8/6/2003 - 8/9/2003
Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet - 8/6/2003 to 8/9/2003
2003 Eastern Zone LC Champioship, Aug. 6-9
University of Pittsburgh's Trees Pool
Results
Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Leddy, Meghan 12 NJS 2:29.50 2:26.63 9
34.54 1:11.37 (36.83) 1:49.08 (37.71) 2:26.63 (37.55)
2 Kucherich, Julia 11 MD 2:32.73 2:30.33 7
36.50 1:14.34 (37.84) 1:53.35 (39.01) 2:30.33 (36.98)
3 Cliff, Nicole 12 METRO 2:32.98 2:33.20 6
36.22 1:15.63 (39.41) 1:54.93 (39.30) 2:33.20 (38.27)
4 Lee, Felicia 11 NJS 2:35.88 2:33.99 5
35.91 1:14.69 (38.78) 1:55.17 (40.48) 2:33.99 (38.82)
5 Kalnins, Dana 12 VA 2:36.14 2:35.09 4
35.88 1:16.11 (40.23) 1:55.23 (39.12) 2:35.09 (39.86)
6 Webb, Blair 12 PV 2:34.21 2:35.10 3
37.16 1:15.38 (38.22) 1:56.08 (40.70) 2:35.10 (39.02)
7 Brown, Allie 12 MD 2:34.98 2:35.17 2
37.04 1:15.91 (38.87) 1:55.85 (39.94) 2:35.17 (39.32)
8 Mullican, Lindsay 11 MA 2:37.08 2:37.25 1
37.07 1:16.17 (39.10) 1:56.80 (40.63) 2:37.25 (40.45)
Event 1 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Leddy, Meghan 12 NJS 2:27.59 2:29.50
34.78 1:12.18 (37.40) 1:50.63 (38.45) 2:29.50 (38.87)
2 Kucherich, Julia 11 MD 2:31.34 2:32.73
36.61 1:15.09 (38.48) 1:54.26 (39.17) 2:32.73 (38.47)
3 Cliff, Nicole 12 METRO 2:30.48 2:32.98
36.27 1:15.61 (39.34) 1:54.69 (39.08) 2:32.98 (38.29)
4 Webb, Blair 12 PV 2:37.72 2:34.21
36.92 1:16.15 (39.23) 1:56.02 (39.87) 2:34.21 (38.19)
5 Brown, Allie 12 MD 2:38.47 2:34.98
36.89 1:16.23 (39.34) 1:55.94 (39.71) 2:34.98 (39.04)
6 Lee, Felicia 11 NJS 2:35.26 2:35.88
35.62 1:15.13 (39.51) 1:55.59 (40.46) 2:35.88 (40.29)
7 Kalnins, Dana 12 VA 2:34.00 2:36.14
37.68 1:18.43 (40.75) 1:56.95 (38.52) 2:36.14 (39.19)
8 Mullican, Lindsay 11 MA 2:43.01 2:37.08
36.37 1:16.15 (39.78) 1:56.57 (40.42) 2:37.08 (40.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Howsmon, Mary Frances 12 VA 2:33.60 2:37.53
36.85 1:16.79 (39.94) 1:57.44 (40.65) 2:37.53 (40.09)
10 Shiota, Lili 12 METRO 2:40.22 2:37.57
36.93 1:17.39 (40.46) 1:57.91 (40.52) 2:37.57 (39.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Munchel, Carly 11 MD 2:47.37 2:38.37
37.48 1:17.26 (39.78) 1:58.21 (40.95) 2:38.37 (40.16)
12 Rudolph, Jackie 12 VA 2:38.83 2:38.39
37.81 1:18.25 (40.44) 1:57.87 (39.62) 2:38.39 (40.52)
13 Hoppe, Tina 12 METRO 2:38.07 2:38.54
36.46 1:16.64 (40.18) 1:57.43 (40.79) 2:38.54 (41.11)
14 Kreho, Allison 12 CT 2:39.46 2:39.22
37.34 1:17.14 (39.80) 1:58.70 (41.56) 2:39.22 (40.52)
15 Zimmerman, Kelsey 12 VA 2:42.38 2:39.57
37.86 1:17.79 (39.93) 1:58.97 (41.18) 2:39.57 (40.60)
16 O'Malley, Kayla 12 PV 2:37.50 2:39.74
37.41 1:17.54 (40.13) 1:59.17 (41.63) 2:39.74 (40.57)
17 Shuba, Andrea 12 AMS 2:42.19 2:40.46
37.14 1:17.24 (40.10) 1:58.88 (41.64) 2:40.46 (41.58)
18 Soniak, Mackenzie 12 PV 2:43.22 2:40.79
36.43 1:17.76 (41.33) 1:59.13 (41.37) 2:40.79 (41.66)
19 Taddeo, Marisa 12 METRO 2:39.99 2:40.94
36.81 1:16.82 (40.01) 1:59.32 (42.50) 2:40.94 (41.62)
20 Pascal, Melanie 12 CT 2:40.08 2:41.13
38.03 1:19.34 (41.31) 2:01.00 (41.66) 2:41.13 (40.13)
21 Michaels, Caitlin 12 NE 2:37.20 2:41.14
38.12 1:18.88 (40.76) 1:59.87 (40.99) 2:41.14 (41.27)
22 Belletete, Kristin 12 NE 2:45.78 2:41.27
38.21 1:19.22 (41.01) 2:01.19 (41.97) 2:41.27 (40.08)
23 Gardocki, Katie 11 CT 2:34.46 2:41.43
38.22 1:19.03 (40.81) 2:00.88 (41.85) 2:41.43 (40.55)
24 Bohunicky, Jamie 12 MA 2:44.85 2:41.46
39.12 1:20.53 (41.41) 2:02.32 (41.79) 2:41.46 (39.14)
25 Jacoby, Jenna 12 PV 2:36.58 2:41.78
37.72 1:18.62 (40.90) 2:01.07 (42.45) 2:41.78 (40.71)
26 Niessl, Steffi 12 METRO 2:42.69 2:42.32
36.98 1:16.92 (39.94) 1:59.73 (42.81) 2:42.32 (42.59)
27 Bassford, Julie 11 MA 2:41.17 2:42.98
38.09 1:20.09 (42.00) 2:01.52 (41.43) 2:42.98 (41.46)
28 Turner, Emily 12 MD 2:41.53 2:43.07
37.13 1:18.79 (41.66) 2:00.78 (41.99) 2:43.07 (42.29)
29 Dimond, Mary 12 NI 2:44.04 2:43.36
37.89 1:18.71 (40.82) 2:00.98 (42.27) 2:43.36 (42.38)
30 Salce, Amy 12 CT 2:43.22 2:43.37
38.64 1:19.03 (40.39) 2:01.69 (42.66) 2:43.37 (41.68)
31 Bowman, Kristy 12 AMS 2:46.36 2:43.59
39.82 1:21.36 (41.54) 2:03.10 (41.74) 2:43.59 (40.49)
32 Lopez, Stephany 11 CT 2:42.76 2:43.93
38.57 1:19.40 (40.83) 2:02.29 (42.89) 2:43.93 (41.64)
33 Lampe, Corinne 12 MA 2:41.61 2:44.12
38.62 1:20.47 (41.85) 2:02.82 (42.35) 2:44.12 (41.30)
34 Earley, Meghan 12 CT 2:45.28 2:44.17
37.79 1:19.55 (41.76) 2:01.55 (42.00) 2:44.17 (42.62)
35 Dinwoodie, Sarah 12 NE 2:47.23 2:44.64
37.21 1:19.51 (42.30) 2:02.54 (43.03) 2:44.64 (42.10)
36 Clark, Laura 11 MA 2:44.04 2:44.92
38.66 1:20.18 (41.52) 2:02.96 (42.78) 2:44.92 (41.96)
37 Wagner, Madison 12 AMS 2:44.91 2:45.43
38.35 1:20.56 (42.21) 2:02.78 (42.22) 2:45.43 (42.65)
38 Fukumoto, Elizabeth 12 VA 2:43.82 2:45.90
39.10 1:20.62 (41.52) 2:04.03 (43.41) 2:45.90 (41.87)
39 Jones, Katherine 12 PV 2:45.35 2:45.98
39.62 1:22.08 (42.46) 2:04.33 (42.25) 2:45.98 (41.65)
40 Rogers, Laura 12 MD 2:46.09 2:46.12
38.96 1:20.29 (41.33) 2:03.52 (43.23) 2:46.12 (42.60)
41 McLean, Brooke 12 VA 2:43.28 2:46.19
38.29 1:20.04 (41.75) 2:03.16 (43.12) 2:46.19 (43.03)
42 Haudenschild, Alyssa 12 VA 2:45.07 2:46.32
39.42 1:21.57 (42.15) 2:04.59 (43.02) 2:46.32 (41.73)
43 Stagg, Ellen Carter 12 VA 2:44.17 2:46.68
38.10 1:20.38 (42.28) 2:02.97 (42.59) 2:46.68 (43.71)
44 Globig, Brianne 12 AMS 2:45.69 2:47.24
38.83 1:21.28 (42.45) 2:03.99 (42.71) 2:47.24 (43.25)
45 Chepeleff, Sarah 12 CT 2:45.88 2:47.70
39.42 1:22.52 (43.10) 2:05.58 (43.06) 2:47.70 (42.12)
46 Boyle, Jennifer 12 NJS 2:46.41 2:48.05
40.74 1:23.48 (42.74) 2:06.56 (43.08) 2:48.05 (41.49)
47 Long, Ally 12 MD 2:47.08 2:48.44
38.84 1:20.86 (42.02) 2:04.96 (44.10) 2:48.44 (43.48)
48 Tamberrino, Lucy 12 PV 2:46.16 2:50.77
39.23 1:22.63 (43.40) 2:07.02 (44.39) 2:50.77 (43.75)
49 Walter, Alexandra 12 NI 2:46.70 2:52.07
39.26 1:22.54 (43.28) 2:07.63 (45.09) 2:52.07 (44.44)
50 Wei, Victoria 12 AD 2:58.30 2:54.24
40.43 1:25.79 (45.36) 2:09.91 (44.12) 2:54.24 (44.33)
51 Vannortwick, Elizabeth 12 AD 3:14.80 3:07.86
43.69 1:30.83 (47.14) 2:20.54 (49.71) 3:07.86 (47.32)
-- Lang, Susan 12 MA 2:43.12 DQ
38.76 1:20.34 (41.58) 2:03.94 (43.60) DQ (42.80)
Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 2:18.83 2:17.87 9
32.73 1:06.90 (34.17) 1:42.70 (35.80) 2:17.87 (35.17)
2 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 2:20.42 2:19.93 7
33.12 1:08.12 (35.00) 1:44.44 (36.32) 2:19.93 (35.49)
3 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 2:27.24 2:25.20 6
33.74 1:10.64 (36.90) 1:48.55 (37.91) 2:25.20 (36.65)
4 Fox, Brady 12 PV 2:27.71 2:27.85 5
35.28 1:12.45 (37.17) 1:50.77 (38.32) 2:27.85 (37.08)
5 Gemmell, Andrew 12 MA 2:29.42 2:29.57 4
35.93 1:13.47 (37.54) 1:51.47 (38.00) 2:29.57 (38.10)
6 Gong, Wade 12 PV 2:30.62 2:30.92 3
34.94 1:13.42 (38.48) 1:53.06 (39.64) 2:30.92 (37.86)
7 Hurdle, Kohl 12 VA 2:33.81 2:32.96 2
36.09 1:14.67 (38.58) 1:53.79 (39.12) 2:32.96 (39.17)
8 Litz, Justin 12 VA 2:34.40 2:36.04 1
37.16 1:16.78 (39.62) 1:56.77 (39.99) 2:36.04 (39.27)
Event 2 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 2:16.71 2:18.83
32.48 1:07.43 (34.95) 1:43.22 (35.79) 2:18.83 (35.61)
2 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 2:20.88 2:20.42
32.80 1:08.33 (35.53) 1:45.01 (36.68) 2:20.42 (35.41)
3 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 2:23.79 2:27.24
34.34 1:11.35 (37.01) 1:50.30 (38.95) 2:27.24 (36.94)
4 Fox, Brady 12 PV 2:28.48 2:27.71
34.88 1:12.08 (37.20) 1:50.91 (38.83) 2:27.71 (36.80)
5 Gemmell, Andrew 12 MA 2:29.86 2:29.42
35.73 1:13.14 (37.41) 1:51.68 (38.54) 2:29.42 (37.74)
6 Gong, Wade 12 PV 2:32.76 2:30.62
35.15 1:13.88 (38.73) 1:53.51 (39.63) 2:30.62 (37.11)
7 Hurdle, Kohl 12 VA 2:34.26 2:33.81
36.73 1:16.34 (39.61) 1:55.16 (38.82) 2:33.81 (38.65)
8 Litz, Justin 12 VA 2:34.40 2:34.40
37.00 1:17.10 (40.10) 1:55.69 (38.59) 2:34.40 (38.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Kramer, Chris 12 MD 2:39.56 2:35.18
36.81 1:16.48 (39.67) 1:55.71 (39.23) 2:35.18 (39.47)
10 Fischetti, Brian 12 VA 2:36.42 2:35.72
36.31 1:15.73 (39.42) 1:56.63 (40.90) 2:35.72 (39.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Lamberson, Kei 12 VA 2:35.68 2:36.07
36.78 1:15.87 (39.09) 1:56.17 (40.30) 2:36.07 (39.90)
12 Yao, David 12 NJS 2:41.77 2:36.89
36.52 1:16.26 (39.74) 1:56.91 (40.65) 2:36.89 (39.98)
13 Destro, Chuck 12 AMS 2:41.83 2:37.44
36.69 1:16.41 (39.72) 1:57.96 (41.55) 2:37.44 (39.48)
14 Jenkins III, Edward 12 MD 2:44.63 2:37.65
36.88 1:16.62 (39.74) 1:57.30 (40.68) 2:37.65 (40.35)
15 Deveney, Brendan 12 CT 2:35.88 2:37.70
36.09 1:15.45 (39.36) 1:56.55 (41.10) 2:37.70 (41.15)
16 Starr, Andrew 12 VA 2:34.06 2:37.81
36.52 1:17.69 (41.17) 1:57.93 (40.24) 2:37.81 (39.88)
17 Surhoff, Austin 12 MD 2:39.50 2:38.22
35.79 1:16.20 (40.41) 1:57.25 (41.05) 2:38.22 (40.97)
18 Offutt, Bryan 11 MD 2:41.26 2:38.78
37.00 1:17.55 (40.55) 1:58.25 (40.70) 2:38.78 (40.53)
19 Steel, Austin 12 NJS 2:41.48 2:39.22
38.21 1:18.17 (39.96) 1:59.84 (41.67) 2:39.22 (39.38)
20 Yafayev, Vadim 12 AD 2:40.48 2:39.33
38.73 1:18.89 (40.16) 2:00.05 (41.16) 2:39.33 (39.28)
21 Pead, Daniel 12 VA 2:46.60 2:40.03
37.27 1:18.04 (40.77) 2:00.60 (42.56) 2:40.03 (39.43)
22 Lebovitz, Adam 11 CT 2:44.77 2:40.63
37.59 1:18.63 (41.04) 2:00.41 (41.78) 2:40.63 (40.22)
23 Wagner, Jack 11 METRO 2:41.55 2:40.67
38.22 1:18.98 (40.76) 2:00.84 (41.86) 2:40.67 (39.83)
23 Anthony, Mac 11 VA 2:41.55 2:40.67
37.44 1:18.55 (41.11) 2:00.67 (42.12) 2:40.67 (40.00)
25 Harder, Bradley 12 CT 2:41.33 2:40.91
37.05 1:18.74 (41.69) 1:59.62 (40.88) 2:40.91 (41.29)
26 Brennan, Austin 12 METRO 2:43.17 2:41.24
37.46 1:18.91 (41.45) 2:01.20 (42.29) 2:41.24 (40.04)
27 Azaret, Julian 12 NE 2:41.45 2:41.53
36.71 1:17.36 (40.65) 1:58.61 (41.25) 2:41.53 (42.92)
28 Vivadelli, JH 12 VA 2:45.86 2:41.88
37.75 1:18.85 (41.10) 2:01.56 (42.71) 2:41.88 (40.32)
29 Feeney, Dan 12 MA 2:45.62 2:42.39
37.97 1:18.94 (40.97) 2:01.06 (42.12) 2:42.39 (41.33)
30 Wepasnick, Zack 11 PV 2:41.11 2:42.40
38.02 1:18.84 (40.82) 2:01.12 (42.28) 2:42.40 (41.28)
31 Stevens, Matthew 12 PV 2:39.74 2:42.86
38.26 1:19.72 (41.46) 2:01.65 (41.93) 2:42.86 (41.21)
32 Sakaris, Stephen 12 PV 2:39.84 2:43.01
37.76 1:18.97 (41.21) 2:01.71 (42.74) 2:43.01 (41.30)
33 Chan, One 12 METRO 2:45.05 2:43.44
38.12 1:19.85 (41.73) 2:02.24 (42.39) 2:43.44 (41.20)
34 Christensen, Jonathan 12 PV 2:43.51 2:43.47
38.91 1:21.99 (43.08) 2:03.26 (41.27) 2:43.47 (40.21)
35 Parkes, Timothy 12 AD 2:43.26 2:43.51
38.37 1:19.99 (41.62) 2:03.51 (43.52) 2:43.51 (40.00)
36 Montes DE Oca, Nick 11 VA 2:44.58 2:45.82
38.60 1:19.93 (41.33) 2:03.54 (43.61) 2:45.82 (42.28)
37 Yanez, Gabriel 12 METRO 2:45.97 2:45.95
38.35 1:21.31 (42.96) 2:04.70 (43.39) 2:45.95 (41.25)
38 Delafuente, Chris 12 NJS 2:45.90 2:46.08
38.36 1:20.15 (41.79) 2:04.00 (43.85) 2:46.08 (42.08)
39 Keyser, Ian 11 MA 2:46.92 2:47.07
39.64 1:22.12 (42.48) 2:05.08 (42.96) 2:47.07 (41.99)
40 Chang, Adam 12 METRO 2:45.89 2:47.34
40.50 1:22.45 (41.95) 2:05.51 (43.06) 2:47.34 (41.83)
41 Demaria, Frankie 11 AD 2:47.05 2:48.64
39.19 1:22.82 (43.63) 2:06.39 (43.57) 2:48.64 (42.25)
42 Ross, Brooks 12 VA 2:47.05 2:49.10
40.70 1:23.60 (42.90) 2:07.38 (43.78) 2:49.10 (41.72)
43 Moothart, Alex 12 NE 2:44.73 2:49.19
39.28 1:22.06 (42.78) 2:06.30 (44.24) 2:49.19 (42.89)
44 Peveler, Matt 12 NJS 2:47.20 2:49.38
40.44 1:23.03 (42.59) 2:07.26 (44.23) 2:49.38 (42.12)
45 Jolly, Michael 12 PV 2:46.16 2:49.96
40.57 1:22.55 (41.98) 2:06.50 (43.95) 2:49.96 (43.46)
46 Aquino, Vinny 12 NI 2:56.13 2:54.57
40.19 1:24.71 (44.52) 2:10.15 (45.44) 2:54.57 (44.42)
47 Garza, Michael 12 AMS 2:55.31 3:00.82
41.80 1:28.97 (47.17) 2:14.54 (45.57) 3:00.82 (46.28)
-- Durazo, Danny 12 PV 2:46.27 DQ
39.26 1:21.62 (42.36) 2:04.49 (42.87) DQ (44.22)
Event 3 Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Allison 14 MD 9:28.77 9:18.39 9
32.32 1:06.53 (34.21) 1:41.63 (35.10) 2:16.96 (35.33) 2:52.77 (35.81) 3:28.00 (35.23) 4:03.76 (35.76) 4:39.00 (35.24)
5:13.91 (34.91) 5:48.61 (34.70) 6:24.33 (35.72) 6:59.21 (34.88) 7:34.67 (35.46) 8:09.40 (34.73) 8:44.24 (34.84) 9:18.39 (34.15)
2 Tipton, Emily 13 MD 9:22.30 9:24.01 7
31.65 1:05.37 (33.72) 1:40.18 (34.81) 2:14.87 (34.69) 2:50.16 (35.29) 3:25.30 (35.14) 4:00.85 (35.55) 4:36.45 (35.60)
5:12.19 (35.74) 5:47.81 (35.62) 6:23.71 (35.90) 6:59.47 (35.76) 7:35.30 (35.83) 8:11.39 (36.09) 8:48.07 (36.68) 9:24.01 (35.94)
3 Iacouzze, Brittany 14 NJS 9:25.81 9:27.48 6
32.23 1:06.50 (34.27) 1:40.87 (34.37) 2:16.21 (35.34) 2:51.28 (35.07) 3:27.13 (35.85) 4:02.22 (35.09) 4:38.13 (35.91)
5:13.79 (35.66) 5:50.21 (36.42) 6:26.20 (35.99) 7:02.89 (36.69) 7:39.04 (36.15) 8:16.08 (37.04) 8:52.28 (36.20) 9:27.48 (35.20)
4 Dyer, Jacy 14 MA 9:25.52 9:32.04 5
31.85 1:05.97 (34.12) 1:40.13 (34.16) 2:16.57 (36.44) 2:52.42 (35.85) 3:28.13 (35.71) 4:00.60 (32.47) 4:41.25 (40.65)
5:09.98 (28.73) 5:54.60 (44.62) 6:23.91 (29.31) 7:07.95 (44.04) 7:44.77 (36.82) 8:20.79 (36.02) 8:52.22 (31.43) 9:32.04 (39.82)
5 Swiger, Lynn 14 PV 9:38.71 9:32.98 4
32.74 1:08.59 (35.85) 1:42.70 (34.11) 2:21.01 (38.31) 2:46.71 (25.70) 3:33.75 (47.04) 4:09.90 (36.15) 4:46.35 (36.45)
5:22.33 (35.98) 5:58.80 (36.47) 6:34.88 (36.08) 7:11.25 (36.37) 7:46.97 (35.72) 8:23.49 (36.52) 8:32.31 (8.82) 9:32.98 (1:00.67)
6 Konski, Andrea 14 MA 9:33.38 9:34.39 3
33.04 1:08.44 (35.40) 1:43.50 (35.06) 2:19.33 (35.83) 2:54.61 (35.28) 3:30.42 (35.81) 4:06.16 (35.74) 4:42.46 (36.30)
5:18.18 (35.72) 5:54.55 (36.37) 6:30.80 (36.25) 7:07.73 (36.93) 7:44.41 (36.68) 8:21.80 (37.39) 8:58.24 (36.44) 9:34.39 (36.15)
7 Chapmon, Tara 14 VA 9:42.31 9:37.06 2
8 Ganley, Ellis 13 NE 9:35.67 9:40.20 1
32.48 1:07.36 (34.88) 1:43.23 (35.87) 2:19.34 (36.11) 2:55.75 (36.41) 3:32.26 (36.51) 4:09.14 (36.88) 4:46.02 (36.88)
5:22.48 (36.46) 5:59.45 (36.97) 6:36.40 (36.95) 7:13.22 (36.82) 7:50.33 (37.11) 8:27.02 (36.69) 9:04.25 (37.23) 9:40.20 (35.95)
9 Hand, Alyssa 13 MA 9:41.77 9:43.83
10 Guntner, Lauren 14 MD 9:48.95 9:45.20
11 Burns, Ashley 13 AD 9:59.26 9:45.62
32.93 1:08.95 (36.02) 1:45.59 (36.64) 2:22.18 (36.59) 2:59.24 (37.06) 3:35.96 (36.72) 4:13.60 (37.64) 4:50.54 (36.94)
5:27.73 (37.19) 6:04.89 (37.16) 6:42.70 (37.81) 7:19.63 (36.93) 7:56.50 (36.87) 8:33.56 (37.06) 9:11.13 (37.57) 9:45.62 (34.49)
12 King, Amanda 13 NJS 9:51.22 9:48.68
33.81 1:10.61 (36.80) 1:47.66 (37.05) 2:24.70 (37.04) 3:01.84 (37.14) 3:39.18 (37.34) 4:16.35 (37.17) 4:53.70 (37.35)
5:30.71 (37.01) 6:07.94 (37.23) 6:45.07 (37.13) 7:22.28 (37.21) 7:59.38 (37.10) 8:36.49 (37.11) 9:13.36 (36.87) 9:48.68 (35.32)
13 Brodt, Chrstina 14 METRO 9:41.47 9:52.92
32.78 1:08.17 (35.39) 1:44.71 (36.54) 2:21.33 (36.62) 2:58.34 (37.01) 3:35.03 (36.69) 4:12.14 (37.11) 4:49.50 (37.36)
5:27.28 (37.78) 6:04.88 (37.60) 6:43.17 (38.29) 7:21.22 (38.05) 7:59.57 (38.35) 8:37.43 (37.86) 9:15.48 (38.05) 9:52.92 (37.44)
14 Daly, Jenna 13 METRO 9:50.28 9:54.32
15 Leguyader, Clare 14 METRO 9:51.83 9:54.35
32.70 1:09.52 (36.82) 1:41.71 (32.19) 2:23.88 (42.17) 3:00.80 (36.92) 3:38.15 (37.35) 4:15.62 (37.47) 4:53.74 (38.12)
5:31.14 (37.40) 6:09.20 (38.06) 6:46.54 (37.34) 7:24.95 (38.41) 8:02.53 (37.58) 8:40.71 (38.18) 9:17.85 (37.14) 9:54.35 (36.50)
16 Alejandro, Tricia 13 METRO 9:44.70 9:54.81
17 O'Connor, Rose 13 NJS 9:52.42 9:54.83
32.73 1:08.89 (36.16) 1:47.08 (38.19) 2:23.79 (36.71) 3:01.47 (37.68) 3:38.54 (37.07) 4:16.60 (38.06) 4:53.87 (37.27)
5:31.48 (37.61) 6:08.68 (37.20) 6:46.58 (37.90) 7:24.05 (37.47) 8:02.10 (38.05) 8:39.68 (37.58) 9:18.27 (38.59) 9:54.83 (36.56)
18 Cutrell, Katie 14 AMS 10:02.19 9:55.89
33.84 1:11.13 (37.29) 1:48.21 (37.08) 2:25.52 (37.31) 3:03.09 (37.57) 3:40.73 (37.64) 4:18.63 (37.90) 4:56.39 (37.76)
5:34.04 (37.65) 6:12.43 (38.39) 6:50.47 (38.04) 7:28.25 (37.78) 8:06.05 (37.80) 8:43.46 (37.41) 9:19.83 (36.37) 9:55.89 (36.06)
19 Dimaria, Christina 14 NJS 9:52.26 9:57.28
33.03 1:10.08 (37.05) 1:47.23 (37.15) 2:25.24 (38.01) 3:02.69 (37.45) 3:40.89 (38.20) 4:16.46 (35.57) 4:56.82 (40.36)
5:34.30 (37.48) 6:12.53 (38.23) 6:50.58 (38.05) 7:28.74 (38.16) 8:05.71 (36.97) 8:43.63 (37.92) 9:20.96 (37.33) 9:57.28 (36.32)
20 Mullican, Kelly 14 MA 9:52.56 9:57.55
32.58 1:10.25 (37.67) 1:47.41 (37.16) 2:25.24 (37.83) 3:02.21 (36.97) 3:40.39 (38.18) 4:17.76 (37.37) 4:55.90 (38.14)
5:33.43 (37.53) 6:11.74 (38.31) 6:49.54 (37.80) 7:28.16 (38.62) 8:06.03 (37.87) 8:44.75 (38.72) 9:21.98 (37.23) 9:57.55 (35.57)
21 Cooley, Kiersten 14 MA 9:51.84 9:58.36
33.56 1:09.91 (36.35) 1:47.47 (37.56) 2:24.58 (37.11) 3:02.50 (37.92) 3:39.77 (37.27) 4:17.85 (38.08) 4:55.42 (37.57)
5:33.66 (38.24) 6:11.46 (37.80) 6:49.67 (38.21) 7:27.70 (38.03) 8:05.72 (38.02) 8:43.81 (38.09) 9:21.76 (37.95) 9:58.36 (36.60)
22 Jamerson, Melissa 14 VA 9:51.30 10:03.08
33.64 1:10.20 (36.56) 1:47.58 (37.38) 2:24.58 (37.00) 3:01.00 (36.42) 3:39.70 (38.70) 4:17.36 (37.66) 4:54.91 (37.55)
5:24.06 (29.15) 6:10.98 (46.92) 6:49.55 (38.57) 7:27.79 (38.24) 8:06.84 (39.05) 8:45.18 (38.34) 9:24.69 (39.51) 10:03.08 (38.39)
23 Marsilii, Caitlin 13 PV 9:49.36 10:10.54
12.65 ( ) 10:10.54 (9:57.89)
24 Fleming, Genevieve 14 NJS 9:50.03 10:10.95
13.58 ( ) 10:10.95 (9:57.37)
25 Werner, Morgan 13 NI 10:15.43 10:21.19
33.61 1:11.21 (37.60) 1:49.32 (38.11) 2:28.38 (39.06) 3:06.97 (38.59) 3:46.25 (39.28) 4:24.89 (38.64) 5:04.92 (40.03)
5:44.29 (39.37) 6:24.29 (40.00) 7:03.87 (39.58) 7:43.69 (39.82) 8:23.46 (39.77) 9:03.88 (40.42) 9:43.00 (39.12) 10:21.19 (38.19)
26 Dobrzanski, Cassie 13 MD 9:50.92 10:22.23
24.57 ( ) 10:22.23 (9:57.66)
27 Dunleavy, Sarah 13 AMS 10:10.08 10:23.25
34.96 1:13.56 (38.60) 1:51.73 (38.17) 2:30.71 (38.98) 3:09.18 (38.47) 3:48.39 (39.21) 4:19.39 (31.00) 5:07.23 (47.84)
5:46.55 (39.32) 6:26.08 (39.53) 7:05.51 (39.43) 7:44.69 (39.18) 8:24.82 (40.13) 9:04.75 (39.93) 9:31.73 (26.98) 10:23.25 (51.52)
Event 4 Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weik, Cody 14 MA 8:49.47 8:42.30 9
28.47 59.18 (30.71) 1:31.02 (31.84) 2:03.19 (32.17) 2:35.80 (32.61) 3:08.32 (32.52) 3:41.07 (32.75) 4:13.68 (32.61)
4:46.87 (33.19) 5:20.16 (33.29) 5:53.87 (33.71) 6:27.62 (33.75) 7:01.58 (33.96) 7:35.93 (34.35) 8:09.53 (33.60) 8:42.30 (32.77)
2 Charnin-Aker, Josh 13 NJS 9:00.98 9:04.16 7
30.15 1:03.12 (32.97) 1:37.47 (34.35) 2:11.77 (34.30) 2:46.29 (34.52) 3:20.71 (34.42) 3:55.43 (34.72) 4:29.89 (34.46)
5:04.84 (34.95) 5:39.45 (34.61) 6:14.57 (35.12) 6:49.06 (34.49) 7:23.79 (34.73) 7:57.39 (33.60) 8:30.96 (33.57) 9:04.16 (33.20)
3 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 9:03.99 9:06.24 6
30.05 1:02.72 (32.67) 1:36.63 (33.91) 2:10.66 (34.03) 2:44.66 (34.00) 3:19.42 (34.76) 3:53.92 (34.50) 4:28.78 (34.86)
5:03.55 (34.77) 5:38.46 (34.91) 6:13.42 (34.96) 6:48.90 (35.48) 7:23.73 (34.83) 7:58.61 (34.88) 8:33.14 (34.53) 9:06.24 (33.10)
4 Robertson-Phillips 14 MD 9:04.92 9:07.82 5
30.97 1:04.00 (33.03) 1:38.24 (34.24) 2:12.17 (33.93) 2:46.64 (34.47) 3:20.88 (34.24) 3:55.63 (34.75) 4:30.22 (34.59)
5:05.36 (35.14) 5:39.93 (34.57) 6:14.95 (35.02) 6:49.55 (34.60) 7:24.79 (35.24) 7:59.13 (34.34) 8:34.38 (35.25) 9:07.82 (33.44)
5 Sakell, Nick 14 MD 9:12.65 9:09.74 4
31.14 1:05.28 (34.14) 1:39.60 (34.32) 2:14.60 (35.00) 2:49.04 (34.44) 3:23.97 (34.93) 3:58.55 (34.58) 4:34.01 (35.46)
5:08.63 (34.62) 5:44.09 (35.46) 6:18.64 (34.55) 6:53.61 (34.97) 7:27.93 (34.32) 8:02.60 (34.67) 8:36.72 (34.12) 9:09.74 (33.02)
6 Tseng, Joseph 14 NJS 9:14.98 9:17.21 3
25.06 1:04.12 (39.06) 1:38.17 (34.05) 2:12.62 (34.45) 2:47.15 (34.53) 3:21.78 (34.63) 3:48.10 (26.32) 4:31.57 (43.47)
5:06.80 (35.23) 5:41.99 (35.19) 6:13.77 (31.78) 6:53.52 (39.75) 7:29.05 (35.53) 8:05.13 (36.08) 8:41.19 (36.06) 9:17.21 (36.02)
7 Rozick, Dan 14 MA 9:12.07 9:17.51 2
32.23 1:07.05 (34.82) 1:42.81 (35.76) 2:17.66 (34.85) 2:53.09 (35.43) 3:28.55 (35.46) 4:04.05 (35.50) 4:39.70 (35.65)
5:14.30 (34.60) 5:49.61 (35.31) 6:25.26 (35.65) 7:00.33 (35.07) 7:35.71 (35.38) 8:10.89 (35.18) 8:45.86 (34.97) 9:17.51 (31.65)
8 Latimer, Kevin 14 VA 9:28.63 9:18.85 1
31.86 1:06.82 (34.96) 1:36.09 (29.27) 2:16.74 (40.65) 2:51.94 (35.20) 3:27.62 (35.68) 4:02.82 (35.20) 4:38.57 (35.75)
5:13.92 (35.35) 5:49.72 (35.80) 6:24.86 (35.14) 7:00.05 (35.19) 7:34.77 (34.72) 8:09.88 (35.11) 8:44.53 (34.65) 9:18.85 (34.32)
9 Wakeley, Joshua 13 MA 9:06.05 9:18.88
30.92 1:05.72 (34.80) 1:40.68 (34.96) 2:15.46 (34.78) 2:49.51 (34.05) 3:24.06 (34.55) 3:59.12 (35.06) 4:34.09 (34.97)
5:09.04 (34.95) 5:44.52 (35.48) 6:19.76 (35.24) 6:55.65 (35.89) 7:32.32 (36.67) 8:09.44 (37.12) 8:43.62 (34.18) 9:18.88 (35.26)
10 Galan, Peter 14 MD 9:23.49 9:19.77
31.31 1:06.38 (35.07) 1:41.18 (34.80) 2:17.24 (36.06) 2:51.88 (34.64) 3:27.93 (36.05) 4:03.19 (35.26) 4:39.18 (35.99)
5:14.73 (35.55) 5:50.71 (35.98) 6:25.71 (35.00) 7:01.69 (35.98) 7:37.35 (35.66) 8:12.13 (34.78) 8:46.94 (34.81) 9:19.77 (32.83)
11 Frawley III, Rober 14 METRO 9:24.26 9:20.10
31.19 1:05.13 (33.94) 1:40.66 (35.53) 2:15.14 (34.48) 2:50.87 (35.73) 3:25.61 (34.74) 4:01.72 (36.11) 4:36.73 (35.01)
5:13.07 (36.34) 5:48.31 (35.24) 6:24.11 (35.80) 6:59.73 (35.62) 7:35.91 (36.18) 8:11.25 (35.34) 8:46.32 (35.07) 9:20.10 (33.78)
12 Smith, Alex 13 MD 9:27.40 9:20.32
32.42 1:07.47 (35.05) 1:43.05 (35.58) 2:18.06 (35.01) 2:53.77 (35.71) 3:29.13 (35.36) 4:04.93 (35.80) 4:40.22 (35.29)
5:15.84 (35.62) 5:50.76 (34.92) 6:26.43 (35.67) 7:00.94 (34.51) 7:31.43 (30.49) 8:11.02 (39.59) 8:46.50 (35.48) 9:20.32 (33.82)
13 Considine, Aidan 13 MD 9:33.85 9:21.74
30.59 1:04.75 (34.16) 1:39.96 (35.21) 2:14.73 (34.77) 2:50.46 (35.73) 3:25.77 (35.31) 3:55.81 (30.04) 4:37.53 (41.72)
5:13.73 (36.20) 5:49.62 (35.89) 6:25.60 (35.98) 7:01.24 (35.64) 7:37.57 (36.33) 8:13.00 (35.43) 8:48.41 (35.41) 9:21.74 (33.33)
14 Johnson, Austin 13 VA 9:22.46 9:22.21
32.48 1:07.41 (34.93) 1:34.18 (26.77) 2:17.93 (43.75) 2:52.32 (34.39) 3:28.50 (36.18) 4:04.20 (35.70) 4:39.98 (35.78)
5:03.78 (23.80) 5:51.27 (47.49) 6:19.45 (28.18) 7:02.36 (42.91) 7:21.51 (19.15) 8:13.76 (52.25) 8:43.78 (30.02) 9:22.21 (38.43)
15 Russell, Bryan 14 VA 9:33.91 9:22.72
30.97 1:06.30 (35.33) 1:41.70 (35.40) 2:17.76 (36.06) 2:53.06 (35.30) 3:29.21 (36.15) 4:05.22 (36.01) 4:41.28 (36.06)
5:17.23 (35.95) 5:52.71 (35.48) 6:28.22 (35.51) 7:03.87 (35.65) 7:39.31 (35.44) 8:14.74 (35.43) 8:49.68 (34.94) 9:22.72 (33.04)
16 Hansen, Tom 13 NJS 9:27.08 9:23.15
32.62 1:07.37 (34.75) 1:42.18 (34.81) 2:17.21 (35.03) 2:52.30 (35.09) 3:27.87 (35.57) 4:03.04 (35.17) 4:38.66 (35.62)
5:13.39 (34.73) 5:49.14 (35.75) 6:24.97 (35.83) 7:00.82 (35.85) 7:36.34 (35.52) 8:12.41 (36.07) 8:48.00 (35.59) 9:23.15 (35.15)
17 Mechak, Ben 14 PV 9:30.21 9:23.42
27.13 1:08.30 (41.17) 1:44.01 (35.71) 2:19.19 (35.18) 2:54.69 (35.50) 3:29.89 (35.20) 4:05.72 (35.83) 4:40.85 (35.13)
5:16.69 (35.84) 5:51.41 (34.72) 6:27.20 (35.79) 7:02.22 (35.02) 7:38.12 (35.90) 8:13.31 (35.19) 8:49.17 (35.86) 9:23.42 (34.25)
18 Ryan, Jamie 14 MA 9:34.35 9:24.17
30.72 1:04.71 (33.99) 1:40.00 (35.29) 2:15.02 (35.02) 2:50.94 (35.92) 3:27.08 (36.14) 4:03.81 (36.73) 4:39.89 (36.08)
5:16.43 (36.54) 5:51.96 (35.53) 6:28.71 (36.75) 7:04.52 (35.81) 7:40.79 (36.27) 8:16.72 (35.93) 8:45.52 (28.80) 9:24.17 (38.65)
19 Finnegan, Christop 13 METRO 9:35.45 9:24.51
31.73 1:05.88 (34.15) 1:41.64 (35.76) 2:17.50 (35.86) 2:46.36 (28.86) 3:29.19 (42.83) 3:55.59 (26.40) 4:40.60 (45.01)
5:07.60 (27.00) 5:52.04 (44.44) 6:18.95 (26.91) 7:04.25 (45.30) 7:33.30 (29.05) 8:16.25 (42.95) 8:39.25 (23.00) 9:24.51 (45.26)
20 Eisemann, Daniel 14 NI 9:23.49 9:25.41
30.57 1:04.15 (33.58) 1:39.62 (35.47) 2:14.63 (35.01) 2:50.53 (35.90) 3:26.15 (35.62) 4:01.80 (35.65) 4:37.55 (35.75)
5:13.89 (36.34) 5:49.52 (35.63) 6:25.86 (36.34) 7:02.27 (36.41) 7:36.27 (34.00) 8:14.32 (38.05) 8:50.94 (36.62) 9:25.41 (34.47)
21 Swallow, Nathan 14 PV 9:19.52 9:26.63
28.77 1:05.63 (36.86) 1:41.67 (36.04) 2:16.82 (35.15) 2:52.73 (35.91) 3:29.00 (36.27) 4:05.47 (36.47) 4:41.11 (35.64)
5:13.96 (32.85) 5:52.92 (38.96) 6:29.89 (36.97) 7:05.91 (36.02) 7:41.76 (35.85) 8:17.23 (35.47) 8:53.07 (35.84) 9:26.63 (33.56)
22 Horrell, Blake 14 VA 9:40.84 9:28.49
32.50 1:08.25 (35.75) 1:44.60 (36.35) 2:20.35 (35.75) 2:56.84 (36.49) 3:32.17 (35.33) 4:08.74 (36.57) 4:44.91 (36.17)
5:21.11 (36.20) 5:56.45 (35.34) 6:32.78 (36.33) 7:08.26 (35.48) 7:44.54 (36.28) 8:19.98 (35.44) 8:55.40 (35.42) 9:28.49 (33.09)
23 Arciszewski, Arthu 13 MA 9:17.03 9:29.17
28.81 1:04.04 (35.23) 1:35.61 (31.57) 2:13.96 (38.35) 2:49.74 (35.78) 3:25.20 (35.46) 3:59.31 (34.11) 4:37.38 (38.07)
5:13.63 (36.25) 5:49.05 (35.42) 6:26.04 (36.99) 7:02.08 (36.04) 7:38.29 (36.21) 8:15.04 (36.75) 8:47.86 (32.82) 9:29.17 (41.31)
24 O'Neill, Thomas 13 METRO 9:26.11 9:30.78
28.50 1:07.73 (39.23) 1:43.51 (35.78) 2:18.98 (35.47) 2:54.98 (36.00) 3:31.08 (36.10) 4:07.06 (35.98) 4:43.88 (36.82)
5:20.19 (36.31) 5:56.66 (36.47) 6:32.98 (36.32) 7:09.13 (36.15) 7:45.09 (35.96) 8:20.90 (35.81) 8:56.09 (35.19) 9:30.78 (34.69)
25 Dinger, Sam 14 MA 9:24.75 9:31.38
31.15 1:06.08 (34.93) 1:41.16 (35.08) 2:17.49 (36.33) 2:52.41 (34.92) 3:29.03 (36.62) 4:04.54 (35.51) 4:41.27 (36.73)
5:17.48 (36.21) 5:54.07 (36.59) 6:29.97 (35.90) 7:06.87 (36.90) 7:42.84 (35.97) 8:19.86 (37.02) 8:55.60 (35.74) 9:31.38 (35.78)
26 Hullings, Brandon 13 NJS 9:26.98 9:32.04
32.29 1:05.73 (33.44) 1:39.75 (34.02) 2:14.02 (34.27) 2:48.83 (34.81) 3:23.93 (35.10) 3:59.76 (35.83) 4:36.32 (36.56)
5:13.42 (37.10) 5:50.50 (37.08) 6:28.15 (37.65) 7:05.32 (37.17) 7:42.93 (37.61) 8:19.60 (36.67) 8:56.32 (36.72) 9:32.04 (35.72)
27 Harris, Tyler 14 VA 9:25.11 9:33.74
32.57 1:08.17 (35.60) 1:44.21 (36.04) 2:20.66 (36.45) 2:56.36 (35.70) 3:33.16 (36.80) 4:10.09 (36.93) 4:46.11 (36.02)
5:22.61 (36.50) 5:59.30 (36.69) 6:35.41 (36.11) 7:11.97 (36.56) 7:47.57 (35.60) 8:24.07 (36.50) 8:59.53 (35.46) 9:33.74 (34.21)
28 Chu, Marco 13 NE 9:37.23 9:33.90
30.95 1:05.18 (34.23) 1:40.41 (35.23) 2:16.06 (35.65) 2:51.89 (35.83) 3:28.02 (36.13) 4:04.38 (36.36) 4:40.71 (36.33)
5:17.28 (36.57) 5:53.81 (36.53) 6:30.85 (37.04) 7:07.19 (36.34) 7:44.32 (37.13) 8:20.96 (36.64) 8:58.07 (37.11) 9:33.90 (35.83)
29 Moyer, Tommy 13 VA 9:40.49 9:34.69
32.38 1:07.83 (35.45) 1:34.87 (27.04) 2:20.79 (45.92) 2:45.00 (24.21) 3:32.20 (47.20) 4:08.26 (36.06) 4:45.00 (36.74)
5:21.23 (36.23) 5:57.85 (36.62) 6:34.14 (36.29) 7:10.61 (36.47) 7:46.66 (36.05) 8:23.60 (36.94) 8:53.27 (29.67) 9:34.69 (41.42)
30 Field, Parker 14 VA 9:40.93 9:37.95
31.79 1:07.94 (36.15) 1:44.16 (36.22) 2:21.53 (37.37) 2:57.65 (36.12) 3:34.69 (37.04) 4:11.39 (36.70) 4:48.50 (37.11)
5:25.00 (36.50) 6:01.97 (36.97) 6:38.24 (36.27) 7:15.02 (36.78) 7:51.00 (35.98) 8:27.70 (36.70) 9:03.40 (35.70) 9:37.95 (34.55)
31 Berger, Christoph 13 VA 9:35.59 9:38.92
32.12 1:07.67 (35.55) 1:43.66 (35.99) 2:20.49 (36.83) 2:56.61 (36.12) 3:33.70 (37.09) 4:10.29 (36.59) 4:47.11 (36.82)
5:23.45 (36.34) 6:00.32 (36.87) 6:36.74 (36.42) 7:13.85 (37.11) 7:50.20 (36.35) 8:27.30 (37.10) 9:03.29 (35.99) 9:38.92 (35.63)
32 Bowman, Brent 14 AMS 9:31.39 9:40.57
32.40 1:08.93 (36.53) 1:45.24 (36.31) 2:21.68 (36.44) 2:57.61 (35.93) 3:34.55 (36.94) 4:10.85 (36.30) 4:48.46 (37.61)
5:25.07 (36.61) 6:02.31 (37.24) 6:37.63 (35.32) 7:16.08 (38.45) 7:51.65 (35.57) 8:29.27 (37.62) 8:52.92 (23.65) 9:40.57 (47.65)
33 Soley, Joe 14 NJS 9:32.50 9:44.30
24.63 1:06.37 (41.74) 1:33.77 (27.40) 2:18.04 (44.27) 2:54.36 (36.32) 3:30.78 (36.42) 4:07.61 (36.83) 4:44.41 (36.80)
5:16.95 (32.54) 5:58.64 (41.69) 6:36.83 (38.19) 7:15.52 (38.69) 7:53.53 (38.01) 8:31.28 (37.75) 9:09.59 (38.31) 9:44.30 (34.71)
34 Amato, Nick 13 METRO 9:38.13 9:45.11
32.16 1:07.90 (35.74) 1:45.27 (37.37) 2:22.03 (36.76) 2:59.66 (37.63) 3:36.65 (36.99) 4:13.38 (36.73) 4:49.83 (36.45)
5:26.74 (36.91) 6:03.14 (36.40) 6:40.22 (37.08) 7:17.80 (37.58) 7:55.42 (37.62) 8:32.06 (36.64) 9:08.71 (36.65) 9:45.11 (36.40)
35 Moorby, Scott 14 MA 9:34.51 9:45.24
31.16 1:06.88 (35.72) 1:42.92 (36.04) 2:19.26 (36.34) 2:55.76 (36.50) 3:32.57 (36.81) 4:05.47 (32.90) 4:47.07 (41.60)
5:23.53 (36.46) 6:00.83 (37.30) 6:37.81 (36.98) 7:15.87 (38.06) 7:53.34 (37.47) 8:31.34 (38.00) 9:08.36 (37.02) 9:45.24 (36.88)
36 Cole, Isaac 14 VA 9:38.17 9:51.91
33.57 1:09.59 (36.02) 1:46.58 (36.99) 2:23.67 (37.09) 2:59.64 (35.97) 3:38.13 (38.49) 4:15.47 (37.34) 4:52.77 (37.30)
5:30.17 (37.40) 6:07.48 (37.31) 6:45.23 (37.75) 7:22.69 (37.46) 8:00.53 (37.84) 8:38.14 (37.61) 9:15.84 (37.70) 9:51.91 (36.07)
37 Connor, Matthew 13 AMS 9:33.19 9:52.46
31.51 1:07.11 (35.60) 1:43.39 (36.28) 2:21.12 (37.73) 2:57.57 (36.45) 3:34.84 (37.27) 4:11.97 (37.13) 4:49.77 (37.80)
5:27.38 (37.61) 6:05.71 (38.33) 6:34.50 (28.79) 7:21.43 (46.93) 7:55.84 (34.41) 8:37.64 (41.80) 9:04.76 (27.12) 9:52.46 (47.70)
Event 5 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 1:01.86 1:01.61 9
29.73 1:01.61 (31.88)
2 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 1:01.99 1:01.63 7
29.38 1:01.63 (32.25)
3 Ravettine, Bryeann 12 NJS 1:02.37 1:02.42 6
29.85 1:02.42 (32.57)
4 Foley, Katherine 12 NJS 1:03.36 1:02.53 5
29.77 1:02.53 (32.76)
5 King, Blair 12 MD 1:04.07 1:03.49 4
30.23 1:03.49 (33.26)
6 Kotonias, Jennifer 12 PV 1:03.27 1:03.74 3
30.95 1:03.74 (32.79)
7 Cliff, Nicole 12 METRO 1:03.55 1:04.29 2
31.30 1:04.29 (32.99)
8 Sweeney, Casey 12 VA 1:04.33 1:04.77 1
31.40 1:04.77 (33.37)
Event 5 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 1:01.83 1:01.86
29.84 1:01.86 (32.02)
2 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 1:02.27 1:01.99
29.10 1:01.99 (32.89)
3 Ravettine, Bryeanne 12 NJS 1:02.56 1:02.37
30.15 1:02.37 (32.22)
4 Kotonias, Jennifer 12 PV 1:03.84 1:03.27
30.37 1:03.27 (32.90)
5 Foley, Katherine 12 NJS 1:02.69 1:03.36
30.54 1:03.36 (32.82)
6 Cliff, Nicole 12 METRO 1:01.87 1:03.55
30.89 1:03.55 (32.66)
7 King, Blair 12 MD 1:04.91 1:04.07
30.36 1:04.07 (33.71)
8 Sweeney, Casey 12 VA 1:03.91 1:04.33
31.09 1:04.33 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Gnerre, Dana 12 CT 1:03.67 1:04.42
30.18 1:04.42 (34.24)
10 Salce, Amy 12 CT 1:04.10 1:04.50
31.01 1:04.50 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Ault, Sarah 12 MA 1:03.65 1:04.54
31.17 1:04.54 (33.37)
12 O'Malley, Kayla 12 PV 1:03.24 1:04.70
31.60 1:04.70 (33.10)
13 Courtney, Julia 12 CT 1:03.85 1:04.77
31.04 1:04.77 (33.73)
14 Wagner, Madison 12 AMS 1:04.67 1:04.85
30.77 1:04.85 (34.08)
15 Michaels, Caitlin 12 NE 1:04.51 1:04.92
31.29 1:04.92 (33.63)
16 Rudolph, Jackie 12 VA 1:05.20 1:04.99
31.09 1:04.99 (33.90)
17 Koelle, Addi 12 CT 1:04.72 1:05.02
31.03 1:05.02 (33.99)
18 Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 MA 1:05.68 1:05.23
31.86 1:05.23 (33.37)
19 Schleif, Dana 12 MA 1:04.84 1:05.47
31.43 1:05.47 (34.04)
20 Staub, Andrea 11 MD 1:04.70 1:05.66
31.82 1:05.66 (33.84)
21 Howland, Molly 12 AD 1:05.24 1:05.71
31.75 1:05.71 (33.96)
22 Clark, Hayley 12 NJS 1:04.84 1:05.79
30.50 1:05.79 (35.29)
23 Adams, Bethany 11 MD 1:06.16 1:05.91
32.09 1:05.91 (33.82)
24 Estrada, Christina 12 NE 1:06.71 1:06.03
31.55 1:06.03 (34.48)
25 Degenhart, Kaytlyn 12 MA 1:06.02 1:06.04
31.71 1:06.04 (34.33)
26 Brown, Liz 12 CT 1:04.90 1:06.09
30.92 1:06.09 (35.17)
26 Boyer, Paige 12 VA 1:05.64 1:06.09
32.17 1:06.09 (33.92)
28 Zagroba, Catherine 12 NJS 1:05.78 1:06.28
31.97 1:06.28 (34.31)
29 McLean, Brooke 12 VA 1:05.84 1:06.33
31.68 1:06.33 (34.65)
30 Mullican, Lindsay 11 MA 1:05.51 1:06.34
32.28 1:06.34 (34.06)
31 Linn, Leslie 12 MA 1:06.75 1:06.48
31.64 1:06.48 (34.84)
32 McCabe, Caroline 12 CT 1:05.01 1:06.50
31.60 1:06.50 (34.90)
33 Bassford, Julie 11 MA 1:05.74 1:06.64
32.28 1:06.64 (34.36)
34 Marchand, Lindsey 12 PV 1:05.85 1:06.75
32.12 1:06.75 (34.63)
35 Emig, Briana 12 AMS 1:07.51 1:06.76
31.87 1:06.76 (34.89)
36 Gibbs, Jordan 12 MD 1:05.87 1:06.91
32.29 1:06.91 (34.62)
37 Munroe, Janelle 12 NI 1:05.91 1:07.00
32.22 1:07.00 (34.78)
37 Howsmon, Mary Frances 12 VA 1:04.63 1:07.00
31.44 1:07.00 (35.56)
39 Bohunicky, Jamie 12 MA 1:05.50 1:07.04
32.20 1:07.04 (34.84)
40 Chenault, Jenna 12 VA 1:06.02 1:07.06
31.71 1:07.06 (35.35)
41 Trivino, Courtney 12 NJS 1:06.41 1:07.64
32.07 1:07.64 (35.57)
42 Clark, Laura 11 MA 1:05.89 1:07.82
33.20 1:07.82 (34.62)
43 Wood, Jenna 12 NI 1:07.76 1:08.61
32.73 1:08.61 (35.88)
44 Gallant, Kate 12 AD 1:10.73 1:09.52
32.48 1:09.52 (37.04)
45 Long, Ally 12 MD 1:06.69 1:09.58
32.93 1:09.58 (36.65)
Event 6 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 59.24 56.97 9
27.04 56.97 (29.93)
2 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 1:00.07 59.99 7
28.74 59.99 (31.25)
3 Thomas, Josh 12 PV 1:01.01 1:00.93 6
28.81 1:00.93 (32.12)
4 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 1:01.12 1:01.62 5
29.46 1:01.62 (32.16)
5 Craig, Eric 12 AMS 1:01.31 1:02.06 4
29.28 1:02.06 (32.78)
6 Shen, David 12 PV 1:02.64 1:03.52 3
29.90 1:03.52 (33.62)
7 Litz, Justin 12 VA 1:02.59 1:03.59 2
30.74 1:03.59 (32.85)
8 Hurdle, Kohl 12 VA 1:03.35 1:04.93 1
31.72 1:04.93 (33.21)
Event 6 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 57.99 59.24
28.05 59.24 (31.19)
2 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 59.17 1:00.07
29.03 1:00.07 (31.04)
3 Thomas, Josh 12 PV 1:00.27 1:01.01
28.79 1:01.01 (32.22)
4 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 1:02.23 1:01.12
29.16 1:01.12 (31.96)
5 Craig, Eric 12 AMS 1:02.96 1:01.31
28.78 1:01.31 (32.53)
6 Litz, Justin 12 VA 1:02.52 1:02.59
30.34 1:02.59 (32.25)
7 Shen, David 12 PV 1:01.74 1:02.64
29.47 1:02.64 (33.17)
8 Hurdle, Kohl 12 VA 1:06.36 1:03.35
30.33 1:03.35 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Rosen, Zach 12 AMS 1:03.12 1:03.52
29.63 1:03.52 (33.89)
10 Starr, Andrew 12 VA 1:04.08 1:03.68
30.50 1:03.68 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Bardowell, Max 12 VA 1:04.14 1:03.75
30.82 1:03.75 (32.93)
12 Luchsinger, Thomas 12 METRO 1:03.55 1:03.77
31.06 1:03.77 (32.71)
13 Smith, Giles 11 MD 1:06.55 1:03.97
30.04 1:03.97 (33.93)
14 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12 NE 1:03.12 1:04.03
31.67 1:04.03 (32.36)
15 Marstellar, Kevin 12 MD 1:03.64 1:04.13
29.63 1:04.13 (34.50)
16 Gregg, Evan 12 VA 1:03.92 1:04.28
29.60 1:04.28 (34.68)
17 Shoemaker, Kevin 12 MA 1:05.57 1:04.39
30.46 1:04.39 (33.93)
18 White, David 12 NJS 1:04.33 1:04.47
30.38 1:04.47 (34.09)
19 Mackenzie, Doug 12 PV 1:03.28 1:04.54
30.61 1:04.54 (33.93)
20 Deveney, Brendan 12 CT 1:04.25 1:04.55
31.47 1:04.55 (33.08)
21 Asaga, Kazu 12 METRO 1:04.36 1:04.59
29.59 1:04.59 (35.00)
22 Sakaris, Stephen 12 PV 1:03.43 1:04.65
30.99 1:04.65 (33.66)
23 Anthony, Mac 11 VA 1:04.34 1:04.70
30.72 1:04.70 (33.98)
24 Chan, One 12 METRO 1:05.87 1:05.15
30.86 1:05.15 (34.29)
25 Offutt, Bryan 11 MD 1:04.88 1:05.17
31.47 1:05.17 (33.70)
26 Wagner, Jack 11 METRO 1:03.80 1:05.20
30.76 1:05.20 (34.44)
27 Thomas, Michael 11 MD 1:06.61 1:05.55
31.26 1:05.55 (34.29)
28 Flach, Michael 12 PV 1:04.88 1:05.60
31.77 1:05.60 (33.83)
29 Wensel, Seth 12 VA 1:05.16 1:05.66
31.12 1:05.66 (34.54)
30 Gurniak, Paul 12 NJS 1:04.43 1:05.68
31.12 1:05.68 (34.56)
31 Pysnik, Joey 12 AMS 1:06.12 1:05.88
31.08 1:05.88 (34.80)
32 Greenland, Garrett 12 VA 1:06.06 1:05.94
31.29 1:05.94 (34.65)
33 Kramer, Chris 12 MD 1:05.51 1:06.00
32.32 1:06.00 (33.68)
34 Azaret, Julian 12 NE 1:06.66 1:06.31
32.10 1:06.31 (34.21)
35 Parker, Courtland 12 NE 1:06.55 1:06.50
31.26 1:06.50 (35.24)
36 DeWitt, Paul 12 MA 1:06.09 1:06.51
31.66 1:06.51 (34.85)
37 Fletcher, Sean 11 PV 1:06.40 1:06.59
31.63 1:06.59 (34.96)
38 Wheelock, Trevor 12 VA 1:06.51 1:06.69
31.95 1:06.69 (34.74)
39 Hogenkamp, Taylor 12 NI 1:07.84 1:06.71
31.88 1:06.71 (34.83)
40 Ross, Brooks 12 VA 1:05.58 1:07.08
33.51 1:07.08 (33.57)
41 Chang, Adam 12 METRO 1:06.74 1:08.94
33.26 1:08.94 (35.68)
42 Erickson, David 12 NI 1:09.51 1:10.07
33.59 1:10.07 (36.48)
43 Vanetten, Jacob 12 AD 1:11.83 1:11.21
34.67 1:11.21 (36.54)
Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Czar, Sarah 14 MA 1:00.05 59.53 9
29.06 59.53 (30.47)
2 LaRue, Debbi 14 MA 1:00.93 59.84 7
29.84 59.84 (30.00)
3 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 1:01.27 1:00.10 6
29.80 1:00.10 (30.30)
4 Stern, Becca 14 AD 1:01.19 1:00.67 5
29.35 1:00.67 (31.32)
5 Cruz, Danielle 14 MD 1:02.49 1:01.59 4
30.00 1:01.59 (31.59)
6 Chapmon, Tara 14 VA 1:01.66 1:01.79 3
29.76 1:01.79 (32.03)
7 Page, Shiloh 14 MA 1:02.34 1:02.06 2
29.05 1:02.06 (33.01)
8 Kane, Rebecca 14 NJS 1:02.20 1:02.14 1
29.85 1:02.14 (32.29)
Event 7 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Czar, Sarah 14 MA 59.61 1:00.05
28.91 1:00.05 (31.14)
2 LaRue, Debbi 14 MA 1:00.99 1:00.93
30.28 1:00.93 (30.65)
3 Stern, Becca 14 AD 1:01.92 1:01.19
29.38 1:01.19 (31.81)
4 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 1:00.21 1:01.27
30.03 1:01.27 (31.24)
5 Chapmon, Tara 14 VA 1:01.82 1:01.66
29.86 1:01.66 (31.80)
6 Kane, Rebecca 14 NJS 1:01.59 1:02.20
29.82 1:02.20 (32.38)
7 Page, Shiloh 14 MA 1:01.10 1:02.34
29.71 1:02.34 (32.63)
8 Cruz, Danielle 14 MD 1:02.20 1:02.49
29.49 1:02.49 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Palma, Samantha 14 NI 1:01.64 1:02.54
30.29 1:02.54 (32.25)
10 Haley, Lauren 14 VA 1:02.65 1:02.74
30.08 1:02.74 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 TomLin, Renee 14 MA 1:03.24 1:02.80
30.58 1:02.80 (32.22)
12 Parisi, Lauren 13 METRO 1:02.19 1:02.85
29.92 1:02.85 (32.93)
13 Donovan, Kelly 14 CT 1:02.65 1:03.11
30.11 1:03.11 (33.00)
14 Sisco, Gillian 14 VA 1:02.71 1:03.30
30.56 1:03.30 (32.74)
15 Cin, Angie 14 VA 1:02.11 1:03.41
30.78 1:03.41 (32.63)
16 Gazo, Theresa 14 PV 1:02.53 1:03.45
30.21 1:03.45 (33.24)
17 Kraus, Kori 13 MA 1:03.35 1:03.49
31.28 1:03.49 (32.21)
18 Kranz, Lauren 13 PV 1:03.78 1:03.54
30.94 1:03.54 (32.60)
19 Dyer, Jacy 14 MA 1:02.17 1:03.55
30.83 1:03.55 (32.72)
20 Cutrell, Katie 14 AMS 1:04.42 1:03.62
30.89 1:03.62 (32.73)
21 Tomasula, Kellyanne 14 METRO 1:03.74 1:03.66
30.87 1:03.66 (32.79)
22 King, Tana 13 PV 1:02.68 1:03.69
30.46 1:03.69 (33.23)
23 Faingold, Kathy 14 AMS 1:03.16 1:03.70
30.77 1:03.70 (32.93)
24 Brodt, Chrstina 14 METRO 1:02.49 1:03.75
30.82 1:03.75 (32.93)
25 Mulligan, Katie 14 METRO 1:03.22 1:03.76
30.72 1:03.76 (33.04)
26 Patracuolla, Nicole 13 NJS 1:03.17 1:03.78
30.35 1:03.78 (33.43)
27 Viverette, Maria 14 AMS 1:03.81 1:03.81
30.66 1:03.81 (33.15)
28 Swiger, Lynn 14 PV 1:03.19 1:03.82
30.74 1:03.82 (33.08)
29 Gaskill, Kali 13 VA 1:02.40 1:03.96
30.11 1:03.96 (33.85)
30 Derby, Megan 14 AD 1:04.30 1:04.06
30.15 1:04.06 (33.91)
31 Cohan, Elizabeth 13 CT 1:01.89 1:04.10
29.91 1:04.10 (34.19)
32 Werner, Morgan 13 NI 1:03.28 1:04.20
30.81 1:04.20 (33.39)
33 Hock, Stephanie 14 MD 1:03.55 1:04.28
30.63 1:04.28 (33.65)
34 Lang, Emily 14 NJS 1:03.76 1:04.32
30.67 1:04.32 (33.65)
35 Owenby, Meredith 14 VA 1:04.83 1:04.40
30.92 1:04.40 (33.48)
36 Leguyader, Clare 14 METRO 1:04.45 1:04.50
30.94 1:04.50 (33.56)
37 Ciccone, Amanda 14 METRO 1:04.15 1:04.59
30.74 1:04.59 (33.85)
38 Daly, Jenna 13 METRO 1:04.35 1:04.64
31.10 1:04.64 (33.54)
39 Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13 AMS 1:04.43 1:04.65
30.71 1:04.65 (33.94)
40 Zdon, Laura 13 CT 1:04.79 1:04.76
31.40 1:04.76 (33.36)
41 Hennessey, Megan 13 AMS 1:04.70 1:04.84
30.99 1:04.84 (33.85)
42 Radcliffe, Brittany 13 MD 1:04.24 1:04.96
31.08 1:04.96 (33.88)
43 Hilton, Emily 14 CT 1:04.29 1:05.00
30.86 1:05.00 (34.14)
44 Moorby, Kathryn 13 MA 1:04.49 1:05.01
31.61 1:05.01 (33.40)
44 Mamourian, Molly 14 NE 1:04.54 1:05.01
31.25 1:05.01 (33.76)
46 Johnson, Sarah 14 NE 1:04.60 1:05.21
31.25 1:05.21 (33.96)
47 Hammond, Morgan 13 MD 1:04.78 1:05.34
31.69 1:05.34 (33.65)
48 Barry, Cortney 14 PV 1:04.50 1:05.35
31.81 1:05.35 (33.54)
49 Reynolds, Melissa 14 PV 1:04.41 1:05.48
31.42 1:05.48 (34.06)
50 McConnell, Madi 14 AMS 1:04.62 1:05.50
30.96 1:05.50 (34.54)
51 Snow, Tessa 14 NI 1:04.82 1:05.51
30.74 1:05.51 (34.77)
52 Currie, Emily 14 VA 1:04.50 1:05.54
31.41 1:05.54 (34.13)
53 Sprow, Alana 14 METRO 1:03.93 1:05.70
30.54 1:05.70 (35.16)
54 Bellich, Rachel 14 AMS 1:04.42 1:05.82
30.86 1:05.82 (34.96)
55 Donoghue, Lauren 13 AMS 1:04.46 1:06.03
31.82 1:06.03 (34.21)
56 Nelson, Nicole 14 NJS 1:04.34 1:06.05
31.33 1:06.05 (34.72)
57 Helock, Melissa 13 NJS 1:04.47 1:06.10
31.59 1:06.10 (34.51)
58 Smith, Alexis 14 PV 1:04.69 1:06.18
31.83 1:06.18 (34.35)
59 Beaudouin, Maggie 13 NJS 1:04.37 1:06.26
32.03 1:06.26 (34.23)
60 McQueen, Andrea 13 AMS 1:04.28 1:06.37
30.96 1:06.37 (35.41)
Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 55.82 54.95 9
27.03 54.95 (27.92)
2 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma 14 PV 57.77 56.59 7
27.52 56.59 (29.07)
3 Payabyab, Paul 14 METRO 57.22 56.71 5.5
27.05 56.71 (29.66)
3 Loccisano, Steven 14 VA 57.11 56.71 5.5
27.51 56.71 (29.20)
5 Wren, David 14 VA 56.91 56.73 4
27.41 56.73 (29.32)
6 Rathbun, Patrick 14 NJS 57.24 57.12 3
27.50 57.12 (29.62)
7 Kurtysh, Gene 14 AMS 57.07 57.29 2
27.09 57.29 (30.20)
8 Martinez, Travis 14 NI 57.75 57.30 1
27.11 57.30 (30.19)
Event 8 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 55.69 55.82
27.58 55.82 (28.24)
2 Wren, David 14 VA 58.02 56.91
27.52 56.91 (29.39)
3 Kurtysh, Gene 14 AMS 57.00 57.07
27.56 57.07 (29.51)
4 Loccisano, Steven 14 VA 56.42 57.11
27.63 57.11 (29.48)
5 Payabyab, Paul 14 METRO 58.44 57.22
27.05 57.22 (30.17)
6 Rathbun, Patrick 14 NJS 57.06 57.24
27.17 57.24 (30.07)
7 Martinez, Travis 14 NI 57.78 57.75
27.49 57.75 (30.26)
8 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14 PV 56.50 J57.77
27.83 57.77 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Liang, Truman 14 METRO 58.00 J57.77
27.91 57.77 (29.86)
10 D'Errico, John 14 METRO 59.09 57.83
27.52 57.83 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Leach, Alex 14 PV 58.37 57.84
27.10 57.84 (30.74)
12 Brown, Gaites 13 VA 56.81 58.00
27.87 58.00 (30.13)
13 Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14 AMS 57.66 58.06
28.22 58.06 (29.84)
14 Chui, Derick 14 NJS 57.58 58.35
27.69 58.35 (30.66)
15 Divers, Bob 14 NI 58.47 58.57
28.02 58.57 (30.55)
16 Wang, Vinson 14 METRO 59.57 58.73
28.24 58.73 (30.49)
17 Ryan, Jamie 14 MA 59.94 58.85
28.70 58.85 (30.15)
18 Deal, Fred 14 MA 59.19 58.93
28.11 58.93 (30.82)
19 Nyce, Josh 14 MA 58.30 59.04
28.69 59.04 (30.35)
20 Curtis, Jonathan 13 NJS 58.61 59.18
28.72 59.18 (30.46)
21 Richards, Will 14 MD 59.71 59.24
28.77 59.24 (30.47)
22 Eltahawy, Noor 14 METRO 59.36 59.40
29.28 59.40 (30.12)
23 McNamara, Travis 13 CT 1:00.22 59.46
28.76 59.46 (30.70)
24 Horrell, Blake 14 VA 1:00.02 59.59
29.23 59.59 (30.36)
25 Zhou, Jeffrey 14 NI 1:00.09 59.61
27.74 59.61 (31.87)
26 Brennan, Scott 14 AMS 1:00.34 59.75
28.68 59.75 (31.07)
27 Brown, Bryan 14 METRO 1:00.90 59.82
29.03 59.82 (30.79)
28 Mariano, Kevin 14 CT 59.47 59.84
28.78 59.84 (31.06)
29 Wang, Charley 13 NJS 59.28 59.90
28.29 59.90 (31.61)
30 Hartman, Ryan 13 VA 1:00.06 59.91
28.89 59.91 (31.02)
31 Frawley III, Robert 14 METRO 1:00.55 59.94
29.16 59.94 (30.78)
31 Lempicky, Steve 14 MA 58.91 59.94
28.42 59.94 (31.52)
33 Lebart, Louie 14 NE 59.71 59.95
28.41 59.95 (31.54)
34 Grant, Ray 14 NE 59.84 1:00.02
29.16 1:00.02 (30.86)
35 Benjamin, Ethan 14 PV 59.44 1:00.03
28.95 1:00.03 (31.08)
36 Hansen, Tom 13 NJS 59.85 1:00.12
28.75 1:00.12 (31.37)
37 Rubin, Jared 14 PV 59.08 1:00.14
29.19 1:00.14 (30.95)
38 Chen, Jason 14 NJS 1:00.46 1:00.21
28.75 1:00.21 (31.46)
39 Yate, Jasper 14 METRO 1:00.81 1:00.22
28.96 1:00.22 (31.26)
40 Mackinnon, Gregory 14 CT 1:00.33 1:00.30
29.26 1:00.30 (31.04)
40 Galan, Peter 14 MD 59.47 1:00.30
29.59 1:00.30 (30.71)
42 Law, Jordy 14 VA 59.81 1:00.35
29.10 1:00.35 (31.25)
43 Bauer, Kyle 13 CT 1:00.36 1:00.37
28.79 1:00.37 (31.58)
44 Smith, Tucker 13 VA 1:00.85 1:00.38
29.51 1:00.38 (30.87)
45 Minster, Jay 14 AMS 1:00.87 1:00.42
28.59 1:00.42 (31.83)
46 Booth, Spencer 14 AD 1:00.44 1:00.54
29.38 1:00.54 (31.16)
47 Squires, Harry 14 NJS 1:00.33 1:00.62
29.16 1:00.62 (31.46)
48 Gloeckler, Larry 14 AD 1:00.08 1:00.67
29.49 1:00.67 (31.18)
49 Shea, Ryan 13 MD 1:00.36 1:00.80
29.24 1:00.80 (31.56)
50 Jung, Kevin 13 NJS 1:00.05 1:00.93
28.58 1:00.93 (32.35)
51 Rozick, Dan 14 MA 1:00.05 1:01.05
29.54 1:01.05 (31.51)
52 Thompson, Scott 13 AMS 1:00.65 1:01.15
29.36 1:01.15 (31.79)
53 Kameyama, Ryosuke 14 METRO 1:00.95 1:01.37
29.64 1:01.37 (31.73)
54 Bowman, Brent 14 AMS 1:01.12 1:01.46
29.90 1:01.46 (31.56)
55 Walsh, Bobby 13 VA 1:01.15 1:01.47
30.70 1:01.47 (30.77)
56 Cline, Stevie 13 VA 1:00.95 1:01.67
29.10 1:01.67 (32.57)
57 Pazmino, Mauro 13 METRO 1:01.22 1:01.86
29.44 1:01.86 (32.42)
58 Sisler, Ben 14 VA 1:01.04 1:01.89
29.71 1:01.89 (32.18)
59 Seniz, John 14 MD 1:00.91 1:01.91
29.21 1:01.91 (32.70)
60 Alekseyev, Eugene 14 PV 1:01.13 1:02.50
29.29 1:02.50 (33.21)
Event 8S Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
- Swim-off
1 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma 14 PV NT 56.98
27.71 56.98 (29.27)
2 Liang, Truman 14 METRO NT 57.07
27.57 57.07 (29.50)
Event 9 Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Psaris, Leigh 15 PV 1:01.16 59.78 9
29.42 59.78 (30.36)
2 Smith, Rachel 15 VA 1:00.54 1:00.23 7
29.40 1:00.23 (30.83)
3 Brosi, Meghan 15 MD 1:01.64 1:00.41 6
28.85 1:00.41 (31.56)
4 Jenkins, Kimberly 16 AMS 1:00.99 1:00.44 5
29.71 1:00.44 (30.73)
5 Kelly, Emily 16 PV 1:01.65 1:00.53 4
29.34 1:00.53 (31.19)
6 Tolan, Meagan 15 METRO 1:01.07 1:00.78 3
29.23 1:00.78 (31.55)
7 Bower, Chelsey 15 AMS 1:01.92 1:01.04 2
28.62 1:01.04 (32.42)
8 Potts, Katlin 15 VA 1:02.15 1:01.08 1
29.51 1:01.08 (31.57)
Event 9 Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Rachel 15 VA 1:01.02 1:00.54
29.55 1:00.54 (30.99)
2 Jenkins, Kimberly 16 AMS 1:01.02 1:00.99
29.68 1:00.99 (31.31)
3 Tolan, Meagan 15 METRO 1:00.39 1:01.07
29.71 1:01.07 (31.36)
4 Psaris, Leigh 15 PV 1:01.35 1:01.16
29.89 1:01.16 (31.27)
5 Brosi, Meghan 15 MD 1:01.06 1:01.64
29.72 1:01.64 (31.92)
6 Kelly, Emily 16 PV 1:01.06 1:01.65
29.82 1:01.65 (31.83)
7 Bower, Chelsey 15 AMS 1:00.37 1:01.92
29.53 1:01.92 (32.39)
8 Potts, Katlin 15 VA 1:01.18 1:02.15
29.77 1:02.15 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Grant, Caitlin 17 NE 1:01.64 1:02.19
30.32 1:02.19 (31.87)
10 Dawson, Annie 16 MD 1:02.05 1:02.23
30.25 1:02.23 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 McDonough, Catie 16 NJS 1:01.57 1:02.25
29.78 1:02.25 (32.47)
12 Kuhn, EB 15 PV 1:01.84 1:02.36
29.40 1:02.36 (32.96)
13 Sutton, Alicia 16 AMS 1:01.77 1:02.52
30.15 1:02.52 (32.37)
13 Price, Jennifer 16 AMS 1:03.80 1:02.52
30.93 1:02.52 (31.59)
15 Mango, Madalena 17 METRO 1:02.35 1:02.58
29.85 1:02.58 (32.73)
16 Ahern, Taryn 17 METRO 1:02.19 1:02.59
30.61 1:02.59 (31.98)
17 Barr, Shannon 16 AMS 1:02.80 1:02.92
30.39 1:02.92 (32.53)
18 Dimond, Tracy 15 MA 1:02.94 1:02.96
30.34 1:02.96 (32.62)
19 Smith, Allie 16 PV 1:02.84 1:02.97
30.00 1:02.97 (32.97)
20 Starr, Nikki 18 AMS 1:01.64 1:03.17
30.17 1:03.17 (33.00)
21 Saad, Jaqueline 15 METRO 1:01.93 1:03.29
30.99 1:03.29 (32.30)
22 Yurechko, Christine 16 PV 1:04.02 1:03.30
30.59 1:03.30 (32.71)
23 Fisher, Elyse 17 AMS 1:04.17 1:03.31
30.12 1:03.31 (33.19)
24 Battle, Kelly 17 AMS 1:04.38 1:03.36
30.59 1:03.36 (32.77)
25 Bujalski, Sandy 16 CT 1:03.65 1:03.41
30.56 1:03.41 (32.85)
26 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 PV 1:01.88 1:03.45
29.97 1:03.45 (33.48)
27 Herrmann, Laura 15 PV 1:02.68 1:03.52
30.55 1:03.52 (32.97)
28 Naber, Patricia 15 PV 1:02.98 1:03.53
30.47 1:03.53 (33.06)
29 Connor, Lindsey 17 AMS 1:03.31 1:03.54
30.55 1:03.54 (32.99)
30 Jones, Jackie 15 AMS 1:02.91 1:03.59
30.41 1:03.59 (33.18)
31 Dwyer, Shannon 15 METRO 1:02.33 1:03.75
30.41 1:03.75 (33.34)
32 McCaffrey, Kacey 15 MA 1:04.04 1:03.87
30.72 1:03.87 (33.15)
33 Valasek, Allie 17 AMS 1:04.15 1:03.93
30.91 1:03.93 (33.02)
34 Ailsworth, Sarah 17 VA 1:03.91 1:04.11
30.98 1:04.11 (33.13)
35 Powalski, Laura 15 NI 1:03.42 1:04.24
30.19 1:04.24 (34.05)
36 Sheetz, Caitlin 15 AMS 1:04.17 1:04.26
31.03 1:04.26 (33.23)
37 Toth, Colleen 16 AMS 1:02.07 1:04.37
30.85 1:04.37 (33.52)
38 Yuen, Evelyn 15 NJS 1:03.83 1:04.55
30.69 1:04.55 (33.86)
39 Sciarrino, Sarah 15 NI 1:03.97 1:04.61
30.79 1:04.61 (33.82)
40 Eades, Charlee 15 VA 1:04.35 1:04.62
31.05 1:04.62 (33.57)
41 Swiger, Leigh 15 PV 1:04.21 1:04.81
31.91 1:04.81 (32.90)
42 Sustrich, Sam 15 AMS 1:04.13 1:04.89
30.67 1:04.89 (34.22)
43 Dietrich, Dianna 17 AMS 1:04.29 1:04.91
31.40 1:04.91 (33.51)
44 Bedard, Lauren 16 CT 1:04.18 1:04.96
31.51 1:04.96 (33.45)
45 Pisani, Lindsay 15 NJS 1:03.60 1:04.97
31.42 1:04.97 (33.55)
46 Kempton, Krystalyn 16 METRO 1:02.67 1:04.98
31.25 1:04.98 (33.73)
46 Russell, Lauren 15 AMS 1:03.54 1:04.98
30.70 1:04.98 (34.28)
48 McClintock, Emily 15 VA 1:04.24 1:05.05
30.96 1:05.05 (34.09)
49 Rich, Amanda 16 AMS 1:04.16 1:05.08
31.41 1:05.08 (33.67)
50 McKenzie, Heather 15 PV 1:04.13 1:05.13
31.09 1:05.13 (34.04)
51 Hughes, Tina 15 CT 1:04.17 1:05.23
31.67 1:05.23 (33.56)
52 Waters, Katie 15 AD 1:04.77 1:05.24
31.19 1:05.24 (34.05)
53 Braun, Jeannette 17 MD 1:04.21 1:05.43
31.60 1:05.43 (33.83)
54 Stunkard, Mackenzie 17 AMS 1:04.15 1:05.53
31.47 1:05.53 (34.06)
55 Harrison, Rachel 15 NE 1:04.33 1:05.59
31.02 1:05.59 (34.57)
56 McIntyre, Tina 15 NI 1:04.36 1:05.72
31.56 1:05.72 (34.16)
57 Robertson-Phillips, Zea 16 MD 1:04.39 1:06.80
31.99 1:06.80 (34.81)
Event 10 Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Emanual, Ryan 15 METRO 54.86 55.19 9
26.69 55.19 (28.50)
2 Resler, Chris 16 NJS 55.93 55.41 7
26.62 55.41 (28.79)
3 Applegate, Jesse 17 NJS 55.18 55.53 6
26.41 55.53 (29.12)
4 Debiase, Joseph 15 AMS 55.74 55.64 5
26.63 55.64 (29.01)
5 Tusup, Sha 15 METRO 56.18 55.72 4
26.94 55.72 (28.78)
6 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 55.57 55.74 3
26.51 55.74 (29.23)
7 Bailey, Michael 17 VA 56.39 55.78 2
26.81 55.78 (28.97)
8 Dufresne, B. J. 18 PV 55.78 55.85 1
26.43 55.85 (29.42)
Event 10 Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emanual, Ryan 15 METRO 55.25 54.86
26.36 54.86 (28.50)
2 Applegate, Jesse 17 NJS 54.53 55.18
26.06 55.18 (29.12)
3 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 56.24 55.57
26.62 55.57 (28.95)
4 Debiase, Joseph 15 AMS 55.84 55.74
26.74 55.74 (29.00)
5 Dufresne, B. J. 18 PV 56.50 55.78
26.33 55.78 (29.45)
6 Resler, Chris 16 NJS 55.87 55.93
27.08 55.93 (28.85)
7 Tusup, Sha 15 METRO 56.40 56.18
27.03 56.18 (29.15)
8 Bailey, Michael 17 VA 57.71 56.39
26.89 56.39 (29.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Chen, Alex 15 MD 58.04 56.46
27.51 56.46 (28.95)
10 Toomey, Ray 15 AMS 56.26 56.68
26.74 56.68 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Hazlett, Seth 16 AMS 56.60 56.74
27.69 56.74 (29.05)
12 Walley, Daniel 17 MA 57.58 56.80
27.61 56.80 (29.19)
13 Garrett, Camm 17 VA 57.00 56.86
26.96 56.86 (29.90)
14 McCorkle, Benjamin 16 PV 56.85 57.15
27.85 57.15 (29.30)
15 Gucker, Kenneth 17 METRO 57.43 57.19
27.31 57.19 (29.88)
16 Grossman, Brian 16 METRO 57.47 57.31
27.04 57.31 (30.27)
17 Monti, Benjamin 15 NI 57.85 57.50
27.04 57.50 (30.46)
18 Scheid, Tyler 16 AMS 56.91 57.53
27.20 57.53 (30.33)
19 Pouchuline, Sergey 17 METRO 58.14 57.66
28.12 57.66 (29.54)
20 Reydams, Vincent 16 PV 57.24 57.71
26.86 57.71 (30.85)
21 Pepi, Mike 17 METRO 58.05 57.83
26.74 57.83 (31.09)
22 Giangi, Chris 16 PV 58.12 57.86
27.23 57.86 (30.63)
22 Viverette, Matt 17 AMS 57.24 57.86
27.52 57.86 (30.34)
24 Harris, Matthew 16 PV 58.27 58.01
27.63 58.01 (30.38)
25 Moeller, Joe 17 AMS 56.04 58.03
27.61 58.03 (30.42)
26 Brett, Brian 16 PV 58.47 58.40
27.99 58.40 (30.41)
27 McLean, Matt 15 PV 58.45 58.55
27.87 58.55 (30.68)
28 Bower, Carter 17 AMS 58.52 58.75
28.37 58.75 (30.38)
29 Levine, Ben 16 CT 57.78 58.79
29.45 58.79 (29.34)
30 Hellmann, Drew 17 PV 58.24 58.81
28.57 58.81 (30.24)
31 Schilling, Nick 16 AMS 58.18 58.94
27.90 58.94 (31.04)
32 Carlson, David 15 VA 58.46 59.32
28.64 59.32 (30.68)
33 Hogan, John 15 MD 59.23 59.33
28.37 59.33 (30.96)
34 Erdley, Alan 16 MA 58.40 59.50
28.78 59.50 (30.72)
35 Smith, Chip 17 AMS 58.42 59.58
28.36 59.58 (31.22)
36 Wise, Zack 15 PV 57.32 59.61
28.41 59.61 (31.20)
37 Maddux, Tom 17 PV 58.23 59.78
29.08 59.78 (30.70)
38 Lewandowski, Nicholas 16 AMS 57.42 59.94
27.57 59.94 (32.37)
38 Moreland, Christopher 17 PV 58.42 59.94
28.66 59.94 (31.28)
40 Kim, Alex 17 PV 58.29 1:00.02
28.28 1:00.02 (31.74)
41 McIntyre, Damian 17 AMS 57.34 1:00.12
28.57 1:00.12 (31.55)
42 Aasen, Gunnar 15 AMS 58.11 1:00.17
28.82 1:00.17 (31.35)
43 Barron, Mark 17 AMS 58.60 1:00.43
29.28 1:00.43 (31.15)
Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 35.51 34.67 9
2 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 34.97 35.07 7
3 Norberg, Lindsey 12 NI 35.78 35.63 6
4 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 35.83 35.68 5
5 Gorinski, Laura 12 AMS 35.84 35.95 4
6 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 36.09 36.34 3
7 Norberg, Lauren 12 NI 36.36 36.57 2
8 Schaeffer, Daniell 12 MD 36.46 36.78 1
Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 35.42 34.97
2 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 35.57 35.51
3 Norberg, Lindsey 12 NI 36.10 35.78
4 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 36.16 35.83
5 Gorinski, Laura 12 AMS 36.59 35.84
6 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 36.35 36.09
7 Norberg, Lauren 12 NI 36.52 36.36
8 Schaeffer, Danielle 12 MD 37.18 36.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Sogar, Laura 12 NE 37.05 36.54
10 Lynch, Sarah 12 PV 36.57 36.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Black, Elizabeth 12 VA 37.58 36.78
12 Steeves, Katie 12 MA 38.32 36.92
13 Malone, Becky 12 METRO 38.66 37.14
14 Chatellier, Adele 12 AMS 37.55 37.27
15 Boyer, Paige 12 VA 36.37 37.38
16 Courtney, Julia 12 CT 37.24 37.45
17 Landers, Shannon 12 PV 36.62 37.50
18 Visconti, Lizzy 12 CT 38.04 37.64
19 Sullivan, Patty 12 CT 36.75 37.75
20 Sparks, Catherine 12 CT 37.35 37.79
21 Kim, Jane 12 METRO 38.58 37.81
22 Lang, Katie 12 CT 37.04 37.94
23 Pflug, Jennifer 12 NJS 37.28 38.22
24 Talwar, Kylee 12 PV 38.43 38.27
25 Dowd, Frances 12 PV 37.72 38.35
26 Spicuzza, Elizabeth 12 VA 39.35 38.53
27 Linn, Leslie 12 MA 38.73 38.71
28 Didonato, Emily 12 METRO 39.32 38.73
29 Noisten, Laura 12 NJS 38.10 38.81
30 Watson-Layeni, Kemi 12 PV 38.92 38.86
31 Howarth, MacKenzie 11 MA 37.58 38.92
32 McDaniel, Emily 12 PV 38.93 38.95
33 Emig, Briana 12 AMS 38.95 39.14
34 Kreho, Kelly 12 CT 37.99 39.16
35 Stout, Erin 12 PV 39.07 39.19
36 Stagg, Ellen Carter 12 VA 38.80 39.20
37 Porcellio, Elizabeth 12 NI 39.22 39.29
38 Gnerre, Dana 12 CT 38.33 39.40
39 Arzadon, Rachel 12 PV 38.27 39.42
40 Wood, Jenna 12 NI 38.79 39.59
41 Arana, Priscilla 12 METRO 39.03 39.68
42 Clark, Hayley 12 NJS 38.52 39.78
43 Obman, Jaclyn 12 AMS 39.32 39.89
44 Wilson, Caroline 12 CT 39.00 40.07
45 Walcker, Michelle 12 NE 39.73 40.15
46 Avers, Whitney 12 MD 39.43 40.20
47 Shull, Kayla 12 AMS 39.68 40.30
48 Harris, Laura 11 MD 39.15 40.33
49 Trivino, Courtney 12 NJS 38.12 40.65
49 Shiota, Lili 12 METRO 39.30 40.65
51 Risucci, Carissa 12 AD 40.24 40.74
52 Ramsey, April 12 AMS 39.53 41.06
53 Budd, Alex 12 NJS 39.44 41.25
54 DE LA Baume, Jen 12 PV 39.69 41.71
55 Wei, Victoria 12 AD 40.12 47.41
Event 12 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 34.90 34.04 9
2 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 34.55 34.42 7
3 Chab, Bobby 12 PV 35.01 34.55 6
4 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 37.11 34.62 5
5 Greenland, Garrett 12 VA 35.91 35.07 4
6 Fink, Marc 12 CT 35.55 35.97 3
7 Christensen, Jonat 12 PV 36.73 36.64 2
8 Cook, Tommy 12 PV 36.80 37.66 1
Event 12 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 34.72 34.55
2 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 34.95 34.90
3 Chab, Bobby 12 PV 34.14 35.01
4 Fink, Marc 12 CT 36.23 35.55
5 Alejandro, Stefan 12 METRO 36.43 35.86
6 Greenland, Garrett 12 VA 36.02 35.91
7 Christensen, Jonathan 12 PV 37.57 36.73
8 Cook, Tommy 12 PV 37.80 36.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 35.20 37.11
10 Fischetti, Brian 12 VA 36.53 37.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Young, Peyton 11 VA 36.54 37.36
12 Roddy, Sean 12 MD 37.83 37.51
13 Bender, Jonathan 12 NJS 38.03 37.78
14 Beegle, Justin 12 MA 37.50 37.86
15 Reinheimer, Matthew 12 PV 38.51 38.01
16 Materniak, Eric 12 MA 38.47 38.17
17 Wepasnick, Zack 11 PV 37.45 38.43
18 Degeorges, Trey 12 PV 38.59 38.47
19 Wilson, Brian 12 AMS 39.03 38.53
20 Sharp, Nicholas 11 MD 38.44 38.58
21 Dyrkacz, Paul 12 NE 39.16 38.75
22 Morgan, Brandon 12 CT 38.66 38.84
23 Yafayev, Vadim 12 AD 39.90 38.87
24 Remigino, James 12 CT 39.65 38.90
25 Preda, Anthony 12 METRO 34.16 38.98
26 Terracciano, Ryan 12 NJS 39.03 39.01
27 Rosen, Mike 12 AMS 39.12 39.28
28 Molchany, Marcus 12 MD 39.63 39.75
29 Dowling, Mark 12 METRO 39.49 40.01
30 Bardowell, Max 12 VA 39.45 40.03
31 White, David 12 NJS 38.08 40.12
32 Lamberson, Kei 12 VA 39.51 40.13
33 O'Connor, Daniel 11 NI 39.98 40.63
34 Elfert, Tyler 11 MD 39.40 41.20
35 Hogenkamp, Taylor 12 NI 42.89 42.85
-- Vanetten, Jacob 12 AD 40.67 DQ
-- Hansen, D. Wesley 12 AMS 38.96 DQ
Event 13 Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Saad, Jaqueline 15 METRO 9:12.42 9:20.40 9
32.01 1:06.57 (34.56) 1:41.45 (34.88) 2:16.44 (34.99) 2:51.27 (34.83) 3:26.33 (35.06) 4:01.33 (35.00) 4:36.61 (35.28)
5:12.15 (35.54) 5:47.69 (35.54) 6:23.56 (35.87) 6:59.59 (36.03) 7:32.06 (32.47) 8:11.43 (39.37) 8:44.72 (33.29) 9:20.40 (35.68)
2 Gannon, Amanda 17 AMS 9:21.50 9:25.61 7
26.94 1:07.08 (40.14) 1:42.58 (35.50) 2:18.09 (35.51) 2:53.85 (35.76) 3:29.38 (35.53) 4:05.34 (35.96) 4:40.70 (35.36)
5:16.45 (35.75) 5:52.22 (35.77) 6:28.47 (36.25) 7:03.93 (35.46) 7:40.18 (36.25) 8:15.94 (35.76) 8:51.95 (36.01) 9:25.61 (33.66)
3 Dimond, Tracy 15 MA 9:29.65 9:25.66 6
32.02 1:07.01 (34.99) 1:42.05 (35.04) 2:17.41 (35.36) 2:53.23 (35.82) 3:28.62 (35.39) 4:04.72 (36.10) 4:40.57 (35.85)
5:16.17 (35.60) 5:51.57 (35.40) 6:27.89 (36.32) 7:03.43 (35.54) 7:39.75 (36.32) 8:15.56 (35.81) 8:51.90 (36.34) 9:25.66 (33.76)
4 Walsh-Thomas, Jene 15 MA 9:36.09 9:30.44 5
30.80 1:05.13 (34.33) 1:39.77 (34.64) 2:15.62 (35.85) 2:50.43 (34.81) 3:26.94 (36.51) 4:02.15 (35.21) 4:38.90 (36.75)
5:14.48 (35.58) 5:51.67 (37.19) 6:27.85 (36.18) 7:05.06 (37.21) 7:41.21 (36.15) 8:18.72 (37.51) 8:54.53 (35.81) 9:30.44 (35.91)
5 Hubbard, Katrina 17 MD 9:43.25 9:35.78 4
34.75 1:10.19 (35.44) 1:46.50 (36.31) 2:22.60 (36.10) 2:58.78 (36.18) 3:34.58 (35.80) 4:10.79 (36.21) 4:46.18 (35.39)
5:20.40 (34.22) 5:57.33 (36.93) 6:33.55 (36.22) 7:09.27 (35.72) 7:46.14 (36.87) 8:22.63 (36.49) 8:59.90 (37.27) 9:35.78 (35.88)
6 Ream, Alanna 16 PV 9:36.88 9:36.35 3
32.85 1:07.59 (34.74) 1:43.49 (35.90) 2:19.11 (35.62) 2:55.25 (36.14) 3:31.51 (36.26) 3:57.19 (25.68) 4:45.08 (47.89)
5:21.16 (36.08) 5:57.86 (36.70) 6:34.88 (37.02) 7:11.26 (36.38) 7:47.94 (36.68) 8:24.62 (36.68) 9:01.00 (36.38) 9:36.35 (35.35)
7 Smith, Rachel 15 VA 9:45.45 9:38.83 2
34.43 1:10.37 (35.94) 1:47.09 (36.72) 2:23.04 (35.95) 2:59.59 (36.55) 3:35.50 (35.91) 4:11.96 (36.46) 4:47.99 (36.03)
5:24.46 (36.47) 6:00.85 (36.39) 6:37.35 (36.50) 7:13.52 (36.17) 7:50.26 (36.74) 8:26.68 (36.42) 8:54.64 (27.96) 9:38.83 (44.19)
8 Ahern, Taryn 17 METRO 9:32.08 9:41.16 1
32.43 1:07.38 (34.95) 1:41.93 (34.55) 2:18.29 (36.36) 2:54.19 (35.90) 3:30.91 (36.72) 4:07.14 (36.23) 4:44.31 (37.17)
5:20.58 (36.27) 5:57.92 (37.34) 6:34.62 (36.70) 7:12.09 (37.47) 7:49.05 (36.96) 8:27.17 (38.12) 9:04.22 (37.05) 9:41.16 (36.94)
9 Dwyer, Shannon 15 METRO 9:41.41 9:41.21
33.63 1:09.34 (35.71) 1:46.39 (37.05) 2:22.93 (36.54) 2:59.96 (37.03) 3:36.03 (36.07) 4:13.19 (37.16) 4:49.93 (36.74)
5:19.01 (29.08) 6:03.39 (44.38) 6:40.58 (37.19) 7:16.89 (36.31) 7:54.09 (37.20) 8:30.35 (36.26) 9:06.96 (36.61) 9:41.21 (34.25)
10 McKenna, Clare 15 METRO 9:38.29 9:42.09
33.29 1:08.96 (35.67) 1:45.96 (37.00) 2:23.14 (37.18) 3:00.16 (37.02) 3:37.27 (37.11) 4:13.87 (36.60) 4:50.80 (36.93)
5:27.94 (37.14) 6:04.85 (36.91) 6:41.94 (37.09) 7:18.76 (36.82) 7:55.05 (36.29) 8:32.13 (37.08) 9:07.47 (35.34) 9:42.09 (34.62)
11 Feibel, Gabriela 15 NJS 9:26.77 9:43.47
31.93 1:06.73 (34.80) 1:41.94 (35.21) 2:18.40 (36.46) 2:54.61 (36.21) 3:31.59 (36.98) 4:08.22 (36.63) 4:45.62 (37.40)
5:22.63 (37.01) 5:59.91 (37.28) 6:33.00 (33.09) 7:15.45 (42.45) 7:52.82 (37.37) 8:30.40 (37.58) 9:07.17 (36.77) 9:43.47 (36.30)
12 Chung, Theresa 16 VA 9:46.25 9:44.54
34.00 1:09.60 (35.60) 1:46.40 (36.80) 2:22.37 (35.97) 2:59.09 (36.72) 3:35.49 (36.40) 4:12.60 (37.11) 4:49.23 (36.63)
5:26.54 (37.31) 6:03.69 (37.15) 6:41.62 (37.93) 7:19.01 (37.39) 7:56.62 (37.61) 8:33.81 (37.19) 9:10.73 (36.92) 9:44.54 (33.81)
13 Tokar, Kelsey 15 MD 9:49.14 9:44.59
35.47 1:12.25 (36.78) 1:49.93 (37.68) 2:26.67 (36.74) 3:04.12 (37.45) 3:40.76 (36.64) 4:15.94 (35.18) 4:54.25 (38.31)
5:31.11 (36.86) 6:07.73 (36.62) 6:44.51 (36.78) 7:20.61 (36.10) 7:57.21 (36.60) 8:33.23 (36.02) 9:09.74 (36.51) 9:44.59 (34.85)
14 Price, Jennifer 16 AMS 9:43.98 9:46.80
33.25 1:10.02 (36.77) 1:46.70 (36.68) 2:24.35 (37.65) 3:00.75 (36.40) 3:38.14 (37.39) 4:14.86 (36.72) 4:52.01 (37.15)
5:28.80 (36.79) 6:06.56 (37.76) 6:43.24 (36.68) 7:20.72 (37.48) 7:57.63 (36.91) 8:35.03 (37.40) 9:11.32 (36.29) 9:46.80 (35.48)
15 Branson, Christina 15 MA 9:42.64 9:46.97
34.08 1:10.33 (36.25) 1:42.64 (32.31) 2:23.48 (40.84) 2:54.66 (31.18) 3:36.81 (42.15) 4:13.31 (36.50) 4:50.30 (36.99)
5:23.04 (32.74) 6:04.44 (41.40) 6:34.83 (30.39) 7:18.68 (43.85) 7:55.92 (37.24) 8:33.67 (37.75) 9:10.50 (36.83) 9:46.97 (36.47)
16 Locher, Erica 16 VA 9:34.62 9:49.13
32.99 1:08.41 (35.42) 1:44.42 (36.01) 2:20.79 (36.37) 2:57.63 (36.84) 3:34.41 (36.78) 4:11.58 (37.17) 4:48.73 (37.15)
5:26.39 (37.66) 6:04.01 (37.62) 6:42.18 (38.17) 7:19.40 (37.22) 7:57.24 (37.84) 8:34.53 (37.29) 9:12.45 (37.92) 9:49.13 (36.68)
17 Ferguson, Annie 17 PV 9:48.87 9:53.83
33.87 1:09.93 (36.06) 1:46.71 (36.78) 2:23.05 (36.34) 2:59.80 (36.75) 3:36.56 (36.76) 4:14.03 (37.47) 4:51.66 (37.63)
5:29.56 (37.90) 6:07.38 (37.82) 6:45.01 (37.63) 7:22.98 (37.97) 8:00.93 (37.95) 8:39.02 (38.09) 9:16.85 (37.83) 9:53.83 (36.98)
Event 14 Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seery, Robert 17 METRO 8:40.24 8:40.05 9
28.45 59.74 (31.29) 1:31.68 (31.94) 2:04.23 (32.55) 2:36.76 (32.53) 3:09.59 (32.83) 3:42.32 (32.73) 4:15.23 (32.91)
4:48.18 (32.95) 5:21.25 (33.07) 5:55.27 (34.02) 6:28.61 (33.34) 7:01.97 (33.36) 7:35.61 (33.64) 8:08.66 (33.05) 8:40.05 (31.39)
2 Koucheravy, Tom 18 PV 8:47.79 8:45.42 7
28.69 59.65 (30.96) 1:22.12 (22.47) 2:04.15 (42.03) 2:37.34 (33.19) 3:10.31 (32.97) 3:43.51 (33.20) 4:16.66 (33.15)
4:50.34 (33.68) 5:23.82 (33.48) 5:57.68 (33.86) 6:31.06 (33.38) 7:04.97 (33.91) 7:38.64 (33.67) 8:00.68 (22.04) 8:45.42 (44.74)
3 McCloskey, Dennen 16 MA 8:54.00 8:52.33 6
29.34 1:01.23 (31.89) 1:34.46 (33.23) 2:07.81 (33.35) 2:41.65 (33.84) 3:15.45 (33.80) 3:49.81 (34.36) 4:23.75 (33.94)
4:58.18 (34.43) 5:31.81 (33.63) 6:06.20 (34.39) 6:39.71 (33.51) 7:13.43 (33.72) 7:46.80 (33.37) 8:19.97 (33.17) 8:52.33 (32.36)
4 Garrett, Camm 17 VA 8:48.51 8:53.97 5
29.01 1:00.83 (31.82) 1:33.33 (32.50) 2:06.64 (33.31) 2:40.00 (33.36) 3:13.92 (33.92) 3:47.68 (33.76) 4:21.66 (33.98)
4:55.41 (33.75) 5:29.82 (34.41) 6:04.03 (34.21) 6:38.78 (34.75) 7:13.26 (34.48) 7:47.66 (34.40) 8:21.10 (33.44) 8:53.97 (32.87)
5 Curtis, Matthew 16 NJS 8:54.02 8:55.19 4
30.30 1:03.63 (33.33) 1:36.36 (32.73) 2:10.01 (33.65) 2:43.51 (33.50) 3:17.72 (34.21) 3:51.67 (33.95) 4:26.18 (34.51)
4:59.27 (33.09) 5:33.65 (34.38) 6:07.57 (33.92) 6:41.94 (34.37) 7:15.94 (34.00) 7:49.93 (33.99) 8:23.12 (33.19) 8:55.19 (32.07)
6 Cirella, PJ 16 NJS 8:53.64 8:55.50 3
29.82 1:03.19 (33.37) 1:36.63 (33.44) 2:10.53 (33.90) 2:44.33 (33.80) 3:18.55 (34.22) 3:52.86 (34.31) 4:26.97 (34.11)
5:00.08 (33.11) 5:34.50 (34.42) 6:08.41 (33.91) 6:42.78 (34.37) 7:16.50 (33.72) 7:50.70 (34.20) 8:24.26 (33.56) 8:55.50 (31.24)
7 Braunreuther, Joe 16 NJS 8:54.10 8:55.88 2
29.70 1:01.83 (32.13) 1:34.80 (32.97) 2:08.15 (33.35) 2:41.57 (33.42) 3:15.38 (33.81) 3:49.24 (33.86) 4:23.22 (33.98)
4:57.54 (34.32) 5:31.54 (34.00) 6:05.86 (34.32) 6:39.99 (34.13) 7:14.25 (34.26) 7:48.60 (34.35) 8:23.04 (34.44) 8:55.88 (32.84)
8 Jackson, Steve 17 AMS 8:58.55 8:57.56 1
30.23 1:04.05 (33.82) 1:38.21 (34.16) 2:12.06 (33.85) 2:45.85 (33.79) 3:20.05 (34.20) 3:54.32 (34.27) 4:28.08 (33.76)
5:01.19 (33.11) 5:34.91 (33.72) 6:08.96 (34.05) 6:43.35 (34.39) 7:17.32 (33.97) 7:51.63 (34.31) 8:25.10 (33.47) 8:57.56 (32.46)
9 Hurdle, Brandt 16 VA 9:04.09 8:58.54
30.86 1:04.25 (33.39) 1:37.51 (33.26) 2:11.87 (34.36) 2:45.64 (33.77) 3:20.02 (34.38) 3:53.76 (33.74) 4:28.31 (34.55)
5:02.04 (33.73) 5:36.26 (34.22) 6:09.70 (33.44) 6:43.76 (34.06) 7:17.39 (33.63) 7:51.76 (34.37) 8:25.31 (33.55) 8:58.54 (33.23)
10 Martin, Jared 17 VA 8:56.62 8:59.37
30.83 1:04.19 (33.36) 1:38.05 (33.86) 2:11.88 (33.83) 2:46.14 (34.26) 3:20.22 (34.08) 3:54.55 (34.33) 4:28.48 (33.93)
5:02.37 (33.89) 5:36.04 (33.67) 6:10.60 (34.56) 6:44.43 (33.83) 7:19.01 (34.58) 7:53.18 (34.17) 8:27.36 (34.18) 8:59.37 (32.01)
11 Bright, Matthew 16 NJS 9:01.99 9:03.93
31.02 1:04.34 (33.32) 1:38.76 (34.42) 2:12.48 (33.72) 2:46.75 (34.27) 3:20.51 (33.76) 3:55.21 (34.70) 4:29.35 (34.14)
5:03.15 (33.80) 5:36.76 (33.61) 6:11.20 (34.44) 6:45.40 (34.20) 7:17.53 (32.13) 7:54.78 (37.25) 8:30.04 (35.26) 9:03.93 (33.89)
12 Chartrand, Drew 17 VA 9:03.12 9:07.87
30.66 1:04.56 (33.90) 1:38.81 (34.25) 2:13.26 (34.45) 2:37.66 (24.40) 3:21.07 (43.41) 3:54.96 (33.89) 4:29.29 (34.33)
5:03.53 (34.24) 5:38.53 (35.00) 6:13.15 (34.62) 6:48.49 (35.34) 7:23.50 (35.01) 7:59.01 (35.51) 8:33.80 (34.79) 9:07.87 (34.07)
13 Tokarsky, Alex 17 NI 9:13.00 9:07.91
30.07 1:03.93 (33.86) 1:37.91 (33.98) 2:12.33 (34.42) 2:46.18 (33.85) 3:21.25 (35.07) 3:55.59 (34.34) 4:30.40 (34.81)
5:05.72 (35.32) 5:40.87 (35.15) 6:15.21 (34.34) 6:50.96 (35.75) 7:25.92 (34.96) 8:00.36 (34.44) 8:35.12 (34.76) 9:07.91 (32.79)
14 Wakefield, Kevin 15 METRO 9:11.21 9:09.33
30.62 1:04.77 (34.15) 1:38.74 (33.97) 2:13.54 (34.80) 2:41.51 (27.97) 3:23.72 (42.21) 3:58.95 (35.23) 4:34.32 (35.37)
5:08.51 (34.19) 5:43.81 (35.30) 6:18.20 (34.39) 6:53.65 (35.45) 7:26.45 (32.80) 8:00.78 (34.33) 8:35.77 (34.99) 9:09.33 (33.56)
15 Leriotis, Theo 17 AMS 9:10.05 9:10.30
30.13 1:03.67 (33.54) 1:37.78 (34.11) 2:12.57 (34.79) 2:47.16 (34.59) 3:21.29 (34.13) 3:55.71 (34.42) 4:30.46 (34.75)
5:05.37 (34.91) 5:40.57 (35.20) 6:15.58 (35.01) 6:51.18 (35.60) 7:25.24 (34.06) 8:00.28 (35.04) 8:35.29 (35.01) 9:10.30 (35.01)
16 Simanek, Brian 18 AMS 9:04.57 9:13.58
30.97 1:04.24 (33.27) 1:37.90 (33.66) 2:11.90 (34.00) 2:45.94 (34.04) 3:20.12 (34.18) 3:54.72 (34.60) 4:29.31 (34.59)
5:03.69 (34.38) 5:38.63 (34.94) 6:13.77 (35.14) 6:49.61 (35.84) 7:25.48 (35.87) 8:01.20 (35.72) 8:37.80 (36.60) 9:13.58 (35.78)
17 Hogan, Chris 15 NI 9:19.79 9:13.99
30.01 1:03.76 (33.75) 1:37.67 (33.91) 2:12.17 (34.50) 2:46.68 (34.51) 3:21.81 (35.13) 3:56.45 (34.64) 4:31.45 (35.00)
5:06.11 (34.66) 5:41.49 (35.38) 6:16.52 (35.03) 6:52.11 (35.59) 7:27.46 (35.35) 8:02.99 (35.53) 8:38.67 (35.68) 9:13.99 (35.32)
18 Erdley, Alan 16 MA 9:06.25 9:14.00
30.79 1:05.24 (34.45) 1:40.02 (34.78) 2:14.84 (34.82) 2:49.74 (34.90) 3:24.57 (34.83) 3:59.49 (34.92) 4:34.38 (34.89)
5:09.45 (35.07) 5:44.72 (35.27) 6:19.51 (34.79) 6:54.57 (35.06) 7:29.78 (35.21) 8:05.00 (35.22) 8:39.97 (34.97) 9:14.00 (34.03)
19 Diggs, Keith 15 PV 8:55.60 9:14.41
30.69 1:04.33 (33.64) 1:38.84 (34.51) 2:13.18 (34.34) 2:47.47 (34.29) 3:21.93 (34.46) 3:57.00 (35.07) 4:32.07 (35.07)
5:06.08 (34.01) 5:41.76 (35.68) 6:17.09 (35.33) 6:53.27 (36.18) 7:28.68 (35.41) 8:04.07 (35.39) 8:40.14 (36.07) 9:14.41 (34.27)
20 Zierenberg, Jack 15 AMS 9:09.55 9:15.72
31.27 1:05.17 (33.90) 1:39.88 (34.71) 2:14.57 (34.69) 2:49.88 (35.31) 3:24.38 (34.50) 4:00.20 (35.82) 4:35.55 (35.35)
5:11.04 (35.49) 5:46.47 (35.43) 6:22.15 (35.68) 6:57.45 (35.30) 7:32.47 (35.02) 8:07.77 (35.30) 8:42.34 (34.57) 9:15.72 (33.38)
21 Aasen, Wes 15 AMS 9:10.97 9:16.12
30.82 1:04.29 (33.47) 1:38.83 (34.54) 2:13.90 (35.07) 2:49.10 (35.20) 3:24.04 (34.94) 3:59.57 (35.53) 4:34.78 (35.21)
5:10.39 (35.61) 5:45.79 (35.40) 6:21.84 (36.05) 6:57.41 (35.57) 7:32.43 (35.02) 8:07.78 (35.35) 8:38.20 (30.42) 9:16.12 (37.92)
22 Hogan, John 15 MD 9:11.93 9:17.94
31.76 1:06.05 (34.29) 1:41.34 (35.29) 2:16.10 (34.76) 2:51.21 (35.11) 3:25.46 (34.25) 4:00.94 (35.48) 4:35.56 (34.62)
5:11.02 (35.46) 5:45.88 (34.86) 6:21.77 (35.89) 6:57.01 (35.24) 7:32.55 (35.54) 8:08.36 (35.81) 8:44.29 (35.93) 9:17.94 (33.65)
23 Elek, Gregory 15 NJS 8:52.14 9:22.69
32.65 1:06.94 (34.29) 1:41.54 (34.60) 2:15.83 (34.29) 2:51.16 (35.33) 3:25.93 (34.77) 4:01.35 (35.42) 4:36.47 (35.12)
5:12.34 (35.87) 5:47.54 (35.20) 6:23.97 (36.43) 6:59.98 (36.01) 7:36.58 (36.60) 8:12.22 (35.64) 8:48.10 (35.88) 9:22.69 (34.59)
24 Murphy, Seth 16 MD 9:17.83 9:24.07
31.77 1:04.99 (33.22) 1:39.69 (34.70) 2:14.25 (34.56) 2:49.71 (35.46) 3:24.70 (34.99) 4:00.51 (35.81) 4:36.02 (35.51)
5:12.37 (36.35) 5:47.97 (35.60) 6:24.69 (36.72) 7:00.72 (36.03) 7:38.29 (37.57) 8:13.85 (35.56) 8:49.87 (36.02) 9:24.07 (34.20)
25 Hartmann, Spencer 15 CT 9:03.60 9:28.03
31.28 1:05.73 (34.45) 1:40.86 (35.13) 2:15.51 (34.65) 2:50.50 (34.99) 3:26.19 (35.69) 4:01.75 (35.56) 4:38.05 (36.30)
5:14.20 (36.15) 5:50.38 (36.18) 6:26.43 (36.05) 7:02.27 (35.84) 7:40.11 (37.84) 8:16.43 (36.32) 8:53.22 (36.79) 9:28.03 (34.81)
26 Senior, Seth 17 MA 9:13.48 9:30.00
32.33 1:07.62 (35.29) 1:42.89 (35.27) 2:18.94 (36.05) 2:54.80 (35.86) 3:30.56 (35.76) 4:07.03 (36.47) 4:43.08 (36.05)
5:19.24 (36.16) 5:55.57 (36.33) 6:32.07 (36.50) 7:08.30 (36.23) 7:44.65 (36.35) 8:19.52 (34.87) 8:54.89 (35.37) 9:30.00 (35.11)
Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Colapietro, Lisa 14 MA 1:20.08 1:17.74 9
37.18 1:17.74 (40.56)
2 Stewart, Amanda 14 AMS 1:18.06 1:17.79 7
36.03 1:17.79 (41.76)
3 Zimmerman, Kelby 14 CT 1:18.51 1:18.03 6
36.19 1:18.03 (41.84)
4 Currie, Emily 14 VA 1:19.29 1:18.56 5
37.61 1:18.56 (40.95)
5 Frank, Mary 13 MA 1:19.88 1:18.70 4
37.05 1:18.70 (41.65)
6 Ferguson, Martha 14 NJS 1:20.56 1:18.73 3
36.34 1:18.73 (42.39)
7 Sayers, Kelley 13 VA 1:19.27 1:19.36 2
37.42 1:19.36 (41.94)
8 Dobrzanski, Cassie 13 MD 1:20.63 1:21.94 1
38.91 1:21.94 (43.03)
Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stewart, Amanda 14 AMS 1:18.55 1:18.06
36.54 1:18.06 (41.52)
2 Zimmerman, Kelby 14 CT 1:16.39 1:18.51
36.59 1:18.51 (41.92)
3 Sayers, Kelley 13 VA 1:19.54 1:19.27
37.72 1:19.27 (41.55)
4 Currie, Emily 14 VA 1:17.37 1:19.29
37.74 1:19.29 (41.55)
5 Frank, Mary 13 MA 1:20.30 1:19.88
37.86 1:19.88 (42.02)
6 Colapietro, Lisa 14 MA 1:19.21 1:20.08
38.77 1:20.08 (41.31)
7 Ferguson, Martha 14 NJS 1:20.15 1:20.56
37.42 1:20.56 (43.14)
8 Dobrzanski, Cassie 13 MD 1:20.18 1:20.63
37.93 1:20.63 (42.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Winland, Emily 13 PV 1:24.67 1:21.09
38.10 1:21.09 (42.99)
10 Faingold, Kathy 14 AMS 1:20.39 1:21.12
39.43 1:21.12 (41.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Hammond, Morgan 13 MD 1:21.11 1:21.29
38.49 1:21.29 (42.80)
12 Kane, Rebecca 14 NJS 1:21.47 1:21.60
38.64 1:21.60 (42.96)
13 Cruz, Danielle 14 MD 1:21.05 1:21.75
38.45 1:21.75 (43.30)
14 Berke, Megan 13 VA 1:20.17 1:22.03
38.84 1:22.03 (43.19)
15 Myers, Anne 14 VA 1:23.24 1:22.12
38.36 1:22.12 (43.76)
16 Godwin, Rebecca 13 MD 1:21.88 1:22.50
38.12 1:22.50 (44.38)
17 Harris, Courtney 14 VA 1:21.22 1:22.51
38.10 1:22.51 (44.41)
18 Friedrich, Kiley 14 MD 1:21.78 1:22.76
38.94 1:22.76 (43.82)
19 Kett, Nicole 13 CT 1:20.86 1:22.80
39.25 1:22.80 (43.55)
20 Pacelli, Summer 14 CT 1:21.64 1:22.81
38.30 1:22.81 (44.51)
21 Smith, Devin 14 METRO 1:22.87 1:23.53
38.70 1:23.53 (44.83)
22 Ferrigno, Lisa 13 MA 1:23.92 1:23.58
38.47 1:23.58 (45.11)
23 Lewis, Kim 14 VA 1:22.60 1:23.71
39.59 1:23.71 (44.12)
24 Sheridan, Nicole 14 METRO 1:22.74 1:23.74
38.98 1:23.74 (44.76)
25 Wilson, Becca 13 MA 1:23.73 1:23.76
39.03 1:23.76 (44.73)
26 Hock, Stephanie 14 MD 1:22.24 1:23.78
39.71 1:23.78 (44.07)
27 Bucceri, Elizabeth 14 CT 1:23.20 1:23.89
40.00 1:23.89 (43.89)
28 Sprow, Alana 14 METRO 1:21.26 1:24.09
39.96 1:24.09 (44.13)
29 Kelley, Rebecca 13 VA 1:24.18 1:24.13
39.38 1:24.13 (44.75)
30 Swider, Kaley 13 MA 1:22.89 1:24.19
39.92 1:24.19 (44.27)
31 Czar, Sarah 14 MA 1:22.58 1:24.31
39.23 1:24.31 (45.08)
31 Democker, Tracy 13 PV 1:22.68 1:24.31
39.16 1:24.31 (45.15)
33 Dunleavy, Sarah 13 AMS 1:20.79 1:24.33
39.93 1:24.33 (44.40)
34 Stevenson, Sarah 14 VA 1:24.28 1:24.34
40.62 1:24.34 (43.72)
35 Pavlick, Erin 14 MA 1:22.82 1:24.41
39.14 1:24.41 (45.27)
36 McHale, Caitlin 14 PV 1:22.48 1:24.74
41.28 1:24.74 (43.46)
37 Gesumaria, Codie 14 PV 1:22.64 1:25.04
39.96 1:25.04 (45.08)
38 Hetzel, Alexa 13 NJS 1:23.94 1:25.07
40.77 1:25.07 (44.30)
39 Peterson, Caitlin 13 AD 1:22.07 1:25.16
40.15 1:25.16 (45.01)
40 Hunter, Emily 13 CT 1:22.90 1:25.19
40.64 1:25.19 (44.55)
41 Royce, Carolyn 13 VA 1:21.29 1:25.26
40.68 1:25.26 (44.58)
42 Teresak, Krista 13 NJS 1:24.46 1:25.53
40.22 1:25.53 (45.31)
43 Hall, Kelsey 14 NJS 1:23.85 1:25.74
41.21 1:25.74 (44.53)
44 Hilton, Emily 14 CT 1:23.71 1:25.80
41.13 1:25.80 (44.67)
45 Smith, Megan 14 NI 1:26.70 1:26.19
40.30 1:26.19 (45.89)
46 Lewis, Caiti 14 PV 1:23.13 1:26.21
39.88 1:26.21 (46.33)
47 Seals, Caitlin 14 CT 1:23.11 1:26.72
40.30 1:26.72 (46.42)
48 Radcliffe, Brittany 13 MD 1:24.16 1:26.86
40.14 1:26.86 (46.72)
49 Heyman, Taryn 14 CT 1:23.82 1:27.65
40.35 1:27.65 (47.30)
50 Lutz, Anne 13 AMS 1:23.99 1:27.83
40.82 1:27.83 (47.01)
51 Martinez, Bianca 13 METRO 1:23.85 1:28.79
39.25 1:28.79 (49.54)
52 Gloeckler, Kristen 13 AD 1:29.46 1:29.14
42.90 1:29.14 (46.24)
Event 16 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Melillo, Simone 14 PV 1:12.76 1:11.12 9
33.88 1:11.12 (37.24)
2 Arencibia, Jordan 14 VA 1:13.50 1:11.46 7
33.67 1:11.46 (37.79)
3 Harris, Tyler 14 VA 1:12.07 1:12.49 6
34.28 1:12.49 (38.21)
4 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 1:14.05 1:12.53 5
35.16 1:12.53 (37.37)
5 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 1:14.31 1:12.96 4
34.95 1:12.96 (38.01)
6 Grant, Ray 14 NE 1:15.25 1:13.19 3
34.87 1:13.19 (38.32)
7 Richards, Will 14 MD 1:15.15 1:13.89 2
34.49 1:13.89 (39.40)
8 Gibeily, Chris 14 PV 1:14.88 1:14.62 1
34.80 1:14.62 (39.82)
Event 16 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harris, Tyler 14 VA 1:12.66 1:12.07
34.73 1:12.07 (37.34)
2 Melillo, Simone 14 PV 1:12.14 1:12.76
34.59 1:12.76 (38.17)
3 Arencibia, Jordan 14 VA 1:14.23 1:13.50
34.97 1:13.50 (38.53)
4 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 1:13.09 1:14.05
34.77 1:14.05 (39.28)
5 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 1:13.66 1:14.31
35.97 1:14.31 (38.34)
6 Gibeily, Chris 14 PV 1:14.59 1:14.88
34.49 1:14.88 (40.39)
7 Richards, Will 14 MD 1:18.27 1:15.15
35.37 1:15.15 (39.78)
8 Grant, Ray 14 NE 1:14.09 1:15.25
35.49 1:15.25 (39.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Molinelli, Jos 14 METRO 1:16.91 1:15.56
36.65 1:15.56 (38.91)
10 Chui, Derick 14 NJS 1:15.57 1:15.61
35.01 1:15.61 (40.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Divers, Bob 14 NI 1:17.05 1:16.45
35.86 1:16.45 (40.59)
12 Moore, Carter 14 VA 1:14.55 1:16.49
36.26 1:16.49 (40.23)
13 Sisler, Ben 14 VA 1:16.10 1:17.40
35.74 1:17.40 (41.66)
14 Curtis, Jonathan 13 NJS 1:14.92 1:17.43
37.27 1:17.43 (40.16)
15 Stafford, Jon 14 VA 1:14.96 1:17.73
36.41 1:17.73 (41.32)
16 Nam, Timothy 13 METRO 1:17.21 1:17.80
36.06 1:17.80 (41.74)
17 Zevin, Craig 13 CT 1:15.25 1:18.49
36.14 1:18.49 (42.35)
18 Hanson, Alex 14 VA 1:14.44 1:18.56
36.06 1:18.56 (42.50)
19 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14 PV 1:16.38 1:18.64
37.03 1:18.64 (41.61)
20 Matthews, Jordan 14 AD 1:18.38 1:18.67
36.83 1:18.67 (41.84)
21 Gustafson, Max 14 PV 1:16.42 1:19.28
37.19 1:19.28 (42.09)
22 Gloeckler, Larry 14 AD 1:18.74 1:19.34
38.52 1:19.34 (40.82)
23 Smith, Brandon 14 AMS 1:17.64 1:19.74
36.57 1:19.74 (43.17)
24 Mackinnon, Gregory 14 CT 1:18.87 1:19.75
37.91 1:19.75 (41.84)
25 Siemasko, Rob 14 MA 1:18.37 1:19.87
36.95 1:19.87 (42.92)
26 McAdorey, Hugh 14 MD 1:17.99 1:19.91
36.74 1:19.91 (43.17)
27 Law, Jordy 14 VA 1:16.40 1:20.64
37.63 1:20.64 (43.01)
28 Connor, Matthew 13 AMS 1:20.74 1:23.02
39.13 1:23.02 (43.89)
Event 17 Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 1:16.86 1:15.53 9
35.11 1:15.53 (40.42)
2 Mango, Madalena 17 METRO 1:19.49 1:18.30 7
36.03 1:18.30 (42.27)
3 Dawson, Annie 16 MD 1:19.98 1:18.43 6
36.04 1:18.43 (42.39)
4 Cirella, Mary 16 NJS 1:18.23 1:18.51 5
37.07 1:18.51 (41.44)
5 Leite, Karla 16 METRO 1:19.45 1:18.53 4
37.36 1:18.53 (41.17)
6 Pastore, Kellie 15 MA 1:20.52 1:19.11 3
36.61 1:19.11 (42.50)
7 Case, Kimberly 15 PV 1:19.90 1:19.48 2
37.58 1:19.48 (41.90)
8 Delafuente, Jackie 16 NJS 1:19.40 1:20.52 1
36.88 1:20.52 (43.64)
Event 17 Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 1:17.14 1:16.86
35.47 1:16.86 (41.39)
2 Cirella, Mary 16 NJS 1:17.72 1:18.23
36.32 1:18.23 (41.91)
3 Delafuente, Jackie 16 NJS 1:18.97 1:19.40
36.94 1:19.40 (42.46)
4 Leite, Karla 16 METRO 1:17.77 1:19.45
37.65 1:19.45 (41.80)
5 Mango, Madalena 17 METRO 1:19.01 1:19.49
36.95 1:19.49 (42.54)
6 Case, Kimberly 15 PV 1:18.66 1:19.90
37.61 1:19.90 (42.29)
7 Dawson, Annie 16 MD 1:18.45 1:19.98
37.32 1:19.98 (42.66)
8 Pastore, Kellie 15 MA 1:20.15 1:20.52
37.45 1:20.52 (43.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Battle, Kelly 17 AMS 1:19.09 1:20.68
38.40 1:20.68 (42.28)
10 Miller, Carley 15 CT 1:18.77 1:20.81
38.89 1:20.81 (41.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Linkenauger, Anna 15 VA 1:18.83 1:20.96
37.93 1:20.96 (43.03)
12 Jones, Jackie 15 AMS 1:20.56 1:20.99
38.09 1:20.99 (42.90)
13 Bedard, Lauren 16 CT 1:18.77 1:21.15
37.84 1:21.15 (43.31)
14 White, Courtney 15 VA 1:21.32 1:21.26
39.11 1:21.26 (42.15)
15 Swiger, Leigh 15 PV 1:19.62 1:21.31
38.48 1:21.31 (42.83)
16 Chamberlain, Drea 15 AMS 1:22.56 1:21.40
38.08 1:21.40 (43.32)
17 Boland, Mary Teres 15 PV 1:21.14 1:21.68
38.54 1:21.68 (43.14)
18 Aichele, Allison 15 MD 1:21.48 1:21.96
39.15 1:21.96 (42.81)
19 Mealy, Erin 17 PV 1:20.52 1:22.17
39.10 1:22.17 (43.07)
20 O'Sullivan, Karen 16 NE 1:20.52 1:22.23
38.29 1:22.23 (43.94)
21 Yuen, Evelyn 15 NJS 1:19.24 1:22.33
39.35 1:22.33 (42.98)
22 Dinapoli, Christina 16 NJS 1:20.67 1:22.40
37.31 1:22.40 (45.09)
23 Jenkins, Kimberly 16 AMS 1:21.46 1:22.75
39.57 1:22.75 (43.18)
24 Gillespie, Ashley 16 NI 1:21.76 1:23.10
39.03 1:23.10 (44.07)
25 Walsh, Caroline 15 NJS 1:21.86 1:23.29
39.43 1:23.29 (43.86)
26 Kelly, Katie 16 METRO 1:20.18 1:24.04
39.03 1:24.04 (45.01)
27 Miller, Katherine 18 METRO 1:22.00 1:24.16
39.76 1:24.16 (44.40)
28 Russell, Lauren 15 AMS 1:22.10 1:24.28
37.78 1:24.28 (46.50)
29 Didonato, Kaitlin 16 METRO 1:22.12 1:24.39
40.25 1:24.39 (44.14)
30 Rhoads, Megan 17 MD 1:22.17 1:25.09
39.96 1:25.09 (45.13)
31 Nasakaitis, Samantha 16 PV 1:21.91 1:25.77
40.72 1:25.77 (45.05)
-- Kempton, Krystalyn 16 METRO 1:19.35 DQ
36.93 DQ (42.53)
Event 18 Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Maddux, Tom 17 PV 1:10.44 1:09.02 9
32.97 1:09.02 (36.05)
2 D'Errico, Angelo 15 METRO 1:10.00 1:09.20 7
32.81 1:09.20 (36.39)
3 Zhang, Yuyu 17 MD 1:10.53 1:09.53 6
33.12 1:09.53 (36.41)
4 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 1:10.80 1:10.77 5
33.97 1:10.77 (36.80)
5 Kegelman, John 16 VA 1:11.00 1:11.07 4
33.08 1:11.07 (37.99)
6 Brabson, Andy 15 MD 1:12.04 1:11.59 3
33.82 1:11.59 (37.77)
7 Durazo, Bryan 15 PV 1:12.10 1:11.77 2
33.89 1:11.77 (37.88)
8 Castillo, Charles 16 METRO 1:11.67 1:12.33 1
34.11 1:12.33 (38.22)
Event 18 Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 D'Errico, Angelo 15 METRO 1:11.38 1:10.00
33.76 1:10.00 (36.24)
2 Maddux, Tom 17 PV 1:09.42 1:10.44
33.81 1:10.44 (36.63)
3 Zhang, Yuyu 17 MD 1:12.42 1:10.53
32.93 1:10.53 (37.60)
4 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 1:11.51 1:10.80
34.24 1:10.80 (36.56)
5 Kegelman, John 16 VA 1:10.34 1:11.00
33.57 1:11.00 (37.43)
6 Castillo, Charles 16 METRO 1:12.07 1:11.67
33.76 1:11.67 (37.91)
7 Brabson, Andy 15 MD 1:12.65 1:12.04
34.38 1:12.04 (37.66)
8 Durazo, Bryan 15 PV 1:12.39 1:12.10
34.00 1:12.10 (38.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Shanebrook, Derek 17 VA 1:13.45 1:12.37
33.60 1:12.37 (38.77)
10 Weaver, John 17 CT 1:12.05 1:12.89
34.63 1:12.89 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Taccone, Drew 15 AMS 1:13.12 1:13.99
35.18 1:13.99 (38.81)
12 Cirella, PJ 16 NJS 1:12.67 1:14.23
34.84 1:14.23 (39.39)
13 McIntyre, Damian 17 AMS 1:11.53 1:15.82
35.37 1:15.82 (40.45)
14 Russo, Matthew 16 METRO 1:13.60 1:16.41
35.86 1:16.41 (40.55)
15 Monti, Benjamin 15 NI 1:15.18 1:17.85
37.11 1:17.85 (40.74)
Event 19 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 1:06.07 1:05.73 9
31.04 1:05.73 (34.69)
2 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 1:07.80 1:06.92 7
31.89 1:06.92 (35.03)
3 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 1:08.40 1:07.25 6
31.43 1:07.25 (35.82)
4 Kalnins, Dana 12 VA 1:08.47 1:08.79 5
32.42 1:08.79 (36.37)
5 Koelle, Addi 12 CT 1:09.88 1:08.98 4
32.68 1:08.98 (36.30)
6 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 1:09.63 1:09.31 3
33.12 1:09.31 (36.19)
7 Pascal, Melanie 12 CT 1:10.64 1:10.29 2
33.31 1:10.29 (36.98)
8 McCleaf, Lauren 12 MA 1:10.23 1:10.54 1
32.98 1:10.54 (37.56)
Event 19 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 1:07.19 1:06.07
30.91 1:06.07 (35.16)
2 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 1:07.53 1:07.80
31.86 1:07.80 (35.94)
3 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 1:09.16 1:08.40
31.93 1:08.40 (36.47)
4 Kalnins, Dana 12 VA 1:08.87 1:08.47
31.68 1:08.47 (36.79)
5 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 1:09.09 1:09.63
32.53 1:09.63 (37.10)
6 Koelle, Addi 12 CT 1:11.31 1:09.88
32.96 1:09.88 (36.92)
7 McCleaf, Lauren 12 MA 1:12.40 1:10.23
33.48 1:10.23 (36.75)
8 Pascal, Melanie 12 CT 1:10.05 1:10.64
33.46 1:10.64 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Shuba, Andrea 12 AMS 1:12.82 1:11.01
32.61 1:11.01 (38.40)
10 Kotonias, Jennifer 12 PV 1:10.87 1:11.19
32.84 1:11.19 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Staub, Andrea 11 MD 1:14.12 1:12.05
34.20 1:12.05 (37.85)
12 Chenault, Jenna 12 VA 1:12.11 1:12.08
33.63 1:12.08 (38.45)
13 Michaels, Caitlin 12 NE 1:12.00 1:12.20
33.38 1:12.20 (38.82)
14 O'Malley, Kayla 12 PV 1:10.92 1:12.30
33.46 1:12.30 (38.84)
15 Lynch, Sarah 12 PV 1:11.14 1:12.51
34.27 1:12.51 (38.24)
16 Marchand, Lindsey 12 PV 1:13.34 1:12.55
33.59 1:12.55 (38.96)
17 Mamourian, Lizzy 12 NE 1:14.41 1:12.63
33.73 1:12.63 (38.90)
18 Wakeley, Bethany 12 MA 1:13.25 1:12.76
33.69 1:12.76 (39.07)
19 Zimmerman, Kelsey 12 VA 1:14.34 1:12.81
34.35 1:12.81 (38.46)
20 Lampe, Corinne 12 MA 1:13.22 1:12.83
34.02 1:12.83 (38.81)
21 Niessl, Steffi 12 METRO 1:12.45 1:12.89
32.94 1:12.89 (39.95)
22 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT 1:12.64 1:13.03
34.13 1:13.03 (38.90)
23 Boyer, Kelsey 12 MD 1:14.43 1:13.22
33.86 1:13.22 (39.36)
24 Steeves, Katie 12 MA 1:14.57 1:13.66
34.67 1:13.66 (38.99)
25 Douglas, Arlene 12 NJS 1:14.86 1:13.86
34.31 1:13.86 (39.55)
26 Munroe, Janelle 12 NI 1:11.14 1:14.07
34.13 1:14.07 (39.94)
27 Gardocki, Katie 11 CT 1:12.33 1:14.14
34.76 1:14.14 (39.38)
28 Lee, Felicia 11 NJS 1:13.89 1:14.23
34.09 1:14.23 (40.14)
29 Jones, Katherine 12 PV 1:14.70 1:14.38
34.98 1:14.38 (39.40)
30 Gentile, Norah 12 CT 1:14.27 1:14.42
33.48 1:14.42 (40.94)
31 Malone, Becky 12 METRO 1:12.95 1:14.49
33.90 1:14.49 (40.59)
32 Ault, Sarah 12 MD 1:15.10 1:14.72
34.76 1:14.72 (39.96)
33 Kelly, McGuire 12 CT 1:15.44 1:14.78
34.77 1:14.78 (40.01)
34 Guro, Jessica 11 MA 1:11.88 1:14.96
34.10 1:14.96 (40.86)
35 Kreho, Allison 12 CT 1:13.35 1:15.10
34.74 1:15.10 (40.36)
36 Hoppe, Tina 12 METRO 1:13.10 1:15.18
34.76 1:15.18 (40.42)
37 Guelly, Kirsten 11 METRO 1:13.47 1:15.97
34.75 1:15.97 (41.22)
38 Geroni, Deidre 12 MA 1:14.72 1:16.06
35.02 1:16.06 (41.04)
39 Trivino, Courtney 12 NJS 1:14.04 1:16.40
36.00 1:16.40 (40.40)
40 Stagg, Ellen Carter 12 VA 1:13.65 1:16.58
35.76 1:16.58 (40.82)
41 McCabe, Caroline 12 CT 1:12.37 1:16.74
35.14 1:16.74 (41.60)
42 Talwar, Kylee 12 PV 1:15.20 1:16.79
34.93 1:16.79 (41.86)
43 Lang, Katie 12 CT 1:14.77 1:16.87
35.42 1:16.87 (41.45)
44 Kietlinski, Samantha 12 NJS 1:15.09 1:17.10
35.95 1:17.10 (41.15)
45 Stephens, Kerry 12 MD 1:15.08 1:17.12
36.11 1:17.12 (41.01)
46 Zhao, Xiao Ying 12 NJS 1:13.11 1:17.42
34.18 1:17.42 (43.24)
47 Linn, Leslie 12 MA 1:14.04 1:18.06
34.81 1:18.06 (43.25)
48 Bowes, Audrey 12 PV 1:15.34 1:18.07
35.68 1:18.07 (42.39)
49 Lotz, Hillary 12 AMS 1:15.74 1:18.13
36.67 1:18.13 (41.46)
50 Fukumoto, Elizabeth 12 VA 1:14.51 1:18.15
35.97 1:18.15 (42.18)
51 Howarth, MacKenzie 11 MA 1:13.49 1:19.29
34.79 1:19.29 (44.50)
52 Dimond, Mary 12 NI 1:15.75 1:19.58
36.71 1:19.58 (42.87)
53 Risucci, Carissa 12 AD 1:24.12 1:23.90
39.48 1:23.90 (44.42)
54 Gallant, Kate 12 AD 1:26.90 1:24.69
37.56 1:24.69 (47.13)
Event 20 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 1:03.38 1:03.43 9
29.63 1:03.43 (33.80)
2 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 1:07.16 1:07.26 7
31.94 1:07.26 (35.32)
3 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 1:07.58 1:07.30 6
31.82 1:07.30 (35.48)
4 Fox, Brady 12 PV 1:08.79 1:08.47 5
32.55 1:08.47 (35.92)
5 Wiederecht, Chris 12 CT 1:09.34 1:08.82 4
31.87 1:08.82 (36.95)
6 Navata, Matt 11 NJS 1:10.28 1:09.56 3
32.69 1:09.56 (36.87)
7 Pysnik, Joey 12 AMS 1:10.14 1:10.16 2
32.26 1:10.16 (37.90)
8 Gemmell, Andrew 12 MA 1:09.59 1:10.58 1
33.35 1:10.58 (37.23)
Event 20 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 1:04.00 1:03.38
29.28 1:03.38 (34.10)
2 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 1:08.18 1:07.16
31.82 1:07.16 (35.34)
3 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 1:08.89 1:07.58
31.49 1:07.58 (36.09)
4 Fox, Brady 12 PV 1:07.04 1:08.79
32.30 1:08.79 (36.49)
5 Wiederecht, Chris 12 CT 1:12.07 1:09.34
32.62 1:09.34 (36.72)
6 Gemmell, Andrew 12 MA 1:10.47 1:09.59
32.48 1:09.59 (37.11)
7 Pysnik, Joey 12 AMS 1:11.30 1:10.14
32.51 1:10.14 (37.63)
8 Navata, Matt 11 NJS 1:10.71 1:10.28
32.38 1:10.28 (37.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Fink, Marc 12 CT 1:14.96 1:10.39
32.42 1:10.39 (37.97)
10 Marstellar, Kevin 12 MD 1:10.34 1:10.70
32.57 1:10.70 (38.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Shoemaker, Kevin 12 MA 1:10.05 1:10.94
33.10 1:10.94 (37.84)
12 Rosen, Mike 12 AMS 1:12.84 1:11.34
33.39 1:11.34 (37.95)
13 Smith, Giles 11 MD 1:14.99 1:12.31
33.40 1:12.31 (38.91)
14 Wensel, Seth 12 VA 1:11.71 1:12.74
33.58 1:12.74 (39.16)
15 Mackenzie, Doug 12 PV 1:12.16 1:12.77
33.75 1:12.77 (39.02)
16 Shen, David 12 PV 1:10.55 1:13.04
33.39 1:13.04 (39.65)
17 Gregg, Evan 12 VA 1:12.97 1:13.17
33.60 1:13.17 (39.57)
18 Rosen, Zach 12 AMS 1:14.99 1:13.33
33.22 1:13.33 (40.11)
19 Cox, Mark 12 METRO 1:13.92 1:13.37
34.05 1:13.37 (39.32)
20 Luchsinger, Thomas 12 METRO 1:13.76 1:13.40
34.02 1:13.40 (39.38)
21 Delafuente, Chris 12 NJS 1:13.57 1:14.47
34.68 1:14.47 (39.79)
22 McKeown, Sean 12 CT 1:12.45 1:14.73
34.45 1:14.73 (40.28)
23 McGorry, Raymond 12 NE 1:15.23 1:14.89
33.46 1:14.89 (41.43)
24 Flach, Michael 12 PV 1:13.72 1:14.99
34.06 1:14.99 (40.93)
25 Parkes, Timothy 12 AD 1:16.48 1:15.67
34.80 1:15.67 (40.87)
26 Asaga, Kazu 12 METRO 1:12.54 1:15.68
34.49 1:15.68 (41.19)
27 Lieberman, Jordan 11 NJS 1:14.68 1:15.75
36.02 1:15.75 (39.73)
28 Brennan, Austin 12 METRO 1:15.21 1:16.15
34.20 1:16.15 (41.95)
29 Cerra, Nicholas 11 METRO 1:14.99 1:16.24
34.16 1:16.24 (42.08)
30 Chang, Adam 12 METRO 1:14.43 1:16.28
35.10 1:16.28 (41.18)
31 Wheelock, Trevor 12 VA 1:14.10 1:16.71
35.50 1:16.71 (41.21)
32 Thomas, Michael 11 MD 1:16.83 1:17.14
35.07 1:17.14 (42.07)
33 Sangren, Jacob 12 NI 1:18.41 1:19.03
35.78 1:19.03 (43.25)
34 Aquino, Vinny 12 NI 1:17.64 1:22.13
36.09 1:22.13 (46.04)
Event 21 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 King, Amanda 13 NJS 2:26.42 2:25.16 9
32.78 1:09.18 (36.40) 1:47.67 (38.49) 2:25.16 (37.49)
2 Jamerson, Melissa 14 VA 2:26.56 2:25.75 7
32.66 1:09.37 (36.71) 1:47.48 (38.11) 2:25.75 (38.27)
3 Hand, Alyssa 13 MA 2:32.12 2:29.21 6
33.34 1:10.60 (37.26) 1:49.56 (38.96) 2:29.21 (39.65)
4 Iacouzze, Brittany 14 NJS 2:31.55 2:29.90 5
34.58 1:12.44 (37.86) 1:50.96 (38.52) 2:29.90 (38.94)
5 Scott, Kelly 13 MD 2:33.17 2:31.07 4
34.28 1:12.19 (37.91) 1:51.88 (39.69) 2:31.07 (39.19)
6 Friedrich, Kiley 14 MD 2:32.92 2:31.31 3
33.09 1:11.79 (38.70) 1:51.24 (39.45) 2:31.31 (40.07)
7 O'Donnell, Erin 13 MD 2:33.45 2:32.94 2
32.82 1:12.05 (39.23) 1:51.85 (39.80) 2:32.94 (41.09)
8 Bechard, Sarah 13 VA 2:33.97 2:33.29 1
33.59 1:12.41 (38.82) 1:51.76 (39.35) 2:33.29 (41.53)
Event 21 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 King, Amanda 13 NJS 2:26.43 2:26.42
33.29 1:10.52 (37.23) 1:48.57 (38.05) 2:26.42 (37.85)
2 Jamerson, Melissa 14 VA 2:24.79 2:26.56
32.75 1:09.66 (36.91) 1:47.55 (37.89) 2:26.56 (39.01)
3 Iacouzze, Brittany 14 NJS 2:30.86 2:31.55
34.11 1:12.39 (38.28) 1:51.90 (39.51) 2:31.55 (39.65)
4 Hand, Alyssa 13 MA 2:30.97 2:32.12
33.45 1:11.42 (37.97) 1:50.89 (39.47) 2:32.12 (41.23)
5 Friedrich, Kiley 14 MD 2:30.21 2:32.92
33.77 1:12.53 (38.76) 1:52.70 (40.17) 2:32.92 (40.22)
6 Scott, Kelly 13 MD 2:34.18 2:33.17
34.81 1:13.39 (38.58) 1:53.46 (40.07) 2:33.17 (39.71)
7 O'Donnell, Erin 13 MD 2:34.40 2:33.45
33.28 1:12.13 (38.85) 1:51.71 (39.58) 2:33.45 (41.74)
8 Bechard, Sarah 13 VA 2:32.19 2:33.97
33.71 1:12.69 (38.98) 1:52.29 (39.60) 2:33.97 (41.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Lynn, Katie 14 MA 2:36.19 2:34.10
34.47 1:13.06 (38.59) 1:53.23 (40.17) 2:34.10 (40.87)
10 Mulligan, Katie 14 METRO 2:35.12 2:34.72
32.20 1:12.12 (39.92) 1:52.53 (40.41) 2:34.72 (42.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Schwee, Suzanne 13 PV 2:30.13 2:34.82
32.28 1:11.05 (38.77) 1:51.46 (40.41) 2:34.82 (43.36)
12 Teresak, Krista 13 NJS 2:36.87 2:35.94
33.61 1:13.06 (39.45) 1:53.71 (40.65) 2:35.94 (42.23)
13 Wisinger, Kelley 14 NJS 2:33.97 2:36.04
34.26 1:12.91 (38.65) 1:54.55 (41.64) 2:36.04 (41.49)
14 Glasser, Rachel 14 PV 2:37.86 2:36.57
36.54 1:15.24 (38.70) 1:56.00 (40.76) 2:36.57 (40.57)
15 Owenby, Meredith 14 VA 2:35.88 2:37.62
35.78 1:15.53 (39.75) 1:57.36 (41.83) 2:37.62 (40.26)
16 Cin, Angie 14 VA 2:37.24 2:38.08
35.26 1:15.28 (40.02) 1:57.05 (41.77) 2:38.08 (41.03)
17 Moorby, Kathryn 13 MA 2:33.03 2:38.37
34.51 1:14.26 (39.75) 1:56.32 (42.06) 2:38.37 (42.05)
18 Leclair, Elle 14 VA 2:32.39 2:39.00
34.07 1:14.19 (40.12) 1:56.40 (42.21) 2:39.00 (42.60)
19 Homoki, Molly 14 AMS 2:40.66 2:39.40
34.70 1:14.69 (39.99) 1:57.46 (42.77) 2:39.40 (41.94)
20 Siano, Alyssa 13 METRO 2:37.22 2:40.15
34.50 1:15.23 (40.73) 1:57.29 (42.06) 2:40.15 (42.86)
21 Smith, Megan 14 NI 2:39.54 2:42.96
34.45 1:15.53 (41.08) 1:59.38 (43.85) 2:42.96 (43.58)
22 Cuprzinski, Kristin 14 NJS 2:35.56 2:42.97
33.06 1:14.75 (41.69) 1:58.47 (43.72) 2:42.97 (44.50)
23 Snow, Tessa 14 NI 2:41.29 2:43.13
35.60 1:16.59 (40.99) 2:00.41 (43.82) 2:43.13 (42.72)
24 Royce, Carolyn 13 VA 2:36.42 2:43.19
35.71 1:17.25 (41.54) 1:58.97 (41.72) 2:43.19 (44.22)
25 Hall, Kelsey 14 NJS 2:35.67 2:43.54
36.95 1:16.78 (39.83) 1:58.97 (42.19) 2:43.54 (44.57)
26 McGorry, Meggie 14 CT 2:40.82 2:44.73
33.40 1:13.46 (40.06) 1:58.38 (44.92) 2:44.73 (46.35)
27 Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13 AMS 2:43.04 2:47.02
33.97 1:15.48 (41.51) 1:59.69 (44.21) 2:47.02 (47.33)
28 Gloeckler, Kristen 13 AD 2:40.54 2:49.60
36.47 1:19.15 (42.68) 2:04.68 (45.53) 2:49.60 (44.92)
29 Loomis, Katie 13 CT 2:46.17 2:53.65
36.05 1:19.33 (43.28) 2:06.51 (47.18) 2:53.65 (47.14)
Event 22 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Hinrichsen, Philli 14 PV 2:14.36 2:12.50 9
30.26 1:03.31 (33.05) 1:37.71 (34.40) 2:12.50 (34.79)
2 Gannett, Paul 14 MD 2:14.77 2:13.24 7
30.36 1:03.63 (33.27) 1:38.76 (35.13) 2:13.24 (34.48)
3 Brown, Gaites 13 VA 2:17.87 2:15.95 6
30.99 1:05.51 (34.52) 1:40.52 (35.01) 2:15.95 (35.43)
4 Park, Peter 13 NJS 2:15.63 2:16.05 5
30.08 1:04.46 (34.38) 1:40.06 (35.60) 2:16.05 (35.99)
5 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 2:18.63 2:18.40 4
31.50 1:06.44 (34.94) 1:42.28 (35.84) 2:18.40 (36.12)
6 Charnin-Aker, Josh 13 NJS 2:20.28 2:19.84 3
30.47 1:06.41 (35.94) 1:42.48 (36.07) 2:19.84 (37.36)
7 Johnson, Austin 13 VA 2:20.28 2:19.93 2
31.56 1:07.17 (35.61) 1:42.78 (35.61) 2:19.93 (37.15)
8 Harris, Tyler 14 VA 2:18.45 2:24.18 1
31.40 1:07.16 (35.76) 1:45.49 (38.33) 2:24.18 (38.69)
Event 22 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hinrichsen, Phillip 14 PV 2:13.74 2:14.36
30.49 1:04.28 (33.79) 1:39.17 (34.89) 2:14.36 (35.19)
2 Gannett, Paul 14 MD 2:23.35 2:14.77
30.78 1:05.44 (34.66) 1:40.08 (34.64) 2:14.77 (34.69)
3 Park, Peter 13 NJS 2:14.28 2:15.63
29.55 1:03.25 (33.70) 1:39.81 (36.56) 2:15.63 (35.82)
4 Brown, Gaites 13 VA 2:16.85 2:17.87
31.17 1:06.17 (35.00) 1:41.78 (35.61) 2:17.87 (36.09)
5 Harris, Tyler 14 VA 2:19.73 2:18.45
31.31 1:06.85 (35.54) 1:41.96 (35.11) 2:18.45 (36.49)
6 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 2:13.02 2:18.63
32.25 1:07.27 (35.02) 1:42.94 (35.67) 2:18.63 (35.69)
7 Johnson, Austin 13 VA 2:18.97 2:20.28
31.42 1:06.58 (35.16) 1:42.73 (36.15) 2:20.28 (37.55)
7 Charnin-Aker, Joshua 13 NJS 2:20.46 2:20.28
30.74 1:06.47 (35.73) 1:42.60 (36.13) 2:20.28 (37.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Smith, Boibby 14 METRO 2:22.59 2:20.70
30.50 1:05.85 (35.35) 1:43.33 (37.48) 2:20.70 (37.37)
10 Seiferth, Michael 14 AMS 2:15.71 2:22.55
31.65 1:07.67 (36.02) 1:44.73 (37.06) 2:22.55 (37.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Wakeley, Joshua 13 MA 2:23.09 2:22.93
30.64 1:07.61 (36.97) 1:45.52 (37.91) 2:22.93 (37.41)
12 Eltahawy, Noor 14 METRO 2:21.59 2:23.12
30.69 1:05.76 (35.07) 1:43.10 (37.34) 2:23.12 (40.02)
13 Melillo, Simone 14 PV 2:21.15 2:24.19
32.60 1:09.14 (36.54) 1:47.00 (37.86) 2:24.19 (37.19)
14 Lynn, Ryan 13 MA 2:25.27 2:25.66
32.07 1:09.73 (37.66) 1:46.89 (37.16) 2:25.66 (38.77)
15 Mechak, Ben 14 PV 2:26.55 2:25.96
32.46 1:08.69 (36.23) 1:47.07 (38.38) 2:25.96 (38.89)
16 Tseng, Joseph 14 NJS 2:28.67 2:26.12
31.95 1:08.61 (36.66) 1:47.27 (38.66) 2:26.12 (38.85)
17 Mongan, Kevin 13 METRO 2:28.18 2:26.93
33.10 1:10.73 (37.63) 1:49.22 (38.49) 2:26.93 (37.71)
18 Booth, Spencer 14 AD 2:29.78 2:27.03
33.54 1:09.92 (36.38) 1:48.78 (38.86) 2:27.03 (38.25)
19 Yeager, Kyle 14 METRO 2:27.48 2:28.17
32.00 1:09.96 (37.96) 1:48.42 (38.46) 2:28.17 (39.75)
20 Smith, Tucker 13 VA 2:28.05 2:28.53
32.59 1:11.84 (39.25) 1:48.72 (36.88) 2:28.53 (39.81)
21 Lebart, Louie 14 NE 2:28.78 2:29.16
33.89 1:11.61 (37.72) 1:50.22 (38.61) 2:29.16 (38.94)
22 Horrell, Blake 14 VA 2:27.37 2:29.66
33.91 1:12.09 (38.18) 1:51.11 (39.02) 2:29.66 (38.55)
23 D'Errico, John 14 METRO 2:21.15 2:29.99
31.58 1:09.53 (37.95) 1:49.03 (39.50) 2:29.99 (40.96)
24 Chen, Josh 14 NJS 2:29.10 2:30.06
32.27 1:09.45 (37.18) 1:49.91 (40.46) 2:30.06 (40.15)
25 Berger, Christoph 13 VA 2:30.11 2:30.19
33.42 1:12.01 (38.59) 1:50.88 (38.87) 2:30.19 (39.31)
26 LI, James 13 VA 2:28.45 2:31.09
33.23 1:10.91 (37.68) 1:51.11 (40.20) 2:31.09 (39.98)
27 Acosta, Ale 14 CT 2:25.38 2:31.38
32.81 1:11.17 (38.36) 1:50.95 (39.78) 2:31.38 (40.43)
28 Hartman, Ryan 13 VA 2:28.90 2:33.06
33.88 1:13.32 (39.44) 1:52.75 (39.43) 2:33.06 (40.31)
29 Yate, Jasper 14 METRO 2:28.49 2:35.67
32.86 1:11.89 (39.03) 1:53.83 (41.94) 2:35.67 (41.84)
30 Walsh, Bobby 13 VA 2:27.97 2:37.65
33.75 1:13.32 (39.57) 1:53.83 (40.51) 2:37.65 (43.82)
31 Gaston, Jimmy 13 CT 2:44.86 2:38.26
33.21 1:13.21 (40.00) 1:56.33 (43.12) 2:38.26 (41.93)
32 Allen, Michael 14 PV 2:29.71 2:38.89
32.29 1:12.18 (39.89) 1:54.04 (41.86) 2:38.89 (44.85)
Event 23 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 McKenna, Clare 15 METRO 2:23.36 2:22.60 9
32.24 1:07.68 (35.44) 1:45.26 (37.58) 2:22.60 (37.34)
2 Walsh, Blake 16 NJS 2:25.52 2:23.45 7
31.93 1:07.70 (35.77) 1:45.31 (37.61) 2:23.45 (38.14)
3 Toth, Colleen 16 AMS 2:24.89 2:24.25 6
32.04 1:07.64 (35.60) 1:45.49 (37.85) 2:24.25 (38.76)
4 Dietrich, Dianna 17 AMS 2:26.47 2:25.17 5
31.98 1:09.13 (37.15) 1:46.42 (37.29) 2:25.17 (38.75)
5 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 2:25.11 2:26.26 4
32.11 1:08.82 (36.71) 1:47.18 (38.36) 2:26.26 (39.08)
6 Schneehagen, Jill 16 MD 2:29.30 2:28.81 3
33.53 1:10.37 (36.84) 1:49.38 (39.01) 2:28.81 (39.43)
7 Schmidt, Becky 15 VA 2:30.87 2:30.01 2
33.97 1:11.52 (37.55) 1:51.25 (39.73) 2:30.01 (38.76)
8 Ream, Alanna 16 PV 2:30.32 2:33.33 1
34.10 1:13.99 (39.89) 1:53.14 (39.15) 2:33.33 (40.19)
Event 23 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McKenna, Clare 15 METRO 2:22.02 2:23.36
32.34 1:08.45 (36.11) 1:45.92 (37.47) 2:23.36 (37.44)
2 Toth, Colleen 16 AMS 2:22.14 2:24.89
32.15 1:08.58 (36.43) 1:46.42 (37.84) 2:24.89 (38.47)
3 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 2:23.08 2:25.11
31.38 1:07.90 (36.52) 1:46.25 (38.35) 2:25.11 (38.86)
4 Walsh, Blake 16 NJS 2:23.50 2:25.52
32.29 1:08.39 (36.10) 1:47.12 (38.73) 2:25.52 (38.40)
5 Dietrich, Dianna 17 AMS 2:22.86 2:26.47
32.81 1:09.12 (36.31) 1:47.61 (38.49) 2:26.47 (38.86)
6 Schneehagen, Jill 16 MD 2:27.86 2:29.30
33.34 1:11.11 (37.77) 1:49.53 (38.42) 2:29.30 (39.77)
7 Ream, Alanna 16 PV 2:29.83 2:30.32
33.93 1:11.74 (37.81) 1:52.30 (40.56) 2:30.32 (38.02)
8 Schmidt, Becky 15 VA 2:29.46 2:30.87
33.92 1:12.66 (38.74) 1:51.64 (38.98) 2:30.87 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Saad, Jaqueline 15 METRO 2:30.15 2:31.34
34.05 1:13.08 (39.03) 1:51.75 (38.67) 2:31.34 (39.59)
10 Kelly, Emily 16 PV 2:31.18 2:32.20
32.70 1:11.15 (38.45) 1:50.94 (39.79) 2:32.20 (41.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Branson, Christina 15 MA 2:29.68 2:33.28
34.56 1:12.34 (37.78) 1:52.75 (40.41) 2:33.28 (40.53)
12 Ailsworth, Sarah 17 VA 2:33.72 2:34.77
33.37 1:12.74 (39.37) 1:52.43 (39.69) 2:34.77 (42.34)
13 Grant, Caitlin 17 NE 2:29.79 2:36.76
35.00 1:14.08 (39.08) 1:55.65 (41.57) 2:36.76 (41.11)
14 Bujalski, Sandy 16 CT 2:34.92 2:37.87
32.78 1:11.43 (38.65) 1:54.21 (42.78) 2:37.87 (43.66)
15 White, Melissa 15 CT 2:42.03 2:38.99
34.79 1:14.81 (40.02) 1:57.05 (42.24) 2:38.99 (41.94)
Event 24 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Chartrand, Drew 17 VA 2:12.68 2:12.83 9
30.31 1:03.95 (33.64) 1:38.57 (34.62) 2:12.83 (34.26)
2 Viverette, Matt 17 AMS 2:16.05 2:12.86 7
28.18 1:01.18 (33.00) 1:36.60 (35.42) 2:12.86 (36.26)
3 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 2:17.46 2:13.54 6
30.00 1:03.84 (33.84) 1:39.30 (35.46) 2:13.54 (34.24)
4 Elek, Gregory 15 NJS 2:18.36 2:14.37 5
30.76 1:05.82 (35.06) 1:39.80 (33.98) 2:14.37 (34.57)
5 Calderon, Dito 16 MD 2:13.75 2:14.46 4
31.22 1:05.09 (33.87) 1:39.87 (34.78) 2:14.46 (34.59)
6 Scheid, Tyler 16 AMS 2:18.69 2:15.08 3
29.31 1:03.04 (33.73) 1:38.41 (35.37) 2:15.08 (36.67)
7 Zierenberg, Jack 15 AMS 2:19.73 2:18.54 2
30.91 1:06.43 (35.52) 1:41.76 (35.33) 2:18.54 (36.78)
8 Levine, Ben 16 CT 2:19.81 2:18.68 1
30.91 1:05.99 (35.08) 1:42.05 (36.06) 2:18.68 (36.63)
Event 24 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chartrand, Drew 17 VA 2:13.79 2:12.68
30.46 1:04.55 (34.09) 1:38.61 (34.06) 2:12.68 (34.07)
2 Calderon, Dito 16 MD 2:16.06 2:13.75
31.11 1:04.52 (33.41) 1:39.03 (34.51) 2:13.75 (34.72)
3 Viverette, Matt 17 AMS 2:18.03 2:16.05
28.91 1:02.18 (33.27) 1:38.63 (36.45) 2:16.05 (37.42)
4 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 2:20.50 2:17.46
30.07 1:05.36 (35.29) 1:41.63 (36.27) 2:17.46 (35.83)
5 Elek, Gregory 15 NJS 2:14.34 2:18.36
32.48 1:07.61 (35.13) 1:42.87 (35.26) 2:18.36 (35.49)
6 Scheid, Tyler 16 AMS 2:16.34 2:18.69
29.24 1:03.44 (34.20) 1:39.87 (36.43) 2:18.69 (38.82)
7 Zierenberg, Jack 15 AMS 2:19.54 2:19.73
30.37 1:05.09 (34.72) 1:41.93 (36.84) 2:19.73 (37.80)
8 Levine, Ben 16 CT 2:20.25 2:19.81
30.88 1:06.90 (36.02) 1:42.61 (35.71) 2:19.81 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Skrabacz, Eric 17 MD 2:21.87 2:20.44
29.65 1:04.41 (34.76) 1:41.36 (36.95) 2:20.44 (39.08)
10 Aasen, Gunnar 15 AMS 2:17.51 2:21.28
31.59 1:07.17 (35.58) 1:43.65 (36.48) 2:21.28 (37.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Hellmann, Drew 17 PV 2:25.01 2:21.31
31.26 1:07.61 (36.35) 1:43.73 (36.12) 2:21.31 (37.58)
12 Hartmann, Spencer 15 CT 2:16.88 2:23.05
30.21 1:05.66 (35.45) 1:42.70 (37.04) 2:23.05 (40.35)
13 Williams, Ryon 16 VA 2:25.17 2:23.26
31.11 1:07.83 (36.72) 1:44.60 (36.77) 2:23.26 (38.66)
Event 25 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 1:56.89 1:55.08 18
1) Danner, Ashley 12 2) Kotonias, Jennifer 12
3) Landers, Shannon 12 4) Lynch, Sarah 12
28.04 57.09 (29.05) 1:25.54 (28.45) 1:55.08 (29.54)
2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 1:56.01 1:56.99 14
1) Sullivan, Patty 12 2) McCabe, Caroline 12
3) Salce, Amy 12 4) Gnerre, Dana 12
29.57 59.22 (29.65) 1:28.79 (29.57) 1:56.99 (28.20)
3 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 1:58.58 1:57.79 12
1) Ravettine, Bryeanne 12 2) Foley, Katherine 12
3) Douglas, Arlene 12 4) Clark, Hayley 12
30.81 1:00.05 (29.24) 1:29.30 (29.25) 1:57.79 (28.49)
4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:59.00 1:57.96 10
1) Shiota, Lili 12 2) Niessl, Steffi 12
3) Cliff, Nicole 12 4) Bunster, Kelly 12
29.72 59.87 (30.15) 1:29.11 (29.24) 1:57.96 (28.85)
5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:58.23 1:58.24 8
1) Rudolph, Jackie 12 2) Holloway, Meaghan 12
3) Swecker, Morgan 12 4) Kalnins, Dana 12
29.50 58.97 (29.47) 1:28.81 (29.84) 1:58.24 (29.43)
6 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 1:58.00 1:58.92 6
1) Gelb, Sam 12 2) Schaeffer, Danielle 12
3) Harris, Laura 11 4) King, Blair 12
29.63 59.64 (30.01) 1:30.03 (30.39) 1:58.92 (28.89)
7 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 1:56.21 1:59.43 4
1) Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 2) Folk, Breanna 12
3) Ault, Sarah 12 4) Guro, Jessica 11
30.07 59.54 (29.47) 1:30.46 (30.92) 1:59.43 (28.97)
8 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:00.01 1:59.69 2
1) Brown, Liz 12 2) Lang, Katie 12
3) Koelle, Addi 12 4) Courtney, Julia 12
30.14 1:00.38 (30.24) 1:30.23 (29.85) 1:59.69 (29.46)
9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:01.84 2:00.04
1) Spicuzza, Elizabeth 12 2) Sweeney, Casey 12
3) Boyer, Paige 12 4) Howsmon, Mary Frances 12
29.83 1:00.21 (30.38) 1:29.78 (29.57) 2:00.04 (30.26)
10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:00.13 2:00.39
1) Shuba, Andrea 12 2) Chatellier, Adele 12
3) Shull, Kayla 12 4) Wagner, Madison 12
30.98 1:00.77 (29.79) 1:31.50 (30.73) 2:00.39 (28.89)
11 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 2:01.88 2:01.51
1) O'Malley, Kayla 12 2) Marchand, Lindsey 12
3) Watson-Layeni, Kemi 12 4) Webb, Blair 12
30.27 1:00.83 (30.56) 1:31.79 (30.96) 2:01.51 (29.72)
12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 2:02.14 2:01.72
1) Bohunicky, Jamie 12 2) Howarth, MacKenzie 11
3) Linn, Leslie 12 4) Schleif, Dana 12
30.37 1:00.97 (30.60) 1:31.01 (30.04) 2:01.72 (30.71)
13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:04.37 2:01.80
1) Opaska, Anne 12 2) Vrooman, Lindsay 11
3) Gorinski, Laura 12 4) Emig, Briana 12
30.87 1:01.34 (30.47) 1:31.15 (29.81) 2:01.80 (30.65)
14 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:01.67 2:02.23
1) Walcker, Michelle 12 2) Estrada, Christina 12
3) Belletete, Kristin 12 4) Michaels, Caitlin 12
30.89 1:01.46 (30.57) 1:32.58 (31.12) 2:02.23 (29.65)
15 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 2:01.00 2:02.24
1) Adams, Bethany 11 2) Gibbs, Jordan 12
3) Ault, Sarah 12 4) Staub, Andrea 11
31.05 1:01.58 (30.53) 1:32.55 (30.97) 2:02.24 (29.69)
16 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:03.00 2:02.44
1) Malone, Becky 12 2) Guelly, Kirsten 11
3) Taddeo, Marisa 12 4) Hoppe, Tina 12
29.89 1:00.99 (31.10) 1:32.30 (31.31) 2:02.44 (30.14)
17 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 2:01.45 2:02.55
1) Raplee, Kathryn 12 2) Massari, Stephanie 12
3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 12 4) Zhao, Xiao Ying 12
30.55 1:01.40 (30.85) 1:32.21 (30.81) 2:02.55 (30.34)
18 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 2:03.96 2:03.14
1) Norberg, Lindsey 12 2) Porcellio, Elizabeth 12
3) Wood, Jenna 12 4) Munroe, Janelle 12
30.97 1:02.06 (31.09) 1:33.10 (31.04) 2:03.14 (30.04)
19 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'B' 2:07.32 2:06.96
1) Hickey, Whitney 12 2) Dimond, Mary 12
3) Norberg, Lauren 12 4) Snow, Hali 12
31.59 1:02.48 (30.89) 1:35.39 (32.91) 2:06.96 (31.57)
20 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:04.96 2:07.34
1) Dinwoodie, Sarah 12 2) Foster, Clare 12
3) Mamourian, Lizzy 12 4)
32.27 1:04.05 (31.78) 1:35.55 (31.50) 2:07.34 (31.79)
21 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:07.65 2:10.02
1) Howland, Molly 12 2) Risucci, Carissa 12
3) Gallant, Kate 12 4) Wei, Victoria 12
33.41 1:04.81 (31.40) 1:39.36 (34.55) 2:10.02 (30.66)
Event 26 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:50.88 1:50.55 18
1) Wilcox, Mason 12 2) Sheranek, Tom 12
3) Ferguson, Stuart 12 4) Baumler, Matthew 12
27.49 54.66 (27.17) 1:22.71 (28.05) 1:50.55 (27.84)
2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 1:55.29 1:53.20 14
1) Pelton, Greg 12 2) Deveney, Brendan 12
3) Wiederecht, Chris 12 4) Fink, Marc 12
26.11 54.94 (28.83) 1:25.08 (30.14) 1:53.20 (28.12)
3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 1:59.36 1:55.07 12
1) Suh, Jong-Wan 12 2) Siemasko, Brandon 12
3) Shoemaker, Kevin 12 4) DeWitt, Paul 12
28.22 56.58 (28.36) 1:25.78 (29.20) 1:55.07 (29.29)
4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 1:55.89 1:56.03 10
1) Bardowell, Max 12 2) Gregg, Evan 12
3) Litz, Justin 12 4) Fischetti, Brian 12
28.58 57.42 (28.84) 1:26.42 (29.00) 1:56.03 (29.61)
5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 1:57.49 1:57.00 8
1) Craig, Eric 12 2) Destro, Chuck 12
3) Rosen, Mike 12 4) Rosen, Zach 12
28.31 58.58 (30.27) 1:27.88 (29.30) 1:57.00 (29.12)
6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:58.00 1:57.39 6
1) Asaga, Kazu 12 2) Chan, One 12
3) Luchsinger, Thomas 12 4) Wagner, Jack 11
28.77 58.47 (29.70) 1:28.11 (29.64) 1:57.39 (29.28)
7 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 1:58.00 1:57.51 4
1) Marstellar, Kevin 12 2) Thomas, Michael 11
3) Surhoff, Austin 12 4) Smith, Giles 11
28.87 59.43 (30.56) 1:29.18 (29.75) 1:57.51 (28.33)
8 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 1:56.72 1:57.55 2
1) Thomas, Josh 12 2) Mackenzie, Doug 12
3) Sakaris, Stephen 12 4) Fox, Brady 12
29.08 58.72 (29.64) 1:28.24 (29.52) 1:57.55 (29.31)
9 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 1:59.99 1:58.01
1) Shen, David 12 2) Flach, Michael 12
3) Gong, Wade 12 4) Fletcher, Sean 11
28.66 58.62 (29.96) 1:28.21 (29.59) 1:58.01 (29.80)
10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 1:57.74 1:59.11
1) Gurniak, Paul 12 2) White, David 12
3) Yao, David 12 4) Froster, Kevin 12
29.96 59.20 (29.24) 1:30.10 (30.90) 1:59.11 (29.01)
11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 1:59.90 2:00.90
1) Gemmell, Andrew 12 2) Weik, Al 11
3) Materniak, Eric 12 4) Morris, Brennan 12
30.43 1:01.33 (30.90) 1:32.12 (30.79) 2:00.90 (28.78)
12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:00.85 2:00.93
1) Parker, Courtland 12 2) Moothart, Alex 12
3) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12 4) McGorry, Raymond 12
30.61 1:01.40 (30.79) 1:31.57 (30.17) 2:00.93 (29.36)
13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:03.22 2:02.15
1) Sandahl, Matt 12 2) Hopkins, Chris 12
3) McKeown, Sean 12 4) Dignan, Emmett 11
31.00 1:01.48 (30.48) 1:31.95 (30.47) 2:02.15 (30.20)
14 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 2:02.00 2:02.57
1) Roddy, Sean 12 2) Elfert, Tyler 11
3) Kramer, Chris 12 4) Offutt, Bryan 11
30.37 1:01.38 (31.01) 1:32.11 (30.73) 2:02.57 (30.46)
15 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:02.00 2:02.84
1) Schneider, Jason 12 2) Dowling, Mark 12
3) Chang, Adam 12 4) Brennan, Austin 12
30.83 1:02.68 (31.85) 1:32.48 (29.80) 2:02.84 (30.36)
16 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 2:01.52 2:03.17
31.11 1:01.72 (30.61) 1:32.46 (30.74) 2:03.17 (30.71)
17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:05.36 2:03.62
1) Hansen, D. Wesley 12 2) Garza, Michael 12
3) Wilson, Brian 12 4) Pysnik, Joey 12
30.41 1:02.41 (32.00) 1:33.73 (31.32) 2:03.62 (29.89)
18 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 2:02.31 2:05.53
1) Sangren, Jacob 12 2) O'Connor, Daniel 11
3) Erickson, David 12 4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 12
31.85 1:04.06 (32.21) 1:35.99 (31.93) 2:05.53 (29.54)
19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:08.24 2:06.40
1) Demaria, Frankie 11 2) Vanetten, Jacob 12
3) Parkes, Timothy 12 4) Yafayev, Vadim 12
32.22 1:03.71 (31.49) 1:36.07 (32.36) 2:06.40 (30.33)
Event 27 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 4:11.25 4:04.30 18
1) TomLin, Renee 14 2) LaRue, Debbi 14
3) Page, Shiloh 14 4) Czar, Sarah 14
29.19 59.85 (59.85) 1:28.63 (28.78) 2:01.88 (1:02.03) 2:31.41 (29.53) 3:03.64 (1:01.76) 3:32.39 (28.75) 4:04.30 (1:00.66)
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:08.98 4:08.07 14
1) Gaskill, Kali 13 2) Haley, Lauren 14
3) Cin, Angie 14 4) Chapmon, Tara 14
30.03 1:02.88 (1:02.88) 1:32.68 (29.80) 2:04.51 (1:01.63) 2:33.73 (29.22) 3:06.42 (1:01.91) 3:36.48 (30.06) 4:08.07 (1:01.65)
3 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:08.61 4:08.73 12
1) Ritter, Lauren 14 2) Gazo, Theresa 14
3) King, Tana 13 4) Kranz, Lauren 13
29.14 1:00.59 (1:00.59) 1:29.82 (29.23) 2:03.61 (1:03.02) 2:33.36 (29.75) 3:06.34 (1:02.73) 3:35.99 (29.65) 4:08.73 (1:02.39)
4 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 4:08.00 4:09.83 10
1) Hock, Stephanie 14 2) Radcliffe, Brittany 13
3) Cruz, Danielle 14 4) Barnes, Allison 14
30.13 1:03.66 (1:03.66) 1:33.98 (30.32) 2:07.42 (1:03.76) 2:36.83 (29.41) 3:08.85 (1:01.43) 3:37.54 (28.69) 4:09.83 (1:00.98)
5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:15.79 4:11.73 8
1) Jamerson, Melissa 14 2) Owenby, Meredith 14
3) Childress, Lauren 14 4) Sisco, Gillian 14
30.83 1:04.37 (1:04.37) 1:33.44 (29.07) 2:05.67 (1:01.30) 2:35.66 (29.99) 3:08.85 (1:03.18) 3:38.34 (29.49) 4:11.73 (1:02.88)
6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:08.12 4:13.83 6
1) Patracuolla, Nicole 13 2) Iacouzze, Brittany 14
3) Lang, Emily 14 4) Kane, Rebecca 14
30.17 1:03.48 (1:03.48) 1:35.07 (31.59) 2:07.99 (1:04.51) 2:38.47 (30.48) 3:12.12 (1:04.13) 3:41.69 (29.57) 4:13.83 (1:01.71)
7 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:09.00 4:14.73 4
1) Parisi, Lauren 13 2) Tomasula, Kellyanne 14
3) Mulligan, Katie 14 4) Brodt, Chrstina 14
29.70 1:03.34 (1:03.34) 1:33.01 (29.67) 2:06.83 (1:03.49) 2:36.80 (29.97) 3:11.10 (1:04.27) 3:41.29 (30.19) 4:14.73 (1:03.63)
8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 4:17.86 4:15.17 2
1) Kraus, Kori 13 2) Cooley, Kiersten 14
3) Moorby, Kathryn 13 4) Dyer, Jacy 14
30.76 1:02.91 (1:02.91) 1:34.44 (31.53) 2:08.28 (1:05.37) 2:39.99 (31.71) 3:13.37 (1:05.09) 3:43.00 (29.63) 4:15.17 (1:01.80)
9 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 4:13.85 4:15.68
1) Snow, Tessa 14 2) Werner, Morgan 13
3) Smith, Megan 14 4) Palma, Samantha 14
30.92 1:04.90 (1:04.90) 1:35.03 (30.13) 2:08.82 (1:03.92) 2:39.23 (30.41) 3:13.67 (1:04.85) 3:42.76 (29.09) 4:15.68 (1:02.01)
10 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:16.47 4:16.80
1) Derby, Megan 14 2) Peterson, Caitlin 13
3) Burns, Ashley 13 4) Stern, Becca 14
30.65 1:04.83 (1:04.83) 1:35.94 (31.11) 2:10.10 (1:05.27) 2:40.37 (30.27) 3:15.24 (1:05.14) 3:44.48 (29.24) 4:16.80 (1:01.56)
11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:15.67 4:17.62
1) Faingold, Kathy 14 2) Viverette, Maria 14
3) McQueen, Andrea 13 4) Bellich, Rachel 14
30.39 1:03.50 (1:03.50) 1:33.64 (30.14) 2:07.51 (1:04.01) 2:32.85 (25.34) 4:17.62 (1:44.77)
12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:15.00 4:17.87
1) Leguyader, Clare 14 2) Ciccone, Amanda 14
3) Daly, Jenna 13 4) Buckley, Samantha 14
30.93 1:04.98 (1:04.98) 1:34.43 (29.45) 2:07.67 (1:02.69) 2:37.58 (29.91) 3:11.30 (1:03.63) 3:43.20 (31.90) 4:17.87 (1:06.57)
13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:13.72 4:18.46
1) Cohan, Elizabeth 13 2) Hilton, Emily 14
3) Zdon, Laura 13 4) Donovan, Kelly 14
29.68 1:04.90 (1:04.90) 1:26.05 (21.15) 1:35.35 (9.30) 3:15.27 (1:49.22) 4:18.46 (1:03.19)
14 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:17.38 4:19.18
1) Swiger, Lynn 14 2) Webb, Morgan 14
3) Barry, Cortney 14 4) Schwee, Suzanne 13
31.03 1:03.66 (1:03.66) 1:34.17 (30.51) 2:09.14 (1:05.48) 2:40.55 (31.41) 3:15.76 (1:06.62) 3:45.53 (29.77) 4:19.18 (1:03.42)
15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 4:17.93 4:19.30
1) Cutrell, Katie 14 2) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13
3) Donoghue, Lauren 13 4) McConnell, Madi 14
30.67 1:04.51 (1:04.51) 1:35.01 (30.50) 2:10.46 (1:05.95) 2:41.51 (31.05) 3:15.97 (1:05.51) 4:19.30 (1:03.33)
16 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 4:15.00 4:21.44
1) Tipton, Emily 13 2) Friedrich, Kiley 14
3) O'Donnell, Erin 13 4) Guntner, Lauren 14
30.86 1:03.02 (1:03.02) 1:34.86 (31.84) 2:09.36 (1:06.34) 2:40.23 (30.87) 3:16.20 (1:06.84) 3:47.44 (31.24) 4:21.44 (1:05.24)
17 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 4:15.77 4:22.04
1) Dimaria, Christina 14 2) Beaudouin, Maggie 13
3) Chui, Angela 13 4) Nelson, Nicole 14
32.18 1:06.37 (1:06.37) 1:37.80 (31.43) 2:11.56 (1:05.19) 2:42.40 (30.84) 3:16.32 (1:04.76) 3:46.98 (30.66) 4:22.04 (1:05.72)
18 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 4:25.92 4:26.49
1) Kett, Nicole 13 2) Zimmerman, Kelby 14
3) Luchansky, Emily 13 4) Komninos, Kat 14
31.82 1:05.49 (1:05.49) 1:37.50 (32.01) 2:12.49 (1:07.00) 2:44.43 (31.94) 3:19.29 (1:06.80) 3:50.32 (31.03) 4:26.49 (1:07.20)
Event 28 Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 3:46.88 3:48.74 18
1) Deal, Fred 14 2) Lempicky, Steve 14
3) Nyce, Josh 14 4) Weik, Cody 14
27.75 58.08 (58.08) 1:25.67 (27.59) 1:57.14 (59.06) 2:24.99 (27.85) 2:55.17 (58.03) 3:20.66 (25.49) 3:48.74 (53.57)
2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 3:48.94 3:48.95 14
1) Rathbun, Patrick 14 2) Chui, Derick 14
3) Curtis, Jonathan 13 4) Wilson, Brian 14
27.56 58.09 (58.09) 1:25.41 (27.32) 1:56.78 (58.69) 2:24.50 (27.72) 2:54.88 (58.10) 3:20.72 (25.84) 3:48.95 (54.07)
3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 3:51.06 3:49.72 12
1) Brown, Gaites 13 2) Loccisano, Steven 14
3) Vogt, Ian 14 4) Wren, David 14
27.24 56.99 (56.99) 1:24.37 (27.38) 1:54.47 (57.48) 2:22.85 (28.38) 2:53.63 (59.16) 3:20.30 (26.67) 3:49.72 (56.09)
4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 3:48.00 3:49.74 10
1) Payabyab, Paul 14 2) Liang, Truman 14
3) D'Errico, John 14 4) Smith, Boibby 14
27.47 57.36 (57.36) 1:25.32 (27.96) 1:56.24 (58.88) 2:23.43 (27.19) 2:53.17 (56.93) 3:20.03 (26.86) 3:49.74 (56.57)
5 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 3:56.10 3:52.55 8
1) Zhou, Jeffrey 14 2) Divers, Bob 14
3) Eisemann, Daniel 14 4) Martinez, Travis 14
28.21 59.05 (59.05) 1:26.23 (27.18) 1:56.78 (57.73) 2:24.27 (27.49) 2:55.83 (59.05) 3:22.46 (26.63) 3:52.55 (56.72)
6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 3:52.86 3:54.07 6
1) Kurtysh, Gene 14 2) Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14
3) Seiferth, Michael 14 4) Brennan, Scott 14
27.20 58.43 (58.43) 1:25.87 (27.44) 1:56.57 (58.14) 2:24.11 (27.54) 2:54.60 (58.03) 3:21.97 (27.37) 3:54.07 (59.47)
7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:00.99 3:55.76 4
1) Hartman, Ryan 13 2) Field, Parker 14
3) Law, Jordy 14 4) Horrell, Blake 14
29.43 59.76 (59.76) 1:27.54 (27.78) 1:58.52 (58.76) 2:25.74 (27.22) 2:57.16 (58.64) 3:25.46 (28.30) 3:55.76 (58.60)
8 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 3:53.28 3:55.95 2
1) Hinrichsen, Phillip 14 2) Leach, Alex 14
3) Rubin, Jared 14 4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14
28.52 58.45 (58.45) 1:26.98 (28.53) 1:56.60 (58.15) 2:26.12 (29.52) 2:58.42 (1:01.82) 3:25.91 (27.49) 3:55.95 (57.53)
9 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 3:55.79 3:56.36
1) Park, Peter 13 2) Hansen, Tom 13
3) Wang, Charley 13 4) Charnin-Aker, Joshua 13
28.80 58.30 (58.30) 1:27.26 (28.96) 1:57.78 (59.48) 2:26.16 (28.38) 2:56.94 (59.16) 3:24.90 (27.96) 3:56.36 (59.42)
10 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 3:54.00 3:56.85
1) Eltahawy, Noor 14 2) Frawley III, Robert 14
3) Brown, Bryan 14 4) Wang, Vinson 14
27.56 58.94 (58.94) 1:26.98 (28.04) 1:59.13 (1:00.19) 2:26.03 (26.90) 2:57.93 (58.80) 3:26.19 (28.26) 3:56.85 (58.92)
11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:00.38 3:58.28
1) Mariano, Kevin 14 2) Bauer, Kyle 13
3) Mackinnon, Gregory 14 4) McNamara, Travis 13
28.96 59.79 (59.79) 1:27.95 (28.16) 1:59.95 (1:00.16) 2:28.37 (28.42) 2:59.68 (59.73) 3:27.44 (27.76) 3:58.28 (58.60)
12 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 4:00.00 3:59.25
1) Richards, Will 14 2) Shea, Ryan 13
3) Galan, Peter 14 4) Spath, Kevin 14
28.83 58.75 (58.75) 1:27.76 (29.01) 1:59.24 (1:00.49) 2:29.05 (29.81) 3:00.72 (1:01.48) 3:29.17 (28.45) 3:59.25 (58.53)
13 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:03.22 4:02.21
1) Benjamin, Ethan 14 2) Swallow, Nathan 14
3) Mechak, Ben 14 4) Allen, Michael 14
28.80 1:00.44 (1:00.44) 1:29.18 (28.74) 2:00.88 (1:00.44) 2:21.06 (20.18) 2:29.53 (8.47) 4:02.21 (1:41.15)
14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 4:04.43 4:02.75
1) Thompson, Scott 13 2) Minster, Jay 14
3) Bowman, Brent 14 4) Smith, Brandon 14
28.91 1:00.61 (1:00.61) 1:28.69 (28.08) 2:00.19 (59.58) 2:28.70 (28.51) 3:01.02 (1:00.83) 3:29.45 (28.43) 4:02.75 (1:01.73)
15 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 4:08.00 4:03.71
1) Smith, Alex 13 2) Robertson-Phillips, Zach 14
3) Seniz, John 14 4) Gannett, Paul 14
29.72 1:01.61 (1:01.61) 1:30.51 (28.90) 2:02.87 (1:01.26) 2:31.46 (28.59) 3:04.05 (1:01.18) 3:32.83 (28.78) 4:03.71 (59.66)
16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 4:02.99 4:05.23
1) Rozick, Dan 14 2) Siemasko, Rob 14
3) Moorby, Scott 14 4) Ryan, Jamie 14
29.59 1:01.03 (1:01.03) 1:30.43 (29.40) 2:03.90 (1:02.87) 2:33.35 (29.45) 3:06.90 (1:03.00) 3:34.66 (27.76) 4:05.23 (58.33)
17 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 4:15.33 4:10.34
1) Naumann, Nick 14 2) Cahalane, Kevin 14
3) Zevin, Craig 13 4) Acosta, Ale 14
29.74 1:02.50 (1:02.50) 1:31.42 (28.92) 2:05.08 (1:02.58) 2:35.04 (29.96) 3:09.90 (1:04.82) 3:38.33 (28.43) 4:10.34 (1:00.44)
Event 29 Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:06.16 4:03.91 18
1) Psaris, Leigh 15 2) Kuhn, EB 15
3) Smith, Allie 16 4) Kelly, Emily 16
29.73 1:00.20 (1:00.20) 1:29.48 (29.28) 2:01.54 (1:01.34) 2:31.09 (29.55) 3:03.95 (1:02.41) 3:33.19 (29.24) 4:03.91 (59.96)
2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:04.80 4:04.86 14
1) Starr, Nikki 18 2) Sutton, Alicia 16
3) Jenkins, Kimberly 16 4) Bower, Chelsey 15
29.60 1:02.62 (1:02.62) 1:31.70 (29.08) 2:04.39 (1:01.77) 2:33.41 (29.02) 3:04.81 (1:00.42) 3:33.09 (28.28) 4:04.86 (1:00.05)
3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:10.85 4:10.59 12
1) Smith, Rachel 15 2) Eades, Charlee 15
3) Ailsworth, Sarah 17 4) Potts, Katlin 15
29.14 1:00.53 (1:00.53) 1:29.74 (29.21) 2:04.18 (1:03.65) 2:34.39 (30.21) 3:09.08 (1:04.90) 3:37.95 (28.87) 4:10.59 (1:01.51)
4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:08.00 4:13.01 10
1) Ahern, Taryn 17 2) Mango, Madalena 17
3) Saad, Jaqueline 15 4) Tolan, Meagan 15
30.25 1:02.61 (1:02.61) 1:33.53 (30.92) 2:06.27 (1:03.66) 2:37.09 (30.82) 3:09.93 (1:03.66) 3:40.73 (30.80) 4:13.01 (1:03.08)
5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 4:11.09 4:13.42 8
1) Barr, Shannon 16 2) Connor, Lindsey 17
3) Jones, Jackie 15 4) Toth, Colleen 16
30.59 1:03.62 (1:03.62) 1:33.83 (30.21) 2:07.13 (1:03.51) 2:36.99 (29.86) 3:10.01 (1:02.88) 3:40.53 (30.52) 4:13.42 (1:03.41)
6 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:12.52 4:14.77 6
1) Yurechko, Christine 16 2) Nakazawa, Andrea 17
3) Herrmann, Laura 15 4) Naber, Patricia 15
30.83 1:04.48 (1:04.48) 1:34.73 (30.25) 2:07.75 (1:03.27) 2:37.99 (30.24) 3:11.72 (1:03.97) 3:41.92 (30.20) 4:14.77 (1:03.05)
7 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 4:08.00 4:14.93 4
1) Braun, Jeannette 17 2) Schneehagen, Jill 16
3) Robertson-Phillips, Zea 16 4) Brosi, Meghan 15
30.36 1:04.78 (1:04.78) 1:34.74 (29.96) 2:07.66 (1:02.88) 2:38.75 (31.09) 3:13.90 (1:06.24) 3:43.08 (29.18) 4:14.93 (1:01.03)
8 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:18.19 4:15.84 2
1) Bedard, Lauren 16 2) Daly, Moireen 15
3) Hughes, Tina 15 4) Bujalski, Sandy 16
30.39 1:04.56 (1:04.56) 1:34.85 (30.29) 2:10.46 (1:05.90) 2:40.56 (30.10) 3:14.35 (1:03.89) 3:43.20 (28.85) 4:15.84 (1:01.49)
9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:21.12 4:15.96
1) Donohue, Megan 16 2) Linkenauger, Anna 15
3) Chung, Theresa 16 4) McClintock, Emily 15
31.40 1:04.60 (1:04.60) 1:35.17 (30.57) 2:08.67 (1:04.07) 2:39.85 (31.18) 3:12.33 (1:03.66) 3:42.95 (30.62) 4:15.96 (1:03.63)
10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 4:12.60 4:16.12
1) Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15 2) McCaffrey, Kacey 15
3) Branson, Christina 15 4) Dimond, Tracy 15
30.45 1:03.28 (1:03.28) 1:34.10 (30.82) 2:07.83 (1:04.55) 2:39.95 (32.12) 3:13.40 (1:05.57) 3:43.12 (29.72) 4:16.12 (1:02.72)
11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:11.75 4:16.49
1) Feibel, Gabriela 15 2) Pisani, Lindsay 15
3) Yuen, Evelyn 15 4) McDonough, Catie 16
30.49 1:04.63 (1:04.63) 1:36.30 (31.67) 2:10.48 (1:05.85) 2:40.58 (30.10) 3:15.25 (1:04.77) 3:44.01 (28.76) 4:16.49 (1:01.24)
12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:12.00 4:19.42
1) Kempton, Krystalyn 16 2) Dwyer, Shannon 15
3) McKenna, Clare 15 4) Leite, Karla 16
30.85 1:04.11 (1:04.11) 1:34.83 (30.72) 2:08.27 (1:04.16) 2:40.22 (31.95) 3:13.91 (1:05.64) 3:45.08 (31.17) 4:19.42 (1:05.51)
13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:21.16 4:19.44
1) Grant, Caitlin 17 2) Paddock, Alea 15
3) O'Sullivan, Karen 16 4) Harrison, Rachel 15
29.71 1:02.27 (1:02.27) 1:32.59 (30.32) 2:06.68 (1:04.41) 2:38.21 (31.53) 3:14.60 (1:07.92) 3:44.69 (30.09) 4:19.44 (1:04.84)
14 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 4:15.00 4:22.36
1) Carroll, Katie 15 2) Aichele, Allison 15
3) Hubbard, Katrina 17 4) Tokar, Kelsey 15
30.90 1:04.26 (1:04.26) 1:36.42 (32.16) 2:10.35 (1:06.09) 2:42.52 (32.17) 3:17.13 (1:06.78) 3:48.69 (31.56) 4:22.36 (1:05.23)
Event 30 Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 3:44.00 3:40.62 18
1) Emanual, Ryan 15 2) Jablonski, Gregory 16
3) Tusup, Sha 15 4) Seery, Robert 17
27.40 55.69 (55.69) 1:21.73 (26.04) 1:49.88 (54.19) 2:16.07 (26.19) 2:45.13 (55.25) 3:12.12 (26.99) 3:40.62 (55.49)
2 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 3:47.35 3:44.75 14
1) Dufresne, B. J. 18 2) McCorkle, Benjamin 16
3) Reydams, Vincent 16 4) Giangi, Chris 16
26.60 56.42 (56.42) 1:22.63 (26.21) 1:51.57 (55.15) 2:17.47 (25.90) 2:47.84 (56.27) 3:14.51 (26.67) 3:44.75 (56.91)
3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 3:51.38 3:46.62 12
1) Garrett, Camm 17 2) Martin, Jared 17
3) Hurdle, Brandt 16 4) Bailey, Michael 17
27.80 57.47 (57.47) 1:24.55 (27.08) 1:53.52 (56.05) 2:20.94 (27.42) 2:51.05 (57.53) 3:17.28 (26.23) 3:46.62 (55.57)
4 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 3:43.31 3:48.09 10
1) Resler, Chris 16 2) Cirella, PJ 16
3) Curtis, Matthew 16 4) Applegate, Jesse 17
26.81 56.46 (56.46) 1:24.27 (27.81) 1:55.60 (59.14) 2:22.62 (27.02) 2:52.75 (57.15) 3:18.87 (26.12) 3:48.09 (55.34)
5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 3:44.74 3:48.78 8
1) Debiase, Joseph 15 2) Moeller, Joe 17
3) Toomey, Ray 15 4) Hazlett, Seth 16
26.77 57.08 (57.08) 1:23.87 (26.79) 1:56.21 (59.13) 2:22.02 (25.81) 2:52.22 (56.01) 3:18.57 (26.35) 3:48.78 (56.56)
6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 3:50.00 3:48.97 6
1) Grossman, Brian 16 2) Gucker, Kenneth 17
3) Pouchuline, Sergey 17 4) Pepi, Mike 17
26.28 56.70 (56.70) 1:23.64 (26.94) 1:53.81 (57.11) 2:19.80 (25.99) 2:52.52 (58.71) 3:18.92 (26.40) 3:48.97 (56.45)
7 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 3:51.94 3:51.16 4
1) Harris, Matthew 16 2) Diggs, Keith 15
3) McLean, Matt 15 4) Hellmann, Drew 17
27.56 58.71 (58.71) 1:25.71 (27.00) 1:55.25 (56.54) 2:22.50 (27.25) 2:53.13 (57.88) 3:20.71 (27.58) 3:51.16 (58.03)
8 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 3:57.18 3:51.38 2
1) Carlson, David 15 2) Williams, Ryon 16
3) Shanebrook, Derek 17 4) Chartrand, Drew 17
27.32 58.54 (58.54) 1:25.55 (27.01) 1:56.03 (57.49) 2:24.31 (28.28) 2:54.73 (58.70) 3:21.95 (27.22) 3:51.38 (56.65)
9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 3:52.91 3:52.63
1) Walley, Daniel 17 2) Erdley, Alan 16
3) Ferrara, John 16 4) McCloskey, Dennen 16
27.13 56.02 (56.02) 1:24.01 (27.99) 1:54.56 (58.54) 2:22.67 (28.11) 2:54.65 (1:00.09) 3:22.08 (27.43) 3:52.63 (57.98)
10 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 3:45.00 3:54.67
1) Hogan, John 15 2) Brabson, Andy 15
3) Zhang, Yuyu 17 4) Chen, Alex 15
28.39 58.46 (58.46) 1:26.72 (28.26) 1:58.34 (59.88) 2:26.23 (27.89) 2:58.24 (59.90) 3:25.27 (27.03) 3:54.67 (56.43)
11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 3:48.91 3:54.72
1) Scheid, Tyler 16 2) Viverette, Matt 17
3) McIntyre, Damian 17 4) Aasen, Gunnar 15
27.51 57.71 (57.71) 1:25.24 (27.53) 1:56.04 (58.33) 2:23.80 (27.76) 2:55.37 (59.33) 3:23.48 (28.11) 3:54.72 (59.35)
12 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 4:02.22 4:04.50
1) Elek, Gregory 15 2) Vacca, Nicolas 17
3) Bright, Matthew 16 4) Braunreuther, Joe 16
28.60 59.49 (59.49) 1:30.00 (30.51) 2:03.56 (1:04.07) 2:24.46 (20.90) 2:32.85 (8.39) 4:04.50 (1:40.04)
Event 31 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giberson, Sara 10 METRO 1:05.53 1:05.70 9
31.34 1:05.70 (34.36)
2 Ferrell, Stephanie 10 NJS 1:06.95 1:06.41 7
31.87 1:06.41 (34.54)
3 Brown, Alaina 10 VA 1:08.41 1:08.19 6
33.00 1:08.19 (35.19)
4 Glaros, Beth 10 MD 1:09.12 1:08.45 5
32.04 1:08.45 (36.41)
5 Pelton, Elizabeth 9 CT 1:12.59 1:09.31 4
32.70 1:09.31 (36.61)
6 Jerome, Kim 10 CT 1:08.88 1:09.55 3
33.48 1:09.55 (36.07)
7 Fonteno, Megan 10 VA 1:10.31 1:09.57 2
32.38 1:09.57 (37.19)
8 Myers, Abby 10 AMS 1:09.72 1:09.70 1
32.95 1:09.70 (36.75)
9 Moffitt, Samantha 10 MA 1:10.53 1:10.23
34.88 1:10.23 (35.35)
10 Ciampoli, Kacie 10 MA 1:11.10 1:10.48
34.27 1:10.48 (36.21)
11 Jokubaitis, Caitli 10 MA 1:10.88 1:10.57
34.20 1:10.57 (36.37)
12 Romain, Danielle 10 NJS 1:11.15 1:10.86
33.54 1:10.86 (37.32)
13 Smyth, Molly 10 CT 1:13.25 1:11.03
33.68 1:11.03 (37.35)
14 Patracuolla, Chris 10 NJS 1:13.04 1:11.77
34.95 1:11.77 (36.82)
15 McAllister, KiKi 10 AD 1:12.88 1:11.79
33.95 1:11.79 (37.84)
16 Brennan, Alyssa 10 METRO 1:11.46 1:12.01
34.15 1:12.01 (37.86)
17 Yuan, Jessica 10 PV 1:12.13 1:12.22
34.43 1:12.22 (37.79)
18 Arzadon, Jasmine 10 PV 1:12.37 1:12.67
34.94 1:12.67 (37.73)
19 Fabian, Eva 10 NE 1:15.12 1:12.74
35.61 1:12.74 (37.13)
20 Kandigian, Jill 10 NJS 1:12.59 1:12.87
35.31 1:12.87 (37.56)
21 Horn, Alexandria 10 VA 1:13.43 1:13.08
34.81 1:13.08 (38.27)
22 Bayer, Meredith 10 VA 1:13.00 1:13.20
34.39 1:13.20 (38.81)
23 Kelly, Allison 10 NJS 1:15.09 1:13.34
36.01 1:13.34 (37.33)
24 Fleming, Johanna 10 NE 1:12.61 1:13.45
34.37 1:13.45 (39.08)
25 Obeck, Brooke 10 VA 1:14.00 1:13.52
35.72 1:13.52 (37.80)
26 Needham, Amy 10 NE 1:13.95 1:13.55
35.18 1:13.55 (38.37)
27 Cerlanek, Desity 10 NI 1:14.84 1:13.65
35.65 1:13.65 (38.00)
28 Zhu, Annie 8 METRO 1:14.84 1:13.92
34.53 1:13.92 (39.39)
28 Vernon, Nicole 10 MA 1:14.56 1:13.92
35.34 1:13.92 (38.58)
30 Chenault, Jordan 10 VA 1:13.94 1:13.99
34.59 1:13.99 (39.40)
31 Offutt, Kelly 10 MD 1:14.85 1:14.01
34.99 1:14.01 (39.02)
32 Kunkel, Jolene 10 AMS 1:14.42 1:14.04
35.63 1:14.04 (38.41)
33 Harvie, Amanda 10 MA 1:13.99 1:14.07
34.74 1:14.07 (39.33)
34 Bradner, Sarah 10 CT 1:13.52 1:14.32
35.75 1:14.32 (38.57)
34 Pratt, Stephanie 10 PV 1:13.76 1:14.32
35.24 1:14.32 (39.08)
36 Buisman, Megan 10 NI 1:15.27 1:14.38
35.68 1:14.38 (38.70)
36 Fuller, Caitlyn 10 MD 1:14.38 1:14.38
34.89 1:14.38 (39.49)
38 Letendre, Morgan 10 CT 1:13.46 1:14.70
36.10 1:14.70 (38.60)
39 Danelle, Larissa 10 MD 1:14.52 1:15.04
35.90 1:15.04 (39.14)
40 Jensen, Colby 10 VA 1:14.45 1:15.06
35.18 1:15.06 (39.88)
41 Reynolds, Dana 10 VA 1:14.62 1:15.19
34.90 1:15.19 (40.29)
42 Doswell, Cabell 10 VA 1:14.38 1:15.32
35.85 1:15.32 (39.47)
43 Hall, Casey 10 VA 1:13.35 1:15.38
37.03 1:15.38 (38.35)
44 Bardowell, Ali 10 VA 1:14.02 1:15.39
36.09 1:15.39 (39.30)
45 Criscuolo, Missy 10 NJS 1:15.29 1:15.74
35.94 1:15.74 (39.80)
46 Hindman, Sloane 10 NJS 1:14.23 1:15.90
36.63 1:15.90 (39.27)
47 McKenna, Maureen 10 NJS 1:14.84 1:15.93
35.53 1:15.93 (40.40)
48 Zarriello, Megan 10 METRO 1:15.04 1:16.10
36.61 1:16.10 (39.49)
49 Gielowski, Allison 10 NI 1:14.65 1:16.20
36.33 1:16.20 (39.87)
50 Loht, Claire 10 MA 1:14.96 1:16.26
35.32 1:16.26 (40.94)
51 Flewelling, Laura 10 ME ZONE TEAM 1:15.51 1:16.40
35.87 1:16.40 (40.53)
52 Barriss, Julianne 10 CT 1:14.30 1:17.07
37.49 1:17.07 (39.58)
53 McKenna, Kaitlyn 10 ME ZONE TEAM 1:17.57 1:18.45
38.32 1:18.45 (40.13)
54 Hibbert, Samantha 10 NE 1:14.62 1:19.12
36.19 1:19.12 (42.93)
55 Bell, Lisa 10 PV 1:15.14 1:19.23
37.77 1:19.23 (41.46)
Event 32 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cosgarea, Andrew 10 MD 1:08.37 1:06.67 9
32.46 1:06.67 (34.21)
2 Putnam, Charlie 10 PV 1:08.62 1:07.45 7
32.61 1:07.45 (34.84)
3 Madley, Kyle 10 NJS 1:09.47 1:08.28 6
32.76 1:08.28 (35.52)
4 Friedel, Joshua 10 VA 1:10.10 1:08.79 5
33.51 1:08.79 (35.28)
5 Kundrat, John 10 PV 1:08.97 1:09.24 4
33.22 1:09.24 (36.02)
6 Bailey, John 10 NE 1:09.33 1:09.68 3
33.61 1:09.68 (36.07)
7 Stephens, Thomas 10 VA 1:10.49 1:09.77 2
33.92 1:09.77 (35.85)
8 Latimer, Morgan 10 VA 1:10.12 1:09.99 1
33.52 1:09.99 (36.47)
9 Vivadelli, Christi 9 VA 1:11.47 1:10.56
34.09 1:10.56 (36.47)
10 Thomas, Matt 10 PV 1:10.79 1:10.60
34.21 1:10.60 (36.39)
11 Field, Alex 10 NJS 1:10.93 1:10.70
34.29 1:10.70 (36.41)
12 Heineman, Eric 10 METRO 1:12.05 1:10.81
34.30 1:10.81 (36.51)
13 Nutter, Matthew 10 NE 1:13.20 1:10.89
33.64 1:10.89 (37.25)
14 Wimer, Nicholas 10 PV 1:11.99 1:10.96
34.41 1:10.96 (36.55)
15 McKenzie, John 10 PV 1:14.44 1:11.61
33.94 1:11.61 (37.67)
16 Porter, Alexander 10 MD 1:13.67 1:11.93
34.04 1:11.93 (37.89)
17 Whitaker, Benjamin 10 NE 1:12.25 1:12.23
34.39 1:12.23 (37.84)
18 Stephens, Jes 10 MD 1:13.69 1:12.58
34.09 1:12.58 (38.49)
19 Gould, Serge 10 PV 1:14.22 1:12.65
33.97 1:12.65 (38.68)
20 Harder, Robby 10 CT 1:14.88 1:12.79
34.89 1:12.79 (37.90)
21 Camozzo, Danny 10 PV 1:14.12 1:12.90
34.46 1:12.90 (38.44)
22 Holland, Tommy 10 MD 1:14.80 1:13.09
34.55 1:13.09 (38.54)
23 Johnson, Adrian 10 MA 1:12.88 1:13.12
34.74 1:13.12 (38.38)
24 Ojard, Daniel 10 MD 1:14.67 1:13.51
34.71 1:13.51 (38.80)
25 Duryea, Derrian 9 CT 1:15.10 1:13.56
34.50 1:13.56 (39.06)
26 Deardorff, Peter 10 NJS 1:14.31 1:13.76
35.65 1:13.76 (38.11)
27 Garcia, Stefan 10 METRO 1:13.55 1:13.83
35.11 1:13.83 (38.72)
28 Dempsey, Lukas 10 METRO 1:13.23 1:13.95
36.27 1:13.95 (37.68)
29 Woodhead, Derek 10 METRO 1:13.55 1:13.98
35.46 1:13.98 (38.52)
30 Hockman, Jack 10 VA 1:13.75 1:14.00
35.75 1:14.00 (38.25)
31 Moritz, C.J. 10 MA 1:14.54 1:14.09
35.87 1:14.09 (38.22)
32 Martin, Bo 9 CT 1:14.88 1:14.16
35.40 1:14.16 (38.76)
33 McDermott, Dylan 10 NJS 1:13.07 1:14.34
35.16 1:14.34 (39.18)
34 Dunne, Robb 10 NJS 1:12.61 1:14.38
34.93 1:14.38 (39.45)
35 Bissell, Logan 10 VA 1:15.04 1:14.41
34.52 1:14.41 (39.89)
36 Galan, Bryan 9 METRO 1:13.78 1:14.85
37.28 1:14.85 (37.57)
37 Somani, Jeremy 10 MA 1:14.30 1:14.96
36.57 1:14.96 (38.39)
38 Vita, Anthony 10 MA 1:14.36 1:15.01
35.63 1:15.01 (39.38)
39 Schaefer, Matt 10 AMS 1:15.59 1:15.04
36.14 1:15.04 (38.90)
40 Sheerin, Danny 10 PV 1:13.19 1:15.12
36.10 1:15.12 (39.02)
41 Myers, Patrick 10 NE 1:14.33 1:15.76
36.28 1:15.76 (39.48)
42 Keup, Adam 10 MA 1:14.95 1:15.80
35.90 1:15.80 (39.90)
43 Hodges, Hayden 10 VA 1:14.41 1:16.36
36.55 1:16.36 (39.81)
44 Murphy, Louis 10 NJS 1:14.91 1:16.37
35.44 1:16.37 (40.93)
45 Romanov, Greg 10 AD 1:17.33 1:16.60
36.07 1:16.60 (40.53)
46 Nasakaitis, Eric 10 PV 1:14.00 1:17.25
36.90 1:17.25 (40.35)
47 Cook, Alex 10 AMS 1:17.74 1:17.74
37.38 1:17.74 (40.36)
-- Wallace, Daniel 10 METRO 1:15.09 DQ
34.63 DQ (38.31)
Event 33 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferrell, Stephanie 10 NJS 40.66 38.69 9
2 Jerome, Kim 10 CT 39.01 39.24 7
3 Carpenter, Emma 10 MA 40.54 39.75 6
4 Lafferty, Kelsey 10 MA 40.36 39.79 5
5 Farrell, Hailey 10 AMS 41.75 40.08 4
6 Brennan, Alyssa 10 METRO 41.20 40.26 3
7 Li, Sara 10 NE 43.93 41.18 2
8 Zhu, Annie 8 METRO 43.03 41.64 1
9 Rivera, Julia 10 PV 43.68 42.02
10 Ciampoli, Kacie 10 MA 43.18 42.09
11 Fleming, Johanna 10 NE 41.53 42.34
12 Romanowski, Jamie 10 CT 42.91 42.47
13 Ingles, Katy 10 VA 43.39 42.55
14 Kolackovsky, Kerri 10 METRO 44.54 42.66
15 Acree, Sarah 10 VA 44.03 42.74
16 Fulenwider, Alliso 10 METRO 42.85 42.75
17 Kwa, Adelene 10 METRO 42.80 43.30
18 McAllister, KiKi 10 AD 43.18 43.50
19 Gibbs, Holly 10 NJS 44.12 43.83
20 Schaffer, Rachael 10 MD 42.97 44.15
21 Arruda, Paige 10 MA 43.28 44.27
22 Stanford, Brittany 10 METRO 44.89 44.28
23 Considine, Nora 10 MD 42.86 44.40
24 Trojanowski, Anne 10 NJS 45.38 44.71
25 White, Susanna 10 VA 44.17 44.92
26 D'Alonzo, Bernadet 10 NJS 43.51 45.09
26 Harvie, Amanda 10 MA 44.35 45.09
28 Arzadon, Jasmine 10 PV 45.13 45.33
29 Jenkins, Amber 10 AD 44.32 45.37
29 Deluca, Alaina 10 AMS 44.99 45.37
31 Brennan, Cassidy 10 METRO 45.58 45.61
32 Fabian, Eva 10 NE 45.46 45.74
33 O'Leary, Erin 10 MD 44.63 45.82
34 Finn, Alyssa 10 NJS 45.23 45.99
35 Cerlanek, Desity 10 NI 47.11 46.05
36 Surhoff, Jordan 8 MD 45.03 46.53
37 Doswell, Cabell 10 VA 45.16 46.76
38 Hammond, Christine 9 MD 44.02 46.93
39 Surhoff, Kendall 9 MD 45.36 47.31
40 Zee, Jenelle 10 NJS 43.80 47.48
41 Otto, Courtney 10 NI 46.64 47.70
42 Goldberg, Alexandr 10 MA 45.18 47.95
43 Viverette, Allison 10 AMS 45.18 48.59
Event 34 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Trigonoplos, Paul 10 PV 43.07 40.69 9
2 Peng, Didi 9 METRO 41.80 40.79 7
3 Sung, Roy 10 NE 41.12 40.91 6
4 Gumiela, Kryspin 10 METRO 43.91 41.42 5
5 Kegelman, Chris 10 VA 44.33 41.83 4
6 Hyde, Jared 10 CT 43.67 41.93 3
7 Pascal, Alex 10 CT 43.45 41.94 2
8 Field, Alex 10 NJS 41.83 41.98 1
9 Foong, Andrew 10 MD 41.81 42.11
10 Hartman, Bryce 9 VA 43.92 42.51
11 Katis, Charles 10 PV 43.66 42.84
12 Swallow, Matthew 10 PV 42.85 42.85
13 Suh, Seung-Wan 10 MA 43.81 43.02
14 Smith, Danny 9 AMS 45.18 43.19
15 Chi, Raymond 10 PV 43.12 43.23
16 Putnam, Charlie 10 PV 43.03 43.55
17 Thieshen, David 10 AMS 44.69 43.82
18 Somani, Jeremy 10 MA 43.68 43.90
19 Johnson, Sean 10 NJS 44.89 43.98
20 Carmichael-Lopes, 9 METRO 44.03 44.17
21 Hobert, Nate 10 CT 44.15 44.42
22 Whitaker, Benjamin 10 NE 44.12 44.49
23 Seiferth, Jon 9 AMS 44.87 44.96
24 Dunne, Robb 10 NJS 44.77 45.05
25 McKenzie, John 10 PV 44.81 45.17
26 Gahng, Seijean 10 NJS 45.09 45.44
27 Holland, Tommy 10 MD 48.28 45.84
28 Maldonado, Eric 10 METRO 45.18 45.87
29 Duryea, Derrian 9 CT 44.53 46.02
30 Keup, Adam 10 MA 45.46 46.35
31 Chung, John 10 METRO 44.55 47.55
Event 35 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Alaina 10 VA 1:16.58 1:15.94 9
35.98 1:15.94 (39.96)
2 Li, Sara 10 NE 1:18.24 1:16.73 7
36.35 1:16.73 (40.38)
3 Polhill, Ali 10 METRO 1:21.51 1:18.00 6
35.76 1:18.00 (42.24)
4 Glaros, Beth 10 MD 1:18.36 1:18.13 5
35.53 1:18.13 (42.60)
5 Delafuente, Rebecc 10 NJS 1:20.81 1:19.89 4
37.39 1:19.89 (42.50)
6 Romain, Danielle 10 NJS 1:22.70 1:19.93 3
35.87 1:19.93 (44.06)
7 Kandigian, Jill 10 NJS 1:21.19 1:20.12 2
37.74 1:20.12 (42.38)
8 Obeck, Brooke 10 VA 1:26.63 1:21.85 1
38.98 1:21.85 (42.87)
9 McKenna, Kaitlyn 10 ME ZONE TEAM 1:24.89 1:22.46
38.12 1:22.46 (44.34)
10 Kohalmi, Amamda 10 CT 1:25.47 1:22.68
38.86 1:22.68 (43.82)
11 Otto, Courtney 10 NI 1:23.84 1:22.79
39.68 1:22.79 (43.11)
12 Jokubaitis, Caitli 10 MA 1:22.74 1:22.97
38.90 1:22.97 (44.07)
13 Smyth, Molly 10 CT 1:25.87 1:23.04
38.33 1:23.04 (44.71)
14 Considine, Nora 10 MD 1:22.95 1:23.16
37.82 1:23.16 (45.34)
15 LaComfora, Jennife 10 NE 1:23.39 1:23.21
38.75 1:23.21 (44.46)
16 Daly, Keara 10 CT 1:23.24 1:23.62
39.43 1:23.62 (44.19)
17 Goodwin, Kelsey 10 NE 1:23.52 1:23.69
40.05 1:23.69 (43.64)
18 Hill, Lindsay 10 MD 1:27.17 1:23.79
39.65 1:23.79 (44.14)
19 Worrell, Elisa 10 VA 1:23.91 1:24.14
39.35 1:24.14 (44.79)
20 Martin, Selena 9 MD 1:27.00 1:24.29
38.51 1:24.29 (45.78)
21 Patracuolla, Chris 10 NJS 1:23.36 1:24.60
38.23 1:24.60 (46.37)
22 McCarthy, Kelly 10 MA 1:23.72 1:24.72
40.00 1:24.72 (44.72)
23 Criscuolo, Missy 10 NJS 1:23.42 1:25.12
38.60 1:25.12 (46.52)
24 Ouzonian, Lauren 10 METRO 1:27.48 1:25.33
38.48 1:25.33 (46.85)
25 Chenault, Jordan 10 VA 1:24.06 1:25.59
39.70 1:25.59 (45.89)
26 Hall, Casey 10 VA 1:24.18 1:25.72
41.60 1:25.72 (44.12)
26 Golden, Kallie 10 VA 1:28.49 1:25.72
40.16 1:25.72 (45.56)
28 Vernon, Nicole 10 MA 1:24.35 1:26.47
40.29 1:26.47 (46.18)
29 Schuerman, Kerry 10 METRO 1:29.96 1:26.67
40.96 1:26.67 (45.71)
30 Needham, Amy 10 NE 1:27.52 1:26.97
41.11 1:26.97 (45.86)
31 Kylliainen, Tanja 10 MD 1:28.41 1:27.04
38.01 1:27.04 (49.03)
32 Horn, Alexandria 10 VA 1:27.77 1:27.31
39.31 1:27.31 (48.00)
33 Flewelling, Laura 10 ME ZONE TEAM 1:28.75 1:27.76
41.27 1:27.76 (46.49)
34 Ingles, Katy 10 VA 1:27.14 1:28.01
39.78 1:28.01 (48.23)
35 Mabrey, Olivia 10 NE 1:29.80 1:28.07
38.62 1:28.07 (49.45)
36 McKenna, Maureen 10 NJS 1:28.38 1:28.08
40.89 1:28.08 (47.19)
37 Bradner, Sarah 10 CT 1:24.01 1:28.60
40.64 1:28.60 (47.96)
37 Elliott, Jennifer 10 VA 1:27.40 1:28.60
40.69 1:28.60 (47.91)
39 Carpenter, Emma 10 MA 1:29.55 1:28.65
42.96 1:28.65 (45.69)
40 Christen, Simone 10 NJS 1:29.05 1:28.85
41.59 1:28.85 (47.26)
41 Gielowski, Allison 10 NI 1:25.03 1:29.25
40.07 1:29.25 (49.18)
42 Jensen, Colby 10 VA 1:29.56 1:29.71
40.49 1:29.71 (49.22)
43 Romanowski, Jamie 10 CT 1:28.27 1:29.77
39.79 1:29.77 (49.98)
44 Wakeley, Hannah 9 MA 1:27.93 1:29.82
40.99 1:29.82 (48.83)
45 Buisman, Megan 10 NI 1:30.01 1:29.87
39.36 1:29.87 (50.51)
46 Simonetti, Christi 10 METRO 1:28.60 1:30.37
40.78 1:30.37 (49.59)
47 Jenkins, Amber 10 AD 1:29.36 1:30.60
42.79 1:30.60 (47.81)
48 Bowman, Rebecca 10 AMS 1:30.71 1:31.31
40.38 1:31.31 (50.93)
49 Hatkevich, Leah 10 MA 1:26.92 1:31.52
40.34 1:31.52 (51.18)
50 Morrison, Laura 10 MA 1:25.97 1:31.66
42.54 1:31.66 (49.12)
51 Fabian, Eva 10 NE 1:29.39 1:32.04
41.97 1:32.04 (50.07)
52 Doswell, Cabell 10 VA 1:25.98 1:32.43
40.25 1:32.43 (52.18)
53 Valenzuela, Mara 10 NJS 1:27.92 1:32.49
40.23 1:32.49 (52.26)
54 Surhoff, Kendall 9 MD 1:28.11 1:33.55
41.68 1:33.55 (51.87)
55 O'Reilly, Katarina 10 PV NT 1:34.01
39.89 1:34.01 (54.12)
56 Hammond, Christine 9 MD 1:27.33 1:34.33
42.37 1:34.33 (51.96)
57 Eiben, Emily 9 AMS 1:34.99 1:34.51
42.17 1:34.51 (52.34)
58 Donald, Elena 10 MD 1:29.08 1:36.06
41.41 1:36.06 (54.65)
Event 36 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sarman, Mark 10 PV 1:11.37 1:11.85 9
33.41 1:11.85 (38.44)
2 Cosgarea, Andrew 10 MD 1:17.59 1:15.66 7
36.06 1:15.66 (39.60)
3 Friedel, Joshua 10 VA 1:17.10 1:16.16 6
35.96 1:16.16 (40.20)
4 Gordon, Clifton 10 MA 1:19.97 1:16.32 5
36.02 1:16.32 (40.30)
5 Foong, Andrew 10 MD 1:16.99 1:16.66 4
35.88 1:16.66 (40.78)
6 Knight, Lucas 10 METRO 1:16.85 1:17.10 3
35.62 1:17.10 (41.48)
7 Woodhead, Derek 10 METRO 1:18.68 1:17.30 2
36.02 1:17.30 (41.28)
8 Latimer, Morgan 10 VA 1:17.44 1:17.44 1
35.85 1:17.44 (41.59)
9 Barron, Trevor 10 AMS 1:23.71 1:18.94
36.49 1:18.94 (42.45)
10 Madley, Kyle 10 NJS 1:19.15 1:19.06
36.36 1:19.06 (42.70)
11 Sung, Roy 10 NE 1:19.50 1:20.61
38.23 1:20.61 (42.38)
12 Gumiela, Kryspin 10 METRO 1:29.25 1:21.37
13 Stuart, Alex 10 METRO 1:20.06 1:21.49
35.92 1:21.49 (45.57)
14 Porter, Alexander 10 MD 1:24.22 1:21.84
39.15 1:21.84 (42.69)
15 Kotonias, Nicholas 10 PV 1:24.18 1:22.76
38.26 1:22.76 (44.50)
16 Hartman, Bryce 9 VA 1:24.03 1:23.27
39.23 1:23.27 (44.04)
17 Galan, Bryan 9 METRO 1:23.59 1:23.90
39.93 1:23.90 (43.97)
18 Pascal, Alex 10 CT 1:21.15 1:24.43
39.14 1:24.43 (45.29)
19 Myers, Patrick 10 NE 1:22.70 1:25.32
38.93 1:25.32 (46.39)
20 Bissell, Logan 10 VA 1:25.64 1:25.58
39.09 1:25.58 (46.49)
21 Martin, Bo 9 CT 1:29.10 1:26.06
22 Ratcliff, Kurt 10 PV 1:29.88 1:26.59
23 Thieshen, David 10 AMS 1:24.18 1:26.61
39.41 1:26.61 (47.20)
24 Hockman, Jack 10 VA 1:23.86 1:26.99
41.31 1:26.99 (45.68)
25 Suh, Seung-Wan 10 MA 1:29.91 1:27.23
26 Kuo, Theodore 10 METRO 1:30.24 1:27.90
39.55 1:27.90 (48.35)
27 Holland, Tommy 10 MD 1:26.40 1:29.99
41.50 1:29.99 (48.49)
28 Squires, Graham 10 NJS 1:28.01 1:30.51
29 Somani, Jeremy 10 MA 1:30.11 1:30.57
42.12 1:30.57 (48.45)
30 Murphy, Louis 10 NJS 1:28.32 1:31.64
31 McHugh, Dillon 10 MA 1:30.48 1:32.21
42.36 1:32.21 (49.85)
32 Jung, Andrew 10 NJS 1:29.33 1:33.14
33 Romanov, Greg 10 AD 1:37.58 1:36.79
43.94 1:36.79 (52.85)
-- Tyagi, Dhruv 10 NI 1:30.10 DQ
39.99 DQ (48.10)
-- Kim, Eric 10 PV 1:24.44 DQ
38.75 DQ (46.31)
-- Germanis, Johnnie 10 PV 1:28.70 DQ
Event 37 Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 5:21.58 5:16.70 18
1) Valenzuela, Mara 10 2) Ferrell, Stephanie 10
3) Delafuente, Rebecca 10 4) Romain, Danielle 10
39.62 1:23.07 (1:23.07) 2:01.52 (38.45) 2:44.90 (1:21.83) 3:22.82 (37.92) 4:07.82 (1:22.92) 4:38.77 (30.95) 5:16.70 (1:08.88)
2 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 5:12.00 5:19.45 14
1) Giberson, Sara 10 2) Brennan, Alyssa 10
3) Polhill, Ali 10 4) Zhu, Annie 8
35.69 1:14.41 (1:14.41) 1:38.71 (24.30) 1:56.44 (17.73) 2:45.47 (1:06.76) 3:22.37 (36.90) 5:19.45 (2:33.98)
3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 5:22.40 5:24.25 12
1) Golden, Kallie 10 2) Ingles, Katy 10
3) Brown, Alaina 10 4) Fonteno, Megan 10
41.29 1:23.65 (1:23.65) 1:45.47 (21.82) 2:06.78 (21.31) 2:57.82 (1:12.35) 3:32.97 (35.15) 5:24.25 (2:26.43)
4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 5:30.26 5:25.81 10
1) McCarthy, Kelly 10 2) Lafferty, Kelsey 10
3) Jokubaitis, Caitlin 10 4) Moffitt, Samantha 10
40.19 1:21.45 (1:21.45) 2:03.40 (41.95) 2:50.69 (1:29.24) 3:30.10 (39.41) 4:15.25 (1:24.56) 4:50.12 (34.87) 5:25.81 (1:10.56)
5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 5:25.26 5:34.00 8
1) LaComfora, Jennifer 10 2) Li, Sara 10
3) Goodwin, Kelsey 10 4) Fleming, Johanna 10
40.85 1:22.98 (1:22.98) 2:07.10 (44.12) 2:57.51 (1:34.53) 3:36.92 (39.41) 4:20.82 (1:23.31) 4:55.09 (34.27) 5:34.00 (1:13.18)
6 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 5:25.41 5:36.84 6
1) Pelton, Elizabeth 9 2) Romanowski, Jamie 10
3) Kohalmi, Amamda 10 4) Jerome, Kim 10
39.35 1:23.02 (1:23.02) 2:08.49 (45.47) 3:01.84 (1:38.82) 3:39.28 (37.44) 4:25.86 (1:24.02) 5:36.84 (1:10.98)
7 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 5:10.00 5:37.54 4
1) Danelle, Larissa 10 2) Considine, Nora 10
3) Glaros, Beth 10 4) Offutt, Kelly 10
41.37 1:25.62 (1:25.62) 2:11.55 (45.93) 3:03.23 (1:37.61) 3:39.40 (36.17) 4:22.68 (1:19.45) 4:57.67 (34.99) 5:37.54 (1:14.86)
8 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 5:35.95 5:38.15 2
1) Solernou, Lauren 10 2) Bradner, Sarah 10
3) Daly, Keara 10 4) Smyth, Molly 10
37.72 1:23.20 (1:23.20) 2:08.65 (45.45) 2:59.74 (1:36.54) 3:39.13 (39.39) 4:24.57 (1:24.83) 4:58.16 (33.59) 5:38.15 (1:13.58)
9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 5:33.72 5:40.13
1) Waugaman, Brooke 10 2) Farrell, Hailey 10
3) Myers, Abby 10 4) Kunkel, Jolene 10
39.65 1:21.76 (1:21.76) 2:05.91 (44.15) 2:55.94 (1:34.18) 3:35.42 (39.48) 4:23.13 (1:27.19) 4:58.76 (35.63) 5:40.13 (1:17.00)
10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 5:29.12 5:41.27
1) Hindman, Sloane 10 2) Gibbs, Holly 10
3) Kandigian, Jill 10 4) Patracuolla, Christina 10
42.54 1:27.26 (1:27.26) 1:47.57 (20.31) 2:12.21 (24.64) 3:02.45 (1:14.88) 5:01.46 (1:59.01) 5:41.27 (2:38.82)
11 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 5:22.00 5:42.97
1) Hammond, Christine 9 2) Schaffer, Rachael 10
3) Hill, Lindsay 10 4) Fuller, Caitlyn 10
41.16 1:24.90 (1:24.90) 2:11.86 (46.96) 3:03.66 (1:38.76) 3:42.98 (39.32) 4:28.40 (1:24.74) 5:03.48 (35.08) 5:42.97 (1:14.57)
12 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 5:36.73 5:48.20
1) Worrell, Elisa 10 2) White, Susanna 10
3) Chenault, Jordan 10 4) Bayer, Meredith 10
41.88 1:25.47 (1:25.47) 2:12.63 (47.16) 3:05.76 (1:40.29) 3:45.68 (39.92) 4:40.11 (1:34.35) 5:10.54 (30.43) 5:48.20 (1:08.09)
13 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 5:42.03 5:49.76
1) Mottola, Lindsay 10 2) Rivera, Julia 10
3) Yuan, Jessica 10 4) Arzadon, Jasmine 10
1:25.17 (1:25.17) 2:08.46 (43.29) 3:02.09 (1:36.92) 3:25.75 (23.66) 3:45.36 (19.61) 5:49.76 (2:24.01)
14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 5:39.49 5:50.01
1) Vernon, Nicole 10 2) Carpenter, Emma 10
3) Morrison, Laura 10 4) Ciampoli, Kacie 10
43.48 1:29.44 (1:29.44) 2:13.63 (44.19) 3:06.86 (1:37.42) 3:29.62 (22.76) 3:47.23 (17.61) 5:50.01 (2:20.39)
15 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 6:02.17 5:53.27
1) Buisman, Megan 10 2) Otto, Courtney 10
3) Gielowski, Allison 10 4) Cerlanek, Desity 10
43.47 1:30.86 (1:30.86) 2:17.54 (46.68) 3:12.02 (1:41.16) 3:50.78 (38.76) 4:36.32 (1:24.30) 5:12.38 (36.06) 5:53.27 (1:16.95)
16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'B' 5:41.23 5:54.95
1) Needham, Amy 10 2) Fabian, Eva 10
3) Mabrey, Olivia 10 4) Hibbert, Samantha 10
41.18 1:25.25 (1:25.25) 2:12.64 (47.39) 3:05.63 (1:40.38) 3:45.35 (39.72) 4:36.09 (1:30.46) 5:12.37 (36.28) 5:54.95 (1:18.86)
17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 5:51.87 5:58.28
1) Kelly, Mairead 10 2) Morrison, Morgan 10
3) Bowman, Rebecca 10 4) Eiben, Emily 9
42.38 1:27.69 (1:27.69) 2:13.41 (45.72) 3:05.77 (1:38.08) 3:47.51 (41.74) 4:40.08 (1:34.31) 5:16.35 (36.27) 5:58.28 (1:18.20)
Event 38 Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 5:10.15 5:13.75 18
1) Putnam, Charlie 10 2) Trigonoplos, Paul 10
3) Sarman, Mark 10 4) Kundrat, John 10
37.21 1:17.29 (1:17.29) 1:44.19 (26.90) 2:00.28 (16.09) 2:50.60 (1:06.41) 4:37.23 (1:46.63) 5:13.75 (2:23.15)
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 5:23.85 5:17.60 14
1) Latimer, Morgan 10 2) Hartman, Bryce 9
3) Friedel, Joshua 10 4) Stephens, Thomas 10
37.61 1:18.50 (1:18.50) 2:01.67 (43.17) 2:50.95 (1:32.45) 3:24.72 (33.77) 4:07.39 (1:16.44) 4:40.36 (32.97) 5:17.60 (1:10.21)
3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 5:25.00 5:21.42 12
1) Knight, Lucas 10 2) Peng, Didi 9
3) Woodhead, Derek 10 4) Heineman, Eric 10
40.37 1:23.10 (1:23.10) 2:04.23 (41.13) 2:50.40 (1:27.30) 3:26.58 (36.18) 4:08.60 (1:18.20) 4:42.86 (34.26) 5:21.42 (1:12.82)
4 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 5:05.00 5:27.16 10
1) Stephens, Jes 10 2) Foong, Andrew 10
3) Cosgarea, Andrew 10 4) Porter, Alexander 10
39.84 1:24.68 (1:24.68) 2:08.09 (43.41) 2:56.77 (1:32.09) 3:32.36 (35.59) 4:14.32 (1:17.55) 4:48.62 (34.30) 5:27.16 (1:12.84)
5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 5:26.21 5:31.85 8
1) Myers, Patrick 10 2) Whitaker, Benjamin 10
3) Sung, Roy 10 4) Bailey, John 10
39.70 1:23.29 (1:23.29) 2:09.03 (45.74) 3:00.33 (1:37.04) 3:37.68 (37.35) 4:21.42 (1:21.09) 4:55.34 (33.92) 5:31.85 (1:10.43)
6 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 5:30.79 5:31.96 6
1) Harder, Robby 10 2) Hyde, Jared 10
3) Pascal, Alex 10 4) Duryea, Derrian 9
39.40 1:22.14 (1:22.14) 2:03.67 (41.53) 2:53.25 (1:31.11) 3:33.95 (40.70) 4:19.17 (1:25.92) 4:52.89 (33.72) 5:31.96 (1:12.79)
7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 5:40.45 5:34.16 4
1) Hodges, Hayden 10 2) Kegelman, Chris 10
3) Bissell, Logan 10 4) Vivadelli, Christian 9
42.03 1:28.07 (1:28.07) 2:11.08 (43.01) 3:09.68 (1:41.61) 3:38.11 (28.43) 4:23.73 (1:14.05) 4:57.59 (33.86) 5:34.16 (1:10.43)
8 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 5:35.20 5:34.48 2
1) Pickering, Jon 10 2) Katis, Charles 10
3) Kotonias, Nicholas 10 4) Thomas, Matt 10
39.61 1:23.55 (1:23.55) 2:08.34 (44.79) 3:00.49 (1:36.94) 3:38.98 (38.49) 4:23.51 (1:23.02) 4:56.92 (33.41) 5:34.48 (1:10.97)
9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 5:36.06 5:39.56
1) Keup, Adam 10 2) Suh, Seung-Wan 10
3) Gordon, Clifton 10 4) Johnson, Adrian 10
42.06 1:28.80 (1:28.80) 2:14.06 (45.26) 3:03.83 (1:35.03) 3:39.03 (35.20) 4:21.79 (1:17.96) 4:56.79 (35.00) 5:39.56 (1:17.77)
10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 5:27.10 5:41.96
1) Field, Alex 10 2) McDermott, Dylan 10
3) Madley, Kyle 10 4) Dunne, Robb 10
40.19 1:21.94 (1:21.94) 2:07.92 (45.98) 3:00.99 (1:39.05) 3:37.86 (36.87) 4:24.85 (1:23.86) 5:01.73 (36.88) 5:41.96 (1:17.11)
11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 5:50.61 5:49.76
1) Blackwood, Jim 10 2) Hobert, Nate 10
3) Martin, Bo 9 4) Deveney, Conor 10
43.74 1:30.34 (1:30.34) 2:15.55 (45.21) 3:06.31 (1:35.97) 3:46.67 (40.36) 4:33.43 (1:27.12) 5:10.50 (37.07) 5:49.76 (1:16.33)
12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 5:42.88 5:53.22
1) Morris, Zach 10 2) Thieshen, David 10
3) Barron, Trevor 10 4) Schaefer, Matt 10
42.22 1:29.13 (1:29.13) 2:16.03 (46.90) 3:10.55 (1:41.42) 3:48.36 (37.81) 4:36.60 (1:26.05) 5:12.31 (35.71) 5:53.22 (1:16.62)
13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 5:33.12 5:53.63
1) Leddy, Mike 10 2) Johnson, Sean 10
3) Squires, Graham 10 4) Deardorff, Peter 10
41.47 1:25.36 (1:25.36) 2:13.17 (47.81) 3:08.30 (1:42.94) 3:47.94 (39.64) 4:38.18 (1:29.88) 5:13.67 (35.49) 5:53.63 (1:15.45)
14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 5:42.81 6:01.47
1) Hampel, Alex 10 2) McHugh, Dillon 10
3) Somani, Jeremy 10 4) Moritz, C.J. 10
44.68 1:34.82 (1:34.82) 2:18.75 (43.93) 3:09.93 (1:35.11) 3:52.96 (43.03) 4:46.40 (1:36.47) 5:21.79 (35.39) 6:01.47 (1:15.07)
15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 5:57.75 6:05.65
1) Rochna, Matthew 10 2) Smith, Danny 9
3) Cook, Alex 10 4) Morris, Matt 10
41.74 1:26.85 (1:26.85) 2:15.73 (48.88) 3:14.02 (1:47.17) 3:55.20 (41.18) 4:44.94 (1:30.92) 5:22.85 (37.91) 6:05.65 (1:20.71)
Event 39 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Leddy, Meghan 12 NJS 1:10.39 1:10.58 9
34.88 1:10.58 (35.70)
2 Lee, Felicia 11 NJS 1:11.86 1:11.29 7
35.29 1:11.29 (36.00)
3 Ravettine, Bryeann 12 NJS 1:11.89 1:11.79 6
34.25 1:11.79 (37.54)
4 Kucherich, Julia 11 MD 1:13.08 1:12.06 5
35.62 1:12.06 (36.44)
5 Kalnins, Dana 12 VA 1:12.35 1:13.02 4
35.66 1:13.02 (37.36)
6 Cliff, Nicole 12 METRO 1:12.56 1:13.07 3
35.46 1:13.07 (37.61)
7 Foley, Katherine 12 NJS 1:13.15 1:13.63 2
35.70 1:13.63 (37.93)
8 Webb, Blair 12 PV 1:12.64 1:13.65 1
36.56 1:13.65 (37.09)
Event 39 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Leddy, Meghan 12 NJS 1:10.33 1:10.39
34.50 1:10.39 (35.89)
2 Lee, Felicia 11 NJS 1:12.17 1:11.86
35.58 1:11.86 (36.28)
3 Ravettine, Bryeanne 12 NJS 1:11.25 1:11.89
34.98 1:11.89 (36.91)
4 Kalnins, Dana 12 VA 1:11.77 1:12.35
35.50 1:12.35 (36.85)
5 Cliff, Nicole 12 METRO 1:10.87 1:12.56
36.03 1:12.56 (36.53)
6 Webb, Blair 12 PV 1:13.15 1:12.64
36.54 1:12.64 (36.10)
7 Kucherich, Julia 11 MD 1:13.18 1:13.08
36.16 1:13.08 (36.92)
8 Foley, Katherine 12 NJS 1:12.86 1:13.15
35.04 1:13.15 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 O'Malley, Kayla 12 PV 1:15.84 1:13.55
35.56 1:13.55 (37.99)
10 Landers, Shannon 12 PV 1:13.80 1:14.04
35.52 1:14.04 (38.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Mullican, Lindsay 11 MA 1:14.62 1:14.08
35.56 1:14.08 (38.52)
12 Kreho, Allison 12 CT 1:13.07 1:14.10
35.40 1:14.10 (38.70)
13 Zimmerman, Kelsey 12 VA 1:14.62 1:14.28
35.49 1:14.28 (38.79)
14 King, Blair 12 MD 1:14.55 1:14.29
35.69 1:14.29 (38.60)
15 Soniak, Mackenzie 12 PV 1:13.31 1:14.32
36.71 1:14.32 (37.61)
16 Brown, Allie 12 MD 1:16.35 1:14.35
36.85 1:14.35 (37.50)
17 Rudolph, Jackie 12 VA 1:13.88 1:14.37
36.68 1:14.37 (37.69)
18 Shiota, Lili 12 METRO 1:13.78 1:14.57
35.32 1:14.57 (39.25)
19 Pascal, Melanie 12 CT 1:13.67 1:14.61
35.86 1:14.61 (38.75)
20 Koelle, Addi 12 CT 1:13.85 1:14.69
36.53 1:14.69 (38.16)
21 Shuba, Andrea 12 AMS 1:14.69 1:14.91
36.35 1:14.91 (38.56)
22 Guro, Jessica 11 MA 1:15.88 1:15.00
35.85 1:15.00 (39.15)
23 Belletete, Kristin 12 NE 1:15.86 1:15.32
37.14 1:15.32 (38.18)
24 Niessl, Steffi 12 METRO 1:15.70 1:15.49
36.23 1:15.49 (39.26)
25 Turner, Emily 12 MD 1:15.71 1:15.54
36.11 1:15.54 (39.43)
26 Pollitt, Alena 12 NJS 1:17.54 1:15.78
36.38 1:15.78 (39.40)
27 Lopez, Stephany 11 CT 1:16.52 1:15.87
36.72 1:15.87 (39.15)
28 Salce, Amy 12 CT 1:14.36 1:15.92
36.92 1:15.92 (39.00)
29 Kinsey, Stephanie 12 MA 1:17.09 1:15.96
37.38 1:15.96 (38.58)
30 Munroe, Janelle 12 NI 1:13.08 1:16.27
37.15 1:16.27 (39.12)
31 Dimond, Mary 12 NI 1:15.36 1:16.38
36.93 1:16.38 (39.45)
32 Shull, Kayla 12 AMS 1:16.95 1:16.54
37.68 1:16.54 (38.86)
33 Lang, Susan 12 MA 1:16.55 1:16.81
37.80 1:16.81 (39.01)
34 Wagner, Madison 12 AMS 1:16.98 1:17.01
37.47 1:17.01 (39.54)
35 Taddeo, Marisa 12 METRO 1:16.07 1:17.07
36.83 1:17.07 (40.24)
36 Spicuzza, Elizabeth 12 VA 1:17.27 1:17.13
38.18 1:17.13 (38.95)
37 Bassford, Julie 11 MA 1:17.10 1:17.35
38.09 1:17.35 (39.26)
38 Jacoby, Jenna 12 PV 1:14.65 1:17.57
38.44 1:17.57 (39.13)
39 Bowman, Kristy 12 AMS 1:17.60 1:17.66
37.42 1:17.66 (40.24)
40 Opaska, Anne 12 AMS 1:17.51 1:17.86
37.74 1:17.86 (40.12)
41 Dinwoodie, Sarah 12 NE NT 1:18.06
37.84 1:18.06 (40.22)
42 Gentile, Norah 12 CT 1:16.32 1:18.22
37.28 1:18.22 (40.94)
43 Long, Ally 12 MD 1:16.80 1:18.65
37.23 1:18.65 (41.42)
44 Schleif, Dana 12 MA 1:17.41 1:18.86
38.05 1:18.86 (40.81)
45 Walter, Alexandra 12 NI 1:17.19 1:19.01
37.88 1:19.01 (41.13)
46 Haudenschild, Alyssa 12 VA 1:16.97 1:19.63
37.91 1:19.63 (41.72)
47 Wei, Victoria 12 AD 1:20.82 1:19.71
40.11 1:19.71 (39.60)
48 Gallant, Kate 12 AD 1:23.02 1:21.67
38.33 1:21.67 (43.34)
Event 40 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 1:06.43 1:05.78 9
32.28 1:05.78 (33.50)
2 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 1:08.45 1:06.19 7
32.10 1:06.19 (34.09)
3 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 1:06.86 1:07.12 6
33.15 1:07.12 (33.97)
4 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 1:09.33 1:08.54 5
33.34 1:08.54 (35.20)
5 Fox, Brady 12 PV 1:09.97 1:10.09 4
34.24 1:10.09 (35.85)
6 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 1:09.81 1:10.44 3
33.27 1:10.44 (37.17)
7 Fischetti, Brian 12 VA 1:10.24 1:10.63 2
33.74 1:10.63 (36.89)
8 Marstellar, Kevin 12 MD 1:09.96 1:10.75 1
33.66 1:10.75 (37.09)
Event 40 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 1:05.78 1:06.43
32.76 1:06.43 (33.67)
2 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 1:07.58 1:06.86
32.92 1:06.86 (33.94)
3 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 1:06.84 1:08.45
32.56 1:08.45 (35.89)
4 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 1:07.32 1:09.33
33.44 1:09.33 (35.89)
5 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 1:12.03 1:09.81
32.79 1:09.81 (37.02)
6 Marstellar, Kevin 12 MD 1:12.95 1:09.96
34.13 1:09.96 (35.83)
7 Fox, Brady 12 PV 1:08.55 1:09.97
34.54 1:09.97 (35.43)
8 Fischetti, Brian 12 VA 1:12.53 1:10.24
34.42 1:10.24 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Gong, Wade 12 PV 1:11.01 1:10.76
34.43 1:10.76 (36.33)
10 Gemmell, Andrew 12 MA 1:12.53 1:12.15
35.94 1:12.15 (36.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Deveney, Brendan 12 CT 1:12.22 1:12.67
34.87 1:12.67 (37.80)
12 Pead, Daniel 12 VA 1:14.73 1:12.90
35.61 1:12.90 (37.29)
13 Wagner, Jack 11 METRO 1:13.43 1:13.42
36.34 1:13.42 (37.08)
14 Starr, Andrew 12 VA 1:13.53 1:13.44
35.07 1:13.44 (38.37)
15 Brennan, Austin 12 METRO 1:17.69 1:13.62
35.88 1:13.62 (37.74)
16 Anthony, Mac 11 VA 1:16.43 1:13.64
36.22 1:13.64 (37.42)
17 Lamberson, Kei 12 VA 1:14.18 1:13.71
35.06 1:13.71 (38.65)
18 Gregg, Evan 12 VA 1:15.47 1:13.93
34.97 1:13.93 (38.96)
19 Azaret, Julian 12 NE 1:15.13 1:14.05
36.57 1:14.05 (37.48)
20 Destro, Chuck 12 AMS 1:16.56 1:14.08
36.54 1:14.08 (37.54)
21 Steel, Austin 12 NJS 1:16.56 1:14.53
36.66 1:14.53 (37.87)
22 Daly, Colin 12 CT 1:15.63 1:14.78
35.77 1:14.78 (39.01)
23 Yao, David 12 NJS 1:15.35 1:14.98
34.91 1:14.98 (40.07)
24 Parker, Courtland 12 NE 1:16.41 1:15.08
36.72 1:15.08 (38.36)
25 Offutt, Bryan 11 MD 1:16.20 1:15.27
36.65 1:15.27 (38.62)
26 Sakaris, Stephen 12 PV 1:15.04 1:15.34
37.17 1:15.34 (38.17)
27 DeWitt, Paul 12 MA 1:16.79 1:15.51
37.15 1:15.51 (38.36)
28 Harder, Bradley 12 CT 1:16.28 1:15.57
36.75 1:15.57 (38.82)
29 Davey-Karlson, Matt 12 PV 1:17.35 1:15.62
36.55 1:15.62 (39.07)
30 Vivadelli, JH 12 VA 1:17.09 1:15.91
36.80 1:15.91 (39.11)
31 Lebovitz, Adam 11 CT 1:16.51 1:16.24
37.16 1:16.24 (39.08)
32 Pysnik, Joey 12 AMS 1:17.21 1:16.36
37.27 1:16.36 (39.09)
33 McGorry, Raymond 12 NE 1:16.52 1:16.48
37.15 1:16.48 (39.33)
34 Stevens, Matthew 12 PV 1:16.57 1:16.54
37.27 1:16.54 (39.27)
35 Montes DE Oca, Nick 11 VA 1:15.13 1:16.59
37.48 1:16.59 (39.11)
36 Shen, David 12 PV 1:15.79 1:16.78
37.03 1:16.78 (39.75)
37 Feeney, Dan 12 MA 1:17.00 1:17.12
37.63 1:17.12 (39.49)
38 Demaria, Frankie 11 AD 1:18.18 1:17.46
37.79 1:17.46 (39.67)
39 Durazo, Danny 12 PV 1:17.27 1:18.75
38.82 1:18.75 (39.93)
40 Erickson, David 12 NI 1:17.23 1:18.94
36.78 1:18.94 (42.16)
41 Yanez, Gabriel 12 METRO 1:17.06 1:18.95
38.57 1:18.95 (40.38)
42 Sangren, Jacob 12 NI 1:18.62 1:19.31
37.29 1:19.31 (42.02)
43 Parkes, Timothy 12 AD 1:19.05 1:19.87
39.29 1:19.87 (40.58)
44 Jolly, Michael 12 PV 1:17.64 1:20.60
39.04 1:20.60 (41.56)
Event 41 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 2:28.21 2:24.61 9
35.41 1:11.12 (35.71) 1:48.35 (37.23) 2:24.61 (36.26)
2 Stern, Becca 14 AD 2:29.34 2:28.53 7
35.36 1:12.45 (37.09) 1:50.97 (38.52) 2:28.53 (37.56)
3 Schwee, Suzanne 13 PV 2:30.37 2:28.88 6
35.04 1:12.65 (37.61) 1:51.39 (38.74) 2:28.88 (37.49)
4 Haley, Lauren 14 VA 2:31.54 2:30.18 5
35.14 1:13.24 (38.10) 1:52.11 (38.87) 2:30.18 (38.07)
5 Childress, Lauren 14 VA 2:29.78 2:30.19 4
35.70 1:13.56 (37.86) 1:52.27 (38.71) 2:30.19 (37.92)
6 Chapmon, Tara 14 VA 2:33.37 2:32.84 3
36.14 1:14.67 (38.53) 1:54.10 (39.43) 2:32.84 (38.74)
7 Leclair, Elle 14 VA 2:31.65 2:33.31 2
34.69 1:13.71 (39.02) 1:53.30 (39.59) 2:33.31 (40.01)
8 Burns, Ashley 13 AD 2:33.39 2:34.36 1
36.48 1:15.46 (38.98) 1:55.37 (39.91) 2:34.36 (38.99)
Event 41 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 2:24.23 2:28.21
36.57 1:14.03 (37.46) 1:53.14 (39.11) 2:28.21 (35.07)
2 Stern, Becca 14 AD 2:31.08 2:29.34
35.49 1:12.45 (36.96) 1:51.32 (38.87) 2:29.34 (38.02)
3 Childress, Lauren 14 VA 2:26.69 2:29.78
35.75 1:13.91 (38.16) 1:52.12 (38.21) 2:29.78 (37.66)
4 Schwee, Suzanne 13 PV 2:32.56 2:30.37
35.78 1:14.39 (38.61) 1:53.27 (38.88) 2:30.37 (37.10)
5 Haley, Lauren 14 VA 2:27.26 2:31.54
35.54 1:13.48 (37.94) 1:53.02 (39.54) 2:31.54 (38.52)
6 Leclair, Elle 14 VA 2:26.35 2:31.65
34.58 1:12.46 (37.88) 1:51.79 (39.33) 2:31.65 (39.86)
7 Chapmon, Tara 14 VA 2:32.63 2:33.37
37.42 1:15.45 (38.03) 1:54.74 (39.29) 2:33.37 (38.63)
8 Burns, Ashley 13 AD 2:31.57 2:33.39
36.41 1:14.92 (38.51) 1:54.40 (39.48) 2:33.39 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Festa, Natalia 14 METRO 2:32.04 2:33.71
35.42 1:14.48 (39.06) 1:54.46 (39.98) 2:33.71 (39.25)
10 Kranz, Lauren 13 PV 2:37.75 2:34.36
36.04 1:14.55 (38.51) 1:55.82 (41.27) 2:34.36 (38.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Shanks, Lisa 13 VA 2:35.41 2:34.73
36.85 1:15.96 (39.11) 1:55.74 (39.78) 2:34.73 (38.99)
12 Mullican, Kelly 14 MA 2:33.40 2:34.75
36.53 1:15.25 (38.72) 1:55.40 (40.15) 2:34.75 (39.35)
13 Tomasula, Kellyanne 14 METRO 2:32.44 2:34.95
34.71 1:13.60 (38.89) 1:53.90 (40.30) 2:34.95 (41.05)
14 Barry, Galen 13 MA 2:37.92 2:35.06
37.53 1:16.42 (38.89) 1:56.61 (40.19) 2:35.06 (38.45)
15 Kraus, Kori 13 MA 2:36.54 2:36.29
36.28 1:16.92 (40.64) 1:57.86 (40.94) 2:36.29 (38.43)
16 Guntner, Lauren 14 MD 2:34.54 2:36.68
37.12 1:16.31 (39.19) 1:56.98 (40.67) 2:36.68 (39.70)
17 Derby, Megan 14 AD 2:36.78 2:36.86
36.53 1:15.49 (38.96) 1:56.76 (41.27) 2:36.86 (40.10)
18 Dean, Emily 13 MD 2:33.20 2:36.87
36.17 1:15.87 (39.70) 1:56.41 (40.54) 2:36.87 (40.46)
19 Viverette, Maria 14 AMS 2:32.45 2:37.05
35.37 1:14.27 (38.90) 1:55.45 (41.18) 2:37.05 (41.60)
20 Wisinger, Kelley 14 NJS 2:27.88 2:38.02
37.14 1:16.49 (39.35) 1:58.04 (41.55) 2:38.02 (39.98)
21 Kett, Nicole 13 CT 2:38.38 2:38.43
36.69 1:16.70 (40.01) 1:57.55 (40.85) 2:38.43 (40.88)
22 Hennessey, Megan 13 AMS 2:36.21 2:38.50
37.22 1:16.57 (39.35) 1:58.59 (42.02) 2:38.50 (39.91)
23 Mortensen, Michelle 13 PV 2:33.92 2:38.53
36.33 1:14.85 (38.52) 1:56.53 (41.68) 2:38.53 (42.00)
24 Alejandro, Tricia 13 METRO 2:36.32 2:38.56
37.61 1:16.69 (39.08) 1:57.87 (41.18) 2:38.56 (40.69)
25 Lewis, Kim 14 VA 2:37.74 2:39.09
37.73 1:17.39 (39.66) 1:58.36 (40.97) 2:39.09 (40.73)
26 D'Ambrogi, Monica 13 MD 2:33.27 2:39.54
37.27 1:17.39 (40.12) 1:59.41 (42.02) 2:39.54 (40.13)
27 Olsen, Ashley 14 NI 2:37.37 2:39.81
36.39 1:15.81 (39.42) 1:57.73 (41.92) 2:39.81 (42.08)
28 Johnson, Sarah 14 NE 2:34.41 2:39.92
37.20 1:17.58 (40.38) 1:58.91 (41.33) 2:39.92 (41.01)
29 McConnell, Madi 14 AMS 2:37.74 2:40.29
37.00 1:16.49 (39.49) 1:58.53 (42.04) 2:40.29 (41.76)
30 Giza, Rachel 14 NI 2:38.75 2:40.70
37.31 1:17.59 (40.28) 1:59.25 (41.66) 2:40.70 (41.45)
31 TomLin, Renee 14 MA 2:38.22 2:40.94
37.35 1:17.52 (40.17) 1:59.57 (42.05) 2:40.94 (41.37)
32 Raimondi, Angie 13 AMS 2:38.44 2:41.21
36.94 1:17.22 (40.28) 1:59.27 (42.05) 2:41.21 (41.94)
33 Gaskill, Kali 13 VA 2:38.52 2:41.40
37.09 1:17.26 (40.17) 1:59.40 (42.14) 2:41.40 (42.00)
34 Kaliades, Dena 14 METRO 2:34.43 2:41.60
36.79 1:18.44 (41.65) 2:00.87 (42.43) 2:41.60 (40.73)
35 Loomis, Katie 13 CT 2:33.68 2:42.07
37.82 1:18.12 (40.30) 2:00.21 (42.09) 2:42.07 (41.86)
36 Luchansky, Emily 13 CT 2:34.33 2:43.17
38.35 1:19.57 (41.22) 2:01.35 (41.78) 2:43.17 (41.82)
37 Weisberg, Sarah-Jane 13 METRO 2:37.69 2:43.96
38.24 1:18.32 (40.08) 2:01.64 (43.32) 2:43.96 (42.32)
38 Marsilii, Caitlin 13 PV 2:36.44 2:45.01
38.40 1:19.04 (40.64) 2:03.25 (44.21) 2:45.01 (41.76)
39 McCreary, Melea 14 PV 2:38.32 2:49.68
39.01 1:20.33 (41.32) 2:05.09 (44.76) 2:49.68 (44.59)
Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Wren, David 14 VA 2:13.54 2:13.68 9
31.26 1:04.15 (32.89) 1:39.03 (34.88) 2:13.68 (34.65)
2 Smith, Boibby 14 METRO 2:18.31 2:17.28 7
32.21 1:06.63 (34.42) 1:42.82 (36.19) 2:17.28 (34.46)
3 Martinez, Travis 14 NI 2:22.64 2:20.11 6
33.38 1:09.19 (35.81) 1:45.24 (36.05) 2:20.11 (34.87)
4 Chandler, Chase 14 VA 2:20.83 2:20.43 4.5
34.32 1:09.92 (35.60) 1:45.49 (35.57) 2:20.43 (34.94)
4 Mechak, Ben 14 PV 2:22.16 2:20.43 4.5
32.93 1:08.04 (35.11) 1:44.38 (36.34) 2:20.43 (36.05)
6 Chui, Derick 14 NJS 2:21.67 2:20.98 3
32.45 1:07.70 (35.25) 1:44.68 (36.98) 2:20.98 (36.30)
7 Seiferth, Michael 14 AMS 2:23.43 2:21.54 2
33.60 1:09.83 (36.23) 1:46.33 (36.50) 2:21.54 (35.21)
8 Johnson, Austin 13 VA 2:23.42 2:23.48 1
34.09 1:10.31 (36.22) 1:46.86 (36.55) 2:23.48 (36.62)
Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wren, David 14 VA 2:13.14 2:13.54
31.38 1:04.48 (33.10) 1:39.02 (34.54) 2:13.54 (34.52)
2 Smith, Boibby 14 METRO 2:15.70 2:18.31
33.50 1:08.40 (34.90) 1:44.50 (36.10) 2:18.31 (33.81)
3 Chandler, Chase 14 VA 2:21.30 2:20.83
34.52 1:09.80 (35.28) 1:45.92 (36.12) 2:20.83 (34.91)
4 Chui, Derick 14 NJS 2:21.71 2:21.67
32.32 1:07.60 (35.28) 1:44.24 (36.64) 2:21.67 (37.43)
5 Mechak, Ben 14 PV 2:23.73 2:22.16
33.64 1:08.70 (35.06) 1:45.30 (36.60) 2:22.16 (36.86)
6 Martinez, Travis 14 NI 2:20.24 2:22.64
32.98 1:08.66 (35.68) 1:46.28 (37.62) 2:22.64 (36.36)
7 Johnson, Austin 13 VA 2:24.62 2:23.42
34.76 1:11.38 (36.62) 1:47.91 (36.53) 2:23.42 (35.51)
8 Seiferth, Michael 14 AMS 2:22.48 2:23.43
33.45 1:09.57 (36.12) 1:46.75 (37.18) 2:23.43 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Ryan, Jamie 14 MA 2:25.75 2:23.84
33.49 1:10.38 (36.89) 1:47.67 (37.29) 2:23.84 (36.17)
10 Latimer, Kevin 14 VA 2:25.11 2:23.91
34.46 1:11.01 (36.55) 1:48.13 (37.12) 2:23.91 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Lempicky, Steve 14 MA 2:23.73 2:24.02
34.04 1:10.16 (36.12) 1:47.54 (37.38) 2:24.02 (36.48)
12 Russell, Bryan 14 VA 2:23.96 2:24.21
34.20 1:48.80 ( ) 2:24.21 (35.41)
13 Charnin-Aker, Joshua 13 NJS 2:24.26 2:24.25
33.74 1:10.47 (36.73) 1:47.53 (37.06) 2:24.25 (36.72)
14 Yeager, Kyle 14 METRO 2:30.20 2:24.33
34.48 1:11.04 (36.56) 1:48.47 (37.43) 2:24.33 (35.86)
15 Moyer, Tommy 13 VA 2:22.64 2:24.73
34.21 1:09.83 (35.62) 1:47.30 (37.47) 2:24.73 (37.43)
16 Hansen, Tom 13 NJS 2:27.27 2:26.93
36.39 1:13.55 (37.16) 1:50.85 (37.30) 2:26.93 (36.08)
17 Wang, Charley 13 NJS 2:25.61 2:27.08
33.84 1:11.57 (37.73) 1:48.98 (37.41) 2:27.08 (38.10)
18 Siemasko, Rob 14 MA 2:21.30 2:27.10
34.24 1:11.41 (37.17) 1:50.09 (38.68) 2:27.10 (37.01)
19 Eisemann, Daniel 14 NI 2:22.41 2:27.32
33.93 1:10.57 (36.64) 1:48.75 (38.18) 2:27.32 (38.57)
20 Zhou, Jeffrey 14 NI 2:26.21 2:27.34
33.32 1:10.51 (37.19) 1:49.56 (39.05) 2:27.34 (37.78)
21 Beck, Matt 14 VA 2:27.89 2:27.54
35.04 1:11.59 (36.55) 1:49.88 (38.29) 2:27.54 (37.66)
22 Tseng, Joseph 14 NJS 2:27.18 2:27.62
35.37 1:12.37 (37.00) 1:50.35 (37.98) 2:27.62 (37.27)
23 Allen, Michael 14 PV 2:25.59 2:27.95
36.37 1:14.22 (37.85) 1:51.38 (37.16) 2:27.95 (36.57)
24 Cline, Stevie 13 VA 2:29.42 2:27.97
35.12 1:11.99 (36.87) 1:50.59 (38.60) 2:27.97 (37.38)
25 Hullings, Brandon 13 NJS 2:29.49 2:28.34
33.55 1:10.58 (37.03) 1:49.15 (38.57) 2:28.34 (39.19)
26 Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14 AMS 2:28.69 2:28.38
34.16 1:11.99 (37.83) 1:50.45 (38.46) 2:28.38 (37.93)
27 Sakell, Nick 14 MD 2:28.16 2:28.49
35.63 1:13.55 (37.92) 1:51.13 (37.58) 2:28.49 (37.36)
28 Leach, Alex 14 PV 2:29.19 2:28.71
35.94 1:14.18 (38.24) 1:52.51 (38.33) 2:28.71 (36.20)
29 Nyce, Josh 14 MA 2:30.88 2:28.90
35.94 1:13.96 (38.02) 1:53.07 (39.11) 2:28.90 (35.83)
30 Ferenchak, Stefan 14 MA 2:27.96 2:28.95
34.03 1:12.45 (38.42) 1:52.39 (39.94) 2:28.95 (36.56)
31 Sturm, Derek 14 NJS 2:30.37 2:29.07
33.96 1:11.17 (37.21) 1:50.04 (38.87) 2:29.07 (39.03)
32 Acosta, Ale 14 CT 2:25.50 2:29.15
35.33 1:12.83 (37.50) 1:51.15 (38.32) 2:29.15 (38.00)
33 Berger, Christoph 13 VA 2:31.04 2:29.22
36.02 1:13.71 (37.69) 1:52.51 (38.80) 2:29.22 (36.71)
34 Mackinnon, Gregory 14 CT 2:28.05 2:29.51
35.04 1:12.78 (37.74) 1:51.59 (38.81) 2:29.51 (37.92)
35 Booth, Spencer 14 AD 2:29.64 2:29.52
36.19 1:13.51 (37.32) 1:51.96 (38.45) 2:29.52 (37.56)
36 Field, Parker 14 VA 2:29.39 2:29.64
33.64 1:10.49 (36.85) 1:49.91 (39.42) 2:29.64 (39.73)
37 Lada, Bret 14 NJS 2:30.52 2:29.88
34.34 1:11.60 (37.26) 1:50.99 (39.39) 2:29.88 (38.89)
38 LI, James 13 VA 2:30.26 2:30.25
35.37 1:13.01 (37.64) 1:52.18 (39.17) 2:30.25 (38.07)
39 Nichols, Dan 14 PV 2:28.93 2:30.41
35.96 1:13.98 (38.02) 1:53.01 (39.03) 2:30.41 (37.40)
40 Vuong, David 13 PV 2:30.77 2:30.53
36.84 1:14.44 (37.60) 1:52.42 (37.98) 2:30.53 (38.11)
41 Lee, Chris 14 PV 2:27.26 2:30.54
36.54 1:14.13 (37.59) 1:52.53 (38.40) 2:30.54 (38.01)
42 Moorby, Scott 14 MA 2:23.83 2:30.66
35.60 1:14.10 (38.50) 1:52.35 (38.25) 2:30.66 (38.31)
43 Swallow, Nathan 14 PV 2:26.02 2:31.37
35.73 1:13.99 (38.26) 1:52.97 (38.98) 2:31.37 (38.40)
44 Chen, Jason 14 NJS 2:32.65 2:31.60
34.93 1:13.42 (38.49) 1:53.81 (40.39) 2:31.60 (37.79)
45 Moore, Carter 14 VA 2:28.59 2:32.24
35.44 1:13.93 (38.49) 1:53.52 (39.59) 2:32.24 (38.72)
46 Minster, Jay 14 AMS 2:27.81 2:32.45
34.46 1:12.77 (38.31) 1:52.68 (39.91) 2:32.45 (39.77)
47 Benjamin, Ethan 14 PV 2:32.06 2:33.05
36.22 1:14.91 (38.69) 1:54.32 (39.41) 2:33.05 (38.73)
48 Finnegan, Christopher 13 METRO 2:32.62 2:33.70
36.52 1:15.47 (38.95) 1:55.41 (39.94) 2:33.70 (38.29)
49 Gaston, Jimmy 13 CT 2:28.93 2:35.51
35.08 1:14.74 (39.66) 1:55.30 (40.56) 2:35.51 (40.21)
50 Moreland, Stephen 14 PV 2:31.01 2:35.84
37.15 1:15.91 (38.76) 1:55.92 (40.01) 2:35.84 (39.92)
51 Wakeley, Joshua 13 MA 2:21.67 2:36.18
35.98 1:16.17 (40.19) 1:57.29 (41.12) 2:36.18 (38.89)
52 Matthews, Jordan 14 AD 2:44.84 2:42.91
38.15 1:19.52 (41.37) 2:01.47 (41.95) 2:42.91 (41.44)
-- Sadovski, Stanislav 14 METRO 2:32.90 DQ
36.10 1:14.11 (38.01) 1:53.72 (39.61) DQ (38.68)
Event 43 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 2:42.09 2:40.07 9
36.46 1:16.65 (40.19) 1:58.20 (41.55) 2:40.07 (41.87)
2 Sogar, Laura 12 NE 2:50.83 2:45.99 7
39.71 1:22.91 (43.20) 2:04.53 (41.62) 2:45.99 (41.46)
3 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 2:48.91 2:47.55 6
38.04 1:19.84 (41.80) 2:04.14 (44.30) 2:47.55 (43.41)
4 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 2:53.86 2:48.11 5
36.68 1:20.25 (43.57) 2:04.15 (43.90) 2:48.11 (43.96)
5 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 2:50.63 2:50.64 4
39.41 1:22.68 (43.27) 2:06.29 (43.61) 2:50.64 (44.35)
6 Arana, Priscilla 12 METRO 2:56.58 2:55.83 3
40.52 1:25.35 (44.83) 2:11.26 (45.91) 2:55.83 (44.57)
7 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT 2:53.20 2:56.34 2
40.11 1:24.84 (44.73) 2:11.47 (46.63) 2:56.34 (44.87)
8 Steeves, Katie 12 MA 2:53.11 2:56.70 1
39.64 1:24.17 (44.53) 2:09.98 (45.81) 2:56.70 (46.72)
Event 43 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 2:39.92 2:42.09
36.19 1:16.94 (40.75) 1:59.35 (42.41) 2:42.09 (42.74)
2 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 2:49.38 2:48.91
37.55 1:21.07 (43.52) 2:05.08 (44.01) 2:48.91 (43.83)
3 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 2:50.96 2:50.63
38.75 1:22.14 (43.39) 2:06.19 (44.05) 2:50.63 (44.44)
4 Sogar, Laura 12 NE 2:46.44 2:50.83
39.74 1:24.33 (44.59) 2:07.90 (43.57) 2:50.83 (42.93)
5 Steeves, Katie 12 MA 2:54.76 2:53.11
40.10 1:24.35 (44.25) 2:09.07 (44.72) 2:53.11 (44.04)
6 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT 2:57.22 2:53.20
39.93 1:23.55 (43.62) 2:09.07 (45.52) 2:53.20 (44.13)
7 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 2:53.45 2:53.86
40.34 1:26.16 (45.82) 2:10.47 (44.31) 2:53.86 (43.39)
8 Arana, Priscilla 12 METRO 3:01.66 2:56.58
40.76 1:25.22 (44.46) 2:11.30 (46.08) 2:56.58 (45.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Norberg, Lindsey 12 NI 3:01.61 2:56.95
39.72 1:24.85 (45.13) 2:10.77 (45.92) 2:56.95 (46.18)
10 Emig, Briana 12 AMS 3:02.37 2:57.44
39.20 1:25.24 (46.04) 2:11.42 (46.18) 2:57.44 (46.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Sweeney, Casey 12 VA 2:56.93 2:57.45
39.88 1:25.46 (45.58) 2:10.87 (45.41) 2:57.45 (46.58)
12 Malone, Becky 12 METRO 3:00.00 2:57.81
40.37 1:26.03 (45.66) 2:12.96 (46.93) 2:57.81 (44.85)
13 Black, Elizabeth 12 VA 3:00.11 2:58.32
38.51 1:23.43 (44.92) 2:10.42 (46.99) 2:58.32 (47.90)
14 Talwar, Kylee 12 PV 2:59.05 2:58.49
39.70 1:25.72 (46.02) 2:11.79 (46.07) 2:58.49 (46.70)
15 Lang, Katie 12 CT 3:00.89 2:58.59
40.65 1:27.87 (47.22) 2:12.34 (44.47) 2:58.59 (46.25)
16 Boyer, Paige 12 VA 2:55.88 2:59.09
39.58 1:24.63 (45.05) 2:11.39 (46.76) 2:59.09 (47.70)
17 Pflug, Jennifer 12 NJS 3:02.69 2:59.25
40.88 1:27.08 (46.20) 2:14.80 (47.72) 2:59.25 (44.45)
18 Didonato, Emily 12 METRO 2:59.56 2:59.43
40.84 1:26.59 (45.75) 2:13.06 (46.47) 2:59.43 (46.37)
19 Kim, Jane 12 METRO 2:57.22 3:00.13
40.04 1:25.49 (45.45) 2:12.48 (46.99) 3:00.13 (47.65)
20 Porcellio, Elizabeth 12 NI 3:02.36 3:00.15
41.02 1:25.90 (44.88) 2:13.16 (47.26) 3:00.15 (46.99)
21 Howland, Molly 12 AD 2:58.10 3:00.25
40.49 1:25.38 (44.89) 2:12.69 (47.31) 3:00.25 (47.56)
22 Makowski, Louise 12 MA 3:02.12 3:00.26
41.64 1:27.80 (46.16) 2:14.08 (46.28) 3:00.26 (46.18)
23 Rogers, Laura 12 MD 2:59.69 3:00.27
41.61 1:27.44 (45.83) 2:14.10 (46.66) 3:00.27 (46.17)
24 Watson-Layeni, Kemi 12 PV 3:01.88 3:00.89
39.98 1:25.56 (45.58) 2:13.44 (47.88) 3:00.89 (47.45)
25 Wood, Jenna 12 NI 3:06.18 3:01.45
39.19 1:24.98 (45.79) 2:12.93 (47.95) 3:01.45 (48.52)
26 Kucherich, Julia 11 MD 3:05.56 3:01.73
41.37 1:28.17 (46.80) 2:15.14 (46.97) 3:01.73 (46.59)
27 Arzadon, Rachel 12 PV 2:58.23 3:02.03
43.14 1:29.80 (46.66) 2:16.62 (46.82) 3:02.03 (45.41)
28 Norberg, Lauren 12 NI 3:06.07 3:02.44
40.27 1:27.82 (47.55) 2:15.70 (47.88) 3:02.44 (46.74)
29 Obman, Jaclyn 12 AMS 3:03.29 3:02.70
40.31 1:26.60 (46.29) 2:16.22 (49.62) 3:02.70 (46.48)
30 Steenvoorden, Kristen 12 NJS 3:04.73 3:02.96
41.50 1:28.93 (47.43) 2:15.95 (47.02) 3:02.96 (47.01)
31 Kelly, McGuire 12 CT 3:03.36 3:03.70
41.36 1:27.48 (46.12) 2:15.60 (48.12) 3:03.70 (48.10)
32 Clark, Hayley 12 NJS 3:07.51 3:03.90
40.81 1:26.85 (46.04) 2:16.04 (49.19) 3:03.90 (47.86)
33 Noisten, Laura 12 NJS 2:58.68 3:04.09
41.14 1:28.32 (47.18) 2:15.94 (47.62) 3:04.09 (48.15)
34 Adams, Bethany 11 MD 3:01.01 3:04.28
42.30 1:28.43 (46.13) 2:16.04 (47.61) 3:04.28 (48.24)
35 Chepeleff, Sarah 12 CT 3:04.28 3:04.45
41.13 1:28.29 (47.16) 2:16.84 (48.55) 3:04.45 (47.61)
36 Maneely, Devan 12 PV 3:01.54 3:04.70
43.47 1:30.27 (46.80) 2:17.89 (47.62) 3:04.70 (46.81)
37 McDaniel, Emily 12 PV 3:07.02 3:05.09
42.65 1:30.76 (48.11) 2:18.31 (47.55) 3:05.09 (46.78)
38 YU, Dorothy 11 PV 2:59.84 3:05.11
43.12 1:30.33 (47.21) 2:18.75 (48.42) 3:05.11 (46.36)
39 Stagg, Ellen Carter 12 VA 3:07.76 3:05.12
41.16 1:28.57 (47.41) 2:15.57 (47.00) 3:05.12 (49.55)
39 Stout, Erin 12 PV 3:02.77 3:05.12
39.85 1:27.03 (47.18) 2:14.85 (47.82) 3:05.12 (50.27)
41 Chatellier, Adele 12 AMS 3:03.45 3:05.14
39.35 1:25.55 (46.20) 2:14.25 (48.70) 3:05.14 (50.89)
42 Kietlinski, Samantha 12 NJS 3:03.47 3:05.45
43.18 1:30.07 (46.89) 2:18.32 (48.25) 3:05.45 (47.13)
43 Trivino, Courtney 12 NJS 3:05.44 3:05.60
41.47 1:28.71 (47.24) 2:18.37 (49.66) 3:05.60 (47.23)
44 Walcker, Michelle 12 NE 3:07.51 3:05.79
41.49 1:28.64 (47.15) 2:17.16 (48.52) 3:05.79 (48.63)
45 Avers, Whitney 12 MD 3:05.44 3:05.85
42.54 1:30.26 (47.72) 2:18.17 (47.91) 3:05.85 (47.68)
46 Stephens, Kerry 12 MD 3:06.83 3:06.18
42.44 1:29.94 (47.50) 2:17.72 (47.78) 3:06.18 (48.46)
47 Foster, Clare 12 NE 3:06.01 3:06.28
41.81 1:29.59 (47.78) 2:18.58 (48.99) 3:06.28 (47.70)
48 Lampe, Corinne 12 MA 3:06.75 3:06.29
42.52 1:30.11 (47.59) 2:18.62 (48.51) 3:06.29 (47.67)
49 Lynn, Becca 11 MA 3:03.75 3:06.30
40.87 1:28.76 (47.89) 2:17.08 (48.32) 3:06.30 (49.22)
50 McAdorey, Meghan 12 MD 3:07.08 3:06.78
42.78 1:29.63 (46.85) 2:17.77 (48.14) 3:06.78 (49.01)
51 Molloy, Caitlin 12 AMS 3:06.31 3:07.25
41.73 1:29.79 (48.06) 2:17.87 (48.08) 3:07.25 (49.38)
52 Haudenschild, Alyssa 12 VA 3:03.21 3:07.32
41.60 1:29.26 (47.66) 2:18.10 (48.84) 3:07.32 (49.22)
53 Heyde, Kelly 12 CT 3:00.43 3:07.40
40.99 1:29.20 (48.21) 2:17.74 (48.54) 3:07.40 (49.66)
54 Hobert, Kathryn 12 CT 3:04.53 3:08.43
42.10 1:29.89 (47.79) 2:19.30 (49.41) 3:08.43 (49.13)
55 Peng, Belle 12 METRO 3:06.82 3:08.96
43.64 1:31.04 (47.40) 2:20.46 (49.42) 3:08.96 (48.50)
56 Yeager, Keira 12 METRO 3:07.08 3:09.12
42.34 1:30.67 (48.33) 2:20.03 (49.36) 3:09.12 (49.09)
57 Steenvoorden, Ashley 12 NJS 3:07.48 3:09.72
43.21 1:31.78 (48.57) 2:20.83 (49.05) 3:09.72 (48.89)
58 Zagroba, Catherine 12 NJS 3:07.54 3:10.07
42.55 1:30.37 (47.82) 2:20.79 (50.42) 3:10.07 (49.28)
59 Ramsey, April 12 AMS 3:07.53 3:10.62
41.47 1:30.61 (49.14) 2:20.70 (50.09) 3:10.62 (49.92)
60 Sparks, Catherine 12 CT 3:06.64 3:13.03
41.55 1:30.91 (49.36) 2:22.53 (51.62) 3:13.03 (50.50)
61 Risucci, Carissa 12 AD 3:08.31 3:13.12
45.22 1:35.16 (49.94) 2:22.90 (47.74) 3:13.12 (50.22)
Event 44 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 2:43.41 2:41.48 9
38.06 1:19.37 (41.31) 2:01.36 (41.99) 2:41.48 (40.12)
2 Fink, Marc 12 CT 2:44.79 2:44.47 7
37.44 1:18.58 (41.14) 2:00.55 (41.97) 2:44.47 (43.92)
3 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 2:47.78 2:44.71 6
37.13 1:19.59 (42.46) 2:02.23 (42.64) 2:44.71 (42.48)
4 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 2:48.14 2:49.39 5
38.37 1:21.74 (43.37) 2:05.47 (43.73) 2:49.39 (43.92)
5 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 2:43.32 2:49.63 4
39.95 1:22.90 (42.95) 2:05.60 (42.70) 2:49.63 (44.03)
6 Chab, Bobby 12 PV 2:50.92 2:54.94 3
38.78 1:23.06 (44.28) 2:08.25 (45.19) 2:54.94 (46.69)
7 Kramer, Chris 12 MD 2:52.68 2:56.26 2
40.14 1:25.43 (45.29) 2:10.73 (45.30) 2:56.26 (45.53)
-- Greenland, Garrett 12 VA 2:50.14 DQ
37.12 1:20.30 (43.18) 2:06.83 (46.53) DQ (45.51)
Event 44 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 2:49.55 2:43.32
38.79 1:20.62 (41.83) 2:02.04 (41.42) 2:43.32 (41.28)
2 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 2:48.78 2:43.41
37.93 1:19.57 (41.64) 2:01.81 (42.24) 2:43.41 (41.60)
3 Fink, Marc 12 CT 2:48.46 2:44.79
37.67 1:19.17 (41.50) 2:01.64 (42.47) 2:44.79 (43.15)
4 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 2:45.85 2:47.78
35.86 1:19.34 (43.48) 2:03.52 (44.18) 2:47.78 (44.26)
5 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 2:49.10 2:48.14
38.43 1:20.77 (42.34) 2:04.84 (44.07) 2:48.14 (43.30)
6 Greenland, Garrett 12 VA 2:54.90 2:50.14
39.04 1:22.13 (43.09) 2:06.14 (44.01) 2:50.14 (44.00)
7 Chab, Bobby 12 PV 2:53.98 2:50.92
37.77 1:20.65 (42.88) 2:05.00 (44.35) 2:50.92 (45.92)
8 Kramer, Chris 12 MD 3:00.13 2:52.68
39.56 1:24.17 (44.61) 2:08.30 (44.13) 2:52.68 (44.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Christensen, Jonathan 12 PV 2:53.91 2:53.61
39.37 1:25.34 (45.97) 2:11.20 (45.86) 2:53.61 (42.41)
10 Young, Peyton 11 VA 2:53.64 2:53.68
38.00 1:21.28 (43.28) 2:07.45 (46.17) 2:53.68 (46.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Surhoff, Austin 12 MD 2:57.83 2:53.73
39.02 1:23.41 (44.39) 2:08.24 (44.83) 2:53.73 (45.49)
12 Wepasnick, Zack 11 PV 2:54.37 2:53.94
38.63 1:22.80 (44.17) 2:08.38 (45.58) 2:53.94 (45.56)
13 Yafayev, Vadim 12 AD 2:56.20 2:55.12
40.36 1:24.65 (44.29) 2:10.06 (45.41) 2:55.12 (45.06)
14 Hurdle, Kohl 12 VA 2:54.84 2:55.78
40.03 1:24.03 (44.00) 2:10.20 (46.17) 2:55.78 (45.58)
15 Fischetti, Brian 12 VA 2:58.43 2:59.06
39.57 1:24.63 (45.06) 2:11.35 (46.72) 2:59.06 (47.71)
16 Terracciano, Ryan 12 NJS 3:07.47 2:59.93
39.51 1:25.15 (45.64) 2:12.42 (47.27) 2:59.93 (47.51)
17 Beegle, Justin 12 MA 3:03.93 3:00.01
40.24 1:25.95 (45.71) 2:13.50 (47.55) 3:00.01 (46.51)
18 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12 NE 2:58.73 3:00.14
41.53 1:28.99 (47.46) 2:16.27 (47.28) 3:00.14 (43.87)
19 Litz, Justin 12 VA 2:56.77 3:00.44
40.69 1:26.95 (46.26) 2:13.25 (46.30) 3:00.44 (47.19)
20 Degeorges, Trey 12 PV 3:03.11 3:00.75
40.68 1:27.55 (46.87) 2:14.12 (46.57) 3:00.75 (46.63)
21 Bender, Jonathan 12 NJS 2:58.40 3:01.09
39.93 1:25.13 (45.20) 2:13.02 (47.89) 3:01.09 (48.07)
22 Morgan, Brandon 12 CT 3:04.80 3:01.81
39.90 1:25.65 (45.75) 2:13.84 (48.19) 3:01.81 (47.97)
23 Roddy, Sean 12 MD 3:03.34 3:02.14
39.52 1:25.26 (45.74) 2:14.28 (49.02) 3:02.14 (47.86)
24 Dyrkacz, Paul 12 NE 3:00.83 3:02.45
41.18 1:28.45 (47.27) 2:15.72 (47.27) 3:02.45 (46.73)
25 Remigino, James 12 CT 3:01.98 3:03.07
41.52 1:28.81 (47.29) 2:14.99 (46.18) 3:03.07 (48.08)
26 Hansen, D. Wesley 12 AMS 3:02.84 3:03.64
40.71 1:28.02 (47.31) 2:15.30 (47.28) 3:03.64 (48.34)
27 Thein, Tyler 11 MD 3:07.49 3:05.91
41.77 1:29.88 (48.11) 2:17.96 (48.08) 3:05.91 (47.95)
28 Sharp, Nicholas 11 MD 3:05.18 3:06.61
42.21 1:28.15 (45.94) 2:17.95 (49.80) 3:06.61 (48.66)
29 Morres, Alexander 12 PV 3:07.06 3:06.98
43.75 1:33.01 (49.26) 2:20.33 (47.32) 3:06.98 (46.65)
30 O'Connor, Daniel 11 NI 3:05.95 3:07.23
42.84 1:30.18 (47.34) 2:19.20 (49.02) 3:07.23 (48.03)
31 Preda, Anthony 12 METRO 3:03.00 3:07.58
41.67 1:30.80 (49.13) 2:19.61 (48.81) 3:07.58 (47.97)
32 Stephens, Michael 12 PV 3:07.85 3:10.12
43.15 1:30.82 (47.67) 2:20.68 (49.86) 3:10.12 (49.44)
33 Garza, Michael 12 AMS 3:10.14 3:14.85
44.10 1:33.83 (49.73) 2:23.73 (49.90) 3:14.85 (51.12)
-- Cook, Tommy 12 PV 3:05.88 DQ
40.08 1:28.63 (48.55) 2:16.89 (48.26) DQ (46.98)
Event 45 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Skelos, Daphne 15 METRO 2:28.95 2:25.93 9
34.46 1:11.40 (36.94) 1:48.97 (37.57) 2:25.93 (36.96)
2 Wylam, Emily 17 VA 2:30.11 2:28.90 7
34.95 1:12.31 (37.36) 1:50.91 (38.60) 2:28.90 (37.99)
3 McDonough, Catie 16 NJS 2:30.34 2:29.73 6
34.96 1:12.91 (37.95) 1:51.39 (38.48) 2:29.73 (38.34)
4 Yurechko, Christin 16 PV 2:31.71 2:29.95 5
34.76 1:12.80 (38.04) 1:51.56 (38.76) 2:29.95 (38.39)
5 Sedberry, Brittany 15 MA 2:31.54 2:32.08 4
36.52 1:14.40 (37.88) 1:53.75 (39.35) 2:32.08 (38.33)
6 Walsh-Thomas, Jene 15 MA 2:34.08 2:32.19 3
35.83 1:14.17 (38.34) 1:53.69 (39.52) 2:32.19 (38.50)
7 Brosi, Meghan 15 MD 2:32.45 2:33.22 2
36.09 1:14.86 (38.77) 1:53.62 (38.76) 2:33.22 (39.60)
8 Mastascusa, Lea 16 AMS 2:32.27 2:34.34 1
35.42 1:14.04 (38.62) 1:54.62 (40.58) 2:34.34 (39.72)
Event 45 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Skelos, Daphne 15 METRO 2:24.78 2:28.95
34.93 1:12.65 (37.72) 1:51.25 (38.60) 2:28.95 (37.70)
2 Wylam, Emily 17 VA 2:31.73 2:30.11
36.05 1:13.94 (37.89) 1:52.37 (38.43) 2:30.11 (37.74)
3 McDonough, Catie 16 NJS 2:25.23 2:30.34
35.64 1:13.49 (37.85) 1:52.26 (38.77) 2:30.34 (38.08)
4 Sedberry, Brittany 15 MA 2:31.03 2:31.54
36.24 1:14.43 (38.19) 1:53.77 (39.34) 2:31.54 (37.77)
5 Yurechko, Christine 16 PV 2:30.39 2:31.71
34.90 1:12.33 (37.43) 1:51.89 (39.56) 2:31.71 (39.82)
6 Mastascusa, Lea 16 AMS 2:32.21 2:32.27
35.60 1:14.23 (38.63) 1:53.38 (39.15) 2:32.27 (38.89)
7 Brosi, Meghan 15 MD 2:31.95 2:32.45
36.53 1:14.68 (38.15) 1:53.88 (39.20) 2:32.45 (38.57)
8 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15 MA 2:32.93 2:34.08
36.04 1:14.53 (38.49) 1:55.34 (40.81) 2:34.08 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Robertson-Phillips, Zea 16 MD 2:30.03 2:35.69
36.55 1:15.63 (39.08) 1:55.91 (40.28) 2:35.69 (39.78)
10 McIntyre, Tina 15 NI 2:34.72 2:36.01
36.86 1:15.86 (39.00) 1:56.53 (40.67) 2:36.01 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Carroll, Katie 15 MD 2:33.45 2:36.24
37.25 1:15.76 (38.51) 1:56.26 (40.50) 2:36.24 (39.98)
12 Singer, Kimberly 16 METRO 2:32.54 2:36.27
36.29 1:16.31 (40.02) 1:57.38 (41.07) 2:36.27 (38.89)
13 White, Melissa 15 CT 2:35.38 2:36.91
38.08 1:17.36 (39.28) 1:58.17 (40.81) 2:36.91 (38.74)
14 Roberts, Jaysa 17 AMS 2:35.23 2:38.38
35.71 1:15.93 (40.22) 1:57.63 (41.70) 2:38.38 (40.75)
15 Direnzo, Dana 16 PV 2:34.82 2:38.46
37.43 1:17.90 (40.47) 1:58.40 (40.50) 2:38.46 (40.06)
16 Connor, Lindsey 17 AMS 2:35.27 2:39.40
37.08 1:16.91 (39.83) 1:58.59 (41.68) 2:39.40 (40.81)
16 Bujalski, Sandy 16 CT 2:44.97 2:39.40
37.56 1:18.25 (40.69) 1:59.19 (40.94) 2:39.40 (40.21)
18 Locher, Erica 16 VA 2:40.34 2:44.81
39.51 1:21.09 (41.58) 2:03.14 (42.05) 2:44.81 (41.67)
19 Faurie, Christina 16 AMS 2:34.90 2:47.40
38.36 1:21.22 (42.86) 2:04.51 (43.29) 2:47.40 (42.89)
Event 46 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Tusup, Sha 15 METRO 2:12.94 2:11.40 9
30.80 1:03.52 (32.72) 1:37.55 (34.03) 2:11.40 (33.85)
2 Jackson, Steve 17 AMS 2:15.40 2:13.18 7
31.33 1:04.86 (33.53) 1:39.17 (34.31) 2:13.18 (34.01)
3 McCloskey, Dennen 16 MA 2:15.07 2:13.92 6
31.24 1:04.54 (33.30) 1:39.24 (34.70) 2:13.92 (34.68)
4 Levine, Ben 16 CT 2:18.90 2:18.89 5
33.48 1:08.46 (34.98) 1:44.10 (35.64) 2:18.89 (34.79)
5 Diggs, Keith 15 PV 2:19.97 2:19.16 4
33.61 1:09.70 (36.09) 1:45.11 (35.41) 2:19.16 (34.05)
6 Hellmann, Drew 17 PV 2:22.35 2:20.56 3
33.20 1:08.14 (34.94) 1:44.59 (36.45) 2:20.56 (35.97)
7 Hurdle, Brandt 16 VA 2:20.53 2:21.03 2
33.31 1:08.82 (35.51) 1:44.94 (36.12) 2:21.03 (36.09)
8 Leriotis, Theo 17 AMS 2:20.50 2:21.55 1
32.80 1:08.02 (35.22) 1:44.95 (36.93) 2:21.55 (36.60)
Event 46 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tusup, Sha 15 METRO 2:13.40 2:12.94
31.59 1:05.12 (33.53) 1:39.45 (34.33) 2:12.94 (33.49)
2 McCloskey, Dennen 16 MA 2:13.59 2:15.07
32.26 1:05.98 (33.72) 1:40.76 (34.78) 2:15.07 (34.31)
3 Jackson, Steve 17 AMS 2:15.53 2:15.40
31.73 1:05.40 (33.67) 1:40.56 (35.16) 2:15.40 (34.84)
4 Levine, Ben 16 CT 2:21.08 2:18.90
33.70 1:08.91 (35.21) 1:44.34 (35.43) 2:18.90 (34.56)
5 Applegate, Jesse 17 NJS 2:18.32 2:19.31
33.42 1:07.87 (34.45) 1:44.53 (36.66) 2:19.31 (34.78)
6 Diggs, Keith 15 PV 2:21.27 2:19.97
32.33 1:07.45 (35.12) 1:43.13 (35.68) 2:19.97 (36.84)
7 Leriotis, Theo 17 AMS 2:21.15 2:20.50
32.54 1:07.51 (34.97) 1:44.31 (36.80) 2:20.50 (36.19)
8 Hurdle, Brandt 16 VA 2:19.40 2:20.53
34.05 1:09.35 (35.30) 1:45.09 (35.74) 2:20.53 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Hellmann, Drew 17 PV 2:21.22 2:22.35
33.83 1:09.43 (35.60) 1:45.90 (36.47) 2:22.35 (36.45)
10 Skrabacz, Eric 17 MD 2:20.43 2:22.91
32.37 1:08.34 (35.97) 1:45.08 (36.74) 2:22.91 (37.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Humphries, Peter 15 PV 2:21.32 2:23.37
33.65 1:09.63 (35.98) 1:46.91 (37.28) 2:23.37 (36.46)
12 Mullane, Ryan 15 NJS 2:24.40 2:24.16
33.72 1:09.68 (35.96) 1:47.20 (37.52) 2:24.16 (36.96)
13 Kommer, Scott 16 VA 2:26.24 2:24.23
33.65 1:10.10 (36.45) 1:46.98 (36.88) 2:24.23 (37.25)
14 Brabson, Andy 15 MD 2:24.39 2:24.38
34.70 1:10.97 (36.27) 1:48.07 (37.10) 2:24.38 (36.31)
15 Ferrara, John 16 MA NT 2:34.46
36.30 1:14.75 (38.45) 1:55.47 (40.72) 2:34.46 (38.99)
Event 47 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Foley, Katherine 12 NJS 2:14.79 2:13.63 9
30.81 1:04.97 (34.16) 1:39.42 (34.45) 2:13.63 (34.21)
2 Cliff, Nicole 12 METRO 2:15.99 2:15.69 7
31.41 1:06.13 (34.72) 1:41.27 (35.14) 2:15.69 (34.42)
3 Kotonias, Jennifer 12 PV 2:16.86 2:17.52 6
31.03 1:05.64 (34.61) 1:41.25 (35.61) 2:17.52 (36.27)
4 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 2:15.62 2:17.82 5
32.37 1:07.21 (34.84) 1:42.81 (35.60) 2:17.82 (35.01)
5 Gardocki, Katie 11 CT 2:18.31 2:18.06 4
32.79 1:08.63 (35.84) 1:44.73 (36.10) 2:18.06 (33.33)
6 Michaels, Caitlin 12 NE 2:16.76 2:18.40 3
32.97 1:08.49 (35.52) 1:44.45 (35.96) 2:18.40 (33.95)
7 Staub, Andrea 11 MD 2:18.63 2:18.53 2
32.79 1:08.35 (35.56) 1:44.37 (36.02) 2:18.53 (34.16)
8 Hoppe, Tina 12 METRO 2:18.52 2:22.14 1
31.64 1:07.54 (35.90) 1:44.64 (37.10) 2:22.14 (37.50)
Event 47 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Foley, Katherine 12 NJS 2:16.40 2:14.79
31.90 1:07.06 (35.16) 1:40.71 (33.65) 2:14.79 (34.08)
2 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 2:12.67 2:15.62
30.86 1:05.08 (34.22) 1:40.41 (35.33) 2:15.62 (35.21)
3 Cliff, Nicole 12 METRO 2:12.54 2:15.99
31.54 1:06.78 (35.24) 1:41.94 (35.16) 2:15.99 (34.05)
4 Michaels, Caitlin 12 NE 2:14.77 2:16.76
32.50 1:07.23 (34.73) 1:42.98 (35.75) 2:16.76 (33.78)
5 Kotonias, Jennifer 12 PV 2:16.19 2:16.86
31.63 1:05.86 (34.23) 1:42.12 (36.26) 2:16.86 (34.74)
6 Gardocki, Katie 11 CT 2:15.47 2:18.31
33.15 1:08.55 (35.40) 1:44.86 (36.31) 2:18.31 (33.45)
7 Hoppe, Tina 12 METRO 2:18.41 2:18.52
31.76 1:06.39 (34.63) 1:42.85 (36.46) 2:18.52 (35.67)
8 Staub, Andrea 11 MD 2:21.85 2:18.63
32.96 1:08.05 (35.09) 1:43.55 (35.50) 2:18.63 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Howsmon, Mary Frances 12 VA 2:17.13 2:19.27
31.79 1:06.52 (34.73) 1:43.04 (36.52) 2:19.27 (36.23)
10 Gibbs, Jordan 12 MD 2:17.98 2:19.34
32.72 1:07.72 (35.00) 1:44.02 (36.30) 2:19.34 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Mullican, Lindsay 11 MA 2:20.53 2:19.63
31.92 1:07.08 (35.16) 1:43.48 (36.40) 2:19.63 (36.15)
12 Kalnins, Dana 12 VA 2:16.64 2:20.14
32.82 1:09.60 (36.78) 1:44.14 (34.54) 2:20.14 (36.00)
13 Courtney, Julia 12 CT 2:16.03 2:20.39
32.60 1:08.82 (36.22) 1:46.24 (37.42) 2:20.39 (34.15)
14 Turner, Emily 12 MD 2:20.64 2:20.54
32.71 1:08.71 (36.00) 1:44.73 (36.02) 2:20.54 (35.81)
15 Koelle, Addi 12 CT 2:21.76 2:20.72
33.17 1:09.94 (36.77) 1:46.11 (36.17) 2:20.72 (34.61)
16 Leddy, Meghan 12 NJS 2:21.44 2:21.08
32.82 1:09.11 (36.29) 1:45.59 (36.48) 2:21.08 (35.49)
17 Bassford, Julie 11 MA 2:21.04 2:21.12
33.04 1:09.43 (36.39) 1:45.63 (36.20) 2:21.12 (35.49)
18 Brown, Allie 12 MD 2:21.45 2:21.15
32.99 1:09.02 (36.03) 1:45.17 (36.15) 2:21.15 (35.98)
19 Clark, Hayley 12 NJS 2:19.99 2:21.36
32.42 1:08.67 (36.25) 1:45.59 (36.92) 2:21.36 (35.77)
20 McCleaf, Lauren 12 MA 2:24.45 2:21.50
32.05 1:07.37 (35.32) 1:44.88 (37.51) 2:21.50 (36.62)
21 Zagroba, Catherine 12 NJS 2:19.13 2:21.66
32.67 1:08.52 (35.85) 1:45.27 (36.75) 2:21.66 (36.39)
22 Gnerre, Dana 12 CT 2:22.78 2:21.78
32.05 1:07.97 (35.92) 1:44.65 (36.68) 2:21.78 (37.13)
23 Salce, Amy 12 CT 2:24.52 2:21.96
32.01 1:08.00 (35.99) 1:45.07 (37.07) 2:21.96 (36.89)
24 Howland, Molly 12 AD 2:20.76 2:22.13
32.98 1:09.34 (36.36) 1:45.99 (36.65) 2:22.13 (36.14)
25 Kietlinski, Samantha 12 NJS 2:20.73 2:22.32
33.27 1:09.43 (36.16) 1:46.10 (36.67) 2:22.32 (36.22)
26 Sweeney, Casey 12 VA 2:18.06 2:22.53
32.83 1:09.55 (36.72) 1:46.93 (37.38) 2:22.53 (35.60)
27 Jones, Katherine 12 PV 2:23.66 2:22.70
33.35 1:09.10 (35.75) 1:46.14 (37.04) 2:22.70 (36.56)
28 Estrada, Christina 12 NE 2:22.51 2:22.87
32.66 1:08.70 (36.04) 1:45.74 (37.04) 2:22.87 (37.13)
29 Kelly, McGuire 12 CT 2:21.92 2:23.28
33.18 1:10.42 (37.24) 1:47.97 (37.55) 2:23.28 (35.31)
30 Schleif, Dana 12 MA 2:23.04 2:23.37
32.45 1:08.55 (36.10) 1:46.25 (37.70) 2:23.37 (37.12)
31 Raplee, Kathryn 12 NJS 2:22.39 2:23.50
32.80 1:08.75 (35.95) 1:47.07 (38.32) 2:23.50 (36.43)
32 Clark, Laura 11 MA 2:21.58 2:23.72
33.31 1:09.37 (36.06) 1:47.00 (37.63) 2:23.72 (36.72)
33 Munchel, Carly 11 MD 2:23.96 2:23.77
33.06 1:09.55 (36.49) 1:47.16 (37.61) 2:23.77 (36.61)
34 Wagner, Madison 12 AMS 2:24.12 2:23.93
32.63 1:10.06 (37.43) 1:47.49 (37.43) 2:23.93 (36.44)
35 Molloy, Caitlin 12 AMS 2:25.09 2:24.03
33.77 1:10.48 (36.71) 1:47.91 (37.43) 2:24.03 (36.12)
36 Bohunicky, Jamie 12 MA 2:22.21 2:24.14
33.21 1:10.35 (37.14) 1:48.18 (37.83) 2:24.14 (35.96)
37 Howarth, MacKenzie 11 MA 2:21.98 2:24.32
33.50 1:10.11 (36.61) 1:48.24 (38.13) 2:24.32 (36.08)
38 King, Blair 12 MD 2:22.12 2:24.34
32.40 1:06.99 (34.59) 1:45.74 (38.75) 2:24.34 (38.60)
39 Conner, Sara 12 PV 2:25.18 2:24.44
34.11 1:11.07 (36.96) 1:48.23 (37.16) 2:24.44 (36.21)
40 Chenault, Jenna 12 VA 2:22.89 2:24.76
33.67 1:10.58 (36.91) 1:47.80 (37.22) 2:24.76 (36.96)
41 Adams, Bethany 11 MD 2:22.94 2:25.28
34.40 1:11.16 (36.76) 1:48.99 (37.83) 2:25.28 (36.29)
42 Brown, Liz 12 CT 2:24.20 2:25.35
32.74 1:09.37 (36.63) 1:47.42 (38.05) 2:25.35 (37.93)
43 McLean, Brooke 12 VA 2:23.02 2:25.38
34.81 1:11.78 (36.97) 1:49.70 (37.92) 2:25.38 (35.68)
44 Kreho, Allison 12 CT 2:23.96 2:25.50
33.63 1:10.67 (37.04) 1:48.50 (37.83) 2:25.50 (37.00)
45 Rann, Jill 12 NJS 2:24.91 2:25.51
33.30 1:10.34 (37.04) 1:48.59 (38.25) 2:25.51 (36.92)
46 Wakeley, Bethany 12 MA 2:24.66 2:25.91
33.42 1:10.79 (37.37) 1:49.57 (38.78) 2:25.91 (36.34)
47 Emig, Briana 12 AMS 2:25.36 2:25.99
33.60 1:11.21 (37.61) 1:49.03 (37.82) 2:25.99 (36.96)
48 Fowler, Jamie 12 MD 2:24.39 2:26.02
32.60 1:09.28 (36.68) 1:48.33 (39.05) 2:26.02 (37.69)
49 Lang, Susan 12 MA 2:25.30 2:26.09
33.34 1:10.91 (37.57) 1:49.25 (38.34) 2:26.09 (36.84)
50 Webb, Blair 12 PV 2:24.65 2:26.15
33.20 1:10.35 (37.15) 1:48.72 (38.37) 2:26.15 (37.43)
51 Gentile, Norah 12 CT 2:25.01 2:26.27
33.99 1:11.63 (37.64) 1:49.26 (37.63) 2:26.27 (37.01)
52 Snow, Hali 12 NI 2:27.17 2:26.35
33.05 1:10.08 (37.03) 1:49.07 (38.99) 2:26.35 (37.28)
53 Globig, Brianne 12 AMS 2:25.32 2:26.36
34.32 1:11.46 (37.14) 1:49.26 (37.80) 2:26.36 (37.10)
54 Castello, Laura 12 MA 2:24.34 2:26.51
32.73 1:09.56 (36.83) 1:49.00 (39.44) 2:26.51 (37.51)
55 Fukumoto, Elizabeth 12 VA 2:25.38 2:26.76
33.55 1:10.04 (36.49) 1:49.13 (39.09) 2:26.76 (37.63)
56 Norberg, Lindsey 12 NI 2:24.69 2:27.13
33.27 1:11.06 (37.79) 1:49.84 (38.78) 2:27.13 (37.29)
57 Trivino, Courtney 12 NJS 2:25.01 2:28.29
34.13 1:11.89 (37.76) 1:50.98 (39.09) 2:28.29 (37.31)
58 Vannortwick, Elizabeth 12 AD 2:33.64 2:34.73
34.54 1:13.69 (39.15) 1:54.41 (40.72) 2:34.73 (40.32)
Event 48 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 2:10.80 2:09.84 9
29.56 1:03.19 (33.63) 1:36.94 (33.75) 2:09.84 (32.90)
2 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 2:15.83 2:12.81 7
30.87 1:05.13 (34.26) 1:39.19 (34.06) 2:12.81 (33.62)
3 Gemmell, Andrew 12 MA 2:15.21 2:13.16 6
31.57 1:05.29 (33.72) 1:40.00 (34.71) 2:13.16 (33.16)
4 Thomas, Josh 12 PV 2:14.12 2:13.36 5
30.51 1:04.54 (34.03) 1:39.16 (34.62) 2:13.36 (34.20)
5 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 2:12.81 2:13.86 4
30.89 1:05.02 (34.13) 1:40.06 (35.04) 2:13.86 (33.80)
6 Shoemaker, Kevin 12 MA 2:16.83 2:16.37 3
30.68 1:05.83 (35.15) 1:41.06 (35.23) 2:16.37 (35.31)
7 Litz, Justin 12 VA 2:16.22 2:16.71 2
31.35 1:06.18 (34.83) 1:42.00 (35.82) 2:16.71 (34.71)
8 Starr, Andrew 12 VA 2:17.14 2:18.24 1
32.06 1:07.21 (35.15) 1:43.32 (36.11) 2:18.24 (34.92)
Event 48 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 2:07.39 2:10.80
29.89 1:02.89 (33.00) 1:37.15 (34.26) 2:10.80 (33.65)
2 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 2:14.38 2:12.81
31.29 1:05.91 (34.62) 1:40.38 (34.47) 2:12.81 (32.43)
3 Thomas, Josh 12 PV 2:13.55 2:14.12
30.58 1:04.13 (33.55) 1:39.30 (35.17) 2:14.12 (34.82)
4 Gemmell, Andrew 12 MA 2:12.96 2:15.21
30.55 1:04.30 (33.75) 1:39.81 (35.51) 2:15.21 (35.40)
5 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 2:12.09 2:15.83
31.30 1:05.64 (34.34) 1:41.13 (35.49) 2:15.83 (34.70)
6 Litz, Justin 12 VA 2:14.51 2:16.22
31.30 1:05.80 (34.50) 1:41.79 (35.99) 2:16.22 (34.43)
7 Shoemaker, Kevin 12 MA 2:16.41 2:16.83
30.99 1:05.68 (34.69) 1:41.51 (35.83) 2:16.83 (35.32)
8 Starr, Andrew 12 VA 2:20.88 2:17.14
32.15 1:07.26 (35.11) 1:42.98 (35.72) 2:17.14 (34.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Craig, Eric 12 AMS 2:19.02 2:17.34
31.90 1:07.48 (35.58) 1:42.70 (35.22) 2:17.34 (34.64)
10 Kramer, Chris 12 MD 2:17.12 2:17.36
32.22 1:07.10 (34.88) 1:43.02 (35.92) 2:17.36 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Luchsinger, Thomas 12 METRO 2:17.63 2:17.69
31.87 1:06.37 (34.50) 1:42.77 (36.40) 2:17.69 (34.92)
12 Hurdle, Kohl 12 VA 2:16.01 2:17.90
32.14 1:07.53 (35.39) 1:42.70 (35.17) 2:17.90 (35.20)
13 Vivadelli, JH 12 VA 2:19.93 2:18.85
31.74 1:07.38 (35.64) 1:43.51 (36.13) 2:18.85 (35.34)
14 Offutt, Bryan 11 MD 2:17.09 2:18.94
31.84 1:07.60 (35.76) 1:43.91 (36.31) 2:18.94 (35.03)
15 Bardowell, Max 12 VA 2:19.60 2:19.12
31.84 1:08.22 (36.38) 1:44.58 (36.36) 2:19.12 (34.54)
16 Mackenzie, Doug 12 PV 2:19.10 2:19.46
31.85 1:06.85 (35.00) 1:43.91 (37.06) 2:19.46 (35.55)
17 Deveney, Brendan 12 CT 2:19.50 2:19.80
31.40 1:06.48 (35.08) 1:43.49 (37.01) 2:19.80 (36.31)
18 Navata, Matt 11 NJS 2:20.22 2:19.88
31.76 1:07.40 (35.64) 1:43.87 (36.47) 2:19.88 (36.01)
19 Weik, Al 11 MA 2:24.47 2:19.91
32.02 1:07.83 (35.81) 1:43.85 (36.02) 2:19.91 (36.06)
20 Chan, One 12 METRO 2:22.43 2:21.05
32.48 1:07.42 (34.94) 1:44.73 (37.31) 2:21.05 (36.32)
21 Flach, Michael 12 PV 2:22.56 2:21.20
32.40 1:08.80 (36.40) 1:46.15 (37.35) 2:21.20 (35.05)
22 Smith, Giles 11 MD 2:24.31 2:21.31
33.72 1:09.38 (35.66) 1:44.87 (35.49) 2:21.31 (36.44)
23 Thomas, Michael 11 MD 2:22.95 2:21.33
32.42 1:08.43 (36.01) 1:45.69 (37.26) 2:21.33 (35.64)
24 Hansen, D. Wesley 12 AMS 2:19.55 2:21.55
31.76 1:08.09 (36.33) 1:44.70 (36.61) 2:21.55 (36.85)
25 Asaga, Kazu 12 METRO 2:18.08 2:21.78
31.57 1:06.71 (35.14) 1:44.66 (37.95) 2:21.78 (37.12)
26 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12 NE 2:19.29 2:22.47
32.64 1:10.19 (37.55) 1:48.24 (38.05) 2:22.47 (34.23)
27 Azaret, Julian 12 NE 2:24.92 2:22.70
33.62 1:10.48 (36.86) 1:47.19 (36.71) 2:22.70 (35.51)
28 Rosen, Zach 12 AMS 2:19.28 2:22.78
31.44 1:07.49 (36.05) 1:45.57 (38.08) 2:22.78 (37.21)
29 Surhoff, Austin 12 MD 2:22.94 2:23.07
31.58 1:08.76 (37.18) 1:46.50 (37.74) 2:23.07 (36.57)
30 Roddy, Sean 12 MD 2:22.16 2:23.23
32.38 1:09.28 (36.90) 1:46.22 (36.94) 2:23.23 (37.01)
31 Gurniak, Paul 12 NJS 2:23.01 2:23.39
31.65 1:08.12 (36.47) 1:46.47 (38.35) 2:23.39 (36.92)
32 McGorry, Raymond 12 NE 2:24.94 2:23.71
32.61 1:09.15 (36.54) 1:46.70 (37.55) 2:23.71 (37.01)
33 Wagner, Jack 11 METRO 2:24.00 2:24.36
32.82 1:10.08 (37.26) 1:48.11 (38.03) 2:24.36 (36.25)
34 Anthony, Mac 11 VA 2:19.27 2:25.01
32.11 1:09.60 (37.49) 1:47.64 (38.04) 2:25.01 (37.37)
35 Yafayev, Vadim 12 AD 2:24.56 2:25.31
33.94 1:10.88 (36.94) 1:48.74 (37.86) 2:25.31 (36.57)
35 Sakaris, Stephen 12 PV 2:22.53 2:25.31
32.39 1:09.45 (37.06) 1:48.33 (38.88) 2:25.31 (36.98)
37 Ross, Brooks 12 VA 2:20.96 2:25.34
33.26 1:10.15 (36.89) 1:48.58 (38.43) 2:25.34 (36.76)
38 Hopkins, Chris 12 CT 2:23.96 2:25.78
33.07 1:09.93 (36.86) 1:48.43 (38.50) 2:25.78 (37.35)
39 Stevens, Matthew 12 PV 2:24.12 2:26.97
32.93 1:10.53 (37.60) 1:48.91 (38.38) 2:26.97 (38.06)
40 Demaria, Frankie 11 AD 2:26.94 2:27.38
34.32 1:12.24 (37.92) 1:50.71 (38.47) 2:27.38 (36.67)
41 Benecki, Matthew 12 PV 2:23.65 2:28.51
34.22 1:12.38 (38.16) 1:51.17 (38.79) 2:28.51 (37.34)
42 Dyrkacz, Paul 12 NE 2:24.83 2:29.17
34.39 1:12.80 (38.41) 1:51.62 (38.82) 2:29.17 (37.55)
43 O'Connor, Daniel 11 NI 2:28.88 2:31.47
34.19 1:13.24 (39.05) 1:52.58 (39.34) 2:31.47 (38.89)
44 Erickson, David 12 NI 2:34.99 2:35.50
34.27 1:14.05 (39.78) 1:55.62 (41.57) 2:35.50 (39.88)
Event 49 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 2:12.43 2:09.07 9
31.06 1:04.37 (33.31) 1:37.10 (32.73) 2:09.07 (31.97)
2 Chapmon, Tara 14 VA 2:12.96 2:09.09 7
31.50 1:04.63 (33.13) 1:37.54 (32.91) 2:09.09 (31.55)
3 Barnes, Allison 14 MD 2:13.69 2:10.50 6
30.78 1:03.04 (32.26) 1:36.54 (33.50) 2:10.50 (33.96)
4 Czar, Sarah 14 MA 2:13.00 2:10.77 5
30.72 1:04.56 (33.84) 1:38.05 (33.49) 2:10.77 (32.72)
5 Dyer, Jacy 14 MA 2:14.07 2:13.33 4
30.87 1:04.77 (33.90) 1:38.90 (34.13) 2:13.33 (34.43)
6 TomLin, Renee 14 MA 2:14.53 2:13.85 3
30.90 1:04.55 (33.65) 1:39.27 (34.72) 2:13.85 (34.58)
7 Cruz, Danielle 14 MD 2:15.04 2:15.04 2
30.93 1:04.86 (33.93) 1:39.21 (34.35) 2:15.04 (35.83)
8 Stern, Becca 14 AD 2:15.19 2:16.32 1
31.47 1:05.81 (34.34) 1:41.39 (35.58) 2:16.32 (34.93)
Event 49 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 2:08.24 2:12.43
32.41 1:06.99 (34.58) 1:41.24 (34.25) 2:12.43 (31.19)
2 Chapmon, Tara 14 VA 2:11.26 2:12.96
31.67 1:05.62 (33.95) 1:39.64 (34.02) 2:12.96 (33.32)
3 Czar, Sarah 14 MA 2:12.97 2:13.00
31.39 1:05.55 (34.16) 1:40.24 (34.69) 2:13.00 (32.76)
4 Barnes, Allison 14 MD 2:10.51 2:13.69
31.64 1:05.79 (34.15) 1:39.98 (34.19) 2:13.69 (33.71)
5 Dyer, Jacy 14 MA 2:12.93 2:14.07
31.78 1:05.83 (34.05) 1:40.37 (34.54) 2:14.07 (33.70)
6 TomLin, Renee 14 MA 2:14.64 2:14.53
30.80 1:04.72 (33.92) 1:39.49 (34.77) 2:14.53 (35.04)
7 Cruz, Danielle 14 MD 2:15.67 2:15.04
32.20 1:06.44 (34.24) 1:41.34 (34.90) 2:15.04 (33.70)
8 Stern, Becca 14 AD 2:12.86 2:15.19
31.66 1:06.31 (34.65) 1:41.23 (34.92) 2:15.19 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Sisco, Gillian 14 VA 2:14.91 2:15.54
32.17 1:06.11 (33.94) 1:41.37 (35.26) 2:15.54 (34.17)
10 Tipton, Emily 13 MD 2:13.71 2:15.55
31.97 1:06.43 (34.46) 1:41.26 (34.83) 2:15.55 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Cutrell, Katie 14 AMS 2:17.07 2:15.87
31.48 1:05.93 (34.45) 1:41.49 (35.56) 2:15.87 (34.38)
12 Swiger, Lynn 14 PV 2:17.62 2:16.47
31.81 1:06.84 (35.03) 1:41.82 (34.98) 2:16.47 (34.65)
13 Kraus, Kori 13 MA 2:17.17 2:16.56
32.21 1:07.14 (34.93) 1:43.39 (36.25) 2:16.56 (33.17)
14 Parisi, Lauren 13 METRO 2:15.25 2:16.69
30.38 1:04.74 (34.36) 1:40.74 (36.00) 2:16.69 (35.95)
15 Ganley, Ellis 13 NE 2:15.65 2:16.94
31.65 1:06.90 (35.25) 1:41.90 (35.00) 2:16.94 (35.04)
16 North, Kelli 14 VA 2:16.43 2:17.25
32.04 1:06.71 (34.67) 1:42.11 (35.40) 2:17.25 (35.14)
17 Konski, Andrea 14 MA 2:17.82 2:17.26
32.59 1:07.49 (34.90) 1:42.94 (35.45) 2:17.26 (34.32)
18 Cin, Angie 14 VA 2:16.24 2:17.42
31.55 1:06.13 (34.58) 1:41.46 (35.33) 2:17.42 (35.96)
19 Hammond, Morgan 13 MD 2:17.83 2:17.75
32.90 1:07.42 (34.52) 1:43.42 (36.00) 2:17.75 (34.33)
20 Hock, Stephanie 14 MD 2:18.09 2:17.79
31.54 1:05.72 (34.18) 1:41.68 (35.96) 2:17.79 (36.11)
21 Radcliffe, Brittany 13 MD 2:17.39 2:17.99
31.37 1:06.58 (35.21) 1:43.03 (36.45) 2:17.99 (34.96)
22 Wisinger, Kelley 14 NJS 2:16.74 2:18.21
32.12 1:06.91 (34.79) 1:43.49 (36.58) 2:18.21 (34.72)
23 King, Tana 13 PV 2:17.47 2:18.25
31.57 1:06.36 (34.79) 1:42.63 (36.27) 2:18.25 (35.62)
24 Stevenson, Sarah 14 VA 2:18.36 2:18.32
32.30 1:07.35 (35.05) 1:42.95 (35.60) 2:18.32 (35.37)
25 Jamerson, Melissa 14 VA 2:16.05 2:18.45
31.67 1:06.15 (34.48) 1:42.52 (36.37) 2:18.45 (35.93)
26 Barry, Galen 13 MA 2:17.87 2:18.80
33.43 1:08.59 (35.16) 1:43.79 (35.20) 2:18.80 (35.01)
27 Leguyader, Clare 14 METRO 2:18.99 2:18.88
31.76 1:06.88 (35.12) 1:43.26 (36.38) 2:18.88 (35.62)
28 Brodt, Chrstina 14 METRO 2:11.79 2:18.95
31.99 1:06.67 (34.68) 1:43.08 (36.41) 2:18.95 (35.87)
29 Hennessey, Megan 13 AMS 2:17.47 2:19.23
32.00 1:07.36 (35.36) 1:43.26 (35.90) 2:19.23 (35.97)
30 Daly, Jenna 13 METRO 2:18.02 2:19.28
31.61 1:06.78 (35.17) 1:43.57 (36.79) 2:19.28 (35.71)
31 Dimaria, Christina 14 NJS 2:18.26 2:19.57
32.41 1:07.52 (35.11) 1:43.96 (36.44) 2:19.57 (35.61)
32 Kett, Nicole 13 CT 2:19.46 2:20.01
32.64 1:08.49 (35.85) 1:44.67 (36.18) 2:20.01 (35.34)
33 Patracuolla, Nicole 13 NJS 2:18.96 2:20.08
31.42 1:06.24 (34.82) 1:42.99 (36.75) 2:20.08 (37.09)
34 Helock, Melissa 13 NJS 2:18.40 2:20.16
33.51 1:08.68 (35.17) 1:44.96 (36.28) 2:20.16 (35.20)
35 Kane, Rebecca 14 NJS 2:16.38 2:20.27
31.30 1:07.32 (36.02) 1:44.03 (36.71) 2:20.27 (36.24)
36 Gaskill, Kali 13 VA 2:16.46 2:20.51
31.46 1:06.02 (34.56) 1:43.01 (36.99) 2:20.51 (37.50)
37 Moorby, Kathryn 13 MA 2:18.19 2:20.78
32.69 1:09.11 (36.42) 1:45.13 (36.02) 2:20.78 (35.65)
38 Werner, Morgan 13 NI 2:18.41 2:21.20
32.08 1:08.11 (36.03) 1:44.98 (36.87) 2:21.20 (36.22)
39 Viverette, Maria 14 AMS 2:14.92 2:21.21
32.00 1:06.91 (34.91) 1:44.24 (37.33) 2:21.21 (36.97)
40 Marsilii, Caitlin 13 PV 2:18.95 2:21.37
32.48 1:08.16 (35.68) 1:45.27 (37.11) 2:21.37 (36.10)
41 Mamourian, Molly 14 NE 2:18.47 2:21.44
33.21 1:08.88 (35.67) 1:45.91 (37.03) 2:21.44 (35.53)
42 Fleming, Genevieve 14 NJS 2:16.10 2:21.75
32.41 1:08.51 (36.10) 1:44.97 (36.46) 2:21.75 (36.78)
43 Palma, Samantha 14 NI 2:21.13 2:21.95
32.11 1:08.26 (36.15) 1:45.09 (36.83) 2:21.95 (36.86)
44 Cooley, Kiersten 14 MA 2:18.07 2:22.14
32.87 1:09.13 (36.26) 1:45.75 (36.62) 2:22.14 (36.39)
45 Haley, Lauren 14 VA 2:15.09 2:22.23
33.04 1:08.53 (35.49) 1:45.92 (37.39) 2:22.23 (36.31)
46 Alejandro, Tricia 13 METRO 2:17.65 2:22.24
32.74 1:08.26 (35.52) 1:45.50 (37.24) 2:22.24 (36.74)
47 Childress, Lauren 14 VA 2:16.07 2:22.50
33.62 1:09.31 (35.69) 1:46.61 (37.30) 2:22.50 (35.89)
48 Chui, Angela 13 NJS 2:18.71 2:22.86
32.93 1:09.31 (36.38) 1:46.10 (36.79) 2:22.86 (36.76)
49 Derby, Megan 14 AD 2:21.09 2:25.17
32.79 1:08.84 (36.05) 1:47.68 (38.84) 2:25.17 (37.49)
-- Cohan, Elizabeth 13 CT 2:15.33 DQ
30.71 1:05.38 (34.67) 1:42.79 (37.41) DQ (38.56)
Event 50 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Weik, Cody 14 MA 1:58.69 1:56.67 9
27.02 56.54 (29.52) 1:26.59 (30.05) 1:56.67 (30.08)
2 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 2:03.07 2:00.24 7
27.82 58.11 (30.29) 1:29.73 (31.62) 2:00.24 (30.51)
3 Brown, Gaites 13 VA 2:04.48 2:03.24 6
29.04 59.02 (29.98) 1:30.85 (31.83) 2:03.24 (32.39)
4 Park, Peter 13 NJS 2:03.50 2:04.32 5
29.18 1:00.76 (31.58) 1:32.53 (31.77) 2:04.32 (31.79)
5 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 2:04.69 2:04.90 4
29.25 1:00.78 (31.53) 1:32.73 (31.95) 2:04.90 (32.17)
6 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma 14 PV 2:07.07 2:06.27 3
29.22 59.81 (30.59) 1:32.92 (33.11) 2:06.27 (33.35)
7 Kurtysh, Gene 14 AMS 2:06.93 2:06.78 2
29.08 1:01.05 (31.97) 1:33.58 (32.53) 2:06.78 (33.20)
8 Loccisano, Steven 14 VA 2:06.04 2:08.11 1
29.36 1:01.24 (31.88) 1:35.19 (33.95) 2:08.11 (32.92)
Event 50 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weik, Cody 14 MA 1:59.86 1:58.69
27.36 56.85 (29.49) 1:27.50 (30.65) 1:58.69 (31.19)
2 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 2:03.07 2:03.07
29.23 59.68 (30.45) 1:32.16 (32.48) 2:03.07 (30.91)
3 Park, Peter 13 NJS 2:02.91 2:03.50
28.98 1:00.05 (31.07) 1:32.22 (32.17) 2:03.50 (31.28)
4 Brown, Gaites 13 VA 2:02.74 2:04.48
29.39 59.65 (30.26) 1:31.73 (32.08) 2:04.48 (32.75)
5 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 2:04.48 2:04.69
29.67 1:00.99 (31.32) 1:33.13 (32.14) 2:04.69 (31.56)
6 Loccisano, Steven 14 VA 2:06.77 2:06.04
29.36 1:01.59 (32.23) 1:34.17 (32.58) 2:06.04 (31.87)
7 Kurtysh, Gene 14 AMS 2:03.99 2:06.93
29.40 1:00.72 (31.32) 1:34.13 (33.41) 2:06.93 (32.80)
8 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14 PV 2:08.25 2:07.07
29.28 1:01.04 (31.76) 1:33.84 (32.80) 2:07.07 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Wren, David 14 VA 2:07.74 2:07.19
28.96 1:01.23 (32.27) 1:34.16 (32.93) 2:07.19 (33.03)
10 Curtis, Jonathan 13 NJS 2:08.86 2:07.34
29.55 1:02.36 (32.81) 1:34.92 (32.56) 2:07.34 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Ryan, Jamie 14 MA 2:07.58 2:07.67
29.74 1:02.05 (32.31) 1:35.72 (33.67) 2:07.67 (31.95)
12 Deal, Fred 14 MA 2:11.00 2:07.68
29.46 1:01.01 (31.55) 1:34.92 (33.91) 2:07.68 (32.76)
13 Gannett, Paul 14 MD 2:11.00 2:07.88
29.87 1:02.58 (32.71) 1:35.32 (32.74) 2:07.88 (32.56)
14 Rathbun, Patrick 14 NJS 2:05.84 2:08.40
29.43 1:01.76 (32.33) 1:35.00 (33.24) 2:08.40 (33.40)
15 Smith, Tucker 13 VA 2:09.58 2:08.52
30.25 1:02.48 (32.23) 1:36.38 (33.90) 2:08.52 (32.14)
16 Wang, Vinson 14 METRO 2:09.88 2:08.63
30.82 1:03.23 (32.41) 1:36.85 (33.62) 2:08.63 (31.78)
17 Latimer, Kevin 14 VA 2:12.44 2:09.20
29.90 1:02.49 (32.59) 1:36.32 (33.83) 2:09.20 (32.88)
18 Field, Parker 14 VA 2:09.40 2:09.34
30.99 1:03.90 (32.91) 1:37.57 (33.67) 2:09.34 (31.77)
19 Rozick, Dan 14 MA 2:09.17 2:09.45
29.69 1:03.24 (33.55) 1:36.99 (33.75) 2:09.45 (32.46)
20 Sturm, Derek 14 NJS 2:09.30 2:09.55
29.69 1:01.60 (31.91) 1:35.73 (34.13) 2:09.55 (33.82)
21 Frawley III, Robert 14 METRO 2:10.76 2:09.56
30.06 1:03.02 (32.96) 1:36.69 (33.67) 2:09.56 (32.87)
22 Horrell, Blake 14 VA 2:11.09 2:09.57
30.72 1:03.60 (32.88) 1:37.03 (33.43) 2:09.57 (32.54)
23 Nyce, Josh 14 MA 2:09.82 2:09.64
29.71 1:02.73 (33.02) 1:36.70 (33.97) 2:09.64 (32.94)
24 D'Errico, John 14 METRO 2:08.32 2:09.66
30.51 1:04.58 (34.07) 1:38.64 (34.06) 2:09.66 (31.02)
25 Hansen, Tom 13 NJS 2:07.91 2:09.67
31.21 1:04.26 (33.05) 1:36.74 (32.48) 2:09.67 (32.93)
26 Robertson-Phillips, Zach 14 MD 2:10.28 2:09.73
29.68 1:02.64 (32.96) 1:36.55 (33.91) 2:09.73 (33.18)
27 Swallow, Nathan 14 PV 2:07.75 2:10.17
30.41 1:03.77 (33.36) 1:37.19 (33.42) 2:10.17 (32.98)
28 Smith, Alex 13 MD 2:11.94 2:10.20
30.58 1:03.36 (32.78) 1:36.41 (33.05) 2:10.20 (33.79)
29 Booth, Spencer 14 AD 2:11.26 2:10.72
30.95 1:03.84 (32.89) 1:37.29 (33.45) 2:10.72 (33.43)
30 Yate, Jasper 14 METRO 2:10.03 2:10.94
29.94 1:03.41 (33.47) 1:36.97 (33.56) 2:10.94 (33.97)
31 Hullings, Brandon 13 NJS 2:10.59 2:10.95
30.02 1:03.06 (33.04) 1:37.00 (33.94) 2:10.95 (33.95)
32 Liang, Truman 14 METRO 2:09.44 2:11.03
30.03 1:03.06 (33.03) 1:37.86 (34.80) 2:11.03 (33.17)
33 Lempicky, Steve 14 MA 2:09.51 2:11.14
29.14 1:02.70 (33.56) 1:37.10 (34.40) 2:11.14 (34.04)
34 Hartman, Ryan 13 VA 2:11.64 2:11.58
31.41 1:03.42 (32.01) 1:38.11 (34.69) 2:11.58 (33.47)
35 Squires, Harry 14 NJS 2:11.90 2:11.67
31.89 1:05.16 (33.27) 1:38.74 (33.58) 2:11.67 (32.93)
36 Arciszewski, Arthur 13 MA 2:10.03 2:11.71
31.06 1:04.30 (33.24) 1:38.64 (34.34) 2:11.71 (33.07)
37 Dinger, Sam 14 MA 2:12.44 2:11.81
31.22 1:04.62 (33.40) 1:38.70 (34.08) 2:11.81 (33.11)
38 Galan, Peter 14 MD 2:07.31 2:11.92
30.11 1:02.80 (32.69) 1:37.81 (35.01) 2:11.92 (34.11)
39 Berger, Christoph 13 VA 2:11.76 2:11.97
30.09 1:03.55 (33.46) 1:38.08 (34.53) 2:11.97 (33.89)
40 Payabyab, Paul 14 METRO 2:10.67 2:12.14
29.81 1:02.35 (32.54) 1:37.45 (35.10) 2:12.14 (34.69)
41 Lynn, Ryan 13 MA 2:11.42 2:12.24
31.45 1:05.77 (34.32) 1:39.34 (33.57) 2:12.24 (32.90)
42 McNamara, Travis 13 CT 2:14.09 2:12.25
30.51 1:03.93 (33.42) 1:39.99 (36.06) 2:12.25 (32.26)
43 Martinez, Travis 14 NI 2:05.60 2:12.47
28.67 1:01.60 (32.93) 1:37.15 (35.55) 2:12.47 (35.32)
44 Bowman, Brent 14 AMS 2:12.34 2:12.50
30.93 1:04.82 (33.89) 1:38.25 (33.43) 2:12.50 (34.25)
45 Finnegan, Christopher 13 METRO 2:12.02 2:12.77
31.51 1:04.85 (33.34) 1:39.76 (34.91) 2:12.77 (33.01)
46 Soley, Joe 14 NJS 2:12.61 2:13.19
30.74 1:04.49 (33.75) 1:39.61 (35.12) 2:13.19 (33.58)
47 Russell, Bryan 14 VA 2:09.29 2:13.49
30.69 1:05.48 (34.79) 1:39.53 (34.05) 2:13.49 (33.96)
48 Moyer, Tommy 13 VA 2:12.74 2:13.93
31.27 1:05.16 (33.89) 1:41.09 (35.93) 2:13.93 (32.84)
49 Brown, Bryan 14 METRO 2:12.44 2:13.99
30.53 1:04.36 (33.83) 1:39.03 (34.67) 2:13.99 (34.96)
50 Benjamin, Ethan 14 PV 2:12.65 2:14.15
30.31 1:04.68 (34.37) 1:39.76 (35.08) 2:14.15 (34.39)
51 Eisemann, Daniel 14 NI 2:08.46 2:14.32
29.94 1:03.88 (33.94) 1:39.31 (35.43) 2:14.32 (35.01)
52 Sakell, Nick 14 MD 2:07.47 2:14.98
31.44 1:05.23 (33.79) 1:40.58 (35.35) 2:14.98 (34.40)
53 Bauer, Kyle 13 CT 2:14.43 2:15.67
29.06 1:02.11 (33.05) 1:37.39 (35.28) 2:15.67 (38.28)
54 Mongan, Kevin 13 METRO 2:12.51 2:16.45
31.13 1:06.06 (34.93) 1:41.62 (35.56) 2:16.45 (34.83)
55 Seniz, John 14 MD 2:12.99 2:16.68
29.55 1:03.83 (34.28) 1:40.84 (37.01) 2:16.68 (35.84)
56 Wang, Charley 13 NJS 2:10.37 2:17.01
31.83 1:06.73 (34.90) 1:42.42 (35.69) 2:17.01 (34.59)
Event 51 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Psaris, Leigh 15 PV 2:11.64 2:09.34 9
31.07 1:03.56 (32.49) 1:36.81 (33.25) 2:09.34 (32.53)
2 Smith, Rachel 15 VA 2:11.49 2:09.73 7
30.57 1:03.07 (32.50) 1:36.44 (33.37) 2:09.73 (33.29)
3 Kelly, Emily 16 PV 2:11.25 2:11.78 6
30.56 1:03.91 (33.35) 1:38.12 (34.21) 2:11.78 (33.66)
4 Smith, Allie 16 PV 2:12.85 2:12.57 5
30.35 1:03.79 (33.44) 1:38.18 (34.39) 2:12.57 (34.39)
5 Saad, Jaqueline 15 METRO 2:13.33 2:12.84 4
31.31 1:04.68 (33.37) 1:39.07 (34.39) 2:12.84 (33.77)
6 Dawson, Annie 16 MD 2:11.62 2:13.40 3
30.85 1:04.53 (33.68) 1:39.29 (34.76) 2:13.40 (34.11)
7 Schneehagen, Jill 16 MD 2:14.65 2:13.53 2
31.79 1:05.30 (33.51) 1:39.37 (34.07) 2:13.53 (34.16)
8 Price, Jennifer 16 AMS 2:14.54 2:13.59 1
31.24 1:05.43 (34.19) 1:39.49 (34.06) 2:13.59 (34.10)
Event 51 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kelly, Emily 16 PV 2:09.94 2:11.25
30.97 1:04.64 (33.67) 1:38.90 (34.26) 2:11.25 (32.35)
2 Smith, Rachel 15 VA 2:11.29 2:11.49
31.06 1:03.44 (32.38) 1:37.41 (33.97) 2:11.49 (34.08)
3 Dawson, Annie 16 MD 2:13.81 2:11.62
30.86 1:04.96 (34.10) 1:38.79 (33.83) 2:11.62 (32.83)
4 Psaris, Leigh 15 PV 2:11.88 2:11.64
31.75 1:05.11 (33.36) 1:39.88 (34.77) 2:11.64 (31.76)
5 Smith, Allie 16 PV 2:13.39 2:12.85
31.19 1:05.21 (34.02) 1:39.50 (34.29) 2:12.85 (33.35)
6 Saad, Jaqueline 15 METRO 2:12.52 2:13.33
31.35 1:04.92 (33.57) 1:39.83 (34.91) 2:13.33 (33.50)
7 Price, Jennifer 16 AMS 2:14.89 2:14.54
30.82 1:04.94 (34.12) 1:39.38 (34.44) 2:14.54 (35.16)
8 Schneehagen, Jill 16 MD 2:12.01 2:14.65
31.93 1:05.35 (33.42) 1:40.47 (35.12) 2:14.65 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Sutton, Alicia 16 AMS 2:13.26 2:15.44
30.66 1:04.87 (34.21) 1:39.59 (34.72) 2:15.44 (35.85)
10 Jenkins, Kimberly 16 AMS 2:13.31 2:15.55
31.00 1:05.97 (34.97) 1:41.21 (35.24) 2:15.55 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Bower, Chelsey 15 AMS 2:14.06 2:15.78
30.20 1:04.46 (34.26) 1:39.54 (35.08) 2:15.78 (36.24)
12 Kempton, Krystalyn 16 METRO 2:14.13 2:15.81
31.48 1:05.36 (33.88) 1:41.10 (35.74) 2:15.81 (34.71)
13 Walsh, Blake 16 NJS 2:14.19 2:15.95
32.25 1:06.76 (34.51) 1:42.00 (35.24) 2:15.95 (33.95)
14 Ahern, Taryn 17 METRO 2:13.62 2:16.01
32.71 1:07.11 (34.40) 1:43.31 (36.20) 2:16.01 (32.70)
15 McDonough, Catie 16 NJS 2:13.90 2:16.19
30.86 1:05.81 (34.95) 1:41.21 (35.40) 2:16.19 (34.98)
16 Herrmann, Laura 15 PV 2:15.90 2:16.28
31.98 1:06.29 (34.31) 1:41.71 (35.42) 2:16.28 (34.57)
17 Hughes, Tina 15 CT 2:17.75 2:16.41
32.06 1:06.23 (34.17) 1:42.04 (35.81) 2:16.41 (34.37)
18 Feibel, Gabriela 15 NJS 2:15.30 2:16.46
31.99 1:06.32 (34.33) 1:41.86 (35.54) 2:16.46 (34.60)
19 Potts, Katlin 15 VA 2:13.61 2:16.48
31.94 1:05.42 (33.48) 1:41.49 (36.07) 2:16.48 (34.99)
20 Branson, Christina 15 MA 2:16.17 2:16.80
32.77 1:06.63 (33.86) 1:42.26 (35.63) 2:16.80 (34.54)
21 Chung, Theresa 16 VA 2:15.52 2:16.89
32.69 1:07.07 (34.38) 1:42.56 (35.49) 2:16.89 (34.33)
22 Tolan, Meagan 15 METRO 2:10.38 2:17.23
31.71 1:06.10 (34.39) 1:41.49 (35.39) 2:17.23 (35.74)
23 Ferguson, Annie 17 PV 2:16.95 2:17.42
32.09 1:06.80 (34.71) 1:42.50 (35.70) 2:17.42 (34.92)
24 Sullivan, Helena 16 NJS 2:16.10 2:17.49
31.21 1:06.45 (35.24) 1:41.88 (35.43) 2:17.49 (35.61)
25 Barr, Shannon 16 AMS 2:16.51 2:17.57
32.07 1:06.41 (34.34) 1:42.06 (35.65) 2:17.57 (35.51)
26 Dwyer, Shannon 15 METRO 2:14.76 2:17.63
31.37 1:06.56 (35.19) 1:43.27 (36.71) 2:17.63 (34.36)
27 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 PV 2:15.67 2:17.66
31.85 1:06.11 (34.26) 1:41.99 (35.88) 2:17.66 (35.67)
28 Starr, Nikki 18 AMS 2:13.76 2:17.74
31.04 1:05.26 (34.22) 1:41.61 (36.35) 2:17.74 (36.13)
29 Kuhn, EB 15 PV 2:15.05 2:18.46
30.96 1:06.57 (35.61) 1:42.99 (36.42) 2:18.46 (35.47)
30 Chinni, Laura 15 MD 2:16.54 2:19.72
31.84 1:07.27 (35.43) 1:43.14 (35.87) 2:19.72 (36.58)
31 Powalski, Laura 15 NI 2:21.13 2:22.63
31.80 1:07.63 (35.83) 1:45.18 (37.55) 2:22.63 (37.45)
32 Waters, Katie 15 AD 2:21.79 2:23.46
32.93 1:08.69 (35.76) 1:46.36 (37.67) 2:23.46 (37.10)
33 Locher, Erica 16 VA 2:15.23 2:24.10
32.25 1:09.25 (37.00) 1:46.36 (37.11) 2:24.10 (37.74)
34 Daly, Moireen 15 CT 2:28.62 2:25.19
31.55 1:09.70 (38.15) 1:46.71 (37.01) 2:25.19 (38.48)
Event 52 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Seery, Robert 17 METRO 1:59.40 1:59.57 9
27.95 58.74 (30.79) 1:29.90 (31.16) 1:59.57 (29.67)
2 McCorkle, Benjamin 16 PV 2:02.22 2:00.61 7
28.20 59.11 (30.91) 1:29.51 (30.40) 2:00.61 (31.10)
3 Emanual, Ryan 15 METRO 2:02.03 2:00.74 6
27.96 58.98 (31.02) 1:30.19 (31.21) 2:00.74 (30.55)
4 Chartrand, Drew 17 VA 2:00.86 2:00.79 5
28.52 59.48 (30.96) 1:30.15 (30.67) 2:00.79 (30.64)
5 Chen, Alex 15 MD 2:01.30 2:00.99 4
27.97 58.19 (30.22) 1:29.69 (31.50) 2:00.99 (31.30)
6 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 2:00.74 2:01.31 3
27.70 59.20 (31.50) 1:31.45 (32.25) 2:01.31 (29.86)
7 Garrett, Camm 17 VA 2:02.87 2:02.76 2
28.78 59.70 (30.92) 1:31.65 (31.95) 2:02.76 (31.11)
8 Jackson, Steve 17 AMS 2:02.20 2:04.59 1
28.26 59.12 (30.86) 1:31.90 (32.78) 2:04.59 (32.69)
Event 52 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Seery, Robert 17 METRO 1:59.74 1:59.40
27.75 57.40 (29.65) 1:28.94 (31.54) 1:59.40 (30.46)
2 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 2:03.47 2:00.74
27.14 58.69 (31.55) 1:30.14 (31.45) 2:00.74 (30.60)
3 Chartrand, Drew 17 VA 2:00.85 2:00.86
28.82 59.47 (30.65) 1:30.34 (30.87) 2:00.86 (30.52)
4 Chen, Alex 15 MD 2:04.04 2:01.30
28.82 59.53 (30.71) 1:30.77 (31.24) 2:01.30 (30.53)
5 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 2:01.20 2:01.51
28.80 59.03 (30.23) 1:30.80 (31.77) 2:01.51 (30.71)
6 Emanual, Ryan 15 METRO 1:59.00 2:02.03
29.29 1:01.14 (31.85) 1:31.56 (30.42) 2:02.03 (30.47)
7 Jackson, Steve 17 AMS 2:03.21 2:02.20
28.50 59.21 (30.71) 1:31.10 (31.89) 2:02.20 (31.10)
8 McCorkle, Benjamin 16 PV 2:01.06 2:02.22
29.43 1:00.68 (31.25) 1:31.98 (31.30) 2:02.22 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Garrett, Camm 17 VA 2:01.63 2:02.87
28.84 59.29 (30.45) 1:30.96 (31.67) 2:02.87 (31.91)
10 Dufresne, B. J. 18 PV 2:03.36 2:03.18
28.44 59.88 (31.44) 1:31.26 (31.38) 2:03.18 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Grossman, Brian 16 METRO 2:05.93 2:03.25
29.73 1:00.24 (30.51) 1:31.92 (31.68) 2:03.25 (31.33)
12 Walley, Daniel 17 MA 2:06.29 2:03.68
28.84 59.67 (30.83) 1:31.75 (32.08) 2:03.68 (31.93)
13 Tusup, Sha 15 METRO 2:02.47 2:04.52
29.06 1:00.97 (31.91) 1:32.83 (31.86) 2:04.52 (31.69)
14 Gucker, Kenneth 17 METRO 2:05.56 2:04.53
28.61 59.60 (30.99) 1:32.39 (32.79) 2:04.53 (32.14)
15 Koucheravy, Tom 18 PV 2:05.91 2:04.98
28.97 59.91 (30.94) 1:32.66 (32.75) 2:04.98 (32.32)
16 Bailey, Michael 17 VA 2:07.51 2:05.38
27.93 58.92 (30.99) 1:31.92 (33.00) 2:05.38 (33.46)
17 Applegate, Jesse 17 NJS 2:02.15 2:05.45
28.62 59.98 (31.36) 1:32.55 (32.57) 2:05.45 (32.90)
18 Braunreuther, Joe 16 NJS 2:05.78 2:05.51
29.35 1:00.82 (31.47) 1:33.33 (32.51) 2:05.51 (32.18)
19 Hazlett, Seth 16 AMS 2:07.05 2:05.55
28.94 1:01.74 (32.80) 1:34.65 (32.91) 2:05.55 (30.90)
20 Curtis, Matthew 16 NJS 2:02.48 2:05.58
29.21 1:00.85 (31.64) 1:33.38 (32.53) 2:05.58 (32.20)
21 Hartmann, Spencer 15 CT 2:04.20 2:05.91
28.30 59.27 (30.97) 1:32.41 (33.14) 2:05.91 (33.50)
22 Erdley, Alan 16 MA 2:07.00 2:06.32
29.05 1:00.84 (31.79) 1:34.31 (33.47) 2:06.32 (32.01)
23 Hurdle, Brandt 16 VA 2:02.69 2:06.33
30.29 1:01.89 (31.60) 1:34.81 (32.92) 2:06.33 (31.52)
24 Cirella, PJ 16 NJS 2:04.79 2:06.37
28.94 1:01.72 (32.78) 1:34.01 (32.29) 2:06.37 (32.36)
25 Resler, Chris 16 NJS 2:05.23 2:06.51
28.52 1:00.11 (31.59) 1:33.48 (33.37) 2:06.51 (33.03)
26 Hogan, Chris 15 NI 2:06.90 2:06.63
29.43 1:01.32 (31.89) 1:34.60 (33.28) 2:06.63 (32.03)
27 Hogan, John 15 MD 2:06.83 2:06.70
29.82 1:01.91 (32.09) 1:35.12 (33.21) 2:06.70 (31.58)
28 Toomey, Ray 15 AMS 2:04.54 2:06.86
29.12 1:01.02 (31.90) 1:34.61 (33.59) 2:06.86 (32.25)
29 Debiase, Joseph 15 AMS 2:01.43 2:06.97
28.88 1:00.29 (31.41) 1:33.83 (33.54) 2:06.97 (33.14)
30 Viverette, Matt 17 AMS 2:06.18 2:07.23
28.35 1:00.10 (31.75) 1:33.80 (33.70) 2:07.23 (33.43)
31 Bright, Matthew 16 NJS 2:06.37 2:07.33
30.35 1:02.75 (32.40) 1:34.85 (32.10) 2:07.33 (32.48)
32 Bower, Carter 17 AMS 2:04.75 2:07.57
28.96 1:01.28 (32.32) 1:34.22 (32.94) 2:07.57 (33.35)
33 Zierenberg, Jack 15 AMS 2:03.29 2:07.73
29.03 1:01.44 (32.41) 1:34.47 (33.03) 2:07.73 (33.26)
34 Wakefield, Kevin 15 METRO 2:07.24 2:07.78
28.97 1:01.12 (32.15) 1:34.23 (33.11) 2:07.78 (33.55)
35 Simanek, Brian 18 AMS 2:05.92 2:08.92
29.96 1:02.00 (32.04) 1:35.48 (33.48) 2:08.92 (33.44)
36 Schilling, Nick 16 AMS 2:07.08 2:09.96
29.03 1:01.90 (32.87) 1:36.00 (34.10) 2:09.96 (33.96)
37 Aasen, Gunnar 15 AMS 2:06.51 2:10.05
29.45 1:01.67 (32.22) 1:36.17 (34.50) 2:10.05 (33.88)
38 Williams, Ryon 16 VA 2:07.48 2:10.12
29.87 1:02.89 (33.02) 1:35.94 (33.05) 2:10.12 (34.18)
39 Shearer, Scott 17 AMS 2:06.99 2:10.24
28.60 1:00.95 (32.35) 1:35.07 (34.12) 2:10.24 (35.17)
40 Moeller, Joe 17 AMS 2:06.94 2:11.00
28.80 1:01.53 (32.73) 1:35.81 (34.28) 2:11.00 (35.19)
41 McIntyre, Damian 17 AMS 2:07.34 2:11.46
29.55 1:02.89 (33.34) 1:38.34 (35.45) 2:11.46 (33.12)
42 Aasen, Wes 15 AMS 2:07.12 2:12.11
29.65 1:02.91 (33.26) 1:37.74 (34.83) 2:12.11 (34.37)
43 Lewandowski, Nicholas 16 AMS 2:05.47 2:16.12
29.91 1:03.88 (33.97) 1:39.50 (35.62) 2:16.12 (36.62)
Event 53 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 29.68 29.75 9
2 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 30.40 30.63 7
3 Sullivan, Patty 12 CT 31.03 30.75 6
4 Marchand, Lindsey 12 PV 31.63 31.26 5
5 Lynch, Sarah 12 PV 31.57 31.43 4
6 Shiota, Lili 12 METRO 31.60 31.67 3
7 Koelle, Addi 12 CT 31.56 31.90 2
8 Gnerre, Dana 12 CT 31.72 32.55 1
Event 53 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 29.68 29.68
2 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 30.83 30.40
3 Sullivan, Patty 12 CT 30.77 31.03
4 Koelle, Addi 12 CT 31.30 31.56
5 Lynch, Sarah 12 PV 31.80 31.57
6 Shiota, Lili 12 METRO 31.90 31.60
7 Marchand, Lindsey 12 PV 32.59 31.63
8 Gnerre, Dana 12 CT 31.64 31.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Guro, Jessica 11 MA 31.60 31.79
10 Chenault, Jenna 12 VA 31.80 31.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Boyer, Kelsey 12 MD 31.41 32.01
11 Munroe, Janelle 12 NI 32.03 32.01
13 Niessl, Steffi 12 METRO 31.52 32.05
14 Malone, Becky 12 METRO 32.70 32.07
15 Pascal, Melanie 12 CT 31.87 32.09
16 Hickey, Whitney 12 NI 32.63 32.31
17 McCleaf, Lauren 12 MA 33.02 32.33
18 O'Malley, Kayla 12 PV 32.78 32.39
19 Douglas, Arlene 12 NJS 33.20 32.43
20 Shuba, Andrea 12 AMS 32.34 32.44
20 Landers, Shannon 12 PV 31.93 32.44
22 Harris, Laura 11 MD 32.30 32.49
23 Connolly, Anna 12 MA 32.63 32.51
24 Zhao, Xiao Ying 12 NJS 31.79 32.59
25 Lampe, Corinne 12 MA 32.67 32.62
26 Hobbs, Kelsi 12 NE 32.00 32.70
27 Hoppe, Tina 12 METRO 32.02 32.73
28 Hurley, Kelsey 12 NJS 31.77 32.77
29 Howsmon, Mary Frances 12 VA 32.53 32.79
30 McCabe, Caroline 12 CT 31.71 32.84
31 Gentile, Norah 12 CT 32.97 32.86
31 Visconti, Lizzy 12 CT 32.98 32.86
33 Thompson, Bianca 12 PV 33.28 32.91
34 Ault, Sarah 12 MA 33.26 32.95
35 Guelly, Kirsten 11 METRO 31.97 33.06
36 Mamourian, Lizzy 12 NE 32.99 33.12
37 McLean, Brooke 12 VA 32.54 33.14
38 Zimmerman, Kelsey 12 VA 32.97 33.26
39 Stagg, Ellen Carter 12 VA 32.84 33.49
40 Talwar, Kylee 12 PV 32.17 33.68
41 Kreho, Allison 12 CT 32.91 33.79
42 Steenvoorden, Kristen 12 NJS 33.24 33.99
43 Fukumoto, Elizabeth 12 VA 33.19 34.40
44 Howarth, MacKenzie 11 MA 33.27 34.68
45 Brown, Liz 12 CT 33.24 34.81
46 Vrooman, Lindsay 11 AMS 34.11 35.13
47 Vannortwick, Elizabeth 12 AD 34.28 35.58
48 Risucci, Carissa 12 AD 36.92 38.45
Event 54 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 28.42 28.30 9
2 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 28.10 28.75 7
3 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 30.67 30.36 6
4 Thomas, Josh 12 PV 30.33 30.42 5
5 Marstellar, Kevin 12 MD 30.81 30.66 4
6 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 30.54 31.00 3
7 Shen, David 12 PV 31.04 31.02 2
8 Smith, Giles 11 MD 30.80 31.39 1
Event 54 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 28.29 28.10
2 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 28.90 28.42
3 Thomas, Josh 12 PV 33.18 30.33
4 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 30.52 30.54
5 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 30.50 30.67
6 Smith, Giles 11 MD 30.73 30.80
7 Marstellar, Kevin 12 MD 31.03 30.81
8 Shen, David 12 PV 30.66 31.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 30.42 31.13
10 Fink, Marc 12 CT 31.77 31.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Asaga, Kazu 12 METRO 32.86 31.40
12 Pysnik, Joey 12 AMS 31.77 31.45
13 Wiederecht, Chris 12 CT 32.01 31.47
14 White, David 12 NJS 32.21 31.48
15 Fox, Brady 12 PV 31.15 31.53
16 Brennan, Austin 12 METRO 32.26 31.69
17 Rosen, Mike 12 AMS 31.96 31.75
18 Chodnicki, Kevin 12 PV 31.95 31.76
19 Gregg, Evan 12 VA 31.55 31.81
20 Rosen, Zach 12 AMS 31.36 31.88
21 Cox, Mark 12 METRO 32.91 32.03
22 Wensel, Seth 12 VA 32.41 32.05
23 McGorry, Raymond 12 NE 33.08 32.36
24 Chang, Adam 12 METRO 32.49 32.40
25 Froster, Kevin 12 NJS 32.76 32.50
26 Flach, Michael 12 PV 31.43 32.86
27 Luchsinger, Thomas 12 METRO 32.55 32.95
28 Wheelock, Trevor 12 VA 32.11 33.08
29 Fletcher, Sean 11 PV 33.24 33.13
30 Anthony, Mac 11 VA 32.51 33.21
31 Navata, Matt 11 NJS 32.53 33.45
32 Sangren, Jacob 12 NI 32.83 33.58
33 Gurniak, Paul 12 NJS 33.19 33.81
34 Pead, Daniel 12 VA 32.71 33.88
35 Parkes, Timothy 12 AD 33.87 34.81
36 Aquino, Vinny 12 NI 33.12 35.15
37 Vanetten, Jacob 12 AD 37.72 36.11
38 Weik, Al 11 MA NT 37.39
Event 55 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Hammond, Morgan 13 MD 5:17.67 5:12.23 9
34.39 1:12.92 (38.53) 1:53.60 (40.68) 2:33.99 (40.39) 3:17.90 (43.91) 4:01.55 (43.65) 4:37.49 (35.94) 5:12.23 (34.74)
2 Iacouzze, Brittany 14 NJS 5:19.06 5:14.53 7
34.77 1:12.79 (38.02) 1:53.31 (40.52) 2:32.49 (39.18) 3:19.59 (47.10) 4:05.38 (45.79) 4:40.42 (35.04) 5:14.53 (34.11)
3 King, Amanda 13 NJS 5:23.58 5:15.21 6
32.69 1:09.47 (36.78) 1:50.52 (41.05) 2:30.38 (39.86) 3:17.20 (46.82) 4:04.16 (46.96) 4:40.32 (36.16) 5:15.21 (34.89)
4 Tipton, Emily 13 MD 5:22.54 5:18.81 5
33.72 1:12.89 (39.17) 1:54.17 (41.28) 2:35.54 (41.37) 3:21.12 (45.58) 4:07.72 (46.60) 4:43.16 (35.44) 5:18.81 (35.65)
5 Guntner, Lauren 14 MD 5:19.75 5:21.06 4
33.30 1:13.09 (39.79) 1:54.28 (41.19) 2:35.23 (40.95) 3:20.45 (45.22) 4:07.26 (46.81) 4:43.97 (36.71) 5:21.06 (37.09)
6 Hand, Alyssa 13 MA 5:25.63 5:24.39 3
33.64 1:13.15 (39.51) 1:54.87 (41.72) 2:36.51 (41.64) 3:22.60 (46.09) 4:10.25 (47.65) 4:47.48 (37.23) 5:24.39 (36.91)
7 Burns, Ashley 13 AD 5:21.25 5:24.88 2
34.92 1:14.39 (39.47) 1:55.11 (40.72) 2:34.47 (39.36) 3:22.99 (48.52) 4:11.04 (48.05) 4:48.84 (37.80) 5:24.88 (36.04)
8 Leclair, Elle 14 VA 5:26.33 5:29.40 1
33.61 1:14.63 (41.02) 1:55.63 (41.00) 2:36.06 (40.43) 3:25.41 (49.35) 4:13.62 (48.21) 4:51.80 (38.18) 5:29.40 (37.60)
Event 55 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hammond, Morgan 13 MD 5:26.42 5:17.67
34.54 1:14.77 (40.23) 1:55.55 (40.78) 2:36.88 (41.33) 3:21.02 (44.14) 4:06.12 (45.10) 4:42.16 (36.04) 5:17.67 (35.51)
2 Iacouzze, Brittany 14 NJS 5:15.56 5:19.06
35.27 1:14.32 (39.05) 1:55.83 (41.51) 2:36.11 (40.28) 3:23.38 (47.27) 4:09.88 (46.50) 4:44.75 (34.87) 5:19.06 (34.31)
3 Guntner, Lauren 14 MD 5:18.92 5:19.75
34.46 1:13.66 (39.20) 1:55.28 (41.62) 2:36.06 (40.78) 3:21.35 (45.29) 4:06.98 (45.63) 4:44.26 (37.28) 5:19.75 (35.49)
4 Burns, Ashley 13 AD 5:25.00 5:21.25
35.12 1:14.15 (39.03) 1:54.81 (40.66) 2:33.82 (39.01) 3:22.67 (48.85) 4:09.47 (46.80) 4:46.20 (36.73) 5:21.25 (35.05)
5 Tipton, Emily 13 MD 5:18.93 5:22.54
34.51 1:14.22 (39.71) 1:57.61 (43.39) 2:37.69 (40.08) 3:24.51 (46.82) 4:10.93 (46.42) 4:47.48 (36.55) 5:22.54 (35.06)
6 King, Amanda 13 NJS 5:15.82 5:23.58
33.31 1:11.10 (37.79) 1:53.34 (42.24) 2:34.21 (40.87) 3:22.21 (48.00) 4:10.35 (48.14) 4:46.95 (36.60) 5:23.58 (36.63)
7 Hand, Alyssa 13 MA 5:23.06 5:25.63
33.88 1:13.63 (39.75) 1:56.09 (42.46) 2:38.70 (42.61) 3:25.27 (46.57) 4:13.21 (47.94) 4:49.67 (36.46) 5:25.63 (35.96)
8 Leclair, Elle 14 VA 5:18.95 5:26.33
34.01 1:13.84 (39.83) 1:55.24 (41.40) 2:36.62 (41.38) 3:23.13 (46.51) 4:10.68 (47.55) 4:48.59 (37.91) 5:26.33 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Scott, Kelly 13 MD 5:29.42 5:27.22
33.35 1:12.29 (38.94) 1:53.79 (41.50) 2:36.15 (42.36) 3:22.70 (46.55) 4:11.66 (48.96) 4:49.71 (38.05) 5:27.22 (37.51)
10 Lewis, Caiti 14 PV 5:28.18 5:27.23
34.29 1:16.30 (42.01) 1:58.58 (42.28) 2:41.40 (42.82) 3:26.87 (45.47) 4:14.26 (47.39) 4:50.64 (36.38) 5:27.23 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Royce, Carolyn 13 VA 5:25.69 5:27.34
34.64 1:13.63 (38.99) 1:56.39 (42.76) 2:39.15 (42.76) 3:25.29 (46.14) 4:13.03 (47.74) 4:50.99 (37.96) 5:27.34 (36.35)
12 Friedrich, Kiley 14 MD 5:26.44 5:28.80
33.56 1:13.41 (39.85) 1:55.92 (42.51) 2:38.27 (42.35) 3:25.53 (47.26) 4:14.22 (48.69) 4:51.92 (37.70) 5:28.80 (36.88)
13 Currie, Emily 14 VA 5:26.81 5:29.10
34.20 1:13.51 (39.31) 1:57.90 (44.39) 2:41.29 (43.39) 3:27.35 (46.06) 4:12.81 (45.46) 4:51.73 (38.92) 5:29.10 (37.37)
14 Wisinger, Kelley 14 NJS 5:15.67 5:30.17
34.40 1:15.34 (40.94) 1:57.01 (41.67) 2:39.41 (42.40) 3:28.13 (48.72) 4:17.56 (49.43) 4:55.12 (37.56) 5:30.17 (35.05)
15 Kranz, Lauren 13 PV 5:36.57 5:30.27
35.53 1:16.60 (41.07) 1:59.05 (42.45) 2:40.74 (41.69) 3:27.90 (47.16) 4:17.38 (49.48) 4:54.32 (36.94) 5:30.27 (35.95)
16 Alejandro, Tricia 13 METRO 5:28.06 5:30.81
35.20 1:15.21 (40.01) 1:58.14 (42.93) 2:39.15 (41.01) 3:27.35 (48.20) 4:16.43 (49.08) 4:54.67 (38.24) 5:30.81 (36.14)
17 Radcliffe, Brittany 13 MD 5:22.94 5:31.80
33.73 1:14.72 (40.99) 1:57.29 (42.57) 2:39.15 (41.86) 3:27.49 (48.34) 4:17.39 (49.90) 4:55.61 (38.22) 5:31.80 (36.19)
18 Konski, Andrea 14 MA 5:32.71 5:31.87
36.17 1:16.57 (40.40) 2:00.07 (43.50) 2:41.60 (41.53) 3:32.27 (50.67) 4:21.58 (49.31) 4:57.32 (35.74) 5:31.87 (34.55)
19 Ganley, Ellis 13 NE 5:26.23 5:33.19
34.63 1:16.43 (41.80) 2:00.34 (43.91) 2:44.00 (43.66) 3:31.74 (47.74) 4:21.11 (49.37) 4:57.22 (36.11) 5:33.19 (35.97)
20 Lewis, Kim 14 VA 5:31.79 5:33.27
36.21 1:17.31 (41.10) 2:00.86 (43.55) 2:42.01 (41.15) 3:29.26 (47.25) 4:17.27 (48.01) 4:56.20 (38.93) 5:33.27 (37.07)
21 Sisco, Gillian 14 VA 5:34.58 5:33.43
35.00 1:18.92 (43.92) 2:02.91 (43.99) 2:46.11 (43.20) 3:33.52 (47.41) 4:21.59 (48.07) 4:57.57 (35.98) 5:33.43 (35.86)
22 Godwin, Rebecca 13 MD 5:35.38 5:34.99
33.68 1:14.36 (40.68) 1:58.09 (43.73) 2:41.89 (43.80) 3:29.39 (47.50) 4:19.69 (50.30) 4:56.88 (37.19) 5:34.99 (38.11)
23 Dobrzanski, Cassie 13 MD 5:34.99 5:35.10
36.65 1:18.34 (41.69) 2:04.69 (46.35) 2:47.89 (43.20) 3:33.02 (45.13) 4:19.03 (46.01) 4:57.97 (38.94) 5:35.10 (37.13)
24 Berke, Megan 13 VA 5:28.06 5:35.24
37.29 1:20.40 (43.11) 2:06.88 (46.48) 2:49.52 (42.64) 3:34.45 (44.93) 4:20.12 (45.67) 4:58.71 (38.59) 5:35.24 (36.53)
25 Hall, Kelsey 14 NJS 5:32.19 5:35.70
36.46 1:16.35 (39.89) 2:01.98 (45.63) 2:46.15 (44.17) 3:32.72 (46.57) 4:19.94 (47.22) 4:58.52 (38.58) 5:35.70 (37.18)
26 North, Kelli 14 VA 5:34.90 5:35.73
34.52 1:15.14 (40.62) 1:58.56 (43.42) 2:40.86 (42.30) 3:30.11 (49.25) 4:20.18 (50.07) 4:58.56 (38.38) 5:35.73 (37.17)
27 Kett, Nicole 13 CT 5:37.37 5:36.42
36.97 1:21.71 (44.74) 2:05.53 (43.82) 2:47.90 (42.37) 3:34.73 (46.83) 4:22.33 (47.60) 4:59.95 (37.62) 5:36.42 (36.47)
28 Hock, Stephanie 14 MD 5:36.13 5:36.76
34.32 1:13.75 (39.43) 1:58.26 (44.51) 2:41.67 (43.41) 3:30.92 (49.25) 4:21.14 (50.22) 4:59.74 (38.60) 5:36.76 (37.02)
29 Chui, Angela 13 NJS 5:30.87 5:36.94
35.04 1:16.82 (41.78) 1:59.72 (42.90) 2:43.14 (43.42) 3:31.57 (48.43) 4:21.74 (50.17) 4:59.13 (37.39) 5:36.94 (37.81)
30 Cutrell, Katie 14 AMS 5:32.09 5:37.19
35.66 1:17.14 (41.48) 2:01.72 (44.58) 2:43.99 (42.27) 3:34.59 (50.60) 4:25.29 (50.70) 5:01.26 (35.97) 5:37.19 (35.93)
31 Teresak, Krista 13 NJS 5:32.78 5:37.32
34.60 1:15.07 (40.47) 1:59.96 (44.89) 2:43.84 (43.88) 3:32.03 (48.19) 4:21.40 (49.37) 4:59.62 (38.22) 5:37.32 (37.70)
32 Stevenson, Sarah 14 VA 5:32.91 5:37.50
34.96 1:16.97 (42.01) 2:02.31 (45.34) 2:45.30 (42.99) 3:33.43 (48.13) 4:20.15 (46.72) 4:59.75 (39.60) 5:37.50 (37.75)
33 Snow, Tessa 14 NI 5:34.78 5:38.28
35.23 1:15.49 (40.26) 2:00.40 (44.91) 2:44.23 (43.83) 3:32.65 (48.42) 4:21.24 (48.59) 5:00.36 (39.12) 5:38.28 (37.92)
34 Homoki, Molly 14 AMS 5:36.18 5:38.84
34.27 1:13.15 (38.88) 1:57.21 (44.06) 2:40.14 (42.93) 3:28.22 (48.08) 4:19.34 (51.12) 5:00.31 (40.97) 5:38.84 (38.53)
35 Cooley, Kiersten 14 MA 5:35.89 5:38.92
33.80 1:14.46 (40.66) 1:58.43 (43.97) 2:41.93 (43.50) 3:31.44 (49.51) 4:23.53 (52.09) 5:01.49 (37.96) 5:38.92 (37.43)
36 Jamerson, Melissa 14 VA 5:34.05 5:39.80
32.92 1:11.20 (38.28) 1:53.60 (42.40) 2:34.78 (41.18) 3:29.69 (54.91) 4:24.71 (55.02) 5:02.18 (37.47) 5:39.80 (37.62)
37 Harris, Courtney 14 VA 5:31.72 5:39.86
35.11 1:16.87 (41.76) 2:02.60 (45.73) 2:48.25 (45.65) 3:34.84 (46.59) 4:23.31 (48.47) 5:02.59 (39.28) 5:39.86 (37.27)
38 McGorry, Meggie 14 CT 5:41.21 5:41.07
33.96 1:13.53 (39.57) 2:00.58 (47.05) 2:44.18 (43.60) 3:33.62 (49.44) 4:24.03 (50.41) 5:03.16 (39.13) 5:41.07 (37.91)
39 Czernik, Gabrielle 14 NJS 5:35.83 5:42.35
34.92 1:15.24 (40.32) 1:59.63 (44.39) 2:42.34 (42.71) 3:32.15 (49.81) 4:21.76 (49.61) 5:02.47 (40.71) 5:42.35 (39.88)
40 Dimaria, Christina 14 NJS 5:37.55 5:42.67
35.81 1:17.52 (41.71) 2:02.89 (45.37) 2:47.55 (44.66) 3:36.96 (49.41) 4:28.89 (51.93) 5:05.75 (36.86) 5:42.67 (36.92)
41 Cuprzinski, Kristin 14 NJS 5:35.11 5:43.18
33.34 1:14.64 (41.30) 2:00.69 (46.05) 2:45.05 (44.36) 3:33.86 (48.81) 4:24.85 (50.99) 5:04.08 (39.23) 5:43.18 (39.10)
42 Gloeckler, Kristen 13 AD 5:43.36 5:44.55
36.56 1:19.19 (42.63) 2:04.85 (45.66) 2:49.60 (44.75) 3:39.06 (49.46) 4:28.97 (49.91) 5:07.83 (38.86) 5:44.55 (36.72)
43 Kelley, Rebecca 13 VA 5:32.99 5:44.97
36.04 1:22.94 (46.90) 2:06.03 (43.09) 2:51.70 (45.67) 3:38.18 (46.48) 4:27.22 (49.04) 5:05.55 (38.33) 5:44.97 (39.42)
44 Loh, Kristine 14 NJS 5:36.30 5:45.53
35.75 1:16.68 (40.93) 2:03.27 (46.59) 2:48.56 (45.29) 3:38.05 (49.49) 4:28.13 (50.08) 5:06.99 (38.86) 5:45.53 (38.54)
45 Helock, Melissa 13 NJS 5:37.75 5:45.68
35.41 1:14.70 (39.29) 1:59.98 (45.28) 2:44.54 (44.56) 3:35.61 (51.07) 4:27.87 (52.26) 5:06.87 (39.00) 5:45.68 (38.81)
46 Patracuolla, Nicole 13 NJS 5:35.22 5:48.38
35.37 1:17.83 (42.46) 2:03.42 (45.59) 2:46.99 (43.57) 3:38.60 (51.61) 4:31.24 (52.64) 5:09.52 (38.28) 5:48.38 (38.86)
47 Fleming, Genevieve 14 NJS 5:37.47 5:48.94
35.79 1:17.91 (42.12) 2:05.24 (47.33) 2:51.52 (46.28) 3:40.54 (49.02) 4:31.38 (50.84) 5:11.05 (39.67) 5:48.94 (37.89)
-- Myers, Anne 14 VA 5:37.09 DQ
35.87 1:16.44 (40.57) 2:02.17 (45.73) 2:45.58 (43.41) 3:31.46 (45.88) 4:18.12 (46.66) 4:55.95 (37.83) DQ (36.30)
Event 56 Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Hinrichsen, Philli 14 PV 4:51.36 4:42.98 9
29.87 1:02.69 (32.82) 1:38.08 (35.39) 2:13.35 (35.27) 2:56.82 (43.47) 3:39.43 (42.61) 4:12.07 (32.64) 4:42.98 (30.91)
2 Weik, Cody 14 MA 4:49.00 4:43.24 7
28.71 1:02.13 (33.42) 1:39.60 (37.47) 2:16.39 (36.79) 2:57.54 (41.15) 3:39.25 (41.71) 4:12.85 (33.60) 4:43.24 (30.39)
3 Melillo, Simone 14 PV 4:58.64 4:56.47 6
31.01 1:07.05 (36.04) 1:45.78 (38.73) 2:25.57 (39.79) 3:06.16 (40.59) 3:48.65 (42.49) 4:22.94 (34.29) 4:56.47 (33.53)
4 Park, Peter 13 NJS 4:54.65 4:56.86 5
30.99 1:06.84 (35.85) 1:47.08 (40.24) 2:27.19 (40.11) 3:09.71 (42.52) 3:53.78 (44.07) 4:26.36 (32.58) 4:56.86 (30.50)
5 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 4:56.04 4:56.90 4
31.02 1:05.34 (34.32) 1:44.37 (39.03) 2:22.34 (37.97) 3:04.17 (41.83) 3:46.58 (42.41) 4:22.25 (35.67) 4:56.90 (34.65)
6 Harris, Tyler 14 VA 5:01.19 4:57.99 3
30.96 1:07.10 (36.14) 1:45.93 (38.83) 2:27.28 (41.35) 3:07.66 (40.38) 3:49.79 (42.13) 4:24.02 (34.23) 4:57.99 (33.97)
7 Charnin-Aker, Josh 13 NJS 4:59.55 4:58.16 2
30.94 1:06.72 (35.78) 1:45.00 (38.28) 2:22.36 (37.36) 3:06.42 (44.06) 3:51.19 (44.77) 4:25.05 (33.86) 4:58.16 (33.11)
8 Galan, Peter 14 MD 5:02.98 5:02.57 1
31.45 1:08.02 (36.57) 1:47.59 (39.57) 2:25.48 (37.89) 3:10.45 (44.97) 3:55.45 (45.00) 4:29.59 (34.14) 5:02.57 (32.98)
Event 56 Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weik, Cody 14 MA 4:51.08 4:49.00
28.16 1:01.19 (33.03) 1:37.93 (36.74) 2:14.25 (36.32) 2:56.96 (42.71) 3:40.47 (43.51) 4:15.10 (34.63) 4:49.00 (33.90)
2 Hinrichsen, Phillip 14 PV 4:46.97 4:51.36
30.55 1:04.86 (34.31) 1:41.11 (36.25) 2:17.29 (36.18) 3:01.41 (44.12) 3:44.97 (43.56) 4:18.79 (33.82) 4:51.36 (32.57)
3 Park, Peter 13 NJS 4:56.00 4:54.65
31.03 1:05.77 (34.74) 1:45.60 (39.83) 2:24.40 (38.80) 3:06.91 (42.51) 3:50.25 (43.34) 4:23.03 (32.78) 4:54.65 (31.62)
4 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 4:52.43 4:56.04
30.53 1:05.52 (34.99) 1:44.58 (39.06) 2:21.04 (36.46) 3:03.42 (42.38) 3:46.05 (42.63) 4:21.63 (35.58) 4:56.04 (34.41)
5 Melillo, Simone 14 PV 4:57.64 4:58.64
31.40 1:06.58 (35.18) 1:47.04 (40.46) 2:27.45 (40.41) 3:07.59 (40.14) 3:49.73 (42.14) 4:24.66 (34.93) 4:58.64 (33.98)
6 Charnin-Aker, Joshua 13 NJS 4:56.28 4:59.55
30.76 1:06.48 (35.72) 1:45.24 (38.76) 2:22.97 (37.73) 3:06.77 (43.80) 3:51.20 (44.43) 4:26.19 (34.99) 4:59.55 (33.36)
7 Harris, Tyler 14 VA 4:56.94 5:01.19
31.37 1:06.57 (35.20) 1:46.93 (40.36) 2:27.42 (40.49) 3:08.08 (40.66) 3:49.82 (41.74) 4:25.32 (35.50) 5:01.19 (35.87)
8 Galan, Peter 14 MD 5:05.54 5:02.98
32.93 1:09.37 (36.44) 1:49.56 (40.19) 2:27.14 (37.58) 3:12.40 (45.26) 3:56.50 (44.10) 4:31.43 (34.93) 5:02.98 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Smith, Boibby 14 METRO 5:00.61 5:03.71
30.89 1:07.42 (36.53) 1:45.15 (37.73) 2:22.15 (37.00) 3:08.87 (46.72) 3:55.69 (46.82) 4:30.09 (34.40) 5:03.71 (33.62)
10 Latimer, Kevin 14 VA 5:07.36 5:04.77
32.34 1:10.24 (37.90) 1:48.71 (38.47) 2:26.57 (37.86) 3:10.95 (44.38) 3:56.31 (45.36) 4:30.64 (34.33) 5:04.77 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Seiferth, Michael 14 AMS 5:04.41 5:06.88
31.33 1:07.40 (36.07) 1:48.52 (41.12) 2:27.05 (38.53) 3:13.22 (46.17) 3:59.16 (45.94) 4:34.19 (35.03) 5:06.88 (32.69)
12 Tseng, Joseph 14 NJS 5:09.72 5:07.64
32.56 1:09.40 (36.84) 1:49.50 (40.10) 2:27.75 (38.25) 3:14.36 (46.61) 4:00.52 (46.16) 4:34.71 (34.19) 5:07.64 (32.93)
13 Divers, Bob 14 NI 5:08.54 5:07.79
30.36 1:07.22 (36.86) 1:45.72 (38.50) 2:24.09 (38.37) 3:09.08 (44.99) 3:55.82 (46.74) 4:32.23 (36.41) 5:07.79 (35.56)
14 Robertson-Phillips, Zach 14 MD 5:07.43 5:07.92
31.76 1:09.55 (37.79) 1:49.25 (39.70) 2:29.67 (40.42) 3:13.78 (44.11) 3:59.23 (45.45) 4:33.96 (34.73) 5:07.92 (33.96)
15 Gloeckler, Larry 14 AD 5:09.10 5:08.08
32.11 1:09.10 (36.99) 1:50.57 (41.47) 2:29.94 (39.37) 3:14.68 (44.74) 3:58.97 (44.29) 4:34.40 (35.43) 5:08.08 (33.68)
16 Grant, Ray 14 NE 5:03.36 5:09.30
33.21 1:10.89 (37.68) 1:54.22 (43.33) 2:34.87 (40.65) 3:17.41 (42.54) 3:59.75 (42.34) 4:35.74 (35.99) 5:09.30 (33.56)
17 Eltahawy, Noor 14 METRO 5:12.67 5:10.06
30.57 1:06.44 (35.87) 1:46.43 (39.99) 2:26.68 (40.25) 3:12.03 (45.35) 4:00.44 (48.41) 4:34.76 (34.32) 5:10.06 (35.30)
18 Yeager, Kyle 14 METRO 5:17.27 5:10.09
31.83 1:09.65 (37.82) 1:49.21 (39.56) 2:27.81 (38.60) 3:13.25 (45.44) 4:00.67 (47.42) 4:35.74 (35.07) 5:10.09 (34.35)
19 Moore, Carter 14 VA 5:11.42 5:14.36
33.04 1:11.50 (38.46) 1:52.56 (41.06) 2:32.54 (39.98) 3:15.23 (42.69) 3:59.77 (44.54) 4:36.94 (37.17) 5:14.36 (37.42)
20 Horrell, Blake 14 VA 5:18.77 5:14.59
33.59 1:12.00 (38.41) 1:53.88 (41.88) 2:34.47 (40.59) 3:20.54 (46.07) 4:06.31 (45.77) 4:41.22 (34.91) 5:14.59 (33.37)
21 Dinger, Sam 14 MA 5:15.60 5:15.14
34.26 1:13.59 (39.33) 1:55.25 (41.66) 2:35.34 (40.09) 3:21.37 (46.03) 4:04.75 (43.38) 4:40.46 (35.71) 5:15.14 (34.68)
22 Considine, Aidan 13 MD 5:21.45 5:16.29
33.11 1:11.12 (38.01) 1:53.74 (42.62) 2:35.05 (41.31) 3:21.00 (45.95) 4:06.60 (45.60) 4:42.24 (35.64) 5:16.29 (34.05)
23 Chu, Marco 13 NE 5:14.36 5:16.58
32.67 1:11.10 (38.43) 1:51.80 (40.70) 2:32.57 (40.77) 3:19.63 (47.06) 4:05.52 (45.89) 4:41.48 (35.96) 5:16.58 (35.10)
23 Connor, Matthew 13 AMS 5:29.19 5:16.58
34.15 1:14.59 (40.44) 1:56.78 (42.19) 2:37.59 (40.81) 3:21.25 (43.66) 4:07.07 (45.82) 4:42.86 (35.79) 5:16.58 (33.72)
25 O'Neill, Thomas 13 METRO 5:18.37 5:17.07
34.62 1:12.53 (37.91) 1:54.02 (41.49) 2:34.11 (40.09) 3:20.75 (46.64) 4:07.24 (46.49) 4:43.10 (35.86) 5:17.07 (33.97)
26 Lynn, Ryan 13 MA 5:16.33 5:17.64
32.22 1:10.22 (38.00) 1:51.49 (41.27) 2:33.03 (41.54) 3:19.26 (46.23) 4:08.12 (48.86) 4:43.14 (35.02) 5:17.64 (34.50)
27 Chandler, Chase 14 VA 5:17.03 5:18.05
31.85 1:10.84 (38.99) 1:49.74 (38.90) 2:28.13 (38.39) 3:16.69 (48.56) 4:08.15 (51.46) 4:43.54 (35.39) 5:18.05 (34.51)
28 Allen, Michael 14 PV 5:19.68 5:18.38
34.23 1:12.79 (38.56) 1:54.65 (41.86) 2:33.38 (38.73) 3:19.34 (45.96) 4:05.84 (46.50) 4:43.80 (37.96) 5:18.38 (34.58)
29 Swallow, Nathan 14 PV 5:10.22 5:19.18
33.85 1:13.47 (39.62) 1:54.52 (41.05) 2:34.56 (40.04) 3:21.54 (46.98) 4:09.55 (48.01) 4:45.01 (35.46) 5:19.18 (34.17)
30 Nichols, Dan 14 PV 5:17.51 5:21.18
34.66 1:14.45 (39.79) 1:55.51 (41.06) 2:36.21 (40.70) 3:22.33 (46.12) 4:09.27 (46.94) 4:46.01 (36.74) 5:21.18 (35.17)
31 Acosta, Ale 14 CT 5:14.03 5:21.35
32.73 1:10.62 (37.89) 1:51.63 (41.01) 2:31.00 (39.37) 3:19.53 (48.53) 4:08.27 (48.74) 4:45.87 (37.60) 5:21.35 (35.48)
32 Moorby, Scott 14 MA 5:15.29 5:21.97
34.16 1:13.92 (39.76) 1:53.23 (39.31) 2:31.64 (38.41) 3:19.96 (48.32) 4:09.81 (49.85) 4:46.13 (36.32) 5:21.97 (35.84)
33 Cole, Isaac 14 VA 5:18.59 5:22.38
35.50 1:15.04 (39.54) 1:58.03 (42.99) 2:39.34 (41.31) 3:25.08 (45.74) 4:10.55 (45.47) 4:47.31 (36.76) 5:22.38 (35.07)
34 Liang, Truman 14 METRO 5:16.94 5:23.54
32.62 1:09.88 (37.26) 1:52.43 (42.55) 2:33.41 (40.98) 3:22.35 (48.94) 4:10.48 (48.13) 4:48.23 (37.75) 5:23.54 (35.31)
35 Stafford, Jon 14 VA 5:17.77 5:24.00
34.45 1:15.94 (41.49) 1:58.63 (42.69) 2:41.31 (42.68) 3:25.33 (44.02) 4:10.39 (45.06) 4:47.39 (37.00) 5:24.00 (36.61)
36 Sisler, Ben 14 VA 5:17.06 5:25.74
35.93 1:17.83 (41.90) 2:01.03 (43.20) 2:42.65 (41.62) 3:26.96 (44.31) 4:11.00 (44.04) 4:48.57 (37.57) 5:25.74 (37.17)
37 Hanson, Alex 14 VA 5:18.62 5:30.92
33.37 1:13.95 (40.58) 1:57.32 (43.37) 2:41.48 (44.16) 3:26.76 (45.28) 4:13.72 (46.96) 4:52.25 (38.53) 5:30.92 (38.67)
38 Gaston, Jimmy 13 CT 5:22.50 5:34.00
33.03 1:14.28 (41.25) 1:56.45 (42.17) 2:38.23 (41.78) 3:26.99 (48.76) 4:16.71 (49.72) 4:55.35 (38.64) 5:34.00 (38.65)
39 Rathbun, Patrick 14 NJS 5:18.49 5:35.17
32.78 1:13.51 (40.73) 1:57.97 (44.46) 2:42.94 (44.97) 3:31.26 (48.32) 4:23.63 (52.37) 4:59.06 (35.43) 5:35.17 (36.11)
-- Arencibia, Jordan 14 VA 5:13.56 DQ
31.19 1:09.33 (38.14) 1:50.56 (41.23) 2:32.05 (41.49) 3:13.69 (41.64) 3:57.42 (43.73) 4:36.03 (38.61) DQ (38.32)
-- Hyman, Joshua 13 MA 5:19.23 DQ
33.23 1:12.06 (38.83) 1:53.39 (41.33) 2:35.07 (41.68) 3:18.31 (43.24) 4:04.03 (45.72) 4:41.71 (37.68) DQ (37.48)
-- Mechak, Ben 14 PV 5:13.64 DQ
32.88 1:10.59 (37.71) 1:48.83 (38.24) 2:26.91 (38.08) 3:13.16 (46.25) 4:00.74 (47.58) 4:36.70 (35.96) DQ (35.14)
Event 57 Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Skelos, Daphne 15 METRO 5:15.22 5:08.01 9
32.32 1:09.07 (36.75) 1:48.53 (39.46) 2:27.17 (38.64) 3:13.24 (46.07) 3:59.25 (46.01) 4:34.42 (35.17) 5:08.01 (33.59)
2 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 5:14.45 5:08.26 7
30.96 1:06.52 (35.56) 1:47.13 (40.61) 2:27.11 (39.98) 3:11.83 (44.72) 3:57.74 (45.91) 4:34.07 (36.33) 5:08.26 (34.19)
3 Walsh, Blake 16 NJS 5:15.78 5:16.09 6
31.99 1:08.39 (36.40) 1:49.34 (40.95) 2:29.45 (40.11) 3:15.67 (46.22) 4:03.18 (47.51) 4:39.64 (36.46) 5:16.09 (36.45)
4 Battle, Kelly 17 AMS 5:22.62 5:17.26 5
32.45 1:10.62 (38.17) 1:53.32 (42.70) 2:35.49 (42.17) 3:20.79 (45.30) 4:06.71 (45.92) 4:42.89 (36.18) 5:17.26 (34.37)
5 Gannon, Amanda 17 AMS 5:20.23 5:17.39 4
32.75 1:09.07 (36.32) 1:51.42 (42.35) 2:31.76 (40.34) 3:19.08 (47.32) 4:06.01 (46.93) 4:42.72 (36.71) 5:17.39 (34.67)
6 Sedberry, Brittany 15 MA 5:20.44 5:21.04 3
33.21 1:12.80 (39.59) 1:51.99 (39.19) 2:32.24 (40.25) 3:18.93 (46.69) 4:08.00 (49.07) 4:44.73 (36.73) 5:21.04 (36.31)
7 Brosi, Meghan 15 MD 5:22.35 5:21.19 2
32.60 1:11.21 (38.61) 1:52.36 (41.15) 2:32.94 (40.58) 3:20.93 (47.99) 4:09.51 (48.58) 4:46.22 (36.71) 5:21.19 (34.97)
8 Dawson, Annie 16 MD 5:22.25 5:24.21 1
32.79 1:10.50 (37.71) 1:54.65 (44.15) 2:36.60 (41.95) 3:24.30 (47.70) 4:12.52 (48.22) 4:49.26 (36.74) 5:24.21 (34.95)
Event 57 Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 5:14.92 5:14.45
31.75 1:08.03 (36.28) 1:50.07 (42.04) 2:29.56 (39.49) 3:15.21 (45.65) 4:00.64 (45.43) 4:38.04 (37.40) 5:14.45 (36.41)
2 Skelos, Daphne 15 METRO 5:09.20 5:15.22
33.19 1:10.89 (37.70) 1:51.40 (40.51) 2:30.46 (39.06) 3:17.14 (46.68) 4:04.21 (47.07) 4:39.97 (35.76) 5:15.22 (35.25)
3 Walsh, Blake 16 NJS 5:10.91 5:15.78
32.73 1:09.34 (36.61) 1:50.86 (41.52) 2:31.11 (40.25) 3:17.72 (46.61) 4:03.43 (45.71) 4:40.64 (37.21) 5:15.78 (35.14)
4 Gannon, Amanda 17 AMS 5:18.26 5:20.23
32.91 1:09.45 (36.54) 1:52.13 (42.68) 2:32.77 (40.64) 3:20.37 (47.60) 4:07.57 (47.20) 4:44.54 (36.97) 5:20.23 (35.69)
5 Sedberry, Brittany 15 MA 5:16.30 5:20.44
33.50 1:12.24 (38.74) 1:51.96 (39.72) 2:31.04 (39.08) 3:18.27 (47.23) 4:06.76 (48.49) 4:43.80 (37.04) 5:20.44 (36.64)
6 Dawson, Annie 16 MD 5:21.63 5:22.25
32.84 1:09.26 (36.42) 1:52.52 (43.26) 2:33.93 (41.41) 3:21.67 (47.74) 4:09.76 (48.09) 4:47.79 (38.03) 5:22.25 (34.46)
7 Brosi, Meghan 15 MD 5:23.42 5:22.35
33.56 1:11.68 (38.12) 1:53.59 (41.91) 2:34.98 (41.39) 3:22.57 (47.59) 4:10.40 (47.83) 4:47.06 (36.66) 5:22.35 (35.29)
8 Battle, Kelly 17 AMS 5:21.43 5:22.62
32.26 1:11.10 (38.84) 1:53.73 (42.63) 2:35.68 (41.95) 3:21.25 (45.57) 4:08.06 (46.81) 4:45.54 (37.48) 5:22.62 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Ream, Alanna 16 PV 5:18.81 5:23.14
33.38 1:12.19 (38.81) 1:56.30 (44.11) 2:37.97 (41.67) 3:24.42 (46.45) 4:12.05 (47.63) 4:48.14 (36.09) 5:23.14 (35.00)
10 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15 MA 5:21.99 5:24.04
34.78 1:14.40 (39.62) 1:56.04 (41.64) 2:36.48 (40.44) 3:24.40 (47.92) 4:12.08 (47.68) 4:48.67 (36.59) 5:24.04 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Aichele, Allison 15 MD 5:24.68 5:25.07
34.52 1:12.61 (38.09) 1:55.36 (42.75) 2:36.67 (41.31) 3:23.24 (46.57) 4:10.01 (46.77) 4:48.40 (38.39) 5:25.07 (36.67)
12 Jones, Jackie 15 AMS 5:17.77 5:25.34
33.81 1:12.58 (38.77) 1:56.19 (43.61) 2:38.43 (42.24) 3:23.75 (45.32) 4:09.79 (46.04) 4:47.72 (37.93) 5:25.34 (37.62)
13 Case, Kimberly 15 PV 5:18.30 5:25.59
34.08 1:13.88 (39.80) 1:55.87 (41.99) 2:38.56 (42.69) 3:24.07 (45.51) 4:11.46 (47.39) 4:49.35 (37.89) 5:25.59 (36.24)
14 Cirella, Mary 16 NJS 5:23.76 5:28.24
33.12 1:12.05 (38.93) 1:56.44 (44.39) 2:40.19 (43.75) 3:24.74 (44.55) 4:10.71 (45.97) 4:49.98 (39.27) 5:28.24 (38.26)
15 Dimond, Tracy 15 MA 5:25.45 5:28.30
32.35 1:09.77 (37.42) 1:52.02 (42.25) 2:33.00 (40.98) 3:23.64 (50.64) 4:15.44 (51.80) 4:52.62 (37.18) 5:28.30 (35.68)
16 Dietrich, Dianna 17 AMS 5:22.50 5:29.65
32.29 1:10.44 (38.15) 1:54.39 (43.95) 2:39.04 (44.65) 3:25.46 (46.42) 4:14.78 (49.32) 4:53.25 (38.47) 5:29.65 (36.40)
17 Sullivan, Helena 16 NJS 5:26.26 5:29.78
35.04 1:17.62 (42.58) 1:59.89 (42.27) 2:43.13 (43.24) 3:29.08 (45.95) 4:18.72 (49.64) 4:54.04 (35.32) 5:29.78 (35.74)
18 Linkenauger, Anna 15 VA 5:28.19 5:31.16
33.18 1:13.97 (40.79) 1:56.30 (42.33) 2:40.23 (43.93) 3:25.63 (45.40) 4:14.83 (49.20) 4:52.98 (38.15) 5:31.16 (38.18)
19 Bedard, Lauren 16 CT 5:25.91 5:33.37
34.82 1:17.68 (42.86) 2:02.57 (44.89) 2:45.07 (42.50) 3:29.71 (44.64) 4:15.47 (45.76) 4:55.49 (40.02) 5:33.37 (37.88)
20 Swiger, Leigh 15 PV 5:29.25 5:34.15
35.02 1:18.54 (43.52) 2:01.97 (43.43) 2:46.18 (44.21) 3:31.87 (45.69) 4:19.33 (47.46) 4:58.06 (38.73) 5:34.15 (36.09)
21 Wylam, Emily 17 VA 5:32.48 5:35.39
35.90 1:17.48 (41.58) 2:00.79 (43.31) 2:42.60 (41.81) 3:32.77 (50.17) 4:20.92 (48.15) 4:58.53 (37.61) 5:35.39 (36.86)
22 Chinni, Laura 15 MD 5:30.15 5:40.27
35.34 1:15.34 (40.00) 1:58.98 (43.64) 2:40.79 (41.81) 3:32.33 (51.54) 4:24.16 (51.83) 5:02.28 (38.12) 5:40.27 (37.99)
Event 58 Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 4:48.39 4:40.96 9
29.79 1:04.05 (34.26) 1:41.38 (37.33) 2:17.16 (35.78) 2:56.47 (39.31) 3:36.05 (39.58) 4:09.61 (33.56) 4:40.96 (31.35)
2 Martin, Jared 17 VA 4:50.99 4:45.64 7
30.61 1:04.75 (34.14) 1:43.30 (38.55) 2:20.30 (37.00) 3:00.28 (39.98) 3:40.71 (40.43) 4:13.76 (33.05) 4:45.64 (31.88)
3 Calderon, Dito 16 MD 4:52.18 4:50.36 6
31.17 1:05.73 (34.56) 1:44.89 (39.16) 2:22.19 (37.30) 3:04.64 (42.45) 3:46.81 (42.17) 4:19.85 (33.04) 4:50.36 (30.51)
4 Leriotis, Theo 17 AMS 4:51.20 4:52.28 5
30.29 1:05.99 (35.70) 1:42.79 (36.80) 2:19.79 (37.00) 3:01.10 (41.31) 3:44.14 (43.04) 4:18.20 (34.06) 4:52.28 (34.08)
5 Elek, Gregory 15 NJS 4:54.47 4:54.26 4
30.91 1:05.96 (35.05) 1:42.93 (36.97) 2:19.91 (36.98) 3:03.32 (43.41) 3:47.70 (44.38) 4:20.75 (33.05) 4:54.26 (33.51)
6 Grossman, Brian 16 METRO 4:55.47 4:55.75 3
30.28 1:04.25 (33.97) 1:42.79 (38.54) 2:20.38 (37.59) 3:03.17 (42.79) 3:46.68 (43.51) 4:21.84 (35.16) 4:55.75 (33.91)
7 Hurdle, Brandt 16 VA 4:56.19 5:00.83 2
32.01 1:10.25 (38.24) 1:50.08 (39.83) 2:27.52 (37.44) 3:10.51 (42.99) 3:55.04 (44.53) 4:28.35 (33.31) 5:00.83 (32.48)
8 Diggs, Keith 15 PV 4:56.29 5:02.93 1
32.18 1:09.91 (37.73) 1:49.26 (39.35) 2:28.01 (38.75) 3:11.07 (43.06) 3:56.04 (44.97) 4:30.85 (34.81) 5:02.93 (32.08)
Event 58 Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 4:40.34 4:48.39
30.65 1:05.45 (34.80) 1:43.27 (37.82) 2:20.02 (36.75) 3:01.30 (41.28) 3:41.63 (40.33) 4:16.36 (34.73) 4:48.39 (32.03)
2 Martin, Jared 17 VA 4:48.04 4:50.99
31.03 1:05.92 (34.89) 1:44.50 (38.58) 2:21.84 (37.34) 3:02.41 (40.57) 3:43.86 (41.45) 4:17.86 (34.00) 4:50.99 (33.13)
3 Leriotis, Theo 17 AMS 4:53.35 4:51.20
30.80 1:06.31 (35.51) 1:43.21 (36.90) 2:19.24 (36.03) 3:01.30 (42.06) 3:42.60 (41.30) 4:17.48 (34.88) 4:51.20 (33.72)
4 Calderon, Dito 16 MD 4:57.26 4:52.18
31.19 1:05.94 (34.75) 1:44.03 (38.09) 2:21.33 (37.30) 3:03.09 (41.76) 3:46.36 (43.27) 4:19.92 (33.56) 4:52.18 (32.26)
5 Elek, Gregory 15 NJS 4:58.74 4:54.47
31.19 1:05.91 (34.72) 1:42.98 (37.07) 2:19.17 (36.19) 3:02.92 (43.75) 3:46.06 (43.14) 4:19.97 (33.91) 4:54.47 (34.50)
6 Grossman, Brian 16 METRO 5:03.78 4:55.47
29.98 1:04.39 (34.41) 1:43.10 (38.71) 2:20.49 (37.39) 3:03.02 (42.53) 3:46.34 (43.32) 4:21.99 (35.65) 4:55.47 (33.48)
7 Hurdle, Brandt 16 VA 5:05.14 4:56.19
31.63 1:07.47 (35.84) 1:45.76 (38.29) 2:22.47 (36.71) 3:05.71 (43.24) 3:49.84 (44.13) 4:23.39 (33.55) 4:56.19 (32.80)
8 Diggs, Keith 15 PV 4:56.55 4:56.29
31.40 1:06.67 (35.27) 1:45.41 (38.74) 2:23.01 (37.60) 3:05.64 (42.63) 3:48.84 (43.20) 4:23.93 (35.09) 4:56.29 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Chartrand, Drew 17 VA 4:53.22 4:57.81
30.69 1:04.95 (34.26) 1:45.51 (40.56) 2:25.11 (39.60) 3:08.05 (42.94) 3:51.69 (43.64) 4:25.64 (33.95) 4:57.81 (32.17)
10 Curtis, Matthew 16 NJS 5:04.36 4:58.55
30.06 1:05.58 (35.52) 1:46.04 (40.46) 2:25.64 (39.60) 3:08.54 (42.90) 3:52.95 (44.41) 4:25.69 (32.74) 4:58.55 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Braunreuther, Joe 16 NJS 4:56.96 4:58.58
30.55 1:06.76 (36.21) 1:45.45 (38.69) 2:24.05 (38.60) 3:06.68 (42.63) 3:50.56 (43.88) 4:25.26 (34.70) 4:58.58 (33.32)
12 Levine, Ben 16 CT 5:00.37 4:58.92
31.15 1:06.11 (34.96) 1:45.46 (39.35) 2:22.50 (37.04) 3:06.65 (44.15) 3:51.02 (44.37) 4:26.16 (35.14) 4:58.92 (32.76)
13 Brabson, Andy 15 MD 5:03.17 4:59.09
31.93 1:08.15 (36.22) 1:47.25 (39.10) 2:24.96 (37.71) 3:07.44 (42.48) 3:49.63 (42.19) 4:25.59 (35.96) 4:59.09 (33.50)
14 Quirk, Colin 15 AMS 5:05.05 5:02.62
31.10 1:08.18 (37.08) 1:46.39 (38.21) 2:24.53 (38.14) 3:09.91 (45.38) 3:56.16 (46.25) 4:29.33 (33.17) 5:02.62 (33.29)
15 Kegelman, John 16 VA 4:55.75 5:03.00
30.45 1:06.74 (36.29) 1:46.89 (40.15) 2:25.48 (38.59) 3:08.11 (42.63) 3:50.17 (42.06) 4:27.45 (37.28) 5:03.00 (35.55)
16 McCorkle, Benjamin 16 PV 5:00.24 5:03.38
33.77 1:08.35 (34.58) 1:49.08 (40.73) 2:26.93 (37.85) 3:12.82 (45.89) 3:58.28 (45.46) 4:31.47 (33.19) 5:03.38 (31.91)
17 Bright, Matthew 16 NJS 5:01.95 5:03.70
31.43 1:07.05 (35.62) 1:49.31 (42.26) 2:29.39 (40.08) 3:12.52 (43.13) 3:55.82 (43.30) 4:30.91 (35.09) 5:03.70 (32.79)
18 Aasen, Gunnar 15 AMS 5:04.16 5:05.13
30.59 1:05.62 (35.03) 1:46.76 (41.14) 2:26.54 (39.78) 3:11.46 (44.92) 3:56.69 (45.23) 4:31.79 (35.10) 5:05.13 (33.34)
19 Hogan, Chris 15 NI 5:02.81 5:05.33
31.80 1:07.69 (35.89) 1:45.71 (38.02) 2:23.36 (37.65) 3:09.95 (46.59) 3:57.57 (47.62) 4:31.08 (33.51) 5:05.33 (34.25)
20 Zhang, Yuyu 17 MD 5:02.04 5:06.36
29.61 1:06.41 (36.80) 1:47.56 (41.15) 2:28.61 (41.05) 3:10.85 (42.24) 3:54.46 (43.61) 4:30.41 (35.95) 5:06.36 (35.95)
21 Hellmann, Drew 17 PV 5:05.13 5:07.63
31.84 1:08.41 (36.57) 1:47.53 (39.12) 2:26.37 (38.84) 3:12.47 (46.10) 3:59.55 (47.08) 4:34.27 (34.72) 5:07.63 (33.36)
22 Williams, Ryon 16 VA 5:05.31 5:08.44
31.23 1:07.31 (36.08) 1:48.08 (40.77) 2:27.72 (39.64) 3:12.49 (44.77) 3:57.31 (44.82) 4:33.95 (36.64) 5:08.44 (34.49)
23 Vacca, Nicolas 17 NJS 5:06.90 5:08.56
32.40 1:08.63 (36.23) 1:49.42 (40.79) 2:28.42 (39.00) 3:13.44 (45.02) 3:58.31 (44.87) 4:35.52 (37.21) 5:08.56 (33.04)
24 Cirella, PJ 16 NJS 5:02.20 5:09.71
32.15 1:11.50 (39.35) 1:53.49 (41.99) 2:33.96 (40.47) 3:14.31 (40.35) 3:58.54 (44.23) 4:34.68 (36.14) 5:09.71 (35.03)
25 Weaver, John 17 CT 5:09.30 5:16.01
30.06 1:06.60 (36.54) 1:49.13 (42.53) 2:30.45 (41.32) 3:15.45 (45.00) 4:02.10 (46.65) 4:39.29 (37.19) 5:16.01 (36.72)
Event 59 Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 4:42.00 4:45.22 18
1) Kucherich, Julia 11 2) Gelb, Sam 12
3) Staub, Andrea 11 4) King, Blair 12
35.66 1:12.22 (1:12.22) 1:48.64 (36.42) 2:29.96 (1:17.74) 3:03.16 (33.20) 3:41.46 (1:11.50) 4:11.62 (30.16) 4:45.22 (1:03.76)
2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 4:51.35 4:46.41 14
1) Mullican, Lindsay 11 2) Folk, Breanna 12
3) McCleaf, Lauren 12 4) Ault, Sarah 12
36.68 1:15.01 (1:15.01) 1:51.59 (36.58) 2:33.29 (1:18.28) 3:05.64 (32.35) 3:42.76 (1:09.47) 4:13.28 (30.52) 4:46.41 (1:03.65)
3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:43.68 4:47.17 12
1) Kalnins, Dana 12 2) Black, Elizabeth 12
3) Holloway, Meaghan 12 4) Sweeney, Casey 12
35.46 1:12.89 (1:12.89) 1:51.06 (38.17) 2:35.29 (1:22.40) 3:06.49 (31.20) 3:42.82 (1:07.53) 4:13.70 (30.88) 4:47.17 (1:04.35)
4 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:46.53 4:49.24 10
1) Webb, Blair 12 2) Danner, Ashley 12
3) Kotonias, Jennifer 12 4) O'Malley, Kayla 12
35.48 1:13.63 (1:13.63) 1:49.15 (35.52) 2:33.23 (1:19.60) 3:06.53 (33.30) 3:45.48 (1:12.25) 4:15.91 (30.43) 4:49.24 (1:03.76)
5 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:47.65 4:49.69 8
1) Kreho, Allison 12 2) Lang, Katie 12
3) Koelle, Addi 12 4) Gnerre, Dana 12
35.89 1:13.85 (1:13.85) 1:51.96 (38.11) 2:35.15 (1:21.30) 3:06.83 (31.68) 3:44.68 (1:09.53) 4:14.75 (30.07) 4:49.69 (1:05.01)
6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:48.73 4:50.05 6
1) Leddy, Meghan 12 2) Pflug, Jennifer 12
3) Foley, Katherine 12 4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 12
34.07 1:11.13 (1:11.13) 1:49.21 (38.08) 2:33.84 (1:22.71) 3:06.54 (32.70) 4:50.05 (2:16.21)
7 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:52.97 4:54.48 4
1) Soniak, Mackenzie 12 2) Landers, Shannon 12
3) Lynch, Sarah 12 4) Marchand, Lindsey 12
35.72 1:13.16 (1:13.16) 1:50.47 (37.31) 2:34.49 (1:21.33) 3:07.63 (33.14) 3:46.22 (1:11.73) 4:18.57 (32.35) 4:54.48 (1:08.26)
8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 4:53.12 4:54.70 2
1) Lee, Felicia 11 2) Noisten, Laura 12
3) Douglas, Arlene 12 4) Clark, Hayley 12
35.30 1:12.03 (1:12.03) 1:51.35 (39.32) 2:36.65 (1:24.62) 3:10.94 (34.29) 3:50.52 (1:13.87) 4:21.03 (30.51) 4:54.70 (1:04.18)
9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:53.80 4:54.83
1) Zimmerman, Kelsey 12 2) Boyer, Paige 12
3) Chenault, Jenna 12 4) Rudolph, Jackie 12
35.78 1:14.00 (1:14.00) 1:51.12 (37.12) 2:35.71 (1:21.71) 3:08.58 (32.87) 3:48.95 (1:13.24) 4:19.00 (30.05) 4:54.83 (1:05.88)
10 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 4:58.95 4:57.91
1) Dimond, Mary 12 2) Norberg, Lindsey 12
3) Munroe, Janelle 12 4) Wood, Jenna 12
37.35 1:16.56 (1:16.56) 1:53.76 (37.20) 2:36.58 (1:20.02) 3:09.84 (33.26) 3:49.59 (1:13.01) 4:21.63 (32.04) 4:57.91 (1:08.32)
11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:51.95 4:58.34
1) Belletete, Kristin 12 2) Sogar, Laura 12
3) Michaels, Caitlin 12 4) Estrada, Christina 12
37.23 1:16.73 (1:16.73) 1:55.60 (38.87) 2:39.55 (1:22.82) 3:13.40 (33.85) 3:52.25 (1:12.70) 4:23.96 (31.71) 4:58.34 (1:06.09)
12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 4:53.95 4:59.02
1) Lang, Susan 12 2) Steeves, Katie 12
3) Guro, Jessica 11 4) Schleif, Dana 12
37.57 1:16.79 (1:16.79) 1:55.65 (38.86) 2:38.70 (1:21.91) 3:13.30 (34.60) 3:53.63 (1:14.93) 4:24.68 (31.05) 4:59.02 (1:05.39)
13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:58.47 4:59.07
1) Shull, Kayla 12 2) Emig, Briana 12
3) Shuba, Andrea 12 4) Wagner, Madison 12
37.54 1:17.09 (1:17.09) 1:55.68 (38.59) 2:41.70 (1:24.61) 3:14.37 (32.67) 3:54.00 (1:12.30) 4:24.08 (30.08) 4:59.07 (1:05.07)
14 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 5:00.00 5:00.27
1) Taddeo, Marisa 12 2) Didonato, Emily 12
3) Niessl, Steffi 12 4) Shiota, Lili 12
36.31 1:17.00 (1:17.00) 1:56.79 (39.79) 2:41.70 (1:24.70) 3:13.51 (31.81) 3:53.31 (1:11.61) 4:23.60 (30.29) 5:00.27 (1:06.96)
15 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 4:50.00 5:01.98
1) Brown, Allie 12 2) Schaeffer, Danielle 12
3) Boyer, Kelsey 12 4) Gibbs, Jordan 12
37.12 1:15.08 (1:15.08) 1:53.98 (38.90) 2:39.77 (1:24.69) 3:12.39 (32.62) 3:52.67 (1:12.90) 4:25.23 (32.56) 5:01.98 (1:09.31)
16 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 4:50.89 5:03.07
1) Salce, Amy 12 2) Thomas, Amanda 12
3) Pascal, Melanie 12 4) Courtney, Julia 12
37.57 1:18.46 (1:18.46) 1:58.09 (39.63) 2:45.80 (1:27.34) 3:18.88 (33.08) 3:58.39 (1:12.59) 4:28.52 (30.13) 5:03.07 (1:04.68)
17 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'B' 5:03.05 5:04.28
1) Dinwoodie, Sarah 12 2) Foster, Clare 12
3) Mamourian, Lizzy 12 4) Walcker, Michelle 12
37.81 1:17.49 (1:17.49) 1:57.71 (40.22) 2:45.45 (1:27.96) 3:18.87 (33.42) 3:57.61 (1:12.16) 4:28.79 (31.18) 5:04.28 (1:06.67)
18 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 5:05.59 5:06.26
1) Opaska, Anne 12 2) Gorinski, Laura 12
3) Lotz, Hillary 12 4) Molloy, Caitlin 12
36.58 1:17.95 (1:17.95) 1:56.38 (38.43) 2:40.20 (1:22.25) 3:15.38 (35.18) 3:57.50 (1:17.30) 4:29.79 (32.29) 5:06.26 (1:08.76)
19 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'B' 5:11.01 5:07.05
1) Walter, Alexandra 12 2) Norberg, Lauren 12
3) Hickey, Whitney 12 4) Snow, Hali 12
38.10 1:18.34 (1:18.34) 1:57.67 (39.33) 2:41.52 (1:23.18) 3:17.31 (35.79) 3:58.32 (1:16.80) 4:30.83 (32.51) 5:07.05 (1:08.73)
20 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 5:13.67 5:16.52
1) Wei, Victoria 12 2) Risucci, Carissa 12
3) Howland, Molly 12 4) Gallant, Kate 12
39.28 1:22.01 (1:22.01) 2:02.66 (40.65) 2:51.31 (1:29.30) 3:26.07 (34.76) 4:05.77 (1:14.46) 4:38.81 (33.04) 5:16.52 (1:10.75)
-- METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:53.00 DQ
1) Cliff, Nicole 12 2) Malone, Becky 12
3) Bunster, Kelly 12 4) Hoppe, Tina 12
36.20 1:14.51 (1:14.51) 1:51.42 (36.91) 2:35.90 (1:21.39) 3:06.51 (30.61) 3:42.46 (1:06.56) 4:13.48 (31.02) DQ (1:05.46)
Event 60 Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:28.74 4:25.64 18
1) Sheranek, Tom 12 2) Ferguson, Stuart 12
3) Wilcox, Mason 12 4) Baumler, Matthew 12
32.40 1:06.06 (1:06.06) 1:40.14 (34.08) 2:19.95 (1:13.89) 2:49.50 (29.55) 3:24.20 (1:04.25) 3:53.06 (28.86) 4:25.64 (1:01.44)
2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 4:46.59 4:37.00 14
1) Morris, Brennan 12 2) Suh, Jong-Wan 12
3) Gemmell, Andrew 12 4) Siemasko, Brandon 12
33.11 1:07.56 (1:07.56) 2:24.59 (1:17.03) 2:57.28 (32.69) 3:34.96 (1:10.37) 4:04.55 (29.59) 4:37.00 (1:02.04)
3 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:39.89 4:38.24 12
1) Deveney, Brendan 12 2) Fink, Marc 12
3) Wiederecht, Chris 12 4) Pelton, Greg 12
35.44 1:13.36 (1:13.36) 1:49.54 (36.18) 2:30.69 (1:17.33) 3:02.80 (32.11) 3:40.55 (1:09.86) 4:07.49 (26.94) 4:38.24 (57.69)
4 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:45.81 4:39.19 10
1) Gong, Wade 12 2) Chab, Bobby 12
3) Fox, Brady 12 4) Thomas, Josh 12
33.98 1:10.62 (1:10.62) 1:46.89 (36.27) 2:28.67 (1:18.05) 3:01.06 (32.39) 3:37.74 (1:09.07) 4:07.19 (29.45) 4:39.19 (1:01.45)
5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:46.19 4:48.37 8
1) Fischetti, Brian 12 2) Greenland, Garrett 12
3) Wensel, Seth 12 4) Litz, Justin 12
34.35 1:12.07 (1:12.07) 1:47.64 (35.57) 2:31.16 (1:19.09) 3:03.88 (32.72) 3:44.53 (1:13.37) 4:48.37 (1:03.84)
6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:55.93 4:50.10 6
1) Destro, Chuck 12 2) Hansen, D. Wesley 12
3) Pysnik, Joey 12 4) Craig, Eric 12
36.46 1:14.85 (1:14.85) 1:53.38 (38.53) 2:38.07 (1:23.22) 3:10.18 (32.11) 3:48.03 (1:09.96) 4:17.31 (29.28) 4:50.10 (1:02.07)
7 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:59.79 4:51.30 4
1) Sakaris, Stephen 12 2) Christensen, Jonathan 12
3) Shen, David 12 4) Mackenzie, Doug 12
36.45 1:16.29 (1:16.29) 1:52.97 (36.68) 2:36.25 (1:19.96) 3:07.97 (31.72) 3:47.16 (1:10.91) 4:17.39 (30.23) 4:51.30 (1:04.14)
8 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 4:40.00 4:54.95 2
1) Surhoff, Austin 12 2) Roddy, Sean 12
3) Marstellar, Kevin 12 4) Smith, Giles 11
34.77 1:12.79 (1:12.79) 1:51.57 (38.78) 2:37.47 (1:24.68) 3:09.31 (31.84) 3:48.86 (1:11.39) 4:18.93 (30.07) 4:54.95 (1:06.09)
9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 5:14.49 4:55.80
1) DeWitt, Paul 12 2) Beegle, Justin 12
3) Shoemaker, Kevin 12 4) Weik, Al 11
37.11 1:15.14 (1:15.14) 1:53.25 (38.11) 2:38.29 (1:23.15) 3:11.05 (32.76) 3:49.71 (1:11.42) 4:21.38 (31.67) 4:55.80 (1:06.09)
10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:51.12 4:57.43
1) Yao, David 12 2) Bender, Jonathan 12
3) Navata, Matt 11 4) White, David 12
35.03 1:14.44 (1:14.44) 1:53.40 (38.96) 2:39.85 (1:25.41) 3:12.61 (32.76) 3:52.38 (1:12.53) 4:22.66 (30.28) 4:57.43 (1:05.05)
11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:58.81 5:02.22
1) Azaret, Julian 12 2) Dyrkacz, Paul 12
3) McGorry, Raymond 12 4) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12
36.46 1:15.78 (1:15.78) 1:56.94 (41.16) 2:43.14 (1:27.36) 3:17.30 (34.16) 4:00.14 (1:17.00) 4:30.99 (30.85) 5:02.22 (1:02.08)
12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 5:00.00 5:04.27
1) Brennan, Austin 12 2) Sangtippawan, Chudchame 11
3) Cox, Mark 12 4) Chan, One 12
37.22 1:16.26 (1:16.26) 1:56.64 (40.38) 2:43.48 (1:27.22) 3:16.47 (32.99) 3:57.90 (1:14.42) 4:28.88 (30.98) 5:04.27 (1:06.37)
13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 4:56.12 5:08.12
1) Lieberman, Jordan 11 2) Terracciano, Ryan 12
3) Delafuente, Chris 12 4) Gurniak, Paul 12
38.36 1:19.83 (1:19.83) 1:59.10 (39.27) 2:46.72 (1:26.89) 3:20.93 (34.21) 4:02.39 (1:15.67) 4:31.94 (29.55) 5:08.12 (1:05.73)
14 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 5:09.43 5:11.20
1) Vanetten, Jacob 12 2) Yafayev, Vadim 12
3) Parkes, Timothy 12 4) Demaria, Frankie 11
37.95 1:16.70 (1:16.70) 1:56.50 (39.80) 2:42.59 (1:25.89) 3:18.12 (35.53) 4:01.70 (1:19.11) 4:35.25 (33.55) 5:11.20 (1:09.50)
15 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 5:00.15 5:11.51
1) Daly, Colin 12 2) Morgan, Brandon 12
3) McKeown, Sean 12 4) Dignan, Emmett 11
37.55 1:18.02 (1:18.02) 1:57.87 (39.85) 2:47.58 (1:29.56) 3:21.82 (34.24) 4:04.66 (1:17.08) 4:35.98 (31.32) 5:11.51 (1:06.85)
16 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 5:16.00 5:11.65
1) Erickson, David 12 2) O'Connor, Daniel 11
3) Sangren, Jacob 12 4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 12
38.31 1:19.91 (1:19.91) 2:01.09 (41.18) 2:50.05 (1:30.14) 3:24.63 (34.58) 4:07.68 (1:17.63) 4:38.36 (30.68) 5:11.65 (1:03.97)
17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 5:08.73 5:14.38
1) Garza, Michael 12 2) Wilson, Brian 12
3) Rosen, Mike 12 4) Rosen, Zach 12
41.09 1:24.60 (1:24.60) 2:04.50 (39.90) 2:52.58 (1:27.98) 3:26.54 (33.96) 4:11.24 (1:18.66) 4:40.10 (28.86) 5:14.38 (1:03.14)
-- METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:52.00 DQ
1) Wagner, Jack 11 2) Preda, Anthony 12
3) Asaga, Kazu 12 4) Luchsinger, Thomas 12
36.23 1:14.72 (1:14.72) 1:54.61 (39.89) 2:40.22 (1:25.50) 3:12.85 (32.63) 3:54.40 (1:14.18) 4:25.62 (31.22) DQ (1:05.94)
Event 61 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 2:07.80 2:07.31 18
1) Dyer, Jacy 14 2) Colapietro, Lisa 14
3) Cooley, Kiersten 14 4) Czar, Sarah 14
33.87 1:08.78 (34.91) 1:40.08 (31.30) 2:07.31 (27.23)
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:06.00 2:07.93 14
1) Haley, Lauren 14 2) Sayers, Kelley 13
3) Jamerson, Melissa 14 4) Cin, Angie 14
32.12 1:09.07 (36.95) 1:39.39 (30.32) 2:07.93 (28.54)
3 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:11.25 2:08.45 12
1) Luchansky, Emily 13 2) Zimmerman, Kelby 14
3) McGorry, Meggie 14 4) Donovan, Kelly 14
34.61 1:09.29 (34.68) 1:40.63 (31.34) 2:08.45 (27.82)
4 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 2:18.59 2:09.32 10
1) Chui, Angela 13 2) Ferguson, Martha 14
3) King, Amanda 13 4) Kane, Rebecca 14
34.42 1:10.59 (36.17) 1:41.80 (31.21) 2:09.32 (27.52)
5 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 2:09.74 2:09.56 8
1) Ritter, Lauren 14 2) Winland, Emily 13
3) Schwee, Suzanne 13 4) Gazo, Theresa 14
34.17 1:11.06 (36.89) 1:41.81 (30.75) 2:09.56 (27.75)
6 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:10.00 2:09.73 6
1) Leclair, Elle 14 2) Currie, Emily 14
3) Bechard, Sarah 13 4) Childress, Lauren 14
33.85 1:10.96 (37.11) 1:41.32 (30.36) 2:09.73 (28.41)
7 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 2:06.00 2:09.75 4
1) Dean, Emily 13 2) Hammond, Morgan 13
3) O'Donnell, Erin 13 4) Cruz, Danielle 14
33.86 1:11.36 (37.50) 1:42.01 (30.65) 2:09.75 (27.74)
8 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:07.00 2:10.54 2
1) Festa, Natalia 14 2) Smith, Devin 14
3) Mulligan, Katie 14 4) Brodt, Chrstina 14
33.03 1:10.85 (37.82) 1:40.68 (29.83) 2:10.54 (29.86)
9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 2:10.28 2:10.77
1) Kraus, Kori 13 2) Hand, Alyssa 13
3) Moorby, Kathryn 13 4) LaRue, Debbi 14
33.94 1:11.78 (37.84) 1:43.79 (32.01) 2:10.77 (26.98)
10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:25.14 2:11.38
1) Hennessey, Megan 13 2) Dunleavy, Sarah 13
3) McConnell, Madi 14 4) McQueen, Andrea 13
34.18 1:10.72 (36.54) 1:41.55 (30.83) 2:11.38 (29.83)
11 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 2:09.00 2:11.94
1) D'Ambrogi, Monica 13 2) Godwin, Rebecca 13
3) Friedrich, Kiley 14 4) Barnes, Allison 14
34.43 1:11.68 (37.25) 1:42.88 (31.20) 2:11.94 (29.06)
12 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:06.23 2:12.05
1) Stern, Becca 14 2) Peterson, Caitlin 13
3) Burns, Ashley 13 4) Derby, Megan 14
32.48 1:10.32 (37.84) 1:43.19 (32.87) 2:12.05 (28.86)
13 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:10.00 2:12.41
1) Tomasula, Kellyanne 14 2) Sheridan, Nicole 14
3) Siegel, Erica 13 4) Parisi, Lauren 13
32.84 1:11.84 (39.00) 1:43.58 (31.74) 2:12.41 (28.83)
14 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 2:18.10 2:12.57
1) Olsen, Ashley 14 2) Snow, Tessa 14
3) Smith, Megan 14 4) Palma, Samantha 14
34.61 1:13.88 (39.27) 1:44.37 (30.49) 2:12.57 (28.20)
15 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 2:12.50 2:13.12
1) Kranz, Lauren 13 2) Lewis, Caiti 14
3) Glasser, Rachel 14 4) King, Tana 13
33.89 1:13.07 (39.18) 1:44.26 (31.19) 2:13.12 (28.86)
16 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 2:22.12 2:15.54
1) Wisinger, Kelley 14 2) Hall, Kelsey 14
3) Richman, Charlotte 14 4) Patracuolla, Nicole 13
34.28 1:14.49 (40.21) 1:45.93 (31.44) 2:15.54 (29.61)
-- CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:16.18 DQ
1) Komninos, Kat 14 2) Kett, Nicole 13
3) Cohan, Elizabeth 13 4) Zdon, Laura 13
33.99 1:12.09 (38.10) 1:45.43 (33.34) DQ (29.89)
-- ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:18.65 DQ
1) Viverette, Maria 14 2) Stewart, Amanda 14
3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13 4) Faingold, Kathy 14
33.46 1:10.14 (36.68) 1:42.15 (32.01) DQ (29.14)
Event 62 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 2:01.83 1:56.44 18
1) Wilson, Brian 14 2) Chui, Derick 14
3) Park, Peter 13 4) Rathbun, Patrick 14
29.72 1:02.21 (32.49) 1:31.07 (28.86) 1:56.44 (25.37)
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:56.00 1:56.49 14
1) Wren, David 14 2) Arencibia, Jordan 14
3) Vogt, Ian 14 4) Brown, Gaites 13
29.61 1:02.86 (33.25) 1:30.79 (27.93) 1:56.49 (25.70)
3 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 1:58.81 1:58.32 12
1) Mechak, Ben 14 2) Melillo, Simone 14
3) Hinrichsen, Phillip 14 4) Leach, Alex 14
31.50 1:04.84 (33.34) 1:33.52 (28.68) 1:58.32 (24.80)
4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 1:56.63 1:58.86 10
1) Ferenchak, Stefan 14 2) Siemasko, Rob 14
3) Weik, Cody 14 4) Deal, Fred 14
31.55 1:06.55 (35.00) 1:32.55 (26.00) 1:58.86 (26.31)
5 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 2:07.10 1:59.18 8
1) Zhou, Jeffrey 14 2) Divers, Bob 14
3) Martinez, Travis 14 4) Eisemann, Daniel 14
29.26 1:03.35 (34.09) 1:31.69 (28.34) 1:59.18 (27.49)
6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:58.00 1:59.41 6
1) Smith, Boibby 14 2) Molinelli, Jos 14
3) D'Errico, John 14 4) Payabyab, Paul 14
30.84 1:05.43 (34.59) 1:33.59 (28.16) 1:59.41 (25.82)
7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:02.00 1:59.82 4
1) Field, Parker 14 2) Harris, Tyler 14
3) Johnson, Austin 13 4) Loccisano, Steven 14
31.66 1:05.62 (33.96) 1:34.11 (28.49) 1:59.82 (25.71)
8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 2:06.12 2:00.54 2
1) Wang, Charley 13 2) Curtis, Jonathan 13
3) Charnin-Aker, Joshua 13 4) Jung, Kevin 13
31.03 1:04.51 (33.48) 1:33.92 (29.41) 2:00.54 (26.62)
9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:03.00 2:01.44
1) Yeager, Kyle 14 2) Nam, Timothy 13
3) Wang, Vinson 14 4) Liang, Truman 14
32.99 1:07.82 (34.83) 1:35.92 (28.10) 2:01.44 (25.52)
10 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:07.42 2:01.80
1) Mackinnon, Gregory 14 2) Zevin, Craig 13
3) Naumann, Nick 14 4) Mariano, Kevin 14
31.72 1:06.28 (34.56) 1:35.35 (29.07) 2:01.80 (26.45)
11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 2:01.72 2:03.11
1) Lempicky, Steve 14 2) Hyman, Joshua 13
3) Sauter, Trace 14 4) Nyce, Josh 14
31.73 1:08.26 (36.53) 1:36.03 (27.77) 2:03.11 (27.08)
12 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 2:00.00 2:03.22
1) Spath, Kevin 14 2) Richards, Will 14
3) Shea, Ryan 13 4) Seniz, John 14
32.52 1:06.55 (34.03) 1:36.60 (30.05) 2:03.22 (26.62)
13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:08.36 2:03.55
1) Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14 2) Smith, Brandon 14
3) Minster, Jay 14 4) Kurtysh, Gene 14
31.47 1:06.93 (35.46) 1:37.35 (30.42) 2:03.55 (26.20)
14 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 2:01.71 2:05.57
1) Nichols, Dan 14 2) Gibeily, Chris 14
3) Rubin, Jared 14 4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14
33.09 1:07.79 (34.70) 1:38.89 (31.10) 2:05.57 (26.68)
15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:13.10 2:08.22
1) Brennan, Scott 14 2) Thompson, Scott 13
3) Connor, Matthew 13 4) Bowman, Brent 14
32.94 1:09.12 (36.18) 1:41.12 (32.00) 2:08.22 (27.10)
16 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:12.71 2:11.08
1) Gaston, Jimmy 13 2) McNamara, Travis 13
3) Acosta, Ale 14 4) Bauer, Kyle 13
34.80 1:14.01 (39.21) 1:43.35 (29.34) 2:11.08 (27.73)
Event 63 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 2:07.16 2:06.70 18
1) Yurechko, Christine 16 2) Case, Kimberly 15
3) Kelly, Emily 16 4) Psaris, Leigh 15
33.46 1:09.28 (35.82) 1:39.06 (29.78) 2:06.70 (27.64)
2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:12.14 2:07.13 14
1) Russell, Lauren 15 2) Dietrich, Mallory 15
3) Starr, Nikki 18 4) Bower, Chelsey 15
33.44 1:09.08 (35.64) 1:38.88 (29.80) 2:07.13 (28.25)
3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:06.00 2:07.22 12
1) Wylam, Emily 17 2) Linkenauger, Anna 15
3) McClintock, Emily 15 4) Potts, Katlin 15
33.56 1:09.72 (36.16) 1:39.44 (29.72) 2:07.22 (27.78)
4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:04.00 2:07.41 10
1) Skelos, Daphne 15 2) Mango, Madalena 17
3) McKenna, Clare 15 4) Tolan, Meagan 15
33.29 1:08.82 (35.53) 1:39.44 (30.62) 2:07.41 (27.97)
5 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:12.40 2:08.28 8
1) White, Melissa 15 2) Miller, Carley 15
3) Bujalski, Sandy 16 4) Daly, Moireen 15
32.83 1:10.27 (37.44) 1:39.29 (29.02) 2:08.28 (28.99)
6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 2:23.21 2:10.40 6
1) McDonough, Catie 16 2) Cirella, Mary 16
3) Walsh, Blake 16 4) Scaduto, Elissa 15
33.00 1:10.29 (37.29) 1:41.08 (30.79) 2:10.40 (29.32)
7 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 2:13.71 2:10.62 4
1) Sedberry, Brittany 15 2) Pastore, Kellie 15
3) Dimond, Tracy 15 4) Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15
35.48 1:11.08 (35.60) 1:41.85 (30.77) 2:10.62 (28.77)
8 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:10.00 2:11.32 2
1) Locher, Erica 16 2) White, Courtney 15
3) Donohue, Megan 16 4) Eades, Charlee 15
34.44 1:12.48 (38.04) 1:42.99 (30.51) 2:11.32 (28.33)
9 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 2:06.00 2:11.43
1) Robertson-Phillips, Zea 16 2) Dawson, Annie 16
3) Schneehagen, Jill 16 4) Brosi, Meghan 15
34.54 1:10.28 (35.74) 1:41.87 (31.59) 2:11.43 (29.56)
10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:17.20 2:11.49
1) Mastascusa, Lea 16 2) Battle, Kelly 17
3) Dietrich, Dianna 17 4) Jenkins, Kimberly 16
33.83 1:10.61 (36.78) 1:42.64 (32.03) 2:11.49 (28.85)
11 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 2:12.30 2:11.69
1) Herrmann, Laura 15 2) Swiger, Leigh 15
3) Ream, Alanna 16 4) Kuhn, EB 15
34.30 1:11.33 (37.03) 1:43.49 (32.16) 2:11.69 (28.20)
12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:08.00 2:11.76
1) Singer, Kimberly 16 2) Leite, Karla 16
3) Sawicz, Dorota 16 4) Saad, Jaqueline 15
34.50 1:10.56 (36.06) 1:42.48 (31.92) 2:11.76 (29.28)
13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' NT 2:15.45
1) Paddock, Alea 15 2) O'Sullivan, Karen 16
3) Grant, Caitlin 17 4) Harrison, Rachel 15
35.21 1:13.13 (37.92) 1:45.29 (32.16) 2:15.45 (30.16)
Event 64 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:52.00 1:53.88 18
1) Tusup, Sha 15 2) D'Errico, Angelo 15
3) Emanual, Ryan 15 4) Seery, Robert 17
29.35 1:01.53 (32.18) 1:28.50 (26.97) 1:53.88 (25.38)
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:57.00 1:54.60 14
1) Kegelman, John 16 2) Shanebrook, Derek 17
3) Chartrand, Drew 17 4) Bailey, Michael 17
28.93 1:01.97 (33.04) 1:29.29 (27.32) 1:54.60 (25.31)
3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 1:55.00 1:55.55 12
1) Fortin, William 16 2) Castillo, Charles 16
3) Grossman, Brian 16 4) Jablonski, Gregory 16
30.20 1:03.28 (33.08) 1:30.56 (27.28) 1:55.55 (24.99)
4 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 1:53.06 1:56.38 10
1) Diggs, Keith 15 2) Maddux, Tom 17
3) Marquart, Matt 15 4) Dufresne, B. J. 18
30.19 1:03.09 (32.90) 1:31.59 (28.50) 1:56.38 (24.79)
5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:00.85 1:56.73 8
1) Jackson, Steve 17 2) McIntyre, Damian 17
3) Viverette, Matt 17 4) Debiase, Joseph 15
30.72 1:03.86 (33.14) 1:31.14 (27.28) 1:56.73 (25.59)
6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:10.91 1:57.23 6
1) Kustra, Stephen 15 2) Taccone, Drew 15
3) Hazlett, Seth 16 4) Moeller, Joe 17
29.76 1:04.25 (34.49) 1:31.41 (27.16) 1:57.23 (25.82)
7 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 2:01.75 1:58.60 4
1) Humphries, Peter 15 2) Durazo, Bryan 15
3) McLean, Matt 15 4) Giangi, Chris 16
30.52 1:03.65 (33.13) 1:32.26 (28.61) 1:58.60 (26.34)
8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 2:05.30 1:59.42 2
1) Mullane, Ryan 15 2) Rosa, Larry 16
3) Elek, Gregory 15 4) Resler, Chris 16
32.04 1:05.35 (33.31) 1:34.13 (28.78) 1:59.42 (25.29)
9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:02.00 2:00.17
1) Hurdle, Brandt 16 2) Kommer, Scott 16
3) Garrett, Camm 17 4) Martin, Jared 17
32.09 1:06.42 (34.33) 1:34.21 (27.79) 2:00.17 (25.96)
Event 65 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giberson, Sara 10 METRO 1:10.95 1:13.37 9
34.60 1:13.37 (38.77)
2 Brown, Alaina 10 VA 1:18.91 1:18.12 7
38.48 1:18.12 (39.64)
3 Michalak, Agata 10 METRO 1:21.55 1:19.26 6
38.26 1:19.26 (41.00)
4 McCarthy, Kelly 10 MA 1:20.39 1:20.06 5
39.71 1:20.06 (40.35)
5 Pelton, Elizabeth 9 CT 1:20.58 1:20.96 4
38.64 1:20.96 (42.32)
6 Romain, Danielle 10 NJS 1:21.36 1:21.08 3
39.66 1:21.08 (41.42)
7 Myers, Abby 10 AMS 1:22.75 1:21.65 2
39.13 1:21.65 (42.52)
8 Mottola, Lindsay 10 PV 1:22.48 1:21.73 1
39.46 1:21.73 (42.27)
9 Golden, Kallie 10 VA 1:22.59 1:21.86
40.67 1:21.86 (41.19)
10 Waugaman, Brooke 10 AMS 1:24.07 1:21.90
39.10 1:21.90 (42.80)
11 Bouzarouta, Sarah 10 METRO 1:22.44 1:21.95
40.51 1:21.95 (41.44)
12 LaComfora, Jennife 10 NE 1:21.23 1:22.26
39.25 1:22.26 (43.01)
13 Needham, Amy 10 NE 1:22.02 1:22.58
40.28 1:22.58 (42.30)
14 Derflinger, Andrea 10 MD 1:25.60 1:23.11
39.99 1:23.11 (43.12)
15 Byrd, Ashley 10 VA 1:26.41 1:23.53
40.36 1:23.53 (43.17)
16 Harrison, Elizabet 10 VA 1:24.04 1:23.71
41.20 1:23.71 (42.51)
17 Valenzuela, Mara 10 NJS 1:22.67 1:23.78
40.24 1:23.78 (43.54)
18 Worrell, Elisa 10 VA 1:23.24 1:23.86
41.11 1:23.86 (42.75)
19 LeBlanc, Natalie 10 CT 1:25.67 1:24.29
40.52 1:24.29 (43.77)
20 Bayer, Meredith 10 VA 1:26.10 1:24.31
40.68 1:24.31 (43.63)
21 Obeck, Brooke 10 VA 1:24.82 1:24.33
42.10 1:24.33 (42.23)
22 Martin, Selena 9 MD 1:26.99 1:24.36
41.78 1:24.36 (42.58)
23 Sing, Allison 10 CT 1:26.99 1:24.49
40.65 1:24.49 (43.84)
24 Simonetti, Christi 10 METRO 1:24.97 1:24.58
40.46 1:24.58 (44.12)
25 Kwa, Adelene 10 METRO 1:24.76 1:24.81
40.80 1:24.81 (44.01)
26 Pratt, Stephanie 10 PV 1:25.99 1:24.91
40.34 1:24.91 (44.57)
27 Moffitt, Samantha 10 MA 1:23.73 1:25.03
41.55 1:25.03 (43.48)
28 Eiben, Emily 9 AMS 1:27.03 1:25.08
41.19 1:25.08 (43.89)
29 Solernou, Lauren 10 CT 1:24.18 1:25.12
39.30 1:25.12 (45.82)
30 Bardowell, Ali 10 VA 1:25.20 1:25.17
41.72 1:25.17 (43.45)
31 Danelle, Larissa 10 MD 1:26.85 1:25.23
42.06 1:25.23 (43.17)
32 Tillar, Chelsea 10 VA 1:25.04 1:25.26
41.31 1:25.26 (43.95)
33 Hammond, Christine 9 MD 1:25.25 1:25.32
41.79 1:25.32 (43.53)
34 Kelly, Mairead 10 AMS 1:25.42 1:25.71
41.98 1:25.71 (43.73)
35 Criscuolo, Missy 10 NJS 1:26.40 1:26.13
41.33 1:26.13 (44.80)
36 Chenault, Jordan 10 VA 1:24.09 1:26.20
42.34 1:26.20 (43.86)
37 Buisman, Megan 10 NI 1:28.00 1:26.89
43.06 1:26.89 (43.83)
38 Kelly, Allison 10 NJS 1:26.58 1:26.98
43.14 1:26.98 (43.84)
39 Hindman, Sloane 10 NJS 1:25.36 1:27.10
42.77 1:27.10 (44.33)
40 McKenna, Maureen 10 NJS 1:26.82 1:27.14
42.01 1:27.14 (45.13)
41 Reynolds, Dana 10 VA 1:26.40 1:28.05
43.72 1:28.05 (44.33)
42 Hill, Lindsay 10 MD 1:27.12 1:29.03
43.51 1:29.03 (45.52)
43 Elliott, Jennifer 10 VA 1:24.49 1:29.27
43.85 1:29.27 (45.42)
44 Jenkins, Amber 10 AD 1:28.00 1:29.40
42.67 1:29.40 (46.73)
45 Otto, Courtney 10 NI 1:31.59 1:30.01
42.70 1:30.01 (47.31)
Event 66 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cosgarea, Andrew 10 MD 1:20.05 1:16.38 9
37.31 1:16.38 (39.07)
2 Putnam, Charlie 10 PV 1:17.44 1:16.49 7
37.03 1:16.49 (39.46)
3 Latimer, Morgan 10 VA 1:19.05 1:17.02 6
37.86 1:17.02 (39.16)
4 Gordon, Clifton 10 MA 1:21.19 1:19.98 5
39.99 1:19.98 (39.99)
5 Harder, Robby 10 CT 1:21.35 1:20.45 4
39.05 1:20.45 (41.40)
6 Stephens, Thomas 10 VA 1:22.65 1:20.46 3
39.04 1:20.46 (41.42)
7 Field, Alex 10 NJS 1:20.11 1:20.55 2
40.22 1:20.55 (40.33)
8 Stephens, Jes 10 MD 1:21.16 1:20.65 1
38.48 1:20.65 (42.17)
9 Pickering, Jon 10 PV 1:22.10 1:20.97
38.60 1:20.97 (42.37)
10 Heineman, Eric 10 METRO 1:21.43 1:21.01
40.33 1:21.01 (40.68)
11 Duryea, Derrian 9 CT 1:22.09 1:21.68
39.65 1:21.68 (42.03)
12 Knight, Lucas 10 METRO 1:21.58 1:21.95
39.53 1:21.95 (42.42)
13 Tyagi, Dhruv 10 NI 1:24.22 1:22.50
39.83 1:22.50 (42.67)
14 Deveney, Conor 10 CT 1:23.49 1:22.73
40.48 1:22.73 (42.25)
15 Myers, Patrick 10 NE 1:21.86 1:23.20
40.51 1:23.20 (42.69)
16 Leddy, Mike 10 NJS 1:24.62 1:23.29
40.11 1:23.29 (43.18)
17 Blumhard, Matthew 10 MD 1:25.70 1:23.51
40.42 1:23.51 (43.09)
18 Sheerin, Danny 10 PV 1:24.31 1:23.57
40.59 1:23.57 (42.98)
19 Barron, Trevor 10 AMS 1:24.81 1:23.58
40.93 1:23.58 (42.65)
20 Gould, Serge 10 PV 1:24.61 1:23.67
41.15 1:23.67 (42.52)
21 Garcia, Stefan 10 METRO 1:23.54 1:24.29
41.18 1:24.29 (43.11)
22 Germanis, Johnnie 10 PV 1:25.66 1:24.31
40.40 1:24.31 (43.91)
23 Nutter, Matthew 10 NE 1:26.58 1:24.47
40.29 1:24.47 (44.18)
24 McKenzie, John 10 PV 1:25.79 1:24.85
40.95 1:24.85 (43.90)
25 Kundrat, John 10 PV 1:25.52 1:25.32
42.04 1:25.32 (43.28)
26 Doherty, Christoph 10 METRO 1:25.92 1:25.33
41.94 1:25.33 (43.39)
27 Ojard, Daniel 10 MD 1:25.34 1:25.37
42.47 1:25.37 (42.90)
28 Johnson, Sean 10 NJS 1:26.50 1:25.47
41.90 1:25.47 (43.57)
29 Rattray, Cameron 10 NJS 1:27.19 1:25.81
42.46 1:25.81 (43.35)
30 Hodges, Hayden 10 VA 1:26.35 1:26.42
41.63 1:26.42 (44.79)
31 Morris, Zach 10 AMS 1:26.46 1:27.04
41.80 1:27.04 (45.24)
32 Stuart, Alex 10 METRO 1:26.41 1:27.12
42.50 1:27.12 (44.62)
33 Middleton, William 10 METRO 1:26.14 1:27.14
41.78 1:27.14 (45.36)
34 Conroy, Ross 10 NJS 1:23.91 1:27.34
42.59 1:27.34 (44.75)
35 Moritz, C.J. 10 MA 1:27.19 1:27.37
42.35 1:27.37 (45.02)
36 Bailey, John 10 NE 1:26.11 1:27.54
42.23 1:27.54 (45.31)
37 Thomas, Matt 10 PV 1:25.26 1:27.56
42.30 1:27.56 (45.26)
38 Keup, Adam 10 MA 1:26.95 1:27.73
41.30 1:27.73 (46.43)
39 Woodhead, Derek 10 METRO 1:26.71 1:27.77
42.63 1:27.77 (45.14)
40 Romanov, Greg 10 AD 1:27.88 1:27.95
41.92 1:27.95 (46.03)
41 McHugh, Dillon 10 MA 1:25.77 1:28.09
42.84 1:28.09 (45.25)
42 Johnson, Adrian 10 MA 1:24.27 1:30.28
43.50 1:30.28 (46.78)
43 Hampel, Alex 10 MA 1:26.97 1:33.81
44.96 1:33.81 (48.85)
Event 67 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferrell, Stephanie 10 NJS 2:22.37 2:21.51 9
33.30 1:09.29 (35.99) 1:45.97 (36.68) 2:21.51 (35.54)
2 Giberson, Sara 10 METRO 2:23.17 2:24.74 7
34.66 1:11.68 (37.02) 1:48.28 (36.60) 2:24.74 (36.46)
3 Glaros, Beth 10 MD 2:27.91 2:28.21 6
33.31 1:10.74 (37.43) 1:49.77 (39.03) 2:28.21 (38.44)
4 Brown, Alaina 10 VA 2:27.57 2:28.73 5
34.70 1:12.46 (37.76) 1:50.94 (38.48) 2:28.73 (37.79)
5 Ciampoli, Kacie 10 MA 2:33.88 2:31.49 4
34.92 1:13.51 (38.59) 1:53.12 (39.61) 2:31.49 (38.37)
6 Jokubaitis, Caitli 10 MA 2:33.91 2:32.48 3
35.71 1:15.89 (40.18) 1:55.69 (39.80) 2:32.48 (36.79)
7 Romain, Danielle 10 NJS 2:32.05 2:33.04 2
34.97 1:13.68 (38.71) 1:53.02 (39.34) 2:33.04 (40.02)
8 Considine, Nora 10 MD 2:32.64 2:34.30 1
34.68 1:13.45 (38.77) 1:54.49 (41.04) 2:34.30 (39.81)
9 Horn, Alexandria 10 VA 2:36.90 2:34.64
35.80 1:15.97 (40.17) 1:55.43 (39.46) 2:34.64 (39.21)
10 Fonteno, Megan 10 VA 2:33.44 2:35.12
33.75 1:13.74 (39.99) 1:54.29 (40.55) 2:35.12 (40.83)
11 Farrell, Hailey 10 AMS 2:37.87 2:35.13
35.63 1:15.86 (40.23) 1:56.00 (40.14) 2:35.13 (39.13)
12 Myers, Abby 10 AMS 2:34.08 2:35.39
36.20 1:16.72 (40.52) 1:57.76 (41.04) 2:35.39 (37.63)
13 McCarthy, Kelly 10 MA 2:35.18 2:35.89
36.81 1:16.94 (40.13) 1:58.07 (41.13) 2:35.89 (37.82)
14 Offutt, Kelly 10 MD 2:40.03 2:36.05
35.53 1:15.95 (40.42) 1:57.20 (41.25) 2:36.05 (38.85)
15 Nurnberger, Gretch 10 NJS 2:40.07 2:36.63
34.62 1:15.16 (40.54) 1:56.88 (41.72) 2:36.63 (39.75)
16 Fabian, Eva 10 NE 2:38.09 2:36.67
37.05 1:18.06 (41.01) 1:58.98 (40.92) 2:36.67 (37.69)
17 Moffitt, Samantha 10 MA 2:36.08 2:37.48
36.33 1:17.61 (41.28) 1:58.78 (41.17) 2:37.48 (38.70)
18 Vernon, Nicole 10 MA 2:36.27 2:37.69
36.89 1:17.55 (40.66) 1:58.59 (41.04) 2:37.69 (39.10)
19 Polhill, Ali 10 METRO 2:42.99 2:38.22
34.73 1:15.63 (40.90) 1:58.17 (42.54) 2:38.22 (40.05)
20 Fuller, Caitlyn 10 MD 2:38.66 2:38.27
35.53 1:17.16 (41.63) 1:58.68 (41.52) 2:38.27 (39.59)
21 Zarriello, Megan 10 METRO 2:39.03 2:38.31
37.12 1:17.61 (40.49) 1:58.94 (41.33) 2:38.31 (39.37)
22 Arzadon, Jasmine 10 PV 2:40.88 2:38.58
36.81 1:18.07 (41.26) 2:00.42 (42.35) 2:38.58 (38.16)
23 McAllister, KiKi 10 AD 2:40.14 2:39.09
35.50 1:18.00 (42.50) 1:59.20 (41.20) 2:39.09 (39.89)
24 Patracuolla, Chris 10 NJS 2:39.85 2:39.18
36.17 1:16.90 (40.73) 1:59.18 (42.28) 2:39.18 (40.00)
25 Bradner, Sarah 10 CT 2:34.59 2:39.22
36.48 1:16.85 (40.37) 1:58.42 (41.57) 2:39.22 (40.80)
26 Yuan, Jessica 10 PV 2:39.03 2:39.41
37.86 1:18.46 (40.60) 2:00.22 (41.76) 2:39.41 (39.19)
27 Bayer, Meredith 10 VA 2:39.61 2:39.87
36.64 1:17.95 (41.31) 2:00.42 (42.47) 2:39.87 (39.45)
28 Martin, Selena 9 MD 2:43.65 2:40.10
36.58 1:17.41 (40.83) 1:59.61 (42.20) 2:40.10 (40.49)
29 Kolackovsky, Kerri 10 METRO 2:42.30 2:40.33
37.27 1:18.27 (41.00) 1:59.74 (41.47) 2:40.33 (40.59)
30 Harvie, Amanda 10 MA 2:41.14 2:40.78
35.46 1:17.08 (41.62) 1:59.85 (42.77) 2:40.78 (40.93)
31 Smyth, Molly 10 CT 2:40.24 2:40.82
37.02 1:19.53 (42.51) 2:02.91 (43.38) 2:40.82 (37.91)
32 Gielowski, Allison 10 NI 2:41.48 2:41.12
37.78 1:19.89 (42.11) 2:02.31 (42.42) 2:41.12 (38.81)
33 Worrell, Elisa 10 VA 2:38.33 2:41.33
37.63 1:19.12 (41.49) 2:01.63 (42.51) 2:41.33 (39.70)
34 Letendre, Morgan 10 CT 2:40.88 2:41.53
36.98 1:19.69 (42.71) 2:01.99 (42.30) 2:41.53 (39.54)
35 Delafuente, Rebecc 10 NJS 2:44.18 2:41.83
37.49 1:18.90 (41.41) 2:01.36 (42.46) 2:41.83 (40.47)
36 Karvelis, Anna 10 CT 2:42.76 2:41.89
37.73 1:18.66 (40.93) 2:01.09 (42.43) 2:41.89 (40.80)
37 Kunkel, Jolene 10 AMS 2:42.87 2:43.16
36.78 1:18.70 (41.92) 2:00.81 (42.11) 2:43.16 (42.35)
38 Buisman, Megan 10 NI 2:44.45 2:43.83
37.56 1:19.99 (42.43) 2:03.46 (43.47) 2:43.83 (40.37)
39 Ferrara, Paula 9 MA 2:43.64 2:43.96
35.85 1:17.67 (41.82) 2:01.59 (43.92) 2:43.96 (42.37)
40 Daly, Keara 10 CT 2:44.08 2:43.98
37.36 1:20.64 (43.28) 2:03.46 (42.82) 2:43.98 (40.52)
41 Flewelling, Laura 10 ME ZONE TEAM 2:41.55 2:44.16
37.74 1:20.91 (43.17) 2:04.60 (43.69) 2:44.16 (39.56)
42 Elliott, Jennifer 10 VA 2:42.47 2:44.25
36.91 1:19.34 (42.43) 2:02.82 (43.48) 2:44.25 (41.43)
43 Loht, Claire 10 MA 2:39.81 2:44.55
36.36 1:18.28 (41.92) 2:01.37 (43.09) 2:44.55 (43.18)
44 Kelly, Allison 10 NJS 2:44.29 2:44.66
39.14 1:22.25 (43.11) 2:05.94 (43.69) 2:44.66 (38.72)
45 Bardowell, Ali 10 VA 2:40.39 2:44.72
38.36 1:21.01 (42.65) 2:03.05 (42.04) 2:44.72 (41.67)
46 Harrison, Elizabet 10 VA 2:41.63 2:44.82
38.18 1:21.04 (42.86) 2:04.25 (43.21) 2:44.82 (40.57)
47 Pratt, Stephanie 10 PV 2:43.97 2:45.88
37.73 1:20.75 (43.02) 2:03.95 (43.20) 2:45.88 (41.93)
48 Lafferty, Kelsey 10 MA 2:43.93 2:45.90
37.45 1:19.99 (42.54) 2:02.92 (42.93) 2:45.90 (42.98)
49 Golden, Kallie 10 VA 2:43.77 2:46.66
38.36 1:20.22 (41.86) 2:04.47 (44.25) 2:46.66 (42.19)
50 Danelle, Larissa 10 MD 2:43.06 2:47.55
36.24 1:20.02 (43.78) 2:05.03 (45.01) 2:47.55 (42.52)
Event 68 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Putnam, Charlie 10 PV 2:29.35 2:28.67 9
34.09 1:12.62 (38.53) 1:51.13 (38.51) 2:28.67 (37.54)
2 Bailey, John 10 NE 2:28.07 2:28.99 7
34.40 1:12.19 (37.79) 1:51.35 (39.16) 2:28.99 (37.64)
3 Sarman, Mark 10 PV 2:30.69 2:29.98 6
34.29 1:13.16 (38.87) 1:52.49 (39.33) 2:29.98 (37.49)
4 Friedel, Joshua 10 VA 2:32.01 2:30.25 5
34.41 1:13.65 (39.24) 1:53.24 (39.59) 2:30.25 (37.01)
5 Madley, Kyle 10 NJS 2:30.42 2:30.38 4
34.72 1:13.09 (38.37) 1:52.42 (39.33) 2:30.38 (37.96)
6 Kundrat, John 10 PV 2:29.74 2:30.58 3
35.07 1:13.11 (38.04) 1:53.72 (40.61) 2:30.58 (36.86)
7 Thomas, Matt 10 PV 2:30.88 2:30.71 2
34.66 1:14.28 (39.62) 1:53.60 (39.32) 2:30.71 (37.11)
8 Sung, Roy 10 NE 2:30.03 2:30.77 1
34.51 1:14.02 (39.51) 1:52.94 (38.92) 2:30.77 (37.83)
9 Wimer, Nicholas 10 PV 2:36.21 2:32.28
34.56 1:13.70 (39.14) 1:53.20 (39.50) 2:32.28 (39.08)
10 Vivadelli, Christi 9 VA 2:32.85 2:33.44
34.67 1:14.13 (39.46) 1:54.27 (40.14) 2:33.44 (39.17)
11 Heineman, Eric 10 METRO 2:36.71 2:35.35
35.58 1:15.96 (40.38) 1:56.47 (40.51) 2:35.35 (38.88)
12 Ojard, Daniel 10 MD 2:41.64 2:35.86
35.22 1:15.65 (40.43) 1:56.07 (40.42) 2:35.86 (39.79)
13 Nutter, Matthew 10 NE 2:34.47 2:35.96
35.24 1:14.21 (38.97) 1:56.36 (42.15) 2:35.96 (39.60)
14 Porter, Alexander 10 MD 2:38.89 2:36.10
34.92 1:14.88 (39.96) 1:57.08 (42.20) 2:36.10 (39.02)
15 Kotonias, Nicholas 10 PV 2:36.45 2:36.32
36.07 1:16.56 (40.49) 1:57.46 (40.90) 2:36.32 (38.86)
16 Latimer, Morgan 10 VA 2:32.20 2:36.96
36.23 1:15.46 (39.23) 1:57.13 (41.67) 2:36.96 (39.83)
17 Whitaker, Benjamin 10 NE 2:38.81 2:37.11
35.10 1:14.84 (39.74) 1:57.06 (42.22) 2:37.11 (40.05)
18 Garcia, Stefan 10 METRO 2:37.46 2:37.19
36.16 1:16.03 (39.87) 1:57.75 (41.72) 2:37.19 (39.44)
19 Stephens, Jes 10 MD 2:38.67 2:37.27
34.93 1:16.29 (41.36) 1:56.99 (40.70) 2:37.27 (40.28)
20 Dempsey, Lukas 10 METRO 2:37.88 2:37.89
37.17 1:17.43 (40.26) 1:58.67 (41.24) 2:37.89 (39.22)
21 Dunne, Robb 10 NJS 2:36.64 2:38.14
35.26 1:16.06 (40.80) 1:57.06 (41.00) 2:38.14 (41.08)
22 Deardorff, Peter 10 NJS 2:38.07 2:38.27
36.76 1:17.56 (40.80) 1:58.95 (41.39) 2:38.27 (39.32)
23 Hyde, Jared 10 CT 2:38.96 2:38.36
35.18 1:15.89 (40.71) 1:58.96 (43.07) 2:38.36 (39.40)
24 Galan, Bryan 9 METRO 2:41.24 2:38.92
37.04 1:18.58 (41.54) 2:00.64 (42.06) 2:38.92 (38.28)
25 Wallace, Daniel 10 METRO 2:41.26 2:39.07
35.40 1:16.08 (40.68) 1:58.49 (42.41) 2:39.07 (40.58)
26 Martin, Bo 9 CT 2:41.68 2:39.51
37.77 1:18.96 (41.19) 2:00.69 (41.73) 2:39.51 (38.82)
27 Myers, Patrick 10 NE 2:40.71 2:40.17
36.72 1:18.22 (41.50) 1:59.18 (40.96) 2:40.17 (40.99)
28 Wolinski, Tommy 9 NJS 2:38.26 2:40.20
37.14 1:18.92 (41.78) 2:01.08 (42.16) 2:40.20 (39.12)
29 Camozzo, Danny 10 PV 2:37.68 2:40.23
35.43 1:16.07 (40.64) 1:59.23 (43.16) 2:40.23 (41.00)
30 Romanov, Greg 10 AD 2:44.23 2:40.29
37.52 1:18.81 (41.29) 2:01.32 (42.51) 2:40.29 (38.97)
31 Johnson, Adrian 10 MA 2:42.81 2:40.79
35.43 1:17.49 (42.06) 2:00.82 (43.33) 2:40.79 (39.97)
32 McDermott, Dylan 10 NJS 2:38.42 2:40.87
36.17 1:17.47 (41.30) 2:00.43 (42.96) 2:40.87 (40.44)
33 Harder, Robby 10 CT 2:42.66 2:40.97
37.69 1:19.82 (42.13) 2:02.18 (42.36) 2:40.97 (38.79)
34 Holland, Tommy 10 MD 2:44.51 2:41.37
36.83 1:18.80 (41.97) 2:00.49 (41.69) 2:41.37 (40.88)
35 Peng, Didi 9 METRO 2:43.93 2:41.40
37.27 1:17.46 (40.19) 2:00.27 (42.81) 2:41.40 (41.13)
36 Schaefer, Matt 10 AMS 2:44.61 2:41.91
37.32 1:18.65 (41.33) 2:01.57 (42.92) 2:41.91 (40.34)
37 Leddy, Mike 10 NJS 2:41.52 2:42.07
36.80 1:17.99 (41.19) 2:01.24 (43.25) 2:42.07 (40.83)
38 Kunze, Ian 10 METRO 2:40.76 2:42.12
36.85 1:18.76 (41.91) 2:01.13 (42.37) 2:42.12 (40.99)
39 Nasakaitis, Eric 10 PV 2:43.90 2:42.78
37.67 1:19.55 (41.88) 2:01.95 (42.40) 2:42.78 (40.83)
40 Sheerin, Danny 10 PV 2:39.32 2:43.09
36.41 1:18.68 (42.27) 2:01.86 (43.18) 2:43.09 (41.23)
41 Bissell, Logan 10 VA 2:41.04 2:43.77
35.96 1:18.05 (42.09) 2:01.29 (43.24) 2:43.77 (42.48)
42 Suh, Seung-Wan 10 MA 2:42.56 2:43.85
37.01 1:19.27 (42.26) 2:02.19 (42.92) 2:43.85 (41.66)
43 Cook, Alex 10 AMS 2:44.03 2:44.82
38.19 1:20.56 (42.37) 2:03.23 (42.67) 2:44.82 (41.59)
44 Morris, Matt 10 AMS 2:42.68 2:47.11
38.41 1:22.76 (44.35) 2:07.18 (44.42) 2:47.11 (39.93)
45 Rattray, Cameron 10 NJS 2:40.03 2:47.71
36.78 1:19.20 (42.42) 2:03.95 (44.75) 2:47.71 (43.76)
Event 69 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kandigian, Jill 10 NJS 33.89 34.17 9
2 Pelton, Elizabeth 9 CT 34.78 34.18 7
3 Li, Sara 10 NE 34.50 34.68 6
4 Glaros, Beth 10 MD 34.65 34.87 5
5 Brennan, Alyssa 10 METRO 36.05 34.88 4
6 Polhill, Ali 10 METRO 35.70 35.01 3
7 Moffitt, Samantha 10 MA 36.21 35.03 2
8 Delafuente, Rebecc 10 NJS 35.14 35.12 1
9 Smyth, Molly 10 CT 36.25 35.31
10 Carr, Catherine 10 MA 35.85 35.44
10 Myers, Abby 10 AMS 35.78 35.44
12 Donald, Elena 10 MD 34.55 35.46
13 Considine, Nora 10 MD 35.38 35.53
14 Fleming, Johanna 10 NE 35.25 35.59
15 Goodwin, Kelsey 10 NE 36.36 35.61
16 Bayer, Meredith 10 VA 35.24 35.74
17 Needham, Amy 10 NE 36.41 35.81
18 Gielowski, Allison 10 NI 35.09 35.87
19 McKenna, Kaitlyn 10 ME ZONE TEAM 36.33 36.05
20 Michalak, Agata 10 METRO 37.20 36.11
21 Fonteno, Megan 10 VA 35.62 36.15
22 Hill, Lindsay 10 MD 37.68 36.21
23 O'Reilly, Katarina 10 PV 35.70 36.31
24 Criscuolo, Missy 10 NJS 37.58 36.58
25 Patracuolla, Chris 10 NJS 36.67 36.59
26 Chenault, Jordan 10 VA 36.66 36.64
27 McKenna, Maureen 10 NJS 37.28 36.66
28 McAllister, KiKi 10 AD 37.36 36.69
29 Obeck, Brooke 10 VA 36.53 36.75
30 LaComfora, Jennife 10 NE 36.23 36.79
31 Tillar, Chelsea 10 VA 38.14 36.80
32 Martin, Selena 9 MD 38.15 36.99
33 Daly, Keara 10 CT 37.29 37.02
34 Faller, Theresa 10 NE 37.68 37.08
35 Bowman, Rebecca 10 AMS 36.70 37.09
36 Hansson, Brynn 10 CT 37.04 37.19
37 Jokubaitis, Caitli 10 MA 35.92 37.21
38 Reynolds, Dana 10 VA 37.66 37.26
39 Simonetti, Christi 10 METRO 36.41 37.30
40 Hall, Casey 10 VA 37.73 37.34
41 Fuller, Caitlyn 10 MD 37.71 37.39
42 Ingles, Katy 10 VA 38.07 37.42
43 Schuerman, Kerry 10 METRO 38.10 37.57
44 Otto, Courtney 10 NI 37.55 37.66
45 Jensen, Colby 10 VA 37.58 37.78
46 Ouzonian, Lauren 10 METRO 37.33 37.81
47 Finn, Alyssa 10 NJS 37.96 37.85
47 Cerlanek, Desity 10 NI 37.07 37.85
49 Doswell, Cabell 10 VA 37.02 37.86
50 Romanowski, Jamie 10 CT 36.62 37.91
51 Flewelling, Laura 10 ME ZONE TEAM 38.67 37.93
51 Alcaraz, Holly 10 CT 37.53 37.93
53 Offutt, Kelly 10 MD 37.43 38.00
54 Surhoff, Kendall 9 MD 36.63 38.68
55 Waugaman, Brooke 10 AMS 37.90 38.71
56 Carpenter, Emma 10 MA 37.46 38.99
57 Jenkins, Amber 10 AD 40.05 40.34
-- McCarthy, Kelly 10 MA 36.02 DQ
Event 70 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gordon, Clifton 10 MA 33.57 32.95 9
2 Sarman, Mark 10 PV 32.89 33.07 7
3 Foong, Andrew 10 MD 33.02 33.36 6
4 Friedel, Joshua 10 VA 33.88 33.87 5
5 Stuart, Alex 10 METRO 35.55 34.07 4
6 Woodhead, Derek 10 METRO 34.28 34.56 3
7 Madley, Kyle 10 NJS 33.91 34.70 2
8 Knight, Lucas 10 METRO 34.69 34.82 1
9 Gumiela, Kryspin 10 METRO 38.12 34.94
10 Barron, Trevor 10 AMS 36.44 35.09
11 Pascal, Alex 10 CT 36.54 35.42
12 Wallace, Daniel 10 METRO 36.42 35.50
13 Gould, Serge 10 PV 36.24 35.71
14 Hockman, Jack 10 VA 35.70 36.54
14 Hartman, Bryce 9 VA 36.91 36.54
16 Holland, Tommy 10 MD 36.81 36.60
17 Tyagi, Dhruv 10 NI 38.03 36.64
18 Hodges, Hayden 10 VA 37.94 36.75
19 Kim, Eric 10 PV 37.02 36.81
20 Thieshen, David 10 AMS 37.50 36.96
21 Heineman, Eric 10 METRO 36.74 37.03
22 Blackwood, Jim 10 CT 38.12 37.44
23 Chialastri, Alex 10 MA 37.46 37.49
24 Bissell, Logan 10 VA 36.48 37.68
25 Murphy, Louis 10 NJS 37.58 37.88
26 Galan, Bryan 9 METRO 37.44 37.90
27 Keup, Adam 10 MA 38.05 38.10
28 Somani, Jeremy 10 MA 37.43 38.16
29 Jung, Andrew 10 NJS 38.02 39.12
30 Bailey, John 10 NE 38.40 40.28
-- Latimer, Morgan 10 VA 33.47 DQ
Event 71 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:08.00 2:07.13 18
1) Zhu, Annie 8 2) Giberson, Sara 10
3) Brennan, Alyssa 10 4) Polhill, Ali 10
32.24 1:04.80 (32.56) 1:37.67 (32.87) 2:07.13 (29.46)
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:08.75 2:08.30 14
1) Brown, Alaina 10 2) Fonteno, Megan 10
3) Byrd, Ashley 10 4) Bayer, Meredith 10
31.79 1:03.08 (31.29) 1:35.87 (32.79) 2:08.30 (32.43)
3 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 2:10.31 2:09.56 12
1) Romain, Danielle 10 2) Nurnberger, Gretchen 10
3) Kandigian, Jill 10 4) Ferrell, Stephanie 10
32.60 1:05.98 (33.38) 1:38.48 (32.50) 2:09.56 (31.08)
4 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:09.80 2:09.93 10
1) Jerome, Kim 10 2) Smyth, Molly 10
3) Letendre, Morgan 10 4) Pelton, Elizabeth 9
32.21 1:05.04 (32.83) 1:38.72 (33.68) 2:09.93 (31.21)
5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 2:14.23 2:12.03 8
1) McCarthy, Kelly 10 2) Lafferty, Kelsey 10
3) Ciampoli, Kacie 10 4) Moffitt, Samantha 10
33.22 1:07.90 (34.68) 1:40.13 (32.23) 2:12.03 (31.90)
6 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:13.76 2:13.29 6
1) Reynolds, Dana 10 2) Hall, Casey 10
3) Tillar, Chelsea 10 4) Chenault, Jordan 10
33.63 1:07.35 (33.72) 1:39.89 (32.54) 2:13.29 (33.40)
7 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 2:15.12 2:14.11 4
1) Kelly, Allison 10 2) Valenzuela, Mara 10
3) Patracuolla, Christina 10 4) McKenna, Maureen 10
34.53 1:07.00 (32.47) 1:40.06 (33.06) 2:14.11 (34.05)
8 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 2:08.00 2:14.15 2
1) Considine, Nora 10 2) Donald, Elena 10
3) Fuller, Caitlyn 10 4) Glaros, Beth 10
32.40 1:07.55 (35.15) 1:42.87 (35.32) 2:14.15 (31.28)
9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:12.70 2:15.21
1) Bowman, Rebecca 10 2) Morrison, Morgan 10
3) Farrell, Hailey 10 4) Myers, Abby 10
34.57 1:08.72 (34.15) 1:42.61 (33.89) 2:15.21 (32.60)
10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:09.86 2:15.43
1) Li, Sara 10 2) Hibbert, Samantha 10
3) Needham, Amy 10 4) Fleming, Johanna 10
32.86 1:07.12 (34.26) 1:41.32 (34.20) 2:15.43 (34.11)
11 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 2:15.36 2:15.78
1) Yuan, Jessica 10 2) Pratt, Stephanie 10
3) O'Reilly, Katarina 10 4) Arzadon, Jasmine 10
34.24 1:08.64 (34.40) 1:42.54 (33.90) 2:15.78 (33.24)
12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:13.77 2:15.91
1) LaComfora, Jennifer 10 2) Faller, Theresa 10
3) Fabian, Eva 10 4) Harrison, Jessica 10
34.41 1:07.62 (33.21) 1:41.58 (33.96) 2:15.91 (34.33)
13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:16.34 2:16.12
1) Maughan, Amanda 10 2) Solernou, Lauren 10
3) Barriss, Julianne 10 4) Kohalmi, Amamda 10
33.50 1:08.27 (34.77) 1:42.56 (34.29) 2:16.12 (33.56)
14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 2:19.82 2:17.37
1) Vernon, Nicole 10 2) Loht, Claire 10
3) Jokubaitis, Caitlin 10 4) Harvie, Amanda 10
36.27 1:09.75 (33.48) 1:42.72 (32.97) 2:17.37 (34.65)
15 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 2:21.17 2:18.42
1) Cerlanek, Desity 10 2) Gielowski, Allison 10
3) Otto, Courtney 10 4) Buisman, Megan 10
34.39 1:08.65 (34.26) 1:44.77 (36.12) 2:18.42 (33.65)
16 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 2:11.00 2:19.02
1) Derflinger, Andrea 10 2) Martin, Selena 9
3) Offutt, Kelly 10 4) Danelle, Larissa 10
35.84 1:10.44 (34.60) 1:44.35 (33.91) 2:19.02 (34.67)
17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:18.11 2:21.51
1) Kunkel, Jolene 10 2) Kelly, Mairead 10
3) Deluca, Alaina 10 4) Waugaman, Brooke 10
34.79 1:11.25 (36.46) 1:45.31 (34.06) 2:21.51 (36.20)
Event 72 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 2:07.00 2:07.27 18
1) Foong, Andrew 10 2) Stephens, Jes 10
3) Porter, Alexander 10 4) Cosgarea, Andrew 10
31.37 1:04.24 (32.87) 1:36.19 (31.95) 2:07.27 (31.08)
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:09.83 2:07.71 14
1) Friedel, Joshua 10 2) Latimer, Morgan 10
3) Vivadelli, Christian 9 4) Stephens, Thomas 10
32.25 1:04.04 (31.79) 1:36.48 (32.44) 2:07.71 (31.23)
3 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 2:10.03 2:09.42 12
1) Putnam, Charlie 10 2) Kundrat, John 10
3) Sarman, Mark 10 4) Thomas, Matt 10
32.49 1:04.81 (32.32) 1:37.12 (32.31) 2:09.42 (32.30)
4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 2:10.42 2:10.37 10
1) Johnson, Adrian 10 2) Moritz, C.J. 10
3) Somani, Jeremy 10 4) Gordon, Clifton 10
33.34 1:05.68 (32.34) 1:39.41 (33.73) 2:10.37 (30.96)
5 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 2:13.22 2:10.50 8
1) Katis, Charles 10 2) McKenzie, John 10
3) Gould, Serge 10 4) Wimer, Nicholas 10
33.67 1:05.57 (31.90) 1:38.16 (32.59) 2:10.50 (32.34)
6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:08.00 2:10.68 6
1) Heineman, Eric 10 2) Stuart, Alex 10
3) Knight, Lucas 10 4) Woodhead, Derek 10
32.42 1:04.93 (32.51) 1:38.36 (33.43) 2:10.68 (32.32)
7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:10.76 2:10.81 4
1) Nutter, Matthew 10 2) Whitaker, Benjamin 10
3) Sung, Roy 10 4) Bailey, John 10
1:09.92 ( ) 1:38.61 (28.69) 2:10.81 (32.20)
8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 2:10.07 2:12.49 2
1) Field, Alex 10 2) McDermott, Dylan 10
3) Deardorff, Peter 10 4) Madley, Kyle 10
32.25 1:06.10 (33.85) 1:40.30 (34.20) 2:12.49 (32.19)
9 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:16.45 2:12.56
1) Harder, Robby 10 2) Martin, Bo 9
3) Duryea, Derrian 9 4) Hyde, Jared 10
33.57 1:06.78 (33.21) 1:39.80 (33.02) 2:12.56 (32.76)
10 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:15.45 2:13.18
1) Hartman, Bryce 9 2) Hockman, Jack 10
3) Hodges, Hayden 10 4) Bissell, Logan 10
32.79 1:06.32 (33.53) 1:39.66 (33.34) 2:13.18 (33.52)
11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 2:14.12 2:17.46
1) Murphy, Louis 10 2) Squires, Graham 10
3) Dunne, Robb 10 4) Wolinski, Tommy 9
45.10 1:08.82 (23.72) 1:43.92 (35.10) 2:17.46 (33.54)
12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:16.22 2:19.15
1) Morris, Zach 10 2) Schaefer, Matt 10
3) Barron, Trevor 10 4) Thieshen, David 10
35.85 1:11.21 (35.36) 1:46.60 (35.39) 2:19.15 (32.55)
13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 2:14.82 2:19.71
1) Keup, Adam 10 2) Chialastri, Alex 10
3) Suh, Seung-Wan 10 4) Hampel, Alex 10
35.10 1:09.38 (34.28) 1:43.47 (34.09) 2:19.71 (36.24)
14 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:22.33 2:20.87
1) Pascal, Alex 10 2) Piro, Michael 9
3) Hobert, Nate 10 4) Deveney, Conor 10
34.56 1:11.15 (36.59) 1:47.74 (36.59) 2:20.87 (33.13)
Event 73 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Fittin, Annie 14 NJS 1:09.55 1:07.21 9
32.95 1:07.21 (34.26)
2 Stern, Becca 14 AD 1:08.87 1:07.54 7
33.58 1:07.54 (33.96)
3 Haley, Lauren 14 VA 1:08.77 1:08.31 6
32.99 1:08.31 (35.32)
4 Schwee, Suzanne 13 PV 1:08.97 1:08.38 5
32.99 1:08.38 (35.39)
5 Childress, Lauren 14 VA 1:10.56 1:09.63 4
34.40 1:09.63 (35.23)
6 Tomasula, Kellyann 14 METRO 1:10.23 1:09.90 3
34.64 1:09.90 (35.26)
7 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 1:09.84 1:10.18 2
34.30 1:10.18 (35.88)
8 Festa, Natalia 14 METRO 1:10.49 1:11.00 1
34.23 1:11.00 (36.77)
Event 73 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Haley, Lauren 14 VA 1:08.97 1:08.77
33.49 1:08.77 (35.28)
2 Stern, Becca 14 AD 1:10.05 1:08.87
33.59 1:08.87 (35.28)
3 Schwee, Suzanne 13 PV 1:11.67 1:08.97
32.94 1:08.97 (36.03)
4 Fittin, Annie 14 NJS 1:06.91 1:09.55
32.67 1:09.55 (36.88)
5 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 1:09.10 1:09.84
34.61 1:09.84 (35.23)
6 Tomasula, Kellyanne 14 METRO 1:09.89 1:10.23
34.61 1:10.23 (35.62)
7 Festa, Natalia 14 METRO 1:09.99 1:10.49
34.10 1:10.49 (36.39)
8 Childress, Lauren 14 VA 1:09.53 1:10.56
35.10 1:10.56 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Viverette, Maria 14 AMS 1:09.98 1:12.03
34.11 1:12.03 (37.92)
10 Derby, Megan 14 AD 1:12.71 1:12.19
34.34 1:12.19 (37.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Barry, Galen 13 MA 1:12.60 1:12.60
35.78 1:12.60 (36.82)
12 Parisi, Lauren 13 METRO 1:10.53 1:12.68
35.51 1:12.68 (37.17)
13 Dean, Emily 13 MD 1:11.56 1:13.22
35.15 1:13.22 (38.07)
14 Mortensen, Michelle 13 PV 1:12.47 1:13.73
35.75 1:13.73 (37.98)
15 Mullican, Kelly 14 MA 1:13.09 1:13.75
36.20 1:13.75 (37.55)
16 North, Kelli 14 VA 1:14.05 1:13.76
34.77 1:13.76 (38.99)
17 Leclair, Elle 14 VA 1:09.61 1:13.87
35.53 1:13.87 (38.34)
18 Chui, Angela 13 NJS 1:10.43 1:13.92
36.25 1:13.92 (37.67)
19 Dyer, Jacy 14 MA 1:11.49 1:14.18
35.87 1:14.18 (38.31)
20 Hennessey, Megan 13 AMS 1:12.98 1:14.25
36.26 1:14.25 (37.99)
21 Shanks, Lisa 13 VA 1:13.48 1:14.29
37.04 1:14.29 (37.25)
22 McConnell, Madi 14 AMS 1:13.15 1:14.35
36.25 1:14.35 (38.10)
23 Johnson, Sarah 14 NE 1:14.81 1:14.37
36.83 1:14.37 (37.54)
23 Kraus, Kori 13 MA 1:12.30 1:14.37
36.48 1:14.37 (37.89)
25 Wisinger, Kelley 14 NJS 1:12.07 1:14.46
35.52 1:14.46 (38.94)
26 Komninos, Kat 14 CT 1:12.95 1:14.65
35.63 1:14.65 (39.02)
27 Brackett, Charlotte 13 AMS 1:13.95 1:14.70
36.57 1:14.70 (38.13)
28 Owenby, Meredith 14 VA 1:13.39 1:14.79
36.03 1:14.79 (38.76)
29 D'Ambrogi, Monica 13 MD 1:13.09 1:14.96
36.06 1:14.96 (38.90)
30 Luchansky, Emily 13 CT 1:12.81 1:15.63
37.81 1:15.63 (37.82)
31 Walbaum, Kara 14 NJS 1:13.36 1:15.73
36.22 1:15.73 (39.51)
31 Loomis, Katie 13 CT 1:13.78 1:15.73
37.03 1:15.73 (38.70)
33 Kaliades, Dena 14 METRO 1:13.31 1:15.75
35.82 1:15.75 (39.93)
34 Romain, Regina 13 NJS 1:13.89 1:15.95
36.12 1:15.95 (39.83)
35 Olsen, Ashley 14 NI 1:12.73 1:16.25
36.10 1:16.25 (40.15)
36 Palma, Samantha 14 NI 1:13.61 1:17.24
37.12 1:17.24 (40.12)
Event 74 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Wren, David 14 VA 1:02.08 1:01.55 9
29.55 1:01.55 (32.00)
2 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 1:03.84 1:02.40 7
30.59 1:02.40 (31.81)
3 Zhou, Jeffrey 14 NI 1:04.87 1:04.54 6
31.02 1:04.54 (33.52)
4 Smith, Boibby 14 METRO 1:04.82 1:04.83 5
31.37 1:04.83 (33.46)
5 Chui, Derick 14 NJS 1:05.54 1:05.65 4
31.91 1:05.65 (33.74)
6 Seiferth, Michael 14 AMS 1:06.03 1:05.78 3
31.89 1:05.78 (33.89)
7 Mechak, Ben 14 PV 1:06.38 1:05.88 2
31.96 1:05.88 (33.92)
8 Chandler, Chase 14 VA 1:05.42 1:06.22 1
32.44 1:06.22 (33.78)
Event 74 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wren, David 14 VA 1:01.51 1:02.08
30.35 1:02.08 (31.73)
2 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 1:03.21 1:03.84
31.23 1:03.84 (32.61)
3 Smith, Boibby 14 METRO 1:04.74 1:04.82
31.62 1:04.82 (33.20)
4 Zhou, Jeffrey 14 NI 1:04.87 1:04.87
31.54 1:04.87 (33.33)
5 Chandler, Chase 14 VA 1:05.98 1:05.42
32.40 1:05.42 (33.02)
6 Chui, Derick 14 NJS 1:05.26 1:05.54
31.88 1:05.54 (33.66)
7 Seiferth, Michael 14 AMS 1:05.97 1:06.03
33.01 1:06.03 (33.02)
8 Mechak, Ben 14 PV 1:05.65 1:06.38
32.31 1:06.38 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Moyer, Tommy 13 VA 1:06.98 1:06.59
32.25 1:06.59 (34.34)
10 Russell, Bryan 14 VA 1:07.78 1:06.60
33.16 1:06.60 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Wang, Charley 13 NJS 1:05.95 1:06.87
32.33 1:06.87 (34.54)
12 Leach, Alex 14 PV 1:07.38 1:06.90
32.20 1:06.90 (34.70)
13 Loccisano, Steven 14 VA 1:05.06 1:06.97
32.92 1:06.97 (34.05)
14 Ryan, Jamie 14 MA 1:08.22 1:07.05
33.17 1:07.05 (33.88)
15 Lempicky, Steve 14 MA 1:07.93 1:07.30
32.59 1:07.30 (34.71)
16 Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14 AMS 1:07.75 1:07.50
32.54 1:07.50 (34.96)
17 Sauter, Trace 14 MA 1:09.50 1:07.67
33.14 1:07.67 (34.53)
18 Mackinnon, Gregory 14 CT 1:08.06 1:07.80
32.82 1:07.80 (34.98)
19 Cline, Stevie 13 VA 1:09.65 1:08.09
33.62 1:08.09 (34.47)
20 Siemasko, Rob 14 MA 1:05.53 1:08.15
33.14 1:08.15 (35.01)
21 Beck, Matt 14 VA 1:08.29 1:08.38
33.24 1:08.38 (35.14)
22 Field, Parker 14 VA 1:09.07 1:08.62
34.03 1:08.62 (34.59)
23 Allen, Michael 14 PV 1:07.55 1:08.82
33.92 1:08.82 (34.90)
24 Sturm, Derek 14 NJS 1:09.57 1:09.06
33.13 1:09.06 (35.93)
25 Minster, Jay 14 AMS 1:08.18 1:09.31
33.28 1:09.31 (36.03)
26 Sheerer, Chris 14 MA 1:09.90 1:09.32
33.23 1:09.32 (36.09)
27 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14 PV 1:08.82 1:09.42
33.56 1:09.42 (35.86)
28 Eisemann, Daniel 14 NI 1:07.40 1:09.51
33.30 1:09.51 (36.21)
29 Lee, Chris 14 PV 1:09.09 1:09.63
33.98 1:09.63 (35.65)
30 Booth, Spencer 14 AD 1:09.87 1:09.65
34.15 1:09.65 (35.50)
31 Maurizi, Marc 13 MA 1:09.29 1:10.03
33.74 1:10.03 (36.29)
32 Hullings, Brandon 13 NJS 1:10.31 1:10.07
33.97 1:10.07 (36.10)
33 Sadovski, Stanislav 14 METRO 1:10.35 1:10.17
34.15 1:10.17 (36.02)
34 Walsh, Bobby 13 VA 1:09.36 1:10.32
34.60 1:10.32 (35.72)
35 Nichols, Dan 14 PV 1:10.03 1:10.45
33.91 1:10.45 (36.54)
36 Moorby, Scott 14 MA 1:08.87 1:10.46
34.59 1:10.46 (35.87)
37 Lada, Bret 14 NJS 1:09.75 1:10.72
34.00 1:10.72 (36.72)
38 Ferenchak, Stefan 14 MA 1:06.86 1:10.90
34.62 1:10.90 (36.28)
39 Squires, Harry 14 NJS 1:09.10 1:10.93
34.42 1:10.93 (36.51)
40 LI, James 13 VA 1:10.17 1:11.51
35.04 1:11.51 (36.47)
41 Allsopp, David 14 PV 1:09.30 1:11.86
34.90 1:11.86 (36.96)
42 Brennan, Scott 14 AMS 1:09.81 1:12.15
34.45 1:12.15 (37.70)
43 Gaston, Jimmy 13 CT 1:10.62 1:13.15
34.81 1:13.15 (38.34)
44 Matthews, Jordan 14 AD 1:16.50 1:16.96
37.78 1:16.96 (39.18)
Event 75 Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Skelos, Daphne 15 METRO 1:10.37 1:09.06 9
34.12 1:09.06 (34.94)
2 Cruise, Mallory 16 METRO 1:11.30 1:09.39 7
34.24 1:09.39 (35.15)
3 Wylam, Emily 17 VA 1:09.93 1:09.59 6
33.92 1:09.59 (35.67)
4 McDonough, Catie 16 NJS 1:10.91 1:09.75 5
33.90 1:09.75 (35.85)
5 Yurechko, Christin 16 PV 1:11.07 1:09.79 4
34.01 1:09.79 (35.78)
6 White, Melissa 15 CT 1:11.49 1:10.70 3
33.86 1:10.70 (36.84)
7 Herrmann, Laura 15 PV 1:11.48 1:11.61 2
34.02 1:11.61 (37.59)
8 McIntyre, Tina 15 NI 1:11.19 1:12.59 1
34.92 1:12.59 (37.67)
Event 75 Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wylam, Emily 17 VA 1:09.70 1:09.93
34.49 1:09.93 (35.44)
2 Skelos, Daphne 15 METRO 1:09.93 1:10.37
34.81 1:10.37 (35.56)
3 McDonough, Catie 16 NJS 1:08.58 1:10.91
34.56 1:10.91 (36.35)
4 Yurechko, Christine 16 PV 1:11.23 1:11.07
34.37 1:11.07 (36.70)
5 McIntyre, Tina 15 NI 1:11.03 1:11.19
34.88 1:11.19 (36.31)
6 Cruise, Mallory 16 METRO 1:09.55 1:11.30
34.51 1:11.30 (36.79)
7 Herrmann, Laura 15 PV 1:11.32 1:11.48
34.60 1:11.48 (36.88)
8 White, Melissa 15 CT 1:12.11 1:11.49
33.93 1:11.49 (37.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Russell, Lauren 15 AMS 1:10.75 1:11.61
33.91 1:11.61 (37.70)
10 Nakazawa, Kelly 15 PV 1:12.15 1:12.49
35.28 1:12.49 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15 MA 1:11.12 1:12.93
35.85 1:12.93 (37.08)
12 Mastascusa, Lea 16 AMS 1:10.89 1:13.22
35.19 1:13.22 (38.03)
13 Smith, Allie 16 PV 1:12.01 1:13.43
35.56 1:13.43 (37.87)
14 Robertson-Phillips, Zea 16 MD 1:10.38 1:13.44
35.83 1:13.44 (37.61)
15 Direnzo, Dana 16 PV 1:11.62 1:13.56
35.37 1:13.56 (38.19)
16 Carroll, Katie 15 MD 1:12.02 1:14.10
35.73 1:14.10 (38.37)
17 Singer, Kimberly 16 METRO 1:10.56 1:14.18
36.19 1:14.18 (37.99)
18 Locher, Erica 16 VA 1:13.82 1:14.63
36.45 1:14.63 (38.18)
19 Hauck, Amanda 15 PV 1:12.38 1:15.65
35.65 1:15.65 (40.00)
20 Hughes, Tina 15 CT 1:17.50 1:15.80
37.17 1:15.80 (38.63)
21 Powalski, Laura 15 NI 1:14.71 1:15.81
36.49 1:15.81 (39.32)
22 Scaduto, Elissa 15 NJS NT 1:18.44
36.94 1:18.44 (41.50)
Event 76 Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Emanual, Ryan 15 METRO 1:04.08 1:02.16 9
30.63 1:02.16 (31.53)
2 Diggs, Keith 15 PV 1:04.22 1:03.01 7
31.05 1:03.01 (31.96)
3 Jackson, Steve 17 AMS 1:05.08 1:03.42 5.5
30.37 1:03.42 (33.05)
3 McCloskey, Dennen 16 MA 1:04.26 1:03.42 5.5
30.83 1:03.42 (32.59)
5 Kustra, Stephen 15 AMS 1:04.27 1:03.51 4
31.16 1:03.51 (32.35)
6 Skrabacz, Eric 17 MD 1:04.54 1:04.89 3
31.09 1:04.89 (33.80)
7 Levine, Ben 16 CT 1:05.11 1:05.12 2
31.93 1:05.12 (33.19)
8 Kegelman, John 16 VA 1:04.80 1:05.42 1
31.45 1:05.42 (33.97)
Event 76 Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emanual, Ryan 15 METRO 1:00.60 1:04.08
31.99 1:04.08 (32.09)
2 Diggs, Keith 15 PV 1:05.09 1:04.22
31.57 1:04.22 (32.65)
3 McCloskey, Dennen 16 MA 1:03.21 1:04.26
31.57 1:04.26 (32.69)
4 Kustra, Stephen 15 AMS 1:04.74 1:04.27
31.03 1:04.27 (33.24)
5 Skrabacz, Eric 17 MD 1:06.21 1:04.54
30.93 1:04.54 (33.61)
6 Kegelman, John 16 VA 1:03.24 1:04.80
31.25 1:04.80 (33.55)
7 Jackson, Steve 17 AMS 1:03.30 1:05.08
31.51 1:05.08 (33.57)
8 Levine, Ben 16 CT 1:06.24 1:05.11
31.87 1:05.11 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Elek, Gregory 15 NJS NT 1:05.24
32.13 1:05.24 (33.11)
10 Frantz, Scott 15 PV 1:06.37 1:05.48
31.47 1:05.48 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Fortin, William 16 METRO 1:06.23 1:05.63
31.27 1:05.63 (34.36)
12 Humphries, Peter 15 PV 1:04.70 1:06.03
32.27 1:06.03 (33.76)
13 Ziegler, Trevor 15 MD 1:05.38 1:06.17
32.07 1:06.17 (34.10)
14 Hellmann, Drew 17 PV 1:05.40 1:06.25
32.42 1:06.25 (33.83)
15 Bailey, Michael 17 VA 1:07.47 1:06.63
32.05 1:06.63 (34.58)
16 Marquart, Matt 15 PV 1:05.66 1:06.66
32.69 1:06.66 (33.97)
17 Mullane, Ryan 15 NJS 1:06.59 1:07.66
32.69 1:07.66 (34.97)
18 Ferrara, John 16 MA NT 1:09.92
32.88 1:09.92 (37.04)
Event 77 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Ravettine, Bryeann 12 NJS 33.07 32.63 9
2 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 33.10 33.00 7
3 Shull, Kayla 12 AMS 34.06 33.26 6
4 Shiota, Lili 12 METRO 33.91 33.51 5
5 Landers, Shannon 12 PV 33.87 33.65 4
6 Rudolph, Jackie 12 VA 33.76 33.66 3
7 Leddy, Meghan 12 NJS 34.14 33.76 2
8 Harris, Laura 11 MD 33.86 33.79 1
Event 77 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ravettine, Bryeanne 12 NJS 32.75 33.07
2 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 33.40 33.10
3 Rudolph, Jackie 12 VA 34.69 33.76
4 Harris, Laura 11 MD 35.02 33.86
5 Landers, Shannon 12 PV 33.90 33.87
6 Shiota, Lili 12 METRO 33.74 33.91
7 Shull, Kayla 12 AMS 34.21 34.06
8 Leddy, Meghan 12 NJS 33.61 34.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Guro, Jessica 11 MA 35.06 34.17
10 Bohunicky, Jamie 12 MA 35.48 34.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 King, Blair 12 MD 35.57 34.30
12 Webb, Blair 12 PV 34.72 34.33
13 Zimmerman, Kelsey 12 VA 34.36 34.59
14 Kucherich, Julia 11 MD 35.72 34.62
15 Kreho, Allison 12 CT 34.22 34.65
15 Kalnins, Dana 12 VA 33.73 34.65
17 Pascal, Melanie 12 CT 35.48 34.88
18 Turner, Emily 12 MD 34.29 34.91
19 Koelle, Addi 12 CT 34.52 34.96
20 Shuba, Andrea 12 AMS 34.89 35.00
21 McCabe, Caroline 12 CT 35.13 35.12
22 Opaska, Anne 12 AMS 35.37 35.22
23 Hurley, Kelsey 12 NJS 34.71 35.26
24 Pollitt, Alena 12 NJS 35.49 35.30
25 Kinsey, Stephanie 12 MA 35.45 35.44
26 Mullican, Lindsay 11 MA 35.53 35.50
27 Soniak, Mackenzie 12 PV 34.97 35.53
28 Schaeffer, Danielle 12 MD 35.44 35.55
29 Spicuzza, Elizabeth 12 VA 35.84 35.62
30 Munroe, Janelle 12 NI 34.83 35.63
31 Taddeo, Marisa 12 METRO 35.73 35.77
32 Niessl, Steffi 12 METRO 35.23 36.02
33 Lang, Susan 12 MA 35.60 36.06
34 Dinwoodie, Sarah 12 NE NT 36.16
35 Dimond, Mary 12 NI 35.72 36.40
36 Gallant, Kate 12 AD 36.77 36.55
37 Long, Ally 12 MD 35.81 36.62
38 Wei, Victoria 12 AD 35.38 36.67
39 Paris, Toni 12 PV 35.73 37.17
40 Thompson, Bianca 12 PV 35.64 37.21
41 Overton, Katelin 11 CT 35.88 37.51
Event 78 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 31.72 30.28 9
2 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 32.52 31.21 7
3 Gong, Wade 12 PV 32.89 32.05 6
4 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 32.21 32.25 5
5 Marstellar, Kevin 12 MD 32.83 32.43 4
6 Fischetti, Brian 12 VA 32.91 32.92 3
7 Wagner, Jack 11 METRO 33.12 33.16 2
8 White, David 12 NJS 33.76 34.18 1
Event 78 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 32.45 31.72
2 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 31.54 32.21
3 Baumler, Matthew 12 VA 33.23 32.52
4 Marstellar, Kevin 12 MD 34.32 32.83
5 Gong, Wade 12 PV 33.00 32.89
6 Fischetti, Brian 12 VA 34.16 32.91
7 Wagner, Jack 11 METRO 33.50 33.12
8 White, David 12 NJS 35.50 J33.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Deveney, Brendan 12 CT 29.91 J33.76
10 Gregg, Evan 12 VA 34.25 34.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Azaret, Julian 12 NE 35.21 34.20
12 Harder, Bradley 12 CT 35.08 34.30
13 Rosen, Mike 12 AMS 35.35 34.45
14 Brennan, Austin 12 METRO 34.43 34.50
15 Parker, Courtland 12 NE 35.23 34.53
16 Pead, Daniel 12 VA 35.30 34.54
17 Vanetten, Jacob 12 AD 35.58 34.66
18 Destro, Chuck 12 AMS 34.91 34.81
19 Asaga, Kazu 12 METRO 34.42 34.91
20 McGorry, Raymond 12 NE 34.94 35.01
20 Pysnik, Joey 12 AMS 35.17 35.01
22 Saad, Nour 12 MD 35.84 35.18
23 Sandahl, Matt 12 CT 35.39 35.23
24 Yao, David 12 NJS 35.64 35.34
25 Sakaris, Stephen 12 PV 34.51 35.37
26 Rosen, Zach 12 AMS 35.40 35.45
27 Shen, David 12 PV 34.91 35.66
27 Anthony, Mac 11 VA 34.67 35.66
29 Flach, Michael 12 PV 35.05 35.87
30 Allsopp, Matthew 11 PV 35.43 35.97
31 Demaria, Frankie 11 AD 35.40 36.26
32 Montes DE Oca, Nick 11 VA 35.82 36.27
33 Chang, Adam 12 METRO 35.82 36.34
34 Sangren, Jacob 12 NI 35.71 36.47
35 Jolly, Michael 12 PV 35.64 36.54
36 Feeney, Dan 12 MA 35.39 36.82
37 Stronko, Jake 12 PV 35.57 37.01
38 Daly, Colin 12 CT 35.37 37.04
39 Fletcher, Sean 11 PV 35.48 37.07
40 Erickson, David 12 NI 36.04 37.11
Event 78S Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
- Swim-off
1 White, David 12 NJS NT 33.25
2 Deveney, Brendan 12 CT NT 33.97
Event 79 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 4:39.88 4:29.11 9
31.49 1:05.94 (34.45) 1:39.96 (34.02) 2:14.39 (34.43) 2:48.66 (34.27) 3:22.87 (34.21) 3:56.86 (33.99) 4:29.11 (32.25)
2 Barnes, Allison 14 MD 4:37.20 4:30.01 7
31.67 1:05.95 (34.28) 1:39.71 (33.76) 2:13.86 (34.15) 2:47.94 (34.08) 3:22.46 (34.52) 3:56.77 (34.31) 4:30.01 (33.24)
3 Chapmon, Tara 14 VA 4:41.99 4:33.56 6
32.05 1:06.29 (34.24) 1:41.05 (34.76) 2:15.66 (34.61) 2:50.69 (35.03) 3:25.80 (35.11) 4:00.21 (34.41) 4:33.56 (33.35)
4 Tipton, Emily 13 MD 4:38.84 4:34.55 5
32.17 1:06.93 (34.76) 1:41.35 (34.42) 2:16.56 (35.21) 2:50.88 (34.32) 3:25.98 (35.10) 4:00.19 (34.21) 4:34.55 (34.36)
5 Iacouzze, Brittany 14 NJS 4:40.65 4:34.70 4
31.84 1:06.18 (34.34) 1:40.18 (34.00) 2:15.13 (34.95) 2:49.66 (34.53) 3:25.40 (35.74) 3:59.86 (34.46) 4:34.70 (34.84)
6 Dyer, Jacy 14 MA 4:38.54 4:38.71 3
31.86 1:05.92 (34.06) 1:41.28 (35.36) 2:16.34 (35.06) 2:51.73 (35.39) 3:27.29 (35.56) 4:03.73 (36.44) 4:38.71 (34.98)
7 Ganley, Ellis 13 NE 4:43.86 4:40.51 2
33.04 1:08.30 (35.26) 1:43.65 (35.35) 2:18.96 (35.31) 2:54.57 (35.61) 3:30.00 (35.43) 4:05.61 (35.61) 4:40.51 (34.90)
8 Konski, Andrea 14 MA 4:42.48 4:42.40 1
32.86 1:08.02 (35.16) 1:42.96 (34.94) 2:19.10 (36.14) 2:54.73 (35.63) 3:30.97 (36.24) 4:06.53 (35.56) 4:42.40 (35.87)
Event 79 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barnes, Allison 14 MD 4:29.41 4:37.20
31.88 1:06.05 (34.17) 1:41.19 (35.14) 2:16.30 (35.11) 2:51.77 (35.47) 3:27.10 (35.33) 4:02.50 (35.40) 4:37.20 (34.70)
2 Dyer, Jacy 14 MA 4:39.50 4:38.54
32.67 1:08.38 (35.71) 1:44.17 (35.79) 2:19.72 (35.55) 2:54.81 (35.09) 3:30.14 (35.33) 4:05.10 (34.96) 4:38.54 (33.44)
3 Tipton, Emily 13 MD 4:35.54 4:38.84
32.44 1:07.09 (34.65) 1:42.60 (35.51) 2:18.28 (35.68) 2:54.01 (35.73) 3:29.23 (35.22) 4:04.49 (35.26) 4:38.84 (34.35)
4 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 4:35.73 4:39.88
33.31 1:08.94 (35.63) 1:45.94 (37.00) 2:22.13 (36.19) 2:55.88 (33.75) 3:30.60 (34.72) 4:06.06 (35.46) 4:39.88 (33.82)
5 Iacouzze, Brittany 14 NJS 4:37.03 4:40.65
32.84 1:06.76 (33.92) 1:42.46 (35.70) 2:17.65 (35.19) 2:53.52 (35.87) 3:29.11 (35.59) 4:05.61 (36.50) 4:40.65 (35.04)
6 Chapmon, Tara 14 VA 4:37.63 4:41.99
34.02 1:09.94 (35.92) 1:47.10 (37.16) 2:23.03 (35.93) 2:58.10 (35.07) 3:32.86 (34.76) 4:07.50 (34.64) 4:41.99 (34.49)
7 Konski, Andrea 14 MA 4:40.25 4:42.48
33.29 1:09.03 (35.74) 1:44.83 (35.80) 2:20.90 (36.07) 2:56.42 (35.52) 3:31.99 (35.57) 4:07.87 (35.88) 4:42.48 (34.61)
8 Ganley, Ellis 13 NE 4:40.63 4:43.86
33.86 1:09.76 (35.90) 1:45.74 (35.98) 2:21.33 (35.59) 2:56.85 (35.52) 3:32.52 (35.67) 4:08.66 (36.14) 4:43.86 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Sisco, Gillian 14 VA 4:41.43 4:44.99
33.13 1:08.53 (35.40) 1:44.85 (36.32) 2:20.67 (35.82) 2:57.12 (36.45) 3:32.86 (35.74) 4:09.70 (36.84) 4:44.99 (35.29)
10 Brodt, Chrstina 14 METRO 4:38.19 4:47.34
32.27 1:07.67 (35.40) 1:43.54 (35.87) 2:20.04 (36.50) 2:56.26 (36.22) 3:33.34 (37.08) 4:10.35 (37.01) 4:47.34 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Kraus, Kori 13 MA 4:46.47 4:47.50
32.99 1:08.70 (35.71) 1:45.50 (36.80) 2:22.13 (36.63) 2:59.32 (37.19) 3:36.23 (36.91) 4:12.30 (36.07) 4:47.50 (35.20)
12 Daly, Jenna 13 METRO 4:50.13 4:48.30
32.31 1:08.32 (36.01) 1:44.59 (36.27) 2:21.32 (36.73) 2:57.79 (36.47) 3:35.18 (37.39) 4:11.77 (36.59) 4:48.30 (36.53)
13 Kranz, Lauren 13 PV 4:51.83 4:48.63
32.79 1:09.31 (36.52) 1:46.27 (36.96) 2:23.93 (37.66) 3:00.29 (36.36) 3:36.76 (36.47) 4:12.75 (35.99) 4:48.63 (35.88)
14 Fittin, Annie 14 NJS 4:37.62 4:48.93
32.59 1:07.62 (35.03) 1:44.78 (37.16) 2:21.13 (36.35) 2:58.98 (37.85) 3:35.87 (36.89) 4:13.30 (37.43) 4:48.93 (35.63)
15 Hand, Alyssa 13 MA 4:45.70 4:49.25
33.73 1:10.27 (36.54) 1:46.86 (36.59) 2:23.96 (37.10) 3:00.36 (36.40) 3:37.23 (36.87) 4:13.72 (36.49) 4:49.25 (35.53)
16 Guntner, Lauren 14 MD 4:48.57 4:49.43
33.33 1:09.94 (36.61) 1:46.28 (36.34) 2:23.58 (37.30) 2:59.78 (36.20) 3:37.14 (37.36) 4:13.39 (36.25) 4:49.43 (36.04)
17 Burns, Ashley 13 AD 4:51.38 4:49.50
32.78 1:08.76 (35.98) 1:45.50 (36.74) 2:22.99 (37.49) 3:00.18 (37.19) 3:37.29 (37.11) 4:13.88 (36.59) 4:49.50 (35.62)
18 Swiger, Lynn 14 PV 4:48.06 4:50.10
32.98 1:09.32 (36.34) 1:45.39 (36.07) 2:22.57 (37.18) 2:59.03 (36.46) 3:36.49 (37.46) 4:13.57 (37.08) 4:50.10 (36.53)
19 Dimaria, Christina 14 NJS 4:49.32 4:50.34
32.74 1:08.11 (35.37) 1:44.87 (36.76) 2:21.66 (36.79) 2:59.27 (37.61) 3:36.75 (37.48) 4:14.41 (37.66) 4:50.34 (35.93)
20 Barry, Galen 13 MA 4:52.64 4:50.60
34.78 1:11.16 (36.38) 1:48.17 (37.01) 2:24.47 (36.30) 3:01.54 (37.07) 3:38.07 (36.53) 4:15.45 (37.38) 4:50.60 (35.15)
21 Radcliffe, Brittany 13 MD 4:50.20 4:50.71
32.19 1:08.79 (36.60) 1:46.25 (37.46) 2:23.79 (37.54) 3:00.16 (36.37) 3:38.05 (37.89) 4:14.32 (36.27) 4:50.71 (36.39)
22 Hock, Stephanie 14 MD 4:49.21 4:50.99
31.92 1:07.16 (35.24) 1:44.05 (36.89) 2:21.45 (37.40) 2:59.28 (37.83) 3:37.44 (38.16) 4:15.66 (38.22) 4:50.99 (35.33)
23 Jamerson, Melissa 14 VA 4:48.60 4:51.28
32.84 1:08.77 (35.93) 1:45.86 (37.09) 2:23.14 (37.28) 3:00.16 (37.02) 3:37.30 (37.14) 4:14.88 (37.58) 4:51.28 (36.40)
24 O'Connor, Rose 13 NJS 4:48.92 4:51.70
33.00 1:08.88 (35.88) 1:45.98 (37.10) 2:22.60 (36.62) 3:00.01 (37.41) 3:37.60 (37.59) 4:15.38 (37.78) 4:51.70 (36.32)
25 Leguyader, Clare 14 METRO 4:47.51 4:51.84
32.58 1:09.31 (36.73) 1:46.41 (37.10) 2:23.95 (37.54) 3:01.12 (37.17) 3:38.94 (37.82) 4:15.44 (36.50) 4:51.84 (36.40)
26 Larcom, Courtney 14 NJS 4:51.05 4:52.59
32.93 1:08.85 (35.92) 1:46.04 (37.19) 2:23.55 (37.51) 3:00.70 (37.15) 3:37.73 (37.03) 4:15.81 (38.08) 4:52.59 (36.78)
27 Parisi, Lauren 13 METRO 4:41.50 4:52.70
33.42 1:10.22 (36.80) 1:48.16 (37.94) 2:25.32 (37.16) 3:03.10 (37.78) 3:40.46 (37.36) 4:18.12 (37.66) 4:52.70 (34.58)
28 King, Amanda 13 NJS 4:44.94 4:53.02
33.62 1:10.47 (36.85) 1:47.05 (36.58) 2:24.70 (37.65) 3:01.76 (37.06) 3:39.40 (37.64) 4:16.43 (37.03) 4:53.02 (36.59)
29 Stevenson, Sarah 14 VA 4:50.69 4:53.16
33.41 1:10.11 (36.70) 1:47.05 (36.94) 2:24.33 (37.28) 3:01.54 (37.21) 3:39.59 (38.05) 4:16.93 (37.34) 4:53.16 (36.23)
30 Alejandro, Tricia 13 METRO 4:44.39 4:53.40
32.97 1:08.98 (36.01) 1:46.04 (37.06) 2:24.02 (37.98) 3:01.37 (37.35) 3:39.52 (38.15) 4:16.54 (37.02) 4:53.40 (36.86)
31 Marsilii, Caitlin 13 PV 4:49.94 4:53.63
32.08 1:07.85 (35.77) 1:45.77 (37.92) 2:23.47 (37.70) 3:01.31 (37.84) 3:38.99 (37.68) 4:17.06 (38.07) 4:53.63 (36.57)
32 North, Kelli 14 VA 4:51.40 4:54.22
33.44 1:09.88 (36.44) 1:47.26 (37.38) 2:24.78 (37.52) 3:02.69 (37.91) 3:40.14 (37.45) 4:17.93 (37.79) 4:54.22 (36.29)
33 Fleming, Genevieve 14 NJS 4:47.45 4:54.23
34.84 1:11.99 (37.15) 1:49.96 (37.97) 2:27.40 (37.44) 3:04.45 (37.05) 3:41.69 (37.24) 4:18.62 (36.93) 4:54.23 (35.61)
34 Cooley, Kiersten 14 MA 4:49.90 4:54.58
33.25 1:09.68 (36.43) 1:46.88 (37.20) 2:24.59 (37.71) 3:02.44 (37.85) 3:40.29 (37.85) 4:17.95 (37.66) 4:54.58 (36.63)
35 Viverette, Maria 14 AMS 4:50.19 4:55.27
33.02 1:09.03 (36.01) 1:46.87 (37.84) 2:24.55 (37.68) 3:02.53 (37.98) 3:40.37 (37.84) 4:18.57 (38.20) 4:55.27 (36.70)
36 Werner, Morgan 13 NI 4:51.10 4:55.33
32.49 1:08.90 (36.41) 1:46.09 (37.19) 2:23.58 (37.49) 3:01.69 (38.11) 3:40.10 (38.41) 4:18.13 (38.03) 4:55.33 (37.20)
37 Helock, Melissa 13 NJS 4:52.65 4:55.76
34.08 1:12.09 (38.01) 1:50.08 (37.99) 2:27.96 (37.88) 3:05.56 (37.60) 3:43.07 (37.51) 4:19.95 (36.88) 4:55.76 (35.81)
38 Barry, Cortney 14 PV 4:51.03 4:56.17
33.72 1:09.85 (36.13) 1:47.21 (37.36) 2:24.86 (37.65) 3:03.02 (38.16) 3:41.29 (38.27) 4:18.97 (37.68) 4:56.17 (37.20)
39 Childress, Lauren 14 VA 4:45.97 4:56.32
33.18 1:09.16 (35.98) 1:46.38 (37.22) 2:24.14 (37.76) 3:02.20 (38.06) 3:40.56 (38.36) 4:19.26 (38.70) 4:56.32 (37.06)
40 Peterson, Caitlin 13 AD 4:58.02 4:56.99
33.16 1:10.92 (37.76) 1:48.57 (37.65) 2:26.83 (38.26) 3:04.19 (37.36) 3:42.51 (38.32) 4:19.38 (36.87) 4:56.99 (37.61)
41 Shanks, Lisa 13 VA 4:52.44 4:58.30
34.63 1:12.77 (38.14) 1:50.91 (38.14) 2:28.76 (37.85) 3:06.92 (38.16) 3:44.68 (37.76) 4:22.58 (37.90) 4:58.30 (35.72)
42 Cohan, Elizabeth 13 CT 4:57.38 4:58.62
34.53 1:11.79 (37.26) 1:49.83 (38.04) 2:27.24 (37.41) 3:05.57 (38.33) 3:43.89 (38.32) 4:21.93 (38.04) 4:58.62 (36.69)
43 Hennessey, Megan 13 AMS 4:51.27 4:58.84
33.38 1:10.72 (37.34) 1:49.06 (38.34) 2:27.30 (38.24) 3:05.86 (38.56) 3:43.89 (38.03) 4:22.90 (39.01) 4:58.84 (35.94)
44 Glasser, Rachel 14 PV 4:51.93 4:59.24
33.79 1:10.99 (37.20) 1:49.61 (38.62) 2:28.17 (38.56) 3:06.42 (38.25) 3:45.37 (38.95) 4:22.99 (37.62) 4:59.24 (36.25)
45 Giza, Rachel 14 NI 5:02.12 5:04.32
33.40 1:11.12 (37.72) 1:49.21 (38.09) 2:28.09 (38.88) 3:07.11 (39.02) 3:46.81 (39.70) 4:25.98 (39.17) 5:04.32 (38.34)
46 McGorry, Meggie 14 CT 4:58.29 5:05.65
33.83 1:11.73 (37.90) 1:51.00 (39.27) 2:29.75 (38.75) 3:09.69 (39.94) 3:48.69 (39.00) 4:27.73 (39.04) 5:05.65 (37.92)
Event 80 Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Weik, Cody 14 MA 4:15.72 4:11.01 9
27.38 57.12 (29.74) 1:28.13 (31.01) 1:59.91 (31.78) 2:32.63 (32.72) 3:05.39 (32.76) 3:38.73 (33.34) 4:11.01 (32.28)
2 Park, Peter 13 NJS 4:18.21 4:17.66 7
29.97 1:01.91 (31.94) 1:35.12 (33.21) 2:08.34 (33.22) 2:41.56 (33.22) 3:14.43 (32.87) 3:46.94 (32.51) 4:17.66 (30.72)
3 Hinrichsen, Philli 14 PV 4:24.19 4:18.88 6
30.20 1:02.24 (32.04) 1:35.24 (33.00) 2:08.57 (33.33) 2:41.50 (32.93) 3:14.63 (33.13) 3:47.53 (32.90) 4:18.88 (31.35)
4 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 4:21.15 4:19.12 5
29.82 1:02.09 (32.27) 1:34.49 (32.40) 2:07.14 (32.65) 2:40.25 (33.11) 3:13.19 (32.94) 3:46.43 (33.24) 4:19.12 (32.69)
5 Brown, Gaites 13 VA 4:26.65 4:24.67 4
29.71 1:02.61 (32.90) 1:34.99 (32.38) 2:09.00 (34.01) 2:42.20 (33.20) 3:16.89 (34.69) 3:50.97 (34.08) 4:24.67 (33.70)
6 Ryan, Jamie 14 MA 4:27.51 4:25.89 3
30.03 1:02.99 (32.96) 1:36.81 (33.82) 2:10.77 (33.96) 2:45.31 (34.54) 3:19.59 (34.28) 3:54.01 (34.42) 4:25.89 (31.88)
7 Sakell, Nick 14 MD 4:28.11 4:26.96 2
30.86 1:03.95 (33.09) 1:38.01 (34.06) 2:11.92 (33.91) 2:46.13 (34.21) 3:20.12 (33.99) 3:54.12 (34.00) 4:26.96 (32.84)
8 Robertson-Phillips 14 MD 4:28.05 4:27.58 1
30.22 1:03.56 (33.34) 1:36.97 (33.41) 2:11.49 (34.52) 2:45.25 (33.76) 3:19.97 (34.72) 3:53.98 (34.01) 4:27.58 (33.60)
Event 80 Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weik, Cody 14 MA 4:12.63 4:15.72
27.98 58.46 (30.48) 1:30.49 (32.03) 2:03.11 (32.62) 2:36.71 (33.60) 3:10.18 (33.47) 3:43.36 (33.18) 4:15.72 (32.36)
2 Park, Peter 13 NJS 4:17.52 4:18.21
29.52 1:01.15 (31.63) 1:33.75 (32.60) 2:06.60 (32.85) 2:39.82 (33.22) 3:13.32 (33.50) 3:46.56 (33.24) 4:18.21 (31.65)
3 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 4:22.69 4:21.15
30.26 1:02.29 (32.03) 1:35.48 (33.19) 2:08.50 (33.02) 2:42.15 (33.65) 3:15.45 (33.30) 3:49.18 (33.73) 4:21.15 (31.97)
4 Hinrichsen, Phillip 14 PV 4:21.70 4:24.19
29.88 1:02.10 (32.22) 1:35.62 (33.52) 2:09.78 (34.16) 2:43.73 (33.95) 3:17.56 (33.83) 3:51.59 (34.03) 4:24.19 (32.60)
5 Brown, Gaites 13 VA 4:20.98 4:26.65
30.31 1:02.78 (32.47) 1:35.28 (32.50) 2:08.63 (33.35) 2:43.17 (34.54) 3:18.37 (35.20) 3:52.92 (34.55) 4:26.65 (33.73)
6 Ryan, Jamie 14 MA 4:34.89 4:27.51
30.17 1:03.14 (32.97) 1:38.06 (34.92) 2:12.44 (34.38) 2:47.33 (34.89) 3:22.00 (34.67) 3:56.14 (34.14) 4:27.51 (31.37)
7 Robertson-Phillips, Zach 14 MD 4:31.92 4:28.05
30.86 1:04.22 (33.36) 1:38.47 (34.25) 2:12.31 (33.84) 2:46.56 (34.25) 3:20.40 (33.84) 3:54.89 (34.49) 4:28.05 (33.16)
8 Sakell, Nick 14 MD 4:25.41 4:28.11
30.91 1:04.20 (33.29) 1:38.97 (34.77) 2:13.20 (34.23) 2:47.78 (34.58) 3:21.61 (33.83) 3:55.55 (33.94) 4:28.11 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Johnson, Austin 13 VA 4:29.38 4:28.68
31.00 1:04.10 (33.10) 1:38.04 (33.94) 2:12.06 (34.02) 2:46.42 (34.36) 3:20.72 (34.30) 3:55.31 (34.59) 4:28.68 (33.37)
10 Latimer, Kevin 14 VA 4:32.72 4:28.92
30.87 1:04.44 (33.57) 1:37.94 (33.50) 2:12.26 (34.32) 2:46.13 (33.87) 3:20.84 (34.71) 3:55.13 (34.29) 4:28.92 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Galan, Peter 14 MD 4:26.47 4:28.94
30.38 1:03.99 (33.61) 1:38.30 (34.31) 2:12.80 (34.50) 2:47.54 (34.74) 3:22.76 (35.22) 3:56.59 (33.83) 4:28.94 (32.35)
12 Tseng, Joseph 14 NJS 4:32.41 4:29.40
29.77 1:03.22 (33.45) 1:36.87 (33.65) 2:11.64 (34.77) 2:45.96 (34.32) 3:21.69 (35.73) 3:55.96 (34.27) 4:29.40 (33.44)
13 Smith, Alex 13 MD 4:34.47 4:29.67
32.79 1:07.16 (34.37) 1:41.51 (34.35) 2:15.78 (34.27) 2:49.74 (33.96) 3:23.81 (34.07) 3:57.38 (33.57) 4:29.67 (32.29)
14 Gannett, Paul 14 MD 4:36.19 4:29.77
31.13 1:05.44 (34.31) 1:39.60 (34.16) 2:14.44 (34.84) 2:48.55 (34.11) 3:23.18 (34.63) 3:57.13 (33.95) 4:29.77 (32.64)
15 Smith, Tucker 13 VA 4:37.11 4:31.91
30.57 1:03.24 (32.67) 1:39.34 (36.10) 2:13.96 (34.62) 2:48.95 (34.99) 3:24.11 (35.16) 3:59.14 (35.03) 4:31.91 (32.77)
16 Hansen, Tom 13 NJS 4:31.98 4:32.51
32.25 1:06.33 (34.08) 1:41.06 (34.73) 2:15.62 (34.56) 2:49.95 (34.33) 3:24.91 (34.96) 3:59.42 (34.51) 4:32.51 (33.09)
17 Rozick, Dan 14 MA 4:32.65 4:32.64
31.12 1:06.22 (35.10) 1:40.70 (34.48) 2:15.68 (34.98) 2:50.33 (34.65) 3:25.34 (35.01) 3:59.27 (33.93) 4:32.64 (33.37)
18 Loccisano, Steven 14 VA 4:33.68 4:33.45
31.01 1:05.12 (34.11) 1:40.72 (35.60) 2:16.55 (35.83) 2:51.79 (35.24) 3:27.18 (35.39) 4:02.15 (34.97) 4:33.45 (31.30)
19 Finnegan, Christopher 13 METRO 4:36.70 4:33.77
31.54 1:05.67 (34.13) 1:40.86 (35.19) 2:15.19 (34.33) 2:50.21 (35.02) 3:25.29 (35.08) 4:00.21 (34.92) 4:33.77 (33.56)
20 Eisemann, Daniel 14 NI 4:30.51 4:33.83
30.32 1:03.65 (33.33) 1:38.42 (34.77) 2:13.29 (34.87) 2:49.11 (35.82) 3:24.17 (35.06) 4:00.09 (35.92) 4:33.83 (33.74)
21 Field, Parker 14 VA 4:39.43 4:33.93
30.78 1:04.72 (33.94) 1:39.28 (34.56) 2:14.16 (34.88) 2:49.48 (35.32) 3:25.36 (35.88) 4:00.26 (34.90) 4:33.93 (33.67)
22 Swallow, Nathan 14 PV 4:32.29 4:34.05
31.36 1:04.84 (33.48) 1:39.72 (34.88) 2:14.81 (35.09) 2:50.08 (35.27) 3:25.32 (35.24) 4:01.09 (35.77) 4:34.05 (32.96)
23 Hullings, Brandon 13 NJS 4:31.51 4:34.56
31.44 1:05.76 (34.32) 1:40.04 (34.28) 2:15.11 (35.07) 2:50.27 (35.16) 3:26.01 (35.74) 3:59.80 (33.79) 4:34.56 (34.76)
24 Gloeckler, Larry 14 AD 4:39.24 4:34.79
31.68 1:05.76 (34.08) 1:41.34 (35.58) 2:16.13 (34.79) 2:51.64 (35.51) 3:26.54 (34.90) 4:01.82 (35.28) 4:34.79 (32.97)
24 Deal, Fred 14 MA 4:37.80 4:34.79
30.06 1:03.48 (33.42) 1:37.41 (33.93) 2:12.58 (35.17) 2:47.35 (34.77) 3:23.21 (35.86) 3:59.03 (35.82) 4:34.79 (35.76)
26 Frawley III, Robert 14 METRO 4:35.01 4:35.15
30.12 1:04.78 (34.66) 1:39.54 (34.76) 2:15.03 (35.49) 2:49.80 (34.77) 3:24.90 (35.10) 4:01.09 (36.19) 4:35.15 (34.06)
27 Chu, Marco 13 NE 4:33.61 4:35.47
31.78 1:06.10 (34.32) 1:41.47 (35.37) 2:17.01 (35.54) 2:51.62 (34.61) 3:26.45 (34.83) 4:01.54 (35.09) 4:35.47 (33.93)
28 Considine, Aidan 13 MD 4:35.84 4:35.64
30.45 1:04.53 (34.08) 1:39.35 (34.82) 2:15.05 (35.70) 2:50.06 (35.01) 3:25.94 (35.88) 4:01.25 (35.31) 4:35.64 (34.39)
29 Russell, Bryan 14 VA 4:31.56 4:35.76
30.55 1:04.76 (34.21) 1:39.47 (34.71) 2:15.03 (35.56) 2:50.30 (35.27) 3:25.98 (35.68) 4:01.36 (35.38) 4:35.76 (34.40)
30 Arciszewski, Arthur 13 MA 4:30.85 4:36.64
30.97 1:05.05 (34.08) 1:39.83 (34.78) 2:15.45 (35.62) 2:50.31 (34.86) 3:25.99 (35.68) 4:01.40 (35.41) 4:36.64 (35.24)
31 Berger, Christoph 13 VA 4:37.30 4:38.15
31.91 1:06.94 (35.03) 1:41.62 (34.68) 2:17.47 (35.85) 2:52.70 (35.23) 3:28.49 (35.79) 4:03.77 (35.28) 4:38.15 (34.38)
32 O'Neill, Thomas 13 METRO 4:38.07 4:38.55
31.11 1:05.93 (34.82) 1:42.09 (36.16) 2:17.88 (35.79) 2:54.16 (36.28) 3:29.88 (35.72) 4:04.93 (35.05) 4:38.55 (33.62)
33 Rathbun, Patrick 14 NJS 4:32.93 4:38.69
30.66 1:04.60 (33.94) 1:40.10 (35.50) 2:16.16 (36.06) 2:52.94 (36.78) 3:29.15 (36.21) 4:04.60 (35.45) 4:38.69 (34.09)
34 Lynn, Ryan 13 MA 4:38.66 4:38.78
31.03 1:05.84 (34.81) 1:41.76 (35.92) 2:18.00 (36.24) 2:53.66 (35.66) 3:29.81 (36.15) 4:04.80 (34.99) 4:38.78 (33.98)
35 Kurtysh, Gene 14 AMS 4:28.11 4:39.18
30.55 1:04.45 (33.90) 1:39.45 (35.00) 2:15.37 (35.92) 2:50.97 (35.60) 3:27.00 (36.03) 4:03.28 (36.28) 4:39.18 (35.90)
36 Allen, Michael 14 PV 4:38.51 4:39.34
31.65 1:06.04 (34.39) 1:42.14 (36.10) 2:18.12 (35.98) 2:54.07 (35.95) 3:30.39 (36.32) 4:06.35 (35.96) 4:39.34 (32.99)
37 Dinger, Sam 14 MA 4:35.58 4:39.61
31.52 1:05.89 (34.37) 1:41.09 (35.20) 2:15.98 (34.89) 2:52.31 (36.33) 3:28.18 (35.87) 4:04.79 (36.61) 4:39.61 (34.82)
38 Martinez, Travis 14 NI 4:28.72 4:40.09
30.22 1:04.11 (33.89) 1:38.50 (34.39) 2:15.00 (36.50) 2:49.59 (34.59) 3:26.98 (37.39) 4:04.18 (37.20) 4:40.09 (35.91)
39 Moyer, Tommy 13 VA 4:36.95 4:42.36
32.23 1:07.65 (35.42) 1:43.87 (36.22) 2:19.85 (35.98) 2:55.46 (35.61) 3:31.71 (36.25) 4:07.74 (36.03) 4:42.36 (34.62)
40 Bowman, Brent 14 AMS 4:39.55 4:42.68
32.00 1:07.05 (35.05) 1:42.74 (35.69) 2:18.56 (35.82) 2:55.52 (36.96) 3:31.93 (36.41) 4:08.55 (36.62) 4:42.68 (34.13)
41 Squires, Harry 14 NJS 4:37.74 4:43.63
32.43 1:08.00 (35.57) 1:45.28 (37.28) 2:21.74 (36.46) 2:57.82 (36.08) 3:33.60 (35.78) 4:09.61 (36.01) 4:43.63 (34.02)
42 Soley, Joe 14 NJS 4:37.25 4:43.86
31.60 1:06.12 (34.52) 1:42.55 (36.43) 2:19.39 (36.84) 2:56.90 (37.51) 3:33.57 (36.67) 4:10.92 (37.35) 4:43.86 (32.94)
43 Stafford, Jon 14 VA 4:37.22 4:43.90
32.25 1:07.12 (34.87) 1:42.65 (35.53) 2:18.65 (36.00) 2:54.66 (36.01) 3:31.79 (37.13) 4:08.11 (36.32) 4:43.90 (35.79)
44 Yate, Jasper 14 METRO 4:35.89 4:44.22
31.25 1:05.04 (33.79) 1:40.61 (35.57) 2:16.57 (35.96) 2:53.57 (37.00) 3:30.09 (36.52) 4:07.97 (37.88) 4:44.22 (36.25)
45 Moorby, Scott 14 MA 4:38.00 4:44.45
32.80 1:08.42 (35.62) 1:45.60 (37.18) 2:22.31 (36.71) 2:58.34 (36.03) 3:34.66 (36.32) 4:10.17 (35.51) 4:44.45 (34.28)
46 Siemasko, Rob 14 MA 4:39.60 4:52.13
32.04 1:08.86 (36.82) 1:46.33 (37.47) 2:24.62 (38.29) 3:01.98 (37.36) 3:39.36 (37.38) 4:16.44 (37.08) 4:52.13 (35.69)
47 Gaston, Jimmy 13 CT 4:53.94 4:53.86
32.41 1:08.83 (36.42) 1:46.23 (37.40) 2:23.98 (37.75) 3:01.78 (37.80) 3:39.15 (37.37) 4:16.82 (37.67) 4:53.86 (37.04)
Event 81 Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Psaris, Leigh 15 PV 4:38.51 4:32.77 9
31.38 1:05.16 (33.78) 1:39.24 (34.08) 2:13.72 (34.48) 2:48.89 (35.17) 3:22.83 (33.94) 3:57.99 (35.16) 4:32.77 (34.78)
2 Dimond, Tracy 15 MA 4:38.58 4:34.54 7
31.67 1:05.88 (34.21) 1:40.35 (34.47) 2:15.34 (34.99) 2:49.82 (34.48) 3:24.95 (35.13) 4:00.07 (35.12) 4:34.54 (34.47)
3 Saad, Jaqueline 15 METRO 4:34.61 4:35.80 6
31.83 1:05.93 (34.10) 1:40.75 (34.82) 2:16.07 (35.32) 2:51.44 (35.37) 3:27.00 (35.56) 4:02.37 (35.37) 4:35.80 (33.43)
4 Gannon, Amanda 17 AMS 4:40.19 4:35.92 5
32.03 1:06.36 (34.33) 1:41.71 (35.35) 2:16.76 (35.05) 2:52.22 (35.46) 3:27.16 (34.94) 4:02.35 (35.19) 4:35.92 (33.57)
5 Ahern, Taryn 17 METRO 4:41.65 4:38.06 4
31.34 1:05.79 (34.45) 1:40.37 (34.58) 2:16.05 (35.68) 2:51.48 (35.43) 3:27.72 (36.24) 4:03.23 (35.51) 4:38.06 (34.83)
6 Smith, Allie 16 PV 4:42.03 4:38.94 3
31.69 1:06.38 (34.69) 1:41.74 (35.36) 2:17.40 (35.66) 2:53.43 (36.03) 3:29.18 (35.75) 4:04.74 (35.56) 4:38.94 (34.20)
7 Schneehagen, Jill 16 MD 4:39.73 4:40.19 2
32.01 1:06.20 (34.19) 1:41.55 (35.35) 2:16.39 (34.84) 2:52.49 (36.10) 3:28.32 (35.83) 4:04.75 (36.43) 4:40.19 (35.44)
8 Ream, Alanna 16 PV 4:39.83 4:42.19 1
32.52 1:07.88 (35.36) 1:43.08 (35.20) 2:19.33 (36.25) 2:54.76 (35.43) 3:31.52 (36.76) 4:07.05 (35.53) 4:42.19 (35.14)
Event 81 Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Saad, Jaqueline 15 METRO 4:30.25 4:34.61
32.01 1:06.27 (34.26) 1:41.40 (35.13) 2:16.18 (34.78) 2:51.41 (35.23) 3:26.25 (34.84) 4:01.47 (35.22) 4:34.61 (33.14)
2 Psaris, Leigh 15 PV 4:38.32 4:38.51
31.86 1:05.99 (34.13) 1:42.23 (36.24) 2:17.43 (35.20) 2:53.15 (35.72) 3:28.43 (35.28) 4:04.48 (36.05) 4:38.51 (34.03)
3 Dimond, Tracy 15 MA 4:35.80 4:38.58
31.65 1:06.06 (34.41) 1:41.31 (35.25) 2:16.82 (35.51) 2:52.53 (35.71) 3:28.14 (35.61) 4:04.23 (36.09) 4:38.58 (34.35)
4 Schneehagen, Jill 16 MD 4:36.15 4:39.73
33.19 1:08.28 (35.09) 1:43.78 (35.50) 2:18.86 (35.08) 2:54.07 (35.21) 3:29.53 (35.46) 4:05.59 (36.06) 4:39.73 (34.14)
5 Ream, Alanna 16 PV 4:38.43 4:39.83
33.04 1:06.80 (33.76) 1:42.59 (35.79) 2:17.82 (35.23) 2:54.32 (36.50) 3:29.62 (35.30) 4:06.04 (36.42) 4:39.83 (33.79)
6 Gannon, Amanda 17 AMS 4:36.74 4:40.19
32.52 1:06.77 (34.25) 1:42.70 (35.93) 2:18.10 (35.40) 2:54.31 (36.21) 3:29.54 (35.23) 4:05.58 (36.04) 4:40.19 (34.61)
7 Ahern, Taryn 17 METRO 4:38.66 4:41.65
32.39 1:07.06 (34.67) 1:42.56 (35.50) 2:18.25 (35.69) 2:54.50 (36.25) 3:30.98 (36.48) 4:06.39 (35.41) 4:41.65 (35.26)
8 Smith, Allie 16 PV 4:44.00 4:42.03
32.37 1:08.19 (35.82) 1:44.03 (35.84) 2:20.37 (36.34) 2:56.30 (35.93) 3:32.71 (36.41) 4:08.07 (35.36) 4:42.03 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15 MA 4:39.31 4:42.36
31.74 1:06.10 (34.36) 1:42.10 (36.00) 2:17.73 (35.63) 2:54.64 (36.91) 3:30.51 (35.87) 4:07.13 (36.62) 4:42.36 (35.23)
10 Case, Kimberly 15 PV 4:41.71 4:42.69
31.51 1:06.21 (34.70) 1:41.65 (35.44) 2:18.05 (36.40) 2:54.14 (36.09) 3:30.87 (36.73) 4:07.21 (36.34) 4:42.69 (35.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Hubbard, Katrina 17 MD 4:46.24 4:42.72
33.80 1:08.68 (34.88) 1:44.20 (35.52) 2:19.37 (35.17) 2:55.65 (36.28) 3:31.16 (35.51) 4:07.34 (36.18) 4:42.72 (35.38)
12 Feibel, Gabriela 15 NJS 4:38.50 4:42.85
33.20 1:08.35 (35.15) 1:43.86 (35.51) 2:20.15 (36.29) 2:56.03 (35.88) 3:32.41 (36.38) 4:08.03 (35.62) 4:42.85 (34.82)
13 Smith, Rachel 15 VA 4:41.04 4:42.97
33.79 1:09.37 (35.58) 1:44.42 (35.05) 2:20.64 (36.22) 2:56.02 (35.38) 3:32.41 (36.39) 4:08.07 (35.66) 4:42.97 (34.90)
14 Walsh, Blake 16 NJS 4:39.99 4:43.70
32.80 1:07.42 (34.62) 1:43.75 (36.33) 2:19.02 (35.27) 2:55.69 (36.67) 3:31.59 (35.90) 4:08.57 (36.98) 4:43.70 (35.13)
15 Branson, Christina 15 MA 4:42.20 4:44.25
33.36 1:09.22 (35.86) 1:44.68 (35.46) 2:20.86 (36.18) 2:56.26 (35.40) 3:32.61 (36.35) 4:08.40 (35.79) 4:44.25 (35.85)
16 McCaffrey, Kacey 15 MA 4:45.00 4:44.34
31.95 1:06.64 (34.69) 1:42.76 (36.12) 2:19.50 (36.74) 2:55.71 (36.21) 3:31.82 (36.11) 4:08.65 (36.83) 4:44.34 (35.69)
17 Skelos, Daphne 15 METRO 4:45.10 4:44.36
32.77 1:08.44 (35.67) 1:44.92 (36.48) 2:20.80 (35.88) 2:56.98 (36.18) 3:33.18 (36.20) 4:09.39 (36.21) 4:44.36 (34.97)
18 Chung, Theresa 16 VA 4:43.17 4:44.56
33.25 1:08.85 (35.60) 1:44.85 (36.00) 2:20.89 (36.04) 2:57.43 (36.54) 3:33.62 (36.19) 4:10.29 (36.67) 4:44.56 (34.27)
19 Price, Jennifer 16 AMS 4:40.36 4:45.03
32.94 1:08.29 (35.35) 1:45.11 (36.82) 2:20.65 (35.54) 2:57.28 (36.63) 3:33.62 (36.34) 4:10.27 (36.65) 4:45.03 (34.76)
20 McKenna, Clare 15 METRO 4:45.79 4:45.75
32.66 1:07.63 (34.97) 1:44.12 (36.49) 2:20.39 (36.27) 2:56.66 (36.27) 3:33.84 (37.18) 4:10.15 (36.31) 4:45.75 (35.60)
21 Dwyer, Shannon 15 METRO 4:42.64 4:46.99
32.96 1:07.96 (35.00) 1:44.30 (36.34) 2:20.35 (36.05) 2:57.01 (36.66) 3:33.91 (36.90) 4:10.95 (37.04) 4:46.99 (36.04)
22 Tolan, Meagan 15 METRO 4:38.86 4:49.08
33.23 1:08.46 (35.23) 1:44.25 (35.79) 2:21.13 (36.88) 2:57.75 (36.62) 3:35.39 (37.64) 4:12.06 (36.67) 4:49.08 (37.02)
23 Locher, Erica 16 VA 4:42.53 4:49.14
32.54 1:07.87 (35.33) 1:44.46 (36.59) 2:21.59 (37.13) 2:58.47 (36.88) 3:35.41 (36.94) 4:13.01 (37.60) 4:49.14 (36.13)
24 Dietrich, Dianna 17 AMS 4:46.55 4:49.48
33.34 1:09.70 (36.36) 1:45.93 (36.23) 2:23.04 (37.11) 2:59.05 (36.01) 3:36.31 (37.26) 4:12.77 (36.46) 4:49.48 (36.71)
25 Bowman, Colleen 17 METRO 4:44.56 4:51.13
32.09 1:07.74 (35.65) 1:43.93 (36.19) 2:21.80 (37.87) 2:58.87 (37.07) 3:37.06 (38.19) 4:14.24 (37.18) 4:51.13 (36.89)
26 Chinni, Laura 15 MD 4:46.35 4:52.54
32.97 1:09.50 (36.53) 1:46.16 (36.66) 2:23.64 (37.48) 3:00.29 (36.65) 3:37.79 (37.50) 4:15.08 (37.29) 4:52.54 (37.46)
27 Carroll, Katie 15 MD 4:46.39 4:53.58
33.73 1:09.02 (35.29) 1:45.84 (36.82) 2:23.34 (37.50) 3:01.13 (37.79) 3:38.62 (37.49) 4:16.46 (37.84) 4:53.58 (37.12)
28 Sutton, Alicia 16 AMS 4:44.84 4:54.12
33.67 1:10.25 (36.58) 1:46.98 (36.73) 2:24.05 (37.07) 3:00.96 (36.91) 3:38.79 (37.83) 4:16.62 (37.83) 4:54.12 (37.50)
29 Stunkard, Mackenzie 17 AMS 4:45.96 4:57.33
32.70 1:07.89 (35.19) 1:44.70 (36.81) 2:21.62 (36.92) 2:59.81 (38.19) 3:38.17 (38.36) 4:18.26 (40.09) 4:57.33 (39.07)
30 Sedberry, Brittany 15 MA 4:45.08 5:00.16
33.38 1:10.18 (36.80) 1:48.44 (38.26) 2:26.51 (38.07) 3:05.28 (38.77) 3:43.94 (38.66) 4:22.18 (38.24) 5:00.16 (37.98)
31 Hughes, Tina 15 CT 4:46.13 5:02.91
32.75 1:09.60 (36.85) 1:46.96 (37.36) 2:25.35 (38.39) 3:03.29 (37.94) 3:42.99 (39.70) 4:22.75 (39.76) 5:02.91 (40.16)
32 Waters, Katie 15 AD 4:58.10 5:09.34
35.25 1:14.22 (38.97) 1:54.38 (40.16) 2:34.19 (39.81) 3:14.34 (40.15) 3:54.05 (39.71) 4:33.05 (39.00) 5:09.34 (36.29)
33 Daly, Moireen 15 CT 5:20.49 5:10.17
34.75 1:14.98 (40.23) 1:54.73 (39.75) 2:35.41 (40.68) 3:14.42 (39.01) 3:55.53 (41.11) 4:33.87 (38.34) 5:10.17 (36.30)
Event 82 Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Seery, Robert 17 METRO 4:14.02 4:12.98 9
28.70 1:00.12 (31.42) 1:32.64 (32.52) 2:05.47 (32.83) 2:38.44 (32.97) 3:11.29 (32.85) 3:43.51 (32.22) 4:12.98 (29.47)
2 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 4:16.97 4:13.34 7
29.23 1:00.89 (31.66) 1:32.96 (32.07) 2:06.42 (33.46) 2:38.99 (32.57) 3:11.88 (32.89) 3:43.85 (31.97) 4:13.34 (29.49)
3 Garrett, Camm 17 VA 4:16.72 4:15.77 6
29.70 1:01.24 (31.54) 1:34.36 (33.12) 2:06.90 (32.54) 2:39.58 (32.68) 3:11.80 (32.22) 3:44.43 (32.63) 4:15.77 (31.34)
4 McCorkle, Benjamin 16 PV 4:16.09 4:15.91 5
29.89 1:01.90 (32.01) 1:34.13 (32.23) 2:07.46 (33.33) 2:39.85 (32.39) 3:12.38 (32.53) 3:44.12 (31.74) 4:15.91 (31.79)
5 McCloskey, Dennen 16 MA 4:17.79 4:17.89 4
29.71 1:01.41 (31.70) 1:34.43 (33.02) 2:07.12 (32.69) 2:40.31 (33.19) 3:13.05 (32.74) 3:45.83 (32.78) 4:17.89 (32.06)
6 Martin, Jared 17 VA 4:17.87 4:18.22 3
29.41 1:01.50 (32.09) 1:33.64 (32.14) 2:07.26 (33.62) 2:39.61 (32.35) 3:13.41 (33.80) 3:45.61 (32.20) 4:18.22 (32.61)
7 Chartrand, Drew 17 VA 4:14.85 4:18.86 2
29.49 1:01.15 (31.66) 1:33.69 (32.54) 2:06.40 (32.71) 2:39.70 (33.30) 3:12.59 (32.89) 3:46.31 (33.72) 4:18.86 (32.55)
8 Calderon, Dito 16 MD 4:18.70 4:20.47 1
30.23 1:01.88 (31.65) 1:34.00 (32.12) 2:06.92 (32.92) 2:40.30 (33.38) 3:13.78 (33.48) 3:47.44 (33.66) 4:20.47 (33.03)
Event 82 Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Seery, Robert 17 METRO 4:09.46 4:14.02
28.47 59.56 (31.09) 1:31.67 (32.11) 2:04.52 (32.85) 2:37.34 (32.82) 3:10.12 (32.78) 3:42.63 (32.51) 4:14.02 (31.39)
2 Chartrand, Drew 17 VA 4:15.89 4:14.85
29.73 1:01.67 (31.94) 1:34.55 (32.88) 2:06.45 (31.90) 2:39.17 (32.72) 3:11.02 (31.85) 3:43.65 (32.63) 4:14.85 (31.20)
3 McCorkle, Benjamin 16 PV 4:20.82 4:16.09
29.84 1:01.67 (31.83) 1:34.29 (32.62) 2:07.19 (32.90) 2:39.97 (32.78) 3:11.88 (31.91) 3:44.02 (32.14) 4:16.09 (32.07)
4 Garrett, Camm 17 VA 4:17.60 4:16.72
29.69 1:01.24 (31.55) 1:33.77 (32.53) 2:06.11 (32.34) 2:38.71 (32.60) 3:11.41 (32.70) 3:44.79 (33.38) 4:16.72 (31.93)
5 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 4:13.07 4:16.97
29.90 1:02.34 (32.44) 1:35.31 (32.97) 2:08.13 (32.82) 2:40.90 (32.77) 3:13.55 (32.65) 3:45.80 (32.25) 4:16.97 (31.17)
6 McCloskey, Dennen 16 MA 4:18.22 4:17.79
29.52 1:02.22 (32.70) 1:34.33 (32.11) 2:06.81 (32.48) 2:39.13 (32.32) 3:12.08 (32.95) 3:44.61 (32.53) 4:17.79 (33.18)
7 Martin, Jared 17 VA 4:15.88 4:17.87
29.47 1:01.21 (31.74) 1:33.59 (32.38) 2:06.76 (33.17) 2:39.78 (33.02) 3:13.36 (33.58) 3:46.20 (32.84) 4:17.87 (31.67)
8 Calderon, Dito 16 MD 4:23.77 4:18.70
31.05 1:03.79 (32.74) 1:36.26 (32.47) 2:09.21 (32.95) 2:41.26 (32.05) 3:13.81 (32.55) 3:46.33 (32.52) 4:18.70 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Chen, Alex 15 MD 4:21.00 4:19.51
30.40 1:03.35 (32.95) 1:36.02 (32.67) 2:08.96 (32.94) 2:41.53 (32.57) 3:14.55 (33.02) 3:46.82 (32.27) 4:19.51 (32.69)
10 Koucheravy, Tom 18 PV 4:19.20 4:19.70
29.38 1:01.10 (31.72) 1:34.17 (33.07) 2:07.02 (32.85) 2:40.35 (33.33) 3:13.67 (33.32) 3:47.30 (33.63) 4:19.70 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Curtis, Matthew 16 NJS 4:17.96 4:21.32
29.68 1:02.29 (32.61) 1:34.96 (32.67) 2:08.43 (33.47) 2:40.94 (32.51) 3:14.74 (33.80) 3:48.13 (33.39) 4:21.32 (33.19)
12 Debiase, Joseph 15 AMS 4:17.38 4:21.41
29.73 1:02.70 (32.97) 1:35.38 (32.68) 2:08.63 (33.25) 2:41.13 (32.50) 3:14.52 (33.39) 3:48.49 (33.97) 4:21.41 (32.92)
13 Braunreuther, Joe 16 NJS 4:23.78 4:22.11
29.96 1:02.67 (32.71) 1:35.65 (32.98) 2:09.37 (33.72) 2:42.32 (32.95) 3:16.09 (33.77) 3:49.41 (33.32) 4:22.11 (32.70)
14 Cirella, PJ 16 NJS 4:22.08 4:22.15
29.82 1:02.47 (32.65) 1:35.04 (32.57) 2:08.77 (33.73) 2:42.01 (33.24) 3:16.02 (34.01) 3:49.33 (33.31) 4:22.15 (32.82)
15 Jackson, Steve 17 AMS 4:19.15 4:22.55
29.48 1:01.86 (32.38) 1:34.84 (32.98) 2:08.20 (33.36) 2:41.40 (33.20) 3:14.92 (33.52) 3:49.03 (34.11) 4:22.55 (33.52)
16 Hurdle, Brandt 16 VA 4:20.07 4:23.59
31.73 1:04.86 (33.13) 1:38.30 (33.44) 2:11.19 (32.89) 2:44.82 (33.63) 3:17.86 (33.04) 3:51.48 (33.62) 4:23.59 (32.11)
17 Diggs, Keith 15 PV 4:22.29 4:26.42
30.06 1:03.35 (33.29) 1:36.90 (33.55) 2:11.78 (34.88) 2:45.28 (33.50) 3:19.50 (34.22) 3:53.20 (33.70) 4:26.42 (33.22)
18 Tokarsky, Alex 17 NI 4:26.04 4:27.17
30.74 1:03.91 (33.17) 1:38.07 (34.16) 2:12.18 (34.11) 2:45.97 (33.79) 3:20.84 (34.87) 3:54.77 (33.93) 4:27.17 (32.40)
19 Erdley, Alan 16 MA 4:25.46 4:27.18
29.72 1:02.79 (33.07) 1:36.60 (33.81) 2:10.77 (34.17) 2:44.89 (34.12) 3:19.19 (34.30) 3:53.34 (34.15) 4:27.18 (33.84)
20 McLean, Matt 15 PV 4:27.73 4:27.35
30.31 1:03.79 (33.48) 1:38.06 (34.27) 2:12.39 (34.33) 2:46.12 (33.73) 3:20.22 (34.10) 3:54.04 (33.82) 4:27.35 (33.31)
21 Hogan, Chris 15 NI 4:26.04 4:28.17
31.11 1:04.69 (33.58) 1:39.18 (34.49) 2:13.49 (34.31) 2:47.95 (34.46) 3:21.66 (33.71) 3:56.21 (34.55) 4:28.17 (31.96)
22 Dufresne, B. J. 18 PV 4:25.07 4:28.21
29.99 1:03.00 (33.01) 1:36.12 (33.12) 2:10.31 (34.19) 2:44.90 (34.59) 3:19.82 (34.92) 3:54.34 (34.52) 4:28.21 (33.87)
23 Leriotis, Theo 17 AMS 4:23.59 4:28.85
29.25 1:01.74 (32.49) 1:35.38 (33.64) 2:09.50 (34.12) 2:43.84 (34.34) 3:18.69 (34.85) 3:53.96 (35.27) 4:28.85 (34.89)
24 Bright, Matthew 16 NJS 4:27.26 4:28.93
30.79 1:05.26 (34.47) 1:40.11 (34.85) 2:15.57 (35.46) 2:49.14 (33.57) 3:22.68 (33.54) 3:55.71 (33.03) 4:28.93 (33.22)
25 Hogan, John 15 MD 4:25.79 4:29.04
31.72 1:04.99 (33.27) 1:39.40 (34.41) 2:13.38 (33.98) 2:47.72 (34.34) 3:21.88 (34.16) 3:56.64 (34.76) 4:29.04 (32.40)
26 Aasen, Wes 15 AMS 4:25.53 4:29.08
29.77 1:02.76 (32.99) 1:36.70 (33.94) 2:11.08 (34.38) 2:45.57 (34.49) 3:20.55 (34.98) 3:55.17 (34.62) 4:29.08 (33.91)
27 Zierenberg, Jack 15 AMS 4:24.16 4:29.50
29.77 1:02.88 (33.11) 1:36.49 (33.61) 2:11.18 (34.69) 2:45.23 (34.05) 3:20.43 (35.20) 3:55.39 (34.96) 4:29.50 (34.11)
28 Wakefield, Kevin 15 METRO 4:28.78 4:29.80
30.63 1:03.78 (33.15) 1:38.09 (34.31) 2:12.22 (34.13) 2:46.41 (34.19) 3:20.77 (34.36) 3:55.67 (34.90) 4:29.80 (34.13)
29 Hartmann, Spencer 15 CT 4:22.62 4:30.19
29.55 1:01.53 (31.98) 1:34.85 (33.32) 2:08.55 (33.70) 2:42.89 (34.34) 3:18.03 (35.14) 3:54.64 (36.61) 4:30.19 (35.55)
30 Simanek, Brian 18 AMS 4:23.12 4:31.71
31.06 1:04.23 (33.17) 1:38.40 (34.17) 2:12.81 (34.41) 2:47.07 (34.26) 3:21.73 (34.66) 3:57.09 (35.36) 4:31.71 (34.62)
31 Viverette, Matt 17 AMS 4:28.86 4:32.07
30.09 1:03.55 (33.46) 1:38.11 (34.56) 2:12.90 (34.79) 2:47.42 (34.52) 3:22.52 (35.10) 3:57.72 (35.20) 4:32.07 (34.35)
32 Aasen, Gunnar 15 AMS 4:26.71 4:33.24
30.68 1:04.39 (33.71) 1:39.14 (34.75) 2:13.95 (34.81) 2:49.17 (35.22) 3:24.27 (35.10) 3:58.84 (34.57) 4:33.24 (34.40)
33 Taylor, Michael 17 NJS 4:28.72 4:34.72
30.42 1:04.14 (33.72) 1:38.68 (34.54) 2:14.07 (35.39) 2:49.42 (35.35) 3:25.03 (35.61) 3:59.69 (34.66) 4:34.72 (35.03)
34 Schilling, Nick 16 AMS 4:26.35 4:35.28
29.95 1:03.93 (33.98) 1:38.72 (34.79) 2:13.51 (34.79) 2:48.47 (34.96) 3:23.87 (35.40) 3:59.54 (35.67) 4:35.28 (35.74)
35 Bower, Carter 17 AMS 4:24.88 4:35.76
30.15 1:02.67 (32.52) 1:36.84 (34.17) 2:11.85 (35.01) 2:47.43 (35.58) 3:23.39 (35.96) 4:00.04 (36.65) 4:35.76 (35.72)
Event 83 Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Foley, Katherine 12 NJS 4:46.26 4:39.52 9
31.79 1:06.64 (34.85) 1:42.15 (35.51) 2:17.94 (35.79) 2:52.91 (34.97) 3:28.37 (35.46) 4:04.70 (36.33) 4:39.52 (34.82)
2 Cliff, Nicole 12 METRO 4:37.99 4:41.61 7
31.24 1:06.51 (35.27) 1:42.52 (36.01) 2:18.15 (35.63) 2:54.04 (35.89) 3:29.92 (35.88) 4:06.48 (36.56) 4:41.61 (35.13)
3 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 4:48.43 4:46.40 6
32.49 1:08.08 (35.59) 1:44.71 (36.63) 2:21.80 (37.09) 2:57.91 (36.11) 3:35.11 (37.20) 4:11.40 (36.29) 4:46.40 (35.00)
4 Michaels, Caitlin 12 NE 4:46.79 4:46.88 5
32.83 1:09.37 (36.54) 1:45.30 (35.93) 2:21.89 (36.59) 2:57.99 (36.10) 3:34.84 (36.85) 4:10.97 (36.13) 4:46.88 (35.91)
5 Brown, Allie 12 MD 4:51.01 4:47.27 4
32.76 1:08.72 (35.96) 1:44.89 (36.17) 2:21.54 (36.65) 2:58.06 (36.52) 3:34.92 (36.86) 4:11.29 (36.37) 4:47.27 (35.98)
6 Gardocki, Katie 11 CT 4:43.61 4:47.95 3
32.55 1:08.43 (35.88) 1:45.40 (36.97) 2:21.74 (36.34) 2:58.57 (36.83) 3:35.54 (36.97) 4:12.36 (36.82) 4:47.95 (35.59)
7 Kotonias, Jennifer 12 PV 4:48.05 4:49.36 2
31.96 1:06.89 (34.93) 1:43.55 (36.66) 2:20.24 (36.69) 2:58.20 (37.96) 3:35.66 (37.46) 4:13.70 (38.04) 4:49.36 (35.66)
8 Leddy, Meghan 12 NJS 4:48.04 4:49.75 1
32.67 1:09.08 (36.41) 1:45.44 (36.36) 2:22.69 (37.25) 2:59.29 (36.60) 3:36.93 (37.64) 4:13.42 (36.49) 4:49.75 (36.33)
9 Howsmon, Mary Fran 12 VA 4:47.77 4:51.58
32.08 1:07.54 (35.46) 1:44.86 (37.32) 2:21.99 (37.13) 2:59.32 (37.33) 3:37.56 (38.24) 4:15.04 (37.48) 4:51.58 (36.54)
10 Hoppe, Tina 12 METRO 4:50.64 4:51.69
33.13 1:08.90 (35.77) 1:46.54 (37.64) 2:23.40 (36.86) 3:01.18 (37.78) 3:38.49 (37.31) 4:16.49 (38.00) 4:51.69 (35.20)
11 Howland, Molly 12 AD 4:50.21 4:52.02
33.23 1:09.20 (35.97) 1:46.66 (37.46) 2:23.74 (37.08) 3:01.96 (38.22) 3:38.93 (36.97) 4:16.75 (37.82) 4:52.02 (35.27)
12 Mullican, Lindsay 11 MA 4:55.20 4:52.62
32.97 1:09.44 (36.47) 1:46.85 (37.41) 2:24.07 (37.22) 3:01.85 (37.78) 3:39.31 (37.46) 4:16.28 (36.97) 4:52.62 (36.34)
13 Gibbs, Jordan 12 MD 4:45.76 4:53.38
32.57 1:08.35 (35.78) 1:45.23 (36.88) 2:22.21 (36.98) 2:59.73 (37.52) 3:38.26 (38.53) 4:15.55 (37.29) 4:53.38 (37.83)
14 Jones, Katherine 12 PV 4:54.81 4:54.25
34.16 1:10.61 (36.45) 1:48.13 (37.52) 2:25.34 (37.21) 3:02.66 (37.32) 3:40.44 (37.78) 4:18.22 (37.78) 4:54.25 (36.03)
15 Bassford, Julie 11 MA 4:57.66 4:54.48
33.55 1:10.18 (36.63) 1:47.89 (37.71) 2:25.44 (37.55) 3:03.55 (38.11) 3:41.53 (37.98) 4:18.61 (37.08) 4:54.48 (35.87)
16 Sweeney, Casey 12 VA 4:50.42 4:56.04
33.26 1:10.23 (36.97) 1:47.83 (37.60) 2:26.20 (38.37) 3:04.06 (37.86) 3:42.11 (38.05) 4:19.66 (37.55) 4:56.04 (36.38)
17 Munchel, Carly 11 MD 5:03.06 4:56.46
34.21 1:10.83 (36.62) 1:48.51 (37.68) 2:25.42 (36.91) 3:03.77 (38.35) 3:41.11 (37.34) 4:19.76 (38.65) 4:56.46 (36.70)
18 Emig, Briana 12 AMS 5:02.34 4:58.36
33.52 1:09.98 (36.46) 1:48.77 (38.79) 2:27.11 (38.34) 3:05.49 (38.38) 3:44.27 (38.78) 4:22.27 (38.00) 4:58.36 (36.09)
19 Courtney, Julia 12 CT 4:51.29 4:58.82
33.95 1:11.47 (37.52) 1:49.76 (38.29) 2:28.63 (38.87) 3:06.93 (38.30) 3:44.89 (37.96) 4:22.94 (38.05) 4:58.82 (35.88)
20 Steeves, Katie 12 MA 4:54.26 4:58.89
33.30 1:10.70 (37.40) 1:48.56 (37.86) 2:26.92 (38.36) 3:04.79 (37.87) 3:43.91 (39.12) 4:21.85 (37.94) 4:58.89 (37.04)
21 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT 4:58.21 4:59.02
34.09 1:12.26 (38.17) 1:50.18 (37.92) 2:28.89 (38.71) 3:07.03 (38.14) 3:45.71 (38.68) 4:23.36 (37.65) 4:59.02 (35.66)
22 Raplee, Kathryn 12 NJS 4:56.59 4:59.78
33.98 1:11.69 (37.71) 1:49.48 (37.79) 2:28.15 (38.67) 3:05.90 (37.75) 3:45.24 (39.34) 4:22.45 (37.21) 4:59.78 (37.33)
23 Lampe, Corinne 12 MA 4:54.49 4:59.89
34.36 1:11.95 (37.59) 1:50.29 (38.34) 2:28.65 (38.36) 3:06.77 (38.12) 3:45.41 (38.64) 4:23.52 (38.11) 4:59.89 (36.37)
24 Molloy, Caitlin 12 AMS 5:01.39 5:00.03
34.05 1:10.35 (36.30) 1:48.47 (38.12) 2:25.84 (37.37) 3:04.68 (38.84) 3:43.70 (39.02) 4:23.12 (39.42) 5:00.03 (36.91)
25 Clark, Hayley 12 NJS 4:56.32 5:00.16
33.54 1:09.62 (36.08) 1:48.06 (38.44) 2:25.85 (37.79) 3:05.15 (39.30) 3:44.06 (38.91) 4:23.25 (39.19) 5:00.16 (36.91)
26 Conner, Sara 12 PV 4:58.87 5:00.30
34.85 1:12.16 (37.31) 1:50.86 (38.70) 2:28.14 (37.28) 3:06.24 (38.10) 3:44.69 (38.45) 4:23.49 (38.80) 5:00.30 (36.81)
27 Kelly, McGuire 12 CT 4:59.96 5:00.70
32.71 1:10.49 (37.78) 1:48.23 (37.74) 2:27.31 (39.08) 3:05.84 (38.53) 3:45.80 (39.96) 4:23.48 (37.68) 5:00.70 (37.22)
28 Rann, Jill 12 NJS 4:58.69 5:01.14
34.14 1:11.77 (37.63) 1:50.55 (38.78) 2:29.53 (38.98) 3:08.67 (39.14) 3:46.82 (38.15) 4:24.99 (38.17) 5:01.14 (36.15)
29 Lee, Felicia 11 NJS 4:58.87 5:01.25
33.68 1:11.07 (37.39) 1:49.39 (38.32) 2:28.57 (39.18) 3:07.13 (38.56) 3:46.47 (39.34) 4:24.97 (38.50) 5:01.25 (36.28)
30 Earley, Meghan 12 CT 4:59.98 5:01.54
35.42 1:13.27 (37.85) 1:51.60 (38.33) 2:29.24 (37.64) 3:07.95 (38.71) 3:46.14 (38.19) 4:24.78 (38.64) 5:01.54 (36.76)
31 Carter, Caitlin 11 MD 5:01.11 5:01.77
33.59 1:10.46 (36.87) 1:47.93 (37.47) 2:26.62 (38.69) 3:05.50 (38.88) 3:44.72 (39.22) 4:23.99 (39.27) 5:01.77 (37.78)
32 Turner, Emily 12 MD 5:01.87 5:01.99
33.00 1:09.31 (36.31) 1:48.45 (39.14) 2:27.23 (38.78) 3:07.56 (40.33) 3:46.56 (39.00) 4:25.53 (38.97) 5:01.99 (36.46)
33 Kietlinski, Samant 12 NJS 4:58.57 5:02.15
35.02 1:12.02 (37.00) 1:50.23 (38.21) 2:28.72 (38.49) 3:08.15 (39.43) 3:46.37 (38.22) 4:24.88 (38.51) 5:02.15 (37.27)
34 Belletete, Kristin 12 NE 5:03.60 5:02.20
33.81 1:12.22 (38.41) 1:49.98 (37.76) 2:29.57 (39.59) 3:08.32 (38.75) 3:47.90 (39.58) 4:26.51 (38.61) 5:02.20 (35.69)
35 Webb, Blair 12 PV 5:02.45 5:02.21
34.63 1:12.03 (37.40) 1:50.04 (38.01) 2:28.64 (38.60) 3:07.24 (38.60) 3:46.20 (38.96) 4:25.12 (38.92) 5:02.21 (37.09)
36 Wakeley, Bethany 12 MA 4:59.88 5:02.31
34.87 1:12.89 (38.02) 1:51.79 (38.90) 2:30.38 (38.59) 3:08.65 (38.27) 3:47.37 (38.72) 4:26.43 (39.06) 5:02.31 (35.88)
37 Clark, Laura 11 MA 4:55.59 5:03.56
34.05 1:11.47 (37.42) 1:49.43 (37.96) 2:28.12 (38.69) 3:07.05 (38.93) 3:46.26 (39.21) 4:25.33 (39.07) 5:03.56 (38.23)
38 Magaw, Lindsey 12 MD 4:59.24 5:03.90
34.70 1:11.53 (36.83) 1:49.76 (38.23) 2:28.04 (38.28) 3:07.23 (39.19) 3:46.25 (39.02) 4:25.89 (39.64) 5:03.90 (38.01)
39 Marchand, Lindsey 12 PV 5:02.64 5:04.44
34.67 1:11.87 (37.20) 1:50.50 (38.63) 2:29.30 (38.80) 3:08.30 (39.00) 3:47.19 (38.89) 4:26.45 (39.26) 5:04.44 (37.99)
40 Salce, Amy 12 CT 5:02.21 5:04.73
32.66 1:09.66 (37.00) 1:48.85 (39.19) 2:27.95 (39.10) 3:07.75 (39.80) 3:47.14 (39.39) 4:27.07 (39.93) 5:04.73 (37.66)
41 Castello, Laura 12 MA 5:02.84 5:04.77
33.83 1:11.99 (38.16) 1:50.01 (38.02) 2:29.46 (39.45) 3:08.46 (39.00) 3:47.87 (39.41) 4:26.97 (39.10) 5:04.77 (37.80)
42 Brown, Liz 12 CT 5:01.95 5:06.03
33.90 1:12.91 (39.01) 1:51.39 (38.48) 2:32.14 (40.75) 3:10.89 (38.75) 3:52.70 (41.81) 4:30.26 (37.56) 5:06.03 (35.77)
43 Snow, Hali 12 NI 5:03.61 5:06.20
34.70 1:11.59 (36.89) 1:50.56 (38.97) 2:29.47 (38.91) 3:09.43 (39.96) 3:48.93 (39.50) 4:28.38 (39.45) 5:06.20 (37.82)
44 Adams, Bethany 11 MD 4:59.73 5:06.35
33.89 1:11.97 (38.08) 1:50.20 (38.23) 2:29.43 (39.23) 3:07.92 (38.49) 3:48.39 (40.47) 4:27.17 (38.78) 5:06.35 (39.18)
45 Fowler, Jamie 12 MD 5:03.73 5:06.42
34.08 1:10.96 (36.88) 1:49.14 (38.18) 2:28.74 (39.60) 3:07.95 (39.21) 3:47.90 (39.95) 4:27.42 (39.52) 5:06.42 (39.00)
46 Estrada, Christina 12 NE 5:02.29 5:06.74
33.20 1:10.99 (37.79) 1:48.85 (37.86) 2:28.37 (39.52) 3:07.13 (38.76) 3:47.62 (40.49) 4:26.95 (39.33) 5:06.74 (39.79)
47 Wagner, Madison 12 AMS 5:04.31 5:07.16
33.09 1:11.07 (37.98) 1:50.77 (39.70) 2:30.68 (39.91) 3:10.18 (39.50) 3:49.91 (39.73) 4:29.34 (39.43) 5:07.16 (37.82)
48 Lynn, Becca 11 MA 5:01.78 5:07.18
33.79 1:12.28 (38.49) 1:50.79 (38.51) 2:30.71 (39.92) 3:09.26 (38.55) 3:49.46 (40.20) 4:29.06 (39.60) 5:07.18 (38.12)
49 Hickey, Whitney 12 NI 5:13.93 5:13.32
35.78 1:15.22 (39.44) 1:56.16 (40.94) 2:35.04 (38.88) 3:15.97 (40.93) 3:55.70 (39.73) 4:35.15 (39.45) 5:13.32 (38.17)
50 Vannortwick, Eliza 12 AD 5:29.11 5:35.15
35.35 1:16.09 (40.74) 1:59.11 (43.02) 2:42.98 (43.87) 3:25.81 (42.83) 4:10.06 (44.25) 4:52.75 (42.69) 5:35.15 (42.40)
Event 84 Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 4:32.45 4:27.50 9
29.93 1:03.74 (33.81) 1:37.13 (33.39) 2:11.61 (34.48) 2:45.82 (34.21) 3:19.84 (34.02) 3:54.31 (34.47) 4:27.50 (33.19)
2 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 4:34.71 4:34.48 7
31.83 1:05.75 (33.92) 1:41.55 (35.80) 2:16.66 (35.11) 2:51.80 (35.14) 3:26.24 (34.44) 4:01.57 (35.33) 4:34.48 (32.91)
3 Gemmell, Andrew 12 MA 4:36.81 4:34.62 6
32.00 1:05.84 (33.84) 1:40.97 (35.13) 2:15.98 (35.01) 2:51.54 (35.56) 3:26.62 (35.08) 4:01.37 (34.75) 4:34.62 (33.25)
4 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 4:36.31 4:36.31 5
30.37 1:04.82 (34.45) 1:39.81 (34.99) 2:15.66 (35.85) 2:50.87 (35.21) 3:26.57 (35.70) 4:01.90 (35.33) 4:36.31 (34.41)
5 Thomas, Josh 12 PV 4:38.66 4:39.52 4
30.66 1:05.48 (34.82) 1:40.09 (34.61) 2:15.90 (35.81) 2:51.74 (35.84) 3:27.89 (36.15) 4:04.29 (36.40) 4:39.52 (35.23)
6 Fox, Brady 12 PV 4:39.28 4:40.67 3
32.27 1:06.69 (34.42) 1:42.40 (35.71) 2:17.71 (35.31) 2:54.09 (36.38) 3:29.94 (35.85) 4:06.00 (36.06) 4:40.67 (34.67)
7 Kramer, Chris 12 MD 4:47.56 4:40.83 2
32.59 1:07.32 (34.73) 1:43.54 (36.22) 2:19.02 (35.48) 2:55.06 (36.04) 3:30.58 (35.52) 4:06.54 (35.96) 4:40.83 (34.29)
8 Litz, Justin 12 VA 4:47.66 4:44.66 1
31.35 1:06.95 (35.60) 1:43.30 (36.35) 2:19.89 (36.59) 2:56.23 (36.34) 3:33.17 (36.94) 4:09.22 (36.05) 4:44.66 (35.44)
9 Shoemaker, Kevin 12 MA 4:44.22 4:45.28
31.48 1:07.39 (35.91) 1:42.67 (35.28) 2:19.44 (36.77) 2:55.78 (36.34) 3:32.92 (37.14) 4:09.51 (36.59) 4:45.28 (35.77)
10 Offutt, Bryan 11 MD 4:46.15 4:47.77
32.89 1:08.01 (35.12) 1:45.00 (36.99) 2:21.45 (36.45) 2:58.86 (37.41) 3:35.53 (36.67) 4:12.82 (37.29) 4:47.77 (34.95)
11 Hurdle, Kohl 12 VA 4:44.36 4:49.73
32.43 1:07.50 (35.07) 1:44.18 (36.68) 2:20.98 (36.80) 2:58.37 (37.39) 3:35.80 (37.43) 4:13.47 (37.67) 4:49.73 (36.26)
12 Starr, Andrew 12 VA 4:55.08 4:50.73
32.73 1:09.17 (36.44) 1:46.96 (37.79) 2:24.06 (37.10) 3:01.22 (37.16) 3:38.62 (37.40) 4:15.12 (36.50) 4:50.73 (35.61)
13 Craig, Eric 12 AMS 4:55.64 4:50.97
32.76 1:09.04 (36.28) 1:46.00 (36.96) 2:23.81 (37.81) 3:01.08 (37.27) 3:38.69 (37.61) 4:15.45 (36.76) 4:50.97 (35.52)
14 Navata, Matt 11 NJS 4:54.71 4:51.92
32.98 1:08.36 (35.38) 1:45.77 (37.41) 2:22.95 (37.18) 3:00.72 (37.77) 3:38.54 (37.82) 4:16.23 (37.69) 4:51.92 (35.69)
15 Mackenzie, Doug 12 PV 4:50.30 4:51.99
33.26 1:08.54 (35.28) 1:45.36 (36.82) 2:22.02 (36.66) 2:59.98 (37.96) 3:37.67 (37.69) 4:16.05 (38.38) 4:51.99 (35.94)
16 Bardowell, Max 12 VA 4:59.09 4:52.09
32.49 1:09.67 (37.18) 1:46.00 (36.33) 2:24.72 (38.72) 3:01.56 (36.84) 3:40.39 (38.83) 4:16.28 (35.89) 4:52.09 (35.81)
17 Vivadelli, JH 12 VA 5:02.51 4:53.45
32.11 1:09.11 (37.00) 1:45.76 (36.65) 2:24.29 (38.53) 3:01.32 (37.03) 3:39.67 (38.35) 4:16.66 (36.99) 4:53.45 (36.79)
18 Luchsinger, Thomas 12 METRO 5:00.01 4:53.59
33.04 1:08.95 (35.91) 1:46.62 (37.67) 2:24.01 (37.39) 3:01.73 (37.72) 3:39.30 (37.57) 4:16.96 (37.66) 4:53.59 (36.63)
19 Weik, Al 11 MA 4:59.23 4:54.13
32.78 1:09.32 (36.54) 1:47.06 (37.74) 2:24.75 (37.69) 3:02.55 (37.80) 3:40.15 (37.60) 4:18.58 (38.43) 4:54.13 (35.55)
20 Chan, One 12 METRO 4:57.38 4:54.15
32.47 1:09.17 (36.70) 1:46.19 (37.02) 2:24.11 (37.92) 3:01.10 (36.99) 3:39.70 (38.60) 4:16.89 (37.19) 4:54.15 (37.26)
21 Hansen, D. Wesley 12 AMS 4:54.88 4:54.63
31.87 1:07.95 (36.08) 1:44.90 (36.95) 2:22.90 (38.00) 3:00.31 (37.41) 3:38.90 (38.59) 4:16.52 (37.62) 4:54.63 (38.11)
22 Wensel, Seth 12 VA 5:01.87 4:59.07
33.16 1:09.77 (36.61) 1:48.03 (38.26) 2:25.76 (37.73) 3:03.85 (38.09) 3:39.99 (36.14) 4:20.88 (40.89) 4:59.07 (38.19)
23 Surhoff, Austin 12 MD 4:52.07 4:59.27
31.88 1:08.64 (36.76) 1:46.44 (37.80) 2:24.94 (38.50) 3:03.11 (38.17) 3:42.64 (39.53) 4:21.43 (38.79) 4:59.27 (37.84)
24 Wepasnick, Zack 11 PV 5:02.89 4:59.72
32.58 1:08.41 (35.83) 1:46.58 (38.17) 2:24.77 (38.19) 3:03.98 (39.21) 3:43.27 (39.29) 4:22.87 (39.60) 4:59.72 (36.85)
25 Ross, Brooks 12 VA 4:56.62 5:00.16
34.21 1:11.25 (37.04) 1:50.31 (39.06) 2:29.02 (38.71) 3:07.36 (38.34) 3:45.62 (38.26) 4:23.81 (38.19) 5:00.16 (36.35)
26 Azaret, Julian 12 NE 5:04.36 5:00.20
33.79 1:11.35 (37.56) 1:49.61 (38.26) 2:28.26 (38.65) 3:07.16 (38.90) 3:45.86 (38.70) 4:23.63 (37.77) 5:00.20 (36.57)
27 Lamberson, Kei 12 VA 4:58.77 5:00.94
33.90 1:10.82 (36.92) 1:48.95 (38.13) 2:27.25 (38.30) 3:06.32 (39.07) 3:44.92 (38.60) 4:23.57 (38.65) 5:00.94 (37.37)
28 Roddy, Sean 12 MD 5:00.71 5:01.29
33.04 1:10.10 (37.06) 1:48.17 (38.07) 2:26.88 (38.71) 3:05.74 (38.86) 3:44.96 (39.22) 4:22.90 (37.94) 5:01.29 (38.39)
29 Hopkins, Chris 12 CT 4:57.24 5:03.50
33.82 1:10.88 (37.06) 1:49.50 (38.62) 2:28.70 (39.20) 3:07.80 (39.10) 3:46.88 (39.08) 4:26.08 (39.20) 5:03.50 (37.42)
30 Stevens, Matthew 12 PV 5:03.14 5:04.30
34.46 1:12.67 (38.21) 1:51.42 (38.75) 2:29.42 (38.00) 3:08.14 (38.72) 3:46.93 (38.79) 4:25.98 (39.05) 5:04.30 (38.32)
31 Benecki, Matthew 12 PV 5:02.62 5:04.74
34.58 1:12.60 (38.02) 1:51.50 (38.90) 2:30.23 (38.73) 3:09.65 (39.42) 3:48.74 (39.09) 4:27.85 (39.11) 5:04.74 (36.89)
32 Demaria, Frankie 11 AD 5:07.36 5:05.78
35.33 1:13.71 (38.38) 1:53.27 (39.56) 2:32.06 (38.79) 3:11.33 (39.27) 3:49.31 (37.98) 4:28.19 (38.88) 5:05.78 (37.59)
33 Ahlberg, Andy 12 CT 4:59.24 5:07.96
34.15 1:11.72 (37.57) 1:51.23 (39.51) 2:30.60 (39.37) 3:10.34 (39.74) 3:49.85 (39.51) 4:29.79 (39.94) 5:07.96 (38.17)
34 McKeown, Sean 12 CT 4:56.67 5:08.87
33.96 1:12.29 (38.33) 1:51.87 (39.58) 2:31.32 (39.45) 3:10.73 (39.41) 3:51.12 (40.39) 4:30.27 (39.15) 5:08.87 (38.60)
35 O'Connor, Daniel 11 NI 5:14.77 5:09.67
34.70 1:12.77 (38.07) 1:52.65 (39.88) 2:32.05 (39.40) 3:11.73 (39.68) 3:51.59 (39.86) 4:31.66 (40.07) 5:09.67 (38.01)
36 Parkes, Timothy 12 AD 5:07.44 5:09.95
34.69 1:13.19 (38.50) 1:51.75 (38.56) 2:30.94 (39.19) 3:09.93 (38.99) 3:49.91 (39.98) 4:30.55 (40.64) 5:09.95 (39.40)
37 Gurniak, Paul 12 NJS 5:02.86 5:11.47
33.12 1:11.53 (38.41) 1:50.32 (38.79) 2:31.52 (41.20) 3:11.21 (39.69) 3:51.83 (40.62) 4:32.57 (40.74) 5:11.47 (38.90)
38 Christensen, Jonat 12 PV 5:03.54 5:11.96
36.57 1:15.97 (39.40) 1:57.15 (41.18) 2:37.19 (40.04) 3:17.69 (40.50) 3:57.47 (39.78) 4:36.18 (38.71) 5:11.96 (35.78)
Event 85 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Hammond, Morgan 13 MD 2:47.68 2:45.67 9
38.83 1:20.48 (41.65) 2:03.64 (43.16) 2:45.67 (42.03)
2 Frank, Mary 13 MA 2:46.98 2:46.02 7
38.13 1:20.06 (41.93) 2:02.68 (42.62) 2:46.02 (43.34)
3 Zimmerman, Kelby 14 CT 2:49.88 2:47.50 6
37.36 1:20.57 (43.21) 2:03.98 (43.41) 2:47.50 (43.52)
4 Stewart, Amanda 14 AMS 2:49.43 2:47.78 5
37.72 1:20.06 (42.34) 2:04.27 (44.21) 2:47.78 (43.51)
5 Currie, Emily 14 VA 2:47.88 2:48.17 4
37.78 1:20.16 (42.38) 2:03.53 (43.37) 2:48.17 (44.64)
6 Colapietro, Lisa 14 MA 2:52.71 2:49.62 3
39.33 1:22.85 (43.52) 2:06.26 (43.41) 2:49.62 (43.36)
7 Dobrzanski, Cassie 13 MD 2:52.18 2:52.79 2
39.19 1:23.12 (43.93) 2:06.94 (43.82) 2:52.79 (45.85)
8 Berke, Megan 13 VA 2:52.00 2:53.16 1
39.17 1:22.37 (43.20) 2:07.62 (45.25) 2:53.16 (45.54)
Event 85 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Frank, Mary 13 MA 2:48.92 2:46.98
38.90 1:20.86 (41.96) 2:04.07 (43.21) 2:46.98 (42.91)
2 Hammond, Morgan 13 MD 2:47.78 2:47.68
39.57 1:21.96 (42.39) 2:04.99 (43.03) 2:47.68 (42.69)
3 Currie, Emily 14 VA 2:44.63 2:47.88
38.14 1:20.47 (42.33) 2:03.56 (43.09) 2:47.88 (44.32)
4 Stewart, Amanda 14 AMS 2:48.06 2:49.43
37.67 1:19.85 (42.18) 2:04.84 (44.99) 2:49.43 (44.59)
5 Zimmerman, Kelby 14 CT 2:47.06 2:49.88
38.15 1:22.37 (44.22) 2:06.61 (44.24) 2:49.88 (43.27)
6 Berke, Megan 13 VA 2:50.35 2:52.00
38.88 1:22.66 (43.78) 2:06.74 (44.08) 2:52.00 (45.26)
7 Dobrzanski, Cassie 13 MD 2:49.21 2:52.18
40.80 1:24.01 (43.21) 2:09.16 (45.15) 2:52.18 (43.02)
8 Colapietro, Lisa 14 MA 2:52.24 2:52.71
40.12 1:22.83 (42.71) 2:08.18 (45.35) 2:52.71 (44.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Ferguson, Martha 14 NJS 2:50.74 J2:53.87
37.72 1:23.13 (45.41) 2:08.49 (45.36) 2:53.87 (45.38)
10 Friedrich, Kiley 14 MD 2:50.97 J2:53.87
39.97 1:23.91 (43.94) 2:09.91 (46.00) 2:53.87 (43.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Pacelli, Summer 14 CT 2:57.25 2:53.91
40.42 1:24.90 (44.48) 2:10.96 (46.06) 2:53.91 (42.95)
12 Kett, Nicole 13 CT 2:52.52 2:53.99
39.87 1:23.50 (43.63) 2:09.64 (46.14) 2:53.99 (44.35)
13 Myers, Anne 14 VA 2:54.13 2:54.04
39.86 1:24.92 (45.06) 2:09.56 (44.64) 2:54.04 (44.48)
14 Faingold, Kathy 14 AMS 2:50.54 2:54.31
39.56 1:23.97 (44.41) 2:08.62 (44.65) 2:54.31 (45.69)
15 Sayers, Kelley 13 VA 2:56.99 2:54.44
39.64 1:23.76 (44.12) 2:09.00 (45.24) 2:54.44 (45.44)
16 Cruz, Danielle 14 MD 2:52.68 2:54.79
39.19 1:23.68 (44.49) 2:08.45 (44.77) 2:54.79 (46.34)
17 Sheridan, Nicole 14 METRO 2:54.87 2:55.66
40.28 1:24.38 (44.10) 2:10.62 (46.24) 2:55.66 (45.04)
18 Winland, Emily 13 PV 2:59.78 2:56.15
39.34 1:23.94 (44.60) 2:09.94 (46.00) 2:56.15 (46.21)
19 Guntner, Lauren 14 MD 2:54.07 2:56.31
39.79 1:24.82 (45.03) 2:09.60 (44.78) 2:56.31 (46.71)
20 Wilson, Becca 13 MA 2:58.01 2:57.28
40.05 1:24.67 (44.62) 2:11.44 (46.77) 2:57.28 (45.84)
21 Harris, Courtney 14 VA 2:55.96 2:57.97
39.85 1:25.96 (46.11) 2:11.60 (45.64) 2:57.97 (46.37)
22 Hetzel, Alexa 13 NJS 2:55.15 2:58.07
41.19 1:26.20 (45.01) 2:12.40 (46.20) 2:58.07 (45.67)
23 Hall, Kelsey 14 NJS 2:55.46 2:58.30
42.15 1:27.21 (45.06) 2:12.99 (45.78) 2:58.30 (45.31)
24 Lewis, Kim 14 VA 2:55.92 2:58.74
40.18 1:26.35 (46.17) 2:11.81 (45.46) 2:58.74 (46.93)
25 Ferrigno, Lisa 13 MA 2:57.20 2:59.26
40.49 1:25.72 (45.23) 2:12.64 (46.92) 2:59.26 (46.62)
26 Godwin, Rebecca 13 MD 2:59.59 2:59.50
39.28 1:25.57 (46.29) 2:12.15 (46.58) 2:59.50 (47.35)
27 Royce, Carolyn 13 VA 2:57.32 2:59.62
41.09 1:26.91 (45.82) 2:12.06 (45.15) 2:59.62 (47.56)
28 Snow, Tessa 14 NI 3:01.64 2:59.74
41.37 1:27.50 (46.13) 2:12.72 (45.22) 2:59.74 (47.02)
29 Sprow, Alana 14 METRO 2:56.59 3:00.10
40.32 1:25.01 (44.69) 2:12.06 (47.05) 3:00.10 (48.04)
30 Lewis, Caiti 14 PV 2:59.47 3:00.16
40.59 1:25.90 (45.31) 2:13.24 (47.34) 3:00.16 (46.92)
31 Dunleavy, Sarah 13 AMS 2:56.58 3:00.56
39.71 1:25.57 (45.86) 2:12.54 (46.97) 3:00.56 (48.02)
32 Kelley, Rebecca 13 VA 2:58.03 3:00.64
40.28 1:26.32 (46.04) 2:13.44 (47.12) 3:00.64 (47.20)
33 Smith, Devin 14 METRO 3:00.43 3:00.77
40.20 1:25.94 (45.74) 2:13.12 (47.18) 3:00.77 (47.65)
34 Hilton, Emily 14 CT 2:57.86 3:00.88
39.51 1:25.29 (45.78) 2:12.12 (46.83) 3:00.88 (48.76)
35 Hunter, Emily 13 CT 2:59.39 3:01.52
41.65 1:28.82 (47.17) 2:14.47 (45.65) 3:01.52 (47.05)
36 McHale, Caitlin 14 PV 2:59.27 3:01.88
41.24 1:28.43 (47.19) 2:14.82 (46.39) 3:01.88 (47.06)
37 Conroy, Shana 14 NJS 2:59.63 3:03.15
42.17 1:27.53 (45.36) 2:15.02 (47.49) 3:03.15 (48.13)
38 Duffy, Sarah 14 AMS 2:58.75 3:04.04
41.64 1:28.01 (46.37) 2:16.58 (48.57) 3:04.04 (47.46)
39 Hock, Stephanie 14 MD 2:57.15 3:05.03
42.28 1:29.01 (46.73) 2:16.98 (47.97) 3:05.03 (48.05)
40 Stevenson, Sarah 14 VA 2:58.42 3:05.14
41.56 1:26.40 (44.84) 2:15.33 (48.93) 3:05.14 (49.81)
41 Peterson, Caitlin 13 AD 3:02.46 3:05.23
41.77 1:27.93 (46.16) 2:17.32 (49.39) 3:05.23 (47.91)
42 Webb, Morgan 14 PV 2:59.26 3:06.96
41.49 1:27.97 (46.48) 2:17.62 (49.65) 3:06.96 (49.34)
43 Seals, Caitlin 14 CT 2:59.34 3:09.04
41.32 1:27.82 (46.50) 2:17.99 (50.17) 3:09.04 (51.05)
44 Gloeckler, Kristen 13 AD 3:04.46 3:10.19
42.93 1:32.08 (49.15) 2:20.53 (48.45) 3:10.19 (49.66)
45 Martinez, Bianca 13 METRO 3:00.40 3:11.42
42.42 1:29.88 (47.46) 2:21.79 (51.91) 3:11.42 (49.63)
Event 85S Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
- Swim-off
1 Ferguson, Martha 14 NJS NT 2:51.08
38.10 1:21.71 (43.61) 2:07.83 (46.12) 2:51.08 (43.25)
2 Friedrich, Kiley 14 MD NT 2:52.15
39.44 1:23.69 (44.25) 2:09.36 (45.67) 2:52.15 (42.79)
Event 86 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 2:37.41 2:31.86 9
35.66 1:14.49 (38.83) 1:52.84 (38.35) 2:31.86 (39.02)
2 Melillo, Simone 14 PV 2:37.43 2:33.66 7
35.21 1:13.65 (38.44) 1:54.03 (40.38) 2:33.66 (39.63)
3 Harris, Tyler 14 VA 2:35.65 2:35.25 6
35.69 1:14.63 (38.94) 1:55.26 (40.63) 2:35.25 (39.99)
4 Arencibia, Jordan 14 VA 2:35.57 2:36.97 5
36.17 1:15.14 (38.97) 1:55.13 (39.99) 2:36.97 (41.84)
5 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 2:39.63 2:37.04 4
36.01 1:16.14 (40.13) 1:56.31 (40.17) 2:37.04 (40.73)
6 Grant, Ray 14 NE 2:42.00 2:38.60 3
35.48 1:16.96 (41.48) 1:57.35 (40.39) 2:38.60 (41.25)
7 Molinelli, Jos 14 METRO 2:42.86 2:40.36 2
-- Richards, Will 14 MD 2:42.23 DQ
36.03 1:16.45 (40.42) 1:58.83 (42.38) DQ (43.60)
Event 86 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Arencibia, Jordan 14 VA 2:38.55 2:35.57
36.36 1:15.09 (38.73) 1:55.86 (40.77) 2:35.57 (39.71)
2 Harris, Tyler 14 VA 2:32.79 2:35.65
35.57 1:14.82 (39.25) 1:55.79 (40.97) 2:35.65 (39.86)
3 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 2:32.04 2:37.41
35.67 1:15.30 (39.63) 1:56.12 (40.82) 2:37.41 (41.29)
4 Melillo, Simone 14 PV 2:36.54 2:37.43
35.83 1:15.44 (39.61) 1:57.22 (41.78) 2:37.43 (40.21)
5 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 2:34.34 2:39.63
37.54 1:17.37 (39.83) 1:58.88 (41.51) 2:39.63 (40.75)
6 Moore, Carter 14 VA 2:38.76 2:40.65
36.91 1:17.32 (40.41) 1:59.54 (42.22) 2:40.65 (41.11)
7 Grant, Ray 14 NE 2:42.02 2:42.00
36.17 1:18.26 (42.09) 1:59.71 (41.45) 2:42.00 (42.29)
8 Richards, Will 14 MD 2:50.86 2:42.23
36.87 1:18.00 (41.13) 1:59.80 (41.80) 2:42.23 (42.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Gibeily, Chris 14 PV 2:43.28 2:42.36
37.89 1:18.20 (40.31) 2:00.44 (42.24) 2:42.36 (41.92)
10 Molinelli, Jos 14 METRO 2:46.62 2:42.86
36.42 1:17.98 (41.56) 1:58.62 (40.64) 2:42.86 (44.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Divers, Bob 14 NI 2:47.95 2:44.09
35.46 1:17.17 (41.71) 1:59.63 (42.46) 2:44.09 (44.46)
12 Curtis, Jonathan 13 NJS 2:41.90 2:44.86
37.09 1:19.13 (42.04) 2:01.52 (42.39) 2:44.86 (43.34)
13 Sisler, Ben 14 VA 2:43.93 2:46.51
38.00 1:19.14 (41.14) 2:03.22 (44.08) 2:46.51 (43.29)
14 Hanson, Alex 14 VA 2:42.53 2:46.76
36.89 1:20.00 (43.11) 2:02.60 (42.60) 2:46.76 (44.16)
15 Stafford, Jon 14 VA 2:44.26 2:48.17
39.22 1:21.52 (42.30) 2:05.46 (43.94) 2:48.17 (42.71)
16 Nam, Timothy 13 METRO 2:45.30 2:48.27
37.36 1:19.85 (42.49) 2:02.98 (43.13) 2:48.27 (45.29)
17 Gloeckler, Larry 14 AD 2:49.70 2:48.43
38.80 1:21.37 (42.57) 2:05.68 (44.31) 2:48.43 (42.75)
18 Weston-Dawkes, Dan 14 MD 2:50.79 2:49.46
38.46 1:20.58 (42.12) 2:05.02 (44.44) 2:49.46 (44.44)
19 Hyman, Joshua 13 MA 2:49.80 2:50.34
37.35 1:21.11 (43.76) 2:04.45 (43.34) 2:50.34 (45.89)
20 Cole, Isaac 14 VA 2:49.69 2:50.76
39.40 1:22.54 (43.14) 2:06.85 (44.31) 2:50.76 (43.91)
21 Dent, Roger 14 METRO 2:49.90 2:51.72
37.55 1:22.82 (45.27) 2:06.61 (43.79) 2:51.72 (45.11)
22 Connor, Matthew 13 AMS 2:49.62 2:51.83
39.00 1:23.40 (44.40) 2:09.45 (46.05) 2:51.83 (42.38)
23 Matthews, Jordan 14 AD 2:53.01 2:52.54
39.13 1:23.84 (44.71) 2:08.31 (44.47) 2:52.54 (44.23)
24 Zevin, Craig 13 CT 2:49.90 2:53.21
36.85 1:21.67 (44.82) 2:08.21 (46.54) 2:53.21 (45.00)
25 Mackinnon, Gregory 14 CT 2:50.90 2:54.15
38.25 1:21.62 (43.37) 2:07.45 (45.83) 2:54.15 (46.70)
26 Smith, Brandon 14 AMS 2:49.90 2:55.11
37.00 1:22.60 (45.60) 2:07.41 (44.81) 2:55.11 (47.70)
27 Chen, Jason 14 NJS 2:50.80 3:00.91
38.36 1:23.45 (45.09) 2:11.92 (48.47) 3:00.91 (48.99)
Event 87 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Swiger, Leigh 15 PV 2:50.97 2:47.47 9
38.43 1:21.54 (43.11) 2:04.28 (42.74) 2:47.47 (43.19)
2 Leite, Karla 16 METRO 2:48.77 2:47.79 7
37.65 1:18.86 (41.21) 2:02.68 (43.82) 2:47.79 (45.11)
3 Kempton, Krystalyn 16 METRO 2:50.37 2:48.20 6
38.28 1:20.80 (42.52) 2:04.28 (43.48) 2:48.20 (43.92)
4 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 2:51.13 2:48.26 5
37.72 1:19.80 (42.08) 2:05.19 (45.39) 2:48.26 (43.07)
5 Bedard, Lauren 16 CT 2:51.18 2:48.90 4
38.26 1:21.10 (42.84) 2:04.98 (43.88) 2:48.90 (43.92)
6 Cirella, Mary 16 NJS 2:51.89 2:50.70 3
38.18 1:21.55 (43.37) 2:05.17 (43.62) 2:50.70 (45.53)
7 Boland, Mary Teres 15 PV 2:52.73 2:53.77 2
38.96 1:22.62 (43.66) 2:08.81 (46.19) 2:53.77 (44.96)
8 Salerno, Christa 17 AMS 2:51.43 2:54.40 1
38.68 1:22.23 (43.55) 2:08.61 (46.38) 2:54.40 (45.79)
Event 87 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Leite, Karla 16 METRO 2:41.60 2:48.77
37.67 1:19.39 (41.72) 2:03.51 (44.12) 2:48.77 (45.26)
2 Kempton, Krystalyn 16 METRO 2:52.02 2:50.37
37.89 1:21.36 (43.47) 2:05.23 (43.87) 2:50.37 (45.14)
3 Swiger, Leigh 15 PV 2:45.08 2:50.97
39.85 1:23.32 (43.47) 2:07.32 (44.00) 2:50.97 (43.65)
4 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 2:48.64 2:51.13
37.72 1:20.60 (42.88) 2:06.48 (45.88) 2:51.13 (44.65)
5 Bedard, Lauren 16 CT 2:45.66 2:51.18
38.58 1:22.03 (43.45) 2:06.28 (44.25) 2:51.18 (44.90)
6 Salerno, Christa 17 AMS 2:55.43 2:51.43
37.62 1:20.42 (42.80) 2:05.56 (45.14) 2:51.43 (45.87)
7 Cirella, Mary 16 NJS 2:48.78 2:51.89
39.17 1:22.03 (42.86) 2:06.91 (44.88) 2:51.89 (44.98)
8 Boland, Mary Teres 15 PV 2:53.31 2:52.73
39.27 1:23.13 (43.86) 2:07.65 (44.52) 2:52.73 (45.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Case, Kimberly 15 PV 2:49.12 2:53.11
39.55 1:23.24 (43.69) 2:08.35 (45.11) 2:53.11 (44.76)
10 Battle, Kelly 17 AMS 2:54.25 2:53.79
39.14 1:23.27 (44.13) 2:09.28 (46.01) 2:53.79 (44.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Aichele, Allison 15 MD 2:53.16 2:54.51
40.19 1:22.87 (42.68) 2:09.02 (46.15) 2:54.51 (45.49)
12 Fournier, Lindsay 15 VA 2:55.09 2:54.63
38.76 1:23.16 (44.40) 2:07.59 (44.43) 2:54.63 (47.04)
13 Miller, Carley 15 CT 2:53.19 2:54.94
40.19 1:23.52 (43.33) 2:09.95 (46.43) 2:54.94 (44.99)
14 Chamberlain, Drea 15 AMS 2:54.80 2:55.14
39.11 1:24.48 (45.37) 2:09.49 (45.01) 2:55.14 (45.65)
15 Yuen, Evelyn 15 NJS 2:53.98 2:55.20
39.76 1:25.37 (45.61) 2:10.05 (44.68) 2:55.20 (45.15)
16 Linkenauger, Anna 15 VA 2:52.30 2:55.51
40.37 1:23.33 (42.96) 2:09.82 (46.49) 2:55.51 (45.69)
17 Jones, Jackie 15 AMS 2:49.88 2:55.93
39.31 1:23.61 (44.30) 2:08.33 (44.72) 2:55.93 (47.60)
18 Delafuente, Jackie 16 NJS 2:54.53 2:56.21
40.58 1:24.43 (43.85) 2:11.11 (46.68) 2:56.21 (45.10)
19 Kelly, Katie 16 METRO 2:55.40 2:57.08
38.56 1:24.91 (46.35) 2:10.61 (45.70) 2:57.08 (46.47)
20 Walsh, Caroline 15 NJS 2:55.42 2:57.15
40.50 1:25.17 (44.67) 2:11.39 (46.22) 2:57.15 (45.76)
21 O'Sullivan, Karen 16 NE 2:51.98 2:57.53
39.79 1:25.09 (45.30) 2:10.59 (45.50) 2:57.53 (46.94)
22 Dawson, Annie 16 MD 2:54.42 2:58.41
38.99 1:23.66 (44.67) 2:11.82 (48.16) 2:58.41 (46.59)
23 Gillespie, Ashley 16 NI 2:56.12 2:58.89
40.43 1:25.75 (45.32) 2:12.29 (46.54) 2:58.89 (46.60)
24 Sedberry, Brittany 15 MA NT 3:07.49
42.54 1:30.43 (47.89) 2:20.20 (49.77) 3:07.49 (47.29)
-- Pastore, Kellie 15 MA 2:55.94 DQ
38.93 2:36.08 ( )
Event 88 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Zhang, Yuyu 17 MD 2:32.97 2:29.84 9
34.83 1:13.30 (38.47) 1:52.21 (38.91) 2:29.84 (37.63)
2 Maddux, Tom 17 PV 2:31.49 2:30.36 7
34.35 1:13.21 (38.86) 1:51.42 (38.21) 2:30.36 (38.94)
3 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 2:34.22 2:30.61 6
33.77 1:12.91 (39.14) 1:52.10 (39.19) 2:30.61 (38.51)
4 Kegelman, John 16 VA 2:31.15 2:31.68 5
36.21 1:14.77 (38.56) 1:52.86 (38.09) 2:31.68 (38.82)
5 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 2:32.64 2:32.09 4
34.37 1:13.66 (39.29) 1:52.75 (39.09) 2:32.09 (39.34)
6 Durazo, Bryan 15 PV 2:37.44 2:36.50 3
36.00 1:16.69 (40.69) 1:56.15 (39.46) 2:36.50 (40.35)
7 Leriotis, Theo 17 AMS 2:37.21 2:36.68 2
34.42 1:13.76 (39.34) 1:54.29 (40.53) 2:36.68 (42.39)
8 Brabson, Andy 15 MD 2:37.44 2:38.93 1
36.73 1:17.19 (40.46) 1:57.99 (40.80) 2:38.93 (40.94)
Event 88 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kegelman, John 16 VA 2:30.33 2:31.15
35.94 1:14.38 (38.44) 1:52.08 (37.70) 2:31.15 (39.07)
2 Maddux, Tom 17 PV 2:32.37 2:31.49
34.58 1:12.38 (37.80) 1:51.60 (39.22) 2:31.49 (39.89)
3 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 2:34.26 2:32.64
33.76 1:13.61 (39.85) 1:52.65 (39.04) 2:32.64 (39.99)
4 Zhang, Yuyu 17 MD 2:35.50 2:32.97
35.55 1:15.05 (39.50) 1:54.89 (39.84) 2:32.97 (38.08)
5 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 2:30.85 2:34.22
34.45 1:13.89 (39.44) 1:54.22 (40.33) 2:34.22 (40.00)
6 Castillo, Charles 16 METRO 2:37.06 2:36.92
34.38 1:13.84 (39.46) 1:54.47 (40.63) 2:36.92 (42.45)
7 Leriotis, Theo 17 AMS 2:36.68 2:37.21
34.91 1:15.44 (40.53) 1:55.64 (40.20) 2:37.21 (41.57)
8 Durazo, Bryan 15 PV 2:38.61 J2:37.44
34.86 1:14.16 (39.30) 1:55.38 (41.22) 2:37.44 (42.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Brabson, Andy 15 MD 2:39.60 J2:37.44
35.50 1:15.78 (40.28) 1:55.69 (39.91) 2:37.44 (41.75)
10 Martin, Jared 17 VA 2:37.57 2:38.36
36.78 1:16.23 (39.45) 1:57.43 (41.20) 2:38.36 (40.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Kommer, Scott 16 VA 2:39.68 2:40.44
35.37 1:16.16 (40.79) 1:56.88 (40.72) 2:40.44 (43.56)
12 McIntyre, Damian 17 AMS 2:33.30 2:44.28
35.24 1:16.83 (41.59) 1:59.89 (43.06) 2:44.28 (44.39)
13 Weaver, John 17 CT 2:43.92 2:45.18
37.91 1:19.78 (41.87) 2:03.02 (43.24) 2:45.18 (42.16)
14 Curtis, Matthew 16 NJS 2:32.10 2:48.50
35.82 1:18.28 (42.46) 2:03.65 (45.37) 2:48.50 (44.85)
Event 88S Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
- Swim-off
1 Durazo, Bryan 15 PV NT 2:35.14
35.26 1:14.97 (39.71) 1:54.62 (39.65) 2:35.14 (40.52)
2 Brabson, Andy 15 MD NT 2:36.34
36.82 1:17.03 (40.21) 1:55.62 (38.59) 2:36.34 (40.72)
Event 89 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 1:17.18 1:14.90 9
35.71 1:14.90 (39.19)
2 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 1:17.43 1:16.15 7
36.66 1:16.15 (39.49)
3 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 1:18.45 1:18.19 6
37.32 1:18.19 (40.87)
4 Sogar, Laura 12 NE 1:19.76 1:18.43 5
37.82 1:18.43 (40.61)
5 Boyer, Paige 12 VA 1:20.03 1:19.61 4
38.03 1:19.61 (41.58)
6 Norberg, Lindsey 12 NI 1:19.80 1:19.71 3
37.14 1:19.71 (42.57)
7 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 1:20.51 1:19.81 2
37.34 1:19.81 (42.47)
8 Lynch, Sarah 12 PV 1:20.09 1:20.61 1
37.61 1:20.61 (43.00)
Event 89 Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 1:15.51 1:17.18
35.98 1:17.18 (41.20)
2 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 1:19.67 1:17.43
37.13 1:17.43 (40.30)
3 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 1:18.15 1:18.45
37.14 1:18.45 (41.31)
4 Sogar, Laura 12 NE 1:20.74 1:19.76
38.19 1:19.76 (41.57)
5 Norberg, Lindsey 12 NI 1:21.16 1:19.80
37.49 1:19.80 (42.31)
6 Boyer, Paige 12 VA 1:20.47 1:20.03
38.05 1:20.03 (41.98)
7 Lynch, Sarah 12 PV 1:23.56 1:20.09
38.14 1:20.09 (41.95)
8 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 1:18.97 1:20.51
37.46 1:20.51 (43.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT 1:21.37 1:21.27
38.58 1:21.27 (42.69)
10 Schaeffer, Danielle 12 MD 1:23.84 1:21.31
39.79 1:21.31 (41.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Landers, Shannon 12 PV 1:22.54 1:21.36
37.65 1:21.36 (43.71)
12 Malone, Becky 12 METRO 1:22.87 1:21.40
38.37 1:21.40 (43.03)
13 Lang, Katie 12 CT 1:20.86 1:21.84
37.90 1:21.84 (43.94)
14 Norberg, Lauren 12 NI 1:22.69 1:21.91
37.71 1:21.91 (44.20)
15 Black, Elizabeth 12 VA 1:23.18 1:22.48
38.42 1:22.48 (44.06)
16 Sweeney, Casey 12 VA 1:21.64 1:22.68
39.12 1:22.68 (43.56)
17 Courtney, Julia 12 CT 1:23.76 1:22.70
39.46 1:22.70 (43.24)
18 Gorinski, Laura 12 AMS 1:24.33 1:22.86
38.68 1:22.86 (44.18)
19 Steeves, Katie 12 MA 1:22.81 1:22.94
39.55 1:22.94 (43.39)
20 Pflug, Jennifer 12 NJS 1:22.73 1:22.95
39.36 1:22.95 (43.59)
21 Chatellier, Adele 12 AMS 1:24.85 1:22.96
38.04 1:22.96 (44.92)
22 Sullivan, Patty 12 CT 1:23.81 1:23.27
38.76 1:23.27 (44.51)
23 Arana, Priscilla 12 METRO 1:24.57 1:23.79
39.56 1:23.79 (44.23)
24 Staub, Andrea 11 MD 1:25.76 1:23.98
41.27 1:23.98 (42.71)
25 Watson-Layeni, Kemi 12 PV 1:25.04 1:24.03
39.81 1:24.03 (44.22)
26 Emig, Briana 12 AMS 1:24.03 1:24.20
38.76 1:24.20 (45.44)
27 Arzadon, Rachel 12 PV 1:23.32 1:24.29
38.90 1:24.29 (45.39)
28 Noisten, Laura 12 NJS 1:23.30 1:24.37
39.47 1:24.37 (44.90)
29 Visconti, Lizzy 12 CT 1:24.55 1:24.52
39.26 1:24.52 (45.26)
30 Porcellio, Elizabeth 12 NI 1:25.39 1:24.55
40.36 1:24.55 (44.19)
31 Didonato, Emily 12 METRO 1:24.07 1:24.84
40.59 1:24.84 (44.25)
32 Kim, Jane 12 METRO 1:23.43 1:25.23
39.26 1:25.23 (45.97)
33 Dowd, Frances 12 PV 1:22.18 1:25.24
40.41 1:25.24 (44.83)
34 Adams, Bethany 11 MD 1:22.54 1:25.25
40.04 1:25.25 (45.21)
35 Wood, Jenna 12 NI 1:24.73 1:25.29
39.63 1:25.29 (45.66)
36 Kucherich, Julia 11 MD 1:25.15 1:25.34
40.22 1:25.34 (45.12)
37 Howarth, MacKenzie 11 MA 1:22.10 1:25.45
40.77 1:25.45 (44.68)
38 Makowski, Louise 12 MA 1:26.87 1:25.70
41.34 1:25.70 (44.36)
39 Clark, Hayley 12 NJS 1:26.45 1:25.73
40.50 1:25.73 (45.23)
40 Talwar, Kylee 12 PV 1:23.61 1:25.80
39.52 1:25.80 (46.28)
41 Rogers, Laura 12 MD 1:27.00 1:25.96
40.20 1:25.96 (45.76)
42 Gnerre, Dana 12 CT 1:25.67 1:26.20
39.95 1:26.20 (46.25)
43 Allison, Brittany 12 CT 1:26.17 1:26.24
41.10 1:26.24 (45.14)
44 McDaniel, Emily 12 PV 1:25.38 1:26.38
39.93 1:26.38 (46.45)
45 Foster, Clare 12 NE 1:25.31 1:26.39
40.17 1:26.39 (46.22)
46 Heyde, Kelly 12 CT 1:25.56 1:26.52
40.55 1:26.52 (45.97)
47 Obman, Jaclyn 12 AMS 1:26.10 1:26.91
40.39 1:26.91 (46.52)
48 Avers, Whitney 12 MD 1:25.11 1:26.96
41.17 1:26.96 (45.79)
49 Sparks, Catherine 12 CT 1:25.06 1:27.15
41.06 1:27.15 (46.09)
50 Stout, Erin 12 PV 1:23.65 1:27.18
40.42 1:27.18 (46.76)
51 Fonseca, Alyssa 12 NJS 1:26.94 1:27.43
42.12 1:27.43 (45.31)
52 Chepeleff, Sarah 12 CT 1:26.87 1:27.64
41.38 1:27.64 (46.26)
53 Haudenschild, Alyssa 12 VA 1:26.70 1:27.67
41.62 1:27.67 (46.05)
54 Maneely, Devan 12 PV 1:26.64 1:28.33
41.99 1:28.33 (46.34)
55 Wilson, Caroline 12 CT 1:26.65 1:28.37
41.23 1:28.37 (47.14)
56 Hobert, Kathryn 12 CT 1:25.84 1:28.44
42.08 1:28.44 (46.36)
57 Yeager, Keira 12 METRO 1:26.23 1:28.92
41.77 1:28.92 (47.15)
58 Kietlinski, Samantha 12 NJS 1:27.08 1:29.08
43.43 1:29.08 (45.65)
59 Conner, Sara 12 PV 1:25.57 1:29.21
42.42 1:29.21 (46.79)
60 DE LA Baume, Jen 12 PV 1:26.54 1:29.37
42.29 1:29.37 (47.08)
61 Estrada, Christina 12 NE 1:26.93 1:30.03
41.57 1:30.03 (48.46)
62 Risucci, Carissa 12 AD 1:28.16 1:31.27
42.77 1:31.27 (48.50)
63 Wei, Victoria 12 AD 1:31.67 1:43.74
49.23 1:43.74 (54.51)
Event 90 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 1:13.21 1:13.19 9
35.14 1:13.19 (38.05)
2 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 1:15.42 1:15.02 7
36.97 1:15.02 (38.05)
3 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 1:15.76 1:15.84 6
34.56 1:15.84 (41.28)
4 Fink, Marc 12 CT 1:16.71 1:16.83 5
36.53 1:16.83 (40.30)
5 Chab, Bobby 12 PV 1:16.35 1:16.89 4
36.42 1:16.89 (40.47)
6 Young, Peyton 11 VA 1:20.00 1:19.84 3
37.02 1:19.84 (42.82)
7 Greenland, Garrett 12 VA 1:17.59 1:20.37 2
37.60 1:20.37 (42.77)
8 Fischetti, Brian 12 VA 1:20.66 1:22.25 1
38.58 1:22.25 (43.67)
Event 90 Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 1:16.73 1:13.21
34.49 1:13.21 (38.72)
2 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 1:18.16 1:15.42
36.69 1:15.42 (38.73)
3 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 1:17.42 1:15.76
35.44 1:15.76 (40.32)
4 Chab, Bobby 12 PV 1:17.83 1:16.35
35.71 1:16.35 (40.64)
5 Fink, Marc 12 CT 1:17.61 1:16.71
37.43 1:16.71 (39.28)
6 Greenland, Garrett 12 VA 1:19.43 1:17.59
36.96 1:17.59 (40.63)
7 Young, Peyton 11 VA 1:20.33 1:20.00
37.07 1:20.00 (42.93)
8 Fischetti, Brian 12 VA 1:22.87 1:20.66
37.92 1:20.66 (42.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Beegle, Justin 12 MA 1:24.65 1:21.30
38.01 1:21.30 (43.29)
10 Surhoff, Austin 12 MD 1:21.80 1:22.00
38.86 1:22.00 (43.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Christensen, Jonathan 12 PV 1:20.53 1:22.37
38.36 1:22.37 (44.01)
12 Wepasnick, Zack 11 PV 1:21.09 1:22.51
38.84 1:22.51 (43.67)
13 Roddy, Sean 12 MD 1:22.44 1:22.93
37.70 1:22.93 (45.23)
14 Preda, Anthony 12 METRO 1:23.88 1:23.78
39.90 1:23.78 (43.88)
15 Bender, Jonathan 12 NJS 1:20.73 1:24.16
40.69 1:24.16 (43.47)
16 Degeorges, Trey 12 PV 1:25.84 1:24.77
39.56 1:24.77 (45.21)
17 Sharp, Nicholas 11 MD 1:25.07 1:24.99
40.57 1:24.99 (44.42)
18 Morres, Alexander 12 PV 1:27.06 1:25.14
40.84 1:25.14 (44.30)
19 Yafayev, Vadim 12 AD 1:24.18 1:25.60
41.03 1:25.60 (44.57)
20 Cook, Tommy 12 PV 1:24.81 1:25.64
40.40 1:25.64 (45.24)
21 Remigino, James 12 CT 1:25.29 1:25.73
41.29 1:25.73 (44.44)
22 Dyrkacz, Paul 12 NE 1:25.33 1:26.03
40.83 1:26.03 (45.20)
23 Terracciano, Ryan 12 NJS 1:27.04 1:26.22
40.61 1:26.22 (45.61)
24 Hansen, D. Wesley 12 AMS 1:25.11 1:26.44
40.63 1:26.44 (45.81)
25 Sangtippawan, Chudchame 11 METRO 1:26.45 1:26.59
39.79 1:26.59 (46.80)
26 Morgan, Brandon 12 CT 1:23.92 1:26.60
40.00 1:26.60 (46.60)
27 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12 NE 1:26.05 1:26.70
42.74 1:26.70 (43.96)
28 Dowling, Mark 12 METRO 1:26.84 1:26.77
40.36 1:26.77 (46.41)
29 Lamberson, Kei 12 VA 1:26.42 1:26.80
41.41 1:26.80 (45.39)
30 Khedr, Omar 12 METRO 1:26.80 1:27.29
40.80 1:27.29 (46.49)
31 Wilson, Brian 12 AMS 1:29.37 1:27.88
40.68 1:27.88 (47.20)
32 Dignan, Emmett 11 CT 1:26.86 1:27.99
42.36 1:27.99 (45.63)
33 Hyndman, Stephen 12 PV 1:24.24 1:28.49
41.38 1:28.49 (47.11)
34 O'Connor, Daniel 11 NI 1:30.45 1:29.07
43.16 1:29.07 (45.91)
35 Dinces, Jonathan 12 METRO 1:26.20 1:29.54
41.57 1:29.54 (47.97)
36 Power, Robert 11 MA 1:25.77 1:31.04
42.36 1:31.04 (48.68)
37 Aquino, Vinny 12 NI 1:31.84 1:35.37
43.30 1:35.37 (52.07)
38 Vanetten, Jacob 12 AD 1:32.06 1:40.59
46.83 1:40.59 (53.76)
Event 91 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 King, Amanda 13 NJS 1:07.40 1:06.35 9
31.62 1:06.35 (34.73)
2 O'Donnell, Erin 13 MD 1:08.46 1:07.67 7
32.22 1:07.67 (35.45)
3 Bechard, Sarah 13 VA 1:08.99 1:07.86 6
31.59 1:07.86 (36.27)
4 Mulligan, Katie 14 METRO 1:09.05 1:08.23 5
31.28 1:08.23 (36.95)
5 Jamerson, Melissa 14 VA 1:08.90 1:08.25 4
31.76 1:08.25 (36.49)
6 Festa, Natalia 14 METRO 1:09.00 1:08.27 3
31.32 1:08.27 (36.95)
7 Cin, Angie 14 VA 1:09.29 1:09.62 2
31.92 1:09.62 (37.70)
8 McGorry, Meggie 14 CT 1:09.30 1:09.68 1
31.86 1:09.68 (37.82)
Event 91 Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 King, Amanda 13 NJS 1:05.94 1:07.40
32.10 1:07.40 (35.30)
2 O'Donnell, Erin 13 MD 1:09.70 1:08.46
32.52 1:08.46 (35.94)
3 Jamerson, Melissa 14 VA 1:07.78 1:08.90
32.20 1:08.90 (36.70)
4 Bechard, Sarah 13 VA 1:09.67 1:08.99
32.46 1:08.99 (36.53)
5 Festa, Natalia 14 METRO 1:08.33 1:09.00
31.78 1:09.00 (37.22)
6 Mulligan, Katie 14 METRO 1:08.23 1:09.05
31.11 1:09.05 (37.94)
7 Cin, Angie 14 VA 1:09.35 1:09.29
32.45 1:09.29 (36.84)
8 McGorry, Meggie 14 CT 1:09.42 1:09.30
32.44 1:09.30 (36.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 TomLin, Renee 14 MA 1:10.58 1:09.60
32.35 1:09.60 (37.25)
10 Glasser, Rachel 14 PV 1:09.46 1:09.68
33.04 1:09.68 (36.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Fittin, Annie 14 NJS 1:08.87 1:09.76
31.23 1:09.76 (38.53)
12 Schwee, Suzanne 13 PV 1:08.10 1:09.81
31.64 1:09.81 (38.17)
13 Teresak, Krista 13 NJS 1:10.06 1:10.33
32.28 1:10.33 (38.05)
14 Scott, Kelly 13 MD 1:11.24 1:10.51
33.00 1:10.51 (37.51)
15 Sheerin, Cate 14 PV 1:09.52 1:10.52
32.68 1:10.52 (37.84)
16 Cooley, Kiersten 14 MA 1:09.50 1:10.54
31.94 1:10.54 (38.60)
17 Richman, Charlotte 14 NJS 1:09.53 1:10.55
32.33 1:10.55 (38.22)
18 Smith, Megan 14 NI 1:10.86 1:10.69
32.53 1:10.69 (38.16)
19 Tomasula, Kellyanne 14 METRO 1:09.84 1:10.73
32.64 1:10.73 (38.09)
20 Dean, Emily 13 MD 1:08.60 1:10.84
33.21 1:10.84 (37.63)
21 Moorby, Kathryn 13 MA 1:09.84 1:11.09
32.48 1:11.09 (38.61)
22 Case, Alice 14 NJS 1:11.94 1:11.35
33.09 1:11.35 (38.26)
23 Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13 AMS 1:09.62 1:11.40
32.65 1:11.40 (38.75)
24 Siegel, Erica 13 METRO 1:11.46 1:11.45
33.11 1:11.45 (38.34)
25 Henderson, Lissa 14 PV 1:11.79 1:11.53
32.54 1:11.53 (38.99)
26 Jacobi, Amy 14 NJS 1:11.62 1:11.66
32.63 1:11.66 (39.03)
27 Friedrich, Kiley 14 MD 1:10.70 1:11.86
33.55 1:11.86 (38.31)
28 Cuprzinski, Kristin 14 NJS 1:12.16 1:11.87
33.99 1:11.87 (37.88)
29 Mamourian, Molly 14 NE 1:11.14 1:11.88
34.10 1:11.88 (37.78)
30 Lynn, Katie 14 MA 1:11.58 1:11.90
33.54 1:11.90 (38.36)
31 Palma, Samantha 14 NI 1:10.95 1:11.95
32.60 1:11.95 (39.35)
32 Currie, Emily 14 VA 1:11.44 1:11.96
33.12 1:11.96 (38.84)
33 Owenby, Meredith 14 VA 1:11.32 1:12.01
34.06 1:12.01 (37.95)
34 Vessa, Gabrielle 13 METRO 1:10.58 1:12.08
33.40 1:12.08 (38.68)
35 Faingold, Kathy 14 AMS 1:12.16 1:12.79
33.99 1:12.79 (38.80)
36 Godwin, Rebecca 13 MD 1:11.60 1:12.94
34.10 1:12.94 (38.84)
37 Helock, Melissa 13 NJS 1:11.65 1:12.98
35.36 1:12.98 (37.62)
38 Siano, Alyssa 13 METRO 1:12.04 1:13.25
34.45 1:13.25 (38.80)
39 Leclair, Elle 14 VA 1:08.80 1:13.31
33.25 1:13.31 (40.06)
40 Donovan, Kelly 14 CT 1:12.24 1:13.44
33.88 1:13.44 (39.56)
41 Derby, Megan 14 AD 1:12.94 1:13.59
33.55 1:13.59 (40.04)
42 Royce, Carolyn 13 VA 1:11.67 1:13.74
33.70 1:13.74 (40.04)
43 Bassford, Laura 14 MA 1:12.17 1:13.83
34.77 1:13.83 (39.06)
44 Flynn, Melissa 14 NJS 1:11.78 1:14.40
34.51 1:14.40 (39.89)
45 Varvaro, Leah 13 MA 1:12.09 1:14.74
35.09 1:14.74 (39.65)
46 Gloeckler, Kristen 13 AD 1:14.54 1:16.06
36.28 1:16.06 (39.78)
Event 92 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 58.77 57.84 9
27.22 57.84 (30.62)
2 Weik, Cody 14 MA 59.83 59.06 7
27.36 59.06 (31.70)
3 Seiferth, Michael 14 AMS 1:03.21 1:02.05 6
29.47 1:02.05 (32.58)
4 Park, Peter 13 NJS 1:02.57 1:02.08 4.5
29.72 1:02.08 (32.36)
4 Hinrichsen, Philli 14 PV 1:02.25 1:02.08 4.5
29.87 1:02.08 (32.21)
6 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 1:01.31 1:02.33 3
29.15 1:02.33 (33.18)
7 Gannett, Paul 14 MD 1:02.31 1:03.53 2
29.98 1:03.53 (33.55)
8 Wang, Vinson 14 METRO 1:03.21 1:03.65 1
28.45 1:03.65 (35.20)
Event 92 Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 57.93 58.77
27.74 58.77 (31.03)
2 Weik, Cody 14 MA 1:00.11 59.83
27.65 59.83 (32.18)
3 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 1:00.63 1:01.31
29.49 1:01.31 (31.82)
4 Hinrichsen, Phillip 14 PV 1:01.47 1:02.25
29.77 1:02.25 (32.48)
5 Gannett, Paul 14 MD 1:04.61 1:02.31
29.73 1:02.31 (32.58)
6 Park, Peter 13 NJS 1:02.73 1:02.57
30.07 1:02.57 (32.50)
7 Wang, Vinson 14 METRO 1:04.83 1:03.21
29.97 1:03.21 (33.24)
7 Seiferth, Michael 14 AMS 1:01.24 1:03.21
29.74 1:03.21 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Law, Jordy 14 VA 1:04.07 J1:04.15
28.63 1:04.15 (35.52)
10 Melillo, Simone 14 PV 1:06.31 J1:04.15
30.58 1:04.15 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Johnson, Austin 13 VA 1:03.08 1:04.23
30.33 1:04.23 (33.90)
12 D'Errico, John 14 METRO 1:03.37 1:04.43
29.47 1:04.43 (34.96)
13 Divers, Bob 14 NI 1:08.19 1:04.72
29.18 1:04.72 (35.54)
14 Sadovski, Stanislav 14 METRO 1:05.90 1:05.01
29.76 1:05.01 (35.25)
15 Sauter, Trace 14 MA 1:07.25 1:05.27
30.07 1:05.27 (35.20)
16 Mechak, Ben 14 PV 1:04.52 1:05.34
30.22 1:05.34 (35.12)
17 Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14 AMS 1:05.64 1:05.46
30.22 1:05.46 (35.24)
18 Naumann, Nick 14 CT 1:05.07 1:05.52
29.75 1:05.52 (35.77)
19 Acosta, Ale 14 CT 1:05.25 1:05.57
30.82 1:05.57 (34.75)
20 Loccisano, Steven 14 VA 1:07.20 1:05.63
30.05 1:05.63 (35.58)
21 Booth, Spencer 14 AD 1:06.72 1:05.64
31.61 1:05.64 (34.03)
22 Arencibia, Jordan 14 VA 1:05.79 1:05.71
29.48 1:05.71 (36.23)
23 Beck, Matt 14 VA 1:06.89 1:05.76
30.30 1:05.76 (35.46)
24 LI, James 13 VA 1:06.21 1:05.80
31.76 1:05.80 (34.04)
25 Eltahawy, Noor 14 METRO 1:05.21 1:05.81
30.80 1:05.81 (35.01)
26 Smith, Tucker 13 VA 1:07.73 1:06.62
31.54 1:06.62 (35.08)
27 Lada, Bret 14 NJS 1:06.63 1:07.00
31.43 1:07.00 (35.57)
28 Hartman, Ryan 13 VA 1:07.80 1:07.13
31.30 1:07.13 (35.83)
29 Yate, Jasper 14 METRO 1:05.33 1:07.44
30.84 1:07.44 (36.60)
30 Jung, Kevin 13 NJS 1:05.10 1:07.46
29.33 1:07.46 (38.13)
31 Yeager, Kyle 14 METRO 1:08.14 1:07.93
32.08 1:07.93 (35.85)
32 Mongan, Kevin 13 METRO 1:07.51 1:08.03
31.36 1:08.03 (36.67)
33 Lynn, Ryan 13 MA 1:07.33 1:08.42
32.45 1:08.42 (35.97)
34 Kurtysh, Gene 14 AMS 1:07.30 1:08.47
30.05 1:08.47 (38.42)
35 Chen, Josh 14 NJS 1:07.89 1:09.00
32.18 1:09.00 (36.82)
36 Minster, Jay 14 AMS 1:07.21 1:09.20
31.81 1:09.20 (37.39)
37 Moore, Carter 14 VA 1:06.90 1:09.22
32.61 1:09.22 (36.61)
38 Rubin, Jared 14 PV 1:07.74 1:09.26
32.42 1:09.26 (36.84)
39 Walsh, Bobby 13 VA 1:06.21 1:09.93
31.94 1:09.93 (37.99)
40 Considine, Aidan 13 MD 1:10.67 1:09.99
33.14 1:09.99 (36.85)
41 Gehman, Eric 13 MA 1:07.53 1:10.14
32.79 1:10.14 (37.35)
Event 93 Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Toth, Colleen 16 AMS 1:05.40 1:05.02 9
30.81 1:05.02 (34.21)
2 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 1:05.67 1:05.18 7
30.67 1:05.18 (34.51)
3 Bujalski, Sandy 16 CT 1:07.03 1:05.71 6
30.58 1:05.71 (35.13)
4 Dawson, Annie 16 MD 1:06.78 1:05.99 5
30.72 1:05.99 (35.27)
5 Kelly, Emily 16 PV 1:06.39 1:06.00 4
30.42 1:06.00 (35.58)
6 Walsh, Blake 16 NJS 1:06.71 1:07.21 3
31.23 1:07.21 (35.98)
7 McKenna, Clare 15 METRO 1:07.33 1:07.27 2
31.86 1:07.27 (35.41)
8 McClintock, Emily 15 VA 1:07.32 1:08.09 1
31.25 1:08.09 (36.84)
Event 93 Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Toth, Colleen 16 AMS 1:04.97 1:05.40
31.00 1:05.40 (34.40)
2 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 1:03.64 1:05.67
30.31 1:05.67 (35.36)
3 Kelly, Emily 16 PV 1:06.63 1:06.39
30.95 1:06.39 (35.44)
4 Walsh, Blake 16 NJS 1:06.48 1:06.71
31.27 1:06.71 (35.44)
5 Dawson, Annie 16 MD 1:06.20 1:06.78
31.70 1:06.78 (35.08)
6 Bujalski, Sandy 16 CT 1:07.00 1:07.03
30.42 1:07.03 (36.61)
7 McClintock, Emily 15 VA 1:07.74 1:07.32
31.23 1:07.32 (36.09)
8 McKenna, Clare 15 METRO 1:06.81 1:07.33
31.90 1:07.33 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Starr, Nikki 18 AMS 1:07.09 1:07.91
30.83 1:07.91 (37.08)
10 Robertson-Phillips, Zea 16 MD 1:08.89 1:08.33
31.80 1:08.33 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Sawicz, Dorota 16 METRO 1:09.21 1:08.45
31.85 1:08.45 (36.60)
12 Russell, Lauren 15 AMS 1:08.80 1:08.62
30.81 1:08.62 (37.81)
13 Jenkins, Kimberly 16 AMS 1:08.67 1:08.66
32.07 1:08.66 (36.59)
14 Dietrich, Dianna 17 AMS 1:07.76 1:08.92
32.46 1:08.92 (36.46)
15 Yurechko, Christine 16 PV 1:09.60 1:09.00
32.11 1:09.00 (36.89)
16 Schmidt, Becky 15 VA 1:09.05 1:09.19
33.72 1:09.19 (35.47)
17 Ailsworth, Sarah 17 VA 1:08.62 1:09.26
32.24 1:09.26 (37.02)
18 Rich, Amanda 16 AMS 1:09.06 1:09.59
32.29 1:09.59 (37.30)
19 Dimond, Tracy 15 MA 1:08.30 1:09.63
32.15 1:09.63 (37.48)
20 Branson, Christina 15 MA 1:09.38 1:09.66
33.57 1:09.66 (36.09)
21 Herrmann, Laura 15 PV 1:09.66 1:09.78
32.51 1:09.78 (37.27)
22 Donohue, Megan 16 VA 1:08.55 1:09.83
31.92 1:09.83 (37.91)
23 Schneehagen, Jill 16 MD 1:08.00 1:10.13
32.80 1:10.13 (37.33)
24 McDonough, Catie 16 NJS 1:08.55 1:10.48
31.78 1:10.48 (38.70)
25 Skelos, Daphne 15 METRO 1:09.54 1:10.69
32.74 1:10.69 (37.95)
26 Stunkard, Mackenzie 17 AMS 1:08.66 1:10.87
32.70 1:10.87 (38.17)
27 Ream, Alanna 16 PV 1:08.64 1:11.50
33.64 1:11.50 (37.86)
28 Scaduto, Elissa 15 NJS 1:09.43 1:12.95
32.38 1:12.95 (40.57)
29 Powalski, Laura 15 NI 1:12.46 1:15.54
33.02 1:15.54 (42.52)
30 Waters, Katie 15 AD 1:17.50 1:15.80
34.48 1:15.80 (41.32)
31 Hughes, Tina 15 CT 1:12.05 1:16.22
34.55 1:16.22 (41.67)
Event 94 Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Viverette, Matt 17 AMS 58.99 58.64 9
27.33 58.64 (31.31)
2 Hazlett, Seth 16 AMS 59.45 58.97 7
27.50 58.97 (31.47)
3 Toomey, Ray 15 AMS 59.96 1:00.24 6
27.87 1:00.24 (32.37)
4 Scheid, Tyler 16 AMS 1:00.75 1:00.71 5
27.53 1:00.71 (33.18)
5 Skrabacz, Eric 17 MD 1:00.58 1:00.85 4
27.82 1:00.85 (33.03)
6 Hogan, John 15 MD 1:02.06 1:01.62 3
28.64 1:01.62 (32.98)
7 Chartrand, Drew 17 VA 1:00.85 1:01.74 2
29.41 1:01.74 (32.33)
8 Grossman, Brian 16 METRO 1:01.77 1:02.07 1
28.18 1:02.07 (33.89)
Event 94 Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Viverette, Matt 17 AMS 59.41 58.99
27.43 58.99 (31.56)
2 Hazlett, Seth 16 AMS 59.94 59.45
27.57 59.45 (31.88)
3 Toomey, Ray 15 AMS 1:01.24 59.96
28.20 59.96 (31.76)
4 Skrabacz, Eric 17 MD 1:00.67 1:00.58
28.28 1:00.58 (32.30)
5 Scheid, Tyler 16 AMS 1:00.54 1:00.75
27.81 1:00.75 (32.94)
6 Chartrand, Drew 17 VA 1:01.25 1:00.85
29.14 1:00.85 (31.71)
7 Grossman, Brian 16 METRO 1:02.90 1:01.77
28.65 1:01.77 (33.12)
8 Hogan, John 15 MD 1:02.99 1:02.06
28.66 1:02.06 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Garrett, Camm 17 VA 1:03.04 1:02.17
28.50 1:02.17 (33.67)
10 Zierenberg, Jack 15 AMS 1:01.37 1:02.60
29.38 1:02.60 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Kayagil, Turan 18 PV 1:01.86 1:02.61
28.95 1:02.61 (33.66)
12 Wubben, Garrett 17 AMS 1:02.70 1:02.73
29.40 1:02.73 (33.33)
12 Schilling, Nick 16 AMS 1:02.62 1:02.73
28.82 1:02.73 (33.91)
14 Elek, Gregory 15 NJS 1:02.58 1:02.84
29.34 1:02.84 (33.50)
15 Resler, Chris 16 NJS 1:03.36 1:03.15
29.43 1:03.15 (33.72)
16 Weaver, John 17 CT 1:02.44 1:03.16
29.13 1:03.16 (34.03)
17 Williams, Ryon 16 VA 1:03.24 1:03.33
29.77 1:03.33 (33.56)
18 Goracy, Alex 15 NJS 1:02.96 1:03.59
29.05 1:03.59 (34.54)
19 Gucker, Kenneth 17 METRO 1:03.42 1:03.93
29.41 1:03.93 (34.52)
20 Wise, Zack 15 PV 1:02.52 1:04.42
29.93 1:04.42 (34.49)
21 Zhang, Yuyu 17 MD 1:02.69 1:04.58
28.82 1:04.58 (35.76)
22 Hartmann, Spencer 15 CT 1:01.32 1:05.91
29.02 1:05.91 (36.89)
23 Aasen, Gunnar 15 AMS 1:03.15 1:05.98
29.96 1:05.98 (36.02)
24 Monti, Benjamin 15 NI 1:07.78 1:07.44
29.67 1:07.44 (37.77)
Event 95 Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:13.35 4:14.86 18
1) Danner, Ashley 12 2) O'Malley, Kayla 12
3) Landers, Shannon 12 4) Kotonias, Jennifer 12
29.86 1:03.58 (1:03.58) 1:34.38 (30.80) 2:07.50 (1:03.92) 2:37.56 (30.06) 3:11.91 (1:04.41) 3:41.72 (29.81) 4:14.86 (1:02.95)
2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:15.87 4:16.03 14
1) Ravettine, Bryeanne 12 2) Foley, Katherine 12
3) Clark, Hayley 12 4) Leddy, Meghan 12
30.57 1:03.28 (1:03.28) 1:33.69 (30.41) 2:06.91 (1:03.63) 2:39.22 (32.31) 3:13.73 (1:06.82) 3:43.51 (29.78) 4:16.03 (1:02.30)
3 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 4:14.00 4:17.45 12
1) Gelb, Sam 12 2) Turner, Emily 12
3) Gibbs, Jordan 12 4) King, Blair 12
29.98 1:02.90 (1:02.90) 1:32.95 (30.05) 2:07.34 (1:04.44) 2:38.62 (31.28) 3:13.74 (1:06.40) 3:43.45 (29.71) 4:17.45 (1:03.71)
4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:17.12 4:18.06 10
1) Rudolph, Jackie 12 2) Kalnins, Dana 12
3) Sweeney, Casey 12 4) Holloway, Meaghan 12
31.68 1:06.03 (1:06.03) 1:36.23 (30.20) 2:10.08 (1:04.05) 2:42.14 (32.06) 3:15.16 (1:05.08) 3:45.22 (30.06) 4:18.06 (1:02.90)
5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:06.00 4:19.35 8
1) Cliff, Nicole 12 2) Hoppe, Tina 12
3) Niessl, Steffi 12 4) Bunster, Kelly 12
30.68 1:04.08 (1:04.08) 1:35.73 (31.65) 2:10.26 (1:06.18) 2:41.87 (31.61) 3:17.51 (1:07.25) 3:47.55 (30.04) 4:19.35 (1:01.84)
6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 4:11.36 4:19.42 6
1) Ault, Sarah 12 2) Bohunicky, Jamie 12
3) Folk, Breanna 12 4) Schleif, Dana 12
31.26 1:05.24 (1:05.24) 1:35.94 (30.70) 2:10.34 (1:05.10) 2:42.21 (31.87) 3:16.68 (1:06.34) 3:47.47 (30.79) 4:19.42 (1:02.74)
7 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:16.34 4:22.36 4
1) Gnerre, Dana 12 2) Salce, Amy 12
3) Koelle, Addi 12 4) Courtney, Julia 12
30.21 1:05.15 (1:05.15) 1:36.39 (31.24) 2:12.19 (1:07.04) 2:42.31 (30.12) 3:17.11 (1:04.92) 3:47.87 (30.76) 4:22.36 (1:05.25)
8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 4:25.63 4:24.06 2
1) Mullican, Lindsay 11 2) Jerzerick, Kimberly 12
3) Bassford, Julie 11 4) Clark, Laura 11
31.51 1:06.50 (1:06.50) 1:37.02 (30.52) 2:12.40 (1:05.90) 2:43.09 (30.69) 3:17.65 (1:05.25) 3:49.16 (31.51) 4:24.06 (1:06.41)
9 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 4:23.35 4:24.77
1) Gardocki, Katie 11 2) Thomas, Amanda 12
3) Sullivan, Patty 12 4) Brown, Liz 12
31.53 1:07.48 (1:07.48) 1:38.73 (31.25) 2:14.47 (1:06.99) 2:44.08 (29.61) 3:19.27 (1:04.80) 4:24.77 (1:05.50)
10 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:24.41 4:26.67
1) McLean, Brooke 12 2) Howsmon, Mary Frances 12
3) Chenault, Jenna 12 4) Boyer, Paige 12
32.29 1:06.72 (1:06.72) 1:38.43 (31.71) 2:13.72 (1:07.00) 2:45.28 (31.56) 3:19.74 (1:06.02) 3:52.08 (32.34) 4:26.67 (1:06.93)
11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:26.01 4:28.17
1) Estrada, Christina 12 2) Walcker, Michelle 12
3) Mamourian, Lizzy 12 4) Michaels, Caitlin 12
31.54 1:06.49 (1:06.49) 1:37.64 (31.15) 2:14.47 (1:07.98) 2:46.82 (32.35) 3:23.19 (1:08.72) 3:54.43 (31.24) 4:28.17 (1:04.98)
12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:27.77 4:28.39
1) Emig, Briana 12 2) Molloy, Caitlin 12
3) Shuba, Andrea 12 4) Wagner, Madison 12
33.17 1:08.42 (1:08.42) 1:41.04 (32.62) 2:16.15 (1:07.73) 2:47.74 (31.59) 3:23.62 (1:07.47) 3:54.54 (30.92) 4:28.39 (1:04.77)
13 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 4:19.00 4:30.17
1) Brown, Allie 12 2) Fowler, Jamie 12
3) Adams, Bethany 11 4) Harris, Laura 11
32.99 1:07.71 (1:07.71) 1:39.86 (32.15) 2:15.57 (1:07.86) 2:48.08 (32.51) 3:22.71 (1:07.14) 3:54.31 (31.60) 4:30.17 (1:07.46)
14 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:25.71 4:30.54
1) Marchand, Lindsey 12 2) Lynch, Sarah 12
3) Jones, Katherine 12 4) Watson-Layeni, Kemi 12
33.85 1:10.04 (1:10.04) 1:42.10 (32.06) 2:16.08 (1:06.04) 2:48.58 (32.50) 3:23.37 (1:07.29) 3:55.73 (32.36) 4:30.54 (1:07.17)
14 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 4:19.12 4:30.54
1) Kietlinski, Samantha 12 2) Steenvoorden, Kristen 12
3) Lee, Felicia 11 4) Rann, Jill 12
31.78 1:07.44 (1:07.44) 1:39.29 (31.85) 2:13.74 (1:06.30) 2:48.37 (34.63) 3:24.96 (1:11.22) 3:56.65 (31.69) 4:30.54 (1:05.58)
16 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 4:35.28 4:32.48
1) Norberg, Lindsey 12 2) Wood, Jenna 12
3) Snow, Hali 12 4) Munroe, Janelle 12
32.26 1:07.39 (1:07.39) 1:40.72 (33.33) 2:16.21 (1:08.82) 2:48.63 (32.42) 3:24.62 (1:08.41) 3:57.11 (32.49) 4:32.48 (1:07.86)
17 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:13.50 4:33.96
1) Shiota, Lili 12 2) Kim, Jane 12
3) Guelly, Kirsten 11 4) Malone, Becky 12
31.80 1:07.62 (1:07.62) 1:39.87 (32.25) 2:15.74 (1:08.12) 2:49.05 (33.31) 3:26.62 (1:10.88) 3:58.27 (31.65) 4:33.96 (1:07.34)
18 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 4:36.06 4:36.92
1) Shull, Kayla 12 2) Lotz, Hillary 12
3) Chatellier, Adele 12 4) Meyers, Kara 12
32.56 1:07.91 (1:07.91) 1:41.87 (33.96) 2:18.91 (1:11.00) 2:50.90 (31.99) 3:29.20 (1:10.29) 4:01.65 (32.45) 4:36.92 (1:07.72)
19 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'B' 4:48.32 4:38.18
1) Hickey, Whitney 12 2) Norberg, Lauren 12
3) Dimond, Mary 12 4) Porcellio, Elizabeth 12
32.96 1:08.76 (1:08.76) 1:42.67 (33.91) 2:19.64 (1:10.88) 2:51.90 (32.26) 3:28.14 (1:08.50) 4:01.14 (33.00) 4:38.18 (1:10.04)
20 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:44.11 4:48.87
1) Wei, Victoria 12 2) Vannortwick, Elizabeth 12
3) Gallant, Kate 12 4) Howland, Molly 12
33.75 1:11.39 (1:11.39) 1:45.66 (34.27) 2:24.29 (1:12.90) 3:01.04 (36.75) 3:41.55 (1:17.26) 4:14.57 (33.02) 4:48.87 (1:07.32)
Event 96 Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:03.07 4:01.79 18
1) Wilcox, Mason 12 2) Ferguson, Stuart 12
3) Baumler, Matthew 12 4) Sheranek, Tom 12
29.50 1:00.85 (1:00.85) 1:20.61 (19.76) 2:30.90 (1:10.29) 3:03.24 (1:42.63) 3:31.13 (27.89) 4:01.79 (58.55)
2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:11.83 4:09.95 14
1) Wiederecht, Chris 12 2) Deveney, Brendan 12
3) Fink, Marc 12 4) Pelton, Greg 12
31.14 1:05.68 (1:05.68) 1:35.97 (30.29) 2:39.29 ( ) 3:12.28 ( ) 3:38.76 (26.48) 4:09.95 (57.67)
3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 4:17.75 4:11.11 12
1) Morris, Brennan 12 2) Siemasko, Brandon 12
3) Suh, Jong-Wan 12 4) Gemmell, Andrew 12
30.11 1:02.92 (1:02.92) 1:32.75 (29.83) 2:06.12 (1:03.20) 2:35.35 (29.23) 3:08.51 (1:02.39) 3:38.32 (29.81) 4:11.11 (1:02.60)
4 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:08.72 4:13.11 10
1) Thomas, Josh 12 2) Shen, David 12
3) Mackenzie, Doug 12 4) Sakaris, Stephen 12
29.80 1:02.18 (1:02.18) 1:31.66 (29.48) 2:09.28 (1:07.10) 2:35.78 (26.50) 3:08.71 (59.43) 3:39.40 (30.69) 4:13.11 (1:04.40)
5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:14.66 4:14.10 8
1) Starr, Andrew 12 2) Litz, Justin 12
3) Hurdle, Kohl 12 4) Bardowell, Max 12
30.03 1:04.04 (1:04.04) 1:33.62 (29.58) 2:06.99 (1:02.95) 2:36.61 (29.62) 3:10.45 (1:03.46) 3:40.36 (29.91) 4:14.10 (1:03.65)
6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:18.12 4:17.47 6
1) Pysnik, Joey 12 2) Hansen, D. Wesley 12
3) Rosen, Zach 12 4) Craig, Eric 12
31.28 1:05.30 (1:05.30) 1:36.38 (31.08) 2:11.07 (1:05.77) 2:40.91 (29.84) 3:14.39 (1:03.32) 3:44.39 (30.00) 4:17.47 (1:03.08)
7 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:21.98 4:18.32 4
1) Flach, Michael 12 2) Fox, Brady 12
3) Fletcher, Sean 11 4) Gong, Wade 12
30.76 1:04.41 (1:04.41) 1:34.55 (30.14) 2:07.94 (1:03.53) 2:38.41 (30.47) 3:14.12 (1:06.18) 3:44.15 (30.03) 4:18.32 (1:04.20)
8 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 4:12.00 4:18.38 2
1) Smith, Giles 11 2) Offutt, Bryan 11
3) Surhoff, Austin 12 4) Marstellar, Kevin 12
30.90 1:04.59 (1:04.59) 1:36.03 (31.44) 2:10.27 (1:05.68) 2:41.03 (30.76) 3:15.12 (1:04.85) 3:44.63 (29.51) 4:18.38 (1:03.26)
9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:16.00 4:18.96
1) Asaga, Kazu 12 2) Luchsinger, Thomas 12
3) Chan, One 12 4) Wagner, Jack 11
31.23 1:05.19 (1:05.19) 1:35.44 (30.25) 2:09.44 (1:04.25) 2:40.15 (30.71) 3:14.61 (1:05.17) 3:45.16 (30.55) 4:18.96 (1:04.35)
10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:21.43 4:20.23
1) McGorry, Raymond 12 2) Parker, Courtland 12
3) Azaret, Julian 12 4) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12
30.22 1:04.93 (1:04.93) 1:35.07 (30.14) 2:10.12 (1:05.19) 2:41.58 (31.46) 3:16.03 (1:05.91) 3:47.59 (31.56) 4:20.23 (1:04.20)
11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:21.61 4:22.85
1) White, David 12 2) Gurniak, Paul 12
3) Navata, Matt 11 4) Delafuente, Chris 12
31.70 1:05.71 (1:05.71) 1:36.91 (31.20) 2:11.21 (1:05.50) 2:43.53 (32.32) 3:18.05 (1:06.84) 3:48.50 (30.45) 4:22.85 (1:04.80)
12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 4:31.33 4:29.90
1) Shoemaker, Kevin 12 2) Weik, Al 11
3) Feeney, Dan 12 4) Beegle, Justin 12
30.16 1:04.49 (1:04.49) 1:36.05 (31.56) 2:10.93 (1:06.44) 2:42.67 (31.74) 3:19.52 (1:08.59) 3:51.98 (32.46) 4:29.90 (1:10.38)
13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 4:26.12 4:31.68
1) Froster, Kevin 12 2) Yao, David 12
3) Bender, Jonathan 12 4) Lieberman, Jordan 11
31.21 1:05.27 (1:05.27) 1:37.46 (32.19) 2:12.85 (1:07.58) 2:45.44 (32.59) 3:21.67 (1:08.82) 3:55.65 (33.98) 4:31.68 (1:10.01)
14 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 4:33.26 4:32.87
1) McKeown, Sean 12 2) Hopkins, Chris 12
3) Harder, Bradley 12 4) Dignan, Emmett 11
32.64 1:09.55 (1:09.55) 1:41.85 (32.30) 2:18.12 (1:08.57) 2:50.38 (32.26) 3:25.49 (1:07.37) 3:57.78 (32.29) 4:32.87 (1:07.38)
15 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:20.00 4:32.89
1) Chang, Adam 12 2) Katz, Andrew 12
3) Brennan, Austin 12 4) Schneider, Jason 12
32.71 1:07.19 (1:07.19) 1:39.00 (31.81) 2:14.99 (1:07.80) 2:47.80 (32.81) 3:24.97 (1:09.98) 3:56.20 (31.23) 4:32.89 (1:07.92)
16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 4:37.05 4:36.43
1) Wilson, Brian 12 2) Garza, Michael 12
3) Destro, Chuck 12 4) Rosen, Mike 12
31.37 1:06.08 (1:06.08) 1:37.98 (31.90) 2:14.66 (1:08.58) 2:47.43 (32.77) 3:25.59 (1:10.93) 3:59.22 (33.63) 4:36.43 (1:10.84)
17 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 4:43.23 4:37.07
1) Sangren, Jacob 12 2) O'Connor, Daniel 11
3) Erickson, David 12 4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 12
32.70 1:09.91 (1:09.91) 1:44.09 (34.18) 2:22.41 (1:12.50) 2:55.46 (33.05) 3:32.52 (1:10.11) 4:03.48 (30.96) 4:37.07 (1:04.55)
18 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:39.02 4:37.16
1) Yafayev, Vadim 12 2) Vanetten, Jacob 12
3) Parkes, Timothy 12 4) Demaria, Frankie 11
34.04 1:11.22 (1:11.22) 1:44.98 (33.76) 2:21.00 (1:09.78) 2:55.75 (34.75) 3:31.92 (1:10.92) 4:03.70 (31.78) 4:37.16 (1:05.24)
Event 97 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 1:53.62 1:50.15 18
1) Czar, Sarah 14 2) Dyer, Jacy 14
3) Page, Shiloh 14 4) LaRue, Debbi 14
27.71 55.84 (28.13) 1:23.61 (27.77) 1:50.15 (26.54)
2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 1:54.16 1:53.81 14
1) Kane, Rebecca 14 2) Patracuolla, Nicole 13
3) Richman, Charlotte 14 4) Fittin, Annie 14
27.93 57.11 (29.18) 1:26.29 (29.18) 1:53.81 (27.52)
3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:56.09 1:54.02 12
1) Gaskill, Kali 13 2) Cin, Angie 14
3) Childress, Lauren 14 4) Chapmon, Tara 14
4 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 1:51.10 1:54.25 10
1) Snow, Tessa 14 2) Smith, Megan 14
3) Gielowski, Julie 13 4) Palma, Samantha 14
28.85 57.35 (28.50) 1:26.62 (29.27) 1:54.25 (27.63)
5 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 1:54.18 1:54.76 8
1) Ritter, Lauren 14 2) Schwee, Suzanne 13
3) Kranz, Lauren 13 4) Gazo, Theresa 14
28.53 57.48 (28.95) 1:26.80 (29.32) 1:54.76 (27.96)
6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 1:58.00 1:55.18 6
1) Ciccone, Amanda 14 2) Tomasula, Kellyanne 14
3) Brodt, Chrstina 14 4) Daly, Jenna 13
7 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:56.00 1:56.35 4
1) Parisi, Lauren 13 2) Mulligan, Katie 14
3) Festa, Natalia 14 4) Sprow, Alana 14
28.98 58.50 (29.52) 1:28.14 (29.64) 1:56.35 (28.21)
8 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 1:56.00 1:56.54 1
1) Cruz, Danielle 14 2) Radcliffe, Brittany 13
3) O'Donnell, Erin 13 4) Barnes, Allison 14
27.84 57.66 (29.82) 1:27.08 (29.42) 1:56.54 (29.46)
8 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 1:57.90 1:56.54 1
1) King, Tana 13 2) Swiger, Lynn 14
3) Marsilii, Caitlin 13 4) Fimian, Kristin 14
10 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 1:59.02 1:56.79
1) Derby, Megan 14 2) Peterson, Caitlin 13
3) Burns, Ashley 13 4) Stern, Becca 14
16.13 58.63 (42.50) 1:56.79 (58.16)
11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 1:55.59 1:57.13
1) Kane, Alana 14 2) Bellich, Rachel 14
3) Brown, Julianna 13 4) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13
29.25 58.03 (28.78) 1:27.77 (29.74) 1:57.13 (29.36)
12 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 1:55.08 1:57.20
1) Cohan, Elizabeth 13 2) Zdon, Laura 13
3) Hilton, Emily 14 4) Donovan, Kelly 14
28.80 59.18 (30.38) 1:28.47 (29.29) 1:57.20 (28.73)
13 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 1:58.06 1:57.70
1) Bechard, Sarah 13 2) Haley, Lauren 14
3) Sisco, Gillian 14 4) Owenby, Meredith 14
14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 1:58.15 1:57.83
1) McQueen, Andrea 13 2) Dunleavy, Sarah 13
3) Donoghue, Lauren 13 4) Faingold, Kathy 14
15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 1:58.43 1:58.17
1) TomLin, Renee 14 2) Colapietro, Lisa 14
3) Cooley, Kiersten 14 4) Kraus, Kori 13
16 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 1:58.12 1:58.58
1) Wisinger, Kelley 14 2) Chui, Angela 13
3) Jacobi, Amy 14 4) Case, Alice 14
17 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 1:59.00 2:00.09
1) Godwin, Rebecca 13 2) Guntner, Lauren 14
3) Friedrich, Kiley 14 4) Tipton, Emily 13
18 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:02.22 2:01.74
1) Luchansky, Emily 13 2) Zimmerman, Kelby 14
3) McGorry, Meggie 14 4) Komninos, Kat 14
16.13 1:00.92 (44.79) 2:01.74 (1:00.82)
Event 98 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 1:46.34 1:42.87 18
1) Wilson, Brian 14 2) Chui, Derick 14
3) Curtis, Jonathan 13 4) Rathbun, Patrick 14
25.13 51.03 (25.90) 1:17.44 (26.41) 1:42.87 (25.43)
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:45.27 1:43.99 14
1) Loccisano, Steven 14 2) Brown, Gaites 13
3) Wren, David 14 4) Law, Jordy 14
26.13 51.80 (25.67) 1:17.84 (26.04) 1:43.99 (26.15)
3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:48.00 1:44.47 12
1) Liang, Truman 14 2) D'Errico, John 14
3) Smith, Boibby 14 4) Payabyab, Paul 14
25.53 51.73 (26.20) 1:18.67 (26.94) 1:44.47 (25.80)
4 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 1:47.52 1:44.91 10
1) Leach, Alex 14 2) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14
3) Hinrichsen, Phillip 14 4) Benjamin, Ethan 14
25.63 51.92 (26.29) 1:18.53 (26.61) 1:44.91 (26.38)
5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 1:43.03 1:45.01 8
1) Deal, Fred 14 2) Nyce, Josh 14
3) Lempicky, Steve 14 4) Weik, Cody 14
26.58 52.77 (26.19) 1:19.65 (26.88) 1:45.01 (25.36)
6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 1:47.05 1:46.10 6
1) Seiferth, Michael 14 2) Thompson, Scott 13
3) Kurtysh, Gene 14 4) Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14
26.78 53.96 (27.18) 1:19.79 (25.83) 1:46.10 (26.31)
7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 1:50.34 1:47.60 4
1) Field, Parker 14 2) Beck, Matt 14
3) Cline, Stevie 13 4) Horrell, Blake 14
27.39 53.85 (26.46) 1:21.61 (27.76) 1:47.60 (25.99)
8 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 1:47.00 1:47.78 2
1) Seniz, John 14 2) Spath, Kevin 14
3) Richards, Will 14 4) Shea, Ryan 13
26.91 53.43 (26.52) 1:20.35 (26.92) 1:47.78 (27.43)
9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 1:52.00 1:47.96
1) Wang, Vinson 14 2) Yate, Jasper 14
3) Eltahawy, Noor 14 4) Kopczynski, Konrad 14
27.35 54.41 (27.06) 1:20.85 (26.44) 1:47.96 (27.11)
10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 1:51.12 1:48.13
1) Tseng, Joseph 14 2) Squires, Harry 14
3) Chen, Jason 14 4) Jung, Kevin 13
27.59 54.58 (26.99) 1:21.76 (27.18) 1:48.13 (26.37)
11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 1:48.77 1:48.71
1) McNamara, Travis 13 2) Bauer, Kyle 13
3) Mariano, Kevin 14 4) Acosta, Ale 14
27.41 54.67 (27.26) 1:21.85 (27.18) 1:48.71 (26.86)
12 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 1:52.30 1:49.49
1) Rubin, Jared 14 2) Swallow, Nathan 14
3) Allen, Michael 14 4) Mechak, Ben 14
27.38 55.39 (28.01) 1:22.32 (26.93) 1:49.49 (27.17)
13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 1:50.23 1:49.53
1) Sauter, Trace 14 2) Arciszewski, Arthur 13
3) Moorby, Scott 14 4) Ryan, Jamie 14
27.27 54.61 (27.34) 1:22.98 (28.37) 1:49.53 (26.55)
14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 1:51.07 1:49.67
1) Smith, Brandon 14 2) Minster, Jay 14
3) Bowman, Brent 14 4) Brennan, Scott 14
27.41 54.65 (27.24) 1:22.40 (27.75) 1:49.67 (27.27)
15 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 1:52.77 1:52.63
1) Mackinnon, Gregory 14 2) Naumann, Nick 14
3) Cahalane, Kevin 14 4) Zevin, Craig 13
27.64 55.74 (28.10) 1:23.33 (27.59) 1:52.63 (29.30)
-- NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 1:52.10 DQ
1) Martinez, Travis 14 2) Eisemann, Daniel 14
3) Zhou, Jeffrey 14 4) Divers, Bob 14
26.46 52.32 (25.86) 1:20.54 (28.22) DQ (26.09)
Event 99 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 1:53.68 1:53.05 18
1) Jenkins, Kimberly 16 2) Starr, Nikki 18
3) Toth, Colleen 16 4) Bower, Chelsey 15
28.43 56.83 (28.40) 1:25.70 (28.87) 1:53.05 (27.35)
2 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 1:54.15 1:53.44 14
1) Kelly, Emily 16 2) Herrmann, Laura 15
3) Nakazawa, Andrea 17 4) Psaris, Leigh 15
28.41 57.85 (29.44) 1:25.71 (27.86) 1:53.44 (27.73)
3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:55.48 1:53.69 12
1) Eades, Charlee 15 2) McClintock, Emily 15
3) Smith, Rachel 15 4) Potts, Katlin 15
28.43 57.21 (28.78) 1:26.09 (28.88) 1:53.69 (27.60)
4 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 1:56.13 1:55.01 10
1) Kuhn, EB 15 2) Smith, Allie 16
3) McKenzie, Heather 15 4) Yurechko, Christine 16
28.53 57.98 (29.45) 1:26.50 (28.52) 1:55.01 (28.51)
5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:54.00 1:55.22 8
1) Tolan, Meagan 15 2) Ahern, Taryn 17
3) Kempton, Krystalyn 16 4) Mango, Madalena 17
28.81 57.39 (28.58) 1:27.23 (29.84) 1:55.22 (27.99)
6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 1:55.18 1:55.28 6
1) Sustrich, Sam 15 2) Barr, Shannon 16
3) Fisher, Elyse 17 4) Russell, Lauren 15
29.13 57.96 (28.83) 1:25.84 (27.88) 1:55.28 (29.44)
7 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 1:56.69 1:55.60 4
1) Hughes, Tina 15 2) Bujalski, Sandy 16
3) Bedard, Lauren 16 4) Daly, Moireen 15
30.19 58.21 (28.02) 1:26.60 (28.39) 1:55.60 (29.00)
8 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 1:55.00 1:55.89 2
1) Brosi, Meghan 15 2) Chinni, Laura 15
3) Braun, Jeannette 17 4) Dawson, Annie 16
28.73 58.29 (29.56) 1:27.50 (29.21) 1:55.89 (28.39)
9 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 1:56.14 1:56.62
1) Scaduto, Elissa 15 2) Feibel, Gabriela 15
3) Yuen, Evelyn 15 4) McDonough, Catie 16
30.33 59.20 (28.87) 1:28.25 (29.05) 1:56.62 (28.37)
10 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 1:57.00 1:56.89
1) Miller, Katherine 18 2) Cruise, Mallory 16
3) Dwyer, Shannon 15 4) Saad, Jaqueline 15
28.92 58.15 (29.23) 1:26.62 (28.47) 1:56.89 (30.27)
11 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 1:58.06 1:58.70
1) McIntyre, Tina 15 2) Gillespie, Ashley 16
3) Powalski, Laura 15 4) Sciarrino, Sarah 15
29.72 1:02.02 (32.30) 1:30.04 (28.02) 1:58.70 (28.66)
12 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:00.60 1:58.79
1) Donohue, Megan 16 2) Schmidt, Becky 15
3) Linkenauger, Anna 15 4) Ailsworth, Sarah 17
29.30 1:00.30 (31.00) 1:29.40 (29.10) 1:58.79 (29.39)
13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 1:56.80 1:59.16
1) Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15 2) McCaffrey, Kacey 15
3) Branson, Christina 15 4) Dimond, Tracy 15
29.62 59.16 (29.54) 1:30.23 (31.07) 1:59.16 (28.93)
14 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:00.25 2:00.12
1) Paddock, Alea 15 2) Grant, Caitlin 17
3) O'Sullivan, Karen 16 4) Harrison, Rachel 15
30.40 58.97 (28.57) 1:30.53 (31.56) 2:00.12 (29.59)
Event 100 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:44.00 1:41.43 18
1) Jablonski, Gregory 16 2) Pepi, Mike 17
3) Seery, Robert 17 4) Emanual, Ryan 15
25.76 50.90 (25.14) 1:16.34 (25.44) 1:41.43 (25.09)
2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 1:43.59 1:41.57 14
1) Toomey, Ray 15 2) Scheid, Tyler 16
3) Hazlett, Seth 16 4) Debiase, Joseph 15
25.95 51.17 (25.22) 1:17.00 (25.83) 1:41.57 (24.57)
3 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 1:45.20 1:42.32 12
1) Giangi, Chris 16 2) McCorkle, Benjamin 16
3) Kim, Alex 17 4) Dufresne, B. J. 18
26.57 51.59 (25.02) 1:17.99 (26.40) 1:42.32 (24.33)
4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 1:45.66 1:42.81 10
1) Kegelman, John 16 2) Carlson, David 15
3) Martin, Jared 17 4) Bailey, Michael 17
26.43 51.94 (25.51) 1:17.96 (26.02) 1:42.81 (24.85)
5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 1:48.00 1:43.75 8
1) Grossman, Brian 16 2) Pouchuline, Sergey 17
3) Gucker, Kenneth 17 4) Fortin, William 16
25.84 51.45 (25.61) 1:17.48 (26.03) 1:43.75 (26.27)
6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 1:44.71 1:43.79 6
1) Smith, Chip 17 2) McIntyre, Damian 17
3) Moeller, Joe 17 4) Kustra, Stephen 15
26.87 52.67 (25.80) 1:17.60 (24.93) 1:43.79 (26.19)
7 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 1:45.31 1:43.93 4
1) Rosa, Larry 16 2) Elek, Gregory 15
3) Resler, Chris 16 4) Applegate, Jesse 17
26.67 54.51 (27.84) 1:19.29 (24.78) 1:43.93 (24.64)
8 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 1:46.70 1:44.54 2
1) Domenech, Ellis 16 2) Wise, Zack 15
3) Reydams, Vincent 16 4) Diggs, Keith 15
26.94 53.48 (26.54) 1:18.84 (25.36) 1:44.54 (25.70)
9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 1:48.50 1:45.27
1) Shanebrook, Derek 17 2) Williams, Ryon 16
3) Garrett, Camm 17 4) Chartrand, Drew 17
26.24 52.76 (26.52) 1:18.53 (25.77) 1:45.27 (26.74)
Event 101 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giberson, Sara 10 METRO 33.91 34.10 9
2 Pelton, Elizabeth 9 CT 36.25 36.29 7
3 Byrd, Ashley 10 VA 38.34 36.55 6
4 Brennan, Alyssa 10 METRO 37.82 36.64 5
5 Kelly, Allison 10 NJS 37.39 36.91 4
6 Michalak, Agata 10 METRO 37.96 37.21 3
7 McCarthy, Kelly 10 MA 37.84 37.41 2
8 Waugaman, Brooke 10 AMS 38.62 37.55 1
9 Needham, Amy 10 NE 38.24 37.62
10 Jerome, Kim 10 CT 38.49 37.87
10 Myers, Abby 10 AMS 37.99 37.87
12 LaComfora, Jennife 10 NE 38.32 38.08
13 Valenzuela, Mara 10 NJS 39.05 38.16
14 Fonteno, Megan 10 VA 37.06 38.22
15 Polhill, Ali 10 METRO 38.81 38.49
16 Smyth, Molly 10 CT 38.58 38.51
17 Arzadon, Jasmine 10 PV 39.21 38.52
18 Chenault, Jordan 10 VA 39.75 38.57
19 Solernou, Lauren 10 CT 37.16 38.62
20 Kandigian, Jill 10 NJS 39.67 38.64
21 Bouzarouta, Sarah 10 METRO 39.86 38.66
22 Maughan, Amanda 10 CT 39.17 38.70
23 Tillar, Chelsea 10 VA 38.43 38.73
24 Derflinger, Andrea 10 MD 39.56 38.98
25 Zhu, Annie 8 METRO 39.09 39.05
26 Simonetti, Christi 10 METRO 40.23 39.12
27 Golden, Kallie 10 VA 40.08 39.50
28 LeBlanc, Natalie 10 CT 40.20 39.62
29 Bayer, Meredith 10 VA 39.56 39.64
30 Bowman, Rebecca 10 AMS 40.23 39.75
31 Faller, Theresa 10 NE 40.11 39.76
32 Martin, Selena 9 MD 40.24 39.78
33 Moffitt, Samantha 10 MA 39.63 39.81
34 Cerlanek, Desity 10 NI 39.93 39.91
35 McKenna, Maureen 10 NJS 38.83 39.92
36 Hibbert, Samantha 10 NE 39.78 40.02
37 Pratt, Stephanie 10 PV 39.81 40.17
38 Eiben, Emily 9 AMS 39.41 40.19
39 Jensen, Colby 10 VA 40.16 40.34
40 Bardowell, Ali 10 VA 40.08 40.35
41 Hill, Lindsay 10 MD 39.87 40.36
42 Worrell, Elisa 10 VA 39.47 40.54
43 Roberts, Allison 9 MA 39.48 40.84
44 Doswell, Cabell 10 VA 39.80 40.91
45 McKenna, Kaitlyn 10 ME ZONE TEAM 41.42 40.94
46 Offutt, Kelly 10 MD 39.27 41.26
47 Gielowski, Allison 10 NI 39.98 41.53
48 Danelle, Larissa 10 MD 40.22 41.64
49 Hammond, Christine 9 MD 39.18 41.88
50 Elliott, Jennifer 10 VA 39.67 42.70
Event 102 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Putnam, Charlie 10 PV 35.47 36.01 9
2 Germanis, Johnnie 10 PV 37.25 36.29 7
3 Harder, Robby 10 CT 37.62 36.56 6
4 Knight, Lucas 10 METRO 38.03 36.74 5
5 Latimer, Morgan 10 VA 36.30 36.99 4
6 Duryea, Derrian 9 CT 38.19 37.45 3
7 Gordon, Clifton 10 MA 37.37 37.78 2
8 Gould, Serge 10 PV 38.97 37.88 1
9 Stephens, Thomas 10 VA 38.50 38.10
10 Field, Alex 10 NJS 38.16 38.21
11 Stephens, Jes 10 MD 38.00 38.26
12 Sheerin, Danny 10 PV 38.97 38.53
13 Pickering, Jon 10 PV 38.63 38.79
14 Porter, Alexander 10 MD 39.24 38.82
15 Nutter, Matthew 10 NE 40.13 38.83
16 Rochna, Matthew 10 AMS 40.17 38.85
17 Doherty, Christoph 10 METRO 39.31 39.04
18 Kundrat, John 10 PV 39.32 39.06
19 Stuart, Alex 10 METRO 39.67 39.13
20 Hodges, Hayden 10 VA 38.47 39.21
21 Tyagi, Dhruv 10 NI 39.14 39.29
22 Thieshen, David 10 AMS 39.57 39.31
23 Blumhard, Matthew 10 MD 39.91 39.40
24 Deveney, Conor 10 CT 39.25 39.49
24 Myers, Patrick 10 NE 39.28 39.49
26 Johnson, Sean 10 NJS 40.09 39.56
27 Moritz, C.J. 10 MA 38.81 39.77
28 McKenzie, John 10 PV 39.89 39.98
29 Conroy, Ross 10 NJS 39.25 40.07
30 Leddy, Mike 10 NJS 39.95 40.14
31 Morris, Zach 10 AMS 39.15 40.16
31 Piro, Michael 9 CT 39.96 40.16
33 Barron, Trevor 10 AMS 39.83 40.31
34 Halbohan, Kyle 10 METRO 39.01 40.34
35 Jung, Andrew 10 NJS 40.08 40.37
36 Whitaker, Benjamin 10 NE 38.91 40.38
37 Swallow, Matthew 10 PV 40.19 41.08
38 Dempsey, Lukas 10 METRO 39.85 41.10
39 Ross, James 9 NJS 40.21 41.46
40 Romanov, Greg 10 AD 42.13 42.32
Event 103 Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giberson, Sara 10 METRO 5:07.36 5:02.90 9
33.96 1:12.07 (38.11) 1:50.37 (38.30) 2:29.25 (38.88) 3:07.76 (38.51) 3:46.89 (39.13) 4:25.25 (38.36) 5:02.90 (37.65)
2 Glaros, Beth 10 MD 5:08.18 5:08.96 7
34.17 1:11.99 (37.82) 1:51.29 (39.30) 2:30.26 (38.97) 3:10.35 (40.09) 3:50.28 (39.93) 4:30.29 (40.01) 5:08.96 (38.67)
3 Brown, Alaina 10 VA 5:13.81 5:13.80 6
35.82 1:14.30 (38.48) 1:54.70 (40.40) 2:34.95 (40.25) 3:15.38 (40.43) 3:55.09 (39.71) 4:35.53 (40.44) 5:13.80 (38.27)
4 Jokubaitis, Caitli 10 MA 5:21.14 5:16.10 5
35.78 1:15.62 (39.84) 1:56.00 (40.38) 2:36.52 (40.52) 3:17.01 (40.49) 3:58.02 (41.01) 4:37.95 (39.93) 5:16.10 (38.15)
5 Romain, Danielle 10 NJS 5:13.59 5:16.35 4
35.13 1:15.03 (39.90) 1:54.93 (39.90) 2:36.61 (41.68) 3:16.33 (39.72) 3:57.66 (41.33) 4:37.50 (39.84) 5:16.35 (38.85)
6 Ciampoli, Kacie 10 MA 5:22.20 5:16.83 3
36.05 1:14.72 (38.67) 1:55.43 (40.71) 2:35.96 (40.53) 3:16.32 (40.36) 3:57.56 (41.24) 4:38.71 (41.15) 5:16.83 (38.12)
7 Horn, Alexandria 10 VA 5:25.34 5:19.84 2
36.13 1:15.36 (39.23) 1:56.16 (40.80) 2:36.80 (40.64) 3:17.91 (41.11) 3:59.16 (41.25) 4:40.60 (41.44) 5:19.84 (39.24)
8 Vernon, Nicole 10 MA 5:26.97 5:24.90 1
37.03 1:18.66 (41.63) 2:00.45 (41.79) 2:41.72 (41.27) 3:23.61 (41.89) 4:04.90 (41.29) 4:45.49 (40.59) 5:24.90 (39.41)
9 Fabian, Eva 10 NE 5:27.95 5:25.14
37.82 1:18.52 (40.70) 2:00.28 (41.76) 2:41.11 (40.83) 3:23.18 (42.07) 4:04.61 (41.43) 4:46.69 (42.08) 5:25.14 (38.45)
10 Polhill, Ali 10 METRO 5:28.52 5:25.46
35.53 1:16.41 (40.88) 1:57.84 (41.43) 2:39.88 (42.04) 3:21.67 (41.79) 4:04.11 (42.44) 4:45.81 (41.70) 5:25.46 (39.65)
11 Bradner, Sarah 10 CT 5:23.15 5:31.38
37.83 1:19.67 (41.84) 2:00.92 (41.25) 2:43.51 (42.59) 3:25.28 (41.77) 4:08.42 (43.14) 4:50.09 (41.67) 5:31.38 (41.29)
12 Nurnberger, Gretch 10 NJS NT 5:31.51
37.62 1:19.51 (41.89) 2:02.53 (43.02) 2:44.45 (41.92) 3:26.76 (42.31) 4:07.78 (41.02) 4:49.80 (42.02) 5:31.51 (41.71)
13 Zarriello, Megan 10 METRO 5:29.42 5:32.20
38.26 1:19.20 (40.94) 2:02.04 (42.84) 2:43.77 (41.73) 3:27.06 (43.29) 4:08.67 (41.61) 4:51.89 (43.22) 5:32.20 (40.31)
14 Fuller, Caitlyn 10 MD 5:40.65 5:34.15
37.56 1:20.10 (42.54) 2:03.63 (43.53) 2:45.50 (41.87) 3:28.45 (42.95) 4:10.47 (42.02) 4:52.92 (42.45) 5:34.15 (41.23)
15 Worrell, Elisa 10 VA 5:34.13 5:34.44
37.93 1:21.34 (43.41) 2:03.79 (42.45) 2:46.87 (43.08) 3:28.86 (41.99) 4:12.28 (43.42) 4:53.57 (41.29) 5:34.44 (40.87)
16 Flewelling, Laura 10 ME ZONE TEAM 5:50.84 5:35.36
38.66 1:21.11 (42.45) 2:04.29 (43.18) 2:47.06 (42.77) 3:31.09 (44.03) 4:13.83 (42.74) 4:56.49 (42.66) 5:35.36 (38.87)
17 Yuan, Jessica 10 PV 5:35.62 5:37.20
39.56 1:21.28 (41.72) 2:05.05 (43.77) 2:47.26 (42.21) 3:30.91 (43.65) 4:13.97 (43.06) 4:57.15 (43.18) 5:37.20 (40.05)
18 Kolackovsky, Kerri 10 METRO 5:37.67 5:37.96
37.26 1:20.60 (43.34) 2:03.15 (42.55) 2:46.80 (43.65) 3:29.94 (43.14) 4:13.27 (43.33) 4:56.34 (43.07) 5:37.96 (41.62)
19 Otto, Courtney 10 NI 5:51.47 5:40.37
36.58 1:19.21 (42.63) 2:02.04 (42.83) 2:46.11 (44.07) 3:29.98 (43.87) 4:13.98 (44.00) 4:57.68 (43.70) 5:40.37 (42.69)
20 Buisman, Megan 10 NI 6:01.10 5:42.67
37.41 1:20.49 (43.08) 2:04.09 (43.60) 2:47.62 (43.53) 3:31.77 (44.15) 4:16.41 (44.64) 4:59.26 (42.85) 5:42.67 (43.41)
21 Harrison, Elizabet 10 VA 5:39.94 5:43.86
39.85 1:22.26 (42.41) 2:07.21 (44.95) 2:51.21 (44.00) 3:35.52 (44.31) 4:19.68 (44.16) 5:03.84 (44.16) 5:43.86 (40.02)
22 Viverette, Allison 10 AMS NT 5:44.04
37.55 1:20.88 (43.33) 2:05.31 (44.43) 2:49.26 (43.95) 3:33.42 (44.16) 4:18.76 (45.34) 5:02.53 (43.77) 5:44.04 (41.51)
23 Ingles, Katy 10 VA 5:40.57 5:44.85
37.98 1:21.36 (43.38) 2:04.18 (42.82) 2:49.35 (45.17) 3:33.47 (44.12) 4:18.37 (44.90) 5:02.02 (43.65) 5:44.85 (42.83)
24 Pratt, Stephanie 10 PV 5:59.34 5:45.82
40.38 1:24.42 (44.04) 2:07.85 (43.43) 2:51.33 (43.48) 3:35.72 (44.39) 4:18.77 (43.05) 5:03.51 (44.74) 5:45.82 (42.31)
25 Elliott, Jennifer 10 VA 5:38.36 5:46.82
38.20 1:21.66 (43.46) 2:06.36 (44.70) 2:51.28 (44.92) 3:35.73 (44.45) 4:20.54 (44.81) 5:04.66 (44.12) 5:46.82 (42.16)
26 Bardowell, Ali 10 VA 5:38.09 5:48.11
41.60 1:25.45 (43.85) 2:09.48 (44.03) 2:53.96 (44.48) 3:38.35 (44.39) 4:22.01 (43.66) 5:05.92 (43.91) 5:48.11 (42.19)
27 Romanowski, Jamie 10 CT 5:46.93 5:51.81
38.68 1:24.02 (45.34) 2:08.01 (43.99) 2:54.25 (46.24) 3:38.85 (44.60) 4:25.82 (46.97) 5:08.54 (42.72) 5:51.81 (43.27)
28 Eiben, Emily 9 AMS 6:28.15 6:01.51
39.67 1:25.23 (45.56) 2:11.82 (46.59) 2:57.79 (45.97) 3:45.83 (48.04) 4:31.68 (45.85) 5:18.61 (46.93) 6:01.51 (42.90)
Event 104 Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cosgarea, Andrew 10 MD 4:52.70 5:01.69 9
34.10 1:11.19 (37.09) 1:49.15 (37.96) 2:28.09 (38.94) 3:05.73 (37.64) 3:45.25 (39.52) 4:24.10 (38.85) 5:01.69 (37.59)
2 Bailey, John 10 NE 5:09.19 5:09.98 7
34.29 1:11.47 (37.18) 1:50.91 (39.44) 2:30.22 (39.31) 3:10.68 (40.46) 3:50.62 (39.94) 4:31.37 (40.75) 5:09.98 (38.61)
3 Friedel, Joshua 10 VA 5:15.87 5:13.82 6
34.99 1:13.34 (38.35) 1:53.81 (40.47) 2:34.24 (40.43) 3:15.16 (40.92) 3:54.96 (39.80) 4:36.52 (41.56) 5:13.82 (37.30)
4 Kundrat, John 10 PV 5:21.35 5:15.79 5
34.87 1:13.73 (38.86) 1:53.84 (40.11) 2:34.01 (40.17) 3:15.47 (41.46) 3:55.87 (40.40) 4:36.83 (40.96) 5:15.79 (38.96)
5 Sarman, Mark 10 PV 5:17.20 5:16.65 4
35.49 1:15.44 (39.95) 1:55.66 (40.22) 2:36.54 (40.88) 3:17.06 (40.52) 3:58.92 (41.86) 4:38.58 (39.66) 5:16.65 (38.07)
6 Thomas, Matt 10 PV 5:20.46 5:17.00 3
35.98 1:16.50 (40.52) 1:57.12 (40.62) 2:38.37 (41.25) 3:18.86 (40.49) 4:00.61 (41.75) 4:40.12 (39.51) 5:17.00 (36.88)
7 Vivadelli, Christi 9 VA 5:15.66 5:18.59 2
34.70 1:14.05 (39.35) 1:53.89 (39.84) 2:35.95 (42.06) 3:16.45 (40.50) 3:58.47 (42.02) 4:39.31 (40.84) 5:18.59 (39.28)
8 Kotonias, Nicholas 10 PV 5:21.53 5:20.06 1
36.06 1:15.95 (39.89) 1:57.09 (41.14) 2:38.12 (41.03) 3:19.60 (41.48) 4:00.04 (40.44) 4:41.55 (41.51) 5:20.06 (38.51)
9 Sung, Roy 10 NE 5:18.75 5:20.79
34.86 1:13.86 (39.00) 1:54.55 (40.69) 2:35.76 (41.21) 3:17.92 (42.16) 3:59.57 (41.65) 4:41.46 (41.89) 5:20.79 (39.33)
10 Garcia, Stefan 10 METRO 5:23.32 5:22.07
35.65 1:15.14 (39.49) 1:55.36 (40.22) 2:36.97 (41.61) 3:18.70 (41.73) 4:00.81 (42.11) 4:42.36 (41.55) 5:22.07 (39.71)
11 Stephens, Jes 10 MD 5:36.59 5:25.56
35.84 1:15.98 (40.14) 1:58.30 (42.32) 2:38.93 (40.63) 3:21.14 (42.21) 4:02.84 (41.70) 4:46.11 (43.27) 5:25.56 (39.45)
12 Porter, Alexander 10 MD 5:35.41 5:26.69
36.51 1:17.58 (41.07) 1:58.74 (41.16) 2:40.65 (41.91) 3:21.94 (41.29) 4:04.47 (42.53) 4:46.45 (41.98) 5:26.69 (40.24)
13 Dunne, Robb 10 NJS 5:20.93 5:27.53
35.83 1:16.36 (40.53) 1:58.38 (42.02) 2:40.54 (42.16) 3:22.53 (41.99) 4:05.05 (42.52) 4:47.50 (42.45) 5:27.53 (40.03)
14 Ojard, Daniel 10 MD 5:40.07 5:28.14
37.58 1:19.77 (42.19) 2:00.92 (41.15) 2:42.97 (42.05) 3:24.67 (41.70) 4:07.28 (42.61) 4:48.75 (41.47) 5:28.14 (39.39)
15 Wolinski, Tommy 9 NJS 5:34.43 5:29.25
36.51 1:18.73 (42.22) 2:01.73 (43.00) 2:45.60 (43.87) 3:27.36 (41.76) 4:11.38 (44.02) 4:50.99 (39.61) 5:29.25 (38.26)
16 Hyde, Jared 10 CT 5:36.45 5:29.46
35.87 1:17.07 (41.20) 1:59.01 (41.94) 2:42.32 (43.31) 3:24.92 (42.60) 4:08.09 (43.17) 4:51.04 (42.95) 5:29.46 (38.42)
17 Romanov, Greg 10 AD 5:34.79 5:29.63
37.23 1:18.44 (41.21) 2:00.04 (41.60) 2:41.76 (41.72) 3:24.23 (42.47) 4:06.85 (42.62) 4:49.82 (42.97) 5:29.63 (39.81)
18 Stephens, Thomas 10 VA 5:29.91 5:29.78
36.47 1:16.63 (40.16) 1:59.48 (42.85) 2:41.50 (42.02) 3:24.55 (43.05) 4:07.20 (42.65) 4:49.91 (42.71) 5:29.78 (39.87)
19 McDermott, Dylan 10 NJS 5:35.02 5:30.52
36.10 1:17.74 (41.64) 2:00.06 (42.32) 2:43.42 (43.36) 3:26.13 (42.71) 4:09.66 (43.53) 4:50.66 (41.00) 5:30.52 (39.86)
20 Dempsey, Lukas 10 METRO 5:40.66 5:36.33
37.64 1:20.39 (42.75) 2:02.02 (41.63) 2:45.72 (43.70) 3:27.99 (42.27) 4:11.63 (43.64) 4:54.74 (43.11) 5:36.33 (41.59)
21 Pascal, Alex 10 CT 5:41.56 5:37.23
39.23 1:22.65 (43.42) 2:04.71 (42.06) 2:47.39 (42.68) 3:30.21 (42.82) 4:13.68 (43.47) 4:56.85 (43.17) 5:37.23 (40.38)
22 Leddy, Mike 10 NJS 5:38.62 5:38.47
36.68 1:18.42 (41.74) 2:00.90 (42.48) 2:44.90 (44.00) 3:28.60 (43.70) 4:13.32 (44.72) 4:56.70 (43.38) 5:38.47 (41.77)
23 Schaefer, Matt 10 AMS 5:46.56 5:41.25
37.68 1:19.62 (41.94) 2:01.82 (42.20) 2:45.97 (44.15) 3:30.85 (44.88) 4:15.93 (45.08) 5:00.16 (44.23) 5:41.25 (41.09)
24 Rattray, Cameron 10 NJS 5:40.25 5:43.65
38.36 1:21.85 (43.49) 2:04.87 (43.02) 2:49.43 (44.56) 3:33.16 (43.73) 4:17.06 (43.90) 5:01.33 (44.27) 5:43.65 (42.32)
25 Bissell, Logan 10 VA 5:39.29 5:45.07
39.06 1:21.65 (42.59) 2:05.53 (43.88) 2:50.06 (44.53) 3:34.54 (44.48) 4:17.99 (43.45) 5:03.87 (45.88) 5:45.07 (41.20)
26 McHugh, Dillon 10 MA NT 5:46.53
38.79 1:22.21 (43.42) 2:07.75 (45.54) 2:51.50 (43.75) 3:38.36 (46.86) 4:21.67 (43.31) 5:07.39 (45.72) 5:46.53 (39.14)
27 Termin, Vinny 9 MA 5:50.95 5:58.79
40.40 1:25.27 (44.87) 2:12.54 (47.27) 2:58.72 (46.18) 3:44.74 (46.02) 4:31.16 (46.42) 5:17.04 (45.88) 5:58.79 (41.75)
28 Murslack, Brian 10 AMS 6:20.81 6:06.08
40.91 1:27.94 (47.03) 2:13.13 (45.19) 3:00.48 (47.35) 3:46.93 (46.45) 4:34.93 (48.00) 5:21.15 (46.22) 6:06.08 (44.93)
Event 105 Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferrell, Stephanie 10 NJS 1:26.57 1:21.04 9
37.83 1:21.04 (43.21)
2 Jerome, Kim 10 CT 1:28.46 1:26.76 7
41.91 1:26.76 (44.85)
3 Zhu, Annie 8 METRO 1:32.01 1:27.84 6
41.03 1:27.84 (46.81)
4 Lafferty, Kelsey 10 MA 1:29.54 1:28.36 5
42.83 1:28.36 (45.53)
5 Li, Sara 10 NE 1:27.91 1:29.56 4
42.10 1:29.56 (47.46)
6 Brennan, Alyssa 10 METRO 1:30.63 1:29.73 3
42.35 1:29.73 (47.38)
7 Carpenter, Emma 10 MA 1:30.55 1:31.60 2
44.69 1:31.60 (46.91)
8 Farrell, Hailey 10 AMS 1:31.78 1:31.88 1
42.66 1:31.88 (49.22)
9 Kolackovsky, Kerri 10 METRO 1:31.94 1:32.48
44.44 1:32.48 (48.04)
10 Acree, Sarah 10 VA 1:37.44 1:33.76
44.03 1:33.76 (49.73)
11 McAllister, KiKi 10 AD 1:34.25 1:33.78
43.30 1:33.78 (50.48)
12 Ingles, Katy 10 VA 1:32.92 1:34.03
43.40 1:34.03 (50.63)
13 LaComfora, Jennife 10 NE 1:34.59 1:34.06
44.91 1:34.06 (49.15)
14 Kwa, Adelene 10 METRO 1:32.01 1:34.68
45.09 1:34.68 (49.59)
15 Considine, Nora 10 MD 1:33.96 1:34.82
45.18 1:34.82 (49.64)
16 Schaffer, Rachael 10 MD 1:37.02 1:35.33
44.77 1:35.33 (50.56)
17 Rivera, Julia 10 PV 1:37.07 1:35.44
45.42 1:35.44 (50.02)
18 Gibbs, Holly 10 NJS 1:35.07 1:35.70
45.61 1:35.70 (50.09)
19 Bradner, Sarah 10 CT 1:32.71 1:35.91
44.96 1:35.91 (50.95)
20 Stanford, Brittany 10 METRO 1:37.15 1:36.21
45.26 1:36.21 (50.95)
21 Fleming, Johanna 10 NE 1:33.64 1:36.29
43.92 1:36.29 (52.37)
22 Ciampoli, Kacie 10 MA 1:34.38 1:36.63
45.46 1:36.63 (51.17)
23 Romanowski, Jamie 10 CT 1:33.05 1:36.79
46.12 1:36.79 (50.67)
24 Arzadon, Jasmine 10 PV 1:37.34 1:37.32
46.53 1:37.32 (50.79)
25 Hall, Casey 10 VA 1:37.87 1:37.85
47.32 1:37.85 (50.53)
26 Arruda, Paige 10 MA 1:37.34 1:37.95
44.67 1:37.95 (53.28)
27 Michalak, Agata 10 METRO 1:38.47 1:37.96
47.09 1:37.96 (50.87)
28 Fabian, Eva 10 NE 1:37.00 1:38.31
47.51 1:38.31 (50.80)
29 Jenkins, Amber 10 AD 1:36.20 1:38.44
46.62 1:38.44 (51.82)
30 White, Susanna 10 VA 1:36.43 1:38.74
47.47 1:38.74 (51.27)
31 Vernon, Nicole 10 MA 1:37.52 1:39.02
46.07 1:39.02 (52.95)
32 Hammond, Christine 9 MD 1:36.44 1:39.31
47.41 1:39.31 (51.90)
33 Morrison, Morgan 10 AMS 1:39.13 1:39.68
47.56 1:39.68 (52.12)
34 Surhoff, Kendall 9 MD 1:38.07 1:40.48
48.24 1:40.48 (52.24)
35 Zee, Jenelle 10 NJS 1:38.58 1:42.33
46.58 1:42.33 (55.75)
-- Fulenwider, Alliso 10 METRO 1:32.90 DQ
44.07 DQ (47.97)
Event 106 Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peng, Didi 9 METRO 1:32.13 1:28.84 9
41.84 1:28.84 (47.00)
2 Sung, Roy 10 NE 1:32.28 1:28.85 7
42.64 1:28.85 (46.21)
3 Foong, Andrew 10 MD 1:31.46 1:31.39 6
42.76 1:31.39 (48.63)
4 Kegelman, Chris 10 VA 1:38.77 1:32.14 5
44.07 1:32.14 (48.07)
5 Hyde, Jared 10 CT 1:33.41 1:32.34 4
44.05 1:32.34 (48.29)
6 Trigonoplos, Paul 10 PV 1:36.04 1:32.60 3
43.41 1:32.60 (49.19)
7 Knight, Lucas 10 METRO 1:33.86 1:32.78 2
43.20 1:32.78 (49.58)
8 Field, Alex 10 NJS 1:32.19 1:33.43 1
45.59 1:33.43 (47.84)
9 Sarman, Mark 10 PV 1:33.02 1:33.50
43.70 1:33.50 (49.80)
10 Barron, Trevor 10 AMS 1:38.38 1:34.48
44.16 1:34.48 (50.32)
11 Suh, Seung-Wan 10 MA 1:35.62 1:35.26
45.85 1:35.26 (49.41)
12 Whitaker, Benjamin 10 NE 1:35.52 1:36.38
46.31 1:36.38 (50.07)
13 Hobert, Nate 10 CT 1:35.24 1:36.40
46.14 1:36.40 (50.26)
14 Kotonias, Nicholas 10 PV 1:37.19 1:36.65
47.05 1:36.65 (49.60)
15 Pascal, Alex 10 CT 1:35.26 1:36.77
47.81 1:36.77 (48.96)
16 Thieshen, David 10 AMS 1:37.12 1:38.04
45.08 1:38.04 (52.96)
17 Swallow, Matthew 10 PV 1:38.55 1:38.11
46.13 1:38.11 (51.98)
18 Katis, Charles 10 PV 1:37.54 1:38.58
45.63 1:38.58 (52.95)
19 Keup, Adam 10 MA 1:38.77 1:38.61
46.04 1:38.61 (52.57)
20 Duryea, Derrian 9 CT 1:38.69 1:39.30
46.73 1:39.30 (52.57)
21 Dunne, Robb 10 NJS 1:34.77 1:39.87
47.21 1:39.87 (52.66)
-- Hartman, Bryce 9 VA 1:37.21 DQ
44.74 DQ (49.48)
-- McKenzie, John 10 PV 1:36.48 DQ
47.21 DQ (49.06)
Event 107 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:23.00 2:21.79 18
1) Michalak, Agata 10 2) Brennan, Alyssa 10
3) Polhill, Ali 10 4) Giberson, Sara 10
37.54 1:17.11 (39.57) 1:52.19 (35.08) 2:21.79 (29.60)
2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:23.99 2:22.82 14
1) Solernou, Lauren 10 2) Jerome, Kim 10
3) Pelton, Elizabeth 9 4) Smyth, Molly 10
38.15 1:16.30 (38.15) 1:51.05 (34.75) 2:22.82 (31.77)
3 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 2:24.86 2:23.98 12
1) Kelly, Allison 10 2) Ferrell, Stephanie 10
3) Kandigian, Jill 10 4) Romain, Danielle 10
38.49 1:16.92 (38.43) 1:51.60 (34.68) 2:23.98 (32.38)
4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:27.13 2:24.02 10
1) Byrd, Ashley 10 2) Ingles, Katy 10
3) Brown, Alaina 10 4) Fonteno, Megan 10
35.74 1:19.69 (43.95) 1:53.49 (33.80) 2:24.02 (30.53)
5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 2:29.10 2:27.97 8
1) McCarthy, Kelly 10 2) Carpenter, Emma 10
3) Carr, Catherine 10 4) Moffitt, Samantha 10
37.96 2:27.97 (1:50.01)
6 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:27.41 2:29.41 6
1) Needham, Amy 10 2) Fleming, Johanna 10
3) Li, Sara 10 4) Faller, Theresa 10
38.50 1:21.72 (43.22) 1:56.58 (34.86) 2:29.41 (32.83)
7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:30.64 2:31.35 4
1) Tillar, Chelsea 10 2) Acree, Sarah 10
3) Bayer, Meredith 10 4) Reynolds, Dana 10
39.46 1:23.35 (43.89) 1:59.51 (36.16) 2:31.35 (31.84)
8 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 2:31.14 2:32.08 2
1) Mottola, Lindsay 10 2) Rivera, Julia 10
3) O'Reilly, Katarina 10 4) Arzadon, Jasmine 10
38.40 1:22.91 (44.51) 1:59.15 (36.24) 2:32.08 (32.93)
9 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 2:25.00 2:32.34
1) Derflinger, Andrea 10 2) Schaffer, Rachael 10
3) Donald, Elena 10 4) Glaros, Beth 10
39.40 1:23.23 (43.83) 2:01.31 (38.08) 2:32.34 (31.03)
10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:28.57 2:32.68
1) Farrell, Hailey 10 2) Eiben, Emily 9
3) Deluca, Alaina 10 4) Myers, Abby 10
37.26 1:21.97 (44.71) 2:00.31 (38.34) 2:32.68 (32.37)
11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:32.32 2:34.76
1) Maughan, Amanda 10 2) Romanowski, Jamie 10
3) Daly, Keara 10 4) Letendre, Morgan 10
39.53 1:24.08 (44.55) 2:00.83 (36.75) 2:34.76 (33.93)
12 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 2:29.12 2:35.95
1) McKenna, Maureen 10 2) Gibbs, Holly 10
3) Patracuolla, Christina 10 4) Nurnberger, Gretchen 10
39.97 1:24.99 (45.02) 2:01.47 (36.48) 2:35.95 (34.48)
13 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'B' 2:32.00 2:37.82
1) Martin, Selena 9 2) Surhoff, Jordan 8
3) Considine, Nora 10 4) Danelle, Larissa 10
40.16 1:26.67 (46.51) 2:04.56 (37.89) 2:37.82 (33.26)
14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 2:38.11 2:38.46
1) Ciampoli, Kacie 10 2) Arruda, Paige 10
3) Jokubaitis, Caitlin 10 4) Harvie, Amanda 10
41.68 1:26.97 (45.29) 2:04.21 (37.24) 2:38.46 (34.25)
15 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 2:43.95 2:38.61
1) Gielowski, Allison 10 2) Cerlanek, Desity 10
3) Otto, Courtney 10 4) Buisman, Megan 10
40.64 1:28.58 (47.94) 2:05.15 (36.57) 2:38.61 (33.46)
16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:33.18 2:40.70
1) LaComfora, Jennifer 10 2) Fabian, Eva 10
3) Harrison, Jessica 10 4) Hibbert, Samantha 10
39.66 1:25.43 (45.77) 2:06.36 (40.93) 2:40.70 (34.34)
17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:37.25 2:42.06
1) Kelly, Mairead 10 2) Waugaman, Brooke 10
3) Bowman, Rebecca 10 4) Viverette, Allison 10
40.35 1:27.61 (47.26) 2:06.97 (39.36) 2:42.06 (35.09)
Event 108 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 2:23.43 2:23.34 18
1) Putnam, Charlie 10 2) Trigonoplos, Paul 10
3) Sarman, Mark 10 4) Kundrat, John 10
38.20 1:18.37 (40.17) 2:23.34 (1:04.97)
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:26.07 2:24.28 14
1) Latimer, Morgan 10 2) Kegelman, Chris 10
3) Friedel, Joshua 10 4) Stephens, Thomas 10
37.38 1:18.72 (41.34) 1:52.89 (34.17) 2:24.28 (31.39)
3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:25.00 2:24.81 12
1) Knight, Lucas 10 2) Peng, Didi 9
3) Stuart, Alex 10 4) Heineman, Eric 10
37.18 1:17.80 (40.62) 1:51.98 (34.18) 2:24.81 (32.83)
4 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:31.58 2:28.53 10
1) Harder, Robby 10 2) Hyde, Jared 10
3) Pascal, Alex 10 4) Duryea, Derrian 9
37.19 1:19.53 (42.34) 1:55.72 (36.19) 2:28.53 (32.81)
5 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 2:25.00 2:28.87 8
1) Stephens, Jes 10 2) Foong, Andrew 10
3) Cosgarea, Andrew 10 4) Porter, Alexander 10
38.83 1:21.42 (42.59) 1:56.47 (35.05) 2:28.87 (32.40)
6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 2:28.70 2:30.67 6
1) Conroy, Ross 10 2) Field, Alex 10
3) Madley, Kyle 10 4) McDermott, Dylan 10
40.09 1:23.02 (42.93) 1:57.38 (34.36) 2:30.67 (33.29)
7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:31.08 2:31.23 4
1) Whitaker, Benjamin 10 2) Sung, Roy 10
3) Myers, Patrick 10 4) Bailey, John 10
39.37 1:21.11 (41.74) 1:59.25 (38.14) 2:31.23 (31.98)
8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 2:31.15 2:31.80 2
1) Moritz, C.J. 10 2) Suh, Seung-Wan 10
3) Gordon, Clifton 10 4) Somani, Jeremy 10
41.43 1:25.41 (43.98) 1:59.61 (34.20) 2:31.80 (32.19)
9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:31.76 2:32.56
1) Hodges, Hayden 10 2) Hartman, Bryce 9
3) Hockman, Jack 10 4) Vivadelli, Christian 9
39.30 1:23.38 (44.08) 1:59.46 (36.08) 2:32.56 (33.10)
10 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 2:31.42 2:33.60
1) Germanis, Johnnie 10 2) Katis, Charles 10
3) Gould, Serge 10 4) Thomas, Matt 10
38.74 1:25.45 (46.71) 2:00.89 (35.44) 2:33.60 (32.71)
11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:36.30 2:36.24
1) Deveney, Conor 10 2) Hobert, Nate 10
3) Blackwood, Jim 10 4) Martin, Bo 9
38.89 1:23.53 (44.64) 2:02.39 (38.86) 2:36.24 (33.85)
12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:32.77 2:39.25
1) Morris, Zach 10 2) Barron, Trevor 10
3) Thieshen, David 10 4) Schaefer, Matt 10
41.54 1:24.33 (42.79) 2:03.88 (39.55) 2:39.25 (35.37)
13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 2:31.12 2:39.29
1) Leddy, Mike 10 2) Johnson, Sean 10
3) Jung, Andrew 10 4) Dunne, Robb 10
39.77 1:25.57 (45.80) 2:03.69 (38.12) 2:39.29 (35.60)
14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:39.40 2:44.48
1) Rochna, Matthew 10 2) Smith, Danny 9
3) Cook, Alex 10 4) Morris, Matt 10
41.40 1:27.00 (45.60) 2:08.18 (41.18) 2:44.48 (36.30)
15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 2:43.81 2:45.66
1) McHugh, Dillon 10 2) Keup, Adam 10
3) Termin, Vinny 9 4) Sullivan, Ryan 10
40.98 1:27.84 (46.86) 2:11.02 (43.18) 2:45.66 (34.64)
Event 109 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 2:30.38 2:31.11 9
32.06 1:09.73 (37.67) 1:49.96 (40.23) 2:31.11 (41.15)
2 Staub, Andrea 11 MD 2:32.97 2:31.94 7
34.30 1:12.15 (37.85) 1:52.76 (40.61) 2:31.94 (39.18)
3 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 2:34.56 2:33.38 6
33.36 1:13.20 (39.84) 1:52.57 (39.37) 2:33.38 (40.81)
4 Pascal, Melanie 12 CT 2:34.88 2:34.35 5
35.24 1:15.60 (40.36) 1:55.41 (39.81) 2:34.35 (38.94)
5 Kalnins, Dana 12 VA 2:35.97 2:34.50 4
34.58 1:15.30 (40.72) 1:54.75 (39.45) 2:34.50 (39.75)
6 McCleaf, Lauren 12 MA 2:35.96 2:37.43 3
33.75 1:13.88 (40.13) 1:55.01 (41.13) 2:37.43 (42.42)
7 Munchel, Carly 11 MD 2:38.09 2:38.65 2
35.04 1:15.22 (40.18) 1:56.66 (41.44) 2:38.65 (41.99)
8 Lee, Felicia 11 NJS 2:37.46 2:39.03 1
33.82 1:14.40 (40.58) 1:56.19 (41.79) 2:39.03 (42.84)
Event 109 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 2:29.94 2:30.38
32.51 1:11.17 (38.66) 1:50.56 (39.39) 2:30.38 (39.82)
2 Staub, Andrea 11 MD 2:42.35 2:32.97
35.10 1:13.58 (38.48) 1:53.49 (39.91) 2:32.97 (39.48)
3 Holloway, Meaghan 12 VA 2:36.36 2:34.56
34.23 1:14.39 (40.16) 1:54.00 (39.61) 2:34.56 (40.56)
4 Pascal, Melanie 12 CT 2:34.24 2:34.88
34.21 1:15.13 (40.92) 1:54.07 (38.94) 2:34.88 (40.81)
5 McCleaf, Lauren 12 MA 2:42.76 2:35.96
33.72 1:12.93 (39.21) 1:53.79 (40.86) 2:35.96 (42.17)
6 Kalnins, Dana 12 VA 2:32.66 2:35.97
34.97 1:16.10 (41.13) 1:54.34 (38.24) 2:35.97 (41.63)
7 Lee, Felicia 11 NJS 2:40.92 2:37.46
33.92 1:13.33 (39.41) 1:54.54 (41.21) 2:37.46 (42.92)
8 Munchel, Carly 11 MD 2:42.27 2:38.09
35.63 1:15.36 (39.73) 1:56.50 (41.14) 2:38.09 (41.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Lynch, Sarah 12 PV 2:42.56 2:38.56
35.94 1:16.20 (40.26) 1:57.22 (41.02) 2:38.56 (41.34)
10 Kotonias, Jennifer 12 PV 2:37.96 2:38.79
33.59 1:13.42 (39.83) 1:55.75 (42.33) 2:38.79 (43.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Michaels, Caitlin 12 NE 2:36.00 2:41.30
36.05 1:16.59 (40.54) 1:58.72 (42.13) 2:41.30 (42.58)
12 Lampe, Corinne 12 MA 2:41.80 2:41.64
35.15 1:16.26 (41.11) 1:58.90 (42.64) 2:41.64 (42.74)
13 Kelly, McGuire 12 CT 2:42.42 2:45.34
35.81 1:17.11 (41.30) 2:00.69 (43.58) 2:45.34 (44.65)
14 Gardocki, Katie 11 CT 2:35.80 2:45.59
36.77 1:18.89 (42.12) 2:02.92 (44.03) 2:45.59 (42.67)
15 Marchand, Lindsey 12 PV 2:43.07 2:46.58
37.63 1:20.34 (42.71) 2:03.13 (42.79) 2:46.58 (43.45)
16 Dimond, Mary 12 NI 2:51.45 2:50.71
36.72 1:18.09 (41.37) 2:03.48 (45.39) 2:50.71 (47.23)
17 Douglas, Arlene 12 NJS 2:56.20 2:50.81
35.26 1:17.46 (42.20) 2:02.45 (44.99) 2:50.81 (48.36)
18 Snow, Hali 12 NI 2:56.10 2:52.98
38.09 1:21.13 (43.04) 2:07.46 (46.33) 2:52.98 (45.52)
19 Meyers, Kara 12 AMS 2:57.81 3:03.03
36.47 1:21.91 (45.44) 2:11.33 (49.42) 3:03.03 (51.70)
-- Thomas, Amanda 12 CT 2:39.05 DQ
34.45 1:13.65 (39.20) 1:53.86 (40.21)
Event 110 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Fox, Brady 12 PV 2:31.50 2:26.46 9
34.56 1:12.39 (37.83) 1:49.92 (37.53) 2:26.46 (36.54)
2 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 2:28.10 2:26.57 7
33.24 1:10.43 (37.19) 1:49.09 (38.66) 2:26.57 (37.48)
3 Gemmell, Andrew 12 MA 2:29.02 2:26.80 6
33.79 1:11.10 (37.31) 1:49.01 (37.91) 2:26.80 (37.79)
4 Navata, Matt 11 NJS 2:34.63 2:30.69 5
34.00 1:12.66 (38.66) 1:50.92 (38.26) 2:30.69 (39.77)
5 Shoemaker, Kevin 12 MA 2:32.64 2:33.63 4
34.55 1:13.34 (38.79) 1:54.09 (40.75) 2:33.63 (39.54)
6 Pysnik, Joey 12 AMS 2:36.30 2:37.64 3
34.41 1:13.94 (39.53) 1:55.40 (41.46) 2:37.64 (42.24)
7 Luchsinger, Thomas 12 METRO 2:42.47 2:40.53 2
34.92 1:14.99 (40.07) 1:57.37 (42.38) 2:40.53 (43.16)
8 Wensel, Seth 12 VA 2:41.90 2:43.91 1
35.89 1:18.02 (42.13) 2:00.36 (42.34) 2:43.91 (43.55)
Event 110 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 2:28.56 2:28.10
32.89 1:11.00 (38.11) 1:50.26 (39.26) 2:28.10 (37.84)
2 Gemmell, Andrew 12 MA 2:30.19 2:29.02
33.36 1:10.96 (37.60) 1:50.20 (39.24) 2:29.02 (38.82)
3 Fox, Brady 12 PV 2:30.04 2:31.50
33.74 1:12.20 (38.46) 1:53.10 (40.90) 2:31.50 (38.40)
4 Shoemaker, Kevin 12 MA 2:34.09 2:32.64
34.35 1:13.64 (39.29) 1:53.49 (39.85) 2:32.64 (39.15)
5 Navata, Matt 11 NJS 2:34.62 2:34.63
33.68 1:12.32 (38.64) 1:52.84 (40.52) 2:34.63 (41.79)
6 Pysnik, Joey 12 AMS 2:47.75 2:36.30
34.75 1:14.58 (39.83) 1:54.71 (40.13) 2:36.30 (41.59)
7 Wensel, Seth 12 VA 2:42.76 2:41.90
35.84 1:17.46 (41.62) 2:00.49 (43.03) 2:41.90 (41.41)
8 Luchsinger, Thomas 12 METRO 2:44.28 2:42.47
35.80 1:16.78 (40.98) 1:58.94 (42.16) 2:42.47 (43.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Mackenzie, Doug 12 PV 2:41.25 2:43.19
35.26 1:16.91 (41.65) 1:58.93 (42.02) 2:43.19 (44.26)
10 Delafuente, Chris 12 NJS 2:50.25 2:46.63
36.07 1:18.06 (41.99) 2:02.08 (44.02) 2:46.63 (44.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Parkes, Timothy 12 AD 2:44.23 2:48.43
35.90 1:17.37 (41.47) 2:02.86 (45.49) 2:48.43 (45.57)
12 Smith, Giles 11 MD 2:50.24 2:51.24
34.90 1:16.29 (41.39) 2:03.72 (47.43) 2:51.24 (47.52)
13 Hopkins, Chris 12 CT 2:50.53 2:54.00
35.26 1:18.14 (42.88) 2:05.90 (47.76) 2:54.00 (48.10)
14 Ahlberg, Andy 12 CT 2:49.81 2:56.14
37.77 1:22.25 (44.48) 2:10.00 (47.75) 2:56.14 (46.14)
Event 111 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Hammond, Morgan 13 MD 2:35.24 2:29.89 9
34.28 1:13.79 (39.51) 1:55.45 (41.66) 2:29.89 (34.44)
2 Tipton, Emily 13 MD 2:35.07 2:30.30 7
33.10 1:12.55 (39.45) 1:56.92 (44.37) 2:30.30 (33.38)
3 Stern, Becca 14 AD 2:32.70 2:31.52 6
32.35 1:08.71 (36.36) 1:56.98 (48.27) 2:31.52 (34.54)
4 Parisi, Lauren 13 METRO 2:34.73 2:32.33 5
32.49 1:11.61 (39.12) 1:58.05 (46.44) 2:32.33 (34.28)
5 Cruz, Danielle 14 MD 2:35.00 2:33.85 4
32.76 1:13.60 (40.84) 1:57.96 (44.36) 2:33.85 (35.89)
6 Burns, Ashley 13 AD 2:34.78 2:34.28 3
33.02 1:11.43 (38.41) 1:59.01 (47.58) 2:34.28 (35.27)
7 Royce, Carolyn 13 VA 2:35.34 2:35.24 2
33.37 1:14.20 (40.83) 1:59.75 (45.55) 2:35.24 (35.49)
8 Currie, Emily 14 VA 2:33.04 2:35.97 1
32.58 1:13.86 (41.28) 1:59.26 (45.40) 2:35.97 (36.71)
Event 111 Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stern, Becca 14 AD 2:33.60 2:32.70
33.09 1:09.60 (36.51) 1:58.18 (48.58) 2:32.70 (34.52)
2 Currie, Emily 14 VA 2:29.10 2:33.04
32.27 1:13.47 (41.20) 1:57.76 (44.29) 2:33.04 (35.28)
3 Parisi, Lauren 13 METRO 2:34.24 2:34.73
32.83 1:12.48 (39.65) 1:59.41 (46.93) 2:34.73 (35.32)
4 Burns, Ashley 13 AD 2:34.28 2:34.78
33.77 1:12.99 (39.22) 1:59.25 (46.26) 2:34.78 (35.53)
5 Cruz, Danielle 14 MD 2:32.34 2:35.00
33.11 1:13.84 (40.73) 1:59.69 (45.85) 2:35.00 (35.31)
6 Tipton, Emily 13 MD 2:32.99 2:35.07
34.29 1:14.52 (40.23) 2:00.76 (46.24) 2:35.07 (34.31)
7 Hammond, Morgan 13 MD 2:33.02 2:35.24
35.04 1:14.73 (39.69) 1:59.81 (45.08) 2:35.24 (35.43)
8 Royce, Carolyn 13 VA 2:33.69 2:35.34
34.11 1:15.19 (41.08) 2:00.69 (45.50) 2:35.34 (34.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 King, Amanda 13 NJS 2:34.34 2:35.54
33.14 1:13.59 (40.45) 2:00.55 (46.96) 2:35.54 (34.99)
10 Faingold, Kathy 14 AMS 2:34.27 2:35.75
33.35 1:15.17 (41.82) 2:00.06 (44.89) 2:35.75 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Hand, Alyssa 13 MA 2:33.74 2:35.85
34.40 1:13.75 (39.35) 2:00.20 (46.45) 2:35.85 (35.65)
12 Guntner, Lauren 14 MD 2:32.26 2:36.32
34.16 1:14.19 (40.03) 2:00.55 (46.36) 2:36.32 (35.77)
13 Kranz, Lauren 13 PV 2:36.02 2:37.52
34.78 1:14.95 (40.17) 2:03.82 (48.87) 2:37.52 (33.70)
14 North, Kelli 14 VA 2:37.16 2:37.56
15 Leclair, Elle 14 VA 2:34.57 2:37.57
33.43 1:13.90 (40.47) 2:00.19 (46.29) 2:37.57 (37.38)
16 Brodt, Chrstina 14 METRO 2:35.62 2:37.75
33.20 1:13.95 (40.75) 2:02.69 (48.74) 2:37.75 (35.06)
17 Wisinger, Kelley 14 NJS 2:32.31 2:38.06
33.72 1:12.98 (39.26) 2:02.67 (49.69) 2:38.06 (35.39)
18 Stewart, Amanda 14 AMS 2:36.78 2:38.19
33.27 1:16.25 (42.98) 1:59.83 (43.58) 2:38.19 (38.36)
19 Haley, Lauren 14 VA 2:35.91 2:38.20
34.33 1:12.56 (38.23) 2:01.49 (48.93) 2:38.20 (36.71)
20 Radcliffe, Brittany 13 MD 2:33.47 2:38.32
34.15 1:15.14 (40.99) 2:02.48 (47.34) 2:38.32 (35.84)
21 Snow, Tessa 14 NI 2:37.56 2:38.35
22 Godwin, Rebecca 13 MD 2:37.91 2:38.41
23 Schwee, Suzanne 13 PV 2:34.31 2:38.45
33.23 1:13.49 (40.26) 2:01.65 (48.16) 2:38.45 (36.80)
24 Lewis, Kim 14 VA 2:36.67 2:38.49
34.86 1:16.10 (41.24) 2:01.74 (45.64) 2:38.49 (36.75)
25 Harris, Courtney 14 VA 2:36.29 2:38.56
34.02 1:16.58 (42.56) 2:02.42 (45.84) 2:38.56 (36.14)
26 Tomasula, Kellyanne 14 METRO 2:34.33 2:38.85
34.03 1:14.33 (40.30) 2:03.75 (49.42) 2:38.85 (35.10)
27 Czar, Sarah 14 MA 2:35.73 2:39.04
34.39 1:15.43 (41.04) 2:03.32 (47.89) 2:39.04 (35.72)
28 Lewis, Caiti 14 PV 2:36.44 2:39.06
34.01 1:14.64 (40.63) 2:01.04 (46.40) 2:39.06 (38.02)
29 McConnell, Madi 14 AMS 2:37.13 2:39.19
30 Case, Alice 14 NJS 2:36.70 2:39.30
34.04 1:13.23 (39.19) 2:02.96 (49.73) 2:39.30 (36.34)
31 Friedrich, Kiley 14 MD 2:37.09 2:39.37
34.18 1:17.19 (43.01) 2:03.91 (46.72) 2:39.37 (35.46)
32 Alejandro, Tricia 13 METRO 2:37.22 2:39.68
33 Childress, Lauren 14 VA 2:33.11 2:39.80
34.20 1:14.50 (40.30) 2:03.48 (48.98) 2:39.80 (36.32)
34 Chui, Angela 13 NJS 2:35.45 2:39.87
34.48 1:15.35 (40.87) 2:03.02 (47.67) 2:39.87 (36.85)
35 Kett, Nicole 13 CT 2:37.14 2:40.06
36 Donovan, Kelly 14 CT 2:38.13 2:40.19
37 Hall, Kelsey 14 NJS 2:37.41 2:40.73
38 Berke, Megan 13 VA 2:37.97 2:42.24
39 Mamourian, Molly 14 NE 2:40.52 2:42.56
40 Smith, Megan 14 NI 2:38.28 2:43.93
41 Stevenson, Sarah 14 VA 2:36.59 2:44.01
34.79 1:17.49 (42.70) 2:05.16 (47.67) 2:44.01 (38.85)
-- TomLin, Renee 14 MA 2:35.34 DQ
32.29 1:12.51 (40.22) 1:58.82 (46.31) DQ (35.22)
Event 112 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Weik, Cody 14 MA 2:15.70 2:12.94 9
27.82 1:00.97 (33.15) 1:41.83 (40.86) 2:12.94 (31.11)
2 Hinrichsen, Philli 14 PV 2:16.93 2:15.47 7
29.88 1:03.51 (33.63) 1:44.53 (41.02) 2:15.47 (30.94)
3 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 2:18.31 2:16.10 6
27.65 1:01.80 (34.15) 1:44.04 (42.24) 2:16.10 (32.06)
4 Brown, Gaites 13 VA 2:20.80 2:18.90 5
30.03 1:04.93 (34.90) 1:46.78 (41.85) 2:18.90 (32.12)
5 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 2:20.60 2:19.07 4
30.50 1:06.96 (36.46) 1:46.30 (39.34) 2:19.07 (32.77)
6 Melillo, Simone 14 PV 2:20.96 2:20.46 3
30.12 1:08.31 (38.19) 1:47.53 (39.22) 2:20.46 (32.93)
7 Charnin-Aker, Josh 13 NJS 2:21.54 2:20.85 2
30.49 1:07.48 (36.99) 1:48.60 (41.12) 2:20.85 (32.25)
8 Park, Peter 13 NJS 2:20.59 2:21.16 1
30.82 1:08.29 (37.47) 1:50.85 (42.56) 2:21.16 (30.31)
Event 112 Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Weik, Cody 14 MA 2:16.24 2:15.70
27.99 1:00.55 (32.56) 1:42.82 (42.27) 2:15.70 (32.88)
2 Hinrichsen, Phillip 14 PV 2:17.41 2:16.93
29.76 1:03.82 (34.06) 1:45.68 (41.86) 2:16.93 (31.25)
3 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 2:20.23 2:18.31
28.09 1:02.72 (34.63) 1:46.31 (43.59) 2:18.31 (32.00)
4 Park, Peter 13 NJS 2:19.67 2:20.59
30.61 1:08.67 (38.06) 1:50.00 (41.33) 2:20.59 (30.59)
5 Spath, Kevin 14 MD 2:19.46 2:20.60
31.14 1:07.73 (36.59) 1:47.73 (40.00) 2:20.60 (32.87)
6 Brown, Gaites 13 VA 2:19.04 2:20.80
30.52 1:05.87 (35.35) 1:48.18 (42.31) 2:20.80 (32.62)
7 Melillo, Simone 14 PV 2:19.52 2:20.96
30.85 1:08.88 (38.03) 1:48.15 (39.27) 2:20.96 (32.81)
8 Charnin-Aker, Joshua 13 NJS 2:21.55 2:21.54
30.43 1:04.76 (34.33) 1:48.41 (43.65) 2:21.54 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Harris, Tyler 14 VA 2:21.59 2:22.57
30.48 1:09.00 (38.52) 1:49.23 (40.23) 2:22.57 (33.34)
10 Wren, David 14 VA 2:21.81 2:22.84
30.63 1:04.77 (34.14) 1:50.36 (45.59) 2:22.84 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Vogt, Ian 14 VA 2:21.73 2:23.39
31.30 1:08.44 (37.14) 1:50.50 (42.06) 2:23.39 (32.89)
12 Divers, Bob 14 NI 2:22.69 2:23.43
29.50 1:05.62 (36.12) 1:48.74 (43.12) 2:23.43 (34.69)
13 Johnson, Austin 13 VA 2:26.77 2:24.37
30.68 1:06.95 (36.27) 1:51.55 (44.60) 2:24.37 (32.82)
14 Martinez, Travis 14 NI 2:21.82 2:24.41
30.28 1:06.86 (36.58) 1:52.56 (45.70) 2:24.41 (31.85)
15 Seiferth, Michael 14 AMS 2:20.12 2:24.63
29.00 1:05.90 (36.90) 1:51.52 (45.62) 2:24.63 (33.11)
16 Arencibia, Jordan 14 VA 2:27.36 2:25.53
31.29 1:10.41 (39.12) 1:51.03 (40.62) 2:25.53 (34.50)
17 Tseng, Joseph 14 NJS 2:26.79 2:25.77
31.08 1:08.46 (37.38) 1:54.28 (45.82) 2:25.77 (31.49)
18 Galan, Peter 14 MD 2:25.02 2:25.92
31.35 1:08.93 (37.58) 1:53.87 (44.94) 2:25.92 (32.05)
19 Chui, Derick 14 NJS 2:24.53 2:26.12
31.84 1:08.07 (36.23) 1:52.25 (44.18) 2:26.12 (33.87)
20 Robertson-Phillips, Zach 14 MD 2:28.45 2:26.28
31.54 1:08.93 (37.39) 1:53.03 (44.10) 2:26.28 (33.25)
21 Field, Parker 14 VA 2:28.14 2:27.21
31.88 1:08.76 (36.88) 1:52.90 (44.14) 2:27.21 (34.31)
22 Eltahawy, Noor 14 METRO 2:25.65 2:27.30
31.32 1:09.18 (37.86) 1:55.41 (46.23) 2:27.30 (31.89)
23 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14 PV 2:25.19 2:27.82
31.08 1:09.74 (38.66) 1:54.05 (44.31) 2:27.82 (33.77)
24 D'Errico, John 14 METRO 2:25.55 2:28.35
31.03 1:10.12 (39.09) 1:56.20 (46.08) 2:28.35 (32.15)
25 Smith, Tucker 13 VA 2:29.62 2:28.38
31.79 1:10.59 (38.80) 1:54.93 (44.34) 2:28.38 (33.45)
26 Gloeckler, Larry 14 AD 2:25.31 2:28.40
31.07 1:10.37 (39.30) 1:54.29 (43.92) 2:28.40 (34.11)
27 Curtis, Jonathan 13 NJS 2:29.85 2:28.42
33.35 1:13.72 (40.37) 1:56.42 (42.70) 2:28.42 (32.00)
28 Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14 AMS 2:29.74 2:28.78
31.73 1:09.44 (37.71) 1:55.69 (46.25) 2:28.78 (33.09)
29 Acosta, Ale 14 CT 2:27.92 2:29.36
31.25 1:09.43 (38.18) 1:56.19 (46.76) 2:29.36 (33.17)
30 Chandler, Chase 14 VA 2:29.92 2:29.38
31.51 1:08.28 (36.77) 1:55.26 (46.98) 2:29.38 (34.12)
31 Mackinnon, Gregory 14 CT 2:28.07 2:29.52
32.45 1:11.17 (38.72) 1:56.88 (45.71) 2:29.52 (32.64)
32 Grant, Ray 14 NE 2:22.71 2:29.58
32.08 1:13.21 (41.13) 1:55.43 (42.22) 2:29.58 (34.15)
33 Liang, Truman 14 METRO 2:28.16 2:29.67
31.85 1:11.25 (39.40) 1:56.90 (45.65) 2:29.67 (32.77)
34 Lee, Chris 14 PV 2:29.73 2:30.48
34.52 1:11.40 (36.88) 1:56.58 (45.18) 2:30.48 (33.90)
35 Sisler, Ben 14 VA 2:28.18 2:30.74
32.58 1:11.87 (39.29) 1:56.09 (44.22) 2:30.74 (34.65)
36 Nichols, Dan 14 PV 2:29.45 2:31.23
33.05 1:11.34 (38.29) 1:55.99 (44.65) 2:31.23 (35.24)
37 Connor, Matthew 13 AMS 2:29.04 2:31.25
34.06 1:15.46 (41.40) 1:58.66 (43.20) 2:31.25 (32.59)
38 Walsh, Bobby 13 VA 2:29.19 2:31.49
33.68 1:11.91 (38.23) 1:57.65 (45.74) 2:31.49 (33.84)
39 Wang, Charley 13 NJS 2:29.24 2:31.61
31.49 1:08.49 (37.00) 1:58.17 (49.68) 2:31.61 (33.44)
40 Lempicky, Steve 14 MA 2:30.25 2:31.62
32.62 1:09.86 (37.24) 1:58.74 (48.88) 2:31.62 (32.88)
41 Allen, Michael 14 PV 2:24.19 2:33.37
32.94 1:11.78 (38.84) 1:57.54 (45.76) 2:33.37 (35.83)
42 Minster, Jay 14 AMS 2:29.75 2:33.53
32.69 1:11.45 (38.76) 1:58.73 (47.28) 2:33.53 (34.80)
43 Moorby, Scott 14 MA 2:27.68 2:35.98
32.97 1:10.93 (37.96) 2:00.08 (49.15) 2:35.98 (35.90)
44 Hanson, Alex 14 VA 2:29.11 2:36.76
32.14 1:13.30 (41.16) 1:58.76 (45.46) 2:36.76 (38.00)
45 Siemasko, Rob 14 MA 2:26.62 2:38.81
35.59 1:14.46 (38.87) 2:03.26 (48.80) 2:38.81 (35.55)
46 Seniz, John 14 MD 2:30.35 2:39.15
33.21 1:15.11 (41.90) 2:03.04 (47.93) 2:39.15 (36.11)
47 Matthews, Jordan 14 AD 2:40.28 2:41.19
35.81 1:19.55 (43.74) 2:05.41 (45.86) 2:41.19 (35.78)
Event 113 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 2:31.17 2:27.17 9
30.53 1:08.72 (38.19) 1:52.18 (43.46) 2:27.17 (34.99)
2 Battle, Kelly 17 AMS 2:31.32 2:27.73 7
31.46 1:10.65 (39.19) 1:54.12 (43.47) 2:27.73 (33.61)
3 Kelly, Emily 16 PV 2:32.96 2:29.17 6
30.66 1:10.41 (39.75) 1:56.65 (46.24) 2:29.17 (32.52)
4 Walsh, Blake 16 NJS 2:33.00 2:29.60 5
31.13 1:09.73 (38.60) 1:54.79 (45.06) 2:29.60 (34.81)
5 Psaris, Leigh 15 PV 2:33.10 2:29.83 4
31.20 1:10.41 (39.21) 1:55.92 (45.51) 2:29.83 (33.91)
6 Jones, Jackie 15 AMS 2:33.78 2:31.24 3
32.18 1:12.11 (39.93) 1:55.92 (43.81) 2:31.24 (35.32)
7 Ahern, Taryn 17 METRO 2:32.47 2:31.81 2
32.35 1:11.46 (39.11) 1:57.01 (45.55) 2:31.81 (34.80)
8 Herrmann, Laura 15 PV 2:34.18 2:35.71 1
32.55 1:11.04 (38.49) 1:58.51 (47.47) 2:35.71 (37.20)
Event 113 Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dietrich, Mallory 15 AMS 2:28.13 2:31.17
30.81 1:09.55 (38.74) 1:54.82 (45.27) 2:31.17 (36.35)
2 Battle, Kelly 17 AMS 2:30.13 2:31.32
32.30 1:12.41 (40.11) 1:57.02 (44.61) 2:31.32 (34.30)
3 Ahern, Taryn 17 METRO 2:31.22 2:32.47
33.61 1:12.40 (38.79) 1:59.31 (46.91) 2:32.47 (33.16)
4 Kelly, Emily 16 PV 2:35.13 2:32.96
31.36 1:12.26 (40.90) 1:59.18 (46.92) 2:32.96 (33.78)
5 Walsh, Blake 16 NJS 2:28.98 2:33.00
32.21 1:11.44 (39.23) 1:58.23 (46.79) 2:33.00 (34.77)
6 Psaris, Leigh 15 PV 2:30.11 2:33.10
32.24 1:11.49 (39.25) 1:58.54 (47.05) 2:33.10 (34.56)
7 Jones, Jackie 15 AMS 2:32.07 2:33.78
32.78 1:12.62 (39.84) 1:57.13 (44.51) 2:33.78 (36.65)
8 Schneehagen, Jill 16 MD 2:33.59 2:33.80
33.59 1:12.46 (38.87) 1:59.67 (47.21) 2:33.80 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Herrmann, Laura 15 PV 2:35.67 2:34.18
33.39 1:11.22 (37.83) 1:58.82 (47.60) 2:34.18 (35.36)
10 Case, Kimberly 15 PV 2:35.84 2:35.02
33.57 1:13.94 (40.37) 1:58.74 (44.80) 2:35.02 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15 MA 2:32.29 2:35.23
33.30 1:13.23 (39.93) 2:00.14 (46.91) 2:35.23 (35.09)
12 Yurechko, Christine 16 PV 2:32.97 2:35.31
32.63 1:11.00 (38.37) 1:58.69 (47.69) 2:35.31 (36.62)
13 Bedard, Lauren 16 CT 2:31.51 2:35.32
34.08 1:14.84 (40.76) 1:58.27 (43.43) 2:35.32 (37.05)
14 Linkenauger, Anna 15 VA 2:35.37 2:35.35
32.11 1:11.86 (39.75) 1:58.59 (46.73) 2:35.35 (36.76)
15 Smith, Allie 16 PV 2:35.54 2:35.52
33.59 1:12.71 (39.12) 1:59.24 (46.53) 2:35.52 (36.28)
16 Sullivan, Helena 16 NJS 2:32.70 2:36.68
33.74 1:14.47 (40.73) 2:00.68 (46.21) 2:36.68 (36.00)
17 Russell, Lauren 15 AMS 2:33.57 2:36.77
32.33 1:11.14 (38.81) 2:01.22 (50.08) 2:36.77 (35.55)
18 Cirella, Mary 16 NJS 2:33.26 2:36.79
33.12 1:17.79 (44.67) 2:00.44 (42.65) 2:36.79 (36.35)
19 Wylam, Emily 17 VA 2:32.79 2:36.89
34.21 1:13.05 (38.84) 2:00.15 (47.10) 2:36.89 (36.74)
20 Mango, Madalena 17 METRO 2:32.50 2:36.93
33.27 1:15.46 (42.19) 1:59.93 (44.47) 2:36.93 (37.00)
21 Potts, Katlin 15 VA 2:35.11 2:37.17
31.74 1:10.76 (39.02) 2:01.42 (50.66) 2:37.17 (35.75)
22 Ailsworth, Sarah 17 VA 2:34.50 2:38.26
33.32 1:13.69 (40.37) 2:01.37 (47.68) 2:38.26 (36.89)
23 Leite, Karla 16 METRO 2:35.41 2:38.40
33.99 1:15.93 (41.94) 2:01.87 (45.94) 2:38.40 (36.53)
24 Swiger, Leigh 15 PV 2:34.22 2:38.59
36.07 1:18.46 (42.39) 2:02.60 (44.14) 2:38.59 (35.99)
25 Waters, Katie 15 AD 2:40.97 2:46.37
34.32 1:17.07 (42.75) 2:09.06 (51.99) 2:46.37 (37.31)
-- Brosi, Meghan 15 MD 2:33.40 DQ
32.60 1:11.74 (39.14) 1:58.95 (47.21) DQ (34.55)
Event 114 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 2:15.16 2:15.57 9
28.61 1:05.53 (36.92) 1:45.12 (39.59) 2:15.57 (30.45)
2 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 2:17.74 2:15.69 7
29.65 1:04.58 (34.93) 1:44.50 (39.92) 2:15.69 (31.19)
3 Martin, Jared 17 VA 2:17.34 2:15.87 6
30.39 1:06.71 (36.32) 1:45.56 (38.85) 2:15.87 (30.31)
4 Grossman, Brian 16 METRO 2:16.48 2:17.36 5
28.76 1:03.75 (34.99) 1:44.83 (41.08) 2:17.36 (32.53)
5 Leriotis, Theo 17 AMS 2:17.91 2:17.54 4
29.87 1:04.58 (34.71) 1:44.57 (39.99) 2:17.54 (32.97)
6 Jackson, Steve 17 AMS 2:18.73 2:17.56 3
29.52 1:03.90 (34.38) 1:45.40 (41.50) 2:17.56 (32.16)
7 Levine, Ben 16 CT 2:19.39 2:19.84 2
29.91 1:06.01 (36.10) 1:47.24 (41.23) 2:19.84 (32.60)
8 Kegelman, John 16 VA 2:19.62 2:20.74 1
29.36 1:06.00 (36.64) 1:47.25 (41.25) 2:20.74 (33.49)
Event 114 Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 2:18.10 2:15.16
28.74 1:04.73 (35.99) 1:44.64 (39.91) 2:15.16 (30.52)
2 Grossman, Brian 16 METRO 2:18.25 2:16.48
28.83 1:03.68 (34.85) 1:44.85 (41.17) 2:16.48 (31.63)
3 Martin, Jared 17 VA 2:16.20 2:17.34
30.65 1:07.05 (36.40) 1:46.87 (39.82) 2:17.34 (30.47)
4 Rosa, Larry 16 NJS 2:17.42 2:17.74
29.94 1:06.17 (36.23) 1:46.10 (39.93) 2:17.74 (31.64)
5 Leriotis, Theo 17 AMS 2:19.07 2:17.91
29.87 1:04.52 (34.65) 1:44.78 (40.26) 2:17.91 (33.13)
6 Jackson, Steve 17 AMS 2:20.92 2:18.73
30.16 1:04.55 (34.39) 1:46.65 (42.10) 2:18.73 (32.08)
7 Levine, Ben 16 CT 2:21.59 2:19.39
29.70 1:05.47 (35.77) 1:46.75 (41.28) 2:19.39 (32.64)
8 Kegelman, John 16 VA 2:16.65 2:19.62
29.21 1:05.55 (36.34) 1:46.24 (40.69) 2:19.62 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 McCloskey, Dennen 16 MA 2:20.71 2:20.78
30.22 1:04.27 (34.05) 1:48.54 (44.27) 2:20.78 (32.24)
10 Brabson, Andy 15 MD 2:21.06 2:21.30
31.23 1:07.54 (36.31) 1:48.10 (40.56) 2:21.30 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 McDonald, Adam 15 PV 2:22.49 2:21.54
31.53 1:07.85 (36.32) 1:48.79 (40.94) 2:21.54 (32.75)
12 McCorkle, Benjamin 16 PV 2:21.03 2:21.76
30.01 1:06.41 (36.40) 1:50.35 (43.94) 2:21.76 (31.41)
13 Hurdle, Brandt 16 VA 2:20.72 2:22.23
31.27 1:07.41 (36.14) 1:50.70 (43.29) 2:22.23 (31.53)
14 Elek, Gregory 15 NJS 2:23.80 2:22.43
30.57 1:05.53 (34.96) 1:49.63 (44.10) 2:22.43 (32.80)
15 Braunreuther, Joe 16 NJS 2:22.57 2:23.11
30.64 1:08.65 (38.01) 1:50.95 (42.30) 2:23.11 (32.16)
16 Weaver, John 17 CT 2:25.91 2:23.48
28.97 1:06.96 (37.99) 1:49.23 (42.27) 2:23.48 (34.25)
17 Skrabacz, Eric 17 MD 2:24.07 2:24.24
28.49 1:04.82 (36.33) 1:49.23 (44.41) 2:24.24 (35.01)
18 Williams, Ryon 16 VA 2:24.21 2:24.36
31.12 1:08.17 (37.05) 1:51.68 (43.51) 2:24.36 (32.68)
19 Maddux, Tom 17 PV 2:19.37 2:24.82
30.81 1:09.82 (39.01) 1:49.63 (39.81) 2:24.82 (35.19)
20 Zhang, Yuyu 17 MD 2:22.04 2:25.19
30.35 1:09.18 (38.83) 1:51.20 (42.02) 2:25.19 (33.99)
21 Dufresne, B. J. 18 PV 2:19.83 2:25.82
31.01 1:09.96 (38.95) 1:55.01 (45.05) 2:25.82 (30.81)
22 Monti, Benjamin 15 NI 2:22.35 2:27.94
30.05 1:07.87 (37.82) 1:51.08 (43.21) 2:27.94 (36.86)
Event 115 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 2:29.52 2:26.77 9
31.46 1:10.12 (38.66) 1:51.34 (41.22) 2:26.77 (35.43)
2 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 2:31.10 2:29.15 7
32.63 1:11.07 (38.44) 1:54.01 (42.94) 2:29.15 (35.14)
3 Foley, Katherine 12 NJS 2:36.19 2:34.61 6
32.76 1:12.34 (39.58) 1:59.21 (46.87) 2:34.61 (35.40)
4 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 2:35.34 2:35.66 5
33.35 1:15.00 (41.65) 1:59.07 (44.07) 2:35.66 (36.59)
5 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT 2:35.63 2:35.99 4
34.74 1:15.53 (40.79) 2:00.95 (45.42) 2:35.99 (35.04)
6 Howland, Molly 12 AD 2:36.80 2:36.76 3
34.03 1:14.51 (40.48) 2:00.42 (45.91) 2:36.76 (36.34)
7 Staub, Andrea 11 MD 2:36.89 2:36.81 2
35.79 1:16.17 (40.38) 2:02.55 (46.38) 2:36.81 (34.26)
8 Lee, Felicia 11 NJS 2:36.64 2:37.06 1
35.03 1:14.45 (39.42) 2:01.98 (47.53) 2:37.06 (35.08)
Event 115 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gelb, Sam 12 MD 2:27.06 2:29.52
31.65 1:10.31 (38.66) 1:52.63 (42.32) 2:29.52 (36.89)
2 Folk, Breanna 12 MA 2:31.32 2:31.10
32.99 1:12.49 (39.50) 1:55.15 (42.66) 2:31.10 (35.95)
3 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 2:34.60 2:35.34
33.75 1:15.67 (41.92) 1:59.41 (43.74) 2:35.34 (35.93)
4 Thomas, Amanda 12 CT 2:38.06 2:35.63
34.26 1:15.19 (40.93) 1:59.39 (44.20) 2:35.63 (36.24)
5 Foley, Katherine 12 NJS 2:36.22 2:36.19
33.23 1:12.56 (39.33) 2:00.78 (48.22) 2:36.19 (35.41)
6 Lee, Felicia 11 NJS 2:39.04 2:36.64
34.14 1:14.30 (40.16) 2:00.73 (46.43) 2:36.64 (35.91)
7 Howland, Molly 12 AD 2:37.07 2:36.80
34.14 1:14.02 (39.88) 2:00.06 (46.04) 2:36.80 (36.74)
8 Staub, Andrea 11 MD 2:37.76 2:36.89
34.96 1:15.26 (40.30) 2:02.55 (47.29) 2:36.89 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Talwar, Kylee 12 PV 2:36.83 2:37.11
33.62 1:14.48 (40.86) 1:59.80 (45.32) 2:37.11 (37.31)
10 Kucherich, Julia 11 MD 2:38.52 2:37.30
35.00 1:13.20 (38.20) 2:01.08 (47.88) 2:37.30 (36.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Brown, Allie 12 MD 2:39.55 2:37.34
34.24 1:13.64 (39.40) 2:01.42 (47.78) 2:37.34 (35.92)
12 Leddy, Meghan 12 NJS 2:41.11 2:37.35
36.42 1:13.91 (37.49) 2:00.75 (46.84) 2:37.35 (36.60)
13 Steeves, Katie 12 MA 2:38.04 2:37.47
35.93 1:17.31 (41.38) 2:02.05 (44.74) 2:37.47 (35.42)
14 Kotonias, Jennifer 12 PV 2:35.53 2:37.64
34.29 1:14.70 (40.41) 2:02.83 (48.13) 2:37.64 (34.81)
15 Webb, Blair 12 PV 2:39.34 2:38.30
34.44 1:14.21 (39.77) 2:00.98 (46.77) 2:38.30 (37.32)
16 King, Blair 12 MD 2:41.49 2:39.61
33.55 1:14.08 (40.53) 2:02.41 (48.33) 2:39.61 (37.20)
17 Courtney, Julia 12 CT 2:38.89 2:39.75
35.27 1:18.24 (42.97) 2:03.90 (45.66) 2:39.75 (35.85)
18 Munroe, Janelle 12 NI 2:39.57 2:40.88
34.02 1:15.25 (41.23) 2:03.56 (48.31) 2:40.88 (37.32)
19 Shiota, Lili 12 METRO 2:37.84 2:40.92
33.85 1:15.28 (41.43) 2:04.33 (49.05) 2:40.92 (36.59)
20 Kelly, McGuire 12 CT 2:39.22 2:41.11
35.79 1:19.28 (43.49) 2:06.42 (47.14) 2:41.11 (34.69)
21 Lang, Katie 12 CT 2:40.17 2:41.45
34.58 1:19.18 (44.60) 2:03.23 (44.05) 2:41.45 (38.22)
22 Turner, Emily 12 MD 2:40.57 2:41.54
33.93 1:15.02 (41.09) 2:04.51 (49.49) 2:41.54 (37.03)
23 Shuba, Andrea 12 AMS 2:42.16 2:41.60
32.97 1:13.86 (40.89) 2:03.22 (49.36) 2:41.60 (38.38)
24 Howarth, MacKenzie 11 MA 2:40.45 2:41.82
34.69 1:17.53 (42.84) 2:04.68 (47.15) 2:41.82 (37.14)
25 Sweeney, Casey 12 VA 2:37.04 2:41.83
34.40 1:18.45 (44.05) 2:04.19 (45.74) 2:41.83 (37.64)
26 Rogers, Laura 12 MD 2:43.02 2:41.91
35.74 1:17.66 (41.92) 2:05.10 (47.44) 2:41.91 (36.81)
27 Harris, Laura 11 MD 2:41.76 2:42.09
33.89 1:15.37 (41.48) 2:05.10 (49.73) 2:42.09 (36.99)
28 Norberg, Lindsey 12 NI 2:41.77 2:42.18
35.75 1:19.66 (43.91) 2:04.73 (45.07) 2:42.18 (37.45)
29 Marchand, Lindsey 12 PV 2:43.09 2:42.36
34.74 1:16.16 (41.42) 2:03.81 (47.65) 2:42.36 (38.55)
30 Hoppe, Tina 12 METRO 2:39.21 2:42.41
34.52 1:15.76 (41.24) 2:06.57 (50.81) 2:42.41 (35.84)
31 Malone, Becky 12 METRO 2:41.11 2:42.52
34.04 1:18.10 (44.06) 2:05.53 (47.43) 2:42.52 (36.99)
32 Bassford, Julie 11 MA 2:43.12 2:42.74
35.96 1:18.10 (42.14) 2:07.19 (49.09) 2:42.74 (35.55)
33 Rudolph, Jackie 12 VA 2:40.75 2:42.76
36.30 1:16.63 (40.33) 2:07.52 (50.89) 2:42.76 (35.24)
34 Wood, Jenna 12 NI 2:42.77 2:42.89
35.32 1:17.55 (42.23) 2:05.08 (47.53) 2:42.89 (37.81)
35 McLean, Brooke 12 VA 2:42.92 2:43.06
34.80 1:16.82 (42.02) 2:07.28 (50.46) 2:43.06 (35.78)
36 Steenvoorden, Kristen 12 NJS 2:43.53 2:43.35
35.47 1:17.67 (42.20) 2:04.93 (47.26) 2:43.35 (38.42)
37 Munchel, Carly 11 MD 2:43.69 2:43.46
35.17 1:16.30 (41.13) 2:05.95 (49.65) 2:43.46 (37.51)
38 Clark, Laura 11 MA 2:41.47 2:43.61
35.24 1:17.67 (42.43) 2:07.05 (49.38) 2:43.61 (36.56)
39 Stagg, Ellen Carter 12 VA 2:42.06 2:43.66
36.60 1:18.82 (42.22) 2:06.29 (47.47) 2:43.66 (37.37)
40 Sogar, Laura 12 NE 2:39.72 2:44.54
36.85 1:21.95 (45.10) 2:07.57 (45.62) 2:44.54 (36.97)
41 Gentile, Norah 12 CT 2:40.94 2:44.67
33.64 1:14.85 (41.21) 2:04.58 (49.73) 2:44.67 (40.09)
42 Fukumoto, Elizabeth 12 VA 2:42.89 2:45.73
35.24 1:17.43 (42.19) 2:08.10 (50.67) 2:45.73 (37.63)
43 Boyer, Paige 12 VA 2:41.84 2:45.77
37.13 1:19.47 (42.34) 2:06.38 (46.91) 2:45.77 (39.39)
44 Mamourian, Lizzy 12 NE 2:47.45 2:46.16
34.44 1:18.44 (44.00) 2:08.63 (50.19) 2:46.16 (37.53)
45 Gardocki, Katie 11 CT 2:37.62 2:46.59
35.11 1:18.03 (42.92) 2:10.57 (52.54) 2:46.59 (36.02)
46 Kietlinski, Samantha 12 NJS 2:42.05 2:47.11
36.94 1:21.22 (44.28) 2:08.50 (47.28) 2:47.11 (38.61)
47 Gibbs, Jordan 12 MD 2:43.51 2:49.54
37.16 1:20.46 (43.30) 2:11.90 (51.44) 2:49.54 (37.64)
48 Molloy, Caitlin 12 AMS 2:48.09 2:50.69
37.38 1:24.13 (46.75) 2:12.35 (48.22) 2:50.69 (38.34)
49 Risucci, Carissa 12 AD 2:56.55 2:58.29
39.03 1:27.67 (48.64) 2:14.36 (46.69) 2:58.29 (43.93)
Event 116 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 2:24.45 2:23.13 9
31.80 1:06.67 (34.87) 1:50.67 (44.00) 2:23.13 (32.46)
2 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 2:25.33 2:27.98 7
33.05 1:08.57 (35.52) 1:53.79 (45.22) 2:27.98 (34.19)
3 Thomas, Josh 12 PV 2:33.14 2:29.57 6
32.91 1:12.01 (39.10) 1:56.75 (44.74) 2:29.57 (32.82)
4 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 2:30.58 2:30.39 5
31.97 1:12.92 (40.95) 1:56.50 (43.58) 2:30.39 (33.89)
5 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 2:33.76 2:30.52 4
32.12 1:12.21 (40.09) 1:56.11 (43.90) 2:30.52 (34.41)
6 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 2:32.82 2:31.94 3
33.58 1:11.97 (38.39) 1:58.29 (46.32) 2:31.94 (33.65)
7 Hurdle, Kohl 12 VA 2:31.98 2:32.92 2
34.41 1:11.99 (37.58) 1:58.23 (46.24) 2:32.92 (34.69)
8 Kramer, Chris 12 MD 2:34.28 2:33.43 1
34.40 1:13.52 (39.12) 1:58.85 (45.33) 2:33.43 (34.58)
Event 116 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sheranek, Tom 12 VA 2:25.61 2:24.45
31.82 1:07.34 (35.52) 1:51.47 (44.13) 2:24.45 (32.98)
2 Morris, Brennan 12 MA 2:27.19 2:25.33
32.79 1:07.93 (35.14) 1:51.44 (43.51) 2:25.33 (33.89)
3 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 2:31.70 2:30.58
31.05 1:11.05 (40.00) 1:56.32 (45.27) 2:30.58 (34.26)
4 Hurdle, Kohl 12 VA 2:32.25 2:31.98
34.27 1:11.27 (37.00) 1:57.62 (46.35) 2:31.98 (34.36)
5 Siemasko, Brandon 12 MA 2:32.39 2:32.82
34.27 1:11.57 (37.30) 2:00.86 (49.29) 2:32.82 (31.96)
6 Thomas, Josh 12 PV 2:31.56 2:33.14
32.14 1:12.21 (40.07) 1:59.91 (47.70) 2:33.14 (33.23)
7 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 2:34.06 2:33.76
32.11 1:11.71 (39.60) 1:57.37 (45.66) 2:33.76 (36.39)
8 Kramer, Chris 12 MD 2:34.84 2:34.28
35.06 1:14.27 (39.21) 1:59.82 (45.55) 2:34.28 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Fink, Marc 12 CT 2:32.93 2:35.50
33.43 1:16.18 (42.75) 1:59.68 (43.50) 2:35.50 (35.82)
10 Navata, Matt 11 NJS 2:38.56 2:36.60
34.60 1:14.62 (40.02) 2:00.14 (45.52) 2:36.60 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Surhoff, Austin 12 MD 2:37.05 2:36.68
33.54 1:13.75 (40.21) 1:59.03 (45.28) 2:36.68 (37.65)
12 Offutt, Bryan 11 MD 2:39.78 2:36.90
34.65 1:15.76 (41.11) 2:01.30 (45.54) 2:36.90 (35.60)
13 Litz, Justin 12 VA 2:34.00 2:36.92
34.11 1:15.78 (41.67) 2:01.62 (45.84) 2:36.92 (35.30)
14 Yafayev, Vadim 12 AD 2:36.59 2:37.10
35.38 1:16.40 (41.02) 2:00.55 (44.15) 2:37.10 (36.55)
15 Starr, Andrew 12 VA 2:41.46 2:37.48
34.72 1:15.00 (40.28) 2:02.72 (47.72) 2:37.48 (34.76)
16 Deveney, Brendan 12 CT 2:38.33 2:37.49
34.32 1:13.47 (39.15) 2:01.56 (48.09) 2:37.49 (35.93)
17 Wepasnick, Zack 11 PV 2:36.58 2:37.68
37.12 1:16.47 (39.35) 2:01.72 (45.25) 2:37.68 (35.96)
18 Gong, Wade 12 PV 2:37.75 2:37.69
34.47 1:14.27 (39.80) 2:01.52 (47.25) 2:37.69 (36.17)
18 Christensen, Jonathan 12 PV 2:40.80 2:37.69
34.77 1:17.07 (42.30) 2:01.00 (43.93) 2:37.69 (36.69)
20 Lamberson, Kei 12 VA 2:38.59 2:37.82
34.29 1:13.68 (39.39) 2:00.84 (47.16) 2:37.82 (36.98)
21 Roddy, Sean 12 MD 2:40.00 2:38.33
34.48 1:16.83 (42.35) 2:02.42 (45.59) 2:38.33 (35.91)
22 Hansen, D. Wesley 12 AMS 2:38.87 2:38.41
33.87 1:15.64 (41.77) 2:01.62 (45.98) 2:38.41 (36.79)
23 Shen, David 12 PV 2:33.25 2:39.81
32.98 1:15.75 (42.77) 2:02.41 (46.66) 2:39.81 (37.40)
24 Wensel, Seth 12 VA 2:41.68 2:41.11
33.94 1:15.11 (41.17) 2:05.76 (50.65) 2:41.11 (35.35)
25 White, David 12 NJS 2:42.97 2:41.17
34.19 1:16.86 (42.67) 2:05.27 (48.41) 2:41.17 (35.90)
26 Young, Peyton 11 VA 2:43.34 2:42.09
33.64 1:15.74 (42.10) 2:01.65 (45.91) 2:42.09 (40.44)
27 Rosen, Mike 12 AMS 2:43.02 2:42.94
34.49 1:16.58 (42.09) 2:07.29 (50.71) 2:42.94 (35.65)
28 Chan, One 12 METRO 2:43.07 2:43.15
34.95 1:18.63 (43.68) 2:06.67 (48.04) 2:43.15 (36.48)
29 McGorry, Raymond 12 NE 2:43.28 2:43.21
34.48 1:16.19 (41.71) 2:07.50 (51.31) 2:43.21 (35.71)
30 Wiederecht, Chris 12 CT 2:44.14 2:43.23
33.37 1:16.75 (43.38) 2:06.18 (49.43) 2:43.23 (37.05)
31 Katz, Andrew 12 METRO 2:43.04 2:44.31
35.58 1:17.47 (41.89) 2:07.13 (49.66) 2:44.31 (37.18)
32 Demaria, Frankie 11 AD 2:47.30 2:45.29
35.48 1:19.00 (43.52) 2:08.22 (49.22) 2:45.29 (37.07)
33 McKeown, Sean 12 CT 2:41.39 2:45.58
34.35 1:18.63 (44.28) 2:07.90 (49.27) 2:45.58 (37.68)
34 Ross, Brooks 12 VA 2:44.11 2:49.35
36.80 1:20.19 (43.39) 2:13.21 (53.02) 2:49.35 (36.14)
35 O'Connor, Daniel 11 NI 2:50.75 2:49.59
37.75 1:22.24 (44.49) 2:13.37 (51.13) 2:49.59 (36.22)
36 Aquino, Vinny 12 NI 2:52.67 2:57.45
35.53 1:20.37 (44.84) 2:15.11 (54.74) 2:57.45 (42.34)
Event 117 Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chapmon, Tara 14 VA 17:39.74 17:56.94 9
33.59 1:08.89 (35.30) 1:44.44 (35.55) 2:19.90 (35.46) 2:55.60 (35.70) 3:31.22 (35.62) 4:07.07 (35.85) 4:42.60 (35.53)
5:19.09 (36.49) 5:55.45 (36.36) 6:31.60 (36.15) 7:07.85 (36.25) 7:44.78 (36.93) 8:21.07 (36.29) 8:56.70 (35.63) 9:32.76 (36.06)
10:09.17 (36.41) 10:45.46 (36.29) 11:21.94 (36.48) 11:58.65 (36.71) 12:35.15 (36.50) 13:11.33 (36.18) 13:47.88 (36.55) 14:23.76 (35.88)
14:59.07 (35.31) 15:34.87 (35.80) 16:10.57 (35.70) 16:46.13 (35.56) 17:21.74 (35.61) 17:56.94 (35.20)
2 Dyer, Jacy 14 MA 18:13.78 18:00.91 7
33.30 1:09.45 (36.15) 1:45.51 (36.06) 2:21.95 (36.44) 2:57.80 (35.85) 3:34.43 (36.63) 4:10.29 (35.86) 4:46.57 (36.28)
5:22.08 (35.51) 5:58.17 (36.09) 6:33.59 (35.42) 7:09.67 (36.08) 7:45.26 (35.59) 8:20.72 (35.46) 8:55.61 (34.89) 9:31.25 (35.64)
10:03.44 (32.19) 10:42.46 (39.02) 11:12.53 (30.07) 11:54.09 (41.56) 12:30.37 (36.28) 13:07.31 (36.94) 13:43.55 (36.24) 14:21.23 (37.68)
14:57.95 (36.72) 15:34.36 (36.41) 16:11.12 (36.76) 16:48.70 (37.58) 17:25.09 (36.39) 18:00.91 (35.82)
3 Iacouzze, Brittany 14 NJS 17:59.14 18:12.21 6
33.21 1:07.88 (34.67) 1:43.57 (35.69) 2:18.79 (35.22) 2:54.83 (36.04) 3:30.04 (35.21) 4:06.22 (36.18) 4:41.68 (35.46)
5:18.43 (36.75) 5:54.39 (35.96) 6:31.08 (36.69) 7:07.29 (36.21) 7:44.54 (37.25) 8:20.89 (36.35) 8:58.04 (37.15) 9:34.36 (36.32)
10:11.53 (37.17) 10:48.16 (36.63) 11:25.28 (37.12) 12:01.83 (36.55) 12:39.27 (37.44) 13:16.03 (36.76) 13:53.40 (37.37) 14:30.37 (36.97)
15:08.26 (37.89) 15:45.16 (36.90) 16:23.02 (37.86) 16:59.65 (36.63) 17:37.02 (37.37) 18:12.21 (35.19)
4 Ganley, Ellis 13 NE 18:11.34 18:14.53 5
33.78 1:09.60 (35.82) 1:46.09 (36.49) 2:21.97 (35.88) 2:58.73 (36.76) 3:34.63 (35.90) 4:11.31 (36.68) 4:47.16 (35.85)
5:24.11 (36.95) 6:00.20 (36.09) 6:37.28 (37.08) 7:13.16 (35.88) 7:50.16 (37.00) 8:26.44 (36.28) 9:03.78 (37.34) 9:40.19 (36.41)
10:17.14 (36.95) 10:53.70 (36.56) 11:30.95 (37.25) 12:07.27 (36.32) 12:44.59 (37.32) 13:21.24 (36.65) 13:58.48 (37.24) 14:34.99 (36.51)
15:12.39 (37.40) 15:48.98 (36.59) 16:26.29 (37.31) 17:02.48 (36.19) 17:39.33 (36.85) 18:14.53 (35.20)
5 Sisco, Gillian 14 VA 18:03.64 18:23.47 4
33.02 1:09.22 (36.20) 1:45.04 (35.82) 2:21.00 (35.96) 2:57.01 (36.01) 3:33.54 (36.53) 4:09.59 (36.05) 4:46.64 (37.05)
5:23.32 (36.68) 6:00.00 (36.68) 6:36.63 (36.63) 7:13.21 (36.58) 7:49.63 (36.42) 8:26.60 (36.97) 9:03.62 (37.02) 9:40.72 (37.10)
10:16.17 (35.45) 10:54.50 (38.33) 11:25.15 (30.65) 12:08.84 (43.69) 12:45.78 (36.94) 13:23.22 (37.44) 14:00.83 (37.61) 14:38.95 (38.12)
15:05.76 (26.81) 15:53.57 (47.81) 16:31.07 (37.50) 17:09.06 (37.99) 17:35.15 (26.09) 18:23.47 (48.32)
6 Swiger, Lynn 14 PV 18:23.46 18:25.62 3
33.85 1:10.42 (36.57) 1:47.36 (36.94) 2:24.54 (37.18) 3:01.14 (36.60) 3:38.45 (37.31) 4:15.63 (37.18) 4:52.88 (37.25)
5:29.29 (36.41) 6:06.65 (37.36) 6:43.68 (37.03) 7:21.10 (37.42) 7:57.95 (36.85) 8:35.56 (37.61) 9:12.57 (37.01) 9:50.04 (37.47)
10:27.10 (37.06) 11:05.00 (37.90) 11:41.93 (36.93) 12:19.76 (37.83) 12:56.76 (37.00) 13:34.37 (37.61) 14:11.11 (36.74) 14:48.15 (37.04)
15:24.90 (36.75) 16:01.99 (37.09) 16:38.60 (36.61) 17:15.56 (36.96) 17:51.93 (36.37) 18:25.62 (33.69)
7 Konski, Andrea 14 MA 18:23.39 18:25.83 2
34.31 1:10.41 (36.10) 1:46.96 (36.55) 2:22.97 (36.01) 2:59.59 (36.62) 3:35.43 (35.84) 4:12.25 (36.82) 4:48.70 (36.45)
5:25.22 (36.52) 6:01.46 (36.24) 6:38.24 (36.78) 7:14.71 (36.47) 7:51.87 (37.16) 8:29.05 (37.18) 9:06.17 (37.12) 9:43.00 (36.83)
10:20.55 (37.55) 10:57.24 (36.69) 11:34.60 (37.36) 12:11.65 (37.05) 12:49.27 (37.62) 13:26.60 (37.33) 14:04.26 (37.66) 14:41.85 (37.59)
15:19.59 (37.74) 15:57.10 (37.51) 16:34.93 (37.83) 17:12.22 (37.29) 17:49.67 (37.45) 18:25.83 (36.16)
8 Hand, Alyssa 13 MA 18:48.02 18:31.10 1
34.02 1:10.30 (36.28) 1:47.64 (37.34) 2:24.71 (37.07) 3:02.40 (37.69) 3:39.42 (37.02) 4:17.19 (37.77) 4:53.95 (36.76)
5:31.42 (37.47) 6:08.07 (36.65) 6:45.87 (37.80) 7:22.55 (36.68) 7:59.96 (37.41) 8:36.73 (36.77) 9:14.07 (37.34) 9:50.92 (36.85)
10:28.41 (37.49) 11:05.10 (36.69) 11:42.53 (37.43) 12:20.76 (38.23) 12:57.67 (36.91) 13:34.99 (37.32) 14:12.34 (37.35) 14:49.09 (36.75)
15:26.30 (37.21) 16:03.31 (37.01) 16:35.15 (31.84) 17:17.99 (42.84) 17:55.43 (37.44) 18:31.10 (35.67)
9 Daly, Jenna 13 METRO 18:39.81 18:31.38
34.12 1:10.44 (36.32) 1:47.15 (36.71) 2:23.52 (36.37) 2:59.99 (36.47) 3:36.81 (36.82) 4:14.33 (37.52) 4:51.81 (37.48)
5:29.21 (37.40) 6:06.41 (37.20) 6:43.67 (37.26) 7:20.74 (37.07) 7:57.92 (37.18) 8:35.81 (37.89) 9:13.18 (37.37) 9:50.36 (37.18)
10:28.15 (37.79) 11:05.44 (37.29) 11:42.83 (37.39) 12:20.04 (37.21) 12:57.34 (37.30) 13:34.49 (37.15) 14:12.01 (37.52) 14:49.39 (37.38)
15:26.30 (36.91) 16:03.56 (37.26) 16:41.01 (37.45) 17:18.50 (37.49) 17:55.24 (36.74) 18:31.38 (36.14)
10 Leguyader, Clare 14 METRO 18:48.85 18:50.79
33.77 1:09.96 (36.19) 1:41.45 (31.49) 2:24.33 (42.88) 3:02.20 (37.87) 3:39.36 (37.16) 4:17.43 (38.07) 4:54.21 (36.78)
5:32.39 (38.18) 6:09.17 (36.78) 6:41.27 (32.10) 7:24.67 (43.40) 8:03.29 (38.62) 8:40.98 (37.69) 9:19.62 (38.64) 9:57.45 (37.83)
10:35.74 (38.29) 11:13.12 (37.38) 11:52.00 (38.88) 12:29.57 (37.57) 13:08.71 (39.14) 13:46.69 (37.98) 14:25.28 (38.59) 15:03.03 (37.75)
15:42.06 (39.03) 16:20.15 (38.09) 16:58.52 (38.37) 17:36.36 (37.84) 18:14.64 (38.28) 18:50.79 (36.15)
11 Franc, Jillian 14 NJS 19:06.70 18:57.89
34.22 1:11.71 (37.49) 1:49.57 (37.86) 2:28.12 (38.55) 2:56.09 (27.97) 3:44.11 (48.02) 4:21.06 (36.95) 5:00.69 (39.63)
5:38.74 (38.05) 6:16.97 (38.23) 6:55.58 (38.61) 7:33.77 (38.19) 8:12.07 (38.30) 8:50.26 (38.19) 9:19.81 (29.55) 10:06.81 (47.00)
10:45.48 (38.67) 11:23.67 (38.19) 11:55.88 (32.21) 12:39.53 (43.65) 13:12.83 (33.30) 13:56.06 (43.23) 14:33.95 (37.89) 15:11.72 (37.77)
15:49.84 (38.12) 16:27.73 (37.89) 17:06.27 (38.54) 17:44.33 (38.06) 18:13.57 (29.24) 18:57.89 (44.32)
12 Helock, Melissa 13 NJS 19:07.03 18:59.88
35.62 1:13.34 (37.72) 1:43.88 (30.54) 2:30.10 (46.22) 3:09.12 (39.02) 3:47.20 (38.08) 4:26.49 (39.29) 5:03.95 (37.46)
5:42.72 (38.77) 6:20.32 (37.60) 6:58.73 (38.41) 7:36.27 (37.54) 8:14.95 (38.68) 8:52.82 (37.87) 9:31.58 (38.76) 10:09.63 (38.05)
10:48.76 (39.13) 11:26.80 (38.04) 11:56.59 (29.79) 12:43.93 (47.34) 13:14.47 (30.54) 14:00.17 (45.70) 14:39.22 (39.05) 15:17.03 (37.81)
15:55.03 (38.00) 16:32.27 (37.24) 17:10.06 (37.79) 17:47.13 (37.07) 18:16.48 (29.35) 18:59.88 (43.40)
13 Buckley, Samantha 14 METRO 19:05.01 19:00.11
35.08 1:12.23 (37.15) 1:51.40 (39.17) 2:29.76 (38.36) 3:08.57 (38.81) 3:46.70 (38.13) 4:25.67 (38.97) 5:03.59 (37.92)
5:42.73 (39.14) 6:20.65 (37.92) 6:59.55 (38.90) 7:37.24 (37.69) 8:15.68 (38.44) 8:53.73 (38.05) 9:32.29 (38.56) 10:09.66 (37.37)
10:48.27 (38.61) 11:25.58 (37.31) 12:04.12 (38.54) 12:42.14 (38.02) 13:20.37 (38.23) 13:57.84 (37.47) 14:36.51 (38.67) 15:14.10 (37.59)
15:53.21 (39.11) 16:30.89 (37.68) 17:09.74 (38.85) 17:47.13 (37.39) 18:25.31 (38.18) 19:00.11 (34.80)
14 Dimaria, Christina 14 NJS 18:49.07 19:02.94
33.70 1:10.46 (36.76) 1:47.74 (37.28) 2:25.38 (37.64) 3:03.16 (37.78) 3:41.29 (38.13) 4:18.96 (37.67) 4:57.07 (38.11)
5:35.03 (37.96) 6:12.90 (37.87) 6:50.77 (37.87) 7:28.74 (37.97) 8:07.07 (38.33) 8:44.78 (37.71) 9:23.02 (38.24) 10:01.30 (38.28)
10:39.77 (38.47) 11:18.75 (38.98) 11:57.50 (38.75) 12:36.75 (39.25) 13:15.45 (38.70) 13:54.51 (39.06) 14:33.29 (38.78) 15:12.23 (38.94)
15:51.14 (38.91) 16:30.11 (38.97) 17:08.98 (38.87) 17:47.78 (38.80) 18:26.27 (38.49) 19:02.94 (36.67)
15 Myers, Anne 14 VA 19:00.21 19:04.79
34.73 1:11.89 (37.16) 1:49.43 (37.54) 2:27.09 (37.66) 3:05.48 (38.39) 3:43.50 (38.02) 4:22.14 (38.64) 5:00.16 (38.02)
5:38.50 (38.34) 6:16.49 (37.99) 6:54.79 (38.30) 7:32.93 (38.14) 8:11.44 (38.51) 8:49.71 (38.27) 9:28.46 (38.75) 10:06.98 (38.52)
10:45.46 (38.48) 11:23.87 (38.41) 12:02.82 (38.95) 12:41.67 (38.85) 13:20.25 (38.58) 13:58.89 (38.64) 14:37.59 (38.70) 15:16.36 (38.77)
15:54.66 (38.30) 16:33.28 (38.62) 17:11.92 (38.64) 17:50.26 (38.34) 18:28.31 (38.05) 19:04.79 (36.48)
16 Mullican, Kelly 14 MA 18:57.72 19:08.95
34.48 1:11.45 (36.97) 1:49.75 (38.30) 2:27.46 (37.71) 3:05.84 (38.38) 3:43.70 (37.86) 4:22.00 (38.30) 5:00.12 (38.12)
5:38.94 (38.82) 6:17.24 (38.30) 6:56.01 (38.77) 7:34.32 (38.31) 8:13.30 (38.98) 8:51.49 (38.19) 9:30.44 (38.95) 10:08.39 (37.95)
10:47.63 (39.24) 11:26.08 (38.45) 12:05.31 (39.23) 12:43.83 (38.52) 13:22.92 (39.09) 14:01.29 (38.37) 14:40.75 (39.46) 15:19.09 (38.34)
15:58.43 (39.34) 16:36.66 (38.23) 17:15.95 (39.29) 17:53.90 (37.95) 18:32.45 (38.55) 19:08.95 (36.50)
17 O'Connor, Rose 13 NJS 18:58.85 19:09.92
33.98 1:11.27 (37.29) 1:48.33 (37.06) 2:26.72 (38.39) 3:03.98 (37.26) 3:42.53 (38.55) 4:20.57 (38.04) 4:59.05 (38.48)
5:37.31 (38.26) 6:15.86 (38.55) 6:53.93 (38.07) 7:32.48 (38.55) 8:10.78 (38.30) 8:49.89 (39.11) 9:27.76 (37.87) 10:07.23 (39.47)
10:45.71 (38.48) 11:25.06 (39.35) 12:02.64 (37.58) 12:42.26 (39.62) 13:20.87 (38.61) 14:00.50 (39.63) 14:39.64 (39.14) 15:19.50 (39.86)
15:58.62 (39.12) 16:38.06 (39.44) 17:16.50 (38.44) 17:55.54 (39.04) 18:33.53 (37.99) 19:09.92 (36.39)
18 Dobrzanski, Cassie 13 MD 19:04.72 19:11.51
35.21 1:12.94 (37.73) 1:51.39 (38.45) 2:29.76 (38.37) 3:08.02 (38.26) 3:45.74 (37.72) 4:24.32 (38.58) 5:02.48 (38.16)
5:41.21 (38.73) 6:19.03 (37.82) 6:57.54 (38.51) 7:35.97 (38.43) 8:14.49 (38.52) 8:53.01 (38.52) 9:31.63 (38.62) 10:10.04 (38.41)
10:41.81 (31.77) 11:27.18 (45.37) 12:06.31 (39.13) 12:45.08 (38.77) 13:22.80 (37.72) 14:02.15 (39.35) 14:41.15 (39.00) 15:19.91 (38.76)
15:59.11 (39.20) 16:37.58 (38.47) 17:06.57 (28.99) 17:55.56 (48.99) 18:34.43 (38.87) 19:11.51 (37.08)
19 Fleming, Genevieve 14 NJS 19:00.98 19:11.85
33.98 1:11.86 (37.88) 1:49.10 (37.24) 2:27.22 (38.12) 3:04.85 (37.63) 3:42.34 (37.49) 4:20.01 (37.67) 4:58.33 (38.32)
5:36.33 (38.00) 6:14.91 (38.58) 6:52.66 (37.75) 7:31.41 (38.75) 8:09.52 (38.11) 8:48.04 (38.52) 9:26.40 (38.36) 10:05.44 (39.04)
10:44.13 (38.69) 11:23.10 (38.97) 12:01.91 (38.81) 12:40.67 (38.76) 13:19.93 (39.26) 13:59.50 (39.57) 14:38.48 (38.98) 15:18.41 (39.93)
15:57.50 (39.09) 16:36.81 (39.31) 17:07.61 (30.80) 17:55.58 (47.97) 18:34.01 (38.43) 19:11.85 (37.84)
20 Glasser, Rachel 14 PV 19:10.15 19:27.91
35.13 1:14.40 (39.27) 1:52.52 (38.12) 2:32.05 (39.53) 3:10.91 (38.86) 3:50.28 (39.37) 4:29.11 (38.83) 5:08.43 (39.32)
5:47.52 (39.09) 6:27.02 (39.50) 7:05.74 (38.72) 7:44.88 (39.14) 8:11.63 (26.75) 9:02.56 (50.93) 9:41.11 (38.55) 10:20.34 (39.23)
10:58.86 (38.52) 11:38.26 (39.40) 12:17.17 (38.91) 12:56.76 (39.59) 13:36.06 (39.30) 14:15.69 (39.63) 14:55.08 (39.39) 15:35.16 (40.08)
16:14.64 (39.48) 16:53.42 (38.78) 17:32.40 (38.98) 18:11.66 (39.26) 18:50.48 (38.82) 19:27.91 (37.43)
21 Cutrell, Katie 14 AMS 19:15.43 19:29.56
35.14 1:13.01 (37.87) 1:51.55 (38.54) 2:29.65 (38.10) 3:07.81 (38.16) 3:46.11 (38.30) 4:24.42 (38.31) 5:03.19 (38.77)
5:42.00 (38.81) 6:19.91 (37.91) 6:58.44 (38.53) 7:36.43 (37.99) 8:14.43 (38.00) 8:52.43 (38.00) 9:31.52 (39.09) 10:10.05 (38.53)
10:48.84 (38.79) 11:27.96 (39.12) 12:06.58 (38.62) 12:45.99 (39.41) 13:25.31 (39.32) 14:04.32 (39.01) 14:45.28 (40.96) 15:24.61 (39.33)
16:05.25 (40.64) 16:46.32 (41.07) 17:27.61 (41.29) 18:09.36 (41.75) 18:50.26 (40.90) 19:29.56 (39.30)
22 Werner, Morgan 13 NI 19:23.74 19:53.74
34.44 1:13.15 (38.71) 1:51.81 (38.66) 2:31.29 (39.48) 3:10.53 (39.24) 3:49.56 (39.03) 4:28.95 (39.39) 5:08.11 (39.16)
5:47.24 (39.13) 6:27.05 (39.81) 7:05.94 (38.89) 7:45.39 (39.45) 8:13.25 (27.86) 9:03.92 (50.67) 9:43.50 (39.58) 10:24.49 (40.99)
11:04.08 (39.59) 11:45.10 (41.02) 12:25.05 (39.95) 13:06.21 (41.16) 13:47.12 (40.91) 14:27.90 (40.78) 15:08.96 (41.06) 15:50.72 (41.76)
16:18.20 (27.48) 17:13.14 (54.94) 17:46.12 (32.98) 18:35.66 (49.54) 19:15.18 (39.52) 19:53.74 (38.56)
23 Shanks, Lisa 13 VA 19:04.60 19:56.47
34.18 1:11.71 (37.53) 1:49.86 (38.15) 2:28.04 (38.18) 3:00.82 (32.78) 3:46.02 (45.20) 4:25.76 (39.74) 5:04.00 (38.24)
5:32.07 (28.07) 6:22.20 (50.13) 6:55.59 (33.39) 7:42.39 (46.80) 8:23.41 (41.02) 9:03.68 (40.27) 9:37.13 (33.45) 10:25.50 (48.37)
11:06.29 (40.79) 11:46.81 (40.52) 12:27.23 (40.42) 13:08.69 (41.46) 13:47.08 (38.39) 14:30.06 (42.98) 14:59.14 (29.08) 15:52.07 (52.93)
16:33.58 (41.51) 17:14.69 (41.11) 17:56.21 (41.52) 18:36.21 (40.00) 19:17.26 (41.05) 19:56.47 (39.21)
24 Duffy, Sarah 14 AMS 21:31.38 21:22.97
36.73 1:17.90 (41.17) 1:59.86 (41.96) 2:42.26 (42.40) 3:24.27 (42.01) 4:06.57 (42.30) 4:49.82 (43.25) 5:32.69 (42.87)
6:14.90 (42.21) 6:56.98 (42.08) 7:39.09 (42.11) 8:21.35 (42.26) 9:03.62 (42.27) 9:46.08 (42.46) 10:29.38 (43.30) 11:11.91 (42.53)
11:55.42 (43.51) 12:38.04 (42.62) 13:22.20 (44.16) 14:05.31 (43.11) 14:47.83 (42.52) 15:32.19 (44.36) 16:16.45 (44.26) 17:00.57 (44.12)
17:45.20 (44.63) 18:29.68 (44.48) 19:14.00 (44.32) 19:56.84 (42.84) 20:40.47 (43.63) 21:22.97 (42.50)
Event 118 Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hinrichsen, Philli 14 PV 17:13.05 17:07.86 9
31.26 1:04.74 (33.48) 1:39.00 (34.26) 2:13.58 (34.58) 2:48.09 (34.51) 3:22.21 (34.12) 3:49.49 (27.28) 4:29.75 (40.26)
5:04.15 (34.40) 5:39.16 (35.01) 6:08.77 (29.61) 6:49.00 (40.23) 7:23.80 (34.80) 7:58.64 (34.84) 8:33.52 (34.88) 9:08.45 (34.93)
9:43.20 (34.75) 10:17.84 (34.64) 10:53.41 (35.57) 11:27.98 (34.57) 12:01.76 (33.78) 12:35.61 (33.85) 13:10.32 (34.71) 13:44.73 (34.41)
14:19.18 (34.45) 14:53.84 (34.66) 15:27.70 (33.86) 16:02.71 (35.01) 16:36.90 (34.19) 17:07.86 (30.96)
2 Robertson-Phillips 14 MD 17:15.15 17:20.16 7
30.83 1:03.72 (32.89) 1:37.93 (34.21) 2:11.79 (33.86) 2:46.52 (34.73) 3:20.67 (34.15) 3:55.76 (35.09) 4:30.01 (34.25)
5:05.38 (35.37) 5:40.03 (34.65) 6:15.35 (35.32) 6:49.88 (34.53) 7:25.04 (35.16) 7:59.34 (34.30) 8:34.43 (35.09) 9:08.90 (34.47)
9:43.93 (35.03) 10:18.79 (34.86) 10:54.00 (35.21) 11:28.50 (34.50) 12:03.64 (35.14) 12:38.77 (35.13) 13:14.26 (35.49) 13:49.35 (35.09)
14:24.95 (35.60) 14:59.80 (34.85) 15:35.70 (35.90) 16:10.64 (34.94) 16:45.94 (35.30) 17:20.16 (34.22)
3 Charnin-Aker, Josh 13 NJS 17:35.40 17:23.29 6
30.72 1:04.96 (34.24) 1:39.34 (34.38) 2:14.00 (34.66) 2:48.82 (34.82) 3:24.04 (35.22) 3:59.11 (35.07) 4:34.46 (35.35)
5:09.47 (35.01) 5:44.55 (35.08) 6:19.58 (35.03) 6:54.96 (35.38) 7:30.02 (35.06) 8:05.18 (35.16) 8:40.19 (35.01) 9:15.28 (35.09)
9:50.19 (34.91) 10:25.49 (35.30) 11:00.33 (34.84) 11:35.46 (35.13) 12:10.36 (34.90) 12:45.67 (35.31) 13:12.75 (27.08) 13:56.02 (43.27)
14:30.77 (34.75) 15:05.78 (35.01) 15:40.51 (34.73) 16:15.79 (35.28) 16:50.05 (34.26) 17:23.29 (33.24)
4 Rozick, Dan 14 MA 18:09.77 17:30.91 5
33.82 1:09.87 (36.05) 1:46.74 (36.87) 2:22.47 (35.73) 2:58.36 (35.89) 3:33.29 (34.93) 4:08.85 (35.56) 4:43.98 (35.13)
5:19.43 (35.45) 5:54.47 (35.04) 6:30.07 (35.60) 7:05.25 (35.18) 7:40.67 (35.42) 8:15.81 (35.14) 8:50.57 (34.76) 9:25.54 (34.97)
10:00.75 (35.21) 10:35.81 (35.06) 11:11.44 (35.63) 11:45.88 (34.44) 12:21.18 (35.30) 12:55.31 (34.13) 13:30.94 (35.63) 14:05.61 (34.67)
14:40.80 (35.19) 15:15.51 (34.71) 15:50.70 (35.19) 16:25.45 (34.75) 16:59.62 (34.17) 17:30.91 (31.29)
5 Latimer, Kevin 14 VA 18:03.88 17:31.08 4
33.19 1:08.41 (35.22) 1:44.65 (36.24) 2:20.19 (35.54) 2:55.60 (35.41) 3:31.36 (35.76) 4:07.31 (35.95) 4:43.44 (36.13)
5:19.04 (35.60) 5:54.27 (35.23) 6:29.78 (35.51) 7:04.86 (35.08) 7:40.10 (35.24) 8:14.96 (34.86) 8:50.28 (35.32) 9:25.05 (34.77)
10:00.27 (35.22) 10:35.28 (35.01) 11:10.56 (35.28) 11:45.37 (34.81) 12:20.76 (35.39) 12:55.66 (34.90) 13:27.26 (31.60) 14:05.81 (38.55)
14:41.05 (35.24) 15:15.96 (34.91) 15:50.83 (34.87) 16:24.92 (34.09) 16:59.04 (34.12) 17:31.08 (32.04)
6 Sakell, Nick 14 MD 17:29.47 17:47.01 3
31.80 1:05.99 (34.19) 1:41.19 (35.20) 2:15.84 (34.65) 2:51.06 (35.22) 3:26.38 (35.32) 4:01.89 (35.51) 4:36.91 (35.02)
5:13.20 (36.29) 5:48.61 (35.41) 6:24.71 (36.10) 7:00.01 (35.30) 7:36.01 (36.00) 8:11.35 (35.34) 8:47.35 (36.00) 9:23.15 (35.80)
9:59.14 (35.99) 10:34.66 (35.52) 11:09.03 (34.37) 11:46.97 (37.94) 12:23.65 (36.68) 12:59.58 (35.93) 13:36.56 (36.98) 14:12.84 (36.28)
14:49.93 (37.09) 15:26.01 (36.08) 16:02.35 (36.34) 16:38.05 (35.70) 17:13.91 (35.86) 17:47.01 (33.10)
7 Wakeley, Joshua 13 MA 17:20.00 17:47.31 2
31.03 1:06.43 (35.40) 1:42.18 (35.75) 2:18.58 (36.40) 2:53.77 (35.19) 3:30.07 (36.30) 4:05.64 (35.57) 4:41.25 (35.61)
5:14.75 (33.50) 5:52.85 (38.10) 6:28.34 (35.49) 7:03.74 (35.40) 7:39.59 (35.85) 8:16.26 (36.67) 8:52.73 (36.47) 9:28.81 (36.08)
10:02.76 (33.95) 10:37.74 (34.98) 11:05.22 (27.48) 11:50.03 (44.81) 12:25.35 (35.32) 13:01.71 (36.36) 13:38.04 (36.33) 14:14.39 (36.35)
14:50.97 (36.58) 15:26.92 (35.95) 16:02.52 (35.60) 16:38.60 (36.08) 17:13.27 (34.67) 17:47.31 (34.04)
8 Smith, Alex 13 MD 18:35.10 17:48.72 1
33.67 1:09.86 (36.19) 1:42.90 (33.04) 2:21.13 (38.23) 2:56.98 (35.85) 3:33.44 (36.46) 4:09.17 (35.73) 4:46.12 (36.95)
5:21.33 (35.21) 5:57.20 (35.87) 6:33.07 (35.87) 7:09.21 (36.14) 7:42.54 (33.33) 8:20.80 (38.26) 8:52.42 (31.62) 9:32.31 (39.89)
10:07.54 (35.23) 10:43.90 (36.36) 11:19.11 (35.21) 11:54.84 (35.73) 12:29.18 (34.34) 13:05.25 (36.07) 13:33.27 (28.02) 14:17.17 (43.90)
14:50.48 (33.31) 15:29.58 (39.10) 16:04.26 (34.68) 16:39.54 (35.28) 17:07.86 (28.32) 17:48.72 (40.86)
9 Considine, Aidan 13 MD 18:15.01 17:49.55
31.59 1:06.69 (35.10) 1:42.43 (35.74) 2:18.18 (35.75) 2:53.80 (35.62) 3:29.26 (35.46) 4:04.98 (35.72) 4:40.98 (36.00)
5:16.71 (35.73) 5:52.53 (35.82) 6:28.20 (35.67) 7:03.93 (35.73) 7:39.74 (35.81) 8:15.72 (35.98) 8:51.67 (35.95) 9:27.43 (35.76)
10:03.51 (36.08) 10:39.36 (35.85) 11:14.96 (35.60) 11:50.97 (36.01) 12:27.08 (36.11) 13:03.15 (36.07) 13:39.24 (36.09) 14:15.43 (36.19)
14:51.36 (35.93) 15:27.35 (35.99) 16:03.32 (35.97) 16:39.71 (36.39) 17:15.31 (35.60) 17:49.55 (34.24)
10 Smith, Boibby 14 METRO 17:53.46 17:51.24
30.78 1:05.67 (34.89) 1:41.10 (35.43) 2:17.27 (36.17) 2:53.58 (36.31) 3:29.45 (35.87) 4:05.60 (36.15) 4:41.67 (36.07)
5:17.69 (36.02) 5:54.22 (36.53) 6:29.88 (35.66) 7:05.80 (35.92) 7:41.71 (35.91) 8:17.77 (36.06) 8:53.46 (35.69) 9:29.65 (36.19)
10:05.62 (35.97) 10:41.25 (35.63) 11:17.54 (36.29) 11:54.18 (36.64) 12:29.73 (35.55) 13:06.05 (36.32) 13:39.95 (33.90) 14:17.96 (38.01)
14:54.17 (36.21) 15:30.22 (36.05) 16:06.29 (36.07) 16:42.46 (36.17) 17:18.08 (35.62) 17:51.24 (33.16)
11 O'Neill, Thomas 13 METRO 18:00.54 17:52.94
33.25 1:08.20 (34.95) 1:44.42 (36.22) 2:20.07 (35.65) 2:56.32 (36.25) 3:31.90 (35.58) 4:08.51 (36.61) 4:44.34 (35.83)
5:19.41 (35.07) 5:55.08 (35.67) 6:31.13 (36.05) 7:06.94 (35.81) 7:36.77 (29.83) 8:18.63 (41.86) 8:55.01 (36.38) 9:30.58 (35.57)
10:06.92 (36.34) 10:42.47 (35.55) 11:18.64 (36.17) 11:54.48 (35.84) 12:30.77 (36.29) 13:06.32 (35.55) 13:42.47 (36.15) 14:18.31 (35.84)
14:54.69 (36.38) 15:30.06 (35.37) 16:06.73 (36.67) 16:42.59 (35.86) 17:18.68 (36.09) 17:52.94 (34.26)
12 Eisemann, Daniel 14 NI 17:51.33 17:54.61
30.46 1:04.37 (33.91) 1:38.55 (34.18) 2:13.65 (35.10) 2:49.19 (35.54) 3:24.95 (35.76) 3:59.78 (34.83) 4:35.18 (35.40)
5:09.98 (34.80) 5:47.51 (37.53) 6:23.64 (36.13) 7:00.10 (36.46) 7:35.97 (35.87) 8:12.42 (36.45) 8:48.17 (35.75) 9:24.15 (35.98)
10:00.11 (35.96) 10:36.78 (36.67) 11:13.32 (36.54) 11:49.90 (36.58) 12:26.79 (36.89) 13:03.36 (36.57) 13:40.12 (36.76) 14:16.70 (36.58)
14:53.58 (36.88) 15:30.52 (36.94) 16:06.85 (36.33) 16:43.53 (36.68) 17:19.78 (36.25) 17:54.61 (34.83)
13 Arciszewski, Arthu 13 MA 17:52.78 17:57.51
32.11 1:06.58 (34.47) 1:36.38 (29.80) 2:16.88 (40.50) 2:47.87 (30.99) 3:27.97 (40.10) 4:03.35 (35.38) 4:39.28 (35.93)
5:15.08 (35.80) 5:51.12 (36.04) 6:26.96 (35.84) 7:02.77 (35.81) 7:38.66 (35.89) 8:14.85 (36.19) 8:51.12 (36.27) 9:27.76 (36.64)
9:59.92 (32.16) 10:40.40 (40.48) 11:16.85 (36.45) 11:53.84 (36.99) 12:30.20 (36.36) 13:06.96 (36.76) 13:43.17 (36.21) 14:19.78 (36.61)
14:56.13 (36.35) 15:32.98 (36.85) 16:09.30 (36.32) 16:45.36 (36.06) 17:21.89 (36.53) 17:57.51 (35.62)
14 Horrell, Blake 14 VA 18:32.04 17:58.62
32.45 1:08.02 (35.57) 1:44.74 (36.72) 2:20.79 (36.05) 2:57.17 (36.38) 3:32.81 (35.64) 4:09.48 (36.67) 4:45.05 (35.57)
5:22.03 (36.98) 5:57.39 (35.36) 6:33.29 (35.90) 7:08.99 (35.70) 7:45.48 (36.49) 8:21.04 (35.56) 8:57.34 (36.30) 9:32.35 (35.01)
10:08.44 (36.09) 10:43.92 (35.48) 11:20.31 (36.39) 11:55.98 (35.67) 12:32.13 (36.15) 13:08.29 (36.16) 13:42.86 (34.57) 14:20.97 (38.11)
14:54.00 (33.03) 15:34.02 (40.02) 16:05.70 (31.68) 16:47.38 (41.68) 17:21.69 (34.31) 17:58.62 (36.93)
15 Swallow, Nathan 14 PV 18:14.99 18:02.11
32.88 1:07.62 (34.74) 1:43.20 (35.58) 2:18.41 (35.21) 2:46.55 (28.14) 3:29.49 (42.94) 3:58.89 (29.40) 4:41.64 (42.75)
5:18.03 (36.39) 5:54.09 (36.06) 6:30.48 (36.39) 7:06.38 (35.90) 7:43.30 (36.92) 8:19.04 (35.74) 8:55.96 (36.92) 9:32.12 (36.16)
10:08.70 (36.58) 10:44.71 (36.01) 11:21.90 (37.19) 11:58.23 (36.33) 12:35.10 (36.87) 13:10.89 (35.79) 13:48.12 (37.23) 14:24.51 (36.39)
14:55.55 (31.04) 15:37.74 (42.19) 16:14.95 (37.21) 16:50.59 (35.64) 17:24.40 (33.81) 18:02.11 (37.71)
16 Frawley III, Rober 14 METRO 18:01.94 18:03.45
31.23 1:06.78 (35.55) 1:42.04 (35.26) 2:18.04 (36.00) 2:53.82 (35.78) 3:29.97 (36.15) 4:05.84 (35.87) 4:42.15 (36.31)
5:18.23 (36.08) 5:54.26 (36.03) 6:30.35 (36.09) 7:07.06 (36.71) 7:43.57 (36.51) 8:20.00 (36.43) 8:57.30 (37.30) 9:33.91 (36.61)
10:10.90 (36.99) 10:47.35 (36.45) 11:20.65 (33.30) 12:00.86 (40.21) 12:37.59 (36.73) 13:14.45 (36.86) 13:51.26 (36.81) 14:28.82 (37.56)
15:05.60 (36.78) 15:42.12 (36.52) 16:18.54 (36.42) 16:54.98 (36.44) 17:30.55 (35.57) 18:03.45 (32.90)
17 Moyer, Tommy 13 VA 18:07.46 18:03.79
32.59 1:08.73 (36.14) 1:44.58 (35.85) 2:21.19 (36.61) 2:57.44 (36.25) 3:34.32 (36.88) 4:11.17 (36.85) 4:48.12 (36.95)
5:24.71 (36.59) 6:01.80 (37.09) 6:37.61 (35.81) 7:15.29 (37.68) 7:51.65 (36.36) 8:28.44 (36.79) 9:04.77 (36.33) 9:42.14 (37.37)
10:18.19 (36.05) 10:54.52 (36.33) 11:30.51 (35.99) 12:07.21 (36.70) 12:42.78 (35.57) 13:19.41 (36.63) 13:55.23 (35.82) 14:31.82 (36.59)
15:07.69 (35.87) 15:44.04 (36.35) 16:19.91 (35.87) 16:55.77 (35.86) 17:31.05 (35.28) 18:03.79 (32.74)
18 Russell, Bryan 14 VA 18:01.50 18:05.91
31.08 1:06.59 (35.51) 1:42.24 (35.65) 2:18.24 (36.00) 2:49.07 (30.83) 3:30.21 (41.14) 3:56.22 (26.01) 4:42.72 (46.50)
5:19.16 (36.44) 5:55.18 (36.02) 6:31.15 (35.97) 7:08.19 (37.04) 7:44.66 (36.47) 8:21.69 (37.03) 8:58.12 (36.43) 9:35.11 (36.99)
10:11.30 (36.19) 10:47.94 (36.64) 11:15.61 (27.67) 12:01.52 (45.91) 12:37.75 (36.23) 13:15.05 (37.30) 13:51.19 (36.14) 14:29.36 (38.17)
14:53.58 (24.22) 15:42.17 (48.59) 16:19.65 (37.48) 16:56.55 (36.90) 17:19.38 (22.83) 18:05.91 (46.53)
19 Hansen, Tom 13 NJS 18:01.61 18:06.50
34.45 1:10.72 (36.27) 1:47.20 (36.48) 2:22.97 (35.77) 2:59.01 (36.04) 3:34.38 (35.37) 4:10.60 (36.22) 4:46.11 (35.51)
5:22.44 (36.33) 5:58.29 (35.85) 6:34.71 (36.42) 7:11.01 (36.30) 7:47.93 (36.92) 8:24.48 (36.55) 9:01.63 (37.15) 9:38.57 (36.94)
10:12.02 (33.45) 10:52.37 (40.35) 11:29.48 (37.11) 12:05.63 (36.15) 12:42.58 (36.95) 13:18.95 (36.37) 13:56.08 (37.13) 14:32.62 (36.54)
15:09.66 (37.04) 15:45.73 (36.07) 16:21.92 (36.19) 16:57.75 (35.83) 17:33.56 (35.81) 18:06.50 (32.94)
20 Vuong, David 13 PV 18:27.04 18:08.66
34.91 1:11.26 (36.35) 1:47.89 (36.63) 2:24.71 (36.82) 3:00.93 (36.22) 3:37.76 (36.83) 4:14.61 (36.85) 4:50.97 (36.36)
5:27.90 (36.93) 6:04.36 (36.46) 6:41.15 (36.79) 7:17.74 (36.59) 7:54.13 (36.39) 8:30.63 (36.50) 9:04.53 (33.90) 9:43.61 (39.08)
10:20.04 (36.43) 10:56.45 (36.41) 11:27.00 (30.55) 12:09.40 (42.40) 12:45.61 (36.21) 13:22.09 (36.48) 13:50.49 (28.40) 14:34.45 (43.96)
15:10.84 (36.39) 15:46.68 (35.84) 16:20.45 (33.77) 16:58.83 (38.38) 17:34.36 (35.53) 18:08.66 (34.30)
21 Hullings, Brandon 13 NJS 17:59.66 18:13.41
32.38 1:06.80 (34.42) 1:42.39 (35.59) 2:17.94 (35.55) 2:53.44 (35.50) 3:28.84 (35.40) 4:05.01 (36.17) 4:41.34 (36.33)
5:17.52 (36.18) 5:53.96 (36.44) 6:30.15 (36.19) 7:06.85 (36.70) 7:43.80 (36.95) 8:20.98 (37.18) 8:57.83 (36.85) 9:34.79 (36.96)
10:12.27 (37.48) 10:49.73 (37.46) 11:27.09 (37.36) 12:04.09 (37.00) 12:40.56 (36.47) 13:17.76 (37.20) 13:54.68 (36.92) 14:31.96 (37.28)
15:08.10 (36.14) 15:45.53 (37.43) 16:22.57 (37.04) 16:59.34 (36.77) 17:36.72 (37.38) 18:13.41 (36.69)
22 Berger, Christoph 13 VA 18:12.20 18:14.06
32.61 1:07.94 (35.33) 1:44.08 (36.14) 2:19.80 (35.72) 2:55.87 (36.07) 3:31.73 (35.86) 4:07.86 (36.13) 4:43.69 (35.83)
5:19.66 (35.97) 5:55.88 (36.22) 6:32.54 (36.66) 7:08.72 (36.18) 7:45.62 (36.90) 8:21.99 (36.37) 8:59.15 (37.16) 9:35.38 (36.23)
10:12.59 (37.21) 10:49.29 (36.70) 11:26.33 (37.04) 12:02.83 (36.50) 12:39.94 (37.11) 13:16.83 (36.89) 13:54.14 (37.31) 14:31.29 (37.15)
15:08.75 (37.46) 15:45.75 (37.00) 16:23.43 (37.68) 17:00.48 (37.05) 17:38.23 (37.75) 18:14.06 (35.83)
23 Finnegan, Christop 13 METRO 18:16.67 18:22.49
32.84 1:07.91 (35.07) 1:44.76 (36.85) 2:21.05 (36.29) 2:58.16 (37.11) 3:34.61 (36.45) 4:11.76 (37.15) 4:48.68 (36.92)
5:25.69 (37.01) 6:02.06 (36.37) 6:39.55 (37.49) 7:16.74 (37.19) 7:53.75 (37.01) 8:30.94 (37.19) 9:08.07 (37.13) 9:44.96 (36.89)
10:22.76 (37.80) 10:59.20 (36.44) 11:36.81 (37.61) 12:13.81 (37.00) 12:51.31 (37.50) 13:28.35 (37.04) 14:05.85 (37.50) 14:42.94 (37.09)
15:21.13 (38.19) 15:57.44 (36.31) 16:34.65 (37.21) 17:11.22 (36.57) 17:48.46 (37.24) 18:22.49 (34.03)
24 Dinger, Sam 14 MA 18:22.74 18:29.63
31.93 1:07.97 (36.04) 1:43.12 (35.15) 2:19.06 (35.94) 2:47.23 (28.17) 3:30.24 (43.01) 4:05.95 (35.71) 4:42.88 (36.93)
5:19.14 (36.26) 5:55.90 (36.76) 6:26.05 (30.15) 7:09.52 (43.47) 7:39.47 (29.95) 8:23.40 (43.93) 9:00.45 (37.05) 9:38.56 (38.11)
10:15.43 (36.87) 10:54.05 (38.62) 11:25.87 (31.82) 12:10.03 (44.16) 12:39.76 (29.73) 13:26.32 (46.56) 14:04.24 (37.92) 14:42.77 (38.53)
15:14.61 (31.84) 15:58.58 (43.97) 16:36.55 (37.97) 17:14.68 (38.13) 17:46.10 (31.42) 18:29.63 (43.53)
25 Lynn, Ryan 13 MA 18:35.39 18:31.26
32.50 1:08.29 (35.79) 1:44.48 (36.19) 2:20.51 (36.03) 2:57.08 (36.57) 3:33.47 (36.39) 4:10.64 (37.17) 4:47.28 (36.64)
5:14.24 (26.96) 6:01.07 (46.83) 6:38.10 (37.03) 7:15.05 (36.95) 7:52.53 (37.48) 8:30.04 (37.51) 9:07.87 (37.83) 9:45.15 (37.28)
10:23.07 (37.92) 11:00.35 (37.28) 11:38.85 (38.50) 12:16.66 (37.81) 12:55.24 (38.58) 13:32.88 (37.64) 14:11.34 (38.46) 14:49.29 (37.95)
15:27.28 (37.99) 16:04.82 (37.54) 16:42.89 (38.07) 17:20.52 (37.63) 17:56.38 (35.86) 18:31.26 (34.88)
26 Gerlach, Ethan 13 PV 18:19.83 18:33.32
32.39 1:08.28 (35.89) 1:44.55 (36.27) 2:21.23 (36.68) 2:57.77 (36.54) 3:34.78 (37.01) 4:11.82 (37.04) 4:48.88 (37.06)
5:26.09 (37.21) 6:03.67 (37.58) 6:41.03 (37.36) 7:17.94 (36.91) 7:55.51 (37.57) 8:33.21 (37.70) 9:10.17 (36.96) 9:47.58 (37.41)
10:25.19 (37.61) 11:02.73 (37.54) 11:40.70 (37.97) 12:18.22 (37.52) 12:55.64 (37.42) 13:33.45 (37.81) 14:11.07 (37.62) 14:48.82 (37.75)
15:26.52 (37.70) 16:04.16 (37.64) 16:41.75 (37.59) 17:19.35 (37.60) 17:56.58 (37.23) 18:33.32 (36.74)
27 Bowman, Brent 14 AMS 18:34.11 18:40.77
33.75 1:10.92 (37.17) 1:49.56 (38.64) 2:27.17 (37.61) 3:05.71 (38.54) 3:43.22 (37.51) 4:21.05 (37.83) 4:57.96 (36.91)
5:35.63 (37.67) 6:12.68 (37.05) 6:50.51 (37.83) 7:27.67 (37.16) 8:05.81 (38.14) 8:42.95 (37.14) 9:20.52 (37.57) 9:58.14 (37.62)
10:34.36 (36.22) 11:13.62 (39.26) 11:48.67 (35.05) 12:28.74 (40.07) 13:06.91 (38.17) 13:43.84 (36.93) 14:19.64 (35.80) 14:59.09 (39.45)
15:37.10 (38.01) 16:14.52 (37.42) 16:51.07 (36.55) 17:29.09 (38.02) 17:55.30 (26.21) 18:40.77 (45.47)
28 Soley, Joe 14 NJS 18:36.10 18:43.05
32.24 1:07.55 (35.31) 1:36.73 (29.18) 2:19.97 (43.24) 2:56.14 (36.17) 3:32.09 (35.95) 4:08.93 (36.84) 4:45.47 (36.54)
5:12.93 (27.46) 5:58.77 (45.84) 6:36.37 (37.60) 7:13.35 (36.98) 7:50.83 (37.48) 8:28.56 (37.73) 9:05.90 (37.34) 9:44.23 (38.33)
10:22.64 (38.41) 11:00.22 (37.58) 11:27.14 (26.92) 12:16.96 (49.82) 12:56.20 (39.24) 13:34.84 (38.64) 14:14.57 (39.73) 14:52.37 (37.80)
15:32.54 (40.17) 16:11.20 (38.66) 16:50.31 (39.11) 17:28.77 (38.46) 18:07.47 (38.70) 18:43.05 (35.58)
29 Stafford, Jon 14 VA 18:33.27 18:47.25
33.14 1:09.24 (36.10) 1:45.69 (36.45) 2:22.65 (36.96) 2:59.56 (36.91) 3:36.90 (37.34) 4:14.29 (37.39) 4:51.39 (37.10)
5:28.55 (37.16) 6:06.53 (37.98) 6:43.72 (37.19) 7:21.71 (37.99) 7:58.77 (37.06) 8:37.20 (38.43) 9:15.29 (38.09) 9:53.32 (38.03)
10:30.37 (37.05) 11:09.04 (38.67) 11:46.55 (37.51) 12:25.05 (38.50) 13:02.48 (37.43) 13:41.42 (38.94) 14:19.04 (37.62) 14:57.63 (38.59)
15:35.92 (38.29) 16:14.95 (39.03) 16:52.79 (37.84) 17:31.63 (38.84) 18:09.96 (38.33) 18:47.25 (37.29)
30 Gaston, Jimmy 13 CT 18:39.34 18:48.94
32.84 1:09.64 (36.80) 1:47.64 (38.00) 2:26.47 (38.83) 2:58.07 (31.60) 3:41.84 (43.77) 4:19.61 (37.77) 4:57.65 (38.04)
5:35.56 (37.91) 6:13.70 (38.14) 6:51.45 (37.75) 7:29.71 (38.26) 8:07.82 (38.11) 8:45.62 (37.80) 9:23.35 (37.73) 10:01.72 (38.37)
10:39.55 (37.83) 11:17.13 (37.58) 11:55.15 (38.02) 12:33.06 (37.91) 13:11.69 (38.63) 13:49.74 (38.05) 14:27.85 (38.11) 15:05.17 (37.32)
15:42.38 (37.21) 16:19.71 (37.33) 16:57.73 (38.02) 17:34.93 (37.20) 18:12.64 (37.71) 18:48.94 (36.30)
31 Amato, Nick 13 METRO 18:20.95 18:50.59
32.63 1:08.15 (35.52) 1:44.84 (36.69) 2:21.34 (36.50) 2:58.93 (37.59) 3:35.73 (36.80) 4:13.13 (37.40) 4:49.65 (36.52)
5:26.97 (37.32) 6:04.28 (37.31) 6:41.62 (37.34) 7:19.11 (37.49) 7:56.87 (37.76) 8:34.92 (38.05) 9:12.77 (37.85) 9:50.88 (38.11)
10:29.13 (38.25) 11:07.30 (38.17) 11:45.90 (38.60) 12:24.64 (38.74) 13:02.78 (38.14) 13:41.52 (38.74) 14:20.76 (39.24) 14:59.61 (38.85)
15:38.60 (38.99) 16:17.33 (38.73) 16:56.66 (39.33) 17:35.23 (38.57) 18:13.38 (38.15) 18:50.59 (37.21)
32 Cole, Isaac 14 VA 18:31.87 18:51.05
34.41 1:11.29 (36.88) 1:48.91 (37.62) 2:26.89 (37.98) 2:55.11 (28.22) 3:42.12 (47.01) 4:19.86 (37.74) 4:57.57 (37.71)
5:35.61 (38.04) 6:13.82 (38.21) 6:44.04 (30.22) 7:28.96 (44.92) 7:58.92 (29.96) 8:44.52 (45.60) 9:17.66 (33.14) 9:59.85 (42.19)
10:29.16 (29.31) 11:15.89 (46.73) 11:45.32 (29.43) 12:31.76 (46.44) 13:06.26 (34.50) 13:47.87 (41.61) 14:18.78 (30.91) 15:03.96 (45.18)
15:35.00 (31.04) 16:20.72 (45.72) 16:50.72 (30.00) 17:36.92 (46.20) 18:13.14 (36.22) 18:51.05 (37.91)
33 Ginsberg, Max 14 AMS 19:23.05 19:44.08
32.20 1:07.66 (35.46) 1:44.70 (37.04) 2:22.36 (37.66) 3:01.06 (38.70) 3:38.76 (37.70) 4:17.55 (38.79) 4:55.87 (38.32)
5:35.07 (39.20) 6:13.29 (38.22) 6:52.75 (39.46) 7:31.80 (39.05) 8:12.72 (40.92) 8:52.12 (39.40) 9:32.73 (40.61) 10:12.51 (39.78)
10:53.44 (40.93) 11:33.65 (40.21) 12:15.20 (41.55) 12:55.64 (40.44) 13:37.76 (42.12) 14:18.15 (40.39) 14:59.27 (41.12) 15:39.69 (40.42)
16:21.43 (41.74) 17:01.46 (40.03) 17:42.69 (41.23) 18:23.00 (40.31) 19:04.51 (41.51) 19:44.08 (39.57)
Event 119 Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Czar, Sarah 14 MA 28.21 27.23 9
2 LaRue, Debbi 14 MA 27.53 27.48 7
3 Fittin, Annie 14 NJS 27.78 27.50 6
4 Palma, Samantha 14 NI 28.57 27.80 5
5 Kane, Rebecca 14 NJS 28.46 27.91 4
6 Gazo, Theresa 14 PV 28.58 28.29 3
7 Cruz, Danielle 14 MD 28.49 28.46 2
8 Cin, Angie 14 VA 28.29 28.57 1
Event 119 Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 LaRue, Debbi 14 MA 27.45 27.53
2 Fittin, Annie 14 NJS 27.16 27.78
3 Czar, Sarah 14 MA 27.28 28.21
4 Cin, Angie 14 VA 28.60 28.29
5 Kane, Rebecca 14 NJS 28.29 28.46
6 Cruz, Danielle 14 MD 28.27 28.49
7 Palma, Samantha 14 NI 27.95 28.57
8 Gazo, Theresa 14 PV 28.37 28.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Cohan, Elizabeth 13 CT 28.19 28.65
10 Donovan, Kelly 14 CT 28.11 28.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Ciccone, Amanda 14 METRO 29.31 28.72
11 Sprow, Alana 14 METRO 28.46 28.72
13 Stern, Becca 14 AD 28.34 28.78
14 Ritter, Lauren 14 PV 27.92 28.95
15 Werner, Morgan 13 NI 29.48 29.05
16 King, Tana 13 PV 29.00 29.06
17 Smith, Megan 14 NI 28.91 29.09
17 Page, Shiloh 14 MA 28.44 29.09
19 Kranz, Lauren 13 PV 29.12 29.15
20 Fimian, Kristin 14 PV 28.89 29.27
21 Gaskill, Kali 13 VA 28.90 29.30
22 Dunleavy, Sarah 13 AMS 29.61 29.33
22 Parisi, Lauren 13 METRO 28.47 29.33
24 TomLin, Renee 14 MA 29.34 29.37
25 Gielowski, Julie 13 NI 29.27 29.49
25 Childress, Lauren 14 VA 29.26 29.49
27 Mulligan, Katie 14 METRO 29.10 29.53
28 Derby, Megan 14 AD 29.70 29.54
29 Kraus, Kori 13 MA 29.37 29.59
30 Sisco, Gillian 14 VA 29.41 29.60
31 Snow, Tessa 14 NI 28.96 29.64
32 Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13 AMS 28.84 29.69
32 Haley, Lauren 14 VA 29.54 29.69
34 Schwee, Suzanne 13 PV 29.03 29.73
35 Marsilii, Caitlin 13 PV 29.31 29.79
36 Owenby, Meredith 14 VA 29.41 29.80
37 Zdon, Laura 13 CT 29.23 29.83
38 Bellich, Rachel 14 AMS 29.01 29.84
39 Brown, Julianna 13 AMS 28.85 29.85
40 Kane, Alana 14 AMS 28.89 29.90
41 Johnson, Sarah 14 NE 29.36 29.91
42 Faingold, Kathy 14 AMS 29.46 29.93
43 Festa, Natalia 14 METRO 29.21 29.94
44 Richman, Charlotte 14 NJS 29.31 29.96
45 Kelley, Rebecca 13 VA 29.33 30.08
46 Tomasula, Kellyanne 14 METRO 29.45 30.14
46 McQueen, Andrea 13 AMS 29.51 30.14
48 Swiger, Lynn 14 PV 29.56 30.41
49 Hilton, Emily 14 CT 29.55 30.43
50 Donoghue, Lauren 13 AMS 29.57 30.60
Event 120 Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 25.74 25.41 9
2 Payabyab, Paul 14 METRO 26.10 25.74 7
3 Liang, Truman 14 METRO 26.39 25.75 6
4 Leach, Alex 14 PV 26.03 25.87 5
5 Loccisano, Steven 14 VA 26.25 26.14 4
6 Deal, Fred 14 MA 26.49 26.17 3
7 Wren, David 14 VA 26.52 26.28 1.5
7 Kurtysh, Gene 14 AMS 26.37 26.28 1.5
Event 120 Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Brian 14 NJS 25.64 25.74
2 Leach, Alex 14 PV 26.08 26.03
3 Payabyab, Paul 14 METRO 26.77 26.10
4 Loccisano, Steven 14 VA 25.72 26.25
5 Kurtysh, Gene 14 AMS 26.32 26.37
6 Liang, Truman 14 METRO 26.17 26.39
7 Deal, Fred 14 MA 27.80 26.49
8 Wren, David 14 VA 26.62 26.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14 AMS 26.26 26.57
10 D'Errico, John 14 METRO 26.71 26.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Chui, Derick 14 NJS 26.40 26.68
12 Nyce, Josh 14 MA 26.89 26.70
13 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14 PV 26.47 26.73
14 Richards, Will 14 MD 27.66 26.80
15 Martinez, Travis 14 NI 26.35 26.89
16 Seniz, John 14 MD 27.89 26.95
17 Zhou, Jeffrey 14 NI 26.16 26.99
18 Jung, Kevin 13 NJS 27.43 27.06
19 Mariano, Kevin 14 CT 26.97 27.15
19 Brown, Gaites 13 VA 26.19 27.15
21 Law, Jordy 14 VA 26.74 27.25
22 Lempicky, Steve 14 MA 26.80 27.27
22 Eltahawy, Noor 14 METRO 27.79 27.27
24 Sauter, Trace 14 MA 27.62 27.28
25 Smith, Boibby 14 METRO 26.79 27.31
26 Curtis, Jonathan 13 NJS 27.38 27.34
27 Rubin, Jared 14 PV 27.23 27.36
28 Chen, Jason 14 NJS 27.97 27.37
29 Beck, Matt 14 VA 27.21 27.40
30 Shea, Ryan 13 MD 27.15 27.45
31 Acosta, Ale 14 CT 27.34 27.55
32 Wang, Vinson 14 METRO 27.43 27.56
33 Lee, Chris 14 PV 28.00 27.59
34 Bauer, Kyle 13 CT 27.19 27.63
35 Benjamin, Ethan 14 PV 27.74 27.71
36 Thompson, Scott 13 AMS 27.53 27.73
37 Brennan, Scott 14 AMS 27.59 27.77
38 Lebart, Louie 14 NE 27.73 27.79
39 McNamara, Travis 13 CT 27.27 27.83
40 Wang, Charley 13 NJS 27.48 27.93
41 Yate, Jasper 14 METRO 27.33 27.96
42 Frawley III, Robert 14 METRO 28.03 28.00
43 Hartman, Ryan 13 VA 27.91 28.07
43 Pazmino, Mauro 13 METRO 28.09 28.07
45 Grant, Ray 14 NE 27.76 28.10
46 Kopczynski, Konrad 14 METRO 28.02 28.12
47 Squires, Harry 14 NJS 27.49 28.13
48 Smith, Brandon 14 AMS 28.00 28.18
49 Siemasko, Rob 14 MA 27.27 28.25
50 Cline, Stevie 13 VA 27.58 28.28
51 Alekseyev, Eugene 14 PV 27.79 28.33
52 English, Scott 14 MD 27.85 28.35
53 Cahalane, Kevin 14 CT 27.85 28.40
54 Naumann, Nick 14 CT 27.98 28.53
55 Bowman, Brent 14 AMS 27.71 28.65
56 Arciszewski, Arthur 13 MA 28.08 28.73
57 Minster, Jay 14 AMS 27.77 28.75
58 Walsh, Bobby 13 VA 27.86 29.05
59 Nam, Timothy 13 METRO 28.09 29.28
60 Matthews, Jordan 14 AD 29.33 29.73
Event 121 Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Psaris, Leigh 15 PV 28.42 27.86 9
2 Bower, Chelsey 15 AMS 28.38 27.89 7
3 Potts, Katlin 15 VA 28.42 27.97 6
4 Fisher, Elyse 17 AMS 28.01 28.17 5
5 Barr, Shannon 16 AMS 28.57 28.33 4
6 Jenkins, Kimberly 16 AMS 28.40 28.34 3
7 McDonough, Catie 16 NJS 28.64 28.79 2
8 Powalski, Laura 15 NI 28.53 28.80 1
Event 121 Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fisher, Elyse 17 AMS 28.81 28.01
2 Bower, Chelsey 15 AMS 28.45 28.38
3 Jenkins, Kimberly 16 AMS 28.43 28.40
4 Potts, Katlin 15 VA 28.11 28.42
4 Psaris, Leigh 15 PV 28.71 28.42
6 Powalski, Laura 15 NI 28.37 28.53
7 Barr, Shannon 16 AMS 28.86 28.57
8 McDonough, Catie 16 NJS 28.35 28.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Sciarrino, Sarah 15 NI 29.01 28.68
10 Dwyer, Shannon 15 METRO 29.48 28.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Starr, Nikki 18 AMS 28.25 28.78
12 Kuhn, EB 15 PV 28.75 28.81
13 Mango, Madalena 17 METRO 28.13 28.85
14 Naber, Patricia 15 PV 29.29 28.94
15 Nakazawa, Andrea 17 PV 28.33 28.99
16 Brosi, Meghan 15 MD 28.72 29.00
17 Eades, Charlee 15 VA 28.81 29.02
18 Hatfield, Samantha 15 PV 29.39 29.07
19 Russell, Lauren 15 AMS 28.60 29.19
20 Smith, Allie 16 PV 28.87 29.28
21 Yurechko, Christine 16 PV 29.13 29.36
21 Sutton, Alicia 16 AMS 29.14 29.36
23 Grant, Caitlin 17 NE 28.45 29.40
24 Bedard, Lauren 16 CT 29.07 29.42
24 Yuen, Evelyn 15 NJS 29.34 29.42
26 Kelly, Emily 16 PV 28.54 29.45
27 Miller, Katherine 18 METRO 29.18 29.51
27 McKenzie, Heather 15 PV 28.89 29.51
29 Daly, Moireen 15 CT 28.78 29.52
30 Battle, Kelly 17 AMS 29.37 29.59
30 Sustrich, Sam 15 AMS 28.91 29.59
30 McClintock, Emily 15 VA 29.37 29.59
33 Herrmann, Laura 15 PV 28.26 29.71
34 Smith, Rachel 15 VA 29.19 29.78
35 Bujalski, Sandy 16 CT 29.12 29.83
36 Ailsworth, Sarah 17 VA 29.43 29.85
37 Connor, Lindsey 17 AMS 29.33 29.86
38 Jones, Jackie 15 AMS 29.52 29.88
38 Harrison, Rachel 15 NE 30.11 29.88
40 Feibel, Gabriela 15 NJS 29.24 29.90
41 Braun, Jeannette 17 MD 29.37 29.93
42 Kempton, Krystalyn 16 METRO 29.04 30.06
43 Ruch, Melanie 17 AMS 29.61 30.10
44 Valasek, Allie 17 AMS 29.48 30.13
45 McIntyre, Tina 15 NI 29.49 30.19
46 Waters, Katie 15 AD 30.13 30.31
47 Pisani, Lindsay 15 NJS 29.40 30.42
48 Cruise, Mallory 16 METRO 29.26 30.44
49 Chinni, Laura 15 MD 29.64 30.83
50 Scaduto, Elissa 15 NJS 29.21 31.15
Event 122 Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Applegate, Jesse 17 NJS 25.26 25.03 9
2 Debiase, Joseph 15 AMS 25.62 25.14 7
3 Carlson, David 15 VA 25.59 25.43 6
4 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 25.75 25.45 5
5 Dufresne, B. J. 18 PV 25.51 25.64 4
6 Pepi, Mike 17 METRO 25.69 25.68 3
7 Reydams, Vincent 16 PV 25.77 25.71 2
8 Resler, Chris 16 NJS 25.72 25.75 1
Event 122 Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Applegate, Jesse 17 NJS 24.76 25.26
2 Dufresne, B. J. 18 PV 25.94 25.51
3 Carlson, David 15 VA 26.49 25.59
4 Debiase, Joseph 15 AMS 25.79 25.62
5 Pepi, Mike 17 METRO 25.98 25.69
6 Resler, Chris 16 NJS 25.31 25.72
7 Jablonski, Gregory 16 METRO 25.73 25.75
8 Reydams, Vincent 16 PV 26.59 25.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Grossman, Brian 16 METRO 26.48 26.14
10 Chen, Alex 15 MD 26.28 26.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Scheid, Tyler 16 AMS 26.08 26.17
12 Toomey, Ray 15 AMS 25.91 26.23
13 Harris, Matthew 16 PV 26.97 26.30
14 Pouchuline, Sergey 17 METRO 26.80 26.31
15 Leber, Jonathan 18 PV 26.87 26.34
16 Bailey, Michael 17 VA 26.26 26.37
17 Hazlett, Seth 16 AMS 25.82 26.38
18 Giangi, Chris 16 PV 26.27 26.48
19 McDonald, Adam 15 PV 26.68 26.53
20 Shanebrook, Derek 17 VA 26.83 26.63
21 Domenech, Ellis 16 PV 26.66 26.66
22 Solomon, Ben 16 PV 26.89 26.69
23 Enterline, Mark 17 PV 26.92 26.77
23 Kustra, Stephen 15 AMS 26.57 26.77
25 Maddux, Tom 17 PV 26.97 26.79
25 Ziegler, Trevor 15 MD 27.01 26.79
27 Kim, Alex 17 PV 26.44 26.81
28 Moeller, Joe 17 AMS 26.14 26.83
29 Monti, Benjamin 15 NI 26.76 26.88
30 Smith, Chip 17 AMS 26.39 26.89
31 Kegelman, John 16 VA 26.08 26.91
32 Schilling, Nick 16 AMS 26.90 27.06
33 Brett, Brian 16 PV 26.92 27.15
34 Ferrara, John 16 MA 26.97 27.22
35 Gucker, Kenneth 17 METRO 26.80 27.42
36 Weaver, John 17 CT 26.91 27.46
37 McLean, Matt 15 PV 26.84 27.60
38 Wise, Zack 15 PV 26.77 27.65
Event 123 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 28.31 28.06 9
2 Ravettine, Bryeann 12 NJS 28.22 28.10 7
3 Gnerre, Dana 12 CT 28.41 28.25 6
4 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 28.54 28.26 5
5 Sullivan, Patty 12 CT 29.23 28.94 4
6 Ault, Sarah 12 MA 29.16 29.07 3
7 McCabe, Caroline 12 CT 29.21 29.08 2
8 King, Blair 12 MD 29.09 29.35 1
Event 123 Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ravettine, Bryeanne 12 NJS 28.41 28.22
2 Danner, Ashley 12 PV 28.18 28.31
3 Gnerre, Dana 12 CT 28.34 28.41
4 Bunster, Kelly 12 METRO 28.47 28.54
5 King, Blair 12 MD 29.70 29.09
6 Ault, Sarah 12 MA 29.98 29.16
7 McCabe, Caroline 12 CT 29.04 29.21
8 Sullivan, Patty 12 CT 28.73 29.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Kendall, Amanda 12 PV 29.20 29.42
10 Wagner, Madison 12 AMS 28.81 29.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Landers, Shannon 12 PV 29.77 29.50
12 Foley, Katherine 12 NJS 29.58 29.65
13 O'Malley, Kayla 12 PV 30.46 29.74
14 Cliff, Nicole 12 METRO 29.00 29.81
15 Jerzerick, Kimberly 12 MA 29.42 29.85
16 Lynch, Sarah 12 PV 29.74 29.98
17 Rudolph, Jackie 12 VA 29.45 30.00
18 Howsmon, Mary Frances 12 VA 30.17 30.09
18 Harris, Laura 11 MD 29.98 30.09
20 Salce, Amy 12 CT 29.90 30.10
21 Guro, Jessica 11 MA 30.36 30.11
21 Spicuzza, Elizabeth 12 VA 30.04 30.11
23 Rava, Julianna 12 MA 30.52 30.16
23 Schaeffer, Danielle 12 MD 29.94 30.16
25 Swecker, Morgan 12 VA 29.45 30.17
26 Niessl, Steffi 12 METRO 30.09 30.23
27 Massari, Stephanie 12 NJS 30.51 30.43
28 Schleif, Dana 12 MA 30.37 30.44
29 Shull, Kayla 12 AMS 30.46 30.52
30 Lang, Katie 12 CT 30.05 30.53
31 Brown, Liz 12 CT 29.93 30.65
32 Walcker, Michelle 12 NE 30.39 30.68
33 Hobbs, Kelsi 12 NE 30.42 30.69
34 Bohunicky, Jamie 12 MA 30.58 30.80
35 Boyer, Paige 12 VA 30.01 30.89
36 Douglas, Arlene 12 NJS 30.44 30.90
37 Paris, Toni 12 PV 29.99 30.93
38 Cackler, Maggie 12 PV 30.33 31.32
39 Long, Ally 12 MD 30.42 31.42
40 Hickey, Whitney 12 NI 31.29 31.49
41 Norberg, Lindsey 12 NI 30.44 31.68
42 Vannortwick, Elizabeth 12 AD 31.89 31.71
43 Raplee, Kathryn 12 NJS 30.47 31.92
44 Gallant, Kate 12 AD 32.19 32.23
Event 124 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 25.96 25.51 9
2 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 27.75 27.76 7
3 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 28.43 28.04 6
4 Craig, Eric 12 AMS 28.68 28.09 5
5 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 28.28 28.11 4
6 Rosen, Zach 12 AMS 28.25 28.32 3
7 Gurniak, Paul 12 NJS 28.84 28.51 2
8 Smith, Giles 11 MD 28.68 28.63 1
Event 124 Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pelton, Greg 12 CT 25.63 25.96
2 Wilcox, Mason 12 VA 27.08 27.75
3 Rosen, Zach 12 AMS 28.83 28.25
4 Suh, Jong-Wan 12 MA 28.15 28.28
5 Ferguson, Stuart 12 VA 28.01 28.43
6 Craig, Eric 12 AMS 29.05 28.68
6 Smith, Giles 11 MD 29.13 28.68
8 Gurniak, Paul 12 NJS 28.95 28.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Bardowell, Max 12 VA 28.78 J28.84
10 Gregg, Evan 12 VA 28.80 28.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Asaga, Kazu 12 METRO 28.92 28.97
12 Wagner, Jack 11 METRO 29.29 29.07
13 Thomas, Josh 12 PV 28.29 29.09
14 Marstellar, Kevin 12 MD 28.85 29.24
14 Froster, Kevin 12 NJS 28.71 29.24
16 Mackenzie, Doug 12 PV 29.42 29.46
17 Sakaris, Stephen 12 PV 29.43 29.54
18 Rosen, Mike 12 AMS 29.57 29.58
19 Shoemaker, Kevin 12 MA 29.22 29.71
20 Hogenkamp, Taylor 12 NI NT 29.76
21 Parker, Courtland 12 NE 29.89 29.77
22 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12 NE 30.15 29.81
23 Gong, Wade 12 PV 29.99 29.95
24 Chan, One 12 METRO 29.55 30.03
25 Chab, Bobby 12 PV 30.47 30.05
26 Wiederecht, Chris 12 CT 29.83 30.08
27 Young, Peyton 11 VA 30.07 30.20
28 White, David 12 NJS 29.39 30.24
29 Wheelock, Trevor 12 VA 30.57 30.26
30 Fletcher, Sean 11 PV 30.37 30.28
31 Destro, Chuck 12 AMS 30.04 30.43
32 Brennan, Austin 12 METRO 30.10 30.44
33 Flach, Michael 12 PV 29.87 30.47
34 McKeown, Sean 12 CT 30.32 30.54
35 Montes DE Oca, Nick 11 VA 29.91 30.66
35 Miller, Alex 12 PV 30.52 30.66
37 Chang, Adam 12 METRO 30.59 30.71
37 Schneider, Jason 12 METRO 30.30 30.71
39 Vivadelli, JH 12 VA 30.52 30.74
40 Chodnicki, Kevin 12 PV 30.18 30.75
41 Dignan, Emmett 11 CT 30.25 30.78
42 DeWitt, Paul 12 MA 30.19 31.06
43 Sangren, Jacob 12 NI 31.57 31.54
44 Vanetten, Jacob 12 AD 31.62 31.88
Event 124S Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gurniak, Paul 12 NJS NT 28.41
2 Bardowell, Max 12 VA NT 28.48
Event 125 Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Saad, Jaqueline 15 METRO 17:34.98 17:43.53 9
32.53 1:42.65 ( ) 2:52.89 ( ) 3:53.25 (1:00.36) 4:03.26 (10.01) 4:37.00 (33.74)
5:09.58 ( ) 5:13.98 (4.40) 6:24.63 ( ) 7:36.08 ( ) 8:41.61 (1:05.53)
8:47.66 (6.05) 9:59.06 ( ) 10:32.05 (32.99) 11:10.59 (38.54) 11:46.58 (35.99) 13:34.67 (1:48.09) 14:10.81 (36.14)
14:46.84 (36.03) 15:22.81 (35.97) 15:58.93 (36.12) 16:34.66 (35.73) 17:10.54 (35.88) 17:43.53 (32.99)
2 Gannon, Amanda 17 AMS 17:43.79 17:46.31 7
32.63 1:42.89 ( ) 2:53.60 ( ) 3:53.25 (59.65) 4:04.65 (11.40) 4:36.99 (32.34)
5:09.57 ( ) 5:15.89 (6.32) 6:27.16 ( ) 7:38.61 ( ) 8:41.61 (1:03.00)
8:50.49 (8.88) 10:02.12 ( ) 10:32.05 (29.93) 11:14.11 (42.06) 11:49.89 (35.78) 13:37.93 (1:48.04) 14:13.52 (35.59)
14:49.61 (36.09) 15:25.20 (35.59) 16:01.34 (36.14) 16:36.54 (35.20) 17:12.52 (35.98) 17:46.31 (33.79)
3 Dimond, Tracy 15 MA 18:59.50 18:13.42 6
31.68 1:05.43 (33.75) 1:41.13 (35.70) 2:16.43 (35.30) 2:52.93 (36.50) 3:28.69 (35.76) 4:05.12 (36.43) 4:41.13 (36.01)
5:17.57 (36.44) 5:53.71 (36.14) 6:30.49 (36.78) 7:06.71 (36.22) 7:43.56 (36.85) 8:19.70 (36.14) 8:56.75 (37.05) 9:33.22 (36.47)
10:10.23 (37.01) 10:46.60 (36.37) 11:23.83 (37.23) 12:00.31 (36.48) 12:37.61 (37.30) 13:13.96 (36.35) 13:51.73 (37.77) 14:28.79 (37.06)
15:06.67 (37.88) 15:43.94 (37.27) 16:22.37 (38.43) 16:59.78 (37.41) 17:37.64 (37.86) 18:13.42 (35.78)
4 Ream, Alanna 16 PV 17:58.62 18:19.08 5
32.79 1:43.82 ( ) 2:56.44 ( ) 3:53.25 (56.81) 4:09.71 (16.46) 4:36.99 (27.28)
5:09.57 ( ) 5:22.91 (13.34) 6:36.65 ( ) 7:50.44 ( ) 8:41.61 (51.17)
9:04.58 (22.97) 10:17.81 ( ) 10:32.05 (14.24) 10:55.14 ( ) 11:32.07 (36.93) 14:38.23 (3:06.16)
15:15.10 (36.87) 15:52.33 (37.23) 16:29.56 (37.23) 17:06.36 (36.80) 17:43.38 (37.02) 18:19.08 (35.70)
5 Hubbard, Katrina 17 MD 18:40.43 18:19.51 4
34.45 1:10.94 (36.49) 1:47.19 (36.25) 2:23.95 (36.76) 3:00.56 (36.61) 3:37.73 (37.17) 4:14.33 (36.60) 4:51.44 (37.11)
5:27.99 (36.55) 6:04.95 (36.96) 6:41.21 (36.26) 7:18.09 (36.88) 7:54.55 (36.46) 8:31.33 (36.78) 9:07.68 (36.35) 9:44.37 (36.69)
10:21.06 (36.69) 10:58.00 (36.94) 11:34.72 (36.72) 12:11.46 (36.74) 12:47.78 (36.32) 13:24.66 (36.88) 14:01.21 (36.55) 14:38.14 (36.93)
15:14.48 (36.34) 15:51.71 (37.23) 16:28.41 (36.70) 17:05.69 (37.28) 17:42.44 (36.75) 18:19.51 (37.07)
6 Ahern, Taryn 17 METRO 18:23.66 18:23.48 3
33.72 1:09.72 (36.00) 1:46.58 (36.86) 2:23.01 (36.43) 2:59.87 (36.86) 3:36.53 (36.66) 4:13.42 (36.89) 4:50.42 (37.00)
5:27.26 (36.84) 6:04.15 (36.89) 6:41.22 (37.07) 7:17.65 (36.43) 7:55.05 (37.40) 8:32.15 (37.10) 9:09.59 (37.44) 9:46.29 (36.70)
10:23.92 (37.63) 11:01.04 (37.12) 11:39.08 (38.04) 12:16.11 (37.03) 12:53.24 (37.13) 13:29.62 (36.38) 14:07.23 (37.61) 14:43.40 (36.17)
15:20.61 (37.21) 15:57.47 (36.86) 16:34.84 (37.37) 17:11.80 (36.96) 17:49.04 (37.24) 18:23.48 (34.44)
7 Price, Jennifer 16 AMS 18:33.03 18:24.15 2
32.44 1:45.14 ( ) 2:59.10 ( ) 3:53.25 (54.15) 4:05.05 (11.80) 4:36.99 (31.94)
5:09.57 ( ) 5:27.20 (17.63) 6:41.61 ( ) 7:56.14 ( ) 8:41.61 (45.47)
9:10.10 (28.49) 10:24.65 ( ) 10:32.05 (7.40) 11:01.39 ( ) 11:38.44 (37.05) 14:43.82 (3:05.38)
15:20.94 (37.12) 15:58.81 (37.87) 16:36.07 (37.26) 17:13.72 (37.65) 17:49.38 (35.66) 18:24.15 (34.77)
8 Locher, Erica 16 VA 18:35.20 18:26.92 1
34.05 1:10.56 (36.51) 1:48.16 (37.60) 2:25.23 (37.07) 2:46.58 (21.35) 3:39.62 (53.04) 4:11.22 (31.60) 4:54.68 (43.46)
5:22.48 (27.80) 6:08.95 (46.47) 6:45.80 (36.85) 7:22.34 (36.54) 7:59.44 (37.10) 8:36.33 (36.89) 9:09.31 (32.98) 9:50.13 (40.82)
10:17.71 (27.58) 11:04.16 (46.45) 11:41.42 (37.26) 12:18.19 (36.77) 12:54.81 (36.62) 13:31.46 (36.65) 14:01.67 (30.21) 14:45.12 (43.45)
15:22.57 (37.45) 16:00.32 (37.75) 16:30.50 (30.18) 17:14.65 (44.15) 17:51.44 (36.79) 18:26.92 (35.48)
9 McKenna, Clare 15 METRO 18:39.21 18:30.09
33.48 1:08.82 (35.34) 1:46.69 (37.87) 2:23.60 (36.91) 3:01.20 (37.60) 3:37.69 (36.49) 4:15.34 (37.65) 4:52.05 (36.71)
5:29.63 (37.58) 6:06.16 (36.53) 6:43.96 (37.80) 7:20.20 (36.24) 7:57.85 (37.65) 8:34.27 (36.42) 9:11.89 (37.62) 9:48.38 (36.49)
10:26.00 (37.62) 11:02.91 (36.91) 11:40.84 (37.93) 12:17.60 (36.76) 12:55.53 (37.93) 13:32.45 (36.92) 14:10.42 (37.97) 14:47.47 (37.05)
15:25.71 (38.24) 16:02.88 (37.17) 16:40.43 (37.55) 17:17.66 (37.23) 17:55.04 (37.38) 18:30.09 (35.05)
10 Chung, Theresa 16 VA 18:42.69 18:37.11
35.17 1:11.61 (36.44) 1:41.09 (29.48) 2:26.12 (45.03) 2:54.09 (27.97) 3:40.62 (46.53) 4:08.10 (27.48) 4:55.02 (46.92)
5:23.73 (28.71) 6:09.57 (45.84) 6:37.86 (28.29) 7:23.74 (45.88) 8:01.71 (37.97) 8:38.49 (36.78) 9:16.95 (38.46) 9:54.02 (37.07)
10:32.28 (38.26) 11:09.30 (37.02) 11:47.32 (38.02) 12:24.16 (36.84) 12:50.28 (26.12) 13:39.19 (48.91) 14:17.19 (38.00) 14:54.40 (37.21)
15:32.35 (37.95) 16:09.36 (37.01) 16:47.11 (37.75) 17:24.23 (37.12) 17:52.12 (27.89) 18:37.11 (44.99)
11 Case, Kimberly 15 PV 18:16.70 18:40.21
32.66 1:44.77 ( ) 2:57.87 ( ) 3:53.25 (55.38) 4:00.43 (7.18) 4:36.99 (36.56)
5:09.57 ( ) 5:25.88 (16.31) 6:40.45 ( ) 7:55.48 ( ) 8:41.61 (46.13)
9:10.96 (29.35) 10:27.25 ( ) 10:32.05 (4.80) 11:05.70 ( ) 14:16.47 (3:10.77) 14:55.29 (38.82)
15:32.81 (37.52) 16:11.14 (38.33) 16:48.73 (37.59) 17:27.18 (38.45) 18:04.32 (37.14) 18:40.21 (35.89)
12 Feibel, Gabriela 15 NJS 18:10.46 18:41.92
33.04 1:45.26 ( ) 2:59.37 ( ) 3:53.25 (53.88) 4:13.39 (20.14) 4:36.99 (23.60)
5:09.58 ( ) 5:27.46 (17.88) 6:41.79 ( ) 7:57.65 ( ) 8:41.61 (43.96)
9:12.98 (31.37) 10:28.62 ( ) 10:32.07 (3.45) 11:06.06 ( ) 11:44.91 (38.85) 14:55.34 (3:10.43)
15:33.91 (38.57) 16:11.62 (37.71) 16:50.51 (38.89) 17:28.30 (37.79) 18:06.64 (38.34) 18:41.92 (35.28)
13 Dwyer, Shannon 15 METRO 18:36.67 18:42.61
33.00 1:08.65 (35.65) 1:45.59 (36.94) 2:22.62 (37.03) 2:59.75 (37.13) 3:36.83 (37.08) 4:14.36 (37.53) 4:51.73 (37.37)
5:21.95 (30.22) 6:06.37 (44.42) 6:44.11 (37.74) 7:21.31 (37.20) 7:58.73 (37.42) 8:36.23 (37.50) 9:14.30 (38.07) 9:52.20 (37.90)
10:30.19 (37.99) 11:07.78 (37.59) 11:45.77 (37.99) 12:23.55 (37.78) 13:01.87 (38.32) 13:39.68 (37.81) 14:18.02 (38.34) 14:56.15 (38.13)
15:34.31 (38.16) 16:12.26 (37.95) 16:50.32 (38.06) 17:28.04 (37.72) 18:05.53 (37.49) 18:42.61 (37.08)
14 Tokar, Kelsey 15 MD 18:42.90 18:44.75
35.42 1:13.21 (37.79) 1:50.32 (37.11) 2:28.19 (37.87) 3:04.89 (36.70) 3:42.75 (37.86) 4:19.46 (36.71) 4:56.89 (37.43)
5:33.95 (37.06) 6:11.76 (37.81) 6:48.74 (36.98) 7:26.34 (37.60) 8:03.59 (37.25) 8:41.59 (38.00) 9:18.68 (37.09) 9:56.78 (38.10)
10:33.60 (36.82) 11:11.46 (37.86) 11:48.69 (37.23) 12:26.90 (38.21) 13:04.08 (37.18) 13:42.19 (38.11) 14:19.39 (37.20) 14:57.66 (38.27)
15:35.11 (37.45) 16:13.41 (38.30) 16:50.95 (37.54) 17:29.29 (38.34) 18:02.07 (32.78) 18:44.75 (42.68)
15 Hughes, Tina 15 CT 19:11.36 19:25.36
32.09 1:09.60 (37.51) 1:47.24 (37.64) 2:26.28 (39.04) 2:56.19 (29.91) 3:43.70 (47.51) 4:21.95 (38.25) 5:01.31 (39.36)
5:39.76 (38.45) 6:18.91 (39.15) 6:57.85 (38.94) 7:37.61 (39.76) 8:15.97 (38.36) 8:55.60 (39.63) 9:34.12 (38.52) 10:14.20 (40.08)
10:53.17 (38.97) 11:33.42 (40.25) 12:12.50 (39.08) 12:52.82 (40.32) 13:32.05 (39.23) 14:11.82 (39.77) 14:51.34 (39.52) 15:31.40 (40.06)
16:09.99 (38.59) 16:50.19 (40.20) 17:28.49 (38.30) 18:08.35 (39.86) 18:46.77 (38.42) 19:25.36 (38.59)
Event 126 Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Koucheravy, Tom 18 PV 16:56.49 16:37.78 9
28.99 1:00.71 (31.72) 1:32.82 (32.11) 2:05.20 (32.38) 2:37.91 (32.71) 3:10.88 (32.97) 3:44.17 (33.29) 4:17.53 (33.36)
4:50.79 (33.26) 5:24.02 (33.23) 5:57.54 (33.52) 6:30.94 (33.40) 7:04.43 (33.49) 7:38.00 (33.57) 8:11.54 (33.54) 8:44.99 (33.45)
9:18.60 (33.61) 9:52.32 (33.72) 10:26.21 (33.89) 11:00.13 (33.92) 11:33.82 (33.69) 12:07.75 (33.93) 12:41.60 (33.85) 13:15.20 (33.60)
13:49.00 (33.80) 14:23.08 (34.08) 14:56.79 (33.71) 15:30.90 (34.11) 16:04.63 (33.73) 16:37.78 (33.15)
2 Seery, Robert 17 METRO 17:22.14 16:40.06 7
29.59 1:02.94 (33.35) 1:36.02 (33.08) 2:09.84 (33.82) 2:43.13 (33.29) 3:16.96 (33.83) 3:50.22 (33.26) 4:24.11 (33.89)
4:57.02 (32.91) 5:30.42 (33.40) 6:03.48 (33.06) 6:37.23 (33.75) 7:10.62 (33.39) 7:44.61 (33.99) 8:17.89 (33.28) 8:51.81 (33.92)
9:25.21 (33.40) 9:59.19 (33.98) 10:32.71 (33.52) 11:06.74 (34.03) 11:40.04 (33.30) 12:13.97 (33.93) 12:47.53 (33.56) 13:21.60 (34.07)
13:55.09 (33.49) 14:28.99 (33.90) 15:02.12 (33.13) 15:35.92 (33.80) 16:08.94 (33.02) 16:40.06 (31.12)
3 McCloskey, Dennen 16 MA 17:11.00 16:55.81 6
29.39 1:02.14 (32.75) 1:34.57 (32.43) 2:08.43 (33.86) 2:41.59 (33.16) 3:15.62 (34.03) 3:49.18 (33.56) 4:23.56 (34.38)
4:57.22 (33.66) 5:32.04 (34.82) 6:06.13 (34.09) 6:40.79 (34.66) 7:14.45 (33.66) 7:48.90 (34.45) 8:23.12 (34.22) 8:58.06 (34.94)
9:32.30 (34.24) 10:06.97 (34.67) 10:41.34 (34.37) 11:16.13 (34.79) 11:50.25 (34.12) 12:25.13 (34.88) 12:50.83 (25.70) 13:33.93 (43.10)
14:07.96 (34.03) 14:42.34 (34.38) 15:15.40 (33.06) 15:49.12 (33.72) 16:22.10 (32.98) 16:55.81 (33.71)
4 Braunreuther, Joe 16 NJS 17:10.49 16:59.40 5
30.95 1:03.45 (32.50) 1:37.43 (33.98) 2:11.17 (33.74) 2:45.08 (33.91) 3:18.72 (33.64) 3:52.82 (34.10) 4:26.38 (33.56)
5:00.55 (34.17) 5:34.21 (33.66) 6:08.68 (34.47) 6:42.09 (33.41) 7:16.90 (34.81) 7:50.69 (33.79) 8:25.39 (34.70) 8:59.42 (34.03)
9:26.62 (27.20) 10:07.92 (41.30) 10:42.50 (34.58) 11:16.48 (33.98) 11:50.99 (34.51) 12:25.23 (34.24) 12:59.61 (34.38) 13:33.77 (34.16)
14:08.67 (34.90) 14:42.99 (34.32) 15:17.87 (34.88) 15:51.69 (33.82) 16:26.61 (34.92) 16:59.40 (32.79)
5 Calderon, Dito 16 MD 17:18.11 17:01.94 4
32.08 1:06.05 (33.97) 1:40.84 (34.79) 2:15.63 (34.79) 2:50.41 (34.78) 3:25.07 (34.66) 3:59.60 (34.53) 4:34.33 (34.73)
5:08.96 (34.63) 5:43.37 (34.41) 6:18.17 (34.80) 6:52.48 (34.31) 7:26.92 (34.44) 8:01.55 (34.63) 8:36.08 (34.53) 9:10.38 (34.30)
9:44.79 (34.41) 10:18.70 (33.91) 10:52.37 (33.67) 11:25.94 (33.57) 11:59.49 (33.55) 12:32.65 (33.16) 13:06.59 (33.94) 13:40.07 (33.48)
14:13.96 (33.89) 14:47.68 (33.72) 15:22.02 (34.34) 15:55.48 (33.46) 16:29.59 (34.11) 17:01.94 (32.35)
6 Garrett, Camm 17 VA 17:00.67 17:05.58 3
29.98 1:01.81 (31.83) 1:34.93 (33.12) 2:08.07 (33.14) 2:42.15 (34.08) 3:15.85 (33.70) 3:50.31 (34.46) 4:24.33 (34.02)
4:59.02 (34.69) 5:33.42 (34.40) 6:08.49 (35.07) 6:43.25 (34.76) 7:18.60 (35.35) 7:53.07 (34.47) 8:28.57 (35.50) 9:03.35 (34.78)
9:38.85 (35.50) 10:12.87 (34.02) 10:47.82 (34.95) 11:22.31 (34.49) 11:56.68 (34.37) 12:30.48 (33.80) 13:05.52 (35.04) 13:39.62 (34.10)
14:14.53 (34.91) 14:48.88 (34.35) 15:23.92 (35.04) 15:57.86 (33.94) 16:32.69 (34.83) 17:05.58 (32.89)
7 Chen, Alex 15 MD 17:13.29 17:09.38 2
31.12 1:06.35 (35.23) 1:40.30 (33.95) 2:15.40 (35.10) 2:49.69 (34.29) 3:24.50 (34.81) 3:58.54 (34.04) 4:32.49 (33.95)
5:06.81 (34.32) 5:41.29 (34.48) 6:15.08 (33.79) 6:49.31 (34.23) 7:23.46 (34.15) 7:57.89 (34.43) 8:32.09 (34.20) 9:06.57 (34.48)
9:40.47 (33.90) 10:14.72 (34.25) 10:41.40 (26.68) 11:23.50 (42.10) 11:57.85 (34.35) 12:32.63 (34.78) 13:06.73 (34.10) 13:41.31 (34.58)
14:15.50 (34.19) 14:50.73 (35.23) 15:25.21 (34.48) 16:00.22 (35.01) 16:35.04 (34.82) 17:09.38 (34.34)
8 McCorkle, Benjamin 16 PV 17:26.20 17:13.56 1
31.21 1:05.17 (33.96) 1:39.22 (34.05) 2:14.08 (34.86) 2:48.69 (34.61) 3:23.77 (35.08) 3:58.09 (34.32) 4:33.24 (35.15)
5:06.91 (33.67) 5:41.81 (34.90) 6:16.19 (34.38) 6:50.89 (34.70) 7:24.90 (34.01) 7:59.68 (34.78) 8:33.59 (33.91) 9:08.34 (34.75)
9:42.27 (33.93) 10:16.96 (34.69) 10:50.70 (33.74) 11:25.44 (34.74) 11:59.51 (34.07) 12:34.43 (34.92) 13:09.37 (34.94) 13:44.61 (35.24)
14:18.79 (34.18) 14:53.99 (35.20) 15:28.48 (34.49) 16:03.71 (35.23) 16:38.70 (34.99) 17:13.56 (34.86)
9 Diggs, Keith 15 PV 17:31.06 17:19.53
30.15 1:03.50 (33.35) 1:37.26 (33.76) 2:11.44 (34.18) 2:45.70 (34.26) 3:20.21 (34.51) 3:54.64 (34.43) 4:29.11 (34.47)
5:03.94 (34.83) 5:38.79 (34.85) 6:13.32 (34.53) 6:48.26 (34.94) 7:23.02 (34.76) 7:57.85 (34.83) 8:32.89 (35.04) 9:07.67 (34.78)
9:42.63 (34.96) 10:18.16 (35.53) 10:53.03 (34.87) 11:28.32 (35.29) 12:03.08 (34.76) 12:39.09 (36.01) 13:14.09 (35.00) 13:49.26 (35.17)
14:24.40 (35.14) 15:00.36 (35.96) 15:35.62 (35.26) 16:11.26 (35.64) 16:46.28 (35.02) 17:19.53 (33.25)
10 Martin, Jared 17 VA 17:13.23 17:22.35
31.71 1:05.35 (33.64) 1:39.62 (34.27) 2:13.94 (34.32) 2:48.62 (34.68) 3:23.09 (34.47) 3:57.71 (34.62) 4:32.45 (34.74)
5:07.38 (34.93) 5:41.99 (34.61) 6:17.11 (35.12) 6:51.73 (34.62) 7:26.97 (35.24) 8:01.58 (34.61) 8:33.63 (32.05) 9:11.88 (38.25)
9:42.76 (30.88) 10:22.78 (40.02) 10:51.81 (29.03) 11:33.75 (41.94) 12:09.28 (35.53) 12:44.41 (35.13) 13:19.90 (35.49) 13:54.86 (34.96)
14:27.02 (32.16) 15:04.21 (37.19) 15:35.14 (30.93) 16:13.48 (38.34) 16:42.89 (29.41) 17:22.35 (39.46)
11 Simanek, Brian 18 AMS 17:13.64 17:24.61
31.27 1:04.34 (33.07) 1:38.36 (34.02) 2:12.68 (34.32) 2:41.74 (29.06) 3:21.92 (40.18) 3:56.89 (34.97) 4:31.91 (35.02)
5:07.12 (35.21) 5:42.14 (35.02) 6:17.50 (35.36) 6:52.66 (35.16) 7:27.83 (35.17) 8:02.67 (34.84) 8:28.86 (26.19) 9:12.68 (43.82)
9:47.76 (35.08) 10:22.59 (34.83) 10:57.92 (35.33) 11:33.72 (35.80) 12:08.84 (35.12) 12:44.06 (35.22) 13:19.40 (35.34) 13:54.72 (35.32)
14:30.09 (35.37) 15:05.33 (35.24) 15:40.80 (35.47) 16:15.76 (34.96) 16:50.57 (34.81) 17:24.61 (34.04)
12 Cirella, PJ 16 NJS 17:08.61 17:26.97
30.63 1:04.51 (33.88) 1:38.69 (34.18) 2:13.92 (35.23) 2:48.03 (34.11) 3:23.44 (35.41) 3:58.25 (34.81) 4:33.50 (35.25)
5:08.36 (34.86) 5:43.73 (35.37) 6:17.73 (34.00) 6:53.61 (35.88) 7:28.54 (34.93) 8:04.24 (35.70) 8:39.08 (34.84) 9:14.75 (35.67)
9:48.83 (34.08) 10:25.04 (36.21) 11:00.03 (34.99) 11:36.04 (36.01) 12:11.22 (35.18) 12:45.83 (34.61) 13:20.17 (34.34) 13:55.68 (35.51)
14:30.63 (34.95) 15:06.91 (36.28) 15:41.40 (34.49) 16:17.67 (36.27) 16:51.84 (34.17) 17:26.97 (35.13)
13 McLean, Matt 15 PV 17:45.53 17:27.69
31.03 1:04.60 (33.57) 1:38.40 (33.80) 2:13.58 (35.18) 2:48.34 (34.76) 3:24.06 (35.72) 3:58.57 (34.51) 4:34.16 (35.59)
5:08.91 (34.75) 5:44.05 (35.14) 6:18.62 (34.57) 6:54.05 (35.43) 7:28.80 (34.75) 8:04.21 (35.41) 8:39.08 (34.87) 9:14.47 (35.39)
9:49.62 (35.15) 10:25.43 (35.81) 11:00.52 (35.09) 11:36.94 (36.42) 12:11.36 (34.42) 12:47.04 (35.68) 13:22.07 (35.03) 13:58.32 (36.25)
14:33.27 (34.95) 15:09.46 (36.19) 15:43.89 (34.43) 16:19.65 (35.76) 16:54.01 (34.36) 17:27.69 (33.68)
14 Tokarsky, Alex 17 NI 17:25.37 17:30.19
32.00 1:06.18 (34.18) 1:41.72 (35.54) 2:16.39 (34.67) 2:51.63 (35.24) 3:26.36 (34.73) 4:02.16 (35.80) 4:36.65 (34.49)
5:09.98 (33.33) 5:46.41 (36.43) 6:21.97 (35.56) 6:56.71 (34.74) 7:32.89 (36.18) 8:07.79 (34.90) 8:43.15 (35.36) 9:18.43 (35.28)
9:54.93 (36.50) 10:29.89 (34.96) 11:05.89 (36.00) 11:40.01 (34.12) 12:16.22 (36.21) 12:50.67 (34.45) 13:26.62 (35.95) 14:01.34 (34.72)
14:38.10 (36.76) 15:11.88 (33.78) 15:47.71 (35.83) 16:23.13 (35.42) 16:58.17 (35.04) 17:30.19 (32.02)
15 Bright, Matthew 16 NJS 17:37.99 17:38.03
31.05 1:04.34 (33.29) 1:30.86 (26.52) 2:13.07 (42.21) 2:38.97 (25.90) 3:23.24 (44.27) 3:50.54 (27.30) 4:33.71 (43.17)
5:01.08 (27.37) 5:44.22 (43.14) 6:18.97 (34.75) 6:53.79 (34.82) 7:29.01 (35.22) 8:04.53 (35.52) 8:39.73 (35.20) 9:15.80 (36.07)
9:40.18 (24.38) 10:27.82 (47.64) 10:55.03 (27.21) 11:39.57 (44.54) 12:07.99 (28.42) 12:50.85 (42.86) 13:26.52 (35.67) 14:02.89 (36.37)
14:38.56 (35.67) 15:14.95 (36.39) 15:51.12 (36.17) 16:27.16 (36.04) 16:42.66 (15.50) 17:38.03 (55.37)
16 Hartmann, Spencer 15 CT 17:20.76 17:55.35
31.50 1:06.07 (34.57) 1:41.85 (35.78) 2:16.48 (34.63) 2:51.58 (35.10) 3:26.06 (34.48) 4:01.80 (35.74) 4:36.68 (34.88)
5:11.34 (34.66) 5:46.50 (35.16) 6:22.61 (36.11) 6:58.14 (35.53) 7:34.78 (36.64) 8:10.36 (35.58) 8:46.88 (36.52) 9:21.17 (34.29)
9:57.99 (36.82) 10:34.27 (36.28) 11:12.30 (38.03) 11:48.94 (36.64) 12:27.15 (38.21) 13:03.90 (36.75) 13:41.73 (37.83) 14:18.30 (36.57)
14:55.50 (37.20) 15:31.71 (36.21) 16:07.77 (36.06) 16:43.03 (35.26) 17:20.98 (37.95) 17:55.35 (34.37)
17 Hogan, Chris 15 NI 17:25.37 17:58.82
31.06 1:06.25 (35.19) 1:41.48 (35.23) 2:17.91 (36.43) 2:53.23 (35.32) 3:29.69 (36.46) 4:05.21 (35.52) 4:41.69 (36.48)
5:17.36 (35.67) 5:53.62 (36.26) 6:29.25 (35.63) 7:05.84 (36.59) 7:41.72 (35.88) 8:17.80 (36.08) 8:53.35 (35.55) 9:29.21 (35.86)
10:05.11 (35.90) 10:41.87 (36.76) 11:18.03 (36.16) 11:54.72 (36.69) 12:30.85 (36.13) 13:07.38 (36.53) 13:43.68 (36.30) 14:20.56 (36.88)
14:57.00 (36.44) 15:33.53 (36.53) 16:09.49 (35.96) 16:46.03 (36.54) 17:22.50 (36.47) 17:58.82 (36.32)
18 Aasen, Wes 15 AMS 17:25.82 18:23.90
30.96 1:05.53 (34.57) 1:42.08 (36.55) 2:17.65 (35.57) 2:54.33 (36.68) 3:30.50 (36.17) 4:07.44 (36.94) 4:44.75 (37.31)
5:22.72 (37.97) 6:00.50 (37.78) 6:37.77 (37.27) 7:14.83 (37.06) 7:51.54 (36.71) 8:29.44 (37.90) 9:06.19 (36.75) 9:43.13 (36.94)
10:20.46 (37.33) 10:57.96 (37.50) 11:35.56 (37.60) 12:12.87 (37.31) 12:49.12 (36.25) 13:26.03 (36.91) 14:04.07 (38.04) 14:40.95 (36.88)
15:17.97 (37.02) 15:53.85 (35.88) 16:31.04 (37.19) 17:08.10 (37.06) 17:46.58 (38.48) 18:23.90 (37.32)
Event 127 Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 2:08.55 2:08.38 18
1) Landers, Shannon 12 2) Lynch, Sarah 12
3) Marchand, Lindsey 12 4) Danner, Ashley 12
33.38 1:09.12 (35.74) 1:41.24 (32.12) 2:08.38 (27.14)
2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 2:11.88 2:09.33 14
1) Guro, Jessica 11 2) Folk, Breanna 12
3) McCleaf, Lauren 12 4) Ault, Sarah 12
34.24 1:08.89 (34.65) 1:40.65 (31.76) 2:09.33 (28.68)
3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:11.00 2:09.45 12
1) Shiota, Lili 12 2) Malone, Becky 12
3) Bunster, Kelly 12 4) Cliff, Nicole 12
34.63 1:11.11 (36.48) 1:40.79 (29.68) 2:09.45 (28.66)
4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:10.38 2:10.53 10
1) Rudolph, Jackie 12 2) Boyer, Paige 12
3) Holloway, Meaghan 12 4) Kalnins, Dana 12
34.30 1:11.41 (37.11) 1:41.52 (30.11) 2:10.53 (29.01)
5 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 2:12.00 2:11.84 8
1) Harris, Laura 11 2) Gelb, Sam 12
3) Turner, Emily 12 4) King, Blair 12
34.55 1:09.75 (35.20) 1:42.37 (32.62) 2:11.84 (29.47)
6 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:10.37 2:12.17 6
1) Kreho, Allison 12 2) Courtney, Julia 12
3) Sullivan, Patty 12 4) Gnerre, Dana 12
35.25 1:11.75 (36.50) 1:43.58 (31.83) 2:12.17 (28.59)
7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:11.95 2:12.22 4
1) Shull, Kayla 12 2) Gorinski, Laura 12
3) Shuba, Andrea 12 4) Wagner, Madison 12
33.64 1:10.50 (36.86) 1:42.84 (32.34) 2:12.22 (29.38)
8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 2:11.07 2:13.25 2
1) Leddy, Meghan 12 2) Pflug, Jennifer 12
3) Foley, Katherine 12 4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 12
34.26 1:13.05 (38.79) 1:44.74 (31.69) 2:13.25 (28.51)
9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:12.97 2:13.33
1) Zimmerman, Kelsey 12 2) Black, Elizabeth 12
3) Chenault, Jenna 12 4) Howsmon, Mary Frances 12
34.53 1:11.12 (36.59) 1:44.35 (33.23) 2:13.33 (28.98)
10 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:12.67 2:14.18
1) Pascal, Melanie 12 2) Lang, Katie 12
3) Koelle, Addi 12 4) McCabe, Caroline 12
35.80 1:13.71 (37.91) 1:44.99 (31.28) 2:14.18 (29.19)
11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 2:15.12 2:16.14
1) Lee, Felicia 11 2) Noisten, Laura 12
3) Douglas, Arlene 12 4) Zhao, Xiao Ying 12
33.96 1:12.81 (38.85) 1:45.20 (32.39) 2:16.14 (30.94)
12 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 2:14.32 2:16.25
1) Munroe, Janelle 12 2) Norberg, Lindsey 12
3) Hickey, Whitney 12 4) Dimond, Mary 12
35.74 1:12.92 (37.18) 1:45.12 (32.20) 2:16.25 (31.13)
13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 2:19.55 2:16.42
1) Bohunicky, Jamie 12 2) Howarth, MacKenzie 11
3) Lampe, Corinne 12 4) Jerzerick, Kimberly 12
35.24 1:14.57 (39.33) 1:45.98 (31.41) 2:16.42 (30.44)
14 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:15.00 2:17.99
1) Guelly, Kirsten 11 2) Hoppe, Tina 12
3) Niessl, Steffi 12 4) Kim, Jane 12
37.77 1:15.91 (38.14) 1:47.26 (31.35) 2:17.99 (30.73)
15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:17.82 2:19.86
1) Opaska, Anne 12 2) Emig, Briana 12
3) Vrooman, Lindsay 11 4) Molloy, Caitlin 12
35.50 1:14.14 (38.64) 1:48.19 (34.05) 2:19.86 (31.67)
16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:13.70 2:21.17
1) Walcker, Michelle 12 2) Belletete, Kristin 12
3) Hobbs, Kelsi 12 4) Michaels, Caitlin 12
36.87 1:17.67 (40.80) 1:50.46 (32.79) 2:21.17 (30.71)
17 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'B' 2:23.89 2:21.77
1) Snow, Hali 12 2) Norberg, Lauren 12
3) Wood, Jenna 12 4) Porcellio, Elizabeth 12
38.27 1:15.12 (36.85) 1:50.02 (34.90) 2:21.77 (31.75)
18 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:20.31 2:27.66
1) Wei, Victoria 12 2) Risucci, Carissa 12
3) Vannortwick, Elizabeth 12 4) Howland, Molly 12
36.39 1:18.60 (42.21) 1:56.14 (37.54) 2:27.66 (31.52)
Event 128 Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:02.10 2:00.67 18
1) Sheranek, Tom 12 2) Ferguson, Stuart 12
3) Wilcox, Mason 12 4) Baumler, Matthew 12
31.22 1:04.50 (33.28) 1:32.86 (28.36) 2:00.67 (27.81)
2 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 2:09.27 2:05.50 14
1) Gong, Wade 12 2) Chab, Bobby 12
3) Thomas, Josh 12 4) Shen, David 12
32.39 1:07.66 (35.27) 1:37.66 (30.00) 2:05.50 (27.84)
3 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:03.78 2:06.78 12
1) Deveney, Brendan 12 2) Fink, Marc 12
3) Wiederecht, Chris 12 4) Pelton, Greg 12
34.14 1:09.41 (35.27) 1:40.93 (31.52) 2:06.78 (25.85)
4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 2:15.82 2:08.57 10
1) Morris, Brennan 12 2) Suh, Jong-Wan 12
3) Shoemaker, Kevin 12 4) Siemasko, Brandon 12
32.70 1:07.50 (34.80) 1:39.73 (32.23) 2:08.57 (28.84)
5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:10.51 2:10.33 8
1) Fischetti, Brian 12 2) Greenland, Garrett 12
3) Gregg, Evan 12 4) Bardowell, Max 12
33.24 1:09.76 (36.52) 1:41.72 (31.96) 2:10.33 (28.61)
6 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 2:12.00 2:12.04 6
1) Marstellar, Kevin 12 2) Roddy, Sean 12
3) Smith, Giles 11 4) Surhoff, Austin 12
32.55 1:11.78 (39.23) 1:42.90 (31.12) 2:12.04 (29.14)
7 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 2:14.59 2:12.91 3
1) White, David 12 2) Bender, Jonathan 12
3) Navata, Matt 11 4) Gurniak, Paul 12
33.76 1:12.64 (38.88) 1:44.82 (32.18) 2:12.91 (28.09)
7 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 2:15.81 2:12.91 3
1) Sakaris, Stephen 12 2) Wepasnick, Zack 11
3) Fox, Brady 12 4) Mackenzie, Doug 12
35.26 1:12.95 (37.69) 1:44.05 (31.10) 2:12.91 (28.86)
9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 2:14.00 2:13.02
1) Wagner, Jack 11 2) Preda, Anthony 12
3) Asaga, Kazu 12 4) Chan, One 12
33.49 1:12.17 (38.68) 1:43.79 (31.62) 2:13.02 (29.23)
10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 2:14.28 2:13.76
1) Destro, Chuck 12 2) Hansen, D. Wesley 12
3) Rosen, Zach 12 4) Craig, Eric 12
34.76 1:13.29 (38.53) 1:44.56 (31.27) 2:13.76 (29.20)
11 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 2:16.00 2:16.32
1) Brennan, Austin 12 2) Khedr, Omar 12
3) Chang, Adam 12 4) Luchsinger, Thomas 12
34.60 1:14.22 (39.62) 1:46.37 (32.15) 2:16.32 (29.95)
12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 2:19.76 2:17.98
1) Rosen, Mike 12 2) Wilson, Brian 12
3) Pysnik, Joey 12 4) Garza, Michael 12
34.76 1:13.61 (38.85) 1:45.64 (32.03) 2:17.98 (32.34)
13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 2:17.45 2:18.77
1) Harder, Bradley 12 2) Morgan, Brandon 12
3) McKeown, Sean 12 4) Dignan, Emmett 11
34.47 1:14.89 (40.42) 1:48.40 (33.51) 2:18.77 (30.37)
14 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 2:17.12 2:19.53
1) Lieberman, Jordan 11 2) Terracciano, Ryan 12
3) Delafuente, Chris 12 4) Yao, David 12
34.90 1:14.24 (39.34) 1:47.77 (33.53) 2:19.53 (31.76)
15 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:17.34 2:19.87
1) Parker, Courtland 12 2) Dyrkacz, Paul 12
3) McGorry, Raymond 12 4) Moothart, Alex 12
34.44 1:14.20 (39.76) 1:48.15 (33.95) 2:19.87 (31.72)
16 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 2:20.79 2:20.94
1) Demaria, Frankie 11 2) Yafayev, Vadim 12
3) Parkes, Timothy 12 4) Vanetten, Jacob 12
35.17 1:14.42 (39.25) 1:48.78 (34.36) 2:20.94 (32.16)
17 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 2:20.65 2:22.22
1) Sangren, Jacob 12 2) O'Connor, Daniel 11
3) Aquino, Vinny 12 4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 12
36.31 1:17.99 (41.68) 1:53.17 (35.18) 2:22.22 (29.05)
Event 129 Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:34.59 4:34.30 18
1) Fittin, Annie 14 2) Ferguson, Martha 14
3) King, Amanda 13 4) Kane, Rebecca 14
32.53 1:08.11 (1:08.11) 1:43.61 (35.50) 2:26.73 (1:18.62) 2:57.51 (30.78) 3:32.93 (1:06.20) 4:01.93 (29.00) 4:34.30 (1:01.37)
2 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:46.89 4:38.75 14
1) Schwee, Suzanne 13 2) Winland, Emily 13
3) Glasser, Rachel 14 4) Ritter, Lauren 14
32.78 1:08.32 (1:08.32) 1:45.23 (36.91) 2:28.81 (1:20.49) 3:01.07 (32.26) 3:38.13 (1:09.32) 4:07.65 (29.52) 4:38.75 (1:00.62)
3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:35.94 4:39.12 12
1) Haley, Lauren 14 2) Currie, Emily 14
3) Bechard, Sarah 13 4) Chapmon, Tara 14
33.63 1:08.32 (1:08.32) 1:45.90 (37.58) 2:28.46 (1:20.14) 2:59.55 (31.09) 3:36.79 (1:08.33) 4:06.39 (29.60) 4:39.12 (1:02.33)
4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:39.69 4:40.95 10
1) Childress, Lauren 14 2) Sayers, Kelley 13
3) Jamerson, Melissa 14 4) Cin, Angie 14
34.22 1:10.38 (1:10.38) 1:47.85 (37.47) 2:31.60 (1:21.22) 3:02.02 (30.42) 3:38.88 (1:07.28) 4:07.91 (29.03) 4:40.95 (1:02.07)
5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 4:36.10 4:43.83 8
1) Dyer, Jacy 14 2) Frank, Mary 13
3) TomLin, Renee 14 4) Czar, Sarah 14
35.09 1:14.34 (1:14.34) 1:51.71 (37.37) 2:33.55 (1:19.21) 3:05.05 (31.50) 3:43.49 (1:09.94) 4:11.81 (28.32) 4:43.83 (1:00.34)
6 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:40.51 4:45.88 6
1) Komninos, Kat 14 2) Zimmerman, Kelby 14
3) McGorry, Meggie 14 4) Donovan, Kelly 14
34.88 1:14.95 (1:14.95) 1:51.49 (36.54) 2:32.83 (1:17.88) 3:04.83 (32.00) 3:42.92 (1:10.09) 4:12.74 (29.82) 4:45.88 (1:02.96)
7 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:41.00 4:46.48 4
1) Tomasula, Kellyanne 14 2) Sheridan, Nicole 14
3) Mulligan, Katie 14 4) Brodt, Chrstina 14
34.20 1:11.47 (1:11.47) 1:50.12 (38.65) 2:34.74 (1:23.27) 3:05.04 (30.30) 3:42.40 (1:07.66) 4:46.48 (1:04.08)
8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:41.21 4:46.81 2
1) Viverette, Maria 14 2) Stewart, Amanda 14
3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13 4) Faingold, Kathy 14
34.50 1:12.64 (1:12.64) 1:49.64 (37.00) 2:32.44 (1:19.80) 3:04.90 (32.46) 3:43.19 (1:10.75) 4:13.76 (30.57) 4:46.81 (1:03.62)
9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:46.00 4:48.09
1) Festa, Natalia 14 2) Sprow, Alana 14
3) Parisi, Lauren 13 4) Daly, Jenna 13
34.41 1:10.85 (1:10.85) 1:48.68 (37.83) 2:31.79 (1:20.94) 3:04.21 (32.42) 3:43.92 (1:12.13) 4:14.40 (30.48) 4:48.09 (1:04.17)
10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 4:52.88 4:49.33
1) Hennessey, Megan 13 2) Dunleavy, Sarah 13
3) McConnell, Madi 14 4) McQueen, Andrea 13
35.16 1:12.91 (1:12.91) 1:49.13 (36.22) 2:32.71 (1:19.80) 3:04.60 (31.89) 3:45.42 (1:12.71) 4:15.41 (29.99) 4:49.33 (1:03.91)
11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 4:46.71 4:53.17
1) LaRue, Debbi 14 2) Hand, Alyssa 13
3) Cooley, Kiersten 14 4) Konski, Andrea 14
36.10 1:12.93 (1:12.93) 1:51.74 (38.81) 2:35.85 (1:22.92) 3:07.30 (31.45) 3:46.21 (1:10.36) 4:18.32 (32.11) 4:53.17 (1:06.96)
12 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:48.35 4:55.84
1) Burns, Ashley 13 2) Peterson, Caitlin 13
3) Derby, Megan 14 4) Stern, Becca 14
36.20 1:14.20 (1:14.20) 1:52.64 (38.44) 2:38.93 (1:24.73) 3:12.47 (33.54) 3:53.27 (1:14.34) 4:22.97 (29.70) 4:55.84 (1:02.57)
13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 4:38.12 4:57.02
1) Chui, Angela 13 2) Hall, Kelsey 14
3) Richman, Charlotte 14 4) Iacouzze, Brittany 14
35.67 1:13.61 (1:13.61) 1:55.61 (42.00) 2:40.76 (1:27.15) 3:13.37 (32.61) 3:52.19 (1:11.43) 4:23.96 (31.77) 4:57.02 (1:04.83)
14 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 4:44.10 4:57.33
1) Giza, Rachel 14 2) Snow, Tessa 14
3) Smith, Megan 14 4) Palma, Samantha 14
37.26 1:16.68 (1:16.68) 1:56.62 (39.94) 2:40.74 (1:24.06) 3:13.41 (32.67) 3:53.50 (1:12.76) 4:23.05 (29.55) 4:57.33 (1:03.83)
15 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 4:50.34 4:57.87
1) Luchansky, Emily 13 2) Kett, Nicole 13
3) Cohan, Elizabeth 13 4) Zdon, Laura 13
36.36 1:15.19 (1:15.19) 1:53.23 (38.04) 2:36.83 (1:21.64) 3:09.50 (32.67) 3:52.20 (1:15.37) 4:23.32 (31.12) 4:57.87 (1:05.67)
16 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:54.79 4:58.21
1) Kranz, Lauren 13 2) Swiger, Lynn 14
3) King, Tana 13 4) Gazo, Theresa 14
34.98 1:14.33 (1:14.33) 1:55.48 (41.15) 2:42.49 (1:28.16) 3:15.80 (33.31) 3:55.81 (1:13.32) 4:25.56 (29.75) 4:58.21 (1:02.40)
Event 130 Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:11.22 4:09.92 18
1) Wren, David 14 2) Arencibia, Jordan 14
3) Vogt, Ian 14 4) Brown, Gaites 13
30.19 1:01.88 (1:01.88) 1:35.62 (33.74) 2:13.79 (1:11.91) 2:42.11 (28.32) 3:14.25 (1:00.46) 3:40.69 (26.44) 4:09.92 (55.67)
2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:15.17 4:15.70 14
1) Chui, Derick 14 2) Curtis, Jonathan 13
3) Wilson, Brian 14 4) Park, Peter 13
31.55 1:05.34 (1:05.34) 1:40.58 (35.24) 2:19.52 (1:14.18) 2:46.34 (26.82) 3:17.71 (58.19) 4:15.70 (57.99)
3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 4:14.19 4:19.07 12
1) Weik, Cody 14 2) Hyman, Joshua 13
3) Sauter, Trace 14 4) Deal, Fred 14
29.87 1:01.51 (1:01.51) 1:36.92 (35.41) 2:17.97 (1:16.46) 2:47.90 (29.93) 3:22.37 (1:04.40) 3:49.08 (26.71) 4:19.07 (56.70)
4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:20.10 4:19.23 10
1) Chandler, Chase 14 2) Harris, Tyler 14
3) Law, Jordy 14 4) Loccisano, Steven 14
32.50 1:06.46 (1:06.46) 1:40.30 (33.84) 2:19.11 (1:12.65) 2:48.38 (29.27) 3:22.64 (1:03.53) 3:49.65 (27.01) 4:19.23 (56.59)
5 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:20.54 4:19.27 8
1) Leach, Alex 14 2) Melillo, Simone 14
3) Hinrichsen, Phillip 14 4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14
33.33 1:08.37 (1:08.37) 1:41.94 (33.57) 2:20.42 (1:12.05) 2:49.09 (28.67) 3:22.96 (1:02.54) 3:49.50 (26.54) 4:19.27 (56.31)
6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:36.00 4:20.80 6
1) Smith, Boibby 14 2) Molinelli, Jos 14
3) Wang, Vinson 14 4) Payabyab, Paul 14
32.45 1:06.61 (1:06.61) 1:41.51 (34.90) 2:20.70 (1:14.09) 2:48.99 (28.29) 3:22.93 (1:02.23) 3:49.93 (27.00) 4:20.80 (57.87)
7 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 4:12.10 4:25.54 4
1) Zhou, Jeffrey 14 2) Martinez, Travis 14
3) Divers, Bob 14 4) Eisemann, Daniel 14
31.47 1:05.09 (1:05.09) 1:39.04 (33.95) 2:19.73 (1:14.64) 2:49.17 (29.44) 3:24.56 (1:04.83) 3:53.43 (28.87) 4:25.54 (1:00.98)
8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:23.63 4:29.06 2
1) Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14 2) Smith, Brandon 14
3) Seiferth, Michael 14 4) Kurtysh, Gene 14
32.66 1:07.65 (1:07.65) 1:43.53 (35.88) 2:26.09 (1:18.44) 2:54.95 (28.86) 3:29.02 (1:02.93) 3:57.05 (28.03) 4:29.06 (1:00.04)
9 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:27.85 4:30.39
1) Mackinnon, Gregory 14 2) Zevin, Craig 13
3) Naumann, Nick 14 4) McNamara, Travis 13
33.28 1:08.30 (1:08.30) 1:43.59 (35.29) 2:25.97 (1:17.67) 2:55.68 (29.71) 3:31.15 (1:05.18) 3:59.44 (28.29) 4:30.39 (59.24)
10 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:41.00 4:31.17
1) Sadovski, Stanislav 14 2) Nam, Timothy 13
3) D'Errico, John 14 4) Liang, Truman 14
34.39 1:11.28 (1:11.28) 1:47.25 (35.97) 2:27.78 (1:16.50) 2:57.42 (29.64) 3:32.86 (1:05.08) 4:00.74 (27.88) 4:31.17 (58.31)
11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 4:18.12 4:36.78
1) Sturm, Derek 14 2) Lada, Bret 14
3) Charnin-Aker, Joshua 13 4) Hansen, Tom 13
33.37 1:09.69 (1:09.69) 1:46.18 (36.49) 2:31.14 (1:21.45) 3:00.75 (29.61) 3:36.17 (1:05.03) 4:05.06 (28.89) 4:36.78 (1:00.61)
12 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 4:42.77 4:38.26
1) Gaston, Jimmy 13 2) Mariano, Kevin 14
3) Acosta, Ale 14 4) Bauer, Kyle 13
34.36 1:12.50 (1:12.50) 1:48.86 (36.36) 2:31.14 (1:18.64) 3:01.24 (30.10) 3:37.89 (1:06.75) 4:06.26 (28.37) 4:38.26 (1:00.37)
13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 4:38.41 4:38.48
1) Brennan, Scott 14 2) Connor, Matthew 13
3) Minster, Jay 14 4) Thompson, Scott 13
33.28 1:10.87 (1:10.87) 1:47.23 (36.36) 2:29.54 (1:18.67) 3:00.66 (31.12) 3:38.27 (1:08.73) 4:06.30 (28.03) 4:38.48 (1:00.21)
Event 131 Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:28.39 4:35.26 18
1) Mastascusa, Lea 16 2) Dietrich, Mallory 15
3) Starr, Nikki 18 4) Bower, Chelsey 15
34.47 1:11.25 (1:11.25) 1:46.46 (35.21) 2:28.03 (1:16.78) 2:58.14 (30.11) 3:34.96 (1:06.93) 4:03.60 (28.64) 4:35.26 (1:00.30)
2 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:40.85 4:36.88 14
1) Yurechko, Christine 16 2) Swiger, Leigh 15
3) Kelly, Emily 16 4) Psaris, Leigh 15
34.18 1:10.97 (1:10.97) 1:48.52 (37.55) 2:31.18 (1:20.21) 3:01.13 (29.95) 3:37.37 (1:06.19) 4:05.91 (28.54) 4:36.88 (59.51)
3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:37.29 4:37.57 12
1) Wylam, Emily 17 2) Linkenauger, Anna 15
3) McClintock, Emily 15 4) Smith, Rachel 15
33.96 1:10.01 (1:10.01) 1:46.80 (36.79) 2:29.93 (1:19.92) 2:59.86 (29.93) 3:37.03 (1:07.10) 4:05.95 (28.92) 4:37.57 (1:00.54)
4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:39.00 4:37.70 10
1) Skelos, Daphne 15 2) Mango, Madalena 17
3) McKenna, Clare 15 4) Tolan, Meagan 15
34.18 1:11.00 (1:11.00) 1:47.01 (36.01) 2:29.77 (1:18.77) 3:00.92 (31.15) 3:36.61 (1:06.84) 4:05.83 (29.22) 4:37.70 (1:01.09)
5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:42.00 4:39.94 8
1) Cruise, Mallory 16 2) Leite, Karla 16
3) Sawicz, Dorota 16 4) Ahern, Taryn 17
32.97 1:08.75 (1:08.75) 1:44.98 (36.23) 2:28.20 (1:19.45) 2:59.11 (30.91) 3:36.54 (1:08.34) 4:06.48 (29.94) 4:39.94 (1:03.40)
6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:35.53 4:40.80 6
1) McDonough, Catie 16 2) Cirella, Mary 16
3) Walsh, Blake 16 4) Feibel, Gabriela 15
34.64 1:10.53 (1:10.53) 1:47.92 (37.39) 2:29.86 (1:19.33) 3:00.58 (30.72) 3:36.52 (1:06.66) 4:06.82 (30.30) 4:40.80 (1:04.28)
7 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:42.05 4:42.13 4
1) White, Melissa 15 2) Miller, Carley 15
3) Bujalski, Sandy 16 4) Bedard, Lauren 16
34.23 1:11.52 (1:11.52) 1:49.08 (37.56) 2:32.24 (1:20.72) 3:02.19 (29.95) 3:38.37 (1:06.13) 4:08.12 (29.75) 4:42.13 (1:03.76)
8 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:57.22 4:43.34 2
1) Herrmann, Laura 15 2) Case, Kimberly 15
3) Ream, Alanna 16 4) Kuhn, EB 15
34.36 1:11.71 (1:11.71) 1:47.94 (36.23) 2:31.60 (1:19.89) 3:04.28 (32.68) 3:41.66 (1:10.06) 4:10.32 (28.66) 4:43.34 (1:01.68)
9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:45.37 4:46.78
1) Locher, Erica 16 2) White, Courtney 15
3) Schmidt, Becky 15 4) Potts, Katlin 15
36.88 1:15.08 (1:15.08) 1:52.54 (37.46) 2:36.88 (1:21.80) 3:09.12 (32.24) 3:45.51 (1:08.63) 4:14.54 (29.03) 4:46.78 (1:01.27)
10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 4:38.62 4:48.98
1) Jones, Jackie 15 2) Battle, Kelly 17
3) Dietrich, Dianna 17 4) Jenkins, Kimberly 16
35.33 1:13.43 (1:13.43) 1:50.69 (37.26) 2:33.74 (1:20.31) 3:06.90 (33.16) 3:45.51 (1:11.77) 4:15.59 (30.08) 4:48.98 (1:03.47)
11 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 4:50.01 4:52.88
1) McIntyre, Tina 15 2) Gillespie, Ashley 16
3) Powalski, Laura 15 4) Sciarrino, Sarah 15
36.64 1:14.63 (1:14.63) 1:52.34 (37.71) 2:35.21 (1:20.58) 3:08.52 (33.31) 3:49.30 (1:14.09) 4:19.77 (30.47) 4:52.88 (1:03.58)
Event 132 Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:10.00 4:10.24 18
1) Emanual, Ryan 15 2) Jablonski, Gregory 16
3) Grossman, Brian 16 4) Seery, Robert 17
30.84 1:03.28 (1:03.28) 1:36.98 (33.70) 2:14.23 (1:10.95) 2:37.55 (23.32) 2:42.17 (4.62) 4:10.24 (1:32.69)
2 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:09.04 4:11.52 14
1) Diggs, Keith 15 2) Maddux, Tom 17
3) Harris, Matthew 16 4) Dufresne, B. J. 18
30.96 1:03.76 (1:03.76) 1:36.41 (32.65) 2:13.81 (1:10.05) 2:33.48 (19.67) 2:42.71 (9.23) 4:11.52 (1:38.04)
3 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:10.08 4:11.62 12
1) Jackson, Steve 17 2) Taccone, Drew 15
3) Viverette, Matt 17 4) Debiase, Joseph 15
30.51 1:04.50 (1:04.50) 1:38.25 (33.75) 2:18.09 (1:13.59) 2:44.75 (26.66) 3:16.75 (58.66) 3:42.30 (25.55) 4:11.62 (54.87)
4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:14.94 4:12.95 10
1) Kegelman, John 16 2) Shanebrook, Derek 17
3) Chartrand, Drew 17 4) Bailey, Michael 17
31.45 1:05.07 (1:05.07) 1:39.00 (33.93) 2:16.62 (1:11.55) 2:45.19 (28.57) 3:17.64 (1:01.02) 3:43.44 (25.80) 4:12.95 (55.31)
5 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:21.30 4:17.11 8
1) Marquart, Matt 15 2) Durazo, Bryan 15
3) Hellmann, Drew 17 4) McCorkle, Benjamin 16
32.18 1:06.28 (1:06.28) 1:29.92 (23.64) 1:39.86 (9.94) 2:17.74 (47.82) 2:47.31 (29.57) 4:17.11 (1:59.37)
6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 4:13.84 4:17.99 6
1) Kustra, Stephen 15 2) Smith, Chip 17
3) Hazlett, Seth 16 4) Moeller, Joe 17
30.78 1:04.21 (1:04.21) 1:38.49 (34.28) 2:19.58 (1:15.37) 2:46.81 (27.23) 3:19.97 (1:00.39) 3:47.10 (27.13) 4:17.99 (58.02)
7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:24.07 4:18.81 4
1) Hurdle, Brandt 16 2) Kommer, Scott 16
3) Garrett, Camm 17 4) Martin, Jared 17
33.33 1:07.44 (1:07.44) 1:41.53 (34.09) 2:20.82 (1:13.38) 2:48.61 (27.79) 3:22.45 (1:01.63) 3:49.17 (26.72) 4:18.81 (56.36)
8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:13.49 4:20.08 2
1) Applegate, Jesse 17 2) Rosa, Larry 16
3) Elek, Gregory 15 4) Resler, Chris 16
32.23 1:05.90 (1:05.90) 1:39.00 (33.10) 2:19.26 (1:13.36) 2:49.23 (29.97) 3:23.46 (1:04.20) 3:50.63 (27.17) 4:20.08 (56.62)
9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:15.00 4:21.09
1) Fortin, William 16 2) Russo, Matthew 16
3) Gucker, Kenneth 17 4) Pouchuline, Sergey 17
31.51 1:05.91 (1:05.91) 1:40.34 (34.43) 2:20.46 (1:14.55) 2:48.73 (28.27) 3:24.21 (1:03.75) 3:50.57 (26.36) 4:21.09 (56.88)
Event 133 Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferrell, Stephanie 10 NJS 2:43.76 2:41.21 9
35.17 1:19.07 (43.90) 2:03.79 (44.72) 2:41.21 (37.42)
2 Brown, Alaina 10 VA 2:48.88 2:46.46 7
35.95 1:18.11 (42.16) 2:08.70 (50.59) 2:46.46 (37.76)
3 Romain, Danielle 10 NJS 2:50.22 2:51.60 6
36.83 1:21.02 (44.19) 2:11.39 (50.37) 2:51.60 (40.21)
4 Jerome, Kim 10 CT 2:51.13 2:53.16 5
40.73 1:25.23 (44.50) 2:12.91 (47.68) 2:53.16 (40.25)
5 Li, Sara 10 NE 2:56.79 2:53.66 4
37.87 1:23.31 (45.44) 2:14.57 (51.26) 2:53.66 (39.09)
6 Zhu, Annie 8 METRO 2:56.13 2:53.84 3
39.58 1:23.66 (44.08) 2:13.88 (50.22) 2:53.84 (39.96)
7 Kandigian, Jill 10 NJS 3:02.16 2:54.75 2
36.73 1:20.73 (44.00) 2:14.28 (53.55) 2:54.75 (40.47)
8 McCarthy, Kelly 10 MA 2:56.29 2:55.34 1
39.39 1:23.13 (43.74) 2:17.42 (54.29) 2:55.34 (37.92)
9 Jokubaitis, Caitli 10 MA 2:58.89 2:55.71
37.85 1:24.98 (47.13) 2:18.01 (53.03) 2:55.71 (37.70)
10 Considine, Nora 10 MD 2:55.63 2:55.97
37.30 1:24.79 (47.49) 2:16.61 (51.82) 2:55.97 (39.36)
11 LaComfora, Jennife 10 NE 2:57.41 2:56.68
39.13 1:23.36 (44.23) 2:16.35 (52.99) 2:56.68 (40.33)
12 Fonteno, Megan 10 VA 2:59.19 2:57.13
38.44 1:23.40 (44.96) 2:18.06 (54.66) 2:57.13 (39.07)
13 Fleming, Johanna 10 NE 2:58.19 2:57.14
38.00 1:24.34 (46.34) 2:16.15 (51.81) 2:57.14 (40.99)
14 Flewelling, Laura 10 ME ZONE TEAM 2:58.38 2:58.49
39.51 1:26.77 (47.26) 2:18.43 (51.66) 2:58.49 (40.06)
15 Vernon, Nicole 10 MA 2:59.27 2:58.70
41.38 1:27.22 (45.84) 2:18.30 (51.08) 2:58.70 (40.40)
16 Ingles, Katy 10 VA 3:00.57 2:59.14
40.57 1:27.28 (46.71) 2:18.68 (51.40) 2:59.14 (40.46)
17 Otto, Courtney 10 NI 2:59.91 2:59.60
38.17 1:25.72 (47.55) 2:18.86 (53.14) 2:59.60 (40.74)
18 Michalak, Agata 10 METRO 3:02.47 2:59.87
39.03 1:22.43 (43.40) 2:15.98 (53.55) 2:59.87 (43.89)
19 Farrell, Hailey 10 AMS 3:01.84 3:00.26
39.16 1:28.94 (49.78) 2:19.79 (50.85) 3:00.26 (40.47)
20 Golden, Kallie 10 VA 3:00.27 3:00.73
40.45 1:25.88 (45.43) 2:21.05 (55.17) 3:00.73 (39.68)
21 Delafuente, Rebecc 10 NJS 3:00.96 3:00.80
38.70 1:25.82 (47.12) 2:18.93 (53.11) 3:00.80 (41.87)
22 Bradner, Sarah 10 CT 2:57.32 3:00.91
41.18 1:26.46 (45.28) 2:18.78 (52.32) 3:00.91 (42.13)
23 Hall, Casey 10 VA 3:02.16 3:00.92
41.37 1:27.59 (46.22) 2:21.26 (53.67) 3:00.92 (39.66)
24 Horn, Alexandria 10 VA 3:01.40 3:01.26
40.33 1:26.56 (46.23) 2:21.94 (55.38) 3:01.26 (39.32)
25 Kwa, Adelene 10 METRO 3:01.25 3:01.39
43.89 1:28.41 (44.52) 2:20.01 (51.60) 3:01.39 (41.38)
26 Hammond, Christine 9 MD 3:00.20 3:04.23
42.36 1:28.00 (45.64) 2:21.21 (53.21) 3:04.23 (43.02)
27 Worrell, Elisa 10 VA 3:02.29 3:04.76
40.72 1:27.14 (46.42) 2:24.09 (56.95) 3:04.76 (40.67)
28 Harrison, Elizabet 10 VA 3:03.18 3:05.38
42.16 1:29.19 (47.03) 2:23.97 (54.78) 3:05.38 (41.41)
29 Gielowski, Allison 10 NI 2:59.52 3:05.73
41.67 1:28.33 (46.66) 2:25.33 (57.00) 3:05.73 (40.40)
30 Mottola, Lindsay 10 PV 3:02.50 3:06.92
40.35 1:26.07 (45.72) 2:25.43 (59.36) 3:06.92 (41.49)
31 Jenkins, Amber 10 AD 3:02.17 3:06.98
41.63 1:29.47 (47.84) 2:22.63 (53.16) 3:06.98 (44.35)
32 Yuan, Jessica 10 PV 3:04.00 3:07.93
43.43 1:28.89 (45.46) 2:26.25 (57.36) 3:07.93 (41.68)
33 McKenna, Kaitlyn 10 ME ZONE TEAM 3:12.61 3:11.25
39.19 1:30.49 (51.30) 2:27.13 (56.64) 3:11.25 (44.12)
34 Bowman, Rebecca 10 AMS 3:12.35 3:19.85
42.67 1:30.82 (48.15) 2:35.86 (1:05.04) 3:19.85 (43.99)
Event 134 Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cosgarea, Andrew 10 MD 2:48.56 2:45.35 9
36.35 1:17.63 (41.28) 2:09.04 (51.41) 2:45.35 (36.31)
2 Sung, Roy 10 NE 2:49.38 2:48.47 7
37.64 1:22.82 (45.18) 2:12.16 (49.34) 2:48.47 (36.31)
3 Sarman, Mark 10 PV 2:50.90 2:49.73 6
34.46 1:21.04 (46.58) 2:12.20 (51.16) 2:49.73 (37.53)
4 Foong, Andrew 10 MD 2:47.73 2:50.25 5
34.95 1:20.48 (45.53) 2:10.75 (50.27) 2:50.25 (39.50)
5 Knight, Lucas 10 METRO 2:50.28 2:51.40 4
37.05 1:20.99 (43.94) 2:12.09 (51.10) 2:51.40 (39.31)
6 Field, Alex 10 NJS 2:51.26 2:51.69 3
37.70 1:23.27 (45.57) 2:15.55 (52.28) 2:51.69 (36.14)
7 Friedel, Joshua 10 VA 2:56.27 2:51.83 2
36.07 1:19.51 (43.44) 2:14.07 (54.56) 2:51.83 (37.76)
8 Gordon, Clifton 10 MA 2:54.98 2:52.01 1
36.84 1:21.08 (44.24) 2:14.87 (53.79) 2:52.01 (37.14)
9 Hyde, Jared 10 CT 2:57.48 2:54.71
38.06 1:24.96 (46.90) 2:15.26 (50.30) 2:54.71 (39.45)
10 Woodhead, Derek 10 METRO 3:00.27 2:55.20
36.99 1:22.72 (45.73) 2:17.33 (54.61) 2:55.20 (37.87)
11 Stephens, Thomas 10 VA 2:58.16 2:55.57
37.79 1:20.55 (42.76) 2:16.85 (56.30) 2:55.57 (38.72)
12 Putnam, Charlie 10 PV 3:03.55 2:55.96
38.85 1:22.25 (43.40) 2:16.82 (54.57) 2:55.96 (39.14)
13 Pascal, Alex 10 CT 3:00.89 2:56.06
37.90 1:28.12 (50.22) 2:17.11 (48.99) 2:56.06 (38.95)
13 Gould, Serge 10 PV 3:01.80 2:56.06
37.56 1:23.08 (45.52) 2:16.74 (53.66) 2:56.06 (39.32)
15 Porter, Alexander 10 MD 2:58.49 2:56.69
39.01 1:23.72 (44.71) 2:18.43 (54.71) 2:56.69 (38.26)
16 Garcia, Stefan 10 METRO 3:00.10 2:56.87
40.64 1:25.13 (44.49) 2:17.38 (52.25) 2:56.87 (39.49)
17 Kotonias, Nicholas 10 PV 2:57.27 2:57.59
39.16 1:25.63 (46.47) 2:18.75 (53.12) 2:57.59 (38.84)
18 Madley, Kyle 10 NJS 2:52.81 2:58.02
36.02 1:23.24 (47.22) 2:18.46 (55.22) 2:58.02 (39.56)
19 Vivadelli, Christi 9 VA 3:02.48 2:58.71
39.97 1:27.11 (47.14) 2:19.56 (52.45) 2:58.71 (39.15)
20 Hartman, Bryce 9 VA 3:02.41 2:58.84
38.80 1:27.82 (49.02) 2:20.44 (52.62) 2:58.84 (38.40)
21 Stuart, Alex 10 METRO 3:02.90 2:59.69
36.07 1:23.34 (47.27) 2:19.67 (56.33) 2:59.69 (40.02)
22 Thomas, Matt 10 PV 3:02.00 3:00.42
41.79 1:29.15 (47.36) 2:24.74 (55.59) 3:00.42 (35.68)
23 Barron, Trevor 10 AMS 3:03.49 3:01.02
37.41 1:24.90 (47.49) 2:17.31 (52.41) 3:01.02 (43.71)
24 Sheerin, Danny 10 PV 3:03.11 3:01.32
40.90 1:27.67 (46.77) 2:22.03 (54.36) 3:01.32 (39.29)
25 Wallace, Daniel 10 METRO 3:02.41 3:02.10
38.12 1:24.57 (46.45) 2:21.58 (57.01) 3:02.10 (40.52)
26 Myers, Patrick 10 NE 3:03.04 3:03.37
40.29 1:25.06 (44.77) 2:23.02 (57.96) 3:03.37 (40.35)
27 Morris, Matt 10 AMS 3:10.74 3:07.82
39.99 1:30.08 (50.09) 2:25.34 (55.26) 3:07.82 (42.48)
-- Heineman, Eric 10 METRO 2:59.48 DQ
38.35 1:22.93 (44.58) 2:18.65 (55.72) DQ (39.04)
-- Suh, Seung-Wan 10 MA 3:01.65 DQ
39.54 1:28.36 (48.82) 2:20.18 (51.82) DQ (40.68)
Event 135 Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giberson, Sara 10 METRO 30.39 30.23 9
2 Ferrell, Stephanie 10 NJS 31.18 30.96 7
3 Fonteno, Megan 10 VA 31.59 31.09 6
4 Myers, Abby 10 AMS 31.50 31.17 5
5 Jerome, Kim 10 CT 31.60 31.57 4
6 Glaros, Beth 10 MD 31.29 31.66 3
7 Brennan, Alyssa 10 METRO 32.40 31.90 2
8 Tillar, Chelsea 10 VA 33.54 32.14 1
9 Pelton, Elizabeth 9 CT 31.96 32.17
9 Moffitt, Samantha 10 MA 31.42 32.17
11 Li, Sara 10 NE 32.41 32.25
12 Byrd, Ashley 10 VA 32.71 32.54
13 Arzadon, Jasmine 10 PV 32.64 32.60
14 Kelly, Allison 10 NJS 33.67 32.63
15 McAllister, KiKi 10 AD 32.72 32.67
16 Zhu, Annie 8 METRO 33.79 32.75
17 Reynolds, Dana 10 VA 32.94 32.81
18 Valenzuela, Mara 10 NJS 33.79 32.83
19 Bayer, Meredith 10 VA 32.92 32.91
20 Kandigian, Jill 10 NJS 33.05 32.96
21 Polhill, Ali 10 METRO 32.83 33.09
22 Nurnberger, Gretch 10 NJS 33.16 33.10
23 Ciampoli, Kacie 10 MA 32.71 33.13
24 Hall, Casey 10 VA 33.42 33.17
25 Smyth, Molly 10 CT 33.04 33.20
26 Needham, Amy 10 NE 32.76 33.21
27 Fleming, Johanna 10 NE 31.70 33.29
28 Doswell, Cabell 10 VA 33.86 33.34
29 Harvie, Amanda 10 MA 33.72 33.48
30 Letendre, Morgan 10 CT 33.20 33.64
31 Chenault, Jordan 10 VA 33.86 33.65
32 Farrell, Hailey 10 AMS 33.61 33.68
33 Carr, Catherine 10 MA 33.80 33.69
34 Cerlanek, Desity 10 NI 34.95 33.81
35 Gurick, Carly 10 NJS 33.80 33.87
36 Patracuolla, Chris 10 NJS 33.69 33.99
37 McKenna, Maureen 10 NJS 33.54 34.07
38 Morrison, Morgan 10 AMS 33.85 34.10
39 Hibbert, Samantha 10 NE 32.99 34.13
40 Buisman, Megan 10 NI 34.89 34.32
41 Smolinka, Ashley 10 NJS 33.84 34.38
42 Harrison, Jessica 10 NE 33.31 34.46
43 Fuller, Caitlyn 10 MD 33.32 34.63
44 Donald, Elena 10 MD 32.93 34.70
45 Yuan, Jessica 10 PV 33.72 34.90
46 Bowman, Rebecca 10 AMS 33.74 34.97
47 McKenna, Kaitlyn 10 ME ZONE TEAM 34.93 35.33
Event 136 Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Madley, Kyle 10 NJS 31.35 31.05 9
2 Gordon, Clifton 10 MA 31.17 31.14 7
3 Stephens, Thomas 10 VA 31.97 31.33 6
4 Foong, Andrew 10 MD 31.53 31.42 5
5 Kundrat, John 10 PV 31.84 31.87 4
6 Nutter, Matthew 10 NE 32.65 31.99 3
7 McKenzie, John 10 PV 33.12 32.28 2
8 Wimer, Nicholas 10 PV 33.66 32.35 1
9 Vivadelli, Christi 9 VA 33.26 32.37
10 Stephens, Jes 10 MD 33.00 32.38
11 Thomas, Matt 10 PV 32.28 32.46
12 Bailey, John 10 NE 32.36 32.62
13 Vita, Anthony 10 MA 32.91 32.67
14 Thieshen, David 10 AMS 32.31 32.71
14 Tyagi, Dhruv 10 NI 33.38 32.71
16 Katis, Charles 10 PV 32.79 32.83
17 Somani, Jeremy 10 MA 33.22 33.01
18 Gould, Serge 10 PV 33.21 33.07
19 Hartman, Bryce 9 VA 33.70 33.20
20 Kim, Eric 10 PV 33.39 33.23
20 Camozzo, Danny 10 PV 33.49 33.23
22 Hockman, Jack 10 VA 33.81 33.31
23 McDermott, Dylan 10 NJS 33.84 33.32
24 Whitaker, Benjamin 10 NE 32.99 33.33
25 Heineman, Eric 10 METRO 32.71 33.44
26 Hyde, Jared 10 CT 33.27 33.46
27 Stuart, Alex 10 METRO 32.90 33.52
28 Harder, Robby 10 CT 34.31 33.56
29 Hodges, Hayden 10 VA 33.46 33.58
30 Wallace, Daniel 10 METRO 33.82 33.62
31 Woodhead, Derek 10 METRO 33.58 33.68
32 Moritz, C.J. 10 MA 33.02 33.80
33 Halbohan, Kyle 10 METRO 33.82 33.92
34 Sullivan, Ryan 10 MA 33.83 34.19
35 Squires, Graham 10 NJS 33.85 34.40
36 Seiferth, Jon 9 AMS 34.19 34.55
37 Keup, Adam 10 MA 33.72 35.24
Event 137 Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:35.00 4:39.70 18
1) Brennan, Alyssa 10 2) Zhu, Annie 8
3) Polhill, Ali 10 4) Giberson, Sara 10
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:45.07 4:42.20 14
1) Fonteno, Megan 10 2) Bayer, Meredith 10
3) Horn, Alexandria 10 4) Brown, Alaina 10
3 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:44.92 4:43.34 12
1) Kandigian, Jill 10 2) Patracuolla, Christina 10
3) Romain, Danielle 10 4) Ferrell, Stephanie 10
4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 4:45.60 4:45.12 10
1) Ciampoli, Kacie 10 2) McCarthy, Kelly 10
3) Jokubaitis, Caitlin 10 4) Moffitt, Samantha 10
5 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:48.18 4:53.15 8
1) Jerome, Kim 10 2) Smyth, Molly 10
3) Bradner, Sarah 10 4) Pelton, Elizabeth 9
6 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 4:50.00 4:54.39 6
1) Offutt, Kelly 10 2) Fuller, Caitlyn 10
3) Considine, Nora 10 4) Glaros, Beth 10
7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:55.39 4:57.49 4
1) Tillar, Chelsea 10 2) Chenault, Jordan 10
3) Obeck, Brooke 10 4) Hall, Casey 10
34.39 1:13.32 (1:13.32) 1:49.47 (36.15) 2:31.62 (1:18.30) 3:05.75 (34.13) 3:44.36 (1:12.74) 4:19.71 (35.35) 4:57.49 (1:13.13)
8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 4:53.85 4:57.75 2
1) Farrell, Hailey 10 2) Eiben, Emily 9
3) Deluca, Alaina 10 4) Myers, Abby 10
35.88 1:14.78 (1:14.78) 1:51.12 (36.34) 2:31.96 (1:17.18) 3:07.96 (36.00) 3:47.37 (1:15.41) 4:21.26 (33.89) 4:57.75 (1:10.38)
9 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:52.26 5:02.02
1) Yuan, Jessica 10 2) Mottola, Lindsay 10
3) O'Reilly, Katarina 10 4) Arzadon, Jasmine 10
36.29 1:14.97 (1:14.97) 1:51.97 (37.00) 2:33.02 (1:18.05) 3:09.04 (36.02) 3:49.09 (1:16.07) 4:23.90 (34.81) 5:02.02 (1:12.93)
10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 5:03.66 5:02.30
1) Vernon, Nicole 10 2) Loht, Claire 10
3) Harvie, Amanda 10 4) Carr, Catherine 10
36.38 1:16.11 (1:16.11) 1:51.14 (35.03) 2:32.69 (1:16.58) 3:08.41 (35.72) 3:48.84 (1:16.15) 5:02.30 (1:13.46)
11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 4:51.12 5:02.99
1) McKenna, Maureen 10 2) Hindman, Sloane 10
3) Delafuente, Rebecca 10 4) Kelly, Allison 10
12 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 5:00.69 5:05.47
1) Barriss, Julianne 10 2) Daly, Keara 10
3) Sing, Allison 10 4) Letendre, Morgan 10
36.51 1:18.50 (1:18.50) 1:54.22 (35.72) 2:34.78 (1:16.28) 3:10.71 (35.93) 3:51.08 (1:16.30) 4:25.74 (34.66) 5:05.47 (1:14.39)
13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:51.97 5:05.87
1) Li, Sara 10 2) Hibbert, Samantha 10
3) Needham, Amy 10 4) Fleming, Johanna 10
14 NIAGARA DISTRICT 'A' 5:00.21 5:08.22
1) Buisman, Megan 10 2) Otto, Courtney 10
3) Gielowski, Allison 10 4) Cerlanek, Desity 10
36.98 1:18.20 (1:18.20) 1:55.22 (37.02) 2:36.78 (1:18.58) 3:13.03 (36.25) 3:54.33 (1:17.55) 4:29.67 (35.34) 5:08.22 (1:13.89)
15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 5:13.96 5:13.48
1) Kelly, Mairead 10 2) Waugaman, Brooke 10
3) Bowman, Rebecca 10 4) Viverette, Allison 10
36.39 1:18.31 (1:18.31) 1:53.62 (35.31) 2:34.30 (1:15.99) 3:09.50 (35.20) 3:54.13 (1:19.83) 4:30.61 (36.48) 5:13.48 (1:19.35)
Event 138 Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MARYLAND SWIMMING 'A' 4:45.00 4:41.77 18
1) Stephens, Jes 10 2) Porter, Alexander 10
3) Foong, Andrew 10 4) Cosgarea, Andrew 10
35.23 1:14.10 (1:14.10) 1:48.14 (34.04) 2:25.34 (1:11.24) 2:58.27 (32.93) 3:34.18 (1:08.84) 4:06.45 (32.27) 4:41.77 (1:07.59)
2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:42.18 4:44.54 14
1) Latimer, Morgan 10 2) Vivadelli, Christian 9
3) Stephens, Thomas 10 4) Friedel, Joshua 10
34.52 1:12.49 (1:12.49) 1:46.44 (33.95) 2:23.92 (1:11.43) 2:56.95 (33.03) 3:34.83 (1:10.91) 4:07.21 (32.38) 4:44.54 (1:09.71)
3 POTOMAC VALLEY 'A' 4:40.17 4:45.42 12
1) Putnam, Charlie 10 2) Kundrat, John 10
3) Thomas, Matt 10 4) Sarman, Mark 10
33.93 1:11.86 (1:11.86) 1:45.77 (33.91) 2:23.19 (1:11.33) 2:56.93 (33.74) 3:35.90 (1:12.71) 4:09.36 (33.46) 4:45.42 (1:09.52)
4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:44.32 4:45.84 10
1) Sung, Roy 10 2) Nutter, Matthew 10
3) Whitaker, Benjamin 10 4) Bailey, John 10
34.32 1:10.54 (1:10.54) 1:45.87 (35.33) 2:24.42 (1:13.88) 2:58.93 (34.51) 3:36.61 (1:12.19) 4:10.03 (33.42) 4:45.84 (1:09.23)
5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC. 'A' 4:42.00 4:52.24 8
1) Wallace, Daniel 10 2) Knight, Lucas 10
3) Garcia, Stefan 10 4) Heineman, Eric 10
34.86 1:12.98 (1:12.98) 1:47.65 (34.67) 2:25.85 (1:12.87) 3:01.52 (35.67) 3:39.37 (1:13.52) 4:13.90 (34.53) 4:52.24 (1:12.87)
6 POTOMAC VALLEY 'B' 4:55.53 4:53.59 6
1) Wimer, Nicholas 10 2) McKenzie, John 10
3) Gould, Serge 10 4) Camozzo, Danny 10
34.68 1:12.08 (1:12.08) 1:46.11 (34.03) 2:23.77 (1:11.69) 2:59.18 (35.41) 3:38.63 (1:14.86) 4:14.88 (36.25) 4:53.59 (1:14.96)
7 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'A' 4:58.03 4:54.73 4
1) Harder, Robby 10 2) Duryea, Derrian 9
3) Martin, Bo 9 4) Hyde, Jared 10
35.87 1:14.83 (1:14.83) 1:50.33 (35.50) 2:30.16 (1:15.33) 3:05.11 (34.95) 3:43.79 (1:13.63) 4:18.08 (34.29) 4:54.73 (1:10.94)
8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'A' 4:46.08 4:56.16 2
1) Field, Alex 10 2) Squires, Graham 10
3) McDermott, Dylan 10 4) Madley, Kyle 10
35.68 1:13.47 (1:13.47) 1:48.49 (35.02) 2:29.40 (1:15.93) 3:03.69 (34.29) 3:42.78 (1:13.38) 4:16.34 (33.56) 4:56.16 (1:13.38)
9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'A' 4:44.69 4:59.63
1) Somani, Jeremy 10 2) Moritz, C.J. 10
3) Vita, Anthony 10 4) Gordon, Clifton 10
35.41 1:13.77 (1:13.77) 1:49.66 (35.89) 2:30.30 (1:16.53) 3:05.01 (34.71) 3:46.38 (1:16.08) 4:19.89 (33.51) 4:59.63 (1:13.25)
10 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC. 'B' 4:57.99 5:12.22
1) Hartman, Bryce 9 2) Bissell, Logan 10
3) Hockman, Jack 10 4) Kegelman, Chris 10
36.15 1:15.96 (1:15.96) 1:50.35 (34.39) 2:31.30 (1:15.34) 3:07.12 (35.82) 3:47.18 (1:15.88) 4:22.91 (35.73) 5:12.22 (1:25.04)
11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC 'B' 4:56.21 5:14.87
1) Termin, Vinny 9 2) Keup, Adam 10
3) Suh, Seung-Wan 10 4) Sullivan, Ryan 10
39.31 1:23.15 (1:23.15) 1:59.92 (36.77) 2:40.99 (1:17.84) 3:16.73 (35.74) 3:58.18 (1:17.19) 4:34.68 (36.50) 5:14.87 (1:16.69)
12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'A' 5:06.01 5:18.20
1) Schaefer, Matt 10 2) Cook, Alex 10
3) Barron, Trevor 10 4) Thieshen, David 10
36.34 1:16.89 (1:16.89) 1:54.55 (37.66) 2:36.17 (1:19.28) 3:13.21 (37.04) 3:56.38 (1:20.21) 4:33.56 (37.18) 5:18.20 (1:21.82)
13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING 'B' 4:51.13 5:20.18
1) Leddy, Mike 10 2) Johnson, Sean 10
3) Jung, Andrew 10 4) Rattray, Cameron 10
37.70 1:18.21 (1:18.21) 1:54.87 (36.66) 2:37.25 (1:19.04) 3:16.05 (38.80) 4:03.08 (1:25.83) 4:38.48 (35.40) 5:20.18 (1:17.10)
14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN 'B' 5:17.63 5:21.27
1) Seiferth, Jon 9 2) Morris, Zach 10
3) Smith, Danny 9 4) Morris, Matt 10
36.92 1:16.73 (1:16.73) 1:54.81 (38.08) 2:37.49 (1:20.76) 3:16.77 (39.28) 4:00.41 (1:22.92) 4:39.47 (39.06) 5:21.27 (1:20.86)
15 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM 'B' 5:19.26 5:21.78
1) Pascal, Alex 10 2) Hobert, Nate 10
3) Piro, Michael 9 4) Deveney, Conor 10
35.61 1:17.26 (1:17.26) 1:54.79 (37.53) 2:37.83 (1:20.57) 3:17.33 (39.50) 4:03.90 (1:26.07) 4:40.55 (36.65) 5:21.78 (1:17.88)