ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
USMS Short Course National Championships Day 3
4/25/2004-4/25/2004
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

USMS Short Course National Championships
IUPUI Natatorium
Indianapolis, IN 

April 22-25, 2004

25 yard pool pool

RESULTS
Day Three: April 24, 2004         

     
                  
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: *   59.21  5/19/1991 SUDI MILLER
   25-29 NATL: *   56.76  5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU
   30-34 NATL: *   57.01  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO
   35-39 NATL: *   58.54  4/30/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN
   40-44 NATL: *   58.29  5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN
   45-49 NATL: * 1:03.83  4/20/1997 LAURA VAL
   50-54 NATL: * 1:05.38  5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER
   55-59 NATL: * 1:10.04  5/20/2001 CAROLYN BOAK
   60-64 NATL: * 1:16.66  4/20/1997 JAYNE BRUNER
   65-69 NATL: * 1:19.21  5/12/1996 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Gaines, Valerie C      24 IM                           1:00.33  
                 27.36      1:00.33 (32.97)
  2 Sallee, Vanessa B      21 UNAT                         1:00.38  
                 27.67      1:00.38 (32.71)
  3 Davies, Alissa K       24 BGSU                         1:01.46  
                 28.94      1:01.46 (32.52)
  4 Dwyer, Brighid M       24 ISF                          1:02.39  
                 28.15      1:02.39 (34.24)
  5 Brown, Erin E          22 WMST                         1:03.10  
                 28.31      1:03.10 (34.79)
  6 Agnew, Sarah K         21 BGSU                         1:03.18  
                 30.23      1:03.18 (32.95)
  7 Drake, Diane E         24 RIDG                         1:04.11  
                 28.83      1:04.11 (35.28)
  8 Annelin, Elisa M       24 WMST                         1:04.26  
                 30.21      1:04.26 (34.05)
  9 Peric, Georgian M      24 O*H*                         1:04.99  
                 30.30      1:04.99 (34.69)
 10 Verbeck, Marlana M     20 MICH                         1:06.25  
                 29.96      1:06.25 (36.29)
 11 Bellebaum, Katherine   23 GOST                         1:08.43  
                 31.39      1:08.43 (37.04)
 12 Jennings, Jenn L       23 RMM                          1:08.60  
                 30.68      1:08.60 (37.92)
 13 Haver, Alli            19 GOST                         1:09.57  
                 31.71      1:09.57 (37.86)
 14 Adler, Amber B         23 BGSU                         1:09.61  
                 33.36      1:09.61 (36.25)
 15 Cwiak, Jenny L         20 IM                           1:09.77  
                 30.98      1:09.77 (38.79)
 16 Bailey, Lauren E       20 GOST                         1:11.05  
                 32.34      1:11.05 (38.71)
 17 Seidler, Mindy E       24 WMAC                         1:13.26  
                 33.40      1:13.26 (39.86)
 18 Crandell, Kelly J      23 PNA                          1:13.94  
                 34.40      1:13.94 (39.54)
 19 Rhodenbaugh, Emily     21 TR                           1:18.58  
                 35.18      1:18.58 (43.40)
 -- Holtzman, Jennifer M   22 UMSN                              NS  
 -- Schaffer, Leslie E     22 DOC                               NS  
 -- Duncan, Joey           23 ISF                               NS  
 -- Sasada, Kelli L        24 IM                                NS  
 -- Roberts, Tamsynn E     22 MICH                              NS  
 -- Hall, Rachel A         24 IM                                NS  
 -- Rosenstein, Rebecca M  19 GOST                              NS  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Rolland, Nadine        28 RACE                           57.56  
                 25.73        57.56 (31.83)
  2 Oberstar, Lia G        27 DAMM                           59.35  
                 26.99        59.35 (32.36)
  3 Sheets, Christina M    27 SKY                            59.58  
                 28.20        59.58 (31.38)
  4 Tusa, Zsejke           26 IM                           1:01.22  
                 27.26      1:01.22 (33.96)
  5 Shea, Kelly M          26 TOC                          1:03.58  
                 28.66      1:03.58 (34.92)
  6 Claney, Meghan         25 IM                           1:04.12  
                 28.01      1:04.12 (36.11)
  7 Alden, Jennifer N      25 OREG                         1:04.13  
                 29.18      1:04.13 (34.95)
  8 Schneider, Sarah M     28 HSNM                         1:04.64  
                 30.84      1:04.64 (33.80)
  9 Kozlowski, Laura       26 IM                           1:05.03  
                 29.86      1:05.03 (35.17)
 10 Clifford, Jennifer L   26 SKY                          1:05.20  
                 30.67      1:05.20 (34.53)
 11 Radcliff, Christine H  29 REDT                         1:06.05  
                 30.75      1:06.05 (35.30)
 12 Chop, Dahnya           29 ISF                          1:06.19  
                 30.24      1:06.19 (35.95)
 13 Fry, Elizabeth H       25 IM                           1:06.30  
                 30.61      1:06.30 (35.69)
 14 Lingner, Heather N     28 IM                           1:07.17  
                 31.91      1:07.17 (35.26)
 15 Koch, Laura K          27 DAMM                         1:07.30  
                 31.39      1:07.30 (35.91)
 16 Tallent, Melissa M     29 VMST                         1:08.03  
                 31.76      1:08.03 (36.27)
 17 Ewald Olson, Katherin  26 MINN                         1:08.08  
                 31.24      1:08.08 (36.84)
 18 Frisch, Alexandria     25 VMST                         1:08.67  
                 32.55      1:08.67 (36.12)
 19 Weeter, Leslie A       26 SKY                          1:09.73  
                 33.40      1:09.73 (36.33)
 20 O'Brien, Katie N       25 SKY                          1:10.42  
                 32.15      1:10.42 (38.27)
 21 Majoros, Sachiko H     28 IM                           1:11.41  
                 33.45      1:11.41 (37.96)
 22 O'Connell, Carrie E    29 IM                           1:11.77  
                 33.06      1:11.77 (38.71)
 23 Sutton, Jamie A        25 IM                           1:12.00  
                 35.13      1:12.00 (36.87)
 24 Denniston, Danielle R  25 NAST                         1:12.93  
                 32.80      1:12.93 (40.13)
 25 Weeter, Ashley D       26 SWOM                         1:13.29  
                 34.78      1:13.29 (38.51)
 26 Ray, Kimberly J        27 HSNM                         1:14.44  
                 33.86      1:14.44 (40.58)
 27 Teten, Kimberly        25 IM                           1:15.67  
                 33.59      1:15.67 (42.08)
 28 Marcus, Nicole A       26 METR                         1:17.94  
                 35.31      1:17.94 (42.63)
 29 Yoder, Anna R          28 RMM                          1:19.06  
                 38.79      1:19.06 (40.27)
 -- Kitson Kovatch, Shona  26 IM                                NS  
 -- Ellis, Nichole M       25 ISF                               NS  
 -- Visintine, Christine   25 OHSP                              NS  
 -- Wong, Marissa G        25 DAM                               NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Morrison, Andrea       30 EXCL                         1:03.44  
                 28.74      1:03.44 (34.70)
  2 Barr, Julie H          33 UNAT                         1:05.51  
                 30.54      1:05.51 (34.97)
  3 Adams, Niki J          32 IM                           1:05.56  
                 29.68      1:05.56 (35.88)
  4 Smith, Rondamarie B    33 PNA                          1:05.65  
                 30.34      1:05.65 (35.31)
  5 Schaetz, Trina R       31 WMAC                         1:06.61  
                 30.79      1:06.61 (35.82)
  6 Ohm, Carrie A          30 CHSM                         1:06.66  
                 31.62      1:06.66 (35.04)
  7 Simsak, Tara E         34 PNA                          1:06.80  
                 30.60      1:06.80 (36.20)
  8 Nieto, Alexandra       31 SKY                          1:06.81  
                 29.89      1:06.81 (36.92)
  9 Christensen, Kelly A   32 WCM                          1:07.44  
                 30.48      1:07.44 (36.96)
 10 Smith, Pamela J        30 IM                           1:07.61  
                 31.21      1:07.61 (36.40)
 11 Rossetti, Nancy A      34 WMST                         1:07.72  
                 31.25      1:07.72 (36.47)
 12 Toft, Heidi C          30 IM                           1:07.76  
                 31.83      1:07.76 (35.93)
 13 Curnutt, Heather L     30 REDT                         1:07.95  
                 31.45      1:07.95 (36.50)
 14 Smiley, Sunny C        33 WMST                         1:08.58  
                 29.63      1:08.58 (38.95)
 15 Armentrout, Anna S     32 REDT                         1:08.61  
                 30.64      1:08.61 (37.97)
 16 Brosnahan-Toennis, Ka  31 IM                           1:08.86  
                 31.07      1:08.86 (37.79)
 17 Hagenbaumer, Tonya L   32 IM                           1:09.05  
                 31.84      1:09.05 (37.21)
 18 Howell, Jan M          31 SNM                          1:09.38  
                 30.10      1:09.38 (39.28)
 18 Eck, Christine E       32 IM                           1:09.38  
                 32.42      1:09.38 (36.96)
 20 Johnson, Carrie L      32 WMAC                         1:10.40  
                 33.65      1:10.40 (36.75)
 21 Hurst, Kim A           34 GAJA                         1:10.63  
                 32.99      1:10.63 (37.64)
 22 Reidenga, Lisa         32 IM                           1:12.10  
                 32.43      1:12.10 (39.67)
 23 Kooy, Elizabeth A      33 CHSM                         1:12.59  
                 34.06      1:12.59 (38.53)
 24 Weininger, Melissa S   31 IM                           1:13.19  
                 34.13      1:13.19 (39.06)
 25 Dryer, Sophie T        33 OHSP                         1:19.35  
                 36.78      1:19.35 (42.57)
 26 Dorsey, Stephanie J    33 REDT                         1:19.37  
                 39.47      1:19.37 (39.90)
 27 Vandenbark, Julie A    32 ISF                          1:20.49  
                 36.83      1:20.49 (43.66)
 28 Elliott, Victoria Sta  34 IM                           1:48.22  
                 51.82      1:48.22 (56.40)
 -- Collett, Tracy L       33 GAJA                              DQ  
                 31.67                     
 -- Korolik, Kristina      33 CLVM                              NS  
 -- Ghimenti, Lee Anne     33 VCM                               NS  
 -- Rublein, Susanne P     33 MAM                               NS  
 -- Derbez, Tere           32 ARIZ                              NS  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan   38 RMM                            58.31* 
                 27.09        58.31 (31.22)
  2 Dillmann, Liz J        39 IM                             59.54  
                 27.35        59.54 (32.19)
  3 Bleul-Gohlke, Corneli  38 BAM                          1:01.70  
                 29.66      1:01.70 (32.04)
  4 Macklin, Kim L         38 TR                           1:02.72  
                 29.01      1:02.72 (33.71)
  5 Seavall, Kelly J       35 RMM                          1:03.40  
                 29.56      1:03.40 (33.84)
  6 Chow, Michelle H       35 DAMM                         1:03.99  
                 29.50      1:03.99 (34.49)
  7 Luallen, Andrea L      38 BDGR                         1:04.04  
                 28.80      1:04.04 (35.24)
  8 Jenkins, Holly D       36 YCRC                         1:04.40  
                 28.92      1:04.40 (35.48)
  9 Leonard, Lyndsey Alis  36 IM                           1:05.84  
                 29.29      1:05.84 (36.55)
 10 Trees-Smith, Tori      38 RMM                          1:07.16  
                 30.35      1:07.16 (36.81)
 11 Keogh, Louise M        35 ARIZ                         1:07.38  
                 32.39      1:07.38 (34.99)
 12 Reynolds, Ellen M      39 SAWS                         1:07.51  
                 29.95      1:07.51 (37.56)
 13 Rietz, Heather M       36 EXCL                         1:08.75  
                 31.29      1:08.75 (37.46)
 14 Ghiggeri, Michelle D   35 WCM                          1:09.07  
                 32.56      1:09.07 (36.51)
 15 Lowengrub, Wendy C     35 STAN                         1:09.12  
                 31.74      1:09.12 (37.38)
 16 Zaug, Mary             36 IM                           1:09.23  
                 32.20      1:09.23 (37.03)
 17 Sadera, Tara           39 FFMS                         1:09.65  
                 34.14      1:09.65 (35.51)
 18 Fernandez, Gerri M     38 ISF                          1:09.84  
                 31.79      1:09.84 (38.05)
 19 Badger, Alison G       38 MICH                         1:11.39  
                 33.80      1:11.39 (37.59)
 20 Welch, Margaret T      35 WMST                         1:11.44  
                 32.79      1:11.44 (38.65)
 21 Janisse, Debbie K      39 O*H*                         1:11.47  
                 32.11      1:11.47 (39.36)
 22 Hacker, Sara           39 IM                           1:11.72  
                 31.64      1:11.72 (40.08)
 23 Eisenbeis, Robin K     39 UNAT                         1:13.45  
                 34.14      1:13.45 (39.31)
 24 Slaybaugh, Deborah A   36 IM                           1:13.87  
                 34.80      1:13.87 (39.07)
 25 Mullins, Stephanie C   38 IM                           1:15.75  
                 37.11      1:15.75 (38.64)
 26 Cunningham, Nell       38 IM                           1:15.77  
                 35.17      1:15.77 (40.60)
 27 Vazhenin, Irina V      39 GAJA                         1:16.08  
                 36.51      1:16.08 (39.57)
 28 Holt, Jane Corey       36 FFMS                         1:18.03  
                 37.78      1:18.03 (40.25)
 29 Mc Donald, Ann L       39 WCM                          1:19.54  
                 36.99      1:19.54 (42.55)
 30 Barnette, Cynthia M    39 MTSC                         1:21.26  
                 36.91      1:21.26 (44.35)
 31 Huff, Lori A           39 UNAT                         1:25.26  
                 39.70      1:25.26 (45.56)
 32 McNamee, Mary A        37 SLAM                         1:58.08  
                 56.09    1:58.08 (1:01.99)
 -- Willeboordse, HC Fall  38 METR                              NS  
 -- Hammes, Laura F        35 IM                                NS  
 -- Brewington, Robyn E    38 GAJA                              NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jenkins, Valerie G     40 OREG                         1:03.11  
                 28.48      1:03.11 (34.63)
  2 Doelger, Maria B       40 BDGR                         1:03.30  
                 28.86      1:03.30 (34.44)
  3 Dahl, Lisa A           42 PNA                          1:03.86  
                 29.02      1:03.86 (34.84)
  4 Crouch, Kim H          42 RMM                          1:04.03  
                 29.71      1:04.03 (34.32)
  5 Stein, Jennifer L      40 RMM                          1:04.32  
                 29.47      1:04.32 (34.85)
  6 Battle, Ruth M         41 NCMS                         1:05.49  
                 29.85      1:05.49 (35.64)
  7 Mc Gee, Beth O         42 GAJA                         1:05.66  
                 30.04      1:05.66 (35.62)
  8 Dobyns, Cindy          41 VMST                         1:06.59  
                 31.25      1:06.59 (35.34)
  9 Richmond, Susan M      42 SLAM                         1:06.69  
                 31.12      1:06.69 (35.57)
 10 Pletch, Mary W.        40 TWC                          1:06.70  
                 30.00      1:06.70 (36.70)
 11 Coover, Janet G        40 SDSM                         1:07.19  
                 31.85      1:07.19 (35.34)
 12 Faurot, Michelle A     43 REDT                         1:08.20  
                 31.84      1:08.20 (36.36)
 13 Henderson, Kristin W   43 RIDG                         1:08.30  
                 32.92      1:08.30 (35.38)
 14 Kessler, Laura L       43 O*H*                         1:08.35  
                 31.48      1:08.35 (36.87)
 15 Petersen, Stephanie O  42 SLAM                         1:08.68  
                 33.30      1:08.68 (35.38)
 16 Koster, Carolyn        42 METR                         1:09.02  
                 33.60      1:09.02 (35.42)
 17 Considine-Miller, Ell  40 WMST                         1:09.21  
                 32.92      1:09.21 (36.29)
 18 Kuehn, Lida B          40 IM                           1:09.73  
                 31.25      1:09.73 (38.48)
 19 Augerson, Lisa J       40 MVN                          1:09.75  
                 32.91      1:09.75 (36.84)
 20 Hanson, Tanya M        42 GOLD                         1:10.08  
                 32.52      1:10.08 (37.56)
 21 Schnieders, Ann M      43 ISF                          1:10.20  
                 31.39      1:10.20 (38.81)
 22 Kelley, Colleen A      40 IM                           1:12.04  
                 33.42      1:12.04 (38.62)
 23 Ruble, Amy H           41 IM                           1:12.31  
                 33.89      1:12.31 (38.42)
 24 Myers, Mary E          44 INDY                         1:12.32  
                 33.84      1:12.32 (38.48)
 25 Childress-Brown, Tina  40 ISF                          1:13.65  
                 34.32      1:13.65 (39.33)
 26 Donnelly, Caroline     42 SKY                          1:14.54  
                 34.42      1:14.54 (40.12)
 27 Curtis, Ann F          43 MTSC                         1:14.79  
                 36.36      1:14.79 (38.43)
 27 Smar, Susan            40 IM                           1:14.79  
                 34.34      1:14.79 (40.45)
 29 Koeberle, Jean C       43 O*H*                         1:14.83  
                 33.87      1:14.83 (40.96)
 30 Weisman, Kathleen C    40 IM                           1:15.55  
                 36.68      1:15.55 (38.87)
 31 Schwartz, Lisa G       40 IM                           1:15.77  
                 35.52      1:15.77 (40.25)
 32 Andrews, Cindy P       44 WMST                         1:16.68  
                 37.48      1:16.68 (39.20)
 33 Newcom, Ann L          43 GRIN                         1:16.98  
                 35.62      1:16.98 (41.36)
 34 Binz, Karin S          42 LAPS                         1:17.67  
                 36.53      1:17.67 (41.14)
 35 Jassin, Lisa K         41 IM                           1:17.97  
                 35.61      1:17.97 (42.36)
 36 Lonergan, Rebecca A    43 IM                           1:23.62  
                 38.80      1:23.62 (44.82)
 37 Walther, Teresa A      44 SKY                          1:23.96  
                 38.65      1:23.96 (45.31)
 38 Green, Suzi            42 WMAC                         1:26.39  
                 40.07      1:26.39 (46.32)
 39 Muchnick, Amy F        42 SLAM                         1:30.99  
                 42.48      1:30.99 (48.51)
 -- Hobbs, Liz A           42 ARIZ                              NS  
 -- Mc Junkin, Karen R     41 TCSD                              NS  
 -- Casey, Susan L         41 REDT                              NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Parisi, Robin B        49 MACO                         1:04.51  
                 29.62      1:04.51 (34.89)
  2 Joslin, Dea Ann        45 UNAT                         1:06.13  
                 31.85      1:06.13 (34.28)
  3 Crittenden, Leianne S  47 WCM                          1:06.81  
                 31.75      1:06.81 (35.06)
  4 Banko, Sarah C         45 MCMS                         1:08.58  
                 30.75      1:08.58 (37.83)
  5 Maltry, Cynthia L      49 WMAC                         1:08.81  
                 31.07      1:08.81 (37.74)
  6 Grilli, Tracy L        47 NEM                          1:09.04  
                 31.64      1:09.04 (37.40)
  7 Landers, Patty         47 WCM                          1:09.07  
                 31.42      1:09.07 (37.65)
  8 Soso, Catherine G      45 WCM                          1:09.35  
                 32.40      1:09.35 (36.95)
  9 Curl, Mary C           47 SKY                          1:09.64  
                 32.84      1:09.64 (36.80)
 10 Bennett, Lisa A        47 VMST                         1:09.69  
                 32.64      1:09.69 (37.05)
 11 Martin, Pam H          46 SKY                          1:10.14  
                 33.23      1:10.14 (36.91)
 12 Fleury, Lindley A      45 NCMS                         1:10.35  
                 31.62      1:10.35 (38.73)
 13 Greig, Melinda B       46 AKMS                         1:11.42  
                 33.69      1:11.42 (37.73)
 14 Robie, Jane M          45 IM                           1:11.95  
                 34.87      1:11.95 (37.08)
 15 Wallack, Mary A        48 TCSD                         1:12.25  
                 33.90      1:12.25 (38.35)
 16 Beck, Pam M            46 O*H*                         1:13.81  
                 34.52      1:13.81 (39.29)
 17 James, Paula           45 CLVM                         1:13.88  
                 33.48      1:13.88 (40.40)
 18 Dawson, Karleen        47 FACT                         1:14.53  
                 33.94      1:14.53 (40.59)
 19 Stager, Nan H          49 DOC                          1:15.94  
                 34.81      1:15.94 (41.13)
 20 Marlowe, Sandra W      48 SKY                          1:17.02  
                 33.85      1:17.02 (43.17)
 21 Cook, Peggy P          48 GCMT                         1:17.15  
                 33.91      1:17.15 (43.24)
 22 Allen, Pam J           48 O*H*                         1:17.33  
                 36.91      1:17.33 (40.42)
 23 Copus, Nancy S         48 WMST                         1:19.01  
                 38.27      1:19.01 (40.74)
 24 Bowman, Susan A        48 REDT                         1:20.41  
                 35.99      1:20.41 (44.42)
 25 Delanois, Barbara L    48 IM                           1:22.17  
                 36.85      1:22.17 (45.32)
 26 Womack, Janet S        47 BGSU                         1:22.93  
                 38.67      1:22.93 (44.26)
 27 Anderson, Lisa L       45 H2O                          1:26.22  
                 39.80      1:26.22 (46.42)
 28 Oatis, Kate            46 BGSU                         1:33.21  
                 43.46      1:33.21 (49.75)
 -- Seyferth, Elizabeth L  45 IM                                NS  
 -- Bailey, Kris A         46 TR                                NS  
 -- Jones, Beth            46 RIDG                              NS  
 -- Ogden, Pamela C        47 MINN                              NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Feldman, Joel T        52 NEM                          1:08.27  
                 30.53      1:08.27 (37.74)
  2 Rothenberg, Diane F    51 O*H*                         1:12.25  
                 34.38      1:12.25 (37.87)
  3 Alexander, Martha A    54 WCM                          1:13.39  
                 34.42      1:13.39 (38.97)
  4 Eisenman, Judy A       50 TAM                          1:15.66  
                 34.67      1:15.66 (40.99)
  5 Vittone, Leslee Z      51 IM                           1:16.94  
                 34.62      1:16.94 (42.32)
  6 Hummel, Barbara R      52 NEM                          1:17.73  
                 37.05      1:17.73 (40.68)
  7 Uible, Barbara L       52 GOST                         1:23.00  
                 36.58      1:23.00 (46.42)
  8 Nelson, Maryanne       53 RMM                          1:23.57  
                 39.71      1:23.57 (43.86)
  9 Utz, Debbie            51 SKY                          1:26.35  
                 42.05      1:26.35 (44.30)
 10 Schultz, Janet         53 WMAC                         1:26.36  
                 41.94      1:26.36 (44.42)
 11 Yoder, Margie E        51 RMM                          1:38.46  
                 49.85      1:38.46 (48.61)
 -- Houston, Holly M       51 GSM                               NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Boak, Carolyn F        58 WMST                         1:13.33  
                 35.06      1:13.33 (38.27)
  2 Pierson, Ginger L      58 MACO                         1:16.60  
                 36.32      1:16.60 (40.28)
  3 Dills, Suzanne         59 INWM                         1:17.58  
                 36.16      1:17.58 (41.42)
  4 Hasbrook, Sally C      55 ISF                          1:18.29  
                 36.07      1:18.29 (42.22)
  5 Tyler, A Susan         55 SNM                          1:19.29  
                 35.95      1:19.29 (43.34)
  6 Lyttle, Ann B          56 DCM                          1:22.11  
                 40.38      1:22.11 (41.73)
  7 Rousseau, Sandi        56 OREG                         1:23.47  
                 38.82      1:23.47 (44.65)
  8 Mitchell, Jeannie R    57 NCMS                         1:23.80  
                 38.28      1:23.80 (45.52)
  9 Havel, Germaine L      55 WMAC                         1:24.62  
                 38.87      1:24.62 (45.75)
 10 Mc Daniel, Georgia     57 IM                           1:27.80  
                 40.66      1:27.80 (47.14)
 11 Christenson, Candy J   57 WMAC                         1:28.82  
                 42.28      1:28.82 (46.54)
 12 Hashimoto, Christine   56 RMM                          1:30.84  
                 41.38      1:30.84 (49.46)
 13 Stanard, Lee M         57 WCW                          1:36.08  
                 49.41      1:36.08 (46.67)
 14 Anziano, Marcia        59 RMM                          1:40.46  
                 48.79      1:40.46 (51.67)
 -- Sasser, Constance J    57 NEM                               NS  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ward, Joy              61 OREG                         1:21.72  
                 35.78      1:21.72 (45.94)
  2 Bennett, Betty L       60 IM                           1:21.83  
                 38.94      1:21.83 (42.89)
  3 Meyers, Susan L        62 ISF                          1:22.76  
                 39.13      1:22.76 (43.63)
  4 Schreiner, Beth        63 VMST                         1:26.50  
                 39.44      1:26.50 (47.06)
  5 Sarg, Kathleen B       60 METR                         1:33.74  
                 44.99      1:33.74 (48.75)
  6 Kight, Betty G         62 MOST                         1:34.13  
                 44.26      1:34.13 (49.87)
  7 Stretch, Nancy A       64 TOC                          1:39.08  
                 48.37      1:39.08 (50.71)
  8 Crisp, Margaret A      63 ISF                          1:48.36  
                 50.34      1:48.36 (58.02)
  9 Alsberg, Jane M        60 IM                           1:50.98  
                 54.17      1:50.98 (56.81)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Leilich, Joann         65 VMST                         1:22.20  
                 41.74      1:22.20 (40.46)
  2 Jordan, Betsy T        67 SDSM                         1:23.27  
                 37.94      1:23.27 (45.33)
  3 Newell, Sally          66 NCMS                         1:28.38  
                 42.56      1:28.38 (45.82)
  4 Mauri, Carla           65 HIMA                         1:31.31  
                 42.12      1:31.31 (49.19)
  5 Tucker, Beverly J      69 TYMS                         1:49.02  
                 52.10      1:49.02 (56.92)
  6 Gogola, Laura J        68 MICH                         1:51.10  
                 52.48      1:51.10 (58.62)
 -- Walker, Laura S        66 VMST                              NS  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Gaschke, Lida A        72 METR                         1:38.12  
                 46.50      1:38.12 (51.62)
  2 Bryce, Glad            70 TYMS                         1:47.61  
                 52.66      1:47.61 (54.95)
  3 Stevens, Ann B         70 IM                           1:52.18  
                 55.46      1:52.18 (56.72)
  4 Mullins, Mary Jane     73 SKY                          1:54.41  
                 53.46    1:54.41 (1:00.95)
  5 Berning, Henrietta     70 IM                           2:05.19  
               1:05.70      2:05.19 (59.49)
  6 Hertzberg, Ruth S      71 RMM                          2:15.48  
               1:03.84    2:15.48 (1:11.64)
 -- Buchannan, Peggy       71 RMM                               NS  
 -- Rooney, Joanne T       70 TWC                               NS  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Carr, Florence E       78 FMM                          1:43.24  
                 46.70      1:43.24 (56.54)
  2 Nochman, Lois Kivi     79 MICH                         1:51.25  
                 51.76      1:51.25 (59.49)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Christian, Betty       82 MOVY                         1:55.15  
                 54.19    1:55.15 (1:00.96)
  2 Howell, Jae            81 WCM                          2:05.33  
                 59.64    2:05.33 (1:05.69)
  3 Altus, Grace T         80 SBM                          2:23.69  
               1:06.92    2:23.69 (1:16.77)
  4 Newman, Marjorie R     80 FACT                         2:36.35  
               1:09.23    2:36.35 (1:27.12)
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Riordan, F Dorothy     91 SKY                          4:13.74  



                     
 
 Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: *   50.14  2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER
   25-29 NATL: *   50.34  2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU
   30-34 NATL: *   50.98  5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG
   35-39 NATL: *   50.45  5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH
   40-44 NATL: *   52.59  5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH
   45-49 NATL: *   55.43  4/30/2000 JACK GROSELLE
   50-54 NATL: *   56.59  5/18/2003 TIMOTHY SHEAD
   55-59 NATL: *   58.79  5/10/1998 TIMOTHY GARTON
   60-64 NATL: * 1:02.52  5/18/1997 JEFF FARRELL
   65-69 NATL: * 1:03.54  5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Joseph, Loic R         24 DKTA                           54.69  
                 25.11        54.69 (29.58)
  2 Allan, John F          24 WM                             55.86  
                 26.02        55.86 (29.84)
  3 Zanes, Kevin H         19 DOC                            57.13  
                 27.23        57.13 (29.90)
  4 Neumayer, Sebastian    21 IM                             58.28  
                 27.01        58.28 (31.27)
  5 Willison, Stuart A     23 SWOM                           59.06  
                 28.07        59.06 (30.99)
  6 Masterson, Harris      21 RIDG                           59.72  
                 27.35        59.72 (32.37)
  7 Fate, Josh D           21 BGSU                         1:00.01  
                 27.09      1:00.01 (32.92)
  8 Witt, James J          22 GAJA                         1:00.53  
                 27.71      1:00.53 (32.82)
  9 Drum, John C           19 GOST                         1:01.46  
                 28.82      1:01.46 (32.64)
 10 Vanlishout, Grant M    22 GAJA                         1:01.92  
                 29.26      1:01.92 (32.66)
 11 Cinquegrani, Joe       19 IM                           1:02.35  
                 28.96      1:02.35 (33.39)
 12 Schilke, Mathew R      23 ISF                          1:03.36  
                 28.19      1:03.36 (35.17)
 13 Bussard, Greg L        21 UMSN                         1:08.38  
                 30.11      1:08.38 (38.27)
 14 Stubelt, Joseph T      22 MICH                         1:09.89  
                 31.69      1:09.89 (38.20)
 15 Browning, Steven J     22 GOST                         1:11.58  
                 32.53      1:11.58 (39.05)
 -- McNeil, Cameron        22 MICH                              DQ  
                 26.11                     
 -- Hendl, Jonathan M      24 METR                              NS  
 -- Judd, Matt W           24 GOST                              NS  
 -- Oates Jr, Rudolph K    21 UNAT                              NS  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Peiffer, Neil T        26 IM                             51.75  
                 23.26        51.75 (28.49)
  2 Zahorik, Ryan S        27 WMAC                           51.89  
                 24.22        51.89 (27.67)
  3 Christoffel, Benjamin  28 ISF                            52.62  
                 24.40        52.62 (28.22)
  4 Johnson, Troy D        28 VMST                           53.20  
                 24.07        53.20 (29.13)
  5 Kappler, Jerrod        27 SKY                            54.62  
                 25.33        54.62 (29.29)
  6 Fulling, Brian C       28 MOST                           55.47  
                 25.03        55.47 (30.44)
  7 Anderes, Jeffrey S     27 HSNM                           55.74  
                 25.54        55.74 (30.20)
  8 Crowder, James S       27 TERR                           56.08  
                 25.79        56.08 (30.29)
  9 Fain, Jeremy S         26 REDT                           56.29  
                 26.35        56.29 (29.94)
 10 Boyce, Andrew D        26 ISF                            56.50  
                 25.49        56.50 (31.01)
 11 Craun, Adam C          29 NOVA                           56.82  
                 26.31        56.82 (30.51)
 12 Elder, Patrick J       29 IM                             56.83  
                 26.10        56.83 (30.73)
 13 Walkenhorst, Jared W   29 CONN                           57.32  
                 27.74        57.32 (29.58)
 14 Lias, Robert P         25 ADMS                           57.49  
                 26.96        57.49 (30.53)
 15 Gomberg, Marc S        29 REDT                           57.78  
                 26.20        57.78 (31.58)
 16 Arnold, Mark A         29 PNA                            58.70  
                 25.73        58.70 (32.97)
 17 Warren, Ryan           29 ISF                            59.02  
                 26.59        59.02 (32.43)
 18 Brown, Adam P          26 ISF                            59.43  
                 26.55        59.43 (32.88)
 19 McCormick, Aaron R     29 RMM                            59.68  
                 27.68        59.68 (32.00)
 19 Powell, Joshua R       26 REDT                           59.68  
                 26.50        59.68 (33.18)
 21 Gilliam, Kyle D        28 DOC                            59.76  
                 29.05        59.76 (30.71)
 22 So, Stephen S          29 ARIZ                           59.79  
                 27.58        59.79 (32.21)
 23 Birmelin, Noah A       29 MICH                         1:00.08  
                 27.37      1:00.08 (32.71)
 24 Klietz, Michael J      26 SWOM                         1:00.16  
                 27.13      1:00.16 (33.03)
 25 Sikich, Christopher P  25 NAST                         1:02.62  
                 29.15      1:02.62 (33.47)
 26 Sutton JR, Robert C    28 ISF                          1:04.11  
                 28.66      1:04.11 (35.45)
 27 Browning, D Joseph     28 NCMS                         1:09.85  
                 30.90      1:09.85 (38.95)
 -- Shipley, Bill          29 IM                                DQ  
                 22.64                     
 -- Carlson, Ken           29 IM                                DQ  
                 35.33                     
 -- Hall JR, Gary W        29 RACE                              DQ  
                 24.35                     
 -- Sturm, Jonathan C      26 ISF                               NS  
 -- Rhoads, William D      25 GAJA                              NS  
 -- Blauer, Jory           29 IM                                NS  
 -- Grice, Anthony R       25 MICH                              NS  
 -- Lundberg, Todd J       27 UMSN                              NS  
 -- Ciarla, Aaron          26 RACE                              NS  
 -- Dziekanowski, Donald   29 IM                                NS  
 -- McMahan, Michael       27 SKY                               NS  
 -- Powell, Derek L        28 MSCM                              NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Commings, Jeff P       30 RMM                            51.55  
                 23.95        51.55 (27.60)
  2 Tiltmann, Laren A      34 WMAC                           54.37  
                 25.12        54.37 (29.25)
  3 Crankshaw, Erik C      31 NCMS                           55.55  
                 25.12        55.55 (30.43)
  4 Niziolek, Frank A      32 IM                             56.38  
                 26.23        56.38 (30.15)
  5 Newcomb, Brent K       33 TWC                            57.08  
                 26.16        57.08 (30.92)
  6 Basler, Geoff          33 LPLM                           57.55  
                 26.40        57.55 (31.15)
  7 Goodison, Michael R    32 TERR                           57.70  
                 26.92        57.70 (30.78)
  8 McLarty, Brandon D     33 ISF                            58.14  
                 26.18        58.14 (31.96)
  9 Gaither, Carter        33 GOST                           58.25  
                 26.11        58.25 (32.14)
 10 Hale, William C        33 MAM                            58.55  
                 26.16        58.55 (32.39)
 11 Hartsock, Steve        30 IM                             58.97  
                 26.26        58.97 (32.71)
 12 Campbell, Geoff E      33 H2O                            58.99  
                 27.63        58.99 (31.36)
 13 Robling, Steve W       34 PALM                           59.01  
                 27.31        59.01 (31.70)
 13 Mc Namara, Brian D     32 IM                             59.01  
                 27.64        59.01 (31.37)
 15 Perry, Brian S         32 O*H*                           59.20  
                 27.90        59.20 (31.30)
 16 Metts, David J         33 MICH                           59.32  
                 27.66        59.32 (31.66)
 17 Luckey, Andrew D       33 NAST                           59.46  
                 27.43        59.46 (32.03)
 18 Hagenbaumer, Chris R   33 IM                             59.57  
                 28.71        59.57 (30.86)
 19 Egg, Victor W          33 GSM                          1:00.18  
                 28.67      1:00.18 (31.51)
 20 Dunn, Mark R           32 MICH                         1:00.32  
                 27.13      1:00.32 (33.19)
 21 Doherty, Jonathan P    34 MOST                         1:00.65  
                 28.01      1:00.65 (32.64)
 22 Houchens, Jeremy B     34 ISF                          1:00.97  
                 28.37      1:00.97 (32.60)
 23 Hext JR, Bradley R     34 WMAC                         1:01.19  
                 28.17      1:01.19 (33.02)
 24 Allen, Andy            30 IM                           1:01.96  
                 29.11      1:01.96 (32.85)
 25 Miller, Brian A        31 RIDG                         1:02.02  
                 28.45      1:02.02 (33.57)
 26 Rhodenbaugh, Matt D    34 TR                           1:02.28  
                 28.96      1:02.28 (33.32)
 27 Rieck, Jeff D          34 BDGR                         1:02.43  
                 28.06      1:02.43 (34.37)
 28 Weigand, T J           31 IM                           1:02.54  
                 29.70      1:02.54 (32.84)
 29 Gomberg, Michael C     31 REDT                         1:02.91  
                 29.37      1:02.91 (33.54)
 30 Witt, Mike             31 FFMS                         1:03.71  
                 29.25      1:03.71 (34.46)
 31 Wen, Patrick J         31 UCLA                         1:05.47  
                 30.78      1:05.47 (34.69)
 32 Meadows, Chris J       33 SKY                          1:16.51  
                 35.57      1:16.51 (40.94)
 33 Arendt, Marc A         33 IM                           1:27.42  
                 39.43      1:27.42 (47.99)
 -- Davis, Eric J          32 GCMT                              DQ  
                 30.88                     
 -- Sawin, Curtis D        32 GSM                               NS  
 -- Mackenroth, Jack       34 METR                              NS  
 -- Gundersen, Karl R      34 SLAM                              NS  
 -- Newcomb, Tommy G       30 TWC                               NS  
 -- Korolik, Ran E         33 CLVM                              NS  
 -- Schaetz, Dan J         33 WMAC                              NS  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Rhodenbaguh, Mark D    39 TR                             54.29  
                 24.89        54.29 (29.40)
  2 Santos, Roque J        36 WCM                            54.90  
                 25.24        54.90 (29.66)
  3 Larson, John S         37 1776                           55.84  
                 26.24        55.84 (29.60)
  4 Davis, Ross C          37 HOTS                           56.03  
                 25.27        56.03 (30.76)
  5 Dillmann, Greg         36 IM                             56.34  
                 26.19        56.34 (30.15)
  6 Paller, Craig A        38 IM                             57.45  
                 27.23        57.45 (30.22)
  7 Gonzales, Mike S       37 RMM                            57.63  
                 25.75        57.63 (31.88)
  8 Lebeau, Jeff S         39 DOC                            57.73  
                 26.59        57.73 (31.14)
  9 Van Dyke, Rick P       39 SWOM                           57.75  
                 27.08        57.75 (30.67)
 10 Krimm, Mark E          37 EXCL                           58.08  
                 26.90        58.08 (31.18)
 11 Lutz, Chris W          36 IM                             58.24  
                 26.47        58.24 (31.77)
 12 Ackermann, David A     38 IM                             58.51  
                 26.75        58.51 (31.76)
 13 Hicks, Steve S         38 GOLD                           58.71  
                 26.72        58.71 (31.99)
 14 Boodt, Bradley N       36 CLVM                           58.97  
                 27.77        58.97 (31.20)
 15 Werlinich, Greg S      39 BDGR                           59.75  
                 27.39        59.75 (32.36)
 16 Jones, Kenton R        36 SDSM                           59.98  
                 28.27        59.98 (31.71)
 17 Coughlin, Sean P       37 AMS                          1:00.03  
                 28.92      1:00.03 (31.11)
 18 Gill, Mark A           35 VMST                         1:00.94  
                 27.66      1:00.94 (33.28)
 19 Ellis, Andrew F        35 TERR                         1:01.26  
                 28.08      1:01.26 (33.18)
 20 Bohm, Eric C           37 WCM                          1:01.27  
                 28.42      1:01.27 (32.85)
 21 Norris, Pat            36 WMST                         1:01.40  
                 29.10      1:01.40 (32.30)
 22 Bridges, Patrick D     37 REDT                         1:01.53  
                 28.15      1:01.53 (33.38)
 23 Leclair, David W       36 GAJA                         1:01.96  
                 29.28      1:01.96 (32.68)
 24 Leighty, Russell J     35 REDT                         1:02.31  
                 29.34      1:02.31 (32.97)
 25 Bauer, Jeff J          39 WMAC                         1:02.38  
                 29.80      1:02.38 (32.58)
 26 Haggerty, Thomas M     38 GSM                          1:02.48  
 27 Feller, Charles M      38 AMS                          1:03.22  
                 29.49      1:03.22 (33.73)
 28 Caragher, Peter J      36 FFMS                         1:03.80  
                 28.88      1:03.80 (34.92)
 29 Schwarz, Cliff E       39 REDT                         1:04.02  
                 30.07      1:04.02 (33.95)
 30 Gaarder, Chris         39 OREG                         1:04.38  
                 30.92      1:04.38 (33.46)
 31 Hall, Mark R           38 BGSU                         1:04.73  
                 30.83      1:04.73 (33.90)
 32 Schardt, Thomas F      36 MICH                         1:04.80  
                 29.94      1:04.80 (34.86)
 32 Morrison, Mark V       38 IM                           1:04.80  
                 30.55      1:04.80 (34.25)
 34 Barrish, Robert J      35 GSM                          1:06.67  
                 31.65      1:06.67 (35.02)
 -- Timmons, Jason W       36 ISF                               NS  
 -- Karyukin, Andrei       38 OREG                              NS  
 -- Ritch, John H          37 WMST                              NS  
 -- Lopez Miro, Sergio     35 IM                                NS  
 -- Ruffner, Michael J     38 TYR                               NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smith, John C          42 RMM                            53.23  
                 24.09        53.23 (29.14)
  2 Smith, Paul L          44 RMM                            53.38  
                 25.12        53.38 (28.26)
  3 Berndt, Peter          40 GOLD                           53.73  
                 25.25        53.73 (28.48)
  4 Kenny, John M          43 DAMM                           56.18  
                 26.01        56.18 (30.17)
  5 Anderson, James        41 BDGR                           56.85  
                 26.77        56.85 (30.08)
  6 Putterman, Dean E      41 DAMM                           57.05  
                 26.67        57.05 (30.38)
  7 Bank, Holden J         44 RMM                            57.07  
                 26.01        57.07 (31.06)
  8 Dawson, Jerry          43 FACT                           57.08  
                 26.46        57.08 (30.62)
  9 Groen, Charles G       44 IM                             57.22  
                 26.41        57.22 (30.81)
 10 Divis, Gregory C       41 WMST                           57.43  
                 27.34        57.43 (30.09)
 11 Ballard, Pat M         41 UNAT                           57.59  
                 25.94        57.59 (31.65)
 11 Gushe, Len D           41 CLVM                           57.59  
                 25.63        57.59 (31.96)
 13 Birnbrich, Chris L     40 GCMT                           57.63  
                 25.94        57.63 (31.69)
 14 Malsbury, David B      42 VMST                           57.79  
                 25.96        57.79 (31.83)
 15 Chao, Hector E         40 WCM                            58.15  
                 26.95        58.15 (31.20)
 16 Oliva, Tomas           41 MACO                           59.46  
                 27.81        59.46 (31.65)
 17 Casciato, Michael G    44 1776                           59.88  
                 28.37        59.88 (31.51)
 18 Blankenbeker, David R  40 UNAT                         1:00.17  
                 27.47      1:00.17 (32.70)
 18 Harper, Buzz           44 LAPS                         1:00.17  
                 27.99      1:00.17 (32.18)
 20 Ozun, Sabri            40 CLVM                         1:00.22  
                 27.69      1:00.22 (32.53)
 21 Schippert, Norman F    40 SKY                          1:00.44  
                 26.63      1:00.44 (33.81)
 22 Engel, Jason O         41 UCI                          1:00.62  
                 28.33      1:00.62 (32.29)
 23 Weeks, David E         43 SWOM                         1:00.81  
                 28.20      1:00.81 (32.61)
 24 White, Steve G         43 H2O                          1:00.82  
                 27.65      1:00.82 (33.17)
 25 Simpson, James R       43 FACT                         1:00.96  
                 28.77      1:00.96 (32.19)
 26 Plager, Doug           41 IM                           1:01.08  
                 27.77      1:01.08 (33.31)
 27 Russell, James M       40 GRIN                         1:01.25  
                 28.06      1:01.25 (33.19)
 28 Knight, Roger G        40 RMM                          1:01.66  
                 28.54      1:01.66 (33.12)
 29 McLeod, Mark A         44 GCMT                         1:01.93  
                 30.12      1:01.93 (31.81)
 30 Szekely, Peter C       40 MM                           1:02.11  
                 28.51      1:02.11 (33.60)
 31 Wilcox, John K         40 IM                           1:02.25  
                 29.53      1:02.25 (32.72)
 32 Lundeen, Robert R      44 IM                           1:02.29  
                 29.48      1:02.29 (32.81)
 33 Leddy, Michael         44 GSM                          1:03.06  
                 30.02      1:03.06 (33.04)
 34 Ivey, Kent L           43 HSNM                         1:03.33  
                 29.41      1:03.33 (33.92)
 35 Baldwin, Norm C        41 GCMT                         1:03.45  
                 28.64      1:03.45 (34.81)
 36 Schroeder, Charles W   44 SLAM                         1:03.51  
                 29.18      1:03.51 (34.33)
 37 Raine, Charlie         44 LAPS                         1:04.30  
                 30.41      1:04.30 (33.89)
 38 Smith, Daniel C        41 PNA                          1:04.57  
                 31.35      1:04.57 (33.22)
 39 Conley, Stuart         41 REDT                         1:04.58  
                 29.49      1:04.58 (35.09)
 40 Virjee, Fram M         43 LAPS                         1:04.77  
                 30.54      1:04.77 (34.23)
 41 Peters, Karl M         43 FFMS                         1:06.18  
                 30.31      1:06.18 (35.87)
 42 Stern, Steven K        44 IM                           1:06.78  
                 30.11      1:06.78 (36.67)
 43 Paolini, Christopher   40 UNAT                         1:07.48  
                 31.27      1:07.48 (36.21)
 44 Fouts, Brian D         44 DOC                          1:14.52  
                 34.83      1:14.52 (39.69)
 45 Cox, Daniel P          43 O*H*                         1:14.56  
                 35.20      1:14.56 (39.36)
 46 Murray, Allan A        42 IAMA                         1:20.54  
                 37.12      1:20.54 (43.42)
 -- Stultz, Todd W         44 O*H*                              DQ  
                 27.11                     
 -- Morris, Paul H         41 SLAM                              DQ  
                 28.51                     
 -- Plaga, Barry J         42 ROSE                              NS  
 -- Keller, Greg W         41 IM                                NS  
 -- McSpiritt, James W     43 REDT                              NS  
 -- Shtab, Steven          42 METR                              NS  
 -- Vagnoni, Adrian F      42 MICH                              NS  
 -- Lance, Doug E          42 GRIN                              NS  
 -- Huebener, Wayne S      41 IOWA                              NS  
 -- Hoffman, Mark S        43 GSM                               NS  
 -- Ruffner, Stephen J     43 TYR                               NS  
 -- Johnson, Eric A        43 SCAM                              NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Groselle, Jack R       49 O*H*                           56.26  
                 26.71        56.26 (29.55)
  2 Ebuna, John            47 GKMS                           56.99  
                 26.35        56.99 (30.64)
  3 Lee, Marshall M        45 RMM                            58.29  
                 26.48        58.29 (31.81)
  4 Langford, Kirk W       45 WMST                           58.43  
                 27.71        58.43 (30.72)
  5 Graham, Donald         49 PNA                            58.76  
                 27.07        58.76 (31.69)
  6 Dimsdale, Todd A       46 NCMS                           58.84  
                 28.00        58.84 (30.84)
  7 Martin, John A         48 IM                             59.02  
                 27.21        59.02 (31.81)
  8 Heath, Robert H        47 MAM                            59.06  
                 26.13        59.06 (32.93)
  9 Franklin, Steve E      46 O*H*                           59.20  
                 27.31        59.20 (31.89)
 10 Halley, Franklin M     46 SWOM                           59.23  
                 28.34        59.23 (30.89)
 11 Magiera, Joseph S      47 UNAT                           59.35  
                 27.99        59.35 (31.36)
 12 Voorhees, John W       45 SKY                            59.50  
                 28.68        59.50 (30.82)
 13 Otto, Douglas E        45 MACO                           59.65  
                 27.57        59.65 (32.08)
 14 Hamm, Michael L        46 LAPS                           59.82  
                 28.42        59.82 (31.40)
 15 Volpp, Bryan D         46 WCM                            59.97  
                 27.31        59.97 (32.66)
 16 Metzger, Peter R       48 OREG                         1:00.31  
                 26.71      1:00.31 (33.60)
 17 Kingsly, Bernard N     45 INWM                         1:00.34  
                 28.22      1:00.34 (32.12)
 18 Stewart, Jay S         48 1776                         1:00.37  
                 27.98      1:00.37 (32.39)
 19 Williams, Scott        49 TOC                          1:00.53  
                 27.56      1:00.53 (32.97)
 20 Heinemann, William A   46 NIAG                         1:01.47  
                 29.24      1:01.47 (32.23)
 21 Bovard, Scott E        45 MM                           1:01.59  
                 28.65      1:01.59 (32.94)
 22 Patterson, Terry M     46 BDGR                         1:02.46  
                 29.40      1:02.46 (33.06)
 23 Allen, Peter J         45 WMAC                         1:02.52  
                 30.58      1:02.52 (31.94)
 24 Wagoner, Victor E      47 LAPS                         1:02.79  
                 30.11      1:02.79 (32.68)
 25 Lynch, Brian D         46 REDT                         1:03.11  
                 28.10      1:03.11 (35.01)
 26 Marshall, D  Scot      47 WMST                         1:04.14  
                 30.15      1:04.14 (33.99)
 27 Dixon, Kirk E          45 NAST                         1:04.41  
                 31.33      1:04.41 (33.08)
 28 Afonichev, Pavel P     49 LAPS                         1:04.57  
                 30.79      1:04.57 (33.78)
 29 Whaley, Barry A        45 SKY                          1:05.11  
                 30.53      1:05.11 (34.58)
 30 Pflughoeft, John R     47 MICH                         1:05.47  
                 29.40      1:05.47 (36.07)
 31 Kaczmarek, Mark A      47 WMAC                         1:05.54  
                 30.19      1:05.54 (35.35)
 32 Sealey, Donald A       45 ISF                          1:05.63  
                 30.36      1:05.63 (35.27)
 33 Crutchfield, Randy L   46 NAST                         1:05.80  
                 29.79      1:05.80 (36.01)
 34 Crowley, Brian J       46 STAN                         1:06.12  
                 30.24      1:06.12 (35.88)
 35 Sullivan, Michael P    47 LAPS                         1:07.44  
                 30.77      1:07.44 (36.67)
 36 Heyes, James R         45 LAPS                         1:08.41  
                 32.90      1:08.41 (35.51)
 -- Huck, Michael V        47 WMAC                              DQ  
                 27.80                     
 -- Shepherd, Keith        45 SKY                               NS  
 -- Gray, David S          45 RMM                               NS  
 -- Dixon, Ralph P         47 NAST                              NS  
 -- Koslowsky, David D     46 RIDG                              NS  
 -- Placak, Robert C       45 TOC                               NS  
 -- Heyes, Greg W          49 LAPS                              NS  
 -- Stiling, Douglas E     45 SWOM                              NS  
 -- Ford, Kim W            46 IM                                NS  
 -- Kemp, James E          48 STAN                              NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shead, Timothy M       51 GOLD                           56.04* 
                 26.26        56.04 (29.78)
  2 Hedrick, Trip          50 UNAT                           56.53* 
                 25.30        56.53 (31.23)
  3 Shaw, Greg             52 NEM                            57.48  
                 25.97        57.48 (31.51)
  4 Lemaistre, Charles F   50 UNAT                           58.63  
                 27.11        58.63 (31.52)
  5 Trevisan, Paul T       52 1776                           59.34  
                 28.15        59.34 (31.19)
  6 Haufler, Steven E      51 WCM                            59.69  
                 27.21        59.69 (32.48)
  7 Cockburn, Alistair     50 UTAH                         1:00.11  
                 27.06      1:00.11 (33.05)
  8 McConica, Jim          53 VCM                          1:00.95  
                 27.89      1:00.95 (33.06)
  9 Meade, John D          52 NIAG                         1:00.96  
                 28.21      1:00.96 (32.75)
 10 Gilchrist, Donald B    50 NCMS                         1:00.99  
                 27.87      1:00.99 (33.12)
 11 Matyko, Gary M         51 DCM                          1:01.37  
                 28.57      1:01.37 (32.80)
 12 Mykleby, Geoff L       51 IM                           1:02.41  
                 27.70      1:02.41 (34.71)
 13 Derr, John M           54 VCM                          1:02.71  
                 28.79      1:02.71 (33.92)
 14 Vickery, Bill W        50 ISF                          1:03.11  
                 28.47      1:03.11 (34.64)
 15 Sterne, Erik A         51 SRM                          1:03.40  
                 29.51      1:03.40 (33.89)
 16 Dewitt, Peter F        53 GRIN                         1:03.51  
                 28.57      1:03.51 (34.94)
 17 Yant, Bob L            50 IM                           1:03.72  
                 31.09      1:03.72 (32.63)
 18 Lintz, Steven P        53 SNM                          1:05.24  
                 29.26      1:05.24 (35.98)
 19 Grant, Bill A          54 BAM                          1:06.15  
                 30.26      1:06.15 (35.89)
 20 Morrison, Robert W     50 INWM                         1:06.34  
                 31.75      1:06.34 (34.59)
 21 Hartkemeyer, Randall   51 MTSC                         1:07.17  
                 31.85      1:07.17 (35.32)
 22 Zirngibl, James L      50 SLAM                         1:07.65  
                 31.62      1:07.65 (36.03)
 23 Toumanoff, Peter G     53 WMAC                         1:07.72  
                 31.61      1:07.72 (36.11)
 24 Van Der Horst, Charle  52 NCMS                         1:08.03  
                 31.53      1:08.03 (36.50)
 25 Reeder, Bill D         51 PNA                          1:08.71  
                 31.77      1:08.71 (36.94)
 26 Kin, John W            54 VMST                         1:09.66  
                 32.50      1:09.66 (37.16)
 27 Bower, Norman F        50 IAMA                         1:10.41  
                 30.88      1:10.41 (39.53)
 28 Keller, James M        50 SKY                          1:11.71  
                 34.76      1:11.71 (36.95)
 29 Silver, Jonathan M     50 REDT                         1:13.41  
                 34.00      1:13.41 (39.41)
 30 Weber, Gregory J       50 IM                           1:14.28  
                 36.71      1:14.28 (37.57)
 31 Saltzman, Edward M     53 GAJA                         1:16.33  
                 35.80      1:16.33 (40.53)
 32 Tharp, Louis C         53 METR                         1:20.78  
                 37.58      1:20.78 (43.20)
 -- Chaney, Richard R      53 MICH                              DQ  
                 31.77                     
 -- Pierotti, Jimmy D      54 SLAM                              DQ  
                 39.44                     
 -- Munson, Arthur         51 NIAG                              NS  
 -- Holmes, Ken A          50 ARIZ                              NS  
 -- Perrin, Thomas C       53 ISF                               NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wisner, Peter F        56 ROSE                         1:00.29  
                 29.05      1:00.29 (31.24)
  2 Abrahams, Richard T    59 RMM                          1:01.20  
                 27.63      1:01.20 (33.57)
  3 Bateman, Bryan J       56 IM                           1:01.96  
                 27.82      1:01.96 (34.14)
  4 Wilder, Hugh           56 PALM                         1:02.84  
                 27.95      1:02.84 (34.89)
  4 Meade, Tom J           56 NIAG                         1:02.84  
                 29.27      1:02.84 (33.57)
  6 Shastid, Jon G         56 SKY                          1:03.34  
                 29.52      1:03.34 (33.82)
  7 Frisch, David J        55 VMST                         1:04.04  
                 29.40      1:04.04 (34.64)
  8 Meehan, Tom            57 WMAC                         1:04.05  
                 29.47      1:04.05 (34.58)
  9 Abbott, William A      57 RMM                          1:04.35  
                 30.02      1:04.35 (34.33)
 10 Olson, Robert H        59 TAM                          1:06.46  
                 31.35      1:06.46 (35.11)
 11 Frost, Kenneth A       59 TAM                          1:07.47  
                 32.90      1:07.47 (34.57)
 12 Shoor, Kenneth M       55 LAPS                         1:07.74  
                 33.07      1:07.74 (34.67)
 13 Campbell, John F       56 MVN                          1:07.94  
                 31.20      1:07.94 (36.74)
 14 Lawrie, Jim            57 SNM                          1:08.52  
                 32.17      1:08.52 (36.35)
 15 Jones, Bruce R         55 IM                           1:08.84  
                 32.08      1:08.84 (36.76)
 16 Kremer, James N        58 RMM                          1:09.85  
                 30.87      1:09.85 (38.98)
 17 Bates, David           55 SKY                          1:09.93  
                 32.51      1:09.93 (37.42)
 18 Cowing, John M         55 MICH                         1:10.80  
                 33.12      1:10.80 (37.68)
 19 Harding, Peter S       56 VRTX                         1:11.95  
                 34.70      1:11.95 (37.25)
 20 King, William B        59 MCMS                         1:13.66  
                 34.06      1:13.66 (39.60)
 -- Galine, Donald L       58 SMMM                              NS  
 -- Harrison, Lonny W      55 DCM                               NS  
 -- Simons, Randy          55 SWOM                              NS  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smith, Robert S        60 OREG                         1:01.51* 
                 27.61      1:01.51 (33.90)
  2 Burns, Richard         60 TAM                          1:02.37* 
                 27.91      1:02.37 (34.46)
  3 Cazalet, Edward G      61 TAM                          1:04.25  
                 29.89      1:04.25 (34.36)
  4 Boggs, Paul T          60 TVM                          1:05.36  
                 29.65      1:05.36 (35.71)
  5 Freshley, Mike R       63 SDSM                         1:07.09  
                 30.70      1:07.09 (36.39)
  6 Andersen, Peter A      60 IM                           1:08.28  
                 33.36      1:08.28 (34.92)
  7 Brundage, Warner F     61 VMST                         1:09.03  
                 32.56      1:09.03 (36.47)
  8 Lee, Charles B         60 ISF                          1:10.45  
                 33.97      1:10.45 (36.48)
  9 Shedd, Charles P       60 UNAT                         1:12.76  
                 33.17      1:12.76 (39.59)
 10 Whitten, Phillip       60 ARIZ                         1:14.46  
                 35.12      1:14.46 (39.34)
 11 Desserich, Russ W      60 ISF                          1:28.40  
                 42.05      1:28.40 (46.35)
 12 McNamee, Michael B     62 SLAM                         1:44.80  
                 49.92      1:44.80 (54.88)
 -- Tripp, Thomas N        61 GOST                              NS  
 -- Gildea, David R        60 STAN                              NS  
 -- Diamond, Louis H       64 ANCM                              NS  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bailie, Bob            68 WMST                         1:09.45  
                 32.15      1:09.45 (37.30)
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R      65 WCM                          1:10.27  
                 31.32      1:10.27 (38.95)
  3 Verth, Tom W           65 BRNT                         1:11.68  
                 32.37      1:11.68 (39.31)
  4 Myers, Jerry R         65 NAST                         1:14.44  
                 35.00      1:14.44 (39.44)
  5 Patten, Bob W          69 RMM                          1:17.52  
                 35.57      1:17.52 (41.95)
  6 Johnston, Bob          67 MARY                         1:17.85  
                 37.72      1:17.85 (40.13)
  7 Trainer, John N        66 MCMS                         1:18.44  
                 36.41      1:18.44 (42.03)
  8 May, George            66 WMAC                         1:18.64  
                 37.87      1:18.64 (40.77)
  9 Rauch, Will            69 CLVM                         1:19.51  
                 38.63      1:19.51 (40.88)
 10 Toensing, Trent D      65 NEM                          1:20.55  
                 38.26      1:20.55 (42.29)
 11 Dunham, Larry M        65 NEM                          1:28.72  
                 42.52      1:28.72 (46.20)
 12 Plummer, Mark A        67 RMM                          1:32.73  
                 43.96      1:32.73 (48.77)
 13 Chisholm, Dick         69 SWOM                         1:33.70  
                 44.94      1:33.70 (48.76)
 -- Jacobs, Joel P         68 NCMS                              NS  
 -- Newby, Frank H         69 DAMM                              NS  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johnson, Ronald L      72 ARIZ                         1:09.68  
                 32.60      1:09.68 (37.08)
  2 Mitchell, Clarke E     71 NCMS                         1:14.98  
                 34.12      1:14.98 (40.86)
  3 Lincoln, Walter J.     70 NEM                          1:15.99  
                 35.06      1:15.99 (40.93)
  4 Rapperport, Alan S     70 GOLD                         1:18.10  
                 36.02      1:18.10 (42.08)
  5 Hodgson, John H        70 NIAG                         1:22.43  
                 38.02      1:22.43 (44.41)
  6 Webber, Dick N         74 NCMS                         1:22.84  
                 39.60      1:22.84 (43.24)
  7 McAree, Francis E      73 ISF                          1:29.37  
                 42.31      1:29.37 (47.06)
  8 Badger, Robert W       72 ISF                          1:33.88  
                 45.74      1:33.88 (48.14)
 -- Ries, John L           72 MICH                              DQ  
                 40.34                     
 -- Rosenhauer, Edward C   72 SLAM                              NS  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wilson, Win B          77 NEM                          1:35.16  
                 43.24      1:35.16 (51.92)
  2 Miesen, Lee J          76 MACO                         1:40.24  
                 46.69      1:40.24 (53.55)
  3 Risley, Bob L          76 ISF                          1:42.33  
                 45.08      1:42.33 (57.25)
 -- Leipziger, Fred        76 CLVM                              NS  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Von Isser, Max         84 ARIZ                         1:41.79  
                 44.80      1:41.79 (56.99)
 -- Cranch, John E         81 NIAG                              DQ  
               1:08.46                     
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johnston, William H    85 WCM                          1:54.02  
                 52.60    1:54.02 (1:01.42)
 -- Mulliken, David F      85 IM                                DQ  
                 54.24                     
 -- Witte, Russ            87 SWOM                              DQ  
               1:03.48                     
 -- Fisher, Albert B       87 MOVY                              NS  
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bowersock, Woody W     90 CM                           2:09.23* 
               1:01.53    2:09.23 (1:07.70)

                 
 
 Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: * 2:02.28  3/4/2001  RACHEL KOMISARZ
   25-29 NATL: * 1:57.84  5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU
   30-34 NATL: * 2:03.46  5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
   35-39 NATL: * 2:04.88  5/4/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN
   40-44 NATL: * 2:03.93  5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN
   45-49 NATL: * 2:11.12  5/20/2001 LAURA VAL
   50-54 NATL: * 2:15.18  5/17/2002 LAURA VAL
   55-59 NATL: * 2:37.42  4/30/2000 ARDETH MUELLER
   60-64 NATL: * 3:06.99  4/21/1996 NANCY BROWN
   65-69 NATL: * 3:11.22  5/16/1994 JUNE KRAUSER
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Garman, Jenny W        23 ISF                          2:10.57  
                 28.35      1:01.05 (32.70)
        1:35.15 (34.10)     2:10.57 (35.42)
  2 Carroll, Kathy         24 IM                           2:13.77  
                 29.80      1:03.11 (33.31)
        1:37.85 (34.74)     2:13.77 (35.92)
  3 Drake, Diane E         24 RIDG                         2:15.77  
                 30.30      1:04.13 (33.83)
        1:39.26 (35.13)     2:15.77 (36.51)
  4 McPeak, Erin C         23 ISF                          2:17.57  
                 31.33      1:06.62 (35.29)
        1:41.95 (35.33)     2:17.57 (35.62)
  5 Liberty, Laurel M      22 IM                           2:18.32  
                 30.60      1:04.99 (34.39)
        1:41.38 (36.39)     2:18.32 (36.94)
  6 Mohl, Emily K          23 SLAM                         2:26.42  
                 31.79      1:08.22 (36.43)
        1:46.96 (38.74)     2:26.42 (39.46)
  7 Raffaelli, Cori P      20 UNAT                         2:26.97  
                 33.08      1:09.80 (36.72)
        1:46.84 (37.04)     2:26.97 (40.13)
  8 Lee, Jackie            23 REDT                         2:30.11  
                 32.16      1:08.64 (36.48)
        1:48.15 (39.51)     2:30.11 (41.96)
  9 Hogan, Kristin         23 IM                           2:36.47  
                 32.49      1:09.84 (37.35)
        1:51.28 (41.44)     2:36.47 (45.19)
 10 Hummell, Marci L       22 ISF                          2:44.44  
                 35.39      1:16.04 (40.65)
        1:58.41 (42.37)     2:44.44 (46.03)
 11 Jensen, Erin B         22 UTAH                         2:53.41  
                 36.43      1:19.60 (43.17)
        2:07.61 (48.01)     2:53.41 (45.80)
 -- Schlottman, Jessica    20 ISF                               NS  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Oberstar, Lia G        27 DAMM                         2:04.72  
                 27.71        58.81 (31.10)
        1:31.18 (32.37)     2:04.72 (33.54)
  2 Nowak, Miriam E        27 MICH                         2:15.29  
                 31.34      1:06.60 (35.26)
        1:41.12 (34.52)     2:15.29 (34.17)
  3 Kull, Kelly L          29 GCMT                         2:18.90  
                 30.79      1:05.29 (34.50)
        1:41.84 (36.55)     2:18.90 (37.06)
  4 Asmus, Glenna A        25 ISF                          2:24.12  
                 32.60      1:08.84 (36.24)
        1:46.25 (37.41)     2:24.12 (37.87)
  5 Weeter, Leslie A       26 SKY                          2:28.68  
                 32.18      1:09.90 (37.72)
        1:49.00 (39.10)     2:28.68 (39.68)
  6 Wilson, Kirstin A      29 ISF                          2:29.04  
                 32.23      1:09.44 (37.21)
        1:49.09 (39.65)     2:29.04 (39.95)
  7 Lawrie, Dawn J         28 SNM                          2:30.85  
                 31.86      1:09.61 (37.75)
        1:49.94 (40.33)     2:30.85 (40.91)
  8 Rissi, Jennifer S      29 REDT                         2:35.99  
                 34.20      1:13.68 (39.48)
        1:54.13 (40.45)     2:35.99 (41.86)
  9 Kasamatsu, Tami E      25 BAM                          2:36.83  
                 32.46      1:08.87 (36.41)
        1:56.35 (47.48)     2:36.83 (40.48)
 10 Krams, Elizabeth L     25 REDT                         2:38.63  
                 33.71      1:14.92 (41.21)
        1:57.54 (42.62)     2:38.63 (41.09)
 -- Brozick, Anna H        29 CYCL                              NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Day, Nadine K          33 IM                           2:07.86  
                 28.63      1:00.35 (31.72)
        1:33.37 (33.02)     2:07.86 (34.49)
  2 Hanson, Frankie L      30 STAN                         2:16.30  
                 30.73      1:05.01 (34.28)
        1:40.22 (35.21)     2:16.30 (36.08)
  3 Rout, Emma A           32 GAS                          2:18.81  
                 31.78      1:07.40 (35.62)
        1:43.41 (36.01)     2:18.81 (35.40)
  4 Jennings, Cindy A      33 1776                         2:19.82  
                 30.04      1:05.09 (35.05)
        1:41.64 (36.55)     2:19.82 (38.18)
  5 Von Gluck, Laura       34 ARIZ                         2:19.94  
                 30.52      1:05.70 (35.18)
        1:42.58 (36.88)     2:19.94 (37.36)
  6 Latina, Raena A        33 NAST                         2:52.41  
                 36.25      1:19.20 (42.95)
        2:05.22 (46.02)     2:52.41 (47.19)
 -- Mayville, Janet C      30 NT                                NS  
 -- Strong, Susan D        32 WCM                               NS  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Philippi, Diana R      36 CLVM                         2:13.88  
                 29.59      1:03.32 (33.73)
        1:38.43 (35.11)     2:13.88 (35.45)
  2 Reierson, Kaari M      35 IM                           2:14.60  
                 29.48      1:03.08 (33.60)
        1:37.67 (34.59)     2:14.60 (36.93)
  3 Ridge, Jennifer L      35 IM                           2:14.96  
                 29.58      1:03.03 (33.45)
        1:38.50 (35.47)     2:14.96 (36.46)
  4 Welting, Laureen       38 TOC                          2:15.35  
                 29.49      1:03.56 (34.07)
        1:39.47 (35.91)     2:15.35 (35.88)
  5 Heer, Jackie A         38 LGSR                         2:17.93  
                 30.63      1:04.78 (34.15)
        1:40.00 (35.22)     2:17.93 (37.93)
  6 Webster, Kathy A       35 MARY                         2:24.79  
                 32.96      1:09.37 (36.41)
        1:46.82 (37.45)     2:24.79 (37.97)
  7 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   39 RMM                          2:30.72  
                 32.55      1:10.58 (38.03)
        1:50.43 (39.85)     2:30.72 (40.29)
  8 Cleveland, Marcia E    39 IM                           2:30.96  
                 33.21      1:11.66 (38.45)
        1:51.19 (39.53)     2:30.96 (39.77)
  9 Deal, Elisabeth-Ellio  39 ANCM                         2:31.95  
                 32.26      1:09.67 (37.41)
        1:50.07 (40.40)     2:31.95 (41.88)
 10 Shuck, Susie M         38 ISF                          2:36.06  
                 33.38      1:11.12 (37.74)
        1:51.67 (40.55)     2:36.06 (44.39)
 11 Adams, Kari S          38 CLVM                         2:39.65  
                 34.90      1:13.82 (38.92)
        1:55.21 (41.39)     2:39.65 (44.44)
 12 Harris, Suzanne C      37 SLAM                         2:43.57  
                 32.66      1:12.39 (39.73)
        1:57.61 (45.22)     2:43.57 (45.96)
 13 Janisse, Debbie K      39 O*H*                         2:44.85  
                 35.52      1:16.67 (41.15)
        2:00.14 (43.47)     2:44.85 (44.71)
 14 Richter, Jennifer L    36 MVN                          3:07.33  
                 40.81      1:27.69 (46.88)
        2:18.49 (50.80)     3:07.33 (48.84)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Block, Andrea J        42 IM                           2:11.80  
                 30.25      1:03.65 (33.40)
        1:37.29 (33.64)     2:11.80 (34.51)
  2 Simpson, Susanne B     43 INWM                         2:13.96  
                 30.13      1:03.96 (33.83)
        1:38.44 (34.48)     2:13.96 (35.52)
  3 Dippold, Kelly A       41 MOVY                         2:27.17  
                 31.37      1:06.87 (35.50)
        1:45.00 (38.13)     2:27.17 (42.17)
  4 Moore, Olivia J        44 WCM                          2:30.78  
                 33.58      1:10.73 (37.15)
        1:49.73 (39.00)     2:30.78 (41.05)
  5 Carroll, Tish          42 CLVM                         2:34.87  
                 32.26      1:10.90 (38.64)
        1:51.42 (40.52)     2:34.87 (43.45)
  6 Donahue, Susan V       43 MVM                          2:34.89  
                 32.32      1:11.33 (39.01)
        1:52.88 (41.55)     2:34.89 (42.01)
  7 Hamann, Susan C        41 SWOM                         2:36.17  
                 34.21      1:13.63 (39.42)
        1:55.25 (41.62)     2:36.17 (40.92)
  8 Strickland, Gale E     42 WMST                         2:37.24  
                 33.48      1:12.61 (39.13)
        1:54.64 (42.03)     2:37.24 (42.60)
  9 Falk, Abigail          42 REDT                         2:42.11  
                 35.10      1:15.43 (40.33)
        1:56.82 (41.39)     2:42.11 (45.29)
 10 Richardson, Robin A    42 IM                           3:13.32  
                 42.53      1:31.84 (49.31)
        2:24.42 (52.58)     3:13.32 (48.90)
 -- Smith, Joan            42 NIAG                              NS  
 -- Osborne, Katie E       40 NT                                NS  
 -- O'Connor, Alice L      42 ISF                               NS  
 -- Norwood, Roberta W     44 ISF                               NS  
 -- Brown, Denise H        44 MICH                              NS  
 -- Jaeger, Debbie K       41 VMST                              NS  
 -- Oliver, April A        42 TCSD                              NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M  45 WCM                          2:19.02  
                 30.46      1:05.03 (34.57)
        1:40.86 (35.83)     2:19.02 (38.16)
  2 Alioto, Laurie J       46 WMAC                         2:25.37  
                 32.39      1:08.86 (36.47)
        1:46.90 (38.04)     2:25.37 (38.47)
  3 Pujalet-Devitt, Miche  47 SWOM                         2:25.53  
                 31.86      1:07.90 (36.04)
        1:45.76 (37.86)     2:25.53 (39.77)
  4 Martin, Pam H          46 SKY                          2:37.34  
                 32.28      1:10.25 (37.97)
        1:51.99 (41.74)     2:37.34 (45.35)
  5 Batchelor, Robin H     46 NCMS                         2:40.20  
                 34.21      1:13.99 (39.78)
        1:55.90 (41.91)     2:40.20 (44.30)
  6 Hudson, Carol-Ann      46 FACT                         2:40.63  
                 31.77      1:09.17 (37.40)
        1:51.42 (42.25)     2:40.63 (49.21)
  7 Meehan, Margaret M     46 REDT                         3:02.71  
                 37.65      1:21.91 (44.26)
        2:10.39 (48.48)     3:02.71 (52.32)
  8 Quinn, Phyllis E       48 TOC                          3:06.09  
                 41.82      1:30.35 (48.53)
        2:19.20 (48.85)     3:06.09 (46.89)
 -- Beck, Pam M            46 O*H*                              NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Glassman, Debbie A     50 PNA                          2:36.56  
                 33.33      1:11.66 (38.33)
        1:53.15 (41.49)     2:36.56 (43.41)
  2 Ciraulo, Christie      50 UCLA                         2:38.77  
                 33.64      1:13.05 (39.41)
        1:54.29 (41.24)     2:38.77 (44.48)
  3 Gault, Terry Sue M     53 VMST                         2:41.21  
                 34.31      1:14.53 (40.22)
        1:58.97 (44.44)     2:41.21 (42.24)
  4 Wingenroth, Kris       50 FBMS                         2:52.50  
                 37.84      1:20.71 (42.87)
        2:05.38 (44.67)     2:52.50 (47.12)
  5 Lambert, Holly W       50 ISF                          3:17.24  
                 44.04      1:32.96 (48.92)
        2:24.73 (51.77)     3:17.24 (52.51)
  6 Holloway, Colleen J    50 STAR                         3:31.72  
                 42.43      1:33.17 (50.74)
        2:30.65 (57.48)   3:31.72 (1:01.07)
  7 Utz, Debbie            51 SKY                          3:32.65  
                 47.34      1:42.06 (54.72)
        2:38.66 (56.60)     3:32.65 (53.99)
  8 Rogers, Eugenia (Jenn  51 NCMS                         3:39.79  
                 47.06      1:43.91 (56.85)
        2:41.30 (57.39)     3:39.79 (58.49)
 -- Quill, Catherine J     54 IM                                NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G      55 SDSM                         2:32.60* 
                 33.05      1:11.27 (38.22)
        1:51.63 (40.36)     2:32.60 (40.97)
  2 Pierson, Ginger L      58 MACO                         2:52.10  
                 37.89      1:21.00 (43.11)
        2:06.38 (45.38)     2:52.10 (45.72)
  3 King, Kristina V       56 WCM                          3:06.26  
                 39.57      1:26.14 (46.57)
        2:15.70 (49.56)     3:06.26 (50.56)
  4 Larsen, Barbara H      56 ISF                          3:12.91  
                 42.81      1:31.78 (48.97)
        2:22.27 (50.49)     3:12.91 (50.64)
  5 Kranpitz, Nancy        59 WMAC                         3:24.72  
                 42.62      1:33.23 (50.61)
        2:28.14 (54.91)     3:24.72 (56.58)
  6 Vellucci, Marie H      55 METR                         3:31.19  
                 46.60      1:40.94 (54.34)
        2:36.01 (55.07)     3:31.19 (55.18)
  7 Hall, Carol A          56 ISF                          4:27.84  
               1:03.29    2:11.03 (1:07.74)
      3:22.09 (1:11.06)   4:27.84 (1:05.75)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Barnea, Daniela        60 STAN                         3:01.31* 
                 38.39      1:24.25 (45.86)
        2:12.32 (48.07)     3:01.31 (48.99)
  2 Hlavacek, Ida M        61 VMST                         3:50.10  
                 50.53      1:47.69 (57.16)
      2:48.70 (1:01.01)   3:50.10 (1:01.40)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Livingston, Susan W    65 NEM                          3:31.83  
                 47.27      1:40.02 (52.75)
        2:36.55 (56.53)     3:31.83 (55.28)
 -- Kraetzer, Midge S      65 WCM                               DQ  
                 45.52      1:36.51 (50.99)
        2:30.70 (54.19)     3:26.35 (55.65)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Alexander, Joan E      72 WCM                          3:49.32  
                 50.77      1:47.15 (56.38)
      2:48.04 (1:00.89)   3:49.32 (1:01.28)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi     79 MICH                         3:57.94  
                 52.53    1:55.21 (1:02.68)
      2:56.47 (1:01.26)   3:57.94 (1:01.47)
  2 Krauser, June          77 GOLD                         4:23.56  
                 57.78    2:04.79 (1:07.01)
      3:14.50 (1:09.71)   4:23.56 (1:09.06)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Newman, Marjorie R     80 FACT                         7:09.87  
               1:27.97    3:23.19 (1:55.22)
      5:20.84 (1:57.65)   7:09.87 (1:49.03)
 -- Howell, Jae            81 WCM                               DQ  
               1:08.01    2:28.07 (1:20.06)
      3:48.75 (1:20.68)                   

       
 
 Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: * 1:51.04  5/23/1993 STEVEN REED
   25-29 NATL: * 1:48.25  5/20/2001 YANN DEFABRIQUE
   30-34 NATL: * 1:49.52  5/16/1994 PETER EGAN
   35-39 NATL: * 1:50.74  5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN
   40-44 NATL: * 1:50.61  4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER
   45-49 NATL: * 1:52.67  5/18/2003 WILLIAM SPECHT
   50-54 NATL: * 2:02.56  4/11/1999 FRED SCHLICHER
   55-59 NATL: * 2:09.66  2/17/2002 ROBERT POILETMAN
   60-64 NATL: * 2:25.02  4/14/2002 ALLAN CARTWRIGHT
   65-69 NATL: * 2:36.32  2/10/2001 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Osweiler, Adam L       24 IAMA                         1:58.77  
                 26.00        55.26 (29.26)
        1:26.52 (31.26)     1:58.77 (32.25)
  2 Gould, Harold S        24 UNAT                         2:04.28  
                 27.98      1:00.46 (32.48)
        1:33.09 (32.63)     2:04.28 (31.19)
  3 Nieto, Jose Manuel     23 SKY                          2:05.19  
                 27.91        59.54 (31.63)
        1:31.94 (32.40)     2:05.19 (33.25)
  4 Wickizer, Phil K       24 ISF                          2:22.17  
                 29.87      1:03.90 (34.03)
        1:40.77 (36.87)     2:22.17 (41.40)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Peiffer, Neil T        26 IM                           1:51.57  
                 24.92        53.47 (28.55)
        1:22.37 (28.90)     1:51.57 (29.20)
  2 Anderes, Jeffrey S     27 HSNM                         2:06.91  
                 26.92        59.01 (32.09)
        1:32.48 (33.47)     2:06.91 (34.43)
  3 Talyor, R J            25 ISF                          2:11.78  
                 27.77      1:00.26 (32.49)
        1:35.10 (34.84)     2:11.78 (36.68)
  4 Lovell, Jason          26 RIDG                         2:12.20  
                 27.98      1:00.19 (32.21)
        1:34.67 (34.48)     2:12.20 (37.53)
  5 Bate, Andrew E         26 GAJA                         2:14.09  
                 28.00      1:00.82 (32.82)
        1:36.16 (35.34)     2:14.09 (37.93)
  6 Krenzer, Brian R       25 IM                           2:16.55  
                 30.71      1:05.16 (34.45)
        1:40.47 (35.31)     2:16.55 (36.08)
 -- O'Malley, Mark V       27 ISF                               DQ  
                 27.77        59.58 (31.81)
        1:32.59 (33.01)                    
 -- Shipley, Bill          29 IM                                DQ  
                 25.20    1:37.67 (1:12.47)
        2:16.99 (39.32)                    
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bever, Gregory R       31 IM                           2:02.56  
                 27.28        57.97 (30.69)
        1:29.87 (31.90)     2:02.56 (32.69)
  2 Newcomb, Brent K       33 TWC                          2:03.75  
                 26.54        57.50 (30.96)
        1:30.84 (33.34)     2:03.75 (32.91)
  3 Kelly, Sean P          30 MICH                         2:07.84  
                 28.85      1:00.95 (32.10)
        1:33.60 (32.65)     2:07.84 (34.24)
  4 Nelson, Kirk E         33 PNA                          2:09.40  
                 28.23      1:00.52 (32.29)
        1:34.45 (33.93)     2:09.40 (34.95)
  5 Wen, Brendon Y         34 WCM                          2:09.89  
                 28.42      1:00.45 (32.03)
        1:34.20 (33.75)     2:09.89 (35.69)
  6 Rieck, Jeff D          34 BDGR                         2:14.48  
                 30.43      1:04.70 (34.27)
        1:39.94 (35.24)     2:14.48 (34.54)
  7 Berridge, Jeffrey K    33 ISF                          2:31.86  
                 32.50      1:09.26 (36.76)
        1:49.04 (39.78)     2:31.86 (42.82)
  8 Wen, Patrick J         31 UCLA                         2:37.45  
                 35.07      1:15.23 (40.16)
        1:56.19 (40.96)     2:37.45 (41.26)
  9 Gehant, Luc D          33 IM                           2:46.33  
                 33.39      1:12.74 (39.35)
        1:57.53 (44.79)     2:46.33 (48.80)
 -- Geiss, Anthony J       30 GRIN                              DQ  
                 31.85      1:11.29 (39.44)
        1:55.24 (43.95)                    
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Magee, Mark A          36 CLVM                         1:55.85  
                 26.26        55.36 (29.10)
        1:24.81 (29.45)     1:55.85 (31.04)
  2 Smit, Robbert-Paul A   35 RMM                          1:58.71  
                 27.14        57.72 (30.58)
        1:28.56 (30.84)     1:58.71 (30.15)
  3 Edmondson, Greg L      37 SWOM                         1:59.98  
                 27.00        57.03 (30.03)
        1:27.74 (30.71)     1:59.98 (32.24)
  4 Genin, Guy M           35 SLAM                         2:02.34  
                 28.06        59.29 (31.23)
        1:30.50 (31.21)     2:02.34 (31.84)
  5 Hopson, Bruce E        38 SLAM                         2:07.48  
                 29.02      1:00.60 (31.58)
        1:33.41 (32.81)     2:07.48 (34.07)
  6 Finney, Peter C        36 MAM                          2:08.52  
                 28.48      1:00.52 (32.04)
        1:33.56 (33.04)     2:08.52 (34.96)
  7 Bunker, Morgan         35 CLVM                         2:08.97  
                 27.80        59.63 (31.83)
        1:33.61 (33.98)     2:08.97 (35.36)
  8 Bey, Jim               38 IM                           2:09.29  
                 27.74        59.97 (32.23)
        1:33.15 (33.18)     2:09.29 (36.14)
  9 Ross, Duncan A         38 RHMS                         2:13.41  
                 28.98      1:01.91 (32.93)
        1:36.72 (34.81)     2:13.41 (36.69)
 10 Caragher, Peter J      36 FFMS                         2:26.79  
                 31.77      1:09.77 (38.00)
        1:49.05 (39.28)     2:26.79 (37.74)
 11 Raver, Allen L         35 NAST                         2:38.40  
                 29.80      1:06.27 (36.47)
        1:49.83 (43.56)     2:38.40 (48.57)
 -- Shaffer, Mike G        38 VCM                               NS  
 -- Welklin, David J       38 NAST                              NS  
 -- Sorensen, Michael J    36 AKMS                              NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Patten, Bobby          41 DAMM                         1:54.66  
                 25.40        53.99 (28.59)
        1:23.71 (29.72)     1:54.66 (30.95)
  2 Pratt, John L          41 IM                           1:59.19  
                 26.23        55.69 (29.46)
        1:26.49 (30.80)     1:59.19 (32.70)
  3 Rea, Bruce             40 IM                           2:01.61  
                 26.50        56.09 (29.59)
        1:27.38 (31.29)     2:01.61 (34.23)
  4 Barrett, Robert W      41 UNAT                         2:02.09  
                 27.30        58.81 (31.51)
        1:30.54 (31.73)     2:02.09 (31.55)
  5 Vazhenin, Igor V       40 GAJA                         2:03.77  
                 27.82        59.26 (31.44)
        1:31.03 (31.77)     2:03.77 (32.74)
  6 Wells, Brad R          42 MOVY                         2:04.87  
                 28.43      1:00.57 (32.14)
        1:33.11 (32.54)     2:04.87 (31.76)
  7 Rodrigues, Gerry A     41 UCLA                         2:05.29  
                 28.86      1:01.11 (32.25)
        1:32.98 (31.87)     2:05.29 (32.31)
  8 Hughes, Keith W        42 CLVM                         2:05.95  
                 27.34        58.29 (30.95)
        1:30.83 (32.54)     2:05.95 (35.12)
  9 Dittus, Barry E        43 IM                           2:06.50  
                 27.83        59.74 (31.91)
        1:31.99 (32.25)     2:06.50 (34.51)
 10 Ozun, Sabri            40 CLVM                         2:06.84  
                 28.11      1:00.53 (32.42)
        1:33.11 (32.58)     2:06.84 (33.73)
 11 Hedrick, Tim K         40 VCM                          2:08.61  
                 28.99      1:01.68 (32.69)
        1:34.86 (33.18)     2:08.61 (33.75)
 12 Thompson, Anthony G    40 MOVY                         2:16.69  
                 28.33      1:01.39 (33.06)
        1:36.30 (34.91)     2:16.69 (40.39)
 13 Lechner, Chris T       43 NCMS                         2:18.57  
                 29.63      1:03.76 (34.13)
        1:39.59 (35.83)     2:18.57 (38.98)
 14 Conrad, Terry J        40 NCMS                         2:18.83  
                 28.36      1:00.78 (32.42)
        1:36.06 (35.28)     2:18.83 (42.77)
 15 Dybdahl, Eric T        44 PNA                          2:18.84  
                 30.44      1:04.58 (34.14)
        1:38.91 (34.33)     2:18.84 (39.93)
 16 Huggins, Thomas E      40 SMMM                         2:26.07  
                 31.01      1:06.68 (35.67)
        1:45.24 (38.56)     2:26.07 (40.83)
 17 Osorio, Gabriel E      40 UNAT                         2:32.13  
                 34.38      1:12.95 (38.57)
        1:53.19 (40.24)     2:32.13 (38.94)
 18 Brown, Daniel V        43 UNAT                         2:32.98  
                 29.58      1:03.71 (34.13)
        1:43.16 (39.45)     2:32.98 (49.82)
 -- Kenny, John M          43 DAMM                              DQ  
                 26.69        56.32 (29.63)
        1:26.76 (30.44)                    
 -- Holmes, Robert C.      41 SKY                               NS  
 -- Marks, Jack F          42 AKMS                              NS  
 -- Martinez, Ted          41 UNAT                              NS  
 -- Barber, Jim D          44 ISF                               NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Specht, William L      45 SPM                          1:55.18  
                 26.07        54.90 (28.83)
        1:24.56 (29.66)     1:55.18 (30.62)
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L       47 WCM                          2:05.41  
                 27.09        58.60 (31.51)
        1:31.83 (33.23)     2:05.41 (33.58)
  3 Kanzler, Matthew H     47 STAN                         2:07.28  
                 28.11      1:00.42 (32.31)
        1:33.97 (33.55)     2:07.28 (33.31)
  4 McCabe, Thomas J       46 IM                           2:08.25  
                 29.00      1:02.10 (33.10)
        1:34.87 (32.77)     2:08.25 (33.38)
  5 Walker, Donald M       45 AAAA                         2:10.40  
                 29.01      1:02.58 (33.57)
        1:36.55 (33.97)     2:10.40 (33.85)
  6 Stites, Jim S          46 ARIZ                         2:11.46  
                 30.01      1:03.13 (33.12)
        1:36.89 (33.76)     2:11.46 (34.57)
  7 Bakker, Peter W        45 SLAM                         2:12.18  
                 28.54      1:00.83 (32.29)
        1:34.61 (33.78)     2:12.18 (37.57)
  8 Rabalais, Scott F      45 GAJA                         2:15.35  
                 29.66      1:03.49 (33.83)
        1:38.60 (35.11)     2:15.35 (36.75)
  9 Russell, Brian A       46 PNA                          2:16.33  
                 30.53      1:05.11 (34.58)
        1:41.06 (35.95)     2:16.33 (35.27)
 10 Crowley, Brian J       46 STAN                         2:21.64  
                 31.73      1:07.47 (35.74)
        1:44.81 (37.34)     2:21.64 (36.83)
 11 Lee, Marshall M        45 RMM                          2:23.12  
                 29.28      1:02.25 (32.97)
        1:39.77 (37.52)     2:23.12 (43.35)
 11 Burr, Chuck            46 RIDG                         2:23.12  
                 29.83      1:05.42 (35.59)
        1:43.80 (38.38)     2:23.12 (39.32)
 13 Wright, Robert E       49 DOC                          2:23.17  
                 32.76      1:09.15 (36.39)
        1:46.41 (37.26)     2:23.17 (36.76)
 14 Kealy, Daniel E        45 IAMA                         2:24.65  
                 29.91      1:05.24 (35.33)
        1:42.73 (37.49)     2:24.65 (41.92)
 15 Kealy, Tom P           47 IAMA                         2:25.23  
                 31.86      1:07.27 (35.41)
        1:44.53 (37.26)     2:25.23 (40.70)
 16 Ghaffari, Manu         47 RMM                          2:31.26  
                 35.60      1:14.69 (39.09)
        1:54.09 (39.40)     2:31.26 (37.17)
 17 Sokolow, Steven P      48 METR                         2:32.45  
                 34.10      1:12.20 (38.10)
        1:50.53 (38.33)     2:32.45 (41.92)
 -- Kingsly, Bernard N     45 INWM                              NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Lautman, Scott M       51 PNA                          2:03.04  
                 27.67        58.73 (31.06)
        1:29.82 (31.09)     2:03.04 (33.22)
  2 O'Connor, Jim          50 MARY                         2:06.42  
                 28.20        59.57 (31.37)
        1:32.03 (32.46)     2:06.42 (34.39)
  3 Matthies, Dan P        50 SCAQ                         2:06.77  
                 27.58        58.56 (30.98)
        1:31.78 (33.22)     2:06.77 (34.99)
  4 Hughes, John S         50 RMM                          2:10.93  
                 29.97      1:03.20 (33.23)
        1:36.33 (33.13)     2:10.93 (34.60)
  5 Dodson, Phil L         51 IM                           2:14.75  
                 29.46      1:03.03 (33.57)
        1:38.06 (35.03)     2:14.75 (36.69)
  6 Huneke, Jan C          50 SWOM                         2:22.67  
                 31.24      1:07.42 (36.18)
        1:45.03 (37.61)     2:22.67 (37.64)
  7 Tanner, Dave A         54 DOC                          2:24.31  
                 32.19      1:09.10 (36.91)
        1:46.21 (37.11)     2:24.31 (38.10)
  8 Levinson, David A      54 RINC                         2:25.77  
                 31.95      1:08.54 (36.59)
        1:47.79 (39.25)     2:25.77 (37.98)
  9 Fryefield, David C     50 OREG                         2:27.87  
                 31.74      1:08.60 (36.86)
        1:45.75 (37.15)     2:27.87 (42.12)
 10 Stevens, Craig W       51 1776                         2:28.06  
                 30.91      1:06.44 (35.53)
        1:45.83 (39.39)     2:28.06 (42.23)
 11 Grant, Bill A          54 BAM                          2:30.05  
                 31.27      1:07.91 (36.64)
        1:48.59 (40.68)     2:30.05 (41.46)
 12 Tharp, Greg J          53 WMST                         2:32.59  
                 30.29      1:05.63 (35.34)
        1:46.03 (40.40)     2:32.59 (46.56)
 13 Fox, James M           51 ISF                          2:37.89  
                 35.24      1:15.30 (40.06)
        1:57.47 (42.17)     2:37.89 (40.42)
 14 Mange, Kenneth C       51 MICH                         2:43.42  
                 32.10      1:09.39 (37.29)
        1:52.38 (42.99)     2:43.42 (51.04)
 -- Jones, Robert B        52 1776                              NS  
 -- Wood, Larry W          50 HOTS                              NS  
 -- Hansen, Steve          52 MICH                              NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Miller, Douglas K      57 ISF                          2:21.05  
                 31.96      1:07.50 (35.54)
        1:43.88 (36.38)     2:21.05 (37.17)
  2 Baird, Fred C          56 UTAH                         2:31.05  
                 32.75      1:10.82 (38.07)
        1:50.93 (40.11)     2:31.05 (40.12)
  3 Arneson, Gaard         56 MICH                         2:33.56  
                 33.75      1:12.46 (38.71)
        1:52.71 (40.25)     2:33.56 (40.85)
  4 Parlapiano, Gary J     57 TAM                          2:38.20  
                 37.46      1:19.05 (41.59)
        2:00.81 (41.76)     2:38.20 (37.39)
  5 Pitman, Dick M         59 WMAC                         2:45.81  
                 33.19      1:10.40 (37.21)
        1:52.77 (42.37)     2:45.81 (53.04)
  6 Redic, James P         57 FACT                         2:49.26  
                 33.52      1:15.18 (41.66)
        2:01.79 (46.61)     2:49.26 (47.47)
  7 Dick, Bill M           57 TOC                          2:53.88  
                 37.86      1:22.33 (44.47)
        2:08.03 (45.70)     2:53.88 (45.85)
  8 Hunt, Larry            56 SKY                          2:54.56  
                 33.84      1:14.02 (40.18)
        1:59.29 (45.27)     2:54.56 (55.27)
  9 Conn, Christopher L    55 UNAT                         3:09.68  
                 36.42      1:22.79 (46.37)
        2:14.68 (51.89)     3:09.68 (55.00)
 -- Pash, Gregory C        56 MICH                              DQ  
                 32.76      1:11.16 (38.40)
        1:53.54 (42.38)                    
 -- Heuck, Ken             59 SWOM                              DQ  
 -- Harrison, Lonny W      55 DCM                               NS  
 -- Figueiredo, Paulo      57 WH2O                              NS  
 -- Platt, Jay R           56 PAFC                              NS  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Roddin, Hugh J         62 ANCM                         2:26.49  
                 32.78      1:08.59 (35.81)
        1:45.88 (37.29)     2:26.49 (40.61)
  2 Kitchell, Richard W    63 NCMS                         2:28.90  
                 32.69      1:09.70 (37.01)
        1:49.12 (39.42)     2:28.90 (39.78)
  3 Mc Intosh, Don         61 NEM                          2:35.47  
                 33.17      1:12.06 (38.89)
        1:51.65 (39.59)     2:35.47 (43.82)
  4 Dawson, Bill           61 MELO                         2:49.53  
                 39.19      1:22.19 (43.00)
        2:07.32 (45.13)     2:49.53 (42.21)
  5 Straka, Peter          61 TYMS                         2:58.39  
                 41.77      1:28.26 (46.49)
        2:14.88 (46.62)     2:58.39 (43.51)
  6 Raffaelli, Larry L     61 VCM                          3:01.95  
                 40.44      1:32.88 (52.44)
        2:21.13 (48.25)     3:01.95 (40.82)
  7 McTernan, Tom F        60 SWOM                         3:02.51  
                 39.88      1:25.85 (45.97)
        2:14.25 (48.40)     3:02.51 (48.26)
  8 Stover, John C         62 MICH                         3:08.73  
                 40.39      1:28.45 (48.06)
        2:18.20 (49.75)     3:08.73 (50.53)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 O'Brien, Dennis A      68 RMM                          3:05.37  
                 36.98      1:21.59 (44.61)
        2:14.08 (52.49)     3:05.37 (51.29)
  2 Fasbender, Barry A     66 STAN                         3:06.44  
                 43.58      1:34.87 (51.29)
        2:26.36 (51.49)     3:06.44 (40.08)
  3 Perilman, Jim E        65 WCM                          3:09.76  
                 40.61      1:28.38 (47.77)
        2:18.81 (50.43)     3:09.76 (50.95)
  4 Williams, Robert B R   65 SWOM                         3:12.27  
                 42.70      1:33.85 (51.15)
        2:24.63 (50.78)     3:12.27 (47.64)
  5 Fox, Robert A          67 TOC                          3:13.42  
                 41.86      1:31.58 (49.72)
        2:22.39 (50.81)     3:13.42 (51.03)
  6 Chilton, Samuel B      69 O*H*                         3:50.80  
                 51.41      1:50.55 (59.14)
      2:51.94 (1:01.39)     3:50.80 (58.86)
 -- Dunham, Larry M        65 NEM                               NS  
 -- Goldstein, Mel E       65 ISF                               NS  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
 -- Baker, Donald J        73 SDSM                              DQ  
                 44.60      1:43.45 (58.85)
      2:48.69 (1:05.24)                    
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Maine, Thomas O        78 IM                           3:19.73  
                 41.49      1:31.93 (50.44)
        2:25.78 (53.85)     3:19.73 (53.95)
  2 Strong, Doug           79 DOC                          7:06.49  
               1:28.72    3:12.06 (1:43.34)
      4:57.46 (1:45.40)   7:06.49 (2:09.03)
 -- Kurtzman, Joseph L     78 FMM                               NS  
 -- Silverstein, Lou       77 ARIZ                              NS  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Koblish, Arthur M      80 IM                           3:58.85  
                 51.39      1:50.51 (59.12)
      2:53.43 (1:02.92)   3:58.85 (1:05.42)
  2 Ouchakof, Vladimir     80 CONN                         7:30.48  
               1:32.77    3:31.90 (1:59.13)
      5:33.46 (2:01.56)   7:30.48 (1:57.02)

                
 
 Event 23  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: * 26.47  4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG
   25-29 NATL: * 25.98  5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS
   30-34 NATL: * 25.73  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO
   35-39 NATL: * 27.02  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN
   40-44 NATL: * 27.29  12/22/2002K PIPES-NEILSEN
   45-49 NATL: * 28.26  5/18/1997 LAURA VAL
   50-54 NATL: * 28.74  6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL
   55-59 NATL: * 31.63  5/17/2002 BETTY ANN BARNETT
   60-64 NATL: * 34.16  5/10/1998 BETSY JORDAN
   65-69 NATL: * 36.03  4/5/1992  CLARA WALKER
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dwyer, Brighid M       24 ISF                            27.69  
  2 Gaines, Valerie C      24 IM                             28.04  
  3 Sallee, Vanessa B      21 UNAT                           28.53  
  4 Brown, Erin E          22 WMST                           28.54  
  5 Searby, Erin J         23 DAMM                           30.32  
  6 Bellebaum, Katherine   23 GOST                           32.16  
  7 Morris, Alexis L       21 GAJA                           32.46  
  8 Cherolis, Kristen S    21 GOST                           32.92  
  9 Agnew, Sarah K         21 BGSU                           33.54  
 10 Juda, Jessica A        20 BGSU                           34.56  
 11 Rhodenbaugh, Emily     21 TR                             36.85  
 12 Blackburn, Jessica L   21 BGSU                           38.13  
 -- Rosenstein, Rebecca M  19 GOST                              NS  
 -- Sasada, Kelli L        24 IM                                NS  
 -- Bailey, Lauren E       20 GOST                              NS  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Oberstar, Lia G        27 DAMM                           27.17  
  2 Tusa, Zsejke           26 IM                             27.94  
  3 Alden, Jennifer N      25 OREG                           28.73  
  4 Claney, Meghan         25 IM                             29.28  
  5 Zou, Li                27 SLAM                           29.37  
  6 Klotz, Jessica C       27 ANCM                           29.76  
  7 Chop, Dahnya           29 ISF                            29.87  
  8 Keappock, Susan E      25 REDT                           30.12  
  9 Kozlowski, Laura       26 IM                             30.18  
 10 Lamkey, Nicole A       29 IM                             30.51  
 11 Krams, Elizabeth L     25 REDT                           30.92  
 12 Hennessey, Katherine   25 CMYM                           31.00  
 13 Ewald Olson, Katherin  26 MINN                           31.18  
 14 Brey, Jennifer MB      25 SKY                            31.49  
 15 Walters, Karina R      26 IM                             31.89  
 16 Kasamatsu, Tami E      25 BAM                            32.40  
 17 Nyberg, Amy S          28 WMST                           32.52  
 18 Denniston, Danielle R  25 NAST                           33.04  
 19 Lawrie, Dawn J         28 SNM                            33.09  
 20 Cobarrubias, Paige P   27 IM                             34.04  
 21 O'Connell, Carrie E    29 IM                             34.19  
 22 Ray, Kimberly J        27 HSNM                           34.96  
 23 Fisher, Carlie M       29 LAPS                           35.12  
 -- Visintine, Christine   25 OHSP                              NS  
 -- Kitson Kovatch, Shona  26 IM                                NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Hart, Sheri            33 DAMM                           26.94  
  2 Randag, Sarah T        30 IM                             28.73  
  3 Echols, Christina      34 NT                             29.38  
  4 Adams, Niki J          32 IM                             29.48  
  5 Howell, Jan M          31 SNM                            29.60  
  6 Smiley, Sunny C        33 WMST                           29.73  
  7 Nieto, Alexandra       31 SKY                            30.55  
  8 Leclair, Dale A        34 GAJA                           31.27  
  9 Christensen, Kelly A   32 WCM                            31.35  
 10 Harter, Michelle C     34 GRIN                           31.55  
 11 Armentrout, Anna S     32 REDT                           31.56  
 12 Cooper, Robin T        34 IM                             32.00  
 13 Smith, Pamela J        30 IM                             32.04  
 14 Reidenga, Lisa         32 IM                             33.13  
 15 Renie, Theresa R       33 ISF                            34.25  
 16 Newman, Darby S        30 IM                             36.07  
 17 Dryer, Sophie T        33 OHSP                           37.43  
 18 Menocal, Carmen E      30 REDT                           40.45  
 19 Coble, Kim             32 IM                             40.95  
 20 Elliott, Victoria Sta  34 IM                             54.81  
 -- Rublein, Susanne P     33 MAM                               NS  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Willeboordse, HC Fall  38 METR                           27.97  
  2 Gary, Kristin J        36 REDT                           28.18  
  3 Jenkins, Holly D       36 YCRC                           28.63  
  4 Luallen, Andrea L      38 BDGR                           28.89  
  5 Reierson, Kaari M      35 IM                             29.17  
  6 Heer, Jackie A         38 LGSR                           29.69  
  7 Leonard, Lyndsey Alis  36 IM                             29.73  
  8 Trees-Smith, Tori      38 RMM                            29.84  
  9 Chow, Michelle H       35 DAMM                           30.19  
 10 Reynolds, Ellen M      39 SAWS                           30.85  
 11 Cleveland, Marcia E    39 IM                             31.16  
 12 Lowengrub, Wendy C     35 STAN                           31.39  
 13 Hacker, Sara           39 IM                             31.90  
 14 Driscoll, Heather      37 LGSR                           33.25  
 15 Ehringer, Susan M      35 SKY                            35.74  
 16 Traber-Fitzpatrick, H  37 REDT                           36.25  
 17 Mestecky, Rowan        37 REDT                           37.78  
 18 Huff, Lori A           39 UNAT                           41.56  
 19 McNamee, Mary A        37 SLAM                           50.05  
 -- Brewington, Robyn E    38 GAJA                              NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jenkins, Valerie G     40 OREG                           28.09  
  2 Stein, Jennifer L      40 RMM                            29.53  
  3 Pletch, Mary W.        40 TWC                            30.01  
  4 Dahl, Lisa A           42 PNA                            30.02  
  5 Webster, Kate L        44 TR                             30.07  
  6 Hobbs, Liz A           42 ARIZ                           30.25  
  7 Schnieders, Ann M      43 ISF                            31.13  
  8 Donahue, Susan V       43 MVM                            31.70  
  9 Dobyns, Cindy          41 VMST                           32.07  
 10 Kuehn, Lida B          40 IM                             32.34  
 11 Ingraham, Susan R      44 MOST                           32.70  
 12 Augerson, Lisa J       40 MVN                            33.73  
 13 Koeberle, Jean C       43 O*H*                           33.77  
 14 Jaeger, Debbie K       41 VMST                           34.67  
 15 Smar, Susan            40 IM                             34.95  
 16 James, Rene A          40 FACT                           35.11  
 17 Newcom, Ann L          43 GRIN                           35.25  
 18 Murphy, Susan R        43 ISF                            35.56  
 19 Jassin, Lisa K         41 IM                             35.75  
 20 Garnier, Kathy L       43 RMM                            36.47  
 21 Schwartz, Lisa G       40 IM                             37.10  
 22 Ghidotti, Janise       42 GOST                           38.32  
 23 Lonergan, Rebecca A    43 IM                             39.29  
 24 Muchnick, Amy F        42 SLAM                           43.52  
 -- Rozzi, Colleen A       40 LAPS                              DQ  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Banko, Sarah C         45 MCMS                           29.96  
  2 Fleury, Lindley A      45 NCMS                           30.26  
  3 Landers, Patty         47 WCM                            30.72  
  4 Early, Marilyn E       46 MICH                           31.55  
  5 Maltry, Cynthia L      49 WMAC                           31.93  
  6 Knapp, Lo D            49 UTAH                           33.11  
  7 Curl, Mary C           47 SKY                            33.12  
  8 Pujalet-Devitt, Miche  47 SWOM                           33.36  
  9 James, Paula           45 CLVM                           33.64  
 10 Jones, Beth            46 RIDG                           34.46  
 11 Bowen, Mag L           45 O*H*                           34.55  
 12 Bowman, Susan A        48 REDT                           35.07  
 13 Dawson, Karleen        47 FACT                           35.41  
 14 Marlowe, Sandra W      48 SKY                            36.71  
 15 Womack, Janet S        47 BGSU                           38.26  
 16 Gunnison, Joanmarie    46 WMSC                           41.62  
 -- Amelar, Jessica R      47 METR                              NS  
 -- Bailey, Kris A         46 TR                                NS  
 -- Diedo, Maddie          45 MICH                              NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Feldman, Joel T        52 NEM                            31.58  
  2 Guins, Ann H           50 O*H*                           32.20  
  3 Surdoval, Nancy J      50 WM                             32.93  
  4 Hardt, Leslie Robinso  52 VCM                            33.81  
  5 Laborwit, Anne G       53 GOLD                           34.12  
  6 Vittone, Leslee Z      51 IM                             35.12  
  7 Craffey, Eileen M      52 NEM                            36.63  
  8 Levan, Barbara         54 EXCL                           37.76  
  9 Uible, Barbara L       52 GOST                           38.52  
 10 Watson, Lisa L         50 GAJA                           40.20  
 -- Elton, Tracy M         54 SKY                               DQ  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Williamson, Francine   56 GAJA                           34.62  
  2 Mitchell, Jeannie R    57 NCMS                           35.72  
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M       59 IM                             36.63  
  4 Havel, Germaine L      55 WMAC                           38.55  
  5 Rousseau, Sandi        56 OREG                           39.77  
  6 Larsen, Barbara H      56 ISF                            39.99  
  7 Hashimoto, Christine   56 RMM                            41.38  
  8 Seidler, Jeanne E      57 WMAC                           59.51  
 -- Sasser, Constance J    57 NEM                               NS  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bennett, Betty L       60 IM                             36.27  
  2 Ward, Joy              61 OREG                           36.78  
  3 Schreiner, Beth        63 VMST                           39.86  
  4 Durrant, Betsy         62 VMST                           40.20  
  5 Parks, Jennifer A      60 MICH                           40.44  
  6 Hlavacek, Ida M        61 VMST                           41.17  
  7 Ramey, Marilyn A       63 HSAM                           43.05  
  8 Dillon Stewart, Jane   61 WMAC                           44.96  
  9 Kight, Betty G         62 MOST                           45.76  
 10 Whitlock, Shelly       64 PCAT                           52.13  
 11 Kirk, Barbara B        62 ISF                          1:08.52  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jordan, Betsy T        67 SDSM                           36.93  
  2 Mauri, Carla           65 HIMA                           40.51  
  3 Livingston, Susan W    65 NEM                            40.60  
  4 Zaremski, Barbara M    66 VMST                           41.72  
  5 Newell, Sally          66 NCMS                           42.17  
  6 Rossi, Clarice M       66 IM                             52.88  
  7 Fox, Jean S            69 GKMS                           53.43  
  8 Reynolds, Mary Ann     69 SAWS                         1:10.12  
 -- Walker, Laura S        66 VMST                              NS  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Waite, Nancy A         70 O*H*                           46.85  
  2 Bryce, Glad            70 TYMS                           48.19  
  3 Mullins, Mary Jane     73 SKY                            50.99  
  4 Stevens, Ann B         70 IM                             52.30  
  5 Goggin, Georgia L      74 DAMM                           53.09  
  6 Hertzberg, Ruth S      71 RMM                            58.30  
 -- Robbins-Bonitz, Suzan  70 NCMS                              NS  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Phillips, Bernice M    76 PNA                            55.07  
  2 Fabian, Caryl          76 SCS                            59.91  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Christian, Betty       82 MOVY                           49.91  
  2 Baar, Ruth H           81 SBM                            54.71  
  3 Hamner, Minna L        81 DCM                          1:00.56  
  4 Early, Clara P         80 MICH                         1:01.69  
  5 Culhane, Mary J        82 O*H*                         1:05.23  
  6 Chadwick, Marion K     82 PNA                          1:21.77  
 -- Thorsen, Ruth H        83 DCM                               NS  
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Glusac, Edith S        85 MICH                           58.18  
  2 Walker, Anne I         88 DCM                          1:00.38  
  3 Lathram, Mary M        88 DCM                          1:08.71  
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Riordan, F Dorothy     91 SKY                          1:40.51  


                        
 
 Event 24  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: * 23.44  5/21/1995 JEFF THIBAULT
   25-29 NATL: * 23.09  4/30/2000 LANCE BOHLMAN
   30-34 NATL: * 23.18  2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO
   35-39 NATL: * 23.75  5/12/1996 CLAY BRITT
   40-44 NATL: * 24.11  4/22/2001 CLAY BRITT
   45-49 NATL: * 25.63  4/9/2000  CASEY CLAFLIN
   50-54 NATL: * 26.24  5/23/1993 ROBERT SMITH
   55-59 NATL: * 26.78  5/18/2003 HUGH WILDER
   60-64 NATL: * 29.37  5/18/2003 VINUS VAN BAALEN
   65-69 NATL: * 29.55  5/16/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Asti, Lance            24 SKY                            23.63  
  2 Morgan, Patrick A      24 ISF                            25.94  
  3 McNeil, Cameron        22 MICH                           26.53  
  4 Neumayer, Sebastian    21 IM                             26.96  
  5 Oates Jr, Rudolph K    21 UNAT                           27.30  
  6 Turner, Brent D        23 GOST                           29.10  
  7 Witt, James J          22 GAJA                           29.18  
  8 Nieto, Jose Manuel     23 SKY                            29.30  
  9 Sethna, Dorab N        23 SLAM                           33.87  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johnson, Troy D        28 VMST                           23.97  
  2 York, Mike A           25 UTAH                           24.49  
  3 Elder, Patrick J       29 IM                             26.00  
  4 Brown, Adam P          26 ISF                            27.24  
  5 Stratman, John A       27 SKY                            27.35  
  6 Shivers, Todd C        29 IM                             27.55  
  7 Seither, Joe R         25 SWOM                           27.57  
  8 Lawrence, Kyle L       29 MSBC                           28.00  
  9 Bate, Andrew E         26 GAJA                           28.81  
 10 Bloom, Roger T         29 IM                             31.78  
 -- Rhoads, William D      25 GAJA                              NS  
 -- Warren, Ryan           29 ISF                               NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Commings, Jeff P       30 RMM                            23.94  
  2 Nayar, Ramon           30 IM                             25.37  
  3 Sheets, David A        33 SKY                            25.60  
  4 Hale, William C        33 MAM                            25.89  
  5 Bargwell, Steve T      33 MICH                           25.98  
  6 Gaither, Carter        33 GOST                           26.10  
  7 Gallagher, Michael R   32 NEM                            26.59  
  8 Hartsock, Steve        30 IM                             26.64  
  9 Basler, Geoff          33 LPLM                           27.24  
 10 Dunn, Mark R           32 MICH                           27.34  
 11 Maydak, Jeffrey M      30 NAST                           27.93  
 12 Doherty, Jonathan P    34 MOST                           28.70  
 13 Cox, W Clif            30 SKY                            29.25  
 14 Arendt, Marc A         33 IM                             41.93  
 -- Bocci, Jim L           30 UNAT                              NS  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Rhodenbaguh, Mark D    39 TR                             24.70  
  2 Gonzales, Mike S       37 RMM                            25.47  
  3 Ritch, John H          37 WMST                           25.69  
  4 Matheson, Brent        37 GSM                            25.79  
  5 Barr, J B              35 UNAT                           26.15  
  6 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    35 SCMC                           27.16  
  7 King, Phillip J        37 MACO                           27.30  
  8 Mitchell, Greg L       36 SCMC                           27.37  
  9 Graham, Paul E         38 O*H*                           27.39  
 10 Hicks, Steve S         38 GOLD                           27.54  
 11 Christie, James B      36 FMM                            27.72  
 12 Genin, Guy M           35 SLAM                           28.30  
 13 Ackermann, David A     38 IM                             28.42  
 14 Young, Robert A        39 IM                             28.95  
 15 Kammerer, Matt         39 GNY                            29.89  
 15 Schardt, Thomas F      36 MICH                           29.89  
 -- Shaffer, Mike G        38 VCM                               NS  
 -- Gooding, Todd M        37 MACO                              NS  
 -- Haggerty, Thomas M     38 GSM                               NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smith, John C          42 RMM                            24.61  
  2 Berndt, Peter          40 GOLD                           25.51  
  3 Gibson, Dave           43 IM                             25.89  
  4 Smith, Greg            43 UNAT                           26.29  
  4 Wells, Brad R          42 MOVY                           26.29  
  6 Malsbury, David B      42 VMST                           26.34  
  7 Gushe, Len D           41 CLVM                           26.42  
  8 Groen, Charles G       44 IM                             26.50  
  9 Chao, Hector E         40 WCM                            27.59  
 10 Schippert, Norman F    40 SKY                            28.11  
 11 Baldwin, Norm C        41 GCMT                           28.60  
 12 White, Steve G         43 H2O                            28.91  
 13 Martin, Bo             43 GCMT                           29.17  
 14 Schuttinga, Michael    41 CHRR                           29.40  
 15 Plager, Doug           41 IM                             29.55  
 16 Conrad, Terry J        40 NCMS                           29.58  
 17 Virjee, Fram M         43 LAPS                           30.44  
 -- Johnson, Eric A        43 SCAM                              NS  
 -- Elconin, Joel          40 MICH                              NS  
 -- Greenstein, Steven     42 REB                               NS  
 -- Vagnoni, Adrian F      42 MICH                              NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Specht, William L      45 SPM                            26.00  
  2 Shake, Scott D         46 ARIZ                           26.44  
  3 Klein, Jonathan E      46 NCMS                           26.77  
  4 Brenton, Ken R         45 IAMA                           27.17  
  5 Heath, Robert H        47 MAM                            27.45  
  6 Martin, John A         48 IM                             27.64  
  7 Lynch, Brian D         46 REDT                           27.82  
  8 Metzger, Peter R       48 OREG                           28.00  
  9 Gordon, Lance L        47 WMST                           28.24  
 10 Rhodenbaugh, Brad A    47 TR                             28.28  
 11 Kealy, Daniel E        45 IAMA                           28.30  
 12 Seibt, Andreas K       46 IM                             28.41  
 13 Graham, Donald         49 PNA                            28.43  
 14 Black, Boyd E          47 IM                             28.63  
 15 Welday, Kirk A         48 UNAT                           28.77  
 16 Huck, Michael V        47 WMAC                           29.60  
 17 Crutchfield, Randy L   46 NAST                           29.86  
 18 Livingston, Gerald C   45 SDSM                           30.24  
 19 Koslowsky, David D     46 RIDG                           30.38  
 20 Vogel, Matthew M       49 IM                             30.52  
 21 Stickney, Robert T     48 EXCL                           31.31  
 22 Butler, Tim            46 BGSU                           37.58  
 23 Schuber, Charlie L     47 WMST                           46.71  
 -- Dixon, Ralph P         47 NAST                              NS  
 -- Skinner, Peter K       49 STAN                              NS  
 -- Stiling, Douglas E     45 SWOM                              NS  
 -- Etter, Mark I          45 SKY                               NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Thomas, Bob S          51 BSMS                           26.98  
  2 Fochios, Dean T        50 ADMS                           27.16  
  3 Brezina, Randall G     50 IM                             27.41  
  4 Mykleby, Geoff L       51 IM                             27.45  
  5 Perrin, Thomas C       53 ISF                            27.46  
  5 Bryan, Jeffrey S       51 TCSD                           27.46  
  7 Courtney, Jack W       50 NEM                            27.61  
  8 Ferroggiaro, Fred      50 TOC                            28.25  
  9 Jacobs, Ronald         52 PNA                            28.38  
 10 Tingley, William       53 SKY                            28.64  
 11 Ransom-Nelson, Bill B  51 TXLA                           29.04  
 12 Long, Douglas D        50 IM                             29.32  
 13 Tharp, Greg J          53 WMST                           29.97  
 14 Thompson, Frank L      52 MICH                           30.17  
 15 Chaney, Richard R      53 MICH                           30.47  
 16 Olson, Chuck A         54 MICH                           30.51  
 17 Bovard, Ralph S        51 MINN                           30.87  
 18 Lewis, David W         52 ISF                            30.91  
 19 Kempf, Gary A          50 MOVY                           31.02  
 20 Bower, Norman F        50 IAMA                           31.16  
 21 Huneke, Jan C          50 SWOM                           31.67  
 -- Chertoff, Kenneth      53 REDT                              NS  
 -- Munson, Arthur         51 NIAG                              NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wilder, Hugh           56 PALM                           26.63* 
  2 Spieker, R Tod         55 TOC                            28.70  
  3 Warner, Frank          55 TYR                            29.36  
  4 Alexander, Richard J   59 GSM                            29.62  
  5 Kittel, Richard H      55 UTAH                           30.50  
  6 Kremer, James N        58 RMM                            30.87  
  7 Meehan, Tom            57 WMAC                           31.22  
  8 Campbell, John F       56 MVN                            31.37  
  9 Slick, Daniel R        55 WMAC                           32.66  
  9 Parlapiano, Gary J     57 TAM                            32.66  
 11 Cowing, John M         55 MICH                           33.50  
 12 King, William B        59 MCMS                           35.22  
 13 Johnston, Robert H     57 SKY                            36.39  
 14 Plavec, Lowell E       56 IM                             45.65  
 -- Wilson, David L        58 SWOM                              DQ  
 -- Blair, Ron G           59 UNAT                              NS  
 -- Galine, Donald L       58 SMMM                              NS  
 -- Figueiredo, Paulo      57 WH2O                              NS  
 -- Harrison, Lonny W      55 DCM                               NS  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smith, Robert S        60 OREG                           27.62* 
  2 Burns, Richard         60 TAM                            28.27* 
  3 Boggs, Paul T          60 TVM                            29.59  
  4 Mc Intosh, Don         61 NEM                            30.90  
  5 Nordstrom, Orrin B     63 SWOM                           31.76  
  6 Straka, Peter          61 TYMS                           34.48  
  7 Kroeger, Donald J      60 MICH                           35.47  
  8 Shedd, Charles P       60 UNAT                           35.73  
  9 Alford, Joseph S       60 GRIN                           40.54  
 10 Reynolds, Bing         63 RMM                            47.27  
 11 McNamee, Michael B     62 SLAM                           50.04  
 -- Rupert, Bill           60 MESC                              DQ  
 -- Diederich, Raymond F   61 WMAC                              NS  
 -- Tripp, Thomas N        61 GOST                              NS  
 -- Householder, Howard L  63 NAST                              NS  
 -- Heimann, Jon L         62 O*H*                              NS  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Mennen, Marty A        67 ISF                            32.67  
  2 Verth, Tom W           65 BRNT                           32.82  
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R      65 WCM                            32.93  
  4 Ackerman, Owen         66 IM                             34.01  
  5 Trainer, John N        66 MCMS                           34.95  
  6 Adams, Robert W        65 SKY                            38.58  
 -- Dykstra, Bill N        67 FACT                              NS  
 -- Hochstrasser, John M   65 GOST                              NS  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi         70 O*H*                           30.25* 
  2 Mitchell, Clarke E     71 NCMS                           33.29  
  3 Hodgson, John H        70 NIAG                           36.98  
  4 Bower, Dick            73 ES                             39.25  
  5 Donner, Gene J         72 ARIZ                           41.58  
  6 Ellis, Richard         71 METR                           42.61  
 -- Shouse, W Darle        70 NCMS                              NS  
 -- Judd, Russell L        71 ISF                               NS  
 -- Salmon, Russell O      70 DOC                               NS  
 -- Rosenhauer, Edward C   72 SLAM                              NS  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Van Dijk, Peter        75 O*H*                           36.78  
  2 Risley, Bob L          76 ISF                            43.02  
  3 Foster, Warren A       78 O*H*                           49.41  
  4 Schalla, Gordon J      77 WMAC                           52.48  
  5 Rhodenbaugh, Dillon A  76 TR                           1:13.29  
 -- Luers, Byron H         75 IM                                DQ  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Edwards, James K       81 NEM                            47.05  
  2 Cranch, John E         81 NIAG                           53.07  
 -- Garsoe, Norman D       80 1776                              NS  
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Haver, Tom T           86 SDSM                           52.95  
  2 Fisher, Albert B       87 MOVY                           58.59  
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Triolo, James S        90 LAM                            59.02  


                   
 
 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: *   51.91  3/4/2001  RACHEL KOMISARZ
   25-29 NATL: *   50.80  3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE
   30-34 NATL: *   50.73  5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO
   35-39 NATL: *   51.54  12/3/1995 S NEILSON-BELL
   40-44 NATL: *   51.41  12/22/2002K PIPES-NEILSEN
   45-49 NATL: *   53.27  5/20/2001 LAURA VAL
   50-54 NATL: *   54.38  5/17/2002 LAURA VAL
   55-59 NATL: * 1:00.49  5/20/2001 CAROLYN BOAK
   60-64 NATL: * 1:04.87  4/20/1997 JAYNE BRUNER
   65-69 NATL: * 1:08.78  5/12/1996 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Kilian, Caroline A     23 ISF                            51.66* 
                 25.16        51.66 (26.50)
  2 Monu, Ngozi R          23 REDT                           53.54  
                 25.66        53.54 (27.88)
  3 Mountford, Sydney E    23 NIAG                           55.48  
                 26.55        55.48 (28.93)
  4 Liberty, Laurel M      22 IM                             55.75  
                 27.08        55.75 (28.67)
  5 Verbeck, Marlana M     20 MICH                           56.35  
                 26.60        56.35 (29.75)
  6 Raffaelli, Cori P      20 UNAT                           56.49  
                 27.25        56.49 (29.24)
  7 Haver, Alli            19 GOST                           56.73  
                 27.39        56.73 (29.34)
  8 Peric, Georgian M      24 O*H*                           57.28  
                 27.26        57.28 (30.02)
  9 Searby, Erin J         23 DAMM                           58.74  
                 28.26        58.74 (30.48)
 10 Garman, Jenny W        23 ISF                            59.36  
                 27.89        59.36 (31.47)
 11 Spann, Rachael M       20 BGSU                           59.57  
                 28.27        59.57 (31.30)
 12 Cwiak, Jenny L         20 IM                             59.90  
                 28.64        59.90 (31.26)
 13 Friedman, Jodie L      22 REDT                         1:00.20  
                 29.00      1:00.20 (31.20)
 14 Hoffman, Jessica L     22 DOC                          1:00.26  
                 28.82      1:00.26 (31.44)
 15 Erwin, Sarah E         21 GOST                         1:00.71  
                 28.57      1:00.71 (32.14)
 16 Allen, Madeline M      23 GOST                         1:01.00  
                 29.03      1:01.00 (31.97)
 17 Dibene, Desiree D      23 SCMC                         1:01.09  
                 28.89      1:01.09 (32.20)
 18 Hubbard, Amy L         22 BGSU                         1:02.23  
                 29.43      1:02.23 (32.80)
 19 Axness, Kim M          24 IM                           1:02.40  
                 29.75      1:02.40 (32.65)
 20 Juda, Jessica A        20 BGSU                         1:03.63  
                 30.14      1:03.63 (33.49)
 21 Beineke, Angela        24 BGSU                         1:03.71  
                 31.15      1:03.71 (32.56)
 22 Vander Vliet, Erin J   22 DCAC                         1:06.89  
                 32.15      1:06.89 (34.74)
 -- Engelsman, Michelle A  24 RACE                              NS  
 -- Sasada, Kelli L        24 IM                                NS  
 -- Campbell, Jillian S    24 GRIN                              NS  
 -- Schaffer, Leslie E     22 DOC                               NS  
 -- Roberts, Tamsynn E     22 MICH                              NS  
 -- Thayer, Kathleen       24 IM                                NS  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Rolland, Nadine        28 RACE                           50.90  
                 24.07        50.90 (26.83)
  2 Brooks, Jennifer M     27 DAMM                           52.46  
                 25.37        52.46 (27.09)
  3 Sheets, Christina M    27 SKY                            54.07  
                 26.39        54.07 (27.68)
  4 Johnson, Dianne O      25 MICH                           54.56  
                 25.25        54.56 (29.31)
  5 Shea, Kelly M          26 TOC                            55.21  
                 26.26        55.21 (28.95)
  6 Leone, Sarah J         25 ISF                            55.45  
                 26.66        55.45 (28.79)
  7 Lingner, Heather N     28 IM                             55.54  
                 26.66        55.54 (28.88)
  8 Kozlowski, Laura       26 IM                             55.56  
                 26.67        55.56 (28.89)
  9 Schneider, Sarah M     28 HSNM                           56.50  
                 27.32        56.50 (29.18)
 10 Fry, Elizabeth H       25 IM                             56.64  
                 27.38        56.64 (29.26)
 11 Klotz, Jessica C       27 ANCM                           56.69  
                 27.31        56.69 (29.38)
 12 Lamkey, Nicole A       29 IM                             57.27  
                 27.38        57.27 (29.89)
 13 Rissi, Jennifer S      29 REDT                           57.68  
                 27.43        57.68 (30.25)
 14 Frisch, Alexandria     25 VMST                           57.69  
                 27.60        57.69 (30.09)
 15 Minto, Lauren          27 SKY                            58.21  
                 28.02        58.21 (30.19)
 16 O'Brien, Katie N       25 SKY                            59.34  
                 28.36        59.34 (30.98)
 17 Wilson, Molly R        26 SKY                            59.50  
                 28.97        59.50 (30.53)
 18 Hennessey, Katherine   25 CMYM                           59.55  
                 28.77        59.55 (30.78)
 18 Nyberg, Amy S          28 WMST                           59.55  
                 28.13        59.55 (31.42)
 20 Keappock, Susan E      25 REDT                           59.84  
                 28.70        59.84 (31.14)
 21 Majoros, Sachiko H     28 IM                             59.94  
                 29.35        59.94 (30.59)
 22 Lawrie, Dawn J         28 SNM                            59.97  
                 29.16        59.97 (30.81)
 23 O'Neill, Laura E       27 GOST                           59.99  
                 29.53        59.99 (30.46)
 24 Weeter, Ashley D       26 SWOM                         1:01.51  
                 29.00      1:01.51 (32.51)
 25 Attig, Elizabeth S     26 IM                           1:03.04  
                 29.90      1:03.04 (33.14)
 26 Wong, Marissa G        25 DAM                          1:04.12  
                 30.63      1:04.12 (33.49)
 27 Zimmer, Jennifer A     26 ISF                          1:04.55  
                 30.87      1:04.55 (33.68)
 28 Kasamatsu, Tami E      25 BAM                          1:05.44  
                 30.99      1:05.44 (34.45)
 29 Kelly, Adrienne M      27 MICH                         1:05.91  
                 30.18      1:05.91 (35.73)
 30 Green, Mary Ann        28 MICH                         1:12.73  
                 34.33      1:12.73 (38.40)
 -- Epley, Melissa L       25 GOST                              NS  
 -- Visintine, Christine   25 OHSP                              NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Hart, Sheri            33 DAMM                           52.30  
                 25.30        52.30 (27.00)
  2 Morrison, Andrea       30 EXCL                           54.42  
                 26.21        54.42 (28.21)
  3 Simsak, Tara E         34 PNA                            56.46  
                 27.80        56.46 (28.66)
  4 Harter, Michelle C     34 GRIN                           56.57  
                 27.08        56.57 (29.49)
  5 Derbez, Tere           32 ARIZ                           56.72  
                 26.99        56.72 (29.73)
  6 Reierson, Joanne W     32 SCAQ                           56.89  
                 27.77        56.89 (29.12)
  7 Rout, Emma A           32 GAS                            56.93  
                 27.84        56.93 (29.09)
  8 Cooper, Robin T        34 IM                             57.14  
                 27.77        57.14 (29.37)
  9 Smith, Pamela J        30 IM                             57.53  
                 27.31        57.53 (30.22)
 10 Hanson, Frankie L      30 STAN                           57.60  
                 28.16        57.60 (29.44)
 11 Rossetti, Nancy A      34 WMST                           57.91  
                 27.91        57.91 (30.00)
 12 Leclair, Dale A        34 GAJA                           58.33  
                 28.77        58.33 (29.56)
 13 Toft, Heidi C          30 IM                             58.50  
                 27.50        58.50 (31.00)
 14 Barr, Julie H          33 UNAT                           58.60  
                 27.59        58.60 (31.01)
 15 Brosnahan-Toennis, Ka  31 IM                             58.94  
                 27.98        58.94 (30.96)
 16 Ghimenti, Lee Anne     33 VCM                            59.16  
                 28.42        59.16 (30.74)
 17 Kaspar, Amy M          34 SWOM                         1:00.72  
                 29.00      1:00.72 (31.72)
 18 Kelber, Melissa J      30 MICH                         1:00.83  
                 28.91      1:00.83 (31.92)
 19 Johnson, Carrie L      32 WMAC                         1:01.43  
                 29.65      1:01.43 (31.78)
 20 Hurst, Kim A           34 GAJA                         1:01.46  
                 29.43      1:01.46 (32.03)
 21 Reidenga, Lisa         32 IM                           1:01.55  
                 29.25      1:01.55 (32.30)
 22 Renie, Theresa R       33 ISF                          1:02.42  
                 29.45      1:02.42 (32.97)
 23 Sorg, Stacy L          32 IM                           1:02.58  
                 30.51      1:02.58 (32.07)
 24 Keller, Rebecca J      33 IM                           1:02.64  
                 29.77      1:02.64 (32.87)
 25 Boodt, Heidi M         34 CLVM                         1:03.93  
                 30.87      1:03.93 (33.06)
 26 Dorsey, Stephanie J    33 REDT                         1:08.20  
                 33.80      1:08.20 (34.40)
 27 Vandenbark, Julie A    32 ISF                          1:09.33  
                 32.55      1:09.33 (36.78)
 28 Sipelis, Liana A       33 REDT                         1:23.19  
                 35.53      1:23.19 (47.66)
 29 Elliott, Victoria Sta  34 IM                           1:34.63  
                 44.24      1:34.63 (50.39)
 -- Reilly, Margaret J     34 NOVA                              NS  
 -- Korolik, Kristina      33 CLVM                              NS  
 -- Mayville, Janet C      30 NT                                NS  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dillmann, Liz J        39 IM                             51.61  
                 24.80        51.61 (26.81)
  2 Willeboordse, HC Fall  38 METR                           53.20  
                 25.45        53.20 (27.75)
  3 Smith, Jody L          35 STAN                           53.76  
                 25.89        53.76 (27.87)
  4 Ridge, Jennifer L      35 IM                             54.17  
                 25.93        54.17 (28.24)
  5 Welting, Laureen       38 TOC                            54.62  
                 26.05        54.62 (28.57)
  6 Buys, Jeni E           35 TYR                            54.81  
                 26.81        54.81 (28.00)
  7 Gary, Kristin J        36 REDT                           54.86  
                 26.45        54.86 (28.41)
  8 Popps, Corrin C        39 MICH                           55.14  
                 26.70        55.14 (28.44)
  9 Seavall, Kelly J       35 RMM                            55.75  
                 26.68        55.75 (29.07)
 10 Shinn, Michele D       36 SLAM                           56.17  
                 26.50        56.17 (29.67)
 11 Hagadorn, Heather L    39 RMM                            56.30  
                 26.98        56.30 (29.32)
 12 Driscoll, Heather      37 LGSR                           56.70  
                 27.00        56.70 (29.70)
 13 Ghiggeri, Michelle D   35 WCM                            57.37  
                 27.70        57.37 (29.67)
 14 Chow, Michelle H       35 DAMM                           57.46  
                 27.83        57.46 (29.63)
 15 Rietz, Heather M       36 EXCL                           57.73  
                 27.55        57.73 (30.18)
 16 Forbes, Tiffany A      37 RMM                            57.84  
                 28.12        57.84 (29.72)
 17 Zaug, Mary             36 IM                             57.98  
                 27.33        57.98 (30.65)
 18 Deal, Elisabeth-Ellio  39 ANCM                           58.28  
                 27.99        58.28 (30.29)
 19 Keogh, Louise M        35 ARIZ                           58.59  
                 28.36        58.59 (30.23)
 20 Lowengrub, Wendy C     35 STAN                           58.99  
                 28.47        58.99 (30.52)
 21 Fernandez, Gerri M     38 ISF                            59.33  
                 27.86        59.33 (31.47)
 22 O'Dea, Anne M          38 ISF                          1:00.87  
                 28.92      1:00.87 (31.95)
 23 Wellensiek, Reid       39 FFMS                         1:01.46  
                 29.53      1:01.46 (31.93)
 24 Van Maldegiam, Meliss  37 IM                           1:02.40  
                 30.20      1:02.40 (32.20)
 25 Ross, Betsy B          37 RHMS                         1:02.68  
                 30.64      1:02.68 (32.04)
 26 Welch, Margaret T      35 WMST                         1:03.17  
                 30.08      1:03.17 (33.09)
 27 Casey, Marci           39 SKY                          1:03.20  
                 30.29      1:03.20 (32.91)
 28 Eisenbeis, Robin K     39 UNAT                         1:04.15  
                 30.45      1:04.15 (33.70)
 29 Mullins, Stephanie C   38 IM                           1:04.59  
                 31.26      1:04.59 (33.33)
 30 Moster, Susan M        36 ISF                          1:09.88  
                 31.58      1:09.88 (38.30)
 31 Byers, Janet           38 MTSC                         1:19.76  
                 36.48      1:19.76 (43.28)
 32 Nam, Stephanie         37 REDT                         1:26.20  
                 37.77      1:26.20 (48.43)
 33 McNamee, Mary A        37 SLAM                         1:51.24  
 -- Traber-Fitzpatrick, H  37 REDT                              NS  
 -- Hildebrand, Ilyse L    36 ISF                               NS  
 -- Cook, Mimi M           39 AKMS                              NS  
 -- Gedney, Suzanne K      35 CMYM                              NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Doelger, Maria B       40 BDGR                           51.59  
                 25.25        51.59 (26.34)
  2 Heller, Becky E        40 IM                             53.60  
                 25.63        53.60 (27.97)
  3 Mc Gee, Beth O         42 GAJA                           54.22  
                 25.88        54.22 (28.34)
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C.     43 WMST                           54.43  
                 25.83        54.43 (28.60)
  5 Garnier, Kathy L       43 RMM                            54.86  
                 26.31        54.86 (28.55)
  6 Battle, Ruth M         41 NCMS                           55.74  
                 26.22        55.74 (29.52)
  7 Burgman, Erin K        41 PNA                            56.96  
                 27.62        56.96 (29.34)
  8 Faurot, Michelle A     43 REDT                           57.02  
                 27.27        57.02 (29.75)
  9 Pletch, Mary W.        40 TWC                            57.13  
                 27.72        57.13 (29.41)
 10 Hanson, Tanya M        42 GOLD                           57.69  
                 27.37        57.69 (30.32)
 11 Bennett, Pamela A D    44 BAM                            57.72  
                 26.68        57.72 (31.04)
 12 Payne, Lori A          44 SLAM                           57.96  
                 27.90        57.96 (30.06)
 13 Birnbrich, Beth E      40 GCMT                           57.98  
                 27.60        57.98 (30.38)
 14 Henderson, Kristin W   43 RIDG                           58.03  
                 27.67        58.03 (30.36)
 15 Dobyns, Cindy          41 VMST                           58.20  
                 28.11        58.20 (30.09)
 16 Ingraham, Susan R      44 MOST                           58.30  
                 28.16        58.30 (30.14)
 17 Foley, Sharon E        43 MACO                           58.64  
                 27.86        58.64 (30.78)
 18 Kessler, Laura L       43 O*H*                           59.04  
                 29.01        59.04 (30.03)
 19 Considine-Miller, Ell  40 WMST                           59.22  
                 28.67        59.22 (30.55)
 20 Strickland, Gale E     42 WMST                           59.24  
                 28.42        59.24 (30.82)
 21 Carroll, Tish          42 CLVM                           59.28  
                 28.22        59.28 (31.06)
 22 Harris, Heidi B        40 SLAM                           59.71  
                 28.77        59.71 (30.94)
 23 Moore, Olivia J        44 WCM                            59.73  
                 28.24        59.73 (31.49)
 24 Maleike, Corinna M     43 WMAC                         1:00.09  
                 29.47      1:00.09 (30.62)
 25 Ruble, Amy H           41 IM                           1:00.73  
                 28.37      1:00.73 (32.36)
 26 Childress-Brown, Tina  40 ISF                          1:00.89  
                 29.25      1:00.89 (31.64)
 27 Whitaker, Lisa C       40 DLMA                         1:00.94  
                 28.62      1:00.94 (32.32)
 28 Friesner, Lori J       42 MICH                         1:01.72  
                 29.95      1:01.72 (31.77)
 29 Koeberle, Jean C       43 O*H*                         1:02.93  
                 29.63      1:02.93 (33.30)
 30 Murphy, Susan R        43 ISF                          1:03.00  
                 29.97      1:03.00 (33.03)
 31 Ciampa, Cindy L        44 SKY                          1:03.70  
                 29.84      1:03.70 (33.86)
 32 Smar, Susan            40 IM                           1:04.00  
                 31.32      1:04.00 (32.68)
 33 Newcom, Ann L          43 GRIN                         1:04.21  
                 30.65      1:04.21 (33.56)
 34 Ghidotti, Janise       42 GOST                         1:05.22  
                 30.64      1:05.22 (34.58)
 35 Cook, Sue A            40 IM                           1:07.09  
                 32.64      1:07.09 (34.45)
 36 Van Cleave, Julie M    44 WMAC                         1:07.59  
                 31.87      1:07.59 (35.72)
 37 Jassin, Lisa K         41 IM                           1:07.86  
                 32.47      1:07.86 (35.39)
 38 Rozzi, Colleen A       40 LAPS                         1:11.27  
                 32.86      1:11.27 (38.41)
 39 Simon, Maria K         40 BGSU                         1:12.49  
                 34.24      1:12.49 (38.25)
 40 Lonergan, Rebecca A    43 IM                           1:13.85  
                 34.58      1:13.85 (39.27)
 41 Yauger, Ann M          44 WMAC                         1:36.16  
                 45.20      1:36.16 (50.96)
 42 Schurman, Regina C     42 IM                           1:37.99  
                 45.31      1:37.99 (52.68)
 -- Davisson, Valerie      42 SKY                               NS  
 -- Osborne, Katie E       40 NT                                NS  
 -- Norwood, Roberta W     44 ISF                               NS  
 -- Doherty, Leigh Ann     40 IM                                NS  
 -- Bick, Eleanor R        40 FFMS                              NS  
 -- Kuwahara, Lisa K       41 UTAH                              NS  
 -- Hardy, Maureen         43 IM                                NS  
 -- Parker, Kelly A        42 VMST                              NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Crittenden, Leianne S  47 WCM                            56.74  
                 27.48        56.74 (29.26)
  2 Parisi, Robin B        49 MACO                           56.76  
                 27.81        56.76 (28.95)
  3 Early, Marilyn E       46 MICH                           57.88  
                 27.85        57.88 (30.03)
  4 Hudson, Carol-Ann      46 FACT                           59.17  
                 28.23        59.17 (30.94)
  5 Grilli, Tracy L        47 NEM                            59.31  
                 28.70        59.31 (30.61)
  6 Wallack, Mary A        48 TCSD                         1:01.04  
                 29.08      1:01.04 (31.96)
  7 Ward, Mimi H           45 SKY                          1:01.43  
                 29.42      1:01.43 (32.01)
  8 Greig, Melinda B       46 AKMS                         1:02.50  
                 30.08      1:02.50 (32.42)
  9 Pedersen, Christine E  45 ISF                          1:02.61  
                 30.43      1:02.61 (32.18)
 10 Dawson, Karleen        47 FACT                         1:03.06  
                 30.62      1:03.06 (32.44)
 11 Cook, Peggy P          48 GCMT                         1:04.76  
                 30.86      1:04.76 (33.90)
 12 Bartholomew, Kirsten   45 LAPS                         1:05.58  
                 30.90      1:05.58 (34.68)
 13 Del Greco, Jane        47 IM                           1:06.00  
                 30.97      1:06.00 (35.03)
 14 Driscoll, Colleen A    45 METR                         1:06.09  
                 32.15      1:06.09 (33.94)
 15 Niemi, Susan           48 WMAC                         1:07.26  
                 30.74      1:07.26 (36.52)
 16 Weaver, Cathy M        46 LAPS                         1:08.05  
                 31.17      1:08.05 (36.88)
 17 Diedo, Maddie          45 MICH                         1:14.67  
                 33.01      1:14.67 (41.66)
 18 Roderer, Kathleen M    48 IM                           1:19.57  
                 36.78      1:19.57 (42.79)
 -- Ogden, Pamela C        47 MINN                              NS  
 -- Amelar, Jessica R      47 METR                              NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Val, Laura B           52 TAM                            54.96  
                 26.83        54.96 (28.13)
  2 Trebesiner, Karlene    50 ISF                            59.59  
                 28.95        59.59 (30.64)
  3 Feldman, Joel T        52 NEM                            59.73  
                 28.12        59.73 (31.61)
  4 Francis, Susan A       51 ISF                          1:00.29  
                 28.38      1:00.29 (31.91)
  5 Battin, Carolyn H      50 CLVM                         1:00.45  
                 28.76      1:00.45 (31.69)
  6 Glassman, Debbie A     50 PNA                          1:00.81  
                 29.02      1:00.81 (31.79)
  7 Rothenberg, Diane F    51 O*H*                         1:00.90  
                 29.22      1:00.90 (31.68)
  8 Laborwit, Anne G       53 GOLD                         1:02.13  
                 29.62      1:02.13 (32.51)
  9 Eisenman, Judy A       50 TAM                          1:03.98  
                 31.13      1:03.98 (32.85)
 10 Jones, Cynthia L       54 IM                           1:04.28  
                 30.82      1:04.28 (33.46)
 11 Alexander, Martha A    54 WCM                          1:04.50  
                 31.02      1:04.50 (33.48)
 12 Surdoval, Nancy J      50 WM                           1:04.86  
                 31.63      1:04.86 (33.23)
 13 Kahn, Sally G          53 WCM                          1:04.98  
                 31.29      1:04.98 (33.69)
 14 Meteyer, Beverly B     50 CLVM                         1:06.51  
                 31.22      1:06.51 (35.29)
 15 Cutter, Elizabeth V    51 STMA                         1:06.63  
                 32.37      1:06.63 (34.26)
 16 Hardt, Leslie Robinso  52 VCM                          1:08.51  
                 33.18      1:08.51 (35.33)
 17 Springer, Phyllis D    54 REDT                         1:10.83  
                 33.83      1:10.83 (37.00)
 18 Taggart, Carol S       54 IM                           1:24.52  
                 38.73      1:24.52 (45.79)
 19 Layton, Virginia H     53 SWOM                         1:32.84  
                 44.50      1:32.84 (48.34)
 -- Levan, Barbara         54 EXCL                              DQ  
 -- Houston, Holly M       51 GSM                               NS  
 -- Guins, Ann H           50 O*H*                              NS  
 -- Miller, Celeste        54 SNM                               NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Williamson, Francine   56 GAJA                         1:00.61  
                 28.97      1:00.61 (31.64)
  2 Boak, Carolyn F        58 WMST                         1:03.70  
                 30.67      1:03.70 (33.03)
  3 Havel, Germaine L      55 WMAC                         1:06.37  
                 31.47      1:06.37 (34.90)
  4 Lyttle, Ann B          56 DCM                          1:06.63  
                 32.22      1:06.63 (34.41)
  5 Bos, Barbara J         55 MICH                         1:07.48  
                 33.00      1:07.48 (34.48)
  6 King, Kristina V       56 WCM                          1:08.58  
                 33.51      1:08.58 (35.07)
  7 Casey, Kathrine J      55 PNA                          1:08.85  
                 32.98      1:08.85 (35.87)
  8 Rousseau, Sandi        56 OREG                         1:10.37  
                 34.18      1:10.37 (36.19)
  9 Hill, Marcia M         59 METR                         1:11.45  
                 34.38      1:11.45 (37.07)
 10 Yeomans, Susan L       55 REDT                         1:13.69  
                 34.81      1:13.69 (38.88)
 11 Tyler, Sarah L         59 SNM                          1:14.18  
                 35.82      1:14.18 (38.36)
 12 Kranpitz, Nancy        59 WMAC                         1:14.67  
                 35.08      1:14.67 (39.59)
 13 Brummet, Patricia B    58 IM                           1:17.07  
                 37.85      1:17.07 (39.22)
 14 Stanard, Lee M         57 WCW                          1:19.81  
                 39.03      1:19.81 (40.78)
 15 Hashimoto, Christine   56 RMM                          1:20.60  
                 37.19      1:20.60 (43.41)
 16 Burfeind, Betty        57 IM                           1:20.87  
                 38.54      1:20.87 (42.33)
 17 Cox, Pearl             55 VMST                         1:21.10  
                 38.33      1:21.10 (42.77)
 18 Bellafronto, Diane     56 SKY                          1:24.82  
                 38.49      1:24.82 (46.33)
 19 Daniel, Maureen B      56 WCM                          1:25.19  
                 40.04      1:25.19 (45.15)
 20 Detjen, Carol J        59 SWOM                         1:29.27  
                 40.86      1:29.27 (48.41)
 21 Rockafellow, Susan S   56 ISF                          1:37.53  
                 45.14      1:37.53 (52.39)
 -- Mc Daniel, Georgia     57 IM                                DQ  
                 34.66                     
 -- Tyler, A Susan         55 SNM                               NS  
 -- Apple, Kate Z          55 WCM                               NS  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Marr, Jackie M         60 SDSM                         1:06.36  
                 31.99      1:06.36 (34.37)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J        62 TAM                          1:08.27  
                 32.99      1:08.27 (35.28)
  3 Schreiner, Beth        63 VMST                         1:11.67  
                 33.72      1:11.67 (37.95)
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M        61 VMST                         1:19.12  
                 37.49      1:19.12 (41.63)
  5 Kurz, Mary S           61 IM                           1:34.35  
                 44.23      1:34.35 (50.12)
  6 Verth, Ann M           62 BRNT                         1:39.09  
                 44.92      1:39.09 (54.17)
  7 Rummer, Patricia A     62 IM                           2:00.57  
                 56.96    2:00.57 (1:03.61)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Munn, Susan L          65 DAM                          1:11.97  
                 35.83      1:11.97 (36.14)
  2 Kraetzer, Midge S      65 WCM                          1:12.12  
                 35.41      1:12.12 (36.71)
  3 Zaremski, Barbara M    66 VMST                         1:14.01  
                 35.91      1:14.01 (38.10)
  4 Bower, Barbara M       66 ES                           1:22.61  
                 40.57      1:22.61 (42.04)
  5 Fox, Jean S            69 GKMS                         1:28.57  
                 42.88      1:28.57 (45.69)
  6 Davis, Nancy E         67 CMSC                         1:45.21  
                 48.75      1:45.21 (56.46)
 -- Bradley-Cox, Susan     66 SKY                               NS  
 -- Walker, Laura S        66 VMST                              NS  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Stoinoff, Lavelle M    71 MACO                         1:14.20  
                 36.08      1:14.20 (38.12)
  2 Waite, Nancy A         70 O*H*                         1:30.58  
                 43.61      1:30.58 (46.97)
  3 Hanes, Alice J         72 IM                           1:32.08  
                 43.98      1:32.08 (48.10)
  4 Goggin, Georgia L      74 DAMM                         1:36.57  
                 45.86      1:36.57 (50.71)
 -- Rooney, Joanne T       70 TWC                               NS  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Carr, Florence E       78 FMM                          1:26.16  
                 41.91      1:26.16 (44.25)
  2 Sotak, Clara E         79 IM                           1:56.42  
                 53.82    1:56.42 (1:02.60)
  3 Phillips, Bernice M    76 PNA                          1:59.10  
                 56.69    1:59.10 (1:02.41)
  4 Fabian, Caryl          76 SCS                          2:01.38  
                 56.10    2:01.38 (1:05.28)
 -- Smith, Petey MH        79 NEM                               NS  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Burrill, Billie Ann    83 NEM                          1:38.90  
                 46.93      1:38.90 (51.97)
  2 Baar, Ruth H           81 SBM                          1:42.94  
                 47.94      1:42.94 (55.00)
  3 Altus, Grace T         80 SBM                          1:47.39  
                 51.93      1:47.39 (55.46)
  4 Bowersock, Louise H    82 CM                           1:56.64  
  5 Hill, Sylvia H         82 O*H*                         1:58.46  
                 57.65    1:58.46 (1:00.81)
 -- Thorsen, Ruth H        83 DCM                               NS  
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Simonton, Rita         85 GWSC                         1:41.38* 
                 48.05      1:41.38 (53.33)
  2 Walker, Anne I         88 DCM                          2:06.64  
               1:00.43    2:06.64 (1:06.21)
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Riordan, F Dorothy     91 SKY                          3:15.90  
               1:32.34    3:15.90 (1:43.56)


                       
 
 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: * 43.89  2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER
   25-29 NATL: * 44.39  5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL
   30-34 NATL: * 44.72  5/16/1999 JON OLSEN
   35-39 NATL: * 46.04  2003      HAYES/KARNAUGH
   40-44 NATL: * 46.25  5/17/2002 JOHN SMITH
   45-49 NATL: * 47.54  4/30/2000 JACK GROSELLE
   50-54 NATL: * 48.63  5/18/2003 PAUL TREVISAN
   55-59 NATL: * 48.37  4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
   60-64 NATL: * 52.03  5/18/1997 JEFF FARRELL
   65-69 NATL: * 54.43  5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Asti, Lance            24 SKY                            46.33  
                 21.76        46.33 (24.57)
  2 Neumayer, Sebastian    21 IM                             47.74  
                 23.02        47.74 (24.72)
  3 Helfers, Alex R        24 IM                             47.78  
                 23.14        47.78 (24.64)
  4 Auwerter, Jay P.       24 O*H*                           47.93  
                 23.04        47.93 (24.89)
  5 Osweiler, Adam L       24 IAMA                           48.14  
                 23.25        48.14 (24.89)
  6 Nonaka, Andy J         24 DAM                            48.55  
                 24.01        48.55 (24.54)
  7 Womack, Lucas B        22 BGSU                           49.07  
                 23.47        49.07 (25.60)
  8 Joseph, Loic R         24 DKTA                           49.79  
                 23.33        49.79 (26.46)
  9 Hall, Brian            19 RACE                           50.29  
                 23.69        50.29 (26.60)
 10 Drum, John C           19 GOST                           50.53  
                 23.70        50.53 (26.83)
 11 Schilke, Mathew R      23 ISF                            51.00  
                 24.24        51.00 (26.76)
 12 Gould, Harold S        24 UNAT                           51.19  
                 24.56        51.19 (26.63)
 13 Masterson, Harris      21 RIDG                           51.50  
                 24.54        51.50 (26.96)
 14 McNeil, Cameron        22 MICH                           51.52  
                 24.56        51.52 (26.96)
 15 Fate, Josh D           21 BGSU                           51.71  
                 24.34        51.71 (27.37)
 16 Munsch, Ryan M         19 GOST                           52.02  
                 24.53        52.02 (27.49)
 17 Strahota, Jeffrey R    23 TERR                           52.12  
                 25.25        52.12 (26.87)
 18 Christian, Dan         23 IM                             52.52  
                 25.39        52.52 (27.13)
 19 Kennedy, Jeff D        20 BGSU                           52.62  
                 24.64        52.62 (27.98)
 20 Schoenbeck, George L   21 IM                             53.52  
                 24.94        53.52 (28.58)
 21 Wickizer, Phil K       24 ISF                            55.13  
                 25.95        55.13 (29.18)
 22 Kuhl, Jordan M         20 UMSN                         1:02.13  
                 26.89      1:02.13 (35.24)
 -- Oates Jr, Rudolph K    21 UNAT                              NS  
 -- Judd, Matt W           24 GOST                              NS  
 -- Rummel, Jared C        22 UNAT                              NS  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Muhammad, Sabir        28 RACE                           42.91* 
                 20.10        42.91 (22.81)
  2 Hall JR, Gary W        29 RACE                           44.27* 
                 20.83        44.27 (23.44)
  3 Louw, Herman J         28 IM                             45.05  
                 21.32        45.05 (23.73)
  4 Ciarla, Aaron          26 RACE                           45.13  
                 21.26        45.13 (23.87)
  5 Johnson, Troy D        28 VMST                           45.70  
                 21.90        45.70 (23.80)
  6 Christoffel, Benjamin  28 ISF                            46.32  
                 21.83        46.32 (24.49)
  7 Stratman, John A       27 SKY                            46.81  
                 22.39        46.81 (24.42)
  8 Kappler, Jerrod        27 SKY                            46.93  
                 22.94        46.93 (23.99)
  9 Zahorik, Ryan S        27 WMAC                           47.13  
                 23.01        47.13 (24.12)
 10 Anderes, Jeffrey S     27 HSNM                           47.74  
                 23.12        47.74 (24.62)
 11 Dawkins, Adam S        28 ISF                            47.80  
                 23.14        47.80 (24.66)
 12 Fulling, Brian C       28 MOST                           47.81  
                 23.05        47.81 (24.76)
 13 Fain, Jeremy S         26 REDT                           47.93  
                 22.66        47.93 (25.27)
 14 Kothe, Brian R         26 IM                             48.01  
                 22.79        48.01 (25.22)
 15 Eisenstein, David C    27 MICH                           48.36  
                 23.28        48.36 (25.08)
 16 York, Mike A           25 UTAH                           48.76  
                 22.76        48.76 (26.00)
 17 Seither, Joe R         25 SWOM                           48.92  
                 23.64        48.92 (25.28)
 18 Simmons, William B     28 ISF                            49.03  
                 23.29        49.03 (25.74)
 19 Boyce, Andrew D        26 ISF                            49.43  
                 23.48        49.43 (25.95)
 20 Baron, David G         29 WCW                            49.90  
                 23.55        49.90 (26.35)
 21 O'Malley, Mark V       27 ISF                            50.64  
                 23.95        50.64 (26.69)
 22 Craun, Adam C          29 NOVA                           50.88  
                 23.83        50.88 (27.05)
 23 Arnold, Mark A         29 PNA                            51.41  
                 24.63        51.41 (26.78)
 24 Campbell, Brian A      29 IM                             51.56  
                 24.50        51.56 (27.06)
 25 Jones, Shawn S         29 PALM                           51.77  
                 25.06        51.77 (26.71)
 26 Lawrence, Kyle L       29 MSBC                           52.03  
                 25.07        52.03 (26.96)
 27 So, Stephen S          29 ARIZ                           52.48  
                 24.99        52.48 (27.49)
 28 Adams, Daniel F        29 REDT                           52.79  
                 25.52        52.79 (27.27)
 29 Powell, Joshua R       26 REDT                           53.83  
                 25.38        53.83 (28.45)
 30 Sutton JR, Robert C    28 ISF                            54.25  
                 25.76        54.25 (28.49)
 31 Sikich, Christopher P  25 NAST                           54.43  
                 25.76        54.43 (28.67)
 32 Acal Jimenez, Rafael   27 REDT                           54.75  
                 25.65        54.75 (29.10)
 33 Jones, Kevin W         29 IM                             55.37  
                 26.51        55.37 (28.86)
 34 Straw, Chris M         28 ISF                          1:13.48  
                 33.54      1:13.48 (39.94)
 -- Ward, Bryan A          25 ISF                               NS  
 -- Carter, David          29 RACE                              NS  
 -- Blauer, Jory           29 IM                                NS  
 -- Sturm, Jonathan C      26 ISF                               NS  
 -- McMahan, Michael       27 SKY                               NS  
 -- McCormick, Aaron R     29 RMM                               NS  
 -- Grice, Anthony R       25 MICH                              NS  
 -- Gomberg, Marc S        29 REDT                              NS  
 -- Shipley, Bill          29 IM                                NS  
 -- Powell, Derek L        28 MSCM                              NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 MacKenzie, Robert C    30 BMW                            46.26  
                 22.30        46.26 (23.96)
  2 Tiltmann, Laren A      34 WMAC                           47.60  
                 23.04        47.60 (24.56)
  3 Roestenberg, Andreas   32 CLVM                           47.75  
                 23.16        47.75 (24.59)
  4 Swain, Sean C          33 OREG                           48.37  
                 23.33        48.37 (25.04)
  5 Crankshaw, Erik C      31 NCMS                           48.95  
                 23.15        48.95 (25.80)
  6 Cann, William H        31 PNA                            49.01  
                 23.47        49.01 (25.54)
  6 Goldman, Mark S        32 NEM                            49.01  
                 23.63        49.01 (25.38)
  8 Gallagher, Michael R   32 NEM                            49.13  
                 23.62        49.13 (25.51)
  9 Egg, Victor W          33 GSM                            49.19  
                 23.73        49.19 (25.46)
 10 Mc Namara, Brian D     32 IM                             49.32  
                 23.54        49.32 (25.78)
 11 Sorg, Greg             32 IM                             49.64  
                 23.18        49.64 (26.46)
 12 Newcomb, Brent K       33 TWC                            49.69  
                 23.81        49.69 (25.88)
 13 Niziolek, Frank A      32 IM                             49.77  
                 24.09        49.77 (25.68)
 14 Wrone, Jason E         31 IM                             49.94  
                 23.74        49.94 (26.20)
 15 Robling, Steve W       34 PALM                           50.00  
                 24.13        50.00 (25.87)
 16 Young, Timothy         33 WMAC                           50.13  
                 24.39        50.13 (25.74)
 16 Sheets, David A        33 SKY                            50.13  
                 23.16        50.13 (26.97)
 18 Bargwell, Steve T      33 MICH                           50.27  
                 24.23        50.27 (26.04)
 19 Perry, Brian S         32 O*H*                           50.70  
                 23.94        50.70 (26.76)
 20 Bever, Gregory R       31 IM                             51.01  
                 24.42        51.01 (26.59)
 21 Dawkins, Phillip Todd  30 ISF                            51.28  
                 24.08        51.28 (27.20)
 22 Nelson, Kirk E         33 PNA                            51.51  
                 25.15        51.51 (26.36)
 23 Cook, Andrew M         32 UNAT                           51.60  
                 24.67        51.60 (26.93)
 24 Luckey, Andrew D       33 NAST                           52.20  
                 24.72        52.20 (27.48)
 25 Mattson, Mark E        33 IM                             52.53  
                 25.34        52.53 (27.19)
 26 McLarty, Brandon D     33 ISF                            52.66  
                 24.39        52.66 (28.27)
 27 Miller, Brian A        31 RIDG                           53.01  
                 25.13        53.01 (27.88)
 28 Wen, Brendon Y         34 WCM                            53.48  
                 25.61        53.48 (27.87)
 29 Arluck, David          32 RACE                           53.69  
                 25.43        53.69 (28.26)
 30 Maydak, Jeffrey M      30 NAST                           54.18  
                 25.78        54.18 (28.40)
 31 Pacyau, Jason K        34 MICH                           54.37  
                 25.97        54.37 (28.40)
 32 Rhodenbaugh, Matt D    34 TR                             54.61  
                 25.81        54.61 (28.80)
 33 Witt, Mike             31 FFMS                           54.75  
                 26.29        54.75 (28.46)
 34 Wen, Patrick J         31 UCLA                           56.74  
                 26.72        56.74 (30.02)
 35 Schuh, Paul T          34 SWOM                         1:00.94  
                 28.23      1:00.94 (32.71)
 36 Meadows, Chris J       33 SKY                          1:04.42  
                 30.27      1:04.42 (34.15)
 37 Holland, Neil B        31 WMAC                         1:06.88  
                 31.57      1:06.88 (35.31)
 38 Arendt, Marc A         33 IM                           1:14.11  
                 34.16      1:14.11 (39.95)
 -- Sawin, Curtis D        32 GSM                               NS  
 -- Newcomb, Tommy G       30 TWC                               NS  
 -- Michaelides, Stavros   33 RACE                              NS  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smit, Robbert-Paul A   35 RMM                            47.00  
                 22.66        47.00 (24.34)
  2 Barr, J B              35 UNAT                           47.46  
                 22.98        47.46 (24.48)
  3 Ritch, John H          37 WMST                           47.65  
                 23.05        47.65 (24.60)
  4 Kelsey, Allan          36 WMST                           47.67  
                 22.64        47.67 (25.03)
  5 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    35 SCMC                           48.04  
                 22.97        48.04 (25.07)
  6 Davis, Ross C          37 HOTS                           48.15  
                 23.06        48.15 (25.09)
  7 Mercer, Todd B         36 ISF                            48.16  
                 23.45        48.16 (24.71)
  8 Lebeau, Jeff S         39 DOC                            49.57  
                 23.59        49.57 (25.98)
  9 Kurza, Ron A           36 IM                             49.83  
                 23.91        49.83 (25.92)
 10 Ordinartsev, Igor V    37 ISF                            49.97  
                 24.41        49.97 (25.56)
 11 Holmes, David S        39 METR                           50.12  
                 23.63        50.12 (26.49)
 12 Shope, Jon             38 ISF                            50.15  
                 24.44        50.15 (25.71)
 13 Bailey, Jeff M         37 MICH                           50.34  
                 24.33        50.34 (26.01)
 14 Krimm, Mark E          37 EXCL                           50.47  
                 24.22        50.47 (26.25)
 15 Norris, Pat            36 WMST                           50.56  
                 24.56        50.56 (26.00)
 16 Mitchell, Greg L       36 SCMC                           50.69  
                 24.14        50.69 (26.55)
 17 Edmondson, Greg L      37 SWOM                           51.05  
                 24.29        51.05 (26.76)
 17 Margharitis, Greg      37 MSBC                           51.05  
                 24.45        51.05 (26.60)
 19 Simon, Jonathan P      36 REDT                           51.35  
                 23.91        51.35 (27.44)
 20 Ellis, Andrew F        35 TERR                           51.42  
                 24.40        51.42 (27.02)
 21 Jones, Kenton R        36 SDSM                           51.59  
                 24.64        51.59 (26.95)
 22 Van Dyke, Rick P       39 SWOM                           51.61  
                 24.69        51.61 (26.92)
 23 Lutz, Chris W          36 IM                             51.80  
                 24.02        51.80 (27.78)
 24 Werlinich, Greg S      39 BDGR                           51.82  
                 25.18        51.82 (26.64)
 25 Bridges, Patrick D     37 REDT                           52.15  
                 24.35        52.15 (27.80)
 26 Gill, Mark A           35 VMST                           52.26  
                 25.05        52.26 (27.21)
 27 Ross, Duncan A         38 RHMS                           52.53  
                 25.65        52.53 (26.88)
 28 Leclair, David W       36 GAJA                           52.76  
                 25.79        52.76 (26.97)
 29 Bohm, Eric C           37 WCM                            52.77  
                 24.95        52.77 (27.82)
 30 Hall, Mark R           38 BGSU                           52.98  
                 25.99        52.98 (26.99)
 31 Schardt, Thomas F      36 MICH                           53.11  
                 25.33        53.11 (27.78)
 32 Graham, Paul E         38 O*H*                           53.25  
                 25.60        53.25 (27.65)
 33 Heaney, Michael P      37 WCM                            53.65  
                 25.24        53.65 (28.41)
 34 Levy, Daniel J         38 WM                             53.78  
                 25.06        53.78 (28.72)
 35 Christie, James B      36 FMM                            54.40  
                 26.10        54.40 (28.30)
 36 Peebles, Brent H       36 IM                             55.43  
                 25.90        55.43 (29.53)
 37 Schwarz, Cliff E       39 REDT                           56.95  
                 26.94        56.95 (30.01)
 38 Cipparrone, Peter      36 FFMS                           56.99  
                 27.71        56.99 (29.28)
 39 Griffin, Steven E      35 OREG                           58.49  
                 27.49        58.49 (31.00)
 40 Palmer, Jeffrey        36 MOVY                           59.74  
                 29.03        59.74 (30.71)
 41 Ramos, Bill D          39 DOC                            59.88  
                 28.60        59.88 (31.28)
 42 Amos, Will             37 RMM                          1:00.96  
                 29.70      1:00.96 (31.26)
 43 Hunt, Simon            37 IM                           1:01.38  
                 29.35      1:01.38 (32.03)
 44 Vance, Derek           35 MTSC                         1:06.76  
                 31.64      1:06.76 (35.12)
 45 Cooper, Eric B         36 IM                           1:07.32  
                 31.85      1:07.32 (35.47)
 -- Young, Robert A        39 IM                                NS  
 -- Gooding, Todd M        37 MACO                              NS  
 -- Matheson, Brent        37 GSM                               NS  
 -- Sorensen, Michael J    36 AKMS                              NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smith, Paul L          44 RMM                            45.95* 
                 22.72        45.95 (23.23)
  2 Smith, John C          42 RMM                            46.94  
                 22.64        46.94 (24.30)
  3 Rea, Bruce             40 IM                             49.28  
                 23.50        49.28 (25.78)
  4 Gibson, Dave           43 IM                             49.32  
                 23.73        49.32 (25.59)
  5 Pratt, John L          41 IM                             49.55  
                 24.06        49.55 (25.49)
  6 Rodrigues, Gerry A     41 UCLA                           49.62  
                 24.36        49.62 (25.26)
  7 Birnbrich, Chris L     40 GCMT                           49.98  
                 23.91        49.98 (26.07)
  8 Dawson, Jerry          43 FACT                           50.17  
                 24.28        50.17 (25.89)
  9 Ballard, Pat M         41 UNAT                           50.33  
                 24.13        50.33 (26.20)
 10 Divis, Gregory C       41 WMST                           50.48  
                 24.19        50.48 (26.29)
 11 Berryhill, Keith C     44 GAJA                           50.63  
                 24.80        50.63 (25.83)
 12 Stultz, Todd W         44 O*H*                           50.77  
                 24.09        50.77 (26.68)
 13 Vazhenin, Igor V       40 GAJA                           50.83  
                 24.72        50.83 (26.11)
 14 Gothberg, Brad A       41 WCM                            50.84  
                 24.58        50.84 (26.26)
 15 Hughes, Keith W        42 CLVM                           50.87  
                 24.26        50.87 (26.61)
 16 Johnson, Daniel M      40 GRIN                           51.57  
                 24.76        51.57 (26.81)
 17 Simpson, James R       43 FACT                           51.70  
                 25.06        51.70 (26.64)
 18 Engel, Jason O         41 UCI                            51.71  
                 25.20        51.71 (26.51)
 19 Lechner, Chris T       43 NCMS                           51.73  
                 24.48        51.73 (27.25)
 20 Dittus, Barry E        43 IM                             52.00  
                 25.02        52.00 (26.98)
 21 Endres, Paul D         40 SCAM                           52.19  
                 25.07        52.19 (27.12)
 22 Russell, James M       40 GRIN                           52.60  
                 25.13        52.60 (27.47)
 23 Hollett, Peter G       44 NCMS                           52.63  
                 25.79        52.63 (26.84)
 24 Riehle, Timothy C      40 IM                             52.69  
                 24.84        52.69 (27.85)
 25 Rowland, Jim           43 IM                             52.94  
                 25.54        52.94 (27.40)
 26 Elconin, Joel          40 MICH                           53.04  
                 25.51        53.04 (27.53)
 27 Plager, Doug           41 IM                             53.76  
                 24.83        53.76 (28.93)
 28 Szekely, Peter C       40 MM                             54.06  
                 25.61        54.06 (28.45)
 29 Catellier, Kenneth P   43 ISF                            54.20  
                 25.80        54.20 (28.40)
 30 Holmes, Robert C.      41 SKY                            54.35  
                 26.09        54.35 (28.26)
 31 Schroeder, Charles W   44 SLAM                           54.54  
                 26.37        54.54 (28.17)
 32 Blankenbeker, David R  40 UNAT                           54.57  
                 25.77        54.57 (28.80)
 33 Ivey, Kent L           43 HSNM                           54.77  
                 26.30        54.77 (28.47)
 34 Allen, Murray G        41 INWM                           54.82  
                 25.58        54.82 (29.24)
 35 Shtab, Steven          42 METR                           55.09  
                 26.63        55.09 (28.46)
 36 Wright, Michael R      41 ISF                            56.72  
                 27.03        56.72 (29.69)
 37 Corley, Dan            42 MTSC                           57.12  
                 27.86        57.12 (29.26)
 38 Peters, Karl M         43 FFMS                           57.33  
                 26.79        57.33 (30.54)
 39 Jackson, Dale E        43 MICH                           58.19  
                 28.46        58.19 (29.73)
 40 Gillespie, Thomas A    41 REDT                           58.20  
 41 Faulhaber, Ted E       43 SLAM                           58.44  
                 28.56        58.44 (29.88)
 42 Traynor, John C        44 IM                             58.57  
                 27.47        58.57 (31.10)
 43 Beliveau, Chris E      44 CONN                           58.88  
                 28.42        58.88 (30.46)
 44 Bolleter, Leland R     42 WMST                           59.22  
                 28.86        59.22 (30.36)
 45 Carlsen, Richard L     44 MVN                            59.36  
                 28.37        59.36 (30.99)
 46 Paolini, Christopher   40 UNAT                           59.83  
                 28.11        59.83 (31.72)
 47 Shinn, Fred L          44 SLAM                           59.95  
                 28.22        59.95 (31.73)
 48 Cox, Daniel P          43 O*H*                         1:00.02  
                 27.64      1:00.02 (32.38)
 49 Babuka, Richard D      43 SKY                          1:02.69  
                 29.22      1:02.69 (33.47)
 50 Dennen, Keith          41 MTSC                         1:03.43  
                 29.84      1:03.43 (33.59)
 51 Murray, Allan A        42 IAMA                         1:09.46  
                 32.09      1:09.46 (37.37)
 52 Oppenheim, Robert S    43 RGSC                         1:10.77  
 -- Fouts, Brian D         44 DOC                               DQ  
                 29.35                     
 -- Martinez, Ted          41 UNAT                              NS  
 -- Alarie, David C        44 WMAC                              NS  
 -- Usman, Nassim          44 RMM                               NS  
 -- Briggs, Jonathan T     41 O*H*                              NS  
 -- McSpiritt, James W     43 REDT                              NS  
 -- Roby, Brad L           43 ISF                               NS  
 -- Campbell, Chris        43 MVM                               NS  
 -- Johnson, Eric A        43 SCAM                              NS  
 -- Plaga, Barry J         42 ROSE                              NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Groselle, Jack R       49 O*H*                           47.85  
                 22.97        47.85 (24.88)
  2 Bugg, Bob H            46 GAJA                           48.51  
                 23.88        48.51 (24.63)
  3 McCabe, Thomas J       46 IM                             49.01  
                 23.72        49.01 (25.29)
  4 Ebuna, John            47 GKMS                           49.08  
                 23.39        49.08 (25.69)
  5 Allbritton, Steve O    46 SPM                            49.42  
                 23.03        49.42 (26.39)
  6 Piszkin, Steven L      48 UNAT                           49.81  
                 23.83        49.81 (25.98)
  7 Blackbeard, Paul S     46 LAC                            49.85  
                 24.30        49.85 (25.55)
  8 Franklin, Steve E      46 O*H*                           50.49  
                 24.20        50.49 (26.29)
  9 Martin, John A         48 IM                             50.51  
                 24.08        50.51 (26.43)
 10 Klein, Jonathan E      46 NCMS                           50.55  
                 24.27        50.55 (26.28)
 11 Bovard, Scott E        45 MM                             51.24  
                 24.22        51.24 (27.02)
 12 Lee, Marshall M        45 RMM                            51.49  
                 24.74        51.49 (26.75)
 13 Lange, Kevin A         45 IM                             51.68  
                 24.14        51.68 (27.54)
 14 Frazier, Russell R     49 SPM                            52.39  
                 25.21        52.39 (27.18)
 15 Morford, Ed            47 IM                             52.41  
                 25.33        52.41 (27.08)
 16 Brenton, Ken R         45 IAMA                           52.61  
                 25.71        52.61 (26.90)
 17 Black, Boyd E          47 IM                             52.81  
                 25.56        52.81 (27.25)
 18 Williams, Scott        49 TOC                            52.82  
                 24.68        52.82 (28.14)
 19 Stites, Jim S          46 ARIZ                           52.97  
                 26.14        52.97 (26.83)
 20 Kaczmarek, Mark A      47 WMAC                           53.02  
                 25.35        53.02 (27.67)
 21 O'Brien, Kerry L       47 WCM                            53.04  
                 25.94        53.04 (27.10)
 22 Bakker, Peter W        45 SLAM                           53.24  
                 25.61        53.24 (27.63)
 23 Nolte, Christopher C   47 RMM                            53.85  
                 26.04        53.85 (27.81)
 24 Gutowski, Mark         48 SWOM                           54.02  
                 25.66        54.02 (28.36)
 25 Lynch, Brian D         46 REDT                           54.04  
                 26.45        54.04 (27.59)
 26 Burr, Chuck            46 RIDG                           54.23  
                 26.06        54.23 (28.17)
 27 Huck, Michael V        47 WMAC                           54.38  
                 25.48        54.38 (28.90)
 28 Zubrod, Stephen C      49 MILS                           54.70  
                 26.53        54.70 (28.17)
 29 Sullivan, Michael P    47 LAPS                           55.24  
                 26.51        55.24 (28.73)
 30 Marshall, D  Scot      47 WMST                           55.38  
                 26.93        55.38 (28.45)
 31 Livingston, Gerald C   45 SDSM                           55.60  
                 27.18        55.60 (28.42)
 32 Kealy, Tom P           47 IAMA                           56.10  
                 26.85        56.10 (29.25)
 33 Gleason, James D       45 SKY                            56.17  
                 27.17        56.17 (29.00)
 34 Pflughoeft, John R     47 MICH                           56.19  
                 26.10        56.19 (30.09)
 35 O'Dea, John F          45 ISF                            57.00  
                 26.82        57.00 (30.18)
 36 Chlasta, Ron           46 MTSC                           57.12  
                 27.46        57.12 (29.66)
 37 Ghaffari, Manu         47 RMM                            57.40  
                 27.91        57.40 (29.49)
 38 Marshall, David A      49 LCAM                           57.99  
                 28.01        57.99 (29.98)
 39 Vogel, Matthew M       49 IM                             59.14  
                 28.66        59.14 (30.48)
 40 Beza, Ion A            45 SSLM                           59.73  
                 28.47        59.73 (31.26)
 41 McLeod, Bruce C        46 MTSC                         1:00.36  
                 29.00      1:00.36 (31.36)
 42 Christian, Jerome E    46 IM                           1:01.47  
                 29.46      1:01.47 (32.01)
 43 Shanks, Eric H         45 UMSN                         1:04.78  
                 30.32      1:04.78 (34.46)
 44 Butler, Tim            46 BGSU                         1:06.16  
                 30.69      1:06.16 (35.47)
 45 Conlon, Mark A         47 IM                           1:07.53  
                 32.41      1:07.53 (35.12)
 46 Harte, Kevin V         45 MTSC                         1:16.95  
                 36.68      1:16.95 (40.27)
 47 Smith, Don             47 SKY                          1:17.22  
                 36.01      1:17.22 (41.21)
 48 Schuber, Charlie L     47 WMST                         1:26.25  
                 39.65      1:26.25 (46.60)
 -- Stewart, Jay S         48 1776                              NS  
 -- Dixon, Ralph P         47 NAST                              NS  
 -- Heath, Robert H        47 MAM                               NS  
 -- Murray, Craig F        46 SWOM                              NS  
 -- Graham, Donald         49 PNA                               NS  
 -- Placak, Robert C       45 TOC                               NS  
 -- Sanders, Gregg R       45 RAMS                              NS  
 -- Skinner, Peter K       49 STAN                              NS  
 -- Musial, Wieslaw        46 TYMS                              NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Hedrick, Trip          50 UNAT                           48.16* 
                 23.34        48.16 (24.82)
  2 Trevisan, Paul T       52 1776                           48.87  
                 23.11        48.87 (25.76)
  3 Anderson, Dean W       50 RMM                            49.37  
                 23.50        49.37 (25.87)
  4 Krauser, Larry B       50 INWM                           49.74  
                 24.20        49.74 (25.54)
  5 Shaw, Greg             52 NEM                            50.30  
                 24.23        50.30 (26.07)
  6 Lemaistre, Charles F   50 UNAT                           50.43  
                 24.05        50.43 (26.38)
  7 Fochios, Dean T        50 ADMS                           50.78  
                 24.35        50.78 (26.43)
  8 Geiman, Tom            54 GSM                            51.83  
                 25.25        51.83 (26.58)
  9 McConica, Jim          53 VCM                            51.93  
                 25.39        51.93 (26.54)
 10 Hammond, Ted W         50 AKMS                           52.02  
                 25.33        52.02 (26.69)
 11 Stevens, Craig W       51 1776                           52.06  
                 25.72        52.06 (26.34)
 12 Jacobs, Ronald         52 PNA                            52.63  
                 25.38        52.63 (27.25)
 13 Dodson, Phil L         51 IM                             52.71  
                 25.35        52.71 (27.36)
 14 Meade, John D          52 NIAG                           52.83  
                 24.92        52.83 (27.91)
 15 Townsend, R Scott      50 CLVM                           52.98  
                 25.67        52.98 (27.31)
 16 Brockhahn, Leonard J   53 MICH                           53.46  
                 26.38        53.46 (27.08)
 17 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S  50 IM                             53.48  
                 25.65        53.48 (27.83)
 18 Dewitt, Peter F        53 GRIN                           53.63  
                 25.69        53.63 (27.94)
 19 Schmitz, Robert        51 NCMS                           53.71  
                 25.53        53.71 (28.18)
 20 Olson, Chuck A         54 MICH                           53.73  
                 26.10        53.73 (27.63)
 21 Needham, John C        50 WM                             54.02  
                 26.13        54.02 (27.89)
 22 Courtney, Jack W       50 NEM                            54.03  
                 26.14        54.03 (27.89)
 23 Vickery, Bill W        50 ISF                            54.58  
                 25.48        54.58 (29.10)
 24 Sterne, Erik A         51 SRM                            54.62  
                 26.57        54.62 (28.05)
 25 Lintz, Steven P        53 SNM                            54.83  
                 25.47        54.83 (29.36)
 26 Zirngibl, James L      50 SLAM                           54.95  
                 26.30        54.95 (28.65)
 27 Bovard, Ralph S        51 MINN                           55.29  
                 26.19        55.29 (29.10)
 28 Holmes, David B        50 TOC                            55.84  
                 26.08        55.84 (29.76)
 29 Shirey, Bruce R        51 VCM                            55.98  
                 26.45        55.98 (29.53)
 30 Martin, Jack R         52 1776                           56.00  
                 27.40        56.00 (28.60)
 31 Ransom-Nelson, Bill B  51 TXLA                           56.14  
                 26.91        56.14 (29.23)
 32 Mange, Kenneth C       51 MICH                           56.53  
                 26.96        56.53 (29.57)
 33 Sager, Don A           53 GRIN                           56.85  
                 27.50        56.85 (29.35)
 34 Keswick, Bruce H       52 SWOM                           57.02  
                 27.28        57.02 (29.74)
 35 Tanner, Dave A         54 DOC                            57.16  
                 27.67        57.16 (29.49)
 35 Kempf, Gary A          50 MOVY                           57.16  
                 27.96        57.16 (29.20)
 37 Hernlen, G Tracy       50 VMST                           57.61  
                 27.66        57.61 (29.95)
 38 Van Der Horst, Charle  52 NCMS                           57.98  
                 28.49        57.98 (29.49)
 39 Grant, Bill A          54 BAM                            58.10  
                 27.99        58.10 (30.11)
 40 Keller, James M        50 SKY                            58.13  
                 27.30        58.13 (30.83)
 41 Weber, Gregory J       50 IM                             58.24  
                 27.59        58.24 (30.65)
 42 Kraemer, John G        50 MILS                           58.71  
                 28.28        58.71 (30.43)
 43 Toumanoff, Peter G     53 WMAC                           58.76  
                 27.92        58.76 (30.84)
 44 Anderson, Mark J       50 IM                             58.83  
                 28.63        58.83 (30.20)
 45 Fox, James M           51 ISF                            58.93  
                 28.65        58.93 (30.28)
 46 Kin, John W            54 VMST                           59.46  
                 28.28        59.46 (31.18)
 47 Reeder, Bill D         51 PNA                            59.78  
                 29.15        59.78 (30.63)
 48 Saltzman, Edward M     53 GAJA                         1:02.23  
                 29.56      1:02.23 (32.67)
 49 Anderson, John H       53 IM                           1:02.31  
                 29.95      1:02.31 (32.36)
 50 Bowers, Alan D         52 UNAT                         1:02.68  
                 30.48      1:02.68 (32.20)
 51 Steiner, Jonathan L    53 TAM                          1:02.82  
                 29.75      1:02.82 (33.07)
 52 Schiffman, Robert L    51 HSNM                         1:10.46  
                 33.88      1:10.46 (36.58)
 53 Nagel, Thomas H        51 GRIN                         1:14.06  
                 35.93      1:14.06 (38.13)
 54 Cheeseman, Daniel F    54 ARIZ                         1:24.89  
                 40.20      1:24.89 (44.69)
 55 Chertoff, Kenneth      53 REDT                         1:37.19  
                 45.86      1:37.19 (51.33)
 -- O'Connor, Jim          50 MARY                              NS  
 -- Dorsch, Bill T         52 O*H*                              NS  
 -- Hughes, John S         50 RMM                               NS  
 -- Munson, Arthur         51 NIAG                              NS  
 -- Stager, Joel M         51 DOC                               NS  
 -- Bell, Edward           51 SKY                               NS  
 -- Miller, Jim W          53 VMST                              NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    59 RMM                            50.21  
                 23.68        50.21 (26.53)
  2 Mc Pherson, Andrew M   57 DAM                            50.99  
                 24.63        50.99 (26.36)
  3 Wisner, Peter F        56 ROSE                           51.47  
                 25.01        51.47 (26.46)
  4 Bateman, Bryan J       56 IM                             51.71  
                 25.23        51.71 (26.48)
  5 Meade, Tom J           56 NIAG                           53.22  
                 25.42        53.22 (27.80)
  6 Woodsum, Glenn C       57 FACT                           53.29  
                 25.63        53.29 (27.66)
  7 Kittel, Richard H      55 UTAH                           53.91  
                 26.42        53.91 (27.49)
  8 Shastid, Jon G         56 SKY                            54.55  
                 26.65        54.55 (27.90)
  9 McCormick, Paul        57 RMM                            55.15  
                 26.10        55.15 (29.05)
 10 Meehan, Tom            57 WMAC                           55.16  
                 26.69        55.16 (28.47)
 11 Dick, Bill M           57 TOC                            55.50  
                 25.88        55.50 (29.62)
 12 Olson, Lynn D          57 SKY                            56.27  
                 27.27        56.27 (29.00)
 13 Ellis, Tomas (Quincy)  55 RMM                            56.29  
                 27.12        56.29 (29.17)
 14 Abbott, William A      57 RMM                            56.65  
                 26.76        56.65 (29.89)
 15 Olson, Robert H        59 TAM                            56.83  
                 27.34        56.83 (29.49)
 16 Simons, Randy          55 SWOM                           57.50  
                 27.40        57.50 (30.10)
 17 Wolcott, Steve J       58 INWM                           58.91  
                 27.97        58.91 (30.94)
 18 Jones, Bruce R         55 IM                             59.57  
                 28.69        59.57 (30.88)
 19 Shoor, Kenneth M       55 LAPS                           59.80  
                 28.90        59.80 (30.90)
 20 Bailey, Hop            56 ARIZ                         1:00.13  
                 29.42      1:00.13 (30.71)
 21 Burr, Ken M            59 WCM                          1:00.17  
                 29.32      1:00.17 (30.85)
 22 Eger, Laszlo J         58 NEM                          1:00.74  
                 29.43      1:00.74 (31.31)
 23 Burson, William W      59 RMM                          1:00.78  
                 29.16      1:00.78 (31.62)
 24 Pitman, Dick M         59 WMAC                         1:00.88  
                 29.77      1:00.88 (31.11)
 25 Goldstein, Allan B     55 REDT                         1:01.05  
                 29.05      1:01.05 (32.00)
 26 Brookens, Bruce R      59 RMM                          1:03.29  
                 29.71      1:03.29 (33.58)
 27 Clark, John M          57 WMST                         1:08.25  
                 32.29      1:08.25 (35.96)
 28 Press, James E         57 LAPS                         1:08.68  
                 33.39      1:08.68 (35.29)
 29 Malone, James A        56 UMSN                         1:09.15  
                 33.25      1:09.15 (35.90)
 -- Galine, Donald L       58 SMMM                              NS  
 -- Sidner, Dick A         55 NAST                              NS  
 -- Alexander, Richard J   59 GSM                               NS  
 -- Wigely, Steven G       55 UCI                               NS  
 -- Pash, Gregory C        56 MICH                              NS  
 -- Paxton, Norman J       55 RMM                               NS  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Lodwig, Keefe L        60 WMST                           53.10  
                 25.09        53.10 (28.01)
  2 Burns, Richard         60 TAM                            54.17  
                 26.30        54.17 (27.87)
  3 Willert, Daniel        61 GOST                           57.27  
                 27.91        57.27 (29.36)
  3 Mc Intosh, Don         61 NEM                            57.27  
                 27.60        57.27 (29.67)
  5 Andersen, Peter A      60 IM                             57.35  
                 27.24        57.35 (30.11)
  6 Chaffee, Paul A        61 MICH                           58.83  
                 27.40        58.83 (31.43)
  7 Freshley, Mike R       63 SDSM                           58.87  
                 28.22        58.87 (30.65)
  8 Boak, Thomas D         60 WMST                           59.16  
                 28.38        59.16 (30.78)
  9 Straka, Peter          61 TYMS                         1:01.11  
                 28.49      1:01.11 (32.62)
 10 McTernan, Tom F        60 SWOM                         1:01.16  
                 28.84      1:01.16 (32.32)
 11 Rupert, Bill           60 MESC                         1:03.47  
                 30.20      1:03.47 (33.27)
 12 Kroeger, Donald J      60 MICH                         1:04.61  
                 29.86      1:04.61 (34.75)
 13 Jones, Allen F         64 WMST                         1:05.26  
                 31.88      1:05.26 (33.38)
 14 Sawyer, Dennis L       60 PNA                          1:07.30  
                 31.16      1:07.30 (36.14)
 15 Smith, Melvin H        61 IM                           1:08.35  
                 32.77      1:08.35 (35.58)
 16 Woods, Tom M           61 VMST                         1:14.80  
                 36.07      1:14.80 (38.73)
 -- Burgess, Thom          61 DCM                               NS  
 -- Somers, Alan B         62 DOC                               NS  
 -- Diederich, Raymond F   61 WMAC                              NS  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Clark, Jerry           66 NCMS                           57.28  
                 27.92        57.28 (29.36)
  2 Bailie, Bob            68 WMST                           58.57  
                 28.64        58.57 (29.93)
  3 Harrison, David P      66 1776                           59.86  
                 29.11        59.86 (30.75)
  4 Mennen, Marty A        67 ISF                          1:00.21  
                 29.50      1:00.21 (30.71)
  5 Verth, Tom W           65 BRNT                         1:00.79  
                 29.13      1:00.79 (31.66)
  6 Bledsoe, Dennis R      65 WCM                          1:01.77  
                 29.49      1:01.77 (32.28)
  7 Myers, Jerry R         65 NAST                         1:02.50  
                 29.19      1:02.50 (33.31)
  8 Hall, Sid              68 O*H*                         1:02.62  
                 30.23      1:02.62 (32.39)
  9 Blake, William V       67 SWAM                         1:03.94  
                 30.29      1:03.94 (33.65)
 10 Toensing, Trent D      65 NEM                          1:04.46  
                 30.52      1:04.46 (33.94)
 11 Rauch, Will            69 CLVM                         1:05.10  
                 31.44      1:05.10 (33.66)
 12 Dunham, Larry M        65 NEM                          1:09.65  
                 32.32      1:09.65 (37.33)
 13 Kirlin, Jack           65 1776                         1:10.03  
                 33.25      1:10.03 (36.78)
 14 Chisholm, Dick         69 SWOM                         1:12.70  
                 34.54      1:12.70 (38.16)
 15 Beams, Ronald N        66 ISF                          1:26.56  
                 43.12      1:26.56 (43.44)
 -- Dykstra, Bill N        67 FACT                              NS  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johnson, Ronald L      72 ARIZ                         1:00.36  
                 28.72      1:00.36 (31.64)
  2 Lincoln, Walter J.     70 NEM                          1:02.64  
                 29.51      1:02.64 (33.13)
  3 Oyakawa, Yoshi         70 O*H*                         1:04.14  
                 31.22      1:04.14 (32.92)
  4 Ries, John L           72 MICH                         1:05.02  
                 31.08      1:05.02 (33.94)
  5 Baker, Donald J        73 SDSM                         1:05.25  
                 31.32      1:05.25 (33.93)
  6 Rapperport, Alan S     70 GOLD                         1:05.50  
                 31.06      1:05.50 (34.44)
  7 Mayo, Robert W         70 WCM                          1:05.54  
                 32.77      1:05.54 (32.77)
  8 Bower, Dick            73 ES                           1:08.56  
                 32.31      1:08.56 (36.25)
  9 Webber, Dick N         74 NCMS                         1:08.67  
                 32.39      1:08.67 (36.28)
 10 McAree, Francis E      73 ISF                          1:11.43  
                 33.47      1:11.43 (37.96)
 11 Donner, Gene J         72 ARIZ                         1:16.25  
                 35.98      1:16.25 (40.27)
 12 Ellis, Richard         71 METR                         1:16.52  
                 35.78      1:16.52 (40.74)
 13 Daniel, Jack C         71 WCM                          1:25.25  
                 39.79      1:25.25 (45.46)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Van Dijk, Peter        75 O*H*                         1:06.57  
                 30.91      1:06.57 (35.66)
  2 Wilson, Win B          77 NEM                          1:21.68  
                 38.88      1:21.68 (42.80)
  3 Daily, John R          76 O*H*                         1:23.07  
                 39.30      1:23.07 (43.77)
 -- Woods, Albert H        75 SOFM                              NS  
 -- Samoya, Frank B        78 SWOM                              NS  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Florance, John R       81 O*H*                         1:23.22  
                 41.51      1:23.22 (41.71)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johnston, William H    85 WCM                          1:29.20  
                 41.54      1:29.20 (47.66)
  2 Mulliken, David F      85 IM                           1:50.01  
                 49.89    1:50.01 (1:00.12)
  3 Haver, Tom T           86 SDSM                         2:01.03  
                 55.37    2:01.03 (1:05.66)
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bowersock, Woody W     90 CM                           1:32.89* 
                 45.85      1:32.89 (47.04)
  2 Triolo, James S        90 LAM                          1:53.80  
                 52.45    1:53.80 (1:01.35)

              
 
 Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: * 2:24.51  5/16/1999 CYNTHIA JANSSEN
   25-29 NATL: * 2:17.94  4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD
   30-34 NATL: * 2:17.34  4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN
   35-39 NATL: * 2:19.66  1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI
   40-44 NATL: * 2:20.13  2/18/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI
   45-49 NATL: * 2:35.43  5/17/2002 COLETTE CRABBE
   50-54 NATL: * 2:42.23  5/6/2000  SUSAN JONES-ROY
   55-59 NATL: * 2:52.76  5/18/2003 GINGER PIERSON
   60-64 NATL: * 2:56.39  5/2/1999  JOANN LEILICH
   65-69 NATL: * 3:15.83  5/17/2002 DIANE STOWELL
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Agnew, Sarah K         21 BGSU                         2:25.23  
                 33.18      1:09.41 (36.23)
        1:46.56 (37.15)     2:25.23 (38.67)
  2 O'Connor, Colleen M    24 UNAT                         2:32.69  
                 34.77      1:13.57 (38.80)
        1:53.51 (39.94)     2:32.69 (39.18)
  3 Annelin, Elisa M       24 WMST                         2:33.91  
                 34.95      1:13.56 (38.61)
        1:53.64 (40.08)     2:33.91 (40.27)
  4 Duncan, Joey           23 ISF                          2:40.32  
                 35.87      1:15.97 (40.10)
        1:58.37 (42.40)     2:40.32 (41.95)
  5 Jennings, Jenn L       23 RMM                          2:40.95  
                 36.01      1:16.11 (40.10)
        1:58.17 (42.06)     2:40.95 (42.78)
  6 Paquette, Nicole       22 RIDG                         2:43.03  
                 36.81      1:18.31 (41.50)
        2:00.31 (42.00)     2:43.03 (42.72)
  7 McPeak, Erin C         23 ISF                          2:46.43  
                 39.10      1:21.34 (42.24)
        2:03.88 (42.54)     2:46.43 (42.55)
  8 Crandell, Kelly J      23 PNA                          2:53.95  
                 39.17      1:22.16 (42.99)
        2:06.96 (44.80)     2:53.95 (46.99)
  9 Hogan, Kristin         23 IM                           2:57.45  
                 38.45      1:22.97 (44.52)
        2:10.38 (47.41)     2:57.45 (47.07)
 10 Drake, Whitney M       24 REDT                         3:00.35  
                 40.43      1:25.88 (45.45)
        2:13.14 (47.26)     3:00.35 (47.21)
 -- Sallee, Vanessa B      21 UNAT                              NS  
 -- Hall, Rachel A         24 IM                                NS  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Clifford, Jennifer L   26 SKY                          2:28.72  
                 33.41      1:10.73 (37.32)
        1:49.10 (38.37)     2:28.72 (39.62)
  2 Schneider, Sarah M     28 HSNM                         2:32.15  
                 35.36      1:13.96 (38.60)
        1:52.97 (39.01)     2:32.15 (39.18)
  3 Williams, Melanie J    25 ISF                          2:32.70  
                 35.09      1:13.49 (38.40)
        1:52.29 (38.80)     2:32.70 (40.41)
  4 Kull, Kelly L          29 GCMT                         2:35.90  
                 35.09      1:14.70 (39.61)
        1:55.30 (40.60)     2:35.90 (40.60)
  5 Radcliff, Christine H  29 REDT                         2:36.14  
                 35.50      1:14.03 (38.53)
        1:54.19 (40.16)     2:36.14 (41.95)
  6 Koch, Laura K          27 DAMM                         2:38.34  
                 35.20      1:14.57 (39.37)
        1:54.94 (40.37)     2:38.34 (43.40)
  7 Sutton, Jamie A        25 IM                           2:39.35  
                 37.05      1:17.50 (40.45)
        1:58.38 (40.88)     2:39.35 (40.97)
  8 Fry, Elizabeth H       25 IM                           2:39.55  
                 37.07      1:17.70 (40.63)
        1:58.32 (40.62)     2:39.55 (41.23)
  9 Tallent, Melissa M     29 VMST                         2:48.06  
                 37.76      1:21.05 (43.29)
        2:04.96 (43.91)     2:48.06 (43.10)
 10 Weeter, Ashley D       26 SWOM                         2:48.36  
                 37.67      1:20.06 (42.39)
        2:03.95 (43.89)     2:48.36 (44.41)
 11 Rodgers, Hannah W      29 IM                           2:51.75  
                 37.93      1:21.13 (43.20)
        2:05.83 (44.70)     2:51.75 (45.92)
 12 Domino, Jenny L        26 MICH                         2:56.04  
                 40.21      1:24.63 (44.42)
        2:09.62 (44.99)     2:56.04 (46.42)
 -- Chvatal, Jana          26 NT                                NS  
 -- Marchand, Krista G     28 SWOM                              NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Day, Nadine K          33 IM                           2:24.48  
                 32.69      1:08.99 (36.30)
        1:46.45 (37.46)     2:24.48 (38.03)
  2 Schaetz, Trina R       31 WMAC                         2:36.71  
                 35.15      1:15.49 (40.34)
        1:55.79 (40.30)     2:36.71 (40.92)
  3 Moser, Ursula S        34 CLVM                         2:37.27  
                 35.03      1:14.32 (39.29)
        1:55.36 (41.04)     2:37.27 (41.91)
  4 Echols, Christina      34 NT                           2:41.10  
                 37.34      1:17.73 (40.39)
        1:59.25 (41.52)     2:41.10 (41.85)
  5 Collett, Tracy L       33 GAJA                         2:42.23  
                 37.10      1:18.10 (41.00)
        2:00.34 (42.24)     2:42.23 (41.89)
  6 Rublein, Susanne P     33 MAM                          2:47.02  
                 37.24      1:19.28 (42.04)
        2:02.52 (43.24)     2:47.02 (44.50)
  7 Weininger, Melissa S   31 IM                           2:49.83  
                 38.83      1:21.81 (42.98)
        2:05.79 (43.98)     2:49.83 (44.04)
  8 Duggan, Karen L        33 WCM                          2:50.72  
                 38.51      1:20.54 (42.03)
        2:05.08 (44.54)     2:50.72 (45.64)
  9 Double, Jenny L        32 ISF                          2:53.27  
                 39.79      1:23.41 (43.62)
        2:07.69 (44.28)     2:53.27 (45.58)
 10 Rees, Karla E          31 MVM                          2:55.91  
                 40.07      1:24.45 (44.38)
        2:10.14 (45.69)     2:55.91 (45.77)
 11 Elliott, Susan A       32 H2O                          2:56.96  
                 40.21      1:25.01 (44.80)
        2:10.78 (45.77)     2:56.96 (46.18)
 12 Bailie, Bridget A      34 ISF                          3:00.65  
                 39.74      1:24.14 (44.40)
        2:11.61 (47.47)     3:00.65 (49.04)
 13 Garland, Libby         33 REDT                         3:06.47  
                 40.51      1:26.28 (45.77)
        2:15.05 (48.77)     3:06.47 (51.42)
 14 Hunt, Amanda           34 IM                           3:16.39  
                 44.46      1:33.31 (48.85)
        2:24.19 (50.88)     3:16.39 (52.20)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan   38 RMM                          2:19.84  
                 32.31      1:08.21 (35.90)
        1:43.86 (35.65)     2:19.84 (35.98)
  2 Bleul-Gohlke, Corneli  38 BAM                          2:27.84  
                 33.22      1:10.51 (37.29)
        1:48.91 (38.40)     2:27.84 (38.93)
  3 Popps, Corrin C        39 MICH                         2:31.63  
                 33.57      1:11.93 (38.36)
        1:51.25 (39.32)     2:31.63 (40.38)
  4 Keogh, Louise M        35 ARIZ                         2:33.96  
                 35.62      1:14.66 (39.04)
        1:54.26 (39.60)     2:33.96 (39.70)
  5 Lindroos, Pamela M     38 NCMS                         2:36.84  
                 35.14      1:14.73 (39.59)
        1:55.67 (40.94)     2:36.84 (41.17)
  6 Sadera, Tara           39 FFMS                         2:37.92  
                 34.90      1:15.34 (40.44)
        1:56.72 (41.38)     2:37.92 (41.20)
  7 Reierson, Kaari M      35 IM                           2:41.32  
                 37.20      1:18.16 (40.96)
        1:59.65 (41.49)     2:41.32 (41.67)
  8 Schultz-Santos, Debbi  35 WCM                          2:42.26  
                 37.17      1:17.89 (40.72)
        2:00.20 (42.31)     2:42.26 (42.06)
  9 Badger, Alison G       38 MICH                         2:48.16  
                 38.18      1:20.52 (42.34)
        2:03.68 (43.16)     2:48.16 (44.48)
 10 Shuck, Susie M         38 ISF                          2:51.55  
                 38.45      1:21.36 (42.91)
        2:06.23 (44.87)     2:51.55 (45.32)
 11 Hedrick, Vicki S       38 VCM                          2:51.75  
                 39.00      1:21.84 (42.84)
        2:06.35 (44.51)     2:51.75 (45.40)
 12 Slaybaugh, Deborah A   36 IM                           2:54.01  
                 38.23      1:21.51 (43.28)
        2:06.98 (45.47)     2:54.01 (47.03)
 13 Vazhenin, Irina V      39 GAJA                         2:55.81  
                 40.23      1:25.16 (44.93)
        2:10.60 (45.44)     2:55.81 (45.21)
 14 Harris, Suzanne C      37 SLAM                         2:58.40  
                 38.88      1:23.86 (44.98)
        2:11.03 (47.17)     2:58.40 (47.37)
 15 Layne, Carolyn S       35 BGSU                         3:07.14  
                 44.23      1:31.76 (47.53)
        2:19.73 (47.97)     3:07.14 (47.41)
 16 Segnitz, Robin P       36 SKY                          3:13.76  
                 41.29      1:29.02 (47.73)
        2:20.65 (51.63)     3:13.76 (53.11)
 17 Nam, Stephanie         37 REDT                         3:25.12  
                 45.79      1:37.69 (51.90)
        2:30.87 (53.18)     3:25.12 (54.25)
 18 Huff, Lori A           39 UNAT                         3:36.65  
                 46.79      1:40.20 (53.41)
        2:38.12 (57.92)     3:36.65 (58.53)
 -- Hammes, Laura F        35 IM                                NS  
 -- Hicks, Jennifer L      37 SMMM                              NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Crouch, Kim H          42 RMM                          2:32.88  
                 34.09      1:12.83 (38.74)
        1:52.47 (39.64)     2:32.88 (40.41)
  2 Richmond, Susan M      42 SLAM                         2:37.76  
                 36.09      1:15.98 (39.89)
        1:56.79 (40.81)     2:37.76 (40.97)
  3 Dippold, Kelly A       41 MOVY                         2:38.40  
                 36.52      1:16.95 (40.43)
        1:57.51 (40.56)     2:38.40 (40.89)
  4 Powis, Patricia M      43 VMST                         2:38.74  
                 35.65      1:15.51 (39.86)
        1:56.68 (41.17)     2:38.74 (42.06)
  5 Petersen, Stephanie O  42 SLAM                         2:41.87  
                 36.21      1:16.06 (39.85)
        1:57.91 (41.85)     2:41.87 (43.96)
  6 Koster, Carolyn        42 METR                         2:42.01  
                 37.01      1:17.89 (40.88)
        2:00.08 (42.19)     2:42.01 (41.93)
  7 Falk, Abigail          42 REDT                         2:48.57  
                 39.69      1:23.02 (43.33)
        2:06.40 (43.38)     2:48.57 (42.17)
  8 Andrews, Cindy P       44 WMST                         2:49.94  
                 38.72      1:21.57 (42.85)
        2:05.28 (43.71)     2:49.94 (44.66)
  9 Augerson, Lisa J       40 MVN                          2:50.25  
                 38.55      1:21.33 (42.78)
        2:05.81 (44.48)     2:50.25 (44.44)
 10 Kelley, Colleen A      40 IM                           2:50.50  
                 38.87      1:22.10 (43.23)
        2:05.96 (43.86)     2:50.50 (44.54)
 11 Kuwahara, Lisa K       41 UTAH                         2:50.76  
                 39.15      1:22.86 (43.71)
        2:07.00 (44.14)     2:50.76 (43.76)
 12 Bunch, Brigid J        40 ARIZ                         2:52.93  
                 37.69      1:21.43 (43.74)
        2:06.24 (44.81)     2:52.93 (46.69)
 13 Donnelly, Caroline     42 SKY                          2:55.79  
                 38.82      1:23.44 (44.62)
        2:09.42 (45.98)     2:55.79 (46.37)
 14 McAteer, Katherine M   40 ISF                          2:57.34  
                 40.30      1:24.84 (44.54)
        2:11.08 (46.24)     2:57.34 (46.26)
 15 Morton, Andrea N       42 WMST                         3:04.68  
                 42.28      1:28.35 (46.07)
        2:16.17 (47.82)     3:04.68 (48.51)
 -- Molese, Robin T        40 METR                              NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Joslin, Dea Ann        45 UNAT                         2:35.57  
                 35.49      1:14.66 (39.17)
        1:54.49 (39.83)     2:35.57 (41.08)
  2 Tomlin, Julie B        45 RGSC                         2:42.29  
                 36.40      1:17.43 (41.03)
        1:59.48 (42.05)     2:42.29 (42.81)
  3 Knapp, Lo D            49 UTAH                         2:44.02  
                 37.72      1:19.15 (41.43)
        2:01.73 (42.58)     2:44.02 (42.29)
  4 Crittenden, Leianne S  47 WCM                          2:45.91  
                 36.43      1:17.27 (40.84)
        2:00.29 (43.02)     2:45.91 (45.62)
  5 Bennett, Lisa A        47 VMST                         2:46.32  
                 36.77      1:18.64 (41.87)
        2:02.53 (43.89)     2:46.32 (43.79)
  6 Robie, Jane M          45 IM                           2:49.23  
                 36.41      1:18.09 (41.68)
        2:02.60 (44.51)     2:49.23 (46.63)
  7 Soso, Catherine G      45 WCM                          2:49.49  
                 38.67      1:21.74 (43.07)
        2:05.33 (43.59)     2:49.49 (44.16)
  8 Pujalet-Devitt, Miche  47 SWOM                         2:49.66  
                 39.12      1:21.97 (42.85)
        2:06.28 (44.31)     2:49.66 (43.38)
  9 Curl, Mary C           47 SKY                          2:50.81  
                 38.73      1:21.69 (42.96)
        2:05.91 (44.22)     2:50.81 (44.90)
 10 Wallack, Mary A        48 TCSD                         2:54.08  
                 39.25      1:23.07 (43.82)
        2:08.63 (45.56)     2:54.08 (45.45)
 11 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   46 ISF                          2:55.22  
                 38.83      1:23.07 (44.24)
        2:09.04 (45.97)     2:55.22 (46.18)
 12 Allen, Pam J           48 O*H*                         2:59.61  
                 39.43      1:24.65 (45.22)
        2:12.27 (47.62)     2:59.61 (47.34)
 13 Copus, Nancy S         48 WMST                         3:03.56  
                 42.66      1:29.71 (47.05)
        2:17.27 (47.56)     3:03.56 (46.29)
 14 Del Greco, Jane        47 IM                           3:19.44  
                 41.21      1:31.26 (50.05)
        2:26.11 (54.85)     3:19.44 (53.33)
 15 Smath, Meg             47 SKY                          3:23.21  
                 46.22      1:38.31 (52.09)
        2:31.45 (53.14)     3:23.21 (51.76)
 16 Durant, Robin L        48 INWM                         3:29.42  
                 48.44      1:42.27 (53.83)
        2:36.58 (54.31)     3:29.42 (52.84)
 -- Seyferth, Elizabeth L  45 IM                                NS  
 -- Lucero, Blythe A       47 BAM                               NS  
 -- Bartholomew, Kirsten   45 LAPS                              NS  
 -- Driscoll, Colleen A    45 METR                              NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Hummel, Barbara R      52 NEM                          2:53.94  
                 40.49      1:26.31 (45.82)
        2:12.03 (45.72)     2:53.94 (41.91)
  2 Rothenberg, Diane F    51 O*H*                         2:54.31  
                 38.72      1:23.06 (44.34)
        2:09.00 (45.94)     2:54.31 (45.31)
  3 Cutter, Elizabeth V    51 STMA                         3:00.11  
                 41.07      1:27.34 (46.27)
        2:14.17 (46.83)     3:00.11 (45.94)
  4 Bierwert, Karen        51 NEM                          3:01.11  
                 40.64      1:26.16 (45.52)
        2:13.64 (47.48)     3:01.11 (47.47)
  5 Wright Belknap, Alice  53 SKY                          3:03.99  
                 40.30      1:28.23 (47.93)
        2:16.61 (48.38)     3:03.99 (47.38)
  6 Smith, Melinda J       51 O*H*                         3:10.56  
                 41.07      1:27.74 (46.67)
        2:17.29 (49.55)     3:10.56 (53.27)
  7 Craffey, Eileen M      52 NEM                          3:11.08  
                 43.07      1:30.82 (47.75)
        2:20.58 (49.76)     3:11.08 (50.50)
  8 Nelson, Maryanne       53 RMM                          3:16.21  
                 43.31      1:33.08 (49.77)
        2:24.52 (51.44)     3:16.21 (51.69)
  9 Schultz, Janet         53 WMAC                         3:20.01  
                 46.45      1:36.96 (50.51)
        2:28.56 (51.60)     3:20.01 (51.45)
 10 Masters, Jane H        51 RGSC                         3:27.52  
                 47.96      1:38.96 (51.00)
        2:33.11 (54.15)     3:27.52 (54.41)
 11 Yoder, Margie E        51 RMM                          3:52.14  
                 53.06      1:51.75 (58.69)
        2:51.43 (59.68)   3:52.14 (1:00.71)
 -- Buckner, Rebecca L     50 WMST                              NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pierson, Ginger L      58 MACO                         2:55.13  
                 39.10      1:23.45 (44.35)
        2:09.25 (45.80)     2:55.13 (45.88)
  2 Hasbrook, Sally C      55 ISF                          3:02.96  
                 41.63      1:28.56 (46.93)
        2:15.59 (47.03)     3:02.96 (47.37)
  3 Brummet, Patricia B    58 IM                           3:18.73  
                 44.86      1:34.18 (49.32)
        2:26.51 (52.33)     3:18.73 (52.22)
  4 Casey, Kathrine J      55 PNA                          3:21.82  
                 46.23      1:37.74 (51.51)
        2:30.51 (52.77)     3:21.82 (51.31)
  5 Christenson, Candy J   57 WMAC                         3:30.78  
                 46.72      1:41.38 (54.66)
        2:37.93 (56.55)     3:30.78 (52.85)
  6 Vellucci, Marie H      55 METR                         3:31.67  
                 48.92      1:43.66 (54.74)
        2:38.58 (54.92)     3:31.67 (53.09)
  7 Burfeind, Betty        57 IM                           3:40.56  
                 51.23      1:47.27 (56.04)
        2:44.23 (56.96)     3:40.56 (56.33)
 -- Huntington, Anne       55 SKY                               DQ  
                 45.91      1:39.26 (53.35)
        2:36.54 (57.28)                    
 -- Sasser, Constance J    57 NEM                               NS  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Barnea, Daniela        60 STAN                         3:02.86  
                 40.54      1:26.65 (46.11)
        2:15.55 (48.90)     3:02.86 (47.31)
  2 Meyers, Susan L        62 ISF                          3:19.96  
                 46.43      1:36.48 (50.05)
        2:28.74 (52.26)     3:19.96 (51.22)
  3 Sarg, Kathleen B       60 METR                         3:32.97  
                 48.85      1:42.53 (53.68)
        2:38.32 (55.79)     3:32.97 (54.65)
  4 Etnyre, Sandy S        62 ISF                          3:35.25  
                 47.09      1:41.26 (54.17)
        2:37.66 (56.40)     3:35.25 (57.59)
  5 Stretch, Nancy A       64 TOC                          3:39.00  
                 48.85      1:45.25 (56.40)
        2:43.27 (58.02)     3:39.00 (55.73)
  6 Kight, Betty G         62 MOST                         3:41.07  
                 49.46      1:45.23 (55.77)
        2:43.64 (58.41)     3:41.07 (57.43)
  7 Ramey, Marilyn A       63 HSAM                         3:42.28  
                 52.11      1:49.47 (57.36)
        2:46.77 (57.30)     3:42.28 (55.51)
  8 Durrant, Betsy         62 VMST                         3:42.85  
                 49.65      1:46.34 (56.69)
        2:45.77 (59.43)     3:42.85 (57.08)
  9 Crisp, Margaret A      63 ISF                          3:58.10  
                 51.36    1:51.39 (1:00.03)
      2:54.58 (1:03.19)   3:58.10 (1:03.52)
 -- Smollen, Carol S       60 MINN                              NS  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Leilich, Joann         65 VMST                         3:03.68* 
                 42.06      1:29.40 (47.34)
        2:17.85 (48.45)     3:03.68 (45.83)
  2 Tucker, Beverly J      69 TYMS                         4:15.64  
                 54.82    1:57.96 (1:03.14)
      3:06.35 (1:08.39)   4:15.64 (1:09.29)
 -- Davis, Nancy E         67 CMSC                              DQ  
                 59.49    2:06.47 (1:06.98)
      3:15.67 (1:09.20)                    
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Kron, Lilly            72 O*H*                         3:37.60  
                 48.18      1:43.75 (55.57)
        2:41.35 (57.60)     3:37.60 (56.25)
  2 Alexander, Joan E      72 WCM                          3:46.56  
                 52.43      1:50.24 (57.81)
        2:48.31 (58.07)     3:46.56 (58.25)
  3 Berning, Henrietta     70 IM                           4:18.04  
                 59.03    2:05.27 (1:06.24)
      3:12.35 (1:07.08)   4:18.04 (1:05.69)
  4 Campbell, Joan K       74 FACT                         4:20.45  
               1:00.10    2:07.54 (1:07.44)
      3:15.21 (1:07.67)   4:20.45 (1:05.24)
  5 Goggin, Georgia L      74 DAMM                         4:24.66  
                 58.68    2:05.06 (1:06.38)
      3:14.48 (1:09.42)   4:24.66 (1:10.18)
  6 Snyder, Hannelore      73 IM                           4:24.97  
                 58.70    2:07.46 (1:08.76)
      3:16.52 (1:09.06)   4:24.97 (1:08.45)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Christian, Betty       82 MOVY                         4:38.90  
               1:00.83    2:13.00 (1:12.17)
      3:27.16 (1:14.16)   4:38.90 (1:11.74)
  2 Howell, Jae            81 WCM                          5:02.26  
               1:05.82    2:24.43 (1:18.61)
      3:46.82 (1:22.39)   5:02.26 (1:15.44)


     

 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License 
    2004 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 164 S 01     
                   IU Natatorium,  April 22-25                    
 
 Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: * 2:05.93  5/20/2001 ERIC WYLES
   25-29 NATL: * 2:03.69  5/22/1988 DOUGLAS SOLTIS
   30-34 NATL: * 2:01.01  5/4/1997  RONALD KARNAUGH
   35-39 NATL: * 1:59.23  12/16/2001RON KARNAUGH
   40-44 NATL: * 2:04.99  5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS
   45-49 NATL: * 2:15.24  5/20/2001 STUART CORLISS
   50-54 NATL: * 2:17.16  5/12/1996 ROBERT STRAND
   55-59 NATL: * 2:20.49  5/20/2001 ROBERT STRAND
   60-64 NATL: * 2:36.27  3/21/1999 DRURY GALLAGHER
   65-69 NATL: * 2:43.05  4/30/2000 BOBBY PATTEN
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Helfers, Alex R        24 IM                           2:13.34  
                 29.89      1:03.74 (33.85)
        1:38.27 (34.53)     2:13.34 (35.07)
  2 Allan, John F          24 WM                           2:17.91  
                 29.31      1:03.29 (33.98)
        1:38.79 (35.50)     2:17.91 (39.12)
  3 Zanes, Kevin H         19 DOC                          2:19.75  
                 30.25      1:05.38 (35.13)
        1:42.59 (37.21)     2:19.75 (37.16)
  4 Vanlishout, Grant M    22 GAJA                         2:23.46  
                 32.68      1:09.18 (36.50)
        1:45.73 (36.55)     2:23.46 (37.73)
  5 Witt, James J          22 GAJA                         2:25.47  
                 31.72      1:07.70 (35.98)
        1:46.07 (38.37)     2:25.47 (39.40)
  6 Turner, Brent D        23 GOST                         2:33.83  
                 33.15      1:10.61 (37.46)
        1:51.42 (40.81)     2:33.83 (42.41)
  7 Sethna, Dorab N        23 SLAM                         2:47.68  
                 37.56      1:19.46 (41.90)
        2:03.64 (44.18)     2:47.68 (44.04)
 -- Hendl, Jonathan M      24 METR                              NS  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Walkenhorst, Jared W   29 CONN                         2:10.28  
                 28.96      1:01.44 (32.48)
        1:34.93 (33.49)     2:10.28 (35.35)
  2 Dziekanowski, Donald   29 IM                           2:13.13  
                 30.13      1:03.74 (33.61)
        1:37.69 (33.95)     2:13.13 (35.44)
  3 Finney, Scott P        28 GAJA                         2:15.55  
                 30.57      1:04.58 (34.01)
        1:39.66 (35.08)     2:15.55 (35.89)
  4 Lias, Robert P         25 ADMS                         2:18.60  
                 31.00      1:07.32 (36.32)
        1:44.18 (36.86)     2:18.60 (34.42)
  5 Spellman, Donald P     29 IAMA                         2:19.93  
                 30.24      1:04.96 (34.72)
        1:41.62 (36.66)     2:19.93 (38.31)
  6 Birmelin, Noah A       29 MICH                         2:26.89  
                 32.01      1:08.66 (36.65)
        1:47.38 (38.72)     2:26.89 (39.51)
  7 So, Stephen S          29 ARIZ                         2:29.01  
                 32.81      1:10.93 (38.12)
        1:50.83 (39.90)     2:29.01 (38.18)
 -- Caldas, Hugo           26 IM                                NS  
 -- Kreel, Nathaniel E     25 GOST                              NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Radel, J Todd          31 IM                           2:08.91  
                 29.19      1:02.10 (32.91)
        1:35.51 (33.41)     2:08.91 (33.40)
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris R   33 IM                           2:10.46  
                 29.99      1:03.21 (33.22)
        1:36.30 (33.09)     2:10.46 (34.16)
  3 Goodison, Michael R    32 TERR                         2:17.92  
                 31.14      1:06.33 (35.19)
        1:42.09 (35.76)     2:17.92 (35.83)
  4 Campbell, Geoff E      33 H2O                          2:20.88  
                 30.15      1:05.23 (35.08)
        1:42.03 (36.80)     2:20.88 (38.85)
  5 Askew, Mark            33 IM                           2:21.78  
                 30.66      1:06.54 (35.88)
        1:44.05 (37.51)     2:21.78 (37.73)
  6 Saxton, Carl S         34 IM                           2:22.95  
                 32.82      1:09.13 (36.31)
        1:46.38 (37.25)     2:22.95 (36.57)
  7 Weigand, T J           31 IM                           2:26.80  
                 31.54      1:07.63 (36.09)
        1:45.86 (38.23)     2:26.80 (40.94)
  8 Doherty, Jonathan P    34 MOST                         2:29.20  
                 32.46      1:09.54 (37.08)
        1:48.56 (39.02)     2:29.20 (40.64)
  9 Kelly, Sean P          30 MICH                         2:30.93  
                                1:13.33 ( )
        1:52.10 (38.77)     2:30.93 (38.83)
 10 Davis, Eric J          32 GCMT                         2:35.81  
                 34.55      1:14.30 (39.75)
        1:55.39 (41.09)     2:35.81 (40.42)
 11 Berridge, Jeffrey K    33 ISF                          2:37.37  
                 35.28      1:14.75 (39.47)
        1:55.70 (40.95)     2:37.37 (41.67)
 12 Gast, Keith J          34 GRIN                         2:41.54  
                 36.07      1:16.31 (40.24)
        1:58.00 (41.69)     2:41.54 (43.54)
 -- Nayar, Ramon           30 IM                                NS  
 -- Mackenroth, Jack       34 METR                              NS  
 -- Harrison, Joel R       30 GAJA                              NS  
 -- Newcomb, Tommy G       30 TWC                               NS  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Santos, Roque J        36 WCM                          2:09.05  
                 30.06      1:03.20 (33.14)
        1:36.20 (33.00)     2:09.05 (32.85)
  2 Ruffner, Michael J     38 TYR                          2:09.48  
                 29.47      1:02.22 (32.75)
        1:35.45 (33.23)     2:09.48 (34.03)
  3 Larson, John S         37 1776                         2:14.68  
                 30.41      1:03.92 (33.51)
        1:38.74 (34.82)     2:14.68 (35.94)
  4 Dillmann, Greg         36 IM                           2:15.13  
                 30.05      1:04.08 (34.03)
        1:38.79 (34.71)     2:15.13 (36.34)
  5 Paller, Craig A        38 IM                           2:15.78  
                 29.98      1:03.64 (33.66)
        1:38.77 (35.13)     2:15.78 (37.01)
  6 Coughlin, Sean P       37 AMS                          2:20.07  
                 31.57      1:07.70 (36.13)
        1:44.63 (36.93)     2:20.07 (35.44)
  7 King, Phillip J        37 MACO                         2:20.80  
                 31.50      1:06.55 (35.05)
        1:43.41 (36.86)     2:20.80 (37.39)
  8 Boodt, Bradley N       36 CLVM                         2:21.04  
                 33.04      1:09.51 (36.47)
        1:45.30 (35.79)     2:21.04 (35.74)
  9 Finney, Peter C        36 MAM                          2:21.71  
                 31.60      1:07.50 (35.90)
        1:44.54 (37.04)     2:21.71 (37.17)
 10 Morrison, Mark V       38 IM                           2:27.31  
                 33.53      1:11.70 (38.17)
        1:49.83 (38.13)     2:27.31 (37.48)
 11 Leighty, Russell J     35 REDT                         2:27.43  
                 32.12      1:09.94 (37.82)
        1:48.85 (38.91)     2:27.43 (38.58)
 12 Collins, Michael D     38 NOVA                         2:28.63  
                 34.94      1:12.89 (37.95)
        1:50.85 (37.96)     2:28.63 (37.78)
 13 Bauer, Jeff J          39 WMAC                         2:31.10  
                 32.70      1:10.67 (37.97)
        1:50.79 (40.12)     2:31.10 (40.31)
 14 Leclair, David W       36 GAJA                         2:34.86  
                 35.96      1:15.67 (39.71)
        1:55.74 (40.07)     2:34.86 (39.12)
 15 Gaarder, Chris         39 OREG                         2:35.62  
                 34.03      1:12.31 (38.28)
        1:53.47 (41.16)     2:35.62 (42.15)
 16 Lightfoot, Brent       35 IM                           2:44.24  
                 35.97      1:16.35 (40.38)
        1:59.41 (43.06)     2:44.24 (44.83)
 17 Hunt, Simon            37 IM                           2:44.33  
                 37.07      1:17.97 (40.90)
        2:00.70 (42.73)     2:44.33 (43.63)
 18 Amos, Will             37 RMM                          2:44.96  
                 38.34      1:20.72 (42.38)
        2:03.34 (42.62)     2:44.96 (41.62)
 -- Feller, Charles M      38 AMS                               DQ  
                 33.33      1:11.55 (38.22)
        1:50.94 (39.39)                    
 -- Baron, Kurt C          39 VCM                               NS  
 -- Timmons, Jason W       36 ISF                               NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ulibarri, John         41 IM                           2:12.47  
                 29.12      1:02.34 (33.22)
        1:36.56 (34.22)     2:12.47 (35.91)
  2 Putterman, Dean E      41 DAMM                         2:16.14  
                 28.99      1:02.47 (33.48)
        1:38.33 (35.86)     2:16.14 (37.81)
  3 Hasegawa, Brian J      40 ROW                          2:18.63  
                 30.64      1:05.46 (34.82)
        1:41.48 (36.02)     2:18.63 (37.15)
  4 Groen, Charles G       44 IM                           2:19.32  
                 31.86      1:07.23 (35.37)
        1:42.67 (35.44)     2:19.32 (36.65)
  5 Matysek, Jim           44 NIAG                         2:21.28  
                 31.80      1:07.91 (36.11)
        1:44.72 (36.81)     2:21.28 (36.56)
  6 Casciato, Michael G    44 1776                         2:22.41  
                 31.77      1:07.80 (36.03)
        1:44.38 (36.58)     2:22.41 (38.03)
  7 Thompson, Anthony G    40 MOVY                         2:24.05  
                 31.40      1:06.99 (35.59)
        1:44.74 (37.75)     2:24.05 (39.31)
  8 Hoffman, Mark S        43 GSM                          2:27.97  
                 31.95      1:08.27 (36.32)
        1:46.24 (37.97)     2:27.97 (41.73)
  9 Smith, Daniel C        41 PNA                          2:29.33  
                 32.49      1:09.84 (37.35)
        1:48.72 (38.88)     2:29.33 (40.61)
 10 Rice, Creig A          41 UNAT                         2:29.44  
                 32.66      1:09.33 (36.67)
        1:48.92 (39.59)     2:29.44 (40.52)
 11 McLeod, Mark A         44 GCMT                         2:29.67  
                 32.52      1:10.45 (37.93)
        1:49.34 (38.89)     2:29.67 (40.33)
 12 Morris, Paul H         41 SLAM                         2:30.12  
                 32.59      1:10.31 (37.72)
        1:49.49 (39.18)     2:30.12 (40.63)
 13 Leddy, Michael         44 GSM                          2:30.86  
                 34.61      1:13.06 (38.45)
        1:52.52 (39.46)     2:30.86 (38.34)
 14 Knight, Roger G        40 RMM                          2:32.52  
                 32.11      1:09.70 (37.59)
        1:50.37 (40.67)     2:32.52 (42.15)
 15 Endres, Paul D         40 SCAM                         2:34.36  
                 34.64      1:13.40 (38.76)
        1:53.57 (40.17)     2:34.36 (40.79)
 16 Wright, Michael R      41 ISF                          2:35.47  
                 34.56      1:13.47 (38.91)
        1:54.39 (40.92)     2:35.47 (41.08)
 17 Stevens, David         41 SLAM                         2:36.22  
                 34.90      1:14.47 (39.57)
        1:55.20 (40.73)     2:36.22 (41.02)
 18 Lundeen, Robert R      44 IM                           2:36.89  
                 34.98      1:15.24 (40.26)
        1:55.66 (40.42)     2:36.89 (41.23)
 19 Cox, Bill              44 SKY                          2:40.04  
                 37.15      1:17.67 (40.52)
        1:58.86 (41.19)     2:40.04 (41.18)
 20 Rutledge, Michael W    41 MOVY                         2:44.69  
                 37.29      1:18.82 (41.53)
        2:02.38 (43.56)     2:44.69 (42.31)
 21 Greenstein, Steven     42 REB                          2:59.05  
                 35.75      1:19.22 (43.47)
        2:07.41 (48.19)     2:59.05 (51.64)
 -- Weeks, David E         43 SWOM                              DQ  
                 32.89      1:08.34 (35.45)
        1:45.25 (36.91)                    
 -- Wagner, Thomas R       41 NOVA                              NS  
 -- Liwosz, Richard J      41 GRIN                              NS  
 -- Lance, Doug E          42 GRIN                              NS  
 -- Huebener, Wayne S      41 IOWA                              NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Gray, David S          45 RMM                          2:14.64* 
                 29.98      1:03.66 (33.68)
        1:38.35 (34.69)     2:14.64 (36.29)
  2 Dimsdale, Todd A       46 NCMS                         2:19.14  
                 31.12      1:06.19 (35.07)
        1:42.47 (36.28)     2:19.14 (36.67)
  3 Langford, Kirk W       45 WMST                         2:19.77  
                 30.39      1:05.25 (34.86)
        1:41.09 (35.84)     2:19.77 (38.68)
  4 Drennen, Mark A        47 FACT                         2:19.79  
                 31.57      1:06.61 (35.04)
        1:42.79 (36.18)     2:19.79 (37.00)
  5 Hamm, Michael L        46 LAPS                         2:21.15  
                 31.70      1:07.42 (35.72)
        1:44.01 (36.59)     2:21.15 (37.14)
  6 Allen, Peter J         45 WMAC                         2:22.59  
                 32.63      1:07.88 (35.25)
        1:44.87 (36.99)     2:22.59 (37.72)
  7 Byrne, Steve G         45 GRIN                         2:24.07  
                 31.74      1:06.79 (35.05)
        1:44.16 (37.37)     2:24.07 (39.91)
  8 Kanzler, Matthew H     47 STAN                         2:24.16  
                 32.82      1:09.78 (36.96)
        1:47.12 (37.34)     2:24.16 (37.04)
  9 Magiera, Joseph S      47 UNAT                         2:25.16  
                 33.36      1:11.04 (37.68)
        1:48.07 (37.03)     2:25.16 (37.09)
 10 Davis, Robert E        46 CMSC                         2:25.41  
                 33.55      1:09.58 (36.03)
        1:46.83 (37.25)     2:25.41 (38.58)
 11 Volpp, Bryan D         46 WCM                          2:25.88  
                 32.05      1:08.04 (35.99)
        1:46.39 (38.35)     2:25.88 (39.49)
 12 Halley, Franklin M     46 SWOM                         2:26.10  
                 32.68      1:09.16 (36.48)
        1:47.06 (37.90)     2:26.10 (39.04)
 13 Otto, Douglas E        45 MACO                         2:28.10  
                 32.74      1:09.99 (37.25)
        1:48.40 (38.41)     2:28.10 (39.70)
 14 Wagoner, Victor E      47 LAPS                         2:29.77  
                 32.55      1:09.84 (37.29)
        1:49.79 (39.95)     2:29.77 (39.98)
 15 Heinemann, William A   46 NIAG                         2:32.06  
                 33.16      1:11.16 (38.00)
        1:50.63 (39.47)     2:32.06 (41.43)
 16 Haberek, Cork          47 SKY                          2:32.84  
                 33.86      1:12.57 (38.71)
        1:52.98 (40.41)     2:32.84 (39.86)
 17 Rhodenbaugh, Jeff D    48 TR                           2:34.99  
                 33.35      1:10.34 (36.99)
        1:51.14 (40.80)     2:34.99 (43.85)
 18 Sealey, Donald A       45 ISF                          2:37.95  
                 35.79      1:15.77 (39.98)
        1:56.63 (40.86)     2:37.95 (41.32)
 19 Afonichev, Pavel P     49 LAPS                         2:39.15  
                 35.74      1:15.77 (40.03)
        1:57.76 (41.99)     2:39.15 (41.39)
 20 Lam, Peter J           49 REDT                         2:39.58  
                 35.44      1:15.19 (39.75)
        1:56.25 (41.06)     2:39.58 (43.33)
 21 Whaley, Barry A        45 SKY                          2:40.22  
                 34.62      1:15.10 (40.48)
        1:57.73 (42.63)     2:40.22 (42.49)
 22 Deming, James E        45 LGSR                         2:43.13  
                 36.47      1:17.80 (41.33)
        2:00.45 (42.65)     2:43.13 (42.68)
 23 O'Dea, John F          45 ISF                          2:43.77  
                 36.65      1:17.92 (41.27)
        2:01.24 (43.32)     2:43.77 (42.53)
 24 Schwartz, Mark D       48 GCMT                         2:54.26  
                 39.68      1:23.01 (43.33)
        2:07.97 (44.96)     2:54.26 (46.29)
 25 Spratt, Mark W         48 ISF                          3:01.62  
                 38.58      1:23.33 (44.75)
        2:11.88 (48.55)     3:01.62 (49.74)
 26 Witte, James R         48 SWOM                         3:13.22  
                 39.84      1:26.63 (46.79)
        2:19.02 (52.39)     3:13.22 (54.20)
 -- Voorhees, John W       45 SKY                               DQ  
                 33.48      1:10.26 (36.78)
        1:48.43 (38.17)                    
 -- Shepherd, Keith        45 SKY                               NS  
 -- Heyes, Greg W          49 LAPS                              NS  
 -- Patterson, Terry M     46 BDGR                              NS  
 -- Kemp, James E          48 STAN                              NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shead, Timothy M       51 GOLD                         2:19.45  
                 31.79      1:06.69 (34.90)
        1:42.44 (35.75)     2:19.45 (37.01)
  2 Gilchrist, Donald B    50 NCMS                         2:26.40  
                 33.09      1:09.82 (36.73)
        1:47.69 (37.87)     2:26.40 (38.71)
  3 Haufler, Steven E      51 WCM                          2:26.68  
                 33.06      1:10.59 (37.53)
        1:48.12 (37.53)     2:26.68 (38.56)
  4 Yant, Bob L            50 IM                           2:27.51  
                 32.65      1:10.24 (37.59)
        1:48.65 (38.41)     2:27.51 (38.86)
  5 Matyko, Gary M         51 DCM                          2:29.56  
                 33.53      1:10.52 (36.99)
        1:48.99 (38.47)     2:29.56 (40.57)
  6 Derr, John M           54 VCM                          2:30.57  
                 34.00      1:12.15 (38.15)
        1:51.46 (39.31)     2:30.57 (39.11)
  7 Schmitz, Robert        51 NCMS                         2:33.48  
                 34.26      1:12.89 (38.63)
        1:53.09 (40.20)     2:33.48 (40.39)
  8 Cockburn, Alistair     50 UTAH                         2:34.56  
                 34.24      1:12.57 (38.33)
        1:53.17 (40.60)     2:34.56 (41.39)
  9 Morrison, Robert W     50 INWM                         2:37.14  
                 34.80      1:15.12 (40.32)
        1:56.70 (41.58)     2:37.14 (40.44)
 10 Hansen, Steve          52 MICH                         2:37.62  
                 35.34      1:14.36 (39.02)
        1:55.08 (40.72)     2:37.62 (42.54)
 11 Hartkemeyer, Randall   51 MTSC                         2:38.35  
                 34.95      1:14.51 (39.56)
        1:55.46 (40.95)     2:38.35 (42.89)
 12 Levinson, David A      54 RINC                         2:42.36  
                 36.59      1:17.40 (40.81)
        2:00.05 (42.65)     2:42.36 (42.31)
 13 Hubbard, Rich          51 WMAC                         2:50.09  
                 37.27      1:19.49 (42.22)
        2:04.50 (45.01)     2:50.09 (45.59)
 14 Bowers, Alan D         52 UNAT                         2:53.01  
                 38.61      1:22.40 (43.79)
        2:07.35 (44.95)     2:53.01 (45.66)
 15 Witte, Ray M           54 SWOM                         2:55.29  
                 37.84      1:21.08 (43.24)
        2:07.72 (46.64)     2:55.29 (47.57)
 16 Trowbridge, Val K      50 MVN                          3:00.91  
                 39.13      1:24.10 (44.97)
        2:12.26 (48.16)     3:00.91 (48.65)
 17 Spaethe, David R       50 GRIN                         3:12.91  
                 42.30      1:28.31 (46.01)
        2:19.55 (51.24)     3:12.91 (53.36)
 -- Maxson, Mark B         51 WCM                               NS  
 -- Korner, Dale E         51 O*H*                              NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wisner, Peter F        56 ROSE                         2:27.77  
                 33.70      1:11.00 (37.30)
        1:49.14 (38.14)     2:27.77 (38.63)
  2 Furlan, Dan J          57 IM                           2:30.50  
                 34.23      1:11.98 (37.75)
        1:52.05 (40.07)     2:30.50 (38.45)
  3 Wendt, George F        56 IM                           2:31.63  
                 34.23      1:12.44 (38.21)
        1:51.57 (39.13)     2:31.63 (40.06)
  4 Frost, Kenneth A       59 TAM                          2:33.32  
                 33.87      1:11.85 (37.98)
        1:51.54 (39.69)     2:33.32 (41.78)
  5 Gemmill, Dave G        56 ARIZ                         2:37.15  
                 35.63      1:15.21 (39.58)
        1:55.94 (40.73)     2:37.15 (41.21)
  6 Miller, Douglas K      57 ISF                          2:38.14  
                 36.16      1:15.59 (39.43)
        1:56.48 (40.89)     2:38.14 (41.66)
  7 Parlapiano, Gary J     57 TAM                          2:38.38  
                 36.85      1:17.88 (41.03)
        1:59.66 (41.78)     2:38.38 (38.72)
  8 Redic, James P         57 FACT                         2:43.03  
                 36.10      1:17.45 (41.35)
        2:00.56 (43.11)     2:43.03 (42.47)
  9 Lawrie, Jim            57 SNM                          2:43.16  
                 37.87      1:18.71 (40.84)
        2:01.54 (42.83)     2:43.16 (41.62)
 10 Harding, Peter S       56 VRTX                         2:45.03  
                 38.03      1:19.71 (41.68)
        2:01.94 (42.23)     2:45.03 (43.09)
 11 Carney, Kent           56 RMM                          2:46.94  
                 37.93      1:19.92 (41.99)
        2:03.30 (43.38)     2:46.94 (43.64)
 12 Shoor, Kenneth M       55 LAPS                         2:48.08  
                 38.63      1:22.45 (43.82)
        2:05.80 (43.35)     2:48.08 (42.28)
 13 Conn, Christopher L    55 UNAT                         2:50.32  
                 39.62      1:22.80 (43.18)
        2:07.51 (44.71)     2:50.32 (42.81)
 14 Hunt, Larry            56 SKY                          2:51.07  
                 39.47      1:22.45 (42.98)
        2:06.69 (44.24)     2:51.07 (44.38)
 15 King, William B        59 MCMS                         3:00.59  
                 41.01      1:26.45 (45.44)
        2:13.69 (47.24)     3:00.59 (46.90)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Gildea, David R        60 STAN                         2:34.36* 
                 33.74      1:11.20 (37.46)
        1:51.25 (40.05)     2:34.36 (43.11)
  2 Andersen, Peter A      60 IM                           2:37.52  
                 34.38      1:14.47 (40.09)
        1:56.09 (41.62)     2:37.52 (41.43)
  3 Brundage, Warner F     61 VMST                         2:41.56  
                 35.45      1:16.05 (40.60)
        1:58.17 (42.12)     2:41.56 (43.39)
  4 Lee, Charles B         60 ISF                          2:48.91  
                 36.49      1:18.71 (42.22)
        2:02.91 (44.20)     2:48.91 (46.00)
  5 Stover, John C         62 MICH                         2:49.17  
                 38.23      1:20.92 (42.69)
        2:05.03 (44.11)     2:49.17 (44.14)
  6 Whitten, Phillip       60 ARIZ                         3:02.78  
                 40.76      1:26.29 (45.53)
        2:14.06 (47.77)     3:02.78 (48.72)
  7 Kroeger, Donald J      60 MICH                         3:13.83  
                 42.31      1:32.29 (49.98)
        2:22.49 (50.20)     3:13.83 (51.34)
  8 Desserich, Russ W      60 ISF                          3:33.34  
                 44.04      1:39.96 (55.92)
      2:40.22 (1:00.26)     3:33.34 (53.12)
  9 Pohlmann, John T       60 IM                           3:38.50  
                 44.91      1:38.90 (53.99)
        2:36.94 (58.04)   3:38.50 (1:01.56)
 10 McNamee, Michael B     62 SLAM                         4:17.06  
                 53.15    2:00.21 (1:07.06)
      3:10.69 (1:10.48)   4:17.06 (1:06.37)
 -- Gernstein, Terry M     61 VMST                              DQ  
                 39.20      1:22.83 (43.63)
        2:08.19 (45.36)                    
 -- Diamond, Louis H       64 ANCM                              NS  
 -- Boak, Thomas D         60 WMST                              NS  
 -- Burgess, Thom          61 DCM                               NS  
 -- Delong, Gerry G        60 GOLD                              NS  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Patten, Bob W          69 RMM                          2:52.80  
                 39.37      1:22.15 (42.78)
        2:06.67 (44.52)     2:52.80 (46.13)
  2 Sandor, Bela           68 WMAC                         3:01.77  
                 38.57      1:24.32 (45.75)
        2:12.63 (48.31)     3:01.77 (49.14)
  3 Perilman, Jim E        65 WCM                          3:04.07  
                 40.64      1:27.83 (47.19)
        2:16.67 (48.84)     3:04.07 (47.40)
  4 Jacobs, Joel P         68 NCMS                         3:05.02  
                 41.32      1:29.00 (47.68)
        2:17.64 (48.64)     3:05.02 (47.38)
  5 Johnston, Bob          67 MARY                         3:06.34  
                 40.55      1:26.46 (45.91)
        2:15.81 (49.35)     3:06.34 (50.53)
  6 May, George            66 WMAC                         3:08.42  
                 41.42      1:29.21 (47.79)
        2:20.15 (50.94)     3:08.42 (48.27)
  7 Fasbender, Barry A     66 STAN                         3:10.90  
                 43.32      1:31.92 (48.60)
        2:23.04 (51.12)     3:10.90 (47.86)
  8 Medici, John C         66 O*H*                         3:14.52  
                 42.60      1:32.18 (49.58)
        2:24.24 (52.06)     3:14.52 (50.28)
  9 Hall, Sid              68 O*H*                         3:14.81  
                 44.55      1:34.37 (49.82)
        2:24.80 (50.43)     3:14.81 (50.01)
 10 Fox, Robert A          67 TOC                          3:25.29  
                 45.01      1:37.78 (52.77)
        2:32.24 (54.46)     3:25.29 (53.05)
 11 Chilton, Samuel B      69 O*H*                         3:54.24  
                 53.61    1:55.08 (1:01.47)
      2:55.78 (1:00.70)     3:54.24 (58.46)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Sanguily, Manuel       71 CONN                         2:55.54  
                 38.48      1:22.35 (43.87)
        2:08.48 (46.13)     2:55.54 (47.06)
  2 Bauman, John H         73 WMAC                         3:51.68  
                 54.09    1:55.02 (1:00.93)
      2:57.22 (1:02.20)     3:51.68 (54.46)
 -- Rosenhauer, Edward C   72 SLAM                              NS  
 -- Shouse, W Darle        70 NCMS                              NS  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Urstadt, Charles J     75 CONN                         3:25.57  
                 46.56      1:40.16 (53.60)
        2:35.12 (54.96)     3:25.57 (50.45)
  2 Maine, Thomas O        78 IM                           3:28.36  
                 45.70      1:38.68 (52.98)
        2:34.31 (55.63)     3:28.36 (54.05)
  3 Haartz, Ted F          76 NEM                          3:35.41  
                 49.11      1:46.08 (56.97)
        2:42.21 (56.13)     3:35.41 (53.20)
  4 Miesen, Lee J          76 MACO                         4:07.42  
                 50.87    1:51.95 (1:01.08)
      2:57.56 (1:05.61)   4:07.42 (1:09.86)
 -- Leipziger, Fred        76 CLVM                              NS  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
 -- Garsoe, Norman D       80 1776                              NS  
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Witte, Russ            87 SWOM                         4:42.38  
               1:06.36    2:18.61 (1:12.25)
      3:32.72 (1:14.11)   4:42.38 (1:09.66)



 Event 29  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
     19+ NATL: * 1:49.10  5/20/2001 SIERRA NEVADA
                          SARA SCHWEITZER, SHARON WEISS, LIMIN LIU, MAY OOI
     25+ NATL: * 1:47.70  5/16/1999 SLUG
                          M EDWARDS, J HARLOW, H KISSEL, D GRANER-GALLAS
     35+ NATL: * 1:49.20  5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN
                          C SAPPEY, S ARREDONDO, S VON DER LIPPE, A PETTIS S
     45+ NATL: * 1:57.99  4/7/2002  NEM
                          J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY
     55+ NATL: * 2:19.50  4/20/1997 D.C.MASTERS
                          B FRID, J LEILICH, J BRUNER, B ZAREMSKI
     65+ NATL: * 2:41.79  5/21/1995 GOLD COAST
                          B GRAUER, C BRUCE, J KRAUSER, M TIMMONS
     75+ NATL: * 3:47.25  5/23/1993 WALNUT CREEK
                          F SIDORSKY, S JOY, M JAN REEVES, J DURSTON
    Team                                            Finals        
==================================================================
                 === 19+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 WMST  'A'                                      1:52.99  
     1) Brown, Erin E 22             2) Annelin, Elisa M 24         
     3) Smiley, Sunny C 33           4) Rossetti, Nancy A 34        
                 28.44        59.43 (30.99)
        1:26.73 (27.30)     1:52.99 (26.26)
  2 ISF  'A'                                       1:53.11  
     1) Kerns, Laura B 27            2) Duncan, Joey 23             
     3) Dwyer, Brighid M 24          4) Kilian, Caroline A 23       
                 29.80      1:03.55 (33.75)
        1:29.55 (26.00)     1:53.11 (23.56)
  3 REDT  'A'                                      1:53.90  
     1) Gary, Kristin J 36           2) Radcliff, Christine H 29    
     3) Rissi, Jennifer S 29         4) Monu, Ngozi R 23            
                 28.77      1:02.15 (33.38)
        1:30.10 (27.95)     1:53.90 (23.80)
  4 IM  'A'                                        1:55.35  
     1) Gaines, Valerie C 24         2) Lingner, Heather N 28       
     3) Hogan, Kristin 23            4) Liberty, Laurel M 22        
                 28.22      1:01.65 (33.43)
        1:29.63 (27.98)     1:55.35 (25.72)
  5 BGSU  'B'                                      1:59.69  
     1) Agnew, Sarah K 21            2) Davies, Alissa K 24         
     3) Adler, Amber B 23            4) Spann, Rachael M 20         
                 33.22      1:02.54 (29.32)
        1:32.58 (30.04)     1:59.69 (27.11)
  6 PNA  'A'                                       2:00.35  
     1) Dahl, Lisa A 42              2) Crandell, Kelly J 23        
     3) Simsak, Tara E 34            4) Glassman, Debbie A 50       
                 30.11      1:07.01 (36.90)
        1:33.81 (26.80)     2:00.35 (26.54)
  7 MICH  'A'                                      2:01.65  
     1) Kelber, Melissa J 30         2) Verbeck, Marlana M 20       
     3) Nowak, Miriam E 27           4) Johnson, Dianne O 25        
                 32.72      1:07.45 (34.73)
        1:36.96 (29.51)     2:01.65 (24.69)
  8 O*H*  'A'                                      2:03.18  
     1) Koeberle, Jean C 43          2) Peric, Georgian M 24        
     3) Janisse, Debbie K 39         4) Kessler, Laura L 43         
                 34.08      1:06.19 (32.11)
        1:36.73 (30.54)     2:03.18 (26.45)
  9 GAJA  'A'                                      2:03.81  
     1) Morris, Alexis L 21          2) Collett, Tracy L 33         
     3) Mc Gee, Beth O 42            4) Hurst, Kim A 34             
                 32.99      1:08.16 (35.17)
        1:36.35 (28.19)     2:03.81 (27.46)
 10 SLAM  'A'                                      2:05.02  
     1) Mohl, Emily K 23             2) Richmond, Susan M 42        
     3) Harris, Heidi B 40           4) Harris, Suzanne C 37        
                 32.05      1:07.63 (35.58)
        1:36.28 (28.65)     2:05.02 (28.74)
 11 TR  'A'                                        2:05.32  
     1) Webster, Kate L 44           2) Macklin, Kim L 38           
     3) Rhodenbaugh, Emily 21        4) Rhodenbaugh, Meredith L 39  
                 30.14      1:01.46 (31.32)
        1:35.74 (34.28)     2:05.32 (29.58)
 12 RIDG  'A'                                      2:06.77  
     1) Drake, Diane E 24            2) Paquette, Nicole 22         
     3) Henderson, Kristin W 43      4) Jones, Beth 46              
                 29.83      1:05.75 (35.92)
        1:35.51 (29.76)     2:06.77 (31.26)
 13 IM  'B'                                        2:08.13  
     1) Walters, Karina R 26         2) Axness, Kim M 24            
     3) Carroll, Kathy 24            4) Newman, Darby S 30          
                 32.43      1:10.58 (38.15)
        1:38.84 (28.26)     2:08.13 (29.29)
 14 ISF  'B'                                       2:10.12  
     1) Renie, Theresa R 33          2) Wilson, Kirstin A 29        
     3) McPeak, Erin C 23            4) Hummell, Marci L 22         
                 34.34      1:10.78 (36.44)
        1:40.20 (29.42)     2:10.12 (29.92)
 15 REDT  'B'                                      2:12.21  
     1) Dorsey, Stephanie J 33       2) Friedman, Jodie L 22        
     3) Lee, Jackie 23               4) Drake, Whitney M 24         
                 36.82      1:11.99 (35.17)
        1:42.88 (30.89)     2:12.21 (29.33)
 16 BGSU  'A'                                      2:15.96  
     1) Blackburn, Jessica L 21      2) Hubbard, Amy L 22           
     3) Beineke, Angela 24           4) Juda, Jessica A 20          
                 38.68      1:13.96 (35.28)
        1:47.39 (33.43)     2:15.96 (28.57)
 -- GOST  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Bellebaum, Katherine L 23    2) O'Neill, Laura E 27         
     3) Bailey, Lauren E 20          4) Haver, Alli 19              
                 32.31      1:09.23 (36.92)
        1:39.71 (30.48)                    
 -- RMM  'A'                                            NS  
     1) Jennings, Jenn L 23          2) Yoder, Anna R 28            
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L 39      4) Yoder, Margie E 51          
 
                 === 25+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 DAMM  'A'                                      1:48.41  
     1) Oberstar, Lia G 27           2) Koch, Laura K 27            
     3) Brooks, Jennifer M 27        4) Hart, Sheri 33              
                 27.03      1:00.48 (33.45)
        1:24.94 (24.46)     1:48.41 (23.47)
  2 IM  'A'                                        1:49.02  
     1) Randag, Sarah T 30           2) Day, Nadine K 33            
     3) Tusa, Zsejke 26              4) Smith, Pamela J 30          
                 28.70        59.08 (30.38)
        1:24.55 (25.47)     1:49.02 (24.47)
  3 SKY  'A'                                       1:56.04  
     1) Nieto, Alexandra 31          2) Sheets, Christina M 27      
     3) Clifford, Jennifer L 26      4) Minto, Lauren 27            
                 30.46      1:01.17 (30.71)
        1:28.98 (27.81)     1:56.04 (27.06)
  4 ISF  'A'                                       1:56.95  
     1) Chop, Dahnya 29              2) Williams, Melanie J 25      
     3) Ellis, Nichole M 25          4) Leone, Sarah J 25           
                 30.21      1:03.85 (33.64)
        1:32.05 (28.20)     1:56.95 (24.90)
  5 IM  'B'                                        1:57.38  
     1) Claney, Meghan 25            2) Rodgers, Hannah W 29        
     3) Cooper, Robin T 34           4) Kozlowski, Laura 26         
                 29.21      1:03.70 (34.49)
        1:32.16 (28.46)     1:57.38 (25.22)
  6 SLAM  'A'                                      2:00.13  
     1) Zou, Li 27                   2) Petersen, Stephanie O 42    
     3) Payne, Lori A 44             4) Shinn, Michele D 36         
                 29.84      1:04.11 (34.27)
        1:35.05 (30.94)     2:00.13 (25.08)
  7 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:01.08  
     1) Hobbs, Liz A 42              2) Keogh, Louise M 35          
     3) Derbez, Tere 32              4) Bunch, Brigid J 40          
                 30.36      1:03.74 (33.38)
        1:32.84 (29.10)     2:01.08 (28.24)
  8 VMST  'A'                                      2:01.18  
     1) Dobyns, Cindy 41             2) Powis, Patricia M 43        
     3) Tallent, Melissa M 29        4) Frisch, Alexandria 25       
                 32.14      1:05.25 (33.11)
        1:34.79 (29.54)     2:01.18 (26.39)
  9 CLVM  'A'                                      2:01.85  
     1) James, Paula 45              2) Moser, Ursula S 34          
     3) Philippi, Diana R 36         4) Carroll, Tish 42            
                 33.39      1:06.34 (32.95)
        1:34.74 (28.40)     2:01.85 (27.11)
 10 IM  'C'                                        2:01.88  
     1) Lamkey, Nicole A 29          2) Fry, Elizabeth H 25         
     3) O'Connell, Carrie E 29       4) Toft, Heidi C 30            
                 30.99      1:05.30 (34.31)
        1:36.62 (31.32)     2:01.88 (25.26)
 11 SKY  'B'                                       2:05.09  
     1) Brey, Jennifer MB 25         2) Wilson, Molly R 26          
     3) Weeter, Leslie A 26          4) O'Brien, Katie N 25         
                 31.38      1:07.69 (36.31)
        1:38.37 (30.68)     2:05.09 (26.72)
 12 WCM  'A'                                       2:06.49  
     1) Duggan, Karen L 33           2) Mc Donald, Ann L 39         
     3) Christensen, Kelly A 32      4) Henry, B J R 40             
                 33.59      1:10.94 (37.35)
        1:39.00 (28.06)     2:06.49 (27.49)
 13 REDT  'A'                                      2:06.76  
     1) Armentrout, Anna S 32        2) Garland, Libby 33           
     3) Krams, Elizabeth L 25        4) Keappock, Susan E 25        
                 31.46      1:09.87 (38.41)
        1:39.76 (29.89)     2:06.76 (27.00)
 14 IM  'D'                                        2:07.36  
     1) Cobarrubias, Paige P 27      2) Weininger, Melissa S 31     
     3) Keller, Rebecca J 33         4) Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P 31
                 33.26      1:09.40 (36.14)
        1:41.32 (31.92)     2:07.36 (26.04)
 15 OREG  'A'                                      2:07.56  
     1) Alden, Jennifer N 25         2) Jenkins, Valerie G 40       
     3) Ward, Joy 61                 4) Rousseau, Sandi 56          
                 29.02      1:02.76 (33.74)
        1:36.10 (33.34)     2:07.56 (31.46)
 16 IM  'E'                                        2:07.63  
     1) Teten, Kimberly 25           2) Sutton, Jamie A 25          
     3) Sorg, Stacy L 32             4) Majoros, Sachiko H 28       
                 32.85      1:07.80 (34.95)
        1:40.71 (32.91)     2:07.63 (26.92)
 17 WMAC  'A'                                      2:15.26  
     1) Johnson, Carrie L 32         2) Van Cleave, Julie M 44      
     3) Schaetz, Trina R 31          4) Green, Suzi 42              
                 34.73      1:14.59 (39.86)
        1:43.01 (28.42)     2:15.26 (32.25)
 18 LAPS  'A'                                      2:23.95  
     1) Rozzi, Colleen A 40          2) Bartholomew, Kirsten F 45   
     3) Binz, Karin S 42             4) Weaver, Cathy M 46          
                 42.51      1:19.29 (36.78)
        1:55.28 (35.99)     2:23.95 (28.67)
 -- STAN  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Smith, Jody L 35             2) Barnea, Daniela 60          
     3) Hanson, Frankie L 30         4) Lowengrub, Wendy C 35       
                 28.33      1:07.42 (39.09)
        1:36.41 (28.99)                    
 -- TOC  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Welting, Laureen 38          2) Stretch, Nancy A 64         
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E 48          4) Shea, Kelly M 26            
                 29.44      1:16.27 (46.83)
        1:49.14 (32.87)                    
 -- NT  'A'                                             NS  
 
                 === 35+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 IM  'A'                                        1:50.55  
     1) Reierson, Kaari M 35         2) Ridge, Jennifer L 35        
     3) Dillmann, Liz J 39           4) Heller, Becky E 40          
                 29.07      1:00.70 (31.63)
        1:26.39 (25.69)     1:50.55 (24.16)
  2 RMM  'A'                                       1:50.95  
     1) Stein, Jennifer L 40         2) Crouch, Kim H 42            
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G 38    4) Garnier, Kathy L 43         
                 29.84      1:01.72 (31.88)
        1:26.55 (24.83)     1:50.95 (24.40)
  3 RMM  'B'                                       1:56.71  
     1) Trees-Smith, Tori 38         2) Seavall, Kelly J 35         
     3) Forbes, Tiffany A 37         4) Hagadorn, Heather L 39      
                 29.79      1:01.75 (31.96)
        1:31.00 (29.25)     1:56.71 (25.71)
  4 IM  'B'                                        2:00.42  
     1) Leonard, Lyndsey Alison 36   2) Kelley, Colleen A 40        
     3) Block, Andrea J 42           4) Ruble, Amy H 41             
                 29.48      1:06.13 (36.65)
        1:33.65 (27.52)     2:00.42 (26.77)
  5 WMST  'A'                                      2:01.98  
     1) Welch, Margaret T 35         2) Andrews, Cindy P 44         
     3) Strickland, Gale E 42        4) Heuer, Brigitte C. 43       
                 33.32      1:08.79 (35.47)
        1:37.68 (28.89)     2:01.98 (24.30)
  6 ISF  'A'                                       2:02.32  
     1) Schnieders, Ann M 43         2) Shuck, Susie M 38           
     3) Norwood, Roberta W 44        4) Fernandez, Gerri M 38       
                 31.24      1:07.64 (36.40)
        1:35.92 (28.28)     2:02.32 (26.40)
  7 WCM  'A'                                       2:04.62  
     1) Schultz-Santos, Debbie M 35  2) Ghiggeri, Michelle D 35     
     3) Moore, Olivia J 44           4) Kahn, Sally G 53            
                 31.33      1:05.82 (34.49)
        1:36.07 (30.25)     2:04.62 (28.55)
  8 IM  'C'                                        2:06.17  
     1) Cleveland, Marcia E 39       2) Strand, Pamela J 44         
     3) Slaybaugh, Deborah A 36      4) Smar, Susan 40              
                 31.34      1:06.52 (35.18)
        1:37.89 (31.37)     2:06.17 (28.28)
  9 MICH  'A'                                      2:06.84  
     1) Badger, Alison G 38          2) Popps, Corrin C 39          
     3) Brown, Denise H 44           4) Friesner, Lori J 42         
                 36.29      1:08.87 (32.58)
        1:38.64 (29.77)     2:06.84 (28.20)
 10 IM  'D'                                        2:09.65  
     1) Hacker, Sara 39              2) Schwartz, Lisa G 40         
     3) Jassin, Lisa K 41            4) Weisman, Kathleen C 40      
                 32.23      1:09.72 (37.49)
        1:42.55 (32.83)     2:09.65 (27.10)
 11 REDT  'A'                                      2:11.35  
     1) Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heather  2) Falk, Abigail 42            
     3) Faurot, Michelle A 43        4) Mestecky, Rowan 37          
                 35.70      1:12.30 (36.60)
        1:41.05 (28.75)     2:11.35 (30.30)
 12 SKY  'A'                                       2:12.39  
     1) Casey, Marci 39              2) Donnelly, Caroline 42       
     3) Ciampa, Cindy L 44           4) Davisson, Valerie 42        
                 35.13      1:12.44 (37.31)
        1:44.46 (32.02)     2:12.39 (27.93)
 13 FFMS  'A'                                      2:15.13  
     1) Holt, Jane Corey 36          2) Sadera, Tara 39             
     3) Wellensiek, Reid 39          4) Bick, Eleanor R 40          
                 36.94      1:09.80 (32.86)
        1:43.05 (33.25)     2:15.13 (32.08)
 14 IM  'E'                                        2:20.50  
     1) Richardson, Robin A 42       2) Cunningham, Nell 38         
     3) Mullins, Stephanie C 38      4) Roca, Maria C 39            
                 35.90      1:19.77 (43.87)
        1:51.95 (32.18)     2:20.50 (28.55)
 15 ISF  'B'                                       2:20.59  
     1) Myers, Tina M 42             2) McAteer, Katherine M 40     
     3) Rian, Victoria L 37          4) O'Dea, Anne M 38            
                 43.82      1:22.90 (39.08)
        1:52.12 (29.22)     2:20.59 (28.47)
 16 SWOM  'A'                                      2:23.02  
     1) Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M 47 2) Layton, Virginia H 53       
     3) Hamann, Susan C 41           4) Detjen, Carol J 59          
                 32.51                     
            1:42.94 ( )     2:23.02 (40.08)
 17 IM  'F'                                        2:24.19  
     1) Saylor, Heather W 38         2) Debolt, Dorothy R 42        
     3) Van Maldegiam, Melissa R 37  4) Boswell, Lynn D 43          
                 36.52      1:20.52 (44.00)
        1:54.95 (34.43)     2:24.19 (29.24)
 18 METR  'A'                                      2:33.82  
     1) Gaschke, Lida A 72           2) Koster, Carolyn 42          
     3) Vellucci, Marie H 55         4) Driscoll, Colleen A 45      
                 44.99      1:31.84 (46.85)
        2:02.16 (30.32)     2:33.82 (31.66)
 19 BGSU  'A'                                      2:34.09  
     1) Womack, Janet S 47           2) Layne, Carolyn S 35         
     3) Leventhal, Laura M 47        4) Simon, Maria K 40           
                 38.14      1:19.08 (40.94)
        2:02.13 (43.05)     2:34.09 (31.96)
 20 SKY  'B'                                       2:49.41  
     1) Ehringer, Susan M 35         2) O'Malley, Gail 49           
     3) Walther, Teresa A 44         4) Elton, Tracy M 54           
                 36.18      1:29.29 (53.11)
        2:05.58 (36.29)     2:49.41 (43.83)
 -- MTSC  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Byers, Janet 38              2) Curtis, Ann F 43            
     3) Barnette, Cynthia M 39       4) Mainland, Beverly 46        
                 59.68      1:35.58 (35.90)
        1:52.83 (17.25)                    
 -- VMST  'A'                                           NS  
 
                 === 45+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 WCM  'A'                                       2:01.93  
     1) Landers, Patty 47            2) Crittenden, Leianne S 47    
     3) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M 45     4) Soso, Catherine G 45        
                 31.17      1:08.07 (36.90)
        1:35.88 (27.81)     2:01.93 (26.05)
  2 NEM  'A'                                       2:04.27  
     1) Feldman, Joel T 52           2) Hummel, Barbara R 52        
     3) Bierwert, Karen 51           4) Grilli, Tracy L 47          
                 31.20      1:06.22 (35.02)
        1:37.52 (31.30)     2:04.27 (26.75)
  3 SKY  'A'                                       2:07.15  
     1) Curl, Mary C 47              2) Wright Belknap, Alice 53    
     3) Martin, Pam H 46             4) Ward, Mimi H 45             
                 33.12      1:09.52 (36.40)
        1:39.29 (29.77)     2:07.15 (27.86)
  4 O*H*  'A'                                      2:08.90  
     1) Guins, Ann H 50              2) Allen, Pam J 48             
     3) Beck, Pam M 46               4) Rothenberg, Diane F 51      
                 32.19      1:09.76 (37.57)
        1:41.32 (31.56)     2:08.90 (27.58)
  5 ISF  'A'                                       2:11.36  
     1) Byrne, Joan K 49             2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M 46   
     3) Trebesiner, Karlene 50       4) Francis, Susan A 51         
                 36.03      1:13.03 (37.00)
        1:43.58 (30.55)     2:11.36 (27.78)
  6 IM  'A'                                        2:11.72  
     1) Vittone, Leslee Z 51         2) Robie, Jane M 45            
     3) Jones, Cynthia L 54          4) Del Greco, Jane 47          
                 35.48      1:09.27 (33.79)
        1:42.31 (33.04)     2:11.72 (29.41)
  7 WMAC  'A'                                      2:14.24  
     1) Maltry, Cynthia L 49         2) Schultz, Janet 53           
     3) Alioto, Laurie J 46          4) Niemi, Susan 48             
                 32.34      1:15.74 (43.40)
        1:45.06 (29.32)     2:14.24 (29.18)
  8 NCMS  'A'                                      2:16.07  
     1) Fleury, Lindley A 45         2) Newell, Sally 66            
     3) Batchelor, Robin H 46        4) Mitchell, Jeannie R 57      
                 30.71      1:13.11 (42.40)
        1:44.53 (31.42)     2:16.07 (31.54)
  9 VMST  'A'                                      2:22.18  
     1) Hlavacek, Ida M 61           2) Bennett, Lisa A 47          
     3) Gault, Terry Sue M 53        4) Cox, Pearl 55               
                 40.70      1:15.44 (34.74)
        1:46.62 (31.18)     2:22.18 (35.56)
 10 MICH  'A'                                      2:22.59  
     1) Diedo, Maddie 45             2) Bos, Barbara J 55           
     3) Early, Marilyn E 46          4) Early-Burk, Kathleen M 49   
                 38.11      1:18.90 (40.79)
        1:48.37 (29.47)     2:22.59 (34.22)
 11 REDT  'A'                                      2:25.74  
     1) Bowman, Susan A 48           2) Yeomans, Susan L 55         
     3) Meehan, Margaret M 46        4) Springer, Phyllis D 54      
                 35.78      1:20.35 (44.57)
        1:53.28 (32.93)     2:25.74 (32.46)
 12 ISF  'B'                                       2:27.09  
     1) Brooks, Jo Ann 50            2) Johnson, Jan C 49           
     3) Pedersen, Christine E 45     4) Schenkel, Patricia M 49     
                 36.91      1:23.47 (46.56)
        1:57.33 (33.86)     2:27.09 (29.76)
 13 SKY  'B'                                       2:31.33  
     1) Marlowe, Sandra W 48         2) Smath, Meg 47               
     3) Kregor, Janice 47            4) Whittemore, Betsy 50        
                 36.88      1:19.01 (42.13)
        1:56.47 (37.46)     2:31.33 (34.86)
 14 RMM  'A'                                       2:32.05  
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L 56    2) Nelson, Maryanne 53         
     3) Roche, Carolyn M 53          4) Anziano, Marcia 59          
                 41.13      1:21.59 (40.46)
        1:54.43 (32.84)     2:32.05 (37.62)
 
                 === 55+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 IM  'A'                                        2:29.50  
     1) Bennett, Betty L 60          2) Brummet, Patricia B 58      
     3) Pohlmann, Mary M 59          4) Mc Daniel, Georgia 57       
                 36.59      1:19.13 (42.54)
        1:56.89 (37.76)     2:29.50 (32.61)
  2 VMST  'A'                                      2:30.63  
     1) Durrant, Betsy 62            2) Leilich, Joann 65           
     3) Schreiner, Beth 63           4) Zaremski, Barbara M 66      
                 41.53      1:19.82 (38.29)
        1:58.56 (38.74)     2:30.63 (32.07)
  3 ISF  'A'                                       2:31.40  
     1) Larsen, Barbara H 56         2) Hasbrook, Sally C 55        
     3) Meyers, Susan L 62           4) Beeler, Kirsten 57          
                 41.00      1:18.60 (37.60)
        1:56.05 (37.45)     2:31.40 (35.35)
  4 ISF  'B'                                       3:19.33  
     1) Etnyre, Sandy S 62           2) Crisp, Margaret A 63        
     3) Hall, Carol A 56             4) Kirk, Barbara B 62          
                 47.25      1:36.74 (49.49)
        2:35.39 (58.65)     3:19.33 (43.94)
  5 IM  'B'                                        3:27.36  
     1) Kurz, Mary S 61              2) Snyder, Hannelore 73        
     3) Burfeind, Betty 57           4) Sotak, Clara E 79           
                 57.40      1:50.95 (53.55)
        2:36.25 (45.30)     3:27.36 (51.11)
 -- WMAC  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Dillon Stewart, Jane 61      2) Christenson, Candy J 57     
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy 59           4) Havel, Germaine L 55        
                 45.18      1:26.17 (40.99)
        2:03.10 (36.93)                    
 -- SKY  'A'                                            NS  
 
                 === 65+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 IM  'A'                                        3:28.05  
     1) Hanes, Alice J 72            2) Rossi, Clarice M 66         
     3) Stevens, Ann B 70            4) Berning, Henrietta 70       
                 50.35      1:42.53 (52.18)
      2:44.19 (1:01.66)     3:28.05 (43.86)
  2 MICH  'A'                                      3:48.13  
     1) Early, Clara P 80            2) Glusac, Edith S 85          
     3) Nochman, Lois Kivi 79        4) Gogola, Laura J 68          
               1:01.89    2:13.20 (1:11.31)
        3:07.22 (54.02)     3:48.13 (40.91)
  3 O*H*  'A'                                      3:49.80  
     1) Culhane, Mary J 82           2) Kron, Lilly 72              
     3) Waite, Nancy A 70            4) Hill, Sylvia H 82           
               1:05.70      1:51.11 (45.41)
      2:54.47 (1:03.36)     3:49.80 (55.33)



     -25                    
 
 Event 30  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
     19+ NATL: * 1:33.18  5/21/1995 TEXAS SWIMMING
                          J THIBAULT, D PUTTERMAN, M DUNNE, R KILLEEN
     25+ NATL: * 1:31.54  5/19/1991 LONE STAR
                          M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, T HEDRICK
     35+ NATL: * 1:35.56  5/17/2002 TEAM TYR
                          J SMITH, D PUTTERMAN, R KILLEEN, C CAVANAGH
     45+ NATL: * 1:41.45  5/18/2003 ROCKY MT MSTRS
                          B BRACKETT, S WATERBURY, R HESS, T WHATLEY
     55+ NATL: * 1:47.32  5/20/2001 THE OLYMPIC CLB
                          T BIRNIE, R STRAND, J ELDER, S CLARK
     65+ NATL: * 2:04.32  5/20/2001 TEAM TEXAS
                          G JOHNSTON, C BALDWIN, B BAILIE, G FERGUSON
     75+ NATL: * 2:36.73  4/11/1999 OREGON
                          E WALTER, G HUESTIS, A HOLDEN, G YOUNG
     85+ NATL: * 3:46.43  11/21/1999TEAM TEXAS
                          R BODINE, B ALLEN, J COON, T ROBERTSON
    Team                                            Finals        
==================================================================
                 === 19+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 RACE  'A'                                      1:34.19  
     1) Muhammad, Sabir 28           2) Ciarla, Aaron 26            
     3) Hall, Brian 19               4) Hall JR, Gary W 29          
                 23.24        52.72 (29.48)
        1:14.88 (22.16)     1:34.19 (19.31)
  2 ISF  'A'                                       1:36.69  
     1) Morgan, Patrick A 24         2) Christoffel, Benjamin J 28  
     3) Boyce, Andrew D 26           4) Dawkins, Adam S 28          
                 25.62        51.51 (25.89)
        1:14.89 (23.38)     1:36.69 (21.80)
  3 SKY  'A'                                       1:38.00  
     1) Asti, Lance 24               2) Kappler, Jerrod 27          
     3) Stratman, John A 27          4) Sheets, David A 33          
                 23.41        52.15 (28.74)
        1:16.12 (23.97)     1:38.00 (21.88)
  4 IM  'A'                                        1:39.09  
     1) Nayar, Ramon 30              2) Dillmann, Greg 36           
     3) Helfers, Alex R 24           4) Kurza, Ron A 36             
                 25.58        53.25 (27.67)
        1:16.91 (23.66)     1:39.09 (22.18)
  5 O*H*  'A'                                      1:43.40  
     1) Auwerter, Jay P. 24          2) Groselle, Jack R 49         
     3) Franklin, Steve E 46         4) Perry, Brian S 32           
                 27.60        55.41 (27.81)
        1:20.62 (25.21)     1:43.40 (22.78)
  6 TERR  'A'                                      1:43.98  
     1) Crowder, James S 27          2) Goodison, Michael R 32      
     3) Strahota, Jeffrey R 23       4) Ellis, Andrew F 35          
                 27.72        55.48 (27.76)
        1:21.03 (25.55)     1:43.98 (22.95)
  7 SWOM  'A'                                      1:44.62  
     1) Van Dyke, Rick P 39          2) Willison, Stuart A 23       
     3) Seither, Joe R 25            4) Schuh, Paul T 34            
                 26.96        53.50 (26.54)
        1:18.84 (25.34)     1:44.62 (25.78)
  8 ISF  'B'                                       1:44.91  
     1) Mercer, Todd B 36            2) O'Malley, Mark V 27         
     3) Schilke, Mathew R 23         4) Simmons, William B 28       
                 28.64        57.76 (29.12)
        1:22.96 (25.20)     1:44.91 (21.95)
  9 IM  'B'                                        1:46.28  
     1) Young, Robert A 39           2) Ulibarri, John 41           
     3) Keller, Greg W 41            4) Christian, Dan 23           
                 29.04        55.99 (26.95)
        1:22.76 (26.77)     1:46.28 (23.52)
 10 IM  'C'                                        1:47.97  
     1) Neumayer, Sebastian 21       2) Schoenbeck, George L 21     
     3) Riehle, Timothy C 40         4) Plager, Doug 41             
                 27.04        57.45 (30.41)
        1:24.42 (26.97)     1:47.97 (23.55)
 11 BGSU  'A'                                      1:48.20  
     1) Golden, Ryan A 22            2) Fate, Josh D 21             
     3) Womack, Lucas B 22           4) Kennedy, Jeff D 20          
                 28.49      1:00.64 (32.15)
        1:24.89 (24.25)     1:48.20 (23.31)
 12 GAJA  'A'                                      1:50.21  
     1) Bate, Andrew E 26            2) Vanlishout, Grant M 22      
     3) Finney, Scott P 28           4) Leclair, David W 36         
                 28.65        59.31 (30.66)
        1:25.91 (26.60)     1:50.21 (24.30)
 13 GOST  'A'                                      1:54.28  
     1) Turner, Brent D 23           2) Browning, Steven J 22       
     3) Munsch, Ryan M 19            4) Drum, John C 19             
                 29.82      1:06.07 (36.25)
        1:31.06 (24.99)     1:54.28 (23.22)
 14 MICH  'A'                                      1:55.47  
     1) Dunn, Mark R 32              2) Stubelt, Joseph T 22        
     3) Pacyau, Jason K 34           4) Pflughoeft, John R 47       
                 28.13      1:04.08 (35.95)
        1:31.25 (27.17)     1:55.47 (24.22)
 15 SKY  'B'                                       2:04.91  
     1) Adams, Robert W 65           2) Haberek, Cork 47            
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel 23        4) Babuka, Richard D 43        
                 39.18      1:11.16 (31.98)
        1:37.86 (26.70)     2:04.91 (27.05)
 -- SLAM  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Bakker, Peter W 45           2) Sethna, Dorab N 23          
     3) Genin, Guy M 35              4) Zirngibl, James L 50        
                 28.93      1:00.52 (31.59)
        1:25.15 (24.63)                    
 -- UMSN  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Shanks, Eric H 45            2) Bussard, Greg L 21          
     3) Kuhl, Jordan M 20            4) Malone, James A 56          
                 39.01      1:16.21 (37.20)
        1:47.69 (31.48)                    
 -- DOC  'A'                                            NS  
     1) Lebeau, Jeff S 39            2) Zanes, Kevin H 19           
     3) Tanner, Dave A 54            4) Stager, Joel M 51           
 
                 === 25+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 IM  'A'                                        1:35.63  
     1) Peiffer, Neil T 26           2) Louw, Herman J 28           
     3) Bever, Gregory R 31          4) Shivers, Todd C 29          
                 23.70        49.30 (25.60)
        1:13.16 (23.86)     1:35.63 (22.47)
  2 WMAC  'A'                                      1:37.39  
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A 34         2) Zahorik, Ryan S 27          
     3) Schaetz, Dan J 33            4) Young, Timothy 33           
                 25.57        51.10 (25.53)
        1:15.00 (23.90)     1:37.39 (22.39)
  3 RMM  'A'                                       1:38.65  
     1) Commings, Jeff P 30          2) Gray, David S 45            
     3) Gonzales, Mike S 37          4) McCormick, Aaron R 29       
                 24.14        51.78 (27.64)
        1:15.76 (23.98)     1:38.65 (22.89)
  4 IM  'B'                                        1:39.88  
     1) Elder, Patrick J 29          2) Hagenbaumer, Chris R 33     
     3) Keller, Matt C 34            4) Kothe, Brian R 26           
                 26.33        54.36 (28.03)
        1:18.26 (23.90)     1:39.88 (21.62)
  5 CLVM  'A'                                      1:40.55  
     1) Roestenberg, Andreas 32      2) Boodt, Bradley N 36         
     3) Magee, Mark A 36             4) Hughes, Keith W 42          
                 25.43        53.47 (28.04)
        1:17.93 (24.46)     1:40.55 (22.62)
  6 MICH  'A'                                      1:41.63  
     1) Bargwell, Steve T 33         2) Vagnoni, Adrian F 42        
     3) Metts, David J 33            4) Eisenstein, David C 27      
                 26.27        56.17 (29.90)
        1:20.14 (23.97)     1:41.63 (21.49)
  7 IM  'C'                                        1:42.67  
     1) Hartsock, Steve 30           2) Dziekanowski, Donald S 29   
     3) Krenzer, Brian R 25          4) Wrone, Jason E 31           
                                  54.11 ( )
        1:20.28 (26.17)     1:42.67 (22.39)
  8 REDT  'A'                                      1:42.78  
     1) Powell, Joshua R 26          2) Acal Jimenez, Rafael 27     
     3) Gomberg, Marc S 29           4) Fain, Jeremy S 26           
                 27.58        56.91 (29.33)
        1:21.28 (24.37)     1:42.78 (21.50)
  9 NEM  'A'                                       1:43.88  
     1) Courtney, Jack W 50          2) Gallagher, Michael R 32     
     3) Shaw, Greg 52                4) Goldman, Mark S 32          
                 27.90        58.42 (30.52)
        1:22.13 (23.71)     1:43.88 (21.75)
 10 VMST  'A'                                      1:44.51  
     1) Johnson, Troy D 28           2) Malsbury, David B 42        
     3) Gill, Mark A 35              4) Hernlen, G Tracy 50         
                 24.39        53.43 (29.04)
        1:18.90 (25.47)     1:44.51 (25.61)
 11 MAM  'A'                                       1:44.93  
     1) Hale, William C 33           2) Finney, Peter C 36          
     3) Heath, Robert H 47           4) Kaufman, Seth J 35          
                 26.24        55.09 (28.85)
        1:19.93 (24.84)     1:44.93 (25.00)
 12 ISF  'A'                                       1:46.96  
     1) Brown, Adam P 26             2) Dawkins, Phillip Todd 30    
     3) McLarty, Brandon D 33        4) Sutton JR, Robert C 28      
                 27.09        56.88 (29.79)
        1:21.81 (24.93)     1:46.96 (25.15)
 13 OREG  'A'                                      1:47.09  
     1) Metzger, Peter R 48          2) Gaarder, Chris 39           
     3) Swain, Sean C 33             4) Fryefield, David C 50       
                 27.69        57.84 (30.15)
        1:22.53 (24.69)     1:47.09 (24.56)
 14 PNA  'A'                                       1:47.10  
     1) Arnold, Mark A 29            2) Smith, Daniel C 41          
     3) Dybdahl, Eric T 44           4) Nelson, Kirk E 33           
                 25.83        56.94 (31.11)
        1:23.99 (27.05)     1:47.10 (23.11)
 15 IM  'D'                                        1:47.99  
     1) Mattson, Mark E 33           2) Askew, Mark 33              
     3) Sorg, Greg 32                4) Saxton, Carl S 34           
                 29.63        59.00 (29.37)
        1:23.96 (24.96)     1:47.99 (24.03)
 16 RIDG  'A'                                      1:52.88  
     1) Lovell, Jason 26             2) Miller, Brian A 31          
     3) Burr, Chuck 46               4) Koslowsky, David D 46       
                 30.55      1:02.42 (31.87)
        1:28.93 (26.51)     1:52.88 (23.95)
 17 IM  'E'                                        1:53.19  
     1) Jones, Kevin W 29            2) Lightfoot, Brent 35         
     3) Campbell, Brian A 29         4) Peebles, Brent H 36         
                 31.21      1:04.32 (33.11)
        1:29.32 (25.00)     1:53.19 (23.87)
 18 REDT  'B'                                      1:53.32  
     1) Conley, Stuart 41            2) Gomberg, Michael C 31       
     3) Schwarz, Cliff E 39          4) Adams, Daniel F 29          
                 31.58      1:02.25 (30.67)
        1:29.33 (27.08)     1:53.32 (23.99)
 19 IM  'F'                                        1:53.99  
     1) Gehant, Luc D 33             2) Weigand, T J 31             
     3) Bey, Jim 38                  4) Colburn, Christopher M 32   
                 33.85      1:03.46 (29.61)
        1:30.08 (26.62)     1:53.99 (23.91)
 20 FFMS  'A'                                      1:57.20  
     1) Witt, Mike 31                2) Peters, Karl M 43           
     3) Caragher, Peter J 36         4) Cipparrone, Peter 36        
                 30.39      1:03.58 (33.19)
        1:30.76 (27.18)     1:57.20 (26.44)
 21 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:59.62  
     1) Shake, Scott D 46            2) So, Stephen S 29            
     3) Stites, Jim S 46             4) Cheeseman, Daniel F 54      
                 26.71        56.73 (30.02)
        1:23.40 (26.67)     1:59.62 (36.22)
 -- SKY  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Etter, Mark I 45             2) Meadows, Chris J 33         
     3) Cox, W Clif 30               4) Gleason, James D 45         
                 28.85      1:07.99 (39.14)
        1:35.19 (27.20)                    
 -- GRIN  'A'                                           NS  
     1) Alford, Joseph S 60          2) Lawrence, Chad H 31         
     3) Halbert, Jeffrey B 29        4) Nagel, Thomas H 51          
 -- BDGR  'A'                                           NS  
     1) Werlinich, Greg S 39         2) Patterson, Terry M 46       
     3) Rieck, Jeff D 34             4) Anderson, James 41          
 -- GAJA  'A'                                           NS  
     1) Bugg, Bob H 46               2) Harrison, Joel R 30         
     3)                              4) Berryhill, Keith C 44       
 
                 === 35+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 RMM  'A'                                       1:35.04* 
     1) Smith, John C 42             2) Bank, Holden J 44           
     3) Smit, Robbert-Paul A 35      4) Smith, Paul L 44            
                 24.56        51.49 (26.93)
        1:14.53 (23.04)     1:35.04 (20.51)
  2 IM  'A'                                        1:38.78  
     1) Groen, Charles G 44          2) Paller, Craig A 38          
     3) Pratt, John L 41             4) Gibson, Dave 43             
                 25.90        53.28 (27.38)
        1:17.07 (23.79)     1:38.78 (21.71)
  3 WMST  'A'                                      1:40.14  
     1) Ritch, John H 37             2) Divis, Gregory C 41         
     3) Kelsey, Allan 36             4) Norris, Pat 36              
                 25.81        53.91 (28.10)
        1:17.54 (23.63)     1:40.14 (22.60)
  4 TR  'A'                                        1:42.38  
     1) Rhodenbaguh, Mark D 39       2) Rhodenbaugh, Greg S 41      
     3) Rhodenbaugh, Jeff D 48       4) Rhodenbaugh, Brad A 47      
                 24.78        50.27 (25.49)
        1:17.46 (27.19)     1:42.38 (24.92)
  5 IM  'B'                                        1:43.39  
     1) Lutz, Chris W 36             2) Wilcox, John K 40           
     3) Rea, Bruce 40                4) Rowland, Jim 43             
                 26.55        56.47 (29.92)
        1:20.19 (23.72)     1:43.39 (23.20)
  6 WCM  'A'                                       1:44.30  
     1) Chao, Hector E 40            2) Santos, Roque J 36          
     3) Bohm, Eric C 37              4) Gothberg, Brad A 41         
                 26.85        54.54 (27.69)
        1:20.92 (26.38)     1:44.30 (23.38)
  7 REDT  'A'                                      1:46.77  
     1) Lynch, Brian D 46            2) Leighty, Russell J 35       
     3) Bridges, Patrick D 37        4) Simon, Jonathan P 36        
                 28.36        58.05 (29.69)
        1:23.82 (25.77)     1:46.77 (22.95)
  8 NIAG  'A'                                      1:49.20  
     1) Koppenhaver, Ken D 35        2) Matysek, Jim 44             
     3) Meade, John D 52             4) Meade, Tom J 56             
                 31.27      1:00.19 (28.92)
        1:25.70 (25.51)     1:49.20 (23.50)
  9 GCMT  'A'                                      1:50.18  
     1) Martin, Bo 43                2) McLeod, Mark A 44           
     3) Baldwin, Norm C 41           4) Birnbrich, Chris L 40       
                 28.93      1:00.37 (31.44)
        1:25.12 (24.75)     1:50.18 (25.06)
 10 MOVY  'A'                                      1:52.39  
     1) Wells, Brad R 42             2) Rutledge, Michael W 41      
     3) Thompson, Anthony G 40       4) Kempf, Gary A 50            
                 26.35      1:00.02 (33.67)
        1:26.27 (26.25)     1:52.39 (26.12)
 11 LAPS  'A'                                      1:52.48  
     1) Virjee, Fram M 43            2) Raine, Charlie 44           
     3) Harper, Buzz 44              4) Bartholomew, David M 44     
                 30.17        59.47 (29.30)
        1:26.52 (27.05)     1:52.48 (25.96)
 12 MICH  'A'                                      1:53.04  
     1) Thompson, Frank L 52         2) Schardt, Thomas F 36        
     3) Bailey, Jeff M 37            4) Elconin, Joel 40            
                 30.99      1:03.25 (32.26)
        1:29.83 (26.58)     1:53.04 (23.21)
 13 ISF  'A'                                       1:54.72  
     1) Shope, Jon 38                2) Wright, Michael R 41        
     3) Shuck, James 39              4) Catellier, Kenneth P 43     
                 28.63      1:01.16 (32.53)
        1:28.81 (27.65)     1:54.72 (25.91)
 14 NCMS  'A'                                      1:55.69  
     1) Conrad, Terry J 40           2) Van Der Horst, Charles M 52 
     3) Lechner, Chris T 43          4) Hollett, Peter G 44         
                 29.75      1:05.99 (36.24)
        1:31.65 (25.66)     1:55.69 (24.04)
 15 MTSC  'A'                                      2:03.97  
     1) McLeod, Bruce C 46           2) Hartkemeyer, Randall 51     
     3) Vance, Derek 35              4) Corley, Dan 42              
                 35.01      1:07.11 (32.10)
        1:38.80 (31.69)     2:03.97 (25.17)
 16 IM  'C'                                        2:04.21  
     1) Ackermann, David A 38        2) Morrison, Mark V 38         
     3) Traynor, John C 44           4) Plavec, Lowell E 56         
                 28.17      1:00.44 (32.27)
        1:30.77 (30.33)     2:04.21 (33.44)
 17 MVN  'A'                                       2:04.51  
     1) Campbell, John F 56          2) Trowbridge, Val K 50        
     3) Carlsen, Richard L 44        4) Moore, Mark W 45            
                 33.90      1:08.41 (34.51)
        1:37.48 (29.07)     2:04.51 (27.03)
 18 REDT  'B'                                      2:04.66  
     1) Gillespie, Thomas A 41       2) Lam, Peter J 49             
     3) Silver, Jonathan M 50        4) Goldstein, Allan B 55       
                 33.94      1:06.65 (32.71)
        1:37.29 (30.64)     2:04.66 (27.37)
 19 SLAM  'A'                                      2:07.91  
     1) Pierotti, Jimmy D 54         2) Morris, Paul H 41           
     3) Faulhaber, Ted E 43          4) Shinn, Fred L 44            
                 39.68      1:11.96 (32.28)
        1:41.98 (30.02)     2:07.91 (25.93)
 -- O*H*  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Graham, Paul E 38            2) Korner, Dale E 51           
     3) Stultz, Todd W 44            4) Cox, Daniel P 43            
                 27.78        58.60 (30.82)
        1:24.20 (25.60)                    
 -- SKY  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Holmes, Robert C. 41         2) Cox, Bill 44                
     3) Schippert, Norman F 40       4) Mester, Thomas R 52         
                 30.60      1:04.43 (33.83)
        1:29.49 (25.06)                    
 -- VMST  'A'                                           NS  
 -- CLVM  'A'                                           NS  
     1) Townsend, R Scott 50         2)                             
     3) Ozun, Sabri 40               4) Bunker, Morgan 35           
 -- SLAM  'B'                                           NS  
 -- METR  'A'                                           NS  
     1) Ellis, Richard 71            2) Shtab, Steven 42            
     3) Sokolow, Steven P 48         4) Tharp, Louis C 53           
 
                 === 45+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 IM  'A'                                        1:44.47  
     1) Mykleby, Geoff L 51          2) Martin, John A 48           
     3) McCabe, Thomas J 46          4) Lange, Kevin A 45           
                 27.87        58.00 (30.13)
        1:21.98 (23.98)     1:44.47 (22.49)
  2 NCMS  'A'                                      1:45.10  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E 46         2) Dimsdale, Todd A 46         
     3) Gilchrist, Donald B 50       4) Schmitz, Robert 51          
                 27.15        55.60 (28.45)
        1:21.59 (25.99)     1:45.10 (23.51)
  3 PNA  'A'                                       1:49.36  
     1) Jacobs, Ronald 52            2) Reeder, Bill D 51           
     3) Russell, Brian A 46          4) Graham, Donald 49           
                 28.53      1:00.02 (31.49)
        1:26.03 (26.01)     1:49.36 (23.33)
  4 WMST  'A'                                      1:49.48  
     1) Gordon, Lance L 47           2) Langford, Kirk W 45         
     3) Tharp, Greg J 53             4) Marshall, D  Scot 47        
                 28.94        57.75 (28.81)
        1:24.92 (27.17)     1:49.48 (24.56)
  5 RMM  'A'                                       1:49.77  
     1) Lee, Marshall M 45           2) Nolte, Christopher C 47     
     3) Ghaffari, Manu 47            4) Anderson, Dean W 50         
                 29.44        59.60 (30.16)
        1:27.83 (28.23)     1:49.77 (21.94)
  6 ISF  'A'                                       1:51.08  
     1) Perrin, Thomas C 53          2) Vickery, Bill W 50          
     3) Miller, Douglas K 57         4) O'Dea, John F 45            
                 27.47        57.94 (30.47)
        1:25.45 (27.51)     1:51.08 (25.63)
  7 LAPS  'B'                                      1:51.12  
     1) Hamm, Michael L 46           2) Wagoner, Victor E 47        
     3) Sullivan, Michael P 47       4) Weaver, Bryan 50            
                 28.89        57.92 (29.03)
        1:26.96 (29.04)     1:51.12 (24.16)
  8 WCM  'A'                                       1:51.82  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D 46            2) Haufler, Steven E 51        
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L 47          4) Puryear, Stephen B 55       
                 29.01        59.27 (30.26)
        1:24.41 (25.14)     1:51.82 (27.41)
  9 SKY  'A'                                       1:51.96  
     1) Tingley, William 53          2) Whaley, Barry A 45          
     3) Voorhees, John W 45          4) Keller, James M 50          
                 29.04      1:00.44 (31.40)
        1:26.15 (25.71)     1:51.96 (25.81)
 10 WMAC  'A'                                      1:53.20  
     1) Huck, Michael V 47           2) Allen, Peter J 45           
     3) Kaczmarek, Mark A 47         4) Toumanoff, Peter G 53       
                 29.77        59.68 (29.91)
        1:26.72 (27.04)     1:53.20 (26.48)
 11 MICH  'A'                                      1:55.97  
     1) Chaney, Richard R 53         2) Hansen, Steve 52            
     3) Brockhahn, Leonard J 53      4) Olson, Chuck A 54           
                 30.89      1:03.29 (32.40)
        1:31.82 (28.53)     1:55.97 (24.15)
 12 STAN  'A'                                      2:01.01  
     1) Fasbender, Barry A 66        2) Kanzler, Matthew H 47       
     3) Crowley, Brian J 46          4) Gildea, David R 60          
                 37.12      1:08.10 (30.98)
        1:34.81 (26.71)     2:01.01 (26.20)
 13 ISF  'B'                                       2:02.42  
     1) Lewis, David W 52            2) Sealey, Donald A 45         
     3) Fox, James M 51              4) Spratt, Mark W 48           
                 31.46      1:05.40 (33.94)
        1:34.47 (29.07)     2:02.42 (27.95)
 14 IM  'C'                                        2:12.56  
     1) Vogel, Matthew M 49          2) Conlon, Mark A 47           
     3) Anderson, Mark J 50          4) Anderson, John H 53         
                 30.79      1:14.04 (43.25)
        1:44.73 (30.69)     2:12.56 (27.83)
 -- IM  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Long, Douglas D 50           2) Black, Boyd E 47            
     3) Brezina, Randall G 50        4) Seibt, Andreas K 46         
                 29.10      1:01.48 (32.38)
        1:27.32 (25.84)                    
 -- LAPS  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Press, James E 57            2) Shoor, Kenneth M 55         
     3) Afonichev, Pavel P 49        4) Heyes, Greg W 49            
                 43.66      1:18.68 (35.02)
        1:48.20 (29.52)                    
 -- TOC  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred 50         2) Williams, Scott 49          
     3) Dick, Bill M 57              4) Holmes, David B 50          
                 28.05        58.47 (30.42)
        1:25.94 (27.47)                    
 -- SWOM  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Witte, James R 48            2) Halley, Franklin M 46       
     3) Gutowski, Mark 48            4) Keswick, Bruce H 52         
                 38.59      1:09.33 (30.74)
        1:37.83 (28.50)                    
 -- VMST  'A'                                           NS  
 
                 === 55+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 IM  'A'                                        1:49.59  
     1) Bateman, Bryan J 56          2) Furlan, Dan J 57            
     3) Wendt, George F 56           4) Andersen, Peter A 60        
                 28.29        57.73 (29.44)
        1:25.49 (27.76)     1:49.59 (24.10)
  2 TAM  'A'                                       1:51.23  
     1) Burns, Richard 60            2) Parlapiano, Gary J 57       
     3) Olson, Robert H 59           4) Cazalet, Edward G 61        
                 28.08        58.97 (30.89)
        1:26.08 (27.11)     1:51.23 (25.15)
  3 RMM  'A'                                       1:53.54  
     1) Ellis, Tomas (Quincy) C 55   2) Abbott, William A 57        
     3) Abrahams, Richard T 59       4) McCormick, Paul 57          
                 33.31      1:04.16 (30.85)
        1:28.84 (24.68)     1:53.54 (24.70)
  4 SKY  'A'                                       1:59.41  
     1) Shastid, Jon G 56            2) Hunt, Larry 56              
     3) Olson, Lynn D 57             4) Bates, David 55             
                 30.95      1:05.43 (34.48)
        1:33.94 (28.51)     1:59.41 (25.47)
  5 WMAC  'A'                                      2:00.43  
     1) Slick, Daniel R 55           2) Sandor, Bela 68             
     3) Pitman, Dick M 59            4) Meehan, Tom 57              
                 31.67      1:05.49 (33.82)
        1:35.08 (29.59)     2:00.43 (25.35)
  6 WMST  'A'                                      2:02.83  
     1) Bailie, Bob 68               2) Boak, Thomas D 60           
     3) Lodwig, Keefe L 60           4) Jones, Allen F 64           
                 35.36      1:08.94 (33.58)
        1:35.39 (26.45)     2:02.83 (27.44)
  7 MICH  'A'                                      2:03.44  
     1) Cowing, John M 55            2) Stover, John C 62           
     3) Pash, Gregory C 56           4) Chaffee, Paul A 61          
                 33.42      1:09.06 (35.64)
        1:37.71 (28.65)     2:03.44 (25.73)
  8 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:07.39  
     1) Johnson, Ronald L 72         2) Whitten, Phillip 60         
     3) Gemmill, Dave G 56           4) Bailey, Hop 56              
                 33.66      1:09.34 (35.68)
        1:38.54 (29.20)     2:07.39 (28.85)
  9 RMM  'B'                                       2:08.10  
     1) Kremer, James N 58           2) Brookens, Bruce R 59        
     3) Burson, William W 59         4) Ballantine, Percy 59        
                 30.70      1:06.02 (35.32)
        1:38.78 (32.76)     2:08.10 (29.32)
 10 SWOM  'A'                                      2:11.08  
     1) Nordstrom, Orrin B 63        2) Heuck, Ken 59               
     3) Simons, Randy 55             4) McTernan, Tom F 60          
                 31.77      1:14.77 (43.00)
        1:42.32 (27.55)     2:11.08 (28.76)
 11 IM  'B'                                        2:13.26  
     1) Ackerman, Owen 66            2) Pohlmann, John T 60         
     3) Jones, Bruce R 55            4) Smith, Melvin H 61          
                 35.03      1:12.60 (37.57)
        1:41.58 (28.98)     2:13.26 (31.68)
 12 VMST  'A'                                      2:19.09  
     1) Wilmore, Chuck 69            2) Brundage, Warner F 61       
     3) Frisch, David J 55           4) Woods, Tom M 61             
                 43.99      1:17.54 (33.55)
        1:46.03 (28.49)     2:19.09 (33.06)
 13 ISF  'A'                                       2:29.89  
     1) Risley, Bob L 76             2) Desserich, Russ W 60        
     3) Beams, Ronald N 66           4) Lee, Charles B 60           
                 43.17      1:19.93 (36.76)
        1:51.38 (31.45)     2:29.89 (38.51)
 
                 === 65+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 NCMS  'A'                                      2:11.08  
     1) Mitchell, Clarke E 71        2) Jacobs, Joel P 68           
     3) Webber, Dick N 74            4) Clark, Jerry 66             
                 32.96      1:10.73 (37.77)
        1:45.31 (34.58)     2:11.08 (25.77)
  2 ISF  'A'                                       2:17.26  
     1) Mennen, Marty A 67           2) Badger, Robert W 72         
     3) Goldstein, Mel E 65          4) McAree, Francis E 73        
                 32.74      1:14.54 (41.80)
        1:45.80 (31.26)     2:17.26 (31.46)
  3 WCM  'A'                                       2:18.60  
     1) Mayo, Robert W 70            2) Perilman, Jim E 65          
     3) Bledsoe, Dennis R 65         4) Johnston, William H 85      
                 36.92      1:12.14 (35.22)
        1:41.24 (29.10)     2:18.60 (37.36)
  4 O*H*  'A'                                      2:20.03  
     1) Oyakawa, Yoshi 70            2) Medici, John C 66           
     3) Chilton, Samuel B 69         4) Hall, Sid 68                
                 30.91      1:09.24 (38.33)
        1:51.78 (42.54)     2:20.03 (28.25)
  5 NEM  'A'                                       2:23.10  
     1) Lincoln, Walter J. 70        2) Haartz, Ted F 76            
     3) Dunham, Larry M 65           4) Toensing, Trent D 65        
                 37.67      1:20.31 (42.64)
        1:54.69 (34.38)     2:23.10 (28.41)
  6 SWOM  'A'                                      2:51.18  
     1) Chisholm, Dick 69            2) Witte, Russ 87              
     3) Williams, Robert B R 65      4) Samoya, Frank B 78          
                 47.23      1:38.79 (51.56)
        2:13.52 (34.73)     2:51.18 (37.66)
 
                 === 75+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 IM  'A'                                        2:57.05  
     1) Luers, Byron H 75            2) Maine, Thomas O 78          
     3) Koblish, Arthur M 80         4) Mulliken, David F 85        
                 37.92      1:21.29 (43.37)
        2:08.68 (47.39)     2:57.05 (48.37)
  2 O*H*  'A'                                      3:01.36  
     1) Daily, John R 76             2) Foster, Warren A 78         
     3) Van Dijk, Peter 75           4) Florance, John R 81         
                 50.23      1:48.17 (57.94)
        2:26.20 (38.03)     3:01.36 (35.16)


                   
 
 Event 31  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
   19-24 NATL: * 4:52.83  3/4/2001  RACHEL KOMISARZ
   25-29 NATL: * 4:49.88  1/3/1996  SHEILA TAORMINA
   30-34 NATL: * 4:59.08  5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
   35-39 NATL: * 4:56.09  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN
   40-44 NATL: * 4:58.98  10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN
   45-49 NATL: * 5:22.93  5/20/2001 LAURA VAL
   50-54 NATL: * 5:27.07  3/9/2002  LAURA VAL
   55-59 NATL: * 6:00.95  4/30/2000 ARDETH MUELLER
   60-64 NATL: * 6:22.62  4/25/1993 LAVELLE STOINOFF
   65-69 NATL: * 6:39.23  1/10/1999 LAVELLE STOINOFF
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Carroll, Kathy         24 IM                           5:19.31  
                 28.93      1:00.61 (31.68)
        1:32.63 (32.02)     2:04.91 (32.28)
        2:37.05 (32.14)     3:09.19 (32.14)
        3:41.77 (32.58)     4:14.35 (32.58)
        4:47.03 (32.68)     5:19.31 (32.28)
  2 Raffaelli, Cori P      20 UNAT                         5:26.70  
                 30.62      1:02.90 (32.28)
        1:35.46 (32.56)     2:07.93 (32.47)
        2:40.62 (32.69)     3:13.77 (33.15)
        3:46.66 (32.89)     4:20.09 (33.43)
        4:53.73 (33.64)     5:26.70 (32.97)
  3 Mohl, Emily K          23 SLAM                         5:32.73  
                 30.28      1:03.09 (32.81)
        1:36.42 (33.33)     2:09.79 (33.37)
        2:43.23 (33.44)     3:16.93 (33.70)
        3:50.93 (34.00)     4:25.09 (34.16)
        4:59.18 (34.09)     5:32.73 (33.55)
  4 Paquette, Nicole       22 RIDG                         5:39.23  
                 31.92      1:05.52 (33.60)
        1:39.48 (33.96)     2:13.72 (34.24)
        2:48.03 (34.31)     3:22.49 (34.46)
        3:57.10 (34.61)     4:31.70 (34.60)
        5:06.04 (34.34)     5:39.23 (33.19)
  5 Adler, Amber B         23 BGSU                         5:53.37  
                 31.56      1:06.17 (34.61)
        1:41.48 (35.31)     2:17.39 (35.91)
        2:53.39 (36.00)     3:29.26 (35.87)
        4:05.21 (35.95)     4:41.48 (36.27)
        5:17.97 (36.49)     5:53.37 (35.40)
  6 Dibene, Desiree D      23 SCMC                         5:56.52  
                 31.27      1:06.43 (35.16)
        1:43.41 (36.98)     2:20.06 (36.65)
        2:56.63 (36.57)     3:33.89 (37.26)
        4:10.11 (36.22)     4:45.92 (35.81)
        5:22.09 (36.17)     5:56.52 (34.43)
  7 Jensen, Erin B         22 UTAH                         5:58.16  
                 32.55      1:08.26 (35.71)
        1:44.19 (35.93)     2:20.38 (36.19)
        2:56.66 (36.28)     3:33.37 (36.71)
        4:09.81 (36.44)     4:46.68 (36.87)
        5:22.99 (36.31)     5:58.16 (35.17)
  8 Hoffman, Jessica L     22 DOC                          6:03.03  
                 31.40      1:07.56 (36.16)
        1:44.06 (36.50)     2:21.63 (37.57)
        2:59.41 (37.78)     3:36.85 (37.44)
        4:13.98 (37.13)     4:50.93 (36.95)
        5:28.10 (37.17)     6:03.03 (34.93)
  9 Allen, Madeline M      23 GOST                         6:05.19  
                 33.11      1:10.86 (37.75)
        1:49.01 (38.15)     2:26.00 (36.99)
        3:03.64 (37.64)     3:41.70 (38.06)
        4:19.10 (37.40)     4:55.91 (36.81)
        5:32.13 (36.22)     6:05.19 (33.06)
 10 Drake, Whitney M       24 REDT                         6:06.22  
                 32.69      1:09.03 (36.34)
        1:46.28 (37.25)     2:23.41 (37.13)
        3:00.77 (37.36)     3:37.82 (37.05)
        4:14.97 (37.15)     4:52.53 (37.56)
        5:29.92 (37.39)     6:06.22 (36.30)
 11 Erwin, Sarah E         21 GOST                         6:06.79  
                 32.63      1:09.07 (36.44)
        1:46.01 (36.94)     2:23.40 (37.39)
        3:00.86 (37.46)     3:38.20 (37.34)
        4:16.43 (38.23)     4:54.27 (37.84)
        5:30.98 (36.71)     6:06.79 (35.81)
 12 Seidler, Mindy E       24 WMAC                         6:23.96  
                 33.12      1:10.13 (37.01)
        1:47.76 (37.63)     2:25.68 (37.92)
        3:04.76 (39.08)     3:44.02 (39.26)
        4:24.14 (40.12)     5:04.51 (40.37)
        5:44.16 (39.65)     6:23.96 (39.80)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Brooks, Jennifer M     27 DAMM                         5:09.75  
                 27.68        57.58 (29.90)
        1:28.13 (30.55)     1:59.06 (30.93)
        2:30.26 (31.20)     3:01.83 (31.57)
        3:33.63 (31.80)     4:05.84 (32.21)
        4:38.08 (32.24)     5:09.75 (31.67)
  2 Nowak, Miriam E        27 MICH                         5:23.16  
                 29.90      1:02.51 (32.61)
        1:35.36 (32.85)     2:08.46 (33.10)
        2:41.52 (33.06)     3:14.62 (33.10)
        3:47.69 (33.07)     4:20.48 (32.79)
        4:52.43 (31.95)     5:23.16 (30.73)
  3 Asmus, Glenna A        25 ISF                          5:39.30  
                 30.93      1:05.21 (34.28)
        1:39.89 (34.68)     2:14.80 (34.91)
        2:49.41 (34.61)     3:23.77 (34.36)
        3:58.06 (34.29)     4:32.07 (34.01)
        5:05.99 (33.92)     5:39.30 (33.31)
  4 Domino, Jenny L        26 MICH                         5:43.56  
                 31.75      1:05.76 (34.01)
        1:40.06 (34.30)     2:14.09 (34.03)
        2:47.97 (33.88)     3:22.20 (34.23)
        3:56.96 (34.76)     4:32.34 (35.38)
        5:08.23 (35.89)     5:43.56 (35.33)
  5 Hennessey, Katherine   25 CMYM                         5:44.51  
                 29.93      1:02.62 (32.69)
        1:36.67 (34.05)     2:11.56 (34.89)
        2:46.60 (35.04)     3:22.49 (35.89)
        3:58.54 (36.05)     4:34.17 (35.63)
        5:09.96 (35.79)     5:44.51 (34.55)
  6 Minto, Lauren          27 SKY                          5:46.22  
                 30.03      1:03.60 (33.57)
        1:38.32 (34.72)     2:13.56 (35.24)
        2:48.77 (35.21)     3:24.18 (35.41)
        3:59.59 (35.41)     4:35.40 (35.81)
        5:11.64 (36.24)     5:46.22 (34.58)
  7 Brey, Jennifer MB      25 SKY                          5:46.24  
                 31.87      1:06.46 (34.59)
        1:41.43 (34.97)     2:16.53 (35.10)
        2:51.55 (35.02)     3:26.66 (35.11)
        4:01.86 (35.20)     4:37.06 (35.20)
        5:12.16 (35.10)     5:46.24 (34.08)
  8 Weeter, Leslie A       26 SKY                          5:50.52  
                 31.79      1:06.51 (34.72)
        1:41.21 (34.70)     2:16.82 (35.61)
        2:52.43 (35.61)     3:28.03 (35.60)
        4:04.07 (36.04)     4:40.27 (36.20)
        5:15.83 (35.56)     5:50.52 (34.69)
  9 Walters, Karina R      26 IM                           5:54.30  
                 32.35      1:07.43 (35.08)
        1:43.26 (35.83)     2:19.03 (35.77)
        2:54.74 (35.71)     3:30.38 (35.64)
        4:06.16 (35.78)     4:42.06 (35.90)
        5:18.41 (36.35)     5:54.30 (35.89)
 10 O'Brien, Katie N       25 SKY                          5:55.77  
                 30.41      1:04.32 (33.91)
        1:39.23 (34.91)     2:14.79 (35.56)
        2:51.12 (36.33)     3:27.71 (36.59)
        4:04.68 (36.97)     4:42.00 (37.32)
        5:19.21 (37.21)     5:55.77 (36.56)
 11 Majoros, Sachiko H     28 IM                           5:59.92  
                 32.81      1:08.58 (35.77)
        1:44.77 (36.19)     2:21.47 (36.70)
        2:58.37 (36.90)     3:34.91 (36.54)
        4:11.60 (36.69)     4:48.32 (36.72)
        5:24.50 (36.18)     5:59.92 (35.42)
 12 Wilson, Molly R        26 SKY                          6:04.49  
                 32.06      1:06.83 (34.77)
        1:42.59 (35.76)     2:18.54 (35.95)
        2:55.29 (36.75)     3:32.18 (36.89)
        4:10.09 (37.91)     4:48.69 (38.60)
        5:27.02 (38.33)     6:04.49 (37.47)
 13 Attig, Elizabeth S     26 IM                           6:10.03  
                 33.06      1:08.86 (35.80)
        1:44.95 (36.09)     2:21.42 (36.47)
        2:58.96 (37.54)     3:36.92 (37.96)
        4:15.08 (38.16)     4:53.48 (38.40)
        5:32.31 (38.83)     6:10.03 (37.72)
 -- Marchand, Krista G     28 SWOM                              NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Hanson, Frankie L      30 STAN                         5:19.26  
                 29.49      1:01.15 (31.66)
        1:32.93 (31.78)     2:05.23 (32.30)
        2:37.40 (32.17)     3:09.82 (32.42)
        3:42.21 (32.39)     4:14.72 (32.51)
        4:47.66 (32.94)     5:19.26 (31.60)
  2 Ghimenti, Lee Anne     33 VCM                          5:29.55  
                 30.53      1:03.36 (32.83)
        1:36.43 (33.07)     2:09.03 (32.60)
        2:41.46 (32.43)     3:14.40 (32.94)
        3:47.65 (33.25)     4:21.60 (33.95)
        4:55.63 (34.03)     5:29.55 (33.92)
  3 Jennings, Cindy A      33 1776                         5:32.56  
                 29.87      1:02.62 (32.75)
        1:35.80 (33.18)     2:09.63 (33.83)
        2:42.80 (33.17)     3:16.45 (33.65)
        3:50.21 (33.76)     4:24.33 (34.12)
        4:58.70 (34.37)     5:32.56 (33.86)
  4 Von Gluck, Laura       34 ARIZ                         5:34.04  
                 31.60      1:05.00 (33.40)
        1:38.10 (33.10)     2:12.15 (34.05)
        2:45.21 (33.06)     3:18.88 (33.67)
        3:52.99 (34.11)     4:27.43 (34.44)
        5:01.63 (34.20)     5:34.04 (32.41)
  5 Nieto, Alexandra       31 SKY                          5:37.77  
                 31.56      1:05.22 (33.66)
        1:38.57 (33.35)     2:12.16 (33.59)
        2:46.25 (34.09)     3:20.09 (33.84)
        3:54.28 (34.19)     4:29.16 (34.88)
        5:03.47 (34.31)     5:37.77 (34.30)
  6 Moser, Ursula S        34 CLVM                         5:42.10  
                 29.85      1:02.18 (32.33)
        1:36.03 (33.85)     2:10.59 (34.56)
        2:45.67 (35.08)     3:20.96 (35.29)
        3:56.12 (35.16)     4:31.68 (35.56)
        5:07.40 (35.72)     5:42.10 (34.70)
  7 Eck, Christine E       32 IM                           5:46.31  
                 31.65      1:05.14 (33.49)
        1:39.47 (34.33)     2:14.31 (34.84)
        2:49.60 (35.29)     3:25.04 (35.44)
        4:00.84 (35.80)     4:36.51 (35.67)
        5:11.87 (35.36)     5:46.31 (34.44)
  8 Dorsey, Stephanie J    33 REDT                         6:20.19  
                 36.38      1:14.79 (38.41)
        1:53.12 (38.33)     2:31.46 (38.34)
        3:09.79 (38.33)     3:48.39 (38.60)
        4:27.17 (38.78)     5:05.82 (38.65)
        5:43.89 (38.07)     6:20.19 (36.30)
  9 Spijkerbosch, Anja M   30 WMST                         6:24.29  
                 35.47      1:12.81 (37.34)
        1:50.89 (38.08)     2:29.33 (38.44)
        3:08.01 (38.68)     3:47.21 (39.20)
        4:26.70 (39.49)     5:06.31 (39.61)
        5:46.08 (39.77)     6:24.29 (38.21)
 10 Coatsworth, Anna C     34 REDT                         6:51.87  
                 35.53      1:14.85 (39.32)
        1:55.83 (40.98)     2:37.32 (41.49)
        3:19.08 (41.76)     4:01.89 (42.81)
        4:45.22 (43.33)     5:28.34 (43.12)
        6:10.97 (42.63)     6:51.87 (40.90)
 11 Dryer, Sophie T        33 OHSP                         7:11.99  
                 36.98      1:18.63 (41.65)
        2:01.24 (42.61)     2:44.61 (43.37)
        3:29.57 (44.96)     4:14.52 (44.95)
        5:00.06 (45.54)     5:45.59 (45.53)
        6:30.55 (44.96)     7:11.99 (41.44)
 -- Barrett, Connie K      34 MVN                               NS  
 -- Vandenbark, Julie A    32 ISF                               NS  
 -- Sipelis, Liana A       33 REDT                              NS  
                 43.07      1:34.58 (51.51)
        2:29.35 (54.77)     3:25.03 (55.68)
        4:21.98 (56.95)     5:15.84 (53.86)
        6:11.18 (55.34)     7:05.10 (53.92)
      8:49.03 (1:43.93)                    
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smith, Jody L          35 STAN                         5:14.10  
                 28.65        59.14 (30.49)
        1:30.17 (31.03)     2:01.65 (31.48)
        2:33.27 (31.62)     3:05.22 (31.95)
        3:37.35 (32.13)     4:09.61 (32.26)
        4:42.14 (32.53)     5:14.10 (31.96)
  2 Shinn, Michele D       36 SLAM                         5:18.68  
                 29.23      1:00.30 (31.07)
        1:31.59 (31.29)     2:03.63 (32.04)
        2:35.79 (32.16)     3:08.11 (32.32)
        3:40.87 (32.76)     4:13.73 (32.86)
        4:46.42 (32.69)     5:18.68 (32.26)
  3 Gellatly, Jill E       36 HOTS                         5:20.80  
                 30.46      1:02.28 (31.82)
        1:34.17 (31.89)     2:06.28 (32.11)
        2:38.33 (32.05)     3:10.73 (32.40)
        3:43.26 (32.53)     4:15.77 (32.51)
        4:48.65 (32.88)     5:20.80 (32.15)
  4 Philippi, Diana R      36 CLVM                         5:21.22  
                 29.36      1:01.75 (32.39)
        1:34.34 (32.59)     2:07.20 (32.86)
        2:40.33 (33.13)     3:12.76 (32.43)
        3:45.45 (32.69)     4:18.19 (32.74)
        4:50.41 (32.22)     5:21.22 (30.81)
  5 Buys, Jeni E           35 TYR                          5:21.79  
                 29.47      1:01.17 (31.70)
        1:33.12 (31.95)     2:05.43 (32.31)
        2:38.52 (33.09)     3:11.50 (32.98)
        3:44.71 (33.21)     4:17.71 (33.00)
        4:50.44 (32.73)     5:21.79 (31.35)
  6 Naylor, Helen          35 VSM                          5:29.32  
                 29.97      1:02.37 (32.40)
        1:35.58 (33.21)     2:09.22 (33.64)
        2:42.70 (33.48)     3:16.24 (33.54)
        3:49.93 (33.69)     4:23.41 (33.48)
        4:56.79 (33.38)     5:29.32 (32.53)
  7 Rian, Victoria L       37 ISF                          5:29.85  
                 30.67      1:03.79 (33.12)
        1:37.56 (33.77)     2:11.58 (34.02)
        2:45.06 (33.48)     3:18.43 (33.37)
        3:51.51 (33.08)     4:24.95 (33.44)
        4:58.06 (33.11)     5:29.85 (31.79)
  8 Hagadorn, Heather L    39 RMM                          5:31.43  
                 30.72      1:03.22 (32.50)
        1:36.17 (32.95)     2:09.68 (33.51)
        2:43.07 (33.39)     3:16.80 (33.73)
        3:50.40 (33.60)     4:24.02 (33.62)
        4:57.97 (33.95)     5:31.43 (33.46)
  9 Webster, Kathy A       35 MARY                         5:36.60  
                 31.19      1:04.81 (33.62)
        1:38.62 (33.81)     2:12.55 (33.93)
        2:46.49 (33.94)     3:20.46 (33.97)
        3:54.67 (34.21)     4:28.84 (34.17)
        5:02.96 (34.12)     5:36.60 (33.64)
 10 Schultz-Santos, Debbi  35 WCM                          5:38.36  
                 31.21      1:05.07 (33.86)
        1:38.80 (33.73)     2:13.11 (34.31)
        2:47.21 (34.10)     3:21.89 (34.68)
        3:56.15 (34.26)     4:30.63 (34.48)
        5:05.21 (34.58)     5:38.36 (33.15)
 11 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   39 RMM                          5:48.53  
                 31.66      1:06.04 (34.38)
        1:41.35 (35.31)     2:16.92 (35.57)
        2:52.47 (35.55)     3:27.93 (35.46)
        4:03.88 (35.95)     4:39.75 (35.87)
        5:14.97 (35.22)     5:48.53 (33.56)
 12 O'Dea, Anne M          38 ISF                          5:50.81  
                 31.07      1:04.72 (33.65)
        1:39.46 (34.74)     2:14.84 (35.38)
        2:50.38 (35.54)     3:26.37 (35.99)
        4:02.63 (36.26)     4:39.35 (36.72)
        5:15.58 (36.23)     5:50.81 (35.23)
 13 Forbes, Tiffany A      37 RMM                          5:52.38  
                 32.26      1:06.64 (34.38)
        1:42.12 (35.48)     2:18.24 (36.12)
        2:54.37 (36.13)     3:30.27 (35.90)
        4:06.43 (36.16)     4:42.17 (35.74)
        5:17.87 (35.70)     5:52.38 (34.51)
 14 Cleveland, Marcia E    39 IM                           5:59.89  
                 31.73      1:07.73 (36.00)
        1:44.24 (36.51)     2:20.94 (36.70)
        2:57.88 (36.94)     3:34.92 (37.04)
        4:11.89 (36.97)     4:48.64 (36.75)
        5:24.84 (36.20)     5:59.89 (35.05)
 15 Adams, Kari S          38 CLVM                         6:06.51  
                 32.63      1:08.62 (35.99)
        1:45.58 (36.96)     2:23.12 (37.54)
        3:00.80 (37.68)     3:38.71 (37.91)
        4:16.37 (37.66)     4:53.91 (37.54)
        5:31.10 (37.19)     6:06.51 (35.41)
 16 Ross, Betsy B          37 RHMS                         6:15.72  
                 32.74      1:08.76 (36.02)
        1:45.74 (36.98)     2:23.80 (38.06)
        3:02.06 (38.26)     3:40.63 (38.57)
        4:19.03 (38.40)     4:57.72 (38.69)
        5:36.74 (39.02)     6:15.72 (38.98)
 17 Roca, Maria C          39 IM                           6:22.17  
                 32.63      1:09.01 (36.38)
        1:46.86 (37.85)     2:26.13 (39.27)
        3:05.72 (39.59)     3:45.20 (39.48)
        4:24.87 (39.67)     5:04.79 (39.92)
        5:45.32 (40.53)     6:22.17 (36.85)
 18 Saylor, Heather W      38 IM                           6:39.87  
                 33.97      1:11.43 (37.46)
        1:50.96 (39.53)     2:30.89 (39.93)
        3:11.15 (40.26)     3:52.48 (41.33)
        4:34.46 (41.98)     5:16.94 (42.48)
        5:59.01 (42.07)     6:39.87 (40.86)
 19 Segnitz, Robin P       36 SKY                          6:45.23  
                 36.15      1:16.61 (40.46)
        1:57.39 (40.78)     2:38.36 (40.97)
        3:19.76 (41.40)     4:01.00 (41.24)
        4:42.45 (41.45)     5:23.70 (41.25)
        6:05.14 (41.44)     6:45.23 (40.09)
 20 Richter, Jennifer L    36 MVN                          6:59.19  
                 37.90      1:18.93 (41.03)
        2:00.42 (41.49)     2:42.99 (42.57)
        3:25.07 (42.08)     4:07.69 (42.62)
        4:51.51 (43.82)     5:34.41 (42.90)
        6:17.24 (42.83)     6:59.19 (41.95)
 21 Layne, Carolyn S       35 BGSU                         6:59.55  
                 37.32      1:16.62 (39.30)
        1:57.69 (41.07)     2:40.02 (42.33)
        3:23.05 (43.03)     4:06.27 (43.22)
        4:50.16 (43.89)     5:34.02 (43.86)
        6:17.61 (43.59)     6:59.55 (41.94)
 22 Kaufmann, Karen E      39 VMST                         7:03.00  
                 35.94      1:16.65 (40.71)
        1:59.50 (42.85)     2:43.22 (43.72)
        3:26.94 (43.72)     4:10.10 (43.16)
        4:53.79 (43.69)     5:37.46 (43.67)
        6:20.68 (43.22)     7:03.00 (42.32)
 23 Nam, Stephanie         37 REDT                         8:32.86  
                 43.26      1:33.18 (49.92)
        2:24.51 (51.33)     3:16.72 (52.21)
        4:10.10 (53.38)     5:03.34 (53.24)
        5:56.12 (52.78)     6:49.26 (53.14)
        7:42.16 (52.90)     8:32.86 (50.70)
 -- Becker, Lisa J         39 IM                                NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Simpson, Susanne B     43 INWM                         5:22.16  
                 29.72      1:00.96 (31.24)
        1:32.56 (31.60)     2:04.83 (32.27)
        2:37.68 (32.85)     3:11.15 (33.47)
        3:44.36 (33.21)     4:17.35 (32.99)
        4:50.39 (33.04)     5:22.16 (31.77)
  2 Block, Andrea J        42 IM                           5:29.72  
                 30.54      1:03.64 (33.10)
        1:37.07 (33.43)     2:10.44 (33.37)
        2:43.76 (33.32)     3:17.10 (33.34)
        3:50.52 (33.42)     4:23.80 (33.28)
        4:57.32 (33.52)     5:29.72 (32.40)
  3 Brown, Denise H        44 MICH                         5:31.16  
                 31.09      1:04.22 (33.13)
        1:38.03 (33.81)     2:11.65 (33.62)
        2:45.69 (34.04)     3:19.17 (33.48)
        3:52.71 (33.54)     4:26.04 (33.33)
        4:59.09 (33.05)     5:31.16 (32.07)
  4 Jenkins, Valerie G     40 OREG                         5:37.12  
                 30.50      1:04.94 (34.44)
        1:39.80 (34.86)     2:14.71 (34.91)
        2:49.22 (34.51)     3:23.59 (34.37)
        3:57.33 (33.74)     4:31.06 (33.73)
        5:04.51 (33.45)     5:37.12 (32.61)
  5 Birnbrich, Beth E      40 GCMT                         5:38.03  
                 30.62      1:03.02 (32.40)
        1:36.36 (33.34)     2:10.21 (33.85)
        2:44.53 (34.32)     3:19.06 (34.53)
        3:53.93 (34.87)     4:28.84 (34.91)
        5:03.98 (35.14)     5:38.03 (34.05)
  6 Harris, Heidi B        40 SLAM                         5:39.17  
                 31.42      1:05.81 (34.39)
        1:40.10 (34.29)     2:14.80 (34.70)
        2:48.44 (33.64)     3:22.44 (34.00)
        3:56.13 (33.69)     4:30.48 (34.35)
        5:05.51 (35.03)     5:39.17 (33.66)
  7 Payne, Lori A          44 SLAM                         5:42.14  
                 30.88      1:04.41 (33.53)
        1:38.16 (33.75)     2:12.42 (34.26)
        2:46.34 (33.92)     3:20.70 (34.36)
        3:55.67 (34.97)     4:31.12 (35.45)
        5:06.68 (35.56)     5:42.14 (35.46)
  8 Coover, Janet G        40 SDSM                         5:43.59  
                 29.92      1:03.32 (33.40)
        1:37.65 (34.33)     2:12.71 (35.06)
        2:48.54 (35.83)     3:24.12 (35.58)
        3:59.53 (35.41)     4:34.94 (35.41)
        5:09.88 (34.94)     5:43.59 (33.71)
  9 Partlow, Linda C       41 INDY                         5:55.33  
                 31.09      1:04.89 (33.80)
        1:40.06 (35.17)     2:15.73 (35.67)
        2:52.12 (36.39)     3:28.74 (36.62)
        4:05.55 (36.81)     4:42.32 (36.77)
        5:19.23 (36.91)     5:55.33 (36.10)
 10 Hamann, Susan C        41 SWOM                         5:58.28  
                 33.18      1:08.63 (35.45)
        1:45.48 (36.85)     2:21.89 (36.41)
        2:58.11 (36.22)     3:34.08 (35.97)
        4:10.55 (36.47)     4:47.05 (36.50)
        5:22.98 (35.93)     5:58.28 (35.30)
 11 Burgman, Erin K        41 PNA                          5:58.48  
                 30.18      1:03.75 (33.57)
        1:38.16 (34.41)     2:15.11 (36.95)
        2:52.06 (36.95)     3:29.30 (37.24)
        4:06.22 (36.92)     4:44.32 (38.10)
        5:22.04 (37.72)     5:58.48 (36.44)
 12 Henry, B J R           40 WCM                          6:01.43  
                 31.64      1:07.43 (35.79)
        1:44.61 (37.18)     2:21.96 (37.35)
        2:59.02 (37.06)     3:35.80 (36.78)
        4:12.50 (36.70)     4:49.40 (36.90)
        5:26.89 (37.49)     6:01.43 (34.54)
 13 Friesner, Lori J       42 MICH                         6:02.11  
                 32.42      1:08.16 (35.74)
        1:44.91 (36.75)     2:21.54 (36.63)
        2:57.80 (36.26)     3:34.50 (36.70)
        4:11.76 (37.26)     4:49.41 (37.65)
        5:26.48 (37.07)     6:02.11 (35.63)
 14 Powis, Patricia M      43 VMST                         6:05.76  
                 33.83      1:10.23 (36.40)
        1:46.80 (36.57)     2:23.76 (36.96)
        3:00.87 (37.11)     3:38.06 (37.19)
        4:15.03 (36.97)     4:52.03 (37.00)
        5:29.41 (37.38)     6:05.76 (36.35)
 15 Shaffer, Lisa L        40 UNAT                         6:07.55  
                 31.64      1:06.05 (34.41)
        1:41.60 (35.55)     2:18.18 (36.58)
        2:55.47 (37.29)     3:33.05 (37.58)
        4:11.83 (38.78)     4:50.18 (38.35)
        5:28.86 (38.68)     6:07.55 (38.69)
 16 Maleike, Corinna M     43 WMAC                         6:12.76  
                 33.80      1:11.20 (37.40)
        1:49.57 (38.37)     2:28.34 (38.77)
        3:07.09 (38.75)     3:45.54 (38.45)
        4:23.37 (37.83)     5:00.38 (37.01)
        5:37.29 (36.91)     6:12.76 (35.47)
 17 Davisson, Valerie      42 SKY                          6:15.48  
                 32.02      1:08.14 (36.12)
        1:45.72 (37.58)     2:24.21 (38.49)
        3:02.72 (38.51)     3:41.56 (38.84)
        4:20.72 (39.16)     4:59.88 (39.16)
        5:38.68 (38.80)     6:15.48 (36.80)
 18 McAteer, Katherine M   40 ISF                          6:22.57  
                 34.63      1:11.59 (36.96)
        1:49.54 (37.95)     2:28.09 (38.55)
        3:07.28 (39.19)     3:46.34 (39.06)
        4:25.43 (39.09)     5:04.33 (38.90)
        5:43.22 (38.89)     6:22.57 (39.35)
 19 Gershon, Sarah B       41 IM                           6:40.77  
                 36.65      1:16.57 (39.92)
        1:57.08 (40.51)     2:37.68 (40.60)
        3:17.98 (40.30)     3:58.81 (40.83)
        4:39.92 (41.11)     5:20.78 (40.86)
        6:01.22 (40.44)     6:40.77 (39.55)
 20 Cook, Sue A            40 IM                           7:08.00  
                 37.74      1:19.20 (41.46)
        2:01.99 (42.79)     2:45.66 (43.67)
        3:29.79 (44.13)     4:14.04 (44.25)
        4:58.33 (44.29)     5:42.64 (44.31)
        6:26.63 (43.99)     7:08.00 (41.37)
 21 Richardson, Robin A    42 IM                           7:22.76  
                 38.69      1:22.24 (43.55)
        2:06.30 (44.06)     2:51.25 (44.95)
        3:36.84 (45.59)     4:22.24 (45.40)
        5:08.20 (45.96)     5:53.57 (45.37)
        6:39.93 (46.36)     7:22.76 (42.83)
 22 Green, Suzi            42 WMAC                         7:30.08  
                 37.34      1:19.48 (42.14)
        2:03.60 (44.12)     2:49.17 (45.57)
        3:36.29 (47.12)     4:23.04 (46.75)
        5:09.90 (46.86)     5:57.18 (47.28)
        6:44.45 (47.27)     7:30.08 (45.63)
 23 Doherty, Leigh Ann     40 IM                           8:06.16  
                 40.87      1:24.98 (44.11)
        2:11.93 (46.95)     3:00.99 (49.06)
        3:52.05 (51.06)     4:43.33 (51.28)
        5:34.79 (51.46)     6:27.06 (52.27)
        7:18.37 (51.31)     8:06.16 (47.79)
 24 Schurman, Regina C     42 IM                           9:07.60  
                 46.00      1:37.71 (51.71)
        2:33.26 (55.55)     3:30.14 (56.88)
        4:26.55 (56.41)     5:24.11 (57.56)
        6:21.72 (57.61)     7:18.81 (57.09)
        8:14.61 (55.80)     9:07.60 (52.99)
 -- Hardy, Maureen         43 IM                                NS  
 -- Hormann, Nancy J       44 ISF                               NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M  45 WCM                          5:13.89* 
                 28.66      1:00.07 (31.41)
        1:31.66 (31.59)     2:03.22 (31.56)
        2:34.92 (31.70)     3:06.55 (31.63)
        3:38.41 (31.86)     4:10.32 (31.91)
        4:42.66 (32.34)     5:13.89 (31.23)
  2 Grilli, Tracy L        47 NEM                          5:45.48  
                 32.04      1:06.43 (34.39)
        1:41.11 (34.68)     2:15.83 (34.72)
        2:50.79 (34.96)     3:25.96 (35.17)
        4:01.02 (35.06)     4:36.25 (35.23)
        5:11.61 (35.36)     5:45.48 (33.87)
  3 Knapp, Lo D            49 UTAH                         5:46.03  
                 31.29      1:06.12 (34.83)
        1:41.76 (35.64)     2:17.71 (35.95)
        2:53.67 (35.96)     3:29.02 (35.35)
        4:03.86 (34.84)     4:38.77 (34.91)
        5:13.34 (34.57)     5:46.03 (32.69)
  4 Alioto, Laurie J       46 WMAC                         5:54.09  
                 32.26      1:06.82 (34.56)
        1:41.98 (35.16)     2:17.45 (35.47)
        2:53.10 (35.65)     3:29.04 (35.94)
        4:05.05 (36.01)     4:41.61 (36.56)
        5:18.36 (36.75)     5:54.09 (35.73)
  5 Batchelor, Robin H     46 NCMS                         6:06.29  
                 33.12      1:09.07 (35.95)
        1:45.94 (36.87)     2:22.97 (37.03)
        3:00.68 (37.71)     3:37.69 (37.01)
        4:15.44 (37.75)     4:52.74 (37.30)
        5:30.06 (37.32)     6:06.29 (36.23)
  6 Ward, Mimi H           45 SKY                          6:11.96  
                 32.59      1:08.50 (35.91)
        1:45.87 (37.37)     2:23.73 (37.86)
        3:02.02 (38.29)     3:40.59 (38.57)
        4:19.32 (38.73)     4:57.66 (38.34)
        5:35.82 (38.16)     6:11.96 (36.14)
  7 Pedersen, Christine E  45 ISF                          6:13.86  
                 33.46      1:10.18 (36.72)
        1:48.47 (38.29)     2:27.00 (38.53)
        3:05.45 (38.45)     3:43.91 (38.46)
        4:22.10 (38.19)     5:00.09 (37.99)
        5:37.98 (37.89)     6:13.86 (35.88)
  8 Byrne, Joan K          49 ISF                          6:16.21  
                 33.28      1:09.19 (35.91)
        1:46.65 (37.46)     2:24.68 (38.03)
        3:02.84 (38.16)     3:41.72 (38.88)
        4:20.83 (39.11)     4:59.76 (38.93)
        5:38.61 (38.85)     6:16.21 (37.60)
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E       48 TOC                          6:23.93  
                 34.38      1:11.76 (37.38)
        1:50.12 (38.36)     2:29.15 (39.03)
        3:07.87 (38.72)     3:47.27 (39.40)
        4:26.86 (39.59)     5:06.35 (39.49)
        5:45.99 (39.64)     6:23.93 (37.94)
 10 Driscoll, Colleen A    45 METR                         6:24.02  
                 34.45      1:13.37 (38.92)
        1:52.50 (39.13)     2:31.85 (39.35)
        3:11.00 (39.15)     3:50.13 (39.13)
        4:28.95 (38.82)     5:07.86 (38.91)
        5:46.53 (38.67)     6:24.02 (37.49)
 11 Durant, Robin L        48 INWM                         6:53.35  
                 39.05      1:20.04 (40.99)
        2:01.51 (41.47)     2:42.70 (41.19)
        3:24.18 (41.48)     4:06.05 (41.87)
        4:48.24 (42.19)     5:30.61 (42.37)
        6:12.76 (42.15)     6:53.35 (40.59)
 12 Meehan, Margaret M     46 REDT                         7:03.13  
                 39.99      1:23.65 (43.66)
        2:07.21 (43.56)     2:50.93 (43.72)
        3:33.72 (42.79)     4:17.04 (43.32)
        4:59.76 (42.72)     5:42.36 (42.60)
        6:23.85 (41.49)     7:03.13 (39.28)
 13 Kregor, Janice         47 SKY                          7:05.26  
                 37.86      1:19.37 (41.51)
        2:02.02 (42.65)     2:44.67 (42.65)
        3:27.83 (43.16)     4:11.12 (43.29)
        4:55.75 (44.63)     5:39.17 (43.42)
        6:22.65 (43.48)     7:05.26 (42.61)
 14 Johnson, Jan C         49 ISF                          7:17.42  
                 39.77      1:22.75 (42.98)
        2:06.76 (44.01)     2:51.48 (44.72)
        3:36.08 (44.60)     4:20.58 (44.50)
        5:05.08 (44.50)     5:49.70 (44.62)
        6:34.04 (44.34)     7:17.42 (43.38)
 15 Deming, Carol M        46 LGSR                         7:49.06  
                 38.32      1:21.83 (43.51)
        2:09.07 (47.24)     2:57.35 (48.28)
        3:46.13 (48.78)     4:35.44 (49.31)
        5:24.53 (49.09)     6:13.41 (48.88)
        7:02.53 (49.12)     7:49.06 (46.53)
 16 Leventhal, Laura M     47 BGSU                         8:00.19  
                 41.90      1:27.54 (45.64)
        2:14.63 (47.09)     3:02.96 (48.33)
        3:52.38 (49.42)     4:42.12 (49.74)
        5:31.82 (49.70)     6:22.39 (50.57)
        7:12.33 (49.94)     8:00.19 (47.86)
 17 Early-Burk, Kathleen   49 MICH                         8:02.83  
                 43.18      1:28.91 (45.73)
        2:16.40 (47.49)     3:05.98 (49.58)
        3:55.63 (49.65)     4:45.78 (50.15)
        5:35.74 (49.96)     6:26.63 (50.89)
        7:17.08 (50.45)     8:02.83 (45.75)
 18 O'Malley, Gail         49 SKY                          8:15.45  
                 45.28      1:34.39 (49.11)
        2:23.95 (49.56)     3:14.13 (50.18)
        4:04.31 (50.18)     4:54.53 (50.22)
        5:44.86 (50.33)     6:35.18 (50.32)
        7:26.67 (51.49)     8:15.45 (48.78)
 -- Beck, Pam M            46 O*H*                              NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Val, Laura B           52 TAM                          5:30.80  
                 28.72      1:01.16 (32.44)
        1:34.37 (33.21)     2:08.00 (33.63)
        2:41.51 (33.51)     3:15.14 (33.63)
        3:49.14 (34.00)     4:23.72 (34.58)
        4:57.94 (34.22)     5:30.80 (32.86)
  2 Battin, Carolyn H      50 CLVM                         5:49.76  
                 31.38      1:06.01 (34.63)
        1:41.40 (35.39)     2:17.01 (35.61)
        2:52.87 (35.86)     3:28.30 (35.43)
        4:03.86 (35.56)     4:39.63 (35.77)
        5:15.87 (36.24)     5:49.76 (33.89)
  3 Ciraulo, Christie      50 UCLA                         5:58.44  
                 34.36      1:10.34 (35.98)
        1:46.36 (36.02)     2:22.64 (36.28)
        2:58.71 (36.07)     3:34.96 (36.25)
        4:11.53 (36.57)     4:48.52 (36.99)
        5:25.05 (36.53)     5:58.44 (33.39)
  4 Roche, Carolyn M       53 RMM                          5:59.29  
                 31.45      1:05.93 (34.48)
        1:41.77 (35.84)     2:18.23 (36.46)
        2:55.02 (36.79)     3:31.68 (36.66)
        4:08.73 (37.05)     4:45.96 (37.23)
        5:23.56 (37.60)     5:59.29 (35.73)
  5 Gault, Terry Sue M     53 VMST                         6:05.29  
                 32.94      1:08.86 (35.92)
        1:45.36 (36.50)     2:22.30 (36.94)
        2:59.21 (36.91)     3:36.18 (36.97)
        4:13.80 (37.62)     4:51.22 (37.42)
        5:28.88 (37.66)     6:05.29 (36.41)
  6 Wilson, Debbie R       50 NCMS                         6:13.33  
                 33.47      1:10.26 (36.79)
        1:47.81 (37.55)     2:25.68 (37.87)
        3:03.77 (38.09)     3:41.94 (38.17)
        4:19.99 (38.05)     4:58.11 (38.12)
        5:36.17 (38.06)     6:13.33 (37.16)
  7 Trebesiner, Karlene    50 ISF                          6:13.54  
                 33.55      1:10.33 (36.78)
        1:47.81 (37.48)     2:25.53 (37.72)
        3:03.55 (38.02)     3:41.69 (38.14)
        4:19.88 (38.19)     4:58.24 (38.36)
        5:37.05 (38.81)     6:13.54 (36.49)
  8 Bierwert, Karen        51 NEM                          6:17.78  
                 33.22      1:09.73 (36.51)
        1:47.15 (37.42)     2:25.10 (37.95)
        3:03.11 (38.01)     3:42.14 (39.03)
        4:21.11 (38.97)     5:00.11 (39.00)
        5:39.27 (39.16)     6:17.78 (38.51)
  9 Jones, Cynthia L       54 IM                           6:22.35  
                 33.26      1:10.07 (36.81)
        1:48.76 (38.69)     2:27.98 (39.22)
        3:07.63 (39.65)     3:47.15 (39.52)
        4:26.04 (38.89)     5:05.19 (39.15)
        5:44.32 (39.13)     6:22.35 (38.03)
 10 Eisenman, Judy A       50 TAM                          6:25.96  
                 32.90      1:10.19 (37.29)
        1:50.40 (40.21)     2:31.07 (40.67)
        3:11.51 (40.44)     3:51.28 (39.77)
        4:30.90 (39.62)     5:09.70 (38.80)
        5:48.31 (38.61)     6:25.96 (37.65)
 11 Cutter, Elizabeth V    51 STMA                         6:34.22  
                 34.95      1:13.71 (38.76)
        1:53.33 (39.62)     2:33.68 (40.35)
        3:13.53 (39.85)     3:53.29 (39.76)
        4:33.59 (40.30)     5:14.80 (41.21)
        5:55.43 (40.63)     6:34.22 (38.79)
 12 Whittemore, Betsy      50 SKY                          6:52.19  
                 36.50      1:17.34 (40.84)
        1:59.73 (42.39)     2:41.92 (42.19)
        3:24.79 (42.87)     4:07.06 (42.27)
        4:49.21 (42.15)     5:31.51 (42.30)
        6:12.29 (40.78)     6:52.19 (39.90)
 13 Springer, Phyllis D    54 REDT                         7:01.77  
                 37.45      1:18.89 (41.44)
        2:01.14 (42.25)     2:44.06 (42.92)
        3:27.48 (43.42)     4:10.61 (43.13)
        4:53.96 (43.35)     5:37.62 (43.66)
        6:21.06 (43.44)     7:01.77 (40.71)
 14 Rogers, Eugenia (Jenn  51 NCMS                         7:07.57  
                 36.39      1:17.37 (40.98)
        2:00.95 (43.58)     2:45.39 (44.44)
        3:29.71 (44.32)     4:13.99 (44.28)
        4:58.26 (44.27)     5:42.25 (43.99)
        6:25.81 (43.56)     7:07.57 (41.76)
 15 Watson, Lisa L         50 GAJA                         7:10.71  
                 38.19      1:19.44 (41.25)
        2:01.93 (42.49)     2:45.15 (43.22)
        3:29.14 (43.99)     4:13.34 (44.20)
        4:57.89 (44.55)     5:42.42 (44.53)
        6:26.97 (44.55)     7:10.71 (43.74)
 16 Maxbauer, Christine A  50 MICH                         8:09.32  
                 42.48      1:30.26 (47.78)
        2:20.84 (50.58)     3:11.25 (50.41)
        4:02.35 (51.10)     4:52.70 (50.35)
        5:44.73 (52.03)     6:33.41 (48.68)
        7:23.07 (49.66)     8:09.32 (46.25)
 -- Wingenroth, Kris       50 FBMS                              NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G      55 SDSM                         5:44.22* 
                 31.01      1:05.10 (34.09)
        1:39.92 (34.82)     2:15.05 (35.13)
        2:50.08 (35.03)     3:25.19 (35.11)
        4:00.32 (35.13)     4:35.84 (35.52)
        5:10.68 (34.84)     5:44.22 (33.54)
  2 Williamson, Francine   56 GAJA                         6:10.49  
                 31.95      1:07.59 (35.64)
        1:44.74 (37.15)     2:22.44 (37.70)
        3:00.53 (38.09)     3:38.57 (38.04)
        4:16.62 (38.05)     4:55.11 (38.49)
        5:33.69 (38.58)     6:10.49 (36.80)
  3 Dills, Suzanne         59 INWM                         6:22.03  
                 35.01      1:12.86 (37.85)
        1:52.06 (39.20)     2:31.11 (39.05)
        3:10.02 (38.91)     3:48.64 (38.62)
        4:27.28 (38.64)     5:05.94 (38.66)
        5:44.26 (38.32)     6:22.03 (37.77)
  4 Bos, Barbara J         55 MICH                         6:27.10  
                 35.33      1:13.27 (37.94)
        1:51.85 (38.58)     2:31.08 (39.23)
        3:10.85 (39.77)     3:50.32 (39.47)
        4:30.31 (39.99)     5:10.09 (39.78)
        5:49.65 (39.56)     6:27.10 (37.45)
  5 King, Kristina V       56 WCM                          6:28.24  
                 35.22      1:12.56 (37.34)
        1:50.92 (38.36)     2:29.81 (38.89)
        3:09.20 (39.39)     3:48.90 (39.70)
        4:28.78 (39.88)     5:08.88 (40.10)
        5:48.79 (39.91)     6:28.24 (39.45)
  6 Lyttle, Ann B          56 DCM                          6:36.36  
                 35.20      1:14.21 (39.01)
        1:54.19 (39.98)     2:34.39 (40.20)
        3:14.85 (40.46)     3:55.44 (40.59)
        4:36.37 (40.93)     5:17.31 (40.94)
        5:57.70 (40.39)     6:36.36 (38.66)
  7 Pohlmann, Mary M       59 IM                           7:01.48  
                 36.06      1:17.68 (41.62)
        2:00.18 (42.50)     2:42.90 (42.72)
        3:26.07 (43.17)     4:09.21 (43.14)
        4:52.06 (42.85)     5:36.05 (43.99)
        6:19.12 (43.07)     7:01.48 (42.36)
  8 Yeomans, Susan L       55 REDT                         7:10.50  
                 37.27      1:18.82 (41.55)
        2:01.41 (42.59)     2:44.90 (43.49)
        3:28.49 (43.59)     4:13.07 (44.58)
        4:57.51 (44.44)     5:41.86 (44.35)
        6:26.92 (45.06)     7:10.50 (43.58)
  9 Hill, Marcia M         59 METR                         7:18.92  
                 38.16      1:21.17 (43.01)
        2:06.13 (44.96)     2:51.15 (45.02)
        3:36.34 (45.19)     4:21.24 (44.90)
        5:06.10 (44.86)     5:51.41 (45.31)
        6:36.14 (44.73)     7:18.92 (42.78)
 10 Tyler, Sarah L         59 SNM                          7:22.48  
                 39.61      1:22.78 (43.17)
        2:07.50 (44.72)     2:52.93 (45.43)
        3:38.29 (45.36)     4:23.65 (45.36)
        5:08.95 (45.30)     5:54.28 (45.33)
        6:39.24 (44.96)     7:22.48 (43.24)
 11 Anziano, Marcia        59 RMM                          7:24.03  
                 40.90      1:23.64 (42.74)
        2:09.28 (45.64)     2:54.02 (44.74)
        3:39.05 (45.03)     4:24.08 (45.03)
        5:09.51 (45.43)     5:55.95 (46.44)
        6:41.44 (45.49)     7:24.03 (42.59)
 12 Cox, Pearl             55 VMST                         7:35.62  
                 41.13      1:26.63 (45.50)
        2:12.53 (45.90)     2:59.27 (46.74)
        3:45.91 (46.64)     4:32.43 (46.52)
        5:18.79 (46.36)     6:05.41 (46.62)
        6:51.92 (46.51)     7:35.62 (43.70)
 13 Beeler, Kirsten        57 ISF                          7:42.81  
                 41.37      1:27.66 (46.29)
        2:13.61 (45.95)     3:01.94 (48.33)
        3:49.66 (47.72)     4:37.21 (47.55)
        5:24.43 (47.22)     6:11.75 (47.32)
        6:58.68 (46.93)     7:42.81 (44.13)
 14 Brummet, Patricia B    58 IM                           7:49.51  
                 40.94      1:26.43 (45.49)
        2:13.06 (46.63)     3:01.15 (48.09)
        3:49.27 (48.12)     4:37.52 (48.25)
        5:26.46 (48.94)     6:15.11 (48.65)
        7:04.08 (48.97)     7:49.51 (45.43)
 15 Johnson, Lucy          56 UCI                          8:21.61  
                 42.32      1:29.95 (47.63)
        2:19.54 (49.59)     3:10.74 (51.20)
        4:02.32 (51.58)     4:54.27 (51.95)
        5:46.45 (52.18)     6:38.91 (52.46)
        7:30.99 (52.08)     8:21.61 (50.62)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Marr, Jackie M         60 SDSM                         6:19.07* 
                 33.93      1:11.03 (37.10)
        1:49.21 (38.18)     2:27.74 (38.53)
        3:06.38 (38.64)     3:45.26 (38.88)
        4:24.60 (39.34)     5:03.50 (38.90)
        5:42.02 (38.52)     6:19.07 (37.05)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J        62 TAM                          7:07.84  
                 37.86      1:20.82 (42.96)
        2:04.51 (43.69)     2:48.42 (43.91)
        3:32.50 (44.08)     4:16.66 (44.16)
        5:00.34 (43.68)     5:43.67 (43.33)
        6:26.43 (42.76)     7:07.84 (41.41)
  3 Sarg, Kathleen B       60 METR                         7:34.73  
                 40.04      1:24.57 (44.53)
        2:10.03 (45.46)     2:56.29 (46.26)
        3:43.52 (47.23)     4:30.43 (46.91)
        5:17.14 (46.71)     6:03.81 (46.67)
        6:50.72 (46.91)     7:34.73 (44.01)
  4 Smollen, Carol S       60 MINN                         8:07.80  
                 42.04      1:30.23 (48.19)
        2:20.16 (49.93)     3:10.74 (50.58)
        4:01.21 (50.47)     4:51.78 (50.57)
        5:42.24 (50.46)     6:31.77 (49.53)
        7:20.78 (49.01)     8:07.80 (47.02)
  5 Stretch, Nancy A       64 TOC                          8:07.94  
                 42.66      1:30.71 (48.05)
        2:20.42 (49.71)     3:10.54 (50.12)
        4:00.33 (49.79)     4:50.63 (50.30)
        5:41.58 (50.95)     6:32.11 (50.53)
        7:21.28 (49.17)     8:07.94 (46.66)
  6 Alsberg, Jane M        60 IM                           8:19.21  
                 43.20      1:31.99 (48.79)
        2:21.87 (49.88)     3:13.66 (51.79)
        4:05.50 (51.84)     4:58.67 (53.17)
        5:50.04 (51.37)     6:41.71 (51.67)
        7:33.41 (51.70)     8:19.21 (45.80)
  7 Kurz, Mary S           61 IM                           9:22.38  
                 50.38      1:46.78 (56.40)
        2:45.84 (59.06)     3:43.55 (57.71)
        4:42.07 (58.52)     5:40.10 (58.03)
        6:36.98 (56.88)     7:33.93 (56.95)
        8:30.00 (56.07)     9:22.38 (52.38)
  8 Rummer, Patricia A     62 IM                          10:30.91  
                 57.90    2:01.53 (1:03.63)
      3:05.72 (1:04.19)   4:09.84 (1:04.12)
      5:14.20 (1:04.36)   6:17.49 (1:03.29)
      7:21.91 (1:04.42)   8:25.44 (1:03.53)
      9:29.38 (1:03.94)  10:30.91 (1:01.53)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Munn, Susan L          65 DAM                          7:14.13  
                 39.22      1:22.42 (43.20)
        2:06.31 (43.89)     2:50.19 (43.88)
        3:34.38 (44.19)     4:18.68 (44.30)
        5:03.61 (44.93)     5:47.94 (44.33)
        6:31.89 (43.95)     7:14.13 (42.24)
  2 Bower, Barbara M       66 ES                           7:59.96  
                 42.56      1:29.55 (46.99)
        2:18.96 (49.41)     3:07.91 (48.95)
        3:57.31 (49.40)     4:45.79 (48.48)
        5:34.66 (48.87)     6:23.98 (49.32)
        7:14.25 (50.27)     7:59.96 (45.71)
  3 Gogola, Laura J        68 MICH                         8:47.50  
                 47.86      1:40.38 (52.52)
        2:33.64 (53.26)     3:27.17 (53.53)
        4:21.38 (54.21)     5:15.42 (54.04)
        6:10.34 (54.92)     7:04.83 (54.49)
        7:59.20 (54.37)     8:47.50 (48.30)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Stoinoff, Lavelle M    71 MACO                         6:46.78* 
                 38.96      1:20.06 (41.10)
        2:01.37 (41.31)     2:42.52 (41.15)
        3:23.48 (40.96)     4:05.09 (41.61)
        4:46.03 (40.94)     5:26.79 (40.76)
        6:07.57 (40.78)     6:46.78 (39.21)
  2 Gaschke, Lida A        72 METR                         8:13.79  
                 42.64      1:30.46 (47.82)
        2:19.75 (49.29)     3:10.06 (50.31)
        4:00.84 (50.78)     4:51.35 (50.51)
        5:42.87 (51.52)     6:33.31 (50.44)
        7:24.21 (50.90)     8:13.79 (49.58)
  3 Campbell, Joan K       74 FACT                         8:47.05  
                 46.73      1:39.75 (53.02)
        2:33.88 (54.13)     3:28.94 (55.06)
        4:24.01 (55.07)     5:17.32 (53.31)
        6:10.81 (53.49)     7:03.87 (53.06)
        7:56.76 (52.89)     8:47.05 (50.29)
  4 Hanes, Alice J         72 IM                           9:09.81  
                 48.55      1:43.14 (54.59)
        2:38.57 (55.43)     3:34.02 (55.45)
        4:30.30 (56.28)     5:27.51 (57.21)
        6:24.39 (56.88)     7:21.10 (56.71)
        8:18.01 (56.91)     9:09.81 (51.80)
  5 Berning, Henrietta     70 IM                          10:35.22  
                 57.12    2:00.00 (1:02.88)
      3:04.77 (1:04.77)   4:09.16 (1:04.39)
      5:13.61 (1:04.45)   6:17.83 (1:04.22)
      7:22.77 (1:04.94)   8:27.55 (1:04.78)
      9:32.24 (1:04.69)  10:35.22 (1:02.98)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Krauser, June          77 GOLD                         9:13.73  
                 48.78      1:41.30 (52.52)
        2:38.28 (56.98)     3:34.88 (56.60)
        4:31.89 (57.01)     5:29.25 (57.36)
        6:25.86 (56.61)     7:22.90 (57.04)
        8:19.41 (56.51)     9:13.73 (54.32)
  2 Sotak, Clara E         79 IM                          11:04.44  
                 55.48    1:59.46 (1:03.98)
      3:06.93 (1:07.47)   4:13.48 (1:06.55)
      5:22.45 (1:08.97)   6:30.94 (1:08.49)
      7:39.61 (1:08.67)   8:49.12 (1:09.51)
      9:58.29 (1:09.17)  11:04.44 (1:06.15)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Burrill, Billie Ann    83 NEM                         10:03.90  
                 54.21    1:55.77 (1:01.56)
      2:57.54 (1:01.77)   4:00.22 (1:02.68)
      5:03.37 (1:03.15)   6:04.88 (1:01.51)
      7:07.05 (1:02.17)   8:07.85 (1:00.80)
        9:07.01 (59.16)    10:03.90 (56.89)
  2 Bowersock, Louise H    82 CM                          10:47.07  
                 57.96    2:01.95 (1:03.99)
      3:07.48 (1:05.53)   4:13.95 (1:06.47)
      5:18.69 (1:04.74)   6:25.44 (1:06.75)
      7:31.34 (1:05.90)   8:37.53 (1:06.19)
      9:43.33 (1:05.80)  10:47.07 (1:03.74)
  3 Hill, Sylvia H         82 O*H*                        11:07.26  
               1:00.13    2:05.95 (1:05.82)
      3:14.17 (1:08.22)   4:20.99 (1:06.82)
      5:29.12 (1:08.13)   6:37.55 (1:08.43)
      7:46.13 (1:08.58)   8:54.25 (1:08.12)
     10:02.38 (1:08.13)  11:07.26 (1:04.88)
  4 Chadwick, Marion K     82 PNA                         14:36.16  
               1:14.99    2:40.68 (1:25.69)
      4:08.94 (1:28.26)   5:36.78 (1:27.84)
      7:06.62 (1:29.84)   8:36.60 (1:29.98)
     10:05.35 (1:28.75)  11:34.80 (1:29.45)
     13:07.51 (1:32.71)  14:36.16 (1:28.65)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Simonton, Rita         85 GWSC                         9:41.04* 
                 49.48      1:47.68 (58.20)
      2:48.23 (1:00.55)     3:47.68 (59.45)
        4:46.55 (58.87)     5:45.86 (59.31)
        6:45.78 (59.92)   7:46.05 (1:00.27)
        8:45.64 (59.59)     9:41.04 (55.40)

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT