ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2004 New South Wales Age & Open Championship Day 6
1/19/2004-1/19/2004
Sydney, NSW, Australia

2004 New South Wales Age & Open Championship
Sydney, NSW, Australia

50 meter pool

January 13 - 19, 2004

RESULTS
Day Six: January 18, 2004



Event 148  Women 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 RYAN, SARAH (V-AIS)       26 WESTERN SHARKS         26.34      26.37  
  2 VAN LINT, JACINTA         24 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT       27.97      27.13  
  3 STUBBINS, KELLY (V)       19 HAILEYBURY WATER       27.65      27.21  
  4 DOYLE, PETA               20 WARRINGAH              28.36      27.67  
  5 MURPHY, HAILEY            19 NU SWIM                29.90      29.33  
  6 ROLSTON, CATHERINE        19 EPPING BULLETS         29.27      29.35  
  7 SKEERS, BROOKE            22 MOUNT ANNAN            30.21      29.67  
 
Event 148  Women 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- REESE, SHAYNE (V)         21 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  27.49  
 -- KEATING, ALEISHA (V)      20 HARL                              28.61  
  1 RYAN, SARAH (V-AIS)       26 WESTERN SHARKS                    26.34  
  2 KASOULIS, SARAH (V)       19 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  27.46  
  3 STUBBINS, KELLY (V)       19 HAILEYBURY WATER                  27.65  
  4 VAN LINT, JACINTA         24 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  27.97  
  5 DOYLE, PETA               20 WARRINGAH                         28.36  
  6 ROLSTON, CATHERINE        19 EPPING BULLETS                    29.27  
  7 MURPHY, HAILEY            19 NU SWIM                           29.90  
  8 SKEERS, BROOKE            22 MOUNT ANNAN                       30.21  
 
Event 149  Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HURLEY, ANGELA            17 WIA                    27.18      27.09  
  1 LUTZ, AMELIA (V)          17 KLIM SWIM              27.46      27.09  
  3 GALVEZ, FELICITY (NSWIS)  18 CAMPBELLTOWN           27.52      27.32  
  3 WATT, ABBEY               18 KINGSCLIFF             28.11      27.32  
  5 MARTIN, BROOKE            18 MINGARA                27.71      27.45  
  6 PILGRIM, YVETTE           18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT       27.75      27.61  
  7 MORRISON, KRISTY          18 GALSTON                28.53      27.78  
  8 WHEELER, SARAH            17 MANLY JETZ             28.01      27.95  
  9 KALLU, SARAH              17 SEALS                  28.58      28.47  
 10 THOMPSON, JENNY           17 WILLOUGHBY             28.67      28.63  
 
Event 149  Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HURLEY, ANGELA            17 WIA                               27.18  
  2 LUTZ, AMELIA (V)          17 KLIM SWIM                         27.46  
  3 GALVEZ, FELICITY (NSWIS)  18 CAMPBELLTOWN                      27.52  
  4 MARTIN, BROOKE            18 MINGARA                           27.71  
  5 PILGRIM, YVETTE           18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  27.75  
  6 WHEELER, SARAH            17 MANLY JETZ                        28.01  
  7 WATT, ABBEY               18 KINGSCLIFF                        28.11  
  8 MORRISON, KRISTY          18 GALSTON                           28.53  
  9 KALLU, SARAH              17 SEALS                             28.58  
 10 THOMPSON, JENNY           17 WILLOUGHBY                        28.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MILLS, ALEXANDRA          17 LISMORE SWIM TM                   28.71  
 12 KONAKOFF, SISSY           18 MENAI                             28.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CROSS, JESSICA            17 WARRINGAH                         29.00  
 13 GRAHAM, JULIA             17 DUBBO SWIMTECH                    29.00  
 15 GILBERT, JACQUI           17 THE HILLS                         29.18  
 16 LEWIS, ANGELA             18 VIKINGS                           29.28  
 17 HOPKINSON, REBECCA        17 PORT MACQUARIE                    29.29  
 18 MCMEEKING, CANDICE        17 PORT MACQUARIE                    29.31  
 19 LEAYR, MELISSA            17 HUNTER                            29.37  
 20 SHAW, BELINDA             17 FORRESTERS BEACH                  29.44  
 21 RYAN, STEFANIE            18 SEALS                             29.57  
 22 LAMOTTE, KELLIE           17 WAGGA WAGGA                       29.58  
 23 HOUGHTON, KERRYN          17 REVESBY WORKERS                   29.64  
 24 LOCK, JASMINE             17 SEALS                             29.92  
 25 TALTY, LAUREN             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  30.02  
 26 ROSCONI, GILLIAN          17 BATHURST CITY                     30.18  
 27 KRUMBECK, BROOKE          18 SMITHFIELD                        30.22  
 28 MULCAHY, FELICITY         18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  30.26  
 29 SUTTON, NYREE             17 TELOPEA                           30.66  
 -- MIYAZAKI, REINA (V)       17 JAPAN                            X29.60  
 -- SIGNAL, JENNA             17 HARL                             X29.66  
 -- REYNOLDS, JODIE (V)       18 KLIM SWIM                        X29.70  
 
Event 150  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MITCHELL, MELISSA (NSWIS  16 WARRINGAH              26.26      26.38  
  2 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)       26.50      26.50  
  3 AOKI, KEI (V)             16 JAPAN                  27.28      26.92  
  4 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         16 TOONGABBIE             27.62      27.62  
  5 BROWN, KASSANDRA          16 NU SWIM                28.02      27.67  
  6 FIDLER, JESSIE            16 NU SWIM                27.95      27.75  
  7 MACKAY, JESSICA           16 KINCUMBER PACIFI       28.09      28.17  
  8 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS       28.12      28.22  
  9 FLETCHER, SHARI           16 KINGSCLIFF             28.49      28.29  
 10 PRIESTLY, JENNA           16 GINNINDERRA            28.38      28.48  
 
Event 150  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MITCHELL, MELISSA (NSWIS  16 WARRINGAH                         26.26  
  2 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  26.50  
  3 AOKI, KEI (V)             16 JAPAN                             27.28  
  4 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         16 TOONGABBIE                        27.62  
  5 FIDLER, JESSIE            16 NU SWIM                           27.95  
  6 BROWN, KASSANDRA          16 NU SWIM                           28.02  
  7 MACKAY, JESSICA           16 KINCUMBER PACIFI                  28.09  
  8 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  28.12  
  9 PRIESTLY, JENNA           16 GINNINDERRA                       28.38  
 10 FLETCHER, SHARI           16 KINGSCLIFF                        28.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 JOHNSON, KATE             16 BALLINA INDOOR                    28.55  
 12 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS                       28.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HARRISON, YAEL            16 BAYSIDE                           28.77  
 14 HATFIELD, SAMMI           16 CARLILE                           28.80  
 15 BARTHOLOMEW, RENEE        16 WEST WALLSEND IN                  28.84  
 16 KIRBY, ASHLEY             16 MANLY JETZ                        28.88  
 17 SWEENEY, SARAH            16 CARLILE                           28.93  
 18 GILLEY, MORGAINE          16 ABBOTSLEIGH                       28.94  
 19 SMITH, LAUREN             16 STH CRONULLA PEN                  28.97  
 20 WELLER, GABRIELLE         16 SLCA                              29.10  
 21 BAZ-BUTTEL, KATELIN       16 WIA                               29.14  
 22 BYRNE, LOUISE             16 WARRINGAH                         29.17  
 23 MALONE, POPPY             16 KINCUMBER PACIFI                  29.27  
 24 ARAKI, ERINA              16 WARRINGAH                         29.59  
 25 JONES, KAITLYN            16 TOONGABBIE                        29.60  
 26 BAKER, KATHERINE          16 GINNINDERRA                       29.69  
 27 PALFREY, MADELINE         16 CRANBROOK EASTER                  29.72  
 28 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          16 TELOPEA                           29.86  
 29 WITT, NAOMI               16 MLC MARLINS                       29.88  
 30 POINTER, BROOKE           16 GALSTON                           29.89  
 31 HOSKING, TAMARA           16 WODEN                             29.94  
 32 SHEARWOOD, BROOKE         16 DUBBO SWIMTECH                    30.47  
 33 GRAHAM, TESSA             16 MASC                              30.56  
 34 COWMEY, ERIN              16 SEALS                             31.94  
 -- HEATHCOTE, MELISSA (V)    16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                 X28.92  
 
Event 151  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HALICEK, OLIVIA           15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       27.57      27.06  
  2 PARSLOW, BELINDA (V)      15 NUNAWADING (VIC)       27.67      27.43  
  3 BIRD, KATIE               15 GINNINDERRA            28.29      27.97  
  4 STEWART, JACQUELINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       28.33      28.19  
  5 HUYNH, CHRISTINE          15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS       28.51      28.23  
  6 GREEVES, MELISSA (V)      15 MELBOURNE VIC          28.71      28.29  
  7 DUCKER, AMY               15 TOONGABBIE             28.41      28.38  
  8 SCHAFER, TAMMY            15 MLC MARLINS            28.48      28.45  
  8 SEXTON, ORLANDA           15 BOWRAL                 28.39      28.45  
 10 DE ALMEIDA, ALISHA        15 LORE                   28.57      29.23  
 
Event 151  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HALICEK, OLIVIA           15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  27.57  
  2 PARSLOW, BELINDA (V)      15 NUNAWADING (VIC)                  27.67  
  3 BIRD, KATIE               15 GINNINDERRA                       28.29  
  4 STEWART, JACQUELINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  28.33  
  5 SEXTON, ORLANDA           15 BOWRAL                            28.39  
  6 DUCKER, AMY               15 TOONGABBIE                        28.41  
  7 SCHAFER, TAMMY            15 MLC MARLINS                       28.48  
  8 HUYNH, CHRISTINE          15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  28.51  
  9 DE ALMEIDA, ALISHA        15 LORE                              28.57  
 10 GREEVES, MELISSA (V)      15 MELBOURNE VIC                     28.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 YOUNG, SOPHIE             15 NU SWIM                           28.90  
 12 WRIGHT, MORGAN            15 PORT MACQUARIE                    28.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MOONEY, LAURA             15 MLC MARLINS                       29.02  
 14 SACILOTTO, GINA           15 EPPING BULLETS                    29.07  
 15 HOLESGROVE, JAMIE         15 INSWIM                            29.16  
 15 ZANETIC, NATASHA          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  29.16  
 17 MANGAN, REBECCA           15 WILLOUGHBY                        29.25  
 18 CAMERON-LEE, CHLOE        15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  29.32  
 19 BOZSITY, MARY ANNE        15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  29.37  
 20 TARANTO, NICKIE           15 KINCUMBER PACIFI                  29.39  
 21 MORRIS, KATE              15 DUBBO SWIMTECH                    29.53  
 22 ZALEWSKI, SARAH           15 NAROOMA                           29.57  
 23 COTTER, JESSICA           15 INSWIM                            29.60  
 23 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  29.60  
 25 BURGESS, SARAH            15 LORE                              29.61  
 25 DAWKING, EBONY            15 MLC MARLINS                       29.61  
 27 WALMSLEY, KATE            15 NU SWIM                           29.64  
 28 WHEATLEY, ZOE             15 WIA                               29.65  
 29 ALLAN, OLIVIA             15 MLC MARLINS                       29.66  
 30 RAINBIRD, STACEY          15 BEGA                              29.79  
 31 TRACEY, LAURA             15 MOUNT ANNAN                       29.85  
 32 WALKER, HANNAH            15 WIA                               29.89  
 33 KELSO, ALYCE              15 BEGA                              29.91  
 34 BARLIN, SHELLEY           15 GALSTON                           29.95  
 35 CLARKE, ABBY              15 TELOPEA                           30.02  
 36 STEPHENSON, KATE          15 TOONGABBIE                        30.04  
 37 SOUTHWELL, LEISHA         15 DAPTO                             30.15  
 37 WALLACE, LAURA            15 THE HILLS                         30.15  
 39 HEASLIP, JESSICA          15 RIPPLES ST MARYS                  30.31  
 40 WESTON, BROOKE            15 BLACKTOWN CITY                    30.38  
 41 FEHRENBACH, ASHLEIGH      15 ROSELANDS                         30.43  
 42 CULLEN, HANNAH            15 CANBERRA                          30.50  
 43 DAVEY, EMMA               15 RYDE                              30.58  
 44 MULHOLLAND, KERRY         15 UNISWIM                           30.61  
 45 TURNER, ELYSE             15 RAVENSWOOD                        30.74  
 46 GOLDBERG, DANIELLE        15 CRANBROOK EASTER                  30.75  
 47 TALTY, CHRISTINE          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  30.80  
 48 GARCIA, AMY               15 HURSTVILLE AQUAT                  30.81  
 49 LEWIS, DEBBIE             15 VIKINGS                           31.07  
 50 HOFFMANN, EMILY           15 INSWIM                            31.08  
 -- PARNELL, MEGAN (V)        15 DARWIN                           X29.97  
 
Event 152  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 COCHRANE, KENDALL (V)     14 HARL                   27.79      27.48  
  2 MARSON, SARA              14 TWIN TOWNS             28.04      27.78  
  3 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE (NSW  14 NU SWIM                27.95      27.86  
  4 BAINBRIDGE, ANGIE         14 HUNTER                 28.09      27.90  
  5 KARIMATA, YUKI (V)        14 JAPAN                  28.01      27.96  
  6 GRAY, EMMA                14 WARRINGAH              27.80      27.99  
  7 FITZGERALD, ZOE           14 BAYSIDE                28.47      28.24  
  8 GLEW, JESSIE              14 WARRINGAH              28.38      28.27  
  9 MCGROUTHER, SIAN          14 WILLOUGHBY             28.66      28.37  
 10 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY              28.88      28.96  
 
Event 152  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 COCHRANE, KENDALL (V)     14 HARL                              27.79  
  2 GRAY, EMMA                14 WARRINGAH                         27.80  
  3 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE (NSW  14 NU SWIM                           27.95  
  4 KARIMATA, YUKI (V)        14 JAPAN                             28.01  
  5 MARSON, SARA              14 TWIN TOWNS                        28.04  
  6 BAINBRIDGE, ANGIE         14 HUNTER                            28.09  
  7 GLEW, JESSIE              14 WARRINGAH                         28.38  
  8 FITZGERALD, ZOE           14 BAYSIDE                           28.47  
  9 MCGROUTHER, SIAN          14 WILLOUGHBY                        28.66  
 10 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY                         28.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BARCK, MELISSA            14 INSWIM                            28.92  
 12 MCDONALD, JENNY           14 ABBOTSLEIGH                       29.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CAMPBELL, JORJA           14 SAWTELL                           29.06  
 14 WHEATLEY, REBECCA         14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  29.14  
 15 WHITE, HAYLEY             14 KINGSCLIFF                        29.18  
 16 BRUNTON, JESSICA          14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  29.23  
 17 PIKE, RACHEL              14 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   29.30  
 17 COX, MEAGAN               14 STH CRONULLA PEN                  29.30  
 19 BEATTIE, MARTHA           14 GUNNEDAH                          29.34  
 20 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE                        29.55  
 20 KLAUSS, EMMA              14 RYDE                              29.55  
 22 MURA, CARA                14 WIA                               29.60  
 23 JONES, MEGAN              14 INSWIM                            29.61  
 24 WATSON, LAUREN            14 BARKER AQUATICS                   29.65  
 25 DOHERTY, LAURA            14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  29.67  
 26 MINOGUE, HANNAH           14 WIA                               29.68  
 27 GANE, LISA                14 NEPEAN                            29.71  
 28 PILLEN, CLAIRE            14 INSWIM                            29.77  
 29 BEZZANT, TERI-ANN         14 MCDONALD                          29.78  
 30 NORTHEY, KATRINA          14 TELOPEA                           29.86  
 31 MALONE, ERIN              14 SLCA                              29.88  
 32 LAAUW, MICHELLE           14 ENGADINE                          29.96  
 33 MASSON, TEGAN             14 WAGGA WAGGA                       30.05  
 34 ROBERTS, KEIRA            14 SLCA                              30.06  
 35 DUNDAS, KATRINA           14 WILLOUGHBY                        30.11  
 35 DRY, JESSICA              14 BLACKTOWN CITY                    30.11  
 37 BURSTON, SARAH            14 GALSTON                           30.17  
 37 STEWART, LINDA            14 SCONE                             30.17  
 39 LUVIS, KRYSTLE            14 PORT MACQUARIE                    30.19  
 39 BURT, NATASHA             14 ATLANTIS                          30.19  
 41 CARR, SAMANTHA            14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  30.21  
 42 WILLIAMS, TIFANIE         14 NU SWIM                           30.26  
 43 AITCHISON, SAMANTHA       14 GOULBURN                          30.27  
 44 LITTLETON, KATE           14 ABBOTSLEIGH                       30.29  
 45 SELIG, DANI               14 MLC MARLINS                       30.35  
 46 BOSHIER-WESTWOOD, RACHEL  14 BOWRAL                            30.37  
 47 THOM, HANNAH              14 RYDE                              30.41  
 48 MACHAALANI, REBECCA       14 MLC MARLINS                       30.43  
 49 PALMER, SOPHIA            14 GRIFFITH                          30.46  
 50 MCDONALL, AMY             14 MACARTHUR INDOOR                  30.66  
 51 DAVIS, ASHLEIGH           14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  30.71  
 52 WATTS, KELLY              14 BAYSIDE                           30.73  
 53 ELBRA, LIZZIE             14 KINCUMBER PACIFI                  30.81  
 54 JAMES, ELLY               14 CENTRE FOR SPORT                  30.82  
 55 VICOROSKI, BELINDA        14 WOLLONGONG                        30.83  
 56 HAMILTON, SAMANTHA        14 SEALS                             30.88  
 -- UCHIDA, ASAMI (V)         14 JAPAN                            X28.83  
 -- MARSHALL, PENELOPE (V)    14 HARL                             X28.84  
 -- MCLAREN, PAIGE (V)        14 WARRNAMBOOL (VIC                 X29.60  
 -- MOSLEY, NINA (V)          14 NORTHERN MARIANA                 X29.99  
 -- CARMICHAEL, SAMANTHA (V)  14 DARWIN                           X30.87  
 
Event 153  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR          27.85      27.73  
  2 JOHNSON, GEMMA            13 BALLINA INDOOR         27.94      27.77  
  3 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                   28.59      27.99  
  4 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS       28.46      28.16  
  5 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                  28.26      28.39  
  6 CLARKE, SHANNON           13 ULLADULLA              28.82      28.64  
  7 CAREY, STEPHANIE          13 TOUKLEY                28.72      28.74  
  8 MCMAHON, EMILY            13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS       28.79      28.84  
  9 JACKSON, TAHNIE           13 WINDSOR                29.05      28.94  
 10 IMRICH, ALEX              13 SLCA                   29.04      29.47  
 
Event 153  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR                     27.85  
  2 JOHNSON, GEMMA            13 BALLINA INDOOR                    27.94  
  3 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                             28.26  
  4 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  28.46  
  5 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                              28.59  
  6 CAREY, STEPHANIE          13 TOUKLEY                           28.72  
  7 MCMAHON, EMILY            13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  28.79  
  8 CLARKE, SHANNON           13 ULLADULLA                         28.82  
  9 IMRICH, ALEX              13 SLCA                              29.04  
 10 JACKSON, TAHNIE           13 WINDSOR                           29.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE                    29.25  
 12 DOYLE, BIANCA             13 RYDE                              29.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 TYMON, COURTNEY           13 TWIN TOWNS                        29.57  
 14 SPROTT, STEPHANIE         13 COFFS HARBOUR                     29.62  
 15 RAYNER, LIANA             13 SLCA                              29.63  
 16 LOVEDAY, KATE             13 MCDONALD                          29.67  
 17 HART, NATALIE             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                  29.70  
 18 O'NEILL, SARAH            13 BLACKTOWN CITY                    29.71  
 19 GAYNOR, ALEX              13 SLCA                              29.72  
 20 MITCHELL, JESSICA         13 CHARLESTOWN                       29.78  
 21 EDWARDS, LAURA            13 CARLILE                           29.79  
 22 CHIA, KIMBERLEY           13 MOUNT ANNAN                       29.87  
 22 BRANDT, HAYLEE            13 NU SWIM                           29.87  
 24 SEAGER, ALANA             13 THE HILLS                         29.89  
 24 HENSHAW, JESSICA          13 LISMORE SWIM TM                   29.89  
 26 BERRY, CHANTELLE          13 PORT MACQUARIE                    29.92  
 26 MACDONALD, TEANJI         13 CHARLESTOWN                       29.92  
 28 SLEIGHT, NICOLA           13 KIAMA                             29.93  
 29 STEPHENSON, ISABELLA      13 GALSTON                           30.01  
 30 POLLACK, TYLER            13 KINGSCLIFF                        30.11  
 31 RODITIS, ANITA            13 ABBOTSLEIGH                       30.13  
 32 LINNEN, ELANA             13 MINGARA                           30.18  
 33 ALLEN, MADISON            13 CARLILE                           30.29  
 34 PROWSE, EMMA              13 PAMBULA                           30.31  
 34 MITCHELL, CASEY           13 BEGA                              30.31  
 36 SORENSEN, SONAII          13 ULLADULLA                         30.33  
 37 HANCOCK, JESSICA          13 VIKINGS                           30.34  
 38 FARNAN, CAROLINE          13 WODEN                             30.36  
 39 COOPER, SHANNON           13 BARKER AQUATICS                   30.40  
 40 RATCLIFFE, MERRIAM        13 PICTON                            30.43  
 41 HANSFORD, STACEY          13 BLACKTOWN CITY                    30.50  
 42 TODD, MICHAELA            13 WIA                               30.57  
 43 BREWER-CHARLES, EBONY     13 ALSTONVILLE                       30.61  
 44 STEPHEN, TRISHA           13 TAREE                             30.71  
 45 LOPES, AMY                13 MOUNT ANNAN                       30.87  
 46 YOUNG, EMILY              13 NU SWIM                           30.91  
 47 MCILWAIN, KATE            13 ATLANTIS                          30.94  
 48 WIRTH, ABBEY              13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  30.97  
 49 HOWARD, MONIQUE           13 TOONGABBIE                        31.07  
 50 BOWDEN, NICOLE            13 MOUNT ANNAN                       31.10  
 51 CHENERY, ALYCE            13 INSWIM                            31.27  
 52 MALONEY, KELLY-ANNE       13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  31.46  
 53 GUCUL, ELISE              13 TAREE                             31.73  
 -- BUADROMO, JOLYN (V)       13 FIJI                             X32.96  
 -- PRIGG, ALEISHA            13 HUNTER                               DQ  
 
Event 154  Men 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 CALLUS, ASHLEY (V - QAS)  24 REDLANDS               23.45      22.64  
  2 NEWTON, JONATHON          22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT       23.55      23.31  
  3 RICKARD, BRENTON (V)      20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)       23.43      23.60  
  4 LAFOREST, TIM             20 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT       24.31      23.80  
  5 RICKARD, NATHAN           24 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT       24.18      24.04  
  6 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      26 KINGSCLIFF             24.32      24.08  
  7 MCDONALD, CAMERON         19 MANLY JETZ             24.18      24.33  
  8 CARTER, JOHN              25 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT       24.41      24.37  
  9 PAYNE, MISHA              22 AUBURN                 24.45      24.58  
 10 BROOKS, PAUL              19 MACQUARIE FIELDS       24.62      24.85  
 
Event 154  Men 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RICKARD, BRENTON (V)      20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  23.43  
  2 CALLUS, ASHLEY (V - QAS)  24 REDLANDS                          23.45  
  3 NEWTON, JONATHON          22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  23.55  
  4 MCDONALD, CAMERON         19 MANLY JETZ                        24.18  
  4 RICKARD, NATHAN           24 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  24.18  
  6 LAFOREST, TIM             20 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  24.31  
  7 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      26 KINGSCLIFF                        24.32  
  8 CARTER, JOHN              25 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  24.41  
  9 PAYNE, MISHA              22 AUBURN                            24.45  
 10 MURPHY, ADAM              24 SANS SOUCI                        24.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 JONES, DANIEL             21 BARKER AQUATICS                   24.57  
 12 BROOKS, PAUL              19 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  24.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 RAY, HERB                 22 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  24.68  
 13 BEASLEY, JAMES (NSWIS)    21 MANLY JETZ                        24.68  
 15 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     21 TELOPEA                           24.76  
 16 DENNER, BENJAMIN (NSWIS)  22 WIA                               24.85  
 17 BATES, JOHN               33 CARLILE                           25.00  
 18 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        20 MANLY JETZ                        25.04  
 19 DOWNEY, JAMES             19 CHARLESTOWN                       25.10  
 20 MCLEAN, DUNCAN            22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  25.46  
 21 LANE, TIM                 20 HUNTER                            25.52  
 22 BOWDEN, ANDREW            19 MLC MARLINS                       25.77  
 23 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                        25.87  
 24 DOO, JON                  21 WILLOUGHBY                        26.09  
 25 LEWIS, JOEL               19 MANLY JETZ                        26.17  
 26 GRIFFEY, ROBERT           19 MERRYLANDS                        26.80  
 -- CROOK, NATHAN (V)         24 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                 X23.87  
 -- SHANNOS, LAYTON (V)       21 NUNAWADING (VIC)                 X23.89  
 -- PROBERT, CARL (V)         28 FIJI                             X24.12  
 -- WELSH, KENNETH (V)        21 HAILEYBURY WATER                 X24.16  
 -- MOBARREZ, HAMID REZA (V)  22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                 X24.32  
 -- JEFFERS, MATT (V)         22 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                 X24.73  
 -- HUNWICK, ROB (V)          19 MELBOURNE VIC                    X25.85  
 -- LIBERMAN, MARK (V)        24 BAYSIDE                          X25.93  
 -- PISCITELLI, NINO (V)      19 MELBOURNE VIC                    X26.51  
 
Event 155  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 PALMER, KIRK              17 BARKER AQUATICS        24.04      23.76  
  2 BRUIN, ALEX (V)           17 REDLANDS               24.58      24.23  
  3 KEMP, JARRAD              18 PORT MACQUARIE         24.39      24.39  
  4 WISE, LUCAS               17 ALSTONVILLE            24.37      24.44  
  5 GAMBIN, RYAN              18 KINGSCLIFF             24.67      24.67  
  6 KOBETSKY, NIKOLAI         17 TELOPEA                24.67      24.71  
  7 MILLER, TOM               17 CRANBROOK EASTER       24.70      24.73  
  8 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          17 KNOX PYMBLE            24.96      24.96  
  9 NASH, PETER               18 CARLILE                25.00      25.16  
 10 TAYLOR, MATT              17 ENGADINE               25.01      25.19  
 
Event 155  Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- CORDNER, NICK (V)         17 IVANHOE NEONS (V                  25.56  
  1 PALMER, KIRK              17 BARKER AQUATICS                   24.04  
  2 WISE, LUCAS               17 ALSTONVILLE                       24.37  
  3 KEMP, JARRAD              18 PORT MACQUARIE                    24.39  
  4 BRUIN, ALEX (V)           17 REDLANDS                          24.58  
  5 KOBETSKY, NIKOLAI         17 TELOPEA                           24.67  
  5 GAMBIN, RYAN              18 KINGSCLIFF                        24.67  
  7 MILLER, TOM               17 CRANBROOK EASTER                  24.70  
  8 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          17 KNOX PYMBLE                       24.96  
  9 NASH, PETER               18 CARLILE                           25.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 TAYLOR, MATT              17 ENGADINE                          25.01  
 11 ABOOD, MATTHEW            17 KINGSCLIFF                        25.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 DAY, LUKE                 17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   25.13  
 13 SHAW, TIMOTHY             17 SANS SOUCI                        25.15  
 14 MUMME, CHRIS              18 ABBOTSLEIGH                       25.18  
 15 WILSON, GREG              17 WARRINGAH                         25.19  
 16 FALVEY, MITCHELL          17 KNOX PYMBLE                       25.23  
 17 EVANS, KYLE               17 PLATYPUS                          25.44  
 18 HOARE, ANDREW             17 TEMORA                            25.46  
 19 TODD, NICK A              17 WIA                               25.59  
 20 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN        18 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  25.67  
 21 MCKEOWN, BRETT            17 KINGSCLIFF                        25.71  
 22 SLATER, JON               18 WODEN                             25.75  
 23 KLEEMAN, LYNDON           17 MENAI                             25.79  
 24 HUTCHISON, LUKE           17 BLACKTOWN CITY                    25.83  
 25 LEE, ROBERT               17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   25.94  
 25 MISZCZUK, MATEUSZ         17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  25.94  
 27 KOH, JASON                17 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  26.06  
 28 DEAN, SIMON               18 WIA                               26.11  
 29 LAKIN, TIM                18 HUNTER                            26.35  
 30 SUTIC, DANIEL             17 MT PRITCHARD                      26.49  
 31 MCGILL, KIERNAN           17 TELOPEA                           26.52  
 31 BROWN, ALEXANDER          17 KNOX PYMBLE                       26.52  
 33 YOUNG, CHARLES            18 ABBOTSLEIGH                       26.55  
 34 HUNTLEY, BEN              17 VIKINGS                           26.57  
 35 HOPKINS, BEN              17 CENTRAL AQUATIC                   26.58  
 35 HATTON, MATTHEW           17 SEALS                             26.58  
 37 BURLEY, RYAN              18 WEST WALLSEND IN                  26.69  
 38 FINCHER, BEN              17 CHARLESTOWN                       26.94  
 39 HATTEN, TERENCE           17 NORTH SYDNEY                      27.01  
 40 DURHAM, TOM               17 GALSTON                           27.27  
 
Event 156  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE             24.82      24.14  
  2 HARADA, RANMARU (V)       16 JAPAN                  24.24      24.26  
  3 MONK, KENRICK             16 TOONGABBIE             24.72      24.32  
  4 WORLEY, JOHNNY            16 CRANBROOK EASTER       24.65      24.37  
  5 COTTELL, JUSTIN           16 BLACKTOWN CITY         24.60      24.70  
  6 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS        24.96      24.84  
  6 GOLTSMAN, DAVID           16 PLATYPUS               24.73      24.84  
  8 MOLSON, SEAN              16 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT       25.09      24.95  
  9 PIPER, GLENN              16 TOONGABBIE             25.15      25.06  
 10 BISHOP, HARRY             16 CENTRAL AQUATIC        25.17      25.48  
 
Event 156  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HARADA, RANMARU (V)       16 JAPAN                             24.24  
  2 COTTELL, JUSTIN           16 BLACKTOWN CITY                    24.60  
  3 WORLEY, JOHNNY            16 CRANBROOK EASTER                  24.65  
  4 MONK, KENRICK             16 TOONGABBIE                        24.72  
  5 GOLTSMAN, DAVID           16 PLATYPUS                          24.73  
  6 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE                        24.82  
  7 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS                   24.96  
  8 MOLSON, SEAN              16 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  25.09  
  9 PIPER, GLENN              16 TOONGABBIE                        25.15  
 10 BISHOP, HARRY             16 CENTRAL AQUATIC                   25.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 ANTALFY, TIM              16 MLC MARLINS                       25.24  
 12 MINOGUE, JOSHUA           16 WIA                               25.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LONG, DARREN              16 RYDE                              25.52  
 14 LEE, NICHOLAS             16 TELOPEA                           25.84  
 15 HINCHCLIFFE, LUKE         16 CANBERRA                          25.87  
 16 BRITTON, RAFE             16 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   25.96  
 17 BREWER-CHARLES, CAVELL    16 ALSTONVILLE                       26.00  
 18 HARTLEY, CLINT            16 GUNNEDAH                          26.13  
 19 JOHNSON, SEAN             16 LISMORE INDOOR                    26.14  
 20 HOLDSWORTH, AARON         16 WIA                               26.21  
 21 TOMKINSON, TROY           16 MERRYLANDS                        26.22  
 22 LOOMES, OLIVER            16 WILLOUGHBY                        26.24  
 23 MARTENS-SHAW, JAYDE       16 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   26.27  
 24 BERGIN, PATRICK           16 HUNTER                            26.31  
 24 SCHNABL, DAVID            16 CRANBROOK EASTER                  26.31  
 26 MARKOVIC, GEORGE          16 CARLILE                           26.33  
 27 OLCAYTO, JEREMY           16 THE HILLS                         26.34  
 28 VRACA, JOSEPH             16 TOONGABBIE                        26.40  
 29 HEYHOE, MATT              16 INSWIM                            26.41  
 30 RESTANTE, BEN             16 SLCA                              26.58  
 31 DAWES, DAVID              16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  26.67  
 32 ANDREWS, KEN              16 CARLILE                           26.68  
 33 CHEIMARDINOV, PAVEL       16 TELOPEA                           26.98  
 34 KRANITIS, JOHN            16 TOONGABBIE                        27.01  
 35 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          16 WENDEN                            27.08  
 36 YOUNG, AARON              16 GLENBROOK                         27.19  
 37 MARTIN, NATHAN            16 INSWIM                            27.45  
 37 MASTERS, JONATHAN         16 WILLOUGHBY                        27.45  
 39 HILELLIS, GEORGE          16 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  27.69  
 -- YAMAZAKI, TAIJIRO (V)     16 JAPAN                            X26.02  
 -- MARRINER, WADE            16 HARL                             X26.24  
 -- MAR, WILLIAM (V)          16 FIJI                             X27.16  
 
Event 157  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 PICKWORTH, NATHAN         15 ENGADINE               24.67      24.59  
  2 WISE, DAVID               15 KNOX PYMBLE            24.85      24.81  
  3 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        15 BELLINGEN              25.25      24.82  
  4 KEITH, CONNOR (V)         15 GUAM                   25.24      25.08  
  5 PARKES, STEPHEN           15 SLCA                   25.40      25.11  
  6 DRYSDALE, BEN (V)         15 KLIM SWIM              25.18      25.21  
  7 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE            25.69      25.48  
  8 POOL, BEN                 15 ALSTONVILLE            25.68      25.61  
  9 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS                25.79      25.66  
 10 BIHANCOV, IAN             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS       25.72      26.11  
 
Event 157  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PICKWORTH, NATHAN         15 ENGADINE                          24.67  
  2 WISE, DAVID               15 KNOX PYMBLE                       24.85  
  3 DRYSDALE, BEN (V)         15 KLIM SWIM                         25.18  
  4 KEITH, CONNOR (V)         15 GUAM                              25.24  
  5 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        15 BELLINGEN                         25.25  
  6 PARKES, STEPHEN           15 SLCA                              25.40  
  7 POOL, BEN                 15 ALSTONVILLE                       25.68  
  8 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE                       25.69  
  9 BIHANCOV, IAN             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  25.72  
 10 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS                           25.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        15 CAMPBELLTOWN                      25.92  
 12 PETERS, CAMERON           15 KINGSCLIFF                        25.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 FOTOPOULOS, HARRISON      15 KNOX PYMBLE                       25.95  
 14 HWANG, CHRIS              15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  25.96  
 14 SHIELDS, LUKE             15 WENDEN                            25.96  
 16 STEIN, ZAC                15 WARRINGAH                         25.97  
 17 BOURIS, ALEX              15 CRANBROOK EASTER                  25.98  
 18 TURNER, DANIEL            15 WEST WALLSEND IN                  26.08  
 19 FINE, ANTHONY             15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  26.09  
 20 COTTAM, ANDREW            15 BARKER AQUATICS                   26.11  
 21 ADAM, VLAD                15 GINNINDERRA                       26.21  
 22 HURLEY, ROBERT            15 WIA                               26.24  
 23 BARNES, CIARAN            15 KINGSCLIFF                        26.27  
 24 DANIELS, CURTIS           15 CARLILE                           26.46  
 25 MARCOLIN, MATHEW          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  26.51  
 26 CRAIG, BRENDON            15 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   26.52  
 27 JACKSON, LUKE             15 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   26.56  
 28 ROUSSEAU, JONATHON        15 VIKINGS                           26.59  
 29 MITCHELL, DAVID           15 WIA                               26.60  
 29 WILLIS, GORDON            15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  26.60  
 31 SCIARA, ANDREW            15 RYDE                              26.66  
 32 D'AMBROSIO, ANDREW        15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  26.68  
 33 ZUZUL, RICK               15 MCCREDIE PARK                     26.70  
 34 MILLER, JAMES             15 RIPPLES ST MARYS                  26.71  
 35 FROST, JASON              15 JINDABYNE                         26.73  
 36 MACNAMARA, ANDREW         15 PAMBULA                           26.76  
 37 SWAN, MICHELL             15 MOREE                             26.80  
 38 VILIMAA, CHRISTOPHER      15 GALSTON                           26.87  
 39 MORRISON, BRAD            15 GALSTON                           26.95  
 40 WARD, DAMIAN              15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  26.96  
 41 MORRIS, JOHN              15 GINNINDERRA                       27.00  
 42 RUBERRY, STUART           15 GALSTON                           27.10  
 42 VINCENT, DARREN           15 THE HILLS                         27.10  
 44 WIVELL, JAMES             15 HUNTER                            27.25  
 45 BURR, ALEXANDER           15 WEST WALLSEND IN                  27.35  
 46 OOSTENDORP, CLINT         15 MENAI                             27.39  
 47 TURNER, GRANT             15 WINDSOR                           27.50  
 48 INKLEY, SEAN              15 HORNSBY                           27.53  
 49 GREENWOOD, JASON          15 BARKER AQUATICS                   27.57  
 50 MAHENDRADATTA, THEO       15 UNISWIM                           27.62  
 -- ARMFIELD, MATT (V)        15 RINGWOOD                         X25.43  
 
Event 158  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS                 24.92      24.81  
  2 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                   25.68      25.08  
  3 OBAYASHI, KAZUKI (V)      14 JAPAN                  24.68      25.10  
  4 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE            25.50      25.24  
  5 SMITH, JOSH               14 THE HILLS              25.92      25.57  
  6 CAIN, KYLE                14 ATLANTIS               26.05      25.76  
  7 MCGUINNESS, JAMES         14 ENGADINE               26.44      26.21  
  8 KATO, YOSHIHIRO (V)       14 JAPAN                  26.34      26.28  
  9 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA                26.25      26.33  
 10 HYSLOP, MICHAEL           14 PENRITH RSL            26.37      26.42  
 
Event 158  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 OBAYASHI, KAZUKI (V)      14 JAPAN                             24.68  
  2 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS                            24.92  
  3 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE                       25.50  
  4 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                              25.68  
  5 SMITH, JOSH               14 THE HILLS                         25.92  
  6 CAIN, KYLE                14 ATLANTIS                          26.05  
  7 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA                           26.25  
  8 KATO, YOSHIHIRO (V)       14 JAPAN                             26.34  
  9 HYSLOP, MICHAEL           14 PENRITH RSL                       26.37  
 10 MCGUINNESS, JAMES         14 ENGADINE                          26.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LANCE, MATTHEW            14 TWIN TOWNS                        26.57  
 12 BRELL, JORDAN             14 WIA                               26.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CAMPBELL, BEN             14 SANS SOUCI                        26.63  
 13 MARR, BRODIE              14 MUSWELLBROOK                      26.63  
 15 REIS, ANDREW              14 MLC MARLINS                       26.65  
 15 KELLY, JORDAN             14 MLC MARLINS                       26.65  
 17 MIRZA, NEVILLE            14 LORE                              26.70  
 18 DAVIS, JOEL               14 BARKER AQUATICS                   26.71  
 19 PASIALIS, THEODORE        14 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   26.77  
 19 CREER, BROC               14 BOMADERRY                         26.77  
 21 WOTTON, AARON             14 PICTON                            26.83  
 21 TURNER, REECE             14 FORSTER                           26.83  
 23 SMITH, ANDREW             14 SEALS                             26.92  
 24 HUTCHINSON, CHADD         14 RAYMOND TERRACE                   26.95  
 25 MCLAUGHLIN, WES           14 NRBI                              26.96  
 25 PAEA, IFALEMI             14 BAYSIDE                           26.96  
 27 BUTLER, TRAVIS            14 PENRITH                           26.98  
 28 MESSERVY, WILLIAM         14 MLC MARLINS                       27.17  
 29 ARMSTRONG, BRAD           14 GOULBURN                          27.18  
 30 WRIGHT, MITCHELL          14 MINGARA                           27.21  
 31 RICHARD-BELL, JAMES       14 CRANBROOK EASTER                  27.28  
 31 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS                       27.28  
 33 BAXTER, BRADLEY           14 TOONGABBIE                        27.30  
 34 MALOUF, MICHAEL           14 RYDE                              27.39  
 35 WONG, DENNIS              14 EPPING BULLETS                    27.40  
 36 LETEN, JAMES              14 REVESBY WORKERS                   27.43  
 37 DARRAGH, JOSHUA           14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  27.47  
 38 NEWSON, TRAVIS            14 LOWER HUNTER                      27.53  
 39 MORGAN, CRAIG             14 CENTRAL AQUATIC                   27.59  
 40 WONG, BOSCO               14 EPPING BULLETS                    27.67  
 41 STARNOVSKY, JONATHON      14 MACARTHUR INDOOR                  27.87  
 42 KLEIN, SHAUN              14 WARRINGAH                         27.88  
 43 MARSH, HAYDN              14 VIKINGS                           27.99  
 44 HEALEY, RHYS              14 BARKER AQUATICS                   28.00  
 -- WOOD, TOM (V)             14 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                 X26.44  
 -- SOLOMIDIS, THANASI (V)    14 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                 X27.28  
 
Event 159  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MORGAN, CIARAN            13 BREAKERS               26.65      26.23  
  2 RIDLEY, SCOTT             13 SEA EAGLES             26.49      26.39  
  3 MCCONNELL, SAM            13 WILLOUGHBY             26.91      26.48  
  4 CROOK, DANIEL             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI       26.71      26.71  
  5 BROADBENT, NATHAN         13 GOSFORD STINGRAY       26.83      26.90  
  6 HARVEY, LUKE              13 TELOPEA                27.39      27.12  
  7 WATSON, MATTHEW           13 A'DALE ALLIGATOR       27.09      27.33  
  8 BONNAR, JESSE             13 CARLILE                27.23      27.41  
  9 EMERY, JACK               13 BAYSIDE                27.43      27.53  
 10 HAMMONDS, ADAM            13 CARRINGTON             27.39      27.70  
 
Event 159  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RIDLEY, SCOTT             13 SEA EAGLES                        26.49  
  2 MORGAN, CIARAN            13 BREAKERS                          26.65  
  3 CROOK, DANIEL             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                  26.71  
  4 BROADBENT, NATHAN         13 GOSFORD STINGRAY                  26.83  
  5 MCCONNELL, SAM            13 WILLOUGHBY                        26.91  
  6 WATSON, MATTHEW           13 A'DALE ALLIGATOR                  27.09  
  7 BONNAR, JESSE             13 CARLILE                           27.23  
  8 HAMMONDS, ADAM            13 CARRINGTON                        27.39  
  8 HARVEY, LUKE              13 TELOPEA                           27.39  
 10 EMERY, JACK               13 BAYSIDE                           27.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 AVRAMIDES, JORDAN         13 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   27.45  
 12 GOLDTHORPE, JARED         13 BAYSIDE                           27.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 COWAN, NATHAN             13 SLCA                              27.46  
 14 OTTON, JOHN               13 MOUNT ANNAN                       27.47  
 15 FLYNN, DAVID              13 KNOX PYMBLE                       27.52  
 16 LETCHFORD, DEAN           13 THE SWIMMING ACA                  27.61  
 17 CAMPBELL, SAM             13 CAMPBELLTOWN                      27.69  
 18 STOKES, VINCENT           13 WILLOUGHBY                        27.72  
 19 COTTMAN, MILES            13 CARLILE                           27.74  
 20 ROBERTSON, RYAN           13 WAGGA WAGGA                       27.78  
 20 HOSFORD, MICHAEL          13 TOONGABBIE                        27.78  
 22 POLLOCK, MARTIN           13 VIKINGS                           28.01  
 23 MILNE, LUKE               13 TOONGABBIE                        28.02  
 23 MITCHELL, THOMAS          13 PORT MACQUARIE                    28.02  
 25 D'ARCY, MATTHEW           13 VIKINGS                           28.04  
 26 HANSON, RYAN              13 DAPTO                             28.14  
 27 STEPNIAK, PATRICK         13 BAYSIDE                           28.18  
 28 UNAS, RALPH               13 MLC MARLINS                       28.20  
 29 SIRI, JOSHUA              13 RYDE                              28.22  
 30 RAMSAY, SAM               13 WIA                               28.31  
 31 ABOOD, ANDREW             13 KINGSCLIFF                        28.37  
 32 SAMUEL, TIM               13 SLCA                              28.39  
 33 BERRY, MATTHEW            13 CAMPBELLTOWN                      28.65  
 34 MATTHEWS, TROY            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  28.66  
 35 TIMMS, CALUM              13 REVESBY WORKERS                   28.69  
 36 DONALDSON, THOMAS         13 RYDE                              28.71  
 36 RHALL, THOMAS             13 RYDE                              28.71  
 38 CARROLL, ADAM             13 MINGARA                           28.77  
 39 FISHER, PATRICK           13 CAMPBELLTOWN                      28.81  
 40 KOBAYASHI, YOICHI         13 TELOPEA                           28.82  
 40 FERRIER, SEBASTIAN        13 MLC MARLINS                       28.82  
 42 PRIESTLY, JARED           13 GINNINDERRA                       28.89  
 43 TAZREITER, SEBASTIAN      13 VIKINGS                           29.09  
 44 DIXON, MITCHELL           13 INSWIM                            29.15  
 45 MILLER, JUSTIN            13 RIPPLES ST MARYS                  29.18  
 46 PATTENDEN, TRENT          13 VIKINGS                           29.19  
 47 BELL, NICHOLAS            13 MCDONALD                          29.23  
 47 PAN, JUSTIN               13 RYDE                              29.23  
 49 BOYNE, MATTHEW            13 SLCA                              29.36  
 50 MCNAMARA, TERENCE         13 CARRINGTON                        29.79  
 51 STEPNIAK, LUKAS           13 BAYSIDE                           29.80  
 
Event 160  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GITEAU, KASEY (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                     2:21.08  
       33.44  1:08.36  1:44.56  2:21.08                                    
  2 STUBBINS, KELLY (V)       19 HAILEYBURY WATER               2:22.53  
       33.85  1:09.11  2:22.53                                             
  3 RAY, ANNEKE               23 WIA                            2:30.47  
       34.47  1:12.44  1:52.22  2:30.47                                    
  4 BARNES, ANNA              23 PICTON                         2:32.10  
       35.05  1:13.07  1:52.50  2:32.10                                    
  5 HAINES, KADIE             20 TITANS                         2:33.71  
       35.55  1:14.36  1:54.51  2:33.71                                    
 
Event 161  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ORNSTEDT, LOUISE (V)      18 DENMARK              2:19.33    2:15.07  
       32.32  1:06.32  1:40.79  2:15.07                                    
  2 LEANE, KARINA (V-AIS)     18 UNLEY (SA)           2:21.10    2:16.74  
       33.00  1:07.80  1:42.47  2:16.74                                    
  3 PILGRIM, YVETTE           18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT     2:22.41    2:20.22  
       33.13  1:08.55  1:44.62  2:20.22                                    
  4 PATON, SARAH (AIS)        17 TELOPEA              2:24.28    2:20.27  
       34.30  1:09.64  1:45.55  2:20.27                                    
  5 JOHNSON, REANNON          17 SANS SOUCI           2:30.22    2:26.75  
       33.62  1:10.36  1:48.36  2:26.75                                    
  6 CLARKE, KARA              18 MANLY JETZ           2:30.67    2:29.01  
       35.02  1:12.59  1:50.89  2:29.01                                    
  7 HOPCROFT, DANIELLE        18 WARRINGAH            2:35.07    2:33.20  
       35.49  1:14.70  1:54.45  2:33.20                                    
  8 DUMA, GRACE               18 LOWER HUNTER         2:33.50    2:34.10  
       35.54  1:14.60  1:54.91  2:34.10                                    
  9 MILLS, ALEXANDRA          17 LISMORE SWIM TM      2:38.77    2:34.65  
       34.97  1:14.29  1:54.68  2:34.65                                    
 10 LAMOTTE, KELLIE           17 WAGGA WAGGA          2:35.32    2:35.17  
       36.00  1:15.22  1:55.47  2:35.17                                    
 
Event 161  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ORNSTEDT, LOUISE (V)      18 DENMARK                         2:19.33  
       33.11  1:08.12  1:44.30  2:19.33                                    
  2 LEANE, KARINA (V-AIS)     18 UNLEY (SA)                      2:21.10  
       34.10  1:09.85  1:45.35  2:21.10                                    
  3 PILGRIM, YVETTE           18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:22.41  
       33.48  1:09.38  1:46.08  2:22.41                                    
  4 PATON, SARAH (AIS)        17 TELOPEA                         2:24.28  
       34.76  1:10.68  2:24.28                                             
  5 JOHNSON, REANNON          17 SANS SOUCI                      2:30.22  
       34.52  1:12.09  1:50.40  2:30.22                                    
  6 CLARKE, KARA              18 MANLY JETZ                      2:30.67  
       35.37  1:13.41  1:52.52  2:30.67                                    
  7 DUMA, GRACE               18 LOWER HUNTER                    2:33.50  
       35.47  1:14.09  1:54.19  2:33.50                                    
  8 HOPCROFT, DANIELLE        18 WARRINGAH                       2:35.07  
       34.84  1:14.31  1:55.19  2:35.07                                    
  9 LAMOTTE, KELLIE           17 WAGGA WAGGA                     2:35.32  
       35.78  1:14.80  1:55.21  2:35.32                                    
 10 RYAN, STEFANIE            18 SEALS                           2:37.64  
       36.29  1:16.47  1:58.08  2:37.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 KRUMBECK, BROOKE          18 SMITHFIELD                      2:37.74  
       36.83  1:16.65  1:57.54  2:37.74                                    
 12 MILLS, ALEXANDRA          17 LISMORE SWIM TM                 2:38.77  
       36.85  1:17.63  1:58.12  2:38.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SOUTHWELL, TEAGAN         17 DAPTO                           2:40.28  
       36.46  1:17.27  1:58.98  2:40.28                                    
 -- SIGNAL, JENNA             17 HARL                           X2:31.13  
       35.43  1:13.41  1:52.62  2:31.13                                    
 -- REYNOLDS, JODIE (V)       18 KLIM SWIM                      X2:31.39  
       36.06  1:13.83  1:53.18  2:31.39                                    
 
Event 162  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 GILLEY, MORGAINE          16 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:25.47    2:24.84  
       34.10  1:11.88  1:48.62  2:24.84                                    
  2 HEATHCOTE, MELISSA (V)    16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     2:27.85    2:24.98  
       34.53  1:12.17  1:49.28  2:24.98                                    
  3 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS          2:29.14    2:27.69  
       35.47  1:13.11  1:51.35  2:27.69                                    
  4 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER               2:31.19    2:27.95  
       35.01  1:11.75  1:49.56  2:27.95                                    
  5 HENNESSY, MEGAN           16 TOONGABBIE           2:30.13    2:28.84  
       35.46  1:13.45  1:51.58  2:28.84                                    
  6 THOMSON, HAYLEY           16 ALSTONVILLE          2:32.14    2:30.15  
       34.14  1:12.74  1:51.92  2:30.15                                    
  7 HOSKING, TAMARA           16 WODEN                2:33.54    2:32.53  
       35.38  1:13.74  1:53.03  2:32.53                                    
  8 JONES, KAITLYN            16 TOONGABBIE           2:33.87    2:33.19  
       35.86  1:14.68  1:54.35  2:33.19                                    
  9 ARAKI, ERINA              16 WARRINGAH            2:35.11    2:34.33  
       35.79  1:14.62  1:54.93  2:34.33                                    
 10 HATFIELD, SAMMI           16 CARLILE              2:36.07    2:35.20  
       35.80  1:14.98  1:55.27  2:35.20                                    
 
Event 162  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GILLEY, MORGAINE          16 ABBOTSLEIGH                     2:25.47  
       33.63  1:10.62  1:48.30  2:25.47                                    
  2 HEATHCOTE, MELISSA (V)    16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:27.85  
       34.50  1:12.68  1:50.72  2:27.85                                    
  3 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS                     2:29.14  
       36.03  1:14.04  1:52.66  2:29.14                                    
  4 HENNESSY, MEGAN           16 TOONGABBIE                      2:30.13  
       35.61  1:13.92  1:52.30  2:30.13                                    
  5 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER                          2:31.19  
       35.60  1:13.66  1:52.52  2:31.19                                    
  6 THOMSON, HAYLEY           16 ALSTONVILLE                     2:32.14  
       33.78  1:11.25  1:51.42  2:32.14                                    
  7 HOSKING, TAMARA           16 WODEN                           2:33.54  
       36.33  1:15.15  1:54.36  2:33.54                                    
  8 JONES, KAITLYN            16 TOONGABBIE                      2:33.87  
       36.77  1:15.69  1:55.40  2:33.87                                    
  9 ARAKI, ERINA              16 WARRINGAH                       2:35.11  
       35.88  1:14.83  1:55.14  2:35.11                                    
 10 HATFIELD, SAMMI           16 CARLILE                         2:36.07  
       36.55  1:15.53  1:56.63  2:36.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DELVES, JENNIE            16 CHARLESTOWN                     2:36.25  
       36.92  1:15.81  1:56.84  2:36.25                                    
 12 MALONE, POPPY             16 KINCUMBER PACIFI                2:37.98  
       36.72  1:17.44  1:58.17  2:37.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HAINES, JODIE             16 TITANS                          2:38.12  
       35.65  1:15.49  1:56.75  2:38.12                                    
 14 LEWIS, SAMANTHA           16 TOONGABBIE                      2:40.82  
       37.06  1:17.69  1:59.27  2:40.82                                    
 15 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          16 TELOPEA                         2:41.31  
       36.21  1:17.10  1:59.43  2:41.31                                    
 16 BYRNE, LOUISE             16 WARRINGAH                       2:45.17  
       37.22  1:18.95  2:02.17  2:45.17                                    
 
Event 163  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 TABEI, ERI (V)            15 JAPAN                2:16.92    2:15.13  
       31.17  1:04.48  1:39.34  2:15.13                                    
  2 PARKER, LAUREN            15 NU SWIM              2:22.62    2:22.08  
       32.93  1:08.28  1:44.60  2:22.08                                    
  3 TARANTO, NICKIE           15 KINCUMBER PACIFI     2:24.66    2:22.93  
       33.46  1:09.89  1:47.22  2:22.93                                    
  4 HARTNETT, ALISON          15 NU SWIM              2:28.59    2:25.31  
       34.12  1:11.40  1:48.94  2:25.31                                    
  5 ANDRIOLO, SOPHIE          15 TELOPEA              2:28.15    2:25.55  
       33.73  1:10.59  1:48.32  2:25.55                                    
  6 DUCKER, AMY               15 TOONGABBIE           2:27.11    2:27.29  
       33.61  1:10.01  1:48.48  2:27.29                                    
  7 ONG, MING                 15 CARLILE              2:27.85    2:28.15  
       35.13  1:11.87  1:50.12  2:28.15                                    
  8 ZANETIC, NATASHA          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:29.25    2:30.56  
       34.39  1:12.55  1:51.61  2:30.56                                    
  9 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:31.60    2:30.92  
       35.41  1:13.26  1:52.63  2:30.92                                    
 10 SCHAFER, TAMMY            15 MLC MARLINS          2:31.88    2:31.63  
       35.25  1:13.70  1:53.20  2:31.63                                    
 
Event 163  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TABEI, ERI (V)            15 JAPAN                           2:16.92  
       31.02  1:04.46  1:41.14  2:16.92                                    
  2 PARKER, LAUREN            15 NU SWIM                         2:22.62  
       33.35  1:08.80  1:45.76  2:22.62                                    
  3 TARANTO, NICKIE           15 KINCUMBER PACIFI                2:24.66  
       33.69  1:09.79  1:47.45  2:24.66                                    
  4 DUCKER, AMY               15 TOONGABBIE                      2:27.11  
       34.36  1:11.40  1:49.18  2:27.11                                    
  5 ONG, MING                 15 CARLILE                         2:27.85  
       35.33  1:11.96  1:49.68  2:27.85                                    
  6 ANDRIOLO, SOPHIE          15 TELOPEA                         2:28.15  
       33.86  1:11.07  1:49.15  2:28.15                                    
  7 HARTNETT, ALISON          15 NU SWIM                         2:28.59  
       34.68  1:12.17  1:50.91  2:28.59                                    
  8 ZANETIC, NATASHA          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:29.25  
       33.99  1:11.65  1:50.75  2:29.25                                    
  9 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:31.60  
       36.74  1:15.48  1:54.63  2:31.60                                    
 10 SCHAFER, TAMMY            15 MLC MARLINS                     2:31.88  
       35.84  1:14.63  1:53.78  2:31.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MOONEY, LAURA             15 MLC MARLINS                     2:32.30  
       35.96  1:14.36  1:53.44  2:32.30                                    
 12 LEWIS, KATE               15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:32.95  
       35.16  1:13.19  1:52.89  2:32.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 TALTY, CHRISTINE          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:33.11  
       35.31  1:14.84  1:54.87  2:33.11                                    
 14 MANSELL, KRYSTEN          15 VIKINGS                         2:33.59  
       35.33  1:14.43  1:54.15  2:33.59                                    
 15 WALSH, ALEX               15 PICTON                          2:34.11  
       34.06  1:12.00  1:53.17  2:34.11                                    
 16 WRIGHT, MORGAN            15 PORT MACQUARIE                  2:34.12  
       35.62  1:14.55  1:54.53  2:34.12                                    
 17 RIFKIN, DANIELLE          15 SEALS                           2:35.12  
       35.55  1:14.14  1:54.90  2:35.12                                    
 18 MORRIS, DEBORAH           15 DUBBO SWIMTECH                  2:35.38  
       36.87  1:15.60  1:56.60  2:35.38                                    
 19 WALSH, BIANKA             15 NOVOCASTRIAN                    2:36.03  
       36.80  1:16.84  1:57.34  2:36.03                                    
 20 DOYLE, FIONA              15 GINNINDERRA                     2:37.74  
       36.65  1:16.65  1:57.98  2:37.74                                    
 21 DAVEY, EMMA               15 RYDE                            2:37.92  
       37.77  1:17.27  1:58.04  2:37.92                                    
 22 KIDD, LEANNE              15 DAPTO                           2:38.07  
       37.18  1:17.08  1:58.02  2:38.07                                    
 23 DOOLEY, LAUREN            15 CARLILE                         2:38.20  
       36.53  1:16.83  1:57.88  2:38.20                                    
 24 CLARKE, ABBY              15 TELOPEA                         2:38.22  
       35.76  1:15.09  1:56.75  2:38.22                                    
 25 JOHNSTON, ALEXANDRA       15 ATLANTIS                        2:38.76  
       36.61  1:16.11  1:56.91  2:38.76                                    
 26 WALSH, MICHELLE           15 MLC MARLINS                     2:42.67  
       37.03  1:18.28  2:01.52  2:42.67                                    
 27 SPEELMAN, AMANDA          15 ALBION PARK                     2:42.74  
       37.35  1:17.57  1:59.91  2:42.74                                    
 28 THOMPSON, LISA            15 BALLINA INDOOR                  2:45.73  
       37.79  1:19.24  2:02.63  2:45.73                                    
 29 BRODIE, AMANDA            15 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:47.05  
       37.92  1:20.06  2:04.04  2:47.05                                    
 
Event 164  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE (NSW  14 NU SWIM              2:19.14    2:17.58  
       31.97  1:06.58  1:42.25  2:17.58                                    
  2 MARSHALL, PENELOPE (V)    14 HARL                 2:25.87    2:23.47  
       33.23  1:09.52  1:46.53  2:23.47                                    
  3 COCHRANE, KENDALL (V)     14 HARL                 2:26.10    2:24.61  
       33.65  1:09.90  1:47.42  2:24.61                                    
  4 IRELAND, ALANA            14 KINCUMBER PACIFI     2:28.41    2:26.07  
       34.87  1:12.44  1:49.95  2:26.07                                    
  5 DRY, JESSICA              14 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:28.87    2:28.31  
       34.80  1:12.09  1:50.54  2:28.31                                    
  6 MCKEMMISH, LAURA          14 THE HILLS            2:31.63    2:29.31  
       35.89  1:12.80  1:51.10  2:29.31                                    
  7 WHITE, HAYLEY             14 KINGSCLIFF           2:30.52    2:29.38  
       34.50  1:12.81  1:51.35  2:29.38                                    
  8 LITTLETON, KATE           14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:32.33    2:30.37  
       34.88  1:12.70  1:51.72  2:30.37                                    
  9 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY            2:33.13    2:31.99  
       35.27  1:13.50  1:52.78  2:31.99                                    
 10 BEATTIE, MARTHA           14 GUNNEDAH             2:32.27    2:34.53  
       36.00  1:14.59  1:54.75  2:34.53                                    
 
Event 164  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE (NSW  14 NU SWIM                         2:19.14  
       32.47  1:07.41  1:43.33  2:19.14                                    
  2 MARSHALL, PENELOPE (V)    14 HARL                            2:25.87  
       34.04  1:10.98  1:48.95  2:25.87                                    
  3 COCHRANE, KENDALL (V)     14 HARL                            2:26.10  
       33.94  1:10.57  1:48.26  2:26.10                                    
  4 IRELAND, ALANA            14 KINCUMBER PACIFI                2:28.41  
       34.67  1:12.36  1:50.03  2:28.41                                    
  5 DRY, JESSICA              14 BLACKTOWN CITY                  2:28.87  
       35.08  1:12.52  1:51.07  2:28.87                                    
  6 WHITE, HAYLEY             14 KINGSCLIFF                      2:30.52  
       34.40  1:12.74  1:52.18  2:30.52                                    
  7 MCKEMMISH, LAURA          14 THE HILLS                       2:31.63  
       36.59  1:14.36  1:53.26  2:31.63                                    
  8 BEATTIE, MARTHA           14 GUNNEDAH                        2:32.27  
       35.96  1:14.15  1:53.08  2:32.27                                    
  9 LITTLETON, KATE           14 ABBOTSLEIGH                     2:32.33  
       35.46  1:13.78  1:53.65  2:32.33                                    
 10 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY                       2:33.13  
       35.91  1:14.73  1:54.67  2:33.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 ROSE, SAM                 14 CHARLESTOWN                     2:33.28  
       35.56  1:14.44  1:54.08  2:33.28                                    
 12 BEZZANT, TERI-ANN         14 MCDONALD                        2:33.54  
       34.92  1:13.41  1:52.75  2:33.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 JONES, MEGAN              14 INSWIM                          2:34.00  
       35.65  1:14.55  1:54.83  2:34.00                                    
 14 DAVIES, GRACE             14 CARLILE                         2:35.41  
       36.67  1:16.03  1:56.10  2:35.41                                    
 15 WHEATLEY, REBECCA         14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:36.17  
       35.20  1:15.03  1:56.59  2:36.17                                    
 16 CHURCHILL, CLEMENTINE     14 RYDE                            2:36.31  
       37.24  1:17.37  1:57.75  2:36.31                                    
 17 GLEW, JESSIE              14 WARRINGAH                       2:36.49  
       36.68  1:16.58  1:57.48  2:36.49                                    
 18 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE                      2:36.70  
       36.11  1:15.66  1:56.83  2:36.70                                    
 19 MASSON, TEGAN             14 WAGGA WAGGA                     2:38.02  
       36.02  1:16.21  1:57.26  2:38.02                                    
 20 BATES, SAMANTHA           14 DAPTO                           2:38.49  
       36.58  1:16.23  1:57.51  2:38.49                                    
 21 KASMAR, KYLIE             14 MINGARA                         2:38.68  
       37.01  1:17.52  1:59.03  2:38.68                                    
 22 CAMPBELL, JORJA           14 SAWTELL                         2:39.56  
       35.73  1:15.59  1:57.49  2:39.56                                    
 23 MILLAR, ROISIN            14 SEALS                           2:40.47  
       37.52  1:18.40  2:00.15  2:40.47                                    
 24 MURA, CARA                14 WIA                             2:40.81  
              1:16.37  1:58.97  2:40.81                                    
 25 MAGUIRE, BRITTANY         14 LORE                            2:41.03  
       37.20  1:17.86  2:00.27  2:41.03                                    
 26 RANYARD, ERIN             14 PAMBULA                         2:41.36  
       37.12  1:18.17  2:00.04  2:41.36                                    
 27 LUVIS, KRYSTLE            14 PORT MACQUARIE                  2:41.57  
       37.02  1:17.46  1:58.54  2:41.57                                    
 28 MCDONALL, AMY             14 MACARTHUR INDOOR                2:42.68  
       36.99  1:18.27  2:00.50  2:42.68                                    
 29 DAVIS, ASHLEIGH           14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:42.95  
       35.32  1:15.87  1:58.88  2:42.95                                    
 30 REAY, MICHELLE            14 NU SWIM                         2:43.09  
       37.53  1:19.81  2:02.27  2:43.09                                    
 31 HAMILTON, SAMANTHA        14 SEALS                           2:43.67  
       37.95  1:19.35  2:01.92  2:43.67                                    
 -- CARMICHAEL, SAMANTHA (V)  14 DARWIN                         X2:40.14  
       37.38  1:17.72  1:59.79  2:40.14                                    
 -- MOSLEY, NINA (V)          14 NORTHERN MARIANA               X2:57.44  
       40.59  1:25.12  2:11.55  2:57.44                                    
 -- SWAN, GEORGIA             14 CRANBROOK EASTER                     DQ  
       37.03  1:16.96  1:57.57                                             
 
Event 165  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR        2:22.94    2:21.33  
       33.10  1:08.75  1:45.31  2:21.33                                    
  2 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                2:26.23    2:22.19  
       34.10  1:10.65  1:47.35  2:22.19                                    
  3 MCMAHON, EMILY            13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:28.23    2:23.13  
       33.06  1:08.48  1:45.37  2:23.13                                    
  4 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:31.71    2:30.02  
       35.30  1:13.48  1:52.55  2:30.02                                    
  5 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                 2:33.46    2:32.25  
       35.69  1:14.37  1:53.89  2:32.25                                    
  6 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE       2:31.70    2:32.82  
       34.92  1:13.87  1:54.30  2:32.82                                    
  7 MACDONALD, TEANJI         13 CHARLESTOWN          2:33.23    2:33.39  
       35.47  1:14.26  1:54.43  2:33.39                                    
  8 COOPER, SHANNON           13 BARKER AQUATICS      2:33.78    2:34.18  
       35.70  1:14.51  1:54.93  2:34.18                                    
  9 DOYLE, BIANCA             13 RYDE                 2:34.30    2:35.44  
       36.56  1:16.29  1:56.99  2:35.44                                    
 10 YOUNG, EMILY              13 NU SWIM              2:34.19    2:37.24  
       35.85  1:14.58  1:55.65  2:37.24                                    
 
Event 165  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR                   2:22.94  
       33.15  1:09.50  1:46.45  2:22.94                                    
  2 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                           2:26.23  
       35.24  1:12.72  1:50.17  2:26.23                                    
  3 MCMAHON, EMILY            13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:28.23  
       33.61  1:10.60  1:49.33  2:28.23                                    
  4 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE                  2:31.70  
       35.10  1:14.00  1:53.65  2:31.70                                    
  5 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:31.71  
       35.32  1:14.06  1:52.98  2:31.71                                    
  6 MACDONALD, TEANJI         13 CHARLESTOWN                     2:33.23  
       35.93  1:15.60  1:55.44  2:33.23                                    
  7 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                            2:33.46  
       36.58  1:15.68  1:55.20  2:33.46                                    
  8 COOPER, SHANNON           13 BARKER AQUATICS                 2:33.78  
       36.38  1:15.38  1:55.17  2:33.78                                    
  9 YOUNG, EMILY              13 NU SWIM                         2:34.19  
       37.41  1:16.19  1:56.22  2:34.19                                    
 10 DOYLE, BIANCA             13 RYDE                            2:34.30  
       36.80  1:16.48  1:56.36  2:34.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 HENSHAW, JESSICA          13 LISMORE SWIM TM                 2:35.88  
       36.02  1:14.85  1:55.81  2:35.88                                    
 12 GUCUL, ELISE              13 TAREE                           2:37.57  
       37.16  1:17.28  2:37.57                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 EDWARDS, LAURA            13 CARLILE                         2:37.93  
       37.88  1:18.71  1:59.90  2:37.93                                    
 14 SOUTHWELL, BRIARNA        13 DAPTO                           2:38.47  
       36.74  1:16.55  1:57.54  2:38.47                                    
 15 ARTHUR, EMILY             13 CARRINGTON                      2:39.58  
       36.62  1:17.58  1:58.71  2:39.58                                    
 16 CHIA, KIMBERLEY           13 MOUNT ANNAN                     2:39.60  
       36.78  1:16.86  1:58.25  2:39.60                                    
 17 WIRTH, ABBEY              13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:40.55  
       38.80  1:19.33  2:00.66  2:40.55                                    
 18 DAVIDSON, CANDICE         13 FORRESTERS BEACH                2:41.42  
       36.50  1:17.38  1:59.90  2:41.42                                    
 19 PROPST, TAYLA             13 TOONGABBIE                      2:41.48  
       37.17  1:17.45  1:59.82  2:41.48                                    
 20 COSSETTO, NATASHA         13 VIKINGS                         2:41.60  
       37.27  1:17.85  2:00.00  2:41.60                                    
 20 LINNEN, ELANA             13 MINGARA                         2:41.60  
       38.23  1:19.97  2:02.08  2:41.60                                    
 22 HART, NATALIE             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                2:41.62  
       37.41  1:18.56  2:00.46  2:41.62                                    
 23 FARRELL, KATIE            13 SEA EAGLES                      2:42.08  
       37.84  1:17.79  1:59.58  2:42.08                                    
 24 DWYER, SHARNIE            13 NOVOCASTRIAN                    2:43.50  
       37.47  1:19.18  2:02.37  2:43.50                                    
 25 MAIN, ASHLEIGH            13 WEST WALLSEND IN                2:43.80  
       37.64  1:19.10  2:01.75  2:43.80                                    
 26 BINGHAM, KATE             13 VIKINGS                         2:44.03  
       38.25  1:20.05  2:02.56  2:44.03                                    
 27 CHENERY, ALYCE            13 INSWIM                          2:45.41  
       38.42  1:20.63  2:03.61  2:45.41                                    
 28 BOWDEN, NICOLE            13 MOUNT ANNAN                     2:48.79  
       38.41  1:20.36  2:04.27  2:48.79                                    
 
Event 166  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 COHEN, JASON (V)          21 NUNAWADING (VIC)       54.92      53.97  
       25.37    53.97                                                      
  2 MILLER, SCOTT             28 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT       55.69      54.00  
       25.05    54.00                                                      
  3 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      23 HUNTER                 55.27      54.31  
       26.06    54.31                                                      
  4 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        20 MANLY JETZ             55.93      55.00  
       25.66    55.00                                                      
  5 BURMESTER, MOSS (V)       22 HARL                   55.96      56.04  
       26.35    56.04                                                      
  6 BROOKS, PAUL              19 MACQUARIE FIELDS       56.59      56.27  
       26.40    56.27                                                      
  7 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD             56.43      57.00  
       26.98    57.00                                                      
  8 DOWNEY, JAMES             19 CHARLESTOWN            58.12      57.44  
       26.78    57.44                                                      
  9 DAVIS, RYAN               19 CARLILE                57.72      57.59  
       26.81    57.59                                                      
 10 HIGGINS, MICHAEL (NSWIS)  23 CARLILE                57.53      57.82  
       27.26    57.82                                                      
 
Event 166  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- JEFFERS, MATT (V)         22 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  59.32  
       27.15    59.32                                                      
 -- RIFKIN, DAVID (V)         19 RSTHA                             59.34  
       27.90    59.34                                                      
 -- PRICE, LUKE (V)           21 HARL                            1:01.37  
       28.29  1:01.37                                                      
 -- PISCITELLI, NINO (V)      19 MELBOURNE VIC                   1:02.11  
       28.19  1:02.11                                                      
  1 COHEN, JASON (V)          21 NUNAWADING (VIC)                  54.92  
       25.81    54.92                                                      
  2 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      23 HUNTER                            55.27  
       26.52    55.27                                                      
  3 MILLER, SCOTT             28 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  55.69  
       25.94    55.69                                                      
  4 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        20 MANLY JETZ                        55.93  
       25.97    55.93                                                      
  5 BURMESTER, MOSS (V)       22 HARL                              55.96  
       26.38    55.96                                                      
  6 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD                        56.43  
       26.68    56.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 BROOKS, PAUL              19 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  56.59  
       26.50    56.59                                                      
  8 HIGGINS, MICHAEL (NSWIS)  23 CARLILE                           57.53  
       27.16    57.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DAVIS, RYAN               19 CARLILE                           57.72  
       27.09    57.72                                                      
 10 BEISLER, ADAM             19 CHARLESTOWN                       57.76  
       26.79    57.76                                                      
 11 WILLIAMS, NIC (NSWIS)     21 TELOPEA                           57.77  
       27.14    57.77                                                      
 12 DOWNEY, JAMES             19 CHARLESTOWN                       58.12  
       27.30    58.12                                                      
 13 ROLFF, ETHAN (NSWIS)      21 KINGSCLIFF                        58.27  
       27.13    58.27                                                      
 14 MCDONALD, CAMERON         19 MANLY JETZ                      1:00.04  
       27.28  1:00.04                                                      
 15 MORDAUNT, MATT            19 CARLILE                         1:00.34  
       28.12  1:00.34                                                      
 16 BOWDEN, ANDREW            19 MLC MARLINS                     1:01.17  
       28.56  1:01.17                                                      
 
Event 167  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 WILSON, GREG              17 WARRINGAH              56.89      56.08  
       26.38    56.08                                                      
  2 GAMBIN, RYAN              18 KINGSCLIFF             56.65      56.42  
       26.17    56.42                                                      
  3 PINNOCK, ANDREW           18 MINGARA                57.87      56.94  
       26.78    56.94                                                      
  4 KEMP, JARRAD              18 PORT MACQUARIE         57.69      57.76  
       26.67    57.76                                                      
  5 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS       58.27      57.77  
       26.96    57.77                                                      
  6 STAMP, DANIEL             18 HUNTER                 57.99      57.82  
       27.26    57.82                                                      
  6 MCGILL, KIERNAN           17 TELOPEA                57.79      57.82  
       26.75    57.82                                                      
  8 EVANS, KYLE               17 PLATYPUS               58.91      59.04  
       26.80    59.04                                                      
  9 BUFFIER, SCOTT            17 NU SWIM                59.10      59.37  
       27.71    59.37                                                      
 10 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN        18 BANKSTOWN SPORTS       59.53      59.77  
       27.50    59.77                                                      
 
Event 167  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GAMBIN, RYAN              18 KINGSCLIFF                        56.65  
       26.18    56.65                                                      
  2 WILSON, GREG              17 WARRINGAH                         56.89  
       26.69    56.89                                                      
  3 KEMP, JARRAD              18 PORT MACQUARIE                    57.69  
       26.79    57.69                                                      
  4 MCGILL, KIERNAN           17 TELOPEA                           57.79  
       26.67    57.79                                                      
  5 PINNOCK, ANDREW           18 MINGARA                           57.87  
       27.42    57.87                                                      
  6 STAMP, DANIEL             18 HUNTER                            57.99  
       27.51    57.99                                                      
  7 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  58.27  
       27.19    58.27                                                      
  8 EVANS, KYLE               17 PLATYPUS                          58.91  
       27.27    58.91                                                      
  9 BUFFIER, SCOTT            17 NU SWIM                           59.10  
       27.62    59.10                                                      
 10 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN        18 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  59.53  
       27.56    59.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 TAYLOR, MATT              17 ENGADINE                          59.58  
       27.39    59.58                                                      
 12 THORPE, ALAN (V)          17 HARL                              59.62  
       27.76    59.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          18 TELOPEA                           59.66  
       27.78    59.66                                                      
 14 KOBETSKY, NIKOLAI         17 TELOPEA                           59.77  
       27.74    59.77                                                      
 15 FALVEY, MITCHELL          17 KNOX PYMBLE                       59.88  
       27.46    59.88                                                      
 16 DAY, LUKE                 17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 1:00.05  
       27.76  1:00.05                                                      
 17 MCKEOWN, BRETT            17 KINGSCLIFF                      1:00.18  
       28.22  1:00.18                                                      
 18 SLATER, JON               18 WODEN                           1:00.26  
       28.39  1:00.26                                                      
 19 MUMME, CHRIS              18 ABBOTSLEIGH                     1:00.65  
       27.49  1:00.65                                                      
 20 HAWORTH, MARK             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:00.78  
       28.70  1:00.78                                                      
 21 WEIERS, AARON             17 CRANBROOK EASTER                1:01.29  
       28.60  1:01.29                                                      
 22 SUTIC, DANIEL             17 MT PRITCHARD                    1:01.31  
       28.81  1:01.31                                                      
 23 LAKIN, TIM                18 HUNTER                          1:01.36  
       28.42  1:01.36                                                      
 24 TODD, NICK A              17 WIA                             1:01.52  
       27.92  1:01.52                                                      
 25 MISZCZUK, MATEUSZ         17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:01.75  
       29.07  1:01.75                                                      
 26 WISE, LUCAS               17 ALSTONVILLE                     1:01.89  
       28.17  1:01.89                                                      
 27 MIDDLETON, BEN            18 CARLILE                         1:02.25  
       29.26  1:02.25                                                      
 28 CORTHALS, ADAM            18 NU SWIM                         1:02.43  
       29.65  1:02.43                                                      
 29 FINCHER, BEN              17 CHARLESTOWN                     1:02.54  
       29.65  1:02.54                                                      
 30 BAUS, MITCHELL            17 NU SWIM                         1:02.59  
       28.97  1:02.59                                                      
 31 SCHOFIELD, REID           17 MINGARA                         1:03.25  
       29.29  1:03.25                                                      
 32 HUTCHISON, LUKE           17 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:03.30  
       28.71  1:03.30                                                      
 33 MILLS, LUKE               17 BURLEY GRIFFIN                  1:03.55  
       30.15  1:03.55                                                      
 34 HATTON, MATTHEW           17 SEALS                           1:03.58  
       29.69  1:03.58                                                      
 35 HOPKINS, BEN              17 CENTRAL AQUATIC                 1:04.09  
       29.60  1:04.09                                                      
 36 BROWN, ALEXANDER          17 KNOX PYMBLE                     1:04.34  
       29.95  1:04.34                                                      
 37 WELLS, JOEL               17 LORE                            1:04.65  
       29.56  1:04.65                                                      
 -- MILLER, CHAD (V)          18 FIJI                             X59.75  
       27.92    59.75                                                      
 -- CORDNER, NICK (V)         17 IVANHOE NEONS (V               X1:00.71  
       28.65  1:00.71                                                      
 
Event 168  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LAUTERSTEIN, ANDREW (V)   16 KLIM SWIM              56.10      54.63  
       25.63    54.63                                                      
  2 HARADA, RANMARU (V)       16 JAPAN                  55.68      56.42  
       25.58    56.42                                                      
  3 MINOGUE, JOSHUA           16 WIA                    57.85      57.07  
       27.21    57.07                                                      
  4 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE             59.86      57.64  
       27.17    57.64                                                      
  5 HOLDSWORTH, AARON         16 WIA                    58.20      57.89  
       27.18    57.89                                                      
  6 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS        58.24      57.92  
       27.05    57.92                                                      
  7 MONK, KENRICK             16 TOONGABBIE             59.76      59.01  
       26.98    59.01                                                      
  8 LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL      16 MINGARA                59.89      59.60  
       27.71    59.60                                                      
  9 WATKINS, CHRIS            16 NU SWIM              1:00.15      59.83  
       28.02    59.83                                                      
 10 ANDREWS, KEN              16 CARLILE              1:00.40    1:01.01  
       28.52  1:01.01                                                      
 
Event 168  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HARADA, RANMARU (V)       16 JAPAN                             55.68  
       25.83    55.68                                                      
  2 LAUTERSTEIN, ANDREW (V)   16 KLIM SWIM                         56.10  
       26.24    56.10                                                      
  3 MINOGUE, JOSHUA           16 WIA                               57.85  
       27.52    57.85                                                      
  4 HOLDSWORTH, AARON         16 WIA                               58.20  
       27.23    58.20                                                      
  5 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS                   58.24  
       27.44    58.24                                                      
  6 MONK, KENRICK             16 TOONGABBIE                        59.76  
       27.74    59.76                                                      
  7 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE                        59.86  
       27.47    59.86                                                      
  8 LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL      16 MINGARA                           59.89  
       27.63    59.89                                                      
  9 WATKINS, CHRIS            16 NU SWIM                         1:00.15  
       28.52  1:00.15                                                      
 10 ANDREWS, KEN              16 CARLILE                         1:00.40  
       29.01  1:00.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 ANTALFY, TIM              16 MLC MARLINS                     1:00.61  
       29.00  1:00.61                                                      
 12 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          16 WENDEN                          1:00.79  
       28.41  1:00.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 KABLE, ADAM               16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:00.85  
       28.60  1:00.85                                                      
 14 KELLY, BEN                16 TOONGABBIE                      1:01.08  
       28.73  1:01.08                                                      
 15 JACKSON, HAYDEN           16 NU SWIM                         1:01.13  
       28.75  1:01.13                                                      
 16 SCHNABL, DAVID            16 CRANBROOK EASTER                1:01.20  
       28.32  1:01.20                                                      
 17 LEE, NICHOLAS             16 TELOPEA                         1:01.24  
       28.23  1:01.24                                                      
 18 YOUNG, MATT               16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:01.42  
       28.54  1:01.42                                                      
 19 BISHOP, HARRY             16 CENTRAL AQUATIC                 1:01.82  
       28.30  1:01.82                                                      
 20 KALEMBER, BOYAN           16 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:02.06  
       28.98  1:02.06                                                      
 21 KOH, KENNETH              16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:02.47  
       28.70  1:02.47                                                      
 22 BEAMES, MITCHELL          16 MACQUARIE SHORES                1:02.64  
       29.26  1:02.64                                                      
 23 ROYLE, NATHAN             16 CHARLESTOWN                     1:02.67  
       28.90  1:02.67                                                      
 24 RESTANTE, BEN             16 SLCA                            1:02.79  
       29.05  1:02.79                                                      
 25 BERGIN, PATRICK           16 HUNTER                          1:03.03  
       29.55  1:03.03                                                      
 26 TOMKINSON, TROY           16 MERRYLANDS                      1:03.41  
       29.71  1:03.41                                                      
 27 ROBERTS, DAVID            16 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 1:03.74  
       29.35  1:03.74                                                      
 28 CASEY, SHANNON            16 MINGARA                         1:03.94  
       29.79  1:03.94                                                      
 29 PAVASOVIC, LUKE           16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:03.97  
       29.71  1:03.97                                                      
 30 CHEIMARDINOV, PAVEL       16 TELOPEA                         1:04.04  
       29.92  1:04.04                                                      
 31 MASTERS, JONATHAN         16 WILLOUGHBY                      1:04.28  
       29.79  1:04.28                                                      
 32 BREWER-CHARLES, CAVELL    16 ALSTONVILLE                     1:04.75  
       29.56  1:04.75                                                      
 33 OLCAYTO, JEREMY           16 THE HILLS                       1:04.93  
       29.81  1:04.93                                                      
 34 LAND, MATTHEW             16 NEPEAN                          1:05.52  
       30.64  1:05.52                                                      
 35 LOOMES, OLIVER            16 WILLOUGHBY                      1:05.65  
       30.16  1:05.65                                                      
 36 HEYHOE, MATT              16 INSWIM                          1:06.21  
       29.72  1:06.21                                                      
 37 HAMERS-SMITH, THOMAS      16 VIKINGS                         1:06.22  
       30.78  1:06.22                                                      
 38 HINCHCLIFFE, LUKE         16 CANBERRA                        1:06.70  
       29.87  1:06.70                                                      
 39 HILELLIS, GEORGE          16 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:08.40  
       31.53  1:08.40                                                      
 -- KANEDA, KAZUYA (V)        16 JAPAN                            X56.97  
       26.87    56.97                                                      
 -- YAMAZAKI, TAIJIRO (V)     16 JAPAN                          X1:00.38  
       27.53  1:00.38                                                      
 
Event 169  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ASHBY, SAM (V)            15 TRARALGON (VIC)        59.93      58.45  
       27.23    58.45                                                      
  2 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER       59.67      58.48  
       27.43    58.48                                                      
  3 BOURIS, ALEX              15 CRANBROOK EASTER       59.54      58.86  
       27.44    58.86                                                      
  4 ARMFIELD, MATT (V)        15 RINGWOOD             1:00.38      59.00  
       27.60    59.00                                                      
  5 PARKES, STEPHEN           15 SLCA                 1:01.49      59.14  
       27.61    59.14                                                      
  6 PICKWORTH, NATHAN         15 ENGADINE               59.65      59.28  
       27.01    59.28                                                      
  7 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS              1:00.30    1:00.03  
       27.91  1:00.03                                                      
  8 CROSS, SHANE              15 WARRINGAH            1:01.41    1:00.49  
       28.19  1:00.49                                                      
  9 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        15 BELLINGEN            1:01.07    1:00.53  
       28.20  1:00.53                                                      
 10 PURCELL, GRAHAM           15 MLC MARLINS          1:00.57    1:00.63  
       28.53  1:00.63                                                      
 
Event 169  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- DRYSDALE, BEN (V)         15 KLIM SWIM                       1:02.30  
       29.33  1:02.30                                                      
  1 BOURIS, ALEX              15 CRANBROOK EASTER                  59.54  
       27.53    59.54                                                      
  2 PICKWORTH, NATHAN         15 ENGADINE                          59.65  
       27.25    59.65                                                      
  3 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER                  59.67  
       28.16    59.67                                                      
  4 ASHBY, SAM (V)            15 TRARALGON (VIC)                   59.93  
       27.58    59.93                                                      
  5 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS                         1:00.30  
       28.14  1:00.30                                                      
  6 ARMFIELD, MATT (V)        15 RINGWOOD                        1:00.38  
       28.36  1:00.38                                                      
  7 PURCELL, GRAHAM           15 MLC MARLINS                     1:00.57  
       28.25  1:00.57                                                      
  8 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        15 BELLINGEN                       1:01.07  
       29.18  1:01.07                                                      
  9 CROSS, SHANE              15 WARRINGAH                       1:01.41  
       28.69  1:01.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 PARKES, STEPHEN           15 SLCA                            1:01.49  
       28.92  1:01.49                                                      
 11 HWANG, CHRIS              15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:01.63  
       28.83  1:01.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 SCIARA, ANDREW            15 RYDE                            1:01.74  
       29.07  1:01.74                                                      
 13 ADAMSON, ROBERT           15 RIPPLES ST MARYS                1:01.81  
       28.32  1:01.81                                                      
 14 RUBERRY, STUART           15 GALSTON                         1:01.85  
       28.85  1:01.85                                                      
 15 HURLEY, ROBERT            15 WIA                             1:02.04  
       28.68  1:02.04                                                      
 16 LOUIE, ELLIS              15 MLC MARLINS                     1:02.23  
       29.07  1:02.23                                                      
 17 ZUZUL, RICK               15 MCCREDIE PARK                   1:02.28  
       29.15  1:02.28                                                      
 18 SHIELDS, LUKE             15 WENDEN                          1:02.34  
       28.56  1:02.34                                                      
 19 HARDY, MICHAEL            15 SMITHFIELD                      1:02.42  
       29.45  1:02.42                                                      
 20 SCANLON, LUKE             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:02.43  
       29.01  1:02.43                                                      
 21 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE                     1:02.47  
       28.81  1:02.47                                                      
 22 WISE, DAVID               15 KNOX PYMBLE                     1:02.64  
       29.07  1:02.64                                                      
 23 THOMPSON, MITCHELL        15 CHARLESTOWN                     1:02.66  
       29.55  1:02.66                                                      
 24 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        15 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:03.03  
       29.14  1:03.03                                                      
 25 FINE, ANTHONY             15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:03.13  
       29.27  1:03.13                                                      
 26 TURNER, DANIEL            15 WEST WALLSEND IN                1:03.40  
       29.66  1:03.40                                                      
 27 D'AMBROSIO, ANDREW        15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:03.47  
       29.77  1:03.47                                                      
 28 ROUSSEAU, JONATHON        15 VIKINGS                         1:03.72  
       29.49  1:03.72                                                      
 29 RAYSON, IAN               15 TITANS                          1:03.78  
       30.11  1:03.78                                                      
 30 CRAIG, BRENDON            15 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 1:03.79  
       29.39  1:03.79                                                      
 31 FENN, MICHAEL             15 INSWIM                          1:03.97  
       30.04  1:03.97                                                      
 32 JACKSON, LUKE             15 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 1:04.07  
       29.99  1:04.07                                                      
 33 BIHANCOV, IAN             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:04.21  
       29.01  1:04.21                                                      
 34 BARNES, CIARAN            15 KINGSCLIFF                      1:04.22  
       30.11  1:04.22                                                      
 35 EAGER, RYAN               15 WARRINGAH                       1:04.47  
       30.23  1:04.47                                                      
 36 FROST, JASON              15 JINDABYNE                       1:04.90  
       30.29  1:04.90                                                      
 37 VINCENT, DARREN           15 THE HILLS                       1:05.02  
       29.18  1:05.02                                                      
 38 BURR, ALEXANDER           15 WEST WALLSEND IN                1:05.13  
       30.13  1:05.13                                                      
 39 WARD, DAMIAN              15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:05.34  
       30.09  1:05.34                                                      
 40 MARCOLIN, MATHEW          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:05.38  
       30.06  1:05.38                                                      
 41 IRELAND, MAXWELL          15 TELOPEA                         1:05.54  
       31.28  1:05.54                                                      
 42 SHEIN, GREG               15 CRANBROOK EASTER                1:05.66  
       30.71  1:05.66                                                      
 43 DUNNING, RYAN             15 BEGA                            1:05.79  
       31.00  1:05.79                                                      
 44 SWAN, MICHELL             15 MOREE                           1:05.81  
       30.73  1:05.81                                                      
 45 CARRICK, BEN              15 ALBION PARK                     1:05.90  
       30.08  1:05.90                                                      
 46 ALEVIZOS, PETER           15 MENAI                           1:06.06  
       30.53  1:06.06                                                      
 47 MCINTYRE, DEAN            15 WEST WALLSEND IN                1:06.28  
       30.26  1:06.28                                                      
 48 MORDAUNT, MITCHELL        15 CARLILE                         1:06.40  
       31.04  1:06.40                                                      
 49 ZELVIS, MICHAEL           15 ALBION PARK                     1:07.02  
       30.86  1:07.02                                                      
 50 WRAGG, KYLE               15 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:07.24  
       31.06  1:07.24                                                      
 51 WARMENHOVEN, JOHN         15 TELOPEA                         1:08.56  
       30.68  1:08.56                                                      
 52 INKLEY, SEAN              15 HORNSBY                         1:09.87  
       31.98  1:09.87                                                      
 
Event 170  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ITABASHI, HIDEAKI (V)     14 JAPAN                  58.71      58.90  
       27.96    58.90                                                      
  2 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                 1:01.46      59.36  
       27.59    59.36                                                      
  3 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE          1:02.07    1:00.63  
       28.12  1:00.63                                                      
  4 PAEA, IFALEMI             14 BAYSIDE              1:02.17    1:00.84  
       29.35  1:00.84                                                      
  5 MARSH, HAYDN              14 VIKINGS              1:01.95    1:01.57  
       28.71  1:01.57                                                      
  6 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS          1:02.46    1:01.65  
       28.57  1:01.65                                                      
  7 MACKAY, DEAN              14 BALLINA INDOOR       1:03.31    1:01.72  
       28.82  1:01.72                                                      
  8 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS               1:02.33    1:01.97  
       28.89  1:01.97                                                      
  9 GOO, JOHN                 14 RYDE                 1:02.86    1:02.22  
       29.00  1:02.22                                                      
 -- OBAYASHI, KAZUKI (V)      14 JAPAN                  55.81         DQ  
       26.47                                                               
 
Event 170  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- NOGUCHI, TSUBASA (V)      14 JAPAN                           1:03.27  
       29.53  1:03.27                                                      
  1 OBAYASHI, KAZUKI (V)      14 JAPAN                             55.81  
       25.73    55.81                                                      
  2 ITABASHI, HIDEAKI (V)     14 JAPAN                             58.71  
       28.03    58.71                                                      
  3 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                            1:01.46  
       28.64  1:01.46                                                      
  4 MARSH, HAYDN              14 VIKINGS                         1:01.95  
       28.83  1:01.95                                                      
  5 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE                     1:02.07  
       29.14  1:02.07                                                      
  6 PAEA, IFALEMI             14 BAYSIDE                         1:02.17  
       28.76  1:02.17                                                      
  7 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS                          1:02.33  
       29.22  1:02.33                                                      
  8 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS                     1:02.46  
       29.02  1:02.46                                                      
  9 GOO, JOHN                 14 RYDE                            1:02.86  
       29.46  1:02.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 MACKAY, DEAN              14 BALLINA INDOOR                  1:03.31  
       29.30  1:03.31                                                      
 11 SMITH, JOSH               14 THE HILLS                       1:03.38  
       28.95  1:03.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 DARRAGH, JOSHUA           14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:03.95  
       29.79  1:03.95                                                      
 13 LANCE, MATTHEW            14 TWIN TOWNS                      1:04.02  
       30.05  1:04.02                                                      
 14 KELLY, JORDAN             14 MLC MARLINS                     1:04.22  
       29.82  1:04.22                                                      
 15 MIRZA, NEVILLE            14 LORE                            1:04.23  
       29.87  1:04.23                                                      
 16 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA                         1:04.34  
       29.81  1:04.34                                                      
 17 MARR, BRODIE              14 MUSWELLBROOK                    1:04.35  
       29.63  1:04.35                                                      
 18 BAXTER, BRADLEY           14 TOONGABBIE                      1:04.37  
       29.56  1:04.37                                                      
 19 MCGUINNESS, JAMES         14 ENGADINE                        1:04.74  
       29.35  1:04.74                                                      
 20 YOULTEN, SCOTT            14 FORRESTERS BEACH                1:04.75  
       29.79  1:04.75                                                      
 21 BUTLER, TRAVIS            14 PENRITH                         1:05.20  
       30.37  1:05.20                                                      
 22 MESSERVY, WILLIAM         14 MLC MARLINS                     1:05.24  
       30.25  1:05.24                                                      
 23 WRIGHT, MITCHELL          14 MINGARA                         1:05.26  
       30.66  1:05.26                                                      
 24 BOURKE, ADAM              14 NU SWIM                         1:05.35  
       30.25  1:05.35                                                      
 25 MALOUF, MICHAEL           14 RYDE                            1:05.38  
       30.11  1:05.38                                                      
 26 PILKINGTON, JAMES         14 PICTON                          1:05.49  
       30.29  1:05.49                                                      
 27 PASIALIS, THEODORE        14 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 1:05.63  
       30.43  1:05.63                                                      
 28 DAVIS, ANDREW             14 CARLILE                         1:05.67  
       30.36  1:05.67                                                      
 29 STOREY, MATTHEW           14 NU SWIM                         1:05.81  
       30.47  1:05.81                                                      
 30 MORGAN, CRAIG             14 CENTRAL AQUATIC                 1:05.90  
       30.98  1:05.90                                                      
 31 MCNIECE, CHRIS            14 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:06.33  
       30.97  1:06.33                                                      
 32 WURSTEN, CAMERON          14 SLCA                            1:06.48  
       30.53  1:06.48                                                      
 33 LETEN, JAMES              14 REVESBY WORKERS                 1:06.49  
       30.53  1:06.49                                                      
 34 BROWN, CODY               14 NU SWIM                         1:06.70  
       30.79  1:06.70                                                      
 35 WOTTON, AARON             14 PICTON                          1:06.93  
       29.93  1:06.93                                                      
 36 CHANG, JOSHUA             14 MLC MARLINS                     1:07.20  
       29.85  1:07.20                                                      
 37 SCAMMELL, PEARCE          14 EPPING BULLETS                  1:07.54  
       30.60  1:07.54                                                      
 38 BRELL, JORDAN             14 WIA                             1:07.61  
       30.95  1:07.61                                                      
 39 CAMPBELL, BEN             14 SANS SOUCI                      1:07.85  
       31.31  1:07.85                                                      
 40 CREER, BROC               14 BOMADERRY                       1:08.18  
       31.46  1:08.18                                                      
 41 HARDY, CRAIG              14 SMITHFIELD                      1:08.21  
       31.97  1:08.21                                                      
 42 PIETRICHE, SCOTT          14  LANE COVE                      1:08.30  
       31.76  1:08.30                                                      
 43 SMITH, ANDREW             14 SEALS                           1:09.94  
       31.84  1:09.94                                                      
 
Event 171  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MORGAN, CIARAN            13 BREAKERS             1:06.35    1:03.77  
       29.59  1:03.77                                                      
  2 MCCONNELL, SAM            13 WILLOUGHBY           1:04.91    1:04.09  
       29.88  1:04.09                                                      
  3 D'ARCY, MATTHEW           13 VIKINGS              1:04.50    1:04.36  
       29.84  1:04.36                                                      
  4 ROBERTSON, RYAN           13 WAGGA WAGGA          1:05.47    1:04.88  
       30.41  1:04.88                                                      
  5 HAYEK, ALAN               13 SMITHFIELD           1:05.48    1:05.71  
       30.98  1:05.71                                                      
  6 SARNO, IAN                13 MLC MARLINS          1:05.80    1:05.72  
       30.32  1:05.72                                                      
  7 HARVEY, LUKE              13 TELOPEA              1:06.46    1:05.73  
       29.58  1:05.73                                                      
  8 HICKEY, BEDE              13 REVESBY WORKERS      1:06.18    1:06.05  
       30.66  1:06.05                                                      
  9 KOBAYASHI, YOICHI         13 TELOPEA              1:06.48    1:06.08  
       30.96  1:06.08                                                      
 -- HOSFORD, MICHAEL          13 TOONGABBIE           1:04.16         DQ  
       29.16                                                               
 
Event 171  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HOSFORD, MICHAEL          13 TOONGABBIE                      1:04.16  
       29.41  1:04.16                                                      
  2 D'ARCY, MATTHEW           13 VIKINGS                         1:04.50  
       30.30  1:04.50                                                      
  3 MCCONNELL, SAM            13 WILLOUGHBY                      1:04.91  
       30.28  1:04.91                                                      
  4 ROBERTSON, RYAN           13 WAGGA WAGGA                     1:05.47  
       30.65  1:05.47                                                      
  5 HAYEK, ALAN               13 SMITHFIELD                      1:05.48  
       30.85  1:05.48                                                      
  6 SARNO, IAN                13 MLC MARLINS                     1:05.80  
       30.58  1:05.80                                                      
  7 HICKEY, BEDE              13 REVESBY WORKERS                 1:06.18  
       29.82  1:06.18                                                      
  8 MORGAN, CIARAN            13 BREAKERS                        1:06.35  
       31.10  1:06.35                                                      
  9 HARVEY, LUKE              13 TELOPEA                         1:06.46  
       30.05  1:06.46                                                      
 10 KOBAYASHI, YOICHI         13 TELOPEA                         1:06.48  
       31.48  1:06.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CASEY, KIERAN             13 MINGARA                         1:06.66  
       32.16  1:06.66                                                      
 12 PARK-NEILSON, DAMIEN      13 MINGARA                         1:06.90  
       31.26  1:06.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 ABBOTT, SHAUN             13 REVESBY WORKERS                 1:07.08  
       31.15  1:07.08                                                      
 14 SNELLEN, PETER            13 TOONGABBIE                      1:07.18  
       31.05  1:07.18                                                      
 15 CAMPBELL, SAM             13 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:07.30  
       31.64  1:07.30                                                      
 16 EMERY, JACK               13 BAYSIDE                         1:07.45  
       30.63  1:07.45                                                      
 17 COWAN, NATHAN             13 SLCA                            1:07.71  
       31.40  1:07.71                                                      
 18 POLLOCK, MARTIN           13 VIKINGS                         1:08.16  
       31.94  1:08.16                                                      
 19 VIGNERON, SOMCHAI         13 MACQUARIE SHORES                1:09.03  
       32.65  1:09.03                                                      
 20 MATTHEWS, TROY            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:09.18  
       32.31  1:09.18                                                      
 21 TIMMS, CALUM              13 REVESBY WORKERS                 1:09.27  
       32.38  1:09.27                                                      
 21 PRENDERGAST, STEFAN       13 CARLILE                         1:09.27  
       32.16  1:09.27                                                      
 23 OTTON, JOHN               13 MOUNT ANNAN                     1:09.36  
       32.12  1:09.36                                                      
 24 MILLER, JUSTIN            13 RIPPLES ST MARYS                1:09.42  
       31.69  1:09.42                                                      
 25 CARTER, LUKE              13 RYDE                            1:09.50  
       32.92  1:09.50                                                      
 26 STEPNIAK, PATRICK         13 BAYSIDE                         1:09.53  
       32.28  1:09.53                                                      
 27 HANSON, RYAN              13 DAPTO                           1:09.61  
       32.63  1:09.61                                                      
 28 PATTENDEN, TRENT          13 VIKINGS                         1:09.98  
       32.59  1:09.98                                                      
 29 LETCHFORD, DEAN           13 THE SWIMMING ACA                1:10.30  
       32.27  1:10.30                                                      
 29 GOLDTHORPE, JARED         13 BAYSIDE                         1:10.30  
       32.78  1:10.30                                                      
 31 HAMMONDS, ADAM            13 CARRINGTON                      1:10.39  
       32.74  1:10.39                                                      
 32 TAZREITER, SEBASTIAN      13 VIKINGS                         1:10.43  
       33.51  1:10.43                                                      
 33 HUDSON, SHAUN             13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:10.69  
       32.72  1:10.69                                                      
 34 STOKES, VINCENT           13 WILLOUGHBY                      1:10.98  
       32.52  1:10.98                                                      
 35 BERRY, MATTHEW            13 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:10.99  
       32.24  1:10.99                                                      
 36 PHILLIPS, RUSSELL         13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:11.51  
       33.17  1:11.51                                                      
 37 ROYLE, AARON              13 CHARLESTOWN                     1:11.67  
       33.17  1:11.67                                                      
 38 MCNAMARA, TERENCE         13 CARRINGTON                      1:11.75  
       32.41  1:11.75                                                      
 39 WALLACE, STEPHEN          13 CARRINGTON                      1:12.15  
       32.27  1:12.15                                                      
 
Event 172  Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)       27.95      28.04  
  2 GALVEZ, FELICITY (NSWIS)  18 CAMPBELLTOWN           28.52      28.35  
  3 HAYASHI, RINA (V)         16 JAPAN                  28.47      28.43  
  4 WHEELER, SARAH            17 MANLY JETZ             29.15      28.79  
  5 VANCE, STEPH              18 SLCA                   29.52      28.88  
  6 COFFEE, RACHEL (V)        20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)       29.25      28.91  
  7 KARIMATA, YUKI (V)        14 JAPAN                  28.94      29.04  
  8 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)       29.22      29.21  
  9 BANKS, EMMA (V)           17 HARL                   29.66      29.26  
 10 HURLEY, ANGELA            17 WIA                    29.40      29.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 OLIVER, KRISTI            16 CARLILE                29.72      29.45  
 12 STUBBINS, KELLY (V)       19 HAILEYBURY WATER       29.55      29.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 FIDLER, JESSIE            16 NU SWIM                29.94      29.63  
 14 COCHRANE, KENDALL (V)     14 HARL                   29.68      29.75  
 15 MORRISON, KRISTY          18 GALSTON                30.20      29.80  
 15 KIRBY, ASHLEY             16 MANLY JETZ             29.75      29.80  
 17 MARTIN, BROOKE            18 MINGARA                30.00      29.82  
 18 SULLIVAN, JULIA           18 WARRINGAH              29.99      29.95  
 19 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                  29.60      29.99  
 20 GILLEY, MORGAINE          16 ABBOTSLEIGH            30.06      30.47  
 
Event 172  Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  27.95  
  2 HAYASHI, RINA (V)         16 JAPAN                             28.47  
  3 GALVEZ, FELICITY (NSWIS)  18 CAMPBELLTOWN                      28.52  
  4 KARIMATA, YUKI (V)        14 JAPAN                             28.94  
  5 WHEELER, SARAH            17 MANLY JETZ                        29.15  
  6 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  29.22  
  7 COFFEE, RACHEL (V)        20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  29.25  
  8 HURLEY, ANGELA            17 WIA                               29.40  
  9 VANCE, STEPH              18 SLCA                              29.52  
 10 STUBBINS, KELLY (V)       19 HAILEYBURY WATER                  29.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                             29.60  
 12 BANKS, EMMA (V)           17 HARL                              29.66  
 13 COCHRANE, KENDALL (V)     14 HARL                              29.68  
 14 OLIVER, KRISTI            16 CARLILE                           29.72  
 15 KIRBY, ASHLEY             16 MANLY JETZ                        29.75  
 16 FIDLER, JESSIE            16 NU SWIM                           29.94  
 17 SULLIVAN, JULIA           18 WARRINGAH                         29.99  
 18 MARTIN, BROOKE            18 MINGARA                           30.00  
 19 GILLEY, MORGAINE          16 ABBOTSLEIGH                       30.06  
 20 MORRISON, KRISTY          18 GALSTON                           30.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DOYLE, PETA               20 WARRINGAH                         30.31  
 22 JOHNSON, KATE             16 BALLINA INDOOR                    30.33  
 22 BARTHOLOMEW, RENEE        16 WEST WALLSEND IN                  30.33  
 22 GREEVES, MELISSA (V)      15 MELBOURNE VIC                     30.33  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER                            30.36  
 26 CASEY, LANA               15 PITTWATER                         30.37  
 27 MCDONALD, JENNY           14 ABBOTSLEIGH                       30.44  
 27 COLEMAN, SOPHIE           20 CRANBROOK EASTER                  30.44  
 29 LUTZ, AMELIA (V)          17 KLIM SWIM                         30.49  
 29 HOUGHTON, KERRYN          17 REVESBY WORKERS                   30.49  
 31 MACKAY, JESSICA           16 KINCUMBER PACIFI                  30.51  
 32 BROWN, KASSANDRA          16 NU SWIM                           30.55  
 33 KEATING, ALEISHA (V)      20 HARL                              30.59  
 34 SEXTON, ORLANDA           15 BOWRAL                            30.62  
 35 PRIESTLY, JENNA           16 GINNINDERRA                       30.77  
 36 COX, MEAGAN               14 STH CRONULLA PEN                  30.90  
 37 BYRNE, LOUISE             16 WARRINGAH                         30.94  
 38 GANE, LISA                14 NEPEAN                            30.95  
 39 GLEW, JESSIE              14 WARRINGAH                         31.07  
 40 ADAMS, REBECCA            12 RIPPLES ST MARYS                  31.10  
 40 GRAY, EMMA                14 WARRINGAH                         31.10  
 42 FITZGERALD, ZOE           14 BAYSIDE                           31.16  
 43 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE                        31.17  
 44 BAZ-BUTTEL, KATELIN       16 WIA                               31.28  
 45 JONES, MEGAN              14 INSWIM                            31.33  
 46 MURPHY, HAILEY            19 NU SWIM                           31.40  
 46 DOYLE, MICHELE            21 GINNINDERRA                       31.40  
 48 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE                    31.44  
 49 BANNATYNE, AMY            12 THE HILLS                         31.50  
 50 RAYNER, LIANA             13 SLCA                              31.55  
 51 KONAKOFF, SISSY           18 MENAI                             31.59  
 51 THOMPSON, JENNY           17 WILLOUGHBY                        31.59  
 51 WHITE, HAYLEY             14 KINGSCLIFF                        31.59  
 54 GUNTHER, ASHLEE           17 WEST WALLSEND IN                  31.65  
 55 BIRD, KATIE               15 GINNINDERRA                       31.71  
 56 BOZSITY, MARY ANNE        15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  31.75  
 56 PARNELL, MEGAN (V)        15 DARWIN                            31.75  
 58 JOHNSON, GEMMA            13 BALLINA INDOOR                    31.92  
 59 JACKSON, TAHNIE           13 WINDSOR                           32.07  
 60 REYNOLDS, JODIE (V)       18 KLIM SWIM                         32.12  
 61 MORRIS, KATE              15 DUBBO SWIMTECH                    32.13  
 62 BURSTON, SARAH            14 GALSTON                           32.22  
 63 GILBERT, JACQUI           17 THE HILLS                         32.37  
 64 CROSS, JESSICA            17 WARRINGAH                         32.42  
 
Event 173  Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 RICKARD, BRENTON (V)      20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)       30.23      28.74  
  2 PIPER, JIM (NSWIS)        22 CAMPBELLTOWN           29.66      29.01  
  3 CROOK, NATHAN (V)         24 CAREY AQU. (VIC)       30.06      29.28  
  4 COWLEY, SIMON (NSWIS)     23 SLCA                   30.34      29.63  
  5 MATSUEDA, TAKAO (V)       16 JAPAN                  29.72      29.87  
  6 STACEY, JAMES             15 BARKER AQUATICS        30.09      29.92  
  7 TUCKERMAN, BEN (V)        23 CAREY AQU. (VIC)       30.95      29.93  
  8 TRICKETT, LUKE (NSWIS)    21 WILLOUGHBY             30.59      29.96  
  9 BEASLEY, JAMES (NSWIS)    21 MANLY JETZ             30.91      30.60  
 10 GARGARO, EVAN (V)         18 CAREY AQU. (VIC)       31.04      30.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 VRACA, JOSEPH             16 TOONGABBIE             31.01      31.02  
 12 LUCA, BRYAN (V)           15 CASEY                  31.29      31.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 ABOOD, MATTHEW            17 KINGSCLIFF             31.07      31.33  
 14 SCHOFIELD, REID           17 MINGARA                31.80      31.42  
 15 DEAN, SIMON               18 WIA                    31.54      31.44  
 16 DAWES, DAVID              16 MACQUARIE FIELDS       31.80      32.13  
 17 SHANNOS, LAYTON (V)       21 NUNAWADING (VIC)       31.42      32.17  
 18 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          17 KNOX PYMBLE            31.70      32.22  
 19 BREWER, GREG              19 TELOPEA                32.13      32.41  
 20 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS       31.67      32.65  
 
Event 173  Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PIPER, JIM (NSWIS)        22 CAMPBELLTOWN                      29.66  
  2 MATSUEDA, TAKAO (V)       16 JAPAN                             29.72  
  3 CROOK, NATHAN (V)         24 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  30.06  
  4 STACEY, JAMES             15 BARKER AQUATICS                   30.09  
  5 RICKARD, BRENTON (V)      20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  30.23  
  6 COWLEY, SIMON (NSWIS)     23 SLCA                              30.34  
  7 TRICKETT, LUKE (NSWIS)    21 WILLOUGHBY                        30.59  
  8 BEASLEY, JAMES (NSWIS)    21 MANLY JETZ                        30.91  
  9 TUCKERMAN, BEN (V)        23 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  30.95  
 10 VRACA, JOSEPH             16 TOONGABBIE                        31.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 GARGARO, EVAN (V)         18 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  31.04  
 12 ABOOD, MATTHEW            17 KINGSCLIFF                        31.07  
 13 LUCA, BRYAN (V)           15 CASEY                             31.29  
 14 SHANNOS, LAYTON (V)       21 NUNAWADING (VIC)                  31.42  
 15 DEAN, SIMON               18 WIA                               31.54  
 16 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  31.67  
 17 GILLESPIE, CHRIS          17 KNOX PYMBLE                       31.70  
 18 DAWES, DAVID              16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  31.80  
 18 SCHOFIELD, REID           17 MINGARA                           31.80  
 20 BREWER, GREG              19 TELOPEA                           32.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 COX, ALEX                 17 STH CRONULLA PEN                  32.20  
 22 MORRISON, BRAD            15 GALSTON                           32.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 REIS, ANDREW              14 MLC MARLINS                       32.32  
 24 SLATER, JON               18 WODEN                             32.36  
 25 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE                       32.44  
 26 WEIERS, AARON             17 CRANBROOK EASTER                  32.47  
 27 MITCHELL, DAVID           15 WIA                               32.53  
 28 ASHBY, SAM (V)            15 TRARALGON (VIC)                   32.56  
 29 MARTENS-SHAW, JAYDE       16 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   32.60  
 30 PAVASOVIC, LUKE           16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                  32.67  
 31 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE                       32.74  
 32 SIRIVEJCHAPUN, MAYTAS     14 CRANBROOK EASTER                  32.86  
 33 HWANG, JAMES              18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  32.88  
 34 IRELAND, MAXWELL          15 TELOPEA                           32.89  
 35 HOARE, ANDREW             17 TEMORA                            32.91  
 36 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN        18 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                  32.99  
 37 LEWIS, ADAM               18 MANLY JETZ                        33.01  
 38 FINE, ANTHONY             15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                  33.06  
 39 MILLER, CHAD (V)          18 FIJI                              33.07  
 40 FARNELL, SCOTT            15 CAMPBELLTOWN                      33.17  
 41 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA                           33.47  
 42 GLEDHILL, CAMERON         15 BURLEY GRIFFIN                    33.50  
 43 TURNER, GRANT             15 WINDSOR                           33.58  
 44 CHAPMAN, DAVID            19 PEAKHURST                         33.62  
 45 DURHAM, TOM               17 GALSTON                           33.70  
 46 ROWLING, BRETT            17 ENGADINE                          33.75  
 47 HOUSEGO, ELLIOTT          18 SLCA                              33.79  
 48 YOUNG, JAMES              16 ABBOTSLEIGH                       33.81  
 49 VRACA, DANIEL             14 SEALS                             33.85  
 50 LONG, DARREN              16 RYDE                              33.93  
 51 MAR, WILLIAM (V)          16 FIJI                              34.05  
 51 PHILLPOT, DANIEL          16 SEALS                             34.05  
 53 CROOK, DANIEL             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                  34.06  
 54 LEE, ROBERT               17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                   34.07  
 55 WICKENS, RIAN             15 SLCA                              34.10  
 56 HARTLEY, CLINT            16 GUNNEDAH                          34.14  
 56 INKLEY, SEAN              15 HORNSBY                           34.14  
 58 HOPKINS, BEN              17 CENTRAL AQUATIC                   34.18  
 59 DOO, JON                  21 WILLOUGHBY                        34.97  
 60 WALKOM, DALE              15 MLC MARLINS                       35.17  
 61 KEITH, CONNOR (V)         15 GUAM                              35.21  
 
Event 174  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATON, SIOBHAN            20 TELOPEA                        1:05.25  
       31.54  1:05.25                                                      
  2 WATT, PRUE                17 CHARLESTOWN                    1:04.32  
       31.57  1:04.32                                                      
  3 ABERLEY, ALICIA           19 WIA                            1:09.11  
  4 SMITH, JESSICA            19 WIA                            1:10.98  
       34.21  1:10.98                                                      
  5 LEWIS, KATRINA            15 WODEN                          1:10.07  
       33.64  1:10.07                                                      
  6 EADIE, SHERRIE            17 STH CRONULLA PEN               1:12.62  
       33.44  1:12.62                                                      
  7 FITZGERALD, EMMA          17 WOLLONGONG                     1:10.46  
       33.75  1:10.46                                                      
  8 HOUGHTON, TENEALE         12 REVESBY WORKERS                1:11.37  
       33.88  1:11.37                                                      
  9 LUCAS, SIAN               13 HAWKESBURY                     1:15.26  
       35.93  1:15.26                                                      
 10 ROSE, SARAH               17 WARRINGAH                      1:38.52  
       47.80  1:38.52                                                      
 11 SINCLAIR, LAUREN          15 SMITHFIELD                     1:17.95  
       36.53  1:17.95                                                      
 12 BUNCE, BREANNA            16 RIPPLES ST MARYS               1:22.53  
       37.14  1:22.53                                                      
 13 STREATER, SARAH           21 WIA                            1:24.36  
       40.98  1:24.36                                                      
 14 TAYLOR, SAMANTHA          16 RIPPLES ST MARYS               1:22.37  
       38.61  1:22.37                                                      
 15 MORGAN, MARITA            19 UNISWIM                        1:28.10  
       41.94  1:28.10                                                      
 16 PARIS, JAYME              14 HAWKESBURY                     1:31.97  
       43.72  1:31.97                                                      
 17 PERRINE, MELISSA          15 BOWRAL                         1:29.09  
       42.40  1:29.09                                                      
 18 BLAIR, TRACEY             32 HUNTER                         2:48.11  
     1:18.56  2:48.11                                                      
 
Event 175  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ANDERSON, MICHAEL         16 BELLINGEN                        59.11  
       27.97    59.11                                                      
  2 NARBESHUBER, DAMIEN       16 JONES                          1:01.49  
       29.14  1:01.49                                                      
  3 HALL, JAMES               18 WOOLGOOLGA                     1:02.40  
       30.43  1:02.40                                                      
  4 MORGAN, CRAIG             14 CENTRAL AQUATIC                1:00.38  
       29.14  1:00.38                                                      
  5 LEIGHTON, DANIEL          15 ATLANTIS                       1:01.77  
       30.16  1:01.77                                                      
  6 KEYS, MATTHEW             23 SLCA                           1:03.15  
       29.71  1:03.15                                                      
  7 LEEK, PETER               15 RIPPLES ST MARYS               1:14.88  
       35.31  1:14.88                                                      
  8 LEVY, MATTHEW             16 WILLOUGHBY                     1:06.20  
       31.17  1:06.20                                                      
  9 EVANS, THOMAS             14 TITANS                         1:14.48  
       36.03  1:14.48                                                      
 10 GARDNER, MICHAEL          14 TOONGABBIE                     1:10.83  
       33.75  1:10.83                                                      
 11 RUSSO, SEAN               12 REVESBY WORKERS                1:13.42  
       34.63  1:13.42                                                      
 12 SIMMONDS, CHRIS           22 WILLOUGHBY                     1:23.15  
       36.02  1:23.15                                                      
 13 IENNA, MARK               18 WENDEN                         1:28.98  
       41.42  1:28.98                                                      
 14 FRANJI, JOSEPH            27 MERRYLANDS                     1:30.34  
       39.26  1:30.34                                                      
 15 HARDAKER, SAMUEL          17 WOLLONGONG                     3:13.16  
     1:35.81  3:13.16                                                      
 16 CORBAN, MICHAEL           11 UNISWIM                        1:47.39  
       49.43  1:47.39                                                      
 
Event 176  Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 STEVENS, CRAIG (AIS)      23 SLCA                          15:34.39  
       29.15  1:00.06  1:31.50  2:02.90  2:34.57  3:06.19  3:37.97  4:09.58
     4:41.43  5:13.06  5:44.67  6:15.90  6:47.38  7:18.40  7:49.86  8:21.08
     8:51.46  9:21.81  9:52.45 10:23.39 10:54.52 11:25.94 11:57.57 12:28.94
    13:00.36 13:31.76 14:02.95 14:33.82 15:04.54 15:34.39                  
  2 CLELAND, GRANT            25 THE HILLS                     15:41.54  
       28.37    59.47  1:31.22  2:02.75  2:34.37  3:05.96  3:37.67  4:09.32
     4:41.10  5:12.69  5:44.21  6:15.45  6:46.94  7:18.02  7:49.35  8:20.62
     8:51.65  9:22.94 10:57.17 10:25.65          11:28.70          12:32.04
    13:03.80 13:35.47          14:39.21 15:41.54                           
  3 BEATO, ANDREW             18 TOONGABBIE                    15:50.23  
       29.63  1:01.42  1:33.27  2:04.86  2:37.03  3:08.86  3:40.77  4:12.20
     4:44.28  5:16.00  5:47.89  6:19.46  6:51.44  7:23.07  7:54.67  8:26.50
     8:58.22  9:29.97 10:01.87 10:33.84 11:05.52 11:37.37 12:09.21 12:41.06
    13:12.85 13:45.03 14:16.95 14:48.61 15:19.85 15:50.23                  
  4 SANTACATERINA, JOSH       23 NEPEAN                        16:06.22  
       29.42  1:01.31  1:33.50  2:05.51  2:37.86  3:10.26  3:42.40  4:14.50
     4:46.80  5:19.10  5:51.69  6:23.65  6:56.02  7:28.02  8:00.51  8:32.82
     9:05.01  9:37.49 10:09.90 10:42.43 11:15.15 11:47.56 12:20.05 12:52.35
    13:25.02 13:57.66 14:30.33 15:02.85 15:35.61 16:06.22                  
  5 SALIBA, MARK              24 CAMPBELLTOWN                  16:07.51  
       29.77  1:01.65  1:33.68  2:05.90  2:37.91  3:09.96  3:42.15  4:14.28
     4:46.31  5:18.65  5:51.04  6:23.35  6:55.66  7:28.25  8:00.81  8:33.25
     9:05.73  9:38.33 10:10.77 10:43.49 11:16.11 11:48.60 12:21.23 12:53.92
    13:26.51 13:59.23 14:31.81 15:04.20 15:36.48 16:07.51                  
  6 JACKSON, HAYDEN           16 NU SWIM                       16:21.32  
       28.69    59.97  1:32.07  2:04.39  2:36.39  3:09.03  3:41.23  4:14.02
     4:46.55  5:19.32  5:51.67  6:24.35  6:56.52  7:29.67  8:02.97  8:36.22
     9:09.41  9:42.84 10:16.03 10:49.40 11:22.57 11:55.82 12:29.25 13:02.54
    13:36.02 14:09.52 14:43.00 15:16.03 15:49.38 16:21.32                  
  7 HARDY, MICHAEL            15 SMITHFIELD                    16:26.11  
       29.41  1:02.16  1:35.01  2:08.36  2:41.40  3:14.72  3:47.32  4:21.11
     4:53.82  5:27.41  6:00.11  6:33.53  7:06.56  7:39.86  8:13.08  8:46.29
     9:19.13  9:52.48 10:25.40 10:59.00 11:31.59 12:04.75 12:37.54 13:10.96
    13:43.88 14:17.24 14:50.22 15:23.56 15:55.33 16:26.11                  
  8 POOLE, KARL (V)           15 HARL                          16:26.55  
       29.43  1:02.07  1:34.97  2:07.87  2:40.76  3:13.76  3:46.76  4:20.11
     4:53.45  5:26.72  5:59.85  6:33.34  7:06.51  7:39.73  8:12.81  8:45.99
     9:18.96  9:52.27 10:25.48 10:58.96 11:31.62 12:04.84 12:37.68 13:10.85
    13:44.06 14:17.34 14:50.22 15:23.61 15:55.53 16:26.55                  
  9 MACKAY, DEAN              14 BALLINA INDOOR                17:00.79  
       29.51  1:02.39  1:35.13  2:08.81  2:42.23  3:16.29  3:49.52  4:23.75
     4:58.22  5:32.18  6:06.92  6:41.30  7:15.79  7:50.64  8:25.93  9:00.31
     9:35.64 10:10.20 10:45.26 11:19.75 11:54.75 12:29.40 13:04.15 13:36.73
    14:11.79 14:45.62 15:20.55 15:53.69 16:27.62 17:00.79                  
 10 HOSFORD, STEVEN           15 TOONGABBIE                    17:11.69  
       29.36  1:02.19           2:10.35  2:44.84  3:19.36  3:53.13  4:27.70
              5:36.97           6:46.54  7:21.54  7:56.94  8:31.80  9:06.43
    10:51.04 10:16.33          11:26.37          12:35.63 13:10.51 13:45.54
    14:20.28 14:55.30 15:30.17 16:04.59 16:39.18 17:11.69                  
 11 RIFKIN, DAVID (V)         19 RSTHA                         17:40.42  
       30.91  1:04.45  1:38.31  2:12.69  2:47.15  3:21.83  3:56.37  4:31.08
     5:06.38  5:41.57  6:16.65  6:52.39  7:28.25  8:04.24  8:40.17  9:16.13
     9:52.11 10:28.15 11:04.09 11:40.35 12:16.22 12:52.81 13:29.01 14:05.41
    14:41.72 15:18.02 15:53.77 16:29.83 17:05.25 17:40.42                  
 
Event 177  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 KASOULIS, SARAH (V)       19 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:31.92  
       33.70  1:12.04  1:51.26  2:31.92                                    
  2 HASHIMOTO, CHIKA (V)      14 JAPAN                          2:33.67  
       35.34  1:14.50  1:53.85  2:33.67                                    
  3 MIYAZAKI, REINA (V)       17 JAPAN                          2:34.13  
       35.96  1:15.29  1:54.68  2:34.13                                    
  4 LEE, AMANDA               17 ENGADINE                       2:36.92  
       35.94  1:16.27  1:55.99  2:36.92                                    
  5 MARTIN, BROOKE            18 MINGARA                        2:38.11  
       36.23  1:17.22  1:58.31  2:38.11                                    
  6 WATT, ABBEY               18 KINGSCLIFF                     2:40.42  
       35.77  1:16.80  1:58.53  2:40.42                                    
  7 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                          2:41.14  
       36.57  1:17.45  1:58.47  2:41.14                                    
  8 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:42.45  
       36.63  1:18.00  1:59.62  2:42.45                                    
  9 KAY, JAKKI (V)            16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:43.41  
       37.27  1:18.45  2:00.66  2:43.41                                    
 10 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS                    2:43.57  
       38.15  1:19.87  2:01.69  2:43.57                                    
 
Event 178  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                     2:01.51  
       28.59    59.47  1:30.85  2:01.51                                    
  2 MURPHY, PATRICK (V)       19 MLC AQUATIC                    2:02.13  
       29.09    59.59  1:31.28  2:02.13                                    
  3 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD                     2:05.29  
       29.99  1:01.85  1:33.80  2:05.29                                    
  4 ROLFF, ETHAN (NSWIS)      21 KINGSCLIFF                     2:05.52  
       29.96  1:01.72  1:34.16  2:05.52                                    
  5 MIDDLETON, BEN            18 CARLILE                        2:06.72  
       30.12  1:02.01  1:34.45  2:06.72                                    
  6 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE                     2:07.73  
       29.58  1:02.11  1:35.01  2:07.73                                    
  7 PIPER, GLENN              16 TOONGABBIE                     2:07.76  
       29.56  1:01.74  1:34.99  2:07.76                                    
  8 BARNIER, LEIGH            17 CARLILE                        2:11.63  
       30.09  1:03.38  1:37.52  2:11.63                                    
  9 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER               2:12.32  
       29.38  1:01.44  1:36.07  2:12.32                                    
 
Event 179  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                 55.69  
       27.08    55.69                                                      
  2 RYAN, SARAH (V-AIS)       26 WESTERN SHARKS                   56.06  
       27.22    56.06                                                      
  3 MITCHELL, MELISSA (NSWIS  16 WARRINGAH                        56.15  
       27.42    56.15                                                      
  4 REESE, SHAYNE (V)         21 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                 56.18  
       27.10    56.18                                                      
  5 AOKI, KEI (V)             16 JAPAN                            57.54  
       27.66    57.54                                                      
  6 VAN LINT, JACINTA         24 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                 57.61  
       27.78    57.61                                                      
  7 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                 57.95  
       27.74    57.95                                                      
  8 LUTZ, AMELIA (V)          17 KLIM SWIM                        59.38  
       28.66    59.38                                                      
  9 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         16 TOONGABBIE                       59.41  
       28.50    59.41                                                      
 10 PILGRIM, YVETTE           18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                 59.95  
       28.82    59.95                                                      
 
Event 180  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      23 HUNTER                         2:04.97  
       27.12  1:00.55  1:35.99  2:04.97                                    
  2 YAMAZAKI, TAIJIRO (V)     16 JAPAN                          2:08.30  
       27.07  1:00.44  1:37.72  2:08.30                                    
  3 PINNOCK, ANDREW           18 MINGARA                        2:09.07  
       27.71  1:01.16  1:39.47  2:09.07                                    
  4 BEISLER, ADAM             19 CHARLESTOWN                    2:09.37  
       27.36  1:00.21  1:38.68  2:09.37                                    
  5 HIGGINS, MICHAEL (NSWIS)  23 CARLILE                        2:10.22  
       27.95  1:01.38  1:39.81  2:10.22                                    
  6 BURMESTER, MOSS (V)       22 HARL                           2:10.28  
       26.92  1:00.43  1:40.88  2:10.28                                    
  7 CORDNER, NICK (V)         17 IVANHOE NEONS (V               2:11.06  
       27.66  1:00.23  1:40.83  2:11.06                                    
  8 DAVIS, RYAN               19 CARLILE                        2:11.23  
       28.07  1:02.59  1:41.54  2:11.23                                    
  9 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS               2:12.82  
       27.81  1:02.95  1:41.39  2:12.82                                    
 10 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS                2:17.72  
       28.65  1:04.20  1:46.22  2:17.72                                    
 
Event 356  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 ANTALFY, TIM              16 MLC MARLINS                      25.09  
  2 MINOGUE, JOSHUA           16 WIA                              25.29  

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT