ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2004 New South Wales Age & Open Championship Day 2
1/19/2004-1/19/2004
Sydney, NSW, Australia

2004 New South Wales Age & Open Championship
Sydney, NSW, Australia

50 meter pool

January 13 - 19, 2004

RESULTS
Day TWO: January 14, 2004


Event 29  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GITEAU, KASEY (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                     1:04.83  
       32.38  1:04.83                                                      
  2 STUBBINS, KELLY (V)       19 HAILEYBURY WATER               1:05.34  
       31.72  1:05.34                                                      
  3 WHITE, AMANDA             19 KINCUMBER PACIFI               1:07.60  
       32.96  1:07.60                                                      
  4 MURPHY, HAILEY            19 NU SWIM                        1:09.29  
       33.61  1:09.29                                                      
  5 RAY, ANNEKE               23 WIA                            1:09.48  
       33.84  1:09.48                                                      
  6 BARNES, ANNA              23 PICTON                         1:11.15  
       34.26  1:11.15                                                      
  7 HAINES, KADIE             20 TITANS                         1:11.99  
       35.12  1:11.99                                                      
  8 DOYLE, MICHELE            21 GINNINDERRA                    1:13.15  
       35.16  1:13.15                                                      
 
Event 30  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LEANE, KARINA (V-AIS)     18 UNLEY (SA)           1:05.07    1:04.16  
       31.51  1:04.16                                                      
  2 PILGRIM, YVETTE           18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT     1:05.78    1:04.46  
       31.73  1:04.46                                                      
  3 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         17 KIAMA                1:07.71    1:06.31  
       32.41  1:06.31                                                      
  4 PATON, SARAH (AIS)        17 TELOPEA              1:07.55    1:07.29  
       33.24  1:07.29                                                      
  5 JOHNSON, REANNON          17 SANS SOUCI           1:09.12    1:07.69  
       32.98  1:07.69                                                      
  6 SIGNAL, JENNA             17 HARL                 1:08.97    1:08.83  
       33.43  1:08.83                                                      
  7 RODIER, DESIREE           17 NU SWIM              1:09.88    1:09.96  
       34.13  1:09.96                                                      
  8 MILLS, ALEXANDRA          17 LISMORE SWIM TM      1:09.32    1:10.24  
       33.56  1:10.24                                                      
  9 CLARKE, KARA              18 MANLY JETZ           1:10.04    1:10.56  
       33.99  1:10.56                                                      
 10 LAMOTTE, KELLIE           17 WAGGA WAGGA          1:10.65    1:10.99  
       34.47  1:10.99                                                      
 
Event 30  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LEANE, KARINA (V-AIS)     18 UNLEY (SA)                      1:05.07  
       31.94  1:05.07                                                      
  2 PILGRIM, YVETTE           18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:05.78  
       32.74  1:05.78                                                      
  3 GALVEZ, FELICITY (NSWIS)  18 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:07.12  
       32.41  1:07.12                                                      
  4 PATON, SARAH (AIS)        17 TELOPEA                         1:07.55  
       33.43  1:07.55                                                      
  5 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         17 KIAMA                           1:07.71  
       33.24  1:07.71                                                      
  6 ORNSTEDT, LOUISE (V)      18 DENMARK                         1:07.76  
       32.91  1:07.76                                                      
  7 SIGNAL, JENNA             17 HARL                            1:08.97  
       33.85  1:08.97                                                      
  8 JOHNSON, REANNON          17 SANS SOUCI                      1:09.12  
       33.44  1:09.12                                                      
  9 MILLS, ALEXANDRA          17 LISMORE SWIM TM                 1:09.32  
       33.50  1:09.32                                                      
 10 RODIER, DESIREE           17 NU SWIM                         1:09.88  
       34.16  1:09.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CLARKE, KARA              18 MANLY JETZ                      1:10.04  
       33.94  1:10.04                                                      
 12 LAMOTTE, KELLIE           17 WAGGA WAGGA                     1:10.65  
       34.42  1:10.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SULLIVAN, JULIA           18 WARRINGAH                       1:10.98  
       34.27  1:10.98                                                      
 14 DUMA, GRACE               18 LOWER HUNTER                    1:11.13  
       34.85  1:11.13                                                      
 15 KALLU, SARAH              17 SEALS                           1:11.29  
       34.67  1:11.29                                                      
 16 REYNOLDS, JODIE (V)       18 KLIM SWIM                       1:11.32  
       34.27  1:11.32                                                      
 17 WHEELER, SARAH            17 MANLY JETZ                      1:11.77  
       34.54  1:11.77                                                      
 18 GILBERT, JACQUI           17 THE HILLS                       1:12.52  
       35.18  1:12.52                                                      
 19 LEAYR, MELISSA            17 HUNTER                          1:12.97  
       35.81  1:12.97                                                      
 20 HOUGHTON, KERRYN          17 REVESBY WORKERS                 1:13.19  
       35.27  1:13.19                                                      
 21 RYAN, STEFANIE            18 SEALS                           1:13.36  
       35.26  1:13.36                                                      
 22 FRANCOIS, JULIETTE        18 NU SWIM                         1:13.44  
       35.52  1:13.44                                                      
 23 THOMPSON, JENNY           17 WILLOUGHBY                      1:13.68  
       34.89  1:13.68                                                      
 24 SOUTHWELL, TEAGAN         17 DAPTO                           1:14.07  
       35.34  1:14.07                                                      
 25 KRUMBECK, BROOKE          18 SMITHFIELD                      1:14.44  
       36.49  1:14.44                                                      
 26 MULCAHY, FELICITY         18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:16.88  
       37.23  1:16.88                                                      
 -- LUTZ, AMELIA (V)          17 KLIM SWIM                      X1:09.58  
       33.90  1:09.58                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     1:06.40    1:05.11  
       31.91  1:05.11                                                      
  2 BROWN, KASSANDRA          16 NU SWIM              1:08.16    1:06.87  
       32.90  1:06.87                                                      
  3 GILLEY, MORGAINE          16 ABBOTSLEIGH          1:07.23    1:07.10  
       32.65  1:07.10                                                      
  4 MITCHELL, MELISSA (NSWIS  16 WARRINGAH            1:07.76    1:07.80  
       32.96  1:07.80                                                      
  5 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:09.36    1:08.37  
       33.59  1:08.37                                                      
  6 HEATHCOTE, MELISSA (V)    16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     1:08.84    1:08.70  
       33.37  1:08.70                                                      
  7 THOMSON, HAYLEY           16 ALSTONVILLE          1:09.87    1:09.30  
       33.33  1:09.30                                                      
  8 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER               1:10.10    1:09.92  
       34.27  1:09.92                                                      
  9 SWEENEY, SARAH            16 CARLILE              1:09.47    1:10.11  
       33.67  1:10.11                                                      
 10 FIDLER, JESSIE            16 NU SWIM              1:10.12    1:11.01  
       34.17  1:11.01                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                1:06.40  
       32.63  1:06.40                                                      
  2 GILLEY, MORGAINE          16 ABBOTSLEIGH                     1:07.23  
       32.54  1:07.23                                                      
  3 MITCHELL, MELISSA (NSWIS  16 WARRINGAH                       1:07.76  
       32.76  1:07.76                                                      
  4 BROWN, KASSANDRA          16 NU SWIM                         1:08.16  
       33.40  1:08.16                                                      
  5 COUTTS, ALICIA (V)        16 REDLANDS                        1:08.50  
       32.78  1:08.50                                                      
  6 HEATHCOTE, MELISSA (V)    16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                1:08.84  
       33.42  1:08.84                                                      
  7 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:09.36  
       33.78  1:09.36                                                      
  8 SWEENEY, SARAH            16 CARLILE                         1:09.47  
       33.74  1:09.47                                                      
  9 THOMSON, HAYLEY           16 ALSTONVILLE                     1:09.87  
       33.18  1:09.87                                                      
 10 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER                          1:10.10  
       34.68  1:10.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 FIDLER, JESSIE            16 NU SWIM                         1:10.12  
       34.33  1:10.12                                                      
 12 MACKAY, JESSICA           16 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:10.24  
       33.95  1:10.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 JAMES, MICHELLE           16 CRANBROOK EASTER                1:10.42  
       34.33  1:10.42                                                      
 14 HENNESSY, MEGAN           16 TOONGABBIE                      1:10.76  
       34.60  1:10.76                                                      
 15 PRIESTLY, JENNA           16 GINNINDERRA                     1:11.37  
       34.75  1:11.37                                                      
 16 KIRBY, ASHLEY             16 MANLY JETZ                      1:11.39  
       34.25  1:11.39                                                      
 17 JONES, KAITLYN            16 TOONGABBIE                      1:11.52  
       34.75  1:11.52                                                      
 18 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          16 TELOPEA                         1:11.54  
       34.58  1:11.54                                                      
 19 HATFIELD, SAMMI           16 CARLILE                         1:11.60  
       35.57  1:11.60                                                      
 20 JOHNSON, KATE             16 BALLINA INDOOR                  1:11.82  
       34.34  1:11.82                                                      
 21 MALONE, POPPY             16 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:12.08  
       35.57  1:12.08                                                      
 22 ARAKI, ERINA              16 WARRINGAH                       1:12.25  
       35.04  1:12.25                                                      
 23 HOSKING, TAMARA           16 WODEN                           1:12.28  
       35.47  1:12.28                                                      
 24 HAYASHI, RINA (V)         16 JAPAN                           1:12.40  
       34.63  1:12.40                                                      
 25 BYRNE, LOUISE             16 WARRINGAH                       1:14.16  
       36.00  1:14.16                                                      
 26 SHEARWOOD, BROOKE         16 DUBBO SWIMTECH                  1:14.18  
       36.14  1:14.18                                                      
 27 DELVES, JENNIE            16 CHARLESTOWN                     1:15.20  
       36.94  1:15.20                                                      
 28 BROWN, TRACY              16 GALSTON                         1:15.63  
       36.69  1:15.63                                                      
 29 POINTER, BROOKE           16 GALSTON                         1:15.69  
       36.71  1:15.69                                                      
 30 HAINES, JODIE             16 TITANS                          1:16.32  
       36.82  1:16.32                                                      
 
Event 32  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 TABEI, ERI (V)            15 JAPAN                1:03.28    1:03.41  
       30.77  1:03.41                                                      
  2 GREEVES, MELISSA (V)      15 MELBOURNE VIC        1:07.78    1:06.68  
       32.48  1:06.68                                                      
  3 TARANTO, NICKIE           15 KINCUMBER PACIFI     1:07.23    1:06.72  
       32.70  1:06.72                                                      
  4 HARTNETT, ALISON          15 NU SWIM              1:08.12    1:06.91  
       32.64  1:06.91                                                      
  5 DUCKER, AMY               15 TOONGABBIE           1:07.20    1:07.06  
       32.38  1:07.06                                                      
  6 ANDRIOLO, SOPHIE          15 TELOPEA              1:08.83    1:07.66  
       32.52  1:07.66                                                      
  7 PARKER, LAUREN            15 NU SWIM              1:08.52    1:08.02  
       33.24  1:08.02                                                      
  8 ZANETIC, NATASHA          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:08.85    1:08.86  
       33.22  1:08.86                                                      
  9 TALTY, CHRISTINE          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:09.93    1:09.41  
       33.65  1:09.41                                                      
 10 STEWART, JACQUELINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:09.55    1:10.90  
       34.38  1:10.90                                                      
 
Event 32  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TABEI, ERI (V)            15 JAPAN                           1:03.28  
       30.62  1:03.28                                                      
  2 DUCKER, AMY               15 TOONGABBIE                      1:07.20  
       32.53  1:07.20                                                      
  3 TARANTO, NICKIE           15 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:07.23  
       33.02  1:07.23                                                      
  4 GREEVES, MELISSA (V)      15 MELBOURNE VIC                   1:07.78  
       33.01  1:07.78                                                      
  5 HARTNETT, ALISON          15 NU SWIM                         1:08.12  
       33.24  1:08.12                                                      
  6 PARKER, LAUREN            15 NU SWIM                         1:08.52  
       33.29  1:08.52                                                      
  7 ANDRIOLO, SOPHIE          15 TELOPEA                         1:08.83  
       33.01  1:08.83                                                      
  8 ZANETIC, NATASHA          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:08.85  
       33.28  1:08.85                                                      
  9 STEWART, JACQUELINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:09.55  
       33.73  1:09.55                                                      
 10 TALTY, CHRISTINE          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:09.93  
       34.09  1:09.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 ONG, MING                 15 CARLILE                         1:10.41  
       34.47  1:10.41                                                      
 12 BIRD, KATIE               15 GINNINDERRA                     1:10.43  
       33.69  1:10.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 RIFKIN, DANIELLE          15 SEALS                           1:10.85  
       34.61  1:10.85                                                      
 14 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                1:10.86  
       34.48  1:10.86                                                      
 15 SCHAFER, TAMMY            15 MLC MARLINS                     1:11.18  
       34.45  1:11.18                                                      
 16 WALSH, ALEX               15 PICTON                          1:11.40  
       34.59  1:11.40                                                      
 17 MOONEY, LAURA             15 MLC MARLINS                     1:12.07  
       34.47  1:12.07                                                      
 18 LEWIS, KATE               15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:12.13  
       34.74  1:12.13                                                      
 19 CLARKE, ABBY              15 TELOPEA                         1:12.38  
       34.63  1:12.38                                                      
 20 WRIGHT, MORGAN            15 PORT MACQUARIE                  1:12.53  
       35.12  1:12.53                                                      
 21 WALSH, BIANKA             15 NOVOCASTRIAN                    1:12.61  
       35.73  1:12.61                                                      
 22 PARSLOW, BELINDA (V)      15 NUNAWADING (VIC)                1:12.68  
       34.76  1:12.68                                                      
 23 DOYLE, FIONA              15 GINNINDERRA                     1:12.79  
       35.42  1:12.79                                                      
 24 CREIGHTON, JORJA          15 GALSTON                         1:12.89  
       34.57  1:12.89                                                      
 25 BOWDEN, VANESSA-JAYNE     15 MLC MARLINS                     1:12.92  
       34.91  1:12.92                                                      
 26 ALLAN, OLIVIA             15 MLC MARLINS                     1:13.06  
       35.44  1:13.06                                                      
 27 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:13.28  
       35.96  1:13.28                                                      
 28 MORRIS, KATE              15 DUBBO SWIMTECH                  1:13.34  
       35.65  1:13.34                                                      
 29 HUYNH, CHRISTINE          15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:13.48  
       35.22  1:13.48                                                      
 30 MANSELL, KRYSTEN          15 VIKINGS                         1:13.58  
       35.68  1:13.58                                                      
 31 CAMERON-LEE, CHLOE        15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:13.62  
       35.06  1:13.62                                                      
 32 MULHOLLAND, KERRY         15 UNISWIM                         1:13.77  
       35.85  1:13.77                                                      
 33 JOHNSTON, ALEXANDRA       15 ATLANTIS                        1:14.09  
       35.95  1:14.09                                                      
 34 HALICEK, OLIVIA           15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:14.16  
       35.71  1:14.16                                                      
 35 DAVEY, EMMA               15 RYDE                            1:14.22  
       36.21  1:14.22                                                      
 36 DOOLEY, LAUREN            15 CARLILE                         1:14.58  
       35.39  1:14.58                                                      
 37 HOLESGROVE, JAMIE         15 INSWIM                          1:14.66  
       36.23  1:14.66                                                      
 38 BARLIN, SHELLEY           15 GALSTON                         1:14.94  
       36.19  1:14.94                                                      
 39 THOMPSON, LISA            15 BALLINA INDOOR                  1:14.96  
       35.82  1:14.96                                                      
 40 BLOMBERG, MADELEINE       15 KAMBALA                         1:15.79  
       35.29  1:15.79                                                      
 41 COTTER, JESSICA           15 INSWIM                          1:15.87  
       36.24  1:15.87                                                      
 42 MARTIN, NICOLE            15 INSWIM                          1:15.95  
       36.05  1:15.95                                                      
 -- SEXTON, ORLANDA           15 BOWRAL                               DQ  
       35.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE (NSW  14 NU SWIM              1:05.11    1:03.91  
       31.45  1:03.91                                                      
  2 COCHRANE, KENDALL (V)     14 HARL                 1:08.21    1:06.94  
       32.86  1:06.94                                                      
  3 MARSHALL, PENELOPE (V)    14 HARL                 1:07.51    1:07.01  
       33.08  1:07.01                                                      
  4 IRELAND, ALANA            14 KINCUMBER PACIFI     1:08.42    1:08.03  
       33.92  1:08.03                                                      
  5 WHITE, HAYLEY             14 KINGSCLIFF           1:09.33    1:08.43  
       33.24  1:08.43                                                      
  6 JONES, MEGAN              14 INSWIM               1:08.70    1:08.46  
       32.87  1:08.46                                                      
  7 LITTLETON, KATE           14 ABBOTSLEIGH          1:10.42    1:09.98  
       33.86  1:09.98                                                      
  8 BAINBRIDGE, ANGIE         14 HUNTER               1:10.80    1:10.07  
       33.84  1:10.07                                                      
  9 MCKEMMISH, LAURA          14 THE HILLS            1:10.42    1:10.85  
       34.95  1:10.85                                                      
 10 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE           1:10.33    1:11.06  
       34.17  1:11.06                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE (NSW  14 NU SWIM                         1:05.11  
       31.87  1:05.11                                                      
  2 MARSHALL, PENELOPE (V)    14 HARL                            1:07.51  
       32.92  1:07.51                                                      
  3 COCHRANE, KENDALL (V)     14 HARL                            1:08.21  
       33.11  1:08.21                                                      
  4 IRELAND, ALANA            14 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:08.42  
       33.75  1:08.42                                                      
  5 JONES, MEGAN              14 INSWIM                          1:08.70  
       32.95  1:08.70                                                      
  6 WHITE, HAYLEY             14 KINGSCLIFF                      1:09.33  
       34.08  1:09.33                                                      
  7 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE                      1:10.33  
       34.17  1:10.33                                                      
  8 LITTLETON, KATE           14 ABBOTSLEIGH                     1:10.42  
       34.37  1:10.42                                                      
  8 MCKEMMISH, LAURA          14 THE HILLS                       1:10.42  
       34.72  1:10.42                                                      
 10 BAINBRIDGE, ANGIE         14 HUNTER                          1:10.80  
       34.17  1:10.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BEZZANT, TERI-ANN         14 MCDONALD                        1:10.84  
       34.06  1:10.84                                                      
 12 BEATTIE, MARTHA           14 GUNNEDAH                        1:11.28  
       34.58  1:11.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MCDONALD, JENNY           14 ABBOTSLEIGH                     1:11.31  
       34.09  1:11.31                                                      
 14 GLEW, JESSIE              14 WARRINGAH                       1:11.51  
       34.95  1:11.51                                                      
 15 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY                       1:11.79  
       34.51  1:11.79                                                      
 15 DAVIS, ASHLEIGH           14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:11.79  
       34.12  1:11.79                                                      
 17 MASSON, TEGAN             14 WAGGA WAGGA                     1:11.81  
       34.34  1:11.81                                                      
 18 DRY, JESSICA              14 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:11.82  
       35.27  1:11.82                                                      
 19 CHURCHILL, CLEMENTINE     14 RYDE                            1:12.36  
       35.10  1:12.36                                                      
 20 BURSTON, SARAH            14 GALSTON                         1:12.64  
       34.85  1:12.64                                                      
 21 WHEATLEY, REBECCA         14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:12.85  
       34.86  1:12.85                                                      
 22 GRAY, EMMA                14 WARRINGAH                       1:13.26  
       35.93  1:13.26                                                      
 23 SWAN, GEORGIA             14 CRANBROOK EASTER                1:13.46  
       35.74  1:13.46                                                      
 24 LUVIS, KRYSTLE            14 PORT MACQUARIE                  1:13.68  
       34.64  1:13.68                                                      
 25 MCDONALL, AMY             14 MACARTHUR INDOOR                1:13.69  
       35.47  1:13.69                                                      
 26 DAVIES, GRACE             14 CARLILE                         1:13.99  
       35.77  1:13.99                                                      
 27 CAMPBELL, JORJA           14 SAWTELL                         1:14.10  
       35.11  1:14.10                                                      
 28 BRUNTON, JESSICA          14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:14.18  
       35.85  1:14.18                                                      
 29 BATES, SAMANTHA           14 DAPTO                           1:14.25  
       36.42  1:14.25                                                      
 30 MILLAR, ROISIN            14 SEALS                           1:14.48  
       36.12  1:14.48                                                      
 31 BURT, NATASHA             14 ATLANTIS                        1:14.55  
       35.75  1:14.55                                                      
 32 MCGROUTHER, SIAN          14 WILLOUGHBY                      1:14.63  
       35.76  1:14.63                                                      
 32 ROSE, SAM                 14 CHARLESTOWN                     1:14.63  
       35.76  1:14.63                                                      
 34 MURA, CARA                14 WIA                             1:14.76  
       35.83  1:14.76                                                      
 35 RANYARD, ERIN             14 PAMBULA                         1:15.03  
       36.38  1:15.03                                                      
 36 HAMILTON, SAMANTHA        14 SEALS                           1:15.27  
       36.17  1:15.27                                                      
 37 JAMES, ELLY               14 CENTRE FOR SPORT                1:15.50  
       36.22  1:15.50                                                      
 38 SELIG, DANI               14 MLC MARLINS                     1:15.53  
       36.44  1:15.53                                                      
 39 KNOX, NADINE              14 PICTON                          1:15.61  
       36.28  1:15.61                                                      
 40 CARMICHAEL, SAMANTHA (V)  14 DARWIN                          1:15.76  
       36.04  1:15.76                                                      
 41 MAGUIRE, BRITTANY         14 LORE                            1:15.77  
       37.07  1:15.77                                                      
 42 COX, MEAGAN               14 STH CRONULLA PEN                1:16.07  
       35.90  1:16.07                                                      
 43 REAY, MICHELLE            14 NU SWIM                         1:16.19  
       36.84  1:16.19                                                      
 44 PILLEN, CLAIRE            14 INSWIM                          1:16.23  
       36.27  1:16.23                                                      
 45 PALMER, SOPHIA            14 GRIFFITH                        1:16.24  
       36.98  1:16.24                                                      
 46 FINNERTY, DANIELLE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:17.98  
       37.15  1:17.98                                                      
 47 THOM, HANNAH              14 RYDE                            1:18.23  
       37.70  1:18.23                                                      
 48 ROBERTS, KEIRA            14 SLCA                            1:18.48  
       37.43  1:18.48                                                      
 49 MOSLEY, NINA (V)          14 NORTHERN MARIANA                1:20.56  
       39.45  1:20.56                                                      
 
Event 34  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR        1:06.04    1:04.98  
       31.50  1:04.98                                                      
  2 MCMAHON, EMILY            13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     1:06.82    1:05.94  
       32.49  1:05.94                                                      
  3 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                1:07.15    1:06.54  
       32.18  1:06.54                                                      
  4 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE       1:08.82    1:08.04  
       32.83  1:08.04                                                      
  5 HENSHAW, JESSICA          13 LISMORE SWIM TM      1:09.59    1:09.52  
       33.56  1:09.52                                                      
  6 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:11.35    1:11.13  
       34.61  1:11.13                                                      
  7 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                 1:12.51    1:11.65  
       34.49  1:11.65                                                      
  8 MACDONALD, TEANJI         13 CHARLESTOWN          1:12.09    1:11.99  
       34.52  1:11.99                                                      
  9 JOHNSON, GEMMA            13 BALLINA INDOOR       1:12.32    1:12.06  
       33.82  1:12.06                                                      
 10 COOPER, SHANNON           13 BARKER AQUATICS      1:12.56    1:12.62  
       34.82  1:12.62                                                      
 
Event 34  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR                   1:06.04  
       31.84  1:06.04                                                      
  2 MCMAHON, EMILY            13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:06.82  
       32.79  1:06.82                                                      
  3 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                           1:07.15  
       32.73  1:07.15                                                      
  4 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE                  1:08.82  
       33.21  1:08.82                                                      
  5 HENSHAW, JESSICA          13 LISMORE SWIM TM                 1:09.59  
       33.36  1:09.59                                                      
  6 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:11.35  
       34.31  1:11.35                                                      
  7 MACDONALD, TEANJI         13 CHARLESTOWN                     1:12.09  
       35.11  1:12.09                                                      
  8 JOHNSON, GEMMA            13 BALLINA INDOOR                  1:12.32  
       34.31  1:12.32                                                      
  9 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                            1:12.51  
       35.66  1:12.51                                                      
 10 COOPER, SHANNON           13 BARKER AQUATICS                 1:12.56  
       34.97  1:12.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DOYLE, BIANCA             13 RYDE                            1:12.72  
       35.14  1:12.72                                                      
 12 GUCUL, ELISE              13 TAREE                           1:12.89  
       35.51  1:12.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 YOUNG, EMILY              13 NU SWIM                         1:13.51  
       36.21  1:13.51                                                      
 14 RODITIS, ANITA            13 ABBOTSLEIGH                     1:13.54  
       36.19  1:13.54                                                      
 15 CHIA, KIMBERLEY           13 MOUNT ANNAN                     1:13.76  
       35.48  1:13.76                                                      
 16 LOVEDAY, KATE             13 MCDONALD                        1:13.99  
       35.02  1:13.99                                                      
 17 EDWARDS, LAURA            13 CARLILE                         1:14.10  
       35.90  1:14.10                                                      
 18 LINNEN, ELANA             13 MINGARA                         1:14.30  
       35.85  1:14.30                                                      
 19 O'NEILL, SARAH            13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:14.33  
       37.20  1:14.33                                                      
 20 THOMPSON, KYRA            13 CHARLESTOWN                     1:14.49  
       36.49  1:14.49                                                      
 21 PRICE, LAURAINE           13 SLCA                            1:14.55  
       35.88  1:14.55                                                      
 21 GRAHAM, LINDSEY           13 HUNTER                          1:14.55  
       36.96  1:14.55                                                      
 23 RASHLEIGH, KIMBERLEY      13 INSWIM                          1:14.72  
       35.81  1:14.72                                                      
 24 HART, NATALIE             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:14.73  
       36.65  1:14.73                                                      
 25 ARTHUR, EMILY             13 CARRINGTON                      1:14.76  
       35.87  1:14.76                                                      
 26 SOUTHWELL, BRIARNA        13 DAPTO                           1:14.89  
       36.50  1:14.89                                                      
 27 BRANDT, HAYLEE            13 NU SWIM                         1:14.94  
       35.68  1:14.94                                                      
 28 RAYNER, LIANA             13 SLCA                            1:15.14  
       36.17  1:15.14                                                      
 29 STEPHENSON, ISABELLA      13 GALSTON                         1:15.35  
       35.69  1:15.35                                                      
 30 FARRELL, KATIE            13 SEA EAGLES                      1:15.59  
       35.72  1:15.59                                                      
 31 SEAGER, ALANA             13 THE HILLS                       1:15.63  
       36.23  1:15.63                                                      
 32 MITCHELL, JESSICA         13 CHARLESTOWN                     1:15.69  
       36.73  1:15.69                                                      
 33 MAIN, ASHLEIGH            13 WEST WALLSEND IN                1:15.74  
       36.57  1:15.74                                                      
 34 PROPST, TAYLA             13 TOONGABBIE                      1:15.79  
       36.13  1:15.79                                                      
 35 DWYER, SHARNIE            13 NOVOCASTRIAN                    1:16.00  
       36.71  1:16.00                                                      
 36 COSSETTO, NATASHA         13 VIKINGS                         1:16.22  
       37.10  1:16.22                                                      
 37 SPROTT, STEPHANIE         13 COFFS HARBOUR                   1:16.26  
       35.81  1:16.26                                                      
 38 WIRTH, ABBEY              13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:16.29  
       37.44  1:16.29                                                      
 39 HANSFORD, STACEY          13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:17.29  
       37.68  1:17.29                                                      
 40 BOWDEN, NICOLE            13 MOUNT ANNAN                     1:17.46  
       37.33  1:17.46                                                      
 41 BINGHAM, KATE             13 VIKINGS                         1:18.50  
       38.35  1:18.50                                                      
 42 THOMAS, MEGHAN            13 WEST WALLSEND IN                1:18.94  
       37.11  1:18.94                                                      
 43 CHENERY, ALYCE            13 INSWIM                          1:19.18  
       37.87  1:19.18                                                      
 44 BARONE, DANIELLA          13 TOONGABBIE                      1:22.12  
       40.27  1:22.12                                                      
 
Event 35  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       21 SLCA                 1:53.46    1:50.23  
       25.87    54.05  1:22.17  1:50.23                                    
  2 KROGH, JOSHUA (V - AIS)   21 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE     1:54.78    1:51.74  
       26.74    55.52  1:23.95  1:51.74                                    
  3 MURPHY, PATRICK (V)       19 MLC AQUATIC          1:54.33    1:52.35  
       26.08    54.95  1:24.34  1:52.35                                    
  4 PAYNE, MISHA              22 AUBURN               1:55.67    1:53.55  
       26.68    55.45  1:24.35  1:53.55                                    
  5 STEVENS, CRAIG (AIS)      23 SLCA                 1:54.34    1:54.07  
       27.43    56.55  1:25.58  1:54.07                                    
  6 DAVIS, RYAN               19 CARLILE              1:55.16    1:55.69  
       27.25    56.99  1:26.75  1:55.69                                    
  7 BROOKS, PAUL              19 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:55.17    1:56.21  
       27.32    56.64  1:26.99  1:56.21                                    
  8 HIGGINS, MICHAEL (NSWIS)  23 CARLILE              1:56.45    1:58.36  
       28.69    58.71  1:28.78  1:58.36                                    
  9 SANTACATERINA, JOSH       23 NEPEAN               1:58.51    1:58.46  
       28.05    58.29  1:28.71  1:58.46                                    
 
Event 35  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- COHEN, JASON (V)          21 NUNAWADING (VIC)                1:54.82  
       26.72    56.68  1:26.11  1:54.82                                    
 -- WELSH, KENNETH (V)        21 HAILEYBURY WATER                1:55.16  
       27.15    56.65  1:26.45  1:55.16                                    
 -- HUGHES, BRENDON (V - AIS  19 CHANDLER                        1:56.28  
       27.60    57.17  1:26.88  1:56.28                                    
 -- BURMESTER, MOSS (V)       22 HARL                            1:56.32  
       26.69    56.03  1:26.25  1:56.32                                    
  1 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       21 SLCA                            1:53.46  
       27.04    56.42  1:25.07  1:53.46                                    
  2 MURPHY, PATRICK (V)       19 MLC AQUATIC                     1:54.33  
       26.18    54.90  1:24.76  1:54.33                                    
  3 STEVENS, CRAIG (AIS)      23 SLCA                            1:54.34  
       27.86    56.49  1:25.69  1:54.34                                    
  4 KROGH, JOSHUA (V - AIS)   21 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE                1:54.78  
       27.51    57.33  1:26.17  1:54.78                                    
  5 PIPER, JIM (NSWIS)        22 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:55.02  
       26.39    55.76  1:25.63  1:55.02                                    
  6 DAVIS, RYAN               19 CARLILE                         1:55.16  
       27.03    56.10  1:25.65  1:55.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 BROOKS, PAUL              19 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:55.17  
       27.27    56.63  1:26.52  1:55.17                                    
  8 PAYNE, MISHA              22 AUBURN                          1:55.67  
       27.33    57.05  1:26.74  1:55.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                      1:55.84  
       27.08    56.38  1:26.33  1:55.84                                    
 10 DENNER, BENJAMIN (NSWIS)  22 WIA                             1:56.20  
       27.40    56.04  1:26.13  1:56.20                                    
 11 HIGGINS, MICHAEL (NSWIS)  23 CARLILE                         1:56.45  
       27.83    57.00  1:26.36  1:56.45                                    
 12 SANTACATERINA, JOSH       23 NEPEAN                          1:58.51  
       28.15    57.95  1:27.99  1:58.51                                    
 13 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        20 MANLY JETZ                      1:58.81  
       27.40    57.86  1:28.42  1:58.81                                    
 14 MORDAUNT, MATT            19 CARLILE                         1:59.59  
       28.36    58.84  1:29.26  1:59.59                                    
 15 MCDONALD, CAMERON         19 MANLY JETZ                      1:59.65  
       26.94    56.29  1:27.43  1:59.65                                    
 16 JEFFERS, MATT (V)         22 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:00.37  
       28.00    58.45  1:29.47  2:00.37                                    
 17 LANE, TIM                 20 HUNTER                          2:01.39  
       28.11    58.73  1:30.05  2:01.39                                    
 18 RIFKIN, DAVID (V)         19 RSTHA                           2:01.57  
       28.26    58.62  1:29.24  2:01.57                                    
 19 SALIBA, MARK              24 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:02.54  
       28.92  1:00.11  1:31.36  2:02.54                                    
 19 PROBERT, CARL (V)         28 FIJI                            2:02.54  
       27.63    58.62  1:29.69  2:02.54                                    
 21 BOWDEN, ANDREW            19 MLC MARLINS                     2:04.28  
       28.46    58.96  1:31.11  2:04.28                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BEATO, ANDREW             18 TOONGABBIE           1:58.09    1:54.76  
       27.31    56.38  1:25.51  1:54.76                                    
  2 KEMP, JARRAD              18 PORT MACQUARIE       1:58.21    1:56.16  
       27.09    56.78  1:26.76  1:56.16                                    
  3 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:57.22    1:56.52  
       27.11    57.15  1:27.18  1:56.52                                    
  4 MCKEOWN, BRETT            17 KINGSCLIFF           1:57.81    1:56.86  
       27.34    57.21  1:27.42  1:56.86                                    
  5 WISE, LUCAS               17 ALSTONVILLE          1:58.74    1:57.61  
       26.61    57.15  1:27.48  1:57.61                                    
  6 ALLUM, CHRIS              17 TRINITY GRAMMAR      1:59.09    1:57.98  
       27.31    57.65  1:28.74  1:57.98                                    
  7 CORDNER, NICK (V)         17 IVANHOE NEONS (V     1:58.18    1:58.08  
       27.12    56.96  1:27.95  1:58.08                                    
  8 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:59.17    1:58.65  
       27.20    57.58  1:28.18  1:58.65                                    
  9 HAWORTH, MARK             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:57.53    1:58.83  
       27.21    56.79  1:27.20  1:58.83                                    
 10 BUFFIER, SCOTT            17 NU SWIM              1:59.37    1:59.83  
       27.25    57.24  1:28.16  1:59.83                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:57.22  
       27.42    57.55  1:27.58  1:57.22                                    
  2 HAWORTH, MARK             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:57.53  
       27.12    57.34  1:27.30  1:57.53                                    
  3 MCKEOWN, BRETT            17 KINGSCLIFF                      1:57.81  
       27.38    57.48  1:27.95  1:57.81                                    
  4 BEATO, ANDREW             18 TOONGABBIE                      1:58.09  
       27.76    57.44  1:27.57  1:58.09                                    
  5 CORDNER, NICK (V)         17 IVANHOE NEONS (V                1:58.18  
       27.14    57.69  1:28.17  1:58.18                                    
  6 KEMP, JARRAD              18 PORT MACQUARIE                  1:58.21  
       27.64    58.06  1:28.90  1:58.21                                    
  7 WISE, LUCAS               17 ALSTONVILLE                     1:58.74  
       27.25    57.76  1:28.36  1:58.74                                    
  8 NASH, PETER               18 CARLILE                         1:59.01  
       27.84    58.50  1:29.16  1:59.01                                    
  9 ALLUM, CHRIS              17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 1:59.09  
       27.44    58.15  1:29.15  1:59.09                                    
 10 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:59.17  
       27.17    57.60  1:28.84  1:59.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BUFFIER, SCOTT            17 NU SWIM                         1:59.37  
       27.77    57.80  1:28.19  1:59.37                                    
 12 SUTIC, DANIEL             17 MT PRITCHARD                    1:59.38  
       27.75    57.75  1:28.33  1:59.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DAY, LUKE                 17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 1:59.50  
       26.39    55.90  1:27.58  1:59.50                                    
 14 THORPE, ALAN (V)          17 HARL                            1:59.74  
       27.80    57.93  1:28.80  1:59.74                                    
 15 MISZCZUK, MATEUSZ         17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:00.03  
       28.18    58.52  1:29.73  2:00.03                                    
 16 STAMP, DANIEL             18 HUNTER                          2:00.57  
       27.99    58.58  1:29.80  2:00.57                                    
 17 SHAW, TIMOTHY             17 SANS SOUCI                      2:00.92  
       27.71    58.47  1:29.41  2:00.92                                    
 18 MILLER, TOM               17 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:01.22  
       27.46    58.61  1:30.05  2:01.22                                    
 19 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          18 TELOPEA                         2:02.67  
       28.87  1:00.23  1:31.28  2:02.67                                    
 20 FINCHER, BEN              17 CHARLESTOWN                     2:03.06  
       28.48    59.56  1:31.52  2:03.06                                    
 21 ABOOD, MATTHEW            17 KINGSCLIFF                      2:03.60  
       28.44    59.96  1:32.15  2:03.60                                    
 22 SLATER, JON               18 WODEN                           2:03.79  
       28.23    59.11  1:31.82  2:03.79                                    
 23 MILLS, LUKE               17 BURLEY GRIFFIN                  2:04.62  
       28.73    59.91  1:32.41  2:04.62                                    
 24 ASHFORD, LUKE             17 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:05.00  
       28.21    58.85  1:32.10  2:05.00                                    
 25 SCHOFIELD, REID           17 MINGARA                         2:05.10  
       28.89  1:00.70  1:33.29  2:05.10                                    
 26 HOOPER, BRETT             17 BAYSIDE                         2:05.13  
       28.76  1:00.49  1:33.57  2:05.13                                    
 27 FALVEY, MITCHELL          17 KNOX PYMBLE                     2:06.72  
       27.74    59.85  1:32.97  2:06.72                                    
 28 MCGILL, KIERNAN           17 TELOPEA                         2:06.88  
       28.62  1:00.67  1:33.19  2:06.88                                    
 29 KENNEDY, DANIEL           18 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:06.94  
       29.10  1:01.34  1:34.56  2:06.94                                    
 30 MIDDLETON, BEN            18 CARLILE                         2:07.60  
       29.60  1:01.55  1:34.40  2:07.60                                    
 31 BURLEY, RYAN              18 WEST WALLSEND IN                2:08.83  
       28.56  1:00.86  1:34.66  2:08.83                                    
 32 CORTHALS, ADAM            18 NU SWIM                         2:10.38  
       29.84  1:02.74  1:36.41  2:10.38                                    
 
Event 37  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MONK, KENRICK             16 TOONGABBIE           1:56.71    1:53.04  
       26.42    54.95  1:24.39  1:53.04                                    
  2 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE           1:58.01    1:54.32  
       26.30    56.09  1:25.43  1:54.32                                    
  3 COTTELL, JUSTIN           16 BLACKTOWN CITY       1:57.32    1:55.97  
       27.29    56.43  1:26.58  1:55.97                                    
  4 HARADA, RANMARU (V)       16 JAPAN                1:57.76    1:56.27  
       27.63    57.71  1:27.39  1:56.27                                    
  5 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS      1:57.19    1:56.36  
       27.07    56.64  1:27.27  1:56.36                                    
  6 JACKSON, HAYDEN           16 NU SWIM              1:57.78    1:56.38  
       27.28    56.83  1:26.86  1:56.38                                    
  7 PIPER, GLENN              16 TOONGABBIE           1:58.54    1:57.32  
       26.52    56.07  1:26.34  1:57.32                                    
  8 MINOGUE, JOSHUA           16 WIA                  1:58.28    1:57.62  
       27.64    57.29  1:27.77  1:57.62                                    
  9 YAMAZAKI, TAIJIRO (V)     16 JAPAN                1:57.93    1:59.32  
       26.70    56.58  1:27.49  1:59.32                                    
 10 LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL      16 MINGARA              1:59.23    2:02.53  
       27.25    57.58  1:29.40  2:02.53                                    
 
Event 37  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MONK, KENRICK             16 TOONGABBIE                      1:56.71  
       26.96    56.02  1:26.15  1:56.71                                    
  2 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS                 1:57.19  
       27.28    57.24  1:27.65  1:57.19                                    
  3 COTTELL, JUSTIN           16 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:57.32  
       27.18    56.16  1:26.73  1:57.32                                    
  4 HARADA, RANMARU (V)       16 JAPAN                           1:57.76  
       27.65    57.91  1:29.17  1:57.76                                    
  5 JACKSON, HAYDEN           16 NU SWIM                         1:57.78  
       27.18    57.00  1:27.42  1:57.78                                    
  6 YAMAZAKI, TAIJIRO (V)     16 JAPAN                           1:57.93  
       27.30    57.16  1:27.92  1:57.93                                    
  7 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE                      1:58.01  
       26.49    56.41  1:27.54  1:58.01                                    
  8 MINOGUE, JOSHUA           16 WIA                             1:58.28  
       27.60    57.52  1:28.05  1:58.28                                    
  9 PIPER, GLENN              16 TOONGABBIE                      1:58.54  
       27.51    57.86  1:28.21  1:58.54                                    
 10 LEWANDOWSKI, MICHAEL      16 MINGARA                         1:59.23  
       27.59    57.70  1:28.69  1:59.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 WATKINS, CHRIS            16 NU SWIM                         1:59.49  
       27.39    58.15  1:29.47  1:59.49                                    
 12 RESTANTE, BEN             16 SLCA                            1:59.78  
       28.26    58.48  1:29.00  1:59.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LONG, DARREN              16 RYDE                            2:00.11  
       27.54    57.53  1:28.49  2:00.11                                    
 14 ROBERTS, LANE             16 SLCA                            2:00.47  
       28.07    58.99  1:30.41  2:00.47                                    
 15 WORLEY, JOHNNY            16 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:02.15  
       27.58    58.34  1:30.49  2:02.15                                    
 16 MARKOVIC, GEORGE          16 CARLILE                         2:02.21  
       28.50    59.72  1:31.56  2:02.21                                    
 17 KELLY, BEN                16 TOONGABBIE                      2:02.49  
       27.84    58.96  1:30.98  2:02.49                                    
 18 ANDREWS, KEN              16 CARLILE                         2:02.50  
       28.45    59.55  1:31.16  2:02.50                                    
 19 KABLE, ADAM               16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:02.68  
       27.93    58.55  1:29.97  2:02.68                                    
 20 BEAMES, MITCHELL          16 MACQUARIE SHORES                2:03.01  
       28.53  1:00.06  1:32.27  2:03.01                                    
 21 SCHNABL, DAVID            16 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:03.49  
       27.64    58.83  1:31.22  2:03.49                                    
 22 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          16 WENDEN                          2:03.51  
       27.88    59.03  1:31.02  2:03.51                                    
 23 LOOMES, OLIVER            16 WILLOUGHBY                      2:03.61  
       28.09    59.41  1:31.54  2:03.61                                    
 24 CHEIMARDINOV, PAVEL       16 TELOPEA                         2:04.36  
       28.32    59.74  1:32.32  2:04.36                                    
 25 BREWER-CHARLES, CAVELL    16 ALSTONVILLE                     2:05.45  
       28.13    59.77  1:32.64  2:05.45                                    
 26 OLCAYTO, JEREMY           16 THE HILLS                       2:05.63  
       28.62    59.62  1:32.12  2:05.63                                    
 27 HINCHCLIFFE, LUKE         16 CANBERRA                        2:09.94  
       29.49  1:01.58  1:35.47  2:09.94                                    
 28 LEE, NICHOLAS             16 TELOPEA                         2:11.30  
       28.85  1:01.64  1:36.43  2:11.30                                    
 29 BISHOP, HARRY             16 CENTRAL AQUATIC                 2:11.62  
       28.21    59.63  1:33.99  2:11.62                                    
 30 MARTIN, NATHAN            16 INSWIM                          2:18.45  
       29.63  1:02.53  1:39.92  2:18.45                                    
 -- LAUTERSTEIN, ANDREW (V)   16 KLIM SWIM                      X1:58.93  
       27.51    58.07  1:28.38  1:58.93                                    
 -- KANEDA, KAZUYA (V)        16 JAPAN                          X2:00.64  
       28.07    58.49  1:30.07  2:00.64                                    
 -- MARRINER, WADE            16 HARL                           X2:03.16  
       28.43    59.37  1:30.91  2:03.16                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS              1:58.73    1:57.13  
       26.78    56.06  1:26.48  1:57.13                                    
  2 POOLE, KARL (V)           15 HARL                 1:59.41    1:58.07  
       28.09    58.11  1:28.13  1:58.07                                    
  3 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        15 BELLINGEN            2:00.03    1:58.14  
       27.49    57.57  1:28.80  1:58.14                                    
  4 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE          2:01.74    1:58.58  
       27.70    58.24  1:28.42  1:58.58                                    
  5 LUCA, BRYAN (V)           15 CASEY                2:00.43    1:59.50  
       27.21    57.32  1:28.35  1:59.50                                    
  6 HARDY, MICHAEL            15 SMITHFIELD           2:00.37    1:59.83  
       28.12    58.17  1:29.24  1:59.83                                    
  7 JACKSON, LUKE             15 TRINITY GRAMMAR      2:01.75    2:00.16  
       27.95    58.42  1:29.93  2:00.16                                    
  8 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER     2:00.89    2:00.53  
       28.36    59.77  1:30.92  2:00.53                                    
  9 D'AMBROSIO, ANDREW        15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT     2:00.56    2:00.80  
       28.39    59.23  1:30.59  2:00.80                                    
 10 FINE, ANTHONY             15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT     2:00.67    2:01.32  
       27.59    58.39  1:29.71  2:01.32                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- BREEN, JAMES (V)          15 HAILEYBURY WATER                2:01.03  
       27.85    58.80  1:30.06  2:01.03                                    
  1 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS                         1:58.73  
       26.99    56.45  1:27.64  1:58.73                                    
  2 POOLE, KARL (V)           15 HARL                            1:59.41  
       28.26    58.58  1:28.84  1:59.41                                    
  3 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        15 BELLINGEN                       2:00.03  
       27.91    58.82  1:30.11  2:00.03                                    
  4 HARDY, MICHAEL            15 SMITHFIELD                      2:00.37  
       28.16    58.95  1:29.89  2:00.37                                    
  5 LUCA, BRYAN (V)           15 CASEY                           2:00.43  
       27.74    58.26  1:29.07  2:00.43                                    
  6 D'AMBROSIO, ANDREW        15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:00.56  
       27.96    59.10  1:29.94  2:00.56                                    
  7 FINE, ANTHONY             15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:00.67  
       27.49    57.80  1:29.62  2:00.67                                    
  8 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:00.89  
       28.24    59.26  1:30.76  2:00.89                                    
  9 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE                     2:01.74  
       27.76    58.43  1:30.15  2:01.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 JACKSON, LUKE             15 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:01.75  
       27.78    58.58  1:30.46  2:01.75                                    
 11 BARNES, CIARAN            15 KINGSCLIFF                      2:01.80  
       28.48    58.97  1:30.35  2:01.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 HWANG, CHRIS              15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:02.02  
       27.87    58.56  1:30.49  2:02.02                                    
 13 DRYSDALE, BEN (V)         15 KLIM SWIM                       2:02.99  
       28.38  1:00.66  1:32.43  2:02.99                                    
 13 CRAIG, BRENDON            15 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:02.99  
       27.98    59.50  1:31.31  2:02.99                                    
 15 REYNOLDS, CAMERON         15 BOMADERRY                       2:03.25  
       27.77    59.03  1:31.66  2:03.25                                    
 16 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        15 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:03.65  
       27.59    58.80  1:31.03  2:03.65                                    
 17 ARMFIELD, MATT (V)        15 RINGWOOD                        2:03.88  
       28.45  1:00.29  1:32.85  2:03.88                                    
 18 PURCELL, GRAHAM           15 MLC MARLINS                     2:03.95  
       27.84    59.42  1:31.76  2:03.95                                    
 19 HOSFORD, STEVEN           15 TOONGABBIE                      2:04.07  
       28.41    59.65  1:31.94  2:04.07                                    
 20 HURLEY, ROBERT            15 WIA                             2:04.11  
       28.68  1:00.91  1:33.04  2:04.11                                    
 21 POOL, BEN                 15 ALSTONVILLE                     2:04.14  
       27.04    57.99  1:30.89  2:04.14                                    
 22 BIHANCOV, IAN             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:04.39  
       27.45    58.37  1:31.22  2:04.39                                    
 23 TURNER, DANIEL            15 WEST WALLSEND IN                2:04.87  
       28.26    59.94  1:32.99  2:04.87                                    
 24 RICHARDSON, MATTHEW       15 CORRIMAL                        2:05.07  
       28.05    59.56  1:32.30  2:05.07                                    
 25 THOMPSON, MITCHELL        15 CHARLESTOWN                     2:05.36  
       28.75  1:00.23  1:33.05  2:05.36                                    
 26 SHIELDS, LUKE             15 WENDEN                          2:05.45  
       28.47  1:00.05  1:32.72  2:05.45                                    
 27 ROUSSEAU, JONATHON        15 VIKINGS                         2:05.46  
       28.04    59.71  1:32.96  2:05.46                                    
 28 STEIN, ZAC                15 WARRINGAH                       2:05.53  
       28.45  1:00.06  1:33.07  2:05.53                                    
 29 PARKES, STEPHEN           15 SLCA                            2:05.65  
       27.54    58.53  1:32.00  2:05.65                                    
 30 BARRIE, SHANE             15 WIA                             2:06.72  
       29.25  1:01.50  1:34.67  2:06.72                                    
 31 RAYSON, IAN               15 TITANS                          2:07.17  
       29.39  1:01.63  1:34.55  2:07.17                                    
 32 DAVIS, JAMES              15 SEALS                           2:07.72  
       28.74  1:01.17  1:34.57  2:07.72                                    
 33 WILLIS, GORDON            15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:08.07  
       28.81  1:01.31  1:35.25  2:08.07                                    
 34 FENN, MICHAEL             15 INSWIM                          2:08.08  
       29.35  1:01.61  1:35.06  2:08.08                                    
 34 SCHOFIELD, BRENDAN        15 MINGARA                         2:08.08  
       28.96  1:01.63  1:35.84  2:08.08                                    
 36 BOURIS, ALEX              15 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:08.10  
       28.28  1:00.38  1:33.70  2:08.10                                    
 37 NEALL, MICHAEL            15 DAPTO                           2:08.73  
       29.41  1:01.27  1:35.09  2:08.73                                    
 38 O'SULLIVAN, JERRY         15 BOMADERRY                       2:08.83  
       28.50  1:00.45  1:34.72  2:08.83                                    
 39 MACNAMARA, ANDREW         15 PAMBULA                         2:09.09  
       28.12  1:00.87  1:35.03  2:09.09                                    
 40 FROST, JASON              15 JINDABYNE                       2:09.71  
       29.00  1:01.78  1:35.40  2:09.71                                    
 41 WIVELL, JAMES             15 HUNTER                          2:09.89  
       28.96  1:01.57  1:35.62  2:09.89                                    
 42 WICKENS, RIAN             15 SLCA                            2:09.94  
       29.15  1:02.31  1:36.64  2:09.94                                    
 43 CHRISTIAANS, TOM          15 CASTLE HILL RSL                 2:10.30  
       29.60  1:02.22  1:36.61  2:10.30                                    
 44 DANIS, PETER              15 RIPPLES ST MARYS                2:10.48  
       29.30  1:02.41  1:37.26  2:10.48                                    
 45 WARMENHOVEN, JOHN         15 TELOPEA                         2:10.77  
       29.48  1:02.53  1:36.51  2:10.77                                    
 46 SHEIN, GREG               15 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:11.19  
       29.86  1:03.72  1:37.80  2:11.19                                    
 47 WARD, DAMIAN              15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:11.34  
       28.74  1:02.67  1:38.69  2:11.34                                    
 48 VINCENT, DARREN           15 THE HILLS                       2:11.37  
       28.70  1:01.38  1:36.29  2:11.37                                    
 49 KEITH, CONNOR (V)         15 GUAM                            2:14.47  
       29.15  1:01.41  1:37.06  2:14.47                                    
 50 MORRIS, JOHN              15 GINNINDERRA                     2:14.53  
       28.98  1:00.92  1:36.63  2:14.53                                    
 
Event 39  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ITABASHI, HIDEAKI (V)     14 JAPAN                1:57.20    1:57.29  
       28.19    58.23  1:28.11  1:57.29                                    
  2 SOLOMIDIS, THANASI (V)    14 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     2:02.33    2:00.79  
       28.16    58.37  1:29.58  2:00.79                                    
  3 LANCE, MATTHEW            14 TWIN TOWNS           2:04.62    2:00.86  
       27.53    58.71  1:30.09  2:00.86                                    
  4 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                 2:04.33    2:01.69  
       28.07    59.41  1:31.27  2:01.69                                    
  5 SMITH, JOSH               14 THE HILLS            2:03.52    2:01.72  
       27.78    58.87  1:30.45  2:01.72                                    
  6 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS               2:03.77    2:01.76  
       27.54    58.90  1:30.46  2:01.76                                    
  7 PASIALIS, THEODORE        14 TRINITY GRAMMAR      2:03.05    2:02.94  
       28.21    59.64  1:31.44  2:02.94                                    
  8 KELLY, JORDAN             14 MLC MARLINS          2:05.50    2:04.48  
       28.69  1:00.82  1:33.72  2:04.48                                    
  9 CAMPBELL, BEN             14 SANS SOUCI           2:05.77    2:05.53  
       28.61  1:00.03  1:32.86  2:05.53                                    
 10 COLLIE, NICHOLAS          14 GRAFTON              2:05.58    2:08.65  
       28.19  1:00.57  1:34.14  2:08.65                                    
 
Event 39  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ITABASHI, HIDEAKI (V)     14 JAPAN                           1:57.20  
       27.72    57.23  1:27.26  1:57.20                                    
  2 SOLOMIDIS, THANASI (V)    14 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:02.33  
       28.22    59.16  1:30.50  2:02.33                                    
  3 PASIALIS, THEODORE        14 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:03.05  
       27.88    59.00  1:30.98  2:03.05                                    
  4 SMITH, JOSH               14 THE HILLS                       2:03.52  
       28.23    59.85  1:32.05  2:03.52                                    
  5 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS                          2:03.77  
       27.95    59.62  1:31.71  2:03.77                                    
  6 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                            2:04.33  
       28.05    59.67  1:32.42  2:04.33                                    
  7 LANCE, MATTHEW            14 TWIN TOWNS                      2:04.62  
       27.94    58.91  1:31.98  2:04.62                                    
  8 KELLY, JORDAN             14 MLC MARLINS                     2:05.50  
       28.85  1:01.85  1:34.31  2:05.50                                    
  9 COLLIE, NICHOLAS          14 GRAFTON                         2:05.58  
       28.58  1:00.21  1:33.33  2:05.58                                    
 10 CAMPBELL, BEN             14 SANS SOUCI                      2:05.77  
       28.33  1:00.27  1:32.89  2:05.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MESSERVY, WILLIAM         14 MLC MARLINS                     2:05.79  
       28.61  1:00.88  1:33.92  2:05.79                                    
 12 TURNER, REECE             14 FORSTER                         2:05.83  
       28.67  1:00.74  1:34.07  2:05.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HARRIS, THOMAS            14 A'DALE ALLIGATOR                2:05.85  
       29.48  1:01.33  1:33.63  2:05.85                                    
 14 CAIN, KYLE                14 ATLANTIS                        2:05.98  
       27.77    58.72  1:32.64  2:05.98                                    
 15 MACKAY, DEAN              14 BALLINA INDOOR                  2:06.18  
       28.60  1:00.09  1:32.99  2:06.18                                    
 16 MILNES, NICK              14 BOMADERRY                       2:06.20  
       28.67  1:00.62  1:33.98  2:06.20                                    
 17 MCGUINNESS, JAMES         14 ENGADINE                        2:06.31  
       27.66    59.45  1:32.40  2:06.31                                    
 18 BRELL, JORDAN             14 WIA                             2:06.34  
       28.40    59.28  1:32.24  2:06.34                                    
 19 CHAPMAN POLITIS, RILEY    14 CORRIMAL                        2:06.41  
       29.16  1:00.60  1:33.91  2:06.41                                    
 20 WOTTON, AARON             14 PICTON                          2:06.75  
       27.96    59.15  1:32.67  2:06.75                                    
 21 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS                     2:06.91  
       28.66  1:01.16  1:34.79  2:06.91                                    
 22 DAVIS, ANDREW             14 CARLILE                         2:07.02  
       29.42  1:01.59  1:34.87  2:07.02                                    
 23 GOO, JOHN                 14 RYDE                            2:07.12  
       29.74  1:02.07  1:35.21  2:07.12                                    
 24 REIS, ANDREW              14 MLC MARLINS                     2:07.38  
       29.19  1:01.43  1:34.87  2:07.38                                    
 25 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA                         2:07.41  
       29.18  1:01.80  1:34.74  2:07.41                                    
 26 DAVIS, JOEL               14 BARKER AQUATICS                 2:07.61  
       28.32  1:00.90  1:35.19  2:07.61                                    
 27 BLAIR, CHRIS              14 THE LAKES                       2:08.03  
       29.46  1:01.67  1:35.27  2:08.03                                    
 28 WURSTEN, CAMERON          14 SLCA                            2:08.16  
       30.05  1:03.16  1:36.19  2:08.16                                    
 29 BAXTER, BRADLEY           14 TOONGABBIE                      2:08.17  
       27.60    59.46  1:33.70  2:08.17                                    
 30 MARSH, HAYDN              14 VIKINGS                         2:08.29  
       29.33  1:01.75  1:35.21  2:08.29                                    
 31 PAEA, IFALEMI             14 BAYSIDE                         2:08.33  
       28.63  1:00.79  1:34.86  2:08.33                                    
 32 WOOD, TOM (V)             14 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:08.35  
       28.84  1:01.44  1:35.12  2:08.35                                    
 33 CREER, BROC               14 BOMADERRY                       2:08.95  
       29.42  1:01.62  1:35.42  2:08.95                                    
 34 KLEIN, THOMAS             14 MINGARA                         2:09.48  
       29.90  1:03.03  1:37.15  2:09.48                                    
 35 MACKIEWICZ, MIESZKO       14 GOSFORD STINGRAY                2:09.67  
       29.45  1:01.82  1:35.77  2:09.67                                    
 36 VALLE, HAYDN              14 MLC MARLINS                     2:10.55  
       30.81  1:04.53  1:38.31  2:10.55                                    
 37 HARRIS, MAX               14 RYDE                            2:11.45  
       30.52  1:04.15  1:38.84  2:11.45                                    
 38 YOULTEN, SCOTT            14 FORRESTERS BEACH                2:11.55  
       29.96  1:03.11  1:37.03  2:11.55                                    
 39 ARACO, MICHAEL            14 SMITHFIELD                      2:11.81  
       31.03  1:03.96  1:38.34  2:11.81                                    
 40 SMITH, ANDREW             14 SEALS                           2:11.97  
       29.65  1:02.72  1:37.44  2:11.97                                    
 41 JAMES, DANIEL             14 THE HILLS                       2:13.48  
       30.90  1:04.23  1:38.98  2:13.48                                    
 42 WEISSE, MATTHEW           14 SEA EAGLES                      2:13.51  
       29.71  1:02.94  1:38.06  2:13.51                                    
 43 FORRESTER, KURT           14 REVESBY WORKERS                 2:14.41  
       29.76  1:03.54  1:38.64  2:14.41                                    
 44 MCNIECE, CHRIS            14 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:14.58  
       30.59  1:04.46  1:39.85  2:14.58                                    
 45 LETEN, JAMES              14 REVESBY WORKERS                 2:14.63  
       28.97  1:01.69  1:37.30  2:14.63                                    
 46 MORGAN, CRAIG             14 CENTRAL AQUATIC                 2:15.54  
       29.78  1:03.95  1:38.77  2:15.54                                    
 47 WATERMAN, MICHAEL         14 NU SWIM                         2:15.67  
       30.19  1:04.40  1:40.38  2:15.67                                    
 -- NOGUCHI, TSUBASA (V)      14 JAPAN                          X2:02.82  
       27.93    58.59  1:30.67  2:02.82                                    
 -- HAINES, BEN               14 SINGLETON                            DQ  
       29.26  1:01.98  1:37.24       DQ                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MORGAN, CIARAN            13 BREAKERS             2:08.51    2:05.97  
       28.62  1:01.03  1:34.38  2:05.97                                    
  2 GOLDTHORPE, JARED         13 BAYSIDE              2:11.69    2:06.09  
       28.57  1:01.48  1:35.51  2:06.09                                    
  3 RIDLEY, SCOTT             13 SEA EAGLES           2:08.68    2:06.11  
       28.61  1:01.15  1:34.58  2:06.11                                    
  4 HANSON, RYAN              13 DAPTO                2:08.47    2:08.96  
       30.42  1:02.75  1:35.94  2:08.96                                    
  5 HAMMONDS, ADAM            13 CARRINGTON           2:09.52    2:09.33  
       28.90  1:01.70  1:36.17  2:09.33                                    
  6 ROBERTSON, RYAN           13 WAGGA WAGGA          2:10.47    2:09.57  
       29.78  1:02.63  1:36.80  2:09.57                                    
  7 EMERY, JACK               13 BAYSIDE              2:10.57    2:10.77  
       29.48  1:02.96  1:37.67  2:10.77                                    
  8 HAYEK, ALAN               13 SMITHFIELD           2:11.64    2:12.13  
       30.41  1:04.31  1:38.98  2:12.13                                    
  9 CASEY, KIERAN             13 MINGARA              2:11.71    2:12.19  
       30.60  1:04.51  1:39.51  2:12.19                                    
 10 STEPNIAK, PATRICK         13 BAYSIDE              2:10.33    2:12.30  
       30.02  1:03.93  1:37.94  2:12.30                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HANSON, RYAN              13 DAPTO                           2:08.47  
       30.61  1:03.35  1:36.63  2:08.47                                    
  2 MORGAN, CIARAN            13 BREAKERS                        2:08.51  
       29.49  1:03.23  1:37.57  2:08.51                                    
  3 RIDLEY, SCOTT             13 SEA EAGLES                      2:08.68  
       28.84  1:01.71  1:35.28  2:08.68                                    
  4 HAMMONDS, ADAM            13 CARRINGTON                      2:09.52  
       29.36  1:02.39  1:36.36  2:09.52                                    
  5 STEPNIAK, PATRICK         13 BAYSIDE                         2:10.33  
       29.67  1:02.59  1:36.24  2:10.33                                    
  6 ROBERTSON, RYAN           13 WAGGA WAGGA                     2:10.47  
       29.85  1:03.26  1:37.46  2:10.47                                    
  7 EMERY, JACK               13 BAYSIDE                         2:10.57  
       29.26  1:02.07  1:36.24  2:10.57                                    
  8 HAYEK, ALAN               13 SMITHFIELD                      2:11.64  
       30.67  1:04.06  1:38.12  2:11.64                                    
  9 GOLDTHORPE, JARED         13 BAYSIDE                         2:11.69  
       29.38  1:03.36  1:38.45  2:11.69                                    
 10 CASEY, KIERAN             13 MINGARA                         2:11.71  
       29.61  1:03.09  1:38.11  2:11.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 KOBAYASHI, YOICHI         13 TELOPEA                         2:12.03  
       30.74  1:04.32  1:38.64  2:12.03                                    
 12 D'ARCY, MATTHEW           13 VIKINGS                         2:12.46  
       30.30  1:04.72  1:39.24  2:12.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 STOKES, VINCENT           13 WILLOUGHBY                      2:12.96  
       30.20  1:03.60  1:38.67  2:12.96                                    
 14 POLLOCK, MARTIN           13 VIKINGS                         2:13.30  
       29.90  1:03.96  1:39.43  2:13.30                                    
 15 SIRI, JOSHUA              13 RYDE                            2:13.51  
       30.11  1:04.03  1:39.27  2:13.51                                    
 16 MILLER, JUSTIN            13 RIPPLES ST MARYS                2:13.72  
       29.65  1:02.79  1:38.45  2:13.72                                    
 17 PATTENDEN, TRENT          13 VIKINGS                         2:13.91  
       30.91  1:05.19  1:39.77  2:13.91                                    
 18 WASSELL, DANE             13 SLCA                            2:14.08  
       29.68  1:03.93  1:39.40  2:14.08                                    
 19 HOSFORD, MICHAEL          13 TOONGABBIE                      2:14.13  
       30.10  1:03.78  1:39.81  2:14.13                                    
 20 MILNE, LUKE               13 TOONGABBIE                      2:14.24  
       30.18  1:03.49  1:38.82  2:14.24                                    
 21 FERRIER, SEBASTIAN        13 MLC MARLINS                     2:15.07  
       30.83  1:04.90  1:40.77  2:15.07                                    
 22 CAMPBELL, SAM             13 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:15.42  
       30.71  1:05.34  1:40.61  2:15.42                                    
 23 OTTON, JOHN               13 MOUNT ANNAN                     2:15.71  
       29.74  1:03.66  1:39.94  2:15.71                                    
 24 TIMMS, CALUM              13 REVESBY WORKERS                 2:16.07  
       30.92  1:04.72  1:40.77  2:16.07                                    
 25 DONALDSON, THOMAS         13 RYDE                            2:16.34  
       30.80  1:04.74  1:40.66  2:16.34                                    
 26 BARKER, RYAN              13 FORSTER                         2:16.47  
       30.31  1:05.60  1:42.00  2:16.47                                    
 27 LOUIS, KENDRICK           13 CARLILE                         2:16.73  
       31.48  1:06.31  1:42.23  2:16.73                                    
 28 TAZREITER, SEBASTIAN      13 VIKINGS                         2:16.87  
       31.04  1:05.41  1:41.26  2:16.87                                    
 29 HARVEY, LUKE              13 TELOPEA                         2:16.97  
       29.64  1:03.98  1:40.80  2:16.97                                    
 30 BRUNNER, AARON            13 WARRINGAH                       2:17.30  
       31.31  1:06.93  1:42.17  2:17.30                                    
 31 MCNAMARA, TERENCE         13 CARRINGTON                      2:20.67  
       30.74  1:05.89  1:43.09  2:20.67                                    
 32 STEPNIAK, LUKAS           13 BAYSIDE                         2:21.12  
       30.68  1:06.01  1:42.97  2:21.12                                    
 33 VIGNERON, SOMCHAI         13 MACQUARIE SHORES                2:22.51  
       32.21  1:08.23  1:45.86  2:22.51                                    
 34 GARNER, JOSHUA            13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                2:22.68  
       32.12  1:08.48  1:46.16  2:22.68                                    
 
Event 41  Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KASOULIS, SARAH (V)       19 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               1:09.24  
       32.98  1:09.24                                                      
  2 REESE, SHAYNE (V)         21 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               1:12.46  
       34.34  1:12.46                                                      
  3 DOYLE, PETA               20 WARRINGAH                      1:17.34  
       36.12  1:17.34                                                      
  4 WILDE, AMY                20 NU SWIM                        1:17.88  
       36.85  1:17.88                                                      
  5 MURPHY, HAILEY            19 NU SWIM                        1:17.91  
       36.61  1:17.91                                                      
  6 WEST, AMANDA              20 THE LAKES                      1:18.54  
       36.31  1:18.54                                                      
  7 WARRY, FIONA              19  LANE COVE                     1:20.69  
       38.11  1:20.69                                                      
  8 HAYNES, CATHY             20 CLARENCETOWN                   1:22.80  
       39.07  1:22.80                                                      
  9 YAP, ANGIE                19 RYDE                           1:23.78  
       39.77  1:23.78                                                      
 
Event 42  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MORRISON, KRISTY          18 GALSTON              1:13.13    1:12.79  
       34.02  1:12.79                                                      
  2 WATT, ABBEY               18 KINGSCLIFF           1:13.18    1:13.19  
       34.08  1:13.19                                                      
  3 MIYAZAKI, REINA (V)       17 JAPAN                1:13.34    1:13.34  
       35.03  1:13.34                                                      
  4 LEE, AMANDA               17 ENGADINE             1:13.82    1:14.13  
       35.20  1:14.13                                                      
  5 ARCHER, JACQUI (V)        17 KLIM SWIM            1:14.49    1:14.33  
       35.61  1:14.33                                                      
  6 MARTIN, BROOKE            18 MINGARA              1:14.23    1:14.62  
       34.89  1:14.62                                                      
  7 MCMEEKING, CANDICE        17 PORT MACQUARIE       1:16.67    1:16.71  
       35.84  1:16.71                                                      
  8 ROSCONI, GILLIAN          17 BATHURST CITY        1:16.85    1:17.57  
       36.73  1:17.57                                                      
  9 GRAHAM, JULIA             17 DUBBO SWIMTECH       1:18.46    1:18.20  
       36.95  1:18.20                                                      
 10 WENDEN, LAURA             17 WARRINGAH            1:18.54    1:18.40  
       36.50  1:18.40                                                      
 
Event 42  Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MORRISON, KRISTY          18 GALSTON                         1:13.13  
       34.08  1:13.13                                                      
  2 WATT, ABBEY               18 KINGSCLIFF                      1:13.18  
       34.53  1:13.18                                                      
  3 MIYAZAKI, REINA (V)       17 JAPAN                           1:13.34  
       35.05  1:13.34                                                      
  4 LEE, AMANDA               17 ENGADINE                        1:13.82  
       35.11  1:13.82                                                      
  5 MARTIN, BROOKE            18 MINGARA                         1:14.23  
       34.94  1:14.23                                                      
  6 ARCHER, JACQUI (V)        17 KLIM SWIM                       1:14.49  
       35.56  1:14.49                                                      
  7 MCMEEKING, CANDICE        17 PORT MACQUARIE                  1:16.67  
       35.73  1:16.67                                                      
  8 ROSCONI, GILLIAN          17 BATHURST CITY                   1:16.85  
       36.40  1:16.85                                                      
  9 GRAHAM, JULIA             17 DUBBO SWIMTECH                  1:18.46  
       36.88  1:18.46                                                      
 10 WENDEN, LAURA             17 WARRINGAH                       1:18.54  
       36.80  1:18.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 RYAN, STEFANIE            18 SEALS                           1:19.14  
       37.95  1:19.14                                                      
 12 TURLEY, MARION            18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:19.16  
       37.01  1:19.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LOCK, JASMINE             17 SEALS                           1:19.39  
       37.44  1:19.39                                                      
 14 GILBERT, JACQUI           17 THE HILLS                       1:20.69  
       37.79  1:20.69                                                      
 15 TALTY, LAUREN             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:21.12  
       37.57  1:21.12                                                      
 16 HURLEY, ANGELA            17 WIA                             1:21.59  
       38.34  1:21.59                                                      
 17 KONAKOFF, SISSY           18 MENAI                           1:21.73  
       38.34  1:21.73                                                      
 18 CROSS, JESSICA            17 WARRINGAH                       1:21.89  
       37.63  1:21.89                                                      
 19 ROWELL, KATHLEEN          17 VIKINGS                         1:21.93  
       39.13  1:21.93                                                      
 20 WALSH, LORRAINE           17 MLC MARLINS                     1:24.96  
       39.62  1:24.96                                                      
 21 MCGRATH-CADELL, LUCY      17 EPPING BULLETS                  1:25.20  
       40.11  1:25.20                                                      
 22 SPEELMAN, CHRISTINE       18 ALBION PARK                     1:25.67  
       39.74  1:25.67                                                      
 23 SOUTHWELL, TEAGAN         17 DAPTO                           1:26.67  
       41.46  1:26.67                                                      
 -- HALE, LYDIA (V)           18 HARL                           X1:18.89  
       37.42  1:18.89                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 OLIVER, KRISTI            16 CARLILE              1:17.10    1:16.61  
       36.11  1:16.61                                                      
  2 HENNESSY, MEGAN           16 TOONGABBIE           1:17.30    1:16.73  
       36.27  1:16.73                                                      
  3 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS          1:17.73    1:16.90  
       36.88  1:16.90                                                      
  4 KAY, JAKKI (V)            16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     1:16.65    1:17.12  
       36.59  1:17.12                                                      
  5 REED, JESSICA             16 GINNINDERRA          1:18.02    1:17.88  
       36.60  1:17.88                                                      
  6 BAZ-BUTTEL, KATELIN       16 WIA                  1:18.84    1:19.38  
       36.96  1:19.38                                                      
  7 BARTHOLOMEW, RENEE        16 WEST WALLSEND IN     1:19.84    1:19.57  
       37.62  1:19.57                                                      
  8 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          16 TELOPEA              1:19.12    1:19.73  
       37.42  1:19.73                                                      
  9 WITT, NAOMI               16 MLC MARLINS          1:19.31    1:19.94  
       37.70  1:19.94                                                      
 10 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:21.08    1:20.22  
       37.98  1:20.22                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KAY, JAKKI (V)            16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                1:16.65  
       36.72  1:16.65                                                      
  2 OLIVER, KRISTI            16 CARLILE                         1:17.10  
       36.54  1:17.10                                                      
  3 HENNESSY, MEGAN           16 TOONGABBIE                      1:17.30  
       36.78  1:17.30                                                      
  4 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS                     1:17.73  
       37.83  1:17.73                                                      
  5 REED, JESSICA             16 GINNINDERRA                     1:18.02  
       36.81  1:18.02                                                      
  6 BAZ-BUTTEL, KATELIN       16 WIA                             1:18.84  
       35.75  1:18.84                                                      
  7 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          16 TELOPEA                         1:19.12  
       37.30  1:19.12                                                      
  8 WITT, NAOMI               16 MLC MARLINS                     1:19.31  
       37.61  1:19.31                                                      
  9 BARTHOLOMEW, RENEE        16 WEST WALLSEND IN                1:19.84  
       38.01  1:19.84                                                      
 10 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:21.08  
       38.20  1:21.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 WOOD, ERICA               16 WILLOUGHBY                      1:21.55  
       38.95  1:21.55                                                      
 12 FLETCHER, SHARI           16 KINGSCLIFF                      1:22.35  
       39.41  1:22.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GRAHAM, KARINA            16 WODEN                           1:22.71  
       38.01  1:22.71                                                      
 14 MUSKETT, TESSA            16 KINROSS WOLAROI                 1:24.57  
       39.02  1:24.57                                                      
 15 ARAKI, ERINA              16 WARRINGAH                       1:25.44  
       40.25  1:25.44                                                      
 16 LIVINGSTONE, JAYDE        16 PICTON                          1:27.13  
       41.09  1:27.13                                                      
 17 COOLING, SAM              16 EPPING BULLETS                  1:27.60  
       41.46  1:27.60                                                      
 -- COWMEY, ERIN              16 SEALS                                DQ  
       41.74       DQ                                                      
 
Event 44  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     1:16.72    1:15.15  
       35.55  1:15.15                                                      
  2 RUSCOE, ASHLEY            15 CAMDEN               1:16.67    1:16.28  
       35.65  1:16.28                                                      
  3 BIRD, KATIE               15 GINNINDERRA          1:16.84    1:17.37  
       35.47  1:17.37                                                      
  4 HALICEK, OLIVIA           15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:19.11    1:18.04  
       36.16  1:18.04                                                      
  5 POLGLASE, JESSICA         15 KINCUMBER PACIFI     1:18.03    1:18.55  
       37.80  1:18.55                                                      
  6 SCHAFER, TAMMY            15 MLC MARLINS          1:20.09    1:19.95  
       37.37  1:19.95                                                      
  7 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:20.19    1:20.38  
       38.21  1:20.38                                                      
  7 THOMPSON, LISA            15 BALLINA INDOOR       1:20.40    1:20.38  
       37.15  1:20.38                                                      
  9 ROBBINS, EMMA             15 MASC                 1:19.84    1:20.90  
       37.53  1:20.90                                                      
 10 HARREX, JOANNA            15 TELOPEA              1:20.62    1:20.97  
       38.04  1:20.97                                                      
 
Event 44  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RUSCOE, ASHLEY            15 CAMDEN                          1:16.67  
       35.94  1:16.67                                                      
  2 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                1:16.72  
       36.11  1:16.72                                                      
  3 BIRD, KATIE               15 GINNINDERRA                     1:16.84  
       36.12  1:16.84                                                      
  4 POLGLASE, JESSICA         15 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:18.03  
       37.54  1:18.03                                                      
  5 HALICEK, OLIVIA           15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:19.11  
       36.94  1:19.11                                                      
  6 ROBBINS, EMMA             15 MASC                            1:19.84  
       36.78  1:19.84                                                      
  7 SCHAFER, TAMMY            15 MLC MARLINS                     1:20.09  
       37.56  1:20.09                                                      
  8 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:20.19  
       37.84  1:20.19                                                      
  9 THOMPSON, LISA            15 BALLINA INDOOR                  1:20.40  
       37.79  1:20.40                                                      
 10 HARREX, JOANNA            15 TELOPEA                         1:20.62  
       37.44  1:20.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 WESTON, BROOKE            15 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:20.75  
       37.45  1:20.75                                                      
 12 MANGAN, REBECCA           15 WILLOUGHBY                      1:21.30  
       37.96  1:21.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BOWD, CHRISTINE           15 PARKES                          1:21.32  
       37.35  1:21.32                                                      
 14 FEHRENBACH, ASHLEIGH      15 ROSELANDS                       1:21.46  
       38.90  1:21.46                                                      
 15 WALMSLEY, KATE            15 NU SWIM                         1:22.34  
       39.40  1:22.34                                                      
 16 LEWIS, KATE               15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:22.92  
       39.67  1:22.92                                                      
 17 MENDAY, RACHAEL           15 MLC MARLINS                     1:23.79  
       39.03  1:23.79                                                      
 18 LOCKYER, CORINA           15 CARRINGTON                      1:23.80  
       39.54  1:23.80                                                      
 19 SOUTHWELL, LEISHA         15 DAPTO                           1:23.96  
       40.17  1:23.96                                                      
 20 HOFFMANN, EMILY           15 INSWIM                          1:23.97  
       39.97  1:23.97                                                      
 21 MORRIS, KATE              15 DUBBO SWIMTECH                  1:23.98  
       39.71  1:23.98                                                      
 22 COTTER, JESSICA           15 INSWIM                          1:24.87  
       40.11  1:24.87                                                      
 23 ONG, MING                 15 CARLILE                         1:24.88  
       39.70  1:24.88                                                      
 24 DAVEY, EMMA               15 RYDE                            1:25.38  
       41.07  1:25.38                                                      
 25 BARLIN, SHELLEY           15 GALSTON                         1:25.45  
       40.05  1:25.45                                                      
 26 BLOMBERG, MADELEINE       15 KAMBALA                         1:25.58  
       40.02  1:25.58                                                      
 27 LEWIS, DEBBIE             15 VIKINGS                         1:25.64  
       39.67  1:25.64                                                      
 28 BARNES, HAYLEY            15 BREAKERS                        1:25.76  
       41.10  1:25.76                                                      
 29 MASON, LAUREN             15 ENGADINE                        1:25.99  
       40.49  1:25.99                                                      
 30 JOHNSTON, ALEXANDRA       15 ATLANTIS                        1:26.93  
       40.78  1:26.93                                                      
 31 GARCIA, AMY               15 HURSTVILLE AQUAT                1:27.65  
       39.71  1:27.65                                                      
 32 HOLESGROVE, JAMIE         15 INSWIM                          1:27.82  
       41.99  1:27.82                                                      
 33 WALTER, YANA              15 WILLOUGHBY                      1:28.17  
       41.01  1:28.17                                                      
 34 WHEATLEY, ZOE             15 WIA                             1:29.71  
       40.47  1:29.71                                                      
 35 JOHNSON, ELLIE            15 SEALS                           1:30.45  
       42.12  1:30.45                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HASHIMOTO, CHIKA (V)      14 JAPAN                1:14.19    1:12.66  
       34.72  1:12.66                                                      
  2 BARCK, MELISSA            14 INSWIM               1:16.49    1:14.92  
       35.71  1:14.92                                                      
  3 LISHA, KARRISA            14 CASINO               1:17.79    1:17.29  
       36.56  1:17.29                                                      
  4 MARSON, SARA              14 TWIN TOWNS           1:18.29    1:17.40  
       36.21  1:17.40                                                      
  5 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY            1:17.39    1:17.95  
       36.74  1:17.95                                                      
  6 MCLAREN, PAIGE (V)        14 WARRNAMBOOL (VIC     1:19.64    1:19.79  
       36.90  1:19.79                                                      
  7 MALONE, ERIN              14 SLCA                 1:21.12    1:20.23  
       38.51  1:20.23                                                      
  8 WILLIAMS, TIFANIE         14 NU SWIM              1:20.92    1:20.62  
       37.56  1:20.62                                                      
  9 REPETI, CRISTINA          14 SMITHFIELD           1:21.90    1:21.80  
       39.03  1:21.80                                                      
 10 ROBERTSON, SHELLEY        14 CORRIMAL             1:21.76    1:22.28  
       39.11  1:22.28                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HASHIMOTO, CHIKA (V)      14 JAPAN                           1:14.19  
       35.45  1:14.19                                                      
  2 BARCK, MELISSA            14 INSWIM                          1:16.49  
       35.96  1:16.49                                                      
  3 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY                       1:17.39  
       36.71  1:17.39                                                      
  4 LISHA, KARRISA            14 CASINO                          1:17.79  
       36.99  1:17.79                                                      
  5 MARSON, SARA              14 TWIN TOWNS                      1:18.29  
       36.76  1:18.29                                                      
  6 MCLAREN, PAIGE (V)        14 WARRNAMBOOL (VIC                1:19.64  
       37.31  1:19.64                                                      
  7 WILLIAMS, TIFANIE         14 NU SWIM                         1:20.92  
       37.88  1:20.92                                                      
  8 MALONE, ERIN              14 SLCA                            1:21.12  
       38.59  1:21.12                                                      
  9 ROBERTSON, SHELLEY        14 CORRIMAL                        1:21.76  
       39.09  1:21.76                                                      
 10 REPETI, CRISTINA          14 SMITHFIELD                      1:21.90  
       38.10  1:21.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DOHERTY, LAURA            14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:22.15  
       37.88  1:22.15                                                      
 12 STEWART, LINDA            14 SCONE                           1:22.42  
       39.54  1:22.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BENNETT, BELINDA          14 EPPING BULLETS                  1:22.46  
       39.42  1:22.46                                                      
 14 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE                      1:23.56  
       39.26  1:23.56                                                      
 15 WATSON, LAUREN            14 BARKER AQUATICS                 1:23.80  
       38.93  1:23.80                                                      
 16 BRUNTON, JESSICA          14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:24.41  
       39.40  1:24.41                                                      
 17 GILLESPIE, REBECCA        14 BURLEY GRIFFIN                  1:24.79  
       40.56  1:24.79                                                      
 18 PHEE, LAUREN              14 BREAKERS                        1:24.88  
       40.07  1:24.88                                                      
 19 GRAY, EMMA                14 WARRINGAH                       1:24.89  
       39.56  1:24.89                                                      
 20 CHURCHILL, CLEMENTINE     14 RYDE                            1:25.25  
       39.75  1:25.25                                                      
 21 BATES, SAMANTHA           14 DAPTO                           1:25.54  
       40.61  1:25.54                                                      
 22 USSHER, KEIRA             14 RAYMOND TERRACE                 1:25.86  
       40.31  1:25.86                                                      
 23 LEVY, SAMANTHA            14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:26.13  
       39.42  1:26.13                                                      
 24 BURSTON, SARAH            14 GALSTON                         1:27.53  
       40.81  1:27.53                                                      
 25 HARTMANN, EMMA            14 MCDONALD                        1:27.82  
       40.41  1:27.82                                                      
 26 ELBRA, LIZZIE             14 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:28.19  
       41.44  1:28.19                                                      
 27 BISPHAM, JESSICA          14 ABBOTSLEIGH                     1:28.52  
       41.60  1:28.52                                                      
 28 RANYARD, TAMARA           14 WENDEN                          1:29.11  
       41.30  1:29.11                                                      
 -- CARMICHAEL, SAMANTHA (V)  14 DARWIN                         X1:20.62  
       38.30  1:20.62                                                      
 -- FINNERTY, DANIELLE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                     DQ  
       37.84       DQ                                                      
 
Event 46  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                1:14.38    1:13.19  
       35.26  1:13.19                                                      
  2 SLEIGHT, NICOLA           13 KIAMA                1:15.58    1:15.53  
       35.88  1:15.53                                                      
  3 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     1:17.43    1:16.78  
       36.33  1:16.78                                                      
  4 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE       1:20.63    1:19.83  
       38.11  1:19.83                                                      
  5 RODITIS, ANITA            13 ABBOTSLEIGH          1:20.61    1:19.97  
       37.47  1:19.97                                                      
  6 SHEPPARD, STEPHANIE       13 WIA                  1:20.14    1:20.16  
       37.89  1:20.16                                                      
  7 JOHNS, PHOEBE             13 SLCA                 1:21.88    1:20.81  
       38.29  1:20.81                                                      
  8 ROFFEY, EMMA              13 CHARLESTOWN          1:21.64    1:22.50  
       39.29  1:22.50                                                      
  9 RYAN, KARLY               13 WINDSOR              1:22.06    1:23.24  
       38.78  1:23.24                                                      
 -- TODD, MICHAELA            13 WIA                  1:20.70         DQ  
       37.93       DQ                                                      
 
Event 46  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                           1:14.38  
       35.68  1:14.38                                                      
  2 SLEIGHT, NICOLA           13 KIAMA                           1:15.58  
       35.88  1:15.58                                                      
  3 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:17.43  
       36.38  1:17.43                                                      
  4 SHEPPARD, STEPHANIE       13 WIA                             1:20.14  
       37.97  1:20.14                                                      
  5 RODITIS, ANITA            13 ABBOTSLEIGH                     1:20.61  
       38.23  1:20.61                                                      
  6 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE                  1:20.63  
       38.19  1:20.63                                                      
  7 TODD, MICHAELA            13 WIA                             1:20.70  
       38.53  1:20.70                                                      
  8 ROFFEY, EMMA              13 CHARLESTOWN                     1:21.64  
       38.81  1:21.64                                                      
  9 JOHNS, PHOEBE             13 SLCA                            1:21.88  
       38.93  1:21.88                                                      
 10 RYAN, KARLY               13 WINDSOR                         1:22.06  
       37.35  1:22.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BOWDEN, NICOLE            13 MOUNT ANNAN                     1:22.15  
       39.09  1:22.15                                                      
 12 GENCO, SAMANTHA           13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:22.67  
       37.75  1:22.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HUDSON, LAURA             13 VIKINGS                         1:22.95  
       39.59  1:22.95                                                      
 14 JONES, CHELSEA            13 INSWIM                          1:23.02  
       38.83  1:23.02                                                      
 15 BUADROMO, JOLYN (V)       13 FIJI                            1:23.36  
       39.15  1:23.36                                                      
 16 SPROTT, STEPHANIE         13 COFFS HARBOUR                   1:23.49  
       38.67  1:23.49                                                      
 17 RASHLEIGH, KIMBERLEY      13 INSWIM                          1:23.58  
       39.60  1:23.58                                                      
 18 PRICE, LAURAINE           13 SLCA                            1:23.71  
       40.05  1:23.71                                                      
 19 HART, NATALIE             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:23.89  
       40.65  1:23.89                                                      
 20 GAYNOR, ALEX              13 SLCA                            1:23.91  
       39.17  1:23.91                                                      
 21 CRISAFI, TARA             13 WIA                             1:24.12  
       39.37  1:24.12                                                      
 22 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR                   1:24.14  
       39.22  1:24.14                                                      
 23 GARLAND, KRISTEN          13 MT PRITCHARD                    1:24.26  
       39.19  1:24.26                                                      
 24 JACKSON, TAHNIE           13 WINDSOR                         1:24.50  
       39.74  1:24.50                                                      
 25 STAPLES, ALEESHA          13 MASC                            1:24.90  
       39.92  1:24.90                                                      
 26 SEAGER, ALANA             13 THE HILLS                       1:25.03  
       40.00  1:25.03                                                      
 27 BRADLEY, CATHERINE        13 SINGLETON                       1:25.44  
       39.49  1:25.44                                                      
 28 BYRNES, KASSIA            13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:25.45  
       40.44  1:25.45                                                      
 29 HARDY, ALEX               13 GALSTON                         1:25.46  
       39.78  1:25.46                                                      
 30 THWAITES, HANNAH          13 CARRINGTON                      1:25.73  
       39.52  1:25.73                                                      
 31 MITCHELL, JESSICA         13 CHARLESTOWN                     1:26.11  
       41.34  1:26.11                                                      
 32 HANSFORD, STACEY          13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:26.25  
       41.24  1:26.25                                                      
 33 MCEWAN, ASHLEY            13 CARLILE                         1:26.34  
       41.05  1:26.34                                                      
 34 CHENERY, ALYCE            13 INSWIM                          1:26.42  
       41.25  1:26.42                                                      
 34 QUIGGIN, MELANIE          13 VIKINGS                         1:26.42  
       40.34  1:26.42                                                      
 36 BRANDT, HAYLEE            13 NU SWIM                         1:26.49  
       40.62  1:26.49                                                      
 37 RUSSO, ALEXANDRA          13 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 1:26.64  
       41.11  1:26.64                                                      
 38 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                            1:27.07  
       41.32  1:27.07                                                      
 39 SLEE, JILLIAN             13 COOK & PHILLIP                  1:27.27  
       41.23  1:27.27                                                      
 40 BREWER-CHARLES, EBONY     13 ALSTONVILLE                     1:27.52  
       41.31  1:27.52                                                      
 41 AOAKE, HANA (V)           13 CHARTERS TOWERS                 1:27.72  
       41.14  1:27.72                                                      
 42 COOLING, KIM              13 EPPING BULLETS                  1:28.13  
       41.53  1:28.13                                                      
 43 HOLLAND, ELLEN            13 WEST WALLSEND IN                1:28.19  
       41.50  1:28.19                                                      
 44 BOLONIA, RONA             13 SEALS                           1:28.21  
       41.72  1:28.21                                                      
 45 GRIMM, ALANNAH            13 VIKINGS                         1:28.24  
       41.73  1:28.24                                                      
 46 OTTLEY, VICTORIA          13 GALSTON                         1:28.88  
       41.16  1:28.88                                                      
 47 BARONE, DANIELLA          13 TOONGABBIE                      1:30.09  
       43.07  1:30.09                                                      
 -- PIKE, SARAH               13 WARRINGAH                            DQ  
       41.85       DQ                                                      
 -- STEPHEN, TRISHA           13 TAREE                                DQ  
       39.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 47  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      26 KINGSCLIFF             58.92      55.93  
       27.05    55.93                                                      
  2 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE             57.38      57.09  
       27.94    57.09                                                      
  3 ROLFF, ETHAN (NSWIS)      21 KINGSCLIFF             59.84      58.27  
       28.43    58.27                                                      
  4 MURPHY, PATRICK (V)       19 MLC AQUATIC            58.69      58.30  
       28.50    58.30                                                      
  5 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD             59.22      58.37  
       29.16    58.37                                                      
  6 PETTIFER, MARK (V)        20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)       59.91      59.64  
       28.87    59.64                                                      
  7 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        21 CARLILE              1:00.75    1:00.20  
       29.11  1:00.20                                                      
  8 PAYNE, MISHA              22 AUBURN               1:00.40    1:00.36  
       29.16  1:00.36                                                      
  9 BEISLER, ADAM             19 CHARLESTOWN          1:01.80    1:02.04  
       29.71  1:02.04                                                      
 10 MULLARD, SIMON            19 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT     1:02.99    1:03.26  
       30.92  1:03.26                                                      
 
Event 47  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                        57.38  
       28.11    57.38                                                      
  2 MURPHY, PATRICK (V)       19 MLC AQUATIC                       58.69  
       28.89    58.69                                                      
  3 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      26 KINGSCLIFF                        58.92  
       28.49    58.92                                                      
  4 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD                        59.22  
       29.05    59.22                                                      
  5 ROLFF, ETHAN (NSWIS)      21 KINGSCLIFF                        59.84  
       29.14    59.84                                                      
  6 PETTIFER, MARK (V)        20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                  59.91  
       29.17    59.91                                                      
  7 PAYNE, MISHA              22 AUBURN                          1:00.40  
       29.52  1:00.40                                                      
  8 MONTGOMERIE, PETER        21 CARLILE                         1:00.75  
       29.52  1:00.75                                                      
  9 BEISLER, ADAM             19 CHARLESTOWN                     1:01.80  
       29.84  1:01.80                                                      
 10 MULLARD, SIMON            19 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:02.99  
       30.77  1:02.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DAVIS, MATTHEW            20 WIA                             1:03.54  
       30.26  1:03.54                                                      
 12 DUFTY, JOEL               19 WIA                             1:05.72  
       31.59  1:05.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CARTY, MATT               19 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:06.45  
       31.55  1:06.45                                                      
 14 ODEWAHN, GARY             19 TELOPEA                         1:07.86  
       32.22  1:07.86                                                      
 -- HUNWICK, ROB (V)          19 MELBOURNE VIC                  X1:00.04  
       29.28  1:00.04                                                      
 -- DIN, YAMIN (V)            19 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               X1:00.67  
       29.73  1:00.67                                                      
 -- PRICE, LUKE (V)           21 HARL                           X1:02.85  
       30.75  1:02.85                                                      
 -- PISCITELLI, NINO (V)      19 MELBOURNE VIC                  X1:07.61  
       32.51  1:07.61                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 GAMBIN, RYAN              18 KINGSCLIFF             59.47      59.04  
       28.42    59.04                                                      
  2 PALMER, KIRK              17 BARKER AQUATICS      1:00.61    1:00.31  
       29.36  1:00.31                                                      
  3 NASH, PETER               18 CARLILE              1:01.07    1:00.43  
       29.48  1:00.43                                                      
  4 BARNIER, LEIGH            17 CARLILE              1:00.31    1:00.65  
       29.55  1:00.65                                                      
  5 CORDNER, NICK (V)         17 IVANHOE NEONS (V     1:00.97    1:01.15  
       29.73  1:01.15                                                      
  6 YOUNG, CHARLES            18 ABBOTSLEIGH          1:02.10    1:01.44  
       29.91  1:01.44                                                      
  7 PINNOCK, ANDREW           18 MINGARA              1:01.36    1:01.50  
       29.37  1:01.50                                                      
  8 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          18 TELOPEA              1:02.12    1:01.58  
       29.72  1:01.58                                                      
  9 HUTCHISON, LUKE           17 BLACKTOWN CITY       1:01.22    1:01.84  
       30.05  1:01.84                                                      
 10 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      17 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT     1:02.13    1:02.76  
       30.69  1:02.76                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GAMBIN, RYAN              18 KINGSCLIFF                        59.47  
       28.58    59.47                                                      
  2 BARNIER, LEIGH            17 CARLILE                         1:00.31  
       29.58  1:00.31                                                      
  3 PALMER, KIRK              17 BARKER AQUATICS                 1:00.61  
       29.51  1:00.61                                                      
  4 CORDNER, NICK (V)         17 IVANHOE NEONS (V                1:00.97  
       29.41  1:00.97                                                      
  5 NASH, PETER               18 CARLILE                         1:01.07  
       29.77  1:01.07                                                      
  6 HUTCHISON, LUKE           17 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:01.22  
       29.86  1:01.22                                                      
  7 PINNOCK, ANDREW           18 MINGARA                         1:01.36  
       29.39  1:01.36                                                      
  8 YOUNG, CHARLES            18 ABBOTSLEIGH                     1:02.10  
       30.53  1:02.10                                                      
  9 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          18 TELOPEA                         1:02.12  
       30.40  1:02.12                                                      
 10 D'AMBROSIO, NICHOLAS      17 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:02.13  
       30.59  1:02.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MIDDLETON, BEN            18 CARLILE                         1:02.14  
       30.58  1:02.14                                                      
 12 EVANS, KYLE               17 PLATYPUS                        1:02.18  
       30.28  1:02.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SZCZUDLO, DANIEL          17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:02.39  
       30.36  1:02.39                                                      
 14 MCKEOWN, BRETT            17 KINGSCLIFF                      1:02.88  
       29.96  1:02.88                                                      
 15 MUMME, CHRIS              18 ABBOTSLEIGH                     1:02.89  
       30.36  1:02.89                                                      
 16 BEATO, ANDREW             18 TOONGABBIE                      1:02.97  
       30.76  1:02.97                                                      
 17 HOARE, ANDREW             17 TEMORA                          1:03.12  
       29.82  1:03.12                                                      
 18 HAWORTH, MARK             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:03.32  
       31.24  1:03.32                                                      
 19 KOBETSKY, NIKOLAI         17 TELOPEA                         1:03.59  
       30.64  1:03.59                                                      
 20 KOH, JASON                17 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:03.89  
       31.16  1:03.89                                                      
 21 MILLS, LUKE               17 BURLEY GRIFFIN                  1:03.96  
       31.72  1:03.96                                                      
 22 PASCOE, MATTHEW           17 TITANS                          1:04.43  
       31.19  1:04.43                                                      
 23 BUFFIER, SCOTT            17 NU SWIM                         1:04.67  
       31.27  1:04.67                                                      
 24 STAVROU, ANASTASI         18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:04.72  
       30.71  1:04.72                                                      
 25 GARGARO, EVAN (V)         18 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                1:04.79  
       31.82  1:04.79                                                      
 26 FINCHER, BEN              17 CHARLESTOWN                     1:04.91  
       31.96  1:04.91                                                      
 27 BAUS, MITCHELL            17 NU SWIM                         1:04.98  
       31.95  1:04.98                                                      
 28 WEIERS, AARON             17 CRANBROOK EASTER                1:05.21  
       31.00  1:05.21                                                      
 29 HUNTLEY, BEN              17 VIKINGS                         1:05.37  
       31.89  1:05.37                                                      
 30 SLATER, JON               18 WODEN                           1:05.67  
       32.15  1:05.67                                                      
 31 LAKIN, TIM                18 HUNTER                          1:05.83  
       32.14  1:05.83                                                      
 32 MISZCZUK, MATEUSZ         17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:05.94  
       32.12  1:05.94                                                      
 33 MCGILL, KIERNAN           17 TELOPEA                         1:06.26  
       31.74  1:06.26                                                      
 34 PRESS, ANDREW             17 CARLILE                         1:06.33  
       32.20  1:06.33                                                      
 35 WELLS, JOEL               17 LORE                            1:07.35  
       32.18  1:07.35                                                      
 36 KLEEMAN, LYNDON           17 MENAI                           1:07.39  
       32.64  1:07.39                                                      
 37 WOOLCOTT, PHILLIP         17 HUNTER                          1:07.60  
       32.17  1:07.60                                                      
 38 BALLARD, JARRED           17 WODEN                           1:08.80  
       32.51  1:08.80                                                      
 
Event 49  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LAUTERSTEIN, ANDREW (V)   16 KLIM SWIM              58.01      57.57  
       27.77    57.57                                                      
  2 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE           1:00.89      58.60  
       28.48    58.60                                                      
  3 PIPER, GLENN              16 TOONGABBIE           1:00.77      58.63  
       28.40    58.63                                                      
  4 YAMAZAKI, TAIJIRO (V)     16 JAPAN                1:00.61      59.84  
       29.35    59.84                                                      
  5 SCHNABL, DAVID            16 CRANBROOK EASTER     1:01.12    1:00.07  
       29.12  1:00.07                                                      
  6 KELLY, BEN                16 TOONGABBIE           1:02.12    1:01.24  
       30.06  1:01.24                                                      
  7 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS      1:01.64    1:01.96  
       29.68  1:01.96                                                      
  8 YOUNG, JAMES              16 ABBOTSLEIGH          1:02.18    1:02.57  
       30.56  1:02.57                                                      
  9 BERGIN, PATRICK           16 HUNTER               1:02.36    1:02.75  
       29.98  1:02.75                                                      
 10 ROBERTS, LANE             16 SLCA                 1:02.40    1:02.77  
       30.86  1:02.77                                                      
 
Event 49  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LAUTERSTEIN, ANDREW (V)   16 KLIM SWIM                         58.01  
       27.83    58.01                                                      
  2 YAMAZAKI, TAIJIRO (V)     16 JAPAN                           1:00.61  
       30.19  1:00.61                                                      
  3 PIPER, GLENN              16 TOONGABBIE                      1:00.77  
       28.79  1:00.77                                                      
  4 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE                      1:00.89  
       28.82  1:00.89                                                      
  5 SCHNABL, DAVID            16 CRANBROOK EASTER                1:01.12  
       29.65  1:01.12                                                      
  6 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS                 1:01.64  
       29.51  1:01.64                                                      
  7 KELLY, BEN                16 TOONGABBIE                      1:02.12  
       30.84  1:02.12                                                      
  8 YOUNG, JAMES              16 ABBOTSLEIGH                     1:02.18  
       30.67  1:02.18                                                      
  9 BERGIN, PATRICK           16 HUNTER                          1:02.36  
       30.26  1:02.36                                                      
 10 ROBERTS, LANE             16 SLCA                            1:02.40  
       30.68  1:02.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MONK, KENRICK             16 TOONGABBIE                      1:02.78  
       30.80  1:02.78                                                      
 12 KOH, KENNETH              16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:02.95  
       30.30  1:02.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CREIGHTON, MICHAEL        16 GALSTON                         1:02.99  
       30.68  1:02.99                                                      
 14 BISHOP, HARRY             16 CENTRAL AQUATIC                 1:03.34  
       30.87  1:03.34                                                      
 15 YOUNG, MATT               16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:04.08  
       30.49  1:04.08                                                      
 16 HILELLIS, GEORGE          16 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:04.19  
       31.50  1:04.19                                                      
 17 MARKOVIC, GEORGE          16 CARLILE                         1:04.62  
       32.08  1:04.62                                                      
 18 LONG, DARREN              16 RYDE                            1:04.64  
       31.88  1:04.64                                                      
 19 ANTALFY, TIM              16 MLC MARLINS                     1:05.28  
       31.29  1:05.28                                                      
 20 BREWER-CHARLES, CAVELL    16 ALSTONVILLE                     1:05.64  
       32.25  1:05.64                                                      
 21 LEYLAND, MURRAY           16 BERESFIELD                      1:05.69  
       32.54  1:05.69                                                      
 22 STRICKLAND, RYAN          16 WEST WALLSEND IN                1:05.70  
       32.05  1:05.70                                                      
 23 MOTTEE, NICHOLAS          16 SLCA                            1:06.36  
       31.90  1:06.36                                                      
 23 CASEY, SHANNON            16 MINGARA                         1:06.36  
       32.13  1:06.36                                                      
 25 LANNING, PHILLIP          16 KNOX PYMBLE                     1:06.44  
       31.54  1:06.44                                                      
 26 LOOMES, OLIVER            16 WILLOUGHBY                      1:06.88  
       32.30  1:06.88                                                      
 27 TOMKINSON, TROY           16 MERRYLANDS                      1:07.00  
       32.30  1:07.00                                                      
 28 SEYMOUR, LUKE             16 WINDSOR                         1:07.20  
       33.07  1:07.20                                                      
 29 HEYHOE, MATT              16 INSWIM                          1:07.42  
       32.21  1:07.42                                                      
 30 HINCHCLIFFE, LUKE         16 CANBERRA                        1:07.86  
       32.71  1:07.86                                                      
 31 LEE, NICHOLAS             16 TELOPEA                         1:08.01  
       32.16  1:08.01                                                      
 32 DENYER, BLAKE             16 THE HILLS                       1:08.20  
       32.27  1:08.20                                                      
 33 MASTERS, JONATHAN         16 WILLOUGHBY                      1:09.77  
       33.56  1:09.77                                                      
 34 CHEIMARDINOV, PAVEL       16 TELOPEA                         1:10.25  
       34.58  1:10.25                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER     1:01.13      59.03  
       28.87    59.03                                                      
  2 CROSS, SHANE              15 WARRINGAH            1:02.19    1:00.33  
       29.09  1:00.33                                                      
  3 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        15 BELLINGEN            1:01.68    1:00.59  
       29.41  1:00.59                                                      
  4 BREEN, JAMES (V)          15 HAILEYBURY WATER     1:02.30    1:01.06  
       29.39  1:01.06                                                      
  5 ARMFIELD, MATT (V)        15 RINGWOOD             1:02.00    1:01.66  
       29.86  1:01.66                                                      
  6 WISE, DAVID               15 KNOX PYMBLE          1:02.80    1:02.48  
       30.17  1:02.48                                                      
  7 ADAMSON, ROBERT           15 RIPPLES ST MARYS     1:02.68    1:03.10  
       30.65  1:03.10                                                      
  8 REYNOLDS, CAMERON         15 BOMADERRY            1:02.76    1:03.15  
       30.60  1:03.15                                                      
  9 HURLEY, ROBERT            15 WIA                  1:03.29    1:03.30  
       30.54  1:03.30                                                      
 10 VILIMAA, CHRISTOPHER      15 GALSTON              1:03.26    1:04.55  
       30.65  1:04.55                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER                1:01.13  
       29.71  1:01.13                                                      
  2 EASTWOOD, GEOFFREY        15 BELLINGEN                       1:01.68  
       30.43  1:01.68                                                      
  3 ARMFIELD, MATT (V)        15 RINGWOOD                        1:02.00  
       30.41  1:02.00                                                      
  4 CROSS, SHANE              15 WARRINGAH                       1:02.19  
       30.16  1:02.19                                                      
  5 BREEN, JAMES (V)          15 HAILEYBURY WATER                1:02.30  
       30.04  1:02.30                                                      
  6 ADAMSON, ROBERT           15 RIPPLES ST MARYS                1:02.68  
       30.60  1:02.68                                                      
  7 REYNOLDS, CAMERON         15 BOMADERRY                       1:02.76  
       30.49  1:02.76                                                      
  8 WISE, DAVID               15 KNOX PYMBLE                     1:02.80  
       30.39  1:02.80                                                      
  9 VILIMAA, CHRISTOPHER      15 GALSTON                         1:03.26  
       30.56  1:03.26                                                      
 10 HURLEY, ROBERT            15 WIA                             1:03.29  
       30.88  1:03.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BIHANCOV, IAN             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:03.38  
       30.79  1:03.38                                                      
 12 EAGER, RYAN               15 WARRINGAH                       1:03.51  
       31.28  1:03.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 FIELD, TIM                15 CARLILE                         1:03.78  
       31.08  1:03.78                                                      
 14 CAMILLERI, CLINTON        15 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:03.89  
       30.67  1:03.89                                                      
 15 GINIS, HARRISON           15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:04.72  
       31.61  1:04.72                                                      
 16 POOL, BEN                 15 ALSTONVILLE                     1:04.80  
       31.09  1:04.80                                                      
 17 RAYSON, IAN               15 TITANS                          1:04.82  
       32.19  1:04.82                                                      
 17 LUCA, BRYAN (V)           15 CASEY                           1:04.82  
       31.47  1:04.82                                                      
 19 HARDY, MICHAEL            15 SMITHFIELD                      1:04.91  
       31.96  1:04.91                                                      
 20 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS                         1:05.11  
       31.51  1:05.11                                                      
 21 ZUZUL, RICK               15 MCCREDIE PARK                   1:05.18  
       31.10  1:05.18                                                      
 22 GRIFFITHS, KILE           15 NU SWIM                         1:05.27  
       32.18  1:05.27                                                      
 23 POLLOCK, MATTHEW          15 VIKINGS                         1:05.31  
       31.26  1:05.31                                                      
 24 FROST, JASON              15 JINDABYNE                       1:05.40  
       32.03  1:05.40                                                      
 25 HOSFORD, STEVEN           15 TOONGABBIE                      1:05.54  
       32.35  1:05.54                                                      
 26 D'AMBROSIO, ANDREW        15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:05.68  
       32.57  1:05.68                                                      
 27 BURR, ALEXANDER           15 WEST WALLSEND IN                1:05.79  
       31.98  1:05.79                                                      
 28 MITCHELL, DAVID           15 WIA                             1:05.94  
       31.44  1:05.94                                                      
 29 WIVELL, JAMES             15 HUNTER                          1:06.00  
       31.75  1:06.00                                                      
 30 ASHBY, SAM (V)            15 TRARALGON (VIC)                 1:06.08  
       31.81  1:06.08                                                      
 31 FENN, MICHAEL             15 INSWIM                          1:06.24  
       32.25  1:06.24                                                      
 32 SCANLON, LUKE             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:06.63  
       32.53  1:06.63                                                      
 33 MORRIS, JOHN              15 GINNINDERRA                     1:06.64  
       31.92  1:06.64                                                      
 34 HEPBURN, DOUGLAS          15 KNOX PYMBLE                     1:06.65  
       32.48  1:06.65                                                      
 35 DANIS, PETER              15 RIPPLES ST MARYS                1:06.77  
       32.57  1:06.77                                                      
 36 SCIARA, ANDREW            15 RYDE                            1:06.95  
       33.09  1:06.95                                                      
 37 BLAHUT, JULIAN            15 THE HILLS                       1:06.99  
       32.56  1:06.99                                                      
 37 POOLE, KARL (V)           15 HARL                            1:06.99  
       33.29  1:06.99                                                      
 39 SHEIN, GREG               15 CRANBROOK EASTER                1:07.23  
       32.80  1:07.23                                                      
 40 LOUIE, ELLIS              15 MLC MARLINS                     1:07.30  
       32.57  1:07.30                                                      
 41 ELLOY, JOSHUA             15 NU SWIM                         1:07.31  
       32.71  1:07.31                                                      
 42 SCHMIDT, BROCK            15 OAK FLATS                       1:07.32  
       33.28  1:07.32                                                      
 43 CRAIG, BRENDON            15 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 1:07.48  
       32.89  1:07.48                                                      
 44 SUMMERFIELD, ANTON        15 CORRIMAL                        1:07.51  
       32.77  1:07.51                                                      
 45 DUNNING, RYAN             15 BEGA                            1:07.69  
       33.10  1:07.69                                                      
 46 ALEVIZOS, PETER           15 MENAI                           1:07.71  
       33.01  1:07.71                                                      
 47 O'SULLIVAN, JERRY         15 BOMADERRY                       1:07.80  
       33.49  1:07.80                                                      
 48 NEALL, MICHAEL            15 DAPTO                           1:07.82  
       33.29  1:07.82                                                      
 48 MACNAMARA, ANDREW         15 PAMBULA                         1:07.82  
       32.36  1:07.82                                                      
 50 MORRISON, BRAD            15 GALSTON                         1:08.11  
       32.93  1:08.11                                                      
 51 DRYSDALE, BEN (V)         15 KLIM SWIM                       1:08.43  
       33.65  1:08.43                                                      
 52 JONES, BRENT              15 INSWIM                          1:08.46  
       33.39  1:08.46                                                      
 53 WRAGG, KYLE               15 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:08.56  
       33.13  1:08.56                                                      
 54 HJORTFLOD, DANIEL         15 SLCA                            1:08.78  
       33.24  1:08.78                                                      
 55 DAVID, BENEDICT           15 HUNTERS HILL                    1:09.02  
       33.76  1:09.02                                                      
 56 WARD, DAMIAN              15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:09.16  
       32.78  1:09.16                                                      
 57 KOVAC, KRISTIAN           15 MINGARA                         1:09.21  
       32.99  1:09.21                                                      
 58 DANIELS, CURTIS           15 CARLILE                         1:09.25  
       34.22  1:09.25                                                      
 59 KHOURY, THOMAS            15 SMITHFIELD                      1:09.88  
       33.73  1:09.88                                                      
 60 WARMENHOVEN, JOHN         15 TELOPEA                         1:09.97  
       33.73  1:09.97                                                      
 
Event 51  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                 1:00.88      59.19  
       28.86    59.19                                                      
  2 OBAYASHI, KAZUKI (V)      14 JAPAN                1:00.54    1:00.25  
       29.48  1:00.25                                                      
  3 KATO, YOSHIHIRO (V)       14 JAPAN                1:00.91    1:00.97  
       29.02  1:00.97                                                      
  4 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS          1:01.46    1:01.56  
       29.65  1:01.56                                                      
  5 BAXTER, BRADLEY           14 TOONGABBIE           1:04.03    1:02.76  
       30.01  1:02.76                                                      
  6 WURSTEN, CAMERON          14 SLCA                 1:04.27    1:03.62  
       31.03  1:03.62                                                      
  7 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS               1:03.97    1:03.83  
       30.80  1:03.83                                                      
  8 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA              1:06.30    1:05.16  
       31.83  1:05.16                                                      
  9 COLLIE, NICHOLAS          14 GRAFTON              1:04.56    1:05.28  
       31.71  1:05.28                                                      
 10 DAVIS, JOEL               14 BARKER AQUATICS      1:05.33    1:05.58  
       32.00  1:05.58                                                      
 
Event 51  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 OBAYASHI, KAZUKI (V)      14 JAPAN                           1:00.54  
       29.07  1:00.54                                                      
  2 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                            1:00.88  
       29.45  1:00.88                                                      
  3 KATO, YOSHIHIRO (V)       14 JAPAN                           1:00.91  
       29.27  1:00.91                                                      
  4 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS                     1:01.46  
       29.87  1:01.46                                                      
  5 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS                          1:03.97  
       31.17  1:03.97                                                      
  6 BAXTER, BRADLEY           14 TOONGABBIE                      1:04.03  
       30.35  1:04.03                                                      
  7 WURSTEN, CAMERON          14 SLCA                            1:04.27  
       31.37  1:04.27                                                      
  8 COLLIE, NICHOLAS          14 GRAFTON                         1:04.56  
       31.78  1:04.56                                                      
  9 DAVIS, JOEL               14 BARKER AQUATICS                 1:05.33  
       32.23  1:05.33                                                      
 10 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA                         1:06.30  
       32.25  1:06.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DARRAGH, JOSHUA           14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:07.06  
       31.86  1:07.06                                                      
 12 KELLY, JORDAN             14 MLC MARLINS                     1:07.19  
       32.23  1:07.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BRELL, JORDAN             14 WIA                             1:07.74  
       32.29  1:07.74                                                      
 14 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE                     1:07.77  
       32.01  1:07.77                                                      
 15 WONG, BOSCO               14 EPPING BULLETS                  1:08.00  
       32.81  1:08.00                                                      
 16 BOURKE, ADAM              14 NU SWIM                         1:08.12  
       32.82  1:08.12                                                      
 17 SMITH, ANDREW             14 SEALS                           1:08.39  
       33.36  1:08.39                                                      
 18 DAVIS, ANDREW             14 CARLILE                         1:08.41  
       32.93  1:08.41                                                      
 19 PASIALIS, THEODORE        14 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 1:08.89  
       33.16  1:08.89                                                      
 20 MESSERVY, WILLIAM         14 MLC MARLINS                     1:09.29  
       33.64  1:09.29                                                      
 21 HARDY, CRAIG              14 SMITHFIELD                      1:09.41  
       33.74  1:09.41                                                      
 22 PALMER, ELLIOTT           14 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:09.43  
       33.13  1:09.43                                                      
 23 REIS, ANDREW              14 MLC MARLINS                     1:09.46  
       33.83  1:09.46                                                      
 24 DEAN, JOHN                14 SANS SOUCI                      1:09.59  
       33.43  1:09.59                                                      
 25 MORGAN, CRAIG             14 CENTRAL AQUATIC                 1:09.75  
       33.78  1:09.75                                                      
 26 GOO, JOHN                 14 RYDE                            1:09.76  
       34.56  1:09.76                                                      
 27 MARSH, HAYDN              14 VIKINGS                         1:09.83  
       34.10  1:09.83                                                      
 28 STOREY, MATTHEW           14 NU SWIM                         1:09.85  
       33.90  1:09.85                                                      
 29 TURNER, REECE             14 FORSTER                         1:09.92  
       34.19  1:09.92                                                      
 30 HAINES, BEN               14 SINGLETON                       1:10.01  
       34.05  1:10.01                                                      
 31 YOULTEN, SCOTT            14 FORRESTERS BEACH                1:10.19  
       34.08  1:10.19                                                      
 32 WOTTON, AARON             14 PICTON                          1:10.62  
       34.80  1:10.62                                                      
 32 MALOUF, MICHAEL           14 RYDE                            1:10.62  
       33.36  1:10.62                                                      
 34 JOHNSTONE, MATTHEW        14 BAYSIDE                         1:10.64  
       33.71  1:10.64                                                      
 35 JAMES, DANIEL             14 THE HILLS                       1:10.86  
       34.33  1:10.86                                                      
 36 LEWIS, BRAD               14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:11.88  
       35.21  1:11.88                                                      
 37 PERKS, MITCHELL           14 MINGARA                         1:11.91  
       34.48  1:11.91                                                      
 -- NOGUCHI, TSUBASA (V)      14 JAPAN                          X1:04.32  
       31.05  1:04.32                                                      
 -- SOLOMIDIS, THANASI (V)    14 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               X1:05.93  
       31.98  1:05.93                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 CROOK, DANIEL             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI     1:05.94    1:03.95  
       31.50  1:03.95                                                      
  2 BONNAR, JESSE             13 CARLILE              1:06.21    1:05.95  
       31.71  1:05.95                                                      
  3 MCCONNELL, SAM            13 WILLOUGHBY           1:06.25    1:06.16  
       32.38  1:06.16                                                      
  4 LETCHFORD, DEAN           13 THE SWIMMING ACA     1:06.14    1:06.30  
       32.21  1:06.30                                                      
  5 FISHER, PATRICK           13 CAMPBELLTOWN         1:07.07    1:07.08  
       32.89  1:07.08                                                      
  6 WASSELL, DANE             13 SLCA                 1:08.67    1:07.15  
       32.35  1:07.15                                                      
  7 GOLDTHORPE, JARED         13 BAYSIDE              1:07.04    1:07.22  
       32.63  1:07.22                                                      
  8 OTTON, JOHN               13 MOUNT ANNAN          1:07.42    1:07.57  
       32.38  1:07.57                                                      
  9 MITCHELL, THOMAS          13 PORT MACQUARIE       1:08.38    1:07.93  
       32.81  1:07.93                                                      
 10 VIGNERON, SOMCHAI         13 MACQUARIE SHORES     1:07.55    1:08.42  
       33.29  1:08.42                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CROOK, DANIEL             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:05.94  
       32.13  1:05.94                                                      
  2 LETCHFORD, DEAN           13 THE SWIMMING ACA                1:06.14  
       32.31  1:06.14                                                      
  3 BONNAR, JESSE             13 CARLILE                         1:06.21  
       31.67  1:06.21                                                      
  4 MCCONNELL, SAM            13 WILLOUGHBY                      1:06.25  
       32.37  1:06.25                                                      
  5 GOLDTHORPE, JARED         13 BAYSIDE                         1:07.04  
       32.96  1:07.04                                                      
  6 FISHER, PATRICK           13 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:07.07  
       32.90  1:07.07                                                      
  7 OTTON, JOHN               13 MOUNT ANNAN                     1:07.42  
       32.99  1:07.42                                                      
  8 VIGNERON, SOMCHAI         13 MACQUARIE SHORES                1:07.55  
       33.34  1:07.55                                                      
  9 MITCHELL, THOMAS          13 PORT MACQUARIE                  1:08.38  
       33.22  1:08.38                                                      
 10 WASSELL, DANE             13 SLCA                            1:08.67  
       32.84  1:08.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 CAMPBELL, SAM             13 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:08.80  
       33.60  1:08.80                                                      
 12 BROADBENT, NATHAN         13 GOSFORD STINGRAY                1:09.17  
       32.76  1:09.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 PARK-NEILSON, DAMIEN      13 MINGARA                         1:09.37  
       33.76  1:09.37                                                      
 14 HOSFORD, MICHAEL          13 TOONGABBIE                      1:09.68  
       33.75  1:09.68                                                      
 15 HAMMONDS, ADAM            13 CARRINGTON                      1:09.79  
       33.44  1:09.79                                                      
 16 BOYNE, MATTHEW            13 SLCA                            1:10.17  
       34.45  1:10.17                                                      
 17 DUNNING, CHRIS            13 BEGA                            1:10.26  
       34.06  1:10.26                                                      
 18 RIDLEY, SCOTT             13 SEA EAGLES                      1:10.27  
       33.45  1:10.27                                                      
 19 BRUNNER, AARON            13 WARRINGAH                       1:10.70  
       34.16  1:10.70                                                      
 20 PHILLIPS, RUSSELL         13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                1:10.78  
       33.97  1:10.78                                                      
 21 D'ARCY, MATTHEW           13 VIKINGS                         1:11.56  
       35.55  1:11.56                                                      
 22 MCISAAC, TIM              13 NU SWIM                         1:11.68  
       35.03  1:11.68                                                      
 23 HAYEK, ALAN               13 SMITHFIELD                      1:11.71  
       34.98  1:11.71                                                      
 24 BERRY, MATTHEW            13 CAMPBELLTOWN                    1:11.76  
       34.69  1:11.76                                                      
 25 STEPNIAK, PATRICK         13 BAYSIDE                         1:11.89  
       34.41  1:11.89                                                      
 26 LOWE, RYAN                13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:11.91  
       34.87  1:11.91                                                      
 27 ROBERTSON, RYAN           13 WAGGA WAGGA                     1:12.00  
       35.21  1:12.00                                                      
 28 FERRIER, SEBASTIAN        13 MLC MARLINS                     1:12.37  
       34.96  1:12.37                                                      
 29 DIXON, MITCHELL           13 INSWIM                          1:12.53  
       34.67  1:12.53                                                      
 30 KOBAYASHI, YOICHI         13 TELOPEA                         1:12.57  
       35.58  1:12.57                                                      
 31 ROSS, LAWRIE              13 CRANBROOK EASTER                1:12.64  
       34.98  1:12.64                                                      
 32 RHALL, THOMAS             13 RYDE                            1:12.90  
       35.72  1:12.90                                                      
 33 EMERY, JACK               13 BAYSIDE                         1:13.09  
       34.97  1:13.09                                                      
 34 MATTHEWS, TROY            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                1:13.18  
       35.19  1:13.18                                                      
 35 POLLOCK, MARTIN           13 VIKINGS                         1:13.30  
       35.60  1:13.30                                                      
 36 HUDSON, SHAUN             13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  1:13.40  
       35.89  1:13.40                                                      
 37 HICKEY, BEDE              13 REVESBY WORKERS                 1:13.43  
       35.44  1:13.43                                                      
 38 DONALDSON, THOMAS         13 RYDE                            1:13.76  
       35.46  1:13.76                                                      
 39 GARNER, JOSHUA            13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                1:13.87  
       36.61  1:13.87                                                      
 40 ABBOTT, SHAUN             13 REVESBY WORKERS                 1:14.00  
       35.34  1:14.00                                                      
 41 HARVEY, LUKE              13 TELOPEA                         1:14.01  
       35.54  1:14.01                                                      
 42 ROYLE, AARON              13 CHARLESTOWN                     1:14.23  
       36.45  1:14.23                                                      
 43 GLENDINNING, TOM          13 SEA EAGLES                      1:14.42  
       36.48  1:14.42                                                      
 44 MCNAMARA, TERENCE         13 CARRINGTON                      1:14.47  
       35.55  1:14.47                                                      
 45 HANSON, RYAN              13 DAPTO                           1:14.51  
       36.52  1:14.51                                                      
 46 RAMSAY, SAM               13 WIA                             1:15.04  
       35.79  1:15.04                                                      
 47 WALLACE, STEPHEN          13 CARRINGTON                      1:17.69  
       36.81  1:17.69                                                      
 
Event 53  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JAPAN  'A'                                                  3:58.74  
       27.58    57.03  1:25.84  1:57.34  2:26.73  2:58.95  3:27.75  3:58.74
  2 WARRINGAH  'B'                                              3:59.77  
       27.21    56.92  1:25.38  1:57.39  2:26.75  2:59.33  3:28.24  3:59.77
  3 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             3:59.84  
       28.56    57.91  1:26.88  1:58.90  2:28.59  3:00.33  3:29.32  3:59.84
  4 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       4:04.31  
       30.06  1:02.13  1:30.61  2:02.43  2:31.91  3:03.96  3:32.73  4:04.31
  5 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                            4:08.73  
       29.60  1:02.30  1:32.69  2:05.54  2:34.47  3:07.13  3:36.57  4:08.73
  6 HUNTER  'A'                                                 4:09.82  
       31.48  1:04.95  1:33.72  2:06.05  2:35.45  3:07.53  3:37.27  4:09.82
  7 CARLILE  'A'                                                4:12.59  
       31.32  1:04.15  1:34.18  2:08.14  2:38.53  3:11.01  3:40.19  4:12.59
  8 TELOPEA  'A'                                                4:13.72  
       30.87  1:04.30  1:34.86  2:08.53  2:39.03  3:12.98  3:41.95  4:13.72
  9 WILLOUGHBY  'A'                                             4:13.80  
       30.63  1:03.08  1:33.09  2:05.76  2:35.99  3:10.04  3:40.54  4:13.80
 10 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'A'                                        4:13.96  
       30.38  1:03.88  1:34.39  2:07.38  2:37.94  3:12.84  3:40.83  4:13.96
 11 THE HILLS  'A'                                              4:15.64  
       29.22  1:00.91  1:32.40  2:06.27  2:38.28  3:12.78  3:42.86  4:15.64
 12 SLC AQUADOT  'B'                                            4:26.49  
       31.93  1:07.00  1:37.23  2:11.00  2:43.19  3:21.33  3:52.76  4:26.49
 13 MOUNT ANNAN  'A'                                            4:31.71  
       32.60  1:10.87  1:42.41  2:18.29  2:49.68  3:25.41  3:57.54  4:31.71
 14 RIPPLES ST MARYS  'A'                                       4:31.80  
       30.93  1:04.82  1:38.49  2:15.95  2:48.90  3:26.82  3:57.66  4:31.80
 
Event 54  Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KINGSCLIFF  'A'                                             3:31.99  
       25.64    52.02  1:18.00  1:46.70  2:12.61  2:40.63  3:05.12  3:31.99
  2 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             3:33.63  
       25.70    54.05  1:19.71  1:47.77  2:13.26  2:41.46  3:06.22  3:33.63
  3 CARLILE  'A'                                                3:36.76  
       25.98    53.82  1:20.26  1:48.97  2:14.69  2:42.67  3:08.80  3:36.76
  4 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       3:37.89  
       25.99    54.39  1:20.73  1:48.79  2:14.90  2:44.93  3:10.88  3:37.89
  5 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'A'                                        3:45.65  
       27.68    57.83  1:24.05  1:52.76  2:19.62  2:50.49  3:17.14  3:45.65
  6 BANKSTOWN SPORTS  'A'                                       3:46.05  
       27.49    57.79  1:24.22  1:54.17  2:21.49  2:50.75  3:16.90  3:46.05
  7 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                            3:46.50  
       26.77    56.25  1:23.22  1:52.42  2:19.64  2:50.02  3:16.78  3:46.50
  8 HUNTER  'A'                                                 3:46.80  
       28.43    58.93  1:26.28  1:55.95  2:22.54  2:51.61  3:17.95  3:46.80
  9 TELOPEA  'B'                                                3:50.62  
       27.40    57.39  1:25.57  1:56.27  2:23.76  2:55.58  3:21.92  3:50.62
 10 TUGGERANONG VIKINGS  'A'                                    3:51.19  
       27.80    57.97  1:26.34  1:58.55  2:26.00  2:56.22  3:22.40  3:51.19
 11 WILLOUGHBY  'A'                                             3:51.41  
       27.12    56.44  1:23.91  1:54.57  2:21.60  2:51.35  3:20.20  3:51.41
 12 TELOPEA  'A'                                                3:54.03  
       28.04    58.60  1:26.56  1:56.58  2:24.32  2:54.68  3:22.02  3:54.03
 13 THE HILLS  'A'                                              3:56.84  
       28.53    59.10  1:26.07  1:56.62  2:25.15  2:56.32  3:24.03  3:56.84
 14 WARRINGAH  'A'                                              4:04.93  
 15 RIPPLES ST MARYS  'A'                                       4:05.39  
       27.50    58.39  1:27.56  2:01.75  2:31.13  3:04.60  3:33.51  4:05.39
 
Event 55  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SMITH, JESSICA            19 WIA                              32.51  
  2 LEWIS, KATRINA            15 WODEN                            31.93  
  3 EADIE, SHERRIE            17 STH CRONULLA PEN                 32.89  
  4 FITZGERALD, EMMA          17 WOLLONGONG                       31.89  
  5 HOUGHTON, TENEALE         12 REVESBY WORKERS                  32.87  
  6 LUCAS, SIAN               13 HAWKESBURY                       34.56  
  7 ROSE, SARAH               17 WARRINGAH                        44.23  
  8 SINCLAIR, LAUREN          15 SMITHFIELD                       35.11  
  9 BUNCE, BREANNA            16 RIPPLES ST MARYS                 36.05  
 10 TAYLOR, SAMANTHA          16 RIPPLES ST MARYS                 36.02  
 11 BLAIR, TRACEY             32 HUNTER                         1:16.50  
 12 MORGAN, MARITA            19 UNISWIM                          39.76  
 13 STREATER, SARAH           21 WIA                              39.80  
 14 PERRINE, MELISSA          15 BOWRAL                           37.42  
 15 PARIS, JAYME              14 HAWKESBURY                       40.40  
 16 GILLIES, ASHLEY AMY       17 THE HILLS                        41.34  
 17 GOOCH, ELLEN              12 WENDEN                           52.99  
 
Event 56  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ANDERSON, MICHAEL         16 BELLINGEN                        26.90  
  2 LEVY, MATTHEW             16 WILLOUGHBY                       30.24  
  3 NARBESHUBER, DAMIEN       16 JONES                            28.07  
  4 HALL, JAMES               18 WOOLGOOLGA                       28.28  
  5 KEYS, MATTHEW             23 SLCA                             28.28  
  6 LEIGHTON, DANIEL          15 ATLANTIS                         28.31  
  7 PASTERFIELD, ANDREW       14 GALSTON                          29.50  
  8 HERRINGTON, SHANNON       16 INSWIM                           31.17  
  9 SIMMONDS, CHRIS           22 WILLOUGHBY                       34.20  
 10 EVANS, THOMAS             14 TITANS                           34.41  
 11 GARDNER, MICHAEL          14 TOONGABBIE                       32.70  
 12 WEBBER, SEAN              18 INSWIM                           38.98  
 13 IENNA, MARK               18 WENDEN                           39.27  
 14 FRANJI, JOSEPH            27 MERRYLANDS                       37.75  
 15 TATAROW, MICHAEL          19 TELOPEA                          52.40  
 16 CORBAN, MICHAEL           11 UNISWIM                          46.52  
 17 HARDAKER, SAMUEL          17 WOLLONGONG                     1:31.19  
 
Event 57  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 GALVEZ, FELICITY (NSWIS)  18 CAMPBELLTOWN                   1:00.65  
       28.45  1:00.65                                                      
  2 COFFEE, RACHEL (V)        20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               1:01.80  
       29.22  1:01.80                                                      
  3 HAYASHI, RINA (V)         16 JAPAN                          1:02.30  
       29.24  1:02.30                                                      
  4 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   20 MANLY JETZ                     1:02.31  
       29.80  1:02.31                                                      
  5 COUTTS, ALICIA (V)        16 REDLANDS                       1:02.44  
       29.05  1:02.44                                                      
  6 KARIMATA, YUKI (V)        14 JAPAN                          1:02.52  
       29.53  1:02.52                                                      
  7 VANCE, STEPH              18 SLCA                           1:03.10  
       29.31  1:03.10                                                      
  8 BANKS, EMMA               17 HARL                           1:03.45  
       29.62  1:03.45                                                      
  9 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER                         1:03.74  
       30.26  1:03.74                                                      
 10 CRAWFORD, HEIDI (AIS)     21 HUNTER                         1:04.51  
       30.07  1:04.51                                                      
 
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT