ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2004 New South Wales Age & Open Championship Day 3
1/19/2004-1/19/2004
Sydney, NSW, Australia

2004 New South Wales Age & Open Championship
Sydney, NSW, Australia

50 meter pool

January 13 - 19, 2004

RESULTS
Day THREE: January 15, 2004


Event 59  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT     1:59.69    1:58.94  
       28.20    58.45  1:28.85  1:58.94                                    
  2 REESE, SHAYNE (V)         21 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     2:01.52    2:00.68  
       28.44    58.74  1:29.46  2:00.68                                    
  3 GITEAU, KASEY (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE           2:02.53    2:01.75  
       29.21  1:00.17  1:31.33  2:01.75                                    
  4 MACKENZIE, LINDA (V - AI  20 MACKAY               2:03.75    2:02.80  
       29.12  1:00.15  1:31.69  2:02.80                                    
  5 VAN LINT, JACINTA         24 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT     2:04.38    2:03.44  
       29.57  1:00.80  1:32.35  2:03.44                                    
  6 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   20 MANLY JETZ           2:06.37    2:05.39  
       30.06  1:01.93  1:33.88  2:05.39                                    
  7 PASCOE, AMANDA (NSWIS)    19 SLCA                 2:05.72    2:05.85  
       29.97  1:01.77  1:33.60  2:05.85                                    
  8 WILSON, BELINDA (NSWIS)   19 TOONGABBIE           2:08.59    2:07.69  
       30.19  1:02.57  1:35.50  2:07.69                                    
  9 COLEMAN, SOPHIE           20 CRANBROOK EASTER     2:13.00    2:13.18  
       31.19  1:04.51  1:39.05  2:13.18                                    
 
Event 59  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GRAHAM, ELKA (NSWIS)      22 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                1:59.69  
       28.47    59.22  1:29.61  1:59.69                                    
  2 REESE, SHAYNE (V)         21 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:01.52  
       28.71    59.82  1:30.82  2:01.52                                    
  3 GITEAU, KASEY (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                      2:02.53  
       29.29  1:00.04  1:31.26  2:02.53                                    
  4 MACKENZIE, LINDA (V - AI  20 MACKAY                          2:03.75  
       29.09  1:00.56  1:32.25  2:03.75                                    
  5 VAN LINT, JACINTA         24 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:04.38  
       29.99  1:01.85  1:33.67  2:04.38                                    
  6 PASCOE, AMANDA (NSWIS)    19 SLCA                            2:05.72  
       30.08  1:01.82  1:34.07  2:05.72                                    
  7 DAVENPORT, LARA (NSWIS)   20 MANLY JETZ                      2:06.37  
       30.34  1:02.76  1:34.95  2:06.37                                    
  8 WILSON, BELINDA (NSWIS)   19 TOONGABBIE                      2:08.59  
       30.53  1:03.21  1:36.74  2:08.59                                    
  9 THOMSON, KIRSTEN (NSWIS)  20 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:08.63  
       30.36  1:02.69  1:35.82  2:08.63                                    
 10 DOYLE, PETA               20 WARRINGAH                       2:11.67  
       30.39  1:04.11  1:38.09  2:11.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 COLEMAN, SOPHIE           20 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:13.00  
       30.62  1:04.72  1:38.81  2:13.00                                    
 -- STUBBINS, KELLY (V)       19 HAILEYBURY WATER               X2:05.19  
       29.22  1:01.44  1:33.28  2:05.19                                    
 -- ADCOCK, FRANCES (V- AIS)  19 NORWOOD                        X2:07.36  
       30.29  1:02.43  1:35.15  2:07.36                                    
 -- RYAN, SARAH (V-AIS)       26 WESTERN SHARKS                 X2:08.31  
       28.83  1:00.65  1:34.15  2:08.31                                    
 -- KEATING, ALEISHA (V)      20 HARL                           X2:11.22  
       30.85  1:04.30  1:38.04  2:11.22                                    
 -- COFFEE, RACHEL (V)        20 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               X2:11.39  
       29.95  1:02.87  1:36.84  2:11.39                                    
 
Event 60  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 GALVEZ, FELICITY (NSWIS)  18 CAMPBELLTOWN         2:06.43    2:04.30  
       29.60  1:00.96  1:32.67  2:04.30                                    
  2 LEANE, KARINA (V-AIS)     18 UNLEY (SA)           2:06.66    2:05.08  
       29.29  1:01.03  1:32.96  2:05.08                                    
  3 LUTZ, AMELIA (V)          17 KLIM SWIM            2:07.57    2:07.22  
       29.97  1:02.21  1:35.16  2:07.22                                    
  4 KALLU, SARAH              17 SEALS                2:08.01    2:07.58  
       29.76  1:02.12  1:35.46  2:07.58                                    
  5 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         17 KIAMA                2:10.54    2:08.02  
       29.70  1:02.31  1:35.07  2:08.02                                    
  6 LEAYR, MELISSA            17 HUNTER               2:09.16    2:08.38  
       30.01  1:02.26  1:35.51  2:08.38                                    
  7 RYAN, STEFANIE            18 SEALS                2:13.70    2:12.78  
       31.00  1:05.06  1:39.37  2:12.78                                    
  8 SULLIVAN, JULIA           18 WARRINGAH            2:13.36    2:12.88  
       30.75  1:04.54  1:38.96  2:12.88                                    
  9 GILBERT, JACQUI           17 THE HILLS            2:13.49    2:14.45  
       30.73  1:04.30  1:39.61  2:14.45                                    
 10 KRUMBECK, BROOKE          18 SMITHFIELD           2:14.19    2:14.89  
       31.58  1:05.54  1:40.34  2:14.89                                    
 
Event 60  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GALVEZ, FELICITY (NSWIS)  18 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:06.43  
       30.02  1:01.82  1:34.20  2:06.43                                    
  2 LEANE, KARINA (V-AIS)     18 UNLEY (SA)                      2:06.66  
       30.03  1:02.24  1:34.71  2:06.66                                    
  3 LUTZ, AMELIA (V)          17 KLIM SWIM                       2:07.57  
       29.84  1:02.68  1:35.10  2:07.57                                    
  4 KALLU, SARAH              17 SEALS                           2:08.01  
       29.99  1:02.17  1:35.91  2:08.01                                    
  5 LEAYR, MELISSA            17 HUNTER                          2:09.16  
       30.37  1:02.75  1:35.76  2:09.16                                    
  6 SHARKEY, BRITTANY         17 KIAMA                           2:10.54  
       30.48  1:03.35  1:37.02  2:10.54                                    
  7 SULLIVAN, JULIA           18 WARRINGAH                       2:13.36  
       30.77  1:04.82  1:39.27  2:13.36                                    
  8 GILBERT, JACQUI           17 THE HILLS                       2:13.49  
       31.06  1:04.41  1:39.15  2:13.49                                    
  9 RYAN, STEFANIE            18 SEALS                           2:13.70  
       31.08  1:04.72  1:39.69  2:13.70                                    
 10 KRUMBECK, BROOKE          18 SMITHFIELD                      2:14.19  
       31.09  1:04.71  1:39.44  2:14.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MILLS, ALEXANDRA          17 LISMORE SWIM TM                 2:14.50  
       30.84  1:05.06  1:40.12  2:14.50                                    
 12 WHEELER, SARAH            17 MANLY JETZ                      2:15.11  
       30.91  1:05.34  1:40.53  2:15.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SIGNAL, JENNA             17 HARL                            2:18.60  
       31.80  1:06.86  1:43.19  2:18.60                                    
 14 BURGESS, ALICIA           17 CORRIMAL                        2:18.62  
       31.94  1:06.72  1:42.44  2:18.62                                    
 15 HALE, LYDIA (V)           18 HARL                            2:19.94  
       32.54  1:08.54  1:44.35  2:19.94                                    
 16 CLARKE, KARA              18 MANLY JETZ                      2:20.48  
       32.93  1:09.10  1:45.32  2:20.48                                    
 -- REYNOLDS, JODIE (V)       18 KLIM SWIM                      X2:14.12  
       31.15  1:05.66  1:40.14  2:14.12                                    
 -- ARCHER, JACQUI (V)        17 KLIM SWIM                      X2:15.09  
       31.02  1:05.59  1:40.62  2:15.09                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MITCHELL, MELISSA (NSWIS  16 WARRINGAH            2:03.13    2:00.96  
       28.29    58.57  1:29.63  2:00.96                                    
  2 REDDAWAY, HAYLEE(V)       16 HAILEYBURY WATER     2:03.27    2:03.74  
       28.85    59.98  1:31.97  2:03.74                                    
  3 AOKI, KEI (V)             16 JAPAN                2:06.54    2:04.96  
       29.31  1:00.39  1:32.48  2:04.96                                    
  4 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         16 TOONGABBIE           2:07.59    2:05.06  
       29.05  1:00.27  1:32.90  2:05.06                                    
  5 ABBOTT, CHLOE             16 TOONGABBIE           2:07.85    2:06.79  
       29.70  1:01.54  1:34.38  2:06.79                                    
  6 JONES, KAITLYN            16 TOONGABBIE           2:08.72    2:08.36  
       30.30  1:02.38  1:35.50  2:08.36                                    
  7 JOHNSON, KATE             16 BALLINA INDOOR       2:08.61    2:08.79  
       30.34  1:03.25  1:36.33  2:08.79                                    
  8 MACKAY, JESSICA           16 KINCUMBER PACIFI     2:09.60    2:08.84  
       29.88  1:02.87  1:36.06  2:08.84                                    
  9 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER               2:09.81    2:10.42  
       30.08  1:02.36  1:36.01  2:10.42                                    
 10 HENNESSY, MEGAN           16 TOONGABBIE           2:10.67    2:11.31  
       30.86  1:04.24  1:38.20  2:11.31                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MITCHELL, MELISSA (NSWIS  16 WARRINGAH                       2:03.13  
       27.91    58.92  1:31.29  2:03.13                                    
  2 REDDAWAY, HAYLEE(V)       16 HAILEYBURY WATER                2:03.27  
       28.93  1:00.18  1:31.72  2:03.27                                    
  3 AOKI, KEI (V)             16 JAPAN                           2:06.54  
       30.06  1:02.25  1:35.15  2:06.54                                    
  4 PASIECZNY, SYLWIA         16 TOONGABBIE                      2:07.59  
       30.11  1:02.72  1:35.29  2:07.59                                    
  5 ABBOTT, CHLOE             16 TOONGABBIE                      2:07.85  
       30.01  1:02.42  1:35.14  2:07.85                                    
  6 JOHNSON, KATE             16 BALLINA INDOOR                  2:08.61  
       30.56  1:03.34  1:36.09  2:08.61                                    
  7 JONES, KAITLYN            16 TOONGABBIE                      2:08.72  
       30.24  1:02.58  1:35.79  2:08.72                                    
  8 MACKAY, JESSICA           16 KINCUMBER PACIFI                2:09.60  
       30.25  1:03.24  1:36.53  2:09.60                                    
  9 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER                          2:09.81  
       30.36  1:03.29  1:36.82  2:09.81                                    
 10 HENNESSY, MEGAN           16 TOONGABBIE                      2:10.67  
       30.30  1:03.13  1:37.11  2:10.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:10.71  
       30.57  1:03.96  1:37.78  2:10.71                                    
 12 PLESCAN, AMANDA           16 SMITHFIELD                      2:10.77  
       30.84  1:03.90  1:37.44  2:10.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 PRIESTLY, JENNA           16 GINNINDERRA                     2:13.36  
       30.57  1:03.86  1:38.59  2:13.36                                    
 14 THOMSON, HAYLEY           16 ALSTONVILLE                     2:13.89  
       30.73  1:04.52  1:39.40  2:13.89                                    
 15 ARAKI, ERINA              16 WARRINGAH                       2:14.98  
       31.38  1:05.21  1:40.41  2:14.98                                    
 16 FLETCHER, SHARI           16 KINGSCLIFF                      2:15.06  
       31.12  1:05.08  1:40.29  2:15.06                                    
 17 WELLER, GABRIELLE         16 SLCA                            2:15.19  
       30.48  1:04.69  1:39.90  2:15.19                                    
 18 PALFREY, MADELINE         16 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:16.98  
       31.25  1:05.86  1:41.50  2:16.98                                    
 19 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          16 TELOPEA                         2:17.82  
       31.34  1:06.47  1:42.63  2:17.82                                    
 20 BAZ-BUTTEL, KATELIN       16 WIA                             2:18.72  
       31.34  1:06.36  1:42.32  2:18.72                                    
 21 WITT, NAOMI               16 MLC MARLINS                     2:18.87  
       31.27  1:06.53  1:43.03  2:18.87                                    
 22 PRIDE, KEIRA              16 KINCUMBER PACIFI                2:20.36  
       32.88  1:08.30  1:45.19  2:20.36                                    
 23 SKEERS, PETA              16 MOUNT ANNAN                     2:22.77  
       33.13  1:09.19  1:45.84  2:22.77                                    
 24 DELVES, JENNIE            16 CHARLESTOWN                     2:23.58  
       32.60  1:08.65  1:46.16  2:23.58                                    
 -- MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               X2:07.20  
       29.88  1:02.47  1:35.51  2:07.20                                    
 -- COUTTS, ALICIA (V)        16 REDLANDS                       X2:09.20  
       29.41  1:01.97  1:35.33  2:09.20                                    
 
Event 62  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 YOUNG, SOPHIE             15 NU SWIM              2:09.85    2:06.85  
       29.30  1:01.05  1:34.07  2:06.85                                    
  2 PARSLOW, BELINDA (V)      15 NUNAWADING (VIC)     2:08.81    2:07.26  
       29.22  1:01.56  1:34.62  2:07.26                                    
  3 SEXTON, ORLANDA           15 BOWRAL               2:10.02    2:07.47  
       29.93  1:02.05  1:34.88  2:07.47                                    
  4 ONG, MING                 15 CARLILE              2:10.41    2:09.98  
       30.62  1:03.06  1:36.43  2:09.98                                    
  5 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     2:11.18    2:10.49  
       30.48  1:03.27  1:37.10  2:10.49                                    
  6 DUCKER, AMY               15 TOONGABBIE           2:10.23    2:11.32  
       30.20  1:02.61  1:36.92  2:11.32                                    
  7 SIVYER, NADINE            15 NU SWIM              2:12.46    2:12.20  
       30.99  1:04.42  1:38.37  2:12.20                                    
  8 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:12.54    2:14.23  
       31.44  1:05.47  1:40.04  2:14.23                                    
  9 ZANETIC, NATASHA          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:13.65    2:14.91  
       30.76  1:04.89  1:39.80  2:14.91                                    
 10 STEWART, JACQUELINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:13.82    2:16.18  
       31.58  1:05.92  1:41.25  2:16.18                                    
 
Event 62  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PARSLOW, BELINDA (V)      15 NUNAWADING (VIC)                2:08.81  
       29.10  1:01.85  1:35.51  2:08.81                                    
  2 YOUNG, SOPHIE             15 NU SWIM                         2:09.85  
       29.79  1:02.18  1:36.23  2:09.85                                    
  3 SEXTON, ORLANDA           15 BOWRAL                          2:10.02  
       29.96  1:02.80  1:36.38  2:10.02                                    
  4 DUCKER, AMY               15 TOONGABBIE                      2:10.23  
       30.59  1:02.49  1:36.37  2:10.23                                    
  5 ONG, MING                 15 CARLILE                         2:10.41  
       31.08  1:03.64  1:37.07  2:10.41                                    
  6 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:11.18  
       30.63  1:04.10  1:37.65  2:11.18                                    
  7 SIVYER, NADINE            15 NU SWIM                         2:12.46  
       31.07  1:04.50  1:38.56  2:12.46                                    
  8 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:12.54  
       30.89           1:38.51  2:12.54                                    
  9 ZANETIC, NATASHA          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:13.65  
       30.51  1:03.87  1:38.72  2:13.65                                    
 10 STEWART, JACQUELINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:13.82  
       30.51  1:04.46  1:39.52  2:13.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 HOLESGROVE, JAMIE         15 INSWIM                          2:14.32  
       30.58           1:39.25  2:14.32                                    
 12 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           15 SLCA                            2:14.45  
       31.51  1:05.86  1:40.54  2:14.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GREEVES, MELISSA (V)      15 MELBOURNE VIC                   2:14.69  
       31.01  1:04.93  1:40.14  2:14.69                                    
 14 DAVEY, EMMA               15 RYDE                            2:15.22  
       31.81  1:05.87  1:40.99  2:15.22                                    
 15 SCHAFER, TAMMY            15 MLC MARLINS                     2:15.48  
       31.36  1:05.95  1:41.24  2:15.48                                    
 16 WALMSLEY, KATE            15 NU SWIM                         2:15.63  
       31.79  1:06.06  1:41.87  2:15.63                                    
 17 MANGAN, REBECCA           15 WILLOUGHBY                      2:16.01  
       30.72  1:04.93  1:40.90  2:16.01                                    
 18 KIDD, LEANNE              15 DAPTO                           2:16.14  
       32.28  1:07.29  1:42.50  2:16.14                                    
 19 COTTER, JESSICA           15 INSWIM                          2:16.39  
       31.54  1:05.85  1:41.16  2:16.39                                    
 20 SACILOTTO, GINA           15 EPPING BULLETS                  2:16.50  
       30.71  1:05.25  1:41.12  2:16.50                                    
 21 BIRD, KATIE               15 GINNINDERRA                     2:16.87  
       31.61  1:06.23  1:41.94  2:16.87                                    
 22 MORRIS, KATE              15 DUBBO SWIMTECH                  2:17.03  
       31.76  1:05.94  1:41.28  2:17.03                                    
 23 RUSCOE, ASHLEY            15 CAMDEN                          2:17.40  
       31.34  1:06.25  1:42.33  2:17.40                                    
 24 LEWIS, KATE               15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:17.60  
       31.49  1:06.16  1:42.02  2:17.60                                    
 25 WRIGHT, MORGAN            15 PORT MACQUARIE                  2:18.68  
       32.18  1:06.27  1:42.18  2:18.68                                    
 26 WALKER, HANNAH            15 WIA                             2:18.73  
       32.15  1:06.63  1:42.64  2:18.73                                    
 27 MANSELL, KRYSTEN          15 VIKINGS                         2:19.60  
       32.28  1:07.42  1:43.72  2:19.60                                    
 28 CULLEN, HANNAH            15 CANBERRA                        2:20.15  
       32.21  1:07.78  1:44.22  2:20.15                                    
 29 WALSH, ALEX               15 PICTON                          2:20.99  
       31.38  1:06.75  1:43.96  2:20.99                                    
 30 WHEATLEY, ZOE             15 WIA                             2:21.54  
       32.33  1:08.52  1:44.21  2:21.54                                    
 31 BARLIN, SHELLEY           15 GALSTON                         2:21.65  
       32.37  1:07.81  1:45.30  2:21.65                                    
 32 HOFFMANN, EMILY           15 INSWIM                          2:21.98  
       32.70  1:08.78  1:45.68  2:21.98                                    
 33 CLARKE, ABBY              15 TELOPEA                         2:22.34  
       31.42  1:06.86  1:44.76  2:22.34                                    
 34 VANCE, ALEX               15 SLCA                            2:23.89  
       33.39  1:10.46  1:47.74  2:23.89                                    
 35 BURGESS, SARAH            15 LORE                            2:30.51  
       33.32  1:11.13  1:51.10  2:30.51                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE (NSW  14 NU SWIM              2:07.24    2:04.05  
       29.29  1:00.88  1:32.64  2:04.05                                    
  2 COCHRANE, KENDALL (V)     14 HARL                 2:09.72    2:06.45  
       29.31  1:01.38  1:33.60  2:06.45                                    
  3 UCHIDA, ASAMI (V)         14 JAPAN                2:09.13    2:06.47  
       29.55  1:01.57  1:33.59  2:06.47                                    
  4 GLEW, JESSIE              14 WARRINGAH            2:11.48    2:10.32  
       29.87  1:02.97  1:37.64  2:10.32                                    
  5 FITZGERALD, ZOE           14 BAYSIDE              2:13.76    2:11.20  
       29.95  1:03.03  1:37.80  2:11.20                                    
  6 DRY, JESSICA              14 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:12.57    2:13.62  
       30.74  1:04.60  1:39.61  2:13.62                                    
  7 PIKE, RACHEL              14 TRINITY GRAMMAR      2:14.15    2:13.73  
       30.93  1:04.75  1:39.70  2:13.73                                    
  8 WHITE, HAYLEY             14 KINGSCLIFF           2:15.19    2:13.99  
       30.88  1:04.58  1:40.00  2:13.99                                    
  9 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY            2:14.17    2:15.05  
       30.71  1:04.59  1:39.93  2:15.05                                    
 10 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE           2:14.33    2:17.33  
       31.10  1:05.89  1:40.92  2:17.33                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE (NSW  14 NU SWIM                         2:07.24  
       29.14  1:01.08  1:33.90  2:07.24                                    
  2 UCHIDA, ASAMI (V)         14 JAPAN                           2:09.13  
       29.84  1:02.93  1:35.79  2:09.13                                    
  3 COCHRANE, KENDALL (V)     14 HARL                            2:09.72  
       29.75  1:02.60  1:36.35  2:09.72                                    
  4 GLEW, JESSIE              14 WARRINGAH                       2:11.48  
       30.09  1:03.47  1:38.17  2:11.48                                    
  5 DRY, JESSICA              14 BLACKTOWN CITY                  2:12.57  
       30.80  1:04.43  1:39.06  2:12.57                                    
  6 FITZGERALD, ZOE           14 BAYSIDE                         2:13.76  
       30.42  1:04.00  1:38.94  2:13.76                                    
  7 PIKE, RACHEL              14 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:14.15  
       31.16  1:05.50  1:40.25  2:14.15                                    
  8 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY                       2:14.17  
       30.64  1:04.80  1:39.85  2:14.17                                    
  9 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE                      2:14.33  
       30.92  1:04.98  1:40.02  2:14.33                                    
 10 WHITE, HAYLEY             14 KINGSCLIFF                      2:15.19  
       32.09  1:07.22  1:41.67  2:15.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BRUNTON, JESSICA          14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:15.65  
       30.42  1:04.18  1:39.36  2:15.65                                    
 12 KLAUSS, EMMA              14 RYDE                            2:15.80  
       31.67  1:06.24  1:41.36  2:15.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MCKEMMISH, LAURA          14 THE HILLS                       2:16.19  
       31.81  1:07.06  1:42.10  2:16.19                                    
 14 STEWART, LINDA            14 SCONE                           2:16.23  
       31.25  1:05.36  1:40.51  2:16.23                                    
 15 ROBERTSON, SHELLEY        14 CORRIMAL                        2:16.41  
       32.20  1:06.82  1:42.11  2:16.41                                    
 16 LITTLETON, KATE           14 ABBOTSLEIGH                     2:17.89  
       32.48  1:07.41  1:43.01  2:17.89                                    
 17 SELIG, DANI               14 MLC MARLINS                     2:18.00  
       31.37  1:06.49  1:42.84  2:18.00                                    
 18 MCGROUTHER, SIAN          14 WILLOUGHBY                      2:18.70  
       31.91  1:07.39  1:43.99  2:18.70                                    
 19 AITCHISON, SAMANTHA       14 GOULBURN                        2:19.39  
       32.85  1:08.74  1:44.50  2:19.39                                    
 20 MARSON, SARA              14 TWIN TOWNS                      2:20.02  
       31.45  1:07.15  1:43.89  2:20.02                                    
 21 PALMER, SOPHIA            14 GRIFFITH                        2:20.04  
       32.87  1:07.78  1:43.57  2:20.04                                    
 21 DOHERTY, LAURA            14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:20.04  
       32.16  1:08.74  1:45.36  2:20.04                                    
 23 HAMILTON, SAMANTHA        14 SEALS                           2:20.32  
       32.14  1:07.32  1:43.93  2:20.32                                    
 24 KELLY, LAUREN             14 NOVOCASTRIAN                    2:20.44  
       32.19  1:08.26  1:44.26  2:20.44                                    
 25 REAY, MICHELLE            14 NU SWIM                         2:20.99  
       32.06  1:07.91  1:44.91  2:20.99                                    
 26 RANYARD, ERIN             14 PAMBULA                         2:21.65  
       32.16  1:08.47  1:45.41  2:21.65                                    
 27 MANNING, KAYLA            14 THE LAKES                       2:21.83  
       31.81  1:07.70  1:45.38  2:21.83                                    
 28 CAMPBELL, JORJA           14 SAWTELL                         2:21.85  
       31.48  1:07.45  1:44.95  2:21.85                                    
 29 PILLEN, CLAIRE            14 INSWIM                          2:22.28  
       32.34  1:08.05  1:45.19  2:22.28                                    
 30 MOSLEY, NINA (V)          14 NORTHERN MARIANA                2:24.16  
       32.57  1:08.84  1:46.70  2:24.16                                    
 31 WATTS, KELLY              14 BAYSIDE                         2:26.86  
       33.56  1:11.16  1:49.38  2:26.86                                    
 -- MARSHALL, PENELOPE (V)    14 HARL                           X2:13.85  
       30.66  1:04.55  1:39.72  2:13.85                                    
 
Event 64  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                2:10.16    2:08.32  
       30.24  1:02.97  1:36.39  2:08.32                                    
  2 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR        2:10.72    2:08.94  
       30.09  1:03.60  1:36.58  2:08.94                                    
  3 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:14.37    2:09.90  
       30.45  1:03.37  1:36.84  2:09.90                                    
  4 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                 2:11.66    2:10.04  
       30.14  1:03.44  1:36.77  2:10.04                                    
  5 CAREY, STEPHANIE          13 TOUKLEY              2:11.52    2:10.49  
       30.47  1:04.00  1:37.40  2:10.49                                    
  6 O'NEILL, SARAH            13 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:12.71    2:11.95  
       30.80  1:04.28  1:38.84  2:11.95                                    
  7 RUSSO, ALEXANDRA          13 TRINITY GRAMMAR      2:15.54    2:14.18  
       31.08  1:05.06  1:39.35  2:14.18                                    
  8 WENHAM, JACINTA           13 NU SWIM              2:13.39    2:14.57  
       31.46  1:05.15  1:39.79  2:14.57                                    
  9 THOMPSON, KYRA            13 CHARLESTOWN          2:16.30    2:15.40  
       31.55  1:05.87  1:40.74  2:15.40                                    
 10 GAYNOR, ALEX              13 SLCA                 2:15.73    2:18.22  
       31.22  1:05.98  1:41.94  2:18.22                                    
 
Event 64  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                           2:10.16  
       30.40  1:03.40  1:37.13  2:10.16                                    
  2 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR                   2:10.72  
       29.65  1:02.37  1:36.79  2:10.72                                    
  3 CAREY, STEPHANIE          13 TOUKLEY                         2:11.52  
       30.84  1:04.31  1:38.03  2:11.52                                    
  4 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                            2:11.66  
       30.01  1:03.00  1:37.70  2:11.66                                    
  5 O'NEILL, SARAH            13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  2:12.71  
       30.36  1:03.48  1:37.87  2:12.71                                    
  6 WENHAM, JACINTA           13 NU SWIM                         2:13.39  
       31.25  1:04.46  1:39.00  2:13.39                                    
  7 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:14.37  
       30.49  1:04.11  1:38.92  2:14.37                                    
  8 RUSSO, ALEXANDRA          13 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:15.54  
       31.81  1:06.30  1:40.97  2:15.54                                    
  9 GAYNOR, ALEX              13 SLCA                            2:15.73  
       31.51  1:05.80  1:41.25  2:15.73                                    
 10 THOMPSON, KYRA            13 CHARLESTOWN                     2:16.30  
       31.29  1:05.49  1:40.44  2:16.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 JOHNSON, GEMMA            13 BALLINA INDOOR                  2:17.16  
       31.18  1:06.03  1:41.47  2:17.16                                    
 12 MITCHELL, JESSICA         13 CHARLESTOWN                     2:17.80  
       31.47  1:06.14  1:42.51  2:17.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HENSHAW, JESSICA          13 LISMORE SWIM TM                 2:18.74  
       31.39  1:06.41  1:43.05  2:18.74                                    
 14 YOUNG, EMILY              13 NU SWIM                         2:19.16  
       31.59  1:06.33  1:43.19  2:19.16                                    
 15 MITCHELL, CASEY           13 BEGA                            2:20.19  
       31.91  1:07.02  1:43.83  2:20.19                                    
 16 CRAIG, MONICA             13 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:20.46  
       32.86  1:08.34  1:45.18  2:20.46                                    
 17 SPROTT, STEPHANIE         13 COFFS HARBOUR                   2:20.48  
       31.55  1:06.95  1:43.89  2:20.48                                    
 18 CRISAFI, TARA             13 WIA                             2:20.97  
       32.54  1:08.22  1:44.93  2:20.97                                    
 19 EDWARDS, LAURA            13 CARLILE                         2:21.68  
       32.41  1:08.39  1:45.79  2:21.68                                    
 20 CLARKE, SHANNON           13 ULLADULLA                       2:21.78  
       32.22  1:08.28  1:45.70  2:21.78                                    
 21 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE                  2:21.94  
       31.53  1:08.28  1:45.36  2:21.94                                    
 22 HANCOCK, JESSICA          13 VIKINGS                         2:22.68  
       32.72  1:09.03  1:46.38  2:22.68                                    
 23 CHIA, KIMBERLEY           13 MOUNT ANNAN                     2:22.76  
       32.34  1:08.69  1:45.99  2:22.76                                    
 24 BRANDT, HAYLEE            13 NU SWIM                         2:23.34  
       32.05  1:08.19  1:46.65  2:23.34                                    
 25 MAIN, ASHLEIGH            13 WEST WALLSEND IN                2:24.76  
       32.78  1:09.60  1:47.62  2:24.76                                    
 26 SEAGER, ALANA             13 THE HILLS                       2:25.18  
       31.99  1:08.07  1:46.49  2:25.18                                    
 27 WIRTH, ABBEY              13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:26.08  
       32.82  1:09.95  1:48.39  2:26.08                                    
 
Event 65  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      23 HUNTER               2:01.67    2:00.03  
       27.25    57.92  1:28.99  2:00.03                                    
  2 KROGH, JOSHUA (V - AIS)   21 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE     2:04.02    2:01.27  
       27.75    59.36  1:30.39  2:01.27                                    
  3 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD           2:04.52    2:01.43  
       27.46    58.54  1:29.68  2:01.43                                    
  4 BURMESTER, MOSS (V)       22 HARL                 2:01.84    2:01.70  
       26.92    57.82  1:29.70  2:01.70                                    
  5 BROOKS, PAUL              19 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:04.33    2:02.22  
       27.36    58.23  1:30.08  2:02.22                                    
  6 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        20 MANLY JETZ           2:05.61    2:04.74  
       27.55    59.31  1:31.52  2:04.74                                    
  7 HIGGINS, MICHAEL (NSWIS)  23 CARLILE              2:04.83    2:05.36  
       28.11    59.40  1:31.74  2:05.36                                    
  8 BEISLER, ADAM             19 CHARLESTOWN          2:05.83    2:06.69  
       27.79    59.83  1:32.98  2:06.69                                    
  9 DAVIS, RYAN               19 CARLILE              2:07.72    2:08.62  
       28.58  1:01.56  1:35.01  2:08.62                                    
 10 SANTACATERINA, JOSH       23 NEPEAN               2:08.60    2:09.20  
       29.00  1:01.28  1:34.93  2:09.20                                    
 
Event 65  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- HUGHES, BRENDON (V - AIS  19 CHANDLER                        2:06.71  
       28.55  1:00.52  1:33.60  2:06.71                                    
 -- COHEN, JASON (V)          21 NUNAWADING (VIC)                2:07.29  
       27.74  1:00.17  1:33.58  2:07.29                                    
 -- RIFKIN, DAVID (V)         19 RSTHA                           2:07.78  
       28.97  1:00.95  1:33.69  2:07.78                                    
 -- JEFFERS, MATT (V)         22 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:13.26  
       29.43  1:02.65  1:37.29  2:13.26                                    
 -- WELSH, KENNETH (V)        21 HAILEYBURY WATER                2:13.41  
       30.36  1:04.37  1:38.40  2:13.41                                    
 -- PRICE, LUKE (V)           21 HARL                            2:17.58  
       29.70  1:04.24  1:40.55  2:17.58                                    
  1 NORRIS, JUSTIN (AIS)      23 HUNTER                          2:01.67  
       27.94    59.38  1:30.62  2:01.67                                    
  2 BURMESTER, MOSS (V)       22 HARL                            2:01.84  
       26.73    57.49  1:29.37  2:01.84                                    
  3 KROGH, JOSHUA (V - AIS)   21 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE                2:04.02  
       27.78  1:00.10  1:31.79  2:04.02                                    
  4 BROOKS, PAUL              19 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:04.33  
       27.56    59.24  1:32.03  2:04.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD                      2:04.52  
       28.20    59.88  1:31.97  2:04.52                                    
  6 HIGGINS, MICHAEL (NSWIS)  23 CARLILE                         2:04.83  
       28.34    59.77  1:31.71  2:04.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 COOMBES, ALEXANDER        20 MANLY JETZ                      2:05.61  
       27.76    59.81  1:32.24  2:05.61                                    
  8 BEISLER, ADAM             19 CHARLESTOWN                     2:05.83  
       27.97    59.89  1:32.61  2:05.83                                    
  9 DAVIS, RYAN               19 CARLILE                         2:07.72  
       28.70  1:01.34  1:34.71  2:07.72                                    
 10 SANTACATERINA, JOSH       23 NEPEAN                          2:08.60  
       29.23  1:02.06  1:35.16  2:08.60                                    
 11 PIPER, JIM (NSWIS)        22 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:11.33  
       29.18  1:02.28  1:36.45  2:11.33                                    
 12 BOWDEN, ANDREW            19 MLC MARLINS                     2:12.38  
       29.16  1:02.82  1:37.11  2:12.38                                    
 13 MORDAUNT, MATT            19 CARLILE                         2:13.01  
       29.79  1:03.79  1:38.45  2:13.01                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 PINNOCK, ANDREW           18 MINGARA              2:04.87    2:03.91  
       28.06    59.99  1:31.92  2:03.91                                    
  2 STAMP, DANIEL             18 HUNTER               2:07.41    2:05.35  
       28.26  1:00.24  1:32.92  2:05.35                                    
  3 BEATO, ANDREW             18 TOONGABBIE           2:08.69    2:06.27  
       28.92  1:01.17  1:33.67  2:06.27                                    
  4 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          18 TELOPEA              2:09.36    2:06.75  
       28.55  1:00.58  1:33.17  2:06.75                                    
  5 HAWORTH, MARK             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:07.69    2:06.76  
       28.33  1:00.27  1:33.03  2:06.76                                    
  6 ALLUM, CHRIS              17 TRINITY GRAMMAR      2:09.60    2:08.10  
       28.13  1:01.09  1:34.34  2:08.10                                    
  7 BARNIER, LEIGH            17 CARLILE              2:09.27    2:08.79  
       28.75  1:01.34  1:34.43  2:08.79                                    
  8 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:09.14    2:08.87  
       28.21  1:00.75  1:34.58  2:08.87                                    
  9 CORDNER, NICK (V)         17 IVANHOE NEONS (V     2:08.61    2:09.03  
       28.50  1:00.98  1:34.31  2:09.03                                    
 10 WILSON, GREG              17 WARRINGAH            2:09.92    2:09.24  
       28.64  1:01.28  1:34.85  2:09.24                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PINNOCK, ANDREW           18 MINGARA                         2:04.87  
       28.17    59.60  1:31.84  2:04.87                                    
  2 STAMP, DANIEL             18 HUNTER                          2:07.41  
       29.02  1:01.34  1:34.32  2:07.41                                    
  3 HAWORTH, MARK             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:07.69  
       28.66  1:01.20  1:34.42  2:07.69                                    
  4 CORDNER, NICK (V)         17 IVANHOE NEONS (V                2:08.61  
       28.39  1:01.36  1:34.46  2:08.61                                    
  5 BEATO, ANDREW             18 TOONGABBIE                      2:08.69  
       29.75  1:02.81  1:35.48  2:08.69                                    
  6 TALTY, ANTHONY            18 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:09.14  
       28.20  1:00.81  1:34.59  2:09.14                                    
  7 BARNIER, LEIGH            17 CARLILE                         2:09.27  
       29.41  1:02.16  1:35.48  2:09.27                                    
  8 KOBAYASHI, KIKAI          18 TELOPEA                         2:09.36  
       29.10  1:02.17  1:35.62  2:09.36                                    
  9 ALLUM, CHRIS              17 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:09.60  
       28.71  1:01.85  1:35.66  2:09.60                                    
 10 WILSON, GREG              17 WARRINGAH                       2:09.92  
       27.93  1:00.39  1:34.73  2:09.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 BUFFIER, SCOTT            17 NU SWIM                         2:10.21  
       28.55  1:01.27  1:35.57  2:10.21                                    
 12 KEMP, JARRAD              18 PORT MACQUARIE                  2:10.56  
       28.37  1:01.62  1:36.54  2:10.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN        18 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:11.61  
       28.74  1:02.08  1:36.60  2:11.61                                    
 14 MCGILL, KIERNAN           17 TELOPEA                         2:12.00  
       28.50  1:01.86  1:36.34  2:12.00                                    
 15 SLATER, JON               18 WODEN                           2:12.81  
       29.07  1:02.36  1:37.09  2:12.81                                    
 16 FINCHER, BEN              17 CHARLESTOWN                     2:13.03  
       30.51  1:04.05  1:38.41  2:13.03                                    
 17 HUTCHISON, LUKE           17 BLACKTOWN CITY                  2:13.63  
       28.54  1:01.49  1:36.56  2:13.63                                    
 18 SUTIC, DANIEL             17 MT PRITCHARD                    2:13.95  
       29.62  1:03.15  1:37.73  2:13.95                                    
 19 TAYLOR, MATT              17 ENGADINE                        2:14.06  
       30.13  1:03.60  1:37.72  2:14.06                                    
 20 GAMBIN, RYAN              18 KINGSCLIFF                      2:14.11  
       28.87  1:02.39  1:37.28  2:14.11                                    
 21 THORPE, ALAN (V)          17 HARL                            2:15.75  
       29.67  1:04.11  1:39.07  2:15.75                                    
 22 MISZCZUK, MATEUSZ         17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:15.85  
       29.94  1:04.07  1:39.29  2:15.85                                    
 23 MCKEOWN, BRETT            17 KINGSCLIFF                      2:16.46  
       29.41  1:03.70  1:38.93  2:16.46                                    
 24 MILLS, LUKE               17 BURLEY GRIFFIN                  2:16.85  
       30.42  1:05.33  1:40.69  2:16.85                                    
 25 PRESS, ANDREW             17 CARLILE                         2:17.00  
       30.95  1:05.83  1:40.77  2:17.00                                    
 26 CORTHALS, ADAM            18 NU SWIM                         2:17.49  
       31.25  1:06.14  1:41.61  2:17.49                                    
 27 BAUS, MITCHELL            17 NU SWIM                         2:17.81  
       29.91  1:04.52  1:41.43  2:17.81                                    
 28 MILLER, CHAD (V)          18 FIJI                            2:27.50  
       31.37  1:07.65  1:47.61  2:27.50                                    
 
Event 67  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 KANEDA, KAZUYA (V)        16 JAPAN                2:03.28    2:02.33  
       27.89    59.23  1:30.62  2:02.33                                    
  2 MINOGUE, JOSHUA           16 WIA                  2:07.79    2:03.93  
       27.97    59.59  1:31.57  2:03.93                                    
  3 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE           2:08.27    2:05.35  
       27.54    59.98  1:32.52  2:05.35                                    
  4 HARADA, RANMARU (V)       16 JAPAN                2:07.80    2:07.63  
       28.02  1:00.88  1:33.93  2:07.63                                    
  5 JACKSON, HAYDEN           16 NU SWIM              2:09.39    2:09.00  
       28.64  1:01.70  1:35.69  2:09.00                                    
  6 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS      2:11.27    2:09.61  
       28.69  1:02.46  1:36.35  2:09.61                                    
  7 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          16 WENDEN               2:10.33    2:10.17  
       28.58  1:01.50  1:35.27  2:10.17                                    
  8 ANDREWS, KEN              16 CARLILE              2:10.62    2:10.35  
       28.98  1:02.10  1:35.94  2:10.35                                    
  9 KABLE, ADAM               16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:09.79    2:10.49  
       28.53  1:01.00  1:35.38  2:10.49                                    
 10 WATKINS, CHRIS            16 NU SWIM              2:11.05    2:10.50  
       29.24  1:02.66  1:36.89  2:10.50                                    
 
Event 67  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KANEDA, KAZUYA (V)        16 JAPAN                           2:03.28  
       27.76    59.03  1:31.06  2:03.28                                    
  2 MINOGUE, JOSHUA           16 WIA                             2:07.79  
       28.42  1:00.71  1:33.81  2:07.79                                    
  3 HARADA, RANMARU (V)       16 JAPAN                           2:07.80  
       28.00  1:00.88  1:34.27  2:07.80                                    
  4 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE                      2:08.27  
       27.94  1:00.49  1:34.01  2:08.27                                    
  5 JACKSON, HAYDEN           16 NU SWIM                         2:09.39  
       28.93  1:01.70  1:35.16  2:09.39                                    
  6 KABLE, ADAM               16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:09.79  
       28.79  1:01.51  1:35.54  2:09.79                                    
  7 CRITCHLEY, JACOB          16 WENDEN                          2:10.33  
       28.32  1:00.94  1:35.24  2:10.33                                    
  8 ANDREWS, KEN              16 CARLILE                         2:10.62  
       29.43  1:02.77  1:36.58  2:10.62                                    
  9 WATKINS, CHRIS            16 NU SWIM                         2:11.05  
       28.61  1:01.69  1:36.52  2:11.05                                    
 10 RICHARDSON, PETER         16 BARKER AQUATICS                 2:11.27  
       29.14  1:02.86  1:37.03  2:11.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 KELLY, BEN                16 TOONGABBIE                      2:12.22  
       29.62  1:02.99  1:37.15  2:12.22                                    
 12 HOLDSWORTH, AARON         16 WIA                             2:13.59  
       29.38  1:03.10  1:38.07  2:13.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CHEIMARDINOV, PAVEL       16 TELOPEA                         2:16.00  
       30.07  1:04.50  1:40.20  2:16.00                                    
 14 ROYLE, NATHAN             16 CHARLESTOWN                     2:16.27  
       30.23  1:05.07  1:40.60  2:16.27                                    
 15 BEAMES, MITCHELL          16 MACQUARIE SHORES                2:18.36  
       30.31  1:05.21  1:41.43  2:18.36                                    
 16 KOH, KENNETH              16 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:18.47  
       29.97  1:05.03  1:41.14  2:18.47                                    
 17 ROBERTS, DAVID            16 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:18.88  
       31.01  1:06.42  1:42.39  2:18.88                                    
 18 DAY, BLAIR                16 KIAMA                           2:19.04  
       30.32  1:05.58  1:41.26  2:19.04                                    
 19 LAND, MATTHEW             16 NEPEAN                          2:21.05  
       31.36  1:07.63  1:44.06  2:21.05                                    
 20 MASTERS, JONATHAN         16 WILLOUGHBY                      2:23.40  
       30.80  1:07.22  1:44.84  2:23.40                                    
 21 KALEMBER, BOYAN           16 BLACKTOWN CITY                  2:25.74  
       30.69  1:07.07  1:45.96  2:25.74                                    
 -- LAUTERSTEIN, ANDREW (V)   16 KLIM SWIM                      X2:08.78  
       28.79  1:01.33  1:34.74  2:08.78                                    
 -- YAMAZAKI, TAIJIRO (V)     16 JAPAN                          X2:10.10  
       29.21  1:02.42  1:35.79  2:10.10                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS              2:09.74    2:07.57  
       28.37  1:00.44  1:33.75  2:07.57                                    
  2 PARKES, STEPHEN           15 SLCA                 2:10.51    2:08.27  
       28.46  1:01.09  1:33.99  2:08.27                                    
  3 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER     2:11.61    2:09.57  
       28.90  1:01.73  1:35.37  2:09.57                                    
  4 PURCELL, GRAHAM           15 MLC MARLINS          2:12.91    2:12.23  
       28.76  1:01.60  1:36.42  2:12.23                                    
  5 BOURIS, ALEX              15 CRANBROOK EASTER     2:14.84    2:12.54  
       28.62  1:02.01  1:37.01  2:12.54                                    
  6 THOMPSON, MITCHELL        15 CHARLESTOWN          2:14.50    2:13.80  
       29.52  1:03.55  1:38.60  2:13.80                                    
  7 HARDY, MICHAEL            15 SMITHFIELD           2:13.92    2:13.82  
       29.41  1:03.01  1:37.99  2:13.82                                    
  8 CROSS, SHANE              15 WARRINGAH            2:15.39    2:14.76  
       29.66  1:04.34  1:39.61  2:14.76                                    
  9 FENN, MICHAEL             15 INSWIM               2:15.52    2:18.83  
       29.88  1:04.83  1:41.33  2:18.83                                    
 10 ASHBY, SAM (V)            15 TRARALGON (VIC)      2:16.07    2:19.95  
       30.82  1:06.69  1:43.23  2:19.95                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- DRYSDALE, BEN (V)         15 KLIM SWIM                       2:16.47  
       30.01  1:04.59  1:40.16  2:16.47                                    
 -- ARMFIELD, MATT (V)        15 RINGWOOD                        2:20.44  
       30.28  1:05.83  1:41.93  2:20.44                                    
  1 BINGHAM, ADAM             15 VIKINGS                         2:09.74  
       28.61  1:01.43  1:35.41  2:09.74                                    
  2 PARKES, STEPHEN           15 SLCA                            2:10.51  
       29.53  1:02.82  1:36.85  2:10.51                                    
  3 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:11.61  
       28.89  1:02.16  1:36.83  2:11.61                                    
  4 PURCELL, GRAHAM           15 MLC MARLINS                     2:12.91  
       29.02  1:02.40  1:37.12  2:12.91                                    
  5 HARDY, MICHAEL            15 SMITHFIELD                      2:13.92  
       29.92  1:03.83  1:38.62  2:13.92                                    
  6 THOMPSON, MITCHELL        15 CHARLESTOWN                     2:14.50  
       30.29  1:04.31  1:39.53  2:14.50                                    
  7 BOURIS, ALEX              15 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:14.84  
       28.66  1:02.46  1:37.87  2:14.84                                    
  8 CROSS, SHANE              15 WARRINGAH                       2:15.39  
       29.14  1:03.27  1:38.17  2:15.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 FENN, MICHAEL             15 INSWIM                          2:15.52  
       29.71  1:03.84  1:39.21  2:15.52                                    
 10 LUCA, BRYAN (V)           15 CASEY                           2:15.94  
       29.64  1:03.72  1:39.51  2:15.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 ZUZUL, RICK               15 MCCREDIE PARK                   2:15.98  
       29.83  1:03.81  1:39.42  2:15.98                                    
 12 ASHBY, SAM (V)            15 TRARALGON (VIC)                 2:16.07  
       30.04  1:05.14  1:40.71  2:16.07                                    
 13 ADAMSON, ROBERT           15 RIPPLES ST MARYS                2:16.55  
       29.92  1:04.56  1:40.45  2:16.55                                    
 14 HWANG, CHRIS              15 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT                2:17.31  
       29.15  1:03.96  1:40.71  2:17.31                                    
 15 LOUIE, ELLIS              15 MLC MARLINS                     2:17.96  
       29.95  1:04.18  1:40.08  2:17.96                                    
 16 WRAGG, KYLE               15 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:18.81  
       30.22  1:04.89  1:41.25  2:18.81                                    
 17 RAYSON, IAN               15 TITANS                          2:18.90  
       30.42  1:05.31  1:41.69  2:18.90                                    
 18 SCANLON, LUKE             15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:19.51  
       29.15  1:03.12  1:39.81  2:19.51                                    
 19 IRELAND, MAXWELL          15 TELOPEA                         2:19.87  
       30.00  1:05.23  1:41.94  2:19.87                                    
 20 RUBERRY, STUART           15 GALSTON                         2:21.09  
       30.06  1:05.16  1:41.84  2:21.09                                    
 21 ROUSSEAU, JONATHON        15 VIKINGS                         2:22.25  
       29.30  1:04.01  1:41.42  2:22.25                                    
 22 CRAIG, BRENDON            15 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:22.60  
       29.74  1:05.07  1:42.61  2:22.60                                    
 23 FROST, JASON              15 JINDABYNE                       2:25.80  
       30.33  1:06.28  1:45.09  2:25.80                                    
 24 MORDAUNT, MITCHELL        15 CARLILE                         2:26.75  
       31.18  1:07.87  1:46.14  2:26.75                                    
 25 DUNNING, RYAN             15 BEGA                            2:27.17  
       31.83  1:07.96  1:46.29  2:27.17                                    
 26 KHOURY, THOMAS            15 SMITHFIELD                      2:28.03  
       32.54  1:10.18  1:47.97  2:28.03                                    
 27 ZELVIS, MICHAEL           15 ALBION PARK                     2:29.98  
       31.59  1:08.47  1:47.87  2:29.98                                    
 -- SCIARA, ANDREW            15 RYDE                                 DQ  
       29.93  1:04.91  1:50.43       DQ                                    
 
Event 69  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                 2:14.43    2:11.38  
       28.85  1:01.98  1:36.40  2:11.38                                    
  2 NOGUCHI, TSUBASA (V)      14 JAPAN                2:14.03    2:12.75  
       29.96  1:03.77  1:37.74  2:12.75                                    
  3 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE          2:15.99    2:13.00  
       29.31  1:04.44  1:38.62  2:13.00                                    
  4 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS          2:15.90    2:15.12  
       29.43  1:03.50  1:38.76  2:15.12                                    
  5 LANCE, MATTHEW            14 TWIN TOWNS           2:20.77    2:16.12  
       30.11  1:04.68  1:40.53  2:16.12                                    
  6 GOO, JOHN                 14 RYDE                 2:17.30    2:16.29  
       30.94  1:05.88  1:41.64  2:16.29                                    
  7 PAEA, IFALEMI             14 BAYSIDE              2:19.18    2:17.83  
       29.62  1:03.11  1:38.85  2:17.83                                    
  8 DARRAGH, JOSHUA           14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:17.52    2:17.89  
       30.03  1:05.24  1:41.92  2:17.89                                    
  9 DAVIS, ANDREW             14 CARLILE              2:18.93    2:18.19  
       31.19  1:05.64  1:41.46  2:18.19                                    
 10 MARSH, HAYDN              14 VIKINGS              2:17.79    2:21.33  
       30.19  1:05.05  1:42.26  2:21.33                                    
 
Event 69  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NOGUCHI, TSUBASA (V)      14 JAPAN                           2:14.03  
       30.52  1:04.94  1:39.10  2:14.03                                    
  2 ARNAMNART, DANIEL         14 LORE                            2:14.43  
       29.34  1:03.42  1:38.71  2:14.43                                    
  3 TOOK, JOHN                14 MLC MARLINS                     2:15.90  
       29.62  1:04.19  1:40.48  2:15.90                                    
  4 HOURIGAN, SAM             14 KNOX PYMBLE                     2:15.99  
       29.63  1:04.66  1:40.21  2:15.99                                    
  5 GOO, JOHN                 14 RYDE                            2:17.30  
       31.79  1:07.75  1:42.22  2:17.30                                    
  6 DARRAGH, JOSHUA           14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:17.52  
       29.98  1:04.71  1:41.25  2:17.52                                    
  7 MARSH, HAYDN              14 VIKINGS                         2:17.79  
       30.34  1:05.34  1:41.04  2:17.79                                    
  8 DAVIS, ANDREW             14 CARLILE                         2:18.93  
       30.87  1:05.93  1:41.98  2:18.93                                    
  9 PAEA, IFALEMI             14 BAYSIDE                         2:19.18  
       30.06  1:04.33  1:41.01  2:19.18                                    
 10 LANCE, MATTHEW            14 TWIN TOWNS                      2:20.77  
       30.67  1:05.99  1:43.79  2:20.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 HILLS, RICHARD            14 TELOPEA                         2:21.14  
       30.29  1:05.17  1:42.56  2:21.14                                    
 12 WURSTEN, CAMERON          14 SLCA                            2:21.38  
       30.26  1:05.60  1:42.50  2:21.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BAXTER, BRADLEY           14 TOONGABBIE                      2:21.49  
       30.37  1:05.90  1:43.22  2:21.49                                    
 14 STOREY, MATTHEW           14 NU SWIM                         2:21.65  
       31.23  1:06.96  1:43.68  2:21.65                                    
 15 MCNIECE, CHRIS            14 CAMPBELLTOWN                    2:22.11  
       31.32  1:07.08  1:44.62  2:22.11                                    
 16 MCGUINNESS, JAMES         14 ENGADINE                        2:22.37  
       29.84  1:04.89  1:43.27  2:22.37                                    
 17 HAINES, JARROD            14 TITANS                          2:22.89  
       30.13  1:05.64  1:43.20  2:22.89                                    
 18 KELLY, JORDAN             14 MLC MARLINS                     2:23.04  
       31.17  1:08.02  1:46.07  2:23.04                                    
 19 YOULTEN, SCOTT            14 FORRESTERS BEACH                2:23.19  
       31.41  1:07.37  1:44.78  2:23.19                                    
 20 MACKAY, DEAN              14 BALLINA INDOOR                  2:24.39  
       31.03  1:06.34  1:44.53  2:24.39                                    
 21 HUTCHINSON, CHADD         14 RAYMOND TERRACE                 2:24.53  
       31.60  1:08.60  1:47.50  2:24.53                                    
 22 PILKINGTON, JAMES         14 PICTON                          2:25.07  
       31.61  1:08.00  1:45.90  2:25.07                                    
 23 BROWN, CODY               14 NU SWIM                         2:25.15  
       31.66  1:08.85  1:47.04  2:25.15                                    
 24 HARRIS, THOMAS            14 A'DALE ALLIGATOR                2:26.10  
       32.50  1:09.31  1:47.35  2:26.10                                    
 25 ARACO, MICHAEL            14 SMITHFIELD                      2:27.28  
       33.04  1:10.12  1:48.59  2:27.28                                    
 26 WOTTON, AARON             14 PICTON                          2:27.52  
       30.79  1:08.87  1:47.77  2:27.52                                    
 27 BLAKE, OWEN               14 NU SWIM                         2:27.57  
       31.84  1:08.41  1:47.69  2:27.57                                    
 28 MALOUF, MICHAEL           14 RYDE                            2:28.00  
       31.58  1:09.61  1:48.95  2:28.00                                    
 29 VALLE, HAYDN              14 MLC MARLINS                     2:28.81  
       32.65  1:11.12  1:49.99  2:28.81                                    
 30 LEWIS, BRAD               14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:29.01  
       32.86  1:10.91  1:49.87  2:29.01                                    
 31 MIRZA, NEVILLE            14 LORE                            2:29.15  
       30.56  1:06.71  1:46.70  2:29.15                                    
 32 FAHD, MITCHELL            14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:31.00  
       32.75  1:11.01  1:50.27  2:31.00                                    
 33 JAMES, DANIEL             14 THE HILLS                       2:31.42  
       33.25  1:11.54  1:51.00  2:31.42                                    
 34 WOOD, JOSHUA              14 VIKINGS                         2:36.83  
       32.68  1:11.52  1:53.18  2:36.83                                    
 -- BOURKE, ADAM              14 NU SWIM                              DQ  
       31.88  1:10.11  1:51.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 KOBAYASHI, YOICHI         13 TELOPEA              2:21.89    2:19.88  
       31.40  1:06.66  1:42.97  2:19.88                                    
  2 ROBERTSON, RYAN           13 WAGGA WAGGA          2:21.81    2:22.18  
       31.13  1:06.10  1:43.11  2:22.18                                    
  3 PARK-NEILSON, DAMIEN      13 MINGARA              2:22.42    2:22.43  
       31.74  1:07.78  1:44.30  2:22.43                                    
  4 HAYEK, ALAN               13 SMITHFIELD           2:23.53    2:22.51  
       31.68  1:07.80  1:44.95  2:22.51                                    
  5 CASEY, KIERAN             13 MINGARA              2:26.09    2:23.16  
       31.90  1:08.71  1:45.88  2:23.16                                    
  6 HOSFORD, MICHAEL          13 TOONGABBIE           2:23.59    2:24.39  
       30.66  1:07.62  1:46.65  2:24.39                                    
  7 D'ARCY, MATTHEW           13 VIKINGS              2:26.53    2:25.89  
       32.02  1:09.50  1:48.07  2:25.89                                    
  8 PRENDERGAST, STEFAN       13 CARLILE              2:30.56    2:27.99  
       33.70  1:11.72  1:49.71  2:27.99                                    
  9 ROYLE, AARON              13 CHARLESTOWN          2:29.22    2:28.62  
       33.21  1:11.16  1:49.63  2:28.62                                    
 10 MCISAAC, TIM              13 NU SWIM              2:29.64    2:32.41  
       32.93  1:12.04  1:52.78  2:32.41                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ROBERTSON, RYAN           13 WAGGA WAGGA                     2:21.81  
       30.94  1:06.11  1:43.32  2:21.81                                    
  2 KOBAYASHI, YOICHI         13 TELOPEA                         2:21.89  
       31.60  1:07.81  1:44.19  2:21.89                                    
  3 PARK-NEILSON, DAMIEN      13 MINGARA                         2:22.42  
       32.01  1:07.60  1:44.32  2:22.42                                    
  4 HAYEK, ALAN               13 SMITHFIELD                      2:23.53  
       31.84  1:08.36  1:45.18  2:23.53                                    
  5 HOSFORD, MICHAEL          13 TOONGABBIE                      2:23.59  
       30.65  1:07.26  1:46.16  2:23.59                                    
  6 CASEY, KIERAN             13 MINGARA                         2:26.09  
       32.78  1:09.88  1:47.96  2:26.09                                    
  7 D'ARCY, MATTHEW           13 VIKINGS                         2:26.53  
       30.83  1:07.92  1:47.17  2:26.53                                    
  8 ROYLE, AARON              13 CHARLESTOWN                     2:29.22  
       33.32  1:11.26  1:50.03  2:29.22                                    
  9 MCISAAC, TIM              13 NU SWIM                         2:29.64  
       33.40  1:12.37  1:51.43  2:29.64                                    
 10 PRENDERGAST, STEFAN       13 CARLILE                         2:30.56  
       32.55  1:11.12  1:50.14  2:30.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 TIMMS, CALUM              13 REVESBY WORKERS                 2:30.65  
       33.50  1:11.94  1:51.47  2:30.65                                    
 12 ABBOTT, SHAUN             13 REVESBY WORKERS                 2:30.79  
       32.21  1:09.72  1:49.43  2:30.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SNELLEN, PETER            13 TOONGABBIE                      2:32.33  
       31.67  1:08.28  1:48.69  2:32.33                                    
 14 VIGNERON, SOMCHAI         13 MACQUARIE SHORES                2:32.63  
       33.43  1:12.25  1:53.41  2:32.63                                    
 15 POLLOCK, MARTIN           13 VIKINGS                         2:32.93  
       33.90  1:12.60  1:52.40  2:32.93                                    
 16 TAZREITER, SEBASTIAN      13 VIKINGS                         2:33.65  
       33.36  1:11.47  1:51.81  2:33.65                                    
 17 HUDSON, SHAUN             13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  2:34.42  
       33.38  1:12.70  1:53.65  2:34.42                                    
 18 MATTHEWS, TROY            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:34.85  
       32.57  1:10.67  1:51.80  2:34.85                                    
 19 HANSON, RYAN              13 DAPTO                           2:34.91  
       34.91  1:14.82  1:55.72  2:34.91                                    
 20 HAMMONDS, ADAM            13 CARRINGTON                      2:35.52  
       33.37  1:12.53  1:54.19  2:35.52                                    
 21 MCNAMARA, TERENCE         13 CARRINGTON                      2:37.13  
       33.12  1:12.65  1:54.46  2:37.13                                    
 22 MILLER, JUSTIN            13 RIPPLES ST MARYS                2:37.65  
       32.11  1:11.20  1:53.53  2:37.65                                    
 23 FAIRJONES, TIM            13 CARRINGTON                      2:38.40  
       33.85  1:13.46  1:55.33  2:38.40                                    
 24 APPLETON, SAM             13 INSWIM                          2:40.25  
       35.11  1:15.22  1:57.18  2:40.25                                    
 25 WALKER, SAMUEL            13 SINGLETON                       2:47.59  
       35.50  1:16.92  2:01.03  2:47.59                                    
 
Event 71  Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REESE, SHAYNE (V)         21 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:19.01  
       29.06  1:05.23  1:46.30  2:19.01                                    
  2 KASOULIS, SARAH (V)       19 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               2:23.04  
              1:09.20  2:23.04                                             
  3 STUBBINS, KELLY (V)       19 HAILEYBURY WATER               2:25.37  
       31.08  1:06.34  1:51.67  2:25.37                                    
  4 MURPHY, HAILEY            19 NU SWIM                        2:25.61  
       31.73  1:08.72  1:51.48  2:25.61                                    
  5 DOYLE, PETA               20 WARRINGAH                      2:27.42  
       30.61  1:10.38  1:52.89  2:27.42                                    
  6 HAINES, KADIE             20 TITANS                         2:31.21  
       33.39  1:11.02  1:56.98  2:31.21                                    
  7 WILMS, LOTTE              19 NU SWIM                        2:32.26  
       32.65  1:13.69  1:57.74  2:32.26                                    
  8 WILDE, AMY                20 NU SWIM                        2:35.58  
       33.44  1:16.41  1:59.23  2:35.58                                    
 
Event 72  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MORRISON, KRISTY          18 GALSTON              2:23.78    2:20.76  
       30.80  1:07.40  1:47.53  2:20.76                                    
  2 MIYAZAKI, REINA (V)       17 JAPAN                2:25.40    2:22.89  
       31.05  1:09.43  1:48.14  2:22.89                                    
  3 WATT, ABBEY               18 KINGSCLIFF           2:26.57    2:23.91  
       31.11  1:08.98  1:50.73  2:23.91                                    
  4 LEE, AMANDA               17 ENGADINE             2:28.52    2:24.76  
       31.64  1:11.96  1:51.81  2:24.76                                    
  5 MARTIN, BROOKE            18 MINGARA              2:25.29    2:24.87  
              1:09.42  2:24.87                                             
  6 RYAN, STEFANIE            18 SEALS                2:29.54    2:27.21  
       31.65  1:10.87  1:53.57  2:27.21                                    
  7 BANKS, EMMA               17 HARL                 2:31.41    2:28.89  
       30.49  1:09.15  1:53.40  2:28.89                                    
  8 GILBERT, JACQUI           17 THE HILLS            2:30.19    2:31.63  
       32.83  1:11.80  1:55.64  2:31.63                                    
  9 WENDEN, LAURA             17 WARRINGAH            2:34.74    2:37.05  
       33.14  1:14.65  1:58.49  2:37.05                                    
 10 DUMA, GRACE               18 LOWER HUNTER         2:34.54    2:37.63  
       32.88  1:11.69  2:01.73  2:37.63                                    
 
Event 72  Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MORRISON, KRISTY          18 GALSTON                         2:23.78  
       31.42  1:07.67  1:48.07  2:23.78                                    
  2 MARTIN, BROOKE            18 MINGARA                         2:25.29  
       30.38  1:09.39  1:51.51  2:25.29                                    
  3 MIYAZAKI, REINA (V)       17 JAPAN                           2:25.40  
       31.46  1:10.59  1:50.17  2:25.40                                    
  4 WATT, ABBEY               18 KINGSCLIFF                      2:26.57  
       32.00  1:10.02  1:52.38  2:26.57                                    
  5 LEE, AMANDA               17 ENGADINE                        2:28.52  
       31.86  1:13.17  1:53.31  2:28.52                                    
  6 RYAN, STEFANIE            18 SEALS                           2:29.54  
       31.73  1:11.14  1:54.73  2:29.54                                    
  7 GILBERT, JACQUI           17 THE HILLS                       2:30.19  
       32.68  1:11.54  1:54.99  2:30.19                                    
  8 BANKS, EMMA               17 HARL                            2:31.41  
       31.57  1:10.59  1:55.52  2:31.41                                    
  9 DUMA, GRACE               18 LOWER HUNTER                    2:34.54  
       32.98  1:11.73  1:59.51  2:34.54                                    
 10 WENDEN, LAURA             17 WARRINGAH                       2:34.74  
       33.16  1:14.79  1:58.37  2:34.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 KONAKOFF, SISSY           18 MENAI                           2:34.90  
       33.48  1:15.85  2:00.38  2:34.90                                    
 12 TALTY, LAUREN             17 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:35.83  
       32.31  1:13.24  1:59.40  2:35.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MCMEEKING, CANDICE        17 PORT MACQUARIE                  2:36.47  
       32.80  1:14.97  1:59.46  2:36.47                                    
 14 CROSS, JESSICA            17 WARRINGAH                       2:37.49  
       33.45  1:14.65  2:00.37  2:37.49                                    
 15 HOUGHTON, KERRYN          17 REVESBY WORKERS                 2:37.59  
       31.27  1:11.20  2:01.97  2:37.59                                    
 16 FRANCOIS, JULIETTE        18 NU SWIM                         2:37.65  
       33.77  1:13.51  2:01.27  2:37.65                                    
 17 SOUTHWELL, TEAGAN         17 DAPTO                           2:37.68  
       33.50  1:13.77  2:01.21  2:37.68                                    
 18 WHEELER, SARAH            17 MANLY JETZ                      2:37.71  
       31.69  1:12.70  2:02.37  2:37.71                                    
 19 LOCK, JASMINE             17 SEALS                           2:38.39  
       33.80  1:15.21  1:59.84  2:38.39                                    
 20 ROWELL, KATHLEEN          17 VIKINGS                         2:41.53  
       35.40  1:20.09  2:03.87  2:41.53                                    
 -- ARCHER, JACQUI (V)        17 KLIM SWIM                      X2:32.16  
       32.42  1:14.88  1:55.86  2:32.16                                    
 -- LUTZ, AMELIA (V)          17 KLIM SWIM                      X2:34.98  
       32.80  1:12.94  1:59.96  2:34.98                                    
 -- SIGNAL, JENNA             17 HARL                           X2:35.56  
       33.00  1:10.95  1:59.66  2:35.56                                    
 -- HALE, LYDIA (V)           18 HARL                           X2:39.67  
       34.79  1:18.93  2:02.95  2:39.67                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 COUTTS, ALICIA (V)        16 REDLANDS             2:24.88    2:20.66  
       29.28  1:06.90  1:47.73  2:20.66                                    
  2 OLIVER, KRISTI            16 CARLILE              2:25.16    2:21.08  
       30.16  1:08.14  1:47.90  2:21.08                                    
  3 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     2:25.00    2:22.45  
              1:06.88  2:22.45                                             
  4 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS          2:25.87    2:23.07  
       32.12  1:09.22  1:50.47  2:23.07                                    
  5 FIDLER, JESSIE            16 NU SWIM              2:27.25    2:24.28  
       30.87  1:08.15  1:52.45  2:24.28                                    
  6 BROWN, KASSANDRA          16 NU SWIM              2:25.67    2:24.45  
       30.83  1:07.76  1:52.05  2:24.45                                    
  7 HENNESSY, MEGAN           16 TOONGABBIE           2:27.59    2:27.02  
       32.58  1:11.26  1:53.20  2:27.02                                    
  8 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:28.57    2:28.42  
       31.74  1:09.95  1:54.17  2:28.42                                    
  9 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER               2:27.84    2:29.42  
       30.87  1:09.24  1:55.92  2:29.42                                    
 10 PRIESTLY, JENNA           16 GINNINDERRA          2:30.41    2:30.83  
       32.04  1:11.01  1:56.17  2:30.83                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 COUTTS, ALICIA (V)        16 REDLANDS                        2:24.88  
       29.99  1:08.58  1:50.32  2:24.88                                    
  2 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:25.00  
       30.42  1:07.36  1:51.90  2:25.00                                    
  3 OLIVER, KRISTI            16 CARLILE                         2:25.16  
       31.33  1:10.25  1:51.45  2:25.16                                    
  4 BROWN, KASSANDRA          16 NU SWIM                         2:25.67  
       30.82  1:08.61  1:52.78  2:25.67                                    
  5 LUCK, HANNAH              16 MLC MARLINS                     2:25.87  
       32.01  1:10.14  1:52.53  2:25.87                                    
  6 FIDLER, JESSIE            16 NU SWIM                         2:27.25  
       31.08  1:09.28  1:53.66  2:27.25                                    
  7 HENNESSY, MEGAN           16 TOONGABBIE                      2:27.59  
       32.67  1:11.95  1:53.75  2:27.59                                    
  8 BROWN, ALICE              16 HUNTER                          2:27.84  
       30.59  1:08.45  1:54.59  2:27.84                                    
  9 BENTLEY, STEPHANIE        16 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:28.57  
       32.23  1:11.01  1:54.45  2:28.57                                    
 10 PRIESTLY, JENNA           16 GINNINDERRA                     2:30.41  
       32.01  1:11.60  1:56.26  2:30.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 JOHNSON, KATE             16 BALLINA INDOOR                  2:31.62  
       31.82  1:12.47  1:58.03  2:31.62                                    
 12 FITZGIBBON, EMMA          16 TELOPEA                         2:34.96  
       32.88  1:12.91  1:58.70  2:34.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 FLETCHER, SHARI           16 KINGSCLIFF                      2:36.10  
       33.17  1:15.14  2:00.92  2:36.10                                    
 14 ARAKI, ERINA              16 WARRINGAH                       2:36.27  
       33.19  1:13.23  2:00.95  2:36.27                                    
 15 WITT, NAOMI               16 MLC MARLINS                     2:36.77  
       33.49  1:16.11  2:00.90  2:36.77                                    
 16 HOSKING, TAMARA           16 WODEN                           2:37.48  
       33.10  1:12.50  2:01.17  2:37.48                                    
 17 HAINES, JODIE             16 TITANS                          2:38.78  
       32.72  1:13.08  2:00.98  2:38.78                                    
 18 BYRNE, LOUISE             16 WARRINGAH                       2:39.99  
       31.68  1:13.53  2:02.56  2:39.99                                    
 19 LEWIS, SAMANTHA           16 TOONGABBIE                      2:40.07  
       34.00  1:14.20  2:03.88  2:40.07                                    
 20 PALFREY, MADELINE         16 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:40.80  
       33.91  1:15.34  2:04.54  2:40.80                                    
 21 POINTER, BROOKE           16 GALSTON                         2:42.71  
       34.10  1:15.71  2:05.02  2:42.71                                    
 22 MUSKETT, TESSA            16 KINROSS WOLAROI                 2:43.57  
       34.06  1:18.36  2:06.29  2:43.57                                    
 23 WOOD, ERICA               16 WILLOUGHBY                      2:43.74  
       34.34  1:21.28  2:06.28  2:43.74                                    
 -- KAY, JAKKI (V)            16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               X2:32.18  
       32.47  1:12.95  1:56.68  2:32.18                                    
 
Event 74  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)     2:28.22    2:22.54  
       30.09  1:08.17  1:49.69  2:22.54                                    
  2 TABEI, ERI (V)            15 JAPAN                2:27.88    2:24.62  
       31.11  1:05.83  1:51.77  2:24.62                                    
  3 HALICEK, OLIVIA           15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:28.18    2:25.19  
              1:08.62  2:25.19                                             
  4 SEXTON, ORLANDA           15 BOWRAL               2:28.49    2:27.22  
       31.50  1:10.00  1:54.56  2:27.22                                    
  5 PARKER, LAUREN            15 NU SWIM              2:28.62    2:27.71  
       31.28  1:07.62  1:53.77  2:27.71                                    
  6 MOONEY, LAURA             15 MLC MARLINS          2:28.76    2:27.89  
       31.73  1:09.79  1:54.08  2:27.89                                    
  7 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           15 SLCA                 2:28.90    2:28.08  
       32.14  1:10.91  1:54.38  2:28.08                                    
  8 BIRD, KATIE               15 GINNINDERRA          2:30.20    2:28.14  
       31.88  1:09.90  1:53.59  2:28.14                                    
  9 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:30.31    2:29.45  
       32.03  1:11.74  1:54.33  2:29.45                                    
 10 STEWART, JACQUELINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:30.37    2:32.54  
       31.47  1:10.55  1:57.31  2:32.54                                    
 
Event 74  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TABEI, ERI (V)            15 JAPAN                           2:27.88  
       32.50  1:07.88  1:53.77  2:27.88                                    
  2 HALICEK, OLIVIA           15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:28.18  
       30.69  1:10.88  1:54.19  2:28.18                                    
  3 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)                2:28.22  
       30.79  1:10.01  1:52.80  2:28.22                                    
  4 SEXTON, ORLANDA           15 BOWRAL                          2:28.49  
       31.64  1:10.60  1:54.72  2:28.49                                    
  5 PARKER, LAUREN            15 NU SWIM                         2:28.62  
       32.20  1:08.45  1:54.75  2:28.62                                    
  6 MOONEY, LAURA             15 MLC MARLINS                     2:28.76  
       31.98  1:10.07  1:54.77  2:28.76                                    
  7 HOUSEGO, CLAIRE           15 SLCA                            2:28.90  
       32.59  1:11.45  1:55.21  2:28.90                                    
  8 BIRD, KATIE               15 GINNINDERRA                     2:30.20  
       32.22  1:10.86  1:54.21  2:30.20                                    
  9 MISZCZUK, JOSEPHINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:30.31  
       32.41  1:12.45  1:55.89  2:30.31                                    
 10 STEWART, JACQUELINE       15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:30.37  
       31.51  1:09.92  1:55.56  2:30.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 SCHAFER, TAMMY            15 MLC MARLINS                     2:30.52  
       32.85  1:12.45  1:56.54  2:30.52                                    
 12 WALMSLEY, KATE            15 NU SWIM                         2:32.08  
       33.73  1:12.54  1:58.23  2:32.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 TALTY, CHRISTINE          15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:32.11  
       32.39  1:10.96  1:56.69  2:32.11                                    
 14 ONG, MING                 15 CARLILE                         2:32.40  
       33.77  1:11.86  1:58.69  2:32.40                                    
 15 LEWIS, KATE               15 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:33.10  
       33.80  1:12.95  1:58.22  2:33.10                                    
 16 RUSCOE, ASHLEY            15 CAMDEN                          2:34.14  
       34.74  1:14.26  1:58.27  2:34.14                                    
 17 DUCKER, AMY               15 TOONGABBIE                      2:34.33  
       34.97  1:11.91  1:59.28  2:34.33                                    
 18 HARTNETT, ALISON          15 NU SWIM                         2:35.13  
       33.13  1:11.00  1:59.05  2:35.13                                    
 19 SOUTHWELL, LEISHA         15 DAPTO                           2:35.59  
       32.48  1:13.20  1:59.01  2:35.59                                    
 20 MORRIS, KATE              15 DUBBO SWIMTECH                  2:36.03  
       33.49  1:14.14  2:00.50  2:36.03                                    
 21 RIFKIN, DANIELLE          15 SEALS                           2:37.04  
       33.27  1:12.84  2:00.71  2:37.04                                    
 22 MANGAN, REBECCA           15 WILLOUGHBY                      2:38.20  
       33.52  1:16.47  2:02.08  2:38.20                                    
 23 BARLIN, SHELLEY           15 GALSTON                         2:38.30  
       34.17  1:16.12  2:02.88  2:38.30                                    
 24 ANDRIOLO, SOPHIE          15 TELOPEA                         2:38.37  
       33.35  1:12.30  2:00.95  2:38.37                                    
 25 HOLESGROVE, JAMIE         15 INSWIM                          2:38.77  
       33.73  1:15.32  2:04.99  2:38.77                                    
 26 KIDD, LEANNE              15 DAPTO                           2:39.32  
       34.32  1:14.61  2:05.02  2:39.32                                    
 27 HOFFMANN, EMILY           15 INSWIM                          2:39.73  
       34.14  1:16.52  2:02.74  2:39.73                                    
 28 CAMERON-LEE, CHLOE        15 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:40.50  
       31.40  1:11.49  2:02.45  2:40.50                                    
 29 HARREX, JOANNA            15 TELOPEA                         2:40.96  
       35.49  1:17.93  2:01.82  2:40.96                                    
 30 COTTER, JESSICA           15 INSWIM                          2:41.13  
       33.94  1:16.60  2:04.14  2:41.13                                    
 31 CLARKE, ABBY              15 TELOPEA                         2:41.24  
       34.56  1:14.00  2:03.28  2:41.24                                    
 32 MENDAY, RACHAEL           15 MLC MARLINS                     2:41.74  
       37.08  1:18.53  2:04.22  2:41.74                                    
 33 WALSH, MICHELLE           15 MLC MARLINS                     2:42.31  
       34.78  1:15.33  2:05.33  2:42.31                                    
 34 DOOLEY, LAUREN            15 CARLILE                         2:42.42  
       35.23  1:16.71  2:05.40  2:42.42                                    
 35 GARCIA, AMY               15 HURSTVILLE AQUAT                2:43.25  
       35.24  1:15.16  2:04.67  2:43.25                                    
 36 WHEATLEY, ZOE             15 WIA                             2:48.14  
       33.63  1:17.63  2:08.39  2:48.14                                    
 -- PARSLOW, BELINDA (V)      15 NUNAWADING (VIC)               X2:32.13  
       31.79  1:11.58  1:58.46  2:32.13                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HASHIMOTO, CHIKA (V)      14 JAPAN                2:26.47    2:23.42  
       32.83  1:10.06  1:49.16  2:23.42                                    
  2 BAINBRIDGE, ANGIE         14 HUNTER               2:28.13    2:25.68  
              1:09.13  2:25.68                                             
  3 BARCK, MELISSA            14 INSWIM               2:29.34    2:25.98  
       32.36  1:11.90  1:52.85  2:25.98                                    
  4 DRY, JESSICA              14 BLACKTOWN CITY       2:30.70    2:29.44  
       32.22  1:09.61  1:55.98  2:29.44                                    
  5 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE           2:31.40    2:29.47  
       31.60  1:10.44  1:55.98  2:29.47                                    
  6 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY            2:30.00    2:29.93  
       32.66  1:11.33  1:55.90  2:29.93                                    
  7 IRELAND, ALANA            14 KINCUMBER PACIFI     2:31.97    2:30.04  
       33.56  1:10.45  1:56.48  2:30.04                                    
  8 GRAY, EMMA                14 WARRINGAH            2:33.07    2:32.54  
       31.12  1:10.76  1:57.85  2:32.54                                    
  9 LITTLETON, KATE           14 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:32.63    2:32.95  
       33.13  1:11.74  1:57.40  2:32.95                                    
 10 PIKE, RACHEL              14 TRINITY GRAMMAR      2:33.08    2:34.15  
       33.13  1:12.47  1:58.84  2:34.15                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HASHIMOTO, CHIKA (V)      14 JAPAN                           2:26.47  
       33.26  1:11.32  1:51.43  2:26.47                                    
  2 BAINBRIDGE, ANGIE         14 HUNTER                          2:28.13  
       31.48  1:09.29  1:53.50  2:28.13                                    
  3 BARCK, MELISSA            14 INSWIM                          2:29.34  
       31.99  1:11.53  1:53.35  2:29.34                                    
  4 WHITE, AMY                14 BOMADERRY                       2:30.00  
       32.45  1:11.15  1:55.20  2:30.00                                    
  5 DRY, JESSICA              14 BLACKTOWN CITY                  2:30.70  
       32.63  1:10.52  1:57.00  2:30.70                                    
  6 HORNE, SARAH-JANE         14 TOONGABBIE                      2:31.40  
       31.83  1:11.46  1:55.95  2:31.40                                    
  7 IRELAND, ALANA            14 KINCUMBER PACIFI                2:31.97  
       33.82  1:11.09  1:57.34  2:31.97                                    
  8 LITTLETON, KATE           14 ABBOTSLEIGH                     2:32.63  
       33.31  1:11.65  1:57.28  2:32.63                                    
  9 GRAY, EMMA                14 WARRINGAH                       2:33.07  
       30.84  1:10.61  1:58.08  2:33.07                                    
 10 PIKE, RACHEL              14 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:33.08  
       33.07  1:11.79  1:58.55  2:33.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 GLEW, JESSIE              14 WARRINGAH                       2:34.59  
       32.10  1:12.80  2:01.42  2:34.59                                    
 12 REPETI, CRISTINA          14 SMITHFIELD                      2:35.22  
       34.87  1:15.84  2:00.54  2:35.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 WILLIAMS, TIFANIE         14 NU SWIM                         2:35.31  
       33.57  1:14.37  1:59.35  2:35.31                                    
 14 CARMICHAEL, SAMANTHA (V)  14 DARWIN                          2:35.86  
       34.64  1:15.66  1:59.53  2:35.86                                    
 15 BATES, SAMANTHA           14 DAPTO                           2:36.00  
       33.74  1:13.98  1:59.84  2:36.00                                    
 16 STEWART, LINDA            14 SCONE                           2:36.06  
       34.05  1:15.51  2:00.57  2:36.06                                    
 17 MCDONALD, JENNY           14 ABBOTSLEIGH                     2:36.47  
       31.59  1:11.28  1:59.38  2:36.47                                    
 18 MALONE, ERIN              14 SLCA                            2:36.58  
       33.83  1:17.46  2:02.39  2:36.58                                    
 19 BRUNTON, JESSICA          14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:36.72  
       33.38  1:13.84  2:00.50  2:36.72                                    
 20 CHURCHILL, CLEMENTINE     14 RYDE                            2:37.38  
       34.69  1:15.49  2:01.75  2:37.38                                    
 21 LAAUW, MICHELLE           14 ENGADINE                        2:38.21  
       33.33  1:14.36  2:02.10  2:38.21                                    
 22 BEATTIE, MARTHA           14 GUNNEDAH                        2:38.38  
       33.80  1:12.94  2:02.40  2:38.38                                    
 23 KELLY, LAUREN             14 NOVOCASTRIAN                    2:38.65  
       33.72  1:14.07  2:01.89  2:38.65                                    
 24 SELIG, DANI               14 MLC MARLINS                     2:39.13  
       33.97  1:15.15  2:04.26  2:39.13                                    
 25 DOHERTY, LAURA            14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:39.43  
       33.41  1:15.91  2:03.48  2:39.43                                    
 26 HARDWICK, ROCHELLE        14 MINGARA                         2:39.45  
       34.01  1:16.09  2:02.29  2:39.45                                    
 27 LISHA, KARRISA            14 CASINO                          2:41.07  
       34.93  1:22.02  2:05.43  2:41.07                                    
 28 FINNERTY, DANIELLE        14 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:41.25  
       35.24  1:16.63  2:03.73  2:41.25                                    
 29 WHEATLEY, REBECCA         14 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:41.39  
       33.62  1:13.46  2:02.69  2:41.39                                    
 30 HAMILTON, SAMANTHA        14 SEALS                           2:41.64  
       35.16  1:16.97  2:05.24  2:41.64                                    
 31 REAY, MICHELLE            14 NU SWIM                         2:41.77  
       33.67  1:15.23  2:06.82  2:41.77                                    
 32 JONES, MEGAN              14 INSWIM                          2:41.88  
       33.90  1:12.42  2:05.76  2:41.88                                    
 33 MCLAREN, PAIGE (V)        14 WARRNAMBOOL (VIC                2:43.12  
       35.57  1:21.07  2:04.89  2:43.12                                    
 34 BURSTON, SARAH            14 GALSTON                         2:44.02  
       33.38  1:15.11  2:06.47  2:44.02                                    
 35 MCGROUTHER, SIAN          14 WILLOUGHBY                      2:44.08  
       34.13  1:15.30  2:05.86  2:44.08                                    
 36 PILLEN, CLAIRE            14 INSWIM                          2:44.65  
       34.69  1:16.76  2:06.75  2:44.65                                    
 37 ROSE, SAM                 14 CHARLESTOWN                     2:45.55  
       35.33  1:17.19  2:07.78  2:45.55                                    
 38 CAMPBELL, JORJA           14 SAWTELL                         2:45.93  
       33.26  1:13.98  2:07.67  2:45.93                                    
 
Event 76  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                2:26.90    2:20.17  
       30.23  1:06.95  1:47.36  2:20.17                                    
  2 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS     2:28.73    2:25.87  
       31.36  1:08.76  1:51.56  2:25.87                                    
  3 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR        2:27.42    2:27.27  
              1:07.94  2:27.27                                             
  4 MCMAHON, EMILY            13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS     2:30.22    2:27.35  
       32.42  1:09.67  1:54.75  2:27.35                                    
  5 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                 2:32.36    2:31.54  
       32.23  1:11.63  1:57.46  2:31.54                                    
  6 RODITIS, ANITA            13 ABBOTSLEIGH          2:32.43    2:32.49  
       33.29  1:12.25  1:56.53  2:32.49                                    
  7 JOHNSON, GEMMA            13 BALLINA INDOOR       2:35.23    2:33.01  
       32.86  1:11.17  1:59.03  2:33.01                                    
  8 MITCHELL, JESSICA         13 CHARLESTOWN          2:32.80    2:33.59  
       33.26  1:12.83  1:58.53  2:33.59                                    
  9 THOMPSON, KYRA            13 CHARLESTOWN          2:32.90    2:33.64  
       32.53  1:12.23  1:58.97  2:33.64                                    
 10 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE       2:34.02    2:34.90  
       32.40  1:11.01  1:57.82  2:34.90                                    
 
Event 76  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM AGE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                           2:26.90  
       31.16  1:10.23  1:51.07  2:26.90                                    
  2 BRENNAN, KATE             13 COFFS HARBOUR                   2:27.42  
       31.77  1:08.82  1:54.03  2:27.42                                    
  3 BIHANCOV, ANNE            13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:28.73  
       31.98  1:10.50  1:54.02  2:28.73                                    
  4 MCMAHON, EMILY            13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS                2:30.22  
       32.40  1:09.15  1:55.45  2:30.22                                    
  5 VAN BALEN, MONIQUE        13 RYDE                            2:32.36  
       32.37  1:12.11  1:57.85  2:32.36                                    
  6 RODITIS, ANITA            13 ABBOTSLEIGH                     2:32.43  
       33.75  1:13.91  1:57.44  2:32.43                                    
  7 MITCHELL, JESSICA         13 CHARLESTOWN                     2:32.80  
       33.71  1:13.43  1:58.73  2:32.80                                    
  8 THOMPSON, KYRA            13 CHARLESTOWN                     2:32.90  
       32.41  1:12.05  1:58.79  2:32.90                                    
  9 CONNELL, FIONA            13 PORT MACQUARIE                  2:34.02  
       32.46  1:11.19  1:57.33  2:34.02                                    
 10 JOHNSON, GEMMA            13 BALLINA INDOOR                  2:35.23  
       32.70  1:11.43  2:00.01  2:35.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MACDONALD, TEANJI         13 CHARLESTOWN                     2:35.60  
       33.42  1:12.15  1:59.83  2:35.60                                    
 12 GRAHAM, LINDSEY           13 HUNTER                          2:36.59  
       33.38  1:13.41  2:00.50  2:36.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 TODD, MICHAELA            13 WIA                             2:36.60  
       33.45  1:15.28  2:00.38  2:36.60                                    
 14 SLEIGHT, NICOLA           13 KIAMA                           2:36.77  
       33.82  1:15.50  1:59.79  2:36.77                                    
 15 PRICE, LAURAINE           13 SLCA                            2:36.84  
       34.35  1:14.80  1:59.99  2:36.84                                    
 16 GAYNOR, ALEX              13 SLCA                            2:36.98  
       33.08  1:15.37  2:01.46  2:36.98                                    
 17 RUSSO, ALEXANDRA          13 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:37.12  
       33.20  1:14.28  2:02.00  2:37.12                                    
 18 SHEPPARD, STEPHANIE       13 WIA                             2:37.17  
       33.82  1:16.55  2:01.01  2:37.17                                    
 19 DOYLE, BIANCA             13 RYDE                            2:37.29  
       34.03  1:12.10  2:00.29  2:37.29                                    
 20 BOWDEN, NICOLE            13 MOUNT ANNAN                     2:37.48  
       33.79  1:15.78  2:00.25  2:37.48                                    
 21 CAREY, STEPHANIE          13 TOUKLEY                         2:38.22  
       33.99  1:16.65  2:04.14  2:38.22                                    
 22 HANSFORD, STACEY          13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  2:38.35  
       33.90  1:14.62  2:02.51  2:38.35                                    
 23 RAYNER, LIANA             13 SLCA                            2:38.70  
       31.81  1:11.19  2:01.44  2:38.70                                    
 24 CHIA, KIMBERLEY           13 MOUNT ANNAN                     2:39.49  
       33.26  1:13.11  2:02.62  2:39.49                                    
 25 O'NEILL, SARAH            13 BLACKTOWN CITY                  2:40.17  
       33.87  1:15.52  2:07.74  2:40.17                                    
 26 LYNCH, ADELE              13 KATOOMBA RSL                    2:40.67  
       33.57  1:14.91  2:03.67  2:40.67                                    
 27 SPROTT, STEPHANIE         13 COFFS HARBOUR                   2:40.68  
       33.19  1:14.64  2:04.22  2:40.68                                    
 28 HENSHAW, JESSICA          13 LISMORE SWIM TM                 2:40.84  
       33.81  1:14.42  2:04.17  2:40.84                                    
 29 HART, NATALIE             13 KINCUMBER PACIFI                2:40.97  
       35.24  1:15.61  2:03.32  2:40.97                                    
 30 SEAGER, ALANA             13 THE HILLS                       2:41.16  
       33.83  1:15.89  2:02.79  2:41.16                                    
 31 COSSETTO, NATASHA         13 VIKINGS                         2:41.36  
       36.05  1:16.73  2:05.02  2:41.36                                    
 32 HUDSON, LAURA             13 VIKINGS                         2:41.76  
       36.41  1:18.57  2:03.38  2:41.76                                    
 33 CRISAFI, TARA             13 WIA                             2:42.28  
       35.08  1:18.16  2:04.76  2:42.28                                    
 34 WIRTH, ABBEY              13 MACQUARIE FIELDS                2:42.36  
       36.72  1:18.47  2:05.88  2:42.36                                    
 35 QUIGGIN, MELANIE          13 VIKINGS                         2:42.37  
       36.05  1:19.62  2:05.06  2:42.37                                    
 36 SOUTHWELL, BRIARNA        13 DAPTO                           2:42.38  
       36.30  1:15.53  2:04.89  2:42.38                                    
 37 ROFFEY, EMMA              13 CHARLESTOWN                     2:42.52  
       35.83  1:19.38  2:04.17  2:42.52                                    
 38 CRAIG, MONICA             13 TRINITY GRAMMAR                 2:42.97  
       33.81  1:17.01  2:07.28  2:42.97                                    
 39 CHENERY, ALYCE            13 INSWIM                          2:44.27  
       34.80  1:18.39  2:06.91  2:44.27                                    
 40 LAWLER, TATUM             13 CRANBROOK EASTER                2:45.51  
       36.51  1:20.29  2:07.80  2:45.51                                    
 41 NAJDZION, CORINNE         13 TOONGABBIE                      2:47.99  
       36.07  1:20.24  2:10.15  2:47.99                                    
 42 JONES, CHELSEA            13 INSWIM                          2:48.47  
       36.48  1:20.01  2:07.27  2:48.47                                    
 43 STEPHEN, TRISHA           13 TAREE                           2:48.76  
       33.84  1:15.71  2:06.76  2:48.76                                    
 
Event 77  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WATT, PRUE                17 CHARLESTOWN                    2:41.74  
       35.35  1:19.43  2:06.37  2:41.74                                    
  2 BAILEY, KATE              21 WARRINGAH                      2:57.58  
       37.84  1:23.19  2:15.72  2:57.58                                    
  3 ROSE, SARAH               17 WARRINGAH                      3:48.87  
       46.61  1:47.57  2:54.21  3:48.87                                    
  4 LEWIS, KATRINA            15 WODEN                          3:05.86  
       37.28  1:24.32  2:24.63  3:05.86                                    
  5 FITZGERALD, EMMA          17 WOLLONGONG                     3:05.19  
       38.98  1:27.43  2:26.36  3:05.19                                    
  6 HOUGHTON, TENEALE         12 REVESBY WORKERS                3:01.78  
       40.67  1:25.58  2:22.25  3:01.78                                    
  7 SINCLAIR, LAUREN          15 SMITHFIELD                     3:13.59  
       41.64  1:33.40  2:29.93  3:13.59                                    
  8 PARIS, JAYME              14 HAWKESBURY                     3:41.46  
       57.15  1:51.03  2:53.80  3:41.46                                    
  9 GILLIES, ASHLEY AMY       17 THE HILLS                      3:41.06  
       51.47  1:47.88  2:53.64  3:41.06                                    
 10 TAYLOR, SAMANTHA          16 RIPPLES ST MARYS               3:33.29  
       46.06           2:41.75  3:33.29                                    
 11 BEDDIE, VANESSA           25 HORNSBY                        6:24.55  
     1:10.96  3:06.74  4:54.80  6:24.55                                    
 
Event 78  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PENDLETON, RICK           18 UNISWIM                        2:30.71  
       32.62  1:11.84  1:55.13  2:30.71                                    
  2 LEVY, MATTHEW             16 WILLOUGHBY                     2:49.70  
       35.43  1:21.16  2:12.49  2:49.70                                    
  3 HALL, JAMES               18 WOOLGOOLGA                     2:38.04  
       34.81  1:17.08  2:00.98  2:38.04                                    
  4 NARBESHUBER, DAMIEN       16 JONES                          2:40.83  
       31.66  1:12.17  2:03.25  2:40.83                                    
  5 LEIGHTON, DANIEL          15 ATLANTIS                       2:35.46  
       32.59  1:12.54  1:59.39  2:35.46                                    
  6 EVANS, THOMAS             14 TITANS                         3:18.19  
       39.71  1:30.73  2:34.40  3:18.19                                    
  7 GARDNER, MICHAEL          14 TOONGABBIE                     3:10.35  
       38.46  1:26.94  2:29.98  3:10.35                                    
  8 FRANJI, JOSEPH            27 MERRYLANDS                     4:01.95  
       56.17  1:55.02  3:07.29  4:01.95                                    
 -- FISHER, JOSH              12 GOSFORD STINGRAY                    DQ  
     1:57.79  3:17.81  4:52.42       DQ                                    
 -- KEYS, MATTHEW             23 SLCA                                DQ  
       32.92  1:20.36  2:09.38       DQ                                    
 -- HARDAKER, SAMUEL          17 WOLLONGONG                          DQ  
     2:42.88  4:22.38  6:18.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 79  Women Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JAPAN  'A'                                                  1:56.93  
       29.85  1:03.07  1:30.90  1:56.93                                    
  2 CAREY AQUATIC (VIC)  'A'                                    1:57.35  
       30.33  1:02.87  1:31.48  1:57.35                                    
  3 WARRINGAH  'A'                                              2:05.53  
       33.09  1:09.23  1:39.28  2:05.53                                    
  4 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       2:06.10  
       33.27  1:08.42  1:38.58  2:06.10                                    
  5 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'A'                                        2:07.57  
       33.28  1:08.96  1:40.81  2:07.57                                    
  6 TELOPEA  'A'                                                2:09.26  
       32.82  1:09.88  1:39.51  2:09.26                                    
  7 CARLILE  'A'                                                2:09.60  
       34.46  1:10.64  1:41.16  2:09.60                                    
  8 HUNTER  'A'                                                 2:09.91  
       32.93  1:10.98  1:41.04  2:09.91                                    
  9 PORT MACQUARIE  'A'                                         2:10.16  
       34.08  1:09.96  1:41.05  2:10.16                                    
 10 ABBOTSLEIGH  'A'                                            2:10.21  
       32.06  1:09.03  1:39.89  2:10.21                                    
 11 EPPING BULLETS  'A'                                         2:12.04  
       34.42  1:11.69  1:43.56  2:12.04                                    
 12 WILLOUGHBY  'A'                                             2:13.83  
       34.08  1:11.81  1:44.74  2:13.83                                    
 13 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                            2:14.18  
       36.05  1:14.97  1:44.64  2:14.18                                    
 14 RIPPLES ST MARYS  'A'                                       2:14.81  
       36.96  1:13.31  1:44.88  2:14.81                                    
 15 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'B'                                        2:15.86  
       34.83  1:12.55  1:45.57  2:15.86                                    
 16 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             2:18.36  
       36.68  1:16.78  1:48.67  2:18.36                                    
 17 TELOPEA  'B'                                                2:19.55  
       34.00  1:16.08  1:49.46  2:19.55                                    
 18 CASTLE HILL RSL DOLPHINS  'A'                               2:24.02  
       37.11  1:17.69  1:52.43  2:24.02                                    
 
Event 80  Men Open 200 LC Meter Medley Relay OPEN
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KINGSCLIFF  'A'                                             1:45.74  
       26.10    56.61  1:22.34  1:45.74                                    
  2 JAPAN  'A'                                                  1:46.40  
       27.98    57.22  1:23.00  1:46.40                                    
  3 CAREY AQUATIC (VIC)  'A'                                    1:47.22  
       28.41    57.96  1:23.85  1:47.22                                    
  4 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             1:47.40  
       27.01    57.13  1:23.57  1:47.40                                    
  5 HUNTER  'A'                                                 1:50.86  
       29.13    59.15  1:26.30  1:50.86                                    
  6 WARRINGAH  'A'                                              1:50.98  
       29.00    59.78  1:25.46  1:50.98                                    
  7 CARLILE  'A'                                                1:51.08  
       28.44  1:00.83  1:26.79  1:51.08                                    
  8 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       1:51.74  
       29.24  1:01.44  1:27.19  1:51.74                                    
  9 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'A'                                        1:51.90  
       29.41  1:00.87  1:27.11  1:51.90                                    
 10 TELOPEA  'A'                                                1:52.07  
       29.51  1:01.62  1:27.76  1:52.07                                    
 11 MINGARA  'A'                                                1:52.79  
       30.28  1:01.69  1:28.64  1:52.79                                    
 12 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'B'                                        1:53.47  
       29.87  1:02.03  1:28.32  1:53.47                                    
 13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS  'A'                                       1:54.41  
       29.89  1:02.48  1:29.06  1:54.41                                    
 14 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'A'                                      1:54.49  
       30.12  1:03.07  1:29.57  1:54.49                                    
 15 TRINITY GRAMMAR  'A'                                        1:56.19  
       29.19  1:03.02  1:30.28  1:56.19                                    
 16 ABBOTSLEIGH  'A'                                            1:56.48  
       29.67  1:02.64  1:29.25  1:56.48                                    
 17 TELOPEA  'B'                                                1:57.82  
       30.59  1:03.41  1:31.16  1:57.82                                    
 18 RYDE  'A'                                                   1:58.37  
       30.08  1:04.46  1:31.35  1:58.37                                    
 19 TUGGERANONG VIKINGS  'A'                                    1:59.77  
       30.88  1:05.83  1:34.27  1:59.77                                    
 20 TITANS  'A'                                                 1:59.88  
       30.35  1:06.01  1:34.64  1:59.88                                    
 21 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                            2:00.49  
       30.00  1:04.78  1:34.31  2:00.49                                    
 22 MENAI  'A'                                                  2:01.01  
       31.88  1:05.88  1:35.31  2:01.01                                    
 23 EPPING BULLETS  'A'                                         2:02.26  
       31.33  1:07.57  1:37.58  2:02.26                                    
 24 RIPPLES ST MARYS  'A'                                       2:02.37  
       31.94  1:06.69  1:35.88  2:02.37                                    
 25 TELOPEA  'C'                                                2:06.97  
       34.61  1:09.58  1:38.70  2:06.97                                    
 26 REVESBY WORKERS  'A'                                        2:10.96  
       34.08  1:12.80  1:42.40  2:10.96                                    
 27 SEA'S THE LIMIT  'A'                                        2:11.44  
       33.32  1:10.89  1:40.66  2:11.44                                    
 28 MAROUBRA  'A'                                               2:11.62  
       36.94  1:15.40  1:45.86  2:11.62                                    
 29 MACARTHUR INDOOR  'A'                                       2:13.04  
       35.11  1:11.32  1:45.60  2:13.04                                    
 
Event 81  Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PATON, SARAH (AIS)        17 TELOPEA                       16:43.78  
       30.91  1:03.80  1:36.76  2:09.83  2:42.96  3:16.24  3:49.38  4:22.62
     4:55.76  5:29.08  6:02.04  6:35.40  7:08.76  7:42.22  8:15.76  8:49.49
     9:23.04  9:56.66 10:30.22 11:04.13 11:38.24 12:12.39 12:46.62 13:20.77
    13:54.80 14:29.23 15:03.22 15:37.27 16:11.23 16:43.78                  
  2 ABBOTT, CHLOE             16 TOONGABBIE                    17:01.52  
       31.24  1:04.65  1:38.31  2:12.18  2:46.42  3:20.62  3:55.03  4:29.17
     5:03.53  5:37.88  6:12.34  6:46.47  7:20.63  7:54.76  8:28.96  9:03.02
     9:37.23 10:11.21 10:45.33 11:19.26 11:53.43 12:27.79 13:02.25 13:36.58
    14:10.47 14:44.87 15:19.63 15:54.14 16:28.56 17:01.52                  
  3 WILSON, BELINDA (NSWIS)   19 TOONGABBIE                    17:20.45  
       31.03  1:04.36  1:37.83  2:11.57  2:45.32  3:18.94  3:53.05  4:26.99
     5:01.14  5:35.19  6:09.66  6:43.87  7:18.43  7:52.61  8:27.33  9:01.82
     9:37.20 10:11.51 10:45.97 11:21.09 11:57.03 12:32.03 13:09.30 13:45.21
    14:21.52 14:57.11 15:33.11 16:08.80 16:45.16 17:20.45                  
  4 JONES, KAITLYN            16 TOONGABBIE                    17:37.18  
       32.20  1:06.46  1:41.11  2:15.85  2:50.40  3:25.39  4:00.16  4:35.12
     5:10.04  5:45.28  6:20.68  6:55.96  7:31.40  8:06.96  8:42.34  9:18.00
     9:53.70 10:29.59 11:05.41 11:41.16 12:16.82 12:52.72 13:29.15 14:04.90
    14:40.56 15:16.69 15:52.32 16:28.22 17:03.75 17:37.18                  
  5 SIVYER, NADINE            15 NU SWIM                       17:50.11  
       32.25  1:06.38  1:41.73  2:17.01  2:52.57  3:28.21  4:03.78  4:39.25
     5:14.92  5:50.89  6:26.72  7:02.59  7:38.79  8:15.17  8:51.16  9:27.29
    10:02.96 10:38.84 11:14.65 11:50.65 12:26.53 13:02.47 13:38.66 14:14.97
    14:51.23 15:27.59 16:03.51 16:39.44 17:14.79 17:50.11                  
  6 PLESCAN, AMANDA           16 SMITHFIELD                    17:51.85  
       32.34  1:06.98  1:41.85  2:17.16  2:51.93  3:27.21  4:02.21  4:37.93
     5:14.07  5:49.83  6:25.52  7:01.92  7:37.43  8:13.80  8:49.71  9:25.95
    10:02.13 10:39.24 11:14.35 11:50.52 12:26.77 13:03.78 13:39.52 14:15.76
    14:52.71 15:28.90 16:05.00 16:41.61 17:17.16 17:51.85                  
  7 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                         17:54.25  
       32.29  1:07.82  1:42.76  2:17.93  2:53.47  3:29.52  4:05.33  4:41.33
     5:16.97  5:53.09  6:29.44  7:05.62  7:41.14  8:16.90  8:52.67  9:28.51
    10:05.20 10:41.05 11:17.32 11:53.69 12:30.57 13:06.83 13:42.31 14:19.66
    14:56.38 15:32.76 16:07.89 16:44.24 17:19.93 17:54.25                  
  8 KRUMBECK, BROOKE          18 SMITHFIELD                    18:13.35  
       32.01  1:06.99  1:42.79  2:18.76  2:55.17  3:31.51  4:08.02  4:44.50
     5:20.96  5:57.42  6:34.40  7:10.98  7:47.91  8:24.58  9:01.45  9:38.40
    10:14.71 10:51.26 11:28.11 12:05.16 12:42.02 13:19.00 13:55.78 14:32.89
    15:09.62 15:46.73 16:23.65 17:00.55 17:37.39 18:13.35                  
  9 DAVEY, EMMA               15 RYDE                          18:35.78  
       33.73  1:10.81  1:47.56  2:25.25  3:02.57  3:39.37  4:16.80  4:54.04
     5:31.27  6:08.37  6:46.10  7:23.00  8:01.15  8:38.39  9:16.43  9:53.15
    10:31.15 11:08.74 11:46.60 12:23.70 13:01.50 13:39.02 14:16.95 14:54.03
    15:31.76 16:08.95 16:46.24 17:23.92 18:00.75 18:35.78                  
 10 LEWIS, SAMANTHA           16 TOONGABBIE                    18:39.58  
       33.45  1:10.03  1:46.87  2:24.46  3:00.91  3:38.41  4:15.17  4:52.27
     5:29.31  6:07.03  6:44.04  7:22.13  7:59.22  8:37.16  9:14.46  9:52.62
    10:30.27 11:08.47 11:45.76 12:23.59 13:00.74 13:39.09 14:16.18 14:54.29
    15:31.45 16:10.02 16:46.94 17:25.15 18:02.44 18:39.58                  
 
Event 82  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TABEI, ERI (V)            15 JAPAN                          1:03.62  
       30.84  1:03.62                                                      
  2 WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE (NSW  14 NU SWIM                        1:04.07  
       31.29  1:04.07                                                      
  3 LEANE, KARINA (V-AIS)     18 UNLEY (SA)                     1:04.23  
       31.66  1:04.23                                                      
  4 PILGRIM, YVETTE           18 SYDNEY UNIVERSIT               1:04.78  
       31.79  1:04.78                                                      
  5 MIATKE, DANNI (V)         16 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               1:05.69  
       31.84  1:05.69                                                      
  6 STUBBINS, KELLY (V)       19 HAILEYBURY WATER               1:05.71  
       32.06  1:05.71                                                      
  7 MCMAHON, EMILY            13 BANKSTOWN SPORTS               1:06.20  
       32.43  1:06.20                                                      
  8 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                          1:07.24  
       32.39  1:07.24                                                      
  9 GREEVES, MELISSA (V)      15 MELBOURNE VIC                  1:07.95  
       33.07  1:07.95                                                      
 10 GITEAU, KASEY (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                     1:13.32  
       36.03  1:13.32                                                      
 
Event 83  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 THORPE, IAN (NSWIS)       21 SLCA                           1:46.65  
       25.28    52.51  1:19.71  1:46.65                                    
  2 MURPHY, PATRICK (V)       19 MLC AQUATIC                    1:50.98  
       25.70    54.00  1:22.74  1:50.98                                    
  3 KROGH, JOSHUA (V - AIS)   21 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE               1:52.41  
       26.70    55.38  1:23.93  1:52.41                                    
  4 MONK, KENRICK             16 TOONGABBIE                     1:52.96  
       26.56    55.53  1:24.77  1:52.96                                    
  5 STEVENS, CRAIG (AIS)      23 SLCA                           1:53.57  
       27.42    56.15  1:25.10  1:53.57                                    
  6 PAYNE, MISHA              22 AUBURN                         1:54.60  
       26.83    56.26  1:26.05  1:54.60                                    
  7 BEATO, ANDREW             18 TOONGABBIE                     1:54.75  
       27.31    56.53  1:25.96  1:54.75                                    
  8 DAVIS, RYAN               19 CARLILE                        1:55.80  
       27.63    57.14  1:26.80  1:55.80                                    
  9 COTTELL, JUSTIN           16 BLACKTOWN CITY                 1:56.34  
       27.44    56.61  1:26.60  1:56.34                                    
 10 KEMP, JARRAD              18 PORT MACQUARIE                 2:00.54  
       27.73    58.36  1:29.75  2:00.54                                    
 
Event 84  Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LEWIS, KATRINA            15 WODEN                            36.50  
  2 BAILEY, KATE              21 WARRINGAH                        34.86  
  3 WATT, PRUE                17 CHARLESTOWN                      32.87  
  4 PATON, SIOBHAN            20 TELOPEA                          32.86  
  5 FITZGERALD, EMMA          17 WOLLONGONG                       33.86  
  6 SINCLAIR, LAUREN          15 SMITHFIELD                       39.02  
  7 ROSE, SARAH               17 WARRINGAH                        44.70  
  8 EADIE, SHERRIE            17 STH CRONULLA PEN                 36.89  
  9 LUCAS, SIAN               13 HAWKESBURY                       44.74  
 10 PERRINE, MELISSA          15 BOWRAL                           43.99  
 11 TAYLOR, SAMANTHA          16 RIPPLES ST MARYS                 45.87  
 12 BUNCE, BREANNA            16 RIPPLES ST MARYS                 53.68  
 13 MORGAN, MARITA            19 UNISWIM                          52.58  
 14 PARIS, JAYME              14 HAWKESBURY                       54.04  
 15 BEDDIE, VANESSA           25 HORNSBY                        1:14.80  
 -- ROSS, SHARNI              11 NARELLAN ALLSTAR                    DQ  
 
Event 85  Men Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly Multi-Disability OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LEVY, MATTHEW             16 WILLOUGHBY                       33.97  
  2 NARBESHUBER, DAMIEN       16 JONES                            29.08  
  3 ANDERSON, MICHAEL         16 BELLINGEN                        30.70  
  4 PASTERFIELD, ANDREW       14 GALSTON                          31.60  
  5 LEIGHTON, DANIEL          15 ATLANTIS                         31.36  
  6 HALL, JAMES               18 WOOLGOOLGA                       32.62  
  7 EVANS, THOMAS             14 TITANS                           38.09  
  8 KEYS, MATTHEW             23 SLCA                             32.78  
  9 GARDNER, MICHAEL          14 TOONGABBIE                       37.63  
 10 CORBAN, MICHAEL           11 UNISWIM                        1:02.67  
 -- FISHER, JOSH              12 GOSFORD STINGRAY                    DQ  
 
Event 86  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WATSON, JOSH (NSWIS)      26 KINGSCLIFF                       56.19  
       27.01    56.19                                                      
  2 BURNS, ANDREW (NSWIS)     21 TOONGABBIE                       56.61  
       27.43    56.61                                                      
  3 ROLFF, ETHAN (NSWIS)      21 KINGSCLIFF                       57.07  
       28.01    57.07                                                      
  4 LAUTERSTEIN, ANDREW (V)   16 KLIM SWIM                        57.26  
       27.76    57.26                                                      
  5 MURPHY, PATRICK (V)       19 MLC AQUATIC                      57.34  
       28.29    57.34                                                      
  6 PIPER, GLENN              16 TOONGABBIE                       58.54  
       28.11    58.54                                                      
  7 BRITS, GRANT              16 TOONGABBIE                       58.69  
       28.41    58.69                                                      
  8 RICHARDS, ANDREW (AIS)    20 SMITHFIELD                       59.69  
       29.51    59.69                                                      
  9 ROSS, ALEXANDER           15 CRANBROOK EASTER                 59.74  
       28.96    59.74                                                      
 10 GAMBIN, RYAN              18 KINGSCLIFF                     1:01.21  
       29.00  1:01.21                                                      
 
Event 87  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke OPEN
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KASOULIS, SARAH (V)       19 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               1:09.66  
       33.42  1:09.66                                                      
  2 HASHIMOTO, CHIKA (V)      14 JAPAN                          1:12.04  
       34.67  1:12.04                                                      
  3 REESE, SHAYNE (V)         21 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               1:12.30  
       34.21  1:12.30                                                      
  4 MORRISON, KRISTY          18 GALSTON                        1:12.42  
       33.82  1:12.42                                                      
  5 MIYAZAKI, REINA (V)       17 JAPAN                          1:13.37  
       34.89  1:13.37                                                      
  6 LEE, AMANDA               17 ENGADINE                       1:13.48  
       34.77  1:13.48                                                      
  7 WATT, ABBEY               18 KINGSCLIFF                     1:13.87  
       35.03  1:13.87                                                      
  8 UEDA, RINA (V)            13 JAPAN                          1:14.26  
       35.53  1:14.26                                                      
  9 MARTIN, BROOKE            18 MINGARA                        1:14.79  
       35.05  1:14.79                                                      
 10 GODDARD, TALIA (V)        15 CAREY AQU. (VIC)               1:15.40  
       35.33  1:15.40                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Medley Relay AGE
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             1:46.98  
       27.61    57.83  1:23.35  1:46.98                                    
  2 BARKER AQUATICS  'A'                                        1:50.51  
       28.47    57.53  1:25.68  1:50.51                                    
  3 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'A'                                        1:50.59  
       29.20  1:01.02  1:26.65  1:50.59                                    
  4 CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE  'A'                                 1:54.26  
       27.95  1:01.94  1:29.13  1:54.26                                    
  5 SYDNEY UNIVERSITY  'A'                                      1:54.74  
       30.21  1:02.17  1:29.73  1:54.74                                    
  6 GALSTON  'A'                                                1:55.58  
       29.33  1:01.71  1:30.00  1:55.58                                    
  7 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       1:56.34  
       29.77  1:01.30  1:30.52  1:56.34                                    
  8 BANKSTOWN SPORTS  'A'                                       1:56.63  
       29.78  1:02.12  1:29.84  1:56.63                                    
  9 MLC MARLINS  'A'                                            1:57.93  
       30.96  1:05.49  1:31.95  1:57.93                                    
  9 TRINITY GRAMMAR  'A'                                        1:57.93  
       30.92  1:03.26  1:32.47  1:57.93                                    
 11 SLC AQUADOT  'A'                                            1:57.99  
       30.42  1:04.31  1:32.01  1:57.99                                    
 12 WARRINGAH  'A'                                              1:58.61  
       28.93  1:02.47  1:30.60  1:58.61                                    
 13 TUGGERANONG VIKINGS  'A'                                    2:00.09  
       30.77  1:06.42  1:34.96  2:00.09                                    
 14 TELOPEA  'A'                                                2:00.76  
       30.78  1:03.41  1:34.26  2:00.76                                    
 15 INSWIM  'A'                                                 2:00.83  
       31.64  1:06.37  1:35.64  2:00.83                                    
 16 CARLILE  'A'                                                2:00.88  
       29.94  1:05.04  1:34.92  2:00.88                                    
 17 WEST WALLSEND INDOOR  'A'                                   2:00.89  
       30.90  1:05.23  1:33.97  2:00.89                                    
 18 MENAI  'A'                                                  2:01.97  
       30.84  1:04.18  1:34.07  2:01.97                                    
 19 RIPPLES ST MARYS  'A'                                       2:02.53  
       31.85  1:06.26  1:35.86  2:02.53                                    
 20 TOONGABBIE  'B'                                             2:07.31  
       30.45  1:09.71  1:41.16  2:07.31                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Medley Relay AGE
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CAREY AQUATIC (VIC)  'A'                                    2:03.21  
       31.73  1:07.64  1:36.53  2:03.21                                    
  2 MACQUARIE FIELDS  'A'                                       2:04.62  
       32.91  1:07.74  1:37.29  2:04.62                                    
  3 MLC MARLINS  'A'                                            2:05.29  
       32.16  1:07.49  1:37.75  2:05.29                                    
  4 CARLILE  'A'                                                2:06.78  
       32.45  1:08.13  1:38.68  2:06.78                                    
  5 KINCUMBER PACIFIC DOLPHINS  'A'                             2:07.02  
       31.75  1:08.08  1:38.26  2:07.02                                    
  6 TOONGABBIE  'A'                                             2:07.26  
       32.69  1:07.55  1:39.68  2:07.26                                    
  7 TELOPEA  'A'                                                2:11.13  
       32.22  1:09.37  1:41.58  2:11.13                                    
  8 MLC MARLINS  'B'                                            2:11.32  
       33.74  1:10.67  1:42.50  2:11.32                                    
  9 WARRINGAH  'A'                                              2:12.88  
       34.09  1:15.79  1:46.57  2:12.88                                    
 10 CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE  'A'                                 2:15.27  
       35.53  1:11.62  1:45.21  2:15.27                                    
 11 INSWIM  'A'                                                 2:15.62  
       34.19  1:13.10  1:46.70  2:15.62                                    
 12 WILLOUGHBY  'A'                                             2:17.05  
       37.13  1:14.48  1:47.67  2:17.05                                    
 13 WESTS ILLAWARRA  'A'                                        2:17.52  
       38.35  1:14.43  1:48.00  2:17.52                                    
 14 RIPPLES ST MARYS  'A'                                       2:28.62  
       36.34  1:18.89  1:51.73  2:28.62
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT