ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
ConocoPhillips U.S. Spring National Championships 2004 Day 2
2/14/2004-2/14/2004
Orlando, Florida, USA

ConocoPhillips U.S. Spring National Championships 2004
Orlando, Florida

Feb. 10-14, 2004

RESULTS: 
Day Two: February 11, 2004


Men’s 100m Freestyle

WR 47.84 VD HOOGENBAND Pieter Sydney (AUS) 19 SEP 2000 NED
AR 48.33 ERVIN Anthony Fukuoka (JPN) 27 JUL 2001 USA
US 48.42 BIONDI Matt Austin,tx (USA) 10 AUG 1988 USA
CR 48.42 BIONDI Matt Austin,tx (USA) 10 AUG 1988 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 50m
A-FINAL: 1. PHELPS Michael 85 NBACMD 1.21 24.18 49.05 980 4
2. NEETHLING Frans 77 UOFAAZ 0.75 24.13 49.57 965 3
3. BARNIER Roman 76 AUB-SE 0.74 23.84 49.61 963 5
4. SCHOEMAN Roland 80 UOFAAZ 1.89 23.86 49.93 954 1
5. WALKER Neil 76 TXLAST 0.81 23.62 49.95 953 2
6. WOODWARD Gabriel 79 NOVACA 0.85 23.97 50.38 941 6
7. KIDD Matthew 79 AUB-SE 0.72 24.14 50.45 939 8
8. BUSSE Gregory 79 NOVACA 0.75 24.36 51.00 922 7

B-FINAL: 1. DUSING Nathaniel 78 TXLAST 1.38 24.24 50.82 928 5
2. HALL Gary 74 UN01FG 1.14 24.38 51.02 922 4
3. JAYME Carlos 80 UF-FL 0.77 24.45 51.06 921 6
4. HANNAN Thomas 80 TXLAST 0.75 24.53 51.39 911 3
5. HAIDINYAK Andrew 80 NWAVGU 1.35 25.27 51.74 901 7
6. COOPER Todd GB 0.77 24.74 51.77 900 1
7. GOLDBLATT Scott 79 BAC-NJ 0.82 25.26 51.85 897 8
8. MUHAMMAD Sabir 76 AUB-SE 1.34 24.51 51.87 897 2

C-FINAL: 1. TSAGARAKIS Apostous 82 CSSCFG 1.30 24.68 51.64 904 4
2. BINEVICIUS Saulius 79 UN-2IL 0.88 25.53 51.65 903 7
3. VERLATTI Ryan 86 TSC-PN 0.87 25.53 51.96 894 6
4. JONES Daniel 78 TXLAST 1.05 25.31 52.14 889 1
5. ANDERSON Luke 82 NOVACA 1.19 24.46 52.20 887 3
6. BECK Anders DEN 0.88 25.47 52.25 886 8
7. BEAL Daniel 85 SBSCCA 0.82 25.33 52.51 878 5
8. KAFER Ryan 77 TXLAST 0.86 25.01 52.61 875 2


Women’s 100m Freestyle

WR 53.77 DE BRUIJN Inge Sydney (AUS) 20 SEP 2000 NED
AR 53.99 COUGHLIN Natalie A Yokohama (JPN) 29 AUG 2002 USA
US 54.01 DE BRUIJN Inge Federal Way (USA) 20 JUL 2000 NED
CR 54.07 THOMPSON Jenny 14 AUG 2000 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 50m
A-FINAL: 1. BENKO Lindsay 76 TROJCA 0.88 26.94 55.43 966 4
2. WEIR Amanda 86 SA-GA 0.84 26.98 55.84 955 6
3. LANNE Colleen 79 NOVACA 0.75 27.18 55.92 953 5
4. VOLLMER Dana 87 FASTNT 0.79 26.82 55.94 952 3
5. SHEALY Courtney 77 ABSCGA 0.78 27.29 55.96 952 1
6. ROSE Gabrielle 77 MTACSE 0.79 27.29 56.24 944 8
7. NICHOLLS Laura CAN 1.02 27.22 56.50 937 7
8. JAMISON Tanica 81 TXLAST 0.67 27.62 56.81 929 2

B-FINAL: 1. NYMEYER Lacey 85 FORDAZ 0.80 27.06 56.26 944 4
2. WILLIAMS Stefanie 79 ABSCGA 0.80 27.38 56.61 935 5
3. KOLUKANOVA Jana 81 AU-SE 0.89 27.19 56.86 928 1
4. MARSMAN Marie 82 DACAPC 0.71 27.50 56.88 927 3
5. PHENIX Erin 81 TXLAST 0.76 27.39 56.98 925 2
6. OTTESEN Jeanette DEN 0.92 27.92 57.17 920 8
7. PRICE Keiko 78 CAL-PC 0.98 27.73 57.27 917 7
8. CORREIA Maritza 81 BA-FG 0.79 27.67 57.34 915 6

C-FINAL: 1. HARADA Kimberly 81 STARPN 0.95 27.78 56.65 934 2
2. DENBY Kara 86 CSA-CA 0.75 27.57 56.88 927 3
3. DUPLESSIS Renate 81 GSC-FL 0.73 27.59 57.30 916 8
4. PORENTA Jennifer CAN 0.90 27.83 57.35 915 5
5. LIMPERT Marianne 72 NBACMD 0.84 27.56 57.44 913 4
6. RIPPLE Shelly 80 ES-LA 0.75 27.65 57.52 911 1
7. YEO Joscelin 79 TXLAST 0.76 28.27 57.60 908 6
8. SHEPPARD Alison GB 0.83 27.67 57.72 905 7


Men’s 200m Backstroke

WR 1:55.15 PEIRSOL Aaron Minneapolis (USA) 20 MAR 2002 USA
AR 1:55.15 PEIRSOL Aaron Minneapolis (USA) 20 MAR 2002 USA
US 1:55.15 PEIRSOL Aaron Minneapolis (USA) 20 MAR 2002 USA
CR 1:55.15 PEIRSOL Aaron Minneapolis (USA) 20 MAR 2002 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. PHELPS Michael 85 NBACMD 0.65 27.93 57.09 1:26.54 1:55.30 1024 4
2. BEAVERS Keith ROW 0.70 29.00 59.28 1:29.71 1:59.85 968 5
3. VAYO Louis 85 FASTCA 0.51 28.84 59.58 1:31.14 2:02.22 939 3
4. SUNG Albert 82 NOVACA 0.55 29.04 59.83 1:31.25 2:02.35 938 6
5. WESTCOTT James 80 TWSTGU 0.76 29.52 1:01.58 1:32.95 2:02.87 931 2
6. SHEVCHIK Daniel 80 NOVACA 0.68 29.06 1:00.09 1:31.59 2:02.91 931 8
7. WATANABE Koichi 78 MVN-CA 0.64 28.92 1:00.45 1:32.35 2:04.27 914 1
8. WIKE James 83 NTSCIL 0.76 29.50 1:00.88 1:33.00 2:04.78 908 7

B-FINAL:
1. LISCINSKY William 81 CUBUPV 0.61 29.25 1:00.34 1:31.69 2:03.29 926 4
2. PLUMMER David 85 KMSCOK 0.75 29.59 1:00.96 1:32.75 2:04.64 910 5
3. ECKERT Mark 86 IOL-HI 0.66 29.74 1:00.99 1:33.36 2:05.20 903 3
4. CUTTINO Judson 85 SST-GA 0.67 30.06 1:01.40 1:33.99 2:05.66 898 6
5. THIRSK Simon 77 NOVACA 0.68 28.60 1:00.37 1:33.35 2:06.15 892 2
6. SCANLAN Matthew 87 ACB-CC 0.80 30.10 1:01.65 1:34.06 2:06.66 885 7
7. HARTLEY Brian 83 UF-FL 0.59 30.41 1:02.92 1:35.55 2:07.01 881 8
8. MCDERMOTT Caleb 85 TXLAST 0.68 30.26 1:02.88 1:35.54 2:08.75 860 1

C-FINAL:
1. HAWES Matt ROW 0.69 30.21 1:01.31 1:33.51 2:04.49 912 3
2. KELLAM Christopher 82 UF-FL 0.62 30.17 1:02.05 1:34.44 2:06.24 890 6
3. PAYNE Russell 86 NJ-CO 0.64 29.43 1:00.84 1:33.54 2:06.72 885 4
4. WOLFE Michael 86 CPSCOK 0.73 29.78 1:01.30 1:34.29 2:06.83 883 5
5. BRAUD Kevin 85 CCSCLA 0.73 29.92 1:01.56 1:34.47 2:06.99 881 7
6. CLARK Jaffrey 80 SSC-MA 0.61 30.48 1:02.83 1:35.60 2:07.58 874 8
7. DEWEESE Jeffrey 86 PSDNVA 0.72 30.21 1:02.97 1:36.04 2:08.11 868 1
8. RUSSELL David 86 CUDANE 0.71 30.07 1:03.11 1:35.71 2:08.46 864 2



Women’s 200m Backstroke

WR 2:06.62 EGERSZEGI Krisztina Athens (GRE) 25 AUG 1991 HUN
AR 2:08.53 COUGHLIN Natalie A Fort Lauderdale (USA) 16 AUG 2002 USA
US 2:07.83 EGERSZEGI Kristzina Atlanta (USA) 25 JUL 1996 HUN
CR 2:08.53 COUGHLIN Natalie A Fort Lauderdale (USA) 16 AUG 2002 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. HANSON Pamela 79 TENNSE 0.61 32.06 1:05.51 1:39.74 2:13.56 941 6
2. REID Jamie 83 HIGHFL 0.72 32.09 1:05.76 1:39.93 2:14.23 934 3
3. MCGREGORY Hayley 86 TXLAST 0.62 31.61 1:05.51 1:40.56 2:14.30 933 5
4. WARDEN Elizabeth TO* 0.67 31.36 1:04.67 1:38.84 2:15.09 924 4
5. YAMADA Sachiko 82 JPN 0.67 33.07 1:07.20 1:41.77 2:15.43 921 8
6. MEISSNER Erica 88 MAG-NE 0.75 32.48 1:06.36 1:41.26 2:16.07 913 7
7. JONES Ashley 88 JETSIL 0.66 32.56 1:06.81 1:42.04 2:16.79 905 1
8. RETRUM Carmen 85 UF-FL 0.71 32.53 1:07.37 1:42.49 2:18.52 886 2

B-FINAL:
1. WYCLIFFE Elizabeth 83 UT-ST 0.68 32.33 1:05.76 1:40.34 2:15.06 925 4
2. ROGERS Lauren 87 TERAPC 0.71 32.29 1:06.56 1:41.56 2:16.37 910 3
3. WALKER Beverly 87 DYNAGA 0.67 32.57 1:07.16 1:42.29 2:16.53 908 8
4. SMIT Julia 87 TVSCMR 0.79 32.82 1:07.51 1:42.75 2:17.75 895 2
5. FARRELL Maureen 83 UF-FL 0.72 32.65 1:06.91 1:42.55 2:18.38 888 5
6. CARMAN Anja 85 BSS-FL 0.78 33.08 1:07.65 1:43.04 2:18.44 887 1
7. VIVEROS Renee 86 CANYCA 0.71 33.09 1:08.16 1:43.89 2:19.29 878 7
8. MORALES Gisela GUA2 0.74 33.25 1:08.63 1:44.30 2:19.62 874 6

C-FINAL:
1. COPE Haley 79 UN01SN 0.59 32.32 1:07.40 1:43.19 2:18.15 890 6
2. MUNZ Diana 82 LESDLE 0.71 33.18 1:08.18 1:43.82 2:18.97 881 5
3. JORGENSEN Kathrine DEN 0.72 33.60 1:08.79 1:44.27 2:20.16 868 3
4. BROOKS Karly 87 SCHEAD 0.62 33.61 1:08.70 1:44.60 2:20.47 865 7
5. RANZAU Sally 86 DYNAGA 0.67 33.47 1:08.46 1:44.61 2:20.53 864 4
6. TSAI Sherry 83 NOVACA 0.62 32.63 1:08.21 1:44.92 2:20.55 864 2
7. HENRIQUES Alice 80 CUBUPV 0.74 33.74 1:09.37 1:45.41 2:20.73 862 8
8. MARIK Melissa 88 NAPVIL 0.74 32.75 1:08.75 1:45.67 2:22.94 838 1



Men’s 200m Breaststroke

WR 2:09.42 KITAJIMA Kosuke Barcelona (ESP) 24 JUL 2003 JPN
AR 2:10.16 BARROWMAN Mike Barcelona (ESP) 29 JUL 1992 USA
US 2:10.40 MOSES Ed Austin (USA) 30 MAR 2001 USA
CR 2:10.40 MOSES Ed Austin (USA) 30 MAR 2001 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. POLYAKOV Vladislav 83 CSSCFG 1.48 30.31 1:04.18 1:38.72 2:14.36 960 4
2. CLEMENTS Kevin 80 NBACMD 0.79 30.94 1:05.49 1:40.35 2:15.07 952 5
3. DENNISTON David 78 NOVACA 0.81 30.39 1:05.15 1:40.66 2:17.15 929 2
4. QUINN Walter 81 NCACNC 0.81 31.51 1:06.44 1:41.85 2:17.58 924 6
5. BARONE James 80 NBACMD 0.70 30.17 1:04.29 1:39.77 2:17.84 922 3
6. MAHONEY Sean 88 TERAPC 1.24 32.28 1:07.36 1:43.50 2:19.69 901 7
7. HURLEY Ryan 85 CUBUPV 0.82 32.33 1:08.10 1:43.77 2:20.24 895 1
8. CALLAHAN Kevin 86 DYNAGA 0.82 33.41 1:08.99 1:44.63 2:20.57 892 8

B-FINAL:
1. VENDT Erik 81 TROJCA 0.73 32.19 1:07.70 1:43.86 2:20.11 897 5
2. ALLY Bradley 86 FLSTFG 0.72 31.92 1:07.53 1:43.47 2:20.34 894 3
3. FOWLER Patrick 80 SCSCPC 1.27 31.63 1:07.05 1:43.92 2:20.85 889 6
4. WARE Adam 80 UN04CA 0.80 31.31 1:06.58 1:42.58 2:20.92 888 4
5. KALMIKOVS Valerijs 73 BSC-CC 1.72 31.88 1:07.64 1:44.10 2:21.30 884 2
6. SPANN Scott 88 TXLAST 0.71 31.63 1:07.61 1:44.51 2:21.44 882 1
7. BREE Andrew 81 UT-SE 0.78 32.10 1:08.05 1:44.76 2:21.49 882 8
8. OUTINEN Kristian DEN 1.25 31.80 1:07.67 1:44.21 2:21.80 878 7

C-FINAL:
1. RASMUSSEN John 75 MHSTOR 0.72 32.13 1:07.92 1:44.60 2:21.99 876 5
2. NUESS Christopher 86 SAS-IE 0.80 32.19 1:09.17 1:46.19 2:22.73 868 4
3. CRISTE John 89 CANYCA 0.88 31.47 1:07.52 1:44.28 2:23.23 863 6
4. KOERTEN Brett 85 PACKSE 1.05 32.49 1:08.81 1:45.70 2:23.26 863 3
5. SALAZ Jake 86 MHSTOR 0.79 32.85 1:08.86 1:45.69 2:23.46 860 7
6. MIRANDA John 85 BLDRCO 0.91 32.61 1:08.01 1:46.24 2:24.64 848 1
7. LARMOYEUX Michael 87 BSS-FL 1.62 32.73 1:09.00 1:46.31 2:24.95 844 2
8. BETTS Justin 80 CUBUPV 0.73 31.92 1:09.05 1:47.86 2:27.60 816 8



Women’s 200m Breaststroke

WR 2:22.99 BEARD Amanda Barcelona (ESP) 25 JUL 2003 USA
AR 2:22.99 BEARD Amanda Barcelona (ESP) 25 JUL 2003 USA
US 2:24.51 HEYNES Penny 17 JUL 1999 RSA
CR 2:24.75 KOWAL Kristy 14 AUG 2000 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. BEARD Amanda 81 FORDAZ 0.75 33.48 1:10.23 1:47.16 2:24.97 992 4
2. TANAKA Masami 79 CUBUPV 0.86 34.12 1:11.89 1:50.41 2:29.41 948 3
3. KOWAL Kristy 78 ABSCGA 0.82 34.65 1:12.89 1:51.61 2:30.41 938 6
4. STITTS Staciana 81 NOVACA 0.80 34.44 1:12.39 1:51.29 2:30.62 936 8
5. BERNHARDT Vipa 82 UF-FL 0.83 35.15 1:13.62 1:52.11 2:31.37 928 1
6. BRUCE Caroline 86 WSC-MV 0.80 34.81 1:13.15 1:51.94 2:31.83 924 2
7. POLESKA Anne 80 CSSCFG 1.22 34.94 1:13.68 1:52.87 2:32.16 921 7
8. SIOW Yi-ting 85 BSS-FL 0.88 34.96 1:13.76 1:53.48 2:34.29 900 5

B-FINAL:
1. SPANN Alexandra 86 TXLAST 0.84 34.81 1:13.00 1:51.45 2:30.64 936 4
2. PETELSKI Christin UVPCS 0.80 34.87 1:13.71 1:52.98 2:32.96 913 3
3. HOFF Kathryn 89 NBACMD 0.82 34.55 1:13.43 1:53.07 2:33.42 908 1
4. ROBY Ashley 80 ABSCGA 1.27 34.36 1:13.22 1:53.40 2:34.18 901 2
5. THORUP Majken DEN 0.81 34.28 1:13.46 1:54.24 2:35.34 889 6
6. BLACKBURN Lisa ROW 1.07 35.20 1:14.48 1:55.31 2:35.40 889 7
7. BOTZUM Jessica 85 YOTANC 0.71 35.16 1:14.34 1:54.52 2:36.09 882 8
8. SAKAMOTO Hiroka 81 CUBUPV 0.74 35.68 1:15.63 1:55.64 2:36.19 881 5

C-FINAL:
1. LIU Erica 86 DACAPC 0.72 34.85 1:12.83 1:51.79 2:31.90 923 7
2. ELLIS Alexandra 88 BFSTSI 0.74 35.53 1:14.68 1:54.96 2:34.91 894 8
3. HEHN Keri 81 MINNMN 0.76 35.33 1:15.45 1:55.20 2:35.04 892 4
4. RINALDI Jenna 86 MOR-NC 0.91 36.05 1:16.30 1:56.35 2:36.41 879 5
5. ANDRADE Elizabeth 79 CSUNCA 0.77 35.18 1:14.57 1:55.29 2:36.86 874 3
6. GABERT Stephanie 89 AZOTCA 0.77 35.43 1:15.61 1:56.39 2:37.63 867 6
7. TEO Nicolette 86 MVN-CA 0.73 35.93 1:15.66 1:56.84 2:38.68 856 1
8. SONI Rebecca 87 SAC-NJ 0.77 35.96 1:15.74 1:57.15 2:39.10 852 2



Men’s 200m Butterfly

WR 1:53.93 PHELPS Michael Barcelona (ESP) 22 JUL 2003 USA
AR 1:53.93 PHELPS Michael Barcelona (ESP) 22 JUL 2003 USA
US 1:54.86 PHELPS Michael Fort Lauderdale (USA) 14 AUG 2002 USA
CR 1:54.86 PHELPS Michael Fort Lauderdale (USA) 14 AUG 2002 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. MALCHOW Thomas 76 CW-MI 0.82 27.24 57.22 1:27.10 1:57.06 977 4
2. YAMAMOTO Takashi ROW 0.73 26.76 57.07 1:27.40 1:57.65 970 5
3. O’CONNOR Kellan 80 TROJCA 0.76 27.13 57.84 1:28.64 2:00.26 938 3
4. LIVINGSTON Andrew 78 PUR 0.70 26.93 57.61 1:28.75 2:00.65 933 6
5. LAWLER James 82 SCSCPC 0.84 26.83 57.27 1:28.29 2:00.75 931 2
6. KLUEH Michael 87 TXLAST 0.75 27.84 59.15 1:30.62 2:01.77 919 7
7. PEDERSEN Anders Bo DEN 0.97 27.55 59.28 1:31.24 2:03.47 898 1
8. BEAL Daniel 85 SBSCCA 0.77 27.48 59.42 1:32.89 2:07.15 853 8

B-FINAL:
1. ILIKA Josh MEX 0.74 26.54 56.94 1:29.12 2:02.60 909 5
2. SMITH Sean 82 KMSCOK 0.80 27.95 59.52 1:30.87 2:02.95 904 6
3. URIBE Cesar CG 0.73 27.23 58.24 1:30.78 2:03.05 903 4
4. KIM Bang 79 GSC-FL 0.89 28.16 59.54 1:31.07 2:03.64 896 3
5. FRAHM Anders DEN 0.86 27.32 58.59 1:31.26 2:04.09 890 8
6. MAHANEY Aaron 79 ATACMA 0.84 27.72 59.65 1:31.85 2:04.28 888 1
7. MONTAGUE Joseph 78 CFSCGU 0.69 27.53 59.13 1:31.78 2:04.58 884 7
8. DUFFY Robert 80 FCSTGU 1.11 27.12 58.73 1:32.12 2:06.11 865 2

C-FINAL:
1. HAUPT Matthew 80 BCATMA 0.86 27.50 58.29 1:30.83 2:04.06 891 4
2. JABEN Max 85 KCB-MV 0.87 27.76 59.42 1:31.62 2:04.20 889 3
3. JIMENEZ Andres MEX 0.87 28.98 1:00.67 1:32.99 2:05.00 879 8
4. DONNELLY Eric 80 GSC-FL 1.02 27.97 59.91 1:32.45 2:05.02 879 2
4. WOLLNER Samuel 85 AGUAMR 0.70 28.59 1:00.36 1:32.55 2:05.02 879 7
6. VANDERKAAY Alex 86 OLY-MI 0.75 28.01 59.75 1:32.48 2:05.29 875 6
7. BERENS Richard 88 MAC-NC 0.78 28.19 59.77 1:32.29 2:05.38 874 5
8. BARTLETT Matthew 87 SA-GA 0.67 27.69 59.79 1:32.24 2:06.26 863 1



Women’s 200m Butterfly

WR 2:05.78 JEDREJCZAK Otylia Berlin (GER) 4 AUG 2002 POL
AR 2:05.88 HYMAN Misty Sydney (AUS) 20 SEP 2000 USA
US 2:05.96 MEAGHER Mary T Brown Deer (USA) 13 AUG 1981 USA
CR 2:05.96 MEAGHER Mary T Brown Deer (USA) 13 AUG 1981 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. BASSI Noelle 83 BAC-NJ 0.76 30.38 1:03.44 1:37.04 2:10.96 949 5
2. BREEDEN Elaine 88 WA-KY 0.60 29.61 1:03.88 1:38.08 2:11.22 946 3
3. LEE Georgina 81 SMU-NT 0.80 29.79 1:03.59 1:38.15 2:11.63 941 4
4. BUTTON Jennifer CAN 0.79 29.64 1:02.95 1:36.94 2:12.08 936 1
5. HILL Mary 85 DYNAGA 0.82 29.35 1:03.23 1:37.65 2:12.45 932 2
6. EADS Courtney 86 TCC-CA 0.68 29.87 1:03.81 1:38.72 2:14.09 913 7
7. AXTELL Andrea 86 TXLAST 0.75 29.66 1:02.92 1:38.60 2:15.03 903 8
8. HYMAN Misty 79 AFOXAZ 0.75 29.49 1:03.47 1:39.06 2:15.54 897 6

B-FINAL:
1. LACROIX Audrey CAMO 0.86 30.03 1:04.16 1:38.09 2:12.80 928 5
2. KALISZ Courtney 90 NBACMD 0.89 31.04 1:05.00 1:39.95 2:14.68 907 3
3. HASTRUP Kristen 86 CLOVCC 0.82 29.95 1:03.80 1:38.92 2:14.90 904 4
4. GRAVELLE Julie LAVAL 0.84 30.90 1:05.41 1:40.12 2:15.10 902 6
5. DUROT Elizabeth 86 DYNAGA 0.91 30.29 1:04.64 1:39.66 2:15.42 898 7
6. COOLE Bethan GB 0.87 30.60 1:04.49 1:39.62 2:16.28 889 1
7. GOETSCH Emily 85 NBACMD 0.79 31.05 1:05.45 1:40.59 2:16.77 883 2
8. LECLAIR Laura 87 NOVAVA 0.89 30.33 1:05.09 1:40.73 2:17.76 872 8

C-FINAL:
1. GOODWIN Bethany 79 NOVACA 0.83 29.76 1:03.40 1:38.52 2:15.13 902 7
2. HARPER Rebecca 83 UF-FL 0.75 31.76 1:06.39 1:41.72 2:16.84 882 5
3. NELSON Kelly 87 SSC-MA 0.68 30.68 1:05.76 1:41.45 2:17.56 874 4
4. WILLIAMS Christina 86 DST-MA 0.83 31.61 1:06.63 1:41.94 2:17.60 874 1
5. DEGENSTEIN Ann 84 UC-OH 0.85 31.09 1:06.00 1:41.40 2:17.69 873 3
6. GALLOWAY Julie 86 UT-ST 0.71 30.87 1:06.24 1:41.85 2:18.36 865 2
7. REID Jamie 83 HIGHFL 0.79 30.48 1:05.42 1:42.27 2:19.08 857 8
8. LESNESKI Stacie 85 MAG-NE 0.76 31.67 1:07.16 1:43.00 2:19.47 853 6


ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT