ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Eastern Zones
8/9/2003-8/9/2003
Pittsburgh, PA USA

Eastern Zone Long Course Meet - 8/6/2003 to 8/9/2003              
                  2003 Eastern Zone LC Champioship, Aug. 6-9                   
                     University of Pittsburgh's Trees Pool                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leddy, Meghan       12 NJS                  2:29.50    2:26.63          9  
                  34.54     1:11.37 (36.83)     1:49.08 (37.71)     2:26.63 (37.55)                                                                                
  2 Kucherich, Julia    11 MD                   2:32.73    2:30.33          7  
                  36.50     1:14.34 (37.84)     1:53.35 (39.01)     2:30.33 (36.98)                                                                                
  3 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                2:32.98    2:33.20          6  
                  36.22     1:15.63 (39.41)     1:54.93 (39.30)     2:33.20 (38.27)                                                                                
  4 Lee, Felicia        11 NJS                  2:35.88    2:33.99          5  
                  35.91     1:14.69 (38.78)     1:55.17 (40.48)     2:33.99 (38.82)                                                                                
  5 Kalnins, Dana       12 VA                   2:36.14    2:35.09          4  
                  35.88     1:16.11 (40.23)     1:55.23 (39.12)     2:35.09 (39.86)                                                                                
  6 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   2:34.21    2:35.10          3  
                  37.16     1:15.38 (38.22)     1:56.08 (40.70)     2:35.10 (39.02)                                                                                
  7 Brown, Allie        12 MD                   2:34.98    2:35.17          2  
                  37.04     1:15.91 (38.87)     1:55.85 (39.94)     2:35.17 (39.32)                                                                                
  8 Mullican, Lindsay   11 MA                   2:37.08    2:37.25          1  
                  37.07     1:16.17 (39.10)     1:56.80 (40.63)     2:37.25 (40.45)                                                                                
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leddy, Meghan             12 NJS                  2:27.59    2:29.50        
                  34.78     1:12.18 (37.40)     1:50.63 (38.45)     2:29.50 (38.87)                                                                                
  2 Kucherich, Julia          11 MD                   2:31.34    2:32.73        
                  36.61     1:15.09 (38.48)     1:54.26 (39.17)     2:32.73 (38.47)                                                                                
  3 Cliff, Nicole             12 METRO                2:30.48    2:32.98        
                  36.27     1:15.61 (39.34)     1:54.69 (39.08)     2:32.98 (38.29)                                                                                
  4 Webb, Blair               12 PV                   2:37.72    2:34.21        
                  36.92     1:16.15 (39.23)     1:56.02 (39.87)     2:34.21 (38.19)                                                                                
  5 Brown, Allie              12 MD                   2:38.47    2:34.98        
                  36.89     1:16.23 (39.34)     1:55.94 (39.71)     2:34.98 (39.04)                                                                                
  6 Lee, Felicia              11 NJS                  2:35.26    2:35.88        
                  35.62     1:15.13 (39.51)     1:55.59 (40.46)     2:35.88 (40.29)                                                                                
  7 Kalnins, Dana             12 VA                   2:34.00    2:36.14        
                  37.68     1:18.43 (40.75)     1:56.95 (38.52)     2:36.14 (39.19)                                                                                
  8 Mullican, Lindsay         11 MA                   2:43.01    2:37.08        
                  36.37     1:16.15 (39.78)     1:56.57 (40.42)     2:37.08 (40.51)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howsmon, Mary Frances     12 VA                   2:33.60    2:37.53        
                  36.85     1:16.79 (39.94)     1:57.44 (40.65)     2:37.53 (40.09)                                                                                
 10 Shiota, Lili              12 METRO                2:40.22    2:37.57        
                  36.93     1:17.39 (40.46)     1:57.91 (40.52)     2:37.57 (39.66)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Munchel, Carly            11 MD                   2:47.37    2:38.37        
                  37.48     1:17.26 (39.78)     1:58.21 (40.95)     2:38.37 (40.16)                                                                                
 12 Rudolph, Jackie           12 VA                   2:38.83    2:38.39        
                  37.81     1:18.25 (40.44)     1:57.87 (39.62)     2:38.39 (40.52)                                                                                
 13 Hoppe, Tina               12 METRO                2:38.07    2:38.54        
                  36.46     1:16.64 (40.18)     1:57.43 (40.79)     2:38.54 (41.11)                                                                                
 14 Kreho, Allison            12 CT                   2:39.46    2:39.22        
                  37.34     1:17.14 (39.80)     1:58.70 (41.56)     2:39.22 (40.52)                                                                                
 15 Zimmerman, Kelsey         12 VA                   2:42.38    2:39.57        
                  37.86     1:17.79 (39.93)     1:58.97 (41.18)     2:39.57 (40.60)                                                                                
 16 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                   2:37.50    2:39.74        
                  37.41     1:17.54 (40.13)     1:59.17 (41.63)     2:39.74 (40.57)                                                                                
 17 Shuba, Andrea             12 AMS                  2:42.19    2:40.46        
                  37.14     1:17.24 (40.10)     1:58.88 (41.64)     2:40.46 (41.58)                                                                                
 18 Soniak, Mackenzie         12 PV                   2:43.22    2:40.79        
                  36.43     1:17.76 (41.33)     1:59.13 (41.37)     2:40.79 (41.66)                                                                                
 19 Taddeo, Marisa            12 METRO                2:39.99    2:40.94        
                  36.81     1:16.82 (40.01)     1:59.32 (42.50)     2:40.94 (41.62)                                                                                
 20 Pascal, Melanie           12 CT                   2:40.08    2:41.13        
                  38.03     1:19.34 (41.31)     2:01.00 (41.66)     2:41.13 (40.13)                                                                                
 21 Michaels, Caitlin         12 NE                   2:37.20    2:41.14        
                  38.12     1:18.88 (40.76)     1:59.87 (40.99)     2:41.14 (41.27)                                                                                
 22 Belletete, Kristin        12 NE                   2:45.78    2:41.27        
                  38.21     1:19.22 (41.01)     2:01.19 (41.97)     2:41.27 (40.08)                                                                                
 23 Gardocki, Katie           11 CT                   2:34.46    2:41.43        
                  38.22     1:19.03 (40.81)     2:00.88 (41.85)     2:41.43 (40.55)                                                                                
 24 Bohunicky, Jamie          12 MA                   2:44.85    2:41.46        
                  39.12     1:20.53 (41.41)     2:02.32 (41.79)     2:41.46 (39.14)                                                                                
 25 Jacoby, Jenna             12 PV                   2:36.58    2:41.78        
                  37.72     1:18.62 (40.90)     2:01.07 (42.45)     2:41.78 (40.71)                                                                                
 26 Niessl, Steffi            12 METRO                2:42.69    2:42.32        
                  36.98     1:16.92 (39.94)     1:59.73 (42.81)     2:42.32 (42.59)                                                                                
 27 Bassford, Julie           11 MA                   2:41.17    2:42.98        
                  38.09     1:20.09 (42.00)     2:01.52 (41.43)     2:42.98 (41.46)                                                                                
 28 Turner, Emily             12 MD                   2:41.53    2:43.07        
                  37.13     1:18.79 (41.66)     2:00.78 (41.99)     2:43.07 (42.29)                                                                                
 29 Dimond, Mary              12 NI                   2:44.04    2:43.36        
                  37.89     1:18.71 (40.82)     2:00.98 (42.27)     2:43.36 (42.38)                                                                                
 30 Salce, Amy                12 CT                   2:43.22    2:43.37        
                  38.64     1:19.03 (40.39)     2:01.69 (42.66)     2:43.37 (41.68)                                                                                
 31 Bowman, Kristy            12 AMS                  2:46.36    2:43.59        
                  39.82     1:21.36 (41.54)     2:03.10 (41.74)     2:43.59 (40.49)                                                                                
 32 Lopez, Stephany           11 CT                   2:42.76    2:43.93        
                  38.57     1:19.40 (40.83)     2:02.29 (42.89)     2:43.93 (41.64)                                                                                
 33 Lampe, Corinne            12 MA                   2:41.61    2:44.12        
                  38.62     1:20.47 (41.85)     2:02.82 (42.35)     2:44.12 (41.30)                                                                                
 34 Earley, Meghan            12 CT                   2:45.28    2:44.17        
                  37.79     1:19.55 (41.76)     2:01.55 (42.00)     2:44.17 (42.62)                                                                                
 35 Dinwoodie, Sarah          12 NE                   2:47.23    2:44.64        
                  37.21     1:19.51 (42.30)     2:02.54 (43.03)     2:44.64 (42.10)                                                                                
 36 Clark, Laura              11 MA                   2:44.04    2:44.92        
                  38.66     1:20.18 (41.52)     2:02.96 (42.78)     2:44.92 (41.96)                                                                                
 37 Wagner, Madison           12 AMS                  2:44.91    2:45.43        
                  38.35     1:20.56 (42.21)     2:02.78 (42.22)     2:45.43 (42.65)                                                                                
 38 Fukumoto, Elizabeth       12 VA                   2:43.82    2:45.90        
                  39.10     1:20.62 (41.52)     2:04.03 (43.41)     2:45.90 (41.87)                                                                                
 39 Jones, Katherine          12 PV                   2:45.35    2:45.98        
                  39.62     1:22.08 (42.46)     2:04.33 (42.25)     2:45.98 (41.65)                                                                                
 40 Rogers, Laura             12 MD                   2:46.09    2:46.12        
                  38.96     1:20.29 (41.33)     2:03.52 (43.23)     2:46.12 (42.60)                                                                                
 41 McLean, Brooke            12 VA                   2:43.28    2:46.19        
                  38.29     1:20.04 (41.75)     2:03.16 (43.12)     2:46.19 (43.03)                                                                                
 42 Haudenschild, Alyssa      12 VA                   2:45.07    2:46.32        
                  39.42     1:21.57 (42.15)     2:04.59 (43.02)     2:46.32 (41.73)                                                                                
 43 Stagg, Ellen Carter       12 VA                   2:44.17    2:46.68        
                  38.10     1:20.38 (42.28)     2:02.97 (42.59)     2:46.68 (43.71)                                                                                
 44 Globig, Brianne           12 AMS                  2:45.69    2:47.24        
                  38.83     1:21.28 (42.45)     2:03.99 (42.71)     2:47.24 (43.25)                                                                                
 45 Chepeleff, Sarah          12 CT                   2:45.88    2:47.70        
                  39.42     1:22.52 (43.10)     2:05.58 (43.06)     2:47.70 (42.12)                                                                                
 46 Boyle, Jennifer           12 NJS                  2:46.41    2:48.05        
                  40.74     1:23.48 (42.74)     2:06.56 (43.08)     2:48.05 (41.49)                                                                                
 47 Long, Ally                12 MD                   2:47.08    2:48.44        
                  38.84     1:20.86 (42.02)     2:04.96 (44.10)     2:48.44 (43.48)                                                                                
 48 Tamberrino, Lucy          12 PV                   2:46.16    2:50.77        
                  39.23     1:22.63 (43.40)     2:07.02 (44.39)     2:50.77 (43.75)                                                                                
 49 Walter, Alexandra         12 NI                   2:46.70    2:52.07        
                  39.26     1:22.54 (43.28)     2:07.63 (45.09)     2:52.07 (44.44)                                                                                
 50 Wei, Victoria             12 AD                   2:58.30    2:54.24        
                  40.43     1:25.79 (45.36)     2:09.91 (44.12)     2:54.24 (44.33)                                                                                
 51 Vannortwick, Elizabeth    12 AD                   3:14.80    3:07.86        
                  43.69     1:30.83 (47.14)     2:20.54 (49.71)     3:07.86 (47.32)                                                                                
 -- Lang, Susan               12 MA                   2:43.12         DQ        
                  38.76     1:20.34 (41.58)     2:03.94 (43.60)          DQ (42.80)                                                                                
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   2:18.83    2:17.87          9  
                  32.73     1:06.90 (34.17)     1:42.70 (35.80)     2:17.87 (35.17)                                                                                
  2 Morris, Brennan     12 MA                   2:20.42    2:19.93          7  
                  33.12     1:08.12 (35.00)     1:44.44 (36.32)     2:19.93 (35.49)                                                                                
  3 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                   2:27.24    2:25.20          6  
                  33.74     1:10.64 (36.90)     1:48.55 (37.91)     2:25.20 (36.65)                                                                                
  4 Fox, Brady          12 PV                   2:27.71    2:27.85          5  
                  35.28     1:12.45 (37.17)     1:50.77 (38.32)     2:27.85 (37.08)                                                                                
  5 Gemmell, Andrew     12 MA                   2:29.42    2:29.57          4  
                  35.93     1:13.47 (37.54)     1:51.47 (38.00)     2:29.57 (38.10)                                                                                
  6 Gong, Wade          12 PV                   2:30.62    2:30.92          3  
                  34.94     1:13.42 (38.48)     1:53.06 (39.64)     2:30.92 (37.86)                                                                                
  7 Hurdle, Kohl        12 VA                   2:33.81    2:32.96          2  
                  36.09     1:14.67 (38.58)     1:53.79 (39.12)     2:32.96 (39.17)                                                                                
  8 Litz, Justin        12 VA                   2:34.40    2:36.04          1  
                  37.16     1:16.78 (39.62)     1:56.77 (39.99)     2:36.04 (39.27)                                                                                
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheranek, Tom             12 VA                   2:16.71    2:18.83        
                  32.48     1:07.43 (34.95)     1:43.22 (35.79)     2:18.83 (35.61)                                                                                
  2 Morris, Brennan           12 MA                   2:20.88    2:20.42        
                  32.80     1:08.33 (35.53)     1:45.01 (36.68)     2:20.42 (35.41)                                                                                
  3 Siemasko, Brandon         12 MA                   2:23.79    2:27.24        
                  34.34     1:11.35 (37.01)     1:50.30 (38.95)     2:27.24 (36.94)                                                                                
  4 Fox, Brady                12 PV                   2:28.48    2:27.71        
                  34.88     1:12.08 (37.20)     1:50.91 (38.83)     2:27.71 (36.80)                                                                                
  5 Gemmell, Andrew           12 MA                   2:29.86    2:29.42        
                  35.73     1:13.14 (37.41)     1:51.68 (38.54)     2:29.42 (37.74)                                                                                
  6 Gong, Wade                12 PV                   2:32.76    2:30.62        
                  35.15     1:13.88 (38.73)     1:53.51 (39.63)     2:30.62 (37.11)                                                                                
  7 Hurdle, Kohl              12 VA                   2:34.26    2:33.81        
                  36.73     1:16.34 (39.61)     1:55.16 (38.82)     2:33.81 (38.65)                                                                                
  8 Litz, Justin              12 VA                   2:34.40    2:34.40        
                  37.00     1:17.10 (40.10)     1:55.69 (38.59)     2:34.40 (38.71)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kramer, Chris             12 MD                   2:39.56    2:35.18        
                  36.81     1:16.48 (39.67)     1:55.71 (39.23)     2:35.18 (39.47)                                                                                
 10 Fischetti, Brian          12 VA                   2:36.42    2:35.72        
                  36.31     1:15.73 (39.42)     1:56.63 (40.90)     2:35.72 (39.09)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lamberson, Kei            12 VA                   2:35.68    2:36.07        
                  36.78     1:15.87 (39.09)     1:56.17 (40.30)     2:36.07 (39.90)                                                                                
 12 Yao, David                12 NJS                  2:41.77    2:36.89        
                  36.52     1:16.26 (39.74)     1:56.91 (40.65)     2:36.89 (39.98)                                                                                
 13 Destro, Chuck             12 AMS                  2:41.83    2:37.44        
                  36.69     1:16.41 (39.72)     1:57.96 (41.55)     2:37.44 (39.48)                                                                                
 14 Jenkins III, Edward       12 MD                   2:44.63    2:37.65        
                  36.88     1:16.62 (39.74)     1:57.30 (40.68)     2:37.65 (40.35)                                                                                
 15 Deveney, Brendan          12 CT                   2:35.88    2:37.70        
                  36.09     1:15.45 (39.36)     1:56.55 (41.10)     2:37.70 (41.15)                                                                                
 16 Starr, Andrew             12 VA                   2:34.06    2:37.81        
                  36.52     1:17.69 (41.17)     1:57.93 (40.24)     2:37.81 (39.88)                                                                                
 17 Surhoff, Austin           12 MD                   2:39.50    2:38.22        
                  35.79     1:16.20 (40.41)     1:57.25 (41.05)     2:38.22 (40.97)                                                                                
 18 Offutt, Bryan             11 MD                   2:41.26    2:38.78        
                  37.00     1:17.55 (40.55)     1:58.25 (40.70)     2:38.78 (40.53)                                                                                
 19 Steel, Austin             12 NJS                  2:41.48    2:39.22        
                  38.21     1:18.17 (39.96)     1:59.84 (41.67)     2:39.22 (39.38)                                                                                
 20 Yafayev, Vadim            12 AD                   2:40.48    2:39.33        
                  38.73     1:18.89 (40.16)     2:00.05 (41.16)     2:39.33 (39.28)                                                                                
 21 Pead, Daniel              12 VA                   2:46.60    2:40.03        
                  37.27     1:18.04 (40.77)     2:00.60 (42.56)     2:40.03 (39.43)                                                                                
 22 Lebovitz, Adam            11 CT                   2:44.77    2:40.63        
                  37.59     1:18.63 (41.04)     2:00.41 (41.78)     2:40.63 (40.22)                                                                                
 23 Wagner, Jack              11 METRO                2:41.55    2:40.67        
                  38.22     1:18.98 (40.76)     2:00.84 (41.86)     2:40.67 (39.83)                                                                                
 23 Anthony, Mac              11 VA                   2:41.55    2:40.67        
                  37.44     1:18.55 (41.11)     2:00.67 (42.12)     2:40.67 (40.00)                                                                                
 25 Harder, Bradley           12 CT                   2:41.33    2:40.91        
                  37.05     1:18.74 (41.69)     1:59.62 (40.88)     2:40.91 (41.29)                                                                                
 26 Brennan, Austin           12 METRO                2:43.17    2:41.24        
                  37.46     1:18.91 (41.45)     2:01.20 (42.29)     2:41.24 (40.04)                                                                                
 27 Azaret, Julian            12 NE                   2:41.45    2:41.53        
                  36.71     1:17.36 (40.65)     1:58.61 (41.25)     2:41.53 (42.92)                                                                                
 28 Vivadelli, JH             12 VA                   2:45.86    2:41.88        
                  37.75     1:18.85 (41.10)     2:01.56 (42.71)     2:41.88 (40.32)                                                                                
 29 Feeney, Dan               12 MA                   2:45.62    2:42.39        
                  37.97     1:18.94 (40.97)     2:01.06 (42.12)     2:42.39 (41.33)                                                                                
 30 Wepasnick, Zack           11 PV                   2:41.11    2:42.40        
                  38.02     1:18.84 (40.82)     2:01.12 (42.28)     2:42.40 (41.28)                                                                                
 31 Stevens, Matthew          12 PV                   2:39.74    2:42.86        
                  38.26     1:19.72 (41.46)     2:01.65 (41.93)     2:42.86 (41.21)                                                                                
 32 Sakaris, Stephen          12 PV                   2:39.84    2:43.01        
                  37.76     1:18.97 (41.21)     2:01.71 (42.74)     2:43.01 (41.30)                                                                                
 33 Chan, One                 12 METRO                2:45.05    2:43.44        
                  38.12     1:19.85 (41.73)     2:02.24 (42.39)     2:43.44 (41.20)                                                                                
 34 Christensen, Jonathan     12 PV                   2:43.51    2:43.47        
                  38.91     1:21.99 (43.08)     2:03.26 (41.27)     2:43.47 (40.21)                                                                                
 35 Parkes, Timothy           12 AD                   2:43.26    2:43.51        
                  38.37     1:19.99 (41.62)     2:03.51 (43.52)     2:43.51 (40.00)                                                                                
 36 Montes DE Oca, Nick       11 VA                   2:44.58    2:45.82        
                  38.60     1:19.93 (41.33)     2:03.54 (43.61)     2:45.82 (42.28)                                                                                
 37 Yanez, Gabriel            12 METRO                2:45.97    2:45.95        
                  38.35     1:21.31 (42.96)     2:04.70 (43.39)     2:45.95 (41.25)                                                                                
 38 Delafuente, Chris         12 NJS                  2:45.90    2:46.08        
                  38.36     1:20.15 (41.79)     2:04.00 (43.85)     2:46.08 (42.08)                                                                                
 39 Keyser, Ian               11 MA                   2:46.92    2:47.07        
                  39.64     1:22.12 (42.48)     2:05.08 (42.96)     2:47.07 (41.99)                                                                                
 40 Chang, Adam               12 METRO                2:45.89    2:47.34        
                  40.50     1:22.45 (41.95)     2:05.51 (43.06)     2:47.34 (41.83)                                                                                
 41 Demaria, Frankie          11 AD                   2:47.05    2:48.64        
                  39.19     1:22.82 (43.63)     2:06.39 (43.57)     2:48.64 (42.25)                                                                                
 42 Ross, Brooks              12 VA                   2:47.05    2:49.10        
                  40.70     1:23.60 (42.90)     2:07.38 (43.78)     2:49.10 (41.72)                                                                                
 43 Moothart, Alex            12 NE                   2:44.73    2:49.19        
                  39.28     1:22.06 (42.78)     2:06.30 (44.24)     2:49.19 (42.89)                                                                                
 44 Peveler, Matt             12 NJS                  2:47.20    2:49.38        
                  40.44     1:23.03 (42.59)     2:07.26 (44.23)     2:49.38 (42.12)                                                                                
 45 Jolly, Michael            12 PV                   2:46.16    2:49.96        
                  40.57     1:22.55 (41.98)     2:06.50 (43.95)     2:49.96 (43.46)                                                                                
 46 Aquino, Vinny             12 NI                   2:56.13    2:54.57        
                  40.19     1:24.71 (44.52)     2:10.15 (45.44)     2:54.57 (44.42)                                                                                
 47 Garza, Michael            12 AMS                  2:55.31    3:00.82        
                  41.80     1:28.97 (47.17)     2:14.54 (45.57)     3:00.82 (46.28)                                                                                
 -- Durazo, Danny             12 PV                   2:46.27         DQ        
                  39.26     1:21.62 (42.36)     2:04.49 (42.87)          DQ (44.22)                                                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Allison     14 MD                   9:28.77    9:18.39          9  
                  32.32     1:06.53 (34.21)     1:41.63 (35.10)     2:16.96 (35.33)     2:52.77 (35.81)     3:28.00 (35.23)     4:03.76 (35.76)     4:39.00 (35.24)
        5:13.91 (34.91)     5:48.61 (34.70)     6:24.33 (35.72)     6:59.21 (34.88)     7:34.67 (35.46)     8:09.40 (34.73)     8:44.24 (34.84)     9:18.39 (34.15)
  2 Tipton, Emily       13 MD                   9:22.30    9:24.01          7  
                  31.65     1:05.37 (33.72)     1:40.18 (34.81)     2:14.87 (34.69)     2:50.16 (35.29)     3:25.30 (35.14)     4:00.85 (35.55)     4:36.45 (35.60)
        5:12.19 (35.74)     5:47.81 (35.62)     6:23.71 (35.90)     6:59.47 (35.76)     7:35.30 (35.83)     8:11.39 (36.09)     8:48.07 (36.68)     9:24.01 (35.94)
  3 Iacouzze, Brittany  14 NJS                  9:25.81    9:27.48          6  
                  32.23     1:06.50 (34.27)     1:40.87 (34.37)     2:16.21 (35.34)     2:51.28 (35.07)     3:27.13 (35.85)     4:02.22 (35.09)     4:38.13 (35.91)
        5:13.79 (35.66)     5:50.21 (36.42)     6:26.20 (35.99)     7:02.89 (36.69)     7:39.04 (36.15)     8:16.08 (37.04)     8:52.28 (36.20)     9:27.48 (35.20)
  4 Dyer, Jacy          14 MA                   9:25.52    9:32.04          5  
                  31.85     1:05.97 (34.12)     1:40.13 (34.16)     2:16.57 (36.44)     2:52.42 (35.85)     3:28.13 (35.71)     4:00.60 (32.47)     4:41.25 (40.65)
        5:09.98 (28.73)     5:54.60 (44.62)     6:23.91 (29.31)     7:07.95 (44.04)     7:44.77 (36.82)     8:20.79 (36.02)     8:52.22 (31.43)     9:32.04 (39.82)
  5 Swiger, Lynn        14 PV                   9:38.71    9:32.98          4  
                  32.74     1:08.59 (35.85)     1:42.70 (34.11)     2:21.01 (38.31)     2:46.71 (25.70)     3:33.75 (47.04)     4:09.90 (36.15)     4:46.35 (36.45)
        5:22.33 (35.98)     5:58.80 (36.47)     6:34.88 (36.08)     7:11.25 (36.37)     7:46.97 (35.72)     8:23.49 (36.52)      8:32.31 (8.82)   9:32.98 (1:00.67)
  6 Konski, Andrea      14 MA                   9:33.38    9:34.39          3  
                  33.04     1:08.44 (35.40)     1:43.50 (35.06)     2:19.33 (35.83)     2:54.61 (35.28)     3:30.42 (35.81)     4:06.16 (35.74)     4:42.46 (36.30)
        5:18.18 (35.72)     5:54.55 (36.37)     6:30.80 (36.25)     7:07.73 (36.93)     7:44.41 (36.68)     8:21.80 (37.39)     8:58.24 (36.44)     9:34.39 (36.15)
  7 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                   9:42.31    9:37.06          2  
  8 Ganley, Ellis       13 NE                   9:35.67    9:40.20          1  
                  32.48     1:07.36 (34.88)     1:43.23 (35.87)     2:19.34 (36.11)     2:55.75 (36.41)     3:32.26 (36.51)     4:09.14 (36.88)     4:46.02 (36.88)
        5:22.48 (36.46)     5:59.45 (36.97)     6:36.40 (36.95)     7:13.22 (36.82)     7:50.33 (37.11)     8:27.02 (36.69)     9:04.25 (37.23)     9:40.20 (35.95)
  9 Hand, Alyssa        13 MA                   9:41.77    9:43.83        
 10 Guntner, Lauren     14 MD                   9:48.95    9:45.20        
 11 Burns, Ashley       13 AD                   9:59.26    9:45.62        
                  32.93     1:08.95 (36.02)     1:45.59 (36.64)     2:22.18 (36.59)     2:59.24 (37.06)     3:35.96 (36.72)     4:13.60 (37.64)     4:50.54 (36.94)
        5:27.73 (37.19)     6:04.89 (37.16)     6:42.70 (37.81)     7:19.63 (36.93)     7:56.50 (36.87)     8:33.56 (37.06)     9:11.13 (37.57)     9:45.62 (34.49)
 12 King, Amanda        13 NJS                  9:51.22    9:48.68        
                  33.81     1:10.61 (36.80)     1:47.66 (37.05)     2:24.70 (37.04)     3:01.84 (37.14)     3:39.18 (37.34)     4:16.35 (37.17)     4:53.70 (37.35)
        5:30.71 (37.01)     6:07.94 (37.23)     6:45.07 (37.13)     7:22.28 (37.21)     7:59.38 (37.10)     8:36.49 (37.11)     9:13.36 (36.87)     9:48.68 (35.32)
 13 Brodt, Chrstina     14 METRO                9:41.47    9:52.92        
                  32.78     1:08.17 (35.39)     1:44.71 (36.54)     2:21.33 (36.62)     2:58.34 (37.01)     3:35.03 (36.69)     4:12.14 (37.11)     4:49.50 (37.36)
        5:27.28 (37.78)     6:04.88 (37.60)     6:43.17 (38.29)     7:21.22 (38.05)     7:59.57 (38.35)     8:37.43 (37.86)     9:15.48 (38.05)     9:52.92 (37.44)
 14 Daly, Jenna         13 METRO                9:50.28    9:54.32        
 15 Leguyader, Clare    14 METRO                9:51.83    9:54.35        
                  32.70     1:09.52 (36.82)     1:41.71 (32.19)     2:23.88 (42.17)     3:00.80 (36.92)     3:38.15 (37.35)     4:15.62 (37.47)     4:53.74 (38.12)
        5:31.14 (37.40)     6:09.20 (38.06)     6:46.54 (37.34)     7:24.95 (38.41)     8:02.53 (37.58)     8:40.71 (38.18)     9:17.85 (37.14)     9:54.35 (36.50)
 16 Alejandro, Tricia   13 METRO                9:44.70    9:54.81        
 17 O'Connor, Rose      13 NJS                  9:52.42    9:54.83        
                  32.73     1:08.89 (36.16)     1:47.08 (38.19)     2:23.79 (36.71)     3:01.47 (37.68)     3:38.54 (37.07)     4:16.60 (38.06)     4:53.87 (37.27)
        5:31.48 (37.61)     6:08.68 (37.20)     6:46.58 (37.90)     7:24.05 (37.47)     8:02.10 (38.05)     8:39.68 (37.58)     9:18.27 (38.59)     9:54.83 (36.56)
 18 Cutrell, Katie      14 AMS                 10:02.19    9:55.89        
                  33.84     1:11.13 (37.29)     1:48.21 (37.08)     2:25.52 (37.31)     3:03.09 (37.57)     3:40.73 (37.64)     4:18.63 (37.90)     4:56.39 (37.76)
        5:34.04 (37.65)     6:12.43 (38.39)     6:50.47 (38.04)     7:28.25 (37.78)     8:06.05 (37.80)     8:43.46 (37.41)     9:19.83 (36.37)     9:55.89 (36.06)
 19 Dimaria, Christina  14 NJS                  9:52.26    9:57.28        
                  33.03     1:10.08 (37.05)     1:47.23 (37.15)     2:25.24 (38.01)     3:02.69 (37.45)     3:40.89 (38.20)     4:16.46 (35.57)     4:56.82 (40.36)
        5:34.30 (37.48)     6:12.53 (38.23)     6:50.58 (38.05)     7:28.74 (38.16)     8:05.71 (36.97)     8:43.63 (37.92)     9:20.96 (37.33)     9:57.28 (36.32)
 20 Mullican, Kelly     14 MA                   9:52.56    9:57.55        
                  32.58     1:10.25 (37.67)     1:47.41 (37.16)     2:25.24 (37.83)     3:02.21 (36.97)     3:40.39 (38.18)     4:17.76 (37.37)     4:55.90 (38.14)
        5:33.43 (37.53)     6:11.74 (38.31)     6:49.54 (37.80)     7:28.16 (38.62)     8:06.03 (37.87)     8:44.75 (38.72)     9:21.98 (37.23)     9:57.55 (35.57)
 21 Cooley, Kiersten    14 MA                   9:51.84    9:58.36        
                  33.56     1:09.91 (36.35)     1:47.47 (37.56)     2:24.58 (37.11)     3:02.50 (37.92)     3:39.77 (37.27)     4:17.85 (38.08)     4:55.42 (37.57)
        5:33.66 (38.24)     6:11.46 (37.80)     6:49.67 (38.21)     7:27.70 (38.03)     8:05.72 (38.02)     8:43.81 (38.09)     9:21.76 (37.95)     9:58.36 (36.60)
 22 Jamerson, Melissa   14 VA                   9:51.30   10:03.08        
                  33.64     1:10.20 (36.56)     1:47.58 (37.38)     2:24.58 (37.00)     3:01.00 (36.42)     3:39.70 (38.70)     4:17.36 (37.66)     4:54.91 (37.55)
        5:24.06 (29.15)     6:10.98 (46.92)     6:49.55 (38.57)     7:27.79 (38.24)     8:06.84 (39.05)     8:45.18 (38.34)     9:24.69 (39.51)    10:03.08 (38.39)
 23 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 PV                   9:49.36   10:10.54        
                                                                                                                                      12.65 ( )  10:10.54 (9:57.89)
 24 Fleming, Genevieve  14 NJS                  9:50.03   10:10.95        
                                                                                                                                      13.58 ( )  10:10.95 (9:57.37)
 25 Werner, Morgan      13 NI                  10:15.43   10:21.19        
                  33.61     1:11.21 (37.60)     1:49.32 (38.11)     2:28.38 (39.06)     3:06.97 (38.59)     3:46.25 (39.28)     4:24.89 (38.64)     5:04.92 (40.03)
        5:44.29 (39.37)     6:24.29 (40.00)     7:03.87 (39.58)     7:43.69 (39.82)     8:23.46 (39.77)     9:03.88 (40.42)     9:43.00 (39.12)    10:21.19 (38.19)
 26 Dobrzanski, Cassie  13 MD                   9:50.92   10:22.23        
                                                                                                                                      24.57 ( )  10:22.23 (9:57.66)
 27 Dunleavy, Sarah     13 AMS                 10:10.08   10:23.25        
                  34.96     1:13.56 (38.60)     1:51.73 (38.17)     2:30.71 (38.98)     3:09.18 (38.47)     3:48.39 (39.21)     4:19.39 (31.00)     5:07.23 (47.84)
        5:46.55 (39.32)     6:26.08 (39.53)     7:05.51 (39.43)     7:44.69 (39.18)     8:24.82 (40.13)     9:04.75 (39.93)     9:31.73 (26.98)    10:23.25 (51.52)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Cody          14 MA                   8:49.47    8:42.30          9  
                  28.47       59.18 (30.71)     1:31.02 (31.84)     2:03.19 (32.17)     2:35.80 (32.61)     3:08.32 (32.52)     3:41.07 (32.75)     4:13.68 (32.61)
        4:46.87 (33.19)     5:20.16 (33.29)     5:53.87 (33.71)     6:27.62 (33.75)     7:01.58 (33.96)     7:35.93 (34.35)     8:09.53 (33.60)     8:42.30 (32.77)
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh  13 NJS                  9:00.98    9:04.16          7  
                  30.15     1:03.12 (32.97)     1:37.47 (34.35)     2:11.77 (34.30)     2:46.29 (34.52)     3:20.71 (34.42)     3:55.43 (34.72)     4:29.89 (34.46)
        5:04.84 (34.95)     5:39.45 (34.61)     6:14.57 (35.12)     6:49.06 (34.49)     7:23.79 (34.73)     7:57.39 (33.60)     8:30.96 (33.57)     9:04.16 (33.20)
  3 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   9:03.99    9:06.24          6  
                  30.05     1:02.72 (32.67)     1:36.63 (33.91)     2:10.66 (34.03)     2:44.66 (34.00)     3:19.42 (34.76)     3:53.92 (34.50)     4:28.78 (34.86)
        5:03.55 (34.77)     5:38.46 (34.91)     6:13.42 (34.96)     6:48.90 (35.48)     7:23.73 (34.83)     7:58.61 (34.88)     8:33.14 (34.53)     9:06.24 (33.10)
  4 Robertson-Phillips  14 MD                   9:04.92    9:07.82          5  
                  30.97     1:04.00 (33.03)     1:38.24 (34.24)     2:12.17 (33.93)     2:46.64 (34.47)     3:20.88 (34.24)     3:55.63 (34.75)     4:30.22 (34.59)
        5:05.36 (35.14)     5:39.93 (34.57)     6:14.95 (35.02)     6:49.55 (34.60)     7:24.79 (35.24)     7:59.13 (34.34)     8:34.38 (35.25)     9:07.82 (33.44)
  5 Sakell, Nick        14 MD                   9:12.65    9:09.74          4  
                  31.14     1:05.28 (34.14)     1:39.60 (34.32)     2:14.60 (35.00)     2:49.04 (34.44)     3:23.97 (34.93)     3:58.55 (34.58)     4:34.01 (35.46)
        5:08.63 (34.62)     5:44.09 (35.46)     6:18.64 (34.55)     6:53.61 (34.97)     7:27.93 (34.32)     8:02.60 (34.67)     8:36.72 (34.12)     9:09.74 (33.02)
  6 Tseng, Joseph       14 NJS                  9:14.98    9:17.21          3  
                  25.06     1:04.12 (39.06)     1:38.17 (34.05)     2:12.62 (34.45)     2:47.15 (34.53)     3:21.78 (34.63)     3:48.10 (26.32)     4:31.57 (43.47)
        5:06.80 (35.23)     5:41.99 (35.19)     6:13.77 (31.78)     6:53.52 (39.75)     7:29.05 (35.53)     8:05.13 (36.08)     8:41.19 (36.06)     9:17.21 (36.02)
  7 Rozick, Dan         14 MA                   9:12.07    9:17.51          2  
                  32.23     1:07.05 (34.82)     1:42.81 (35.76)     2:17.66 (34.85)     2:53.09 (35.43)     3:28.55 (35.46)     4:04.05 (35.50)     4:39.70 (35.65)
        5:14.30 (34.60)     5:49.61 (35.31)     6:25.26 (35.65)     7:00.33 (35.07)     7:35.71 (35.38)     8:10.89 (35.18)     8:45.86 (34.97)     9:17.51 (31.65)
  8 Latimer, Kevin      14 VA                   9:28.63    9:18.85          1  
                  31.86     1:06.82 (34.96)     1:36.09 (29.27)     2:16.74 (40.65)     2:51.94 (35.20)     3:27.62 (35.68)     4:02.82 (35.20)     4:38.57 (35.75)
        5:13.92 (35.35)     5:49.72 (35.80)     6:24.86 (35.14)     7:00.05 (35.19)     7:34.77 (34.72)     8:09.88 (35.11)     8:44.53 (34.65)     9:18.85 (34.32)
  9 Wakeley, Joshua     13 MA                   9:06.05    9:18.88        
                  30.92     1:05.72 (34.80)     1:40.68 (34.96)     2:15.46 (34.78)     2:49.51 (34.05)     3:24.06 (34.55)     3:59.12 (35.06)     4:34.09 (34.97)
        5:09.04 (34.95)     5:44.52 (35.48)     6:19.76 (35.24)     6:55.65 (35.89)     7:32.32 (36.67)     8:09.44 (37.12)     8:43.62 (34.18)     9:18.88 (35.26)
 10 Galan, Peter        14 MD                   9:23.49    9:19.77        
                  31.31     1:06.38 (35.07)     1:41.18 (34.80)     2:17.24 (36.06)     2:51.88 (34.64)     3:27.93 (36.05)     4:03.19 (35.26)     4:39.18 (35.99)
        5:14.73 (35.55)     5:50.71 (35.98)     6:25.71 (35.00)     7:01.69 (35.98)     7:37.35 (35.66)     8:12.13 (34.78)     8:46.94 (34.81)     9:19.77 (32.83)
 11 Frawley III, Rober  14 METRO                9:24.26    9:20.10        
                  31.19     1:05.13 (33.94)     1:40.66 (35.53)     2:15.14 (34.48)     2:50.87 (35.73)     3:25.61 (34.74)     4:01.72 (36.11)     4:36.73 (35.01)
        5:13.07 (36.34)     5:48.31 (35.24)     6:24.11 (35.80)     6:59.73 (35.62)     7:35.91 (36.18)     8:11.25 (35.34)     8:46.32 (35.07)     9:20.10 (33.78)
 12 Smith, Alex         13 MD                   9:27.40    9:20.32        
                  32.42     1:07.47 (35.05)     1:43.05 (35.58)     2:18.06 (35.01)     2:53.77 (35.71)     3:29.13 (35.36)     4:04.93 (35.80)     4:40.22 (35.29)
        5:15.84 (35.62)     5:50.76 (34.92)     6:26.43 (35.67)     7:00.94 (34.51)     7:31.43 (30.49)     8:11.02 (39.59)     8:46.50 (35.48)     9:20.32 (33.82)
 13 Considine, Aidan    13 MD                   9:33.85    9:21.74        
                  30.59     1:04.75 (34.16)     1:39.96 (35.21)     2:14.73 (34.77)     2:50.46 (35.73)     3:25.77 (35.31)     3:55.81 (30.04)     4:37.53 (41.72)
        5:13.73 (36.20)     5:49.62 (35.89)     6:25.60 (35.98)     7:01.24 (35.64)     7:37.57 (36.33)     8:13.00 (35.43)     8:48.41 (35.41)     9:21.74 (33.33)
 14 Johnson, Austin     13 VA                   9:22.46    9:22.21        
                  32.48     1:07.41 (34.93)     1:34.18 (26.77)     2:17.93 (43.75)     2:52.32 (34.39)     3:28.50 (36.18)     4:04.20 (35.70)     4:39.98 (35.78)
        5:03.78 (23.80)     5:51.27 (47.49)     6:19.45 (28.18)     7:02.36 (42.91)     7:21.51 (19.15)     8:13.76 (52.25)     8:43.78 (30.02)     9:22.21 (38.43)
 15 Russell, Bryan      14 VA                   9:33.91    9:22.72        
                  30.97     1:06.30 (35.33)     1:41.70 (35.40)     2:17.76 (36.06)     2:53.06 (35.30)     3:29.21 (36.15)     4:05.22 (36.01)     4:41.28 (36.06)
        5:17.23 (35.95)     5:52.71 (35.48)     6:28.22 (35.51)     7:03.87 (35.65)     7:39.31 (35.44)     8:14.74 (35.43)     8:49.68 (34.94)     9:22.72 (33.04)
 16 Hansen, Tom         13 NJS                  9:27.08    9:23.15        
                  32.62     1:07.37 (34.75)     1:42.18 (34.81)     2:17.21 (35.03)     2:52.30 (35.09)     3:27.87 (35.57)     4:03.04 (35.17)     4:38.66 (35.62)
        5:13.39 (34.73)     5:49.14 (35.75)     6:24.97 (35.83)     7:00.82 (35.85)     7:36.34 (35.52)     8:12.41 (36.07)     8:48.00 (35.59)     9:23.15 (35.15)
 17 Mechak, Ben         14 PV                   9:30.21    9:23.42        
                  27.13     1:08.30 (41.17)     1:44.01 (35.71)     2:19.19 (35.18)     2:54.69 (35.50)     3:29.89 (35.20)     4:05.72 (35.83)     4:40.85 (35.13)
        5:16.69 (35.84)     5:51.41 (34.72)     6:27.20 (35.79)     7:02.22 (35.02)     7:38.12 (35.90)     8:13.31 (35.19)     8:49.17 (35.86)     9:23.42 (34.25)
 18 Ryan, Jamie         14 MA                   9:34.35    9:24.17        
                  30.72     1:04.71 (33.99)     1:40.00 (35.29)     2:15.02 (35.02)     2:50.94 (35.92)     3:27.08 (36.14)     4:03.81 (36.73)     4:39.89 (36.08)
        5:16.43 (36.54)     5:51.96 (35.53)     6:28.71 (36.75)     7:04.52 (35.81)     7:40.79 (36.27)     8:16.72 (35.93)     8:45.52 (28.80)     9:24.17 (38.65)
 19 Finnegan, Christop  13 METRO                9:35.45    9:24.51        
                  31.73     1:05.88 (34.15)     1:41.64 (35.76)     2:17.50 (35.86)     2:46.36 (28.86)     3:29.19 (42.83)     3:55.59 (26.40)     4:40.60 (45.01)
        5:07.60 (27.00)     5:52.04 (44.44)     6:18.95 (26.91)     7:04.25 (45.30)     7:33.30 (29.05)     8:16.25 (42.95)     8:39.25 (23.00)     9:24.51 (45.26)
 20 Eisemann, Daniel    14 NI                   9:23.49    9:25.41        
                  30.57     1:04.15 (33.58)     1:39.62 (35.47)     2:14.63 (35.01)     2:50.53 (35.90)     3:26.15 (35.62)     4:01.80 (35.65)     4:37.55 (35.75)
        5:13.89 (36.34)     5:49.52 (35.63)     6:25.86 (36.34)     7:02.27 (36.41)     7:36.27 (34.00)     8:14.32 (38.05)     8:50.94 (36.62)     9:25.41 (34.47)
 21 Swallow, Nathan     14 PV                   9:19.52    9:26.63        
                  28.77     1:05.63 (36.86)     1:41.67 (36.04)     2:16.82 (35.15)     2:52.73 (35.91)     3:29.00 (36.27)     4:05.47 (36.47)     4:41.11 (35.64)
        5:13.96 (32.85)     5:52.92 (38.96)     6:29.89 (36.97)     7:05.91 (36.02)     7:41.76 (35.85)     8:17.23 (35.47)     8:53.07 (35.84)     9:26.63 (33.56)
 22 Horrell, Blake      14 VA                   9:40.84    9:28.49        
                  32.50     1:08.25 (35.75)     1:44.60 (36.35)     2:20.35 (35.75)     2:56.84 (36.49)     3:32.17 (35.33)     4:08.74 (36.57)     4:44.91 (36.17)
        5:21.11 (36.20)     5:56.45 (35.34)     6:32.78 (36.33)     7:08.26 (35.48)     7:44.54 (36.28)     8:19.98 (35.44)     8:55.40 (35.42)     9:28.49 (33.09)
 23 Arciszewski, Arthu  13 MA                   9:17.03    9:29.17        
                  28.81     1:04.04 (35.23)     1:35.61 (31.57)     2:13.96 (38.35)     2:49.74 (35.78)     3:25.20 (35.46)     3:59.31 (34.11)     4:37.38 (38.07)
        5:13.63 (36.25)     5:49.05 (35.42)     6:26.04 (36.99)     7:02.08 (36.04)     7:38.29 (36.21)     8:15.04 (36.75)     8:47.86 (32.82)     9:29.17 (41.31)
 24 O'Neill, Thomas     13 METRO                9:26.11    9:30.78        
                  28.50     1:07.73 (39.23)     1:43.51 (35.78)     2:18.98 (35.47)     2:54.98 (36.00)     3:31.08 (36.10)     4:07.06 (35.98)     4:43.88 (36.82)
        5:20.19 (36.31)     5:56.66 (36.47)     6:32.98 (36.32)     7:09.13 (36.15)     7:45.09 (35.96)     8:20.90 (35.81)     8:56.09 (35.19)     9:30.78 (34.69)
 25 Dinger, Sam         14 MA                   9:24.75    9:31.38        
                  31.15     1:06.08 (34.93)     1:41.16 (35.08)     2:17.49 (36.33)     2:52.41 (34.92)     3:29.03 (36.62)     4:04.54 (35.51)     4:41.27 (36.73)
        5:17.48 (36.21)     5:54.07 (36.59)     6:29.97 (35.90)     7:06.87 (36.90)     7:42.84 (35.97)     8:19.86 (37.02)     8:55.60 (35.74)     9:31.38 (35.78)
 26 Hullings, Brandon   13 NJS                  9:26.98    9:32.04        
                  32.29     1:05.73 (33.44)     1:39.75 (34.02)     2:14.02 (34.27)     2:48.83 (34.81)     3:23.93 (35.10)     3:59.76 (35.83)     4:36.32 (36.56)
        5:13.42 (37.10)     5:50.50 (37.08)     6:28.15 (37.65)     7:05.32 (37.17)     7:42.93 (37.61)     8:19.60 (36.67)     8:56.32 (36.72)     9:32.04 (35.72)
 27 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   9:25.11    9:33.74        
                  32.57     1:08.17 (35.60)     1:44.21 (36.04)     2:20.66 (36.45)     2:56.36 (35.70)     3:33.16 (36.80)     4:10.09 (36.93)     4:46.11 (36.02)
        5:22.61 (36.50)     5:59.30 (36.69)     6:35.41 (36.11)     7:11.97 (36.56)     7:47.57 (35.60)     8:24.07 (36.50)     8:59.53 (35.46)     9:33.74 (34.21)
 28 Chu, Marco          13 NE                   9:37.23    9:33.90        
                  30.95     1:05.18 (34.23)     1:40.41 (35.23)     2:16.06 (35.65)     2:51.89 (35.83)     3:28.02 (36.13)     4:04.38 (36.36)     4:40.71 (36.33)
        5:17.28 (36.57)     5:53.81 (36.53)     6:30.85 (37.04)     7:07.19 (36.34)     7:44.32 (37.13)     8:20.96 (36.64)     8:58.07 (37.11)     9:33.90 (35.83)
 29 Moyer, Tommy        13 VA                   9:40.49    9:34.69        
                  32.38     1:07.83 (35.45)     1:34.87 (27.04)     2:20.79 (45.92)     2:45.00 (24.21)     3:32.20 (47.20)     4:08.26 (36.06)     4:45.00 (36.74)
        5:21.23 (36.23)     5:57.85 (36.62)     6:34.14 (36.29)     7:10.61 (36.47)     7:46.66 (36.05)     8:23.60 (36.94)     8:53.27 (29.67)     9:34.69 (41.42)
 30 Field, Parker       14 VA                   9:40.93    9:37.95        
                  31.79     1:07.94 (36.15)     1:44.16 (36.22)     2:21.53 (37.37)     2:57.65 (36.12)     3:34.69 (37.04)     4:11.39 (36.70)     4:48.50 (37.11)
        5:25.00 (36.50)     6:01.97 (36.97)     6:38.24 (36.27)     7:15.02 (36.78)     7:51.00 (35.98)     8:27.70 (36.70)     9:03.40 (35.70)     9:37.95 (34.55)
 31 Berger, Christoph   13 VA                   9:35.59    9:38.92        
                  32.12     1:07.67 (35.55)     1:43.66 (35.99)     2:20.49 (36.83)     2:56.61 (36.12)     3:33.70 (37.09)     4:10.29 (36.59)     4:47.11 (36.82)
        5:23.45 (36.34)     6:00.32 (36.87)     6:36.74 (36.42)     7:13.85 (37.11)     7:50.20 (36.35)     8:27.30 (37.10)     9:03.29 (35.99)     9:38.92 (35.63)
 32 Bowman, Brent       14 AMS                  9:31.39    9:40.57        
                  32.40     1:08.93 (36.53)     1:45.24 (36.31)     2:21.68 (36.44)     2:57.61 (35.93)     3:34.55 (36.94)     4:10.85 (36.30)     4:48.46 (37.61)
        5:25.07 (36.61)     6:02.31 (37.24)     6:37.63 (35.32)     7:16.08 (38.45)     7:51.65 (35.57)     8:29.27 (37.62)     8:52.92 (23.65)     9:40.57 (47.65)
 33 Soley, Joe          14 NJS                  9:32.50    9:44.30        
                  24.63     1:06.37 (41.74)     1:33.77 (27.40)     2:18.04 (44.27)     2:54.36 (36.32)     3:30.78 (36.42)     4:07.61 (36.83)     4:44.41 (36.80)
        5:16.95 (32.54)     5:58.64 (41.69)     6:36.83 (38.19)     7:15.52 (38.69)     7:53.53 (38.01)     8:31.28 (37.75)     9:09.59 (38.31)     9:44.30 (34.71)
 34 Amato, Nick         13 METRO                9:38.13    9:45.11        
                  32.16     1:07.90 (35.74)     1:45.27 (37.37)     2:22.03 (36.76)     2:59.66 (37.63)     3:36.65 (36.99)     4:13.38 (36.73)     4:49.83 (36.45)
        5:26.74 (36.91)     6:03.14 (36.40)     6:40.22 (37.08)     7:17.80 (37.58)     7:55.42 (37.62)     8:32.06 (36.64)     9:08.71 (36.65)     9:45.11 (36.40)
 35 Moorby, Scott       14 MA                   9:34.51    9:45.24        
                  31.16     1:06.88 (35.72)     1:42.92 (36.04)     2:19.26 (36.34)     2:55.76 (36.50)     3:32.57 (36.81)     4:05.47 (32.90)     4:47.07 (41.60)
        5:23.53 (36.46)     6:00.83 (37.30)     6:37.81 (36.98)     7:15.87 (38.06)     7:53.34 (37.47)     8:31.34 (38.00)     9:08.36 (37.02)     9:45.24 (36.88)
 36 Cole, Isaac         14 VA                   9:38.17    9:51.91        
                  33.57     1:09.59 (36.02)     1:46.58 (36.99)     2:23.67 (37.09)     2:59.64 (35.97)     3:38.13 (38.49)     4:15.47 (37.34)     4:52.77 (37.30)
        5:30.17 (37.40)     6:07.48 (37.31)     6:45.23 (37.75)     7:22.69 (37.46)     8:00.53 (37.84)     8:38.14 (37.61)     9:15.84 (37.70)     9:51.91 (36.07)
 37 Connor, Matthew     13 AMS                  9:33.19    9:52.46        
                  31.51     1:07.11 (35.60)     1:43.39 (36.28)     2:21.12 (37.73)     2:57.57 (36.45)     3:34.84 (37.27)     4:11.97 (37.13)     4:49.77 (37.80)
        5:27.38 (37.61)     6:05.71 (38.33)     6:34.50 (28.79)     7:21.43 (46.93)     7:55.84 (34.41)     8:37.64 (41.80)     9:04.76 (27.12)     9:52.46 (47.70)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunster, Kelly      12 METRO                1:01.86    1:01.61          9  
                  29.73     1:01.61 (31.88)                                                                                                                        
  2 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   1:01.99    1:01.63          7  
                  29.38     1:01.63 (32.25)                                                                                                                        
  3 Ravettine, Bryeann  12 NJS                  1:02.37    1:02.42          6  
                  29.85     1:02.42 (32.57)                                                                                                                        
  4 Foley, Katherine    12 NJS                  1:03.36    1:02.53          5  
                  29.77     1:02.53 (32.76)                                                                                                                        
  5 King, Blair         12 MD                   1:04.07    1:03.49          4  
                  30.23     1:03.49 (33.26)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   1:03.27    1:03.74          3  
                  30.95     1:03.74 (32.79)                                                                                                                        
  7 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                1:03.55    1:04.29          2  
                  31.30     1:04.29 (32.99)                                                                                                                        
  8 Sweeney, Casey      12 VA                   1:04.33    1:04.77          1  
                  31.40     1:04.77 (33.37)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunster, Kelly            12 METRO                1:01.83    1:01.86        
                  29.84     1:01.86 (32.02)                                                                                                                        
  2 Danner, Ashley            12 PV                   1:02.27    1:01.99        
                  29.10     1:01.99 (32.89)                                                                                                                        
  3 Ravettine, Bryeanne       12 NJS                  1:02.56    1:02.37        
                  30.15     1:02.37 (32.22)                                                                                                                        
  4 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 PV                   1:03.84    1:03.27        
                  30.37     1:03.27 (32.90)                                                                                                                        
  5 Foley, Katherine          12 NJS                  1:02.69    1:03.36        
                  30.54     1:03.36 (32.82)                                                                                                                        
  6 Cliff, Nicole             12 METRO                1:01.87    1:03.55        
                  30.89     1:03.55 (32.66)                                                                                                                        
  7 King, Blair               12 MD                   1:04.91    1:04.07        
                  30.36     1:04.07 (33.71)                                                                                                                        
  8 Sweeney, Casey            12 VA                   1:03.91    1:04.33        
                  31.09     1:04.33 (33.24)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gnerre, Dana              12 CT                   1:03.67    1:04.42        
                  30.18     1:04.42 (34.24)                                                                                                                        
 10 Salce, Amy                12 CT                   1:04.10    1:04.50        
                  31.01     1:04.50 (33.49)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ault, Sarah               12 MA                   1:03.65    1:04.54        
                  31.17     1:04.54 (33.37)                                                                                                                        
 12 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                   1:03.24    1:04.70        
                  31.60     1:04.70 (33.10)                                                                                                                        
 13 Courtney, Julia           12 CT                   1:03.85    1:04.77        
                  31.04     1:04.77 (33.73)                                                                                                                        
 14 Wagner, Madison           12 AMS                  1:04.67    1:04.85        
                  30.77     1:04.85 (34.08)                                                                                                                        
 15 Michaels, Caitlin         12 NE                   1:04.51    1:04.92        
                  31.29     1:04.92 (33.63)                                                                                                                        
 16 Rudolph, Jackie           12 VA                   1:05.20    1:04.99        
                  31.09     1:04.99 (33.90)                                                                                                                        
 17 Koelle, Addi              12 CT                   1:04.72    1:05.02        
                  31.03     1:05.02 (33.99)                                                                                                                        
 18 Jerzerick, Kimberly       12 MA                   1:05.68    1:05.23        
                  31.86     1:05.23 (33.37)                                                                                                                        
 19 Schleif, Dana             12 MA                   1:04.84    1:05.47        
                  31.43     1:05.47 (34.04)                                                                                                                        
 20 Staub, Andrea             11 MD                   1:04.70    1:05.66        
                  31.82     1:05.66 (33.84)                                                                                                                        
 21 Howland, Molly            12 AD                   1:05.24    1:05.71        
                  31.75     1:05.71 (33.96)                                                                                                                        
 22 Clark, Hayley             12 NJS                  1:04.84    1:05.79        
                  30.50     1:05.79 (35.29)                                                                                                                        
 23 Adams, Bethany            11 MD                   1:06.16    1:05.91        
                  32.09     1:05.91 (33.82)                                                                                                                        
 24 Estrada, Christina        12 NE                   1:06.71    1:06.03        
                  31.55     1:06.03 (34.48)                                                                                                                        
 25 Degenhart, Kaytlyn        12 MA                   1:06.02    1:06.04        
                  31.71     1:06.04 (34.33)                                                                                                                        
 26 Brown, Liz                12 CT                   1:04.90    1:06.09        
                  30.92     1:06.09 (35.17)                                                                                                                        
 26 Boyer, Paige              12 VA                   1:05.64    1:06.09        
                  32.17     1:06.09 (33.92)                                                                                                                        
 28 Zagroba, Catherine        12 NJS                  1:05.78    1:06.28        
                  31.97     1:06.28 (34.31)                                                                                                                        
 29 McLean, Brooke            12 VA                   1:05.84    1:06.33        
                  31.68     1:06.33 (34.65)                                                                                                                        
 30 Mullican, Lindsay         11 MA                   1:05.51    1:06.34        
                  32.28     1:06.34 (34.06)                                                                                                                        
 31 Linn, Leslie              12 MA                   1:06.75    1:06.48        
                  31.64     1:06.48 (34.84)                                                                                                                        
 32 McCabe, Caroline          12 CT                   1:05.01    1:06.50        
                  31.60     1:06.50 (34.90)                                                                                                                        
 33 Bassford, Julie           11 MA                   1:05.74    1:06.64        
                  32.28     1:06.64 (34.36)                                                                                                                        
 34 Marchand, Lindsey         12 PV                   1:05.85    1:06.75        
                  32.12     1:06.75 (34.63)                                                                                                                        
 35 Emig, Briana              12 AMS                  1:07.51    1:06.76        
                  31.87     1:06.76 (34.89)                                                                                                                        
 36 Gibbs, Jordan             12 MD                   1:05.87    1:06.91        
                  32.29     1:06.91 (34.62)                                                                                                                        
 37 Munroe, Janelle           12 NI                   1:05.91    1:07.00        
                  32.22     1:07.00 (34.78)                                                                                                                        
 37 Howsmon, Mary Frances     12 VA                   1:04.63    1:07.00        
                  31.44     1:07.00 (35.56)                                                                                                                        
 39 Bohunicky, Jamie          12 MA                   1:05.50    1:07.04        
                  32.20     1:07.04 (34.84)                                                                                                                        
 40 Chenault, Jenna           12 VA                   1:06.02    1:07.06        
                  31.71     1:07.06 (35.35)                                                                                                                        
 41 Trivino, Courtney         12 NJS                  1:06.41    1:07.64        
                  32.07     1:07.64 (35.57)                                                                                                                        
 42 Clark, Laura              11 MA                   1:05.89    1:07.82        
                  33.20     1:07.82 (34.62)                                                                                                                        
 43 Wood, Jenna               12 NI                   1:07.76    1:08.61        
                  32.73     1:08.61 (35.88)                                                                                                                        
 44 Gallant, Kate             12 AD                   1:10.73    1:09.52        
                  32.48     1:09.52 (37.04)                                                                                                                        
 45 Long, Ally                12 MD                   1:06.69    1:09.58        
                  32.93     1:09.58 (36.65)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                     59.24      56.97          9  
                  27.04       56.97 (29.93)                                                                                                                        
  2 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   1:00.07      59.99          7  
                  28.74       59.99 (31.25)                                                                                                                        
  3 Thomas, Josh        12 PV                   1:01.01    1:00.93          6  
                  28.81     1:00.93 (32.12)                                                                                                                        
  4 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                   1:01.12    1:01.62          5  
                  29.46     1:01.62 (32.16)                                                                                                                        
  5 Craig, Eric         12 AMS                  1:01.31    1:02.06          4  
                  29.28     1:02.06 (32.78)                                                                                                                        
  6 Shen, David         12 PV                   1:02.64    1:03.52          3  
                  29.90     1:03.52 (33.62)                                                                                                                        
  7 Litz, Justin        12 VA                   1:02.59    1:03.59          2  
                  30.74     1:03.59 (32.85)                                                                                                                        
  8 Hurdle, Kohl        12 VA                   1:03.35    1:04.93          1  
                  31.72     1:04.93 (33.21)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, Greg              12 CT                     57.99      59.24        
                  28.05       59.24 (31.19)                                                                                                                        
  2 Sheranek, Tom             12 VA                     59.17    1:00.07        
                  29.03     1:00.07 (31.04)                                                                                                                        
  3 Thomas, Josh              12 PV                   1:00.27    1:01.01        
                  28.79     1:01.01 (32.22)                                                                                                                        
  4 Baumler, Matthew          12 VA                   1:02.23    1:01.12        
                  29.16     1:01.12 (31.96)                                                                                                                        
  5 Craig, Eric               12 AMS                  1:02.96    1:01.31        
                  28.78     1:01.31 (32.53)                                                                                                                        
  6 Litz, Justin              12 VA                   1:02.52    1:02.59        
                  30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)                                                                                                                        
  7 Shen, David               12 PV                   1:01.74    1:02.64        
                  29.47     1:02.64 (33.17)                                                                                                                        
  8 Hurdle, Kohl              12 VA                   1:06.36    1:03.35        
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosen, Zach               12 AMS                  1:03.12    1:03.52        
                  29.63     1:03.52 (33.89)                                                                                                                        
 10 Starr, Andrew             12 VA                   1:04.08    1:03.68        
                  30.50     1:03.68 (33.18)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bardowell, Max            12 VA                   1:04.14    1:03.75        
                  30.82     1:03.75 (32.93)                                                                                                                        
 12 Luchsinger, Thomas        12 METRO                1:03.55    1:03.77        
                  31.06     1:03.77 (32.71)                                                                                                                        
 13 Smith, Giles              11 MD                   1:06.55    1:03.97        
                  30.04     1:03.97 (33.93)                                                                                                                        
 14 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas     12 NE                   1:03.12    1:04.03        
                  31.67     1:04.03 (32.36)                                                                                                                        
 15 Marstellar, Kevin         12 MD                   1:03.64    1:04.13        
                  29.63     1:04.13 (34.50)                                                                                                                        
 16 Gregg, Evan               12 VA                   1:03.92    1:04.28        
                  29.60     1:04.28 (34.68)                                                                                                                        
 17 Shoemaker, Kevin          12 MA                   1:05.57    1:04.39        
                  30.46     1:04.39 (33.93)                                                                                                                        
 18 White, David              12 NJS                  1:04.33    1:04.47        
                  30.38     1:04.47 (34.09)                                                                                                                        
 19 Mackenzie, Doug           12 PV                   1:03.28    1:04.54        
                  30.61     1:04.54 (33.93)                                                                                                                        
 20 Deveney, Brendan          12 CT                   1:04.25    1:04.55        
                  31.47     1:04.55 (33.08)                                                                                                                        
 21 Asaga, Kazu               12 METRO                1:04.36    1:04.59        
                  29.59     1:04.59 (35.00)                                                                                                                        
 22 Sakaris, Stephen          12 PV                   1:03.43    1:04.65        
                  30.99     1:04.65 (33.66)                                                                                                                        
 23 Anthony, Mac              11 VA                   1:04.34    1:04.70        
                  30.72     1:04.70 (33.98)                                                                                                                        
 24 Chan, One                 12 METRO                1:05.87    1:05.15        
                  30.86     1:05.15 (34.29)                                                                                                                        
 25 Offutt, Bryan             11 MD                   1:04.88    1:05.17        
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)                                                                                                                        
 26 Wagner, Jack              11 METRO                1:03.80    1:05.20        
                  30.76     1:05.20 (34.44)                                                                                                                        
 27 Thomas, Michael           11 MD                   1:06.61    1:05.55        
                  31.26     1:05.55 (34.29)                                                                                                                        
 28 Flach, Michael            12 PV                   1:04.88    1:05.60        
                  31.77     1:05.60 (33.83)                                                                                                                        
 29 Wensel, Seth              12 VA                   1:05.16    1:05.66        
                  31.12     1:05.66 (34.54)                                                                                                                        
 30 Gurniak, Paul             12 NJS                  1:04.43    1:05.68        
                  31.12     1:05.68 (34.56)                                                                                                                        
 31 Pysnik, Joey              12 AMS                  1:06.12    1:05.88        
                  31.08     1:05.88 (34.80)                                                                                                                        
 32 Greenland, Garrett        12 VA                   1:06.06    1:05.94        
                  31.29     1:05.94 (34.65)                                                                                                                        
 33 Kramer, Chris             12 MD                   1:05.51    1:06.00        
                  32.32     1:06.00 (33.68)                                                                                                                        
 34 Azaret, Julian            12 NE                   1:06.66    1:06.31        
                  32.10     1:06.31 (34.21)                                                                                                                        
 35 Parker, Courtland         12 NE                   1:06.55    1:06.50        
                  31.26     1:06.50 (35.24)                                                                                                                        
 36 DeWitt, Paul              12 MA                   1:06.09    1:06.51        
                  31.66     1:06.51 (34.85)                                                                                                                        
 37 Fletcher, Sean            11 PV                   1:06.40    1:06.59        
                  31.63     1:06.59 (34.96)                                                                                                                        
 38 Wheelock, Trevor          12 VA                   1:06.51    1:06.69        
                  31.95     1:06.69 (34.74)                                                                                                                        
 39 Hogenkamp, Taylor         12 NI                   1:07.84    1:06.71        
                  31.88     1:06.71 (34.83)                                                                                                                        
 40 Ross, Brooks              12 VA                   1:05.58    1:07.08        
                  33.51     1:07.08 (33.57)                                                                                                                        
 41 Chang, Adam               12 METRO                1:06.74    1:08.94        
                  33.26     1:08.94 (35.68)                                                                                                                        
 42 Erickson, David           12 NI                   1:09.51    1:10.07        
                  33.59     1:10.07 (36.48)                                                                                                                        
 43 Vanetten, Jacob           12 AD                   1:11.83    1:11.21        
                  34.67     1:11.21 (36.54)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Czar, Sarah         14 MA                   1:00.05      59.53          9  
                  29.06       59.53 (30.47)                                                                                                                        
  2 LaRue, Debbi        14 MA                   1:00.93      59.84          7  
                  29.84       59.84 (30.00)                                                                                                                        
  3 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   1:01.27    1:00.10          6  
                  29.80     1:00.10 (30.30)                                                                                                                        
  4 Stern, Becca        14 AD                   1:01.19    1:00.67          5  
                  29.35     1:00.67 (31.32)                                                                                                                        
  5 Cruz, Danielle      14 MD                   1:02.49    1:01.59          4  
                  30.00     1:01.59 (31.59)                                                                                                                        
  6 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                   1:01.66    1:01.79          3  
                  29.76     1:01.79 (32.03)                                                                                                                        
  7 Page, Shiloh        14 MA                   1:02.34    1:02.06          2  
                  29.05     1:02.06 (33.01)                                                                                                                        
  8 Kane, Rebecca       14 NJS                  1:02.20    1:02.14          1  
                  29.85     1:02.14 (32.29)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Czar, Sarah               14 MA                     59.61    1:00.05        
                  28.91     1:00.05 (31.14)                                                                                                                        
  2 LaRue, Debbi              14 MA                   1:00.99    1:00.93        
                  30.28     1:00.93 (30.65)                                                                                                                        
  3 Stern, Becca              14 AD                   1:01.92    1:01.19        
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)                                                                                                                        
  4 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                   1:00.21    1:01.27        
                  30.03     1:01.27 (31.24)                                                                                                                        
  5 Chapmon, Tara             14 VA                   1:01.82    1:01.66        
                  29.86     1:01.66 (31.80)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kane, Rebecca             14 NJS                  1:01.59    1:02.20        
                  29.82     1:02.20 (32.38)                                                                                                                        
  7 Page, Shiloh              14 MA                   1:01.10    1:02.34        
                  29.71     1:02.34 (32.63)                                                                                                                        
  8 Cruz, Danielle            14 MD                   1:02.20    1:02.49        
                  29.49     1:02.49 (33.00)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palma, Samantha           14 NI                   1:01.64    1:02.54        
                  30.29     1:02.54 (32.25)                                                                                                                        
 10 Haley, Lauren             14 VA                   1:02.65    1:02.74        
                  30.08     1:02.74 (32.66)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 TomLin, Renee             14 MA                   1:03.24    1:02.80        
                  30.58     1:02.80 (32.22)                                                                                                                        
 12 Parisi, Lauren            13 METRO                1:02.19    1:02.85        
                  29.92     1:02.85 (32.93)                                                                                                                        
 13 Donovan, Kelly            14 CT                   1:02.65    1:03.11        
                  30.11     1:03.11 (33.00)                                                                                                                        
 14 Sisco, Gillian            14 VA                   1:02.71    1:03.30        
                  30.56     1:03.30 (32.74)                                                                                                                        
 15 Cin, Angie                14 VA                   1:02.11    1:03.41        
                  30.78     1:03.41 (32.63)                                                                                                                        
 16 Gazo, Theresa             14 PV                   1:02.53    1:03.45        
                  30.21     1:03.45 (33.24)                                                                                                                        
 17 Kraus, Kori               13 MA                   1:03.35    1:03.49        
                  31.28     1:03.49 (32.21)                                                                                                                        
 18 Kranz, Lauren             13 PV                   1:03.78    1:03.54        
                  30.94     1:03.54 (32.60)                                                                                                                        
 19 Dyer, Jacy                14 MA                   1:02.17    1:03.55        
                  30.83     1:03.55 (32.72)                                                                                                                        
 20 Cutrell, Katie            14 AMS                  1:04.42    1:03.62        
                  30.89     1:03.62 (32.73)                                                                                                                        
 21 Tomasula, Kellyanne       14 METRO                1:03.74    1:03.66        
                  30.87     1:03.66 (32.79)                                                                                                                        
 22 King, Tana                13 PV                   1:02.68    1:03.69        
                  30.46     1:03.69 (33.23)                                                                                                                        
 23 Faingold, Kathy           14 AMS                  1:03.16    1:03.70        
                  30.77     1:03.70 (32.93)                                                                                                                        
 24 Brodt, Chrstina           14 METRO                1:02.49    1:03.75        
                  30.82     1:03.75 (32.93)                                                                                                                        
 25 Mulligan, Katie           14 METRO                1:03.22    1:03.76        
                  30.72     1:03.76 (33.04)                                                                                                                        
 26 Patracuolla, Nicole       13 NJS                  1:03.17    1:03.78        
                  30.35     1:03.78 (33.43)                                                                                                                        
 27 Viverette, Maria          14 AMS                  1:03.81    1:03.81        
                  30.66     1:03.81 (33.15)                                                                                                                        
 28 Swiger, Lynn              14 PV                   1:03.19    1:03.82        
                  30.74     1:03.82 (33.08)                                                                                                                        
 29 Gaskill, Kali             13 VA                   1:02.40    1:03.96        
                  30.11     1:03.96 (33.85)                                                                                                                        
 30 Derby, Megan              14 AD                   1:04.30    1:04.06        
                  30.15     1:04.06 (33.91)                                                                                                                        
 31 Cohan, Elizabeth          13 CT                   1:01.89    1:04.10        
                  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)                                                                                                                        
 32 Werner, Morgan            13 NI                   1:03.28    1:04.20        
                  30.81     1:04.20 (33.39)                                                                                                                        
 33 Hock, Stephanie           14 MD                   1:03.55    1:04.28        
                  30.63     1:04.28 (33.65)                                                                                                                        
 34 Lang, Emily               14 NJS                  1:03.76    1:04.32        
                  30.67     1:04.32 (33.65)                                                                                                                        
 35 Owenby, Meredith          14 VA                   1:04.83    1:04.40        
                  30.92     1:04.40 (33.48)                                                                                                                        
 36 Leguyader, Clare          14 METRO                1:04.45    1:04.50        
                  30.94     1:04.50 (33.56)                                                                                                                        
 37 Ciccone, Amanda           14 METRO                1:04.15    1:04.59        
                  30.74     1:04.59 (33.85)                                                                                                                        
 38 Daly, Jenna               13 METRO                1:04.35    1:04.64        
                  31.10     1:04.64 (33.54)                                                                                                                        
 39 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          13 AMS                  1:04.43    1:04.65        
                  30.71     1:04.65 (33.94)                                                                                                                        
 40 Zdon, Laura               13 CT                   1:04.79    1:04.76        
                  31.40     1:04.76 (33.36)                                                                                                                        
 41 Hennessey, Megan          13 AMS                  1:04.70    1:04.84        
                  30.99     1:04.84 (33.85)                                                                                                                        
 42 Radcliffe, Brittany       13 MD                   1:04.24    1:04.96        
                  31.08     1:04.96 (33.88)                                                                                                                        
 43 Hilton, Emily             14 CT                   1:04.29    1:05.00        
                  30.86     1:05.00 (34.14)                                                                                                                        
 44 Moorby, Kathryn           13 MA                   1:04.49    1:05.01        
                  31.61     1:05.01 (33.40)                                                                                                                        
 44 Mamourian, Molly          14 NE                   1:04.54    1:05.01        
                  31.25     1:05.01 (33.76)                                                                                                                        
 46 Johnson, Sarah            14 NE                   1:04.60    1:05.21        
                  31.25     1:05.21 (33.96)                                                                                                                        
 47 Hammond, Morgan           13 MD                   1:04.78    1:05.34        
                  31.69     1:05.34 (33.65)                                                                                                                        
 48 Barry, Cortney            14 PV                   1:04.50    1:05.35        
                  31.81     1:05.35 (33.54)                                                                                                                        
 49 Reynolds, Melissa         14 PV                   1:04.41    1:05.48        
                  31.42     1:05.48 (34.06)                                                                                                                        
 50 McConnell, Madi           14 AMS                  1:04.62    1:05.50        
                  30.96     1:05.50 (34.54)                                                                                                                        
 51 Snow, Tessa               14 NI                   1:04.82    1:05.51        
                  30.74     1:05.51 (34.77)                                                                                                                        
 52 Currie, Emily             14 VA                   1:04.50    1:05.54        
                  31.41     1:05.54 (34.13)                                                                                                                        
 53 Sprow, Alana              14 METRO                1:03.93    1:05.70        
                  30.54     1:05.70 (35.16)                                                                                                                        
 54 Bellich, Rachel           14 AMS                  1:04.42    1:05.82        
                  30.86     1:05.82 (34.96)                                                                                                                        
 55 Donoghue, Lauren          13 AMS                  1:04.46    1:06.03        
                  31.82     1:06.03 (34.21)                                                                                                                        
 56 Nelson, Nicole            14 NJS                  1:04.34    1:06.05        
                  31.33     1:06.05 (34.72)                                                                                                                        
 57 Helock, Melissa           13 NJS                  1:04.47    1:06.10        
                  31.59     1:06.10 (34.51)                                                                                                                        
 58 Smith, Alexis             14 PV                   1:04.69    1:06.18        
                  31.83     1:06.18 (34.35)                                                                                                                        
 59 Beaudouin, Maggie         13 NJS                  1:04.37    1:06.26        
                  32.03     1:06.26 (34.23)                                                                                                                        
 60 McQueen, Andrea           13 AMS                  1:04.28    1:06.37        
                  30.96     1:06.37 (35.41)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Brian       14 NJS                    55.82      54.95          9  
                  27.03       54.95 (27.92)                                                                                                                        
  2 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 PV                     57.77      56.59          7  
                  27.52       56.59 (29.07)                                                                                                                        
  3 Payabyab, Paul      14 METRO                  57.22      56.71          5.5
                  27.05       56.71 (29.66)                                                                                                                        
  3 Loccisano, Steven   14 VA                     57.11      56.71          5.5
                  27.51       56.71 (29.20)                                                                                                                        
  5 Wren, David         14 VA                     56.91      56.73          4  
                  27.41       56.73 (29.32)                                                                                                                        
  6 Rathbun, Patrick    14 NJS                    57.24      57.12          3  
                  27.50       57.12 (29.62)                                                                                                                        
  7 Kurtysh, Gene       14 AMS                    57.07      57.29          2  
                  27.09       57.29 (30.20)                                                                                                                        
  8 Martinez, Travis    14 NI                     57.75      57.30          1  
                  27.11       57.30 (30.19)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Brian             14 NJS                    55.69      55.82        
                  27.58       55.82 (28.24)                                                                                                                        
  2 Wren, David               14 VA                     58.02      56.91        
                  27.52       56.91 (29.39)                                                                                                                        
  3 Kurtysh, Gene             14 AMS                    57.00      57.07        
                  27.56       57.07 (29.51)                                                                                                                        
  4 Loccisano, Steven         14 VA                     56.42      57.11        
                  27.63       57.11 (29.48)                                                                                                                        
  5 Payabyab, Paul            14 METRO                  58.44      57.22        
                  27.05       57.22 (30.17)                                                                                                                        
  6 Rathbun, Patrick          14 NJS                    57.06      57.24        
                  27.17       57.24 (30.07)                                                                                                                        
  7 Martinez, Travis          14 NI                     57.78      57.75        
                  27.49       57.75 (30.26)                                                                                                                        
  8 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas       14 PV                     56.50     J57.77        
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liang, Truman             14 METRO                  58.00     J57.77        
                  27.91       57.77 (29.86)                                                                                                                        
 10 D'Errico, John            14 METRO                  59.09      57.83        
                  27.52       57.83 (30.31)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leach, Alex               14 PV                     58.37      57.84        
                  27.10       57.84 (30.74)                                                                                                                        
 12 Brown, Gaites             13 VA                     56.81      58.00        
                  27.87       58.00 (30.13)                                                                                                                        
 13 Vanvolkenburg, Tommy      14 AMS                    57.66      58.06        
                  28.22       58.06 (29.84)                                                                                                                        
 14 Chui, Derick              14 NJS                    57.58      58.35        
                  27.69       58.35 (30.66)                                                                                                                        
 15 Divers, Bob               14 NI                     58.47      58.57        
                  28.02       58.57 (30.55)                                                                                                                        
 16 Wang, Vinson              14 METRO                  59.57      58.73        
                  28.24       58.73 (30.49)                                                                                                                        
 17 Ryan, Jamie               14 MA                     59.94      58.85        
                  28.70       58.85 (30.15)                                                                                                                        
 18 Deal, Fred                14 MA                     59.19      58.93        
                  28.11       58.93 (30.82)                                                                                                                        
 19 Nyce, Josh                14 MA                     58.30      59.04        
                  28.69       59.04 (30.35)                                                                                                                        
 20 Curtis, Jonathan          13 NJS                    58.61      59.18        
                  28.72       59.18 (30.46)                                                                                                                        
 21 Richards, Will            14 MD                     59.71      59.24        
                  28.77       59.24 (30.47)                                                                                                                        
 22 Eltahawy, Noor            14 METRO                  59.36      59.40        
                  29.28       59.40 (30.12)                                                                                                                        
 23 McNamara, Travis          13 CT                   1:00.22      59.46        
                  28.76       59.46 (30.70)                                                                                                                        
 24 Horrell, Blake            14 VA                   1:00.02      59.59        
                  29.23       59.59 (30.36)                                                                                                                        
 25 Zhou, Jeffrey             14 NI                   1:00.09      59.61        
                  27.74       59.61 (31.87)                                                                                                                        
 26 Brennan, Scott            14 AMS                  1:00.34      59.75        
                  28.68       59.75 (31.07)                                                                                                                        
 27 Brown, Bryan              14 METRO                1:00.90      59.82        
                  29.03       59.82 (30.79)                                                                                                                        
 28 Mariano, Kevin            14 CT                     59.47      59.84        
                  28.78       59.84 (31.06)                                                                                                                        
 29 Wang, Charley             13 NJS                    59.28      59.90        
                  28.29       59.90 (31.61)                                                                                                                        
 30 Hartman, Ryan             13 VA                   1:00.06      59.91        
                  28.89       59.91 (31.02)                                                                                                                        
 31 Frawley III, Robert       14 METRO                1:00.55      59.94        
                  29.16       59.94 (30.78)                                                                                                                        
 31 Lempicky, Steve           14 MA                     58.91      59.94        
                  28.42       59.94 (31.52)                                                                                                                        
 33 Lebart, Louie             14 NE                     59.71      59.95        
                  28.41       59.95 (31.54)                                                                                                                        
 34 Grant, Ray                14 NE                     59.84    1:00.02        
                  29.16     1:00.02 (30.86)                                                                                                                        
 35 Benjamin, Ethan           14 PV                     59.44    1:00.03        
                  28.95     1:00.03 (31.08)                                                                                                                        
 36 Hansen, Tom               13 NJS                    59.85    1:00.12        
                  28.75     1:00.12 (31.37)                                                                                                                        
 37 Rubin, Jared              14 PV                     59.08    1:00.14        
                  29.19     1:00.14 (30.95)                                                                                                                        
 38 Chen, Jason               14 NJS                  1:00.46    1:00.21        
                  28.75     1:00.21 (31.46)                                                                                                                        
 39 Yate, Jasper              14 METRO                1:00.81    1:00.22        
                  28.96     1:00.22 (31.26)                                                                                                                        
 40 Mackinnon, Gregory        14 CT                   1:00.33    1:00.30        
                  29.26     1:00.30 (31.04)                                                                                                                        
 40 Galan, Peter              14 MD                     59.47    1:00.30        
                  29.59     1:00.30 (30.71)                                                                                                                        
 42 Law, Jordy                14 VA                     59.81    1:00.35        
                  29.10     1:00.35 (31.25)                                                                                                                        
 43 Bauer, Kyle               13 CT                   1:00.36    1:00.37        
                  28.79     1:00.37 (31.58)                                                                                                                        
 44 Smith, Tucker             13 VA                   1:00.85    1:00.38        
                  29.51     1:00.38 (30.87)                                                                                                                        
 45 Minster, Jay              14 AMS                  1:00.87    1:00.42        
                  28.59     1:00.42 (31.83)                                                                                                                        
 46 Booth, Spencer            14 AD                   1:00.44    1:00.54        
                  29.38     1:00.54 (31.16)                                                                                                                        
 47 Squires, Harry            14 NJS                  1:00.33    1:00.62        
                  29.16     1:00.62 (31.46)                                                                                                                        
 48 Gloeckler, Larry          14 AD                   1:00.08    1:00.67        
                  29.49     1:00.67 (31.18)                                                                                                                        
 49 Shea, Ryan                13 MD                   1:00.36    1:00.80        
                  29.24     1:00.80 (31.56)                                                                                                                        
 50 Jung, Kevin               13 NJS                  1:00.05    1:00.93        
                  28.58     1:00.93 (32.35)                                                                                                                        
 51 Rozick, Dan               14 MA                   1:00.05    1:01.05        
                  29.54     1:01.05 (31.51)                                                                                                                        
 52 Thompson, Scott           13 AMS                  1:00.65    1:01.15        
                  29.36     1:01.15 (31.79)                                                                                                                        
 53 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 METRO                1:00.95    1:01.37        
                  29.64     1:01.37 (31.73)                                                                                                                        
 54 Bowman, Brent             14 AMS                  1:01.12    1:01.46        
                  29.90     1:01.46 (31.56)                                                                                                                        
 55 Walsh, Bobby              13 VA                   1:01.15    1:01.47        
                  30.70     1:01.47 (30.77)                                                                                                                        
 56 Cline, Stevie             13 VA                   1:00.95    1:01.67        
                  29.10     1:01.67 (32.57)                                                                                                                        
 57 Pazmino, Mauro            13 METRO                1:01.22    1:01.86        
                  29.44     1:01.86 (32.42)                                                                                                                        
 58 Sisler, Ben               14 VA                   1:01.04    1:01.89        
                  29.71     1:01.89 (32.18)                                                                                                                        
 59 Seniz, John               14 MD                   1:00.91    1:01.91        
                  29.21     1:01.91 (32.70)                                                                                                                        
 60 Alekseyev, Eugene         14 PV                   1:01.13    1:02.50        
                  29.29     1:02.50 (33.21)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 8S  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 PV                        NT      56.98        
                  27.71       56.98 (29.27)                                                                                                                        
  2 Liang, Truman       14 METRO                     NT      57.07        
                  27.57       57.07 (29.50)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   1:01.16      59.78          9  
                  29.42       59.78 (30.36)                                                                                                                        
  2 Smith, Rachel       15 VA                   1:00.54    1:00.23          7  
                  29.40     1:00.23 (30.83)                                                                                                                        
  3 Brosi, Meghan       15 MD                   1:01.64    1:00.41          6  
                  28.85     1:00.41 (31.56)                                                                                                                        
  4 Jenkins, Kimberly   16 AMS                  1:00.99    1:00.44          5  
                  29.71     1:00.44 (30.73)                                                                                                                        
  5 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   1:01.65    1:00.53          4  
                  29.34     1:00.53 (31.19)                                                                                                                        
  6 Tolan, Meagan       15 METRO                1:01.07    1:00.78          3  
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)                                                                                                                        
  7 Bower, Chelsey      15 AMS                  1:01.92    1:01.04          2  
                  28.62     1:01.04 (32.42)                                                                                                                        
  8 Potts, Katlin       15 VA                   1:02.15    1:01.08          1  
                  29.51     1:01.08 (31.57)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Rachel             15 VA                   1:01.02    1:00.54        
                  29.55     1:00.54 (30.99)                                                                                                                        
  2 Jenkins, Kimberly         16 AMS                  1:01.02    1:00.99        
                  29.68     1:00.99 (31.31)                                                                                                                        
  3 Tolan, Meagan             15 METRO                1:00.39    1:01.07        
                  29.71     1:01.07 (31.36)                                                                                                                        
  4 Psaris, Leigh             15 PV                   1:01.35    1:01.16        
                  29.89     1:01.16 (31.27)                                                                                                                        
  5 Brosi, Meghan             15 MD                   1:01.06    1:01.64        
                  29.72     1:01.64 (31.92)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kelly, Emily              16 PV                   1:01.06    1:01.65        
                  29.82     1:01.65 (31.83)                                                                                                                        
  7 Bower, Chelsey            15 AMS                  1:00.37    1:01.92        
                  29.53     1:01.92 (32.39)                                                                                                                        
  8 Potts, Katlin             15 VA                   1:01.18    1:02.15        
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grant, Caitlin            17 NE                   1:01.64    1:02.19        
                  30.32     1:02.19 (31.87)                                                                                                                        
 10 Dawson, Annie             16 MD                   1:02.05    1:02.23        
                  30.25     1:02.23 (31.98)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McDonough, Catie          16 NJS                  1:01.57    1:02.25        
                  29.78     1:02.25 (32.47)                                                                                                                        
 12 Kuhn, EB                  15 PV                   1:01.84    1:02.36        
                  29.40     1:02.36 (32.96)                                                                                                                        
 13 Sutton, Alicia            16 AMS                  1:01.77    1:02.52        
                  30.15     1:02.52 (32.37)                                                                                                                        
 13 Price, Jennifer           16 AMS                  1:03.80    1:02.52        
                  30.93     1:02.52 (31.59)                                                                                                                        
 15 Mango, Madalena           17 METRO                1:02.35    1:02.58        
                  29.85     1:02.58 (32.73)                                                                                                                        
 16 Ahern, Taryn              17 METRO                1:02.19    1:02.59        
                  30.61     1:02.59 (31.98)                                                                                                                        
 17 Barr, Shannon             16 AMS                  1:02.80    1:02.92        
                  30.39     1:02.92 (32.53)                                                                                                                        
 18 Dimond, Tracy             15 MA                   1:02.94    1:02.96        
                  30.34     1:02.96 (32.62)                                                                                                                        
 19 Smith, Allie              16 PV                   1:02.84    1:02.97        
                  30.00     1:02.97 (32.97)                                                                                                                        
 20 Starr, Nikki              18 AMS                  1:01.64    1:03.17        
                  30.17     1:03.17 (33.00)                                                                                                                        
 21 Saad, Jaqueline           15 METRO                1:01.93    1:03.29        
                  30.99     1:03.29 (32.30)                                                                                                                        
 22 Yurechko, Christine       16 PV                   1:04.02    1:03.30        
                  30.59     1:03.30 (32.71)                                                                                                                        
 23 Fisher, Elyse             17 AMS                  1:04.17    1:03.31        
                  30.12     1:03.31 (33.19)                                                                                                                        
 24 Battle, Kelly             17 AMS                  1:04.38    1:03.36        
                  30.59     1:03.36 (32.77)                                                                                                                        
 25 Bujalski, Sandy           16 CT                   1:03.65    1:03.41        
                  30.56     1:03.41 (32.85)                                                                                                                        
 26 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 PV                   1:01.88    1:03.45        
                  29.97     1:03.45 (33.48)                                                                                                                        
 27 Herrmann, Laura           15 PV                   1:02.68    1:03.52        
                  30.55     1:03.52 (32.97)                                                                                                                        
 28 Naber, Patricia           15 PV                   1:02.98    1:03.53        
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)                                                                                                                        
 29 Connor, Lindsey           17 AMS                  1:03.31    1:03.54        
                  30.55     1:03.54 (32.99)                                                                                                                        
 30 Jones, Jackie             15 AMS                  1:02.91    1:03.59        
                  30.41     1:03.59 (33.18)                                                                                                                        
 31 Dwyer, Shannon            15 METRO                1:02.33    1:03.75        
                  30.41     1:03.75 (33.34)                                                                                                                        
 32 McCaffrey, Kacey          15 MA                   1:04.04    1:03.87        
                  30.72     1:03.87 (33.15)                                                                                                                        
 33 Valasek, Allie            17 AMS                  1:04.15    1:03.93        
                  30.91     1:03.93 (33.02)                                                                                                                        
 34 Ailsworth, Sarah          17 VA                   1:03.91    1:04.11        
                  30.98     1:04.11 (33.13)                                                                                                                        
 35 Powalski, Laura           15 NI                   1:03.42    1:04.24        
                  30.19     1:04.24 (34.05)                                                                                                                        
 36 Sheetz, Caitlin           15 AMS                  1:04.17    1:04.26        
                  31.03     1:04.26 (33.23)                                                                                                                        
 37 Toth, Colleen             16 AMS                  1:02.07    1:04.37        
                  30.85     1:04.37 (33.52)                                                                                                                        
 38 Yuen, Evelyn              15 NJS                  1:03.83    1:04.55        
                  30.69     1:04.55 (33.86)                                                                                                                        
 39 Sciarrino, Sarah          15 NI                   1:03.97    1:04.61        
                  30.79     1:04.61 (33.82)                                                                                                                        
 40 Eades, Charlee            15 VA                   1:04.35    1:04.62        
                  31.05     1:04.62 (33.57)                                                                                                                        
 41 Swiger, Leigh             15 PV                   1:04.21    1:04.81        
                  31.91     1:04.81 (32.90)                                                                                                                        
 42 Sustrich, Sam             15 AMS                  1:04.13    1:04.89        
                  30.67     1:04.89 (34.22)                                                                                                                        
 43 Dietrich, Dianna          17 AMS                  1:04.29    1:04.91        
                  31.40     1:04.91 (33.51)                                                                                                                        
 44 Bedard, Lauren            16 CT                   1:04.18    1:04.96        
                  31.51     1:04.96 (33.45)                                                                                                                        
 45 Pisani, Lindsay           15 NJS                  1:03.60    1:04.97        
                  31.42     1:04.97 (33.55)                                                                                                                        
 46 Kempton, Krystalyn        16 METRO                1:02.67    1:04.98        
                  31.25     1:04.98 (33.73)                                                                                                                        
 46 Russell, Lauren           15 AMS                  1:03.54    1:04.98        
                  30.70     1:04.98 (34.28)                                                                                                                        
 48 McClintock, Emily         15 VA                   1:04.24    1:05.05        
                  30.96     1:05.05 (34.09)                                                                                                                        
 49 Rich, Amanda              16 AMS                  1:04.16    1:05.08        
                  31.41     1:05.08 (33.67)                                                                                                                        
 50 McKenzie, Heather         15 PV                   1:04.13    1:05.13        
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)                                                                                                                        
 51 Hughes, Tina              15 CT                   1:04.17    1:05.23        
                  31.67     1:05.23 (33.56)                                                                                                                        
 52 Waters, Katie             15 AD                   1:04.77    1:05.24        
                  31.19     1:05.24 (34.05)                                                                                                                        
 53 Braun, Jeannette          17 MD                   1:04.21    1:05.43        
                  31.60     1:05.43 (33.83)                                                                                                                        
 54 Stunkard, Mackenzie       17 AMS                  1:04.15    1:05.53        
                  31.47     1:05.53 (34.06)                                                                                                                        
 55 Harrison, Rachel          15 NE                   1:04.33    1:05.59        
                  31.02     1:05.59 (34.57)                                                                                                                        
 56 McIntyre, Tina            15 NI                   1:04.36    1:05.72        
                  31.56     1:05.72 (34.16)                                                                                                                        
 57 Robertson-Phillips, Zea   16 MD                   1:04.39    1:06.80        
                  31.99     1:06.80 (34.81)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emanual, Ryan       15 METRO                  54.86      55.19          9  
                  26.69       55.19 (28.50)                                                                                                                        
  2 Resler, Chris       16 NJS                    55.93      55.41          7  
                  26.62       55.41 (28.79)                                                                                                                        
  3 Applegate, Jesse    17 NJS                    55.18      55.53          6  
                  26.41       55.53 (29.12)                                                                                                                        
  4 Debiase, Joseph     15 AMS                    55.74      55.64          5  
                  26.63       55.64 (29.01)                                                                                                                        
  5 Tusup, Sha          15 METRO                  56.18      55.72          4  
                  26.94       55.72 (28.78)                                                                                                                        
  6 Jablonski, Gregory  16 METRO                  55.57      55.74          3  
                  26.51       55.74 (29.23)                                                                                                                        
  7 Bailey, Michael     17 VA                     56.39      55.78          2  
                  26.81       55.78 (28.97)                                                                                                                        
  8 Dufresne, B. J.     18 PV                     55.78      55.85          1  
                  26.43       55.85 (29.42)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emanual, Ryan             15 METRO                  55.25      54.86        
                  26.36       54.86 (28.50)                                                                                                                        
  2 Applegate, Jesse          17 NJS                    54.53      55.18        
                  26.06       55.18 (29.12)                                                                                                                        
  3 Jablonski, Gregory        16 METRO                  56.24      55.57        
                  26.62       55.57 (28.95)                                                                                                                        
  4 Debiase, Joseph           15 AMS                    55.84      55.74        
                  26.74       55.74 (29.00)                                                                                                                        
  5 Dufresne, B. J.           18 PV                     56.50      55.78        
                  26.33       55.78 (29.45)                                                                                                                        
  6 Resler, Chris             16 NJS                    55.87      55.93        
                  27.08       55.93 (28.85)                                                                                                                        
  7 Tusup, Sha                15 METRO                  56.40      56.18        
                  27.03       56.18 (29.15)                                                                                                                        
  8 Bailey, Michael           17 VA                     57.71      56.39        
                  26.89       56.39 (29.50)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Alex                15 MD                     58.04      56.46        
                  27.51       56.46 (28.95)                                                                                                                        
 10 Toomey, Ray               15 AMS                    56.26      56.68        
                  26.74       56.68 (29.94)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hazlett, Seth             16 AMS                    56.60      56.74        
                  27.69       56.74 (29.05)                                                                                                                        
 12 Walley, Daniel            17 MA                     57.58      56.80        
                  27.61       56.80 (29.19)                                                                                                                        
 13 Garrett, Camm             17 VA                     57.00      56.86        
                  26.96       56.86 (29.90)                                                                                                                        
 14 McCorkle, Benjamin        16 PV                     56.85      57.15        
                  27.85       57.15 (29.30)                                                                                                                        
 15 Gucker, Kenneth           17 METRO                  57.43      57.19        
                  27.31       57.19 (29.88)                                                                                                                        
 16 Grossman, Brian           16 METRO                  57.47      57.31        
                  27.04       57.31 (30.27)                                                                                                                        
 17 Monti, Benjamin           15 NI                     57.85      57.50        
                  27.04       57.50 (30.46)                                                                                                                        
 18 Scheid, Tyler             16 AMS                    56.91      57.53        
                  27.20       57.53 (30.33)                                                                                                                        
 19 Pouchuline, Sergey        17 METRO                  58.14      57.66        
                  28.12       57.66 (29.54)                                                                                                                        
 20 Reydams, Vincent          16 PV                     57.24      57.71        
                  26.86       57.71 (30.85)                                                                                                                        
 21 Pepi, Mike                17 METRO                  58.05      57.83        
                  26.74       57.83 (31.09)                                                                                                                        
 22 Giangi, Chris             16 PV                     58.12      57.86        
                  27.23       57.86 (30.63)                                                                                                                        
 22 Viverette, Matt           17 AMS                    57.24      57.86        
                  27.52       57.86 (30.34)                                                                                                                        
 24 Harris, Matthew           16 PV                     58.27      58.01        
                  27.63       58.01 (30.38)                                                                                                                        
 25 Moeller, Joe              17 AMS                    56.04      58.03        
                  27.61       58.03 (30.42)                                                                                                                        
 26 Brett, Brian              16 PV                     58.47      58.40        
                  27.99       58.40 (30.41)                                                                                                                        
 27 McLean, Matt              15 PV                     58.45      58.55        
                  27.87       58.55 (30.68)                                                                                                                        
 28 Bower, Carter             17 AMS                    58.52      58.75        
                  28.37       58.75 (30.38)                                                                                                                        
 29 Levine, Ben               16 CT                     57.78      58.79        
                  29.45       58.79 (29.34)                                                                                                                        
 30 Hellmann, Drew            17 PV                     58.24      58.81        
                  28.57       58.81 (30.24)                                                                                                                        
 31 Schilling, Nick           16 AMS                    58.18      58.94        
                  27.90       58.94 (31.04)                                                                                                                        
 32 Carlson, David            15 VA                     58.46      59.32        
                  28.64       59.32 (30.68)                                                                                                                        
 33 Hogan, John               15 MD                     59.23      59.33        
                  28.37       59.33 (30.96)                                                                                                                        
 34 Erdley, Alan              16 MA                     58.40      59.50        
                  28.78       59.50 (30.72)                                                                                                                        
 35 Smith, Chip               17 AMS                    58.42      59.58        
                  28.36       59.58 (31.22)                                                                                                                        
 36 Wise, Zack                15 PV                     57.32      59.61        
                  28.41       59.61 (31.20)                                                                                                                        
 37 Maddux, Tom               17 PV                     58.23      59.78        
                  29.08       59.78 (30.70)                                                                                                                        
 38 Lewandowski, Nicholas     16 AMS                    57.42      59.94        
                  27.57       59.94 (32.37)                                                                                                                        
 38 Moreland, Christopher     17 PV                     58.42      59.94        
                  28.66       59.94 (31.28)                                                                                                                        
 40 Kim, Alex                 17 PV                     58.29    1:00.02        
                  28.28     1:00.02 (31.74)                                                                                                                        
 41 McIntyre, Damian          17 AMS                    57.34    1:00.12        
                  28.57     1:00.12 (31.55)                                                                                                                        
 42 Aasen, Gunnar             15 AMS                    58.11    1:00.17        
                  28.82     1:00.17 (31.35)                                                                                                                        
 43 Barron, Mark              17 AMS                    58.60    1:00.43        
                  29.28     1:00.43 (31.15)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                     35.51      34.67          9  
  2 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                     34.97      35.07          7  
  3 Norberg, Lindsey    12 NI                     35.78      35.63          6  
  4 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                     35.83      35.68          5  
  5 Gorinski, Laura     12 AMS                    35.84      35.95          4  
  6 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                     36.09      36.34          3  
  7 Norberg, Lauren     12 NI                     36.36      36.57          2  
  8 Schaeffer, Daniell  12 MD                     36.46      36.78          1  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelb, Sam                 12 MD                     35.42      34.97        
  2 Folk, Breanna             12 MA                     35.57      35.51        
  3 Norberg, Lindsey          12 NI                     36.10      35.78        
  4 Danner, Ashley            12 PV                     36.16      35.83        
  5 Gorinski, Laura           12 AMS                    36.59      35.84        
  6 Holloway, Meaghan         12 VA                     36.35      36.09        
  7 Norberg, Lauren           12 NI                     36.52      36.36        
  8 Schaeffer, Danielle       12 MD                     37.18      36.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sogar, Laura              12 NE                     37.05      36.54        
 10 Lynch, Sarah              12 PV                     36.57      36.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Black, Elizabeth          12 VA                     37.58      36.78        
 12 Steeves, Katie            12 MA                     38.32      36.92        
 13 Malone, Becky             12 METRO                  38.66      37.14        
 14 Chatellier, Adele         12 AMS                    37.55      37.27        
 15 Boyer, Paige              12 VA                     36.37      37.38        
 16 Courtney, Julia           12 CT                     37.24      37.45        
 17 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                     36.62      37.50        
 18 Visconti, Lizzy           12 CT                     38.04      37.64        
 19 Sullivan, Patty           12 CT                     36.75      37.75        
 20 Sparks, Catherine         12 CT                     37.35      37.79        
 21 Kim, Jane                 12 METRO                  38.58      37.81        
 22 Lang, Katie               12 CT                     37.04      37.94        
 23 Pflug, Jennifer           12 NJS                    37.28      38.22        
 24 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                     38.43      38.27        
 25 Dowd, Frances             12 PV                     37.72      38.35        
 26 Spicuzza, Elizabeth       12 VA                     39.35      38.53        
 27 Linn, Leslie              12 MA                     38.73      38.71        
 28 Didonato, Emily           12 METRO                  39.32      38.73        
 29 Noisten, Laura            12 NJS                    38.10      38.81        
 30 Watson-Layeni, Kemi       12 PV                     38.92      38.86        
 31 Howarth, MacKenzie        11 MA                     37.58      38.92        
 32 McDaniel, Emily           12 PV                     38.93      38.95        
 33 Emig, Briana              12 AMS                    38.95      39.14        
 34 Kreho, Kelly              12 CT                     37.99      39.16        
 35 Stout, Erin               12 PV                     39.07      39.19        
 36 Stagg, Ellen Carter       12 VA                     38.80      39.20        
 37 Porcellio, Elizabeth      12 NI                     39.22      39.29        
 38 Gnerre, Dana              12 CT                     38.33      39.40        
 39 Arzadon, Rachel           12 PV                     38.27      39.42        
 40 Wood, Jenna               12 NI                     38.79      39.59        
 41 Arana, Priscilla          12 METRO                  39.03      39.68        
 42 Clark, Hayley             12 NJS                    38.52      39.78        
 43 Obman, Jaclyn             12 AMS                    39.32      39.89        
 44 Wilson, Caroline          12 CT                     39.00      40.07        
 45 Walcker, Michelle         12 NE                     39.73      40.15        
 46 Avers, Whitney            12 MD                     39.43      40.20        
 47 Shull, Kayla              12 AMS                    39.68      40.30        
 48 Harris, Laura             11 MD                     39.15      40.33        
 49 Trivino, Courtney         12 NJS                    38.12      40.65        
 49 Shiota, Lili              12 METRO                  39.30      40.65        
 51 Risucci, Carissa          12 AD                     40.24      40.74        
 52 Ramsey, April             12 AMS                    39.53      41.06        
 53 Budd, Alex                12 NJS                    39.44      41.25        
 54 DE LA Baume, Jen          12 PV                     39.69      41.71        
 55 Wei, Victoria             12 AD                     40.12      47.41        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suh, Jong-Wan       12 MA                     34.90      34.04          9  
  2 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                     34.55      34.42          7  
  3 Chab, Bobby         12 PV                     35.01      34.55          6  
  4 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                     37.11      34.62          5  
  5 Greenland, Garrett  12 VA                     35.91      35.07          4  
  6 Fink, Marc          12 CT                     35.55      35.97          3  
  7 Christensen, Jonat  12 PV                     36.73      36.64          2  
  8 Cook, Tommy         12 PV                     36.80      37.66          1  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Stuart          12 VA                     34.72      34.55        
  2 Suh, Jong-Wan             12 MA                     34.95      34.90        
  3 Chab, Bobby               12 PV                     34.14      35.01        
  4 Fink, Marc                12 CT                     36.23      35.55        
  5 Alejandro, Stefan         12 METRO                  36.43      35.86        
  6 Greenland, Garrett        12 VA                     36.02      35.91        
  7 Christensen, Jonathan     12 PV                     37.57      36.73        
  8 Cook, Tommy               12 PV                     37.80      36.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pelton, Greg              12 CT                     35.20      37.11        
 10 Fischetti, Brian          12 VA                     36.53      37.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Peyton             11 VA                     36.54      37.36        
 12 Roddy, Sean               12 MD                     37.83      37.51        
 13 Bender, Jonathan          12 NJS                    38.03      37.78        
 14 Beegle, Justin            12 MA                     37.50      37.86        
 15 Reinheimer, Matthew       12 PV                     38.51      38.01        
 16 Materniak, Eric           12 MA                     38.47      38.17        
 17 Wepasnick, Zack           11 PV                     37.45      38.43        
 18 Degeorges, Trey           12 PV                     38.59      38.47        
 19 Wilson, Brian             12 AMS                    39.03      38.53        
 20 Sharp, Nicholas           11 MD                     38.44      38.58        
 21 Dyrkacz, Paul             12 NE                     39.16      38.75        
 22 Morgan, Brandon           12 CT                     38.66      38.84        
 23 Yafayev, Vadim            12 AD                     39.90      38.87        
 24 Remigino, James           12 CT                     39.65      38.90        
 25 Preda, Anthony            12 METRO                  34.16      38.98        
 26 Terracciano, Ryan         12 NJS                    39.03      39.01        
 27 Rosen, Mike               12 AMS                    39.12      39.28        
 28 Molchany, Marcus          12 MD                     39.63      39.75        
 29 Dowling, Mark             12 METRO                  39.49      40.01        
 30 Bardowell, Max            12 VA                     39.45      40.03        
 31 White, David              12 NJS                    38.08      40.12        
 32 Lamberson, Kei            12 VA                     39.51      40.13        
 33 O'Connor, Daniel          11 NI                     39.98      40.63        
 34 Elfert, Tyler             11 MD                     39.40      41.20        
 35 Hogenkamp, Taylor         12 NI                     42.89      42.85        
 -- Vanetten, Jacob           12 AD                     40.67         DQ        
 -- Hansen, D. Wesley         12 AMS                    38.96         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saad, Jaqueline     15 METRO                9:12.42    9:20.40          9  
                  32.01     1:06.57 (34.56)     1:41.45 (34.88)     2:16.44 (34.99)     2:51.27 (34.83)     3:26.33 (35.06)     4:01.33 (35.00)     4:36.61 (35.28)
        5:12.15 (35.54)     5:47.69 (35.54)     6:23.56 (35.87)     6:59.59 (36.03)     7:32.06 (32.47)     8:11.43 (39.37)     8:44.72 (33.29)     9:20.40 (35.68)
  2 Gannon, Amanda      17 AMS                  9:21.50    9:25.61          7  
                  26.94     1:07.08 (40.14)     1:42.58 (35.50)     2:18.09 (35.51)     2:53.85 (35.76)     3:29.38 (35.53)     4:05.34 (35.96)     4:40.70 (35.36)
        5:16.45 (35.75)     5:52.22 (35.77)     6:28.47 (36.25)     7:03.93 (35.46)     7:40.18 (36.25)     8:15.94 (35.76)     8:51.95 (36.01)     9:25.61 (33.66)
  3 Dimond, Tracy       15 MA                   9:29.65    9:25.66          6  
                  32.02     1:07.01 (34.99)     1:42.05 (35.04)     2:17.41 (35.36)     2:53.23 (35.82)     3:28.62 (35.39)     4:04.72 (36.10)     4:40.57 (35.85)
        5:16.17 (35.60)     5:51.57 (35.40)     6:27.89 (36.32)     7:03.43 (35.54)     7:39.75 (36.32)     8:15.56 (35.81)     8:51.90 (36.34)     9:25.66 (33.76)
  4 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  15 MA                   9:36.09    9:30.44          5  
                  30.80     1:05.13 (34.33)     1:39.77 (34.64)     2:15.62 (35.85)     2:50.43 (34.81)     3:26.94 (36.51)     4:02.15 (35.21)     4:38.90 (36.75)
        5:14.48 (35.58)     5:51.67 (37.19)     6:27.85 (36.18)     7:05.06 (37.21)     7:41.21 (36.15)     8:18.72 (37.51)     8:54.53 (35.81)     9:30.44 (35.91)
  5 Hubbard, Katrina    17 MD                   9:43.25    9:35.78          4  
                  34.75     1:10.19 (35.44)     1:46.50 (36.31)     2:22.60 (36.10)     2:58.78 (36.18)     3:34.58 (35.80)     4:10.79 (36.21)     4:46.18 (35.39)
        5:20.40 (34.22)     5:57.33 (36.93)     6:33.55 (36.22)     7:09.27 (35.72)     7:46.14 (36.87)     8:22.63 (36.49)     8:59.90 (37.27)     9:35.78 (35.88)
  6 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   9:36.88    9:36.35          3  
                  32.85     1:07.59 (34.74)     1:43.49 (35.90)     2:19.11 (35.62)     2:55.25 (36.14)     3:31.51 (36.26)     3:57.19 (25.68)     4:45.08 (47.89)
        5:21.16 (36.08)     5:57.86 (36.70)     6:34.88 (37.02)     7:11.26 (36.38)     7:47.94 (36.68)     8:24.62 (36.68)     9:01.00 (36.38)     9:36.35 (35.35)
  7 Smith, Rachel       15 VA                   9:45.45    9:38.83          2  
                  34.43     1:10.37 (35.94)     1:47.09 (36.72)     2:23.04 (35.95)     2:59.59 (36.55)     3:35.50 (35.91)     4:11.96 (36.46)     4:47.99 (36.03)
        5:24.46 (36.47)     6:00.85 (36.39)     6:37.35 (36.50)     7:13.52 (36.17)     7:50.26 (36.74)     8:26.68 (36.42)     8:54.64 (27.96)     9:38.83 (44.19)
  8 Ahern, Taryn        17 METRO                9:32.08    9:41.16          1  
                  32.43     1:07.38 (34.95)     1:41.93 (34.55)     2:18.29 (36.36)     2:54.19 (35.90)     3:30.91 (36.72)     4:07.14 (36.23)     4:44.31 (37.17)
        5:20.58 (36.27)     5:57.92 (37.34)     6:34.62 (36.70)     7:12.09 (37.47)     7:49.05 (36.96)     8:27.17 (38.12)     9:04.22 (37.05)     9:41.16 (36.94)
  9 Dwyer, Shannon      15 METRO                9:41.41    9:41.21        
                  33.63     1:09.34 (35.71)     1:46.39 (37.05)     2:22.93 (36.54)     2:59.96 (37.03)     3:36.03 (36.07)     4:13.19 (37.16)     4:49.93 (36.74)
        5:19.01 (29.08)     6:03.39 (44.38)     6:40.58 (37.19)     7:16.89 (36.31)     7:54.09 (37.20)     8:30.35 (36.26)     9:06.96 (36.61)     9:41.21 (34.25)
 10 McKenna, Clare      15 METRO                9:38.29    9:42.09        
                  33.29     1:08.96 (35.67)     1:45.96 (37.00)     2:23.14 (37.18)     3:00.16 (37.02)     3:37.27 (37.11)     4:13.87 (36.60)     4:50.80 (36.93)
        5:27.94 (37.14)     6:04.85 (36.91)     6:41.94 (37.09)     7:18.76 (36.82)     7:55.05 (36.29)     8:32.13 (37.08)     9:07.47 (35.34)     9:42.09 (34.62)
 11 Feibel, Gabriela    15 NJS                  9:26.77    9:43.47        
                  31.93     1:06.73 (34.80)     1:41.94 (35.21)     2:18.40 (36.46)     2:54.61 (36.21)     3:31.59 (36.98)     4:08.22 (36.63)     4:45.62 (37.40)
        5:22.63 (37.01)     5:59.91 (37.28)     6:33.00 (33.09)     7:15.45 (42.45)     7:52.82 (37.37)     8:30.40 (37.58)     9:07.17 (36.77)     9:43.47 (36.30)
 12 Chung, Theresa      16 VA                   9:46.25    9:44.54        
                  34.00     1:09.60 (35.60)     1:46.40 (36.80)     2:22.37 (35.97)     2:59.09 (36.72)     3:35.49 (36.40)     4:12.60 (37.11)     4:49.23 (36.63)
        5:26.54 (37.31)     6:03.69 (37.15)     6:41.62 (37.93)     7:19.01 (37.39)     7:56.62 (37.61)     8:33.81 (37.19)     9:10.73 (36.92)     9:44.54 (33.81)
 13 Tokar, Kelsey       15 MD                   9:49.14    9:44.59        
                  35.47     1:12.25 (36.78)     1:49.93 (37.68)     2:26.67 (36.74)     3:04.12 (37.45)     3:40.76 (36.64)     4:15.94 (35.18)     4:54.25 (38.31)
        5:31.11 (36.86)     6:07.73 (36.62)     6:44.51 (36.78)     7:20.61 (36.10)     7:57.21 (36.60)     8:33.23 (36.02)     9:09.74 (36.51)     9:44.59 (34.85)
 14 Price, Jennifer     16 AMS                  9:43.98    9:46.80        
                  33.25     1:10.02 (36.77)     1:46.70 (36.68)     2:24.35 (37.65)     3:00.75 (36.40)     3:38.14 (37.39)     4:14.86 (36.72)     4:52.01 (37.15)
        5:28.80 (36.79)     6:06.56 (37.76)     6:43.24 (36.68)     7:20.72 (37.48)     7:57.63 (36.91)     8:35.03 (37.40)     9:11.32 (36.29)     9:46.80 (35.48)
 15 Branson, Christina  15 MA                   9:42.64    9:46.97        
                  34.08     1:10.33 (36.25)     1:42.64 (32.31)     2:23.48 (40.84)     2:54.66 (31.18)     3:36.81 (42.15)     4:13.31 (36.50)     4:50.30 (36.99)
        5:23.04 (32.74)     6:04.44 (41.40)     6:34.83 (30.39)     7:18.68 (43.85)     7:55.92 (37.24)     8:33.67 (37.75)     9:10.50 (36.83)     9:46.97 (36.47)
 16 Locher, Erica       16 VA                   9:34.62    9:49.13        
                  32.99     1:08.41 (35.42)     1:44.42 (36.01)     2:20.79 (36.37)     2:57.63 (36.84)     3:34.41 (36.78)     4:11.58 (37.17)     4:48.73 (37.15)
        5:26.39 (37.66)     6:04.01 (37.62)     6:42.18 (38.17)     7:19.40 (37.22)     7:57.24 (37.84)     8:34.53 (37.29)     9:12.45 (37.92)     9:49.13 (36.68)
 17 Ferguson, Annie     17 PV                   9:48.87    9:53.83        
                  33.87     1:09.93 (36.06)     1:46.71 (36.78)     2:23.05 (36.34)     2:59.80 (36.75)     3:36.56 (36.76)     4:14.03 (37.47)     4:51.66 (37.63)
        5:29.56 (37.90)     6:07.38 (37.82)     6:45.01 (37.63)     7:22.98 (37.97)     8:00.93 (37.95)     8:39.02 (38.09)     9:16.85 (37.83)     9:53.83 (36.98)
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seery, Robert       17 METRO                8:40.24    8:40.05          9  
                  28.45       59.74 (31.29)     1:31.68 (31.94)     2:04.23 (32.55)     2:36.76 (32.53)     3:09.59 (32.83)     3:42.32 (32.73)     4:15.23 (32.91)
        4:48.18 (32.95)     5:21.25 (33.07)     5:55.27 (34.02)     6:28.61 (33.34)     7:01.97 (33.36)     7:35.61 (33.64)     8:08.66 (33.05)     8:40.05 (31.39)
  2 Koucheravy, Tom     18 PV                   8:47.79    8:45.42          7  
                  28.69       59.65 (30.96)     1:22.12 (22.47)     2:04.15 (42.03)     2:37.34 (33.19)     3:10.31 (32.97)     3:43.51 (33.20)     4:16.66 (33.15)
        4:50.34 (33.68)     5:23.82 (33.48)     5:57.68 (33.86)     6:31.06 (33.38)     7:04.97 (33.91)     7:38.64 (33.67)     8:00.68 (22.04)     8:45.42 (44.74)
  3 McCloskey, Dennen   16 MA                   8:54.00    8:52.33          6  
                  29.34     1:01.23 (31.89)     1:34.46 (33.23)     2:07.81 (33.35)     2:41.65 (33.84)     3:15.45 (33.80)     3:49.81 (34.36)     4:23.75 (33.94)
        4:58.18 (34.43)     5:31.81 (33.63)     6:06.20 (34.39)     6:39.71 (33.51)     7:13.43 (33.72)     7:46.80 (33.37)     8:19.97 (33.17)     8:52.33 (32.36)
  4 Garrett, Camm       17 VA                   8:48.51    8:53.97          5  
                  29.01     1:00.83 (31.82)     1:33.33 (32.50)     2:06.64 (33.31)     2:40.00 (33.36)     3:13.92 (33.92)     3:47.68 (33.76)     4:21.66 (33.98)
        4:55.41 (33.75)     5:29.82 (34.41)     6:04.03 (34.21)     6:38.78 (34.75)     7:13.26 (34.48)     7:47.66 (34.40)     8:21.10 (33.44)     8:53.97 (32.87)
  5 Curtis, Matthew     16 NJS                  8:54.02    8:55.19          4  
                  30.30     1:03.63 (33.33)     1:36.36 (32.73)     2:10.01 (33.65)     2:43.51 (33.50)     3:17.72 (34.21)     3:51.67 (33.95)     4:26.18 (34.51)
        4:59.27 (33.09)     5:33.65 (34.38)     6:07.57 (33.92)     6:41.94 (34.37)     7:15.94 (34.00)     7:49.93 (33.99)     8:23.12 (33.19)     8:55.19 (32.07)
  6 Cirella, PJ         16 NJS                  8:53.64    8:55.50          3  
                  29.82     1:03.19 (33.37)     1:36.63 (33.44)     2:10.53 (33.90)     2:44.33 (33.80)     3:18.55 (34.22)     3:52.86 (34.31)     4:26.97 (34.11)
        5:00.08 (33.11)     5:34.50 (34.42)     6:08.41 (33.91)     6:42.78 (34.37)     7:16.50 (33.72)     7:50.70 (34.20)     8:24.26 (33.56)     8:55.50 (31.24)
  7 Braunreuther, Joe   16 NJS                  8:54.10    8:55.88          2  
                  29.70     1:01.83 (32.13)     1:34.80 (32.97)     2:08.15 (33.35)     2:41.57 (33.42)     3:15.38 (33.81)     3:49.24 (33.86)     4:23.22 (33.98)
        4:57.54 (34.32)     5:31.54 (34.00)     6:05.86 (34.32)     6:39.99 (34.13)     7:14.25 (34.26)     7:48.60 (34.35)     8:23.04 (34.44)     8:55.88 (32.84)
  8 Jackson, Steve      17 AMS                  8:58.55    8:57.56          1  
                  30.23     1:04.05 (33.82)     1:38.21 (34.16)     2:12.06 (33.85)     2:45.85 (33.79)     3:20.05 (34.20)     3:54.32 (34.27)     4:28.08 (33.76)
        5:01.19 (33.11)     5:34.91 (33.72)     6:08.96 (34.05)     6:43.35 (34.39)     7:17.32 (33.97)     7:51.63 (34.31)     8:25.10 (33.47)     8:57.56 (32.46)
  9 Hurdle, Brandt      16 VA                   9:04.09    8:58.54        
                  30.86     1:04.25 (33.39)     1:37.51 (33.26)     2:11.87 (34.36)     2:45.64 (33.77)     3:20.02 (34.38)     3:53.76 (33.74)     4:28.31 (34.55)
        5:02.04 (33.73)     5:36.26 (34.22)     6:09.70 (33.44)     6:43.76 (34.06)     7:17.39 (33.63)     7:51.76 (34.37)     8:25.31 (33.55)     8:58.54 (33.23)
 10 Martin, Jared       17 VA                   8:56.62    8:59.37        
                  30.83     1:04.19 (33.36)     1:38.05 (33.86)     2:11.88 (33.83)     2:46.14 (34.26)     3:20.22 (34.08)     3:54.55 (34.33)     4:28.48 (33.93)
        5:02.37 (33.89)     5:36.04 (33.67)     6:10.60 (34.56)     6:44.43 (33.83)     7:19.01 (34.58)     7:53.18 (34.17)     8:27.36 (34.18)     8:59.37 (32.01)
 11 Bright, Matthew     16 NJS                  9:01.99    9:03.93        
                  31.02     1:04.34 (33.32)     1:38.76 (34.42)     2:12.48 (33.72)     2:46.75 (34.27)     3:20.51 (33.76)     3:55.21 (34.70)     4:29.35 (34.14)
        5:03.15 (33.80)     5:36.76 (33.61)     6:11.20 (34.44)     6:45.40 (34.20)     7:17.53 (32.13)     7:54.78 (37.25)     8:30.04 (35.26)     9:03.93 (33.89)
 12 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   9:03.12    9:07.87        
                  30.66     1:04.56 (33.90)     1:38.81 (34.25)     2:13.26 (34.45)     2:37.66 (24.40)     3:21.07 (43.41)     3:54.96 (33.89)     4:29.29 (34.33)
        5:03.53 (34.24)     5:38.53 (35.00)     6:13.15 (34.62)     6:48.49 (35.34)     7:23.50 (35.01)     7:59.01 (35.51)     8:33.80 (34.79)     9:07.87 (34.07)
 13 Tokarsky, Alex      17 NI                   9:13.00    9:07.91        
                  30.07     1:03.93 (33.86)     1:37.91 (33.98)     2:12.33 (34.42)     2:46.18 (33.85)     3:21.25 (35.07)     3:55.59 (34.34)     4:30.40 (34.81)
        5:05.72 (35.32)     5:40.87 (35.15)     6:15.21 (34.34)     6:50.96 (35.75)     7:25.92 (34.96)     8:00.36 (34.44)     8:35.12 (34.76)     9:07.91 (32.79)
 14 Wakefield, Kevin    15 METRO                9:11.21    9:09.33        
                  30.62     1:04.77 (34.15)     1:38.74 (33.97)     2:13.54 (34.80)     2:41.51 (27.97)     3:23.72 (42.21)     3:58.95 (35.23)     4:34.32 (35.37)
        5:08.51 (34.19)     5:43.81 (35.30)     6:18.20 (34.39)     6:53.65 (35.45)     7:26.45 (32.80)     8:00.78 (34.33)     8:35.77 (34.99)     9:09.33 (33.56)
 15 Leriotis, Theo      17 AMS                  9:10.05    9:10.30        
                  30.13     1:03.67 (33.54)     1:37.78 (34.11)     2:12.57 (34.79)     2:47.16 (34.59)     3:21.29 (34.13)     3:55.71 (34.42)     4:30.46 (34.75)
        5:05.37 (34.91)     5:40.57 (35.20)     6:15.58 (35.01)     6:51.18 (35.60)     7:25.24 (34.06)     8:00.28 (35.04)     8:35.29 (35.01)     9:10.30 (35.01)
 16 Simanek, Brian      18 AMS                  9:04.57    9:13.58        
                  30.97     1:04.24 (33.27)     1:37.90 (33.66)     2:11.90 (34.00)     2:45.94 (34.04)     3:20.12 (34.18)     3:54.72 (34.60)     4:29.31 (34.59)
        5:03.69 (34.38)     5:38.63 (34.94)     6:13.77 (35.14)     6:49.61 (35.84)     7:25.48 (35.87)     8:01.20 (35.72)     8:37.80 (36.60)     9:13.58 (35.78)
 17 Hogan, Chris        15 NI                   9:19.79    9:13.99        
                  30.01     1:03.76 (33.75)     1:37.67 (33.91)     2:12.17 (34.50)     2:46.68 (34.51)     3:21.81 (35.13)     3:56.45 (34.64)     4:31.45 (35.00)
        5:06.11 (34.66)     5:41.49 (35.38)     6:16.52 (35.03)     6:52.11 (35.59)     7:27.46 (35.35)     8:02.99 (35.53)     8:38.67 (35.68)     9:13.99 (35.32)
 18 Erdley, Alan        16 MA                   9:06.25    9:14.00        
                  30.79     1:05.24 (34.45)     1:40.02 (34.78)     2:14.84 (34.82)     2:49.74 (34.90)     3:24.57 (34.83)     3:59.49 (34.92)     4:34.38 (34.89)
        5:09.45 (35.07)     5:44.72 (35.27)     6:19.51 (34.79)     6:54.57 (35.06)     7:29.78 (35.21)     8:05.00 (35.22)     8:39.97 (34.97)     9:14.00 (34.03)
 19 Diggs, Keith        15 PV                   8:55.60    9:14.41        
                  30.69     1:04.33 (33.64)     1:38.84 (34.51)     2:13.18 (34.34)     2:47.47 (34.29)     3:21.93 (34.46)     3:57.00 (35.07)     4:32.07 (35.07)
        5:06.08 (34.01)     5:41.76 (35.68)     6:17.09 (35.33)     6:53.27 (36.18)     7:28.68 (35.41)     8:04.07 (35.39)     8:40.14 (36.07)     9:14.41 (34.27)
 20 Zierenberg, Jack    15 AMS                  9:09.55    9:15.72        
                  31.27     1:05.17 (33.90)     1:39.88 (34.71)     2:14.57 (34.69)     2:49.88 (35.31)     3:24.38 (34.50)     4:00.20 (35.82)     4:35.55 (35.35)
        5:11.04 (35.49)     5:46.47 (35.43)     6:22.15 (35.68)     6:57.45 (35.30)     7:32.47 (35.02)     8:07.77 (35.30)     8:42.34 (34.57)     9:15.72 (33.38)
 21 Aasen, Wes          15 AMS                  9:10.97    9:16.12        
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)     1:38.83 (34.54)     2:13.90 (35.07)     2:49.10 (35.20)     3:24.04 (34.94)     3:59.57 (35.53)     4:34.78 (35.21)
        5:10.39 (35.61)     5:45.79 (35.40)     6:21.84 (36.05)     6:57.41 (35.57)     7:32.43 (35.02)     8:07.78 (35.35)     8:38.20 (30.42)     9:16.12 (37.92)
 22 Hogan, John         15 MD                   9:11.93    9:17.94        
                  31.76     1:06.05 (34.29)     1:41.34 (35.29)     2:16.10 (34.76)     2:51.21 (35.11)     3:25.46 (34.25)     4:00.94 (35.48)     4:35.56 (34.62)
        5:11.02 (35.46)     5:45.88 (34.86)     6:21.77 (35.89)     6:57.01 (35.24)     7:32.55 (35.54)     8:08.36 (35.81)     8:44.29 (35.93)     9:17.94 (33.65)
 23 Elek, Gregory       15 NJS                  8:52.14    9:22.69        
                  32.65     1:06.94 (34.29)     1:41.54 (34.60)     2:15.83 (34.29)     2:51.16 (35.33)     3:25.93 (34.77)     4:01.35 (35.42)     4:36.47 (35.12)
        5:12.34 (35.87)     5:47.54 (35.20)     6:23.97 (36.43)     6:59.98 (36.01)     7:36.58 (36.60)     8:12.22 (35.64)     8:48.10 (35.88)     9:22.69 (34.59)
 24 Murphy, Seth        16 MD                   9:17.83    9:24.07        
                  31.77     1:04.99 (33.22)     1:39.69 (34.70)     2:14.25 (34.56)     2:49.71 (35.46)     3:24.70 (34.99)     4:00.51 (35.81)     4:36.02 (35.51)
        5:12.37 (36.35)     5:47.97 (35.60)     6:24.69 (36.72)     7:00.72 (36.03)     7:38.29 (37.57)     8:13.85 (35.56)     8:49.87 (36.02)     9:24.07 (34.20)
 25 Hartmann, Spencer   15 CT                   9:03.60    9:28.03        
                  31.28     1:05.73 (34.45)     1:40.86 (35.13)     2:15.51 (34.65)     2:50.50 (34.99)     3:26.19 (35.69)     4:01.75 (35.56)     4:38.05 (36.30)
        5:14.20 (36.15)     5:50.38 (36.18)     6:26.43 (36.05)     7:02.27 (35.84)     7:40.11 (37.84)     8:16.43 (36.32)     8:53.22 (36.79)     9:28.03 (34.81)
 26 Senior, Seth        17 MA                   9:13.48    9:30.00        
                  32.33     1:07.62 (35.29)     1:42.89 (35.27)     2:18.94 (36.05)     2:54.80 (35.86)     3:30.56 (35.76)     4:07.03 (36.47)     4:43.08 (36.05)
        5:19.24 (36.16)     5:55.57 (36.33)     6:32.07 (36.50)     7:08.30 (36.23)     7:44.65 (36.35)     8:19.52 (34.87)     8:54.89 (35.37)     9:30.00 (35.11)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Colapietro, Lisa    14 MA                   1:20.08    1:17.74          9  
                  37.18     1:17.74 (40.56)                                                                                                                        
  2 Stewart, Amanda     14 AMS                  1:18.06    1:17.79          7  
                  36.03     1:17.79 (41.76)                                                                                                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Kelby    14 CT                   1:18.51    1:18.03          6  
                  36.19     1:18.03 (41.84)                                                                                                                        
  4 Currie, Emily       14 VA                   1:19.29    1:18.56          5  
                  37.61     1:18.56 (40.95)                                                                                                                        
  5 Frank, Mary         13 MA                   1:19.88    1:18.70          4  
                  37.05     1:18.70 (41.65)                                                                                                                        
  6 Ferguson, Martha    14 NJS                  1:20.56    1:18.73          3  
                  36.34     1:18.73 (42.39)                                                                                                                        
  7 Sayers, Kelley      13 VA                   1:19.27    1:19.36          2  
                  37.42     1:19.36 (41.94)                                                                                                                        
  8 Dobrzanski, Cassie  13 MD                   1:20.63    1:21.94          1  
                  38.91     1:21.94 (43.03)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Amanda           14 AMS                  1:18.55    1:18.06        
                  36.54     1:18.06 (41.52)                                                                                                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Kelby          14 CT                   1:16.39    1:18.51        
                  36.59     1:18.51 (41.92)                                                                                                                        
  3 Sayers, Kelley            13 VA                   1:19.54    1:19.27        
                  37.72     1:19.27 (41.55)                                                                                                                        
  4 Currie, Emily             14 VA                   1:17.37    1:19.29        
                  37.74     1:19.29 (41.55)                                                                                                                        
  5 Frank, Mary               13 MA                   1:20.30    1:19.88        
                  37.86     1:19.88 (42.02)                                                                                                                        
  6 Colapietro, Lisa          14 MA                   1:19.21    1:20.08        
                  38.77     1:20.08 (41.31)                                                                                                                        
  7 Ferguson, Martha          14 NJS                  1:20.15    1:20.56        
                  37.42     1:20.56 (43.14)                                                                                                                        
  8 Dobrzanski, Cassie        13 MD                   1:20.18    1:20.63        
                  37.93     1:20.63 (42.70)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winland, Emily            13 PV                   1:24.67    1:21.09        
                  38.10     1:21.09 (42.99)                                                                                                                        
 10 Faingold, Kathy           14 AMS                  1:20.39    1:21.12        
                  39.43     1:21.12 (41.69)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hammond, Morgan           13 MD                   1:21.11    1:21.29        
                  38.49     1:21.29 (42.80)                                                                                                                        
 12 Kane, Rebecca             14 NJS                  1:21.47    1:21.60        
                  38.64     1:21.60 (42.96)                                                                                                                        
 13 Cruz, Danielle            14 MD                   1:21.05    1:21.75        
                  38.45     1:21.75 (43.30)                                                                                                                        
 14 Berke, Megan              13 VA                   1:20.17    1:22.03        
                  38.84     1:22.03 (43.19)                                                                                                                        
 15 Myers, Anne               14 VA                   1:23.24    1:22.12        
                  38.36     1:22.12 (43.76)                                                                                                                        
 16 Godwin, Rebecca           13 MD                   1:21.88    1:22.50        
                  38.12     1:22.50 (44.38)                                                                                                                        
 17 Harris, Courtney          14 VA                   1:21.22    1:22.51        
                  38.10     1:22.51 (44.41)                                                                                                                        
 18 Friedrich, Kiley          14 MD                   1:21.78    1:22.76        
                  38.94     1:22.76 (43.82)                                                                                                                        
 19 Kett, Nicole              13 CT                   1:20.86    1:22.80        
                  39.25     1:22.80 (43.55)                                                                                                                        
 20 Pacelli, Summer           14 CT                   1:21.64    1:22.81        
                  38.30     1:22.81 (44.51)                                                                                                                        
 21 Smith, Devin              14 METRO                1:22.87    1:23.53        
                  38.70     1:23.53 (44.83)                                                                                                                        
 22 Ferrigno, Lisa            13 MA                   1:23.92    1:23.58        
                  38.47     1:23.58 (45.11)                                                                                                                        
 23 Lewis, Kim                14 VA                   1:22.60    1:23.71        
                  39.59     1:23.71 (44.12)                                                                                                                        
 24 Sheridan, Nicole          14 METRO                1:22.74    1:23.74        
                  38.98     1:23.74 (44.76)                                                                                                                        
 25 Wilson, Becca             13 MA                   1:23.73    1:23.76        
                  39.03     1:23.76 (44.73)                                                                                                                        
 26 Hock, Stephanie           14 MD                   1:22.24    1:23.78        
                  39.71     1:23.78 (44.07)                                                                                                                        
 27 Bucceri, Elizabeth        14 CT                   1:23.20    1:23.89        
                  40.00     1:23.89 (43.89)                                                                                                                        
 28 Sprow, Alana              14 METRO                1:21.26    1:24.09        
                  39.96     1:24.09 (44.13)                                                                                                                        
 29 Kelley, Rebecca           13 VA                   1:24.18    1:24.13        
                  39.38     1:24.13 (44.75)                                                                                                                        
 30 Swider, Kaley             13 MA                   1:22.89    1:24.19        
                  39.92     1:24.19 (44.27)                                                                                                                        
 31 Czar, Sarah               14 MA                   1:22.58    1:24.31        
                  39.23     1:24.31 (45.08)                                                                                                                        
 31 Democker, Tracy           13 PV                   1:22.68    1:24.31        
                  39.16     1:24.31 (45.15)                                                                                                                        
 33 Dunleavy, Sarah           13 AMS                  1:20.79    1:24.33        
                  39.93     1:24.33 (44.40)                                                                                                                        
 34 Stevenson, Sarah          14 VA                   1:24.28    1:24.34        
                  40.62     1:24.34 (43.72)                                                                                                                        
 35 Pavlick, Erin             14 MA                   1:22.82    1:24.41        
                  39.14     1:24.41 (45.27)                                                                                                                        
 36 McHale, Caitlin           14 PV                   1:22.48    1:24.74        
                  41.28     1:24.74 (43.46)                                                                                                                        
 37 Gesumaria, Codie          14 PV                   1:22.64    1:25.04        
                  39.96     1:25.04 (45.08)                                                                                                                        
 38 Hetzel, Alexa             13 NJS                  1:23.94    1:25.07        
                  40.77     1:25.07 (44.30)                                                                                                                        
 39 Peterson, Caitlin         13 AD                   1:22.07    1:25.16        
                  40.15     1:25.16 (45.01)                                                                                                                        
 40 Hunter, Emily             13 CT                   1:22.90    1:25.19        
                  40.64     1:25.19 (44.55)                                                                                                                        
 41 Royce, Carolyn            13 VA                   1:21.29    1:25.26        
                  40.68     1:25.26 (44.58)                                                                                                                        
 42 Teresak, Krista           13 NJS                  1:24.46    1:25.53        
                  40.22     1:25.53 (45.31)                                                                                                                        
 43 Hall, Kelsey              14 NJS                  1:23.85    1:25.74        
                  41.21     1:25.74 (44.53)                                                                                                                        
 44 Hilton, Emily             14 CT                   1:23.71    1:25.80        
                  41.13     1:25.80 (44.67)                                                                                                                        
 45 Smith, Megan              14 NI                   1:26.70    1:26.19        
                  40.30     1:26.19 (45.89)                                                                                                                        
 46 Lewis, Caiti              14 PV                   1:23.13    1:26.21        
                  39.88     1:26.21 (46.33)                                                                                                                        
 47 Seals, Caitlin            14 CT                   1:23.11    1:26.72        
                  40.30     1:26.72 (46.42)                                                                                                                        
 48 Radcliffe, Brittany       13 MD                   1:24.16    1:26.86        
                  40.14     1:26.86 (46.72)                                                                                                                        
 49 Heyman, Taryn             14 CT                   1:23.82    1:27.65        
                  40.35     1:27.65 (47.30)                                                                                                                        
 50 Lutz, Anne                13 AMS                  1:23.99    1:27.83        
                  40.82     1:27.83 (47.01)                                                                                                                        
 51 Martinez, Bianca          13 METRO                1:23.85    1:28.79        
                  39.25     1:28.79 (49.54)                                                                                                                        
 52 Gloeckler, Kristen        13 AD                   1:29.46    1:29.14        
                  42.90     1:29.14 (46.24)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melillo, Simone     14 PV                   1:12.76    1:11.12          9  
                  33.88     1:11.12 (37.24)                                                                                                                        
  2 Arencibia, Jordan   14 VA                   1:13.50    1:11.46          7  
                  33.67     1:11.46 (37.79)                                                                                                                        
  3 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   1:12.07    1:12.49          6  
                  34.28     1:12.49 (38.21)                                                                                                                        
  4 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   1:14.05    1:12.53          5  
                  35.16     1:12.53 (37.37)                                                                                                                        
  5 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   1:14.31    1:12.96          4  
                  34.95     1:12.96 (38.01)                                                                                                                        
  6 Grant, Ray          14 NE                   1:15.25    1:13.19          3  
                  34.87     1:13.19 (38.32)                                                                                                                        
  7 Richards, Will      14 MD                   1:15.15    1:13.89          2  
                  34.49     1:13.89 (39.40)                                                                                                                        
  8 Gibeily, Chris      14 PV                   1:14.88    1:14.62          1  
                  34.80     1:14.62 (39.82)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Tyler             14 VA                   1:12.66    1:12.07        
                  34.73     1:12.07 (37.34)                                                                                                                        
  2 Melillo, Simone           14 PV                   1:12.14    1:12.76        
                  34.59     1:12.76 (38.17)                                                                                                                        
  3 Arencibia, Jordan         14 VA                   1:14.23    1:13.50        
                  34.97     1:13.50 (38.53)                                                                                                                        
  4 Spath, Kevin              14 MD                   1:13.09    1:14.05        
                  34.77     1:14.05 (39.28)                                                                                                                        
  5 Vogt, Ian                 14 VA                   1:13.66    1:14.31        
                  35.97     1:14.31 (38.34)                                                                                                                        
  6 Gibeily, Chris            14 PV                   1:14.59    1:14.88        
                  34.49     1:14.88 (40.39)                                                                                                                        
  7 Richards, Will            14 MD                   1:18.27    1:15.15        
                  35.37     1:15.15 (39.78)                                                                                                                        
  8 Grant, Ray                14 NE                   1:14.09    1:15.25        
                  35.49     1:15.25 (39.76)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molinelli, Jos            14 METRO                1:16.91    1:15.56        
                  36.65     1:15.56 (38.91)                                                                                                                        
 10 Chui, Derick              14 NJS                  1:15.57    1:15.61        
                  35.01     1:15.61 (40.60)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Divers, Bob               14 NI                   1:17.05    1:16.45        
                  35.86     1:16.45 (40.59)                                                                                                                        
 12 Moore, Carter             14 VA                   1:14.55    1:16.49        
                  36.26     1:16.49 (40.23)                                                                                                                        
 13 Sisler, Ben               14 VA                   1:16.10    1:17.40        
                  35.74     1:17.40 (41.66)                                                                                                                        
 14 Curtis, Jonathan          13 NJS                  1:14.92    1:17.43        
                  37.27     1:17.43 (40.16)                                                                                                                        
 15 Stafford, Jon             14 VA                   1:14.96    1:17.73        
                  36.41     1:17.73 (41.32)                                                                                                                        
 16 Nam, Timothy              13 METRO                1:17.21    1:17.80        
                  36.06     1:17.80 (41.74)                                                                                                                        
 17 Zevin, Craig              13 CT                   1:15.25    1:18.49        
                  36.14     1:18.49 (42.35)                                                                                                                        
 18 Hanson, Alex              14 VA                   1:14.44    1:18.56        
                  36.06     1:18.56 (42.50)                                                                                                                        
 19 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas       14 PV                   1:16.38    1:18.64        
                  37.03     1:18.64 (41.61)                                                                                                                        
 20 Matthews, Jordan          14 AD                   1:18.38    1:18.67        
                  36.83     1:18.67 (41.84)                                                                                                                        
 21 Gustafson, Max            14 PV                   1:16.42    1:19.28        
                  37.19     1:19.28 (42.09)                                                                                                                        
 22 Gloeckler, Larry          14 AD                   1:18.74    1:19.34        
                  38.52     1:19.34 (40.82)                                                                                                                        
 23 Smith, Brandon            14 AMS                  1:17.64    1:19.74        
                  36.57     1:19.74 (43.17)                                                                                                                        
 24 Mackinnon, Gregory        14 CT                   1:18.87    1:19.75        
                  37.91     1:19.75 (41.84)                                                                                                                        
 25 Siemasko, Rob             14 MA                   1:18.37    1:19.87        
                  36.95     1:19.87 (42.92)                                                                                                                        
 26 McAdorey, Hugh            14 MD                   1:17.99    1:19.91        
                  36.74     1:19.91 (43.17)                                                                                                                        
 27 Law, Jordy                14 VA                   1:16.40    1:20.64        
                  37.63     1:20.64 (43.01)                                                                                                                        
 28 Connor, Matthew           13 AMS                  1:20.74    1:23.02        
                  39.13     1:23.02 (43.89)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  1:16.86    1:15.53          9  
                  35.11     1:15.53 (40.42)                                                                                                                        
  2 Mango, Madalena     17 METRO                1:19.49    1:18.30          7  
                  36.03     1:18.30 (42.27)                                                                                                                        
  3 Dawson, Annie       16 MD                   1:19.98    1:18.43          6  
                  36.04     1:18.43 (42.39)                                                                                                                        
  4 Cirella, Mary       16 NJS                  1:18.23    1:18.51          5  
                  37.07     1:18.51 (41.44)                                                                                                                        
  5 Leite, Karla        16 METRO                1:19.45    1:18.53          4  
                  37.36     1:18.53 (41.17)                                                                                                                        
  6 Pastore, Kellie     15 MA                   1:20.52    1:19.11          3  
                  36.61     1:19.11 (42.50)                                                                                                                        
  7 Case, Kimberly      15 PV                   1:19.90    1:19.48          2  
                  37.58     1:19.48 (41.90)                                                                                                                        
  8 Delafuente, Jackie  16 NJS                  1:19.40    1:20.52          1  
                  36.88     1:20.52 (43.64)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dietrich, Mallory         15 AMS                  1:17.14    1:16.86        
                  35.47     1:16.86 (41.39)                                                                                                                        
  2 Cirella, Mary             16 NJS                  1:17.72    1:18.23        
                  36.32     1:18.23 (41.91)                                                                                                                        
  3 Delafuente, Jackie        16 NJS                  1:18.97    1:19.40        
                  36.94     1:19.40 (42.46)                                                                                                                        
  4 Leite, Karla              16 METRO                1:17.77    1:19.45        
                  37.65     1:19.45 (41.80)                                                                                                                        
  5 Mango, Madalena           17 METRO                1:19.01    1:19.49        
                  36.95     1:19.49 (42.54)                                                                                                                        
  6 Case, Kimberly            15 PV                   1:18.66    1:19.90        
                  37.61     1:19.90 (42.29)                                                                                                                        
  7 Dawson, Annie             16 MD                   1:18.45    1:19.98        
                  37.32     1:19.98 (42.66)                                                                                                                        
  8 Pastore, Kellie           15 MA                   1:20.15    1:20.52        
                  37.45     1:20.52 (43.07)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Battle, Kelly             17 AMS                  1:19.09    1:20.68        
                  38.40     1:20.68 (42.28)                                                                                                                        
 10 Miller, Carley            15 CT                   1:18.77    1:20.81        
                  38.89     1:20.81 (41.92)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Linkenauger, Anna         15 VA                   1:18.83    1:20.96        
                  37.93     1:20.96 (43.03)                                                                                                                        
 12 Jones, Jackie             15 AMS                  1:20.56    1:20.99        
                  38.09     1:20.99 (42.90)                                                                                                                        
 13 Bedard, Lauren            16 CT                   1:18.77    1:21.15        
                  37.84     1:21.15 (43.31)                                                                                                                        
 14 White, Courtney           15 VA                   1:21.32    1:21.26        
                  39.11     1:21.26 (42.15)                                                                                                                        
 15 Swiger, Leigh             15 PV                   1:19.62    1:21.31        
                  38.48     1:21.31 (42.83)                                                                                                                        
 16 Chamberlain, Drea         15 AMS                  1:22.56    1:21.40        
                  38.08     1:21.40 (43.32)                                                                                                                        
 17 Boland, Mary Teres        15 PV                   1:21.14    1:21.68        
                  38.54     1:21.68 (43.14)                                                                                                                        
 18 Aichele, Allison          15 MD                   1:21.48    1:21.96        
                  39.15     1:21.96 (42.81)                                                                                                                        
 19 Mealy, Erin               17 PV                   1:20.52    1:22.17        
                  39.10     1:22.17 (43.07)                                                                                                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Karen         16 NE                   1:20.52    1:22.23        
                  38.29     1:22.23 (43.94)                                                                                                                        
 21 Yuen, Evelyn              15 NJS                  1:19.24    1:22.33        
                  39.35     1:22.33 (42.98)                                                                                                                        
 22 Dinapoli, Christina       16 NJS                  1:20.67    1:22.40        
                  37.31     1:22.40 (45.09)                                                                                                                        
 23 Jenkins, Kimberly         16 AMS                  1:21.46    1:22.75        
                  39.57     1:22.75 (43.18)                                                                                                                        
 24 Gillespie, Ashley         16 NI                   1:21.76    1:23.10        
                  39.03     1:23.10 (44.07)                                                                                                                        
 25 Walsh, Caroline           15 NJS                  1:21.86    1:23.29        
                  39.43     1:23.29 (43.86)                                                                                                                        
 26 Kelly, Katie              16 METRO                1:20.18    1:24.04        
                  39.03     1:24.04 (45.01)                                                                                                                        
 27 Miller, Katherine         18 METRO                1:22.00    1:24.16        
                  39.76     1:24.16 (44.40)                                                                                                                        
 28 Russell, Lauren           15 AMS                  1:22.10    1:24.28        
                  37.78     1:24.28 (46.50)                                                                                                                        
 29 Didonato, Kaitlin         16 METRO                1:22.12    1:24.39        
                  40.25     1:24.39 (44.14)                                                                                                                        
 30 Rhoads, Megan             17 MD                   1:22.17    1:25.09        
                  39.96     1:25.09 (45.13)                                                                                                                        
 31 Nasakaitis, Samantha      16 PV                   1:21.91    1:25.77        
                  40.72     1:25.77 (45.05)                                                                                                                        
 -- Kempton, Krystalyn        16 METRO                1:19.35         DQ        
                  36.93          DQ (42.53)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddux, Tom         17 PV                   1:10.44    1:09.02          9  
                  32.97     1:09.02 (36.05)                                                                                                                        
  2 D'Errico, Angelo    15 METRO                1:10.00    1:09.20          7  
                  32.81     1:09.20 (36.39)                                                                                                                        
  3 Zhang, Yuyu         17 MD                   1:10.53    1:09.53          6  
                  33.12     1:09.53 (36.41)                                                                                                                        
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  16 METRO                1:10.80    1:10.77          5  
                  33.97     1:10.77 (36.80)                                                                                                                        
  5 Kegelman, John      16 VA                   1:11.00    1:11.07          4  
                  33.08     1:11.07 (37.99)                                                                                                                        
  6 Brabson, Andy       15 MD                   1:12.04    1:11.59          3  
                  33.82     1:11.59 (37.77)                                                                                                                        
  7 Durazo, Bryan       15 PV                   1:12.10    1:11.77          2  
                  33.89     1:11.77 (37.88)                                                                                                                        
  8 Castillo, Charles   16 METRO                1:11.67    1:12.33          1  
                  34.11     1:12.33 (38.22)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Errico, Angelo          15 METRO                1:11.38    1:10.00        
                  33.76     1:10.00 (36.24)                                                                                                                        
  2 Maddux, Tom               17 PV                   1:09.42    1:10.44        
                  33.81     1:10.44 (36.63)                                                                                                                        
  3 Zhang, Yuyu               17 MD                   1:12.42    1:10.53        
                  32.93     1:10.53 (37.60)                                                                                                                        
  4 Jablonski, Gregory        16 METRO                1:11.51    1:10.80        
                  34.24     1:10.80 (36.56)                                                                                                                        
  5 Kegelman, John            16 VA                   1:10.34    1:11.00        
                  33.57     1:11.00 (37.43)                                                                                                                        
  6 Castillo, Charles         16 METRO                1:12.07    1:11.67        
                  33.76     1:11.67 (37.91)                                                                                                                        
  7 Brabson, Andy             15 MD                   1:12.65    1:12.04        
                  34.38     1:12.04 (37.66)                                                                                                                        
  8 Durazo, Bryan             15 PV                   1:12.39    1:12.10        
                  34.00     1:12.10 (38.10)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shanebrook, Derek         17 VA                   1:13.45    1:12.37        
                  33.60     1:12.37 (38.77)                                                                                                                        
 10 Weaver, John              17 CT                   1:12.05    1:12.89        
                  34.63     1:12.89 (38.26)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taccone, Drew             15 AMS                  1:13.12    1:13.99        
                  35.18     1:13.99 (38.81)                                                                                                                        
 12 Cirella, PJ               16 NJS                  1:12.67    1:14.23        
                  34.84     1:14.23 (39.39)                                                                                                                        
 13 McIntyre, Damian          17 AMS                  1:11.53    1:15.82        
                  35.37     1:15.82 (40.45)                                                                                                                        
 14 Russo, Matthew            16 METRO                1:13.60    1:16.41        
                  35.86     1:16.41 (40.55)                                                                                                                        
 15 Monti, Benjamin           15 NI                   1:15.18    1:17.85        
                  37.11     1:17.85 (40.74)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunster, Kelly      12 METRO                1:06.07    1:05.73          9  
                  31.04     1:05.73 (34.69)                                                                                                                        
  2 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                   1:07.80    1:06.92          7  
                  31.89     1:06.92 (35.03)                                                                                                                        
  3 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                   1:08.40    1:07.25          6  
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)                                                                                                                        
  4 Kalnins, Dana       12 VA                   1:08.47    1:08.79          5  
                  32.42     1:08.79 (36.37)                                                                                                                        
  5 Koelle, Addi        12 CT                   1:09.88    1:08.98          4  
                  32.68     1:08.98 (36.30)                                                                                                                        
  6 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                   1:09.63    1:09.31          3  
                  33.12     1:09.31 (36.19)                                                                                                                        
  7 Pascal, Melanie     12 CT                   1:10.64    1:10.29          2  
                  33.31     1:10.29 (36.98)                                                                                                                        
  8 McCleaf, Lauren     12 MA                   1:10.23    1:10.54          1  
                  32.98     1:10.54 (37.56)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunster, Kelly            12 METRO                1:07.19    1:06.07        
                  30.91     1:06.07 (35.16)                                                                                                                        
  2 Holloway, Meaghan         12 VA                   1:07.53    1:07.80        
                  31.86     1:07.80 (35.94)                                                                                                                        
  3 Gelb, Sam                 12 MD                   1:09.16    1:08.40        
                  31.93     1:08.40 (36.47)                                                                                                                        
  4 Kalnins, Dana             12 VA                   1:08.87    1:08.47        
                  31.68     1:08.47 (36.79)                                                                                                                        
  5 Folk, Breanna             12 MA                   1:09.09    1:09.63        
                  32.53     1:09.63 (37.10)                                                                                                                        
  6 Koelle, Addi              12 CT                   1:11.31    1:09.88        
                  32.96     1:09.88 (36.92)                                                                                                                        
  7 McCleaf, Lauren           12 MA                   1:12.40    1:10.23        
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)                                                                                                                        
  8 Pascal, Melanie           12 CT                   1:10.05    1:10.64        
                  33.46     1:10.64 (37.18)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shuba, Andrea             12 AMS                  1:12.82    1:11.01        
                  32.61     1:11.01 (38.40)                                                                                                                        
 10 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 PV                   1:10.87    1:11.19        
                  32.84     1:11.19 (38.35)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Staub, Andrea             11 MD                   1:14.12    1:12.05        
                  34.20     1:12.05 (37.85)                                                                                                                        
 12 Chenault, Jenna           12 VA                   1:12.11    1:12.08        
                  33.63     1:12.08 (38.45)                                                                                                                        
 13 Michaels, Caitlin         12 NE                   1:12.00    1:12.20        
                  33.38     1:12.20 (38.82)                                                                                                                        
 14 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                   1:10.92    1:12.30        
                  33.46     1:12.30 (38.84)                                                                                                                        
 15 Lynch, Sarah              12 PV                   1:11.14    1:12.51        
                  34.27     1:12.51 (38.24)                                                                                                                        
 16 Marchand, Lindsey         12 PV                   1:13.34    1:12.55        
                  33.59     1:12.55 (38.96)                                                                                                                        
 17 Mamourian, Lizzy          12 NE                   1:14.41    1:12.63        
                  33.73     1:12.63 (38.90)                                                                                                                        
 18 Wakeley, Bethany          12 MA                   1:13.25    1:12.76        
                  33.69     1:12.76 (39.07)                                                                                                                        
 19 Zimmerman, Kelsey         12 VA                   1:14.34    1:12.81        
                  34.35     1:12.81 (38.46)                                                                                                                        
 20 Lampe, Corinne            12 MA                   1:13.22    1:12.83        
                  34.02     1:12.83 (38.81)                                                                                                                        
 21 Niessl, Steffi            12 METRO                1:12.45    1:12.89        
                  32.94     1:12.89 (39.95)                                                                                                                        
 22 Thomas, Amanda            12 CT                   1:12.64    1:13.03        
                  34.13     1:13.03 (38.90)                                                                                                                        
 23 Boyer, Kelsey             12 MD                   1:14.43    1:13.22        
                  33.86     1:13.22 (39.36)                                                                                                                        
 24 Steeves, Katie            12 MA                   1:14.57    1:13.66        
                  34.67     1:13.66 (38.99)                                                                                                                        
 25 Douglas, Arlene           12 NJS                  1:14.86    1:13.86        
                  34.31     1:13.86 (39.55)                                                                                                                        
 26 Munroe, Janelle           12 NI                   1:11.14    1:14.07        
                  34.13     1:14.07 (39.94)                                                                                                                        
 27 Gardocki, Katie           11 CT                   1:12.33    1:14.14        
                  34.76     1:14.14 (39.38)                                                                                                                        
 28 Lee, Felicia              11 NJS                  1:13.89    1:14.23        
                  34.09     1:14.23 (40.14)                                                                                                                        
 29 Jones, Katherine          12 PV                   1:14.70    1:14.38        
                  34.98     1:14.38 (39.40)                                                                                                                        
 30 Gentile, Norah            12 CT                   1:14.27    1:14.42        
                  33.48     1:14.42 (40.94)                                                                                                                        
 31 Malone, Becky             12 METRO                1:12.95    1:14.49        
                  33.90     1:14.49 (40.59)                                                                                                                        
 32 Ault, Sarah               12 MD                   1:15.10    1:14.72        
                  34.76     1:14.72 (39.96)                                                                                                                        
 33 Kelly, McGuire            12 CT                   1:15.44    1:14.78        
                  34.77     1:14.78 (40.01)                                                                                                                        
 34 Guro, Jessica             11 MA                   1:11.88    1:14.96        
                  34.10     1:14.96 (40.86)                                                                                                                        
 35 Kreho, Allison            12 CT                   1:13.35    1:15.10        
                  34.74     1:15.10 (40.36)                                                                                                                        
 36 Hoppe, Tina               12 METRO                1:13.10    1:15.18        
                  34.76     1:15.18 (40.42)                                                                                                                        
 37 Guelly, Kirsten           11 METRO                1:13.47    1:15.97        
                  34.75     1:15.97 (41.22)                                                                                                                        
 38 Geroni, Deidre            12 MA                   1:14.72    1:16.06        
                  35.02     1:16.06 (41.04)                                                                                                                        
 39 Trivino, Courtney         12 NJS                  1:14.04    1:16.40        
                  36.00     1:16.40 (40.40)                                                                                                                        
 40 Stagg, Ellen Carter       12 VA                   1:13.65    1:16.58        
                  35.76     1:16.58 (40.82)                                                                                                                        
 41 McCabe, Caroline          12 CT                   1:12.37    1:16.74        
                  35.14     1:16.74 (41.60)                                                                                                                        
 42 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                   1:15.20    1:16.79        
                  34.93     1:16.79 (41.86)                                                                                                                        
 43 Lang, Katie               12 CT                   1:14.77    1:16.87        
                  35.42     1:16.87 (41.45)                                                                                                                        
 44 Kietlinski, Samantha      12 NJS                  1:15.09    1:17.10        
                  35.95     1:17.10 (41.15)                                                                                                                        
 45 Stephens, Kerry           12 MD                   1:15.08    1:17.12        
                  36.11     1:17.12 (41.01)                                                                                                                        
 46 Zhao, Xiao Ying           12 NJS                  1:13.11    1:17.42        
                  34.18     1:17.42 (43.24)                                                                                                                        
 47 Linn, Leslie              12 MA                   1:14.04    1:18.06        
                  34.81     1:18.06 (43.25)                                                                                                                        
 48 Bowes, Audrey             12 PV                   1:15.34    1:18.07        
                  35.68     1:18.07 (42.39)                                                                                                                        
 49 Lotz, Hillary             12 AMS                  1:15.74    1:18.13        
                  36.67     1:18.13 (41.46)                                                                                                                        
 50 Fukumoto, Elizabeth       12 VA                   1:14.51    1:18.15        
                  35.97     1:18.15 (42.18)                                                                                                                        
 51 Howarth, MacKenzie        11 MA                   1:13.49    1:19.29        
                  34.79     1:19.29 (44.50)                                                                                                                        
 52 Dimond, Mary              12 NI                   1:15.75    1:19.58        
                  36.71     1:19.58 (42.87)                                                                                                                        
 53 Risucci, Carissa          12 AD                   1:24.12    1:23.90        
                  39.48     1:23.90 (44.42)                                                                                                                        
 54 Gallant, Kate             12 AD                   1:26.90    1:24.69        
                  37.56     1:24.69 (47.13)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilcox, Mason       12 VA                   1:03.38    1:03.43          9  
                  29.63     1:03.43 (33.80)                                                                                                                        
  2 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                   1:07.16    1:07.26          7  
                  31.94     1:07.26 (35.32)                                                                                                                        
  3 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                   1:07.58    1:07.30          6  
                  31.82     1:07.30 (35.48)                                                                                                                        
  4 Fox, Brady          12 PV                   1:08.79    1:08.47          5  
                  32.55     1:08.47 (35.92)                                                                                                                        
  5 Wiederecht, Chris   12 CT                   1:09.34    1:08.82          4  
                  31.87     1:08.82 (36.95)                                                                                                                        
  6 Navata, Matt        11 NJS                  1:10.28    1:09.56          3  
                  32.69     1:09.56 (36.87)                                                                                                                        
  7 Pysnik, Joey        12 AMS                  1:10.14    1:10.16          2  
                  32.26     1:10.16 (37.90)                                                                                                                        
  8 Gemmell, Andrew     12 MA                   1:09.59    1:10.58          1  
                  33.35     1:10.58 (37.23)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilcox, Mason             12 VA                   1:04.00    1:03.38        
                  29.28     1:03.38 (34.10)                                                                                                                        
  2 Ferguson, Stuart          12 VA                   1:08.18    1:07.16        
                  31.82     1:07.16 (35.34)                                                                                                                        
  3 Baumler, Matthew          12 VA                   1:08.89    1:07.58        
                  31.49     1:07.58 (36.09)                                                                                                                        
  4 Fox, Brady                12 PV                   1:07.04    1:08.79        
                  32.30     1:08.79 (36.49)                                                                                                                        
  5 Wiederecht, Chris         12 CT                   1:12.07    1:09.34        
                  32.62     1:09.34 (36.72)                                                                                                                        
  6 Gemmell, Andrew           12 MA                   1:10.47    1:09.59        
                  32.48     1:09.59 (37.11)                                                                                                                        
  7 Pysnik, Joey              12 AMS                  1:11.30    1:10.14        
                  32.51     1:10.14 (37.63)                                                                                                                        
  8 Navata, Matt              11 NJS                  1:10.71    1:10.28        
                  32.38     1:10.28 (37.90)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fink, Marc                12 CT                   1:14.96    1:10.39        
                  32.42     1:10.39 (37.97)                                                                                                                        
 10 Marstellar, Kevin         12 MD                   1:10.34    1:10.70        
                  32.57     1:10.70 (38.13)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shoemaker, Kevin          12 MA                   1:10.05    1:10.94        
                  33.10     1:10.94 (37.84)                                                                                                                        
 12 Rosen, Mike               12 AMS                  1:12.84    1:11.34        
                  33.39     1:11.34 (37.95)                                                                                                                        
 13 Smith, Giles              11 MD                   1:14.99    1:12.31        
                  33.40     1:12.31 (38.91)                                                                                                                        
 14 Wensel, Seth              12 VA                   1:11.71    1:12.74        
                  33.58     1:12.74 (39.16)                                                                                                                        
 15 Mackenzie, Doug           12 PV                   1:12.16    1:12.77        
                  33.75     1:12.77 (39.02)                                                                                                                        
 16 Shen, David               12 PV                   1:10.55    1:13.04        
                  33.39     1:13.04 (39.65)                                                                                                                        
 17 Gregg, Evan               12 VA                   1:12.97    1:13.17        
                  33.60     1:13.17 (39.57)                                                                                                                        
 18 Rosen, Zach               12 AMS                  1:14.99    1:13.33        
                  33.22     1:13.33 (40.11)                                                                                                                        
 19 Cox, Mark                 12 METRO                1:13.92    1:13.37        
                  34.05     1:13.37 (39.32)                                                                                                                        
 20 Luchsinger, Thomas        12 METRO                1:13.76    1:13.40        
                  34.02     1:13.40 (39.38)                                                                                                                        
 21 Delafuente, Chris         12 NJS                  1:13.57    1:14.47        
                  34.68     1:14.47 (39.79)                                                                                                                        
 22 McKeown, Sean             12 CT                   1:12.45    1:14.73        
                  34.45     1:14.73 (40.28)                                                                                                                        
 23 McGorry, Raymond          12 NE                   1:15.23    1:14.89        
                  33.46     1:14.89 (41.43)                                                                                                                        
 24 Flach, Michael            12 PV                   1:13.72    1:14.99        
                  34.06     1:14.99 (40.93)                                                                                                                        
 25 Parkes, Timothy           12 AD                   1:16.48    1:15.67        
                  34.80     1:15.67 (40.87)                                                                                                                        
 26 Asaga, Kazu               12 METRO                1:12.54    1:15.68        
                  34.49     1:15.68 (41.19)                                                                                                                        
 27 Lieberman, Jordan         11 NJS                  1:14.68    1:15.75        
                  36.02     1:15.75 (39.73)                                                                                                                        
 28 Brennan, Austin           12 METRO                1:15.21    1:16.15        
                  34.20     1:16.15 (41.95)                                                                                                                        
 29 Cerra, Nicholas           11 METRO                1:14.99    1:16.24        
                  34.16     1:16.24 (42.08)                                                                                                                        
 30 Chang, Adam               12 METRO                1:14.43    1:16.28        
                  35.10     1:16.28 (41.18)                                                                                                                        
 31 Wheelock, Trevor          12 VA                   1:14.10    1:16.71        
                  35.50     1:16.71 (41.21)                                                                                                                        
 32 Thomas, Michael           11 MD                   1:16.83    1:17.14        
                  35.07     1:17.14 (42.07)                                                                                                                        
 33 Sangren, Jacob            12 NI                   1:18.41    1:19.03        
                  35.78     1:19.03 (43.25)                                                                                                                        
 34 Aquino, Vinny             12 NI                   1:17.64    1:22.13        
                  36.09     1:22.13 (46.04)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Amanda        13 NJS                  2:26.42    2:25.16          9  
                  32.78     1:09.18 (36.40)     1:47.67 (38.49)     2:25.16 (37.49)                                                                                
  2 Jamerson, Melissa   14 VA                   2:26.56    2:25.75          7  
                  32.66     1:09.37 (36.71)     1:47.48 (38.11)     2:25.75 (38.27)                                                                                
  3 Hand, Alyssa        13 MA                   2:32.12    2:29.21          6  
                  33.34     1:10.60 (37.26)     1:49.56 (38.96)     2:29.21 (39.65)                                                                                
  4 Iacouzze, Brittany  14 NJS                  2:31.55    2:29.90          5  
                  34.58     1:12.44 (37.86)     1:50.96 (38.52)     2:29.90 (38.94)                                                                                
  5 Scott, Kelly        13 MD                   2:33.17    2:31.07          4  
                  34.28     1:12.19 (37.91)     1:51.88 (39.69)     2:31.07 (39.19)                                                                                
  6 Friedrich, Kiley    14 MD                   2:32.92    2:31.31          3  
                  33.09     1:11.79 (38.70)     1:51.24 (39.45)     2:31.31 (40.07)                                                                                
  7 O'Donnell, Erin     13 MD                   2:33.45    2:32.94          2  
                  32.82     1:12.05 (39.23)     1:51.85 (39.80)     2:32.94 (41.09)                                                                                
  8 Bechard, Sarah      13 VA                   2:33.97    2:33.29          1  
                  33.59     1:12.41 (38.82)     1:51.76 (39.35)     2:33.29 (41.53)                                                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Amanda              13 NJS                  2:26.43    2:26.42        
                  33.29     1:10.52 (37.23)     1:48.57 (38.05)     2:26.42 (37.85)                                                                                
  2 Jamerson, Melissa         14 VA                   2:24.79    2:26.56        
                  32.75     1:09.66 (36.91)     1:47.55 (37.89)     2:26.56 (39.01)                                                                                
  3 Iacouzze, Brittany        14 NJS                  2:30.86    2:31.55        
                  34.11     1:12.39 (38.28)     1:51.90 (39.51)     2:31.55 (39.65)                                                                                
  4 Hand, Alyssa              13 MA                   2:30.97    2:32.12        
                  33.45     1:11.42 (37.97)     1:50.89 (39.47)     2:32.12 (41.23)                                                                                
  5 Friedrich, Kiley          14 MD                   2:30.21    2:32.92        
                  33.77     1:12.53 (38.76)     1:52.70 (40.17)     2:32.92 (40.22)                                                                                
  6 Scott, Kelly              13 MD                   2:34.18    2:33.17        
                  34.81     1:13.39 (38.58)     1:53.46 (40.07)     2:33.17 (39.71)                                                                                
  7 O'Donnell, Erin           13 MD                   2:34.40    2:33.45        
                  33.28     1:12.13 (38.85)     1:51.71 (39.58)     2:33.45 (41.74)                                                                                
  8 Bechard, Sarah            13 VA                   2:32.19    2:33.97        
                  33.71     1:12.69 (38.98)     1:52.29 (39.60)     2:33.97 (41.68)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynn, Katie               14 MA                   2:36.19    2:34.10        
                  34.47     1:13.06 (38.59)     1:53.23 (40.17)     2:34.10 (40.87)                                                                                
 10 Mulligan, Katie           14 METRO                2:35.12    2:34.72        
                  32.20     1:12.12 (39.92)     1:52.53 (40.41)     2:34.72 (42.19)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schwee, Suzanne           13 PV                   2:30.13    2:34.82        
                  32.28     1:11.05 (38.77)     1:51.46 (40.41)     2:34.82 (43.36)                                                                                
 12 Teresak, Krista           13 NJS                  2:36.87    2:35.94        
                  33.61     1:13.06 (39.45)     1:53.71 (40.65)     2:35.94 (42.23)                                                                                
 13 Wisinger, Kelley          14 NJS                  2:33.97    2:36.04        
                  34.26     1:12.91 (38.65)     1:54.55 (41.64)     2:36.04 (41.49)                                                                                
 14 Glasser, Rachel           14 PV                   2:37.86    2:36.57        
                  36.54     1:15.24 (38.70)     1:56.00 (40.76)     2:36.57 (40.57)                                                                                
 15 Owenby, Meredith          14 VA                   2:35.88    2:37.62        
                  35.78     1:15.53 (39.75)     1:57.36 (41.83)     2:37.62 (40.26)                                                                                
 16 Cin, Angie                14 VA                   2:37.24    2:38.08        
                  35.26     1:15.28 (40.02)     1:57.05 (41.77)     2:38.08 (41.03)                                                                                
 17 Moorby, Kathryn           13 MA                   2:33.03    2:38.37        
                  34.51     1:14.26 (39.75)     1:56.32 (42.06)     2:38.37 (42.05)                                                                                
 18 Leclair, Elle             14 VA                   2:32.39    2:39.00        
                  34.07     1:14.19 (40.12)     1:56.40 (42.21)     2:39.00 (42.60)                                                                                
 19 Homoki, Molly             14 AMS                  2:40.66    2:39.40        
                  34.70     1:14.69 (39.99)     1:57.46 (42.77)     2:39.40 (41.94)                                                                                
 20 Siano, Alyssa             13 METRO                2:37.22    2:40.15        
                  34.50     1:15.23 (40.73)     1:57.29 (42.06)     2:40.15 (42.86)                                                                                
 21 Smith, Megan              14 NI                   2:39.54    2:42.96        
                  34.45     1:15.53 (41.08)     1:59.38 (43.85)     2:42.96 (43.58)                                                                                
 22 Cuprzinski, Kristin       14 NJS                  2:35.56    2:42.97        
                  33.06     1:14.75 (41.69)     1:58.47 (43.72)     2:42.97 (44.50)                                                                                
 23 Snow, Tessa               14 NI                   2:41.29    2:43.13        
                  35.60     1:16.59 (40.99)     2:00.41 (43.82)     2:43.13 (42.72)                                                                                
 24 Royce, Carolyn            13 VA                   2:36.42    2:43.19        
                  35.71     1:17.25 (41.54)     1:58.97 (41.72)     2:43.19 (44.22)                                                                                
 25 Hall, Kelsey              14 NJS                  2:35.67    2:43.54        
                  36.95     1:16.78 (39.83)     1:58.97 (42.19)     2:43.54 (44.57)                                                                                
 26 McGorry, Meggie           14 CT                   2:40.82    2:44.73        
                  33.40     1:13.46 (40.06)     1:58.38 (44.92)     2:44.73 (46.35)                                                                                
 27 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          13 AMS                  2:43.04    2:47.02        
                  33.97     1:15.48 (41.51)     1:59.69 (44.21)     2:47.02 (47.33)                                                                                
 28 Gloeckler, Kristen        13 AD                   2:40.54    2:49.60        
                  36.47     1:19.15 (42.68)     2:04.68 (45.53)     2:49.60 (44.92)                                                                                
 29 Loomis, Katie             13 CT                   2:46.17    2:53.65        
                  36.05     1:19.33 (43.28)     2:06.51 (47.18)     2:53.65 (47.14)                                                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinrichsen, Philli  14 PV                   2:14.36    2:12.50          9  
                  30.26     1:03.31 (33.05)     1:37.71 (34.40)     2:12.50 (34.79)                                                                                
  2 Gannett, Paul       14 MD                   2:14.77    2:13.24          7  
                  30.36     1:03.63 (33.27)     1:38.76 (35.13)     2:13.24 (34.48)                                                                                
  3 Brown, Gaites       13 VA                   2:17.87    2:15.95          6  
                  30.99     1:05.51 (34.52)     1:40.52 (35.01)     2:15.95 (35.43)                                                                                
  4 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  2:15.63    2:16.05          5  
                  30.08     1:04.46 (34.38)     1:40.06 (35.60)     2:16.05 (35.99)                                                                                
  5 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   2:18.63    2:18.40          4  
                  31.50     1:06.44 (34.94)     1:42.28 (35.84)     2:18.40 (36.12)                                                                                
  6 Charnin-Aker, Josh  13 NJS                  2:20.28    2:19.84          3  
                  30.47     1:06.41 (35.94)     1:42.48 (36.07)     2:19.84 (37.36)                                                                                
  7 Johnson, Austin     13 VA                   2:20.28    2:19.93          2  
                  31.56     1:07.17 (35.61)     1:42.78 (35.61)     2:19.93 (37.15)                                                                                
  8 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   2:18.45    2:24.18          1  
                  31.40     1:07.16 (35.76)     1:45.49 (38.33)     2:24.18 (38.69)                                                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinrichsen, Phillip       14 PV                   2:13.74    2:14.36        
                  30.49     1:04.28 (33.79)     1:39.17 (34.89)     2:14.36 (35.19)                                                                                
  2 Gannett, Paul             14 MD                   2:23.35    2:14.77        
                  30.78     1:05.44 (34.66)     1:40.08 (34.64)     2:14.77 (34.69)                                                                                
  3 Park, Peter               13 NJS                  2:14.28    2:15.63        
                  29.55     1:03.25 (33.70)     1:39.81 (36.56)     2:15.63 (35.82)                                                                                
  4 Brown, Gaites             13 VA                   2:16.85    2:17.87        
                  31.17     1:06.17 (35.00)     1:41.78 (35.61)     2:17.87 (36.09)                                                                                
  5 Harris, Tyler             14 VA                   2:19.73    2:18.45        
                  31.31     1:06.85 (35.54)     1:41.96 (35.11)     2:18.45 (36.49)                                                                                
  6 Vogt, Ian                 14 VA                   2:13.02    2:18.63        
                  32.25     1:07.27 (35.02)     1:42.94 (35.67)     2:18.63 (35.69)                                                                                
  7 Johnson, Austin           13 VA                   2:18.97    2:20.28        
                  31.42     1:06.58 (35.16)     1:42.73 (36.15)     2:20.28 (37.55)                                                                                
  7 Charnin-Aker, Joshua      13 NJS                  2:20.46    2:20.28        
                  30.74     1:06.47 (35.73)     1:42.60 (36.13)     2:20.28 (37.68)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Boibby             14 METRO                2:22.59    2:20.70        
                  30.50     1:05.85 (35.35)     1:43.33 (37.48)     2:20.70 (37.37)                                                                                
 10 Seiferth, Michael         14 AMS                  2:15.71    2:22.55        
                  31.65     1:07.67 (36.02)     1:44.73 (37.06)     2:22.55 (37.82)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wakeley, Joshua           13 MA                   2:23.09    2:22.93        
                  30.64     1:07.61 (36.97)     1:45.52 (37.91)     2:22.93 (37.41)                                                                                
 12 Eltahawy, Noor            14 METRO                2:21.59    2:23.12        
                  30.69     1:05.76 (35.07)     1:43.10 (37.34)     2:23.12 (40.02)                                                                                
 13 Melillo, Simone           14 PV                   2:21.15    2:24.19        
                  32.60     1:09.14 (36.54)     1:47.00 (37.86)     2:24.19 (37.19)                                                                                
 14 Lynn, Ryan                13 MA                   2:25.27    2:25.66        
                  32.07     1:09.73 (37.66)     1:46.89 (37.16)     2:25.66 (38.77)                                                                                
 15 Mechak, Ben               14 PV                   2:26.55    2:25.96        
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)     1:47.07 (38.38)     2:25.96 (38.89)                                                                                
 16 Tseng, Joseph             14 NJS                  2:28.67    2:26.12        
                  31.95     1:08.61 (36.66)     1:47.27 (38.66)     2:26.12 (38.85)                                                                                
 17 Mongan, Kevin             13 METRO                2:28.18    2:26.93        
                  33.10     1:10.73 (37.63)     1:49.22 (38.49)     2:26.93 (37.71)                                                                                
 18 Booth, Spencer            14 AD                   2:29.78    2:27.03        
                  33.54     1:09.92 (36.38)     1:48.78 (38.86)     2:27.03 (38.25)                                                                                
 19 Yeager, Kyle              14 METRO                2:27.48    2:28.17        
                  32.00     1:09.96 (37.96)     1:48.42 (38.46)     2:28.17 (39.75)                                                                                
 20 Smith, Tucker             13 VA                   2:28.05    2:28.53        
                  32.59     1:11.84 (39.25)     1:48.72 (36.88)     2:28.53 (39.81)                                                                                
 21 Lebart, Louie             14 NE                   2:28.78    2:29.16        
                  33.89     1:11.61 (37.72)     1:50.22 (38.61)     2:29.16 (38.94)                                                                                
 22 Horrell, Blake            14 VA                   2:27.37    2:29.66        
                  33.91     1:12.09 (38.18)     1:51.11 (39.02)     2:29.66 (38.55)                                                                                
 23 D'Errico, John            14 METRO                2:21.15    2:29.99        
                  31.58     1:09.53 (37.95)     1:49.03 (39.50)     2:29.99 (40.96)                                                                                
 24 Chen, Josh                14 NJS                  2:29.10    2:30.06        
                  32.27     1:09.45 (37.18)     1:49.91 (40.46)     2:30.06 (40.15)                                                                                
 25 Berger, Christoph         13 VA                   2:30.11    2:30.19        
                  33.42     1:12.01 (38.59)     1:50.88 (38.87)     2:30.19 (39.31)                                                                                
 26 LI, James                 13 VA                   2:28.45    2:31.09        
                  33.23     1:10.91 (37.68)     1:51.11 (40.20)     2:31.09 (39.98)                                                                                
 27 Acosta, Ale               14 CT                   2:25.38    2:31.38        
                  32.81     1:11.17 (38.36)     1:50.95 (39.78)     2:31.38 (40.43)                                                                                
 28 Hartman, Ryan             13 VA                   2:28.90    2:33.06        
                  33.88     1:13.32 (39.44)     1:52.75 (39.43)     2:33.06 (40.31)                                                                                
 29 Yate, Jasper              14 METRO                2:28.49    2:35.67        
                  32.86     1:11.89 (39.03)     1:53.83 (41.94)     2:35.67 (41.84)                                                                                
 30 Walsh, Bobby              13 VA                   2:27.97    2:37.65        
                  33.75     1:13.32 (39.57)     1:53.83 (40.51)     2:37.65 (43.82)                                                                                
 31 Gaston, Jimmy             13 CT                   2:44.86    2:38.26        
                  33.21     1:13.21 (40.00)     1:56.33 (43.12)     2:38.26 (41.93)                                                                                
 32 Allen, Michael            14 PV                   2:29.71    2:38.89        
                  32.29     1:12.18 (39.89)     1:54.04 (41.86)     2:38.89 (44.85)                                                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McKenna, Clare      15 METRO                2:23.36    2:22.60          9  
                  32.24     1:07.68 (35.44)     1:45.26 (37.58)     2:22.60 (37.34)                                                                                
  2 Walsh, Blake        16 NJS                  2:25.52    2:23.45          7  
                  31.93     1:07.70 (35.77)     1:45.31 (37.61)     2:23.45 (38.14)                                                                                
  3 Toth, Colleen       16 AMS                  2:24.89    2:24.25          6  
                  32.04     1:07.64 (35.60)     1:45.49 (37.85)     2:24.25 (38.76)                                                                                
  4 Dietrich, Dianna    17 AMS                  2:26.47    2:25.17          5  
                  31.98     1:09.13 (37.15)     1:46.42 (37.29)     2:25.17 (38.75)                                                                                
  5 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  2:25.11    2:26.26          4  
                  32.11     1:08.82 (36.71)     1:47.18 (38.36)     2:26.26 (39.08)                                                                                
  6 Schneehagen, Jill   16 MD                   2:29.30    2:28.81          3  
                  33.53     1:10.37 (36.84)     1:49.38 (39.01)     2:28.81 (39.43)                                                                                
  7 Schmidt, Becky      15 VA                   2:30.87    2:30.01          2  
                  33.97     1:11.52 (37.55)     1:51.25 (39.73)     2:30.01 (38.76)                                                                                
  8 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   2:30.32    2:33.33          1  
                  34.10     1:13.99 (39.89)     1:53.14 (39.15)     2:33.33 (40.19)                                                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenna, Clare            15 METRO                2:22.02    2:23.36        
                  32.34     1:08.45 (36.11)     1:45.92 (37.47)     2:23.36 (37.44)                                                                                
  2 Toth, Colleen             16 AMS                  2:22.14    2:24.89        
                  32.15     1:08.58 (36.43)     1:46.42 (37.84)     2:24.89 (38.47)                                                                                
  3 Dietrich, Mallory         15 AMS                  2:23.08    2:25.11        
                  31.38     1:07.90 (36.52)     1:46.25 (38.35)     2:25.11 (38.86)                                                                                
  4 Walsh, Blake              16 NJS                  2:23.50    2:25.52        
                  32.29     1:08.39 (36.10)     1:47.12 (38.73)     2:25.52 (38.40)                                                                                
  5 Dietrich, Dianna          17 AMS                  2:22.86    2:26.47        
                  32.81     1:09.12 (36.31)     1:47.61 (38.49)     2:26.47 (38.86)                                                                                
  6 Schneehagen, Jill         16 MD                   2:27.86    2:29.30        
                  33.34     1:11.11 (37.77)     1:49.53 (38.42)     2:29.30 (39.77)                                                                                
  7 Ream, Alanna              16 PV                   2:29.83    2:30.32        
                  33.93     1:11.74 (37.81)     1:52.30 (40.56)     2:30.32 (38.02)                                                                                
  8 Schmidt, Becky            15 VA                   2:29.46    2:30.87        
                  33.92     1:12.66 (38.74)     1:51.64 (38.98)     2:30.87 (39.23)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saad, Jaqueline           15 METRO                2:30.15    2:31.34        
                  34.05     1:13.08 (39.03)     1:51.75 (38.67)     2:31.34 (39.59)                                                                                
 10 Kelly, Emily              16 PV                   2:31.18    2:32.20        
                  32.70     1:11.15 (38.45)     1:50.94 (39.79)     2:32.20 (41.26)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Branson, Christina        15 MA                   2:29.68    2:33.28        
                  34.56     1:12.34 (37.78)     1:52.75 (40.41)     2:33.28 (40.53)                                                                                
 12 Ailsworth, Sarah          17 VA                   2:33.72    2:34.77        
                  33.37     1:12.74 (39.37)     1:52.43 (39.69)     2:34.77 (42.34)                                                                                
 13 Grant, Caitlin            17 NE                   2:29.79    2:36.76        
                  35.00     1:14.08 (39.08)     1:55.65 (41.57)     2:36.76 (41.11)                                                                                
 14 Bujalski, Sandy           16 CT                   2:34.92    2:37.87        
                  32.78     1:11.43 (38.65)     1:54.21 (42.78)     2:37.87 (43.66)                                                                                
 15 White, Melissa            15 CT                   2:42.03    2:38.99        
                  34.79     1:14.81 (40.02)     1:57.05 (42.24)     2:38.99 (41.94)                                                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   2:12.68    2:12.83          9  
                  30.31     1:03.95 (33.64)     1:38.57 (34.62)     2:12.83 (34.26)                                                                                
  2 Viverette, Matt     17 AMS                  2:16.05    2:12.86          7  
                  28.18     1:01.18 (33.00)     1:36.60 (35.42)     2:12.86 (36.26)                                                                                
  3 Rosa, Larry         16 NJS                  2:17.46    2:13.54          6  
                  30.00     1:03.84 (33.84)     1:39.30 (35.46)     2:13.54 (34.24)                                                                                
  4 Elek, Gregory       15 NJS                  2:18.36    2:14.37          5  
                  30.76     1:05.82 (35.06)     1:39.80 (33.98)     2:14.37 (34.57)                                                                                
  5 Calderon, Dito      16 MD                   2:13.75    2:14.46          4  
                  31.22     1:05.09 (33.87)     1:39.87 (34.78)     2:14.46 (34.59)                                                                                
  6 Scheid, Tyler       16 AMS                  2:18.69    2:15.08          3  
                  29.31     1:03.04 (33.73)     1:38.41 (35.37)     2:15.08 (36.67)                                                                                
  7 Zierenberg, Jack    15 AMS                  2:19.73    2:18.54          2  
                  30.91     1:06.43 (35.52)     1:41.76 (35.33)     2:18.54 (36.78)                                                                                
  8 Levine, Ben         16 CT                   2:19.81    2:18.68          1  
                  30.91     1:05.99 (35.08)     1:42.05 (36.06)     2:18.68 (36.63)                                                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chartrand, Drew           17 VA                   2:13.79    2:12.68        
                  30.46     1:04.55 (34.09)     1:38.61 (34.06)     2:12.68 (34.07)                                                                                
  2 Calderon, Dito            16 MD                   2:16.06    2:13.75        
                  31.11     1:04.52 (33.41)     1:39.03 (34.51)     2:13.75 (34.72)                                                                                
  3 Viverette, Matt           17 AMS                  2:18.03    2:16.05        
                  28.91     1:02.18 (33.27)     1:38.63 (36.45)     2:16.05 (37.42)                                                                                
  4 Rosa, Larry               16 NJS                  2:20.50    2:17.46        
                  30.07     1:05.36 (35.29)     1:41.63 (36.27)     2:17.46 (35.83)                                                                                
  5 Elek, Gregory             15 NJS                  2:14.34    2:18.36        
                  32.48     1:07.61 (35.13)     1:42.87 (35.26)     2:18.36 (35.49)                                                                                
  6 Scheid, Tyler             16 AMS                  2:16.34    2:18.69        
                  29.24     1:03.44 (34.20)     1:39.87 (36.43)     2:18.69 (38.82)                                                                                
  7 Zierenberg, Jack          15 AMS                  2:19.54    2:19.73        
                  30.37     1:05.09 (34.72)     1:41.93 (36.84)     2:19.73 (37.80)                                                                                
  8 Levine, Ben               16 CT                   2:20.25    2:19.81        
                  30.88     1:06.90 (36.02)     1:42.61 (35.71)     2:19.81 (37.20)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skrabacz, Eric            17 MD                   2:21.87    2:20.44        
                  29.65     1:04.41 (34.76)     1:41.36 (36.95)     2:20.44 (39.08)                                                                                
 10 Aasen, Gunnar             15 AMS                  2:17.51    2:21.28        
                  31.59     1:07.17 (35.58)     1:43.65 (36.48)     2:21.28 (37.63)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hellmann, Drew            17 PV                   2:25.01    2:21.31        
                  31.26     1:07.61 (36.35)     1:43.73 (36.12)     2:21.31 (37.58)                                                                                
 12 Hartmann, Spencer         15 CT                   2:16.88    2:23.05        
                  30.21     1:05.66 (35.45)     1:42.70 (37.04)     2:23.05 (40.35)                                                                                
 13 Williams, Ryon            16 VA                   2:25.17    2:23.26        
                  31.11     1:07.83 (36.72)     1:44.60 (36.77)     2:23.26 (38.66)                                                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:56.89    1:55.08         18  
     1) Danner, Ashley 12               2) Kotonias, Jennifer 12          
     3) Landers, Shannon 12             4) Lynch, Sarah 12                
                  28.04       57.09 (29.05)     1:25.54 (28.45)     1:55.08 (29.54)                                                                                
  2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         1:56.01    1:56.99         14  
     1) Sullivan, Patty 12              2) McCabe, Caroline 12            
     3) Salce, Amy 12                   4) Gnerre, Dana 12                
                  29.57       59.22 (29.65)     1:28.79 (29.57)     1:56.99 (28.20)                                                                                
  3 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:58.58    1:57.79         12  
     1) Ravettine, Bryeanne 12          2) Foley, Katherine 12            
     3) Douglas, Arlene 12              4) Clark, Hayley 12               
                  30.81     1:00.05 (29.24)     1:29.30 (29.25)     1:57.79 (28.49)                                                                                
  4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:59.00    1:57.96         10  
     1) Shiota, Lili 12                 2) Niessl, Steffi 12              
     3) Cliff, Nicole 12                4) Bunster, Kelly 12              
                  29.72       59.87 (30.15)     1:29.11 (29.24)     1:57.96 (28.85)                                                                                
  5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:58.23    1:58.24          8  
     1) Rudolph, Jackie 12              2) Holloway, Meaghan 12           
     3) Swecker, Morgan 12              4) Kalnins, Dana 12               
                  29.50       58.97 (29.47)     1:28.81 (29.84)     1:58.24 (29.43)                                                                                
  6 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      1:58.00    1:58.92          6  
     1) Gelb, Sam 12                    2) Schaeffer, Danielle 12         
     3) Harris, Laura 11                4) King, Blair 12                 
                  29.63       59.64 (30.01)     1:30.03 (30.39)     1:58.92 (28.89)                                                                                
  7 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:56.21    1:59.43          4  
     1) Jerzerick, Kimberly 12          2) Folk, Breanna 12               
     3) Ault, Sarah 12                  4) Guro, Jessica 11               
                  30.07       59.54 (29.47)     1:30.46 (30.92)     1:59.43 (28.97)                                                                                
  8 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:00.01    1:59.69          2  
     1) Brown, Liz 12                   2) Lang, Katie 12                 
     3) Koelle, Addi 12                 4) Courtney, Julia 12             
                  30.14     1:00.38 (30.24)     1:30.23 (29.85)     1:59.69 (29.46)                                                                                
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:01.84    2:00.04        
     1) Spicuzza, Elizabeth 12          2) Sweeney, Casey 12              
     3) Boyer, Paige 12                 4) Howsmon, Mary Frances 12       
                  29.83     1:00.21 (30.38)     1:29.78 (29.57)     2:00.04 (30.26)                                                                                
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:00.13    2:00.39        
     1) Shuba, Andrea 12                2) Chatellier, Adele 12           
     3) Shull, Kayla 12                 4) Wagner, Madison 12             
                  30.98     1:00.77 (29.79)     1:31.50 (30.73)     2:00.39 (28.89)                                                                                
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:01.88    2:01.51        
     1) O'Malley, Kayla 12              2) Marchand, Lindsey 12           
     3) Watson-Layeni, Kemi 12          4) Webb, Blair 12                 
                  30.27     1:00.83 (30.56)     1:31.79 (30.96)     2:01.51 (29.72)                                                                                
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:02.14    2:01.72        
     1) Bohunicky, Jamie 12             2) Howarth, MacKenzie 11          
     3) Linn, Leslie 12                 4) Schleif, Dana 12               
                  30.37     1:00.97 (30.60)     1:31.01 (30.04)     2:01.72 (30.71)                                                                                
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:04.37    2:01.80        
     1) Opaska, Anne 12                 2) Vrooman, Lindsay 11            
     3) Gorinski, Laura 12              4) Emig, Briana 12                
                  30.87     1:01.34 (30.47)     1:31.15 (29.81)     2:01.80 (30.65)                                                                                
 14 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:01.67    2:02.23        
     1) Walcker, Michelle 12            2) Estrada, Christina 12          
     3) Belletete, Kristin 12           4) Michaels, Caitlin 12           
                  30.89     1:01.46 (30.57)     1:32.58 (31.12)     2:02.23 (29.65)                                                                                
 15 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      2:01.00    2:02.24        
     1) Adams, Bethany 11               2) Gibbs, Jordan 12               
     3) Ault, Sarah 12                  4) Staub, Andrea 11               
                  31.05     1:01.58 (30.53)     1:32.55 (30.97)     2:02.24 (29.69)                                                                                
 16 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:03.00    2:02.44        
     1) Malone, Becky 12                2) Guelly, Kirsten 11             
     3) Taddeo, Marisa 12               4) Hoppe, Tina 12                 
                  29.89     1:00.99 (31.10)     1:32.30 (31.31)     2:02.44 (30.14)                                                                                
 17 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:01.45    2:02.55        
     1) Raplee, Kathryn 12              2) Massari, Stephanie 12          
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 12        4) Zhao, Xiao Ying 12             
                  30.55     1:01.40 (30.85)     1:32.21 (30.81)     2:02.55 (30.34)                                                                                
 18 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:03.96    2:03.14        
     1) Norberg, Lindsey 12             2) Porcellio, Elizabeth 12        
     3) Wood, Jenna 12                  4) Munroe, Janelle 12             
                  30.97     1:02.06 (31.09)     1:33.10 (31.04)     2:03.14 (30.04)                                                                                
 19 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'B'                       2:07.32    2:06.96        
     1) Hickey, Whitney 12              2) Dimond, Mary 12                
     3) Norberg, Lauren 12              4) Snow, Hali 12                  
                  31.59     1:02.48 (30.89)     1:35.39 (32.91)     2:06.96 (31.57)                                                                                
 20 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:04.96    2:07.34        
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah 12             2) Foster, Clare 12               
     3) Mamourian, Lizzy 12             4)                                
                  32.27     1:04.05 (31.78)     1:35.55 (31.50)     2:07.34 (31.79)                                                                                
 21 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:07.65    2:10.02        
     1) Howland, Molly 12               2) Risucci, Carissa 12            
     3) Gallant, Kate 12                4) Wei, Victoria 12               
                  33.41     1:04.81 (31.40)     1:39.36 (34.55)     2:10.02 (30.66)                                                                                
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:50.88    1:50.55         18  
     1) Wilcox, Mason 12                2) Sheranek, Tom 12               
     3) Ferguson, Stuart 12             4) Baumler, Matthew 12            
                  27.49       54.66 (27.17)     1:22.71 (28.05)     1:50.55 (27.84)                                                                                
  2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         1:55.29    1:53.20         14  
     1) Pelton, Greg 12                 2) Deveney, Brendan 12            
     3) Wiederecht, Chris 12            4) Fink, Marc 12                  
                  26.11       54.94 (28.83)     1:25.08 (30.14)     1:53.20 (28.12)                                                                                
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:59.36    1:55.07         12  
     1) Suh, Jong-Wan 12                2) Siemasko, Brandon 12           
     3) Shoemaker, Kevin 12             4) DeWitt, Paul 12                
                  28.22       56.58 (28.36)     1:25.78 (29.20)     1:55.07 (29.29)                                                                                
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 1:55.89    1:56.03         10  
     1) Bardowell, Max 12               2) Gregg, Evan 12                 
     3) Litz, Justin 12                 4) Fischetti, Brian 12            
                  28.58       57.42 (28.84)     1:26.42 (29.00)     1:56.03 (29.61)                                                                                
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     1:57.49    1:57.00          8  
     1) Craig, Eric 12                  2) Destro, Chuck 12               
     3) Rosen, Mike 12                  4) Rosen, Zach 12                 
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)     1:27.88 (29.30)     1:57.00 (29.12)                                                                                
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:58.00    1:57.39          6  
     1) Asaga, Kazu 12                  2) Chan, One 12                   
     3) Luchsinger, Thomas 12           4) Wagner, Jack 11                
                  28.77       58.47 (29.70)     1:28.11 (29.64)     1:57.39 (29.28)                                                                                
  7 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      1:58.00    1:57.51          4  
     1) Marstellar, Kevin 12            2) Thomas, Michael 11             
     3) Surhoff, Austin 12              4) Smith, Giles 11                
                  28.87       59.43 (30.56)     1:29.18 (29.75)     1:57.51 (28.33)                                                                                
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:56.72    1:57.55          2  
     1) Thomas, Josh 12                 2) Mackenzie, Doug 12             
     3) Sakaris, Stephen 12             4) Fox, Brady 12                  
                  29.08       58.72 (29.64)     1:28.24 (29.52)     1:57.55 (29.31)                                                                                
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:59.99    1:58.01        
     1) Shen, David 12                  2) Flach, Michael 12              
     3) Gong, Wade 12                   4) Fletcher, Sean 11              
                  28.66       58.62 (29.96)     1:28.21 (29.59)     1:58.01 (29.80)                                                                                
 10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:57.74    1:59.11        
     1) Gurniak, Paul 12                2) White, David 12                
     3) Yao, David 12                   4) Froster, Kevin 12              
                  29.96       59.20 (29.24)     1:30.10 (30.90)     1:59.11 (29.01)                                                                                
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        1:59.90    2:00.90        
     1) Gemmell, Andrew 12              2) Weik, Al 11                    
     3) Materniak, Eric 12              4) Morris, Brennan 12             
                  30.43     1:01.33 (30.90)     1:32.12 (30.79)     2:00.90 (28.78)                                                                                
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:00.85    2:00.93        
     1) Parker, Courtland 12            2) Moothart, Alex 12              
     3) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12        4) McGorry, Raymond 12            
                  30.61     1:01.40 (30.79)     1:31.57 (30.17)     2:00.93 (29.36)                                                                                
 13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:03.22    2:02.15        
     1) Sandahl, Matt 12                2) Hopkins, Chris 12              
     3) McKeown, Sean 12                4) Dignan, Emmett 11              
                  31.00     1:01.48 (30.48)     1:31.95 (30.47)     2:02.15 (30.20)                                                                                
 14 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      2:02.00    2:02.57        
     1) Roddy, Sean 12                  2) Elfert, Tyler 11               
     3) Kramer, Chris 12                4) Offutt, Bryan 11               
                  30.37     1:01.38 (31.01)     1:32.11 (30.73)     2:02.57 (30.46)                                                                                
 15 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:02.00    2:02.84        
     1) Schneider, Jason 12             2) Dowling, Mark 12               
     3) Chang, Adam 12                  4) Brennan, Austin 12             
                  30.83     1:02.68 (31.85)     1:32.48 (29.80)     2:02.84 (30.36)                                                                                
 16 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:01.52    2:03.17        
                  31.11     1:01.72 (30.61)     1:32.46 (30.74)     2:03.17 (30.71)                                                                                
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:05.36    2:03.62        
     1) Hansen, D. Wesley 12            2) Garza, Michael 12              
     3) Wilson, Brian 12                4) Pysnik, Joey 12                
                  30.41     1:02.41 (32.00)     1:33.73 (31.32)     2:03.62 (29.89)                                                                                
 18 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:02.31    2:05.53        
     1) Sangren, Jacob 12               2) O'Connor, Daniel 11            
     3) Erickson, David 12              4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 12           
                  31.85     1:04.06 (32.21)     1:35.99 (31.93)     2:05.53 (29.54)                                                                                
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:08.24    2:06.40        
     1) Demaria, Frankie 11             2) Vanetten, Jacob 12             
     3) Parkes, Timothy 12              4) Yafayev, Vadim 12              
                  32.22     1:03.71 (31.49)     1:36.07 (32.36)     2:06.40 (30.33)                                                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:11.25    4:04.30         18  
     1) TomLin, Renee 14                2) LaRue, Debbi 14                
     3) Page, Shiloh 14                 4) Czar, Sarah 14                 
                  29.19       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.63 (28.78)   2:01.88 (1:02.03)     2:31.41 (29.53)   3:03.64 (1:01.76)     3:32.39 (28.75)   4:04.30 (1:00.66)
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:08.98    4:08.07         14  
     1) Gaskill, Kali 13                2) Haley, Lauren 14               
     3) Cin, Angie 14                   4) Chapmon, Tara 14               
                  30.03   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:32.68 (29.80)   2:04.51 (1:01.63)     2:33.73 (29.22)   3:06.42 (1:01.91)     3:36.48 (30.06)   4:08.07 (1:01.65)
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:08.61    4:08.73         12  
     1) Ritter, Lauren 14               2) Gazo, Theresa 14               
     3) King, Tana 13                   4) Kranz, Lauren 13               
                  29.14   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:29.82 (29.23)   2:03.61 (1:03.02)     2:33.36 (29.75)   3:06.34 (1:02.73)     3:35.99 (29.65)   4:08.73 (1:02.39)
  4 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:08.00    4:09.83         10  
     1) Hock, Stephanie 14              2) Radcliffe, Brittany 13         
     3) Cruz, Danielle 14               4) Barnes, Allison 14             
                  30.13   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:33.98 (30.32)   2:07.42 (1:03.76)     2:36.83 (29.41)   3:08.85 (1:01.43)     3:37.54 (28.69)   4:09.83 (1:00.98)
  5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:15.79    4:11.73          8  
     1) Jamerson, Melissa 14            2) Owenby, Meredith 14            
     3) Childress, Lauren 14            4) Sisco, Gillian 14              
                  30.83   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:33.44 (29.07)   2:05.67 (1:01.30)     2:35.66 (29.99)   3:08.85 (1:03.18)     3:38.34 (29.49)   4:11.73 (1:02.88)
  6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:08.12    4:13.83          6  
     1) Patracuolla, Nicole 13          2) Iacouzze, Brittany 14          
     3) Lang, Emily 14                  4) Kane, Rebecca 14               
                  30.17   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:35.07 (31.59)   2:07.99 (1:04.51)     2:38.47 (30.48)   3:12.12 (1:04.13)     3:41.69 (29.57)   4:13.83 (1:01.71)
  7 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:09.00    4:14.73          4  
     1) Parisi, Lauren 13               2) Tomasula, Kellyanne 14         
     3) Mulligan, Katie 14              4) Brodt, Chrstina 14             
                  29.70   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:33.01 (29.67)   2:06.83 (1:03.49)     2:36.80 (29.97)   3:11.10 (1:04.27)     3:41.29 (30.19)   4:14.73 (1:03.63)
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:17.86    4:15.17          2  
     1) Kraus, Kori 13                  2) Cooley, Kiersten 14            
     3) Moorby, Kathryn 13              4) Dyer, Jacy 14                  
                  30.76   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:34.44 (31.53)   2:08.28 (1:05.37)     2:39.99 (31.71)   3:13.37 (1:05.09)     3:43.00 (29.63)   4:15.17 (1:01.80)
  9 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:13.85    4:15.68        
     1) Snow, Tessa 14                  2) Werner, Morgan 13              
     3) Smith, Megan 14                 4) Palma, Samantha 14             
                  30.92   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:35.03 (30.13)   2:08.82 (1:03.92)     2:39.23 (30.41)   3:13.67 (1:04.85)     3:42.76 (29.09)   4:15.68 (1:02.01)
 10 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:16.47    4:16.80        
     1) Derby, Megan 14                 2) Peterson, Caitlin 13           
     3) Burns, Ashley 13                4) Stern, Becca 14                
                  30.65   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:35.94 (31.11)   2:10.10 (1:05.27)     2:40.37 (30.27)   3:15.24 (1:05.14)     3:44.48 (29.24)   4:16.80 (1:01.56)
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:15.67    4:17.62        
     1) Faingold, Kathy 14              2) Viverette, Maria 14            
     3) McQueen, Andrea 13              4) Bellich, Rachel 14             
                  30.39   1:03.50 (1:03.50)     1:33.64 (30.14)   2:07.51 (1:04.01)                         2:32.85 (25.34)   4:17.62 (1:44.77)                    
 12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:15.00    4:17.87        
     1) Leguyader, Clare 14             2) Ciccone, Amanda 14             
     3) Daly, Jenna 13                  4) Buckley, Samantha 14           
                  30.93   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:34.43 (29.45)   2:07.67 (1:02.69)     2:37.58 (29.91)   3:11.30 (1:03.63)     3:43.20 (31.90)   4:17.87 (1:06.57)
 13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:13.72    4:18.46        
     1) Cohan, Elizabeth 13             2) Hilton, Emily 14               
     3) Zdon, Laura 13                  4) Donovan, Kelly 14              
                  29.68   1:04.90 (1:04.90)                         1:26.05 (21.15)      1:35.35 (9.30)   3:15.27 (1:49.22)   4:18.46 (1:03.19)                    
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:17.38    4:19.18        
     1) Swiger, Lynn 14                 2) Webb, Morgan 14                
     3) Barry, Cortney 14               4) Schwee, Suzanne 13             
                  31.03   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:34.17 (30.51)   2:09.14 (1:05.48)     2:40.55 (31.41)   3:15.76 (1:06.62)     3:45.53 (29.77)   4:19.18 (1:03.42)
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:17.93    4:19.30        
     1) Cutrell, Katie 14               2) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13            
     3) Donoghue, Lauren 13             4) McConnell, Madi 14             
                  30.67   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:35.01 (30.50)   2:10.46 (1:05.95)     2:41.51 (31.05)   3:15.97 (1:05.51)   4:19.30 (1:03.33)                    
 16 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      4:15.00    4:21.44        
     1) Tipton, Emily 13                2) Friedrich, Kiley 14            
     3) O'Donnell, Erin 13              4) Guntner, Lauren 14             
                  30.86   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:34.86 (31.84)   2:09.36 (1:06.34)     2:40.23 (30.87)   3:16.20 (1:06.84)     3:47.44 (31.24)   4:21.44 (1:05.24)
 17 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:15.77    4:22.04        
     1) Dimaria, Christina 14           2) Beaudouin, Maggie 13           
     3) Chui, Angela 13                 4) Nelson, Nicole 14              
                  32.18   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:37.80 (31.43)   2:11.56 (1:05.19)     2:42.40 (30.84)   3:16.32 (1:04.76)     3:46.98 (30.66)   4:22.04 (1:05.72)
 18 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:25.92    4:26.49        
     1) Kett, Nicole 13                 2) Zimmerman, Kelby 14            
     3) Luchansky, Emily 13             4) Komninos, Kat 14               
                  31.82   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:37.50 (32.01)   2:12.49 (1:07.00)     2:44.43 (31.94)   3:19.29 (1:06.80)     3:50.32 (31.03)   4:26.49 (1:07.20)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        3:46.88    3:48.74         18  
     1) Deal, Fred 14                   2) Lempicky, Steve 14             
     3) Nyce, Josh 14                   4) Weik, Cody 14                  
                  27.75       58.08 (58.08)     1:25.67 (27.59)     1:57.14 (59.06)     2:24.99 (27.85)     2:55.17 (58.03)     3:20.66 (25.49)     3:48.74 (53.57)
  2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    3:48.94    3:48.95         14  
     1) Rathbun, Patrick 14             2) Chui, Derick 14                
     3) Curtis, Jonathan 13             4) Wilson, Brian 14               
                  27.56       58.09 (58.09)     1:25.41 (27.32)     1:56.78 (58.69)     2:24.50 (27.72)     2:54.88 (58.10)     3:20.72 (25.84)     3:48.95 (54.07)
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 3:51.06    3:49.72         12  
     1) Brown, Gaites 13                2) Loccisano, Steven 14           
     3) Vogt, Ian 14                    4) Wren, David 14                 
                  27.24       56.99 (56.99)     1:24.37 (27.38)     1:54.47 (57.48)     2:22.85 (28.38)     2:53.63 (59.16)     3:20.30 (26.67)     3:49.72 (56.09)
  4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             3:48.00    3:49.74         10  
     1) Payabyab, Paul 14               2) Liang, Truman 14               
     3) D'Errico, John 14               4) Smith, Boibby 14               
                  27.47       57.36 (57.36)     1:25.32 (27.96)     1:56.24 (58.88)     2:23.43 (27.19)     2:53.17 (56.93)     3:20.03 (26.86)     3:49.74 (56.57)
  5 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       3:56.10    3:52.55          8  
     1) Zhou, Jeffrey 14                2) Divers, Bob 14                 
     3) Eisemann, Daniel 14             4) Martinez, Travis 14            
                  28.21       59.05 (59.05)     1:26.23 (27.18)     1:56.78 (57.73)     2:24.27 (27.49)     2:55.83 (59.05)     3:22.46 (26.63)     3:52.55 (56.72)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     3:52.86    3:54.07          6  
     1) Kurtysh, Gene 14                2) Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14        
     3) Seiferth, Michael 14            4) Brennan, Scott 14              
                  27.20       58.43 (58.43)     1:25.87 (27.44)     1:56.57 (58.14)     2:24.11 (27.54)     2:54.60 (58.03)     3:21.97 (27.37)     3:54.07 (59.47)
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:00.99    3:55.76          4  
     1) Hartman, Ryan 13                2) Field, Parker 14               
     3) Law, Jordy 14                   4) Horrell, Blake 14              
                  29.43       59.76 (59.76)     1:27.54 (27.78)     1:58.52 (58.76)     2:25.74 (27.22)     2:57.16 (58.64)     3:25.46 (28.30)     3:55.76 (58.60)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         3:53.28    3:55.95          2  
     1) Hinrichsen, Phillip 14          2) Leach, Alex 14                 
     3) Rubin, Jared 14                 4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14         
                  28.52       58.45 (58.45)     1:26.98 (28.53)     1:56.60 (58.15)     2:26.12 (29.52)   2:58.42 (1:01.82)     3:25.91 (27.49)     3:55.95 (57.53)
  9 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    3:55.79    3:56.36        
     1) Park, Peter 13                  2) Hansen, Tom 13                 
     3) Wang, Charley 13                4) Charnin-Aker, Joshua 13        
                  28.80       58.30 (58.30)     1:27.26 (28.96)     1:57.78 (59.48)     2:26.16 (28.38)     2:56.94 (59.16)     3:24.90 (27.96)     3:56.36 (59.42)
 10 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             3:54.00    3:56.85        
     1) Eltahawy, Noor 14               2) Frawley III, Robert 14         
     3) Brown, Bryan 14                 4) Wang, Vinson 14                
                  27.56       58.94 (58.94)     1:26.98 (28.04)   1:59.13 (1:00.19)     2:26.03 (26.90)     2:57.93 (58.80)     3:26.19 (28.26)     3:56.85 (58.92)
 11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:00.38    3:58.28        
     1) Mariano, Kevin 14               2) Bauer, Kyle 13                 
     3) Mackinnon, Gregory 14           4) McNamara, Travis 13            
                  28.96       59.79 (59.79)     1:27.95 (28.16)   1:59.95 (1:00.16)     2:28.37 (28.42)     2:59.68 (59.73)     3:27.44 (27.76)     3:58.28 (58.60)
 12 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:00.00    3:59.25        
     1) Richards, Will 14               2) Shea, Ryan 13                  
     3) Galan, Peter 14                 4) Spath, Kevin 14                
                  28.83       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.76 (29.01)   1:59.24 (1:00.49)     2:29.05 (29.81)   3:00.72 (1:01.48)     3:29.17 (28.45)     3:59.25 (58.53)
 13 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:03.22    4:02.21        
     1) Benjamin, Ethan 14              2) Swallow, Nathan 14             
     3) Mechak, Ben 14                  4) Allen, Michael 14              
                  28.80   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:29.18 (28.74)   2:00.88 (1:00.44)                         2:21.06 (20.18)      2:29.53 (8.47)   4:02.21 (1:41.15)
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:04.43    4:02.75        
     1) Thompson, Scott 13              2) Minster, Jay 14                
     3) Bowman, Brent 14                4) Smith, Brandon 14              
                  28.91   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:28.69 (28.08)     2:00.19 (59.58)     2:28.70 (28.51)   3:01.02 (1:00.83)     3:29.45 (28.43)   4:02.75 (1:01.73)
 15 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      4:08.00    4:03.71        
     1) Smith, Alex 13                  2) Robertson-Phillips, Zach 14    
     3) Seniz, John 14                  4) Gannett, Paul 14               
                  29.72   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:30.51 (28.90)   2:02.87 (1:01.26)     2:31.46 (28.59)   3:04.05 (1:01.18)     3:32.83 (28.78)     4:03.71 (59.66)
 16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:02.99    4:05.23        
     1) Rozick, Dan 14                  2) Siemasko, Rob 14               
     3) Moorby, Scott 14                4) Ryan, Jamie 14                 
                  29.59   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:30.43 (29.40)   2:03.90 (1:02.87)     2:33.35 (29.45)   3:06.90 (1:03.00)     3:34.66 (27.76)     4:05.23 (58.33)
 17 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:15.33    4:10.34        
     1) Naumann, Nick 14                2) Cahalane, Kevin 14             
     3) Zevin, Craig 13                 4) Acosta, Ale 14                 
                  29.74   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:31.42 (28.92)   2:05.08 (1:02.58)     2:35.04 (29.96)   3:09.90 (1:04.82)     3:38.33 (28.43)   4:10.34 (1:00.44)
 
Event 29  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:06.16    4:03.91         18  
     1) Psaris, Leigh 15                2) Kuhn, EB 15                    
     3) Smith, Allie 16                 4) Kelly, Emily 16                
                  29.73   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:29.48 (29.28)   2:01.54 (1:01.34)     2:31.09 (29.55)   3:03.95 (1:02.41)     3:33.19 (29.24)     4:03.91 (59.96)
  2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:04.80    4:04.86         14  
     1) Starr, Nikki 18                 2) Sutton, Alicia 16              
     3) Jenkins, Kimberly 16            4) Bower, Chelsey 15              
                  29.60   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:31.70 (29.08)   2:04.39 (1:01.77)     2:33.41 (29.02)   3:04.81 (1:00.42)     3:33.09 (28.28)   4:04.86 (1:00.05)
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:10.85    4:10.59         12  
     1) Smith, Rachel 15                2) Eades, Charlee 15              
     3) Ailsworth, Sarah 17             4) Potts, Katlin 15               
                  29.14   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:29.74 (29.21)   2:04.18 (1:03.65)     2:34.39 (30.21)   3:09.08 (1:04.90)     3:37.95 (28.87)   4:10.59 (1:01.51)
  4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:08.00    4:13.01         10  
     1) Ahern, Taryn 17                 2) Mango, Madalena 17             
     3) Saad, Jaqueline 15              4) Tolan, Meagan 15               
                  30.25   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:33.53 (30.92)   2:06.27 (1:03.66)     2:37.09 (30.82)   3:09.93 (1:03.66)     3:40.73 (30.80)   4:13.01 (1:03.08)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:11.09    4:13.42          8  
     1) Barr, Shannon 16                2) Connor, Lindsey 17             
     3) Jones, Jackie 15                4) Toth, Colleen 16               
                  30.59   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:33.83 (30.21)   2:07.13 (1:03.51)     2:36.99 (29.86)   3:10.01 (1:02.88)     3:40.53 (30.52)   4:13.42 (1:03.41)
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:12.52    4:14.77          6  
     1) Yurechko, Christine 16          2) Nakazawa, Andrea 17            
     3) Herrmann, Laura 15              4) Naber, Patricia 15             
                  30.83   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:34.73 (30.25)   2:07.75 (1:03.27)     2:37.99 (30.24)   3:11.72 (1:03.97)     3:41.92 (30.20)   4:14.77 (1:03.05)
  7 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:08.00    4:14.93          4  
     1) Braun, Jeannette 17             2) Schneehagen, Jill 16           
     3) Robertson-Phillips, Zea 16      4) Brosi, Meghan 15               
                  30.36   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:34.74 (29.96)   2:07.66 (1:02.88)     2:38.75 (31.09)   3:13.90 (1:06.24)     3:43.08 (29.18)   4:14.93 (1:01.03)
  8 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:18.19    4:15.84          2  
     1) Bedard, Lauren 16               2) Daly, Moireen 15               
     3) Hughes, Tina 15                 4) Bujalski, Sandy 16             
                  30.39   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:34.85 (30.29)   2:10.46 (1:05.90)     2:40.56 (30.10)   3:14.35 (1:03.89)     3:43.20 (28.85)   4:15.84 (1:01.49)
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:21.12    4:15.96        
     1) Donohue, Megan 16               2) Linkenauger, Anna 15           
     3) Chung, Theresa 16               4) McClintock, Emily 15           
                  31.40   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:35.17 (30.57)   2:08.67 (1:04.07)     2:39.85 (31.18)   3:12.33 (1:03.66)     3:42.95 (30.62)   4:15.96 (1:03.63)
 10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:12.60    4:16.12        
     1) Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15         2) McCaffrey, Kacey 15            
     3) Branson, Christina 15           4) Dimond, Tracy 15               
                  30.45   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:34.10 (30.82)   2:07.83 (1:04.55)     2:39.95 (32.12)   3:13.40 (1:05.57)     3:43.12 (29.72)   4:16.12 (1:02.72)
 11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:11.75    4:16.49        
     1) Feibel, Gabriela 15             2) Pisani, Lindsay 15             
     3) Yuen, Evelyn 15                 4) McDonough, Catie 16            
                  30.49   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:36.30 (31.67)   2:10.48 (1:05.85)     2:40.58 (30.10)   3:15.25 (1:04.77)     3:44.01 (28.76)   4:16.49 (1:01.24)
 12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:12.00    4:19.42        
     1) Kempton, Krystalyn 16           2) Dwyer, Shannon 15              
     3) McKenna, Clare 15               4) Leite, Karla 16                
                  30.85   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:34.83 (30.72)   2:08.27 (1:04.16)     2:40.22 (31.95)   3:13.91 (1:05.64)     3:45.08 (31.17)   4:19.42 (1:05.51)
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:21.16    4:19.44        
     1) Grant, Caitlin 17               2) Paddock, Alea 15               
     3) O'Sullivan, Karen 16            4) Harrison, Rachel 15            
                  29.71   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:32.59 (30.32)   2:06.68 (1:04.41)     2:38.21 (31.53)   3:14.60 (1:07.92)     3:44.69 (30.09)   4:19.44 (1:04.84)
 14 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      4:15.00    4:22.36        
     1) Carroll, Katie 15               2) Aichele, Allison 15            
     3) Hubbard, Katrina 17             4) Tokar, Kelsey 15               
                  30.90   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:36.42 (32.16)   2:10.35 (1:06.09)     2:42.52 (32.17)   3:17.13 (1:06.78)     3:48.69 (31.56)   4:22.36 (1:05.23)
 
Event 30  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             3:44.00    3:40.62         18  
     1) Emanual, Ryan 15                2) Jablonski, Gregory 16          
     3) Tusup, Sha 15                   4) Seery, Robert 17               
                  27.40       55.69 (55.69)     1:21.73 (26.04)     1:49.88 (54.19)     2:16.07 (26.19)     2:45.13 (55.25)     3:12.12 (26.99)     3:40.62 (55.49)
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         3:47.35    3:44.75         14  
     1) Dufresne, B. J. 18              2) McCorkle, Benjamin 16          
     3) Reydams, Vincent 16             4) Giangi, Chris 16               
                  26.60       56.42 (56.42)     1:22.63 (26.21)     1:51.57 (55.15)     2:17.47 (25.90)     2:47.84 (56.27)     3:14.51 (26.67)     3:44.75 (56.91)
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 3:51.38    3:46.62         12  
     1) Garrett, Camm 17                2) Martin, Jared 17               
     3) Hurdle, Brandt 16               4) Bailey, Michael 17             
                  27.80       57.47 (57.47)     1:24.55 (27.08)     1:53.52 (56.05)     2:20.94 (27.42)     2:51.05 (57.53)     3:17.28 (26.23)     3:46.62 (55.57)
  4 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    3:43.31    3:48.09         10  
     1) Resler, Chris 16                2) Cirella, PJ 16                 
     3) Curtis, Matthew 16              4) Applegate, Jesse 17            
                  26.81       56.46 (56.46)     1:24.27 (27.81)     1:55.60 (59.14)     2:22.62 (27.02)     2:52.75 (57.15)     3:18.87 (26.12)     3:48.09 (55.34)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     3:44.74    3:48.78          8  
     1) Debiase, Joseph 15              2) Moeller, Joe 17                
     3) Toomey, Ray 15                  4) Hazlett, Seth 16               
                  26.77       57.08 (57.08)     1:23.87 (26.79)     1:56.21 (59.13)     2:22.02 (25.81)     2:52.22 (56.01)     3:18.57 (26.35)     3:48.78 (56.56)
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             3:50.00    3:48.97          6  
     1) Grossman, Brian 16              2) Gucker, Kenneth 17             
     3) Pouchuline, Sergey 17           4) Pepi, Mike 17                  
                  26.28       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.64 (26.94)     1:53.81 (57.11)     2:19.80 (25.99)     2:52.52 (58.71)     3:18.92 (26.40)     3:48.97 (56.45)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         3:51.94    3:51.16          4  
     1) Harris, Matthew 16              2) Diggs, Keith 15                
     3) McLean, Matt 15                 4) Hellmann, Drew 17              
                  27.56       58.71 (58.71)     1:25.71 (27.00)     1:55.25 (56.54)     2:22.50 (27.25)     2:53.13 (57.88)     3:20.71 (27.58)     3:51.16 (58.03)
  8 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 3:57.18    3:51.38          2  
     1) Carlson, David 15               2) Williams, Ryon 16              
     3) Shanebrook, Derek 17            4) Chartrand, Drew 17             
                  27.32       58.54 (58.54)     1:25.55 (27.01)     1:56.03 (57.49)     2:24.31 (28.28)     2:54.73 (58.70)     3:21.95 (27.22)     3:51.38 (56.65)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        3:52.91    3:52.63        
     1) Walley, Daniel 17               2) Erdley, Alan 16                
     3) Ferrara, John 16                4) McCloskey, Dennen 16           
                  27.13       56.02 (56.02)     1:24.01 (27.99)     1:54.56 (58.54)     2:22.67 (28.11)   2:54.65 (1:00.09)     3:22.08 (27.43)     3:52.63 (57.98)
 10 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      3:45.00    3:54.67        
     1) Hogan, John 15                  2) Brabson, Andy 15               
     3) Zhang, Yuyu 17                  4) Chen, Alex 15                  
                  28.39       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.72 (28.26)     1:58.34 (59.88)     2:26.23 (27.89)     2:58.24 (59.90)     3:25.27 (27.03)     3:54.67 (56.43)
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     3:48.91    3:54.72        
     1) Scheid, Tyler 16                2) Viverette, Matt 17             
     3) McIntyre, Damian 17             4) Aasen, Gunnar 15               
                  27.51       57.71 (57.71)     1:25.24 (27.53)     1:56.04 (58.33)     2:23.80 (27.76)     2:55.37 (59.33)     3:23.48 (28.11)     3:54.72 (59.35)
 12 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:02.22    4:04.50        
     1) Elek, Gregory 15                2) Vacca, Nicolas 17              
     3) Bright, Matthew 16              4) Braunreuther, Joe 16           
                  28.60       59.49 (59.49)     1:30.00 (30.51)   2:03.56 (1:04.07)                         2:24.46 (20.90)      2:32.85 (8.39)   4:04.50 (1:40.04)
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 METRO                1:05.53    1:05.70          9  
                  31.34     1:05.70 (34.36)                                                                                                                        
  2 Ferrell, Stephanie  10 NJS                  1:06.95    1:06.41          7  
                  31.87     1:06.41 (34.54)                                                                                                                        
  3 Brown, Alaina       10 VA                   1:08.41    1:08.19          6  
                  33.00     1:08.19 (35.19)                                                                                                                        
  4 Glaros, Beth        10 MD                   1:09.12    1:08.45          5  
                  32.04     1:08.45 (36.41)                                                                                                                        
  5 Pelton, Elizabeth    9 CT                   1:12.59    1:09.31          4  
                  32.70     1:09.31 (36.61)                                                                                                                        
  6 Jerome, Kim         10 CT                   1:08.88    1:09.55          3  
                  33.48     1:09.55 (36.07)                                                                                                                        
  7 Fonteno, Megan      10 VA                   1:10.31    1:09.57          2  
                  32.38     1:09.57 (37.19)                                                                                                                        
  8 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                  1:09.72    1:09.70          1  
                  32.95     1:09.70 (36.75)                                                                                                                        
  9 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                   1:10.53    1:10.23        
                  34.88     1:10.23 (35.35)                                                                                                                        
 10 Ciampoli, Kacie     10 MA                   1:11.10    1:10.48        
                  34.27     1:10.48 (36.21)                                                                                                                        
 11 Jokubaitis, Caitli  10 MA                   1:10.88    1:10.57        
                  34.20     1:10.57 (36.37)                                                                                                                        
 12 Romain, Danielle    10 NJS                  1:11.15    1:10.86        
                  33.54     1:10.86 (37.32)                                                                                                                        
 13 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                   1:13.25    1:11.03        
                  33.68     1:11.03 (37.35)                                                                                                                        
 14 Patracuolla, Chris  10 NJS                  1:13.04    1:11.77        
                  34.95     1:11.77 (36.82)                                                                                                                        
 15 McAllister, KiKi    10 AD                   1:12.88    1:11.79        
                  33.95     1:11.79 (37.84)                                                                                                                        
 16 Brennan, Alyssa     10 METRO                1:11.46    1:12.01        
                  34.15     1:12.01 (37.86)                                                                                                                        
 17 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                   1:12.13    1:12.22        
                  34.43     1:12.22 (37.79)                                                                                                                        
 18 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                   1:12.37    1:12.67        
                  34.94     1:12.67 (37.73)                                                                                                                        
 19 Fabian, Eva         10 NE                   1:15.12    1:12.74        
                  35.61     1:12.74 (37.13)                                                                                                                        
 20 Kandigian, Jill     10 NJS                  1:12.59    1:12.87        
                  35.31     1:12.87 (37.56)                                                                                                                        
 21 Horn, Alexandria    10 VA                   1:13.43    1:13.08        
                  34.81     1:13.08 (38.27)                                                                                                                        
 22 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                   1:13.00    1:13.20        
                  34.39     1:13.20 (38.81)                                                                                                                        
 23 Kelly, Allison      10 NJS                  1:15.09    1:13.34        
                  36.01     1:13.34 (37.33)                                                                                                                        
 24 Fleming, Johanna    10 NE                   1:12.61    1:13.45        
                  34.37     1:13.45 (39.08)                                                                                                                        
 25 Obeck, Brooke       10 VA                   1:14.00    1:13.52        
                  35.72     1:13.52 (37.80)                                                                                                                        
 26 Needham, Amy        10 NE                   1:13.95    1:13.55        
                  35.18     1:13.55 (38.37)                                                                                                                        
 27 Cerlanek, Desity    10 NI                   1:14.84    1:13.65        
                  35.65     1:13.65 (38.00)                                                                                                                        
 28 Zhu, Annie           8 METRO                1:14.84    1:13.92        
                  34.53     1:13.92 (39.39)                                                                                                                        
 28 Vernon, Nicole      10 MA                   1:14.56    1:13.92        
                  35.34     1:13.92 (38.58)                                                                                                                        
 30 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                   1:13.94    1:13.99        
                  34.59     1:13.99 (39.40)                                                                                                                        
 31 Offutt, Kelly       10 MD                   1:14.85    1:14.01        
                  34.99     1:14.01 (39.02)                                                                                                                        
 32 Kunkel, Jolene      10 AMS                  1:14.42    1:14.04        
                  35.63     1:14.04 (38.41)                                                                                                                        
 33 Harvie, Amanda      10 MA                   1:13.99    1:14.07        
                  34.74     1:14.07 (39.33)                                                                                                                        
 34 Bradner, Sarah      10 CT                   1:13.52    1:14.32        
                  35.75     1:14.32 (38.57)                                                                                                                        
 34 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   1:13.76    1:14.32        
                  35.24     1:14.32 (39.08)                                                                                                                        
 36 Buisman, Megan      10 NI                   1:15.27    1:14.38        
                  35.68     1:14.38 (38.70)                                                                                                                        
 36 Fuller, Caitlyn     10 MD                   1:14.38    1:14.38        
                  34.89     1:14.38 (39.49)                                                                                                                        
 38 Letendre, Morgan    10 CT                   1:13.46    1:14.70        
                  36.10     1:14.70 (38.60)                                                                                                                        
 39 Danelle, Larissa    10 MD                   1:14.52    1:15.04        
                  35.90     1:15.04 (39.14)                                                                                                                        
 40 Jensen, Colby       10 VA                   1:14.45    1:15.06        
                  35.18     1:15.06 (39.88)                                                                                                                        
 41 Reynolds, Dana      10 VA                   1:14.62    1:15.19        
                  34.90     1:15.19 (40.29)                                                                                                                        
 42 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                   1:14.38    1:15.32        
                  35.85     1:15.32 (39.47)                                                                                                                        
 43 Hall, Casey         10 VA                   1:13.35    1:15.38        
                  37.03     1:15.38 (38.35)                                                                                                                        
 44 Bardowell, Ali      10 VA                   1:14.02    1:15.39        
                  36.09     1:15.39 (39.30)                                                                                                                        
 45 Criscuolo, Missy    10 NJS                  1:15.29    1:15.74        
                  35.94     1:15.74 (39.80)                                                                                                                        
 46 Hindman, Sloane     10 NJS                  1:14.23    1:15.90        
                  36.63     1:15.90 (39.27)                                                                                                                        
 47 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                  1:14.84    1:15.93        
                  35.53     1:15.93 (40.40)                                                                                                                        
 48 Zarriello, Megan    10 METRO                1:15.04    1:16.10        
                  36.61     1:16.10 (39.49)                                                                                                                        
 49 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                   1:14.65    1:16.20        
                  36.33     1:16.20 (39.87)                                                                                                                        
 50 Loht, Claire        10 MA                   1:14.96    1:16.26        
                  35.32     1:16.26 (40.94)                                                                                                                        
 51 Flewelling, Laura   10 ME ZONE TEAM         1:15.51    1:16.40        
                  35.87     1:16.40 (40.53)                                                                                                                        
 52 Barriss, Julianne   10 CT                   1:14.30    1:17.07        
                  37.49     1:17.07 (39.58)                                                                                                                        
 53 McKenna, Kaitlyn    10 ME ZONE TEAM         1:17.57    1:18.45        
                  38.32     1:18.45 (40.13)                                                                                                                        
 54 Hibbert, Samantha   10 NE                   1:14.62    1:19.12        
                  36.19     1:19.12 (42.93)                                                                                                                        
 55 Bell, Lisa          10 PV                   1:15.14    1:19.23        
                  37.77     1:19.23 (41.46)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    10 MD                   1:08.37    1:06.67          9  
                  32.46     1:06.67 (34.21)                                                                                                                        
  2 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                   1:08.62    1:07.45          7  
                  32.61     1:07.45 (34.84)                                                                                                                        
  3 Madley, Kyle        10 NJS                  1:09.47    1:08.28          6  
                  32.76     1:08.28 (35.52)                                                                                                                        
  4 Friedel, Joshua     10 VA                   1:10.10    1:08.79          5  
                  33.51     1:08.79 (35.28)                                                                                                                        
  5 Kundrat, John       10 PV                   1:08.97    1:09.24          4  
                  33.22     1:09.24 (36.02)                                                                                                                        
  6 Bailey, John        10 NE                   1:09.33    1:09.68          3  
                  33.61     1:09.68 (36.07)                                                                                                                        
  7 Stephens, Thomas    10 VA                   1:10.49    1:09.77          2  
                  33.92     1:09.77 (35.85)                                                                                                                        
  8 Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                   1:10.12    1:09.99          1  
                  33.52     1:09.99 (36.47)                                                                                                                        
  9 Vivadelli, Christi   9 VA                   1:11.47    1:10.56        
                  34.09     1:10.56 (36.47)                                                                                                                        
 10 Thomas, Matt        10 PV                   1:10.79    1:10.60        
                  34.21     1:10.60 (36.39)                                                                                                                        
 11 Field, Alex         10 NJS                  1:10.93    1:10.70        
                  34.29     1:10.70 (36.41)                                                                                                                        
 12 Heineman, Eric      10 METRO                1:12.05    1:10.81        
                  34.30     1:10.81 (36.51)                                                                                                                        
 13 Nutter, Matthew     10 NE                   1:13.20    1:10.89        
                  33.64     1:10.89 (37.25)                                                                                                                        
 14 Wimer, Nicholas     10 PV                   1:11.99    1:10.96        
                  34.41     1:10.96 (36.55)                                                                                                                        
 15 McKenzie, John      10 PV                   1:14.44    1:11.61        
                  33.94     1:11.61 (37.67)                                                                                                                        
 16 Porter, Alexander   10 MD                   1:13.67    1:11.93        
                  34.04     1:11.93 (37.89)                                                                                                                        
 17 Whitaker, Benjamin  10 NE                   1:12.25    1:12.23        
                  34.39     1:12.23 (37.84)                                                                                                                        
 18 Stephens, Jes       10 MD                   1:13.69    1:12.58        
                  34.09     1:12.58 (38.49)                                                                                                                        
 19 Gould, Serge        10 PV                   1:14.22    1:12.65        
                  33.97     1:12.65 (38.68)                                                                                                                        
 20 Harder, Robby       10 CT                   1:14.88    1:12.79        
                  34.89     1:12.79 (37.90)                                                                                                                        
 21 Camozzo, Danny      10 PV                   1:14.12    1:12.90        
                  34.46     1:12.90 (38.44)                                                                                                                        
 22 Holland, Tommy      10 MD                   1:14.80    1:13.09        
                  34.55     1:13.09 (38.54)                                                                                                                        
 23 Johnson, Adrian     10 MA                   1:12.88    1:13.12        
                  34.74     1:13.12 (38.38)                                                                                                                        
 24 Ojard, Daniel       10 MD                   1:14.67    1:13.51        
                  34.71     1:13.51 (38.80)                                                                                                                        
 25 Duryea, Derrian      9 CT                   1:15.10    1:13.56        
                  34.50     1:13.56 (39.06)                                                                                                                        
 26 Deardorff, Peter    10 NJS                  1:14.31    1:13.76        
                  35.65     1:13.76 (38.11)                                                                                                                        
 27 Garcia, Stefan      10 METRO                1:13.55    1:13.83        
                  35.11     1:13.83 (38.72)                                                                                                                        
 28 Dempsey, Lukas      10 METRO                1:13.23    1:13.95        
                  36.27     1:13.95 (37.68)                                                                                                                        
 29 Woodhead, Derek     10 METRO                1:13.55    1:13.98        
                  35.46     1:13.98 (38.52)                                                                                                                        
 30 Hockman, Jack       10 VA                   1:13.75    1:14.00        
                  35.75     1:14.00 (38.25)                                                                                                                        
 31 Moritz, C.J.        10 MA                   1:14.54    1:14.09        
                  35.87     1:14.09 (38.22)                                                                                                                        
 32 Martin, Bo           9 CT                   1:14.88    1:14.16        
                  35.40     1:14.16 (38.76)                                                                                                                        
 33 McDermott, Dylan    10 NJS                  1:13.07    1:14.34        
                  35.16     1:14.34 (39.18)                                                                                                                        
 34 Dunne, Robb         10 NJS                  1:12.61    1:14.38        
                  34.93     1:14.38 (39.45)                                                                                                                        
 35 Bissell, Logan      10 VA                   1:15.04    1:14.41        
                  34.52     1:14.41 (39.89)                                                                                                                        
 36 Galan, Bryan         9 METRO                1:13.78    1:14.85        
                  37.28     1:14.85 (37.57)                                                                                                                        
 37 Somani, Jeremy      10 MA                   1:14.30    1:14.96        
                  36.57     1:14.96 (38.39)                                                                                                                        
 38 Vita, Anthony       10 MA                   1:14.36    1:15.01        
                  35.63     1:15.01 (39.38)                                                                                                                        
 39 Schaefer, Matt      10 AMS                  1:15.59    1:15.04        
                  36.14     1:15.04 (38.90)                                                                                                                        
 40 Sheerin, Danny      10 PV                   1:13.19    1:15.12        
                  36.10     1:15.12 (39.02)                                                                                                                        
 41 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                   1:14.33    1:15.76        
                  36.28     1:15.76 (39.48)                                                                                                                        
 42 Keup, Adam          10 MA                   1:14.95    1:15.80        
                  35.90     1:15.80 (39.90)                                                                                                                        
 43 Hodges, Hayden      10 VA                   1:14.41    1:16.36        
                  36.55     1:16.36 (39.81)                                                                                                                        
 44 Murphy, Louis       10 NJS                  1:14.91    1:16.37        
                  35.44     1:16.37 (40.93)                                                                                                                        
 45 Romanov, Greg       10 AD                   1:17.33    1:16.60        
                  36.07     1:16.60 (40.53)                                                                                                                        
 46 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 PV                   1:14.00    1:17.25        
                  36.90     1:17.25 (40.35)                                                                                                                        
 47 Cook, Alex          10 AMS                  1:17.74    1:17.74        
                  37.38     1:17.74 (40.36)                                                                                                                        
 -- Wallace, Daniel     10 METRO                1:15.09         DQ        
                  34.63          DQ (38.31)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Stephanie  10 NJS                    40.66      38.69          9  
  2 Jerome, Kim         10 CT                     39.01      39.24          7  
  3 Carpenter, Emma     10 MA                     40.54      39.75          6  
  4 Lafferty, Kelsey    10 MA                     40.36      39.79          5  
  5 Farrell, Hailey     10 AMS                    41.75      40.08          4  
  6 Brennan, Alyssa     10 METRO                  41.20      40.26          3  
  7 Li, Sara            10 NE                     43.93      41.18          2  
  8 Zhu, Annie           8 METRO                  43.03      41.64          1  
  9 Rivera, Julia       10 PV                     43.68      42.02        
 10 Ciampoli, Kacie     10 MA                     43.18      42.09        
 11 Fleming, Johanna    10 NE                     41.53      42.34        
 12 Romanowski, Jamie   10 CT                     42.91      42.47        
 13 Ingles, Katy        10 VA                     43.39      42.55        
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 METRO                  44.54      42.66        
 15 Acree, Sarah        10 VA                     44.03      42.74        
 16 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 METRO                  42.85      42.75        
 17 Kwa, Adelene        10 METRO                  42.80      43.30        
 18 McAllister, KiKi    10 AD                     43.18      43.50        
 19 Gibbs, Holly        10 NJS                    44.12      43.83        
 20 Schaffer, Rachael   10 MD                     42.97      44.15        
 21 Arruda, Paige       10 MA                     43.28      44.27        
 22 Stanford, Brittany  10 METRO                  44.89      44.28        
 23 Considine, Nora     10 MD                     42.86      44.40        
 24 Trojanowski, Anne   10 NJS                    45.38      44.71        
 25 White, Susanna      10 VA                     44.17      44.92        
 26 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  10 NJS                    43.51      45.09        
 26 Harvie, Amanda      10 MA                     44.35      45.09        
 28 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                     45.13      45.33        
 29 Jenkins, Amber      10 AD                     44.32      45.37        
 29 Deluca, Alaina      10 AMS                    44.99      45.37        
 31 Brennan, Cassidy    10 METRO                  45.58      45.61        
 32 Fabian, Eva         10 NE                     45.46      45.74        
 33 O'Leary, Erin       10 MD                     44.63      45.82        
 34 Finn, Alyssa        10 NJS                    45.23      45.99        
 35 Cerlanek, Desity    10 NI                     47.11      46.05        
 36 Surhoff, Jordan      8 MD                     45.03      46.53        
 37 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                     45.16      46.76        
 38 Hammond, Christine   9 MD                     44.02      46.93        
 39 Surhoff, Kendall     9 MD                     45.36      47.31        
 40 Zee, Jenelle        10 NJS                    43.80      47.48        
 41 Otto, Courtney      10 NI                     46.64      47.70        
 42 Goldberg, Alexandr  10 MA                     45.18      47.95        
 43 Viverette, Allison  10 AMS                    45.18      48.59        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 PV                     43.07      40.69          9  
  2 Peng, Didi           9 METRO                  41.80      40.79          7  
  3 Sung, Roy           10 NE                     41.12      40.91          6  
  4 Gumiela, Kryspin    10 METRO                  43.91      41.42          5  
  5 Kegelman, Chris     10 VA                     44.33      41.83          4  
  6 Hyde, Jared         10 CT                     43.67      41.93          3  
  7 Pascal, Alex        10 CT                     43.45      41.94          2  
  8 Field, Alex         10 NJS                    41.83      41.98          1  
  9 Foong, Andrew       10 MD                     41.81      42.11        
 10 Hartman, Bryce       9 VA                     43.92      42.51        
 11 Katis, Charles      10 PV                     43.66      42.84        
 12 Swallow, Matthew    10 PV                     42.85      42.85        
 13 Suh, Seung-Wan      10 MA                     43.81      43.02        
 14 Smith, Danny         9 AMS                    45.18      43.19        
 15 Chi, Raymond        10 PV                     43.12      43.23        
 16 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                     43.03      43.55        
 17 Thieshen, David     10 AMS                    44.69      43.82        
 18 Somani, Jeremy      10 MA                     43.68      43.90        
 19 Johnson, Sean       10 NJS                    44.89      43.98        
 20 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 METRO                  44.03      44.17        
 21 Hobert, Nate        10 CT                     44.15      44.42        
 22 Whitaker, Benjamin  10 NE                     44.12      44.49        
 23 Seiferth, Jon        9 AMS                    44.87      44.96        
 24 Dunne, Robb         10 NJS                    44.77      45.05        
 25 McKenzie, John      10 PV                     44.81      45.17        
 26 Gahng, Seijean      10 NJS                    45.09      45.44        
 27 Holland, Tommy      10 MD                     48.28      45.84        
 28 Maldonado, Eric     10 METRO                  45.18      45.87        
 29 Duryea, Derrian      9 CT                     44.53      46.02        
 30 Keup, Adam          10 MA                     45.46      46.35        
 31 Chung, John         10 METRO                  44.55      47.55        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alaina       10 VA                   1:16.58    1:15.94          9  
                  35.98     1:15.94 (39.96)                                                                                                                        
  2 Li, Sara            10 NE                   1:18.24    1:16.73          7  
                  36.35     1:16.73 (40.38)                                                                                                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali        10 METRO                1:21.51    1:18.00          6  
                  35.76     1:18.00 (42.24)                                                                                                                        
  4 Glaros, Beth        10 MD                   1:18.36    1:18.13          5  
                  35.53     1:18.13 (42.60)                                                                                                                        
  5 Delafuente, Rebecc  10 NJS                  1:20.81    1:19.89          4  
                  37.39     1:19.89 (42.50)                                                                                                                        
  6 Romain, Danielle    10 NJS                  1:22.70    1:19.93          3  
                  35.87     1:19.93 (44.06)                                                                                                                        
  7 Kandigian, Jill     10 NJS                  1:21.19    1:20.12          2  
                  37.74     1:20.12 (42.38)                                                                                                                        
  8 Obeck, Brooke       10 VA                   1:26.63    1:21.85          1  
                  38.98     1:21.85 (42.87)                                                                                                                        
  9 McKenna, Kaitlyn    10 ME ZONE TEAM         1:24.89    1:22.46        
                  38.12     1:22.46 (44.34)                                                                                                                        
 10 Kohalmi, Amamda     10 CT                   1:25.47    1:22.68        
                  38.86     1:22.68 (43.82)                                                                                                                        
 11 Otto, Courtney      10 NI                   1:23.84    1:22.79        
                  39.68     1:22.79 (43.11)                                                                                                                        
 12 Jokubaitis, Caitli  10 MA                   1:22.74    1:22.97        
                  38.90     1:22.97 (44.07)                                                                                                                        
 13 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                   1:25.87    1:23.04        
                  38.33     1:23.04 (44.71)                                                                                                                        
 14 Considine, Nora     10 MD                   1:22.95    1:23.16        
                  37.82     1:23.16 (45.34)                                                                                                                        
 15 LaComfora, Jennife  10 NE                   1:23.39    1:23.21        
                  38.75     1:23.21 (44.46)                                                                                                                        
 16 Daly, Keara         10 CT                   1:23.24    1:23.62        
                  39.43     1:23.62 (44.19)                                                                                                                        
 17 Goodwin, Kelsey     10 NE                   1:23.52    1:23.69        
                  40.05     1:23.69 (43.64)                                                                                                                        
 18 Hill, Lindsay       10 MD                   1:27.17    1:23.79        
                  39.65     1:23.79 (44.14)                                                                                                                        
 19 Worrell, Elisa      10 VA                   1:23.91    1:24.14        
                  39.35     1:24.14 (44.79)                                                                                                                        
 20 Martin, Selena       9 MD                   1:27.00    1:24.29        
                  38.51     1:24.29 (45.78)                                                                                                                        
 21 Patracuolla, Chris  10 NJS                  1:23.36    1:24.60        
                  38.23     1:24.60 (46.37)                                                                                                                        
 22 McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                   1:23.72    1:24.72        
                  40.00     1:24.72 (44.72)                                                                                                                        
 23 Criscuolo, Missy    10 NJS                  1:23.42    1:25.12        
                  38.60     1:25.12 (46.52)                                                                                                                        
 24 Ouzonian, Lauren    10 METRO                1:27.48    1:25.33        
                  38.48     1:25.33 (46.85)                                                                                                                        
 25 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                   1:24.06    1:25.59        
                  39.70     1:25.59 (45.89)                                                                                                                        
 26 Hall, Casey         10 VA                   1:24.18    1:25.72        
                  41.60     1:25.72 (44.12)                                                                                                                        
 26 Golden, Kallie      10 VA                   1:28.49    1:25.72        
                  40.16     1:25.72 (45.56)                                                                                                                        
 28 Vernon, Nicole      10 MA                   1:24.35    1:26.47        
                  40.29     1:26.47 (46.18)                                                                                                                        
 29 Schuerman, Kerry    10 METRO                1:29.96    1:26.67        
                  40.96     1:26.67 (45.71)                                                                                                                        
 30 Needham, Amy        10 NE                   1:27.52    1:26.97        
                  41.11     1:26.97 (45.86)                                                                                                                        
 31 Kylliainen, Tanja   10 MD                   1:28.41    1:27.04        
                  38.01     1:27.04 (49.03)                                                                                                                        
 32 Horn, Alexandria    10 VA                   1:27.77    1:27.31        
                  39.31     1:27.31 (48.00)                                                                                                                        
 33 Flewelling, Laura   10 ME ZONE TEAM         1:28.75    1:27.76        
                  41.27     1:27.76 (46.49)                                                                                                                        
 34 Ingles, Katy        10 VA                   1:27.14    1:28.01        
                  39.78     1:28.01 (48.23)                                                                                                                        
 35 Mabrey, Olivia      10 NE                   1:29.80    1:28.07        
                  38.62     1:28.07 (49.45)                                                                                                                        
 36 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                  1:28.38    1:28.08        
                  40.89     1:28.08 (47.19)                                                                                                                        
 37 Bradner, Sarah      10 CT                   1:24.01    1:28.60        
                  40.64     1:28.60 (47.96)                                                                                                                        
 37 Elliott, Jennifer   10 VA                   1:27.40    1:28.60        
                  40.69     1:28.60 (47.91)                                                                                                                        
 39 Carpenter, Emma     10 MA                   1:29.55    1:28.65        
                  42.96     1:28.65 (45.69)                                                                                                                        
 40 Christen, Simone    10 NJS                  1:29.05    1:28.85        
                  41.59     1:28.85 (47.26)                                                                                                                        
 41 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                   1:25.03    1:29.25        
                  40.07     1:29.25 (49.18)                                                                                                                        
 42 Jensen, Colby       10 VA                   1:29.56    1:29.71        
                  40.49     1:29.71 (49.22)                                                                                                                        
 43 Romanowski, Jamie   10 CT                   1:28.27    1:29.77        
                  39.79     1:29.77 (49.98)                                                                                                                        
 44 Wakeley, Hannah      9 MA                   1:27.93    1:29.82        
                  40.99     1:29.82 (48.83)                                                                                                                        
 45 Buisman, Megan      10 NI                   1:30.01    1:29.87        
                  39.36     1:29.87 (50.51)                                                                                                                        
 46 Simonetti, Christi  10 METRO                1:28.60    1:30.37        
                  40.78     1:30.37 (49.59)                                                                                                                        
 47 Jenkins, Amber      10 AD                   1:29.36    1:30.60        
                  42.79     1:30.60 (47.81)                                                                                                                        
 48 Bowman, Rebecca     10 AMS                  1:30.71    1:31.31        
                  40.38     1:31.31 (50.93)                                                                                                                        
 49 Hatkevich, Leah     10 MA                   1:26.92    1:31.52        
                  40.34     1:31.52 (51.18)                                                                                                                        
 50 Morrison, Laura     10 MA                   1:25.97    1:31.66        
                  42.54     1:31.66 (49.12)                                                                                                                        
 51 Fabian, Eva         10 NE                   1:29.39    1:32.04        
                  41.97     1:32.04 (50.07)                                                                                                                        
 52 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                   1:25.98    1:32.43        
                  40.25     1:32.43 (52.18)                                                                                                                        
 53 Valenzuela, Mara    10 NJS                  1:27.92    1:32.49        
                  40.23     1:32.49 (52.26)                                                                                                                        
 54 Surhoff, Kendall     9 MD                   1:28.11    1:33.55        
                  41.68     1:33.55 (51.87)                                                                                                                        
 55 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 PV                        NT    1:34.01        
                  39.89     1:34.01 (54.12)                                                                                                                        
 56 Hammond, Christine   9 MD                   1:27.33    1:34.33        
                  42.37     1:34.33 (51.96)                                                                                                                        
 57 Eiben, Emily         9 AMS                  1:34.99    1:34.51        
                  42.17     1:34.51 (52.34)                                                                                                                        
 58 Donald, Elena       10 MD                   1:29.08    1:36.06        
                  41.41     1:36.06 (54.65)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark        10 PV                   1:11.37    1:11.85          9  
                  33.41     1:11.85 (38.44)                                                                                                                        
  2 Cosgarea, Andrew    10 MD                   1:17.59    1:15.66          7  
                  36.06     1:15.66 (39.60)                                                                                                                        
  3 Friedel, Joshua     10 VA                   1:17.10    1:16.16          6  
                  35.96     1:16.16 (40.20)                                                                                                                        
  4 Gordon, Clifton     10 MA                   1:19.97    1:16.32          5  
                  36.02     1:16.32 (40.30)                                                                                                                        
  5 Foong, Andrew       10 MD                   1:16.99    1:16.66          4  
                  35.88     1:16.66 (40.78)                                                                                                                        
  6 Knight, Lucas       10 METRO                1:16.85    1:17.10          3  
                  35.62     1:17.10 (41.48)                                                                                                                        
  7 Woodhead, Derek     10 METRO                1:18.68    1:17.30          2  
                  36.02     1:17.30 (41.28)                                                                                                                        
  8 Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                   1:17.44    1:17.44          1  
                  35.85     1:17.44 (41.59)                                                                                                                        
  9 Barron, Trevor      10 AMS                  1:23.71    1:18.94        
                  36.49     1:18.94 (42.45)                                                                                                                        
 10 Madley, Kyle        10 NJS                  1:19.15    1:19.06        
                  36.36     1:19.06 (42.70)                                                                                                                        
 11 Sung, Roy           10 NE                   1:19.50    1:20.61        
                  38.23     1:20.61 (42.38)                                                                                                                        
 12 Gumiela, Kryspin    10 METRO                1:29.25    1:21.37        
 13 Stuart, Alex        10 METRO                1:20.06    1:21.49        
                  35.92     1:21.49 (45.57)                                                                                                                        
 14 Porter, Alexander   10 MD                   1:24.22    1:21.84        
                  39.15     1:21.84 (42.69)                                                                                                                        
 15 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 PV                   1:24.18    1:22.76        
                  38.26     1:22.76 (44.50)                                                                                                                        
 16 Hartman, Bryce       9 VA                   1:24.03    1:23.27        
                  39.23     1:23.27 (44.04)                                                                                                                        
 17 Galan, Bryan         9 METRO                1:23.59    1:23.90        
                  39.93     1:23.90 (43.97)                                                                                                                        
 18 Pascal, Alex        10 CT                   1:21.15    1:24.43        
                  39.14     1:24.43 (45.29)                                                                                                                        
 19 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                   1:22.70    1:25.32        
                  38.93     1:25.32 (46.39)                                                                                                                        
 20 Bissell, Logan      10 VA                   1:25.64    1:25.58        
                  39.09     1:25.58 (46.49)                                                                                                                        
 21 Martin, Bo           9 CT                   1:29.10    1:26.06        
 22 Ratcliff, Kurt      10 PV                   1:29.88    1:26.59        
 23 Thieshen, David     10 AMS                  1:24.18    1:26.61        
                  39.41     1:26.61 (47.20)                                                                                                                        
 24 Hockman, Jack       10 VA                   1:23.86    1:26.99        
                  41.31     1:26.99 (45.68)                                                                                                                        
 25 Suh, Seung-Wan      10 MA                   1:29.91    1:27.23        
 26 Kuo, Theodore       10 METRO                1:30.24    1:27.90        
                  39.55     1:27.90 (48.35)                                                                                                                        
 27 Holland, Tommy      10 MD                   1:26.40    1:29.99        
                  41.50     1:29.99 (48.49)                                                                                                                        
 28 Squires, Graham     10 NJS                  1:28.01    1:30.51        
 29 Somani, Jeremy      10 MA                   1:30.11    1:30.57        
                  42.12     1:30.57 (48.45)                                                                                                                        
 30 Murphy, Louis       10 NJS                  1:28.32    1:31.64        
 31 McHugh, Dillon      10 MA                   1:30.48    1:32.21        
                  42.36     1:32.21 (49.85)                                                                                                                        
 32 Jung, Andrew        10 NJS                  1:29.33    1:33.14        
 33 Romanov, Greg       10 AD                   1:37.58    1:36.79        
                  43.94     1:36.79 (52.85)                                                                                                                        
 -- Tyagi, Dhruv        10 NI                   1:30.10         DQ        
                  39.99          DQ (48.10)                                                                                                                        
 -- Kim, Eric           10 PV                   1:24.44         DQ        
                  38.75          DQ (46.31)                                                                                                                        
 -- Germanis, Johnnie   10 PV                   1:28.70         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    5:21.58    5:16.70         18  
     1) Valenzuela, Mara 10             2) Ferrell, Stephanie 10          
     3) Delafuente, Rebecca 10          4) Romain, Danielle 10            
                  39.62   1:23.07 (1:23.07)     2:01.52 (38.45)   2:44.90 (1:21.83)     3:22.82 (37.92)   4:07.82 (1:22.92)     4:38.77 (30.95)   5:16.70 (1:08.88)
  2 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             5:12.00    5:19.45         14  
     1) Giberson, Sara 10               2) Brennan, Alyssa 10             
     3) Polhill, Ali 10                 4) Zhu, Annie 8                   
                  35.69   1:14.41 (1:14.41)                         1:38.71 (24.30)     1:56.44 (17.73)   2:45.47 (1:06.76)     3:22.37 (36.90)   5:19.45 (2:33.98)
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 5:22.40    5:24.25         12  
     1) Golden, Kallie 10               2) Ingles, Katy 10                
     3) Brown, Alaina 10                4) Fonteno, Megan 10              
                  41.29   1:23.65 (1:23.65)                         1:45.47 (21.82)     2:06.78 (21.31)   2:57.82 (1:12.35)     3:32.97 (35.15)   5:24.25 (2:26.43)
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        5:30.26    5:25.81         10  
     1) McCarthy, Kelly 10              2) Lafferty, Kelsey 10            
     3) Jokubaitis, Caitlin 10          4) Moffitt, Samantha 10           
                  40.19   1:21.45 (1:21.45)     2:03.40 (41.95)   2:50.69 (1:29.24)     3:30.10 (39.41)   4:15.25 (1:24.56)     4:50.12 (34.87)   5:25.81 (1:10.56)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  5:25.26    5:34.00          8  
     1) LaComfora, Jennifer 10          2) Li, Sara 10                    
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey 10              4) Fleming, Johanna 10            
                  40.85   1:22.98 (1:22.98)     2:07.10 (44.12)   2:57.51 (1:34.53)     3:36.92 (39.41)   4:20.82 (1:23.31)     4:55.09 (34.27)   5:34.00 (1:13.18)
  6 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         5:25.41    5:36.84          6  
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth 9             2) Romanowski, Jamie 10           
     3) Kohalmi, Amamda 10              4) Jerome, Kim 10                 
                  39.35   1:23.02 (1:23.02)     2:08.49 (45.47)   3:01.84 (1:38.82)     3:39.28 (37.44)   4:25.86 (1:24.02)   5:36.84 (1:10.98)                    
  7 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      5:10.00    5:37.54          4  
     1) Danelle, Larissa 10             2) Considine, Nora 10             
     3) Glaros, Beth 10                 4) Offutt, Kelly 10               
                  41.37   1:25.62 (1:25.62)     2:11.55 (45.93)   3:03.23 (1:37.61)     3:39.40 (36.17)   4:22.68 (1:19.45)     4:57.67 (34.99)   5:37.54 (1:14.86)
  8 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         5:35.95    5:38.15          2  
     1) Solernou, Lauren 10             2) Bradner, Sarah 10              
     3) Daly, Keara 10                  4) Smyth, Molly 10                
                  37.72   1:23.20 (1:23.20)     2:08.65 (45.45)   2:59.74 (1:36.54)     3:39.13 (39.39)   4:24.57 (1:24.83)     4:58.16 (33.59)   5:38.15 (1:13.58)
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     5:33.72    5:40.13        
     1) Waugaman, Brooke 10             2) Farrell, Hailey 10             
     3) Myers, Abby 10                  4) Kunkel, Jolene 10              
                  39.65   1:21.76 (1:21.76)     2:05.91 (44.15)   2:55.94 (1:34.18)     3:35.42 (39.48)   4:23.13 (1:27.19)     4:58.76 (35.63)   5:40.13 (1:17.00)
 10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    5:29.12    5:41.27        
     1) Hindman, Sloane 10              2) Gibbs, Holly 10                
     3) Kandigian, Jill 10              4) Patracuolla, Christina 10      
                  42.54   1:27.26 (1:27.26)                         1:47.57 (20.31)     2:12.21 (24.64)   3:02.45 (1:14.88)   5:01.46 (1:59.01)   5:41.27 (2:38.82)
 11 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      5:22.00    5:42.97        
     1) Hammond, Christine 9            2) Schaffer, Rachael 10           
     3) Hill, Lindsay 10                4) Fuller, Caitlyn 10             
                  41.16   1:24.90 (1:24.90)     2:11.86 (46.96)   3:03.66 (1:38.76)     3:42.98 (39.32)   4:28.40 (1:24.74)     5:03.48 (35.08)   5:42.97 (1:14.57)
 12 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 5:36.73    5:48.20        
     1) Worrell, Elisa 10               2) White, Susanna 10              
     3) Chenault, Jordan 10             4) Bayer, Meredith 10             
                  41.88   1:25.47 (1:25.47)     2:12.63 (47.16)   3:05.76 (1:40.29)     3:45.68 (39.92)   4:40.11 (1:34.35)     5:10.54 (30.43)   5:48.20 (1:08.09)
 13 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         5:42.03    5:49.76        
     1) Mottola, Lindsay 10             2) Rivera, Julia 10               
     3) Yuan, Jessica 10                4) Arzadon, Jasmine 10            
                          1:25.17 (1:25.17)     2:08.46 (43.29)   3:02.09 (1:36.92)                         3:25.75 (23.66)     3:45.36 (19.61)   5:49.76 (2:24.01)
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        5:39.49    5:50.01        
     1) Vernon, Nicole 10               2) Carpenter, Emma 10             
     3) Morrison, Laura 10              4) Ciampoli, Kacie 10             
                  43.48   1:29.44 (1:29.44)     2:13.63 (44.19)   3:06.86 (1:37.42)                         3:29.62 (22.76)     3:47.23 (17.61)   5:50.01 (2:20.39)
 15 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       6:02.17    5:53.27        
     1) Buisman, Megan 10               2) Otto, Courtney 10              
     3) Gielowski, Allison 10           4) Cerlanek, Desity 10            
                  43.47   1:30.86 (1:30.86)     2:17.54 (46.68)   3:12.02 (1:41.16)     3:50.78 (38.76)   4:36.32 (1:24.30)     5:12.38 (36.06)   5:53.27 (1:16.95)
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  5:41.23    5:54.95        
     1) Needham, Amy 10                 2) Fabian, Eva 10                 
     3) Mabrey, Olivia 10               4) Hibbert, Samantha 10           
                  41.18   1:25.25 (1:25.25)     2:12.64 (47.39)   3:05.63 (1:40.38)     3:45.35 (39.72)   4:36.09 (1:30.46)     5:12.37 (36.28)   5:54.95 (1:18.86)
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     5:51.87    5:58.28        
     1) Kelly, Mairead 10               2) Morrison, Morgan 10            
     3) Bowman, Rebecca 10              4) Eiben, Emily 9                 
                  42.38   1:27.69 (1:27.69)     2:13.41 (45.72)   3:05.77 (1:38.08)     3:47.51 (41.74)   4:40.08 (1:34.31)     5:16.35 (36.27)   5:58.28 (1:18.20)
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         5:10.15    5:13.75         18  
     1) Putnam, Charlie 10              2) Trigonoplos, Paul 10           
     3) Sarman, Mark 10                 4) Kundrat, John 10               
                  37.21   1:17.29 (1:17.29)                         1:44.19 (26.90)     2:00.28 (16.09)   2:50.60 (1:06.41)   4:37.23 (1:46.63)   5:13.75 (2:23.15)
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 5:23.85    5:17.60         14  
     1) Latimer, Morgan 10              2) Hartman, Bryce 9               
     3) Friedel, Joshua 10              4) Stephens, Thomas 10            
                  37.61   1:18.50 (1:18.50)     2:01.67 (43.17)   2:50.95 (1:32.45)     3:24.72 (33.77)   4:07.39 (1:16.44)     4:40.36 (32.97)   5:17.60 (1:10.21)
  3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             5:25.00    5:21.42         12  
     1) Knight, Lucas 10                2) Peng, Didi 9                   
     3) Woodhead, Derek 10              4) Heineman, Eric 10              
                  40.37   1:23.10 (1:23.10)     2:04.23 (41.13)   2:50.40 (1:27.30)     3:26.58 (36.18)   4:08.60 (1:18.20)     4:42.86 (34.26)   5:21.42 (1:12.82)
  4 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      5:05.00    5:27.16         10  
     1) Stephens, Jes 10                2) Foong, Andrew 10               
     3) Cosgarea, Andrew 10             4) Porter, Alexander 10           
                  39.84   1:24.68 (1:24.68)     2:08.09 (43.41)   2:56.77 (1:32.09)     3:32.36 (35.59)   4:14.32 (1:17.55)     4:48.62 (34.30)   5:27.16 (1:12.84)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  5:26.21    5:31.85          8  
     1) Myers, Patrick 10               2) Whitaker, Benjamin 10          
     3) Sung, Roy 10                    4) Bailey, John 10                
                  39.70   1:23.29 (1:23.29)     2:09.03 (45.74)   3:00.33 (1:37.04)     3:37.68 (37.35)   4:21.42 (1:21.09)     4:55.34 (33.92)   5:31.85 (1:10.43)
  6 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         5:30.79    5:31.96          6  
     1) Harder, Robby 10                2) Hyde, Jared 10                 
     3) Pascal, Alex 10                 4) Duryea, Derrian 9              
                  39.40   1:22.14 (1:22.14)     2:03.67 (41.53)   2:53.25 (1:31.11)     3:33.95 (40.70)   4:19.17 (1:25.92)     4:52.89 (33.72)   5:31.96 (1:12.79)
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 5:40.45    5:34.16          4  
     1) Hodges, Hayden 10               2) Kegelman, Chris 10             
     3) Bissell, Logan 10               4) Vivadelli, Christian 9         
                  42.03   1:28.07 (1:28.07)     2:11.08 (43.01)   3:09.68 (1:41.61)     3:38.11 (28.43)   4:23.73 (1:14.05)     4:57.59 (33.86)   5:34.16 (1:10.43)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         5:35.20    5:34.48          2  
     1) Pickering, Jon 10               2) Katis, Charles 10              
     3) Kotonias, Nicholas 10           4) Thomas, Matt 10                
                  39.61   1:23.55 (1:23.55)     2:08.34 (44.79)   3:00.49 (1:36.94)     3:38.98 (38.49)   4:23.51 (1:23.02)     4:56.92 (33.41)   5:34.48 (1:10.97)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        5:36.06    5:39.56        
     1) Keup, Adam 10                   2) Suh, Seung-Wan 10              
     3) Gordon, Clifton 10              4) Johnson, Adrian 10             
                  42.06   1:28.80 (1:28.80)     2:14.06 (45.26)   3:03.83 (1:35.03)     3:39.03 (35.20)   4:21.79 (1:17.96)     4:56.79 (35.00)   5:39.56 (1:17.77)
 10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    5:27.10    5:41.96        
     1) Field, Alex 10                  2) McDermott, Dylan 10            
     3) Madley, Kyle 10                 4) Dunne, Robb 10                 
                  40.19   1:21.94 (1:21.94)     2:07.92 (45.98)   3:00.99 (1:39.05)     3:37.86 (36.87)   4:24.85 (1:23.86)     5:01.73 (36.88)   5:41.96 (1:17.11)
 11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         5:50.61    5:49.76        
     1) Blackwood, Jim 10               2) Hobert, Nate 10                
     3) Martin, Bo 9                    4) Deveney, Conor 10              
                  43.74   1:30.34 (1:30.34)     2:15.55 (45.21)   3:06.31 (1:35.97)     3:46.67 (40.36)   4:33.43 (1:27.12)     5:10.50 (37.07)   5:49.76 (1:16.33)
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     5:42.88    5:53.22        
     1) Morris, Zach 10                 2) Thieshen, David 10             
     3) Barron, Trevor 10               4) Schaefer, Matt 10              
                  42.22   1:29.13 (1:29.13)     2:16.03 (46.90)   3:10.55 (1:41.42)     3:48.36 (37.81)   4:36.60 (1:26.05)     5:12.31 (35.71)   5:53.22 (1:16.62)
 13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    5:33.12    5:53.63        
     1) Leddy, Mike 10                  2) Johnson, Sean 10               
     3) Squires, Graham 10              4) Deardorff, Peter 10            
                  41.47   1:25.36 (1:25.36)     2:13.17 (47.81)   3:08.30 (1:42.94)     3:47.94 (39.64)   4:38.18 (1:29.88)     5:13.67 (35.49)   5:53.63 (1:15.45)
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        5:42.81    6:01.47        
     1) Hampel, Alex 10                 2) McHugh, Dillon 10              
     3) Somani, Jeremy 10               4) Moritz, C.J. 10                
                  44.68   1:34.82 (1:34.82)     2:18.75 (43.93)   3:09.93 (1:35.11)     3:52.96 (43.03)   4:46.40 (1:36.47)     5:21.79 (35.39)   6:01.47 (1:15.07)
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     5:57.75    6:05.65        
     1) Rochna, Matthew 10              2) Smith, Danny 9                 
     3) Cook, Alex 10                   4) Morris, Matt 10                
                  41.74   1:26.85 (1:26.85)     2:15.73 (48.88)   3:14.02 (1:47.17)     3:55.20 (41.18)   4:44.94 (1:30.92)     5:22.85 (37.91)   6:05.65 (1:20.71)
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leddy, Meghan       12 NJS                  1:10.39    1:10.58          9  
                  34.88     1:10.58 (35.70)                                                                                                                        
  2 Lee, Felicia        11 NJS                  1:11.86    1:11.29          7  
                  35.29     1:11.29 (36.00)                                                                                                                        
  3 Ravettine, Bryeann  12 NJS                  1:11.89    1:11.79          6  
                  34.25     1:11.79 (37.54)                                                                                                                        
  4 Kucherich, Julia    11 MD                   1:13.08    1:12.06          5  
                  35.62     1:12.06 (36.44)                                                                                                                        
  5 Kalnins, Dana       12 VA                   1:12.35    1:13.02          4  
                  35.66     1:13.02 (37.36)                                                                                                                        
  6 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                1:12.56    1:13.07          3  
                  35.46     1:13.07 (37.61)                                                                                                                        
  7 Foley, Katherine    12 NJS                  1:13.15    1:13.63          2  
                  35.70     1:13.63 (37.93)                                                                                                                        
  8 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   1:12.64    1:13.65          1  
                  36.56     1:13.65 (37.09)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leddy, Meghan             12 NJS                  1:10.33    1:10.39        
                  34.50     1:10.39 (35.89)                                                                                                                        
  2 Lee, Felicia              11 NJS                  1:12.17    1:11.86        
                  35.58     1:11.86 (36.28)                                                                                                                        
  3 Ravettine, Bryeanne       12 NJS                  1:11.25    1:11.89        
                  34.98     1:11.89 (36.91)                                                                                                                        
  4 Kalnins, Dana             12 VA                   1:11.77    1:12.35        
                  35.50     1:12.35 (36.85)                                                                                                                        
  5 Cliff, Nicole             12 METRO                1:10.87    1:12.56        
                  36.03     1:12.56 (36.53)                                                                                                                        
  6 Webb, Blair               12 PV                   1:13.15    1:12.64        
                  36.54     1:12.64 (36.10)                                                                                                                        
  7 Kucherich, Julia          11 MD                   1:13.18    1:13.08        
                  36.16     1:13.08 (36.92)                                                                                                                        
  8 Foley, Katherine          12 NJS                  1:12.86    1:13.15        
                  35.04     1:13.15 (38.11)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                   1:15.84    1:13.55        
                  35.56     1:13.55 (37.99)                                                                                                                        
 10 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                   1:13.80    1:14.04        
                  35.52     1:14.04 (38.52)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mullican, Lindsay         11 MA                   1:14.62    1:14.08        
                  35.56     1:14.08 (38.52)                                                                                                                        
 12 Kreho, Allison            12 CT                   1:13.07    1:14.10        
                  35.40     1:14.10 (38.70)                                                                                                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Kelsey         12 VA                   1:14.62    1:14.28        
                  35.49     1:14.28 (38.79)                                                                                                                        
 14 King, Blair               12 MD                   1:14.55    1:14.29        
                  35.69     1:14.29 (38.60)                                                                                                                        
 15 Soniak, Mackenzie         12 PV                   1:13.31    1:14.32        
                  36.71     1:14.32 (37.61)                                                                                                                        
 16 Brown, Allie              12 MD                   1:16.35    1:14.35        
                  36.85     1:14.35 (37.50)                                                                                                                        
 17 Rudolph, Jackie           12 VA                   1:13.88    1:14.37        
                  36.68     1:14.37 (37.69)                                                                                                                        
 18 Shiota, Lili              12 METRO                1:13.78    1:14.57        
                  35.32     1:14.57 (39.25)                                                                                                                        
 19 Pascal, Melanie           12 CT                   1:13.67    1:14.61        
                  35.86     1:14.61 (38.75)                                                                                                                        
 20 Koelle, Addi              12 CT                   1:13.85    1:14.69        
                  36.53     1:14.69 (38.16)                                                                                                                        
 21 Shuba, Andrea             12 AMS                  1:14.69    1:14.91        
                  36.35     1:14.91 (38.56)                                                                                                                        
 22 Guro, Jessica             11 MA                   1:15.88    1:15.00        
                  35.85     1:15.00 (39.15)                                                                                                                        
 23 Belletete, Kristin        12 NE                   1:15.86    1:15.32        
                  37.14     1:15.32 (38.18)                                                                                                                        
 24 Niessl, Steffi            12 METRO                1:15.70    1:15.49        
                  36.23     1:15.49 (39.26)                                                                                                                        
 25 Turner, Emily             12 MD                   1:15.71    1:15.54        
                  36.11     1:15.54 (39.43)                                                                                                                        
 26 Pollitt, Alena            12 NJS                  1:17.54    1:15.78        
                  36.38     1:15.78 (39.40)                                                                                                                        
 27 Lopez, Stephany           11 CT                   1:16.52    1:15.87        
                  36.72     1:15.87 (39.15)                                                                                                                        
 28 Salce, Amy                12 CT                   1:14.36    1:15.92        
                  36.92     1:15.92 (39.00)                                                                                                                        
 29 Kinsey, Stephanie         12 MA                   1:17.09    1:15.96        
                  37.38     1:15.96 (38.58)                                                                                                                        
 30 Munroe, Janelle           12 NI                   1:13.08    1:16.27        
                  37.15     1:16.27 (39.12)                                                                                                                        
 31 Dimond, Mary              12 NI                   1:15.36    1:16.38        
                  36.93     1:16.38 (39.45)                                                                                                                        
 32 Shull, Kayla              12 AMS                  1:16.95    1:16.54        
                  37.68     1:16.54 (38.86)                                                                                                                        
 33 Lang, Susan               12 MA                   1:16.55    1:16.81        
                  37.80     1:16.81 (39.01)                                                                                                                        
 34 Wagner, Madison           12 AMS                  1:16.98    1:17.01        
                  37.47     1:17.01 (39.54)                                                                                                                        
 35 Taddeo, Marisa            12 METRO                1:16.07    1:17.07        
                  36.83     1:17.07 (40.24)                                                                                                                        
 36 Spicuzza, Elizabeth       12 VA                   1:17.27    1:17.13        
                  38.18     1:17.13 (38.95)                                                                                                                        
 37 Bassford, Julie           11 MA                   1:17.10    1:17.35        
                  38.09     1:17.35 (39.26)                                                                                                                        
 38 Jacoby, Jenna             12 PV                   1:14.65    1:17.57        
                  38.44     1:17.57 (39.13)                                                                                                                        
 39 Bowman, Kristy            12 AMS                  1:17.60    1:17.66        
                  37.42     1:17.66 (40.24)                                                                                                                        
 40 Opaska, Anne              12 AMS                  1:17.51    1:17.86        
                  37.74     1:17.86 (40.12)                                                                                                                        
 41 Dinwoodie, Sarah          12 NE                        NT    1:18.06        
                  37.84     1:18.06 (40.22)                                                                                                                        
 42 Gentile, Norah            12 CT                   1:16.32    1:18.22        
                  37.28     1:18.22 (40.94)                                                                                                                        
 43 Long, Ally                12 MD                   1:16.80    1:18.65        
                  37.23     1:18.65 (41.42)                                                                                                                        
 44 Schleif, Dana             12 MA                   1:17.41    1:18.86        
                  38.05     1:18.86 (40.81)                                                                                                                        
 45 Walter, Alexandra         12 NI                   1:17.19    1:19.01        
                  37.88     1:19.01 (41.13)                                                                                                                        
 46 Haudenschild, Alyssa      12 VA                   1:16.97    1:19.63        
                  37.91     1:19.63 (41.72)                                                                                                                        
 47 Wei, Victoria             12 AD                   1:20.82    1:19.71        
                  40.11     1:19.71 (39.60)                                                                                                                        
 48 Gallant, Kate             12 AD                   1:23.02    1:21.67        
                  38.33     1:21.67 (43.34)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   1:06.43    1:05.78          9  
                  32.28     1:05.78 (33.50)                                                                                                                        
  2 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                   1:08.45    1:06.19          7  
                  32.10     1:06.19 (34.09)                                                                                                                        
  3 Morris, Brennan     12 MA                   1:06.86    1:07.12          6  
                  33.15     1:07.12 (33.97)                                                                                                                        
  4 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                   1:09.33    1:08.54          5  
                  33.34     1:08.54 (35.20)                                                                                                                        
  5 Fox, Brady          12 PV                   1:09.97    1:10.09          4  
                  34.24     1:10.09 (35.85)                                                                                                                        
  6 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                   1:09.81    1:10.44          3  
                  33.27     1:10.44 (37.17)                                                                                                                        
  7 Fischetti, Brian    12 VA                   1:10.24    1:10.63          2  
                  33.74     1:10.63 (36.89)                                                                                                                        
  8 Marstellar, Kevin   12 MD                   1:09.96    1:10.75          1  
                  33.66     1:10.75 (37.09)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheranek, Tom             12 VA                   1:05.78    1:06.43        
                  32.76     1:06.43 (33.67)                                                                                                                        
  2 Morris, Brennan           12 MA                   1:07.58    1:06.86        
                  32.92     1:06.86 (33.94)                                                                                                                        
  3 Pelton, Greg              12 CT                   1:06.84    1:08.45        
                  32.56     1:08.45 (35.89)                                                                                                                        
  4 Siemasko, Brandon         12 MA                   1:07.32    1:09.33        
                  33.44     1:09.33 (35.89)                                                                                                                        
  5 Baumler, Matthew          12 VA                   1:12.03    1:09.81        
                  32.79     1:09.81 (37.02)                                                                                                                        
  6 Marstellar, Kevin         12 MD                   1:12.95    1:09.96        
                  34.13     1:09.96 (35.83)                                                                                                                        
  7 Fox, Brady                12 PV                   1:08.55    1:09.97        
                  34.54     1:09.97 (35.43)                                                                                                                        
  8 Fischetti, Brian          12 VA                   1:12.53    1:10.24        
                  34.42     1:10.24 (35.82)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gong, Wade                12 PV                   1:11.01    1:10.76        
                  34.43     1:10.76 (36.33)                                                                                                                        
 10 Gemmell, Andrew           12 MA                   1:12.53    1:12.15        
                  35.94     1:12.15 (36.21)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Deveney, Brendan          12 CT                   1:12.22    1:12.67        
                  34.87     1:12.67 (37.80)                                                                                                                        
 12 Pead, Daniel              12 VA                   1:14.73    1:12.90        
                  35.61     1:12.90 (37.29)                                                                                                                        
 13 Wagner, Jack              11 METRO                1:13.43    1:13.42        
                  36.34     1:13.42 (37.08)                                                                                                                        
 14 Starr, Andrew             12 VA                   1:13.53    1:13.44        
                  35.07     1:13.44 (38.37)                                                                                                                        
 15 Brennan, Austin           12 METRO                1:17.69    1:13.62        
                  35.88     1:13.62 (37.74)                                                                                                                        
 16 Anthony, Mac              11 VA                   1:16.43    1:13.64        
                  36.22     1:13.64 (37.42)                                                                                                                        
 17 Lamberson, Kei            12 VA                   1:14.18    1:13.71        
                  35.06     1:13.71 (38.65)                                                                                                                        
 18 Gregg, Evan               12 VA                   1:15.47    1:13.93        
                  34.97     1:13.93 (38.96)                                                                                                                        
 19 Azaret, Julian            12 NE                   1:15.13    1:14.05        
                  36.57     1:14.05 (37.48)                                                                                                                        
 20 Destro, Chuck             12 AMS                  1:16.56    1:14.08        
                  36.54     1:14.08 (37.54)                                                                                                                        
 21 Steel, Austin             12 NJS                  1:16.56    1:14.53        
                  36.66     1:14.53 (37.87)                                                                                                                        
 22 Daly, Colin               12 CT                   1:15.63    1:14.78        
                  35.77     1:14.78 (39.01)                                                                                                                        
 23 Yao, David                12 NJS                  1:15.35    1:14.98        
                  34.91     1:14.98 (40.07)                                                                                                                        
 24 Parker, Courtland         12 NE                   1:16.41    1:15.08        
                  36.72     1:15.08 (38.36)                                                                                                                        
 25 Offutt, Bryan             11 MD                   1:16.20    1:15.27        
                  36.65     1:15.27 (38.62)                                                                                                                        
 26 Sakaris, Stephen          12 PV                   1:15.04    1:15.34        
                  37.17     1:15.34 (38.17)                                                                                                                        
 27 DeWitt, Paul              12 MA                   1:16.79    1:15.51        
                  37.15     1:15.51 (38.36)                                                                                                                        
 28 Harder, Bradley           12 CT                   1:16.28    1:15.57        
                  36.75     1:15.57 (38.82)                                                                                                                        
 29 Davey-Karlson, Matt       12 PV                   1:17.35    1:15.62        
                  36.55     1:15.62 (39.07)                                                                                                                        
 30 Vivadelli, JH             12 VA                   1:17.09    1:15.91        
                  36.80     1:15.91 (39.11)                                                                                                                        
 31 Lebovitz, Adam            11 CT                   1:16.51    1:16.24        
                  37.16     1:16.24 (39.08)                                                                                                                        
 32 Pysnik, Joey              12 AMS                  1:17.21    1:16.36        
                  37.27     1:16.36 (39.09)                                                                                                                        
 33 McGorry, Raymond          12 NE                   1:16.52    1:16.48        
                  37.15     1:16.48 (39.33)                                                                                                                        
 34 Stevens, Matthew          12 PV                   1:16.57    1:16.54        
                  37.27     1:16.54 (39.27)                                                                                                                        
 35 Montes DE Oca, Nick       11 VA                   1:15.13    1:16.59        
                  37.48     1:16.59 (39.11)                                                                                                                        
 36 Shen, David               12 PV                   1:15.79    1:16.78        
                  37.03     1:16.78 (39.75)                                                                                                                        
 37 Feeney, Dan               12 MA                   1:17.00    1:17.12        
                  37.63     1:17.12 (39.49)                                                                                                                        
 38 Demaria, Frankie          11 AD                   1:18.18    1:17.46        
                  37.79     1:17.46 (39.67)                                                                                                                        
 39 Durazo, Danny             12 PV                   1:17.27    1:18.75        
                  38.82     1:18.75 (39.93)                                                                                                                        
 40 Erickson, David           12 NI                   1:17.23    1:18.94        
                  36.78     1:18.94 (42.16)                                                                                                                        
 41 Yanez, Gabriel            12 METRO                1:17.06    1:18.95        
                  38.57     1:18.95 (40.38)                                                                                                                        
 42 Sangren, Jacob            12 NI                   1:18.62    1:19.31        
                  37.29     1:19.31 (42.02)                                                                                                                        
 43 Parkes, Timothy           12 AD                   1:19.05    1:19.87        
                  39.29     1:19.87 (40.58)                                                                                                                        
 44 Jolly, Michael            12 PV                   1:17.64    1:20.60        
                  39.04     1:20.60 (41.56)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   2:28.21    2:24.61          9  
                  35.41     1:11.12 (35.71)     1:48.35 (37.23)     2:24.61 (36.26)                                                                                
  2 Stern, Becca        14 AD                   2:29.34    2:28.53          7  
                  35.36     1:12.45 (37.09)     1:50.97 (38.52)     2:28.53 (37.56)                                                                                
  3 Schwee, Suzanne     13 PV                   2:30.37    2:28.88          6  
                  35.04     1:12.65 (37.61)     1:51.39 (38.74)     2:28.88 (37.49)                                                                                
  4 Haley, Lauren       14 VA                   2:31.54    2:30.18          5  
                  35.14     1:13.24 (38.10)     1:52.11 (38.87)     2:30.18 (38.07)                                                                                
  5 Childress, Lauren   14 VA                   2:29.78    2:30.19          4  
                  35.70     1:13.56 (37.86)     1:52.27 (38.71)     2:30.19 (37.92)                                                                                
  6 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                   2:33.37    2:32.84          3  
                  36.14     1:14.67 (38.53)     1:54.10 (39.43)     2:32.84 (38.74)                                                                                
  7 Leclair, Elle       14 VA                   2:31.65    2:33.31          2  
                  34.69     1:13.71 (39.02)     1:53.30 (39.59)     2:33.31 (40.01)                                                                                
  8 Burns, Ashley       13 AD                   2:33.39    2:34.36          1  
                  36.48     1:15.46 (38.98)     1:55.37 (39.91)     2:34.36 (38.99)                                                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                   2:24.23    2:28.21        
                  36.57     1:14.03 (37.46)     1:53.14 (39.11)     2:28.21 (35.07)                                                                                
  2 Stern, Becca              14 AD                   2:31.08    2:29.34        
                  35.49     1:12.45 (36.96)     1:51.32 (38.87)     2:29.34 (38.02)                                                                                
  3 Childress, Lauren         14 VA                   2:26.69    2:29.78        
                  35.75     1:13.91 (38.16)     1:52.12 (38.21)     2:29.78 (37.66)                                                                                
  4 Schwee, Suzanne           13 PV                   2:32.56    2:30.37        
                  35.78     1:14.39 (38.61)     1:53.27 (38.88)     2:30.37 (37.10)                                                                                
  5 Haley, Lauren             14 VA                   2:27.26    2:31.54        
                  35.54     1:13.48 (37.94)     1:53.02 (39.54)     2:31.54 (38.52)                                                                                
  6 Leclair, Elle             14 VA                   2:26.35    2:31.65        
                  34.58     1:12.46 (37.88)     1:51.79 (39.33)     2:31.65 (39.86)                                                                                
  7 Chapmon, Tara             14 VA                   2:32.63    2:33.37        
                  37.42     1:15.45 (38.03)     1:54.74 (39.29)     2:33.37 (38.63)                                                                                
  8 Burns, Ashley             13 AD                   2:31.57    2:33.39        
                  36.41     1:14.92 (38.51)     1:54.40 (39.48)     2:33.39 (38.99)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Festa, Natalia            14 METRO                2:32.04    2:33.71        
                  35.42     1:14.48 (39.06)     1:54.46 (39.98)     2:33.71 (39.25)                                                                                
 10 Kranz, Lauren             13 PV                   2:37.75    2:34.36        
                  36.04     1:14.55 (38.51)     1:55.82 (41.27)     2:34.36 (38.54)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shanks, Lisa              13 VA                   2:35.41    2:34.73        
                  36.85     1:15.96 (39.11)     1:55.74 (39.78)     2:34.73 (38.99)                                                                                
 12 Mullican, Kelly           14 MA                   2:33.40    2:34.75        
                  36.53     1:15.25 (38.72)     1:55.40 (40.15)     2:34.75 (39.35)                                                                                
 13 Tomasula, Kellyanne       14 METRO                2:32.44    2:34.95        
                  34.71     1:13.60 (38.89)     1:53.90 (40.30)     2:34.95 (41.05)                                                                                
 14 Barry, Galen              13 MA                   2:37.92    2:35.06        
                  37.53     1:16.42 (38.89)     1:56.61 (40.19)     2:35.06 (38.45)                                                                                
 15 Kraus, Kori               13 MA                   2:36.54    2:36.29        
                  36.28     1:16.92 (40.64)     1:57.86 (40.94)     2:36.29 (38.43)                                                                                
 16 Guntner, Lauren           14 MD                   2:34.54    2:36.68        
                  37.12     1:16.31 (39.19)     1:56.98 (40.67)     2:36.68 (39.70)                                                                                
 17 Derby, Megan              14 AD                   2:36.78    2:36.86        
                  36.53     1:15.49 (38.96)     1:56.76 (41.27)     2:36.86 (40.10)                                                                                
 18 Dean, Emily               13 MD                   2:33.20    2:36.87        
                  36.17     1:15.87 (39.70)     1:56.41 (40.54)     2:36.87 (40.46)                                                                                
 19 Viverette, Maria          14 AMS                  2:32.45    2:37.05        
                  35.37     1:14.27 (38.90)     1:55.45 (41.18)     2:37.05 (41.60)                                                                                
 20 Wisinger, Kelley          14 NJS                  2:27.88    2:38.02        
                  37.14     1:16.49 (39.35)     1:58.04 (41.55)     2:38.02 (39.98)                                                                                
 21 Kett, Nicole              13 CT                   2:38.38    2:38.43        
                  36.69     1:16.70 (40.01)     1:57.55 (40.85)     2:38.43 (40.88)                                                                                
 22 Hennessey, Megan          13 AMS                  2:36.21    2:38.50        
                  37.22     1:16.57 (39.35)     1:58.59 (42.02)     2:38.50 (39.91)                                                                                
 23 Mortensen, Michelle       13 PV                   2:33.92    2:38.53        
                  36.33     1:14.85 (38.52)     1:56.53 (41.68)     2:38.53 (42.00)                                                                                
 24 Alejandro, Tricia         13 METRO                2:36.32    2:38.56        
                  37.61     1:16.69 (39.08)     1:57.87 (41.18)     2:38.56 (40.69)                                                                                
 25 Lewis, Kim                14 VA                   2:37.74    2:39.09        
                  37.73     1:17.39 (39.66)     1:58.36 (40.97)     2:39.09 (40.73)                                                                                
 26 D'Ambrogi, Monica         13 MD                   2:33.27    2:39.54        
                  37.27     1:17.39 (40.12)     1:59.41 (42.02)     2:39.54 (40.13)                                                                                
 27 Olsen, Ashley             14 NI                   2:37.37    2:39.81        
                  36.39     1:15.81 (39.42)     1:57.73 (41.92)     2:39.81 (42.08)                                                                                
 28 Johnson, Sarah            14 NE                   2:34.41    2:39.92        
                  37.20     1:17.58 (40.38)     1:58.91 (41.33)     2:39.92 (41.01)                                                                                
 29 McConnell, Madi           14 AMS                  2:37.74    2:40.29        
                  37.00     1:16.49 (39.49)     1:58.53 (42.04)     2:40.29 (41.76)                                                                                
 30 Giza, Rachel              14 NI                   2:38.75    2:40.70        
                  37.31     1:17.59 (40.28)     1:59.25 (41.66)     2:40.70 (41.45)                                                                                
 31 TomLin, Renee             14 MA                   2:38.22    2:40.94        
                  37.35     1:17.52 (40.17)     1:59.57 (42.05)     2:40.94 (41.37)                                                                                
 32 Raimondi, Angie           13 AMS                  2:38.44    2:41.21        
                  36.94     1:17.22 (40.28)     1:59.27 (42.05)     2:41.21 (41.94)                                                                                
 33 Gaskill, Kali             13 VA                   2:38.52    2:41.40        
                  37.09     1:17.26 (40.17)     1:59.40 (42.14)     2:41.40 (42.00)                                                                                
 34 Kaliades, Dena            14 METRO                2:34.43    2:41.60        
                  36.79     1:18.44 (41.65)     2:00.87 (42.43)     2:41.60 (40.73)                                                                                
 35 Loomis, Katie             13 CT                   2:33.68    2:42.07        
                  37.82     1:18.12 (40.30)     2:00.21 (42.09)     2:42.07 (41.86)                                                                                
 36 Luchansky, Emily          13 CT                   2:34.33    2:43.17        
                  38.35     1:19.57 (41.22)     2:01.35 (41.78)     2:43.17 (41.82)                                                                                
 37 Weisberg, Sarah-Jane      13 METRO                2:37.69    2:43.96        
                  38.24     1:18.32 (40.08)     2:01.64 (43.32)     2:43.96 (42.32)                                                                                
 38 Marsilii, Caitlin         13 PV                   2:36.44    2:45.01        
                  38.40     1:19.04 (40.64)     2:03.25 (44.21)     2:45.01 (41.76)                                                                                
 39 McCreary, Melea           14 PV                   2:38.32    2:49.68        
                  39.01     1:20.33 (41.32)     2:05.09 (44.76)     2:49.68 (44.59)                                                                                
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wren, David         14 VA                   2:13.54    2:13.68          9  
                  31.26     1:04.15 (32.89)     1:39.03 (34.88)     2:13.68 (34.65)                                                                                
  2 Smith, Boibby       14 METRO                2:18.31    2:17.28          7  
                  32.21     1:06.63 (34.42)     1:42.82 (36.19)     2:17.28 (34.46)                                                                                
  3 Martinez, Travis    14 NI                   2:22.64    2:20.11          6  
                  33.38     1:09.19 (35.81)     1:45.24 (36.05)     2:20.11 (34.87)                                                                                
  4 Chandler, Chase     14 VA                   2:20.83    2:20.43          4.5
                  34.32     1:09.92 (35.60)     1:45.49 (35.57)     2:20.43 (34.94)                                                                                
  4 Mechak, Ben         14 PV                   2:22.16    2:20.43          4.5
                  32.93     1:08.04 (35.11)     1:44.38 (36.34)     2:20.43 (36.05)                                                                                
  6 Chui, Derick        14 NJS                  2:21.67    2:20.98          3  
                  32.45     1:07.70 (35.25)     1:44.68 (36.98)     2:20.98 (36.30)                                                                                
  7 Seiferth, Michael   14 AMS                  2:23.43    2:21.54          2  
                  33.60     1:09.83 (36.23)     1:46.33 (36.50)     2:21.54 (35.21)                                                                                
  8 Johnson, Austin     13 VA                   2:23.42    2:23.48          1  
                  34.09     1:10.31 (36.22)     1:46.86 (36.55)     2:23.48 (36.62)                                                                                
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wren, David               14 VA                   2:13.14    2:13.54        
                  31.38     1:04.48 (33.10)     1:39.02 (34.54)     2:13.54 (34.52)                                                                                
  2 Smith, Boibby             14 METRO                2:15.70    2:18.31        
                  33.50     1:08.40 (34.90)     1:44.50 (36.10)     2:18.31 (33.81)                                                                                
  3 Chandler, Chase           14 VA                   2:21.30    2:20.83        
                  34.52     1:09.80 (35.28)     1:45.92 (36.12)     2:20.83 (34.91)                                                                                
  4 Chui, Derick              14 NJS                  2:21.71    2:21.67        
                  32.32     1:07.60 (35.28)     1:44.24 (36.64)     2:21.67 (37.43)                                                                                
  5 Mechak, Ben               14 PV                   2:23.73    2:22.16        
                  33.64     1:08.70 (35.06)     1:45.30 (36.60)     2:22.16 (36.86)                                                                                
  6 Martinez, Travis          14 NI                   2:20.24    2:22.64        
                  32.98     1:08.66 (35.68)     1:46.28 (37.62)     2:22.64 (36.36)                                                                                
  7 Johnson, Austin           13 VA                   2:24.62    2:23.42        
                  34.76     1:11.38 (36.62)     1:47.91 (36.53)     2:23.42 (35.51)                                                                                
  8 Seiferth, Michael         14 AMS                  2:22.48    2:23.43        
                  33.45     1:09.57 (36.12)     1:46.75 (37.18)     2:23.43 (36.68)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Jamie               14 MA                   2:25.75    2:23.84        
                  33.49     1:10.38 (36.89)     1:47.67 (37.29)     2:23.84 (36.17)                                                                                
 10 Latimer, Kevin            14 VA                   2:25.11    2:23.91        
                  34.46     1:11.01 (36.55)     1:48.13 (37.12)     2:23.91 (35.78)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lempicky, Steve           14 MA                   2:23.73    2:24.02        
                  34.04     1:10.16 (36.12)     1:47.54 (37.38)     2:24.02 (36.48)                                                                                
 12 Russell, Bryan            14 VA                   2:23.96    2:24.21        
                  34.20                             1:48.80 ( )     2:24.21 (35.41)                                                                                
 13 Charnin-Aker, Joshua      13 NJS                  2:24.26    2:24.25        
                  33.74     1:10.47 (36.73)     1:47.53 (37.06)     2:24.25 (36.72)                                                                                
 14 Yeager, Kyle              14 METRO                2:30.20    2:24.33        
                  34.48     1:11.04 (36.56)     1:48.47 (37.43)     2:24.33 (35.86)                                                                                
 15 Moyer, Tommy              13 VA                   2:22.64    2:24.73        
                  34.21     1:09.83 (35.62)     1:47.30 (37.47)     2:24.73 (37.43)                                                                                
 16 Hansen, Tom               13 NJS                  2:27.27    2:26.93        
                  36.39     1:13.55 (37.16)     1:50.85 (37.30)     2:26.93 (36.08)                                                                                
 17 Wang, Charley             13 NJS                  2:25.61    2:27.08        
                  33.84     1:11.57 (37.73)     1:48.98 (37.41)     2:27.08 (38.10)                                                                                
 18 Siemasko, Rob             14 MA                   2:21.30    2:27.10        
                  34.24     1:11.41 (37.17)     1:50.09 (38.68)     2:27.10 (37.01)                                                                                
 19 Eisemann, Daniel          14 NI                   2:22.41    2:27.32        
                  33.93     1:10.57 (36.64)     1:48.75 (38.18)     2:27.32 (38.57)                                                                                
 20 Zhou, Jeffrey             14 NI                   2:26.21    2:27.34        
                  33.32     1:10.51 (37.19)     1:49.56 (39.05)     2:27.34 (37.78)                                                                                
 21 Beck, Matt                14 VA                   2:27.89    2:27.54        
                  35.04     1:11.59 (36.55)     1:49.88 (38.29)     2:27.54 (37.66)                                                                                
 22 Tseng, Joseph             14 NJS                  2:27.18    2:27.62        
                  35.37     1:12.37 (37.00)     1:50.35 (37.98)     2:27.62 (37.27)                                                                                
 23 Allen, Michael            14 PV                   2:25.59    2:27.95        
                  36.37     1:14.22 (37.85)     1:51.38 (37.16)     2:27.95 (36.57)                                                                                
 24 Cline, Stevie             13 VA                   2:29.42    2:27.97        
                  35.12     1:11.99 (36.87)     1:50.59 (38.60)     2:27.97 (37.38)                                                                                
 25 Hullings, Brandon         13 NJS                  2:29.49    2:28.34        
                  33.55     1:10.58 (37.03)     1:49.15 (38.57)     2:28.34 (39.19)                                                                                
 26 Vanvolkenburg, Tommy      14 AMS                  2:28.69    2:28.38        
                  34.16     1:11.99 (37.83)     1:50.45 (38.46)     2:28.38 (37.93)                                                                                
 27 Sakell, Nick              14 MD                   2:28.16    2:28.49        
                  35.63     1:13.55 (37.92)     1:51.13 (37.58)     2:28.49 (37.36)                                                                                
 28 Leach, Alex               14 PV                   2:29.19    2:28.71        
                  35.94     1:14.18 (38.24)     1:52.51 (38.33)     2:28.71 (36.20)                                                                                
 29 Nyce, Josh                14 MA                   2:30.88    2:28.90        
                  35.94     1:13.96 (38.02)     1:53.07 (39.11)     2:28.90 (35.83)                                                                                
 30 Ferenchak, Stefan         14 MA                   2:27.96    2:28.95        
                  34.03     1:12.45 (38.42)     1:52.39 (39.94)     2:28.95 (36.56)                                                                                
 31 Sturm, Derek              14 NJS                  2:30.37    2:29.07        
                  33.96     1:11.17 (37.21)     1:50.04 (38.87)     2:29.07 (39.03)                                                                                
 32 Acosta, Ale               14 CT                   2:25.50    2:29.15        
                  35.33     1:12.83 (37.50)     1:51.15 (38.32)     2:29.15 (38.00)                                                                                
 33 Berger, Christoph         13 VA                   2:31.04    2:29.22        
                  36.02     1:13.71 (37.69)     1:52.51 (38.80)     2:29.22 (36.71)                                                                                
 34 Mackinnon, Gregory        14 CT                   2:28.05    2:29.51        
                  35.04     1:12.78 (37.74)     1:51.59 (38.81)     2:29.51 (37.92)                                                                                
 35 Booth, Spencer            14 AD                   2:29.64    2:29.52        
                  36.19     1:13.51 (37.32)     1:51.96 (38.45)     2:29.52 (37.56)                                                                                
 36 Field, Parker             14 VA                   2:29.39    2:29.64        
                  33.64     1:10.49 (36.85)     1:49.91 (39.42)     2:29.64 (39.73)                                                                                
 37 Lada, Bret                14 NJS                  2:30.52    2:29.88        
                  34.34     1:11.60 (37.26)     1:50.99 (39.39)     2:29.88 (38.89)                                                                                
 38 LI, James                 13 VA                   2:30.26    2:30.25        
                  35.37     1:13.01 (37.64)     1:52.18 (39.17)     2:30.25 (38.07)                                                                                
 39 Nichols, Dan              14 PV                   2:28.93    2:30.41        
                  35.96     1:13.98 (38.02)     1:53.01 (39.03)     2:30.41 (37.40)                                                                                
 40 Vuong, David              13 PV                   2:30.77    2:30.53        
                  36.84     1:14.44 (37.60)     1:52.42 (37.98)     2:30.53 (38.11)                                                                                
 41 Lee, Chris                14 PV                   2:27.26    2:30.54        
                  36.54     1:14.13 (37.59)     1:52.53 (38.40)     2:30.54 (38.01)                                                                                
 42 Moorby, Scott             14 MA                   2:23.83    2:30.66        
                  35.60     1:14.10 (38.50)     1:52.35 (38.25)     2:30.66 (38.31)                                                                                
 43 Swallow, Nathan           14 PV                   2:26.02    2:31.37        
                  35.73     1:13.99 (38.26)     1:52.97 (38.98)     2:31.37 (38.40)                                                                                
 44 Chen, Jason               14 NJS                  2:32.65    2:31.60        
                  34.93     1:13.42 (38.49)     1:53.81 (40.39)     2:31.60 (37.79)                                                                                
 45 Moore, Carter             14 VA                   2:28.59    2:32.24        
                  35.44     1:13.93 (38.49)     1:53.52 (39.59)     2:32.24 (38.72)                                                                                
 46 Minster, Jay              14 AMS                  2:27.81    2:32.45        
                  34.46     1:12.77 (38.31)     1:52.68 (39.91)     2:32.45 (39.77)                                                                                
 47 Benjamin, Ethan           14 PV                   2:32.06    2:33.05        
                  36.22     1:14.91 (38.69)     1:54.32 (39.41)     2:33.05 (38.73)                                                                                
 48 Finnegan, Christopher     13 METRO                2:32.62    2:33.70        
                  36.52     1:15.47 (38.95)     1:55.41 (39.94)     2:33.70 (38.29)                                                                                
 49 Gaston, Jimmy             13 CT                   2:28.93    2:35.51        
                  35.08     1:14.74 (39.66)     1:55.30 (40.56)     2:35.51 (40.21)                                                                                
 50 Moreland, Stephen         14 PV                   2:31.01    2:35.84        
                  37.15     1:15.91 (38.76)     1:55.92 (40.01)     2:35.84 (39.92)                                                                                
 51 Wakeley, Joshua           13 MA                   2:21.67    2:36.18        
                  35.98     1:16.17 (40.19)     1:57.29 (41.12)     2:36.18 (38.89)                                                                                
 52 Matthews, Jordan          14 AD                   2:44.84    2:42.91        
                  38.15     1:19.52 (41.37)     2:01.47 (41.95)     2:42.91 (41.44)                                                                                
 -- Sadovski, Stanislav       14 METRO                2:32.90         DQ        
                  36.10     1:14.11 (38.01)     1:53.72 (39.61)          DQ (38.68)                                                                                
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                   2:42.09    2:40.07          9  
                  36.46     1:16.65 (40.19)     1:58.20 (41.55)     2:40.07 (41.87)                                                                                
  2 Sogar, Laura        12 NE                   2:50.83    2:45.99          7  
                  39.71     1:22.91 (43.20)     2:04.53 (41.62)     2:45.99 (41.46)                                                                                
  3 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   2:48.91    2:47.55          6  
                  38.04     1:19.84 (41.80)     2:04.14 (44.30)     2:47.55 (43.41)                                                                                
  4 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                   2:53.86    2:48.11          5  
                  36.68     1:20.25 (43.57)     2:04.15 (43.90)     2:48.11 (43.96)                                                                                
  5 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                   2:50.63    2:50.64          4  
                  39.41     1:22.68 (43.27)     2:06.29 (43.61)     2:50.64 (44.35)                                                                                
  6 Arana, Priscilla    12 METRO                2:56.58    2:55.83          3  
                  40.52     1:25.35 (44.83)     2:11.26 (45.91)     2:55.83 (44.57)                                                                                
  7 Thomas, Amanda      12 CT                   2:53.20    2:56.34          2  
                  40.11     1:24.84 (44.73)     2:11.47 (46.63)     2:56.34 (44.87)                                                                                
  8 Steeves, Katie      12 MA                   2:53.11    2:56.70          1  
                  39.64     1:24.17 (44.53)     2:09.98 (45.81)     2:56.70 (46.72)                                                                                
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelb, Sam                 12 MD                   2:39.92    2:42.09        
                  36.19     1:16.94 (40.75)     1:59.35 (42.41)     2:42.09 (42.74)                                                                                
  2 Danner, Ashley            12 PV                   2:49.38    2:48.91        
                  37.55     1:21.07 (43.52)     2:05.08 (44.01)     2:48.91 (43.83)                                                                                
  3 Holloway, Meaghan         12 VA                   2:50.96    2:50.63        
                  38.75     1:22.14 (43.39)     2:06.19 (44.05)     2:50.63 (44.44)                                                                                
  4 Sogar, Laura              12 NE                   2:46.44    2:50.83        
                  39.74     1:24.33 (44.59)     2:07.90 (43.57)     2:50.83 (42.93)                                                                                
  5 Steeves, Katie            12 MA                   2:54.76    2:53.11        
                  40.10     1:24.35 (44.25)     2:09.07 (44.72)     2:53.11 (44.04)                                                                                
  6 Thomas, Amanda            12 CT                   2:57.22    2:53.20        
                  39.93     1:23.55 (43.62)     2:09.07 (45.52)     2:53.20 (44.13)                                                                                
  7 Folk, Breanna             12 MA                   2:53.45    2:53.86        
                  40.34     1:26.16 (45.82)     2:10.47 (44.31)     2:53.86 (43.39)                                                                                
  8 Arana, Priscilla          12 METRO                3:01.66    2:56.58        
                  40.76     1:25.22 (44.46)     2:11.30 (46.08)     2:56.58 (45.28)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norberg, Lindsey          12 NI                   3:01.61    2:56.95        
                  39.72     1:24.85 (45.13)     2:10.77 (45.92)     2:56.95 (46.18)                                                                                
 10 Emig, Briana              12 AMS                  3:02.37    2:57.44        
                  39.20     1:25.24 (46.04)     2:11.42 (46.18)     2:57.44 (46.02)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweeney, Casey            12 VA                   2:56.93    2:57.45        
                  39.88     1:25.46 (45.58)     2:10.87 (45.41)     2:57.45 (46.58)                                                                                
 12 Malone, Becky             12 METRO                3:00.00    2:57.81        
                  40.37     1:26.03 (45.66)     2:12.96 (46.93)     2:57.81 (44.85)                                                                                
 13 Black, Elizabeth          12 VA                   3:00.11    2:58.32        
                  38.51     1:23.43 (44.92)     2:10.42 (46.99)     2:58.32 (47.90)                                                                                
 14 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                   2:59.05    2:58.49        
                  39.70     1:25.72 (46.02)     2:11.79 (46.07)     2:58.49 (46.70)                                                                                
 15 Lang, Katie               12 CT                   3:00.89    2:58.59        
                  40.65     1:27.87 (47.22)     2:12.34 (44.47)     2:58.59 (46.25)                                                                                
 16 Boyer, Paige              12 VA                   2:55.88    2:59.09        
                  39.58     1:24.63 (45.05)     2:11.39 (46.76)     2:59.09 (47.70)                                                                                
 17 Pflug, Jennifer           12 NJS                  3:02.69    2:59.25        
                  40.88     1:27.08 (46.20)     2:14.80 (47.72)     2:59.25 (44.45)                                                                                
 18 Didonato, Emily           12 METRO                2:59.56    2:59.43        
                  40.84     1:26.59 (45.75)     2:13.06 (46.47)     2:59.43 (46.37)                                                                                
 19 Kim, Jane                 12 METRO                2:57.22    3:00.13        
                  40.04     1:25.49 (45.45)     2:12.48 (46.99)     3:00.13 (47.65)                                                                                
 20 Porcellio, Elizabeth      12 NI                   3:02.36    3:00.15        
                  41.02     1:25.90 (44.88)     2:13.16 (47.26)     3:00.15 (46.99)                                                                                
 21 Howland, Molly            12 AD                   2:58.10    3:00.25        
                  40.49     1:25.38 (44.89)     2:12.69 (47.31)     3:00.25 (47.56)                                                                                
 22 Makowski, Louise          12 MA                   3:02.12    3:00.26        
                  41.64     1:27.80 (46.16)     2:14.08 (46.28)     3:00.26 (46.18)                                                                                
 23 Rogers, Laura             12 MD                   2:59.69    3:00.27        
                  41.61     1:27.44 (45.83)     2:14.10 (46.66)     3:00.27 (46.17)                                                                                
 24 Watson-Layeni, Kemi       12 PV                   3:01.88    3:00.89        
                  39.98     1:25.56 (45.58)     2:13.44 (47.88)     3:00.89 (47.45)                                                                                
 25 Wood, Jenna               12 NI                   3:06.18    3:01.45        
                  39.19     1:24.98 (45.79)     2:12.93 (47.95)     3:01.45 (48.52)                                                                                
 26 Kucherich, Julia          11 MD                   3:05.56    3:01.73        
                  41.37     1:28.17 (46.80)     2:15.14 (46.97)     3:01.73 (46.59)                                                                                
 27 Arzadon, Rachel           12 PV                   2:58.23    3:02.03        
                  43.14     1:29.80 (46.66)     2:16.62 (46.82)     3:02.03 (45.41)                                                                                
 28 Norberg, Lauren           12 NI                   3:06.07    3:02.44        
                  40.27     1:27.82 (47.55)     2:15.70 (47.88)     3:02.44 (46.74)                                                                                
 29 Obman, Jaclyn             12 AMS                  3:03.29    3:02.70        
                  40.31     1:26.60 (46.29)     2:16.22 (49.62)     3:02.70 (46.48)                                                                                
 30 Steenvoorden, Kristen     12 NJS                  3:04.73    3:02.96        
                  41.50     1:28.93 (47.43)     2:15.95 (47.02)     3:02.96 (47.01)                                                                                
 31 Kelly, McGuire            12 CT                   3:03.36    3:03.70        
                  41.36     1:27.48 (46.12)     2:15.60 (48.12)     3:03.70 (48.10)                                                                                
 32 Clark, Hayley             12 NJS                  3:07.51    3:03.90        
                  40.81     1:26.85 (46.04)     2:16.04 (49.19)     3:03.90 (47.86)                                                                                
 33 Noisten, Laura            12 NJS                  2:58.68    3:04.09        
                  41.14     1:28.32 (47.18)     2:15.94 (47.62)     3:04.09 (48.15)                                                                                
 34 Adams, Bethany            11 MD                   3:01.01    3:04.28        
                  42.30     1:28.43 (46.13)     2:16.04 (47.61)     3:04.28 (48.24)                                                                                
 35 Chepeleff, Sarah          12 CT                   3:04.28    3:04.45        
                  41.13     1:28.29 (47.16)     2:16.84 (48.55)     3:04.45 (47.61)                                                                                
 36 Maneely, Devan            12 PV                   3:01.54    3:04.70        
                  43.47     1:30.27 (46.80)     2:17.89 (47.62)     3:04.70 (46.81)                                                                                
 37 McDaniel, Emily           12 PV                   3:07.02    3:05.09        
                  42.65     1:30.76 (48.11)     2:18.31 (47.55)     3:05.09 (46.78)                                                                                
 38 YU, Dorothy               11 PV                   2:59.84    3:05.11        
                  43.12     1:30.33 (47.21)     2:18.75 (48.42)     3:05.11 (46.36)                                                                                
 39 Stagg, Ellen Carter       12 VA                   3:07.76    3:05.12        
                  41.16     1:28.57 (47.41)     2:15.57 (47.00)     3:05.12 (49.55)                                                                                
 39 Stout, Erin               12 PV                   3:02.77    3:05.12        
                  39.85     1:27.03 (47.18)     2:14.85 (47.82)     3:05.12 (50.27)                                                                                
 41 Chatellier, Adele         12 AMS                  3:03.45    3:05.14        
                  39.35     1:25.55 (46.20)     2:14.25 (48.70)     3:05.14 (50.89)                                                                                
 42 Kietlinski, Samantha      12 NJS                  3:03.47    3:05.45        
                  43.18     1:30.07 (46.89)     2:18.32 (48.25)     3:05.45 (47.13)                                                                                
 43 Trivino, Courtney         12 NJS                  3:05.44    3:05.60        
                  41.47     1:28.71 (47.24)     2:18.37 (49.66)     3:05.60 (47.23)                                                                                
 44 Walcker, Michelle         12 NE                   3:07.51    3:05.79        
                  41.49     1:28.64 (47.15)     2:17.16 (48.52)     3:05.79 (48.63)                                                                                
 45 Avers, Whitney            12 MD                   3:05.44    3:05.85        
                  42.54     1:30.26 (47.72)     2:18.17 (47.91)     3:05.85 (47.68)                                                                                
 46 Stephens, Kerry           12 MD                   3:06.83    3:06.18        
                  42.44     1:29.94 (47.50)     2:17.72 (47.78)     3:06.18 (48.46)                                                                                
 47 Foster, Clare             12 NE                   3:06.01    3:06.28        
                  41.81     1:29.59 (47.78)     2:18.58 (48.99)     3:06.28 (47.70)                                                                                
 48 Lampe, Corinne            12 MA                   3:06.75    3:06.29        
                  42.52     1:30.11 (47.59)     2:18.62 (48.51)     3:06.29 (47.67)                                                                                
 49 Lynn, Becca               11 MA                   3:03.75    3:06.30        
                  40.87     1:28.76 (47.89)     2:17.08 (48.32)     3:06.30 (49.22)                                                                                
 50 McAdorey, Meghan          12 MD                   3:07.08    3:06.78        
                  42.78     1:29.63 (46.85)     2:17.77 (48.14)     3:06.78 (49.01)                                                                                
 51 Molloy, Caitlin           12 AMS                  3:06.31    3:07.25        
                  41.73     1:29.79 (48.06)     2:17.87 (48.08)     3:07.25 (49.38)                                                                                
 52 Haudenschild, Alyssa      12 VA                   3:03.21    3:07.32        
                  41.60     1:29.26 (47.66)     2:18.10 (48.84)     3:07.32 (49.22)                                                                                
 53 Heyde, Kelly              12 CT                   3:00.43    3:07.40        
                  40.99     1:29.20 (48.21)     2:17.74 (48.54)     3:07.40 (49.66)                                                                                
 54 Hobert, Kathryn           12 CT                   3:04.53    3:08.43        
                  42.10     1:29.89 (47.79)     2:19.30 (49.41)     3:08.43 (49.13)                                                                                
 55 Peng, Belle               12 METRO                3:06.82    3:08.96        
                  43.64     1:31.04 (47.40)     2:20.46 (49.42)     3:08.96 (48.50)                                                                                
 56 Yeager, Keira             12 METRO                3:07.08    3:09.12        
                  42.34     1:30.67 (48.33)     2:20.03 (49.36)     3:09.12 (49.09)                                                                                
 57 Steenvoorden, Ashley      12 NJS                  3:07.48    3:09.72        
                  43.21     1:31.78 (48.57)     2:20.83 (49.05)     3:09.72 (48.89)                                                                                
 58 Zagroba, Catherine        12 NJS                  3:07.54    3:10.07        
                  42.55     1:30.37 (47.82)     2:20.79 (50.42)     3:10.07 (49.28)                                                                                
 59 Ramsey, April             12 AMS                  3:07.53    3:10.62        
                  41.47     1:30.61 (49.14)     2:20.70 (50.09)     3:10.62 (49.92)                                                                                
 60 Sparks, Catherine         12 CT                   3:06.64    3:13.03        
                  41.55     1:30.91 (49.36)     2:22.53 (51.62)     3:13.03 (50.50)                                                                                
 61 Risucci, Carissa          12 AD                   3:08.31    3:13.12        
                  45.22     1:35.16 (49.94)     2:22.90 (47.74)     3:13.12 (50.22)                                                                                
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                   2:43.41    2:41.48          9  
                  38.06     1:19.37 (41.31)     2:01.36 (41.99)     2:41.48 (40.12)                                                                                
  2 Fink, Marc          12 CT                   2:44.79    2:44.47          7  
                  37.44     1:18.58 (41.14)     2:00.55 (41.97)     2:44.47 (43.92)                                                                                
  3 Suh, Jong-Wan       12 MA                   2:47.78    2:44.71          6  
                  37.13     1:19.59 (42.46)     2:02.23 (42.64)     2:44.71 (42.48)                                                                                
  4 Morris, Brennan     12 MA                   2:48.14    2:49.39          5  
                  38.37     1:21.74 (43.37)     2:05.47 (43.73)     2:49.39 (43.92)                                                                                
  5 Wilcox, Mason       12 VA                   2:43.32    2:49.63          4  
                  39.95     1:22.90 (42.95)     2:05.60 (42.70)     2:49.63 (44.03)                                                                                
  6 Chab, Bobby         12 PV                   2:50.92    2:54.94          3  
                  38.78     1:23.06 (44.28)     2:08.25 (45.19)     2:54.94 (46.69)                                                                                
  7 Kramer, Chris       12 MD                   2:52.68    2:56.26          2  
                  40.14     1:25.43 (45.29)     2:10.73 (45.30)     2:56.26 (45.53)                                                                                
 -- Greenland, Garrett  12 VA                   2:50.14         DQ        
                  37.12     1:20.30 (43.18)     2:06.83 (46.53)          DQ (45.51)                                                                                
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilcox, Mason             12 VA                   2:49.55    2:43.32        
                  38.79     1:20.62 (41.83)     2:02.04 (41.42)     2:43.32 (41.28)                                                                                
  2 Ferguson, Stuart          12 VA                   2:48.78    2:43.41        
                  37.93     1:19.57 (41.64)     2:01.81 (42.24)     2:43.41 (41.60)                                                                                
  3 Fink, Marc                12 CT                   2:48.46    2:44.79        
                  37.67     1:19.17 (41.50)     2:01.64 (42.47)     2:44.79 (43.15)                                                                                
  4 Suh, Jong-Wan             12 MA                   2:45.85    2:47.78        
                  35.86     1:19.34 (43.48)     2:03.52 (44.18)     2:47.78 (44.26)                                                                                
  5 Morris, Brennan           12 MA                   2:49.10    2:48.14        
                  38.43     1:20.77 (42.34)     2:04.84 (44.07)     2:48.14 (43.30)                                                                                
  6 Greenland, Garrett        12 VA                   2:54.90    2:50.14        
                  39.04     1:22.13 (43.09)     2:06.14 (44.01)     2:50.14 (44.00)                                                                                
  7 Chab, Bobby               12 PV                   2:53.98    2:50.92        
                  37.77     1:20.65 (42.88)     2:05.00 (44.35)     2:50.92 (45.92)                                                                                
  8 Kramer, Chris             12 MD                   3:00.13    2:52.68        
                  39.56     1:24.17 (44.61)     2:08.30 (44.13)     2:52.68 (44.38)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christensen, Jonathan     12 PV                   2:53.91    2:53.61        
                  39.37     1:25.34 (45.97)     2:11.20 (45.86)     2:53.61 (42.41)                                                                                
 10 Young, Peyton             11 VA                   2:53.64    2:53.68        
                  38.00     1:21.28 (43.28)     2:07.45 (46.17)     2:53.68 (46.23)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Surhoff, Austin           12 MD                   2:57.83    2:53.73        
                  39.02     1:23.41 (44.39)     2:08.24 (44.83)     2:53.73 (45.49)                                                                                
 12 Wepasnick, Zack           11 PV                   2:54.37    2:53.94        
                  38.63     1:22.80 (44.17)     2:08.38 (45.58)     2:53.94 (45.56)                                                                                
 13 Yafayev, Vadim            12 AD                   2:56.20    2:55.12        
                  40.36     1:24.65 (44.29)     2:10.06 (45.41)     2:55.12 (45.06)                                                                                
 14 Hurdle, Kohl              12 VA                   2:54.84    2:55.78        
                  40.03     1:24.03 (44.00)     2:10.20 (46.17)     2:55.78 (45.58)                                                                                
 15 Fischetti, Brian          12 VA                   2:58.43    2:59.06        
                  39.57     1:24.63 (45.06)     2:11.35 (46.72)     2:59.06 (47.71)                                                                                
 16 Terracciano, Ryan         12 NJS                  3:07.47    2:59.93        
                  39.51     1:25.15 (45.64)     2:12.42 (47.27)     2:59.93 (47.51)                                                                                
 17 Beegle, Justin            12 MA                   3:03.93    3:00.01        
                  40.24     1:25.95 (45.71)     2:13.50 (47.55)     3:00.01 (46.51)                                                                                
 18 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas     12 NE                   2:58.73    3:00.14        
                  41.53     1:28.99 (47.46)     2:16.27 (47.28)     3:00.14 (43.87)                                                                                
 19 Litz, Justin              12 VA                   2:56.77    3:00.44        
                  40.69     1:26.95 (46.26)     2:13.25 (46.30)     3:00.44 (47.19)                                                                                
 20 Degeorges, Trey           12 PV                   3:03.11    3:00.75        
                  40.68     1:27.55 (46.87)     2:14.12 (46.57)     3:00.75 (46.63)                                                                                
 21 Bender, Jonathan          12 NJS                  2:58.40    3:01.09        
                  39.93     1:25.13 (45.20)     2:13.02 (47.89)     3:01.09 (48.07)                                                                                
 22 Morgan, Brandon           12 CT                   3:04.80    3:01.81        
                  39.90     1:25.65 (45.75)     2:13.84 (48.19)     3:01.81 (47.97)                                                                                
 23 Roddy, Sean               12 MD                   3:03.34    3:02.14        
                  39.52     1:25.26 (45.74)     2:14.28 (49.02)     3:02.14 (47.86)                                                                                
 24 Dyrkacz, Paul             12 NE                   3:00.83    3:02.45        
                  41.18     1:28.45 (47.27)     2:15.72 (47.27)     3:02.45 (46.73)                                                                                
 25 Remigino, James           12 CT                   3:01.98    3:03.07        
                  41.52     1:28.81 (47.29)     2:14.99 (46.18)     3:03.07 (48.08)                                                                                
 26 Hansen, D. Wesley         12 AMS                  3:02.84    3:03.64        
                  40.71     1:28.02 (47.31)     2:15.30 (47.28)     3:03.64 (48.34)                                                                                
 27 Thein, Tyler              11 MD                   3:07.49    3:05.91        
                  41.77     1:29.88 (48.11)     2:17.96 (48.08)     3:05.91 (47.95)                                                                                
 28 Sharp, Nicholas           11 MD                   3:05.18    3:06.61        
                  42.21     1:28.15 (45.94)     2:17.95 (49.80)     3:06.61 (48.66)                                                                                
 29 Morres, Alexander         12 PV                   3:07.06    3:06.98        
                  43.75     1:33.01 (49.26)     2:20.33 (47.32)     3:06.98 (46.65)                                                                                
 30 O'Connor, Daniel          11 NI                   3:05.95    3:07.23        
                  42.84     1:30.18 (47.34)     2:19.20 (49.02)     3:07.23 (48.03)                                                                                
 31 Preda, Anthony            12 METRO                3:03.00    3:07.58        
                  41.67     1:30.80 (49.13)     2:19.61 (48.81)     3:07.58 (47.97)                                                                                
 32 Stephens, Michael         12 PV                   3:07.85    3:10.12        
                  43.15     1:30.82 (47.67)     2:20.68 (49.86)     3:10.12 (49.44)                                                                                
 33 Garza, Michael            12 AMS                  3:10.14    3:14.85        
                  44.10     1:33.83 (49.73)     2:23.73 (49.90)     3:14.85 (51.12)                                                                                
 -- Cook, Tommy               12 PV                   3:05.88         DQ        
                  40.08     1:28.63 (48.55)     2:16.89 (48.26)          DQ (46.98)                                                                                
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skelos, Daphne      15 METRO                2:28.95    2:25.93          9  
                  34.46     1:11.40 (36.94)     1:48.97 (37.57)     2:25.93 (36.96)                                                                                
  2 Wylam, Emily        17 VA                   2:30.11    2:28.90          7  
                  34.95     1:12.31 (37.36)     1:50.91 (38.60)     2:28.90 (37.99)                                                                                
  3 McDonough, Catie    16 NJS                  2:30.34    2:29.73          6  
                  34.96     1:12.91 (37.95)     1:51.39 (38.48)     2:29.73 (38.34)                                                                                
  4 Yurechko, Christin  16 PV                   2:31.71    2:29.95          5  
                  34.76     1:12.80 (38.04)     1:51.56 (38.76)     2:29.95 (38.39)                                                                                
  5 Sedberry, Brittany  15 MA                   2:31.54    2:32.08          4  
                  36.52     1:14.40 (37.88)     1:53.75 (39.35)     2:32.08 (38.33)                                                                                
  6 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  15 MA                   2:34.08    2:32.19          3  
                  35.83     1:14.17 (38.34)     1:53.69 (39.52)     2:32.19 (38.50)                                                                                
  7 Brosi, Meghan       15 MD                   2:32.45    2:33.22          2  
                  36.09     1:14.86 (38.77)     1:53.62 (38.76)     2:33.22 (39.60)                                                                                
  8 Mastascusa, Lea     16 AMS                  2:32.27    2:34.34          1  
                  35.42     1:14.04 (38.62)     1:54.62 (40.58)     2:34.34 (39.72)                                                                                
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skelos, Daphne            15 METRO                2:24.78    2:28.95        
                  34.93     1:12.65 (37.72)     1:51.25 (38.60)     2:28.95 (37.70)                                                                                
  2 Wylam, Emily              17 VA                   2:31.73    2:30.11        
                  36.05     1:13.94 (37.89)     1:52.37 (38.43)     2:30.11 (37.74)                                                                                
  3 McDonough, Catie          16 NJS                  2:25.23    2:30.34        
                  35.64     1:13.49 (37.85)     1:52.26 (38.77)     2:30.34 (38.08)                                                                                
  4 Sedberry, Brittany        15 MA                   2:31.03    2:31.54        
                  36.24     1:14.43 (38.19)     1:53.77 (39.34)     2:31.54 (37.77)                                                                                
  5 Yurechko, Christine       16 PV                   2:30.39    2:31.71        
                  34.90     1:12.33 (37.43)     1:51.89 (39.56)     2:31.71 (39.82)                                                                                
  6 Mastascusa, Lea           16 AMS                  2:32.21    2:32.27        
                  35.60     1:14.23 (38.63)     1:53.38 (39.15)     2:32.27 (38.89)                                                                                
  7 Brosi, Meghan             15 MD                   2:31.95    2:32.45        
                  36.53     1:14.68 (38.15)     1:53.88 (39.20)     2:32.45 (38.57)                                                                                
  8 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell      15 MA                   2:32.93    2:34.08        
                  36.04     1:14.53 (38.49)     1:55.34 (40.81)     2:34.08 (38.74)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson-Phillips, Zea   16 MD                   2:30.03    2:35.69        
                  36.55     1:15.63 (39.08)     1:55.91 (40.28)     2:35.69 (39.78)                                                                                
 10 McIntyre, Tina            15 NI                   2:34.72    2:36.01        
                  36.86     1:15.86 (39.00)     1:56.53 (40.67)     2:36.01 (39.48)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Katie            15 MD                   2:33.45    2:36.24        
                  37.25     1:15.76 (38.51)     1:56.26 (40.50)     2:36.24 (39.98)                                                                                
 12 Singer, Kimberly          16 METRO                2:32.54    2:36.27        
                  36.29     1:16.31 (40.02)     1:57.38 (41.07)     2:36.27 (38.89)                                                                                
 13 White, Melissa            15 CT                   2:35.38    2:36.91        
                  38.08     1:17.36 (39.28)     1:58.17 (40.81)     2:36.91 (38.74)                                                                                
 14 Roberts, Jaysa            17 AMS                  2:35.23    2:38.38        
                  35.71     1:15.93 (40.22)     1:57.63 (41.70)     2:38.38 (40.75)                                                                                
 15 Direnzo, Dana             16 PV                   2:34.82    2:38.46        
                  37.43     1:17.90 (40.47)     1:58.40 (40.50)     2:38.46 (40.06)                                                                                
 16 Connor, Lindsey           17 AMS                  2:35.27    2:39.40        
                  37.08     1:16.91 (39.83)     1:58.59 (41.68)     2:39.40 (40.81)                                                                                
 16 Bujalski, Sandy           16 CT                   2:44.97    2:39.40        
                  37.56     1:18.25 (40.69)     1:59.19 (40.94)     2:39.40 (40.21)                                                                                
 18 Locher, Erica             16 VA                   2:40.34    2:44.81        
                  39.51     1:21.09 (41.58)     2:03.14 (42.05)     2:44.81 (41.67)                                                                                
 19 Faurie, Christina         16 AMS                  2:34.90    2:47.40        
                  38.36     1:21.22 (42.86)     2:04.51 (43.29)     2:47.40 (42.89)                                                                                
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tusup, Sha          15 METRO                2:12.94    2:11.40          9  
                  30.80     1:03.52 (32.72)     1:37.55 (34.03)     2:11.40 (33.85)                                                                                
  2 Jackson, Steve      17 AMS                  2:15.40    2:13.18          7  
                  31.33     1:04.86 (33.53)     1:39.17 (34.31)     2:13.18 (34.01)                                                                                
  3 McCloskey, Dennen   16 MA                   2:15.07    2:13.92          6  
                  31.24     1:04.54 (33.30)     1:39.24 (34.70)     2:13.92 (34.68)                                                                                
  4 Levine, Ben         16 CT                   2:18.90    2:18.89          5  
                  33.48     1:08.46 (34.98)     1:44.10 (35.64)     2:18.89 (34.79)                                                                                
  5 Diggs, Keith        15 PV                   2:19.97    2:19.16          4  
                  33.61     1:09.70 (36.09)     1:45.11 (35.41)     2:19.16 (34.05)                                                                                
  6 Hellmann, Drew      17 PV                   2:22.35    2:20.56          3  
                  33.20     1:08.14 (34.94)     1:44.59 (36.45)     2:20.56 (35.97)                                                                                
  7 Hurdle, Brandt      16 VA                   2:20.53    2:21.03          2  
                  33.31     1:08.82 (35.51)     1:44.94 (36.12)     2:21.03 (36.09)                                                                                
  8 Leriotis, Theo      17 AMS                  2:20.50    2:21.55          1  
                  32.80     1:08.02 (35.22)     1:44.95 (36.93)     2:21.55 (36.60)                                                                                
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tusup, Sha                15 METRO                2:13.40    2:12.94        
                  31.59     1:05.12 (33.53)     1:39.45 (34.33)     2:12.94 (33.49)                                                                                
  2 McCloskey, Dennen         16 MA                   2:13.59    2:15.07        
                  32.26     1:05.98 (33.72)     1:40.76 (34.78)     2:15.07 (34.31)                                                                                
  3 Jackson, Steve            17 AMS                  2:15.53    2:15.40        
                  31.73     1:05.40 (33.67)     1:40.56 (35.16)     2:15.40 (34.84)                                                                                
  4 Levine, Ben               16 CT                   2:21.08    2:18.90        
                  33.70     1:08.91 (35.21)     1:44.34 (35.43)     2:18.90 (34.56)                                                                                
  5 Applegate, Jesse          17 NJS                  2:18.32    2:19.31        
                  33.42     1:07.87 (34.45)     1:44.53 (36.66)     2:19.31 (34.78)                                                                                
  6 Diggs, Keith              15 PV                   2:21.27    2:19.97        
                  32.33     1:07.45 (35.12)     1:43.13 (35.68)     2:19.97 (36.84)                                                                                
  7 Leriotis, Theo            17 AMS                  2:21.15    2:20.50        
                  32.54     1:07.51 (34.97)     1:44.31 (36.80)     2:20.50 (36.19)                                                                                
  8 Hurdle, Brandt            16 VA                   2:19.40    2:20.53        
                  34.05     1:09.35 (35.30)     1:45.09 (35.74)     2:20.53 (35.44)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellmann, Drew            17 PV                   2:21.22    2:22.35        
                  33.83     1:09.43 (35.60)     1:45.90 (36.47)     2:22.35 (36.45)                                                                                
 10 Skrabacz, Eric            17 MD                   2:20.43    2:22.91        
                  32.37     1:08.34 (35.97)     1:45.08 (36.74)     2:22.91 (37.83)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Humphries, Peter          15 PV                   2:21.32    2:23.37        
                  33.65     1:09.63 (35.98)     1:46.91 (37.28)     2:23.37 (36.46)                                                                                
 12 Mullane, Ryan             15 NJS                  2:24.40    2:24.16        
                  33.72     1:09.68 (35.96)     1:47.20 (37.52)     2:24.16 (36.96)                                                                                
 13 Kommer, Scott             16 VA                   2:26.24    2:24.23        
                  33.65     1:10.10 (36.45)     1:46.98 (36.88)     2:24.23 (37.25)                                                                                
 14 Brabson, Andy             15 MD                   2:24.39    2:24.38        
                  34.70     1:10.97 (36.27)     1:48.07 (37.10)     2:24.38 (36.31)                                                                                
 15 Ferrara, John             16 MA                        NT    2:34.46        
                  36.30     1:14.75 (38.45)     1:55.47 (40.72)     2:34.46 (38.99)                                                                                
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Katherine    12 NJS                  2:14.79    2:13.63          9  
                  30.81     1:04.97 (34.16)     1:39.42 (34.45)     2:13.63 (34.21)                                                                                
  2 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                2:15.99    2:15.69          7  
                  31.41     1:06.13 (34.72)     1:41.27 (35.14)     2:15.69 (34.42)                                                                                
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   2:16.86    2:17.52          6  
                  31.03     1:05.64 (34.61)     1:41.25 (35.61)     2:17.52 (36.27)                                                                                
  4 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                   2:15.62    2:17.82          5  
                  32.37     1:07.21 (34.84)     1:42.81 (35.60)     2:17.82 (35.01)                                                                                
  5 Gardocki, Katie     11 CT                   2:18.31    2:18.06          4  
                  32.79     1:08.63 (35.84)     1:44.73 (36.10)     2:18.06 (33.33)                                                                                
  6 Michaels, Caitlin   12 NE                   2:16.76    2:18.40          3  
                  32.97     1:08.49 (35.52)     1:44.45 (35.96)     2:18.40 (33.95)                                                                                
  7 Staub, Andrea       11 MD                   2:18.63    2:18.53          2  
                  32.79     1:08.35 (35.56)     1:44.37 (36.02)     2:18.53 (34.16)                                                                                
  8 Hoppe, Tina         12 METRO                2:18.52    2:22.14          1  
                  31.64     1:07.54 (35.90)     1:44.64 (37.10)     2:22.14 (37.50)                                                                                
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foley, Katherine          12 NJS                  2:16.40    2:14.79        
                  31.90     1:07.06 (35.16)     1:40.71 (33.65)     2:14.79 (34.08)                                                                                
  2 Gelb, Sam                 12 MD                   2:12.67    2:15.62        
                  30.86     1:05.08 (34.22)     1:40.41 (35.33)     2:15.62 (35.21)                                                                                
  3 Cliff, Nicole             12 METRO                2:12.54    2:15.99        
                  31.54     1:06.78 (35.24)     1:41.94 (35.16)     2:15.99 (34.05)                                                                                
  4 Michaels, Caitlin         12 NE                   2:14.77    2:16.76        
                  32.50     1:07.23 (34.73)     1:42.98 (35.75)     2:16.76 (33.78)                                                                                
  5 Kotonias, Jennifer        12 PV                   2:16.19    2:16.86        
                  31.63     1:05.86 (34.23)     1:42.12 (36.26)     2:16.86 (34.74)                                                                                
  6 Gardocki, Katie           11 CT                   2:15.47    2:18.31        
                  33.15     1:08.55 (35.40)     1:44.86 (36.31)     2:18.31 (33.45)                                                                                
  7 Hoppe, Tina               12 METRO                2:18.41    2:18.52        
                  31.76     1:06.39 (34.63)     1:42.85 (36.46)     2:18.52 (35.67)                                                                                
  8 Staub, Andrea             11 MD                   2:21.85    2:18.63        
                  32.96     1:08.05 (35.09)     1:43.55 (35.50)     2:18.63 (35.08)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howsmon, Mary Frances     12 VA                   2:17.13    2:19.27        
                  31.79     1:06.52 (34.73)     1:43.04 (36.52)     2:19.27 (36.23)                                                                                
 10 Gibbs, Jordan             12 MD                   2:17.98    2:19.34        
                  32.72     1:07.72 (35.00)     1:44.02 (36.30)     2:19.34 (35.32)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mullican, Lindsay         11 MA                   2:20.53    2:19.63        
                  31.92     1:07.08 (35.16)     1:43.48 (36.40)     2:19.63 (36.15)                                                                                
 12 Kalnins, Dana             12 VA                   2:16.64    2:20.14        
                  32.82     1:09.60 (36.78)     1:44.14 (34.54)     2:20.14 (36.00)                                                                                
 13 Courtney, Julia           12 CT                   2:16.03    2:20.39        
                  32.60     1:08.82 (36.22)     1:46.24 (37.42)     2:20.39 (34.15)                                                                                
 14 Turner, Emily             12 MD                   2:20.64    2:20.54        
                  32.71     1:08.71 (36.00)     1:44.73 (36.02)     2:20.54 (35.81)                                                                                
 15 Koelle, Addi              12 CT                   2:21.76    2:20.72        
                  33.17     1:09.94 (36.77)     1:46.11 (36.17)     2:20.72 (34.61)                                                                                
 16 Leddy, Meghan             12 NJS                  2:21.44    2:21.08        
                  32.82     1:09.11 (36.29)     1:45.59 (36.48)     2:21.08 (35.49)                                                                                
 17 Bassford, Julie           11 MA                   2:21.04    2:21.12        
                  33.04     1:09.43 (36.39)     1:45.63 (36.20)     2:21.12 (35.49)                                                                                
 18 Brown, Allie              12 MD                   2:21.45    2:21.15        
                  32.99     1:09.02 (36.03)     1:45.17 (36.15)     2:21.15 (35.98)                                                                                
 19 Clark, Hayley             12 NJS                  2:19.99    2:21.36        
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)     1:45.59 (36.92)     2:21.36 (35.77)                                                                                
 20 McCleaf, Lauren           12 MA                   2:24.45    2:21.50        
                  32.05     1:07.37 (35.32)     1:44.88 (37.51)     2:21.50 (36.62)                                                                                
 21 Zagroba, Catherine        12 NJS                  2:19.13    2:21.66        
                  32.67     1:08.52 (35.85)     1:45.27 (36.75)     2:21.66 (36.39)                                                                                
 22 Gnerre, Dana              12 CT                   2:22.78    2:21.78        
                  32.05     1:07.97 (35.92)     1:44.65 (36.68)     2:21.78 (37.13)                                                                                
 23 Salce, Amy                12 CT                   2:24.52    2:21.96        
                  32.01     1:08.00 (35.99)     1:45.07 (37.07)     2:21.96 (36.89)                                                                                
 24 Howland, Molly            12 AD                   2:20.76    2:22.13        
                  32.98     1:09.34 (36.36)     1:45.99 (36.65)     2:22.13 (36.14)                                                                                
 25 Kietlinski, Samantha      12 NJS                  2:20.73    2:22.32        
                  33.27     1:09.43 (36.16)     1:46.10 (36.67)     2:22.32 (36.22)                                                                                
 26 Sweeney, Casey            12 VA                   2:18.06    2:22.53        
                  32.83     1:09.55 (36.72)     1:46.93 (37.38)     2:22.53 (35.60)                                                                                
 27 Jones, Katherine          12 PV                   2:23.66    2:22.70        
                  33.35     1:09.10 (35.75)     1:46.14 (37.04)     2:22.70 (36.56)                                                                                
 28 Estrada, Christina        12 NE                   2:22.51    2:22.87        
                  32.66     1:08.70 (36.04)     1:45.74 (37.04)     2:22.87 (37.13)                                                                                
 29 Kelly, McGuire            12 CT                   2:21.92    2:23.28        
                  33.18     1:10.42 (37.24)     1:47.97 (37.55)     2:23.28 (35.31)                                                                                
 30 Schleif, Dana             12 MA                   2:23.04    2:23.37        
                  32.45     1:08.55 (36.10)     1:46.25 (37.70)     2:23.37 (37.12)                                                                                
 31 Raplee, Kathryn           12 NJS                  2:22.39    2:23.50        
                  32.80     1:08.75 (35.95)     1:47.07 (38.32)     2:23.50 (36.43)                                                                                
 32 Clark, Laura              11 MA                   2:21.58    2:23.72        
                  33.31     1:09.37 (36.06)     1:47.00 (37.63)     2:23.72 (36.72)                                                                                
 33 Munchel, Carly            11 MD                   2:23.96    2:23.77        
                  33.06     1:09.55 (36.49)     1:47.16 (37.61)     2:23.77 (36.61)                                                                                
 34 Wagner, Madison           12 AMS                  2:24.12    2:23.93        
                  32.63     1:10.06 (37.43)     1:47.49 (37.43)     2:23.93 (36.44)                                                                                
 35 Molloy, Caitlin           12 AMS                  2:25.09    2:24.03        
                  33.77     1:10.48 (36.71)     1:47.91 (37.43)     2:24.03 (36.12)                                                                                
 36 Bohunicky, Jamie          12 MA                   2:22.21    2:24.14        
                  33.21     1:10.35 (37.14)     1:48.18 (37.83)     2:24.14 (35.96)                                                                                
 37 Howarth, MacKenzie        11 MA                   2:21.98    2:24.32        
                  33.50     1:10.11 (36.61)     1:48.24 (38.13)     2:24.32 (36.08)                                                                                
 38 King, Blair               12 MD                   2:22.12    2:24.34        
                  32.40     1:06.99 (34.59)     1:45.74 (38.75)     2:24.34 (38.60)                                                                                
 39 Conner, Sara              12 PV                   2:25.18    2:24.44        
                  34.11     1:11.07 (36.96)     1:48.23 (37.16)     2:24.44 (36.21)                                                                                
 40 Chenault, Jenna           12 VA                   2:22.89    2:24.76        
                  33.67     1:10.58 (36.91)     1:47.80 (37.22)     2:24.76 (36.96)                                                                                
 41 Adams, Bethany            11 MD                   2:22.94    2:25.28        
                  34.40     1:11.16 (36.76)     1:48.99 (37.83)     2:25.28 (36.29)                                                                                
 42 Brown, Liz                12 CT                   2:24.20    2:25.35        
                  32.74     1:09.37 (36.63)     1:47.42 (38.05)     2:25.35 (37.93)                                                                                
 43 McLean, Brooke            12 VA                   2:23.02    2:25.38        
                  34.81     1:11.78 (36.97)     1:49.70 (37.92)     2:25.38 (35.68)                                                                                
 44 Kreho, Allison            12 CT                   2:23.96    2:25.50        
                  33.63     1:10.67 (37.04)     1:48.50 (37.83)     2:25.50 (37.00)                                                                                
 45 Rann, Jill                12 NJS                  2:24.91    2:25.51        
                  33.30     1:10.34 (37.04)     1:48.59 (38.25)     2:25.51 (36.92)                                                                                
 46 Wakeley, Bethany          12 MA                   2:24.66    2:25.91        
                  33.42     1:10.79 (37.37)     1:49.57 (38.78)     2:25.91 (36.34)                                                                                
 47 Emig, Briana              12 AMS                  2:25.36    2:25.99        
                  33.60     1:11.21 (37.61)     1:49.03 (37.82)     2:25.99 (36.96)                                                                                
 48 Fowler, Jamie             12 MD                   2:24.39    2:26.02        
                  32.60     1:09.28 (36.68)     1:48.33 (39.05)     2:26.02 (37.69)                                                                                
 49 Lang, Susan               12 MA                   2:25.30    2:26.09        
                  33.34     1:10.91 (37.57)     1:49.25 (38.34)     2:26.09 (36.84)                                                                                
 50 Webb, Blair               12 PV                   2:24.65    2:26.15        
                  33.20     1:10.35 (37.15)     1:48.72 (38.37)     2:26.15 (37.43)                                                                                
 51 Gentile, Norah            12 CT                   2:25.01    2:26.27        
                  33.99     1:11.63 (37.64)     1:49.26 (37.63)     2:26.27 (37.01)                                                                                
 52 Snow, Hali                12 NI                   2:27.17    2:26.35        
                  33.05     1:10.08 (37.03)     1:49.07 (38.99)     2:26.35 (37.28)                                                                                
 53 Globig, Brianne           12 AMS                  2:25.32    2:26.36        
                  34.32     1:11.46 (37.14)     1:49.26 (37.80)     2:26.36 (37.10)                                                                                
 54 Castello, Laura           12 MA                   2:24.34    2:26.51        
                  32.73     1:09.56 (36.83)     1:49.00 (39.44)     2:26.51 (37.51)                                                                                
 55 Fukumoto, Elizabeth       12 VA                   2:25.38    2:26.76        
                  33.55     1:10.04 (36.49)     1:49.13 (39.09)     2:26.76 (37.63)                                                                                
 56 Norberg, Lindsey          12 NI                   2:24.69    2:27.13        
                  33.27     1:11.06 (37.79)     1:49.84 (38.78)     2:27.13 (37.29)                                                                                
 57 Trivino, Courtney         12 NJS                  2:25.01    2:28.29        
                  34.13     1:11.89 (37.76)     1:50.98 (39.09)     2:28.29 (37.31)                                                                                
 58 Vannortwick, Elizabeth    12 AD                   2:33.64    2:34.73        
                  34.54     1:13.69 (39.15)     1:54.41 (40.72)     2:34.73 (40.32)                                                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   2:10.80    2:09.84          9  
                  29.56     1:03.19 (33.63)     1:36.94 (33.75)     2:09.84 (32.90)                                                                                
  2 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                   2:15.83    2:12.81          7  
                  30.87     1:05.13 (34.26)     1:39.19 (34.06)     2:12.81 (33.62)                                                                                
  3 Gemmell, Andrew     12 MA                   2:15.21    2:13.16          6  
                  31.57     1:05.29 (33.72)     1:40.00 (34.71)     2:13.16 (33.16)                                                                                
  4 Thomas, Josh        12 PV                   2:14.12    2:13.36          5  
                  30.51     1:04.54 (34.03)     1:39.16 (34.62)     2:13.36 (34.20)                                                                                
  5 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                   2:12.81    2:13.86          4  
                  30.89     1:05.02 (34.13)     1:40.06 (35.04)     2:13.86 (33.80)                                                                                
  6 Shoemaker, Kevin    12 MA                   2:16.83    2:16.37          3  
                  30.68     1:05.83 (35.15)     1:41.06 (35.23)     2:16.37 (35.31)                                                                                
  7 Litz, Justin        12 VA                   2:16.22    2:16.71          2  
                  31.35     1:06.18 (34.83)     1:42.00 (35.82)     2:16.71 (34.71)                                                                                
  8 Starr, Andrew       12 VA                   2:17.14    2:18.24          1  
                  32.06     1:07.21 (35.15)     1:43.32 (36.11)     2:18.24 (34.92)                                                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheranek, Tom             12 VA                   2:07.39    2:10.80        
                  29.89     1:02.89 (33.00)     1:37.15 (34.26)     2:10.80 (33.65)                                                                                
  2 Baumler, Matthew          12 VA                   2:14.38    2:12.81        
                  31.29     1:05.91 (34.62)     1:40.38 (34.47)     2:12.81 (32.43)                                                                                
  3 Thomas, Josh              12 PV                   2:13.55    2:14.12        
                  30.58     1:04.13 (33.55)     1:39.30 (35.17)     2:14.12 (34.82)                                                                                
  4 Gemmell, Andrew           12 MA                   2:12.96    2:15.21        
                  30.55     1:04.30 (33.75)     1:39.81 (35.51)     2:15.21 (35.40)                                                                                
  5 Siemasko, Brandon         12 MA                   2:12.09    2:15.83        
                  31.30     1:05.64 (34.34)     1:41.13 (35.49)     2:15.83 (34.70)                                                                                
  6 Litz, Justin              12 VA                   2:14.51    2:16.22        
                  31.30     1:05.80 (34.50)     1:41.79 (35.99)     2:16.22 (34.43)                                                                                
  7 Shoemaker, Kevin          12 MA                   2:16.41    2:16.83        
                  30.99     1:05.68 (34.69)     1:41.51 (35.83)     2:16.83 (35.32)                                                                                
  8 Starr, Andrew             12 VA                   2:20.88    2:17.14        
                  32.15     1:07.26 (35.11)     1:42.98 (35.72)     2:17.14 (34.16)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Craig, Eric               12 AMS                  2:19.02    2:17.34        
                  31.90     1:07.48 (35.58)     1:42.70 (35.22)     2:17.34 (34.64)                                                                                
 10 Kramer, Chris             12 MD                   2:17.12    2:17.36        
                  32.22     1:07.10 (34.88)     1:43.02 (35.92)     2:17.36 (34.34)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luchsinger, Thomas        12 METRO                2:17.63    2:17.69        
                  31.87     1:06.37 (34.50)     1:42.77 (36.40)     2:17.69 (34.92)                                                                                
 12 Hurdle, Kohl              12 VA                   2:16.01    2:17.90        
                  32.14     1:07.53 (35.39)     1:42.70 (35.17)     2:17.90 (35.20)                                                                                
 13 Vivadelli, JH             12 VA                   2:19.93    2:18.85        
                  31.74     1:07.38 (35.64)     1:43.51 (36.13)     2:18.85 (35.34)                                                                                
 14 Offutt, Bryan             11 MD                   2:17.09    2:18.94        
                  31.84     1:07.60 (35.76)     1:43.91 (36.31)     2:18.94 (35.03)                                                                                
 15 Bardowell, Max            12 VA                   2:19.60    2:19.12        
                  31.84     1:08.22 (36.38)     1:44.58 (36.36)     2:19.12 (34.54)                                                                                
 16 Mackenzie, Doug           12 PV                   2:19.10    2:19.46        
                  31.85     1:06.85 (35.00)     1:43.91 (37.06)     2:19.46 (35.55)                                                                                
 17 Deveney, Brendan          12 CT                   2:19.50    2:19.80        
                  31.40     1:06.48 (35.08)     1:43.49 (37.01)     2:19.80 (36.31)                                                                                
 18 Navata, Matt              11 NJS                  2:20.22    2:19.88        
                  31.76     1:07.40 (35.64)     1:43.87 (36.47)     2:19.88 (36.01)                                                                                
 19 Weik, Al                  11 MA                   2:24.47    2:19.91        
                  32.02     1:07.83 (35.81)     1:43.85 (36.02)     2:19.91 (36.06)                                                                                
 20 Chan, One                 12 METRO                2:22.43    2:21.05        
                  32.48     1:07.42 (34.94)     1:44.73 (37.31)     2:21.05 (36.32)                                                                                
 21 Flach, Michael            12 PV                   2:22.56    2:21.20        
                  32.40     1:08.80 (36.40)     1:46.15 (37.35)     2:21.20 (35.05)                                                                                
 22 Smith, Giles              11 MD                   2:24.31    2:21.31        
                  33.72     1:09.38 (35.66)     1:44.87 (35.49)     2:21.31 (36.44)                                                                                
 23 Thomas, Michael           11 MD                   2:22.95    2:21.33        
                  32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)     1:45.69 (37.26)     2:21.33 (35.64)                                                                                
 24 Hansen, D. Wesley         12 AMS                  2:19.55    2:21.55        
                  31.76     1:08.09 (36.33)     1:44.70 (36.61)     2:21.55 (36.85)                                                                                
 25 Asaga, Kazu               12 METRO                2:18.08    2:21.78        
                  31.57     1:06.71 (35.14)     1:44.66 (37.95)     2:21.78 (37.12)                                                                                
 26 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas     12 NE                   2:19.29    2:22.47        
                  32.64     1:10.19 (37.55)     1:48.24 (38.05)     2:22.47 (34.23)                                                                                
 27 Azaret, Julian            12 NE                   2:24.92    2:22.70        
                  33.62     1:10.48 (36.86)     1:47.19 (36.71)     2:22.70 (35.51)                                                                                
 28 Rosen, Zach               12 AMS                  2:19.28    2:22.78        
                  31.44     1:07.49 (36.05)     1:45.57 (38.08)     2:22.78 (37.21)                                                                                
 29 Surhoff, Austin           12 MD                   2:22.94    2:23.07        
                  31.58     1:08.76 (37.18)     1:46.50 (37.74)     2:23.07 (36.57)                                                                                
 30 Roddy, Sean               12 MD                   2:22.16    2:23.23        
                  32.38     1:09.28 (36.90)     1:46.22 (36.94)     2:23.23 (37.01)                                                                                
 31 Gurniak, Paul             12 NJS                  2:23.01    2:23.39        
                  31.65     1:08.12 (36.47)     1:46.47 (38.35)     2:23.39 (36.92)                                                                                
 32 McGorry, Raymond          12 NE                   2:24.94    2:23.71        
                  32.61     1:09.15 (36.54)     1:46.70 (37.55)     2:23.71 (37.01)                                                                                
 33 Wagner, Jack              11 METRO                2:24.00    2:24.36        
                  32.82     1:10.08 (37.26)     1:48.11 (38.03)     2:24.36 (36.25)                                                                                
 34 Anthony, Mac              11 VA                   2:19.27    2:25.01        
                  32.11     1:09.60 (37.49)     1:47.64 (38.04)     2:25.01 (37.37)                                                                                
 35 Yafayev, Vadim            12 AD                   2:24.56    2:25.31        
                  33.94     1:10.88 (36.94)     1:48.74 (37.86)     2:25.31 (36.57)                                                                                
 35 Sakaris, Stephen          12 PV                   2:22.53    2:25.31        
                  32.39     1:09.45 (37.06)     1:48.33 (38.88)     2:25.31 (36.98)                                                                                
 37 Ross, Brooks              12 VA                   2:20.96    2:25.34        
                  33.26     1:10.15 (36.89)     1:48.58 (38.43)     2:25.34 (36.76)                                                                                
 38 Hopkins, Chris            12 CT                   2:23.96    2:25.78        
                  33.07     1:09.93 (36.86)     1:48.43 (38.50)     2:25.78 (37.35)                                                                                
 39 Stevens, Matthew          12 PV                   2:24.12    2:26.97        
                  32.93     1:10.53 (37.60)     1:48.91 (38.38)     2:26.97 (38.06)                                                                                
 40 Demaria, Frankie          11 AD                   2:26.94    2:27.38        
                  34.32     1:12.24 (37.92)     1:50.71 (38.47)     2:27.38 (36.67)                                                                                
 41 Benecki, Matthew          12 PV                   2:23.65    2:28.51        
                  34.22     1:12.38 (38.16)     1:51.17 (38.79)     2:28.51 (37.34)                                                                                
 42 Dyrkacz, Paul             12 NE                   2:24.83    2:29.17        
                  34.39     1:12.80 (38.41)     1:51.62 (38.82)     2:29.17 (37.55)                                                                                
 43 O'Connor, Daniel          11 NI                   2:28.88    2:31.47        
                  34.19     1:13.24 (39.05)     1:52.58 (39.34)     2:31.47 (38.89)                                                                                
 44 Erickson, David           12 NI                   2:34.99    2:35.50        
                  34.27     1:14.05 (39.78)     1:55.62 (41.57)     2:35.50 (39.88)                                                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   2:12.43    2:09.07          9  
                  31.06     1:04.37 (33.31)     1:37.10 (32.73)     2:09.07 (31.97)                                                                                
  2 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                   2:12.96    2:09.09          7  
                  31.50     1:04.63 (33.13)     1:37.54 (32.91)     2:09.09 (31.55)                                                                                
  3 Barnes, Allison     14 MD                   2:13.69    2:10.50          6  
                  30.78     1:03.04 (32.26)     1:36.54 (33.50)     2:10.50 (33.96)                                                                                
  4 Czar, Sarah         14 MA                   2:13.00    2:10.77          5  
                  30.72     1:04.56 (33.84)     1:38.05 (33.49)     2:10.77 (32.72)                                                                                
  5 Dyer, Jacy          14 MA                   2:14.07    2:13.33          4  
                  30.87     1:04.77 (33.90)     1:38.90 (34.13)     2:13.33 (34.43)                                                                                
  6 TomLin, Renee       14 MA                   2:14.53    2:13.85          3  
                  30.90     1:04.55 (33.65)     1:39.27 (34.72)     2:13.85 (34.58)                                                                                
  7 Cruz, Danielle      14 MD                   2:15.04    2:15.04          2  
                  30.93     1:04.86 (33.93)     1:39.21 (34.35)     2:15.04 (35.83)                                                                                
  8 Stern, Becca        14 AD                   2:15.19    2:16.32          1  
                  31.47     1:05.81 (34.34)     1:41.39 (35.58)     2:16.32 (34.93)                                                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                   2:08.24    2:12.43        
                  32.41     1:06.99 (34.58)     1:41.24 (34.25)     2:12.43 (31.19)                                                                                
  2 Chapmon, Tara             14 VA                   2:11.26    2:12.96        
                  31.67     1:05.62 (33.95)     1:39.64 (34.02)     2:12.96 (33.32)                                                                                
  3 Czar, Sarah               14 MA                   2:12.97    2:13.00        
                  31.39     1:05.55 (34.16)     1:40.24 (34.69)     2:13.00 (32.76)                                                                                
  4 Barnes, Allison           14 MD                   2:10.51    2:13.69        
                  31.64     1:05.79 (34.15)     1:39.98 (34.19)     2:13.69 (33.71)                                                                                
  5 Dyer, Jacy                14 MA                   2:12.93    2:14.07        
                  31.78     1:05.83 (34.05)     1:40.37 (34.54)     2:14.07 (33.70)                                                                                
  6 TomLin, Renee             14 MA                   2:14.64    2:14.53        
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)     1:39.49 (34.77)     2:14.53 (35.04)                                                                                
  7 Cruz, Danielle            14 MD                   2:15.67    2:15.04        
                  32.20     1:06.44 (34.24)     1:41.34 (34.90)     2:15.04 (33.70)                                                                                
  8 Stern, Becca              14 AD                   2:12.86    2:15.19        
                  31.66     1:06.31 (34.65)     1:41.23 (34.92)     2:15.19 (33.96)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sisco, Gillian            14 VA                   2:14.91    2:15.54        
                  32.17     1:06.11 (33.94)     1:41.37 (35.26)     2:15.54 (34.17)                                                                                
 10 Tipton, Emily             13 MD                   2:13.71    2:15.55        
                  31.97     1:06.43 (34.46)     1:41.26 (34.83)     2:15.55 (34.29)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cutrell, Katie            14 AMS                  2:17.07    2:15.87        
                  31.48     1:05.93 (34.45)     1:41.49 (35.56)     2:15.87 (34.38)                                                                                
 12 Swiger, Lynn              14 PV                   2:17.62    2:16.47        
                  31.81     1:06.84 (35.03)     1:41.82 (34.98)     2:16.47 (34.65)                                                                                
 13 Kraus, Kori               13 MA                   2:17.17    2:16.56        
                  32.21     1:07.14 (34.93)     1:43.39 (36.25)     2:16.56 (33.17)                                                                                
 14 Parisi, Lauren            13 METRO                2:15.25    2:16.69        
                  30.38     1:04.74 (34.36)     1:40.74 (36.00)     2:16.69 (35.95)                                                                                
 15 Ganley, Ellis             13 NE                   2:15.65    2:16.94        
                  31.65     1:06.90 (35.25)     1:41.90 (35.00)     2:16.94 (35.04)                                                                                
 16 North, Kelli              14 VA                   2:16.43    2:17.25        
                  32.04     1:06.71 (34.67)     1:42.11 (35.40)     2:17.25 (35.14)                                                                                
 17 Konski, Andrea            14 MA                   2:17.82    2:17.26        
                  32.59     1:07.49 (34.90)     1:42.94 (35.45)     2:17.26 (34.32)                                                                                
 18 Cin, Angie                14 VA                   2:16.24    2:17.42        
                  31.55     1:06.13 (34.58)     1:41.46 (35.33)     2:17.42 (35.96)                                                                                
 19 Hammond, Morgan           13 MD                   2:17.83    2:17.75        
                  32.90     1:07.42 (34.52)     1:43.42 (36.00)     2:17.75 (34.33)                                                                                
 20 Hock, Stephanie           14 MD                   2:18.09    2:17.79        
                  31.54     1:05.72 (34.18)     1:41.68 (35.96)     2:17.79 (36.11)                                                                                
 21 Radcliffe, Brittany       13 MD                   2:17.39    2:17.99        
                  31.37     1:06.58 (35.21)     1:43.03 (36.45)     2:17.99 (34.96)                                                                                
 22 Wisinger, Kelley          14 NJS                  2:16.74    2:18.21        
                  32.12     1:06.91 (34.79)     1:43.49 (36.58)     2:18.21 (34.72)                                                                                
 23 King, Tana                13 PV                   2:17.47    2:18.25        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)     1:42.63 (36.27)     2:18.25 (35.62)                                                                                
 24 Stevenson, Sarah          14 VA                   2:18.36    2:18.32        
                  32.30     1:07.35 (35.05)     1:42.95 (35.60)     2:18.32 (35.37)                                                                                
 25 Jamerson, Melissa         14 VA                   2:16.05    2:18.45        
                  31.67     1:06.15 (34.48)     1:42.52 (36.37)     2:18.45 (35.93)                                                                                
 26 Barry, Galen              13 MA                   2:17.87    2:18.80        
                  33.43     1:08.59 (35.16)     1:43.79 (35.20)     2:18.80 (35.01)                                                                                
 27 Leguyader, Clare          14 METRO                2:18.99    2:18.88        
                  31.76     1:06.88 (35.12)     1:43.26 (36.38)     2:18.88 (35.62)                                                                                
 28 Brodt, Chrstina           14 METRO                2:11.79    2:18.95        
                  31.99     1:06.67 (34.68)     1:43.08 (36.41)     2:18.95 (35.87)                                                                                
 29 Hennessey, Megan          13 AMS                  2:17.47    2:19.23        
                  32.00     1:07.36 (35.36)     1:43.26 (35.90)     2:19.23 (35.97)                                                                                
 30 Daly, Jenna               13 METRO                2:18.02    2:19.28        
                  31.61     1:06.78 (35.17)     1:43.57 (36.79)     2:19.28 (35.71)                                                                                
 31 Dimaria, Christina        14 NJS                  2:18.26    2:19.57        
                  32.41     1:07.52 (35.11)     1:43.96 (36.44)     2:19.57 (35.61)                                                                                
 32 Kett, Nicole              13 CT                   2:19.46    2:20.01        
                  32.64     1:08.49 (35.85)     1:44.67 (36.18)     2:20.01 (35.34)                                                                                
 33 Patracuolla, Nicole       13 NJS                  2:18.96    2:20.08        
                  31.42     1:06.24 (34.82)     1:42.99 (36.75)     2:20.08 (37.09)                                                                                
 34 Helock, Melissa           13 NJS                  2:18.40    2:20.16        
                  33.51     1:08.68 (35.17)     1:44.96 (36.28)     2:20.16 (35.20)                                                                                
 35 Kane, Rebecca             14 NJS                  2:16.38    2:20.27        
                  31.30     1:07.32 (36.02)     1:44.03 (36.71)     2:20.27 (36.24)                                                                                
 36 Gaskill, Kali             13 VA                   2:16.46    2:20.51        
                  31.46     1:06.02 (34.56)     1:43.01 (36.99)     2:20.51 (37.50)                                                                                
 37 Moorby, Kathryn           13 MA                   2:18.19    2:20.78        
                  32.69     1:09.11 (36.42)     1:45.13 (36.02)     2:20.78 (35.65)                                                                                
 38 Werner, Morgan            13 NI                   2:18.41    2:21.20        
                  32.08     1:08.11 (36.03)     1:44.98 (36.87)     2:21.20 (36.22)                                                                                
 39 Viverette, Maria          14 AMS                  2:14.92    2:21.21        
                  32.00     1:06.91 (34.91)     1:44.24 (37.33)     2:21.21 (36.97)                                                                                
 40 Marsilii, Caitlin         13 PV                   2:18.95    2:21.37        
                  32.48     1:08.16 (35.68)     1:45.27 (37.11)     2:21.37 (36.10)                                                                                
 41 Mamourian, Molly          14 NE                   2:18.47    2:21.44        
                  33.21     1:08.88 (35.67)     1:45.91 (37.03)     2:21.44 (35.53)                                                                                
 42 Fleming, Genevieve        14 NJS                  2:16.10    2:21.75        
                  32.41     1:08.51 (36.10)     1:44.97 (36.46)     2:21.75 (36.78)                                                                                
 43 Palma, Samantha           14 NI                   2:21.13    2:21.95        
                  32.11     1:08.26 (36.15)     1:45.09 (36.83)     2:21.95 (36.86)                                                                                
 44 Cooley, Kiersten          14 MA                   2:18.07    2:22.14        
                  32.87     1:09.13 (36.26)     1:45.75 (36.62)     2:22.14 (36.39)                                                                                
 45 Haley, Lauren             14 VA                   2:15.09    2:22.23        
                  33.04     1:08.53 (35.49)     1:45.92 (37.39)     2:22.23 (36.31)                                                                                
 46 Alejandro, Tricia         13 METRO                2:17.65    2:22.24        
                  32.74     1:08.26 (35.52)     1:45.50 (37.24)     2:22.24 (36.74)                                                                                
 47 Childress, Lauren         14 VA                   2:16.07    2:22.50        
                  33.62     1:09.31 (35.69)     1:46.61 (37.30)     2:22.50 (35.89)                                                                                
 48 Chui, Angela              13 NJS                  2:18.71    2:22.86        
                  32.93     1:09.31 (36.38)     1:46.10 (36.79)     2:22.86 (36.76)                                                                                
 49 Derby, Megan              14 AD                   2:21.09    2:25.17        
                  32.79     1:08.84 (36.05)     1:47.68 (38.84)     2:25.17 (37.49)                                                                                
 -- Cohan, Elizabeth          13 CT                   2:15.33         DQ        
                  30.71     1:05.38 (34.67)     1:42.79 (37.41)          DQ (38.56)                                                                                
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weik, Cody          14 MA                   1:58.69    1:56.67          9  
                  27.02       56.54 (29.52)     1:26.59 (30.05)     1:56.67 (30.08)                                                                                
  2 Wilson, Brian       14 NJS                  2:03.07    2:00.24          7  
                  27.82       58.11 (30.29)     1:29.73 (31.62)     2:00.24 (30.51)                                                                                
  3 Brown, Gaites       13 VA                   2:04.48    2:03.24          6  
                  29.04       59.02 (29.98)     1:30.85 (31.83)     2:03.24 (32.39)                                                                                
  4 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  2:03.50    2:04.32          5  
                  29.18     1:00.76 (31.58)     1:32.53 (31.77)     2:04.32 (31.79)                                                                                
  5 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   2:04.69    2:04.90          4  
                  29.25     1:00.78 (31.53)     1:32.73 (31.95)     2:04.90 (32.17)                                                                                
  6 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 PV                   2:07.07    2:06.27          3  
                  29.22       59.81 (30.59)     1:32.92 (33.11)     2:06.27 (33.35)                                                                                
  7 Kurtysh, Gene       14 AMS                  2:06.93    2:06.78          2  
                  29.08     1:01.05 (31.97)     1:33.58 (32.53)     2:06.78 (33.20)                                                                                
  8 Loccisano, Steven   14 VA                   2:06.04    2:08.11          1  
                  29.36     1:01.24 (31.88)     1:35.19 (33.95)     2:08.11 (32.92)                                                                                
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weik, Cody                14 MA                   1:59.86    1:58.69        
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)     1:27.50 (30.65)     1:58.69 (31.19)                                                                                
  2 Wilson, Brian             14 NJS                  2:03.07    2:03.07        
                  29.23       59.68 (30.45)     1:32.16 (32.48)     2:03.07 (30.91)                                                                                
  3 Park, Peter               13 NJS                  2:02.91    2:03.50        
                  28.98     1:00.05 (31.07)     1:32.22 (32.17)     2:03.50 (31.28)                                                                                
  4 Brown, Gaites             13 VA                   2:02.74    2:04.48        
                  29.39       59.65 (30.26)     1:31.73 (32.08)     2:04.48 (32.75)                                                                                
  5 Spath, Kevin              14 MD                   2:04.48    2:04.69        
                  29.67     1:00.99 (31.32)     1:33.13 (32.14)     2:04.69 (31.56)                                                                                
  6 Loccisano, Steven         14 VA                   2:06.77    2:06.04        
                  29.36     1:01.59 (32.23)     1:34.17 (32.58)     2:06.04 (31.87)                                                                                
  7 Kurtysh, Gene             14 AMS                  2:03.99    2:06.93        
                  29.40     1:00.72 (31.32)     1:34.13 (33.41)     2:06.93 (32.80)                                                                                
  8 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas       14 PV                   2:08.25    2:07.07        
                  29.28     1:01.04 (31.76)     1:33.84 (32.80)     2:07.07 (33.23)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wren, David               14 VA                   2:07.74    2:07.19        
                  28.96     1:01.23 (32.27)     1:34.16 (32.93)     2:07.19 (33.03)                                                                                
 10 Curtis, Jonathan          13 NJS                  2:08.86    2:07.34        
                  29.55     1:02.36 (32.81)     1:34.92 (32.56)     2:07.34 (32.42)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan, Jamie               14 MA                   2:07.58    2:07.67        
                  29.74     1:02.05 (32.31)     1:35.72 (33.67)     2:07.67 (31.95)                                                                                
 12 Deal, Fred                14 MA                   2:11.00    2:07.68        
                  29.46     1:01.01 (31.55)     1:34.92 (33.91)     2:07.68 (32.76)                                                                                
 13 Gannett, Paul             14 MD                   2:11.00    2:07.88        
                  29.87     1:02.58 (32.71)     1:35.32 (32.74)     2:07.88 (32.56)                                                                                
 14 Rathbun, Patrick          14 NJS                  2:05.84    2:08.40        
                  29.43     1:01.76 (32.33)     1:35.00 (33.24)     2:08.40 (33.40)                                                                                
 15 Smith, Tucker             13 VA                   2:09.58    2:08.52        
                  30.25     1:02.48 (32.23)     1:36.38 (33.90)     2:08.52 (32.14)                                                                                
 16 Wang, Vinson              14 METRO                2:09.88    2:08.63        
                  30.82     1:03.23 (32.41)     1:36.85 (33.62)     2:08.63 (31.78)                                                                                
 17 Latimer, Kevin            14 VA                   2:12.44    2:09.20        
                  29.90     1:02.49 (32.59)     1:36.32 (33.83)     2:09.20 (32.88)                                                                                
 18 Field, Parker             14 VA                   2:09.40    2:09.34        
                  30.99     1:03.90 (32.91)     1:37.57 (33.67)     2:09.34 (31.77)                                                                                
 19 Rozick, Dan               14 MA                   2:09.17    2:09.45        
                  29.69     1:03.24 (33.55)     1:36.99 (33.75)     2:09.45 (32.46)                                                                                
 20 Sturm, Derek              14 NJS                  2:09.30    2:09.55        
                  29.69     1:01.60 (31.91)     1:35.73 (34.13)     2:09.55 (33.82)                                                                                
 21 Frawley III, Robert       14 METRO                2:10.76    2:09.56        
                  30.06     1:03.02 (32.96)     1:36.69 (33.67)     2:09.56 (32.87)                                                                                
 22 Horrell, Blake            14 VA                   2:11.09    2:09.57        
                  30.72     1:03.60 (32.88)     1:37.03 (33.43)     2:09.57 (32.54)                                                                                
 23 Nyce, Josh                14 MA                   2:09.82    2:09.64        
                  29.71     1:02.73 (33.02)     1:36.70 (33.97)     2:09.64 (32.94)                                                                                
 24 D'Errico, John            14 METRO                2:08.32    2:09.66        
                  30.51     1:04.58 (34.07)     1:38.64 (34.06)     2:09.66 (31.02)                                                                                
 25 Hansen, Tom               13 NJS                  2:07.91    2:09.67        
                  31.21     1:04.26 (33.05)     1:36.74 (32.48)     2:09.67 (32.93)                                                                                
 26 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  14 MD                   2:10.28    2:09.73        
                  29.68     1:02.64 (32.96)     1:36.55 (33.91)     2:09.73 (33.18)                                                                                
 27 Swallow, Nathan           14 PV                   2:07.75    2:10.17        
                  30.41     1:03.77 (33.36)     1:37.19 (33.42)     2:10.17 (32.98)                                                                                
 28 Smith, Alex               13 MD                   2:11.94    2:10.20        
                  30.58     1:03.36 (32.78)     1:36.41 (33.05)     2:10.20 (33.79)                                                                                
 29 Booth, Spencer            14 AD                   2:11.26    2:10.72        
                  30.95     1:03.84 (32.89)     1:37.29 (33.45)     2:10.72 (33.43)                                                                                
 30 Yate, Jasper              14 METRO                2:10.03    2:10.94        
                  29.94     1:03.41 (33.47)     1:36.97 (33.56)     2:10.94 (33.97)                                                                                
 31 Hullings, Brandon         13 NJS                  2:10.59    2:10.95        
                  30.02     1:03.06 (33.04)     1:37.00 (33.94)     2:10.95 (33.95)                                                                                
 32 Liang, Truman             14 METRO                2:09.44    2:11.03        
                  30.03     1:03.06 (33.03)     1:37.86 (34.80)     2:11.03 (33.17)                                                                                
 33 Lempicky, Steve           14 MA                   2:09.51    2:11.14        
                  29.14     1:02.70 (33.56)     1:37.10 (34.40)     2:11.14 (34.04)                                                                                
 34 Hartman, Ryan             13 VA                   2:11.64    2:11.58        
                  31.41     1:03.42 (32.01)     1:38.11 (34.69)     2:11.58 (33.47)                                                                                
 35 Squires, Harry            14 NJS                  2:11.90    2:11.67        
                  31.89     1:05.16 (33.27)     1:38.74 (33.58)     2:11.67 (32.93)                                                                                
 36 Arciszewski, Arthur       13 MA                   2:10.03    2:11.71        
                  31.06     1:04.30 (33.24)     1:38.64 (34.34)     2:11.71 (33.07)                                                                                
 37 Dinger, Sam               14 MA                   2:12.44    2:11.81        
                  31.22     1:04.62 (33.40)     1:38.70 (34.08)     2:11.81 (33.11)                                                                                
 38 Galan, Peter              14 MD                   2:07.31    2:11.92        
                  30.11     1:02.80 (32.69)     1:37.81 (35.01)     2:11.92 (34.11)                                                                                
 39 Berger, Christoph         13 VA                   2:11.76    2:11.97        
                  30.09     1:03.55 (33.46)     1:38.08 (34.53)     2:11.97 (33.89)                                                                                
 40 Payabyab, Paul            14 METRO                2:10.67    2:12.14        
                  29.81     1:02.35 (32.54)     1:37.45 (35.10)     2:12.14 (34.69)                                                                                
 41 Lynn, Ryan                13 MA                   2:11.42    2:12.24        
                  31.45     1:05.77 (34.32)     1:39.34 (33.57)     2:12.24 (32.90)                                                                                
 42 McNamara, Travis          13 CT                   2:14.09    2:12.25        
                  30.51     1:03.93 (33.42)     1:39.99 (36.06)     2:12.25 (32.26)                                                                                
 43 Martinez, Travis          14 NI                   2:05.60    2:12.47        
                  28.67     1:01.60 (32.93)     1:37.15 (35.55)     2:12.47 (35.32)                                                                                
 44 Bowman, Brent             14 AMS                  2:12.34    2:12.50        
                  30.93     1:04.82 (33.89)     1:38.25 (33.43)     2:12.50 (34.25)                                                                                
 45 Finnegan, Christopher     13 METRO                2:12.02    2:12.77        
                  31.51     1:04.85 (33.34)     1:39.76 (34.91)     2:12.77 (33.01)                                                                                
 46 Soley, Joe                14 NJS                  2:12.61    2:13.19        
                  30.74     1:04.49 (33.75)     1:39.61 (35.12)     2:13.19 (33.58)                                                                                
 47 Russell, Bryan            14 VA                   2:09.29    2:13.49        
                  30.69     1:05.48 (34.79)     1:39.53 (34.05)     2:13.49 (33.96)                                                                                
 48 Moyer, Tommy              13 VA                   2:12.74    2:13.93        
                  31.27     1:05.16 (33.89)     1:41.09 (35.93)     2:13.93 (32.84)                                                                                
 49 Brown, Bryan              14 METRO                2:12.44    2:13.99        
                  30.53     1:04.36 (33.83)     1:39.03 (34.67)     2:13.99 (34.96)                                                                                
 50 Benjamin, Ethan           14 PV                   2:12.65    2:14.15        
                  30.31     1:04.68 (34.37)     1:39.76 (35.08)     2:14.15 (34.39)                                                                                
 51 Eisemann, Daniel          14 NI                   2:08.46    2:14.32        
                  29.94     1:03.88 (33.94)     1:39.31 (35.43)     2:14.32 (35.01)                                                                                
 52 Sakell, Nick              14 MD                   2:07.47    2:14.98        
                  31.44     1:05.23 (33.79)     1:40.58 (35.35)     2:14.98 (34.40)                                                                                
 53 Bauer, Kyle               13 CT                   2:14.43    2:15.67        
                  29.06     1:02.11 (33.05)     1:37.39 (35.28)     2:15.67 (38.28)                                                                                
 54 Mongan, Kevin             13 METRO                2:12.51    2:16.45        
                  31.13     1:06.06 (34.93)     1:41.62 (35.56)     2:16.45 (34.83)                                                                                
 55 Seniz, John               14 MD                   2:12.99    2:16.68        
                  29.55     1:03.83 (34.28)     1:40.84 (37.01)     2:16.68 (35.84)                                                                                
 56 Wang, Charley             13 NJS                  2:10.37    2:17.01        
                  31.83     1:06.73 (34.90)     1:42.42 (35.69)     2:17.01 (34.59)                                                                                
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   2:11.64    2:09.34          9  
                  31.07     1:03.56 (32.49)     1:36.81 (33.25)     2:09.34 (32.53)                                                                                
  2 Smith, Rachel       15 VA                   2:11.49    2:09.73          7  
                  30.57     1:03.07 (32.50)     1:36.44 (33.37)     2:09.73 (33.29)                                                                                
  3 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   2:11.25    2:11.78          6  
                  30.56     1:03.91 (33.35)     1:38.12 (34.21)     2:11.78 (33.66)                                                                                
  4 Smith, Allie        16 PV                   2:12.85    2:12.57          5  
                  30.35     1:03.79 (33.44)     1:38.18 (34.39)     2:12.57 (34.39)                                                                                
  5 Saad, Jaqueline     15 METRO                2:13.33    2:12.84          4  
                  31.31     1:04.68 (33.37)     1:39.07 (34.39)     2:12.84 (33.77)                                                                                
  6 Dawson, Annie       16 MD                   2:11.62    2:13.40          3  
                  30.85     1:04.53 (33.68)     1:39.29 (34.76)     2:13.40 (34.11)                                                                                
  7 Schneehagen, Jill   16 MD                   2:14.65    2:13.53          2  
                  31.79     1:05.30 (33.51)     1:39.37 (34.07)     2:13.53 (34.16)                                                                                
  8 Price, Jennifer     16 AMS                  2:14.54    2:13.59          1  
                  31.24     1:05.43 (34.19)     1:39.49 (34.06)     2:13.59 (34.10)                                                                                
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Emily              16 PV                   2:09.94    2:11.25        
                  30.97     1:04.64 (33.67)     1:38.90 (34.26)     2:11.25 (32.35)                                                                                
  2 Smith, Rachel             15 VA                   2:11.29    2:11.49        
                  31.06     1:03.44 (32.38)     1:37.41 (33.97)     2:11.49 (34.08)                                                                                
  3 Dawson, Annie             16 MD                   2:13.81    2:11.62        
                  30.86     1:04.96 (34.10)     1:38.79 (33.83)     2:11.62 (32.83)                                                                                
  4 Psaris, Leigh             15 PV                   2:11.88    2:11.64        
                  31.75     1:05.11 (33.36)     1:39.88 (34.77)     2:11.64 (31.76)                                                                                
  5 Smith, Allie              16 PV                   2:13.39    2:12.85        
                  31.19     1:05.21 (34.02)     1:39.50 (34.29)     2:12.85 (33.35)                                                                                
  6 Saad, Jaqueline           15 METRO                2:12.52    2:13.33        
                  31.35     1:04.92 (33.57)     1:39.83 (34.91)     2:13.33 (33.50)                                                                                
  7 Price, Jennifer           16 AMS                  2:14.89    2:14.54        
                  30.82     1:04.94 (34.12)     1:39.38 (34.44)     2:14.54 (35.16)                                                                                
  8 Schneehagen, Jill         16 MD                   2:12.01    2:14.65        
                  31.93     1:05.35 (33.42)     1:40.47 (35.12)     2:14.65 (34.18)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sutton, Alicia            16 AMS                  2:13.26    2:15.44        
                  30.66     1:04.87 (34.21)     1:39.59 (34.72)     2:15.44 (35.85)                                                                                
 10 Jenkins, Kimberly         16 AMS                  2:13.31    2:15.55        
                  31.00     1:05.97 (34.97)     1:41.21 (35.24)     2:15.55 (34.34)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bower, Chelsey            15 AMS                  2:14.06    2:15.78        
                  30.20     1:04.46 (34.26)     1:39.54 (35.08)     2:15.78 (36.24)                                                                                
 12 Kempton, Krystalyn        16 METRO                2:14.13    2:15.81        
                  31.48     1:05.36 (33.88)     1:41.10 (35.74)     2:15.81 (34.71)                                                                                
 13 Walsh, Blake              16 NJS                  2:14.19    2:15.95        
                  32.25     1:06.76 (34.51)     1:42.00 (35.24)     2:15.95 (33.95)                                                                                
 14 Ahern, Taryn              17 METRO                2:13.62    2:16.01        
                  32.71     1:07.11 (34.40)     1:43.31 (36.20)     2:16.01 (32.70)                                                                                
 15 McDonough, Catie          16 NJS                  2:13.90    2:16.19        
                  30.86     1:05.81 (34.95)     1:41.21 (35.40)     2:16.19 (34.98)                                                                                
 16 Herrmann, Laura           15 PV                   2:15.90    2:16.28        
                  31.98     1:06.29 (34.31)     1:41.71 (35.42)     2:16.28 (34.57)                                                                                
 17 Hughes, Tina              15 CT                   2:17.75    2:16.41        
                  32.06     1:06.23 (34.17)     1:42.04 (35.81)     2:16.41 (34.37)                                                                                
 18 Feibel, Gabriela          15 NJS                  2:15.30    2:16.46        
                  31.99     1:06.32 (34.33)     1:41.86 (35.54)     2:16.46 (34.60)                                                                                
 19 Potts, Katlin             15 VA                   2:13.61    2:16.48        
                  31.94     1:05.42 (33.48)     1:41.49 (36.07)     2:16.48 (34.99)                                                                                
 20 Branson, Christina        15 MA                   2:16.17    2:16.80        
                  32.77     1:06.63 (33.86)     1:42.26 (35.63)     2:16.80 (34.54)                                                                                
 21 Chung, Theresa            16 VA                   2:15.52    2:16.89        
                  32.69     1:07.07 (34.38)     1:42.56 (35.49)     2:16.89 (34.33)                                                                                
 22 Tolan, Meagan             15 METRO                2:10.38    2:17.23        
                  31.71     1:06.10 (34.39)     1:41.49 (35.39)     2:17.23 (35.74)                                                                                
 23 Ferguson, Annie           17 PV                   2:16.95    2:17.42        
                  32.09     1:06.80 (34.71)     1:42.50 (35.70)     2:17.42 (34.92)                                                                                
 24 Sullivan, Helena          16 NJS                  2:16.10    2:17.49        
                  31.21     1:06.45 (35.24)     1:41.88 (35.43)     2:17.49 (35.61)                                                                                
 25 Barr, Shannon             16 AMS                  2:16.51    2:17.57        
                  32.07     1:06.41 (34.34)     1:42.06 (35.65)     2:17.57 (35.51)                                                                                
 26 Dwyer, Shannon            15 METRO                2:14.76    2:17.63        
                  31.37     1:06.56 (35.19)     1:43.27 (36.71)     2:17.63 (34.36)                                                                                
 27 Nakazawa, Andrea          17 PV                   2:15.67    2:17.66        
                  31.85     1:06.11 (34.26)     1:41.99 (35.88)     2:17.66 (35.67)                                                                                
 28 Starr, Nikki              18 AMS                  2:13.76    2:17.74        
                  31.04     1:05.26 (34.22)     1:41.61 (36.35)     2:17.74 (36.13)                                                                                
 29 Kuhn, EB                  15 PV                   2:15.05    2:18.46        
                  30.96     1:06.57 (35.61)     1:42.99 (36.42)     2:18.46 (35.47)                                                                                
 30 Chinni, Laura             15 MD                   2:16.54    2:19.72        
                  31.84     1:07.27 (35.43)     1:43.14 (35.87)     2:19.72 (36.58)                                                                                
 31 Powalski, Laura           15 NI                   2:21.13    2:22.63        
                  31.80     1:07.63 (35.83)     1:45.18 (37.55)     2:22.63 (37.45)                                                                                
 32 Waters, Katie             15 AD                   2:21.79    2:23.46        
                  32.93     1:08.69 (35.76)     1:46.36 (37.67)     2:23.46 (37.10)                                                                                
 33 Locher, Erica             16 VA                   2:15.23    2:24.10        
                  32.25     1:09.25 (37.00)     1:46.36 (37.11)     2:24.10 (37.74)                                                                                
 34 Daly, Moireen             15 CT                   2:28.62    2:25.19        
                  31.55     1:09.70 (38.15)     1:46.71 (37.01)     2:25.19 (38.48)                                                                                
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seery, Robert       17 METRO                1:59.40    1:59.57          9  
                  27.95       58.74 (30.79)     1:29.90 (31.16)     1:59.57 (29.67)                                                                                
  2 McCorkle, Benjamin  16 PV                   2:02.22    2:00.61          7  
                  28.20       59.11 (30.91)     1:29.51 (30.40)     2:00.61 (31.10)                                                                                
  3 Emanual, Ryan       15 METRO                2:02.03    2:00.74          6  
                  27.96       58.98 (31.02)     1:30.19 (31.21)     2:00.74 (30.55)                                                                                
  4 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   2:00.86    2:00.79          5  
                  28.52       59.48 (30.96)     1:30.15 (30.67)     2:00.79 (30.64)                                                                                
  5 Chen, Alex          15 MD                   2:01.30    2:00.99          4  
                  27.97       58.19 (30.22)     1:29.69 (31.50)     2:00.99 (31.30)                                                                                
  6 Jablonski, Gregory  16 METRO                2:00.74    2:01.31          3  
                  27.70       59.20 (31.50)     1:31.45 (32.25)     2:01.31 (29.86)                                                                                
  7 Garrett, Camm       17 VA                   2:02.87    2:02.76          2  
                  28.78       59.70 (30.92)     1:31.65 (31.95)     2:02.76 (31.11)                                                                                
  8 Jackson, Steve      17 AMS                  2:02.20    2:04.59          1  
                  28.26       59.12 (30.86)     1:31.90 (32.78)     2:04.59 (32.69)                                                                                
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seery, Robert             17 METRO                1:59.74    1:59.40        
                  27.75       57.40 (29.65)     1:28.94 (31.54)     1:59.40 (30.46)                                                                                
  2 Jablonski, Gregory        16 METRO                2:03.47    2:00.74        
                  27.14       58.69 (31.55)     1:30.14 (31.45)     2:00.74 (30.60)                                                                                
  3 Chartrand, Drew           17 VA                   2:00.85    2:00.86        
                  28.82       59.47 (30.65)     1:30.34 (30.87)     2:00.86 (30.52)                                                                                
  4 Chen, Alex                15 MD                   2:04.04    2:01.30        
                  28.82       59.53 (30.71)     1:30.77 (31.24)     2:01.30 (30.53)                                                                                
  5 Rosa, Larry               16 NJS                  2:01.20    2:01.51        
                  28.80       59.03 (30.23)     1:30.80 (31.77)     2:01.51 (30.71)                                                                                
  6 Emanual, Ryan             15 METRO                1:59.00    2:02.03        
                  29.29     1:01.14 (31.85)     1:31.56 (30.42)     2:02.03 (30.47)                                                                                
  7 Jackson, Steve            17 AMS                  2:03.21    2:02.20        
                  28.50       59.21 (30.71)     1:31.10 (31.89)     2:02.20 (31.10)                                                                                
  8 McCorkle, Benjamin        16 PV                   2:01.06    2:02.22        
                  29.43     1:00.68 (31.25)     1:31.98 (31.30)     2:02.22 (30.24)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garrett, Camm             17 VA                   2:01.63    2:02.87        
                  28.84       59.29 (30.45)     1:30.96 (31.67)     2:02.87 (31.91)                                                                                
 10 Dufresne, B. J.           18 PV                   2:03.36    2:03.18        
                  28.44       59.88 (31.44)     1:31.26 (31.38)     2:03.18 (31.92)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grossman, Brian           16 METRO                2:05.93    2:03.25        
                  29.73     1:00.24 (30.51)     1:31.92 (31.68)     2:03.25 (31.33)                                                                                
 12 Walley, Daniel            17 MA                   2:06.29    2:03.68        
                  28.84       59.67 (30.83)     1:31.75 (32.08)     2:03.68 (31.93)                                                                                
 13 Tusup, Sha                15 METRO                2:02.47    2:04.52        
                  29.06     1:00.97 (31.91)     1:32.83 (31.86)     2:04.52 (31.69)                                                                                
 14 Gucker, Kenneth           17 METRO                2:05.56    2:04.53        
                  28.61       59.60 (30.99)     1:32.39 (32.79)     2:04.53 (32.14)                                                                                
 15 Koucheravy, Tom           18 PV                   2:05.91    2:04.98        
                  28.97       59.91 (30.94)     1:32.66 (32.75)     2:04.98 (32.32)                                                                                
 16 Bailey, Michael           17 VA                   2:07.51    2:05.38        
                  27.93       58.92 (30.99)     1:31.92 (33.00)     2:05.38 (33.46)                                                                                
 17 Applegate, Jesse          17 NJS                  2:02.15    2:05.45        
                  28.62       59.98 (31.36)     1:32.55 (32.57)     2:05.45 (32.90)                                                                                
 18 Braunreuther, Joe         16 NJS                  2:05.78    2:05.51        
                  29.35     1:00.82 (31.47)     1:33.33 (32.51)     2:05.51 (32.18)                                                                                
 19 Hazlett, Seth             16 AMS                  2:07.05    2:05.55        
                  28.94     1:01.74 (32.80)     1:34.65 (32.91)     2:05.55 (30.90)                                                                                
 20 Curtis, Matthew           16 NJS                  2:02.48    2:05.58        
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)     1:33.38 (32.53)     2:05.58 (32.20)                                                                                
 21 Hartmann, Spencer         15 CT                   2:04.20    2:05.91        
                  28.30       59.27 (30.97)     1:32.41 (33.14)     2:05.91 (33.50)                                                                                
 22 Erdley, Alan              16 MA                   2:07.00    2:06.32        
                  29.05     1:00.84 (31.79)     1:34.31 (33.47)     2:06.32 (32.01)                                                                                
 23 Hurdle, Brandt            16 VA                   2:02.69    2:06.33        
                  30.29     1:01.89 (31.60)     1:34.81 (32.92)     2:06.33 (31.52)                                                                                
 24 Cirella, PJ               16 NJS                  2:04.79    2:06.37        
                  28.94     1:01.72 (32.78)     1:34.01 (32.29)     2:06.37 (32.36)                                                                                
 25 Resler, Chris             16 NJS                  2:05.23    2:06.51        
                  28.52     1:00.11 (31.59)     1:33.48 (33.37)     2:06.51 (33.03)                                                                                
 26 Hogan, Chris              15 NI                   2:06.90    2:06.63        
                  29.43     1:01.32 (31.89)     1:34.60 (33.28)     2:06.63 (32.03)                                                                                
 27 Hogan, John               15 MD                   2:06.83    2:06.70        
                  29.82     1:01.91 (32.09)     1:35.12 (33.21)     2:06.70 (31.58)                                                                                
 28 Toomey, Ray               15 AMS                  2:04.54    2:06.86        
                  29.12     1:01.02 (31.90)     1:34.61 (33.59)     2:06.86 (32.25)                                                                                
 29 Debiase, Joseph           15 AMS                  2:01.43    2:06.97        
                  28.88     1:00.29 (31.41)     1:33.83 (33.54)     2:06.97 (33.14)                                                                                
 30 Viverette, Matt           17 AMS                  2:06.18    2:07.23        
                  28.35     1:00.10 (31.75)     1:33.80 (33.70)     2:07.23 (33.43)                                                                                
 31 Bright, Matthew           16 NJS                  2:06.37    2:07.33        
                  30.35     1:02.75 (32.40)     1:34.85 (32.10)     2:07.33 (32.48)                                                                                
 32 Bower, Carter             17 AMS                  2:04.75    2:07.57        
                  28.96     1:01.28 (32.32)     1:34.22 (32.94)     2:07.57 (33.35)                                                                                
 33 Zierenberg, Jack          15 AMS                  2:03.29    2:07.73        
                  29.03     1:01.44 (32.41)     1:34.47 (33.03)     2:07.73 (33.26)                                                                                
 34 Wakefield, Kevin          15 METRO                2:07.24    2:07.78        
                  28.97     1:01.12 (32.15)     1:34.23 (33.11)     2:07.78 (33.55)                                                                                
 35 Simanek, Brian            18 AMS                  2:05.92    2:08.92        
                  29.96     1:02.00 (32.04)     1:35.48 (33.48)     2:08.92 (33.44)                                                                                
 36 Schilling, Nick           16 AMS                  2:07.08    2:09.96        
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)     1:36.00 (34.10)     2:09.96 (33.96)                                                                                
 37 Aasen, Gunnar             15 AMS                  2:06.51    2:10.05        
                  29.45     1:01.67 (32.22)     1:36.17 (34.50)     2:10.05 (33.88)                                                                                
 38 Williams, Ryon            16 VA                   2:07.48    2:10.12        
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)     1:35.94 (33.05)     2:10.12 (34.18)                                                                                
 39 Shearer, Scott            17 AMS                  2:06.99    2:10.24        
                  28.60     1:00.95 (32.35)     1:35.07 (34.12)     2:10.24 (35.17)                                                                                
 40 Moeller, Joe              17 AMS                  2:06.94    2:11.00        
                  28.80     1:01.53 (32.73)     1:35.81 (34.28)     2:11.00 (35.19)                                                                                
 41 McIntyre, Damian          17 AMS                  2:07.34    2:11.46        
                  29.55     1:02.89 (33.34)     1:38.34 (35.45)     2:11.46 (33.12)                                                                                
 42 Aasen, Wes                15 AMS                  2:07.12    2:12.11        
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)     1:37.74 (34.83)     2:12.11 (34.37)                                                                                
 43 Lewandowski, Nicholas     16 AMS                  2:05.47    2:16.12        
                  29.91     1:03.88 (33.97)     1:39.50 (35.62)     2:16.12 (36.62)                                                                                
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunster, Kelly      12 METRO                  29.68      29.75          9  
  2 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                     30.40      30.63          7  
  3 Sullivan, Patty     12 CT                     31.03      30.75          6  
  4 Marchand, Lindsey   12 PV                     31.63      31.26          5  
  5 Lynch, Sarah        12 PV                     31.57      31.43          4  
  6 Shiota, Lili        12 METRO                  31.60      31.67          3  
  7 Koelle, Addi        12 CT                     31.56      31.90          2  
  8 Gnerre, Dana        12 CT                     31.72      32.55          1  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunster, Kelly            12 METRO                  29.68      29.68        
  2 Holloway, Meaghan         12 VA                     30.83      30.40        
  3 Sullivan, Patty           12 CT                     30.77      31.03        
  4 Koelle, Addi              12 CT                     31.30      31.56        
  5 Lynch, Sarah              12 PV                     31.80      31.57        
  6 Shiota, Lili              12 METRO                  31.90      31.60        
  7 Marchand, Lindsey         12 PV                     32.59      31.63        
  8 Gnerre, Dana              12 CT                     31.64      31.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guro, Jessica             11 MA                     31.60      31.79        
 10 Chenault, Jenna           12 VA                     31.80      31.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyer, Kelsey             12 MD                     31.41      32.01        
 11 Munroe, Janelle           12 NI                     32.03      32.01        
 13 Niessl, Steffi            12 METRO                  31.52      32.05        
 14 Malone, Becky             12 METRO                  32.70      32.07        
 15 Pascal, Melanie           12 CT                     31.87      32.09        
 16 Hickey, Whitney           12 NI                     32.63      32.31        
 17 McCleaf, Lauren           12 MA                     33.02      32.33        
 18 O'Malley, Kayla           12 PV                     32.78      32.39        
 19 Douglas, Arlene           12 NJS                    33.20      32.43        
 20 Shuba, Andrea             12 AMS                    32.34      32.44        
 20 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                     31.93      32.44        
 22 Harris, Laura             11 MD                     32.30      32.49        
 23 Connolly, Anna            12 MA                     32.63      32.51        
 24 Zhao, Xiao Ying           12 NJS                    31.79      32.59        
 25 Lampe, Corinne            12 MA                     32.67      32.62        
 26 Hobbs, Kelsi              12 NE                     32.00      32.70        
 27 Hoppe, Tina               12 METRO                  32.02      32.73        
 28 Hurley, Kelsey            12 NJS                    31.77      32.77        
 29 Howsmon, Mary Frances     12 VA                     32.53      32.79        
 30 McCabe, Caroline          12 CT                     31.71      32.84        
 31 Gentile, Norah            12 CT                     32.97      32.86        
 31 Visconti, Lizzy           12 CT                     32.98      32.86        
 33 Thompson, Bianca          12 PV                     33.28      32.91        
 34 Ault, Sarah               12 MA                     33.26      32.95        
 35 Guelly, Kirsten           11 METRO                  31.97      33.06        
 36 Mamourian, Lizzy          12 NE                     32.99      33.12        
 37 McLean, Brooke            12 VA                     32.54      33.14        
 38 Zimmerman, Kelsey         12 VA                     32.97      33.26        
 39 Stagg, Ellen Carter       12 VA                     32.84      33.49        
 40 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                     32.17      33.68        
 41 Kreho, Allison            12 CT                     32.91      33.79        
 42 Steenvoorden, Kristen     12 NJS                    33.24      33.99        
 43 Fukumoto, Elizabeth       12 VA                     33.19      34.40        
 44 Howarth, MacKenzie        11 MA                     33.27      34.68        
 45 Brown, Liz                12 CT                     33.24      34.81        
 46 Vrooman, Lindsay          11 AMS                    34.11      35.13        
 47 Vannortwick, Elizabeth    12 AD                     34.28      35.58        
 48 Risucci, Carissa          12 AD                     36.92      38.45        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                     28.42      28.30          9  
  2 Wilcox, Mason       12 VA                     28.10      28.75          7  
  3 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                     30.67      30.36          6  
  4 Thomas, Josh        12 PV                     30.33      30.42          5  
  5 Marstellar, Kevin   12 MD                     30.81      30.66          4  
  6 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                     30.54      31.00          3  
  7 Shen, David         12 PV                     31.04      31.02          2  
  8 Smith, Giles        11 MD                     30.80      31.39          1  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilcox, Mason             12 VA                     28.29      28.10        
  2 Pelton, Greg              12 CT                     28.90      28.42        
  3 Thomas, Josh              12 PV                     33.18      30.33        
  4 Ferguson, Stuart          12 VA                     30.52      30.54        
  5 Baumler, Matthew          12 VA                     30.50      30.67        
  6 Smith, Giles              11 MD                     30.73      30.80        
  7 Marstellar, Kevin         12 MD                     31.03      30.81        
  8 Shen, David               12 PV                     30.66      31.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suh, Jong-Wan             12 MA                     30.42      31.13        
 10 Fink, Marc                12 CT                     31.77      31.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Asaga, Kazu               12 METRO                  32.86      31.40        
 12 Pysnik, Joey              12 AMS                    31.77      31.45        
 13 Wiederecht, Chris         12 CT                     32.01      31.47        
 14 White, David              12 NJS                    32.21      31.48        
 15 Fox, Brady                12 PV                     31.15      31.53        
 16 Brennan, Austin           12 METRO                  32.26      31.69        
 17 Rosen, Mike               12 AMS                    31.96      31.75        
 18 Chodnicki, Kevin          12 PV                     31.95      31.76        
 19 Gregg, Evan               12 VA                     31.55      31.81        
 20 Rosen, Zach               12 AMS                    31.36      31.88        
 21 Cox, Mark                 12 METRO                  32.91      32.03        
 22 Wensel, Seth              12 VA                     32.41      32.05        
 23 McGorry, Raymond          12 NE                     33.08      32.36        
 24 Chang, Adam               12 METRO                  32.49      32.40        
 25 Froster, Kevin            12 NJS                    32.76      32.50        
 26 Flach, Michael            12 PV                     31.43      32.86        
 27 Luchsinger, Thomas        12 METRO                  32.55      32.95        
 28 Wheelock, Trevor          12 VA                     32.11      33.08        
 29 Fletcher, Sean            11 PV                     33.24      33.13        
 30 Anthony, Mac              11 VA                     32.51      33.21        
 31 Navata, Matt              11 NJS                    32.53      33.45        
 32 Sangren, Jacob            12 NI                     32.83      33.58        
 33 Gurniak, Paul             12 NJS                    33.19      33.81        
 34 Pead, Daniel              12 VA                     32.71      33.88        
 35 Parkes, Timothy           12 AD                     33.87      34.81        
 36 Aquino, Vinny             12 NI                     33.12      35.15        
 37 Vanetten, Jacob           12 AD                     37.72      36.11        
 38 Weik, Al                  11 MA                        NT      37.39        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Morgan     13 MD                   5:17.67    5:12.23          9  
                  34.39     1:12.92 (38.53)     1:53.60 (40.68)     2:33.99 (40.39)     3:17.90 (43.91)     4:01.55 (43.65)     4:37.49 (35.94)     5:12.23 (34.74)
  2 Iacouzze, Brittany  14 NJS                  5:19.06    5:14.53          7  
                  34.77     1:12.79 (38.02)     1:53.31 (40.52)     2:32.49 (39.18)     3:19.59 (47.10)     4:05.38 (45.79)     4:40.42 (35.04)     5:14.53 (34.11)
  3 King, Amanda        13 NJS                  5:23.58    5:15.21          6  
                  32.69     1:09.47 (36.78)     1:50.52 (41.05)     2:30.38 (39.86)     3:17.20 (46.82)     4:04.16 (46.96)     4:40.32 (36.16)     5:15.21 (34.89)
  4 Tipton, Emily       13 MD                   5:22.54    5:18.81          5  
                  33.72     1:12.89 (39.17)     1:54.17 (41.28)     2:35.54 (41.37)     3:21.12 (45.58)     4:07.72 (46.60)     4:43.16 (35.44)     5:18.81 (35.65)
  5 Guntner, Lauren     14 MD                   5:19.75    5:21.06          4  
                  33.30     1:13.09 (39.79)     1:54.28 (41.19)     2:35.23 (40.95)     3:20.45 (45.22)     4:07.26 (46.81)     4:43.97 (36.71)     5:21.06 (37.09)
  6 Hand, Alyssa        13 MA                   5:25.63    5:24.39          3  
                  33.64     1:13.15 (39.51)     1:54.87 (41.72)     2:36.51 (41.64)     3:22.60 (46.09)     4:10.25 (47.65)     4:47.48 (37.23)     5:24.39 (36.91)
  7 Burns, Ashley       13 AD                   5:21.25    5:24.88          2  
                  34.92     1:14.39 (39.47)     1:55.11 (40.72)     2:34.47 (39.36)     3:22.99 (48.52)     4:11.04 (48.05)     4:48.84 (37.80)     5:24.88 (36.04)
  8 Leclair, Elle       14 VA                   5:26.33    5:29.40          1  
                  33.61     1:14.63 (41.02)     1:55.63 (41.00)     2:36.06 (40.43)     3:25.41 (49.35)     4:13.62 (48.21)     4:51.80 (38.18)     5:29.40 (37.60)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammond, Morgan           13 MD                   5:26.42    5:17.67        
                  34.54     1:14.77 (40.23)     1:55.55 (40.78)     2:36.88 (41.33)     3:21.02 (44.14)     4:06.12 (45.10)     4:42.16 (36.04)     5:17.67 (35.51)
  2 Iacouzze, Brittany        14 NJS                  5:15.56    5:19.06        
                  35.27     1:14.32 (39.05)     1:55.83 (41.51)     2:36.11 (40.28)     3:23.38 (47.27)     4:09.88 (46.50)     4:44.75 (34.87)     5:19.06 (34.31)
  3 Guntner, Lauren           14 MD                   5:18.92    5:19.75        
                  34.46     1:13.66 (39.20)     1:55.28 (41.62)     2:36.06 (40.78)     3:21.35 (45.29)     4:06.98 (45.63)     4:44.26 (37.28)     5:19.75 (35.49)
  4 Burns, Ashley             13 AD                   5:25.00    5:21.25        
                  35.12     1:14.15 (39.03)     1:54.81 (40.66)     2:33.82 (39.01)     3:22.67 (48.85)     4:09.47 (46.80)     4:46.20 (36.73)     5:21.25 (35.05)
  5 Tipton, Emily             13 MD                   5:18.93    5:22.54        
                  34.51     1:14.22 (39.71)     1:57.61 (43.39)     2:37.69 (40.08)     3:24.51 (46.82)     4:10.93 (46.42)     4:47.48 (36.55)     5:22.54 (35.06)
  6 King, Amanda              13 NJS                  5:15.82    5:23.58        
                  33.31     1:11.10 (37.79)     1:53.34 (42.24)     2:34.21 (40.87)     3:22.21 (48.00)     4:10.35 (48.14)     4:46.95 (36.60)     5:23.58 (36.63)
  7 Hand, Alyssa              13 MA                   5:23.06    5:25.63        
                  33.88     1:13.63 (39.75)     1:56.09 (42.46)     2:38.70 (42.61)     3:25.27 (46.57)     4:13.21 (47.94)     4:49.67 (36.46)     5:25.63 (35.96)
  8 Leclair, Elle             14 VA                   5:18.95    5:26.33        
                  34.01     1:13.84 (39.83)     1:55.24 (41.40)     2:36.62 (41.38)     3:23.13 (46.51)     4:10.68 (47.55)     4:48.59 (37.91)     5:26.33 (37.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Kelly              13 MD                   5:29.42    5:27.22        
                  33.35     1:12.29 (38.94)     1:53.79 (41.50)     2:36.15 (42.36)     3:22.70 (46.55)     4:11.66 (48.96)     4:49.71 (38.05)     5:27.22 (37.51)
 10 Lewis, Caiti              14 PV                   5:28.18    5:27.23        
                  34.29     1:16.30 (42.01)     1:58.58 (42.28)     2:41.40 (42.82)     3:26.87 (45.47)     4:14.26 (47.39)     4:50.64 (36.38)     5:27.23 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Royce, Carolyn            13 VA                   5:25.69    5:27.34        
                  34.64     1:13.63 (38.99)     1:56.39 (42.76)     2:39.15 (42.76)     3:25.29 (46.14)     4:13.03 (47.74)     4:50.99 (37.96)     5:27.34 (36.35)
 12 Friedrich, Kiley          14 MD                   5:26.44    5:28.80        
                  33.56     1:13.41 (39.85)     1:55.92 (42.51)     2:38.27 (42.35)     3:25.53 (47.26)     4:14.22 (48.69)     4:51.92 (37.70)     5:28.80 (36.88)
 13 Currie, Emily             14 VA                   5:26.81    5:29.10        
                  34.20     1:13.51 (39.31)     1:57.90 (44.39)     2:41.29 (43.39)     3:27.35 (46.06)     4:12.81 (45.46)     4:51.73 (38.92)     5:29.10 (37.37)
 14 Wisinger, Kelley          14 NJS                  5:15.67    5:30.17        
                  34.40     1:15.34 (40.94)     1:57.01 (41.67)     2:39.41 (42.40)     3:28.13 (48.72)     4:17.56 (49.43)     4:55.12 (37.56)     5:30.17 (35.05)
 15 Kranz, Lauren             13 PV                   5:36.57    5:30.27        
                  35.53     1:16.60 (41.07)     1:59.05 (42.45)     2:40.74 (41.69)     3:27.90 (47.16)     4:17.38 (49.48)     4:54.32 (36.94)     5:30.27 (35.95)
 16 Alejandro, Tricia         13 METRO                5:28.06    5:30.81        
                  35.20     1:15.21 (40.01)     1:58.14 (42.93)     2:39.15 (41.01)     3:27.35 (48.20)     4:16.43 (49.08)     4:54.67 (38.24)     5:30.81 (36.14)
 17 Radcliffe, Brittany       13 MD                   5:22.94    5:31.80        
                  33.73     1:14.72 (40.99)     1:57.29 (42.57)     2:39.15 (41.86)     3:27.49 (48.34)     4:17.39 (49.90)     4:55.61 (38.22)     5:31.80 (36.19)
 18 Konski, Andrea            14 MA                   5:32.71    5:31.87        
                  36.17     1:16.57 (40.40)     2:00.07 (43.50)     2:41.60 (41.53)     3:32.27 (50.67)     4:21.58 (49.31)     4:57.32 (35.74)     5:31.87 (34.55)
 19 Ganley, Ellis             13 NE                   5:26.23    5:33.19        
                  34.63     1:16.43 (41.80)     2:00.34 (43.91)     2:44.00 (43.66)     3:31.74 (47.74)     4:21.11 (49.37)     4:57.22 (36.11)     5:33.19 (35.97)
 20 Lewis, Kim                14 VA                   5:31.79    5:33.27        
                  36.21     1:17.31 (41.10)     2:00.86 (43.55)     2:42.01 (41.15)     3:29.26 (47.25)     4:17.27 (48.01)     4:56.20 (38.93)     5:33.27 (37.07)
 21 Sisco, Gillian            14 VA                   5:34.58    5:33.43        
                  35.00     1:18.92 (43.92)     2:02.91 (43.99)     2:46.11 (43.20)     3:33.52 (47.41)     4:21.59 (48.07)     4:57.57 (35.98)     5:33.43 (35.86)
 22 Godwin, Rebecca           13 MD                   5:35.38    5:34.99        
                  33.68     1:14.36 (40.68)     1:58.09 (43.73)     2:41.89 (43.80)     3:29.39 (47.50)     4:19.69 (50.30)     4:56.88 (37.19)     5:34.99 (38.11)
 23 Dobrzanski, Cassie        13 MD                   5:34.99    5:35.10        
                  36.65     1:18.34 (41.69)     2:04.69 (46.35)     2:47.89 (43.20)     3:33.02 (45.13)     4:19.03 (46.01)     4:57.97 (38.94)     5:35.10 (37.13)
 24 Berke, Megan              13 VA                   5:28.06    5:35.24        
                  37.29     1:20.40 (43.11)     2:06.88 (46.48)     2:49.52 (42.64)     3:34.45 (44.93)     4:20.12 (45.67)     4:58.71 (38.59)     5:35.24 (36.53)
 25 Hall, Kelsey              14 NJS                  5:32.19    5:35.70        
                  36.46     1:16.35 (39.89)     2:01.98 (45.63)     2:46.15 (44.17)     3:32.72 (46.57)     4:19.94 (47.22)     4:58.52 (38.58)     5:35.70 (37.18)
 26 North, Kelli              14 VA                   5:34.90    5:35.73        
                  34.52     1:15.14 (40.62)     1:58.56 (43.42)     2:40.86 (42.30)     3:30.11 (49.25)     4:20.18 (50.07)     4:58.56 (38.38)     5:35.73 (37.17)
 27 Kett, Nicole              13 CT                   5:37.37    5:36.42        
                  36.97     1:21.71 (44.74)     2:05.53 (43.82)     2:47.90 (42.37)     3:34.73 (46.83)     4:22.33 (47.60)     4:59.95 (37.62)     5:36.42 (36.47)
 28 Hock, Stephanie           14 MD                   5:36.13    5:36.76        
                  34.32     1:13.75 (39.43)     1:58.26 (44.51)     2:41.67 (43.41)     3:30.92 (49.25)     4:21.14 (50.22)     4:59.74 (38.60)     5:36.76 (37.02)
 29 Chui, Angela              13 NJS                  5:30.87    5:36.94        
                  35.04     1:16.82 (41.78)     1:59.72 (42.90)     2:43.14 (43.42)     3:31.57 (48.43)     4:21.74 (50.17)     4:59.13 (37.39)     5:36.94 (37.81)
 30 Cutrell, Katie            14 AMS                  5:32.09    5:37.19        
                  35.66     1:17.14 (41.48)     2:01.72 (44.58)     2:43.99 (42.27)     3:34.59 (50.60)     4:25.29 (50.70)     5:01.26 (35.97)     5:37.19 (35.93)
 31 Teresak, Krista           13 NJS                  5:32.78    5:37.32        
                  34.60     1:15.07 (40.47)     1:59.96 (44.89)     2:43.84 (43.88)     3:32.03 (48.19)     4:21.40 (49.37)     4:59.62 (38.22)     5:37.32 (37.70)
 32 Stevenson, Sarah          14 VA                   5:32.91    5:37.50        
                  34.96     1:16.97 (42.01)     2:02.31 (45.34)     2:45.30 (42.99)     3:33.43 (48.13)     4:20.15 (46.72)     4:59.75 (39.60)     5:37.50 (37.75)
 33 Snow, Tessa               14 NI                   5:34.78    5:38.28        
                  35.23     1:15.49 (40.26)     2:00.40 (44.91)     2:44.23 (43.83)     3:32.65 (48.42)     4:21.24 (48.59)     5:00.36 (39.12)     5:38.28 (37.92)
 34 Homoki, Molly             14 AMS                  5:36.18    5:38.84        
                  34.27     1:13.15 (38.88)     1:57.21 (44.06)     2:40.14 (42.93)     3:28.22 (48.08)     4:19.34 (51.12)     5:00.31 (40.97)     5:38.84 (38.53)
 35 Cooley, Kiersten          14 MA                   5:35.89    5:38.92        
                  33.80     1:14.46 (40.66)     1:58.43 (43.97)     2:41.93 (43.50)     3:31.44 (49.51)     4:23.53 (52.09)     5:01.49 (37.96)     5:38.92 (37.43)
 36 Jamerson, Melissa         14 VA                   5:34.05    5:39.80        
                  32.92     1:11.20 (38.28)     1:53.60 (42.40)     2:34.78 (41.18)     3:29.69 (54.91)     4:24.71 (55.02)     5:02.18 (37.47)     5:39.80 (37.62)
 37 Harris, Courtney          14 VA                   5:31.72    5:39.86        
                  35.11     1:16.87 (41.76)     2:02.60 (45.73)     2:48.25 (45.65)     3:34.84 (46.59)     4:23.31 (48.47)     5:02.59 (39.28)     5:39.86 (37.27)
 38 McGorry, Meggie           14 CT                   5:41.21    5:41.07        
                  33.96     1:13.53 (39.57)     2:00.58 (47.05)     2:44.18 (43.60)     3:33.62 (49.44)     4:24.03 (50.41)     5:03.16 (39.13)     5:41.07 (37.91)
 39 Czernik, Gabrielle        14 NJS                  5:35.83    5:42.35        
                  34.92     1:15.24 (40.32)     1:59.63 (44.39)     2:42.34 (42.71)     3:32.15 (49.81)     4:21.76 (49.61)     5:02.47 (40.71)     5:42.35 (39.88)
 40 Dimaria, Christina        14 NJS                  5:37.55    5:42.67        
                  35.81     1:17.52 (41.71)     2:02.89 (45.37)     2:47.55 (44.66)     3:36.96 (49.41)     4:28.89 (51.93)     5:05.75 (36.86)     5:42.67 (36.92)
 41 Cuprzinski, Kristin       14 NJS                  5:35.11    5:43.18        
                  33.34     1:14.64 (41.30)     2:00.69 (46.05)     2:45.05 (44.36)     3:33.86 (48.81)     4:24.85 (50.99)     5:04.08 (39.23)     5:43.18 (39.10)
 42 Gloeckler, Kristen        13 AD                   5:43.36    5:44.55        
                  36.56     1:19.19 (42.63)     2:04.85 (45.66)     2:49.60 (44.75)     3:39.06 (49.46)     4:28.97 (49.91)     5:07.83 (38.86)     5:44.55 (36.72)
 43 Kelley, Rebecca           13 VA                   5:32.99    5:44.97        
                  36.04     1:22.94 (46.90)     2:06.03 (43.09)     2:51.70 (45.67)     3:38.18 (46.48)     4:27.22 (49.04)     5:05.55 (38.33)     5:44.97 (39.42)
 44 Loh, Kristine             14 NJS                  5:36.30    5:45.53        
                  35.75     1:16.68 (40.93)     2:03.27 (46.59)     2:48.56 (45.29)     3:38.05 (49.49)     4:28.13 (50.08)     5:06.99 (38.86)     5:45.53 (38.54)
 45 Helock, Melissa           13 NJS                  5:37.75    5:45.68        
                  35.41     1:14.70 (39.29)     1:59.98 (45.28)     2:44.54 (44.56)     3:35.61 (51.07)     4:27.87 (52.26)     5:06.87 (39.00)     5:45.68 (38.81)
 46 Patracuolla, Nicole       13 NJS                  5:35.22    5:48.38        
                  35.37     1:17.83 (42.46)     2:03.42 (45.59)     2:46.99 (43.57)     3:38.60 (51.61)     4:31.24 (52.64)     5:09.52 (38.28)     5:48.38 (38.86)
 47 Fleming, Genevieve        14 NJS                  5:37.47    5:48.94        
                  35.79     1:17.91 (42.12)     2:05.24 (47.33)     2:51.52 (46.28)     3:40.54 (49.02)     4:31.38 (50.84)     5:11.05 (39.67)     5:48.94 (37.89)
 -- Myers, Anne               14 VA                   5:37.09         DQ        
                  35.87     1:16.44 (40.57)     2:02.17 (45.73)     2:45.58 (43.41)     3:31.46 (45.88)     4:18.12 (46.66)     4:55.95 (37.83)          DQ (36.30)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinrichsen, Philli  14 PV                   4:51.36    4:42.98          9  
                  29.87     1:02.69 (32.82)     1:38.08 (35.39)     2:13.35 (35.27)     2:56.82 (43.47)     3:39.43 (42.61)     4:12.07 (32.64)     4:42.98 (30.91)
  2 Weik, Cody          14 MA                   4:49.00    4:43.24          7  
                  28.71     1:02.13 (33.42)     1:39.60 (37.47)     2:16.39 (36.79)     2:57.54 (41.15)     3:39.25 (41.71)     4:12.85 (33.60)     4:43.24 (30.39)
  3 Melillo, Simone     14 PV                   4:58.64    4:56.47          6  
                  31.01     1:07.05 (36.04)     1:45.78 (38.73)     2:25.57 (39.79)     3:06.16 (40.59)     3:48.65 (42.49)     4:22.94 (34.29)     4:56.47 (33.53)
  4 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  4:54.65    4:56.86          5  
                  30.99     1:06.84 (35.85)     1:47.08 (40.24)     2:27.19 (40.11)     3:09.71 (42.52)     3:53.78 (44.07)     4:26.36 (32.58)     4:56.86 (30.50)
  5 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   4:56.04    4:56.90          4  
                  31.02     1:05.34 (34.32)     1:44.37 (39.03)     2:22.34 (37.97)     3:04.17 (41.83)     3:46.58 (42.41)     4:22.25 (35.67)     4:56.90 (34.65)
  6 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   5:01.19    4:57.99          3  
                  30.96     1:07.10 (36.14)     1:45.93 (38.83)     2:27.28 (41.35)     3:07.66 (40.38)     3:49.79 (42.13)     4:24.02 (34.23)     4:57.99 (33.97)
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh  13 NJS                  4:59.55    4:58.16          2  
                  30.94     1:06.72 (35.78)     1:45.00 (38.28)     2:22.36 (37.36)     3:06.42 (44.06)     3:51.19 (44.77)     4:25.05 (33.86)     4:58.16 (33.11)
  8 Galan, Peter        14 MD                   5:02.98    5:02.57          1  
                  31.45     1:08.02 (36.57)     1:47.59 (39.57)     2:25.48 (37.89)     3:10.45 (44.97)     3:55.45 (45.00)     4:29.59 (34.14)     5:02.57 (32.98)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weik, Cody                14 MA                   4:51.08    4:49.00        
                  28.16     1:01.19 (33.03)     1:37.93 (36.74)     2:14.25 (36.32)     2:56.96 (42.71)     3:40.47 (43.51)     4:15.10 (34.63)     4:49.00 (33.90)
  2 Hinrichsen, Phillip       14 PV                   4:46.97    4:51.36        
                  30.55     1:04.86 (34.31)     1:41.11 (36.25)     2:17.29 (36.18)     3:01.41 (44.12)     3:44.97 (43.56)     4:18.79 (33.82)     4:51.36 (32.57)
  3 Park, Peter               13 NJS                  4:56.00    4:54.65        
                  31.03     1:05.77 (34.74)     1:45.60 (39.83)     2:24.40 (38.80)     3:06.91 (42.51)     3:50.25 (43.34)     4:23.03 (32.78)     4:54.65 (31.62)
  4 Vogt, Ian                 14 VA                   4:52.43    4:56.04        
                  30.53     1:05.52 (34.99)     1:44.58 (39.06)     2:21.04 (36.46)     3:03.42 (42.38)     3:46.05 (42.63)     4:21.63 (35.58)     4:56.04 (34.41)
  5 Melillo, Simone           14 PV                   4:57.64    4:58.64        
                  31.40     1:06.58 (35.18)     1:47.04 (40.46)     2:27.45 (40.41)     3:07.59 (40.14)     3:49.73 (42.14)     4:24.66 (34.93)     4:58.64 (33.98)
  6 Charnin-Aker, Joshua      13 NJS                  4:56.28    4:59.55        
                  30.76     1:06.48 (35.72)     1:45.24 (38.76)     2:22.97 (37.73)     3:06.77 (43.80)     3:51.20 (44.43)     4:26.19 (34.99)     4:59.55 (33.36)
  7 Harris, Tyler             14 VA                   4:56.94    5:01.19        
                  31.37     1:06.57 (35.20)     1:46.93 (40.36)     2:27.42 (40.49)     3:08.08 (40.66)     3:49.82 (41.74)     4:25.32 (35.50)     5:01.19 (35.87)
  8 Galan, Peter              14 MD                   5:05.54    5:02.98        
                  32.93     1:09.37 (36.44)     1:49.56 (40.19)     2:27.14 (37.58)     3:12.40 (45.26)     3:56.50 (44.10)     4:31.43 (34.93)     5:02.98 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Boibby             14 METRO                5:00.61    5:03.71        
                  30.89     1:07.42 (36.53)     1:45.15 (37.73)     2:22.15 (37.00)     3:08.87 (46.72)     3:55.69 (46.82)     4:30.09 (34.40)     5:03.71 (33.62)
 10 Latimer, Kevin            14 VA                   5:07.36    5:04.77        
                  32.34     1:10.24 (37.90)     1:48.71 (38.47)     2:26.57 (37.86)     3:10.95 (44.38)     3:56.31 (45.36)     4:30.64 (34.33)     5:04.77 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seiferth, Michael         14 AMS                  5:04.41    5:06.88        
                  31.33     1:07.40 (36.07)     1:48.52 (41.12)     2:27.05 (38.53)     3:13.22 (46.17)     3:59.16 (45.94)     4:34.19 (35.03)     5:06.88 (32.69)
 12 Tseng, Joseph             14 NJS                  5:09.72    5:07.64        
                  32.56     1:09.40 (36.84)     1:49.50 (40.10)     2:27.75 (38.25)     3:14.36 (46.61)     4:00.52 (46.16)     4:34.71 (34.19)     5:07.64 (32.93)
 13 Divers, Bob               14 NI                   5:08.54    5:07.79        
                  30.36     1:07.22 (36.86)     1:45.72 (38.50)     2:24.09 (38.37)     3:09.08 (44.99)     3:55.82 (46.74)     4:32.23 (36.41)     5:07.79 (35.56)
 14 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  14 MD                   5:07.43    5:07.92        
                  31.76     1:09.55 (37.79)     1:49.25 (39.70)     2:29.67 (40.42)     3:13.78 (44.11)     3:59.23 (45.45)     4:33.96 (34.73)     5:07.92 (33.96)
 15 Gloeckler, Larry          14 AD                   5:09.10    5:08.08        
                  32.11     1:09.10 (36.99)     1:50.57 (41.47)     2:29.94 (39.37)     3:14.68 (44.74)     3:58.97 (44.29)     4:34.40 (35.43)     5:08.08 (33.68)
 16 Grant, Ray                14 NE                   5:03.36    5:09.30        
                  33.21     1:10.89 (37.68)     1:54.22 (43.33)     2:34.87 (40.65)     3:17.41 (42.54)     3:59.75 (42.34)     4:35.74 (35.99)     5:09.30 (33.56)
 17 Eltahawy, Noor            14 METRO                5:12.67    5:10.06        
                  30.57     1:06.44 (35.87)     1:46.43 (39.99)     2:26.68 (40.25)     3:12.03 (45.35)     4:00.44 (48.41)     4:34.76 (34.32)     5:10.06 (35.30)
 18 Yeager, Kyle              14 METRO                5:17.27    5:10.09        
                  31.83     1:09.65 (37.82)     1:49.21 (39.56)     2:27.81 (38.60)     3:13.25 (45.44)     4:00.67 (47.42)     4:35.74 (35.07)     5:10.09 (34.35)
 19 Moore, Carter             14 VA                   5:11.42    5:14.36        
                  33.04     1:11.50 (38.46)     1:52.56 (41.06)     2:32.54 (39.98)     3:15.23 (42.69)     3:59.77 (44.54)     4:36.94 (37.17)     5:14.36 (37.42)
 20 Horrell, Blake            14 VA                   5:18.77    5:14.59        
                  33.59     1:12.00 (38.41)     1:53.88 (41.88)     2:34.47 (40.59)     3:20.54 (46.07)     4:06.31 (45.77)     4:41.22 (34.91)     5:14.59 (33.37)
 21 Dinger, Sam               14 MA                   5:15.60    5:15.14        
                  34.26     1:13.59 (39.33)     1:55.25 (41.66)     2:35.34 (40.09)     3:21.37 (46.03)     4:04.75 (43.38)     4:40.46 (35.71)     5:15.14 (34.68)
 22 Considine, Aidan          13 MD                   5:21.45    5:16.29        
                  33.11     1:11.12 (38.01)     1:53.74 (42.62)     2:35.05 (41.31)     3:21.00 (45.95)     4:06.60 (45.60)     4:42.24 (35.64)     5:16.29 (34.05)
 23 Chu, Marco                13 NE                   5:14.36    5:16.58        
                  32.67     1:11.10 (38.43)     1:51.80 (40.70)     2:32.57 (40.77)     3:19.63 (47.06)     4:05.52 (45.89)     4:41.48 (35.96)     5:16.58 (35.10)
 23 Connor, Matthew           13 AMS                  5:29.19    5:16.58        
                  34.15     1:14.59 (40.44)     1:56.78 (42.19)     2:37.59 (40.81)     3:21.25 (43.66)     4:07.07 (45.82)     4:42.86 (35.79)     5:16.58 (33.72)
 25 O'Neill, Thomas           13 METRO                5:18.37    5:17.07        
                  34.62     1:12.53 (37.91)     1:54.02 (41.49)     2:34.11 (40.09)     3:20.75 (46.64)     4:07.24 (46.49)     4:43.10 (35.86)     5:17.07 (33.97)
 26 Lynn, Ryan                13 MA                   5:16.33    5:17.64        
                  32.22     1:10.22 (38.00)     1:51.49 (41.27)     2:33.03 (41.54)     3:19.26 (46.23)     4:08.12 (48.86)     4:43.14 (35.02)     5:17.64 (34.50)
 27 Chandler, Chase           14 VA                   5:17.03    5:18.05        
                  31.85     1:10.84 (38.99)     1:49.74 (38.90)     2:28.13 (38.39)     3:16.69 (48.56)     4:08.15 (51.46)     4:43.54 (35.39)     5:18.05 (34.51)
 28 Allen, Michael            14 PV                   5:19.68    5:18.38        
                  34.23     1:12.79 (38.56)     1:54.65 (41.86)     2:33.38 (38.73)     3:19.34 (45.96)     4:05.84 (46.50)     4:43.80 (37.96)     5:18.38 (34.58)
 29 Swallow, Nathan           14 PV                   5:10.22    5:19.18        
                  33.85     1:13.47 (39.62)     1:54.52 (41.05)     2:34.56 (40.04)     3:21.54 (46.98)     4:09.55 (48.01)     4:45.01 (35.46)     5:19.18 (34.17)
 30 Nichols, Dan              14 PV                   5:17.51    5:21.18        
                  34.66     1:14.45 (39.79)     1:55.51 (41.06)     2:36.21 (40.70)     3:22.33 (46.12)     4:09.27 (46.94)     4:46.01 (36.74)     5:21.18 (35.17)
 31 Acosta, Ale               14 CT                   5:14.03    5:21.35        
                  32.73     1:10.62 (37.89)     1:51.63 (41.01)     2:31.00 (39.37)     3:19.53 (48.53)     4:08.27 (48.74)     4:45.87 (37.60)     5:21.35 (35.48)
 32 Moorby, Scott             14 MA                   5:15.29    5:21.97        
                  34.16     1:13.92 (39.76)     1:53.23 (39.31)     2:31.64 (38.41)     3:19.96 (48.32)     4:09.81 (49.85)     4:46.13 (36.32)     5:21.97 (35.84)
 33 Cole, Isaac               14 VA                   5:18.59    5:22.38        
                  35.50     1:15.04 (39.54)     1:58.03 (42.99)     2:39.34 (41.31)     3:25.08 (45.74)     4:10.55 (45.47)     4:47.31 (36.76)     5:22.38 (35.07)
 34 Liang, Truman             14 METRO                5:16.94    5:23.54        
                  32.62     1:09.88 (37.26)     1:52.43 (42.55)     2:33.41 (40.98)     3:22.35 (48.94)     4:10.48 (48.13)     4:48.23 (37.75)     5:23.54 (35.31)
 35 Stafford, Jon             14 VA                   5:17.77    5:24.00        
                  34.45     1:15.94 (41.49)     1:58.63 (42.69)     2:41.31 (42.68)     3:25.33 (44.02)     4:10.39 (45.06)     4:47.39 (37.00)     5:24.00 (36.61)
 36 Sisler, Ben               14 VA                   5:17.06    5:25.74        
                  35.93     1:17.83 (41.90)     2:01.03 (43.20)     2:42.65 (41.62)     3:26.96 (44.31)     4:11.00 (44.04)     4:48.57 (37.57)     5:25.74 (37.17)
 37 Hanson, Alex              14 VA                   5:18.62    5:30.92        
                  33.37     1:13.95 (40.58)     1:57.32 (43.37)     2:41.48 (44.16)     3:26.76 (45.28)     4:13.72 (46.96)     4:52.25 (38.53)     5:30.92 (38.67)
 38 Gaston, Jimmy             13 CT                   5:22.50    5:34.00        
                  33.03     1:14.28 (41.25)     1:56.45 (42.17)     2:38.23 (41.78)     3:26.99 (48.76)     4:16.71 (49.72)     4:55.35 (38.64)     5:34.00 (38.65)
 39 Rathbun, Patrick          14 NJS                  5:18.49    5:35.17        
                  32.78     1:13.51 (40.73)     1:57.97 (44.46)     2:42.94 (44.97)     3:31.26 (48.32)     4:23.63 (52.37)     4:59.06 (35.43)     5:35.17 (36.11)
 -- Arencibia, Jordan         14 VA                   5:13.56         DQ        
                  31.19     1:09.33 (38.14)     1:50.56 (41.23)     2:32.05 (41.49)     3:13.69 (41.64)     3:57.42 (43.73)     4:36.03 (38.61)          DQ (38.32)
 -- Hyman, Joshua             13 MA                   5:19.23         DQ        
                  33.23     1:12.06 (38.83)     1:53.39 (41.33)     2:35.07 (41.68)     3:18.31 (43.24)     4:04.03 (45.72)     4:41.71 (37.68)          DQ (37.48)
 -- Mechak, Ben               14 PV                   5:13.64         DQ        
                  32.88     1:10.59 (37.71)     1:48.83 (38.24)     2:26.91 (38.08)     3:13.16 (46.25)     4:00.74 (47.58)     4:36.70 (35.96)          DQ (35.14)
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skelos, Daphne      15 METRO                5:15.22    5:08.01          9  
                  32.32     1:09.07 (36.75)     1:48.53 (39.46)     2:27.17 (38.64)     3:13.24 (46.07)     3:59.25 (46.01)     4:34.42 (35.17)     5:08.01 (33.59)
  2 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  5:14.45    5:08.26          7  
                  30.96     1:06.52 (35.56)     1:47.13 (40.61)     2:27.11 (39.98)     3:11.83 (44.72)     3:57.74 (45.91)     4:34.07 (36.33)     5:08.26 (34.19)
  3 Walsh, Blake        16 NJS                  5:15.78    5:16.09          6  
                  31.99     1:08.39 (36.40)     1:49.34 (40.95)     2:29.45 (40.11)     3:15.67 (46.22)     4:03.18 (47.51)     4:39.64 (36.46)     5:16.09 (36.45)
  4 Battle, Kelly       17 AMS                  5:22.62    5:17.26          5  
                  32.45     1:10.62 (38.17)     1:53.32 (42.70)     2:35.49 (42.17)     3:20.79 (45.30)     4:06.71 (45.92)     4:42.89 (36.18)     5:17.26 (34.37)
  5 Gannon, Amanda      17 AMS                  5:20.23    5:17.39          4  
                  32.75     1:09.07 (36.32)     1:51.42 (42.35)     2:31.76 (40.34)     3:19.08 (47.32)     4:06.01 (46.93)     4:42.72 (36.71)     5:17.39 (34.67)
  6 Sedberry, Brittany  15 MA                   5:20.44    5:21.04          3  
                  33.21     1:12.80 (39.59)     1:51.99 (39.19)     2:32.24 (40.25)     3:18.93 (46.69)     4:08.00 (49.07)     4:44.73 (36.73)     5:21.04 (36.31)
  7 Brosi, Meghan       15 MD                   5:22.35    5:21.19          2  
                  32.60     1:11.21 (38.61)     1:52.36 (41.15)     2:32.94 (40.58)     3:20.93 (47.99)     4:09.51 (48.58)     4:46.22 (36.71)     5:21.19 (34.97)
  8 Dawson, Annie       16 MD                   5:22.25    5:24.21          1  
                  32.79     1:10.50 (37.71)     1:54.65 (44.15)     2:36.60 (41.95)     3:24.30 (47.70)     4:12.52 (48.22)     4:49.26 (36.74)     5:24.21 (34.95)
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dietrich, Mallory         15 AMS                  5:14.92    5:14.45        
                  31.75     1:08.03 (36.28)     1:50.07 (42.04)     2:29.56 (39.49)     3:15.21 (45.65)     4:00.64 (45.43)     4:38.04 (37.40)     5:14.45 (36.41)
  2 Skelos, Daphne            15 METRO                5:09.20    5:15.22        
                  33.19     1:10.89 (37.70)     1:51.40 (40.51)     2:30.46 (39.06)     3:17.14 (46.68)     4:04.21 (47.07)     4:39.97 (35.76)     5:15.22 (35.25)
  3 Walsh, Blake              16 NJS                  5:10.91    5:15.78        
                  32.73     1:09.34 (36.61)     1:50.86 (41.52)     2:31.11 (40.25)     3:17.72 (46.61)     4:03.43 (45.71)     4:40.64 (37.21)     5:15.78 (35.14)
  4 Gannon, Amanda            17 AMS                  5:18.26    5:20.23        
                  32.91     1:09.45 (36.54)     1:52.13 (42.68)     2:32.77 (40.64)     3:20.37 (47.60)     4:07.57 (47.20)     4:44.54 (36.97)     5:20.23 (35.69)
  5 Sedberry, Brittany        15 MA                   5:16.30    5:20.44        
                  33.50     1:12.24 (38.74)     1:51.96 (39.72)     2:31.04 (39.08)     3:18.27 (47.23)     4:06.76 (48.49)     4:43.80 (37.04)     5:20.44 (36.64)
  6 Dawson, Annie             16 MD                   5:21.63    5:22.25        
                  32.84     1:09.26 (36.42)     1:52.52 (43.26)     2:33.93 (41.41)     3:21.67 (47.74)     4:09.76 (48.09)     4:47.79 (38.03)     5:22.25 (34.46)
  7 Brosi, Meghan             15 MD                   5:23.42    5:22.35        
                  33.56     1:11.68 (38.12)     1:53.59 (41.91)     2:34.98 (41.39)     3:22.57 (47.59)     4:10.40 (47.83)     4:47.06 (36.66)     5:22.35 (35.29)
  8 Battle, Kelly             17 AMS                  5:21.43    5:22.62        
                  32.26     1:11.10 (38.84)     1:53.73 (42.63)     2:35.68 (41.95)     3:21.25 (45.57)     4:08.06 (46.81)     4:45.54 (37.48)     5:22.62 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ream, Alanna              16 PV                   5:18.81    5:23.14        
                  33.38     1:12.19 (38.81)     1:56.30 (44.11)     2:37.97 (41.67)     3:24.42 (46.45)     4:12.05 (47.63)     4:48.14 (36.09)     5:23.14 (35.00)
 10 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell      15 MA                   5:21.99    5:24.04        
                  34.78     1:14.40 (39.62)     1:56.04 (41.64)     2:36.48 (40.44)     3:24.40 (47.92)     4:12.08 (47.68)     4:48.67 (36.59)     5:24.04 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aichele, Allison          15 MD                   5:24.68    5:25.07        
                  34.52     1:12.61 (38.09)     1:55.36 (42.75)     2:36.67 (41.31)     3:23.24 (46.57)     4:10.01 (46.77)     4:48.40 (38.39)     5:25.07 (36.67)
 12 Jones, Jackie             15 AMS                  5:17.77    5:25.34        
                  33.81     1:12.58 (38.77)     1:56.19 (43.61)     2:38.43 (42.24)     3:23.75 (45.32)     4:09.79 (46.04)     4:47.72 (37.93)     5:25.34 (37.62)
 13 Case, Kimberly            15 PV                   5:18.30    5:25.59        
                  34.08     1:13.88 (39.80)     1:55.87 (41.99)     2:38.56 (42.69)     3:24.07 (45.51)     4:11.46 (47.39)     4:49.35 (37.89)     5:25.59 (36.24)
 14 Cirella, Mary             16 NJS                  5:23.76    5:28.24        
                  33.12     1:12.05 (38.93)     1:56.44 (44.39)     2:40.19 (43.75)     3:24.74 (44.55)     4:10.71 (45.97)     4:49.98 (39.27)     5:28.24 (38.26)
 15 Dimond, Tracy             15 MA                   5:25.45    5:28.30        
                  32.35     1:09.77 (37.42)     1:52.02 (42.25)     2:33.00 (40.98)     3:23.64 (50.64)     4:15.44 (51.80)     4:52.62 (37.18)     5:28.30 (35.68)
 16 Dietrich, Dianna          17 AMS                  5:22.50    5:29.65        
                  32.29     1:10.44 (38.15)     1:54.39 (43.95)     2:39.04 (44.65)     3:25.46 (46.42)     4:14.78 (49.32)     4:53.25 (38.47)     5:29.65 (36.40)
 17 Sullivan, Helena          16 NJS                  5:26.26    5:29.78        
                  35.04     1:17.62 (42.58)     1:59.89 (42.27)     2:43.13 (43.24)     3:29.08 (45.95)     4:18.72 (49.64)     4:54.04 (35.32)     5:29.78 (35.74)
 18 Linkenauger, Anna         15 VA                   5:28.19    5:31.16        
                  33.18     1:13.97 (40.79)     1:56.30 (42.33)     2:40.23 (43.93)     3:25.63 (45.40)     4:14.83 (49.20)     4:52.98 (38.15)     5:31.16 (38.18)
 19 Bedard, Lauren            16 CT                   5:25.91    5:33.37        
                  34.82     1:17.68 (42.86)     2:02.57 (44.89)     2:45.07 (42.50)     3:29.71 (44.64)     4:15.47 (45.76)     4:55.49 (40.02)     5:33.37 (37.88)
 20 Swiger, Leigh             15 PV                   5:29.25    5:34.15        
                  35.02     1:18.54 (43.52)     2:01.97 (43.43)     2:46.18 (44.21)     3:31.87 (45.69)     4:19.33 (47.46)     4:58.06 (38.73)     5:34.15 (36.09)
 21 Wylam, Emily              17 VA                   5:32.48    5:35.39        
                  35.90     1:17.48 (41.58)     2:00.79 (43.31)     2:42.60 (41.81)     3:32.77 (50.17)     4:20.92 (48.15)     4:58.53 (37.61)     5:35.39 (36.86)
 22 Chinni, Laura             15 MD                   5:30.15    5:40.27        
                  35.34     1:15.34 (40.00)     1:58.98 (43.64)     2:40.79 (41.81)     3:32.33 (51.54)     4:24.16 (51.83)     5:02.28 (38.12)     5:40.27 (37.99)
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosa, Larry         16 NJS                  4:48.39    4:40.96          9  
                  29.79     1:04.05 (34.26)     1:41.38 (37.33)     2:17.16 (35.78)     2:56.47 (39.31)     3:36.05 (39.58)     4:09.61 (33.56)     4:40.96 (31.35)
  2 Martin, Jared       17 VA                   4:50.99    4:45.64          7  
                  30.61     1:04.75 (34.14)     1:43.30 (38.55)     2:20.30 (37.00)     3:00.28 (39.98)     3:40.71 (40.43)     4:13.76 (33.05)     4:45.64 (31.88)
  3 Calderon, Dito      16 MD                   4:52.18    4:50.36          6  
                  31.17     1:05.73 (34.56)     1:44.89 (39.16)     2:22.19 (37.30)     3:04.64 (42.45)     3:46.81 (42.17)     4:19.85 (33.04)     4:50.36 (30.51)
  4 Leriotis, Theo      17 AMS                  4:51.20    4:52.28          5  
                  30.29     1:05.99 (35.70)     1:42.79 (36.80)     2:19.79 (37.00)     3:01.10 (41.31)     3:44.14 (43.04)     4:18.20 (34.06)     4:52.28 (34.08)
  5 Elek, Gregory       15 NJS                  4:54.47    4:54.26          4  
                  30.91     1:05.96 (35.05)     1:42.93 (36.97)     2:19.91 (36.98)     3:03.32 (43.41)     3:47.70 (44.38)     4:20.75 (33.05)     4:54.26 (33.51)
  6 Grossman, Brian     16 METRO                4:55.47    4:55.75          3  
                  30.28     1:04.25 (33.97)     1:42.79 (38.54)     2:20.38 (37.59)     3:03.17 (42.79)     3:46.68 (43.51)     4:21.84 (35.16)     4:55.75 (33.91)
  7 Hurdle, Brandt      16 VA                   4:56.19    5:00.83          2  
                  32.01     1:10.25 (38.24)     1:50.08 (39.83)     2:27.52 (37.44)     3:10.51 (42.99)     3:55.04 (44.53)     4:28.35 (33.31)     5:00.83 (32.48)
  8 Diggs, Keith        15 PV                   4:56.29    5:02.93          1  
                  32.18     1:09.91 (37.73)     1:49.26 (39.35)     2:28.01 (38.75)     3:11.07 (43.06)     3:56.04 (44.97)     4:30.85 (34.81)     5:02.93 (32.08)
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosa, Larry               16 NJS                  4:40.34    4:48.39        
                  30.65     1:05.45 (34.80)     1:43.27 (37.82)     2:20.02 (36.75)     3:01.30 (41.28)     3:41.63 (40.33)     4:16.36 (34.73)     4:48.39 (32.03)
  2 Martin, Jared             17 VA                   4:48.04    4:50.99        
                  31.03     1:05.92 (34.89)     1:44.50 (38.58)     2:21.84 (37.34)     3:02.41 (40.57)     3:43.86 (41.45)     4:17.86 (34.00)     4:50.99 (33.13)
  3 Leriotis, Theo            17 AMS                  4:53.35    4:51.20        
                  30.80     1:06.31 (35.51)     1:43.21 (36.90)     2:19.24 (36.03)     3:01.30 (42.06)     3:42.60 (41.30)     4:17.48 (34.88)     4:51.20 (33.72)
  4 Calderon, Dito            16 MD                   4:57.26    4:52.18        
                  31.19     1:05.94 (34.75)     1:44.03 (38.09)     2:21.33 (37.30)     3:03.09 (41.76)     3:46.36 (43.27)     4:19.92 (33.56)     4:52.18 (32.26)
  5 Elek, Gregory             15 NJS                  4:58.74    4:54.47        
                  31.19     1:05.91 (34.72)     1:42.98 (37.07)     2:19.17 (36.19)     3:02.92 (43.75)     3:46.06 (43.14)     4:19.97 (33.91)     4:54.47 (34.50)
  6 Grossman, Brian           16 METRO                5:03.78    4:55.47        
                  29.98     1:04.39 (34.41)     1:43.10 (38.71)     2:20.49 (37.39)     3:03.02 (42.53)     3:46.34 (43.32)     4:21.99 (35.65)     4:55.47 (33.48)
  7 Hurdle, Brandt            16 VA                   5:05.14    4:56.19        
                  31.63     1:07.47 (35.84)     1:45.76 (38.29)     2:22.47 (36.71)     3:05.71 (43.24)     3:49.84 (44.13)     4:23.39 (33.55)     4:56.19 (32.80)
  8 Diggs, Keith              15 PV                   4:56.55    4:56.29        
                  31.40     1:06.67 (35.27)     1:45.41 (38.74)     2:23.01 (37.60)     3:05.64 (42.63)     3:48.84 (43.20)     4:23.93 (35.09)     4:56.29 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chartrand, Drew           17 VA                   4:53.22    4:57.81        
                  30.69     1:04.95 (34.26)     1:45.51 (40.56)     2:25.11 (39.60)     3:08.05 (42.94)     3:51.69 (43.64)     4:25.64 (33.95)     4:57.81 (32.17)
 10 Curtis, Matthew           16 NJS                  5:04.36    4:58.55        
                  30.06     1:05.58 (35.52)     1:46.04 (40.46)     2:25.64 (39.60)     3:08.54 (42.90)     3:52.95 (44.41)     4:25.69 (32.74)     4:58.55 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Braunreuther, Joe         16 NJS                  4:56.96    4:58.58        
                  30.55     1:06.76 (36.21)     1:45.45 (38.69)     2:24.05 (38.60)     3:06.68 (42.63)     3:50.56 (43.88)     4:25.26 (34.70)     4:58.58 (33.32)
 12 Levine, Ben               16 CT                   5:00.37    4:58.92        
                  31.15     1:06.11 (34.96)     1:45.46 (39.35)     2:22.50 (37.04)     3:06.65 (44.15)     3:51.02 (44.37)     4:26.16 (35.14)     4:58.92 (32.76)
 13 Brabson, Andy             15 MD                   5:03.17    4:59.09        
                  31.93     1:08.15 (36.22)     1:47.25 (39.10)     2:24.96 (37.71)     3:07.44 (42.48)     3:49.63 (42.19)     4:25.59 (35.96)     4:59.09 (33.50)
 14 Quirk, Colin              15 AMS                  5:05.05    5:02.62        
                  31.10     1:08.18 (37.08)     1:46.39 (38.21)     2:24.53 (38.14)     3:09.91 (45.38)     3:56.16 (46.25)     4:29.33 (33.17)     5:02.62 (33.29)
 15 Kegelman, John            16 VA                   4:55.75    5:03.00        
                  30.45     1:06.74 (36.29)     1:46.89 (40.15)     2:25.48 (38.59)     3:08.11 (42.63)     3:50.17 (42.06)     4:27.45 (37.28)     5:03.00 (35.55)
 16 McCorkle, Benjamin        16 PV                   5:00.24    5:03.38        
                  33.77     1:08.35 (34.58)     1:49.08 (40.73)     2:26.93 (37.85)     3:12.82 (45.89)     3:58.28 (45.46)     4:31.47 (33.19)     5:03.38 (31.91)
 17 Bright, Matthew           16 NJS                  5:01.95    5:03.70        
                  31.43     1:07.05 (35.62)     1:49.31 (42.26)     2:29.39 (40.08)     3:12.52 (43.13)     3:55.82 (43.30)     4:30.91 (35.09)     5:03.70 (32.79)
 18 Aasen, Gunnar             15 AMS                  5:04.16    5:05.13        
                  30.59     1:05.62 (35.03)     1:46.76 (41.14)     2:26.54 (39.78)     3:11.46 (44.92)     3:56.69 (45.23)     4:31.79 (35.10)     5:05.13 (33.34)
 19 Hogan, Chris              15 NI                   5:02.81    5:05.33        
                  31.80     1:07.69 (35.89)     1:45.71 (38.02)     2:23.36 (37.65)     3:09.95 (46.59)     3:57.57 (47.62)     4:31.08 (33.51)     5:05.33 (34.25)
 20 Zhang, Yuyu               17 MD                   5:02.04    5:06.36        
                  29.61     1:06.41 (36.80)     1:47.56 (41.15)     2:28.61 (41.05)     3:10.85 (42.24)     3:54.46 (43.61)     4:30.41 (35.95)     5:06.36 (35.95)
 21 Hellmann, Drew            17 PV                   5:05.13    5:07.63        
                  31.84     1:08.41 (36.57)     1:47.53 (39.12)     2:26.37 (38.84)     3:12.47 (46.10)     3:59.55 (47.08)     4:34.27 (34.72)     5:07.63 (33.36)
 22 Williams, Ryon            16 VA                   5:05.31    5:08.44        
                  31.23     1:07.31 (36.08)     1:48.08 (40.77)     2:27.72 (39.64)     3:12.49 (44.77)     3:57.31 (44.82)     4:33.95 (36.64)     5:08.44 (34.49)
 23 Vacca, Nicolas            17 NJS                  5:06.90    5:08.56        
                  32.40     1:08.63 (36.23)     1:49.42 (40.79)     2:28.42 (39.00)     3:13.44 (45.02)     3:58.31 (44.87)     4:35.52 (37.21)     5:08.56 (33.04)
 24 Cirella, PJ               16 NJS                  5:02.20    5:09.71        
                  32.15     1:11.50 (39.35)     1:53.49 (41.99)     2:33.96 (40.47)     3:14.31 (40.35)     3:58.54 (44.23)     4:34.68 (36.14)     5:09.71 (35.03)
 25 Weaver, John              17 CT                   5:09.30    5:16.01        
                  30.06     1:06.60 (36.54)     1:49.13 (42.53)     2:30.45 (41.32)     3:15.45 (45.00)     4:02.10 (46.65)     4:39.29 (37.19)     5:16.01 (36.72)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:42.00    4:45.22         18  
     1) Kucherich, Julia 11             2) Gelb, Sam 12                   
     3) Staub, Andrea 11                4) King, Blair 12                 
                  35.66   1:12.22 (1:12.22)     1:48.64 (36.42)   2:29.96 (1:17.74)     3:03.16 (33.20)   3:41.46 (1:11.50)     4:11.62 (30.16)   4:45.22 (1:03.76)
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:51.35    4:46.41         14  
     1) Mullican, Lindsay 11            2) Folk, Breanna 12               
     3) McCleaf, Lauren 12              4) Ault, Sarah 12                 
                  36.68   1:15.01 (1:15.01)     1:51.59 (36.58)   2:33.29 (1:18.28)     3:05.64 (32.35)   3:42.76 (1:09.47)     4:13.28 (30.52)   4:46.41 (1:03.65)
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:43.68    4:47.17         12  
     1) Kalnins, Dana 12                2) Black, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Holloway, Meaghan 12            4) Sweeney, Casey 12              
                  35.46   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:51.06 (38.17)   2:35.29 (1:22.40)     3:06.49 (31.20)   3:42.82 (1:07.53)     4:13.70 (30.88)   4:47.17 (1:04.35)
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:46.53    4:49.24         10  
     1) Webb, Blair 12                  2) Danner, Ashley 12              
     3) Kotonias, Jennifer 12           4) O'Malley, Kayla 12             
                  35.48   1:13.63 (1:13.63)     1:49.15 (35.52)   2:33.23 (1:19.60)     3:06.53 (33.30)   3:45.48 (1:12.25)     4:15.91 (30.43)   4:49.24 (1:03.76)
  5 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:47.65    4:49.69          8  
     1) Kreho, Allison 12               2) Lang, Katie 12                 
     3) Koelle, Addi 12                 4) Gnerre, Dana 12                
                  35.89   1:13.85 (1:13.85)     1:51.96 (38.11)   2:35.15 (1:21.30)     3:06.83 (31.68)   3:44.68 (1:09.53)     4:14.75 (30.07)   4:49.69 (1:05.01)
  6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:48.73    4:50.05          6  
     1) Leddy, Meghan 12                2) Pflug, Jennifer 12             
     3) Foley, Katherine 12             4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 12         
                  34.07   1:11.13 (1:11.13)     1:49.21 (38.08)   2:33.84 (1:22.71)     3:06.54 (32.70)   4:50.05 (2:16.21)                                        
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:52.97    4:54.48          4  
     1) Soniak, Mackenzie 12            2) Landers, Shannon 12            
     3) Lynch, Sarah 12                 4) Marchand, Lindsey 12           
                  35.72   1:13.16 (1:13.16)     1:50.47 (37.31)   2:34.49 (1:21.33)     3:07.63 (33.14)   3:46.22 (1:11.73)     4:18.57 (32.35)   4:54.48 (1:08.26)
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:53.12    4:54.70          2  
     1) Lee, Felicia 11                 2) Noisten, Laura 12              
     3) Douglas, Arlene 12              4) Clark, Hayley 12               
                  35.30   1:12.03 (1:12.03)     1:51.35 (39.32)   2:36.65 (1:24.62)     3:10.94 (34.29)   3:50.52 (1:13.87)     4:21.03 (30.51)   4:54.70 (1:04.18)
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:53.80    4:54.83        
     1) Zimmerman, Kelsey 12            2) Boyer, Paige 12                
     3) Chenault, Jenna 12              4) Rudolph, Jackie 12             
                  35.78   1:14.00 (1:14.00)     1:51.12 (37.12)   2:35.71 (1:21.71)     3:08.58 (32.87)   3:48.95 (1:13.24)     4:19.00 (30.05)   4:54.83 (1:05.88)
 10 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:58.95    4:57.91        
     1) Dimond, Mary 12                 2) Norberg, Lindsey 12            
     3) Munroe, Janelle 12              4) Wood, Jenna 12                 
                  37.35   1:16.56 (1:16.56)     1:53.76 (37.20)   2:36.58 (1:20.02)     3:09.84 (33.26)   3:49.59 (1:13.01)     4:21.63 (32.04)   4:57.91 (1:08.32)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:51.95    4:58.34        
     1) Belletete, Kristin 12           2) Sogar, Laura 12                
     3) Michaels, Caitlin 12            4) Estrada, Christina 12          
                  37.23   1:16.73 (1:16.73)     1:55.60 (38.87)   2:39.55 (1:22.82)     3:13.40 (33.85)   3:52.25 (1:12.70)     4:23.96 (31.71)   4:58.34 (1:06.09)
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:53.95    4:59.02        
     1) Lang, Susan 12                  2) Steeves, Katie 12              
     3) Guro, Jessica 11                4) Schleif, Dana 12               
                  37.57   1:16.79 (1:16.79)     1:55.65 (38.86)   2:38.70 (1:21.91)     3:13.30 (34.60)   3:53.63 (1:14.93)     4:24.68 (31.05)   4:59.02 (1:05.39)
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:58.47    4:59.07        
     1) Shull, Kayla 12                 2) Emig, Briana 12                
     3) Shuba, Andrea 12                4) Wagner, Madison 12             
                  37.54   1:17.09 (1:17.09)     1:55.68 (38.59)   2:41.70 (1:24.61)     3:14.37 (32.67)   3:54.00 (1:12.30)     4:24.08 (30.08)   4:59.07 (1:05.07)
 14 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             5:00.00    5:00.27        
     1) Taddeo, Marisa 12               2) Didonato, Emily 12             
     3) Niessl, Steffi 12               4) Shiota, Lili 12                
                  36.31   1:17.00 (1:17.00)     1:56.79 (39.79)   2:41.70 (1:24.70)     3:13.51 (31.81)   3:53.31 (1:11.61)     4:23.60 (30.29)   5:00.27 (1:06.96)
 15 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      4:50.00    5:01.98        
     1) Brown, Allie 12                 2) Schaeffer, Danielle 12         
     3) Boyer, Kelsey 12                4) Gibbs, Jordan 12               
                  37.12   1:15.08 (1:15.08)     1:53.98 (38.90)   2:39.77 (1:24.69)     3:12.39 (32.62)   3:52.67 (1:12.90)     4:25.23 (32.56)   5:01.98 (1:09.31)
 16 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:50.89    5:03.07        
     1) Salce, Amy 12                   2) Thomas, Amanda 12              
     3) Pascal, Melanie 12              4) Courtney, Julia 12             
                  37.57   1:18.46 (1:18.46)     1:58.09 (39.63)   2:45.80 (1:27.34)     3:18.88 (33.08)   3:58.39 (1:12.59)     4:28.52 (30.13)   5:03.07 (1:04.68)
 17 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  5:03.05    5:04.28        
     1) Dinwoodie, Sarah 12             2) Foster, Clare 12               
     3) Mamourian, Lizzy 12             4) Walcker, Michelle 12           
                  37.81   1:17.49 (1:17.49)     1:57.71 (40.22)   2:45.45 (1:27.96)     3:18.87 (33.42)   3:57.61 (1:12.16)     4:28.79 (31.18)   5:04.28 (1:06.67)
 18 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     5:05.59    5:06.26        
     1) Opaska, Anne 12                 2) Gorinski, Laura 12             
     3) Lotz, Hillary 12                4) Molloy, Caitlin 12             
                  36.58   1:17.95 (1:17.95)     1:56.38 (38.43)   2:40.20 (1:22.25)     3:15.38 (35.18)   3:57.50 (1:17.30)     4:29.79 (32.29)   5:06.26 (1:08.76)
 19 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'B'                       5:11.01    5:07.05        
     1) Walter, Alexandra 12            2) Norberg, Lauren 12             
     3) Hickey, Whitney 12              4) Snow, Hali 12                  
                  38.10   1:18.34 (1:18.34)     1:57.67 (39.33)   2:41.52 (1:23.18)     3:17.31 (35.79)   3:58.32 (1:16.80)     4:30.83 (32.51)   5:07.05 (1:08.73)
 20 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   5:13.67    5:16.52        
     1) Wei, Victoria 12                2) Risucci, Carissa 12            
     3) Howland, Molly 12               4) Gallant, Kate 12               
                  39.28   1:22.01 (1:22.01)     2:02.66 (40.65)   2:51.31 (1:29.30)     3:26.07 (34.76)   4:05.77 (1:14.46)     4:38.81 (33.04)   5:16.52 (1:10.75)
 -- METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:53.00         DQ        
     1) Cliff, Nicole 12                2) Malone, Becky 12               
     3) Bunster, Kelly 12               4) Hoppe, Tina 12                 
                  36.20   1:14.51 (1:14.51)     1:51.42 (36.91)   2:35.90 (1:21.39)     3:06.51 (30.61)   3:42.46 (1:06.56)     4:13.48 (31.02)        DQ (1:05.46)
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:28.74    4:25.64         18  
     1) Sheranek, Tom 12                2) Ferguson, Stuart 12            
     3) Wilcox, Mason 12                4) Baumler, Matthew 12            
                  32.40   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:40.14 (34.08)   2:19.95 (1:13.89)     2:49.50 (29.55)   3:24.20 (1:04.25)     3:53.06 (28.86)   4:25.64 (1:01.44)
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:46.59    4:37.00         14  
     1) Morris, Brennan 12              2) Suh, Jong-Wan 12               
     3) Gemmell, Andrew 12              4) Siemasko, Brandon 12           
                  33.11   1:07.56 (1:07.56)                       2:24.59 (1:17.03)     2:57.28 (32.69)   3:34.96 (1:10.37)     4:04.55 (29.59)   4:37.00 (1:02.04)
  3 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:39.89    4:38.24         12  
     1) Deveney, Brendan 12             2) Fink, Marc 12                  
     3) Wiederecht, Chris 12            4) Pelton, Greg 12                
                  35.44   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:49.54 (36.18)   2:30.69 (1:17.33)     3:02.80 (32.11)   3:40.55 (1:09.86)     4:07.49 (26.94)     4:38.24 (57.69)
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:45.81    4:39.19         10  
     1) Gong, Wade 12                   2) Chab, Bobby 12                 
     3) Fox, Brady 12                   4) Thomas, Josh 12                
                  33.98   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:46.89 (36.27)   2:28.67 (1:18.05)     3:01.06 (32.39)   3:37.74 (1:09.07)     4:07.19 (29.45)   4:39.19 (1:01.45)
  5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:46.19    4:48.37          8  
     1) Fischetti, Brian 12             2) Greenland, Garrett 12          
     3) Wensel, Seth 12                 4) Litz, Justin 12                
                  34.35   1:12.07 (1:12.07)     1:47.64 (35.57)   2:31.16 (1:19.09)     3:03.88 (32.72)   3:44.53 (1:13.37)   4:48.37 (1:03.84)                    
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:55.93    4:50.10          6  
     1) Destro, Chuck 12                2) Hansen, D. Wesley 12           
     3) Pysnik, Joey 12                 4) Craig, Eric 12                 
                  36.46   1:14.85 (1:14.85)     1:53.38 (38.53)   2:38.07 (1:23.22)     3:10.18 (32.11)   3:48.03 (1:09.96)     4:17.31 (29.28)   4:50.10 (1:02.07)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:59.79    4:51.30          4  
     1) Sakaris, Stephen 12             2) Christensen, Jonathan 12       
     3) Shen, David 12                  4) Mackenzie, Doug 12             
                  36.45   1:16.29 (1:16.29)     1:52.97 (36.68)   2:36.25 (1:19.96)     3:07.97 (31.72)   3:47.16 (1:10.91)     4:17.39 (30.23)   4:51.30 (1:04.14)
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:40.00    4:54.95          2  
     1) Surhoff, Austin 12              2) Roddy, Sean 12                 
     3) Marstellar, Kevin 12            4) Smith, Giles 11                
                  34.77   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:51.57 (38.78)   2:37.47 (1:24.68)     3:09.31 (31.84)   3:48.86 (1:11.39)     4:18.93 (30.07)   4:54.95 (1:06.09)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        5:14.49    4:55.80        
     1) DeWitt, Paul 12                 2) Beegle, Justin 12              
     3) Shoemaker, Kevin 12             4) Weik, Al 11                    
                  37.11   1:15.14 (1:15.14)     1:53.25 (38.11)   2:38.29 (1:23.15)     3:11.05 (32.76)   3:49.71 (1:11.42)     4:21.38 (31.67)   4:55.80 (1:06.09)
 10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:51.12    4:57.43        
     1) Yao, David 12                   2) Bender, Jonathan 12            
     3) Navata, Matt 11                 4) White, David 12                
                  35.03   1:14.44 (1:14.44)     1:53.40 (38.96)   2:39.85 (1:25.41)     3:12.61 (32.76)   3:52.38 (1:12.53)     4:22.66 (30.28)   4:57.43 (1:05.05)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:58.81    5:02.22        
     1) Azaret, Julian 12               2) Dyrkacz, Paul 12               
     3) McGorry, Raymond 12             4) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12       
                  36.46   1:15.78 (1:15.78)     1:56.94 (41.16)   2:43.14 (1:27.36)     3:17.30 (34.16)   4:00.14 (1:17.00)     4:30.99 (30.85)   5:02.22 (1:02.08)
 12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             5:00.00    5:04.27        
     1) Brennan, Austin 12              2) Sangtippawan, Chudchame 11     
     3) Cox, Mark 12                    4) Chan, One 12                   
                  37.22   1:16.26 (1:16.26)     1:56.64 (40.38)   2:43.48 (1:27.22)     3:16.47 (32.99)   3:57.90 (1:14.42)     4:28.88 (30.98)   5:04.27 (1:06.37)
 13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:56.12    5:08.12        
     1) Lieberman, Jordan 11            2) Terracciano, Ryan 12           
     3) Delafuente, Chris 12            4) Gurniak, Paul 12               
                  38.36   1:19.83 (1:19.83)     1:59.10 (39.27)   2:46.72 (1:26.89)     3:20.93 (34.21)   4:02.39 (1:15.67)     4:31.94 (29.55)   5:08.12 (1:05.73)
 14 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   5:09.43    5:11.20        
     1) Vanetten, Jacob 12              2) Yafayev, Vadim 12              
     3) Parkes, Timothy 12              4) Demaria, Frankie 11            
                  37.95   1:16.70 (1:16.70)     1:56.50 (39.80)   2:42.59 (1:25.89)     3:18.12 (35.53)   4:01.70 (1:19.11)     4:35.25 (33.55)   5:11.20 (1:09.50)
 15 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         5:00.15    5:11.51        
     1) Daly, Colin 12                  2) Morgan, Brandon 12             
     3) McKeown, Sean 12                4) Dignan, Emmett 11              
                  37.55   1:18.02 (1:18.02)     1:57.87 (39.85)   2:47.58 (1:29.56)     3:21.82 (34.24)   4:04.66 (1:17.08)     4:35.98 (31.32)   5:11.51 (1:06.85)
 16 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       5:16.00    5:11.65        
     1) Erickson, David 12              2) O'Connor, Daniel 11            
     3) Sangren, Jacob 12               4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 12           
                  38.31   1:19.91 (1:19.91)     2:01.09 (41.18)   2:50.05 (1:30.14)     3:24.63 (34.58)   4:07.68 (1:17.63)     4:38.36 (30.68)   5:11.65 (1:03.97)
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     5:08.73    5:14.38        
     1) Garza, Michael 12               2) Wilson, Brian 12               
     3) Rosen, Mike 12                  4) Rosen, Zach 12                 
                  41.09   1:24.60 (1:24.60)     2:04.50 (39.90)   2:52.58 (1:27.98)     3:26.54 (33.96)   4:11.24 (1:18.66)     4:40.10 (28.86)   5:14.38 (1:03.14)
 -- METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:52.00         DQ        
     1) Wagner, Jack 11                 2) Preda, Anthony 12              
     3) Asaga, Kazu 12                  4) Luchsinger, Thomas 12          
                  36.23   1:14.72 (1:14.72)     1:54.61 (39.89)   2:40.22 (1:25.50)     3:12.85 (32.63)   3:54.40 (1:14.18)     4:25.62 (31.22)        DQ (1:05.94)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:07.80    2:07.31         18  
     1) Dyer, Jacy 14                   2) Colapietro, Lisa 14            
     3) Cooley, Kiersten 14             4) Czar, Sarah 14                 
                  33.87     1:08.78 (34.91)     1:40.08 (31.30)     2:07.31 (27.23)                                                                                
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:06.00    2:07.93         14  
     1) Haley, Lauren 14                2) Sayers, Kelley 13              
     3) Jamerson, Melissa 14            4) Cin, Angie 14                  
                  32.12     1:09.07 (36.95)     1:39.39 (30.32)     2:07.93 (28.54)                                                                                
  3 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:11.25    2:08.45         12  
     1) Luchansky, Emily 13             2) Zimmerman, Kelby 14            
     3) McGorry, Meggie 14              4) Donovan, Kelly 14              
                  34.61     1:09.29 (34.68)     1:40.63 (31.34)     2:08.45 (27.82)                                                                                
  4 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:18.59    2:09.32         10  
     1) Chui, Angela 13                 2) Ferguson, Martha 14            
     3) King, Amanda 13                 4) Kane, Rebecca 14               
                  34.42     1:10.59 (36.17)     1:41.80 (31.21)     2:09.32 (27.52)                                                                                
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:09.74    2:09.56          8  
     1) Ritter, Lauren 14               2) Winland, Emily 13              
     3) Schwee, Suzanne 13              4) Gazo, Theresa 14               
                  34.17     1:11.06 (36.89)     1:41.81 (30.75)     2:09.56 (27.75)                                                                                
  6 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:10.00    2:09.73          6  
     1) Leclair, Elle 14                2) Currie, Emily 14               
     3) Bechard, Sarah 13               4) Childress, Lauren 14           
                  33.85     1:10.96 (37.11)     1:41.32 (30.36)     2:09.73 (28.41)                                                                                
  7 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:06.00    2:09.75          4  
     1) Dean, Emily 13                  2) Hammond, Morgan 13             
     3) O'Donnell, Erin 13              4) Cruz, Danielle 14              
                  33.86     1:11.36 (37.50)     1:42.01 (30.65)     2:09.75 (27.74)                                                                                
  8 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:07.00    2:10.54          2  
     1) Festa, Natalia 14               2) Smith, Devin 14                
     3) Mulligan, Katie 14              4) Brodt, Chrstina 14             
                  33.03     1:10.85 (37.82)     1:40.68 (29.83)     2:10.54 (29.86)                                                                                
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:10.28    2:10.77        
     1) Kraus, Kori 13                  2) Hand, Alyssa 13                
     3) Moorby, Kathryn 13              4) LaRue, Debbi 14                
                  33.94     1:11.78 (37.84)     1:43.79 (32.01)     2:10.77 (26.98)                                                                                
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:25.14    2:11.38        
     1) Hennessey, Megan 13             2) Dunleavy, Sarah 13             
     3) McConnell, Madi 14              4) McQueen, Andrea 13             
                  34.18     1:10.72 (36.54)     1:41.55 (30.83)     2:11.38 (29.83)                                                                                
 11 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      2:09.00    2:11.94        
     1) D'Ambrogi, Monica 13            2) Godwin, Rebecca 13             
     3) Friedrich, Kiley 14             4) Barnes, Allison 14             
                  34.43     1:11.68 (37.25)     1:42.88 (31.20)     2:11.94 (29.06)                                                                                
 12 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:06.23    2:12.05        
     1) Stern, Becca 14                 2) Peterson, Caitlin 13           
     3) Burns, Ashley 13                4) Derby, Megan 14                
                  32.48     1:10.32 (37.84)     1:43.19 (32.87)     2:12.05 (28.86)                                                                                
 13 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:10.00    2:12.41        
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne 14          2) Sheridan, Nicole 14            
     3) Siegel, Erica 13                4) Parisi, Lauren 13              
                  32.84     1:11.84 (39.00)     1:43.58 (31.74)     2:12.41 (28.83)                                                                                
 14 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:18.10    2:12.57        
     1) Olsen, Ashley 14                2) Snow, Tessa 14                 
     3) Smith, Megan 14                 4) Palma, Samantha 14             
                  34.61     1:13.88 (39.27)     1:44.37 (30.49)     2:12.57 (28.20)                                                                                
 15 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:12.50    2:13.12        
     1) Kranz, Lauren 13                2) Lewis, Caiti 14                
     3) Glasser, Rachel 14              4) King, Tana 13                  
                  33.89     1:13.07 (39.18)     1:44.26 (31.19)     2:13.12 (28.86)                                                                                
 16 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:22.12    2:15.54        
     1) Wisinger, Kelley 14             2) Hall, Kelsey 14                
     3) Richman, Charlotte 14           4) Patracuolla, Nicole 13         
                  34.28     1:14.49 (40.21)     1:45.93 (31.44)     2:15.54 (29.61)                                                                                
 -- CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:16.18         DQ        
     1) Komninos, Kat 14                2) Kett, Nicole 13                
     3) Cohan, Elizabeth 13             4) Zdon, Laura 13                 
                  33.99     1:12.09 (38.10)     1:45.43 (33.34)          DQ (29.89)                                                                                
 -- ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:18.65         DQ        
     1) Viverette, Maria 14             2) Stewart, Amanda 14             
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13             4) Faingold, Kathy 14             
                  33.46     1:10.14 (36.68)     1:42.15 (32.01)          DQ (29.14)                                                                                
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:01.83    1:56.44         18  
     1) Wilson, Brian 14                2) Chui, Derick 14                
     3) Park, Peter 13                  4) Rathbun, Patrick 14            
                  29.72     1:02.21 (32.49)     1:31.07 (28.86)     1:56.44 (25.37)                                                                                
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:56.00    1:56.49         14  
     1) Wren, David 14                  2) Arencibia, Jordan 14           
     3) Vogt, Ian 14                    4) Brown, Gaites 13               
                  29.61     1:02.86 (33.25)     1:30.79 (27.93)     1:56.49 (25.70)                                                                                
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:58.81    1:58.32         12  
     1) Mechak, Ben 14                  2) Melillo, Simone 14             
     3) Hinrichsen, Phillip 14          4) Leach, Alex 14                 
                  31.50     1:04.84 (33.34)     1:33.52 (28.68)     1:58.32 (24.80)                                                                                
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:56.63    1:58.86         10  
     1) Ferenchak, Stefan 14            2) Siemasko, Rob 14               
     3) Weik, Cody 14                   4) Deal, Fred 14                  
                  31.55     1:06.55 (35.00)     1:32.55 (26.00)     1:58.86 (26.31)                                                                                
  5 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:07.10    1:59.18          8  
     1) Zhou, Jeffrey 14                2) Divers, Bob 14                 
     3) Martinez, Travis 14             4) Eisemann, Daniel 14            
                  29.26     1:03.35 (34.09)     1:31.69 (28.34)     1:59.18 (27.49)                                                                                
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:58.00    1:59.41          6  
     1) Smith, Boibby 14                2) Molinelli, Jos 14              
     3) D'Errico, John 14               4) Payabyab, Paul 14              
                  30.84     1:05.43 (34.59)     1:33.59 (28.16)     1:59.41 (25.82)                                                                                
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:02.00    1:59.82          4  
     1) Field, Parker 14                2) Harris, Tyler 14               
     3) Johnson, Austin 13              4) Loccisano, Steven 14           
                  31.66     1:05.62 (33.96)     1:34.11 (28.49)     1:59.82 (25.71)                                                                                
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:06.12    2:00.54          2  
     1) Wang, Charley 13                2) Curtis, Jonathan 13            
     3) Charnin-Aker, Joshua 13         4) Jung, Kevin 13                 
                  31.03     1:04.51 (33.48)     1:33.92 (29.41)     2:00.54 (26.62)                                                                                
  9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:03.00    2:01.44        
     1) Yeager, Kyle 14                 2) Nam, Timothy 13                
     3) Wang, Vinson 14                 4) Liang, Truman 14               
                  32.99     1:07.82 (34.83)     1:35.92 (28.10)     2:01.44 (25.52)                                                                                
 10 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:07.42    2:01.80        
     1) Mackinnon, Gregory 14           2) Zevin, Craig 13                
     3) Naumann, Nick 14                4) Mariano, Kevin 14              
                  31.72     1:06.28 (34.56)     1:35.35 (29.07)     2:01.80 (26.45)                                                                                
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:01.72    2:03.11        
     1) Lempicky, Steve 14              2) Hyman, Joshua 13               
     3) Sauter, Trace 14                4) Nyce, Josh 14                  
                  31.73     1:08.26 (36.53)     1:36.03 (27.77)     2:03.11 (27.08)                                                                                
 12 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:00.00    2:03.22        
     1) Spath, Kevin 14                 2) Richards, Will 14              
     3) Shea, Ryan 13                   4) Seniz, John 14                 
                  32.52     1:06.55 (34.03)     1:36.60 (30.05)     2:03.22 (26.62)                                                                                
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:08.36    2:03.55        
     1) Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14         2) Smith, Brandon 14              
     3) Minster, Jay 14                 4) Kurtysh, Gene 14               
                  31.47     1:06.93 (35.46)     1:37.35 (30.42)     2:03.55 (26.20)                                                                                
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:01.71    2:05.57        
     1) Nichols, Dan 14                 2) Gibeily, Chris 14              
     3) Rubin, Jared 14                 4) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14         
                  33.09     1:07.79 (34.70)     1:38.89 (31.10)     2:05.57 (26.68)                                                                                
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:13.10    2:08.22        
     1) Brennan, Scott 14               2) Thompson, Scott 13             
     3) Connor, Matthew 13              4) Bowman, Brent 14               
                  32.94     1:09.12 (36.18)     1:41.12 (32.00)     2:08.22 (27.10)                                                                                
 16 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:12.71    2:11.08        
     1) Gaston, Jimmy 13                2) McNamara, Travis 13            
     3) Acosta, Ale 14                  4) Bauer, Kyle 13                 
                  34.80     1:14.01 (39.21)     1:43.35 (29.34)     2:11.08 (27.73)                                                                                
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:07.16    2:06.70         18  
     1) Yurechko, Christine 16          2) Case, Kimberly 15              
     3) Kelly, Emily 16                 4) Psaris, Leigh 15               
                  33.46     1:09.28 (35.82)     1:39.06 (29.78)     2:06.70 (27.64)                                                                                
  2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:12.14    2:07.13         14  
     1) Russell, Lauren 15              2) Dietrich, Mallory 15           
     3) Starr, Nikki 18                 4) Bower, Chelsey 15              
                  33.44     1:09.08 (35.64)     1:38.88 (29.80)     2:07.13 (28.25)                                                                                
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:06.00    2:07.22         12  
     1) Wylam, Emily 17                 2) Linkenauger, Anna 15           
     3) McClintock, Emily 15            4) Potts, Katlin 15               
                  33.56     1:09.72 (36.16)     1:39.44 (29.72)     2:07.22 (27.78)                                                                                
  4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:04.00    2:07.41         10  
     1) Skelos, Daphne 15               2) Mango, Madalena 17             
     3) McKenna, Clare 15               4) Tolan, Meagan 15               
                  33.29     1:08.82 (35.53)     1:39.44 (30.62)     2:07.41 (27.97)                                                                                
  5 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:12.40    2:08.28          8  
     1) White, Melissa 15               2) Miller, Carley 15              
     3) Bujalski, Sandy 16              4) Daly, Moireen 15               
                  32.83     1:10.27 (37.44)     1:39.29 (29.02)     2:08.28 (28.99)                                                                                
  6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:23.21    2:10.40          6  
     1) McDonough, Catie 16             2) Cirella, Mary 16               
     3) Walsh, Blake 16                 4) Scaduto, Elissa 15             
                  33.00     1:10.29 (37.29)     1:41.08 (30.79)     2:10.40 (29.32)                                                                                
  7 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:13.71    2:10.62          4  
     1) Sedberry, Brittany 15           2) Pastore, Kellie 15             
     3) Dimond, Tracy 15                4) Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15        
                  35.48     1:11.08 (35.60)     1:41.85 (30.77)     2:10.62 (28.77)                                                                                
  8 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:10.00    2:11.32          2  
     1) Locher, Erica 16                2) White, Courtney 15             
     3) Donohue, Megan 16               4) Eades, Charlee 15              
                  34.44     1:12.48 (38.04)     1:42.99 (30.51)     2:11.32 (28.33)                                                                                
  9 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:06.00    2:11.43        
     1) Robertson-Phillips, Zea 16      2) Dawson, Annie 16               
     3) Schneehagen, Jill 16            4) Brosi, Meghan 15               
                  34.54     1:10.28 (35.74)     1:41.87 (31.59)     2:11.43 (29.56)                                                                                
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:17.20    2:11.49        
     1) Mastascusa, Lea 16              2) Battle, Kelly 17               
     3) Dietrich, Dianna 17             4) Jenkins, Kimberly 16           
                  33.83     1:10.61 (36.78)     1:42.64 (32.03)     2:11.49 (28.85)                                                                                
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:12.30    2:11.69        
     1) Herrmann, Laura 15              2) Swiger, Leigh 15               
     3) Ream, Alanna 16                 4) Kuhn, EB 15                    
                  34.30     1:11.33 (37.03)     1:43.49 (32.16)     2:11.69 (28.20)                                                                                
 12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:08.00    2:11.76        
     1) Singer, Kimberly 16             2) Leite, Karla 16                
     3) Sawicz, Dorota 16               4) Saad, Jaqueline 15             
                  34.50     1:10.56 (36.06)     1:42.48 (31.92)     2:11.76 (29.28)                                                                                
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                       NT    2:15.45        
     1) Paddock, Alea 15                2) O'Sullivan, Karen 16           
     3) Grant, Caitlin 17               4) Harrison, Rachel 15            
                  35.21     1:13.13 (37.92)     1:45.29 (32.16)     2:15.45 (30.16)                                                                                
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:52.00    1:53.88         18  
     1) Tusup, Sha 15                   2) D'Errico, Angelo 15            
     3) Emanual, Ryan 15                4) Seery, Robert 17               
                  29.35     1:01.53 (32.18)     1:28.50 (26.97)     1:53.88 (25.38)                                                                                
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:57.00    1:54.60         14  
     1) Kegelman, John 16               2) Shanebrook, Derek 17           
     3) Chartrand, Drew 17              4) Bailey, Michael 17             
                  28.93     1:01.97 (33.04)     1:29.29 (27.32)     1:54.60 (25.31)                                                                                
  3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             1:55.00    1:55.55         12  
     1) Fortin, William 16              2) Castillo, Charles 16           
     3) Grossman, Brian 16              4) Jablonski, Gregory 16          
                  30.20     1:03.28 (33.08)     1:30.56 (27.28)     1:55.55 (24.99)                                                                                
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:53.06    1:56.38         10  
     1) Diggs, Keith 15                 2) Maddux, Tom 17                 
     3) Marquart, Matt 15               4) Dufresne, B. J. 18             
                  30.19     1:03.09 (32.90)     1:31.59 (28.50)     1:56.38 (24.79)                                                                                
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:00.85    1:56.73          8  
     1) Jackson, Steve 17               2) McIntyre, Damian 17            
     3) Viverette, Matt 17              4) Debiase, Joseph 15             
                  30.72     1:03.86 (33.14)     1:31.14 (27.28)     1:56.73 (25.59)                                                                                
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:10.91    1:57.23          6  
     1) Kustra, Stephen 15              2) Taccone, Drew 15               
     3) Hazlett, Seth 16                4) Moeller, Joe 17                
                  29.76     1:04.25 (34.49)     1:31.41 (27.16)     1:57.23 (25.82)                                                                                
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:01.75    1:58.60          4  
     1) Humphries, Peter 15             2) Durazo, Bryan 15               
     3) McLean, Matt 15                 4) Giangi, Chris 16               
                  30.52     1:03.65 (33.13)     1:32.26 (28.61)     1:58.60 (26.34)                                                                                
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:05.30    1:59.42          2  
     1) Mullane, Ryan 15                2) Rosa, Larry 16                 
     3) Elek, Gregory 15                4) Resler, Chris 16               
                  32.04     1:05.35 (33.31)     1:34.13 (28.78)     1:59.42 (25.29)                                                                                
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:02.00    2:00.17        
     1) Hurdle, Brandt 16               2) Kommer, Scott 16               
     3) Garrett, Camm 17                4) Martin, Jared 17               
                  32.09     1:06.42 (34.33)     1:34.21 (27.79)     2:00.17 (25.96)                                                                                
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 METRO                1:10.95    1:13.37          9  
                  34.60     1:13.37 (38.77)                                                                                                                        
  2 Brown, Alaina       10 VA                   1:18.91    1:18.12          7  
                  38.48     1:18.12 (39.64)                                                                                                                        
  3 Michalak, Agata     10 METRO                1:21.55    1:19.26          6  
                  38.26     1:19.26 (41.00)                                                                                                                        
  4 McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                   1:20.39    1:20.06          5  
                  39.71     1:20.06 (40.35)                                                                                                                        
  5 Pelton, Elizabeth    9 CT                   1:20.58    1:20.96          4  
                  38.64     1:20.96 (42.32)                                                                                                                        
  6 Romain, Danielle    10 NJS                  1:21.36    1:21.08          3  
                  39.66     1:21.08 (41.42)                                                                                                                        
  7 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                  1:22.75    1:21.65          2  
                  39.13     1:21.65 (42.52)                                                                                                                        
  8 Mottola, Lindsay    10 PV                   1:22.48    1:21.73          1  
                  39.46     1:21.73 (42.27)                                                                                                                        
  9 Golden, Kallie      10 VA                   1:22.59    1:21.86        
                  40.67     1:21.86 (41.19)                                                                                                                        
 10 Waugaman, Brooke    10 AMS                  1:24.07    1:21.90        
                  39.10     1:21.90 (42.80)                                                                                                                        
 11 Bouzarouta, Sarah   10 METRO                1:22.44    1:21.95        
                  40.51     1:21.95 (41.44)                                                                                                                        
 12 LaComfora, Jennife  10 NE                   1:21.23    1:22.26        
                  39.25     1:22.26 (43.01)                                                                                                                        
 13 Needham, Amy        10 NE                   1:22.02    1:22.58        
                  40.28     1:22.58 (42.30)                                                                                                                        
 14 Derflinger, Andrea  10 MD                   1:25.60    1:23.11        
                  39.99     1:23.11 (43.12)                                                                                                                        
 15 Byrd, Ashley        10 VA                   1:26.41    1:23.53        
                  40.36     1:23.53 (43.17)                                                                                                                        
 16 Harrison, Elizabet  10 VA                   1:24.04    1:23.71        
                  41.20     1:23.71 (42.51)                                                                                                                        
 17 Valenzuela, Mara    10 NJS                  1:22.67    1:23.78        
                  40.24     1:23.78 (43.54)                                                                                                                        
 18 Worrell, Elisa      10 VA                   1:23.24    1:23.86        
                  41.11     1:23.86 (42.75)                                                                                                                        
 19 LeBlanc, Natalie    10 CT                   1:25.67    1:24.29        
                  40.52     1:24.29 (43.77)                                                                                                                        
 20 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                   1:26.10    1:24.31        
                  40.68     1:24.31 (43.63)                                                                                                                        
 21 Obeck, Brooke       10 VA                   1:24.82    1:24.33        
                  42.10     1:24.33 (42.23)                                                                                                                        
 22 Martin, Selena       9 MD                   1:26.99    1:24.36        
                  41.78     1:24.36 (42.58)                                                                                                                        
 23 Sing, Allison       10 CT                   1:26.99    1:24.49        
                  40.65     1:24.49 (43.84)                                                                                                                        
 24 Simonetti, Christi  10 METRO                1:24.97    1:24.58        
                  40.46     1:24.58 (44.12)                                                                                                                        
 25 Kwa, Adelene        10 METRO                1:24.76    1:24.81        
                  40.80     1:24.81 (44.01)                                                                                                                        
 26 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   1:25.99    1:24.91        
                  40.34     1:24.91 (44.57)                                                                                                                        
 27 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                   1:23.73    1:25.03        
                  41.55     1:25.03 (43.48)                                                                                                                        
 28 Eiben, Emily         9 AMS                  1:27.03    1:25.08        
                  41.19     1:25.08 (43.89)                                                                                                                        
 29 Solernou, Lauren    10 CT                   1:24.18    1:25.12        
                  39.30     1:25.12 (45.82)                                                                                                                        
 30 Bardowell, Ali      10 VA                   1:25.20    1:25.17        
                  41.72     1:25.17 (43.45)                                                                                                                        
 31 Danelle, Larissa    10 MD                   1:26.85    1:25.23        
                  42.06     1:25.23 (43.17)                                                                                                                        
 32 Tillar, Chelsea     10 VA                   1:25.04    1:25.26        
                  41.31     1:25.26 (43.95)                                                                                                                        
 33 Hammond, Christine   9 MD                   1:25.25    1:25.32        
                  41.79     1:25.32 (43.53)                                                                                                                        
 34 Kelly, Mairead      10 AMS                  1:25.42    1:25.71        
                  41.98     1:25.71 (43.73)                                                                                                                        
 35 Criscuolo, Missy    10 NJS                  1:26.40    1:26.13        
                  41.33     1:26.13 (44.80)                                                                                                                        
 36 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                   1:24.09    1:26.20        
                  42.34     1:26.20 (43.86)                                                                                                                        
 37 Buisman, Megan      10 NI                   1:28.00    1:26.89        
                  43.06     1:26.89 (43.83)                                                                                                                        
 38 Kelly, Allison      10 NJS                  1:26.58    1:26.98        
                  43.14     1:26.98 (43.84)                                                                                                                        
 39 Hindman, Sloane     10 NJS                  1:25.36    1:27.10        
                  42.77     1:27.10 (44.33)                                                                                                                        
 40 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                  1:26.82    1:27.14        
                  42.01     1:27.14 (45.13)                                                                                                                        
 41 Reynolds, Dana      10 VA                   1:26.40    1:28.05        
                  43.72     1:28.05 (44.33)                                                                                                                        
 42 Hill, Lindsay       10 MD                   1:27.12    1:29.03        
                  43.51     1:29.03 (45.52)                                                                                                                        
 43 Elliott, Jennifer   10 VA                   1:24.49    1:29.27        
                  43.85     1:29.27 (45.42)                                                                                                                        
 44 Jenkins, Amber      10 AD                   1:28.00    1:29.40        
                  42.67     1:29.40 (46.73)                                                                                                                        
 45 Otto, Courtney      10 NI                   1:31.59    1:30.01        
                  42.70     1:30.01 (47.31)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    10 MD                   1:20.05    1:16.38          9  
                  37.31     1:16.38 (39.07)                                                                                                                        
  2 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                   1:17.44    1:16.49          7  
                  37.03     1:16.49 (39.46)                                                                                                                        
  3 Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                   1:19.05    1:17.02          6  
                  37.86     1:17.02 (39.16)                                                                                                                        
  4 Gordon, Clifton     10 MA                   1:21.19    1:19.98          5  
                  39.99     1:19.98 (39.99)                                                                                                                        
  5 Harder, Robby       10 CT                   1:21.35    1:20.45          4  
                  39.05     1:20.45 (41.40)                                                                                                                        
  6 Stephens, Thomas    10 VA                   1:22.65    1:20.46          3  
                  39.04     1:20.46 (41.42)                                                                                                                        
  7 Field, Alex         10 NJS                  1:20.11    1:20.55          2  
                  40.22     1:20.55 (40.33)                                                                                                                        
  8 Stephens, Jes       10 MD                   1:21.16    1:20.65          1  
                  38.48     1:20.65 (42.17)                                                                                                                        
  9 Pickering, Jon      10 PV                   1:22.10    1:20.97        
                  38.60     1:20.97 (42.37)                                                                                                                        
 10 Heineman, Eric      10 METRO                1:21.43    1:21.01        
                  40.33     1:21.01 (40.68)                                                                                                                        
 11 Duryea, Derrian      9 CT                   1:22.09    1:21.68        
                  39.65     1:21.68 (42.03)                                                                                                                        
 12 Knight, Lucas       10 METRO                1:21.58    1:21.95        
                  39.53     1:21.95 (42.42)                                                                                                                        
 13 Tyagi, Dhruv        10 NI                   1:24.22    1:22.50        
                  39.83     1:22.50 (42.67)                                                                                                                        
 14 Deveney, Conor      10 CT                   1:23.49    1:22.73        
                  40.48     1:22.73 (42.25)                                                                                                                        
 15 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                   1:21.86    1:23.20        
                  40.51     1:23.20 (42.69)                                                                                                                        
 16 Leddy, Mike         10 NJS                  1:24.62    1:23.29        
                  40.11     1:23.29 (43.18)                                                                                                                        
 17 Blumhard, Matthew   10 MD                   1:25.70    1:23.51        
                  40.42     1:23.51 (43.09)                                                                                                                        
 18 Sheerin, Danny      10 PV                   1:24.31    1:23.57        
                  40.59     1:23.57 (42.98)                                                                                                                        
 19 Barron, Trevor      10 AMS                  1:24.81    1:23.58        
                  40.93     1:23.58 (42.65)                                                                                                                        
 20 Gould, Serge        10 PV                   1:24.61    1:23.67        
                  41.15     1:23.67 (42.52)                                                                                                                        
 21 Garcia, Stefan      10 METRO                1:23.54    1:24.29        
                  41.18     1:24.29 (43.11)                                                                                                                        
 22 Germanis, Johnnie   10 PV                   1:25.66    1:24.31        
                  40.40     1:24.31 (43.91)                                                                                                                        
 23 Nutter, Matthew     10 NE                   1:26.58    1:24.47        
                  40.29     1:24.47 (44.18)                                                                                                                        
 24 McKenzie, John      10 PV                   1:25.79    1:24.85        
                  40.95     1:24.85 (43.90)                                                                                                                        
 25 Kundrat, John       10 PV                   1:25.52    1:25.32        
                  42.04     1:25.32 (43.28)                                                                                                                        
 26 Doherty, Christoph  10 METRO                1:25.92    1:25.33        
                  41.94     1:25.33 (43.39)                                                                                                                        
 27 Ojard, Daniel       10 MD                   1:25.34    1:25.37        
                  42.47     1:25.37 (42.90)                                                                                                                        
 28 Johnson, Sean       10 NJS                  1:26.50    1:25.47        
                  41.90     1:25.47 (43.57)                                                                                                                        
 29 Rattray, Cameron    10 NJS                  1:27.19    1:25.81        
                  42.46     1:25.81 (43.35)                                                                                                                        
 30 Hodges, Hayden      10 VA                   1:26.35    1:26.42        
                  41.63     1:26.42 (44.79)                                                                                                                        
 31 Morris, Zach        10 AMS                  1:26.46    1:27.04        
                  41.80     1:27.04 (45.24)                                                                                                                        
 32 Stuart, Alex        10 METRO                1:26.41    1:27.12        
                  42.50     1:27.12 (44.62)                                                                                                                        
 33 Middleton, William  10 METRO                1:26.14    1:27.14        
                  41.78     1:27.14 (45.36)                                                                                                                        
 34 Conroy, Ross        10 NJS                  1:23.91    1:27.34        
                  42.59     1:27.34 (44.75)                                                                                                                        
 35 Moritz, C.J.        10 MA                   1:27.19    1:27.37        
                  42.35     1:27.37 (45.02)                                                                                                                        
 36 Bailey, John        10 NE                   1:26.11    1:27.54        
                  42.23     1:27.54 (45.31)                                                                                                                        
 37 Thomas, Matt        10 PV                   1:25.26    1:27.56        
                  42.30     1:27.56 (45.26)                                                                                                                        
 38 Keup, Adam          10 MA                   1:26.95    1:27.73        
                  41.30     1:27.73 (46.43)                                                                                                                        
 39 Woodhead, Derek     10 METRO                1:26.71    1:27.77        
                  42.63     1:27.77 (45.14)                                                                                                                        
 40 Romanov, Greg       10 AD                   1:27.88    1:27.95        
                  41.92     1:27.95 (46.03)                                                                                                                        
 41 McHugh, Dillon      10 MA                   1:25.77    1:28.09        
                  42.84     1:28.09 (45.25)                                                                                                                        
 42 Johnson, Adrian     10 MA                   1:24.27    1:30.28        
                  43.50     1:30.28 (46.78)                                                                                                                        
 43 Hampel, Alex        10 MA                   1:26.97    1:33.81        
                  44.96     1:33.81 (48.85)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Stephanie  10 NJS                  2:22.37    2:21.51          9  
                  33.30     1:09.29 (35.99)     1:45.97 (36.68)     2:21.51 (35.54)                                                                                
  2 Giberson, Sara      10 METRO                2:23.17    2:24.74          7  
                  34.66     1:11.68 (37.02)     1:48.28 (36.60)     2:24.74 (36.46)                                                                                
  3 Glaros, Beth        10 MD                   2:27.91    2:28.21          6  
                  33.31     1:10.74 (37.43)     1:49.77 (39.03)     2:28.21 (38.44)                                                                                
  4 Brown, Alaina       10 VA                   2:27.57    2:28.73          5  
                  34.70     1:12.46 (37.76)     1:50.94 (38.48)     2:28.73 (37.79)                                                                                
  5 Ciampoli, Kacie     10 MA                   2:33.88    2:31.49          4  
                  34.92     1:13.51 (38.59)     1:53.12 (39.61)     2:31.49 (38.37)                                                                                
  6 Jokubaitis, Caitli  10 MA                   2:33.91    2:32.48          3  
                  35.71     1:15.89 (40.18)     1:55.69 (39.80)     2:32.48 (36.79)                                                                                
  7 Romain, Danielle    10 NJS                  2:32.05    2:33.04          2  
                  34.97     1:13.68 (38.71)     1:53.02 (39.34)     2:33.04 (40.02)                                                                                
  8 Considine, Nora     10 MD                   2:32.64    2:34.30          1  
                  34.68     1:13.45 (38.77)     1:54.49 (41.04)     2:34.30 (39.81)                                                                                
  9 Horn, Alexandria    10 VA                   2:36.90    2:34.64        
                  35.80     1:15.97 (40.17)     1:55.43 (39.46)     2:34.64 (39.21)                                                                                
 10 Fonteno, Megan      10 VA                   2:33.44    2:35.12        
                  33.75     1:13.74 (39.99)     1:54.29 (40.55)     2:35.12 (40.83)                                                                                
 11 Farrell, Hailey     10 AMS                  2:37.87    2:35.13        
                  35.63     1:15.86 (40.23)     1:56.00 (40.14)     2:35.13 (39.13)                                                                                
 12 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                  2:34.08    2:35.39        
                  36.20     1:16.72 (40.52)     1:57.76 (41.04)     2:35.39 (37.63)                                                                                
 13 McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                   2:35.18    2:35.89        
                  36.81     1:16.94 (40.13)     1:58.07 (41.13)     2:35.89 (37.82)                                                                                
 14 Offutt, Kelly       10 MD                   2:40.03    2:36.05        
                  35.53     1:15.95 (40.42)     1:57.20 (41.25)     2:36.05 (38.85)                                                                                
 15 Nurnberger, Gretch  10 NJS                  2:40.07    2:36.63        
                  34.62     1:15.16 (40.54)     1:56.88 (41.72)     2:36.63 (39.75)                                                                                
 16 Fabian, Eva         10 NE                   2:38.09    2:36.67        
                  37.05     1:18.06 (41.01)     1:58.98 (40.92)     2:36.67 (37.69)                                                                                
 17 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                   2:36.08    2:37.48        
                  36.33     1:17.61 (41.28)     1:58.78 (41.17)     2:37.48 (38.70)                                                                                
 18 Vernon, Nicole      10 MA                   2:36.27    2:37.69        
                  36.89     1:17.55 (40.66)     1:58.59 (41.04)     2:37.69 (39.10)                                                                                
 19 Polhill, Ali        10 METRO                2:42.99    2:38.22        
                  34.73     1:15.63 (40.90)     1:58.17 (42.54)     2:38.22 (40.05)                                                                                
 20 Fuller, Caitlyn     10 MD                   2:38.66    2:38.27        
                  35.53     1:17.16 (41.63)     1:58.68 (41.52)     2:38.27 (39.59)                                                                                
 21 Zarriello, Megan    10 METRO                2:39.03    2:38.31        
                  37.12     1:17.61 (40.49)     1:58.94 (41.33)     2:38.31 (39.37)                                                                                
 22 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                   2:40.88    2:38.58        
                  36.81     1:18.07 (41.26)     2:00.42 (42.35)     2:38.58 (38.16)                                                                                
 23 McAllister, KiKi    10 AD                   2:40.14    2:39.09        
                  35.50     1:18.00 (42.50)     1:59.20 (41.20)     2:39.09 (39.89)                                                                                
 24 Patracuolla, Chris  10 NJS                  2:39.85    2:39.18        
                  36.17     1:16.90 (40.73)     1:59.18 (42.28)     2:39.18 (40.00)                                                                                
 25 Bradner, Sarah      10 CT                   2:34.59    2:39.22        
                  36.48     1:16.85 (40.37)     1:58.42 (41.57)     2:39.22 (40.80)                                                                                
 26 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                   2:39.03    2:39.41        
                  37.86     1:18.46 (40.60)     2:00.22 (41.76)     2:39.41 (39.19)                                                                                
 27 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                   2:39.61    2:39.87        
                  36.64     1:17.95 (41.31)     2:00.42 (42.47)     2:39.87 (39.45)                                                                                
 28 Martin, Selena       9 MD                   2:43.65    2:40.10        
                  36.58     1:17.41 (40.83)     1:59.61 (42.20)     2:40.10 (40.49)                                                                                
 29 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 METRO                2:42.30    2:40.33        
                  37.27     1:18.27 (41.00)     1:59.74 (41.47)     2:40.33 (40.59)                                                                                
 30 Harvie, Amanda      10 MA                   2:41.14    2:40.78        
                  35.46     1:17.08 (41.62)     1:59.85 (42.77)     2:40.78 (40.93)                                                                                
 31 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                   2:40.24    2:40.82        
                  37.02     1:19.53 (42.51)     2:02.91 (43.38)     2:40.82 (37.91)                                                                                
 32 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                   2:41.48    2:41.12        
                  37.78     1:19.89 (42.11)     2:02.31 (42.42)     2:41.12 (38.81)                                                                                
 33 Worrell, Elisa      10 VA                   2:38.33    2:41.33        
                  37.63     1:19.12 (41.49)     2:01.63 (42.51)     2:41.33 (39.70)                                                                                
 34 Letendre, Morgan    10 CT                   2:40.88    2:41.53        
                  36.98     1:19.69 (42.71)     2:01.99 (42.30)     2:41.53 (39.54)                                                                                
 35 Delafuente, Rebecc  10 NJS                  2:44.18    2:41.83        
                  37.49     1:18.90 (41.41)     2:01.36 (42.46)     2:41.83 (40.47)                                                                                
 36 Karvelis, Anna      10 CT                   2:42.76    2:41.89        
                  37.73     1:18.66 (40.93)     2:01.09 (42.43)     2:41.89 (40.80)                                                                                
 37 Kunkel, Jolene      10 AMS                  2:42.87    2:43.16        
                  36.78     1:18.70 (41.92)     2:00.81 (42.11)     2:43.16 (42.35)                                                                                
 38 Buisman, Megan      10 NI                   2:44.45    2:43.83        
                  37.56     1:19.99 (42.43)     2:03.46 (43.47)     2:43.83 (40.37)                                                                                
 39 Ferrara, Paula       9 MA                   2:43.64    2:43.96        
                  35.85     1:17.67 (41.82)     2:01.59 (43.92)     2:43.96 (42.37)                                                                                
 40 Daly, Keara         10 CT                   2:44.08    2:43.98        
                  37.36     1:20.64 (43.28)     2:03.46 (42.82)     2:43.98 (40.52)                                                                                
 41 Flewelling, Laura   10 ME ZONE TEAM         2:41.55    2:44.16        
                  37.74     1:20.91 (43.17)     2:04.60 (43.69)     2:44.16 (39.56)                                                                                
 42 Elliott, Jennifer   10 VA                   2:42.47    2:44.25        
                  36.91     1:19.34 (42.43)     2:02.82 (43.48)     2:44.25 (41.43)                                                                                
 43 Loht, Claire        10 MA                   2:39.81    2:44.55        
                  36.36     1:18.28 (41.92)     2:01.37 (43.09)     2:44.55 (43.18)                                                                                
 44 Kelly, Allison      10 NJS                  2:44.29    2:44.66        
                  39.14     1:22.25 (43.11)     2:05.94 (43.69)     2:44.66 (38.72)                                                                                
 45 Bardowell, Ali      10 VA                   2:40.39    2:44.72        
                  38.36     1:21.01 (42.65)     2:03.05 (42.04)     2:44.72 (41.67)                                                                                
 46 Harrison, Elizabet  10 VA                   2:41.63    2:44.82        
                  38.18     1:21.04 (42.86)     2:04.25 (43.21)     2:44.82 (40.57)                                                                                
 47 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   2:43.97    2:45.88        
                  37.73     1:20.75 (43.02)     2:03.95 (43.20)     2:45.88 (41.93)                                                                                
 48 Lafferty, Kelsey    10 MA                   2:43.93    2:45.90        
                  37.45     1:19.99 (42.54)     2:02.92 (42.93)     2:45.90 (42.98)                                                                                
 49 Golden, Kallie      10 VA                   2:43.77    2:46.66        
                  38.36     1:20.22 (41.86)     2:04.47 (44.25)     2:46.66 (42.19)                                                                                
 50 Danelle, Larissa    10 MD                   2:43.06    2:47.55        
                  36.24     1:20.02 (43.78)     2:05.03 (45.01)     2:47.55 (42.52)                                                                                
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                   2:29.35    2:28.67          9  
                  34.09     1:12.62 (38.53)     1:51.13 (38.51)     2:28.67 (37.54)                                                                                
  2 Bailey, John        10 NE                   2:28.07    2:28.99          7  
                  34.40     1:12.19 (37.79)     1:51.35 (39.16)     2:28.99 (37.64)                                                                                
  3 Sarman, Mark        10 PV                   2:30.69    2:29.98          6  
                  34.29     1:13.16 (38.87)     1:52.49 (39.33)     2:29.98 (37.49)                                                                                
  4 Friedel, Joshua     10 VA                   2:32.01    2:30.25          5  
                  34.41     1:13.65 (39.24)     1:53.24 (39.59)     2:30.25 (37.01)                                                                                
  5 Madley, Kyle        10 NJS                  2:30.42    2:30.38          4  
                  34.72     1:13.09 (38.37)     1:52.42 (39.33)     2:30.38 (37.96)                                                                                
  6 Kundrat, John       10 PV                   2:29.74    2:30.58          3  
                  35.07     1:13.11 (38.04)     1:53.72 (40.61)     2:30.58 (36.86)                                                                                
  7 Thomas, Matt        10 PV                   2:30.88    2:30.71          2  
                  34.66     1:14.28 (39.62)     1:53.60 (39.32)     2:30.71 (37.11)                                                                                
  8 Sung, Roy           10 NE                   2:30.03    2:30.77          1  
                  34.51     1:14.02 (39.51)     1:52.94 (38.92)     2:30.77 (37.83)                                                                                
  9 Wimer, Nicholas     10 PV                   2:36.21    2:32.28        
                  34.56     1:13.70 (39.14)     1:53.20 (39.50)     2:32.28 (39.08)                                                                                
 10 Vivadelli, Christi   9 VA                   2:32.85    2:33.44        
                  34.67     1:14.13 (39.46)     1:54.27 (40.14)     2:33.44 (39.17)                                                                                
 11 Heineman, Eric      10 METRO                2:36.71    2:35.35        
                  35.58     1:15.96 (40.38)     1:56.47 (40.51)     2:35.35 (38.88)                                                                                
 12 Ojard, Daniel       10 MD                   2:41.64    2:35.86        
                  35.22     1:15.65 (40.43)     1:56.07 (40.42)     2:35.86 (39.79)                                                                                
 13 Nutter, Matthew     10 NE                   2:34.47    2:35.96        
                  35.24     1:14.21 (38.97)     1:56.36 (42.15)     2:35.96 (39.60)                                                                                
 14 Porter, Alexander   10 MD                   2:38.89    2:36.10        
                  34.92     1:14.88 (39.96)     1:57.08 (42.20)     2:36.10 (39.02)                                                                                
 15 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 PV                   2:36.45    2:36.32        
                  36.07     1:16.56 (40.49)     1:57.46 (40.90)     2:36.32 (38.86)                                                                                
 16 Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                   2:32.20    2:36.96        
                  36.23     1:15.46 (39.23)     1:57.13 (41.67)     2:36.96 (39.83)                                                                                
 17 Whitaker, Benjamin  10 NE                   2:38.81    2:37.11        
                  35.10     1:14.84 (39.74)     1:57.06 (42.22)     2:37.11 (40.05)                                                                                
 18 Garcia, Stefan      10 METRO                2:37.46    2:37.19        
                  36.16     1:16.03 (39.87)     1:57.75 (41.72)     2:37.19 (39.44)                                                                                
 19 Stephens, Jes       10 MD                   2:38.67    2:37.27        
                  34.93     1:16.29 (41.36)     1:56.99 (40.70)     2:37.27 (40.28)                                                                                
 20 Dempsey, Lukas      10 METRO                2:37.88    2:37.89        
                  37.17     1:17.43 (40.26)     1:58.67 (41.24)     2:37.89 (39.22)                                                                                
 21 Dunne, Robb         10 NJS                  2:36.64    2:38.14        
                  35.26     1:16.06 (40.80)     1:57.06 (41.00)     2:38.14 (41.08)                                                                                
 22 Deardorff, Peter    10 NJS                  2:38.07    2:38.27        
                  36.76     1:17.56 (40.80)     1:58.95 (41.39)     2:38.27 (39.32)                                                                                
 23 Hyde, Jared         10 CT                   2:38.96    2:38.36        
                  35.18     1:15.89 (40.71)     1:58.96 (43.07)     2:38.36 (39.40)                                                                                
 24 Galan, Bryan         9 METRO                2:41.24    2:38.92        
                  37.04     1:18.58 (41.54)     2:00.64 (42.06)     2:38.92 (38.28)                                                                                
 25 Wallace, Daniel     10 METRO                2:41.26    2:39.07        
                  35.40     1:16.08 (40.68)     1:58.49 (42.41)     2:39.07 (40.58)                                                                                
 26 Martin, Bo           9 CT                   2:41.68    2:39.51        
                  37.77     1:18.96 (41.19)     2:00.69 (41.73)     2:39.51 (38.82)                                                                                
 27 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                   2:40.71    2:40.17        
                  36.72     1:18.22 (41.50)     1:59.18 (40.96)     2:40.17 (40.99)                                                                                
 28 Wolinski, Tommy      9 NJS                  2:38.26    2:40.20        
                  37.14     1:18.92 (41.78)     2:01.08 (42.16)     2:40.20 (39.12)                                                                                
 29 Camozzo, Danny      10 PV                   2:37.68    2:40.23        
                  35.43     1:16.07 (40.64)     1:59.23 (43.16)     2:40.23 (41.00)                                                                                
 30 Romanov, Greg       10 AD                   2:44.23    2:40.29        
                  37.52     1:18.81 (41.29)     2:01.32 (42.51)     2:40.29 (38.97)                                                                                
 31 Johnson, Adrian     10 MA                   2:42.81    2:40.79        
                  35.43     1:17.49 (42.06)     2:00.82 (43.33)     2:40.79 (39.97)                                                                                
 32 McDermott, Dylan    10 NJS                  2:38.42    2:40.87        
                  36.17     1:17.47 (41.30)     2:00.43 (42.96)     2:40.87 (40.44)                                                                                
 33 Harder, Robby       10 CT                   2:42.66    2:40.97        
                  37.69     1:19.82 (42.13)     2:02.18 (42.36)     2:40.97 (38.79)                                                                                
 34 Holland, Tommy      10 MD                   2:44.51    2:41.37        
                  36.83     1:18.80 (41.97)     2:00.49 (41.69)     2:41.37 (40.88)                                                                                
 35 Peng, Didi           9 METRO                2:43.93    2:41.40        
                  37.27     1:17.46 (40.19)     2:00.27 (42.81)     2:41.40 (41.13)                                                                                
 36 Schaefer, Matt      10 AMS                  2:44.61    2:41.91        
                  37.32     1:18.65 (41.33)     2:01.57 (42.92)     2:41.91 (40.34)                                                                                
 37 Leddy, Mike         10 NJS                  2:41.52    2:42.07        
                  36.80     1:17.99 (41.19)     2:01.24 (43.25)     2:42.07 (40.83)                                                                                
 38 Kunze, Ian          10 METRO                2:40.76    2:42.12        
                  36.85     1:18.76 (41.91)     2:01.13 (42.37)     2:42.12 (40.99)                                                                                
 39 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 PV                   2:43.90    2:42.78        
                  37.67     1:19.55 (41.88)     2:01.95 (42.40)     2:42.78 (40.83)                                                                                
 40 Sheerin, Danny      10 PV                   2:39.32    2:43.09        
                  36.41     1:18.68 (42.27)     2:01.86 (43.18)     2:43.09 (41.23)                                                                                
 41 Bissell, Logan      10 VA                   2:41.04    2:43.77        
                  35.96     1:18.05 (42.09)     2:01.29 (43.24)     2:43.77 (42.48)                                                                                
 42 Suh, Seung-Wan      10 MA                   2:42.56    2:43.85        
                  37.01     1:19.27 (42.26)     2:02.19 (42.92)     2:43.85 (41.66)                                                                                
 43 Cook, Alex          10 AMS                  2:44.03    2:44.82        
                  38.19     1:20.56 (42.37)     2:03.23 (42.67)     2:44.82 (41.59)                                                                                
 44 Morris, Matt        10 AMS                  2:42.68    2:47.11        
                  38.41     1:22.76 (44.35)     2:07.18 (44.42)     2:47.11 (39.93)                                                                                
 45 Rattray, Cameron    10 NJS                  2:40.03    2:47.71        
                  36.78     1:19.20 (42.42)     2:03.95 (44.75)     2:47.71 (43.76)                                                                                
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kandigian, Jill     10 NJS                    33.89      34.17          9  
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth    9 CT                     34.78      34.18          7  
  3 Li, Sara            10 NE                     34.50      34.68          6  
  4 Glaros, Beth        10 MD                     34.65      34.87          5  
  5 Brennan, Alyssa     10 METRO                  36.05      34.88          4  
  6 Polhill, Ali        10 METRO                  35.70      35.01          3  
  7 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                     36.21      35.03          2  
  8 Delafuente, Rebecc  10 NJS                    35.14      35.12          1  
  9 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                     36.25      35.31        
 10 Carr, Catherine     10 MA                     35.85      35.44        
 10 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                    35.78      35.44        
 12 Donald, Elena       10 MD                     34.55      35.46        
 13 Considine, Nora     10 MD                     35.38      35.53        
 14 Fleming, Johanna    10 NE                     35.25      35.59        
 15 Goodwin, Kelsey     10 NE                     36.36      35.61        
 16 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                     35.24      35.74        
 17 Needham, Amy        10 NE                     36.41      35.81        
 18 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                     35.09      35.87        
 19 McKenna, Kaitlyn    10 ME ZONE TEAM           36.33      36.05        
 20 Michalak, Agata     10 METRO                  37.20      36.11        
 21 Fonteno, Megan      10 VA                     35.62      36.15        
 22 Hill, Lindsay       10 MD                     37.68      36.21        
 23 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 PV                     35.70      36.31        
 24 Criscuolo, Missy    10 NJS                    37.58      36.58        
 25 Patracuolla, Chris  10 NJS                    36.67      36.59        
 26 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                     36.66      36.64        
 27 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                    37.28      36.66        
 28 McAllister, KiKi    10 AD                     37.36      36.69        
 29 Obeck, Brooke       10 VA                     36.53      36.75        
 30 LaComfora, Jennife  10 NE                     36.23      36.79        
 31 Tillar, Chelsea     10 VA                     38.14      36.80        
 32 Martin, Selena       9 MD                     38.15      36.99        
 33 Daly, Keara         10 CT                     37.29      37.02        
 34 Faller, Theresa     10 NE                     37.68      37.08        
 35 Bowman, Rebecca     10 AMS                    36.70      37.09        
 36 Hansson, Brynn      10 CT                     37.04      37.19        
 37 Jokubaitis, Caitli  10 MA                     35.92      37.21        
 38 Reynolds, Dana      10 VA                     37.66      37.26        
 39 Simonetti, Christi  10 METRO                  36.41      37.30        
 40 Hall, Casey         10 VA                     37.73      37.34        
 41 Fuller, Caitlyn     10 MD                     37.71      37.39        
 42 Ingles, Katy        10 VA                     38.07      37.42        
 43 Schuerman, Kerry    10 METRO                  38.10      37.57        
 44 Otto, Courtney      10 NI                     37.55      37.66        
 45 Jensen, Colby       10 VA                     37.58      37.78        
 46 Ouzonian, Lauren    10 METRO                  37.33      37.81        
 47 Finn, Alyssa        10 NJS                    37.96      37.85        
 47 Cerlanek, Desity    10 NI                     37.07      37.85        
 49 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                     37.02      37.86        
 50 Romanowski, Jamie   10 CT                     36.62      37.91        
 51 Flewelling, Laura   10 ME ZONE TEAM           38.67      37.93        
 51 Alcaraz, Holly      10 CT                     37.53      37.93        
 53 Offutt, Kelly       10 MD                     37.43      38.00        
 54 Surhoff, Kendall     9 MD                     36.63      38.68        
 55 Waugaman, Brooke    10 AMS                    37.90      38.71        
 56 Carpenter, Emma     10 MA                     37.46      38.99        
 57 Jenkins, Amber      10 AD                     40.05      40.34        
 -- McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                     36.02         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Clifton     10 MA                     33.57      32.95          9  
  2 Sarman, Mark        10 PV                     32.89      33.07          7  
  3 Foong, Andrew       10 MD                     33.02      33.36          6  
  4 Friedel, Joshua     10 VA                     33.88      33.87          5  
  5 Stuart, Alex        10 METRO                  35.55      34.07          4  
  6 Woodhead, Derek     10 METRO                  34.28      34.56          3  
  7 Madley, Kyle        10 NJS                    33.91      34.70          2  
  8 Knight, Lucas       10 METRO                  34.69      34.82          1  
  9 Gumiela, Kryspin    10 METRO                  38.12      34.94        
 10 Barron, Trevor      10 AMS                    36.44      35.09        
 11 Pascal, Alex        10 CT                     36.54      35.42        
 12 Wallace, Daniel     10 METRO                  36.42      35.50        
 13 Gould, Serge        10 PV                     36.24      35.71        
 14 Hockman, Jack       10 VA                     35.70      36.54        
 14 Hartman, Bryce       9 VA                     36.91      36.54        
 16 Holland, Tommy      10 MD                     36.81      36.60        
 17 Tyagi, Dhruv        10 NI                     38.03      36.64        
 18 Hodges, Hayden      10 VA                     37.94      36.75        
 19 Kim, Eric           10 PV                     37.02      36.81        
 20 Thieshen, David     10 AMS                    37.50      36.96        
 21 Heineman, Eric      10 METRO                  36.74      37.03        
 22 Blackwood, Jim      10 CT                     38.12      37.44        
 23 Chialastri, Alex    10 MA                     37.46      37.49        
 24 Bissell, Logan      10 VA                     36.48      37.68        
 25 Murphy, Louis       10 NJS                    37.58      37.88        
 26 Galan, Bryan         9 METRO                  37.44      37.90        
 27 Keup, Adam          10 MA                     38.05      38.10        
 28 Somani, Jeremy      10 MA                     37.43      38.16        
 29 Jung, Andrew        10 NJS                    38.02      39.12        
 30 Bailey, John        10 NE                     38.40      40.28        
 -- Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                     33.47         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:08.00    2:07.13         18  
     1) Zhu, Annie 8                    2) Giberson, Sara 10              
     3) Brennan, Alyssa 10              4) Polhill, Ali 10                
                  32.24     1:04.80 (32.56)     1:37.67 (32.87)     2:07.13 (29.46)                                                                                
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:08.75    2:08.30         14  
     1) Brown, Alaina 10                2) Fonteno, Megan 10              
     3) Byrd, Ashley 10                 4) Bayer, Meredith 10             
                  31.79     1:03.08 (31.29)     1:35.87 (32.79)     2:08.30 (32.43)                                                                                
  3 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:10.31    2:09.56         12  
     1) Romain, Danielle 10             2) Nurnberger, Gretchen 10        
     3) Kandigian, Jill 10              4) Ferrell, Stephanie 10          
                  32.60     1:05.98 (33.38)     1:38.48 (32.50)     2:09.56 (31.08)                                                                                
  4 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:09.80    2:09.93         10  
     1) Jerome, Kim 10                  2) Smyth, Molly 10                
     3) Letendre, Morgan 10             4) Pelton, Elizabeth 9            
                  32.21     1:05.04 (32.83)     1:38.72 (33.68)     2:09.93 (31.21)                                                                                
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:14.23    2:12.03          8  
     1) McCarthy, Kelly 10              2) Lafferty, Kelsey 10            
     3) Ciampoli, Kacie 10              4) Moffitt, Samantha 10           
                  33.22     1:07.90 (34.68)     1:40.13 (32.23)     2:12.03 (31.90)                                                                                
  6 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:13.76    2:13.29          6  
     1) Reynolds, Dana 10               2) Hall, Casey 10                 
     3) Tillar, Chelsea 10              4) Chenault, Jordan 10            
                  33.63     1:07.35 (33.72)     1:39.89 (32.54)     2:13.29 (33.40)                                                                                
  7 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:15.12    2:14.11          4  
     1) Kelly, Allison 10               2) Valenzuela, Mara 10            
     3) Patracuolla, Christina 10       4) McKenna, Maureen 10            
                  34.53     1:07.00 (32.47)     1:40.06 (33.06)     2:14.11 (34.05)                                                                                
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:08.00    2:14.15          2  
     1) Considine, Nora 10              2) Donald, Elena 10               
     3) Fuller, Caitlyn 10              4) Glaros, Beth 10                
                  32.40     1:07.55 (35.15)     1:42.87 (35.32)     2:14.15 (31.28)                                                                                
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:12.70    2:15.21        
     1) Bowman, Rebecca 10              2) Morrison, Morgan 10            
     3) Farrell, Hailey 10              4) Myers, Abby 10                 
                  34.57     1:08.72 (34.15)     1:42.61 (33.89)     2:15.21 (32.60)                                                                                
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:09.86    2:15.43        
     1) Li, Sara 10                     2) Hibbert, Samantha 10           
     3) Needham, Amy 10                 4) Fleming, Johanna 10            
                  32.86     1:07.12 (34.26)     1:41.32 (34.20)     2:15.43 (34.11)                                                                                
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:15.36    2:15.78        
     1) Yuan, Jessica 10                2) Pratt, Stephanie 10            
     3) O'Reilly, Katarina 10           4) Arzadon, Jasmine 10            
                  34.24     1:08.64 (34.40)     1:42.54 (33.90)     2:15.78 (33.24)                                                                                
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:13.77    2:15.91        
     1) LaComfora, Jennifer 10          2) Faller, Theresa 10             
     3) Fabian, Eva 10                  4) Harrison, Jessica 10           
                  34.41     1:07.62 (33.21)     1:41.58 (33.96)     2:15.91 (34.33)                                                                                
 13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:16.34    2:16.12        
     1) Maughan, Amanda 10              2) Solernou, Lauren 10            
     3) Barriss, Julianne 10            4) Kohalmi, Amamda 10             
                  33.50     1:08.27 (34.77)     1:42.56 (34.29)     2:16.12 (33.56)                                                                                
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:19.82    2:17.37        
     1) Vernon, Nicole 10               2) Loht, Claire 10                
     3) Jokubaitis, Caitlin 10          4) Harvie, Amanda 10              
                  36.27     1:09.75 (33.48)     1:42.72 (32.97)     2:17.37 (34.65)                                                                                
 15 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:21.17    2:18.42        
     1) Cerlanek, Desity 10             2) Gielowski, Allison 10          
     3) Otto, Courtney 10               4) Buisman, Megan 10              
                  34.39     1:08.65 (34.26)     1:44.77 (36.12)     2:18.42 (33.65)                                                                                
 16 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      2:11.00    2:19.02        
     1) Derflinger, Andrea 10           2) Martin, Selena 9               
     3) Offutt, Kelly 10                4) Danelle, Larissa 10            
                  35.84     1:10.44 (34.60)     1:44.35 (33.91)     2:19.02 (34.67)                                                                                
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:18.11    2:21.51        
     1) Kunkel, Jolene 10               2) Kelly, Mairead 10              
     3) Deluca, Alaina 10               4) Waugaman, Brooke 10            
                  34.79     1:11.25 (36.46)     1:45.31 (34.06)     2:21.51 (36.20)                                                                                
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:07.00    2:07.27         18  
     1) Foong, Andrew 10                2) Stephens, Jes 10               
     3) Porter, Alexander 10            4) Cosgarea, Andrew 10            
                  31.37     1:04.24 (32.87)     1:36.19 (31.95)     2:07.27 (31.08)                                                                                
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:09.83    2:07.71         14  
     1) Friedel, Joshua 10              2) Latimer, Morgan 10             
     3) Vivadelli, Christian 9          4) Stephens, Thomas 10            
                  32.25     1:04.04 (31.79)     1:36.48 (32.44)     2:07.71 (31.23)                                                                                
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:10.03    2:09.42         12  
     1) Putnam, Charlie 10              2) Kundrat, John 10               
     3) Sarman, Mark 10                 4) Thomas, Matt 10                
                  32.49     1:04.81 (32.32)     1:37.12 (32.31)     2:09.42 (32.30)                                                                                
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:10.42    2:10.37         10  
     1) Johnson, Adrian 10              2) Moritz, C.J. 10                
     3) Somani, Jeremy 10               4) Gordon, Clifton 10             
                  33.34     1:05.68 (32.34)     1:39.41 (33.73)     2:10.37 (30.96)                                                                                
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:13.22    2:10.50          8  
     1) Katis, Charles 10               2) McKenzie, John 10              
     3) Gould, Serge 10                 4) Wimer, Nicholas 10             
                  33.67     1:05.57 (31.90)     1:38.16 (32.59)     2:10.50 (32.34)                                                                                
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:08.00    2:10.68          6  
     1) Heineman, Eric 10               2) Stuart, Alex 10                
     3) Knight, Lucas 10                4) Woodhead, Derek 10             
                  32.42     1:04.93 (32.51)     1:38.36 (33.43)     2:10.68 (32.32)                                                                                
  7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:10.76    2:10.81          4  
     1) Nutter, Matthew 10              2) Whitaker, Benjamin 10          
     3) Sung, Roy 10                    4) Bailey, John 10                
                                1:09.92 ( )     1:38.61 (28.69)     2:10.81 (32.20)                                                                                
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:10.07    2:12.49          2  
     1) Field, Alex 10                  2) McDermott, Dylan 10            
     3) Deardorff, Peter 10             4) Madley, Kyle 10                
                  32.25     1:06.10 (33.85)     1:40.30 (34.20)     2:12.49 (32.19)                                                                                
  9 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:16.45    2:12.56        
     1) Harder, Robby 10                2) Martin, Bo 9                   
     3) Duryea, Derrian 9               4) Hyde, Jared 10                 
                  33.57     1:06.78 (33.21)     1:39.80 (33.02)     2:12.56 (32.76)                                                                                
 10 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:15.45    2:13.18        
     1) Hartman, Bryce 9                2) Hockman, Jack 10               
     3) Hodges, Hayden 10               4) Bissell, Logan 10              
                  32.79     1:06.32 (33.53)     1:39.66 (33.34)     2:13.18 (33.52)                                                                                
 11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:14.12    2:17.46        
     1) Murphy, Louis 10                2) Squires, Graham 10             
     3) Dunne, Robb 10                  4) Wolinski, Tommy 9              
                  45.10     1:08.82 (23.72)     1:43.92 (35.10)     2:17.46 (33.54)                                                                                
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:16.22    2:19.15        
     1) Morris, Zach 10                 2) Schaefer, Matt 10              
     3) Barron, Trevor 10               4) Thieshen, David 10             
                  35.85     1:11.21 (35.36)     1:46.60 (35.39)     2:19.15 (32.55)                                                                                
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:14.82    2:19.71        
     1) Keup, Adam 10                   2) Chialastri, Alex 10            
     3) Suh, Seung-Wan 10               4) Hampel, Alex 10                
                  35.10     1:09.38 (34.28)     1:43.47 (34.09)     2:19.71 (36.24)                                                                                
 14 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:22.33    2:20.87        
     1) Pascal, Alex 10                 2) Piro, Michael 9                
     3) Hobert, Nate 10                 4) Deveney, Conor 10              
                  34.56     1:11.15 (36.59)     1:47.74 (36.59)     2:20.87 (33.13)                                                                                
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fittin, Annie       14 NJS                  1:09.55    1:07.21          9  
                  32.95     1:07.21 (34.26)                                                                                                                        
  2 Stern, Becca        14 AD                   1:08.87    1:07.54          7  
                  33.58     1:07.54 (33.96)                                                                                                                        
  3 Haley, Lauren       14 VA                   1:08.77    1:08.31          6  
                  32.99     1:08.31 (35.32)                                                                                                                        
  4 Schwee, Suzanne     13 PV                   1:08.97    1:08.38          5  
                  32.99     1:08.38 (35.39)                                                                                                                        
  5 Childress, Lauren   14 VA                   1:10.56    1:09.63          4  
                  34.40     1:09.63 (35.23)                                                                                                                        
  6 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 METRO                1:10.23    1:09.90          3  
                  34.64     1:09.90 (35.26)                                                                                                                        
  7 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   1:09.84    1:10.18          2  
                  34.30     1:10.18 (35.88)                                                                                                                        
  8 Festa, Natalia      14 METRO                1:10.49    1:11.00          1  
                  34.23     1:11.00 (36.77)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley, Lauren             14 VA                   1:08.97    1:08.77        
                  33.49     1:08.77 (35.28)                                                                                                                        
  2 Stern, Becca              14 AD                   1:10.05    1:08.87        
                  33.59     1:08.87 (35.28)                                                                                                                        
  3 Schwee, Suzanne           13 PV                   1:11.67    1:08.97        
                  32.94     1:08.97 (36.03)                                                                                                                        
  4 Fittin, Annie             14 NJS                  1:06.91    1:09.55        
                  32.67     1:09.55 (36.88)                                                                                                                        
  5 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                   1:09.10    1:09.84        
                  34.61     1:09.84 (35.23)                                                                                                                        
  6 Tomasula, Kellyanne       14 METRO                1:09.89    1:10.23        
                  34.61     1:10.23 (35.62)                                                                                                                        
  7 Festa, Natalia            14 METRO                1:09.99    1:10.49        
                  34.10     1:10.49 (36.39)                                                                                                                        
  8 Childress, Lauren         14 VA                   1:09.53    1:10.56        
                  35.10     1:10.56 (35.46)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Viverette, Maria          14 AMS                  1:09.98    1:12.03        
                  34.11     1:12.03 (37.92)                                                                                                                        
 10 Derby, Megan              14 AD                   1:12.71    1:12.19        
                  34.34     1:12.19 (37.85)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barry, Galen              13 MA                   1:12.60    1:12.60        
                  35.78     1:12.60 (36.82)                                                                                                                        
 12 Parisi, Lauren            13 METRO                1:10.53    1:12.68        
                  35.51     1:12.68 (37.17)                                                                                                                        
 13 Dean, Emily               13 MD                   1:11.56    1:13.22        
                  35.15     1:13.22 (38.07)                                                                                                                        
 14 Mortensen, Michelle       13 PV                   1:12.47    1:13.73        
                  35.75     1:13.73 (37.98)                                                                                                                        
 15 Mullican, Kelly           14 MA                   1:13.09    1:13.75        
                  36.20     1:13.75 (37.55)                                                                                                                        
 16 North, Kelli              14 VA                   1:14.05    1:13.76        
                  34.77     1:13.76 (38.99)                                                                                                                        
 17 Leclair, Elle             14 VA                   1:09.61    1:13.87        
                  35.53     1:13.87 (38.34)                                                                                                                        
 18 Chui, Angela              13 NJS                  1:10.43    1:13.92        
                  36.25     1:13.92 (37.67)                                                                                                                        
 19 Dyer, Jacy                14 MA                   1:11.49    1:14.18        
                  35.87     1:14.18 (38.31)                                                                                                                        
 20 Hennessey, Megan          13 AMS                  1:12.98    1:14.25        
                  36.26     1:14.25 (37.99)                                                                                                                        
 21 Shanks, Lisa              13 VA                   1:13.48    1:14.29        
                  37.04     1:14.29 (37.25)                                                                                                                        
 22 McConnell, Madi           14 AMS                  1:13.15    1:14.35        
                  36.25     1:14.35 (38.10)                                                                                                                        
 23 Johnson, Sarah            14 NE                   1:14.81    1:14.37        
                  36.83     1:14.37 (37.54)                                                                                                                        
 23 Kraus, Kori               13 MA                   1:12.30    1:14.37        
                  36.48     1:14.37 (37.89)                                                                                                                        
 25 Wisinger, Kelley          14 NJS                  1:12.07    1:14.46        
                  35.52     1:14.46 (38.94)                                                                                                                        
 26 Komninos, Kat             14 CT                   1:12.95    1:14.65        
                  35.63     1:14.65 (39.02)                                                                                                                        
 27 Brackett, Charlotte       13 AMS                  1:13.95    1:14.70        
                  36.57     1:14.70 (38.13)                                                                                                                        
 28 Owenby, Meredith          14 VA                   1:13.39    1:14.79        
                  36.03     1:14.79 (38.76)                                                                                                                        
 29 D'Ambrogi, Monica         13 MD                   1:13.09    1:14.96        
                  36.06     1:14.96 (38.90)                                                                                                                        
 30 Luchansky, Emily          13 CT                   1:12.81    1:15.63        
                  37.81     1:15.63 (37.82)                                                                                                                        
 31 Walbaum, Kara             14 NJS                  1:13.36    1:15.73        
                  36.22     1:15.73 (39.51)                                                                                                                        
 31 Loomis, Katie             13 CT                   1:13.78    1:15.73        
                  37.03     1:15.73 (38.70)                                                                                                                        
 33 Kaliades, Dena            14 METRO                1:13.31    1:15.75        
                  35.82     1:15.75 (39.93)                                                                                                                        
 34 Romain, Regina            13 NJS                  1:13.89    1:15.95        
                  36.12     1:15.95 (39.83)                                                                                                                        
 35 Olsen, Ashley             14 NI                   1:12.73    1:16.25        
                  36.10     1:16.25 (40.15)                                                                                                                        
 36 Palma, Samantha           14 NI                   1:13.61    1:17.24        
                  37.12     1:17.24 (40.12)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wren, David         14 VA                   1:02.08    1:01.55          9  
                  29.55     1:01.55 (32.00)                                                                                                                        
  2 Wilson, Brian       14 NJS                  1:03.84    1:02.40          7  
                  30.59     1:02.40 (31.81)                                                                                                                        
  3 Zhou, Jeffrey       14 NI                   1:04.87    1:04.54          6  
                  31.02     1:04.54 (33.52)                                                                                                                        
  4 Smith, Boibby       14 METRO                1:04.82    1:04.83          5  
                  31.37     1:04.83 (33.46)                                                                                                                        
  5 Chui, Derick        14 NJS                  1:05.54    1:05.65          4  
                  31.91     1:05.65 (33.74)                                                                                                                        
  6 Seiferth, Michael   14 AMS                  1:06.03    1:05.78          3  
                  31.89     1:05.78 (33.89)                                                                                                                        
  7 Mechak, Ben         14 PV                   1:06.38    1:05.88          2  
                  31.96     1:05.88 (33.92)                                                                                                                        
  8 Chandler, Chase     14 VA                   1:05.42    1:06.22          1  
                  32.44     1:06.22 (33.78)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wren, David               14 VA                   1:01.51    1:02.08        
                  30.35     1:02.08 (31.73)                                                                                                                        
  2 Wilson, Brian             14 NJS                  1:03.21    1:03.84        
                  31.23     1:03.84 (32.61)                                                                                                                        
  3 Smith, Boibby             14 METRO                1:04.74    1:04.82        
                  31.62     1:04.82 (33.20)                                                                                                                        
  4 Zhou, Jeffrey             14 NI                   1:04.87    1:04.87        
                  31.54     1:04.87 (33.33)                                                                                                                        
  5 Chandler, Chase           14 VA                   1:05.98    1:05.42        
                  32.40     1:05.42 (33.02)                                                                                                                        
  6 Chui, Derick              14 NJS                  1:05.26    1:05.54        
                  31.88     1:05.54 (33.66)                                                                                                                        
  7 Seiferth, Michael         14 AMS                  1:05.97    1:06.03        
                  33.01     1:06.03 (33.02)                                                                                                                        
  8 Mechak, Ben               14 PV                   1:05.65    1:06.38        
                  32.31     1:06.38 (34.07)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moyer, Tommy              13 VA                   1:06.98    1:06.59        
                  32.25     1:06.59 (34.34)                                                                                                                        
 10 Russell, Bryan            14 VA                   1:07.78    1:06.60        
                  33.16     1:06.60 (33.44)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Charley             13 NJS                  1:05.95    1:06.87        
                  32.33     1:06.87 (34.54)                                                                                                                        
 12 Leach, Alex               14 PV                   1:07.38    1:06.90        
                  32.20     1:06.90 (34.70)                                                                                                                        
 13 Loccisano, Steven         14 VA                   1:05.06    1:06.97        
                  32.92     1:06.97 (34.05)                                                                                                                        
 14 Ryan, Jamie               14 MA                   1:08.22    1:07.05        
                  33.17     1:07.05 (33.88)                                                                                                                        
 15 Lempicky, Steve           14 MA                   1:07.93    1:07.30        
                  32.59     1:07.30 (34.71)                                                                                                                        
 16 Vanvolkenburg, Tommy      14 AMS                  1:07.75    1:07.50        
                  32.54     1:07.50 (34.96)                                                                                                                        
 17 Sauter, Trace             14 MA                   1:09.50    1:07.67        
                  33.14     1:07.67 (34.53)                                                                                                                        
 18 Mackinnon, Gregory        14 CT                   1:08.06    1:07.80        
                  32.82     1:07.80 (34.98)                                                                                                                        
 19 Cline, Stevie             13 VA                   1:09.65    1:08.09        
                  33.62     1:08.09 (34.47)                                                                                                                        
 20 Siemasko, Rob             14 MA                   1:05.53    1:08.15        
                  33.14     1:08.15 (35.01)                                                                                                                        
 21 Beck, Matt                14 VA                   1:08.29    1:08.38        
                  33.24     1:08.38 (35.14)                                                                                                                        
 22 Field, Parker             14 VA                   1:09.07    1:08.62        
                  34.03     1:08.62 (34.59)                                                                                                                        
 23 Allen, Michael            14 PV                   1:07.55    1:08.82        
                  33.92     1:08.82 (34.90)                                                                                                                        
 24 Sturm, Derek              14 NJS                  1:09.57    1:09.06        
                  33.13     1:09.06 (35.93)                                                                                                                        
 25 Minster, Jay              14 AMS                  1:08.18    1:09.31        
                  33.28     1:09.31 (36.03)                                                                                                                        
 26 Sheerer, Chris            14 MA                   1:09.90    1:09.32        
                  33.23     1:09.32 (36.09)                                                                                                                        
 27 Hale-Kupiec, Thomas       14 PV                   1:08.82    1:09.42        
                  33.56     1:09.42 (35.86)                                                                                                                        
 28 Eisemann, Daniel          14 NI                   1:07.40    1:09.51        
                  33.30     1:09.51 (36.21)                                                                                                                        
 29 Lee, Chris                14 PV                   1:09.09    1:09.63        
                  33.98     1:09.63 (35.65)                                                                                                                        
 30 Booth, Spencer            14 AD                   1:09.87    1:09.65        
                  34.15     1:09.65 (35.50)                                                                                                                        
 31 Maurizi, Marc             13 MA                   1:09.29    1:10.03        
                  33.74     1:10.03 (36.29)                                                                                                                        
 32 Hullings, Brandon         13 NJS                  1:10.31    1:10.07        
                  33.97     1:10.07 (36.10)                                                                                                                        
 33 Sadovski, Stanislav       14 METRO                1:10.35    1:10.17        
                  34.15     1:10.17 (36.02)                                                                                                                        
 34 Walsh, Bobby              13 VA                   1:09.36    1:10.32        
                  34.60     1:10.32 (35.72)                                                                                                                        
 35 Nichols, Dan              14 PV                   1:10.03    1:10.45        
                  33.91     1:10.45 (36.54)                                                                                                                        
 36 Moorby, Scott             14 MA                   1:08.87    1:10.46        
                  34.59     1:10.46 (35.87)                                                                                                                        
 37 Lada, Bret                14 NJS                  1:09.75    1:10.72        
                  34.00     1:10.72 (36.72)                                                                                                                        
 38 Ferenchak, Stefan         14 MA                   1:06.86    1:10.90        
                  34.62     1:10.90 (36.28)                                                                                                                        
 39 Squires, Harry            14 NJS                  1:09.10    1:10.93        
                  34.42     1:10.93 (36.51)                                                                                                                        
 40 LI, James                 13 VA                   1:10.17    1:11.51        
                  35.04     1:11.51 (36.47)                                                                                                                        
 41 Allsopp, David            14 PV                   1:09.30    1:11.86        
                  34.90     1:11.86 (36.96)                                                                                                                        
 42 Brennan, Scott            14 AMS                  1:09.81    1:12.15        
                  34.45     1:12.15 (37.70)                                                                                                                        
 43 Gaston, Jimmy             13 CT                   1:10.62    1:13.15        
                  34.81     1:13.15 (38.34)                                                                                                                        
 44 Matthews, Jordan          14 AD                   1:16.50    1:16.96        
                  37.78     1:16.96 (39.18)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skelos, Daphne      15 METRO                1:10.37    1:09.06          9  
                  34.12     1:09.06 (34.94)                                                                                                                        
  2 Cruise, Mallory     16 METRO                1:11.30    1:09.39          7  
                  34.24     1:09.39 (35.15)                                                                                                                        
  3 Wylam, Emily        17 VA                   1:09.93    1:09.59          6  
                  33.92     1:09.59 (35.67)                                                                                                                        
  4 McDonough, Catie    16 NJS                  1:10.91    1:09.75          5  
                  33.90     1:09.75 (35.85)                                                                                                                        
  5 Yurechko, Christin  16 PV                   1:11.07    1:09.79          4  
                  34.01     1:09.79 (35.78)                                                                                                                        
  6 White, Melissa      15 CT                   1:11.49    1:10.70          3  
                  33.86     1:10.70 (36.84)                                                                                                                        
  7 Herrmann, Laura     15 PV                   1:11.48    1:11.61          2  
                  34.02     1:11.61 (37.59)                                                                                                                        
  8 McIntyre, Tina      15 NI                   1:11.19    1:12.59          1  
                  34.92     1:12.59 (37.67)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wylam, Emily              17 VA                   1:09.70    1:09.93        
                  34.49     1:09.93 (35.44)                                                                                                                        
  2 Skelos, Daphne            15 METRO                1:09.93    1:10.37        
                  34.81     1:10.37 (35.56)                                                                                                                        
  3 McDonough, Catie          16 NJS                  1:08.58    1:10.91        
                  34.56     1:10.91 (36.35)                                                                                                                        
  4 Yurechko, Christine       16 PV                   1:11.23    1:11.07        
                  34.37     1:11.07 (36.70)                                                                                                                        
  5 McIntyre, Tina            15 NI                   1:11.03    1:11.19        
                  34.88     1:11.19 (36.31)                                                                                                                        
  6 Cruise, Mallory           16 METRO                1:09.55    1:11.30        
                  34.51     1:11.30 (36.79)                                                                                                                        
  7 Herrmann, Laura           15 PV                   1:11.32    1:11.48        
                  34.60     1:11.48 (36.88)                                                                                                                        
  8 White, Melissa            15 CT                   1:12.11    1:11.49        
                  33.93     1:11.49 (37.56)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russell, Lauren           15 AMS                  1:10.75    1:11.61        
                  33.91     1:11.61 (37.70)                                                                                                                        
 10 Nakazawa, Kelly           15 PV                   1:12.15    1:12.49        
                  35.28     1:12.49 (37.21)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell      15 MA                   1:11.12    1:12.93        
                  35.85     1:12.93 (37.08)                                                                                                                        
 12 Mastascusa, Lea           16 AMS                  1:10.89    1:13.22        
                  35.19     1:13.22 (38.03)                                                                                                                        
 13 Smith, Allie              16 PV                   1:12.01    1:13.43        
                  35.56     1:13.43 (37.87)                                                                                                                        
 14 Robertson-Phillips, Zea   16 MD                   1:10.38    1:13.44        
                  35.83     1:13.44 (37.61)                                                                                                                        
 15 Direnzo, Dana             16 PV                   1:11.62    1:13.56        
                  35.37     1:13.56 (38.19)                                                                                                                        
 16 Carroll, Katie            15 MD                   1:12.02    1:14.10        
                  35.73     1:14.10 (38.37)                                                                                                                        
 17 Singer, Kimberly          16 METRO                1:10.56    1:14.18        
                  36.19     1:14.18 (37.99)                                                                                                                        
 18 Locher, Erica             16 VA                   1:13.82    1:14.63        
                  36.45     1:14.63 (38.18)                                                                                                                        
 19 Hauck, Amanda             15 PV                   1:12.38    1:15.65        
                  35.65     1:15.65 (40.00)                                                                                                                        
 20 Hughes, Tina              15 CT                   1:17.50    1:15.80        
                  37.17     1:15.80 (38.63)                                                                                                                        
 21 Powalski, Laura           15 NI                   1:14.71    1:15.81        
                  36.49     1:15.81 (39.32)                                                                                                                        
 22 Scaduto, Elissa           15 NJS                       NT    1:18.44        
                  36.94     1:18.44 (41.50)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emanual, Ryan       15 METRO                1:04.08    1:02.16          9  
                  30.63     1:02.16 (31.53)                                                                                                                        
  2 Diggs, Keith        15 PV                   1:04.22    1:03.01          7  
                  31.05     1:03.01 (31.96)                                                                                                                        
  3 Jackson, Steve      17 AMS                  1:05.08    1:03.42          5.5
                  30.37     1:03.42 (33.05)                                                                                                                        
  3 McCloskey, Dennen   16 MA                   1:04.26    1:03.42          5.5
                  30.83     1:03.42 (32.59)                                                                                                                        
  5 Kustra, Stephen     15 AMS                  1:04.27    1:03.51          4  
                  31.16     1:03.51 (32.35)                                                                                                                        
  6 Skrabacz, Eric      17 MD                   1:04.54    1:04.89          3  
                  31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)                                                                                                                        
  7 Levine, Ben         16 CT                   1:05.11    1:05.12          2  
                  31.93     1:05.12 (33.19)                                                                                                                        
  8 Kegelman, John      16 VA                   1:04.80    1:05.42          1  
                  31.45     1:05.42 (33.97)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emanual, Ryan             15 METRO                1:00.60    1:04.08        
                  31.99     1:04.08 (32.09)                                                                                                                        
  2 Diggs, Keith              15 PV                   1:05.09    1:04.22        
                  31.57     1:04.22 (32.65)                                                                                                                        
  3 McCloskey, Dennen         16 MA                   1:03.21    1:04.26        
                  31.57     1:04.26 (32.69)                                                                                                                        
  4 Kustra, Stephen           15 AMS                  1:04.74    1:04.27        
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)                                                                                                                        
  5 Skrabacz, Eric            17 MD                   1:06.21    1:04.54        
                  30.93     1:04.54 (33.61)                                                                                                                        
  6 Kegelman, John            16 VA                   1:03.24    1:04.80        
                  31.25     1:04.80 (33.55)                                                                                                                        
  7 Jackson, Steve            17 AMS                  1:03.30    1:05.08        
                  31.51     1:05.08 (33.57)                                                                                                                        
  8 Levine, Ben               16 CT                   1:06.24    1:05.11        
                  31.87     1:05.11 (33.24)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elek, Gregory             15 NJS                       NT    1:05.24        
                  32.13     1:05.24 (33.11)                                                                                                                        
 10 Frantz, Scott             15 PV                   1:06.37    1:05.48        
                  31.47     1:05.48 (34.01)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fortin, William           16 METRO                1:06.23    1:05.63        
                  31.27     1:05.63 (34.36)                                                                                                                        
 12 Humphries, Peter          15 PV                   1:04.70    1:06.03        
                  32.27     1:06.03 (33.76)                                                                                                                        
 13 Ziegler, Trevor           15 MD                   1:05.38    1:06.17        
                  32.07     1:06.17 (34.10)                                                                                                                        
 14 Hellmann, Drew            17 PV                   1:05.40    1:06.25        
                  32.42     1:06.25 (33.83)                                                                                                                        
 15 Bailey, Michael           17 VA                   1:07.47    1:06.63        
                  32.05     1:06.63 (34.58)                                                                                                                        
 16 Marquart, Matt            15 PV                   1:05.66    1:06.66        
                  32.69     1:06.66 (33.97)                                                                                                                        
 17 Mullane, Ryan             15 NJS                  1:06.59    1:07.66        
                  32.69     1:07.66 (34.97)                                                                                                                        
 18 Ferrara, John             16 MA                        NT    1:09.92        
                  32.88     1:09.92 (37.04)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ravettine, Bryeann  12 NJS                    33.07      32.63          9  
  2 Bunster, Kelly      12 METRO                  33.10      33.00          7  
  3 Shull, Kayla        12 AMS                    34.06      33.26          6  
  4 Shiota, Lili        12 METRO                  33.91      33.51          5  
  5 Landers, Shannon    12 PV                     33.87      33.65          4  
  6 Rudolph, Jackie     12 VA                     33.76      33.66          3  
  7 Leddy, Meghan       12 NJS                    34.14      33.76          2  
  8 Harris, Laura       11 MD                     33.86      33.79          1  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ravettine, Bryeanne       12 NJS                    32.75      33.07        
  2 Bunster, Kelly            12 METRO                  33.40      33.10        
  3 Rudolph, Jackie           12 VA                     34.69      33.76        
  4 Harris, Laura             11 MD                     35.02      33.86        
  5 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                     33.90      33.87        
  6 Shiota, Lili              12 METRO                  33.74      33.91        
  7 Shull, Kayla              12 AMS                    34.21      34.06        
  8 Leddy, Meghan             12 NJS                    33.61      34.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guro, Jessica             11 MA                     35.06      34.17        
 10 Bohunicky, Jamie          12 MA                     35.48      34.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Blair               12 MD                     35.57      34.30        
 12 Webb, Blair               12 PV                     34.72      34.33        
 13 Zimmerman, Kelsey         12 VA                     34.36      34.59        
 14 Kucherich, Julia          11 MD                     35.72      34.62        
 15 Kreho, Allison            12 CT                     34.22      34.65        
 15 Kalnins, Dana             12 VA                     33.73      34.65        
 17 Pascal, Melanie           12 CT                     35.48      34.88        
 18 Turner, Emily             12 MD                     34.29      34.91        
 19 Koelle, Addi              12 CT                     34.52      34.96        
 20 Shuba, Andrea             12 AMS                    34.89      35.00        
 21 McCabe, Caroline          12 CT                     35.13      35.12        
 22 Opaska, Anne              12 AMS                    35.37      35.22        
 23 Hurley, Kelsey            12 NJS                    34.71      35.26        
 24 Pollitt, Alena            12 NJS                    35.49      35.30        
 25 Kinsey, Stephanie         12 MA                     35.45      35.44        
 26 Mullican, Lindsay         11 MA                     35.53      35.50        
 27 Soniak, Mackenzie         12 PV                     34.97      35.53        
 28 Schaeffer, Danielle       12 MD                     35.44      35.55        
 29 Spicuzza, Elizabeth       12 VA                     35.84      35.62        
 30 Munroe, Janelle           12 NI                     34.83      35.63        
 31 Taddeo, Marisa            12 METRO                  35.73      35.77        
 32 Niessl, Steffi            12 METRO                  35.23      36.02        
 33 Lang, Susan               12 MA                     35.60      36.06        
 34 Dinwoodie, Sarah          12 NE                        NT      36.16        
 35 Dimond, Mary              12 NI                     35.72      36.40        
 36 Gallant, Kate             12 AD                     36.77      36.55        
 37 Long, Ally                12 MD                     35.81      36.62        
 38 Wei, Victoria             12 AD                     35.38      36.67        
 39 Paris, Toni               12 PV                     35.73      37.17        
 40 Thompson, Bianca          12 PV                     35.64      37.21        
 41 Overton, Katelin          11 CT                     35.88      37.51        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                     31.72      30.28          9  
  2 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                     32.52      31.21          7  
  3 Gong, Wade          12 PV                     32.89      32.05          6  
  4 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                     32.21      32.25          5  
  5 Marstellar, Kevin   12 MD                     32.83      32.43          4  
  6 Fischetti, Brian    12 VA                     32.91      32.92          3  
  7 Wagner, Jack        11 METRO                  33.12      33.16          2  
  8 White, David        12 NJS                    33.76      34.18          1  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, Greg              12 CT                     32.45      31.72        
  2 Siemasko, Brandon         12 MA                     31.54      32.21        
  3 Baumler, Matthew          12 VA                     33.23      32.52        
  4 Marstellar, Kevin         12 MD                     34.32      32.83        
  5 Gong, Wade                12 PV                     33.00      32.89        
  6 Fischetti, Brian          12 VA                     34.16      32.91        
  7 Wagner, Jack              11 METRO                  33.50      33.12        
  8 White, David              12 NJS                    35.50     J33.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deveney, Brendan          12 CT                     29.91     J33.76        
 10 Gregg, Evan               12 VA                     34.25      34.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Azaret, Julian            12 NE                     35.21      34.20        
 12 Harder, Bradley           12 CT                     35.08      34.30        
 13 Rosen, Mike               12 AMS                    35.35      34.45        
 14 Brennan, Austin           12 METRO                  34.43      34.50        
 15 Parker, Courtland         12 NE                     35.23      34.53        
 16 Pead, Daniel              12 VA                     35.30      34.54        
 17 Vanetten, Jacob           12 AD                     35.58      34.66        
 18 Destro, Chuck             12 AMS                    34.91      34.81        
 19 Asaga, Kazu               12 METRO                  34.42      34.91        
 20 McGorry, Raymond          12 NE                     34.94      35.01        
 20 Pysnik, Joey              12 AMS                    35.17      35.01        
 22 Saad, Nour                12 MD                     35.84      35.18        
 23 Sandahl, Matt             12 CT                     35.39      35.23        
 24 Yao, David                12 NJS                    35.64      35.34        
 25 Sakaris, Stephen          12 PV                     34.51      35.37        
 26 Rosen, Zach               12 AMS                    35.40      35.45        
 27 Shen, David               12 PV                     34.91      35.66        
 27 Anthony, Mac              11 VA                     34.67      35.66        
 29 Flach, Michael            12 PV                     35.05      35.87        
 30 Allsopp, Matthew          11 PV                     35.43      35.97        
 31 Demaria, Frankie          11 AD                     35.40      36.26        
 32 Montes DE Oca, Nick       11 VA                     35.82      36.27        
 33 Chang, Adam               12 METRO                  35.82      36.34        
 34 Sangren, Jacob            12 NI                     35.71      36.47        
 35 Jolly, Michael            12 PV                     35.64      36.54        
 36 Feeney, Dan               12 MA                     35.39      36.82        
 37 Stronko, Jake             12 PV                     35.57      37.01        
 38 Daly, Colin               12 CT                     35.37      37.04        
 39 Fletcher, Sean            11 PV                     35.48      37.07        
 40 Erickson, David           12 NI                     36.04      37.11        
 
Event 78S  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 White, David              12 NJS                       NT      33.25        
  2 Deveney, Brendan          12 CT                        NT      33.97        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   4:39.88    4:29.11          9  
                  31.49     1:05.94 (34.45)     1:39.96 (34.02)     2:14.39 (34.43)     2:48.66 (34.27)     3:22.87 (34.21)     3:56.86 (33.99)     4:29.11 (32.25)
  2 Barnes, Allison     14 MD                   4:37.20    4:30.01          7  
                  31.67     1:05.95 (34.28)     1:39.71 (33.76)     2:13.86 (34.15)     2:47.94 (34.08)     3:22.46 (34.52)     3:56.77 (34.31)     4:30.01 (33.24)
  3 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                   4:41.99    4:33.56          6  
                  32.05     1:06.29 (34.24)     1:41.05 (34.76)     2:15.66 (34.61)     2:50.69 (35.03)     3:25.80 (35.11)     4:00.21 (34.41)     4:33.56 (33.35)
  4 Tipton, Emily       13 MD                   4:38.84    4:34.55          5  
                  32.17     1:06.93 (34.76)     1:41.35 (34.42)     2:16.56 (35.21)     2:50.88 (34.32)     3:25.98 (35.10)     4:00.19 (34.21)     4:34.55 (34.36)
  5 Iacouzze, Brittany  14 NJS                  4:40.65    4:34.70          4  
                  31.84     1:06.18 (34.34)     1:40.18 (34.00)     2:15.13 (34.95)     2:49.66 (34.53)     3:25.40 (35.74)     3:59.86 (34.46)     4:34.70 (34.84)
  6 Dyer, Jacy          14 MA                   4:38.54    4:38.71          3  
                  31.86     1:05.92 (34.06)     1:41.28 (35.36)     2:16.34 (35.06)     2:51.73 (35.39)     3:27.29 (35.56)     4:03.73 (36.44)     4:38.71 (34.98)
  7 Ganley, Ellis       13 NE                   4:43.86    4:40.51          2  
                  33.04     1:08.30 (35.26)     1:43.65 (35.35)     2:18.96 (35.31)     2:54.57 (35.61)     3:30.00 (35.43)     4:05.61 (35.61)     4:40.51 (34.90)
  8 Konski, Andrea      14 MA                   4:42.48    4:42.40          1  
                  32.86     1:08.02 (35.16)     1:42.96 (34.94)     2:19.10 (36.14)     2:54.73 (35.63)     3:30.97 (36.24)     4:06.53 (35.56)     4:42.40 (35.87)
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Allison           14 MD                   4:29.41    4:37.20        
                  31.88     1:06.05 (34.17)     1:41.19 (35.14)     2:16.30 (35.11)     2:51.77 (35.47)     3:27.10 (35.33)     4:02.50 (35.40)     4:37.20 (34.70)
  2 Dyer, Jacy                14 MA                   4:39.50    4:38.54        
                  32.67     1:08.38 (35.71)     1:44.17 (35.79)     2:19.72 (35.55)     2:54.81 (35.09)     3:30.14 (35.33)     4:05.10 (34.96)     4:38.54 (33.44)
  3 Tipton, Emily             13 MD                   4:35.54    4:38.84        
                  32.44     1:07.09 (34.65)     1:42.60 (35.51)     2:18.28 (35.68)     2:54.01 (35.73)     3:29.23 (35.22)     4:04.49 (35.26)     4:38.84 (34.35)
  4 Ritter, Lauren            14 PV                   4:35.73    4:39.88        
                  33.31     1:08.94 (35.63)     1:45.94 (37.00)     2:22.13 (36.19)     2:55.88 (33.75)     3:30.60 (34.72)     4:06.06 (35.46)     4:39.88 (33.82)
  5 Iacouzze, Brittany        14 NJS                  4:37.03    4:40.65        
                  32.84     1:06.76 (33.92)     1:42.46 (35.70)     2:17.65 (35.19)     2:53.52 (35.87)     3:29.11 (35.59)     4:05.61 (36.50)     4:40.65 (35.04)
  6 Chapmon, Tara             14 VA                   4:37.63    4:41.99        
                  34.02     1:09.94 (35.92)     1:47.10 (37.16)     2:23.03 (35.93)     2:58.10 (35.07)     3:32.86 (34.76)     4:07.50 (34.64)     4:41.99 (34.49)
  7 Konski, Andrea            14 MA                   4:40.25    4:42.48        
                  33.29     1:09.03 (35.74)     1:44.83 (35.80)     2:20.90 (36.07)     2:56.42 (35.52)     3:31.99 (35.57)     4:07.87 (35.88)     4:42.48 (34.61)
  8 Ganley, Ellis             13 NE                   4:40.63    4:43.86        
                  33.86     1:09.76 (35.90)     1:45.74 (35.98)     2:21.33 (35.59)     2:56.85 (35.52)     3:32.52 (35.67)     4:08.66 (36.14)     4:43.86 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sisco, Gillian            14 VA                   4:41.43    4:44.99        
                  33.13     1:08.53 (35.40)     1:44.85 (36.32)     2:20.67 (35.82)     2:57.12 (36.45)     3:32.86 (35.74)     4:09.70 (36.84)     4:44.99 (35.29)
 10 Brodt, Chrstina           14 METRO                4:38.19    4:47.34        
                  32.27     1:07.67 (35.40)     1:43.54 (35.87)     2:20.04 (36.50)     2:56.26 (36.22)     3:33.34 (37.08)     4:10.35 (37.01)     4:47.34 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kraus, Kori               13 MA                   4:46.47    4:47.50        
                  32.99     1:08.70 (35.71)     1:45.50 (36.80)     2:22.13 (36.63)     2:59.32 (37.19)     3:36.23 (36.91)     4:12.30 (36.07)     4:47.50 (35.20)
 12 Daly, Jenna               13 METRO                4:50.13    4:48.30        
                  32.31     1:08.32 (36.01)     1:44.59 (36.27)     2:21.32 (36.73)     2:57.79 (36.47)     3:35.18 (37.39)     4:11.77 (36.59)     4:48.30 (36.53)
 13 Kranz, Lauren             13 PV                   4:51.83    4:48.63        
                  32.79     1:09.31 (36.52)     1:46.27 (36.96)     2:23.93 (37.66)     3:00.29 (36.36)     3:36.76 (36.47)     4:12.75 (35.99)     4:48.63 (35.88)
 14 Fittin, Annie             14 NJS                  4:37.62    4:48.93        
                  32.59     1:07.62 (35.03)     1:44.78 (37.16)     2:21.13 (36.35)     2:58.98 (37.85)     3:35.87 (36.89)     4:13.30 (37.43)     4:48.93 (35.63)
 15 Hand, Alyssa              13 MA                   4:45.70    4:49.25        
                  33.73     1:10.27 (36.54)     1:46.86 (36.59)     2:23.96 (37.10)     3:00.36 (36.40)     3:37.23 (36.87)     4:13.72 (36.49)     4:49.25 (35.53)
 16 Guntner, Lauren           14 MD                   4:48.57    4:49.43        
                  33.33     1:09.94 (36.61)     1:46.28 (36.34)     2:23.58 (37.30)     2:59.78 (36.20)     3:37.14 (37.36)     4:13.39 (36.25)     4:49.43 (36.04)
 17 Burns, Ashley             13 AD                   4:51.38    4:49.50        
                  32.78     1:08.76 (35.98)     1:45.50 (36.74)     2:22.99 (37.49)     3:00.18 (37.19)     3:37.29 (37.11)     4:13.88 (36.59)     4:49.50 (35.62)
 18 Swiger, Lynn              14 PV                   4:48.06    4:50.10        
                  32.98     1:09.32 (36.34)     1:45.39 (36.07)     2:22.57 (37.18)     2:59.03 (36.46)     3:36.49 (37.46)     4:13.57 (37.08)     4:50.10 (36.53)
 19 Dimaria, Christina        14 NJS                  4:49.32    4:50.34        
                  32.74     1:08.11 (35.37)     1:44.87 (36.76)     2:21.66 (36.79)     2:59.27 (37.61)     3:36.75 (37.48)     4:14.41 (37.66)     4:50.34 (35.93)
 20 Barry, Galen              13 MA                   4:52.64    4:50.60        
                  34.78     1:11.16 (36.38)     1:48.17 (37.01)     2:24.47 (36.30)     3:01.54 (37.07)     3:38.07 (36.53)     4:15.45 (37.38)     4:50.60 (35.15)
 21 Radcliffe, Brittany       13 MD                   4:50.20    4:50.71        
                  32.19     1:08.79 (36.60)     1:46.25 (37.46)     2:23.79 (37.54)     3:00.16 (36.37)     3:38.05 (37.89)     4:14.32 (36.27)     4:50.71 (36.39)
 22 Hock, Stephanie           14 MD                   4:49.21    4:50.99        
                  31.92     1:07.16 (35.24)     1:44.05 (36.89)     2:21.45 (37.40)     2:59.28 (37.83)     3:37.44 (38.16)     4:15.66 (38.22)     4:50.99 (35.33)
 23 Jamerson, Melissa         14 VA                   4:48.60    4:51.28        
                  32.84     1:08.77 (35.93)     1:45.86 (37.09)     2:23.14 (37.28)     3:00.16 (37.02)     3:37.30 (37.14)     4:14.88 (37.58)     4:51.28 (36.40)
 24 O'Connor, Rose            13 NJS                  4:48.92    4:51.70        
                  33.00     1:08.88 (35.88)     1:45.98 (37.10)     2:22.60 (36.62)     3:00.01 (37.41)     3:37.60 (37.59)     4:15.38 (37.78)     4:51.70 (36.32)
 25 Leguyader, Clare          14 METRO                4:47.51    4:51.84        
                  32.58     1:09.31 (36.73)     1:46.41 (37.10)     2:23.95 (37.54)     3:01.12 (37.17)     3:38.94 (37.82)     4:15.44 (36.50)     4:51.84 (36.40)
 26 Larcom, Courtney          14 NJS                  4:51.05    4:52.59        
                  32.93     1:08.85 (35.92)     1:46.04 (37.19)     2:23.55 (37.51)     3:00.70 (37.15)     3:37.73 (37.03)     4:15.81 (38.08)     4:52.59 (36.78)
 27 Parisi, Lauren            13 METRO                4:41.50    4:52.70        
                  33.42     1:10.22 (36.80)     1:48.16 (37.94)     2:25.32 (37.16)     3:03.10 (37.78)     3:40.46 (37.36)     4:18.12 (37.66)     4:52.70 (34.58)
 28 King, Amanda              13 NJS                  4:44.94    4:53.02        
                  33.62     1:10.47 (36.85)     1:47.05 (36.58)     2:24.70 (37.65)     3:01.76 (37.06)     3:39.40 (37.64)     4:16.43 (37.03)     4:53.02 (36.59)
 29 Stevenson, Sarah          14 VA                   4:50.69    4:53.16        
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)     1:47.05 (36.94)     2:24.33 (37.28)     3:01.54 (37.21)     3:39.59 (38.05)     4:16.93 (37.34)     4:53.16 (36.23)
 30 Alejandro, Tricia         13 METRO                4:44.39    4:53.40        
                  32.97     1:08.98 (36.01)     1:46.04 (37.06)     2:24.02 (37.98)     3:01.37 (37.35)     3:39.52 (38.15)     4:16.54 (37.02)     4:53.40 (36.86)
 31 Marsilii, Caitlin         13 PV                   4:49.94    4:53.63        
                  32.08     1:07.85 (35.77)     1:45.77 (37.92)     2:23.47 (37.70)     3:01.31 (37.84)     3:38.99 (37.68)     4:17.06 (38.07)     4:53.63 (36.57)
 32 North, Kelli              14 VA                   4:51.40    4:54.22        
                  33.44     1:09.88 (36.44)     1:47.26 (37.38)     2:24.78 (37.52)     3:02.69 (37.91)     3:40.14 (37.45)     4:17.93 (37.79)     4:54.22 (36.29)
 33 Fleming, Genevieve        14 NJS                  4:47.45    4:54.23        
                  34.84     1:11.99 (37.15)     1:49.96 (37.97)     2:27.40 (37.44)     3:04.45 (37.05)     3:41.69 (37.24)     4:18.62 (36.93)     4:54.23 (35.61)
 34 Cooley, Kiersten          14 MA                   4:49.90    4:54.58        
                  33.25     1:09.68 (36.43)     1:46.88 (37.20)     2:24.59 (37.71)     3:02.44 (37.85)     3:40.29 (37.85)     4:17.95 (37.66)     4:54.58 (36.63)
 35 Viverette, Maria          14 AMS                  4:50.19    4:55.27        
                  33.02     1:09.03 (36.01)     1:46.87 (37.84)     2:24.55 (37.68)     3:02.53 (37.98)     3:40.37 (37.84)     4:18.57 (38.20)     4:55.27 (36.70)
 36 Werner, Morgan            13 NI                   4:51.10    4:55.33        
                  32.49     1:08.90 (36.41)     1:46.09 (37.19)     2:23.58 (37.49)     3:01.69 (38.11)     3:40.10 (38.41)     4:18.13 (38.03)     4:55.33 (37.20)
 37 Helock, Melissa           13 NJS                  4:52.65    4:55.76        
                  34.08     1:12.09 (38.01)     1:50.08 (37.99)     2:27.96 (37.88)     3:05.56 (37.60)     3:43.07 (37.51)     4:19.95 (36.88)     4:55.76 (35.81)
 38 Barry, Cortney            14 PV                   4:51.03    4:56.17        
                  33.72     1:09.85 (36.13)     1:47.21 (37.36)     2:24.86 (37.65)     3:03.02 (38.16)     3:41.29 (38.27)     4:18.97 (37.68)     4:56.17 (37.20)
 39 Childress, Lauren         14 VA                   4:45.97    4:56.32        
                  33.18     1:09.16 (35.98)     1:46.38 (37.22)     2:24.14 (37.76)     3:02.20 (38.06)     3:40.56 (38.36)     4:19.26 (38.70)     4:56.32 (37.06)
 40 Peterson, Caitlin         13 AD                   4:58.02    4:56.99        
                  33.16     1:10.92 (37.76)     1:48.57 (37.65)     2:26.83 (38.26)     3:04.19 (37.36)     3:42.51 (38.32)     4:19.38 (36.87)     4:56.99 (37.61)
 41 Shanks, Lisa              13 VA                   4:52.44    4:58.30        
                  34.63     1:12.77 (38.14)     1:50.91 (38.14)     2:28.76 (37.85)     3:06.92 (38.16)     3:44.68 (37.76)     4:22.58 (37.90)     4:58.30 (35.72)
 42 Cohan, Elizabeth          13 CT                   4:57.38    4:58.62        
                  34.53     1:11.79 (37.26)     1:49.83 (38.04)     2:27.24 (37.41)     3:05.57 (38.33)     3:43.89 (38.32)     4:21.93 (38.04)     4:58.62 (36.69)
 43 Hennessey, Megan          13 AMS                  4:51.27    4:58.84        
                  33.38     1:10.72 (37.34)     1:49.06 (38.34)     2:27.30 (38.24)     3:05.86 (38.56)     3:43.89 (38.03)     4:22.90 (39.01)     4:58.84 (35.94)
 44 Glasser, Rachel           14 PV                   4:51.93    4:59.24        
                  33.79     1:10.99 (37.20)     1:49.61 (38.62)     2:28.17 (38.56)     3:06.42 (38.25)     3:45.37 (38.95)     4:22.99 (37.62)     4:59.24 (36.25)
 45 Giza, Rachel              14 NI                   5:02.12    5:04.32        
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)     1:49.21 (38.09)     2:28.09 (38.88)     3:07.11 (39.02)     3:46.81 (39.70)     4:25.98 (39.17)     5:04.32 (38.34)
 46 McGorry, Meggie           14 CT                   4:58.29    5:05.65        
                  33.83     1:11.73 (37.90)     1:51.00 (39.27)     2:29.75 (38.75)     3:09.69 (39.94)     3:48.69 (39.00)     4:27.73 (39.04)     5:05.65 (37.92)
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weik, Cody          14 MA                   4:15.72    4:11.01          9  
                  27.38       57.12 (29.74)     1:28.13 (31.01)     1:59.91 (31.78)     2:32.63 (32.72)     3:05.39 (32.76)     3:38.73 (33.34)     4:11.01 (32.28)
  2 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  4:18.21    4:17.66          7  
                  29.97     1:01.91 (31.94)     1:35.12 (33.21)     2:08.34 (33.22)     2:41.56 (33.22)     3:14.43 (32.87)     3:46.94 (32.51)     4:17.66 (30.72)
  3 Hinrichsen, Philli  14 PV                   4:24.19    4:18.88          6  
                  30.20     1:02.24 (32.04)     1:35.24 (33.00)     2:08.57 (33.33)     2:41.50 (32.93)     3:14.63 (33.13)     3:47.53 (32.90)     4:18.88 (31.35)
  4 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   4:21.15    4:19.12          5  
                  29.82     1:02.09 (32.27)     1:34.49 (32.40)     2:07.14 (32.65)     2:40.25 (33.11)     3:13.19 (32.94)     3:46.43 (33.24)     4:19.12 (32.69)
  5 Brown, Gaites       13 VA                   4:26.65    4:24.67          4  
                  29.71     1:02.61 (32.90)     1:34.99 (32.38)     2:09.00 (34.01)     2:42.20 (33.20)     3:16.89 (34.69)     3:50.97 (34.08)     4:24.67 (33.70)
  6 Ryan, Jamie         14 MA                   4:27.51    4:25.89          3  
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)     1:36.81 (33.82)     2:10.77 (33.96)     2:45.31 (34.54)     3:19.59 (34.28)     3:54.01 (34.42)     4:25.89 (31.88)
  7 Sakell, Nick        14 MD                   4:28.11    4:26.96          2  
                  30.86     1:03.95 (33.09)     1:38.01 (34.06)     2:11.92 (33.91)     2:46.13 (34.21)     3:20.12 (33.99)     3:54.12 (34.00)     4:26.96 (32.84)
  8 Robertson-Phillips  14 MD                   4:28.05    4:27.58          1  
                  30.22     1:03.56 (33.34)     1:36.97 (33.41)     2:11.49 (34.52)     2:45.25 (33.76)     3:19.97 (34.72)     3:53.98 (34.01)     4:27.58 (33.60)
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weik, Cody                14 MA                   4:12.63    4:15.72        
                  27.98       58.46 (30.48)     1:30.49 (32.03)     2:03.11 (32.62)     2:36.71 (33.60)     3:10.18 (33.47)     3:43.36 (33.18)     4:15.72 (32.36)
  2 Park, Peter               13 NJS                  4:17.52    4:18.21        
                  29.52     1:01.15 (31.63)     1:33.75 (32.60)     2:06.60 (32.85)     2:39.82 (33.22)     3:13.32 (33.50)     3:46.56 (33.24)     4:18.21 (31.65)
  3 Spath, Kevin              14 MD                   4:22.69    4:21.15        
                  30.26     1:02.29 (32.03)     1:35.48 (33.19)     2:08.50 (33.02)     2:42.15 (33.65)     3:15.45 (33.30)     3:49.18 (33.73)     4:21.15 (31.97)
  4 Hinrichsen, Phillip       14 PV                   4:21.70    4:24.19        
                  29.88     1:02.10 (32.22)     1:35.62 (33.52)     2:09.78 (34.16)     2:43.73 (33.95)     3:17.56 (33.83)     3:51.59 (34.03)     4:24.19 (32.60)
  5 Brown, Gaites             13 VA                   4:20.98    4:26.65        
                  30.31     1:02.78 (32.47)     1:35.28 (32.50)     2:08.63 (33.35)     2:43.17 (34.54)     3:18.37 (35.20)     3:52.92 (34.55)     4:26.65 (33.73)
  6 Ryan, Jamie               14 MA                   4:34.89    4:27.51        
                  30.17     1:03.14 (32.97)     1:38.06 (34.92)     2:12.44 (34.38)     2:47.33 (34.89)     3:22.00 (34.67)     3:56.14 (34.14)     4:27.51 (31.37)
  7 Robertson-Phillips, Zach  14 MD                   4:31.92    4:28.05        
                  30.86     1:04.22 (33.36)     1:38.47 (34.25)     2:12.31 (33.84)     2:46.56 (34.25)     3:20.40 (33.84)     3:54.89 (34.49)     4:28.05 (33.16)
  8 Sakell, Nick              14 MD                   4:25.41    4:28.11        
                  30.91     1:04.20 (33.29)     1:38.97 (34.77)     2:13.20 (34.23)     2:47.78 (34.58)     3:21.61 (33.83)     3:55.55 (33.94)     4:28.11 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Austin           13 VA                   4:29.38    4:28.68        
                  31.00     1:04.10 (33.10)     1:38.04 (33.94)     2:12.06 (34.02)     2:46.42 (34.36)     3:20.72 (34.30)     3:55.31 (34.59)     4:28.68 (33.37)
 10 Latimer, Kevin            14 VA                   4:32.72    4:28.92        
                  30.87     1:04.44 (33.57)     1:37.94 (33.50)     2:12.26 (34.32)     2:46.13 (33.87)     3:20.84 (34.71)     3:55.13 (34.29)     4:28.92 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Galan, Peter              14 MD                   4:26.47    4:28.94        
                  30.38     1:03.99 (33.61)     1:38.30 (34.31)     2:12.80 (34.50)     2:47.54 (34.74)     3:22.76 (35.22)     3:56.59 (33.83)     4:28.94 (32.35)
 12 Tseng, Joseph             14 NJS                  4:32.41    4:29.40        
                  29.77     1:03.22 (33.45)     1:36.87 (33.65)     2:11.64 (34.77)     2:45.96 (34.32)     3:21.69 (35.73)     3:55.96 (34.27)     4:29.40 (33.44)
 13 Smith, Alex               13 MD                   4:34.47    4:29.67        
                  32.79     1:07.16 (34.37)     1:41.51 (34.35)     2:15.78 (34.27)     2:49.74 (33.96)     3:23.81 (34.07)     3:57.38 (33.57)     4:29.67 (32.29)
 14 Gannett, Paul             14 MD                   4:36.19    4:29.77        
                  31.13     1:05.44 (34.31)     1:39.60 (34.16)     2:14.44 (34.84)     2:48.55 (34.11)     3:23.18 (34.63)     3:57.13 (33.95)     4:29.77 (32.64)
 15 Smith, Tucker             13 VA                   4:37.11    4:31.91        
                  30.57     1:03.24 (32.67)     1:39.34 (36.10)     2:13.96 (34.62)     2:48.95 (34.99)     3:24.11 (35.16)     3:59.14 (35.03)     4:31.91 (32.77)
 16 Hansen, Tom               13 NJS                  4:31.98    4:32.51        
                  32.25     1:06.33 (34.08)     1:41.06 (34.73)     2:15.62 (34.56)     2:49.95 (34.33)     3:24.91 (34.96)     3:59.42 (34.51)     4:32.51 (33.09)
 17 Rozick, Dan               14 MA                   4:32.65    4:32.64        
                  31.12     1:06.22 (35.10)     1:40.70 (34.48)     2:15.68 (34.98)     2:50.33 (34.65)     3:25.34 (35.01)     3:59.27 (33.93)     4:32.64 (33.37)
 18 Loccisano, Steven         14 VA                   4:33.68    4:33.45        
                  31.01     1:05.12 (34.11)     1:40.72 (35.60)     2:16.55 (35.83)     2:51.79 (35.24)     3:27.18 (35.39)     4:02.15 (34.97)     4:33.45 (31.30)
 19 Finnegan, Christopher     13 METRO                4:36.70    4:33.77        
                  31.54     1:05.67 (34.13)     1:40.86 (35.19)     2:15.19 (34.33)     2:50.21 (35.02)     3:25.29 (35.08)     4:00.21 (34.92)     4:33.77 (33.56)
 20 Eisemann, Daniel          14 NI                   4:30.51    4:33.83        
                  30.32     1:03.65 (33.33)     1:38.42 (34.77)     2:13.29 (34.87)     2:49.11 (35.82)     3:24.17 (35.06)     4:00.09 (35.92)     4:33.83 (33.74)
 21 Field, Parker             14 VA                   4:39.43    4:33.93        
                  30.78     1:04.72 (33.94)     1:39.28 (34.56)     2:14.16 (34.88)     2:49.48 (35.32)     3:25.36 (35.88)     4:00.26 (34.90)     4:33.93 (33.67)
 22 Swallow, Nathan           14 PV                   4:32.29    4:34.05        
                  31.36     1:04.84 (33.48)     1:39.72 (34.88)     2:14.81 (35.09)     2:50.08 (35.27)     3:25.32 (35.24)     4:01.09 (35.77)     4:34.05 (32.96)
 23 Hullings, Brandon         13 NJS                  4:31.51    4:34.56        
                  31.44     1:05.76 (34.32)     1:40.04 (34.28)     2:15.11 (35.07)     2:50.27 (35.16)     3:26.01 (35.74)     3:59.80 (33.79)     4:34.56 (34.76)
 24 Gloeckler, Larry          14 AD                   4:39.24    4:34.79        
                  31.68     1:05.76 (34.08)     1:41.34 (35.58)     2:16.13 (34.79)     2:51.64 (35.51)     3:26.54 (34.90)     4:01.82 (35.28)     4:34.79 (32.97)
 24 Deal, Fred                14 MA                   4:37.80    4:34.79        
                  30.06     1:03.48 (33.42)     1:37.41 (33.93)     2:12.58 (35.17)     2:47.35 (34.77)     3:23.21 (35.86)     3:59.03 (35.82)     4:34.79 (35.76)
 26 Frawley III, Robert       14 METRO                4:35.01    4:35.15        
                  30.12     1:04.78 (34.66)     1:39.54 (34.76)     2:15.03 (35.49)     2:49.80 (34.77)     3:24.90 (35.10)     4:01.09 (36.19)     4:35.15 (34.06)
 27 Chu, Marco                13 NE                   4:33.61    4:35.47        
                  31.78     1:06.10 (34.32)     1:41.47 (35.37)     2:17.01 (35.54)     2:51.62 (34.61)     3:26.45 (34.83)     4:01.54 (35.09)     4:35.47 (33.93)
 28 Considine, Aidan          13 MD                   4:35.84    4:35.64        
                  30.45     1:04.53 (34.08)     1:39.35 (34.82)     2:15.05 (35.70)     2:50.06 (35.01)     3:25.94 (35.88)     4:01.25 (35.31)     4:35.64 (34.39)
 29 Russell, Bryan            14 VA                   4:31.56    4:35.76        
                  30.55     1:04.76 (34.21)     1:39.47 (34.71)     2:15.03 (35.56)     2:50.30 (35.27)     3:25.98 (35.68)     4:01.36 (35.38)     4:35.76 (34.40)
 30 Arciszewski, Arthur       13 MA                   4:30.85    4:36.64        
                  30.97     1:05.05 (34.08)     1:39.83 (34.78)     2:15.45 (35.62)     2:50.31 (34.86)     3:25.99 (35.68)     4:01.40 (35.41)     4:36.64 (35.24)
 31 Berger, Christoph         13 VA                   4:37.30    4:38.15        
                  31.91     1:06.94 (35.03)     1:41.62 (34.68)     2:17.47 (35.85)     2:52.70 (35.23)     3:28.49 (35.79)     4:03.77 (35.28)     4:38.15 (34.38)
 32 O'Neill, Thomas           13 METRO                4:38.07    4:38.55        
                  31.11     1:05.93 (34.82)     1:42.09 (36.16)     2:17.88 (35.79)     2:54.16 (36.28)     3:29.88 (35.72)     4:04.93 (35.05)     4:38.55 (33.62)
 33 Rathbun, Patrick          14 NJS                  4:32.93    4:38.69        
                  30.66     1:04.60 (33.94)     1:40.10 (35.50)     2:16.16 (36.06)     2:52.94 (36.78)     3:29.15 (36.21)     4:04.60 (35.45)     4:38.69 (34.09)
 34 Lynn, Ryan                13 MA                   4:38.66    4:38.78        
                  31.03     1:05.84 (34.81)     1:41.76 (35.92)     2:18.00 (36.24)     2:53.66 (35.66)     3:29.81 (36.15)     4:04.80 (34.99)     4:38.78 (33.98)
 35 Kurtysh, Gene             14 AMS                  4:28.11    4:39.18        
                  30.55     1:04.45 (33.90)     1:39.45 (35.00)     2:15.37 (35.92)     2:50.97 (35.60)     3:27.00 (36.03)     4:03.28 (36.28)     4:39.18 (35.90)
 36 Allen, Michael            14 PV                   4:38.51    4:39.34        
                  31.65     1:06.04 (34.39)     1:42.14 (36.10)     2:18.12 (35.98)     2:54.07 (35.95)     3:30.39 (36.32)     4:06.35 (35.96)     4:39.34 (32.99)
 37 Dinger, Sam               14 MA                   4:35.58    4:39.61        
                  31.52     1:05.89 (34.37)     1:41.09 (35.20)     2:15.98 (34.89)     2:52.31 (36.33)     3:28.18 (35.87)     4:04.79 (36.61)     4:39.61 (34.82)
 38 Martinez, Travis          14 NI                   4:28.72    4:40.09        
                  30.22     1:04.11 (33.89)     1:38.50 (34.39)     2:15.00 (36.50)     2:49.59 (34.59)     3:26.98 (37.39)     4:04.18 (37.20)     4:40.09 (35.91)
 39 Moyer, Tommy              13 VA                   4:36.95    4:42.36        
                  32.23     1:07.65 (35.42)     1:43.87 (36.22)     2:19.85 (35.98)     2:55.46 (35.61)     3:31.71 (36.25)     4:07.74 (36.03)     4:42.36 (34.62)
 40 Bowman, Brent             14 AMS                  4:39.55    4:42.68        
                  32.00     1:07.05 (35.05)     1:42.74 (35.69)     2:18.56 (35.82)     2:55.52 (36.96)     3:31.93 (36.41)     4:08.55 (36.62)     4:42.68 (34.13)
 41 Squires, Harry            14 NJS                  4:37.74    4:43.63        
                  32.43     1:08.00 (35.57)     1:45.28 (37.28)     2:21.74 (36.46)     2:57.82 (36.08)     3:33.60 (35.78)     4:09.61 (36.01)     4:43.63 (34.02)
 42 Soley, Joe                14 NJS                  4:37.25    4:43.86        
                  31.60     1:06.12 (34.52)     1:42.55 (36.43)     2:19.39 (36.84)     2:56.90 (37.51)     3:33.57 (36.67)     4:10.92 (37.35)     4:43.86 (32.94)
 43 Stafford, Jon             14 VA                   4:37.22    4:43.90        
                  32.25     1:07.12 (34.87)     1:42.65 (35.53)     2:18.65 (36.00)     2:54.66 (36.01)     3:31.79 (37.13)     4:08.11 (36.32)     4:43.90 (35.79)
 44 Yate, Jasper              14 METRO                4:35.89    4:44.22        
                  31.25     1:05.04 (33.79)     1:40.61 (35.57)     2:16.57 (35.96)     2:53.57 (37.00)     3:30.09 (36.52)     4:07.97 (37.88)     4:44.22 (36.25)
 45 Moorby, Scott             14 MA                   4:38.00    4:44.45        
                  32.80     1:08.42 (35.62)     1:45.60 (37.18)     2:22.31 (36.71)     2:58.34 (36.03)     3:34.66 (36.32)     4:10.17 (35.51)     4:44.45 (34.28)
 46 Siemasko, Rob             14 MA                   4:39.60    4:52.13        
                  32.04     1:08.86 (36.82)     1:46.33 (37.47)     2:24.62 (38.29)     3:01.98 (37.36)     3:39.36 (37.38)     4:16.44 (37.08)     4:52.13 (35.69)
 47 Gaston, Jimmy             13 CT                   4:53.94    4:53.86        
                  32.41     1:08.83 (36.42)     1:46.23 (37.40)     2:23.98 (37.75)     3:01.78 (37.80)     3:39.15 (37.37)     4:16.82 (37.67)     4:53.86 (37.04)
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   4:38.51    4:32.77          9  
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:39.24 (34.08)     2:13.72 (34.48)     2:48.89 (35.17)     3:22.83 (33.94)     3:57.99 (35.16)     4:32.77 (34.78)
  2 Dimond, Tracy       15 MA                   4:38.58    4:34.54          7  
                  31.67     1:05.88 (34.21)     1:40.35 (34.47)     2:15.34 (34.99)     2:49.82 (34.48)     3:24.95 (35.13)     4:00.07 (35.12)     4:34.54 (34.47)
  3 Saad, Jaqueline     15 METRO                4:34.61    4:35.80          6  
                  31.83     1:05.93 (34.10)     1:40.75 (34.82)     2:16.07 (35.32)     2:51.44 (35.37)     3:27.00 (35.56)     4:02.37 (35.37)     4:35.80 (33.43)
  4 Gannon, Amanda      17 AMS                  4:40.19    4:35.92          5  
                  32.03     1:06.36 (34.33)     1:41.71 (35.35)     2:16.76 (35.05)     2:52.22 (35.46)     3:27.16 (34.94)     4:02.35 (35.19)     4:35.92 (33.57)
  5 Ahern, Taryn        17 METRO                4:41.65    4:38.06          4  
                  31.34     1:05.79 (34.45)     1:40.37 (34.58)     2:16.05 (35.68)     2:51.48 (35.43)     3:27.72 (36.24)     4:03.23 (35.51)     4:38.06 (34.83)
  6 Smith, Allie        16 PV                   4:42.03    4:38.94          3  
                  31.69     1:06.38 (34.69)     1:41.74 (35.36)     2:17.40 (35.66)     2:53.43 (36.03)     3:29.18 (35.75)     4:04.74 (35.56)     4:38.94 (34.20)
  7 Schneehagen, Jill   16 MD                   4:39.73    4:40.19          2  
                  32.01     1:06.20 (34.19)     1:41.55 (35.35)     2:16.39 (34.84)     2:52.49 (36.10)     3:28.32 (35.83)     4:04.75 (36.43)     4:40.19 (35.44)
  8 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   4:39.83    4:42.19          1  
                  32.52     1:07.88 (35.36)     1:43.08 (35.20)     2:19.33 (36.25)     2:54.76 (35.43)     3:31.52 (36.76)     4:07.05 (35.53)     4:42.19 (35.14)
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saad, Jaqueline           15 METRO                4:30.25    4:34.61        
                  32.01     1:06.27 (34.26)     1:41.40 (35.13)     2:16.18 (34.78)     2:51.41 (35.23)     3:26.25 (34.84)     4:01.47 (35.22)     4:34.61 (33.14)
  2 Psaris, Leigh             15 PV                   4:38.32    4:38.51        
                  31.86     1:05.99 (34.13)     1:42.23 (36.24)     2:17.43 (35.20)     2:53.15 (35.72)     3:28.43 (35.28)     4:04.48 (36.05)     4:38.51 (34.03)
  3 Dimond, Tracy             15 MA                   4:35.80    4:38.58        
                  31.65     1:06.06 (34.41)     1:41.31 (35.25)     2:16.82 (35.51)     2:52.53 (35.71)     3:28.14 (35.61)     4:04.23 (36.09)     4:38.58 (34.35)
  4 Schneehagen, Jill         16 MD                   4:36.15    4:39.73        
                  33.19     1:08.28 (35.09)     1:43.78 (35.50)     2:18.86 (35.08)     2:54.07 (35.21)     3:29.53 (35.46)     4:05.59 (36.06)     4:39.73 (34.14)
  5 Ream, Alanna              16 PV                   4:38.43    4:39.83        
                  33.04     1:06.80 (33.76)     1:42.59 (35.79)     2:17.82 (35.23)     2:54.32 (36.50)     3:29.62 (35.30)     4:06.04 (36.42)     4:39.83 (33.79)
  6 Gannon, Amanda            17 AMS                  4:36.74    4:40.19        
                  32.52     1:06.77 (34.25)     1:42.70 (35.93)     2:18.10 (35.40)     2:54.31 (36.21)     3:29.54 (35.23)     4:05.58 (36.04)     4:40.19 (34.61)
  7 Ahern, Taryn              17 METRO                4:38.66    4:41.65        
                  32.39     1:07.06 (34.67)     1:42.56 (35.50)     2:18.25 (35.69)     2:54.50 (36.25)     3:30.98 (36.48)     4:06.39 (35.41)     4:41.65 (35.26)
  8 Smith, Allie              16 PV                   4:44.00    4:42.03        
                  32.37     1:08.19 (35.82)     1:44.03 (35.84)     2:20.37 (36.34)     2:56.30 (35.93)     3:32.71 (36.41)     4:08.07 (35.36)     4:42.03 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh-Thomas, Jenell      15 MA                   4:39.31    4:42.36        
                  31.74     1:06.10 (34.36)     1:42.10 (36.00)     2:17.73 (35.63)     2:54.64 (36.91)     3:30.51 (35.87)     4:07.13 (36.62)     4:42.36 (35.23)
 10 Case, Kimberly            15 PV                   4:41.71    4:42.69        
                  31.51     1:06.21 (34.70)     1:41.65 (35.44)     2:18.05 (36.40)     2:54.14 (36.09)     3:30.87 (36.73)     4:07.21 (36.34)     4:42.69 (35.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hubbard, Katrina          17 MD                   4:46.24    4:42.72        
                  33.80     1:08.68 (34.88)     1:44.20 (35.52)     2:19.37 (35.17)     2:55.65 (36.28)     3:31.16 (35.51)     4:07.34 (36.18)     4:42.72 (35.38)
 12 Feibel, Gabriela          15 NJS                  4:38.50    4:42.85        
                  33.20     1:08.35 (35.15)     1:43.86 (35.51)     2:20.15 (36.29)     2:56.03 (35.88)     3:32.41 (36.38)     4:08.03 (35.62)     4:42.85 (34.82)
 13 Smith, Rachel             15 VA                   4:41.04    4:42.97        
                  33.79     1:09.37 (35.58)     1:44.42 (35.05)     2:20.64 (36.22)     2:56.02 (35.38)     3:32.41 (36.39)     4:08.07 (35.66)     4:42.97 (34.90)
 14 Walsh, Blake              16 NJS                  4:39.99    4:43.70        
                  32.80     1:07.42 (34.62)     1:43.75 (36.33)     2:19.02 (35.27)     2:55.69 (36.67)     3:31.59 (35.90)     4:08.57 (36.98)     4:43.70 (35.13)
 15 Branson, Christina        15 MA                   4:42.20    4:44.25        
                  33.36     1:09.22 (35.86)     1:44.68 (35.46)     2:20.86 (36.18)     2:56.26 (35.40)     3:32.61 (36.35)     4:08.40 (35.79)     4:44.25 (35.85)
 16 McCaffrey, Kacey          15 MA                   4:45.00    4:44.34        
                  31.95     1:06.64 (34.69)     1:42.76 (36.12)     2:19.50 (36.74)     2:55.71 (36.21)     3:31.82 (36.11)     4:08.65 (36.83)     4:44.34 (35.69)
 17 Skelos, Daphne            15 METRO                4:45.10    4:44.36        
                  32.77     1:08.44 (35.67)     1:44.92 (36.48)     2:20.80 (35.88)     2:56.98 (36.18)     3:33.18 (36.20)     4:09.39 (36.21)     4:44.36 (34.97)
 18 Chung, Theresa            16 VA                   4:43.17    4:44.56        
                  33.25     1:08.85 (35.60)     1:44.85 (36.00)     2:20.89 (36.04)     2:57.43 (36.54)     3:33.62 (36.19)     4:10.29 (36.67)     4:44.56 (34.27)
 19 Price, Jennifer           16 AMS                  4:40.36    4:45.03        
                  32.94     1:08.29 (35.35)     1:45.11 (36.82)     2:20.65 (35.54)     2:57.28 (36.63)     3:33.62 (36.34)     4:10.27 (36.65)     4:45.03 (34.76)
 20 McKenna, Clare            15 METRO                4:45.79    4:45.75        
                  32.66     1:07.63 (34.97)     1:44.12 (36.49)     2:20.39 (36.27)     2:56.66 (36.27)     3:33.84 (37.18)     4:10.15 (36.31)     4:45.75 (35.60)
 21 Dwyer, Shannon            15 METRO                4:42.64    4:46.99        
                  32.96     1:07.96 (35.00)     1:44.30 (36.34)     2:20.35 (36.05)     2:57.01 (36.66)     3:33.91 (36.90)     4:10.95 (37.04)     4:46.99 (36.04)
 22 Tolan, Meagan             15 METRO                4:38.86    4:49.08        
                  33.23     1:08.46 (35.23)     1:44.25 (35.79)     2:21.13 (36.88)     2:57.75 (36.62)     3:35.39 (37.64)     4:12.06 (36.67)     4:49.08 (37.02)
 23 Locher, Erica             16 VA                   4:42.53    4:49.14        
                  32.54     1:07.87 (35.33)     1:44.46 (36.59)     2:21.59 (37.13)     2:58.47 (36.88)     3:35.41 (36.94)     4:13.01 (37.60)     4:49.14 (36.13)
 24 Dietrich, Dianna          17 AMS                  4:46.55    4:49.48        
                  33.34     1:09.70 (36.36)     1:45.93 (36.23)     2:23.04 (37.11)     2:59.05 (36.01)     3:36.31 (37.26)     4:12.77 (36.46)     4:49.48 (36.71)
 25 Bowman, Colleen           17 METRO                4:44.56    4:51.13        
                  32.09     1:07.74 (35.65)     1:43.93 (36.19)     2:21.80 (37.87)     2:58.87 (37.07)     3:37.06 (38.19)     4:14.24 (37.18)     4:51.13 (36.89)
 26 Chinni, Laura             15 MD                   4:46.35    4:52.54        
                  32.97     1:09.50 (36.53)     1:46.16 (36.66)     2:23.64 (37.48)     3:00.29 (36.65)     3:37.79 (37.50)     4:15.08 (37.29)     4:52.54 (37.46)
 27 Carroll, Katie            15 MD                   4:46.39    4:53.58        
                  33.73     1:09.02 (35.29)     1:45.84 (36.82)     2:23.34 (37.50)     3:01.13 (37.79)     3:38.62 (37.49)     4:16.46 (37.84)     4:53.58 (37.12)
 28 Sutton, Alicia            16 AMS                  4:44.84    4:54.12        
                  33.67     1:10.25 (36.58)     1:46.98 (36.73)     2:24.05 (37.07)     3:00.96 (36.91)     3:38.79 (37.83)     4:16.62 (37.83)     4:54.12 (37.50)
 29 Stunkard, Mackenzie       17 AMS                  4:45.96    4:57.33        
                  32.70     1:07.89 (35.19)     1:44.70 (36.81)     2:21.62 (36.92)     2:59.81 (38.19)     3:38.17 (38.36)     4:18.26 (40.09)     4:57.33 (39.07)
 30 Sedberry, Brittany        15 MA                   4:45.08    5:00.16        
                  33.38     1:10.18 (36.80)     1:48.44 (38.26)     2:26.51 (38.07)     3:05.28 (38.77)     3:43.94 (38.66)     4:22.18 (38.24)     5:00.16 (37.98)
 31 Hughes, Tina              15 CT                   4:46.13    5:02.91        
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)     1:46.96 (37.36)     2:25.35 (38.39)     3:03.29 (37.94)     3:42.99 (39.70)     4:22.75 (39.76)     5:02.91 (40.16)
 32 Waters, Katie             15 AD                   4:58.10    5:09.34        
                  35.25     1:14.22 (38.97)     1:54.38 (40.16)     2:34.19 (39.81)     3:14.34 (40.15)     3:54.05 (39.71)     4:33.05 (39.00)     5:09.34 (36.29)
 33 Daly, Moireen             15 CT                   5:20.49    5:10.17        
                  34.75     1:14.98 (40.23)     1:54.73 (39.75)     2:35.41 (40.68)     3:14.42 (39.01)     3:55.53 (41.11)     4:33.87 (38.34)     5:10.17 (36.30)
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seery, Robert       17 METRO                4:14.02    4:12.98          9  
                  28.70     1:00.12 (31.42)     1:32.64 (32.52)     2:05.47 (32.83)     2:38.44 (32.97)     3:11.29 (32.85)     3:43.51 (32.22)     4:12.98 (29.47)
  2 Rosa, Larry         16 NJS                  4:16.97    4:13.34          7  
                  29.23     1:00.89 (31.66)     1:32.96 (32.07)     2:06.42 (33.46)     2:38.99 (32.57)     3:11.88 (32.89)     3:43.85 (31.97)     4:13.34 (29.49)
  3 Garrett, Camm       17 VA                   4:16.72    4:15.77          6  
                  29.70     1:01.24 (31.54)     1:34.36 (33.12)     2:06.90 (32.54)     2:39.58 (32.68)     3:11.80 (32.22)     3:44.43 (32.63)     4:15.77 (31.34)
  4 McCorkle, Benjamin  16 PV                   4:16.09    4:15.91          5  
                  29.89     1:01.90 (32.01)     1:34.13 (32.23)     2:07.46 (33.33)     2:39.85 (32.39)     3:12.38 (32.53)     3:44.12 (31.74)     4:15.91 (31.79)
  5 McCloskey, Dennen   16 MA                   4:17.79    4:17.89          4  
                  29.71     1:01.41 (31.70)     1:34.43 (33.02)     2:07.12 (32.69)     2:40.31 (33.19)     3:13.05 (32.74)     3:45.83 (32.78)     4:17.89 (32.06)
  6 Martin, Jared       17 VA                   4:17.87    4:18.22          3  
                  29.41     1:01.50 (32.09)     1:33.64 (32.14)     2:07.26 (33.62)     2:39.61 (32.35)     3:13.41 (33.80)     3:45.61 (32.20)     4:18.22 (32.61)
  7 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   4:14.85    4:18.86          2  
                  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)     1:33.69 (32.54)     2:06.40 (32.71)     2:39.70 (33.30)     3:12.59 (32.89)     3:46.31 (33.72)     4:18.86 (32.55)
  8 Calderon, Dito      16 MD                   4:18.70    4:20.47          1  
                  30.23     1:01.88 (31.65)     1:34.00 (32.12)     2:06.92 (32.92)     2:40.30 (33.38)     3:13.78 (33.48)     3:47.44 (33.66)     4:20.47 (33.03)
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seery, Robert             17 METRO                4:09.46    4:14.02        
                  28.47       59.56 (31.09)     1:31.67 (32.11)     2:04.52 (32.85)     2:37.34 (32.82)     3:10.12 (32.78)     3:42.63 (32.51)     4:14.02 (31.39)
  2 Chartrand, Drew           17 VA                   4:15.89    4:14.85        
                  29.73     1:01.67 (31.94)     1:34.55 (32.88)     2:06.45 (31.90)     2:39.17 (32.72)     3:11.02 (31.85)     3:43.65 (32.63)     4:14.85 (31.20)
  3 McCorkle, Benjamin        16 PV                   4:20.82    4:16.09        
                  29.84     1:01.67 (31.83)     1:34.29 (32.62)     2:07.19 (32.90)     2:39.97 (32.78)     3:11.88 (31.91)     3:44.02 (32.14)     4:16.09 (32.07)
  4 Garrett, Camm             17 VA                   4:17.60    4:16.72        
                  29.69     1:01.24 (31.55)     1:33.77 (32.53)     2:06.11 (32.34)     2:38.71 (32.60)     3:11.41 (32.70)     3:44.79 (33.38)     4:16.72 (31.93)
  5 Rosa, Larry               16 NJS                  4:13.07    4:16.97        
                  29.90     1:02.34 (32.44)     1:35.31 (32.97)     2:08.13 (32.82)     2:40.90 (32.77)     3:13.55 (32.65)     3:45.80 (32.25)     4:16.97 (31.17)
  6 McCloskey, Dennen         16 MA                   4:18.22    4:17.79        
                  29.52     1:02.22 (32.70)     1:34.33 (32.11)     2:06.81 (32.48)     2:39.13 (32.32)     3:12.08 (32.95)     3:44.61 (32.53)     4:17.79 (33.18)
  7 Martin, Jared             17 VA                   4:15.88    4:17.87        
                  29.47     1:01.21 (31.74)     1:33.59 (32.38)     2:06.76 (33.17)     2:39.78 (33.02)     3:13.36 (33.58)     3:46.20 (32.84)     4:17.87 (31.67)
  8 Calderon, Dito            16 MD                   4:23.77    4:18.70        
                  31.05     1:03.79 (32.74)     1:36.26 (32.47)     2:09.21 (32.95)     2:41.26 (32.05)     3:13.81 (32.55)     3:46.33 (32.52)     4:18.70 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Alex                15 MD                   4:21.00    4:19.51        
                  30.40     1:03.35 (32.95)     1:36.02 (32.67)     2:08.96 (32.94)     2:41.53 (32.57)     3:14.55 (33.02)     3:46.82 (32.27)     4:19.51 (32.69)
 10 Koucheravy, Tom           18 PV                   4:19.20    4:19.70        
                  29.38     1:01.10 (31.72)     1:34.17 (33.07)     2:07.02 (32.85)     2:40.35 (33.33)     3:13.67 (33.32)     3:47.30 (33.63)     4:19.70 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Curtis, Matthew           16 NJS                  4:17.96    4:21.32        
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)     1:34.96 (32.67)     2:08.43 (33.47)     2:40.94 (32.51)     3:14.74 (33.80)     3:48.13 (33.39)     4:21.32 (33.19)
 12 Debiase, Joseph           15 AMS                  4:17.38    4:21.41        
                  29.73     1:02.70 (32.97)     1:35.38 (32.68)     2:08.63 (33.25)     2:41.13 (32.50)     3:14.52 (33.39)     3:48.49 (33.97)     4:21.41 (32.92)
 13 Braunreuther, Joe         16 NJS                  4:23.78    4:22.11        
                  29.96     1:02.67 (32.71)     1:35.65 (32.98)     2:09.37 (33.72)     2:42.32 (32.95)     3:16.09 (33.77)     3:49.41 (33.32)     4:22.11 (32.70)
 14 Cirella, PJ               16 NJS                  4:22.08    4:22.15        
                  29.82     1:02.47 (32.65)     1:35.04 (32.57)     2:08.77 (33.73)     2:42.01 (33.24)     3:16.02 (34.01)     3:49.33 (33.31)     4:22.15 (32.82)
 15 Jackson, Steve            17 AMS                  4:19.15    4:22.55        
                  29.48     1:01.86 (32.38)     1:34.84 (32.98)     2:08.20 (33.36)     2:41.40 (33.20)     3:14.92 (33.52)     3:49.03 (34.11)     4:22.55 (33.52)
 16 Hurdle, Brandt            16 VA                   4:20.07    4:23.59        
                  31.73     1:04.86 (33.13)     1:38.30 (33.44)     2:11.19 (32.89)     2:44.82 (33.63)     3:17.86 (33.04)     3:51.48 (33.62)     4:23.59 (32.11)
 17 Diggs, Keith              15 PV                   4:22.29    4:26.42        
                  30.06     1:03.35 (33.29)     1:36.90 (33.55)     2:11.78 (34.88)     2:45.28 (33.50)     3:19.50 (34.22)     3:53.20 (33.70)     4:26.42 (33.22)
 18 Tokarsky, Alex            17 NI                   4:26.04    4:27.17        
                  30.74     1:03.91 (33.17)     1:38.07 (34.16)     2:12.18 (34.11)     2:45.97 (33.79)     3:20.84 (34.87)     3:54.77 (33.93)     4:27.17 (32.40)
 19 Erdley, Alan              16 MA                   4:25.46    4:27.18        
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)     1:36.60 (33.81)     2:10.77 (34.17)     2:44.89 (34.12)     3:19.19 (34.30)     3:53.34 (34.15)     4:27.18 (33.84)
 20 McLean, Matt              15 PV                   4:27.73    4:27.35        
                  30.31     1:03.79 (33.48)     1:38.06 (34.27)     2:12.39 (34.33)     2:46.12 (33.73)     3:20.22 (34.10)     3:54.04 (33.82)     4:27.35 (33.31)
 21 Hogan, Chris              15 NI                   4:26.04    4:28.17        
                  31.11     1:04.69 (33.58)     1:39.18 (34.49)     2:13.49 (34.31)     2:47.95 (34.46)     3:21.66 (33.71)     3:56.21 (34.55)     4:28.17 (31.96)
 22 Dufresne, B. J.           18 PV                   4:25.07    4:28.21        
                  29.99     1:03.00 (33.01)     1:36.12 (33.12)     2:10.31 (34.19)     2:44.90 (34.59)     3:19.82 (34.92)     3:54.34 (34.52)     4:28.21 (33.87)
 23 Leriotis, Theo            17 AMS                  4:23.59    4:28.85        
                  29.25     1:01.74 (32.49)     1:35.38 (33.64)     2:09.50 (34.12)     2:43.84 (34.34)     3:18.69 (34.85)     3:53.96 (35.27)     4:28.85 (34.89)
 24 Bright, Matthew           16 NJS                  4:27.26    4:28.93        
                  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)     1:40.11 (34.85)     2:15.57 (35.46)     2:49.14 (33.57)     3:22.68 (33.54)     3:55.71 (33.03)     4:28.93 (33.22)
 25 Hogan, John               15 MD                   4:25.79    4:29.04        
                  31.72     1:04.99 (33.27)     1:39.40 (34.41)     2:13.38 (33.98)     2:47.72 (34.34)     3:21.88 (34.16)     3:56.64 (34.76)     4:29.04 (32.40)
 26 Aasen, Wes                15 AMS                  4:25.53    4:29.08        
                  29.77     1:02.76 (32.99)     1:36.70 (33.94)     2:11.08 (34.38)     2:45.57 (34.49)     3:20.55 (34.98)     3:55.17 (34.62)     4:29.08 (33.91)
 27 Zierenberg, Jack          15 AMS                  4:24.16    4:29.50        
                  29.77     1:02.88 (33.11)     1:36.49 (33.61)     2:11.18 (34.69)     2:45.23 (34.05)     3:20.43 (35.20)     3:55.39 (34.96)     4:29.50 (34.11)
 28 Wakefield, Kevin          15 METRO                4:28.78    4:29.80        
                  30.63     1:03.78 (33.15)     1:38.09 (34.31)     2:12.22 (34.13)     2:46.41 (34.19)     3:20.77 (34.36)     3:55.67 (34.90)     4:29.80 (34.13)
 29 Hartmann, Spencer         15 CT                   4:22.62    4:30.19        
                  29.55     1:01.53 (31.98)     1:34.85 (33.32)     2:08.55 (33.70)     2:42.89 (34.34)     3:18.03 (35.14)     3:54.64 (36.61)     4:30.19 (35.55)
 30 Simanek, Brian            18 AMS                  4:23.12    4:31.71        
                  31.06     1:04.23 (33.17)     1:38.40 (34.17)     2:12.81 (34.41)     2:47.07 (34.26)     3:21.73 (34.66)     3:57.09 (35.36)     4:31.71 (34.62)
 31 Viverette, Matt           17 AMS                  4:28.86    4:32.07        
                  30.09     1:03.55 (33.46)     1:38.11 (34.56)     2:12.90 (34.79)     2:47.42 (34.52)     3:22.52 (35.10)     3:57.72 (35.20)     4:32.07 (34.35)
 32 Aasen, Gunnar             15 AMS                  4:26.71    4:33.24        
                  30.68     1:04.39 (33.71)     1:39.14 (34.75)     2:13.95 (34.81)     2:49.17 (35.22)     3:24.27 (35.10)     3:58.84 (34.57)     4:33.24 (34.40)
 33 Taylor, Michael           17 NJS                  4:28.72    4:34.72        
                  30.42     1:04.14 (33.72)     1:38.68 (34.54)     2:14.07 (35.39)     2:49.42 (35.35)     3:25.03 (35.61)     3:59.69 (34.66)     4:34.72 (35.03)
 34 Schilling, Nick           16 AMS                  4:26.35    4:35.28        
                  29.95     1:03.93 (33.98)     1:38.72 (34.79)     2:13.51 (34.79)     2:48.47 (34.96)     3:23.87 (35.40)     3:59.54 (35.67)     4:35.28 (35.74)
 35 Bower, Carter             17 AMS                  4:24.88    4:35.76        
                  30.15     1:02.67 (32.52)     1:36.84 (34.17)     2:11.85 (35.01)     2:47.43 (35.58)     3:23.39 (35.96)     4:00.04 (36.65)     4:35.76 (35.72)
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Katherine    12 NJS                  4:46.26    4:39.52          9  
                  31.79     1:06.64 (34.85)     1:42.15 (35.51)     2:17.94 (35.79)     2:52.91 (34.97)     3:28.37 (35.46)     4:04.70 (36.33)     4:39.52 (34.82)
  2 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                4:37.99    4:41.61          7  
                  31.24     1:06.51 (35.27)     1:42.52 (36.01)     2:18.15 (35.63)     2:54.04 (35.89)     3:29.92 (35.88)     4:06.48 (36.56)     4:41.61 (35.13)
  3 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                   4:48.43    4:46.40          6  
                  32.49     1:08.08 (35.59)     1:44.71 (36.63)     2:21.80 (37.09)     2:57.91 (36.11)     3:35.11 (37.20)     4:11.40 (36.29)     4:46.40 (35.00)
  4 Michaels, Caitlin   12 NE                   4:46.79    4:46.88          5  
                  32.83     1:09.37 (36.54)     1:45.30 (35.93)     2:21.89 (36.59)     2:57.99 (36.10)     3:34.84 (36.85)     4:10.97 (36.13)     4:46.88 (35.91)
  5 Brown, Allie        12 MD                   4:51.01    4:47.27          4  
                  32.76     1:08.72 (35.96)     1:44.89 (36.17)     2:21.54 (36.65)     2:58.06 (36.52)     3:34.92 (36.86)     4:11.29 (36.37)     4:47.27 (35.98)
  6 Gardocki, Katie     11 CT                   4:43.61    4:47.95          3  
                  32.55     1:08.43 (35.88)     1:45.40 (36.97)     2:21.74 (36.34)     2:58.57 (36.83)     3:35.54 (36.97)     4:12.36 (36.82)     4:47.95 (35.59)
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   4:48.05    4:49.36          2  
                  31.96     1:06.89 (34.93)     1:43.55 (36.66)     2:20.24 (36.69)     2:58.20 (37.96)     3:35.66 (37.46)     4:13.70 (38.04)     4:49.36 (35.66)
  8 Leddy, Meghan       12 NJS                  4:48.04    4:49.75          1  
                  32.67     1:09.08 (36.41)     1:45.44 (36.36)     2:22.69 (37.25)     2:59.29 (36.60)     3:36.93 (37.64)     4:13.42 (36.49)     4:49.75 (36.33)
  9 Howsmon, Mary Fran  12 VA                   4:47.77    4:51.58        
                  32.08     1:07.54 (35.46)     1:44.86 (37.32)     2:21.99 (37.13)     2:59.32 (37.33)     3:37.56 (38.24)     4:15.04 (37.48)     4:51.58 (36.54)
 10 Hoppe, Tina         12 METRO                4:50.64    4:51.69        
                  33.13     1:08.90 (35.77)     1:46.54 (37.64)     2:23.40 (36.86)     3:01.18 (37.78)     3:38.49 (37.31)     4:16.49 (38.00)     4:51.69 (35.20)
 11 Howland, Molly      12 AD                   4:50.21    4:52.02        
                  33.23     1:09.20 (35.97)     1:46.66 (37.46)     2:23.74 (37.08)     3:01.96 (38.22)     3:38.93 (36.97)     4:16.75 (37.82)     4:52.02 (35.27)
 12 Mullican, Lindsay   11 MA                   4:55.20    4:52.62        
                  32.97     1:09.44 (36.47)     1:46.85 (37.41)     2:24.07 (37.22)     3:01.85 (37.78)     3:39.31 (37.46)     4:16.28 (36.97)     4:52.62 (36.34)
 13 Gibbs, Jordan       12 MD                   4:45.76    4:53.38        
                  32.57     1:08.35 (35.78)     1:45.23 (36.88)     2:22.21 (36.98)     2:59.73 (37.52)     3:38.26 (38.53)     4:15.55 (37.29)     4:53.38 (37.83)
 14 Jones, Katherine    12 PV                   4:54.81    4:54.25        
                  34.16     1:10.61 (36.45)     1:48.13 (37.52)     2:25.34 (37.21)     3:02.66 (37.32)     3:40.44 (37.78)     4:18.22 (37.78)     4:54.25 (36.03)
 15 Bassford, Julie     11 MA                   4:57.66    4:54.48        
                  33.55     1:10.18 (36.63)     1:47.89 (37.71)     2:25.44 (37.55)     3:03.55 (38.11)     3:41.53 (37.98)     4:18.61 (37.08)     4:54.48 (35.87)
 16 Sweeney, Casey      12 VA                   4:50.42    4:56.04        
                  33.26     1:10.23 (36.97)     1:47.83 (37.60)     2:26.20 (38.37)     3:04.06 (37.86)     3:42.11 (38.05)     4:19.66 (37.55)     4:56.04 (36.38)
 17 Munchel, Carly      11 MD                   5:03.06    4:56.46        
                  34.21     1:10.83 (36.62)     1:48.51 (37.68)     2:25.42 (36.91)     3:03.77 (38.35)     3:41.11 (37.34)     4:19.76 (38.65)     4:56.46 (36.70)
 18 Emig, Briana        12 AMS                  5:02.34    4:58.36        
                  33.52     1:09.98 (36.46)     1:48.77 (38.79)     2:27.11 (38.34)     3:05.49 (38.38)     3:44.27 (38.78)     4:22.27 (38.00)     4:58.36 (36.09)
 19 Courtney, Julia     12 CT                   4:51.29    4:58.82        
                  33.95     1:11.47 (37.52)     1:49.76 (38.29)     2:28.63 (38.87)     3:06.93 (38.30)     3:44.89 (37.96)     4:22.94 (38.05)     4:58.82 (35.88)
 20 Steeves, Katie      12 MA                   4:54.26    4:58.89        
                  33.30     1:10.70 (37.40)     1:48.56 (37.86)     2:26.92 (38.36)     3:04.79 (37.87)     3:43.91 (39.12)     4:21.85 (37.94)     4:58.89 (37.04)
 21 Thomas, Amanda      12 CT                   4:58.21    4:59.02        
                  34.09     1:12.26 (38.17)     1:50.18 (37.92)     2:28.89 (38.71)     3:07.03 (38.14)     3:45.71 (38.68)     4:23.36 (37.65)     4:59.02 (35.66)
 22 Raplee, Kathryn     12 NJS                  4:56.59    4:59.78        
                  33.98     1:11.69 (37.71)     1:49.48 (37.79)     2:28.15 (38.67)     3:05.90 (37.75)     3:45.24 (39.34)     4:22.45 (37.21)     4:59.78 (37.33)
 23 Lampe, Corinne      12 MA                   4:54.49    4:59.89        
                  34.36     1:11.95 (37.59)     1:50.29 (38.34)     2:28.65 (38.36)     3:06.77 (38.12)     3:45.41 (38.64)     4:23.52 (38.11)     4:59.89 (36.37)
 24 Molloy, Caitlin     12 AMS                  5:01.39    5:00.03        
                  34.05     1:10.35 (36.30)     1:48.47 (38.12)     2:25.84 (37.37)     3:04.68 (38.84)     3:43.70 (39.02)     4:23.12 (39.42)     5:00.03 (36.91)
 25 Clark, Hayley       12 NJS                  4:56.32    5:00.16        
                  33.54     1:09.62 (36.08)     1:48.06 (38.44)     2:25.85 (37.79)     3:05.15 (39.30)     3:44.06 (38.91)     4:23.25 (39.19)     5:00.16 (36.91)
 26 Conner, Sara        12 PV                   4:58.87    5:00.30        
                  34.85     1:12.16 (37.31)     1:50.86 (38.70)     2:28.14 (37.28)     3:06.24 (38.10)     3:44.69 (38.45)     4:23.49 (38.80)     5:00.30 (36.81)
 27 Kelly, McGuire      12 CT                   4:59.96    5:00.70        
                  32.71     1:10.49 (37.78)     1:48.23 (37.74)     2:27.31 (39.08)     3:05.84 (38.53)     3:45.80 (39.96)     4:23.48 (37.68)     5:00.70 (37.22)
 28 Rann, Jill          12 NJS                  4:58.69    5:01.14        
                  34.14     1:11.77 (37.63)     1:50.55 (38.78)     2:29.53 (38.98)     3:08.67 (39.14)     3:46.82 (38.15)     4:24.99 (38.17)     5:01.14 (36.15)
 29 Lee, Felicia        11 NJS                  4:58.87    5:01.25        
                  33.68     1:11.07 (37.39)     1:49.39 (38.32)     2:28.57 (39.18)     3:07.13 (38.56)     3:46.47 (39.34)     4:24.97 (38.50)     5:01.25 (36.28)
 30 Earley, Meghan      12 CT                   4:59.98    5:01.54        
                  35.42     1:13.27 (37.85)     1:51.60 (38.33)     2:29.24 (37.64)     3:07.95 (38.71)     3:46.14 (38.19)     4:24.78 (38.64)     5:01.54 (36.76)
 31 Carter, Caitlin     11 MD                   5:01.11    5:01.77        
                  33.59     1:10.46 (36.87)     1:47.93 (37.47)     2:26.62 (38.69)     3:05.50 (38.88)     3:44.72 (39.22)     4:23.99 (39.27)     5:01.77 (37.78)
 32 Turner, Emily       12 MD                   5:01.87    5:01.99        
                  33.00     1:09.31 (36.31)     1:48.45 (39.14)     2:27.23 (38.78)     3:07.56 (40.33)     3:46.56 (39.00)     4:25.53 (38.97)     5:01.99 (36.46)
 33 Kietlinski, Samant  12 NJS                  4:58.57    5:02.15        
                  35.02     1:12.02 (37.00)     1:50.23 (38.21)     2:28.72 (38.49)     3:08.15 (39.43)     3:46.37 (38.22)     4:24.88 (38.51)     5:02.15 (37.27)
 34 Belletete, Kristin  12 NE                   5:03.60    5:02.20        
                  33.81     1:12.22 (38.41)     1:49.98 (37.76)     2:29.57 (39.59)     3:08.32 (38.75)     3:47.90 (39.58)     4:26.51 (38.61)     5:02.20 (35.69)
 35 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   5:02.45    5:02.21        
                  34.63     1:12.03 (37.40)     1:50.04 (38.01)     2:28.64 (38.60)     3:07.24 (38.60)     3:46.20 (38.96)     4:25.12 (38.92)     5:02.21 (37.09)
 36 Wakeley, Bethany    12 MA                   4:59.88    5:02.31        
                  34.87     1:12.89 (38.02)     1:51.79 (38.90)     2:30.38 (38.59)     3:08.65 (38.27)     3:47.37 (38.72)     4:26.43 (39.06)     5:02.31 (35.88)
 37 Clark, Laura        11 MA                   4:55.59    5:03.56        
                  34.05     1:11.47 (37.42)     1:49.43 (37.96)     2:28.12 (38.69)     3:07.05 (38.93)     3:46.26 (39.21)     4:25.33 (39.07)     5:03.56 (38.23)
 38 Magaw, Lindsey      12 MD                   4:59.24    5:03.90        
                  34.70     1:11.53 (36.83)     1:49.76 (38.23)     2:28.04 (38.28)     3:07.23 (39.19)     3:46.25 (39.02)     4:25.89 (39.64)     5:03.90 (38.01)
 39 Marchand, Lindsey   12 PV                   5:02.64    5:04.44        
                  34.67     1:11.87 (37.20)     1:50.50 (38.63)     2:29.30 (38.80)     3:08.30 (39.00)     3:47.19 (38.89)     4:26.45 (39.26)     5:04.44 (37.99)
 40 Salce, Amy          12 CT                   5:02.21    5:04.73        
                  32.66     1:09.66 (37.00)     1:48.85 (39.19)     2:27.95 (39.10)     3:07.75 (39.80)     3:47.14 (39.39)     4:27.07 (39.93)     5:04.73 (37.66)
 41 Castello, Laura     12 MA                   5:02.84    5:04.77        
                  33.83     1:11.99 (38.16)     1:50.01 (38.02)     2:29.46 (39.45)     3:08.46 (39.00)     3:47.87 (39.41)     4:26.97 (39.10)     5:04.77 (37.80)
 42 Brown, Liz          12 CT                   5:01.95    5:06.03        
                  33.90     1:12.91 (39.01)     1:51.39 (38.48)     2:32.14 (40.75)     3:10.89 (38.75)     3:52.70 (41.81)     4:30.26 (37.56)     5:06.03 (35.77)
 43 Snow, Hali          12 NI                   5:03.61    5:06.20        
                  34.70     1:11.59 (36.89)     1:50.56 (38.97)     2:29.47 (38.91)     3:09.43 (39.96)     3:48.93 (39.50)     4:28.38 (39.45)     5:06.20 (37.82)
 44 Adams, Bethany      11 MD                   4:59.73    5:06.35        
                  33.89     1:11.97 (38.08)     1:50.20 (38.23)     2:29.43 (39.23)     3:07.92 (38.49)     3:48.39 (40.47)     4:27.17 (38.78)     5:06.35 (39.18)
 45 Fowler, Jamie       12 MD                   5:03.73    5:06.42        
                  34.08     1:10.96 (36.88)     1:49.14 (38.18)     2:28.74 (39.60)     3:07.95 (39.21)     3:47.90 (39.95)     4:27.42 (39.52)     5:06.42 (39.00)
 46 Estrada, Christina  12 NE                   5:02.29    5:06.74        
                  33.20     1:10.99 (37.79)     1:48.85 (37.86)     2:28.37 (39.52)     3:07.13 (38.76)     3:47.62 (40.49)     4:26.95 (39.33)     5:06.74 (39.79)
 47 Wagner, Madison     12 AMS                  5:04.31    5:07.16        
                  33.09     1:11.07 (37.98)     1:50.77 (39.70)     2:30.68 (39.91)     3:10.18 (39.50)     3:49.91 (39.73)     4:29.34 (39.43)     5:07.16 (37.82)
 48 Lynn, Becca         11 MA                   5:01.78    5:07.18        
                  33.79     1:12.28 (38.49)     1:50.79 (38.51)     2:30.71 (39.92)     3:09.26 (38.55)     3:49.46 (40.20)     4:29.06 (39.60)     5:07.18 (38.12)
 49 Hickey, Whitney     12 NI                   5:13.93    5:13.32        
                  35.78     1:15.22 (39.44)     1:56.16 (40.94)     2:35.04 (38.88)     3:15.97 (40.93)     3:55.70 (39.73)     4:35.15 (39.45)     5:13.32 (38.17)
 50 Vannortwick, Eliza  12 AD                   5:29.11    5:35.15        
                  35.35     1:16.09 (40.74)     1:59.11 (43.02)     2:42.98 (43.87)     3:25.81 (42.83)     4:10.06 (44.25)     4:52.75 (42.69)     5:35.15 (42.40)
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   4:32.45    4:27.50          9  
                  29.93     1:03.74 (33.81)     1:37.13 (33.39)     2:11.61 (34.48)     2:45.82 (34.21)     3:19.84 (34.02)     3:54.31 (34.47)     4:27.50 (33.19)
  2 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                   4:34.71    4:34.48          7  
                  31.83     1:05.75 (33.92)     1:41.55 (35.80)     2:16.66 (35.11)     2:51.80 (35.14)     3:26.24 (34.44)     4:01.57 (35.33)     4:34.48 (32.91)
  3 Gemmell, Andrew     12 MA                   4:36.81    4:34.62          6  
                  32.00     1:05.84 (33.84)     1:40.97 (35.13)     2:15.98 (35.01)     2:51.54 (35.56)     3:26.62 (35.08)     4:01.37 (34.75)     4:34.62 (33.25)
  4 Morris, Brennan     12 MA                   4:36.31    4:36.31          5  
                  30.37     1:04.82 (34.45)     1:39.81 (34.99)     2:15.66 (35.85)     2:50.87 (35.21)     3:26.57 (35.70)     4:01.90 (35.33)     4:36.31 (34.41)
  5 Thomas, Josh        12 PV                   4:38.66    4:39.52          4  
                  30.66     1:05.48 (34.82)     1:40.09 (34.61)     2:15.90 (35.81)     2:51.74 (35.84)     3:27.89 (36.15)     4:04.29 (36.40)     4:39.52 (35.23)
  6 Fox, Brady          12 PV                   4:39.28    4:40.67          3  
                  32.27     1:06.69 (34.42)     1:42.40 (35.71)     2:17.71 (35.31)     2:54.09 (36.38)     3:29.94 (35.85)     4:06.00 (36.06)     4:40.67 (34.67)
  7 Kramer, Chris       12 MD                   4:47.56    4:40.83          2  
                  32.59     1:07.32 (34.73)     1:43.54 (36.22)     2:19.02 (35.48)     2:55.06 (36.04)     3:30.58 (35.52)     4:06.54 (35.96)     4:40.83 (34.29)
  8 Litz, Justin        12 VA                   4:47.66    4:44.66          1  
                  31.35     1:06.95 (35.60)     1:43.30 (36.35)     2:19.89 (36.59)     2:56.23 (36.34)     3:33.17 (36.94)     4:09.22 (36.05)     4:44.66 (35.44)
  9 Shoemaker, Kevin    12 MA                   4:44.22    4:45.28        
                  31.48     1:07.39 (35.91)     1:42.67 (35.28)     2:19.44 (36.77)     2:55.78 (36.34)     3:32.92 (37.14)     4:09.51 (36.59)     4:45.28 (35.77)
 10 Offutt, Bryan       11 MD                   4:46.15    4:47.77        
                  32.89     1:08.01 (35.12)     1:45.00 (36.99)     2:21.45 (36.45)     2:58.86 (37.41)     3:35.53 (36.67)     4:12.82 (37.29)     4:47.77 (34.95)
 11 Hurdle, Kohl        12 VA                   4:44.36    4:49.73        
                  32.43     1:07.50 (35.07)     1:44.18 (36.68)     2:20.98 (36.80)     2:58.37 (37.39)     3:35.80 (37.43)     4:13.47 (37.67)     4:49.73 (36.26)
 12 Starr, Andrew       12 VA                   4:55.08    4:50.73        
                  32.73     1:09.17 (36.44)     1:46.96 (37.79)     2:24.06 (37.10)     3:01.22 (37.16)     3:38.62 (37.40)     4:15.12 (36.50)     4:50.73 (35.61)
 13 Craig, Eric         12 AMS                  4:55.64    4:50.97        
                  32.76     1:09.04 (36.28)     1:46.00 (36.96)     2:23.81 (37.81)     3:01.08 (37.27)     3:38.69 (37.61)     4:15.45 (36.76)     4:50.97 (35.52)
 14 Navata, Matt        11 NJS                  4:54.71    4:51.92        
                  32.98     1:08.36 (35.38)     1:45.77 (37.41)     2:22.95 (37.18)     3:00.72 (37.77)     3:38.54 (37.82)     4:16.23 (37.69)     4:51.92 (35.69)
 15 Mackenzie, Doug     12 PV                   4:50.30    4:51.99        
                  33.26     1:08.54 (35.28)     1:45.36 (36.82)     2:22.02 (36.66)     2:59.98 (37.96)     3:37.67 (37.69)     4:16.05 (38.38)     4:51.99 (35.94)
 16 Bardowell, Max      12 VA                   4:59.09    4:52.09        
                  32.49     1:09.67 (37.18)     1:46.00 (36.33)     2:24.72 (38.72)     3:01.56 (36.84)     3:40.39 (38.83)     4:16.28 (35.89)     4:52.09 (35.81)
 17 Vivadelli, JH       12 VA                   5:02.51    4:53.45        
                  32.11     1:09.11 (37.00)     1:45.76 (36.65)     2:24.29 (38.53)     3:01.32 (37.03)     3:39.67 (38.35)     4:16.66 (36.99)     4:53.45 (36.79)
 18 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 METRO                5:00.01    4:53.59        
                  33.04     1:08.95 (35.91)     1:46.62 (37.67)     2:24.01 (37.39)     3:01.73 (37.72)     3:39.30 (37.57)     4:16.96 (37.66)     4:53.59 (36.63)
 19 Weik, Al            11 MA                   4:59.23    4:54.13        
                  32.78     1:09.32 (36.54)     1:47.06 (37.74)     2:24.75 (37.69)     3:02.55 (37.80)     3:40.15 (37.60)     4:18.58 (38.43)     4:54.13 (35.55)
 20 Chan, One           12 METRO                4:57.38    4:54.15        
                  32.47     1:09.17 (36.70)     1:46.19 (37.02)     2:24.11 (37.92)     3:01.10 (36.99)     3:39.70 (38.60)     4:16.89 (37.19)     4:54.15 (37.26)
 21 Hansen, D. Wesley   12 AMS                  4:54.88    4:54.63        
                  31.87     1:07.95 (36.08)     1:44.90 (36.95)     2:22.90 (38.00)     3:00.31 (37.41)     3:38.90 (38.59)     4:16.52 (37.62)     4:54.63 (38.11)
 22 Wensel, Seth        12 VA                   5:01.87    4:59.07        
                  33.16     1:09.77 (36.61)     1:48.03 (38.26)     2:25.76 (37.73)     3:03.85 (38.09)     3:39.99 (36.14)     4:20.88 (40.89)     4:59.07 (38.19)
 23 Surhoff, Austin     12 MD                   4:52.07    4:59.27        
                  31.88     1:08.64 (36.76)     1:46.44 (37.80)     2:24.94 (38.50)     3:03.11 (38.17)     3:42.64 (39.53)     4:21.43 (38.79)     4:59.27 (37.84)
 24 Wepasnick, Zack     11 PV                   5:02.89    4:59.72        
                  32.58     1:08.41 (35.83)     1:46.58 (38.17)     2:24.77 (38.19)     3:03.98 (39.21)     3:43.27 (39.29)     4:22.87 (39.60)     4:59.72 (36.85)
 25 Ross, Brooks        12 VA                   4:56.62    5:00.16        
                  34.21     1:11.25 (37.04)     1:50.31 (39.06)     2:29.02 (38.71)     3:07.36 (38.34)     3:45.62 (38.26)     4:23.81 (38.19)     5:00.16 (36.35)
 26 Azaret, Julian      12 NE                   5:04.36    5:00.20        
                  33.79     1:11.35 (37.56)     1:49.61 (38.26)     2:28.26 (38.65)     3:07.16 (38.90)     3:45.86 (38.70)     4:23.63 (37.77)     5:00.20 (36.57)
 27 Lamberson, Kei      12 VA                   4:58.77    5:00.94        
                  33.90     1:10.82 (36.92)     1:48.95 (38.13)     2:27.25 (38.30)     3:06.32 (39.07)     3:44.92 (38.60)     4:23.57 (38.65)     5:00.94 (37.37)
 28 Roddy, Sean         12 MD                   5:00.71    5:01.29        
                  33.04     1:10.10 (37.06)     1:48.17 (38.07)     2:26.88 (38.71)     3:05.74 (38.86)     3:44.96 (39.22)     4:22.90 (37.94)     5:01.29 (38.39)
 29 Hopkins, Chris      12 CT                   4:57.24    5:03.50        
                  33.82     1:10.88 (37.06)     1:49.50 (38.62)     2:28.70 (39.20)     3:07.80 (39.10)     3:46.88 (39.08)     4:26.08 (39.20)     5:03.50 (37.42)
 30 Stevens, Matthew    12 PV                   5:03.14    5:04.30        
                  34.46     1:12.67 (38.21)     1:51.42 (38.75)     2:29.42 (38.00)     3:08.14 (38.72)     3:46.93 (38.79)     4:25.98 (39.05)     5:04.30 (38.32)
 31 Benecki, Matthew    12 PV                   5:02.62    5:04.74        
                  34.58     1:12.60 (38.02)     1:51.50 (38.90)     2:30.23 (38.73)     3:09.65 (39.42)     3:48.74 (39.09)     4:27.85 (39.11)     5:04.74 (36.89)
 32 Demaria, Frankie    11 AD                   5:07.36    5:05.78        
                  35.33     1:13.71 (38.38)     1:53.27 (39.56)     2:32.06 (38.79)     3:11.33 (39.27)     3:49.31 (37.98)     4:28.19 (38.88)     5:05.78 (37.59)
 33 Ahlberg, Andy       12 CT                   4:59.24    5:07.96        
                  34.15     1:11.72 (37.57)     1:51.23 (39.51)     2:30.60 (39.37)     3:10.34 (39.74)     3:49.85 (39.51)     4:29.79 (39.94)     5:07.96 (38.17)
 34 McKeown, Sean       12 CT                   4:56.67    5:08.87        
                  33.96     1:12.29 (38.33)     1:51.87 (39.58)     2:31.32 (39.45)     3:10.73 (39.41)     3:51.12 (40.39)     4:30.27 (39.15)     5:08.87 (38.60)
 35 O'Connor, Daniel    11 NI                   5:14.77    5:09.67        
                  34.70     1:12.77 (38.07)     1:52.65 (39.88)     2:32.05 (39.40)     3:11.73 (39.68)     3:51.59 (39.86)     4:31.66 (40.07)     5:09.67 (38.01)
 36 Parkes, Timothy     12 AD                   5:07.44    5:09.95        
                  34.69     1:13.19 (38.50)     1:51.75 (38.56)     2:30.94 (39.19)     3:09.93 (38.99)     3:49.91 (39.98)     4:30.55 (40.64)     5:09.95 (39.40)
 37 Gurniak, Paul       12 NJS                  5:02.86    5:11.47        
                  33.12     1:11.53 (38.41)     1:50.32 (38.79)     2:31.52 (41.20)     3:11.21 (39.69)     3:51.83 (40.62)     4:32.57 (40.74)     5:11.47 (38.90)
 38 Christensen, Jonat  12 PV                   5:03.54    5:11.96        
                  36.57     1:15.97 (39.40)     1:57.15 (41.18)     2:37.19 (40.04)     3:17.69 (40.50)     3:57.47 (39.78)     4:36.18 (38.71)     5:11.96 (35.78)
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Morgan     13 MD                   2:47.68    2:45.67          9  
                  38.83     1:20.48 (41.65)     2:03.64 (43.16)     2:45.67 (42.03)                                                                                
  2 Frank, Mary         13 MA                   2:46.98    2:46.02          7  
                  38.13     1:20.06 (41.93)     2:02.68 (42.62)     2:46.02 (43.34)                                                                                
  3 Zimmerman, Kelby    14 CT                   2:49.88    2:47.50          6  
                  37.36     1:20.57 (43.21)     2:03.98 (43.41)     2:47.50 (43.52)                                                                                
  4 Stewart, Amanda     14 AMS                  2:49.43    2:47.78          5  
                  37.72     1:20.06 (42.34)     2:04.27 (44.21)     2:47.78 (43.51)                                                                                
  5 Currie, Emily       14 VA                   2:47.88    2:48.17          4  
                  37.78     1:20.16 (42.38)     2:03.53 (43.37)     2:48.17 (44.64)                                                                                
  6 Colapietro, Lisa    14 MA                   2:52.71    2:49.62          3  
                  39.33     1:22.85 (43.52)     2:06.26 (43.41)     2:49.62 (43.36)                                                                                
  7 Dobrzanski, Cassie  13 MD                   2:52.18    2:52.79          2  
                  39.19     1:23.12 (43.93)     2:06.94 (43.82)     2:52.79 (45.85)                                                                                
  8 Berke, Megan        13 VA                   2:52.00    2:53.16          1  
                  39.17     1:22.37 (43.20)     2:07.62 (45.25)     2:53.16 (45.54)                                                                                
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frank, Mary               13 MA                   2:48.92    2:46.98        
                  38.90     1:20.86 (41.96)     2:04.07 (43.21)     2:46.98 (42.91)                                                                                
  2 Hammond, Morgan           13 MD                   2:47.78    2:47.68        
                  39.57     1:21.96 (42.39)     2:04.99 (43.03)     2:47.68 (42.69)                                                                                
  3 Currie, Emily             14 VA                   2:44.63    2:47.88        
                  38.14     1:20.47 (42.33)     2:03.56 (43.09)     2:47.88 (44.32)                                                                                
  4 Stewart, Amanda           14 AMS                  2:48.06    2:49.43        
                  37.67     1:19.85 (42.18)     2:04.84 (44.99)     2:49.43 (44.59)                                                                                
  5 Zimmerman, Kelby          14 CT                   2:47.06    2:49.88        
                  38.15     1:22.37 (44.22)     2:06.61 (44.24)     2:49.88 (43.27)                                                                                
  6 Berke, Megan              13 VA                   2:50.35    2:52.00        
                  38.88     1:22.66 (43.78)     2:06.74 (44.08)     2:52.00 (45.26)                                                                                
  7 Dobrzanski, Cassie        13 MD                   2:49.21    2:52.18        
                  40.80     1:24.01 (43.21)     2:09.16 (45.15)     2:52.18 (43.02)                                                                                
  8 Colapietro, Lisa          14 MA                   2:52.24    2:52.71        
                  40.12     1:22.83 (42.71)     2:08.18 (45.35)     2:52.71 (44.53)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferguson, Martha          14 NJS                  2:50.74   J2:53.87        
                  37.72     1:23.13 (45.41)     2:08.49 (45.36)     2:53.87 (45.38)                                                                                
 10 Friedrich, Kiley          14 MD                   2:50.97   J2:53.87        
                  39.97     1:23.91 (43.94)     2:09.91 (46.00)     2:53.87 (43.96)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pacelli, Summer           14 CT                   2:57.25    2:53.91        
                  40.42     1:24.90 (44.48)     2:10.96 (46.06)     2:53.91 (42.95)                                                                                
 12 Kett, Nicole              13 CT                   2:52.52    2:53.99        
                  39.87     1:23.50 (43.63)     2:09.64 (46.14)     2:53.99 (44.35)                                                                                
 13 Myers, Anne               14 VA                   2:54.13    2:54.04        
                  39.86     1:24.92 (45.06)     2:09.56 (44.64)     2:54.04 (44.48)                                                                                
 14 Faingold, Kathy           14 AMS                  2:50.54    2:54.31        
                  39.56     1:23.97 (44.41)     2:08.62 (44.65)     2:54.31 (45.69)                                                                                
 15 Sayers, Kelley            13 VA                   2:56.99    2:54.44        
                  39.64     1:23.76 (44.12)     2:09.00 (45.24)     2:54.44 (45.44)                                                                                
 16 Cruz, Danielle            14 MD                   2:52.68    2:54.79        
                  39.19     1:23.68 (44.49)     2:08.45 (44.77)     2:54.79 (46.34)                                                                                
 17 Sheridan, Nicole          14 METRO                2:54.87    2:55.66        
                  40.28     1:24.38 (44.10)     2:10.62 (46.24)     2:55.66 (45.04)                                                                                
 18 Winland, Emily            13 PV                   2:59.78    2:56.15        
                  39.34     1:23.94 (44.60)     2:09.94 (46.00)     2:56.15 (46.21)                                                                                
 19 Guntner, Lauren           14 MD                   2:54.07    2:56.31        
                  39.79     1:24.82 (45.03)     2:09.60 (44.78)     2:56.31 (46.71)                                                                                
 20 Wilson, Becca             13 MA                   2:58.01    2:57.28        
                  40.05     1:24.67 (44.62)     2:11.44 (46.77)     2:57.28 (45.84)                                                                                
 21 Harris, Courtney          14 VA                   2:55.96    2:57.97        
                  39.85     1:25.96 (46.11)     2:11.60 (45.64)     2:57.97 (46.37)                                                                                
 22 Hetzel, Alexa             13 NJS                  2:55.15    2:58.07        
                  41.19     1:26.20 (45.01)     2:12.40 (46.20)     2:58.07 (45.67)                                                                                
 23 Hall, Kelsey              14 NJS                  2:55.46    2:58.30        
                  42.15     1:27.21 (45.06)     2:12.99 (45.78)     2:58.30 (45.31)                                                                                
 24 Lewis, Kim                14 VA                   2:55.92    2:58.74        
                  40.18     1:26.35 (46.17)     2:11.81 (45.46)     2:58.74 (46.93)                                                                                
 25 Ferrigno, Lisa            13 MA                   2:57.20    2:59.26        
                  40.49     1:25.72 (45.23)     2:12.64 (46.92)     2:59.26 (46.62)                                                                                
 26 Godwin, Rebecca           13 MD                   2:59.59    2:59.50        
                  39.28     1:25.57 (46.29)     2:12.15 (46.58)     2:59.50 (47.35)                                                                                
 27 Royce, Carolyn            13 VA                   2:57.32    2:59.62        
                  41.09     1:26.91 (45.82)     2:12.06 (45.15)     2:59.62 (47.56)                                                                                
 28 Snow, Tessa               14 NI                   3:01.64    2:59.74        
                  41.37     1:27.50 (46.13)     2:12.72 (45.22)     2:59.74 (47.02)                                                                                
 29 Sprow, Alana              14 METRO                2:56.59    3:00.10        
                  40.32     1:25.01 (44.69)     2:12.06 (47.05)     3:00.10 (48.04)                                                                                
 30 Lewis, Caiti              14 PV                   2:59.47    3:00.16        
                  40.59     1:25.90 (45.31)     2:13.24 (47.34)     3:00.16 (46.92)                                                                                
 31 Dunleavy, Sarah           13 AMS                  2:56.58    3:00.56        
                  39.71     1:25.57 (45.86)     2:12.54 (46.97)     3:00.56 (48.02)                                                                                
 32 Kelley, Rebecca           13 VA                   2:58.03    3:00.64        
                  40.28     1:26.32 (46.04)     2:13.44 (47.12)     3:00.64 (47.20)                                                                                
 33 Smith, Devin              14 METRO                3:00.43    3:00.77        
                  40.20     1:25.94 (45.74)     2:13.12 (47.18)     3:00.77 (47.65)                                                                                
 34 Hilton, Emily             14 CT                   2:57.86    3:00.88        
                  39.51     1:25.29 (45.78)     2:12.12 (46.83)     3:00.88 (48.76)                                                                                
 35 Hunter, Emily             13 CT                   2:59.39    3:01.52        
                  41.65     1:28.82 (47.17)     2:14.47 (45.65)     3:01.52 (47.05)                                                                                
 36 McHale, Caitlin           14 PV                   2:59.27    3:01.88        
                  41.24     1:28.43 (47.19)     2:14.82 (46.39)     3:01.88 (47.06)                                                                                
 37 Conroy, Shana             14 NJS                  2:59.63    3:03.15        
                  42.17     1:27.53 (45.36)     2:15.02 (47.49)     3:03.15 (48.13)                                                                                
 38 Duffy, Sarah              14 AMS                  2:58.75    3:04.04        
                  41.64     1:28.01 (46.37)     2:16.58 (48.57)     3:04.04 (47.46)                                                                                
 39 Hock, Stephanie           14 MD                   2:57.15    3:05.03        
                  42.28     1:29.01 (46.73)     2:16.98 (47.97)     3:05.03 (48.05)                                                                                
 40 Stevenson, Sarah          14 VA                   2:58.42    3:05.14        
                  41.56     1:26.40 (44.84)     2:15.33 (48.93)     3:05.14 (49.81)                                                                                
 41 Peterson, Caitlin         13 AD                   3:02.46    3:05.23        
                  41.77     1:27.93 (46.16)     2:17.32 (49.39)     3:05.23 (47.91)                                                                                
 42 Webb, Morgan              14 PV                   2:59.26    3:06.96        
                  41.49     1:27.97 (46.48)     2:17.62 (49.65)     3:06.96 (49.34)                                                                                
 43 Seals, Caitlin            14 CT                   2:59.34    3:09.04        
                  41.32     1:27.82 (46.50)     2:17.99 (50.17)     3:09.04 (51.05)                                                                                
 44 Gloeckler, Kristen        13 AD                   3:04.46    3:10.19        
                  42.93     1:32.08 (49.15)     2:20.53 (48.45)     3:10.19 (49.66)                                                                                
 45 Martinez, Bianca          13 METRO                3:00.40    3:11.42        
                  42.42     1:29.88 (47.46)     2:21.79 (51.91)     3:11.42 (49.63)                                                                                
 
Event 85S  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ferguson, Martha          14 NJS                       NT    2:51.08        
                  38.10     1:21.71 (43.61)     2:07.83 (46.12)     2:51.08 (43.25)                                                                                
  2 Friedrich, Kiley          14 MD                        NT    2:52.15        
                  39.44     1:23.69 (44.25)     2:09.36 (45.67)     2:52.15 (42.79)                                                                                
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   2:37.41    2:31.86          9  
                  35.66     1:14.49 (38.83)     1:52.84 (38.35)     2:31.86 (39.02)                                                                                
  2 Melillo, Simone     14 PV                   2:37.43    2:33.66          7  
                  35.21     1:13.65 (38.44)     1:54.03 (40.38)     2:33.66 (39.63)                                                                                
  3 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   2:35.65    2:35.25          6  
                  35.69     1:14.63 (38.94)     1:55.26 (40.63)     2:35.25 (39.99)                                                                                
  4 Arencibia, Jordan   14 VA                   2:35.57    2:36.97          5  
                  36.17     1:15.14 (38.97)     1:55.13 (39.99)     2:36.97 (41.84)                                                                                
  5 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   2:39.63    2:37.04          4  
                  36.01     1:16.14 (40.13)     1:56.31 (40.17)     2:37.04 (40.73)                                                                                
  6 Grant, Ray          14 NE                   2:42.00    2:38.60          3  
                  35.48     1:16.96 (41.48)     1:57.35 (40.39)     2:38.60 (41.25)                                                                                
  7 Molinelli, Jos      14 METRO                2:42.86    2:40.36          2  
 -- Richards, Will      14 MD                   2:42.23         DQ        
                  36.03     1:16.45 (40.42)     1:58.83 (42.38)          DQ (43.60)                                                                                
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arencibia, Jordan         14 VA                   2:38.55    2:35.57        
                  36.36     1:15.09 (38.73)     1:55.86 (40.77)     2:35.57 (39.71)                                                                                
  2 Harris, Tyler             14 VA                   2:32.79    2:35.65        
                  35.57     1:14.82 (39.25)     1:55.79 (40.97)     2:35.65 (39.86)                                                                                
  3 Spath, Kevin              14 MD                   2:32.04    2:37.41        
                  35.67     1:15.30 (39.63)     1:56.12 (40.82)     2:37.41 (41.29)                                                                                
  4 Melillo, Simone           14 PV                   2:36.54    2:37.43        
                  35.83     1:15.44 (39.61)     1:57.22 (41.78)     2:37.43 (40.21)                                                                                
  5 Vogt, Ian                 14 VA                   2:34.34    2:39.63        
                  37.54     1:17.37 (39.83)     1:58.88 (41.51)     2:39.63 (40.75)                                                                                
  6 Moore, Carter             14 VA                   2:38.76    2:40.65        
                  36.91     1:17.32 (40.41)     1:59.54 (42.22)     2:40.65 (41.11)                                                                                
  7 Grant, Ray                14 NE                   2:42.02    2:42.00        
                  36.17     1:18.26 (42.09)     1:59.71 (41.45)     2:42.00 (42.29)                                                                                
  8 Richards, Will            14 MD                   2:50.86    2:42.23        
                  36.87     1:18.00 (41.13)     1:59.80 (41.80)     2:42.23 (42.43)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gibeily, Chris            14 PV                   2:43.28    2:42.36        
                  37.89     1:18.20 (40.31)     2:00.44 (42.24)     2:42.36 (41.92)                                                                                
 10 Molinelli, Jos            14 METRO                2:46.62    2:42.86        
                  36.42     1:17.98 (41.56)     1:58.62 (40.64)     2:42.86 (44.24)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Divers, Bob               14 NI                   2:47.95    2:44.09        
                  35.46     1:17.17 (41.71)     1:59.63 (42.46)     2:44.09 (44.46)                                                                                
 12 Curtis, Jonathan          13 NJS                  2:41.90    2:44.86        
                  37.09     1:19.13 (42.04)     2:01.52 (42.39)     2:44.86 (43.34)                                                                                
 13 Sisler, Ben               14 VA                   2:43.93    2:46.51        
                  38.00     1:19.14 (41.14)     2:03.22 (44.08)     2:46.51 (43.29)                                                                                
 14 Hanson, Alex              14 VA                   2:42.53    2:46.76        
                  36.89     1:20.00 (43.11)     2:02.60 (42.60)     2:46.76 (44.16)                                                                                
 15 Stafford, Jon             14 VA                   2:44.26    2:48.17        
                  39.22     1:21.52 (42.30)     2:05.46 (43.94)     2:48.17 (42.71)                                                                                
 16 Nam, Timothy              13 METRO                2:45.30    2:48.27        
                  37.36     1:19.85 (42.49)     2:02.98 (43.13)     2:48.27 (45.29)                                                                                
 17 Gloeckler, Larry          14 AD                   2:49.70    2:48.43        
                  38.80     1:21.37 (42.57)     2:05.68 (44.31)     2:48.43 (42.75)                                                                                
 18 Weston-Dawkes, Dan        14 MD                   2:50.79    2:49.46        
                  38.46     1:20.58 (42.12)     2:05.02 (44.44)     2:49.46 (44.44)                                                                                
 19 Hyman, Joshua             13 MA                   2:49.80    2:50.34        
                  37.35     1:21.11 (43.76)     2:04.45 (43.34)     2:50.34 (45.89)                                                                                
 20 Cole, Isaac               14 VA                   2:49.69    2:50.76        
                  39.40     1:22.54 (43.14)     2:06.85 (44.31)     2:50.76 (43.91)                                                                                
 21 Dent, Roger               14 METRO                2:49.90    2:51.72        
                  37.55     1:22.82 (45.27)     2:06.61 (43.79)     2:51.72 (45.11)                                                                                
 22 Connor, Matthew           13 AMS                  2:49.62    2:51.83        
                  39.00     1:23.40 (44.40)     2:09.45 (46.05)     2:51.83 (42.38)                                                                                
 23 Matthews, Jordan          14 AD                   2:53.01    2:52.54        
                  39.13     1:23.84 (44.71)     2:08.31 (44.47)     2:52.54 (44.23)                                                                                
 24 Zevin, Craig              13 CT                   2:49.90    2:53.21        
                  36.85     1:21.67 (44.82)     2:08.21 (46.54)     2:53.21 (45.00)                                                                                
 25 Mackinnon, Gregory        14 CT                   2:50.90    2:54.15        
                  38.25     1:21.62 (43.37)     2:07.45 (45.83)     2:54.15 (46.70)                                                                                
 26 Smith, Brandon            14 AMS                  2:49.90    2:55.11        
                  37.00     1:22.60 (45.60)     2:07.41 (44.81)     2:55.11 (47.70)                                                                                
 27 Chen, Jason               14 NJS                  2:50.80    3:00.91        
                  38.36     1:23.45 (45.09)     2:11.92 (48.47)     3:00.91 (48.99)                                                                                
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swiger, Leigh       15 PV                   2:50.97    2:47.47          9  
                  38.43     1:21.54 (43.11)     2:04.28 (42.74)     2:47.47 (43.19)                                                                                
  2 Leite, Karla        16 METRO                2:48.77    2:47.79          7  
                  37.65     1:18.86 (41.21)     2:02.68 (43.82)     2:47.79 (45.11)                                                                                
  3 Kempton, Krystalyn  16 METRO                2:50.37    2:48.20          6  
                  38.28     1:20.80 (42.52)     2:04.28 (43.48)     2:48.20 (43.92)                                                                                
  4 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  2:51.13    2:48.26          5  
                  37.72     1:19.80 (42.08)     2:05.19 (45.39)     2:48.26 (43.07)                                                                                
  5 Bedard, Lauren      16 CT                   2:51.18    2:48.90          4  
                  38.26     1:21.10 (42.84)     2:04.98 (43.88)     2:48.90 (43.92)                                                                                
  6 Cirella, Mary       16 NJS                  2:51.89    2:50.70          3  
                  38.18     1:21.55 (43.37)     2:05.17 (43.62)     2:50.70 (45.53)                                                                                
  7 Boland, Mary Teres  15 PV                   2:52.73    2:53.77          2  
                  38.96     1:22.62 (43.66)     2:08.81 (46.19)     2:53.77 (44.96)                                                                                
  8 Salerno, Christa    17 AMS                  2:51.43    2:54.40          1  
                  38.68     1:22.23 (43.55)     2:08.61 (46.38)     2:54.40 (45.79)                                                                                
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leite, Karla              16 METRO                2:41.60    2:48.77        
                  37.67     1:19.39 (41.72)     2:03.51 (44.12)     2:48.77 (45.26)                                                                                
  2 Kempton, Krystalyn        16 METRO                2:52.02    2:50.37        
                  37.89     1:21.36 (43.47)     2:05.23 (43.87)     2:50.37 (45.14)                                                                                
  3 Swiger, Leigh             15 PV                   2:45.08    2:50.97        
                  39.85     1:23.32 (43.47)     2:07.32 (44.00)     2:50.97 (43.65)                                                                                
  4 Dietrich, Mallory         15 AMS                  2:48.64    2:51.13        
                  37.72     1:20.60 (42.88)     2:06.48 (45.88)     2:51.13 (44.65)                                                                                
  5 Bedard, Lauren            16 CT                   2:45.66    2:51.18        
                  38.58     1:22.03 (43.45)     2:06.28 (44.25)     2:51.18 (44.90)                                                                                
  6 Salerno, Christa          17 AMS                  2:55.43    2:51.43        
                  37.62     1:20.42 (42.80)     2:05.56 (45.14)     2:51.43 (45.87)                                                                                
  7 Cirella, Mary             16 NJS                  2:48.78    2:51.89        
                  39.17     1:22.03 (42.86)     2:06.91 (44.88)     2:51.89 (44.98)                                                                                
  8 Boland, Mary Teres        15 PV                   2:53.31    2:52.73        
                  39.27     1:23.13 (43.86)     2:07.65 (44.52)     2:52.73 (45.08)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Case, Kimberly            15 PV                   2:49.12    2:53.11        
                  39.55     1:23.24 (43.69)     2:08.35 (45.11)     2:53.11 (44.76)                                                                                
 10 Battle, Kelly             17 AMS                  2:54.25    2:53.79        
                  39.14     1:23.27 (44.13)     2:09.28 (46.01)     2:53.79 (44.51)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aichele, Allison          15 MD                   2:53.16    2:54.51        
                  40.19     1:22.87 (42.68)     2:09.02 (46.15)     2:54.51 (45.49)                                                                                
 12 Fournier, Lindsay         15 VA                   2:55.09    2:54.63        
                  38.76     1:23.16 (44.40)     2:07.59 (44.43)     2:54.63 (47.04)                                                                                
 13 Miller, Carley            15 CT                   2:53.19    2:54.94        
                  40.19     1:23.52 (43.33)     2:09.95 (46.43)     2:54.94 (44.99)                                                                                
 14 Chamberlain, Drea         15 AMS                  2:54.80    2:55.14        
                  39.11     1:24.48 (45.37)     2:09.49 (45.01)     2:55.14 (45.65)                                                                                
 15 Yuen, Evelyn              15 NJS                  2:53.98    2:55.20        
                  39.76     1:25.37 (45.61)     2:10.05 (44.68)     2:55.20 (45.15)                                                                                
 16 Linkenauger, Anna         15 VA                   2:52.30    2:55.51        
                  40.37     1:23.33 (42.96)     2:09.82 (46.49)     2:55.51 (45.69)                                                                                
 17 Jones, Jackie             15 AMS                  2:49.88    2:55.93        
                  39.31     1:23.61 (44.30)     2:08.33 (44.72)     2:55.93 (47.60)                                                                                
 18 Delafuente, Jackie        16 NJS                  2:54.53    2:56.21        
                  40.58     1:24.43 (43.85)     2:11.11 (46.68)     2:56.21 (45.10)                                                                                
 19 Kelly, Katie              16 METRO                2:55.40    2:57.08        
                  38.56     1:24.91 (46.35)     2:10.61 (45.70)     2:57.08 (46.47)                                                                                
 20 Walsh, Caroline           15 NJS                  2:55.42    2:57.15        
                  40.50     1:25.17 (44.67)     2:11.39 (46.22)     2:57.15 (45.76)                                                                                
 21 O'Sullivan, Karen         16 NE                   2:51.98    2:57.53        
                  39.79     1:25.09 (45.30)     2:10.59 (45.50)     2:57.53 (46.94)                                                                                
 22 Dawson, Annie             16 MD                   2:54.42    2:58.41        
                  38.99     1:23.66 (44.67)     2:11.82 (48.16)     2:58.41 (46.59)                                                                                
 23 Gillespie, Ashley         16 NI                   2:56.12    2:58.89        
                  40.43     1:25.75 (45.32)     2:12.29 (46.54)     2:58.89 (46.60)                                                                                
 24 Sedberry, Brittany        15 MA                        NT    3:07.49        
                  42.54     1:30.43 (47.89)     2:20.20 (49.77)     3:07.49 (47.29)                                                                                
 -- Pastore, Kellie           15 MA                   2:55.94         DQ        
                  38.93                             2:36.08 ( )                                                                                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Yuyu         17 MD                   2:32.97    2:29.84          9  
                  34.83     1:13.30 (38.47)     1:52.21 (38.91)     2:29.84 (37.63)                                                                                
  2 Maddux, Tom         17 PV                   2:31.49    2:30.36          7  
                  34.35     1:13.21 (38.86)     1:51.42 (38.21)     2:30.36 (38.94)                                                                                
  3 Rosa, Larry         16 NJS                  2:34.22    2:30.61          6  
                  33.77     1:12.91 (39.14)     1:52.10 (39.19)     2:30.61 (38.51)                                                                                
  4 Kegelman, John      16 VA                   2:31.15    2:31.68          5  
                  36.21     1:14.77 (38.56)     1:52.86 (38.09)     2:31.68 (38.82)                                                                                
  5 Jablonski, Gregory  16 METRO                2:32.64    2:32.09          4  
                  34.37     1:13.66 (39.29)     1:52.75 (39.09)     2:32.09 (39.34)                                                                                
  6 Durazo, Bryan       15 PV                   2:37.44    2:36.50          3  
                  36.00     1:16.69 (40.69)     1:56.15 (39.46)     2:36.50 (40.35)                                                                                
  7 Leriotis, Theo      17 AMS                  2:37.21    2:36.68          2  
                  34.42     1:13.76 (39.34)     1:54.29 (40.53)     2:36.68 (42.39)                                                                                
  8 Brabson, Andy       15 MD                   2:37.44    2:38.93          1  
                  36.73     1:17.19 (40.46)     1:57.99 (40.80)     2:38.93 (40.94)                                                                                
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kegelman, John            16 VA                   2:30.33    2:31.15        
                  35.94     1:14.38 (38.44)     1:52.08 (37.70)     2:31.15 (39.07)                                                                                
  2 Maddux, Tom               17 PV                   2:32.37    2:31.49        
                  34.58     1:12.38 (37.80)     1:51.60 (39.22)     2:31.49 (39.89)                                                                                
  3 Jablonski, Gregory        16 METRO                2:34.26    2:32.64        
                  33.76     1:13.61 (39.85)     1:52.65 (39.04)     2:32.64 (39.99)                                                                                
  4 Zhang, Yuyu               17 MD                   2:35.50    2:32.97        
                  35.55     1:15.05 (39.50)     1:54.89 (39.84)     2:32.97 (38.08)                                                                                
  5 Rosa, Larry               16 NJS                  2:30.85    2:34.22        
                  34.45     1:13.89 (39.44)     1:54.22 (40.33)     2:34.22 (40.00)                                                                                
  6 Castillo, Charles         16 METRO                2:37.06    2:36.92        
                  34.38     1:13.84 (39.46)     1:54.47 (40.63)     2:36.92 (42.45)                                                                                
  7 Leriotis, Theo            17 AMS                  2:36.68    2:37.21        
                  34.91     1:15.44 (40.53)     1:55.64 (40.20)     2:37.21 (41.57)                                                                                
  8 Durazo, Bryan             15 PV                   2:38.61   J2:37.44        
                  34.86     1:14.16 (39.30)     1:55.38 (41.22)     2:37.44 (42.06)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brabson, Andy             15 MD                   2:39.60   J2:37.44        
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)     1:55.69 (39.91)     2:37.44 (41.75)                                                                                
 10 Martin, Jared             17 VA                   2:37.57    2:38.36        
                  36.78     1:16.23 (39.45)     1:57.43 (41.20)     2:38.36 (40.93)                                                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kommer, Scott             16 VA                   2:39.68    2:40.44        
                  35.37     1:16.16 (40.79)     1:56.88 (40.72)     2:40.44 (43.56)                                                                                
 12 McIntyre, Damian          17 AMS                  2:33.30    2:44.28        
                  35.24     1:16.83 (41.59)     1:59.89 (43.06)     2:44.28 (44.39)                                                                                
 13 Weaver, John              17 CT                   2:43.92    2:45.18        
                  37.91     1:19.78 (41.87)     2:03.02 (43.24)     2:45.18 (42.16)                                                                                
 14 Curtis, Matthew           16 NJS                  2:32.10    2:48.50        
                  35.82     1:18.28 (42.46)     2:03.65 (45.37)     2:48.50 (44.85)                                                                                
 
Event 88S  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Durazo, Bryan             15 PV                        NT    2:35.14        
                  35.26     1:14.97 (39.71)     1:54.62 (39.65)     2:35.14 (40.52)                                                                                
  2 Brabson, Andy             15 MD                        NT    2:36.34        
                  36.82     1:17.03 (40.21)     1:55.62 (38.59)     2:36.34 (40.72)                                                                                
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                   1:17.18    1:14.90          9  
                  35.71     1:14.90 (39.19)                                                                                                                        
  2 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                   1:17.43    1:16.15          7  
                  36.66     1:16.15 (39.49)                                                                                                                        
  3 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                   1:18.45    1:18.19          6  
                  37.32     1:18.19 (40.87)                                                                                                                        
  4 Sogar, Laura        12 NE                   1:19.76    1:18.43          5  
                  37.82     1:18.43 (40.61)                                                                                                                        
  5 Boyer, Paige        12 VA                   1:20.03    1:19.61          4  
                  38.03     1:19.61 (41.58)                                                                                                                        
  6 Norberg, Lindsey    12 NI                   1:19.80    1:19.71          3  
                  37.14     1:19.71 (42.57)                                                                                                                        
  7 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   1:20.51    1:19.81          2  
                  37.34     1:19.81 (42.47)                                                                                                                        
  8 Lynch, Sarah        12 PV                   1:20.09    1:20.61          1  
                  37.61     1:20.61 (43.00)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gelb, Sam                 12 MD                   1:15.51    1:17.18        
                  35.98     1:17.18 (41.20)                                                                                                                        
  2 Folk, Breanna             12 MA                   1:19.67    1:17.43        
                  37.13     1:17.43 (40.30)                                                                                                                        
  3 Holloway, Meaghan         12 VA                   1:18.15    1:18.45        
                  37.14     1:18.45 (41.31)                                                                                                                        
  4 Sogar, Laura              12 NE                   1:20.74    1:19.76        
                  38.19     1:19.76 (41.57)                                                                                                                        
  5 Norberg, Lindsey          12 NI                   1:21.16    1:19.80        
                  37.49     1:19.80 (42.31)                                                                                                                        
  6 Boyer, Paige              12 VA                   1:20.47    1:20.03        
                  38.05     1:20.03 (41.98)                                                                                                                        
  7 Lynch, Sarah              12 PV                   1:23.56    1:20.09        
                  38.14     1:20.09 (41.95)                                                                                                                        
  8 Danner, Ashley            12 PV                   1:18.97    1:20.51        
                  37.46     1:20.51 (43.05)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Amanda            12 CT                   1:21.37    1:21.27        
                  38.58     1:21.27 (42.69)                                                                                                                        
 10 Schaeffer, Danielle       12 MD                   1:23.84    1:21.31        
                  39.79     1:21.31 (41.52)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landers, Shannon          12 PV                   1:22.54    1:21.36        
                  37.65     1:21.36 (43.71)                                                                                                                        
 12 Malone, Becky             12 METRO                1:22.87    1:21.40        
                  38.37     1:21.40 (43.03)                                                                                                                        
 13 Lang, Katie               12 CT                   1:20.86    1:21.84        
                  37.90     1:21.84 (43.94)                                                                                                                        
 14 Norberg, Lauren           12 NI                   1:22.69    1:21.91        
                  37.71     1:21.91 (44.20)                                                                                                                        
 15 Black, Elizabeth          12 VA                   1:23.18    1:22.48        
                  38.42     1:22.48 (44.06)                                                                                                                        
 16 Sweeney, Casey            12 VA                   1:21.64    1:22.68        
                  39.12     1:22.68 (43.56)                                                                                                                        
 17 Courtney, Julia           12 CT                   1:23.76    1:22.70        
                  39.46     1:22.70 (43.24)                                                                                                                        
 18 Gorinski, Laura           12 AMS                  1:24.33    1:22.86        
                  38.68     1:22.86 (44.18)                                                                                                                        
 19 Steeves, Katie            12 MA                   1:22.81    1:22.94        
                  39.55     1:22.94 (43.39)                                                                                                                        
 20 Pflug, Jennifer           12 NJS                  1:22.73    1:22.95        
                  39.36     1:22.95 (43.59)                                                                                                                        
 21 Chatellier, Adele         12 AMS                  1:24.85    1:22.96        
                  38.04     1:22.96 (44.92)                                                                                                                        
 22 Sullivan, Patty           12 CT                   1:23.81    1:23.27        
                  38.76     1:23.27 (44.51)                                                                                                                        
 23 Arana, Priscilla          12 METRO                1:24.57    1:23.79        
                  39.56     1:23.79 (44.23)                                                                                                                        
 24 Staub, Andrea             11 MD                   1:25.76    1:23.98        
                  41.27     1:23.98 (42.71)                                                                                                                        
 25 Watson-Layeni, Kemi       12 PV                   1:25.04    1:24.03        
                  39.81     1:24.03 (44.22)                                                                                                                        
 26 Emig, Briana              12 AMS                  1:24.03    1:24.20        
                  38.76     1:24.20 (45.44)                                                                                                                        
 27 Arzadon, Rachel           12 PV                   1:23.32    1:24.29        
                  38.90     1:24.29 (45.39)                                                                                                                        
 28 Noisten, Laura            12 NJS                  1:23.30    1:24.37        
                  39.47     1:24.37 (44.90)                                                                                                                        
 29 Visconti, Lizzy           12 CT                   1:24.55    1:24.52        
                  39.26     1:24.52 (45.26)                                                                                                                        
 30 Porcellio, Elizabeth      12 NI                   1:25.39    1:24.55        
                  40.36     1:24.55 (44.19)                                                                                                                        
 31 Didonato, Emily           12 METRO                1:24.07    1:24.84        
                  40.59     1:24.84 (44.25)                                                                                                                        
 32 Kim, Jane                 12 METRO                1:23.43    1:25.23        
                  39.26     1:25.23 (45.97)                                                                                                                        
 33 Dowd, Frances             12 PV                   1:22.18    1:25.24        
                  40.41     1:25.24 (44.83)                                                                                                                        
 34 Adams, Bethany            11 MD                   1:22.54    1:25.25        
                  40.04     1:25.25 (45.21)                                                                                                                        
 35 Wood, Jenna               12 NI                   1:24.73    1:25.29        
                  39.63     1:25.29 (45.66)                                                                                                                        
 36 Kucherich, Julia          11 MD                   1:25.15    1:25.34        
                  40.22     1:25.34 (45.12)                                                                                                                        
 37 Howarth, MacKenzie        11 MA                   1:22.10    1:25.45        
                  40.77     1:25.45 (44.68)                                                                                                                        
 38 Makowski, Louise          12 MA                   1:26.87    1:25.70        
                  41.34     1:25.70 (44.36)                                                                                                                        
 39 Clark, Hayley             12 NJS                  1:26.45    1:25.73        
                  40.50     1:25.73 (45.23)                                                                                                                        
 40 Talwar, Kylee             12 PV                   1:23.61    1:25.80        
                  39.52     1:25.80 (46.28)                                                                                                                        
 41 Rogers, Laura             12 MD                   1:27.00    1:25.96        
                  40.20     1:25.96 (45.76)                                                                                                                        
 42 Gnerre, Dana              12 CT                   1:25.67    1:26.20        
                  39.95     1:26.20 (46.25)                                                                                                                        
 43 Allison, Brittany         12 CT                   1:26.17    1:26.24        
                  41.10     1:26.24 (45.14)                                                                                                                        
 44 McDaniel, Emily           12 PV                   1:25.38    1:26.38        
                  39.93     1:26.38 (46.45)                                                                                                                        
 45 Foster, Clare             12 NE                   1:25.31    1:26.39        
                  40.17     1:26.39 (46.22)                                                                                                                        
 46 Heyde, Kelly              12 CT                   1:25.56    1:26.52        
                  40.55     1:26.52 (45.97)                                                                                                                        
 47 Obman, Jaclyn             12 AMS                  1:26.10    1:26.91        
                  40.39     1:26.91 (46.52)                                                                                                                        
 48 Avers, Whitney            12 MD                   1:25.11    1:26.96        
                  41.17     1:26.96 (45.79)                                                                                                                        
 49 Sparks, Catherine         12 CT                   1:25.06    1:27.15        
                  41.06     1:27.15 (46.09)                                                                                                                        
 50 Stout, Erin               12 PV                   1:23.65    1:27.18        
                  40.42     1:27.18 (46.76)                                                                                                                        
 51 Fonseca, Alyssa           12 NJS                  1:26.94    1:27.43        
                  42.12     1:27.43 (45.31)                                                                                                                        
 52 Chepeleff, Sarah          12 CT                   1:26.87    1:27.64        
                  41.38     1:27.64 (46.26)                                                                                                                        
 53 Haudenschild, Alyssa      12 VA                   1:26.70    1:27.67        
                  41.62     1:27.67 (46.05)                                                                                                                        
 54 Maneely, Devan            12 PV                   1:26.64    1:28.33        
                  41.99     1:28.33 (46.34)                                                                                                                        
 55 Wilson, Caroline          12 CT                   1:26.65    1:28.37        
                  41.23     1:28.37 (47.14)                                                                                                                        
 56 Hobert, Kathryn           12 CT                   1:25.84    1:28.44        
                  42.08     1:28.44 (46.36)                                                                                                                        
 57 Yeager, Keira             12 METRO                1:26.23    1:28.92        
                  41.77     1:28.92 (47.15)                                                                                                                        
 58 Kietlinski, Samantha      12 NJS                  1:27.08    1:29.08        
                  43.43     1:29.08 (45.65)                                                                                                                        
 59 Conner, Sara              12 PV                   1:25.57    1:29.21        
                  42.42     1:29.21 (46.79)                                                                                                                        
 60 DE LA Baume, Jen          12 PV                   1:26.54    1:29.37        
                  42.29     1:29.37 (47.08)                                                                                                                        
 61 Estrada, Christina        12 NE                   1:26.93    1:30.03        
                  41.57     1:30.03 (48.46)                                                                                                                        
 62 Risucci, Carissa          12 AD                   1:28.16    1:31.27        
                  42.77     1:31.27 (48.50)                                                                                                                        
 63 Wei, Victoria             12 AD                   1:31.67    1:43.74        
                  49.23     1:43.74 (54.51)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                   1:13.21    1:13.19          9  
                  35.14     1:13.19 (38.05)                                                                                                                        
  2 Wilcox, Mason       12 VA                   1:15.42    1:15.02          7  
                  36.97     1:15.02 (38.05)                                                                                                                        
  3 Suh, Jong-Wan       12 MA                   1:15.76    1:15.84          6  
                  34.56     1:15.84 (41.28)                                                                                                                        
  4 Fink, Marc          12 CT                   1:16.71    1:16.83          5  
                  36.53     1:16.83 (40.30)                                                                                                                        
  5 Chab, Bobby         12 PV                   1:16.35    1:16.89          4  
                  36.42     1:16.89 (40.47)                                                                                                                        
  6 Young, Peyton       11 VA                   1:20.00    1:19.84          3  
                  37.02     1:19.84 (42.82)                                                                                                                        
  7 Greenland, Garrett  12 VA                   1:17.59    1:20.37          2  
                  37.60     1:20.37 (42.77)                                                                                                                        
  8 Fischetti, Brian    12 VA                   1:20.66    1:22.25          1  
                  38.58     1:22.25 (43.67)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferguson, Stuart          12 VA                   1:16.73    1:13.21        
                  34.49     1:13.21 (38.72)                                                                                                                        
  2 Wilcox, Mason             12 VA                   1:18.16    1:15.42        
                  36.69     1:15.42 (38.73)                                                                                                                        
  3 Suh, Jong-Wan             12 MA                   1:17.42    1:15.76        
                  35.44     1:15.76 (40.32)                                                                                                                        
  4 Chab, Bobby               12 PV                   1:17.83    1:16.35        
                  35.71     1:16.35 (40.64)                                                                                                                        
  5 Fink, Marc                12 CT                   1:17.61    1:16.71        
                  37.43     1:16.71 (39.28)                                                                                                                        
  6 Greenland, Garrett        12 VA                   1:19.43    1:17.59        
                  36.96     1:17.59 (40.63)                                                                                                                        
  7 Young, Peyton             11 VA                   1:20.33    1:20.00        
                  37.07     1:20.00 (42.93)                                                                                                                        
  8 Fischetti, Brian          12 VA                   1:22.87    1:20.66        
                  37.92     1:20.66 (42.74)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beegle, Justin            12 MA                   1:24.65    1:21.30        
                  38.01     1:21.30 (43.29)                                                                                                                        
 10 Surhoff, Austin           12 MD                   1:21.80    1:22.00        
                  38.86     1:22.00 (43.14)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christensen, Jonathan     12 PV                   1:20.53    1:22.37        
                  38.36     1:22.37 (44.01)                                                                                                                        
 12 Wepasnick, Zack           11 PV                   1:21.09    1:22.51        
                  38.84     1:22.51 (43.67)                                                                                                                        
 13 Roddy, Sean               12 MD                   1:22.44    1:22.93        
                  37.70     1:22.93 (45.23)                                                                                                                        
 14 Preda, Anthony            12 METRO                1:23.88    1:23.78        
                  39.90     1:23.78 (43.88)                                                                                                                        
 15 Bender, Jonathan          12 NJS                  1:20.73    1:24.16        
                  40.69     1:24.16 (43.47)                                                                                                                        
 16 Degeorges, Trey           12 PV                   1:25.84    1:24.77        
                  39.56     1:24.77 (45.21)                                                                                                                        
 17 Sharp, Nicholas           11 MD                   1:25.07    1:24.99        
                  40.57     1:24.99 (44.42)                                                                                                                        
 18 Morres, Alexander         12 PV                   1:27.06    1:25.14        
                  40.84     1:25.14 (44.30)                                                                                                                        
 19 Yafayev, Vadim            12 AD                   1:24.18    1:25.60        
                  41.03     1:25.60 (44.57)                                                                                                                        
 20 Cook, Tommy               12 PV                   1:24.81    1:25.64        
                  40.40     1:25.64 (45.24)                                                                                                                        
 21 Remigino, James           12 CT                   1:25.29    1:25.73        
                  41.29     1:25.73 (44.44)                                                                                                                        
 22 Dyrkacz, Paul             12 NE                   1:25.33    1:26.03        
                  40.83     1:26.03 (45.20)                                                                                                                        
 23 Terracciano, Ryan         12 NJS                  1:27.04    1:26.22        
                  40.61     1:26.22 (45.61)                                                                                                                        
 24 Hansen, D. Wesley         12 AMS                  1:25.11    1:26.44        
                  40.63     1:26.44 (45.81)                                                                                                                        
 25 Sangtippawan, Chudchame   11 METRO                1:26.45    1:26.59        
                  39.79     1:26.59 (46.80)                                                                                                                        
 26 Morgan, Brandon           12 CT                   1:23.92    1:26.60        
                  40.00     1:26.60 (46.60)                                                                                                                        
 27 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas     12 NE                   1:26.05    1:26.70        
                  42.74     1:26.70 (43.96)                                                                                                                        
 28 Dowling, Mark             12 METRO                1:26.84    1:26.77        
                  40.36     1:26.77 (46.41)                                                                                                                        
 29 Lamberson, Kei            12 VA                   1:26.42    1:26.80        
                  41.41     1:26.80 (45.39)                                                                                                                        
 30 Khedr, Omar               12 METRO                1:26.80    1:27.29        
                  40.80     1:27.29 (46.49)                                                                                                                        
 31 Wilson, Brian             12 AMS                  1:29.37    1:27.88        
                  40.68     1:27.88 (47.20)                                                                                                                        
 32 Dignan, Emmett            11 CT                   1:26.86    1:27.99        
                  42.36     1:27.99 (45.63)                                                                                                                        
 33 Hyndman, Stephen          12 PV                   1:24.24    1:28.49        
                  41.38     1:28.49 (47.11)                                                                                                                        
 34 O'Connor, Daniel          11 NI                   1:30.45    1:29.07        
                  43.16     1:29.07 (45.91)                                                                                                                        
 35 Dinces, Jonathan          12 METRO                1:26.20    1:29.54        
                  41.57     1:29.54 (47.97)                                                                                                                        
 36 Power, Robert             11 MA                   1:25.77    1:31.04        
                  42.36     1:31.04 (48.68)                                                                                                                        
 37 Aquino, Vinny             12 NI                   1:31.84    1:35.37        
                  43.30     1:35.37 (52.07)                                                                                                                        
 38 Vanetten, Jacob           12 AD                   1:32.06    1:40.59        
                  46.83     1:40.59 (53.76)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Amanda        13 NJS                  1:07.40    1:06.35          9  
                  31.62     1:06.35 (34.73)                                                                                                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Erin     13 MD                   1:08.46    1:07.67          7  
                  32.22     1:07.67 (35.45)                                                                                                                        
  3 Bechard, Sarah      13 VA                   1:08.99    1:07.86          6  
                  31.59     1:07.86 (36.27)                                                                                                                        
  4 Mulligan, Katie     14 METRO                1:09.05    1:08.23          5  
                  31.28     1:08.23 (36.95)                                                                                                                        
  5 Jamerson, Melissa   14 VA                   1:08.90    1:08.25          4  
                  31.76     1:08.25 (36.49)                                                                                                                        
  6 Festa, Natalia      14 METRO                1:09.00    1:08.27          3  
                  31.32     1:08.27 (36.95)                                                                                                                        
  7 Cin, Angie          14 VA                   1:09.29    1:09.62          2  
                  31.92     1:09.62 (37.70)                                                                                                                        
  8 McGorry, Meggie     14 CT                   1:09.30    1:09.68          1  
                  31.86     1:09.68 (37.82)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Amanda              13 NJS                  1:05.94    1:07.40        
                  32.10     1:07.40 (35.30)                                                                                                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Erin           13 MD                   1:09.70    1:08.46        
                  32.52     1:08.46 (35.94)                                                                                                                        
  3 Jamerson, Melissa         14 VA                   1:07.78    1:08.90        
                  32.20     1:08.90 (36.70)                                                                                                                        
  4 Bechard, Sarah            13 VA                   1:09.67    1:08.99        
                  32.46     1:08.99 (36.53)                                                                                                                        
  5 Festa, Natalia            14 METRO                1:08.33    1:09.00        
                  31.78     1:09.00 (37.22)                                                                                                                        
  6 Mulligan, Katie           14 METRO                1:08.23    1:09.05        
                  31.11     1:09.05 (37.94)                                                                                                                        
  7 Cin, Angie                14 VA                   1:09.35    1:09.29        
                  32.45     1:09.29 (36.84)                                                                                                                        
  8 McGorry, Meggie           14 CT                   1:09.42    1:09.30        
                  32.44     1:09.30 (36.86)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 TomLin, Renee             14 MA                   1:10.58    1:09.60        
                  32.35     1:09.60 (37.25)                                                                                                                        
 10 Glasser, Rachel           14 PV                   1:09.46    1:09.68        
                  33.04     1:09.68 (36.64)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fittin, Annie             14 NJS                  1:08.87    1:09.76        
                  31.23     1:09.76 (38.53)                                                                                                                        
 12 Schwee, Suzanne           13 PV                   1:08.10    1:09.81        
                  31.64     1:09.81 (38.17)                                                                                                                        
 13 Teresak, Krista           13 NJS                  1:10.06    1:10.33        
                  32.28     1:10.33 (38.05)                                                                                                                        
 14 Scott, Kelly              13 MD                   1:11.24    1:10.51        
                  33.00     1:10.51 (37.51)                                                                                                                        
 15 Sheerin, Cate             14 PV                   1:09.52    1:10.52        
                  32.68     1:10.52 (37.84)                                                                                                                        
 16 Cooley, Kiersten          14 MA                   1:09.50    1:10.54        
                  31.94     1:10.54 (38.60)                                                                                                                        
 17 Richman, Charlotte        14 NJS                  1:09.53    1:10.55        
                  32.33     1:10.55 (38.22)                                                                                                                        
 18 Smith, Megan              14 NI                   1:10.86    1:10.69        
                  32.53     1:10.69 (38.16)                                                                                                                        
 19 Tomasula, Kellyanne       14 METRO                1:09.84    1:10.73        
                  32.64     1:10.73 (38.09)                                                                                                                        
 20 Dean, Emily               13 MD                   1:08.60    1:10.84        
                  33.21     1:10.84 (37.63)                                                                                                                        
 21 Moorby, Kathryn           13 MA                   1:09.84    1:11.09        
                  32.48     1:11.09 (38.61)                                                                                                                        
 22 Case, Alice               14 NJS                  1:11.94    1:11.35        
                  33.09     1:11.35 (38.26)                                                                                                                        
 23 Sweeney, Kaitlyn          13 AMS                  1:09.62    1:11.40        
                  32.65     1:11.40 (38.75)                                                                                                                        
 24 Siegel, Erica             13 METRO                1:11.46    1:11.45        
                  33.11     1:11.45 (38.34)                                                                                                                        
 25 Henderson, Lissa          14 PV                   1:11.79    1:11.53        
                  32.54     1:11.53 (38.99)                                                                                                                        
 26 Jacobi, Amy               14 NJS                  1:11.62    1:11.66        
                  32.63     1:11.66 (39.03)                                                                                                                        
 27 Friedrich, Kiley          14 MD                   1:10.70    1:11.86        
                  33.55     1:11.86 (38.31)                                                                                                                        
 28 Cuprzinski, Kristin       14 NJS                  1:12.16    1:11.87        
                  33.99     1:11.87 (37.88)                                                                                                                        
 29 Mamourian, Molly          14 NE                   1:11.14    1:11.88        
                  34.10     1:11.88 (37.78)                                                                                                                        
 30 Lynn, Katie               14 MA                   1:11.58    1:11.90        
                  33.54     1:11.90 (38.36)                                                                                                                        
 31 Palma, Samantha           14 NI                   1:10.95    1:11.95        
                  32.60     1:11.95 (39.35)                                                                                                                        
 32 Currie, Emily             14 VA                   1:11.44    1:11.96        
                  33.12     1:11.96 (38.84)                                                                                                                        
 33 Owenby, Meredith          14 VA                   1:11.32    1:12.01        
                  34.06     1:12.01 (37.95)                                                                                                                        
 34 Vessa, Gabrielle          13 METRO                1:10.58    1:12.08        
                  33.40     1:12.08 (38.68)                                                                                                                        
 35 Faingold, Kathy           14 AMS                  1:12.16    1:12.79        
                  33.99     1:12.79 (38.80)                                                                                                                        
 36 Godwin, Rebecca           13 MD                   1:11.60    1:12.94        
                  34.10     1:12.94 (38.84)                                                                                                                        
 37 Helock, Melissa           13 NJS                  1:11.65    1:12.98        
                  35.36     1:12.98 (37.62)                                                                                                                        
 38 Siano, Alyssa             13 METRO                1:12.04    1:13.25        
                  34.45     1:13.25 (38.80)                                                                                                                        
 39 Leclair, Elle             14 VA                   1:08.80    1:13.31        
                  33.25     1:13.31 (40.06)                                                                                                                        
 40 Donovan, Kelly            14 CT                   1:12.24    1:13.44        
                  33.88     1:13.44 (39.56)                                                                                                                        
 41 Derby, Megan              14 AD                   1:12.94    1:13.59        
                  33.55     1:13.59 (40.04)                                                                                                                        
 42 Royce, Carolyn            13 VA                   1:11.67    1:13.74        
                  33.70     1:13.74 (40.04)                                                                                                                        
 43 Bassford, Laura           14 MA                   1:12.17    1:13.83        
                  34.77     1:13.83 (39.06)                                                                                                                        
 44 Flynn, Melissa            14 NJS                  1:11.78    1:14.40        
                  34.51     1:14.40 (39.89)                                                                                                                        
 45 Varvaro, Leah             13 MA                   1:12.09    1:14.74        
                  35.09     1:14.74 (39.65)                                                                                                                        
 46 Gloeckler, Kristen        13 AD                   1:14.54    1:16.06        
                  36.28     1:16.06 (39.78)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Brian       14 NJS                    58.77      57.84          9  
                  27.22       57.84 (30.62)                                                                                                                        
  2 Weik, Cody          14 MA                     59.83      59.06          7  
                  27.36       59.06 (31.70)                                                                                                                        
  3 Seiferth, Michael   14 AMS                  1:03.21    1:02.05          6  
                  29.47     1:02.05 (32.58)                                                                                                                        
  4 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  1:02.57    1:02.08          4.5
                  29.72     1:02.08 (32.36)                                                                                                                        
  4 Hinrichsen, Philli  14 PV                   1:02.25    1:02.08          4.5
                  29.87     1:02.08 (32.21)                                                                                                                        
  6 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   1:01.31    1:02.33          3  
                  29.15     1:02.33 (33.18)                                                                                                                        
  7 Gannett, Paul       14 MD                   1:02.31    1:03.53          2  
                  29.98     1:03.53 (33.55)                                                                                                                        
  8 Wang, Vinson        14 METRO                1:03.21    1:03.65          1  
                  28.45     1:03.65 (35.20)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Brian             14 NJS                    57.93      58.77        
                  27.74       58.77 (31.03)                                                                                                                        
  2 Weik, Cody                14 MA                   1:00.11      59.83        
                  27.65       59.83 (32.18)                                                                                                                        
  3 Vogt, Ian                 14 VA                   1:00.63    1:01.31        
                  29.49     1:01.31 (31.82)                                                                                                                        
  4 Hinrichsen, Phillip       14 PV                   1:01.47    1:02.25        
                  29.77     1:02.25 (32.48)                                                                                                                        
  5 Gannett, Paul             14 MD                   1:04.61    1:02.31        
                  29.73     1:02.31 (32.58)                                                                                                                        
  6 Park, Peter               13 NJS                  1:02.73    1:02.57        
                  30.07     1:02.57 (32.50)                                                                                                                        
  7 Wang, Vinson              14 METRO                1:04.83    1:03.21        
                  29.97     1:03.21 (33.24)                                                                                                                        
  7 Seiferth, Michael         14 AMS                  1:01.24    1:03.21        
                  29.74     1:03.21 (33.47)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Law, Jordy                14 VA                   1:04.07   J1:04.15        
                  28.63     1:04.15 (35.52)                                                                                                                        
 10 Melillo, Simone           14 PV                   1:06.31   J1:04.15        
                  30.58     1:04.15 (33.57)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Austin           13 VA                   1:03.08    1:04.23        
                  30.33     1:04.23 (33.90)                                                                                                                        
 12 D'Errico, John            14 METRO                1:03.37    1:04.43        
                  29.47     1:04.43 (34.96)                                                                                                                        
 13 Divers, Bob               14 NI                   1:08.19    1:04.72        
                  29.18     1:04.72 (35.54)                                                                                                                        
 14 Sadovski, Stanislav       14 METRO                1:05.90    1:05.01        
                  29.76     1:05.01 (35.25)                                                                                                                        
 15 Sauter, Trace             14 MA                   1:07.25    1:05.27        
                  30.07     1:05.27 (35.20)                                                                                                                        
 16 Mechak, Ben               14 PV                   1:04.52    1:05.34        
                  30.22     1:05.34 (35.12)                                                                                                                        
 17 Vanvolkenburg, Tommy      14 AMS                  1:05.64    1:05.46        
                  30.22     1:05.46 (35.24)                                                                                                                        
 18 Naumann, Nick             14 CT                   1:05.07    1:05.52        
                  29.75     1:05.52 (35.77)                                                                                                                        
 19 Acosta, Ale               14 CT                   1:05.25    1:05.57        
                  30.82     1:05.57 (34.75)                                                                                                                        
 20 Loccisano, Steven         14 VA                   1:07.20    1:05.63        
                  30.05     1:05.63 (35.58)                                                                                                                        
 21 Booth, Spencer            14 AD                   1:06.72    1:05.64        
                  31.61     1:05.64 (34.03)                                                                                                                        
 22 Arencibia, Jordan         14 VA                   1:05.79    1:05.71        
                  29.48     1:05.71 (36.23)                                                                                                                        
 23 Beck, Matt                14 VA                   1:06.89    1:05.76        
                  30.30     1:05.76 (35.46)                                                                                                                        
 24 LI, James                 13 VA                   1:06.21    1:05.80        
                  31.76     1:05.80 (34.04)                                                                                                                        
 25 Eltahawy, Noor            14 METRO                1:05.21    1:05.81        
                  30.80     1:05.81 (35.01)                                                                                                                        
 26 Smith, Tucker             13 VA                   1:07.73    1:06.62        
                  31.54     1:06.62 (35.08)                                                                                                                        
 27 Lada, Bret                14 NJS                  1:06.63    1:07.00        
                  31.43     1:07.00 (35.57)                                                                                                                        
 28 Hartman, Ryan             13 VA                   1:07.80    1:07.13        
                  31.30     1:07.13 (35.83)                                                                                                                        
 29 Yate, Jasper              14 METRO                1:05.33    1:07.44        
                  30.84     1:07.44 (36.60)                                                                                                                        
 30 Jung, Kevin               13 NJS                  1:05.10    1:07.46        
                  29.33     1:07.46 (38.13)                                                                                                                        
 31 Yeager, Kyle              14 METRO                1:08.14    1:07.93        
                  32.08     1:07.93 (35.85)                                                                                                                        
 32 Mongan, Kevin             13 METRO                1:07.51    1:08.03        
                  31.36     1:08.03 (36.67)                                                                                                                        
 33 Lynn, Ryan                13 MA                   1:07.33    1:08.42        
                  32.45     1:08.42 (35.97)                                                                                                                        
 34 Kurtysh, Gene             14 AMS                  1:07.30    1:08.47        
                  30.05     1:08.47 (38.42)                                                                                                                        
 35 Chen, Josh                14 NJS                  1:07.89    1:09.00        
                  32.18     1:09.00 (36.82)                                                                                                                        
 36 Minster, Jay              14 AMS                  1:07.21    1:09.20        
                  31.81     1:09.20 (37.39)                                                                                                                        
 37 Moore, Carter             14 VA                   1:06.90    1:09.22        
                  32.61     1:09.22 (36.61)                                                                                                                        
 38 Rubin, Jared              14 PV                   1:07.74    1:09.26        
                  32.42     1:09.26 (36.84)                                                                                                                        
 39 Walsh, Bobby              13 VA                   1:06.21    1:09.93        
                  31.94     1:09.93 (37.99)                                                                                                                        
 40 Considine, Aidan          13 MD                   1:10.67    1:09.99        
                  33.14     1:09.99 (36.85)                                                                                                                        
 41 Gehman, Eric              13 MA                   1:07.53    1:10.14        
                  32.79     1:10.14 (37.35)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Toth, Colleen       16 AMS                  1:05.40    1:05.02          9  
                  30.81     1:05.02 (34.21)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  1:05.67    1:05.18          7  
                  30.67     1:05.18 (34.51)                                                                                                                        
  3 Bujalski, Sandy     16 CT                   1:07.03    1:05.71          6  
                  30.58     1:05.71 (35.13)                                                                                                                        
  4 Dawson, Annie       16 MD                   1:06.78    1:05.99          5  
                  30.72     1:05.99 (35.27)                                                                                                                        
  5 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   1:06.39    1:06.00          4  
                  30.42     1:06.00 (35.58)                                                                                                                        
  6 Walsh, Blake        16 NJS                  1:06.71    1:07.21          3  
                  31.23     1:07.21 (35.98)                                                                                                                        
  7 McKenna, Clare      15 METRO                1:07.33    1:07.27          2  
                  31.86     1:07.27 (35.41)                                                                                                                        
  8 McClintock, Emily   15 VA                   1:07.32    1:08.09          1  
                  31.25     1:08.09 (36.84)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toth, Colleen             16 AMS                  1:04.97    1:05.40        
                  31.00     1:05.40 (34.40)                                                                                                                        
  2 Dietrich, Mallory         15 AMS                  1:03.64    1:05.67        
                  30.31     1:05.67 (35.36)                                                                                                                        
  3 Kelly, Emily              16 PV                   1:06.63    1:06.39        
                  30.95     1:06.39 (35.44)                                                                                                                        
  4 Walsh, Blake              16 NJS                  1:06.48    1:06.71        
                  31.27     1:06.71 (35.44)                                                                                                                        
  5 Dawson, Annie             16 MD                   1:06.20    1:06.78        
                  31.70     1:06.78 (35.08)                                                                                                                        
  6 Bujalski, Sandy           16 CT                   1:07.00    1:07.03        
                  30.42     1:07.03 (36.61)                                                                                                                        
  7 McClintock, Emily         15 VA                   1:07.74    1:07.32        
                  31.23     1:07.32 (36.09)                                                                                                                        
  8 McKenna, Clare            15 METRO                1:06.81    1:07.33        
                  31.90     1:07.33 (35.43)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Starr, Nikki              18 AMS                  1:07.09    1:07.91        
                  30.83     1:07.91 (37.08)                                                                                                                        
 10 Robertson-Phillips, Zea   16 MD                   1:08.89    1:08.33        
                  31.80     1:08.33 (36.53)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sawicz, Dorota            16 METRO                1:09.21    1:08.45        
                  31.85     1:08.45 (36.60)                                                                                                                        
 12 Russell, Lauren           15 AMS                  1:08.80    1:08.62        
                  30.81     1:08.62 (37.81)                                                                                                                        
 13 Jenkins, Kimberly         16 AMS                  1:08.67    1:08.66        
                  32.07     1:08.66 (36.59)                                                                                                                        
 14 Dietrich, Dianna          17 AMS                  1:07.76    1:08.92        
                  32.46     1:08.92 (36.46)                                                                                                                        
 15 Yurechko, Christine       16 PV                   1:09.60    1:09.00        
                  32.11     1:09.00 (36.89)                                                                                                                        
 16 Schmidt, Becky            15 VA                   1:09.05    1:09.19        
                  33.72     1:09.19 (35.47)                                                                                                                        
 17 Ailsworth, Sarah          17 VA                   1:08.62    1:09.26        
                  32.24     1:09.26 (37.02)                                                                                                                        
 18 Rich, Amanda              16 AMS                  1:09.06    1:09.59        
                  32.29     1:09.59 (37.30)                                                                                                                        
 19 Dimond, Tracy             15 MA                   1:08.30    1:09.63        
                  32.15     1:09.63 (37.48)                                                                                                                        
 20 Branson, Christina        15 MA                   1:09.38    1:09.66        
                  33.57     1:09.66 (36.09)                                                                                                                        
 21 Herrmann, Laura           15 PV                   1:09.66    1:09.78        
                  32.51     1:09.78 (37.27)                                                                                                                        
 22 Donohue, Megan            16 VA                   1:08.55    1:09.83        
                  31.92     1:09.83 (37.91)                                                                                                                        
 23 Schneehagen, Jill         16 MD                   1:08.00    1:10.13        
                  32.80     1:10.13 (37.33)                                                                                                                        
 24 McDonough, Catie          16 NJS                  1:08.55    1:10.48        
                  31.78     1:10.48 (38.70)                                                                                                                        
 25 Skelos, Daphne            15 METRO                1:09.54    1:10.69        
                  32.74     1:10.69 (37.95)                                                                                                                        
 26 Stunkard, Mackenzie       17 AMS                  1:08.66    1:10.87        
                  32.70     1:10.87 (38.17)                                                                                                                        
 27 Ream, Alanna              16 PV                   1:08.64    1:11.50        
                  33.64     1:11.50 (37.86)                                                                                                                        
 28 Scaduto, Elissa           15 NJS                  1:09.43    1:12.95        
                  32.38     1:12.95 (40.57)                                                                                                                        
 29 Powalski, Laura           15 NI                   1:12.46    1:15.54        
                  33.02     1:15.54 (42.52)                                                                                                                        
 30 Waters, Katie             15 AD                   1:17.50    1:15.80        
                  34.48     1:15.80 (41.32)                                                                                                                        
 31 Hughes, Tina              15 CT                   1:12.05    1:16.22        
                  34.55     1:16.22 (41.67)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Viverette, Matt     17 AMS                    58.99      58.64          9  
                  27.33       58.64 (31.31)                                                                                                                        
  2 Hazlett, Seth       16 AMS                    59.45      58.97          7  
                  27.50       58.97 (31.47)                                                                                                                        
  3 Toomey, Ray         15 AMS                    59.96    1:00.24          6  
                  27.87     1:00.24 (32.37)                                                                                                                        
  4 Scheid, Tyler       16 AMS                  1:00.75    1:00.71          5  
                  27.53     1:00.71 (33.18)                                                                                                                        
  5 Skrabacz, Eric      17 MD                   1:00.58    1:00.85          4  
                  27.82     1:00.85 (33.03)                                                                                                                        
  6 Hogan, John         15 MD                   1:02.06    1:01.62          3  
                  28.64     1:01.62 (32.98)                                                                                                                        
  7 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   1:00.85    1:01.74          2  
                  29.41     1:01.74 (32.33)                                                                                                                        
  8 Grossman, Brian     16 METRO                1:01.77    1:02.07          1  
                  28.18     1:02.07 (33.89)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Viverette, Matt           17 AMS                    59.41      58.99        
                  27.43       58.99 (31.56)                                                                                                                        
  2 Hazlett, Seth             16 AMS                    59.94      59.45        
                  27.57       59.45 (31.88)                                                                                                                        
  3 Toomey, Ray               15 AMS                  1:01.24      59.96        
                  28.20       59.96 (31.76)                                                                                                                        
  4 Skrabacz, Eric            17 MD                   1:00.67    1:00.58        
                  28.28     1:00.58 (32.30)                                                                                                                        
  5 Scheid, Tyler             16 AMS                  1:00.54    1:00.75        
                  27.81     1:00.75 (32.94)                                                                                                                        
  6 Chartrand, Drew           17 VA                   1:01.25    1:00.85        
                  29.14     1:00.85 (31.71)                                                                                                                        
  7 Grossman, Brian           16 METRO                1:02.90    1:01.77        
                  28.65     1:01.77 (33.12)                                                                                                                        
  8 Hogan, John               15 MD                   1:02.99    1:02.06        
                  28.66     1:02.06 (33.40)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garrett, Camm             17 VA                   1:03.04    1:02.17        
                  28.50     1:02.17 (33.67)                                                                                                                        
 10 Zierenberg, Jack          15 AMS                  1:01.37    1:02.60        
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)                                                                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kayagil, Turan            18 PV                   1:01.86    1:02.61        
                  28.95     1:02.61 (33.66)                                                                                                                        
 12 Wubben, Garrett           17 AMS                  1:02.70    1:02.73        
                  29.40     1:02.73 (33.33)                                                                                                                        
 12 Schilling, Nick           16 AMS                  1:02.62    1:02.73        
                  28.82     1:02.73 (33.91)                                                                                                                        
 14 Elek, Gregory             15 NJS                  1:02.58    1:02.84        
                  29.34     1:02.84 (33.50)                                                                                                                        
 15 Resler, Chris             16 NJS                  1:03.36    1:03.15        
                  29.43     1:03.15 (33.72)                                                                                                                        
 16 Weaver, John              17 CT                   1:02.44    1:03.16        
                  29.13     1:03.16 (34.03)                                                                                                                        
 17 Williams, Ryon            16 VA                   1:03.24    1:03.33        
                  29.77     1:03.33 (33.56)                                                                                                                        
 18 Goracy, Alex              15 NJS                  1:02.96    1:03.59        
                  29.05     1:03.59 (34.54)                                                                                                                        
 19 Gucker, Kenneth           17 METRO                1:03.42    1:03.93        
                  29.41     1:03.93 (34.52)                                                                                                                        
 20 Wise, Zack                15 PV                   1:02.52    1:04.42        
                  29.93     1:04.42 (34.49)                                                                                                                        
 21 Zhang, Yuyu               17 MD                   1:02.69    1:04.58        
                  28.82     1:04.58 (35.76)                                                                                                                        
 22 Hartmann, Spencer         15 CT                   1:01.32    1:05.91        
                  29.02     1:05.91 (36.89)                                                                                                                        
 23 Aasen, Gunnar             15 AMS                  1:03.15    1:05.98        
                  29.96     1:05.98 (36.02)                                                                                                                        
 24 Monti, Benjamin           15 NI                   1:07.78    1:07.44        
                  29.67     1:07.44 (37.77)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:13.35    4:14.86         18  
     1) Danner, Ashley 12               2) O'Malley, Kayla 12             
     3) Landers, Shannon 12             4) Kotonias, Jennifer 12          
                  29.86   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:34.38 (30.80)   2:07.50 (1:03.92)     2:37.56 (30.06)   3:11.91 (1:04.41)     3:41.72 (29.81)   4:14.86 (1:02.95)
  2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:15.87    4:16.03         14  
     1) Ravettine, Bryeanne 12          2) Foley, Katherine 12            
     3) Clark, Hayley 12                4) Leddy, Meghan 12               
                  30.57   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:33.69 (30.41)   2:06.91 (1:03.63)     2:39.22 (32.31)   3:13.73 (1:06.82)     3:43.51 (29.78)   4:16.03 (1:02.30)
  3 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:14.00    4:17.45         12  
     1) Gelb, Sam 12                    2) Turner, Emily 12               
     3) Gibbs, Jordan 12                4) King, Blair 12                 
                  29.98   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:32.95 (30.05)   2:07.34 (1:04.44)     2:38.62 (31.28)   3:13.74 (1:06.40)     3:43.45 (29.71)   4:17.45 (1:03.71)
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:17.12    4:18.06         10  
     1) Rudolph, Jackie 12              2) Kalnins, Dana 12               
     3) Sweeney, Casey 12               4) Holloway, Meaghan 12           
                  31.68   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:36.23 (30.20)   2:10.08 (1:04.05)     2:42.14 (32.06)   3:15.16 (1:05.08)     3:45.22 (30.06)   4:18.06 (1:02.90)
  5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:06.00    4:19.35          8  
     1) Cliff, Nicole 12                2) Hoppe, Tina 12                 
     3) Niessl, Steffi 12               4) Bunster, Kelly 12              
                  30.68   1:04.08 (1:04.08)     1:35.73 (31.65)   2:10.26 (1:06.18)     2:41.87 (31.61)   3:17.51 (1:07.25)     3:47.55 (30.04)   4:19.35 (1:01.84)
  6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:11.36    4:19.42          6  
     1) Ault, Sarah 12                  2) Bohunicky, Jamie 12            
     3) Folk, Breanna 12                4) Schleif, Dana 12               
                  31.26   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:35.94 (30.70)   2:10.34 (1:05.10)     2:42.21 (31.87)   3:16.68 (1:06.34)     3:47.47 (30.79)   4:19.42 (1:02.74)
  7 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:16.34    4:22.36          4  
     1) Gnerre, Dana 12                 2) Salce, Amy 12                  
     3) Koelle, Addi 12                 4) Courtney, Julia 12             
                  30.21   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:36.39 (31.24)   2:12.19 (1:07.04)     2:42.31 (30.12)   3:17.11 (1:04.92)     3:47.87 (30.76)   4:22.36 (1:05.25)
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:25.63    4:24.06          2  
     1) Mullican, Lindsay 11            2) Jerzerick, Kimberly 12         
     3) Bassford, Julie 11              4) Clark, Laura 11                
                  31.51   1:06.50 (1:06.50)     1:37.02 (30.52)   2:12.40 (1:05.90)     2:43.09 (30.69)   3:17.65 (1:05.25)     3:49.16 (31.51)   4:24.06 (1:06.41)
  9 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:23.35    4:24.77        
     1) Gardocki, Katie 11              2) Thomas, Amanda 12              
     3) Sullivan, Patty 12              4) Brown, Liz 12                  
                  31.53   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:38.73 (31.25)   2:14.47 (1:06.99)     2:44.08 (29.61)   3:19.27 (1:04.80)   4:24.77 (1:05.50)                    
 10 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:24.41    4:26.67        
     1) McLean, Brooke 12               2) Howsmon, Mary Frances 12       
     3) Chenault, Jenna 12              4) Boyer, Paige 12                
                  32.29   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:38.43 (31.71)   2:13.72 (1:07.00)     2:45.28 (31.56)   3:19.74 (1:06.02)     3:52.08 (32.34)   4:26.67 (1:06.93)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:26.01    4:28.17        
     1) Estrada, Christina 12           2) Walcker, Michelle 12           
     3) Mamourian, Lizzy 12             4) Michaels, Caitlin 12           
                  31.54   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:37.64 (31.15)   2:14.47 (1:07.98)     2:46.82 (32.35)   3:23.19 (1:08.72)     3:54.43 (31.24)   4:28.17 (1:04.98)
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:27.77    4:28.39        
     1) Emig, Briana 12                 2) Molloy, Caitlin 12             
     3) Shuba, Andrea 12                4) Wagner, Madison 12             
                  33.17   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:41.04 (32.62)   2:16.15 (1:07.73)     2:47.74 (31.59)   3:23.62 (1:07.47)     3:54.54 (30.92)   4:28.39 (1:04.77)
 13 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      4:19.00    4:30.17        
     1) Brown, Allie 12                 2) Fowler, Jamie 12               
     3) Adams, Bethany 11               4) Harris, Laura 11               
                  32.99   1:07.71 (1:07.71)     1:39.86 (32.15)   2:15.57 (1:07.86)     2:48.08 (32.51)   3:22.71 (1:07.14)     3:54.31 (31.60)   4:30.17 (1:07.46)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:25.71    4:30.54        
     1) Marchand, Lindsey 12            2) Lynch, Sarah 12                
     3) Jones, Katherine 12             4) Watson-Layeni, Kemi 12         
                  33.85   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:42.10 (32.06)   2:16.08 (1:06.04)     2:48.58 (32.50)   3:23.37 (1:07.29)     3:55.73 (32.36)   4:30.54 (1:07.17)
 14 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:19.12    4:30.54        
     1) Kietlinski, Samantha 12         2) Steenvoorden, Kristen 12       
     3) Lee, Felicia 11                 4) Rann, Jill 12                  
                  31.78   1:07.44 (1:07.44)     1:39.29 (31.85)   2:13.74 (1:06.30)     2:48.37 (34.63)   3:24.96 (1:11.22)     3:56.65 (31.69)   4:30.54 (1:05.58)
 16 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:35.28    4:32.48        
     1) Norberg, Lindsey 12             2) Wood, Jenna 12                 
     3) Snow, Hali 12                   4) Munroe, Janelle 12             
                  32.26   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:40.72 (33.33)   2:16.21 (1:08.82)     2:48.63 (32.42)   3:24.62 (1:08.41)     3:57.11 (32.49)   4:32.48 (1:07.86)
 17 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:13.50    4:33.96        
     1) Shiota, Lili 12                 2) Kim, Jane 12                   
     3) Guelly, Kirsten 11              4) Malone, Becky 12               
                  31.80   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:39.87 (32.25)   2:15.74 (1:08.12)     2:49.05 (33.31)   3:26.62 (1:10.88)     3:58.27 (31.65)   4:33.96 (1:07.34)
 18 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:36.06    4:36.92        
     1) Shull, Kayla 12                 2) Lotz, Hillary 12               
     3) Chatellier, Adele 12            4) Meyers, Kara 12                
                  32.56   1:07.91 (1:07.91)     1:41.87 (33.96)   2:18.91 (1:11.00)     2:50.90 (31.99)   3:29.20 (1:10.29)     4:01.65 (32.45)   4:36.92 (1:07.72)
 19 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'B'                       4:48.32    4:38.18        
     1) Hickey, Whitney 12              2) Norberg, Lauren 12             
     3) Dimond, Mary 12                 4) Porcellio, Elizabeth 12        
                  32.96   1:08.76 (1:08.76)     1:42.67 (33.91)   2:19.64 (1:10.88)     2:51.90 (32.26)   3:28.14 (1:08.50)     4:01.14 (33.00)   4:38.18 (1:10.04)
 20 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:44.11    4:48.87        
     1) Wei, Victoria 12                2) Vannortwick, Elizabeth 12      
     3) Gallant, Kate 12                4) Howland, Molly 12              
                  33.75   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:45.66 (34.27)   2:24.29 (1:12.90)     3:01.04 (36.75)   3:41.55 (1:17.26)     4:14.57 (33.02)   4:48.87 (1:07.32)
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:03.07    4:01.79         18  
     1) Wilcox, Mason 12                2) Ferguson, Stuart 12            
     3) Baumler, Matthew 12             4) Sheranek, Tom 12               
                  29.50   1:00.85 (1:00.85)                         1:20.61 (19.76)   2:30.90 (1:10.29)   3:03.24 (1:42.63)     3:31.13 (27.89)     4:01.79 (58.55)
  2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:11.83    4:09.95         14  
     1) Wiederecht, Chris 12            2) Deveney, Brendan 12            
     3) Fink, Marc 12                   4) Pelton, Greg 12                
                  31.14   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:35.97 (30.29)                             2:39.29 ( )         3:12.28 ( )     3:38.76 (26.48)     4:09.95 (57.67)
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:17.75    4:11.11         12  
     1) Morris, Brennan 12              2) Siemasko, Brandon 12           
     3) Suh, Jong-Wan 12                4) Gemmell, Andrew 12             
                  30.11   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:32.75 (29.83)   2:06.12 (1:03.20)     2:35.35 (29.23)   3:08.51 (1:02.39)     3:38.32 (29.81)   4:11.11 (1:02.60)
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:08.72    4:13.11         10  
     1) Thomas, Josh 12                 2) Shen, David 12                 
     3) Mackenzie, Doug 12              4) Sakaris, Stephen 12            
                  29.80   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:31.66 (29.48)   2:09.28 (1:07.10)     2:35.78 (26.50)     3:08.71 (59.43)     3:39.40 (30.69)   4:13.11 (1:04.40)
  5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:14.66    4:14.10          8  
     1) Starr, Andrew 12                2) Litz, Justin 12                
     3) Hurdle, Kohl 12                 4) Bardowell, Max 12              
                  30.03   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:33.62 (29.58)   2:06.99 (1:02.95)     2:36.61 (29.62)   3:10.45 (1:03.46)     3:40.36 (29.91)   4:14.10 (1:03.65)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:18.12    4:17.47          6  
     1) Pysnik, Joey 12                 2) Hansen, D. Wesley 12           
     3) Rosen, Zach 12                  4) Craig, Eric 12                 
                  31.28   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:36.38 (31.08)   2:11.07 (1:05.77)     2:40.91 (29.84)   3:14.39 (1:03.32)     3:44.39 (30.00)   4:17.47 (1:03.08)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:21.98    4:18.32          4  
     1) Flach, Michael 12               2) Fox, Brady 12                  
     3) Fletcher, Sean 11               4) Gong, Wade 12                  
                  30.76   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:34.55 (30.14)   2:07.94 (1:03.53)     2:38.41 (30.47)   3:14.12 (1:06.18)     3:44.15 (30.03)   4:18.32 (1:04.20)
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:12.00    4:18.38          2  
     1) Smith, Giles 11                 2) Offutt, Bryan 11               
     3) Surhoff, Austin 12              4) Marstellar, Kevin 12           
                  30.90   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:36.03 (31.44)   2:10.27 (1:05.68)     2:41.03 (30.76)   3:15.12 (1:04.85)     3:44.63 (29.51)   4:18.38 (1:03.26)
  9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:16.00    4:18.96        
     1) Asaga, Kazu 12                  2) Luchsinger, Thomas 12          
     3) Chan, One 12                    4) Wagner, Jack 11                
                  31.23   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:35.44 (30.25)   2:09.44 (1:04.25)     2:40.15 (30.71)   3:14.61 (1:05.17)     3:45.16 (30.55)   4:18.96 (1:04.35)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:21.43    4:20.23        
     1) McGorry, Raymond 12             2) Parker, Courtland 12           
     3) Azaret, Julian 12               4) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas 12       
                  30.22   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:35.07 (30.14)   2:10.12 (1:05.19)     2:41.58 (31.46)   3:16.03 (1:05.91)     3:47.59 (31.56)   4:20.23 (1:04.20)
 11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:21.61    4:22.85        
     1) White, David 12                 2) Gurniak, Paul 12               
     3) Navata, Matt 11                 4) Delafuente, Chris 12           
                  31.70   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:36.91 (31.20)   2:11.21 (1:05.50)     2:43.53 (32.32)   3:18.05 (1:06.84)     3:48.50 (30.45)   4:22.85 (1:04.80)
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:31.33    4:29.90        
     1) Shoemaker, Kevin 12             2) Weik, Al 11                    
     3) Feeney, Dan 12                  4) Beegle, Justin 12              
                  30.16   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:36.05 (31.56)   2:10.93 (1:06.44)     2:42.67 (31.74)   3:19.52 (1:08.59)     3:51.98 (32.46)   4:29.90 (1:10.38)
 13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:26.12    4:31.68        
     1) Froster, Kevin 12               2) Yao, David 12                  
     3) Bender, Jonathan 12             4) Lieberman, Jordan 11           
                  31.21   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:37.46 (32.19)   2:12.85 (1:07.58)     2:45.44 (32.59)   3:21.67 (1:08.82)     3:55.65 (33.98)   4:31.68 (1:10.01)
 14 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:33.26    4:32.87        
     1) McKeown, Sean 12                2) Hopkins, Chris 12              
     3) Harder, Bradley 12              4) Dignan, Emmett 11              
                  32.64   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:41.85 (32.30)   2:18.12 (1:08.57)     2:50.38 (32.26)   3:25.49 (1:07.37)     3:57.78 (32.29)   4:32.87 (1:07.38)
 15 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:20.00    4:32.89        
     1) Chang, Adam 12                  2) Katz, Andrew 12                
     3) Brennan, Austin 12              4) Schneider, Jason 12            
                  32.71   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:39.00 (31.81)   2:14.99 (1:07.80)     2:47.80 (32.81)   3:24.97 (1:09.98)     3:56.20 (31.23)   4:32.89 (1:07.92)
 16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:37.05    4:36.43        
     1) Wilson, Brian 12                2) Garza, Michael 12              
     3) Destro, Chuck 12                4) Rosen, Mike 12                 
                  31.37   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:37.98 (31.90)   2:14.66 (1:08.58)     2:47.43 (32.77)   3:25.59 (1:10.93)     3:59.22 (33.63)   4:36.43 (1:10.84)
 17 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:43.23    4:37.07        
     1) Sangren, Jacob 12               2) O'Connor, Daniel 11            
     3) Erickson, David 12              4) Hogenkamp, Taylor 12           
                  32.70   1:09.91 (1:09.91)     1:44.09 (34.18)   2:22.41 (1:12.50)     2:55.46 (33.05)   3:32.52 (1:10.11)     4:03.48 (30.96)   4:37.07 (1:04.55)
 18 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:39.02    4:37.16        
     1) Yafayev, Vadim 12               2) Vanetten, Jacob 12             
     3) Parkes, Timothy 12              4) Demaria, Frankie 11            
                  34.04   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:44.98 (33.76)   2:21.00 (1:09.78)     2:55.75 (34.75)   3:31.92 (1:10.92)     4:03.70 (31.78)   4:37.16 (1:05.24)
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:53.62    1:50.15         18  
     1) Czar, Sarah 14                  2) Dyer, Jacy 14                  
     3) Page, Shiloh 14                 4) LaRue, Debbi 14                
                  27.71       55.84 (28.13)     1:23.61 (27.77)     1:50.15 (26.54)                                                                                
  2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:54.16    1:53.81         14  
     1) Kane, Rebecca 14                2) Patracuolla, Nicole 13         
     3) Richman, Charlotte 14           4) Fittin, Annie 14               
                  27.93       57.11 (29.18)     1:26.29 (29.18)     1:53.81 (27.52)                                                                                
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:56.09    1:54.02         12  
     1) Gaskill, Kali 13                2) Cin, Angie 14                  
     3) Childress, Lauren 14            4) Chapmon, Tara 14               
  4 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       1:51.10    1:54.25         10  
     1) Snow, Tessa 14                  2) Smith, Megan 14                
     3) Gielowski, Julie 13             4) Palma, Samantha 14             
                  28.85       57.35 (28.50)     1:26.62 (29.27)     1:54.25 (27.63)                                                                                
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:54.18    1:54.76          8  
     1) Ritter, Lauren 14               2) Schwee, Suzanne 13             
     3) Kranz, Lauren 13                4) Gazo, Theresa 14               
                  28.53       57.48 (28.95)     1:26.80 (29.32)     1:54.76 (27.96)                                                                                
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             1:58.00    1:55.18          6  
     1) Ciccone, Amanda 14              2) Tomasula, Kellyanne 14         
     3) Brodt, Chrstina 14              4) Daly, Jenna 13                 
  7 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:56.00    1:56.35          4  
     1) Parisi, Lauren 13               2) Mulligan, Katie 14             
     3) Festa, Natalia 14               4) Sprow, Alana 14                
                  28.98       58.50 (29.52)     1:28.14 (29.64)     1:56.35 (28.21)                                                                                
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      1:56.00    1:56.54          1  
     1) Cruz, Danielle 14               2) Radcliffe, Brittany 13         
     3) O'Donnell, Erin 13              4) Barnes, Allison 14             
                  27.84       57.66 (29.82)     1:27.08 (29.42)     1:56.54 (29.46)                                                                                
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:57.90    1:56.54          1  
     1) King, Tana 13                   2) Swiger, Lynn 14                
     3) Marsilii, Caitlin 13            4) Fimian, Kristin 14             
 10 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   1:59.02    1:56.79        
     1) Derby, Megan 14                 2) Peterson, Caitlin 13           
     3) Burns, Ashley 13                4) Stern, Becca 14                
                  16.13       58.63 (42.50)     1:56.79 (58.16)                                                                                                    
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     1:55.59    1:57.13        
     1) Kane, Alana 14                  2) Bellich, Rachel 14             
     3) Brown, Julianna 13              4) Sweeney, Kaitlyn 13            
                  29.25       58.03 (28.78)     1:27.77 (29.74)     1:57.13 (29.36)                                                                                
 12 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         1:55.08    1:57.20        
     1) Cohan, Elizabeth 13             2) Zdon, Laura 13                 
     3) Hilton, Emily 14                4) Donovan, Kelly 14              
                  28.80       59.18 (30.38)     1:28.47 (29.29)     1:57.20 (28.73)                                                                                
 13 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 1:58.06    1:57.70        
     1) Bechard, Sarah 13               2) Haley, Lauren 14               
     3) Sisco, Gillian 14               4) Owenby, Meredith 14            
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     1:58.15    1:57.83        
     1) McQueen, Andrea 13              2) Dunleavy, Sarah 13             
     3) Donoghue, Lauren 13             4) Faingold, Kathy 14             
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        1:58.43    1:58.17        
     1) TomLin, Renee 14                2) Colapietro, Lisa 14            
     3) Cooley, Kiersten 14             4) Kraus, Kori 13                 
 16 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    1:58.12    1:58.58        
     1) Wisinger, Kelley 14             2) Chui, Angela 13                
     3) Jacobi, Amy 14                  4) Case, Alice 14                 
 17 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      1:59.00    2:00.09        
     1) Godwin, Rebecca 13              2) Guntner, Lauren 14             
     3) Friedrich, Kiley 14             4) Tipton, Emily 13               
 18 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:02.22    2:01.74        
     1) Luchansky, Emily 13             2) Zimmerman, Kelby 14            
     3) McGorry, Meggie 14              4) Komninos, Kat 14               
                  16.13     1:00.92 (44.79)   2:01.74 (1:00.82)                                                                                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:46.34    1:42.87         18  
     1) Wilson, Brian 14                2) Chui, Derick 14                
     3) Curtis, Jonathan 13             4) Rathbun, Patrick 14            
                  25.13       51.03 (25.90)     1:17.44 (26.41)     1:42.87 (25.43)                                                                                
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:45.27    1:43.99         14  
     1) Loccisano, Steven 14            2) Brown, Gaites 13               
     3) Wren, David 14                  4) Law, Jordy 14                  
                  26.13       51.80 (25.67)     1:17.84 (26.04)     1:43.99 (26.15)                                                                                
  3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:48.00    1:44.47         12  
     1) Liang, Truman 14                2) D'Errico, John 14              
     3) Smith, Boibby 14                4) Payabyab, Paul 14              
                  25.53       51.73 (26.20)     1:18.67 (26.94)     1:44.47 (25.80)                                                                                
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:47.52    1:44.91         10  
     1) Leach, Alex 14                  2) Hale-Kupiec, Thomas 14         
     3) Hinrichsen, Phillip 14          4) Benjamin, Ethan 14             
                  25.63       51.92 (26.29)     1:18.53 (26.61)     1:44.91 (26.38)                                                                                
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:43.03    1:45.01          8  
     1) Deal, Fred 14                   2) Nyce, Josh 14                  
     3) Lempicky, Steve 14              4) Weik, Cody 14                  
                  26.58       52.77 (26.19)     1:19.65 (26.88)     1:45.01 (25.36)                                                                                
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     1:47.05    1:46.10          6  
     1) Seiferth, Michael 14            2) Thompson, Scott 13             
     3) Kurtysh, Gene 14                4) Vanvolkenburg, Tommy 14        
                  26.78       53.96 (27.18)     1:19.79 (25.83)     1:46.10 (26.31)                                                                                
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 1:50.34    1:47.60          4  
     1) Field, Parker 14                2) Beck, Matt 14                  
     3) Cline, Stevie 13                4) Horrell, Blake 14              
                  27.39       53.85 (26.46)     1:21.61 (27.76)     1:47.60 (25.99)                                                                                
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      1:47.00    1:47.78          2  
     1) Seniz, John 14                  2) Spath, Kevin 14                
     3) Richards, Will 14               4) Shea, Ryan 13                  
                  26.91       53.43 (26.52)     1:20.35 (26.92)     1:47.78 (27.43)                                                                                
  9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             1:52.00    1:47.96        
     1) Wang, Vinson 14                 2) Yate, Jasper 14                
     3) Eltahawy, Noor 14               4) Kopczynski, Konrad 14          
                  27.35       54.41 (27.06)     1:20.85 (26.44)     1:47.96 (27.11)                                                                                
 10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    1:51.12    1:48.13        
     1) Tseng, Joseph 14                2) Squires, Harry 14              
     3) Chen, Jason 14                  4) Jung, Kevin 13                 
                  27.59       54.58 (26.99)     1:21.76 (27.18)     1:48.13 (26.37)                                                                                
 11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         1:48.77    1:48.71        
     1) McNamara, Travis 13             2) Bauer, Kyle 13                 
     3) Mariano, Kevin 14               4) Acosta, Ale 14                 
                  27.41       54.67 (27.26)     1:21.85 (27.18)     1:48.71 (26.86)                                                                                
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:52.30    1:49.49        
     1) Rubin, Jared 14                 2) Swallow, Nathan 14             
     3) Allen, Michael 14               4) Mechak, Ben 14                 
                  27.38       55.39 (28.01)     1:22.32 (26.93)     1:49.49 (27.17)                                                                                
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        1:50.23    1:49.53        
     1) Sauter, Trace 14                2) Arciszewski, Arthur 13         
     3) Moorby, Scott 14                4) Ryan, Jamie 14                 
                  27.27       54.61 (27.34)     1:22.98 (28.37)     1:49.53 (26.55)                                                                                
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     1:51.07    1:49.67        
     1) Smith, Brandon 14               2) Minster, Jay 14                
     3) Bowman, Brent 14                4) Brennan, Scott 14              
                  27.41       54.65 (27.24)     1:22.40 (27.75)     1:49.67 (27.27)                                                                                
 15 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         1:52.77    1:52.63        
     1) Mackinnon, Gregory 14           2) Naumann, Nick 14               
     3) Cahalane, Kevin 14              4) Zevin, Craig 13                
                  27.64       55.74 (28.10)     1:23.33 (27.59)     1:52.63 (29.30)                                                                                
 -- NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       1:52.10         DQ        
     1) Martinez, Travis 14             2) Eisemann, Daniel 14            
     3) Zhou, Jeffrey 14                4) Divers, Bob 14                 
                  26.46       52.32 (25.86)     1:20.54 (28.22)          DQ (26.09)                                                                                
 
Event 99  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     1:53.68    1:53.05         18  
     1) Jenkins, Kimberly 16            2) Starr, Nikki 18                
     3) Toth, Colleen 16                4) Bower, Chelsey 15              
                  28.43       56.83 (28.40)     1:25.70 (28.87)     1:53.05 (27.35)                                                                                
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:54.15    1:53.44         14  
     1) Kelly, Emily 16                 2) Herrmann, Laura 15             
     3) Nakazawa, Andrea 17             4) Psaris, Leigh 15               
                  28.41       57.85 (29.44)     1:25.71 (27.86)     1:53.44 (27.73)                                                                                
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:55.48    1:53.69         12  
     1) Eades, Charlee 15               2) McClintock, Emily 15           
     3) Smith, Rachel 15                4) Potts, Katlin 15               
                  28.43       57.21 (28.78)     1:26.09 (28.88)     1:53.69 (27.60)                                                                                
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:56.13    1:55.01         10  
     1) Kuhn, EB 15                     2) Smith, Allie 16                
     3) McKenzie, Heather 15            4) Yurechko, Christine 16         
                  28.53       57.98 (29.45)     1:26.50 (28.52)     1:55.01 (28.51)                                                                                
  5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:54.00    1:55.22          8  
     1) Tolan, Meagan 15                2) Ahern, Taryn 17                
     3) Kempton, Krystalyn 16           4) Mango, Madalena 17             
                  28.81       57.39 (28.58)     1:27.23 (29.84)     1:55.22 (27.99)                                                                                
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     1:55.18    1:55.28          6  
     1) Sustrich, Sam 15                2) Barr, Shannon 16               
     3) Fisher, Elyse 17                4) Russell, Lauren 15             
                  29.13       57.96 (28.83)     1:25.84 (27.88)     1:55.28 (29.44)                                                                                
  7 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         1:56.69    1:55.60          4  
     1) Hughes, Tina 15                 2) Bujalski, Sandy 16             
     3) Bedard, Lauren 16               4) Daly, Moireen 15               
                  30.19       58.21 (28.02)     1:26.60 (28.39)     1:55.60 (29.00)                                                                                
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      1:55.00    1:55.89          2  
     1) Brosi, Meghan 15                2) Chinni, Laura 15               
     3) Braun, Jeannette 17             4) Dawson, Annie 16               
                  28.73       58.29 (29.56)     1:27.50 (29.21)     1:55.89 (28.39)                                                                                
  9 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:56.14    1:56.62        
     1) Scaduto, Elissa 15              2) Feibel, Gabriela 15            
     3) Yuen, Evelyn 15                 4) McDonough, Catie 16            
                  30.33       59.20 (28.87)     1:28.25 (29.05)     1:56.62 (28.37)                                                                                
 10 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             1:57.00    1:56.89        
     1) Miller, Katherine 18            2) Cruise, Mallory 16             
     3) Dwyer, Shannon 15               4) Saad, Jaqueline 15             
                  28.92       58.15 (29.23)     1:26.62 (28.47)     1:56.89 (30.27)                                                                                
 11 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       1:58.06    1:58.70        
     1) McIntyre, Tina 15               2) Gillespie, Ashley 16           
     3) Powalski, Laura 15              4) Sciarrino, Sarah 15            
                  29.72     1:02.02 (32.30)     1:30.04 (28.02)     1:58.70 (28.66)                                                                                
 12 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:00.60    1:58.79        
     1) Donohue, Megan 16               2) Schmidt, Becky 15              
     3) Linkenauger, Anna 15            4) Ailsworth, Sarah 17            
                  29.30     1:00.30 (31.00)     1:29.40 (29.10)     1:58.79 (29.39)                                                                                
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:56.80    1:59.16        
     1) Walsh-Thomas, Jenell 15         2) McCaffrey, Kacey 15            
     3) Branson, Christina 15           4) Dimond, Tracy 15               
                  29.62       59.16 (29.54)     1:30.23 (31.07)     1:59.16 (28.93)                                                                                
 14 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:00.25    2:00.12        
     1) Paddock, Alea 15                2) Grant, Caitlin 17              
     3) O'Sullivan, Karen 16            4) Harrison, Rachel 15            
                  30.40       58.97 (28.57)     1:30.53 (31.56)     2:00.12 (29.59)                                                                                
 
Event 100  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:44.00    1:41.43         18  
     1) Jablonski, Gregory 16           2) Pepi, Mike 17                  
     3) Seery, Robert 17                4) Emanual, Ryan 15               
                  25.76       50.90 (25.14)     1:16.34 (25.44)     1:41.43 (25.09)                                                                                
  2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     1:43.59    1:41.57         14  
     1) Toomey, Ray 15                  2) Scheid, Tyler 16               
     3) Hazlett, Seth 16                4) Debiase, Joseph 15             
                  25.95       51.17 (25.22)     1:17.00 (25.83)     1:41.57 (24.57)                                                                                
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:45.20    1:42.32         12  
     1) Giangi, Chris 16                2) McCorkle, Benjamin 16          
     3) Kim, Alex 17                    4) Dufresne, B. J. 18             
                  26.57       51.59 (25.02)     1:17.99 (26.40)     1:42.32 (24.33)                                                                                
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:45.66    1:42.81         10  
     1) Kegelman, John 16               2) Carlson, David 15              
     3) Martin, Jared 17                4) Bailey, Michael 17             
                  26.43       51.94 (25.51)     1:17.96 (26.02)     1:42.81 (24.85)                                                                                
  5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             1:48.00    1:43.75          8  
     1) Grossman, Brian 16              2) Pouchuline, Sergey 17          
     3) Gucker, Kenneth 17              4) Fortin, William 16             
                  25.84       51.45 (25.61)     1:17.48 (26.03)     1:43.75 (26.27)                                                                                
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     1:44.71    1:43.79          6  
     1) Smith, Chip 17                  2) McIntyre, Damian 17            
     3) Moeller, Joe 17                 4) Kustra, Stephen 15             
                  26.87       52.67 (25.80)     1:17.60 (24.93)     1:43.79 (26.19)                                                                                
  7 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:45.31    1:43.93          4  
     1) Rosa, Larry 16                  2) Elek, Gregory 15               
     3) Resler, Chris 16                4) Applegate, Jesse 17            
                  26.67       54.51 (27.84)     1:19.29 (24.78)     1:43.93 (24.64)                                                                                
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:46.70    1:44.54          2  
     1) Domenech, Ellis 16              2) Wise, Zack 15                  
     3) Reydams, Vincent 16             4) Diggs, Keith 15                
                  26.94       53.48 (26.54)     1:18.84 (25.36)     1:44.54 (25.70)                                                                                
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 1:48.50    1:45.27        
     1) Shanebrook, Derek 17            2) Williams, Ryon 16              
     3) Garrett, Camm 17                4) Chartrand, Drew 17             
                  26.24       52.76 (26.52)     1:18.53 (25.77)     1:45.27 (26.74)                                                                                
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 METRO                  33.91      34.10          9  
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth    9 CT                     36.25      36.29          7  
  3 Byrd, Ashley        10 VA                     38.34      36.55          6  
  4 Brennan, Alyssa     10 METRO                  37.82      36.64          5  
  5 Kelly, Allison      10 NJS                    37.39      36.91          4  
  6 Michalak, Agata     10 METRO                  37.96      37.21          3  
  7 McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                     37.84      37.41          2  
  8 Waugaman, Brooke    10 AMS                    38.62      37.55          1  
  9 Needham, Amy        10 NE                     38.24      37.62        
 10 Jerome, Kim         10 CT                     38.49      37.87        
 10 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                    37.99      37.87        
 12 LaComfora, Jennife  10 NE                     38.32      38.08        
 13 Valenzuela, Mara    10 NJS                    39.05      38.16        
 14 Fonteno, Megan      10 VA                     37.06      38.22        
 15 Polhill, Ali        10 METRO                  38.81      38.49        
 16 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                     38.58      38.51        
 17 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                     39.21      38.52        
 18 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                     39.75      38.57        
 19 Solernou, Lauren    10 CT                     37.16      38.62        
 20 Kandigian, Jill     10 NJS                    39.67      38.64        
 21 Bouzarouta, Sarah   10 METRO                  39.86      38.66        
 22 Maughan, Amanda     10 CT                     39.17      38.70        
 23 Tillar, Chelsea     10 VA                     38.43      38.73        
 24 Derflinger, Andrea  10 MD                     39.56      38.98        
 25 Zhu, Annie           8 METRO                  39.09      39.05        
 26 Simonetti, Christi  10 METRO                  40.23      39.12        
 27 Golden, Kallie      10 VA                     40.08      39.50        
 28 LeBlanc, Natalie    10 CT                     40.20      39.62        
 29 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                     39.56      39.64        
 30 Bowman, Rebecca     10 AMS                    40.23      39.75        
 31 Faller, Theresa     10 NE                     40.11      39.76        
 32 Martin, Selena       9 MD                     40.24      39.78        
 33 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                     39.63      39.81        
 34 Cerlanek, Desity    10 NI                     39.93      39.91        
 35 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                    38.83      39.92        
 36 Hibbert, Samantha   10 NE                     39.78      40.02        
 37 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                     39.81      40.17        
 38 Eiben, Emily         9 AMS                    39.41      40.19        
 39 Jensen, Colby       10 VA                     40.16      40.34        
 40 Bardowell, Ali      10 VA                     40.08      40.35        
 41 Hill, Lindsay       10 MD                     39.87      40.36        
 42 Worrell, Elisa      10 VA                     39.47      40.54        
 43 Roberts, Allison     9 MA                     39.48      40.84        
 44 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                     39.80      40.91        
 45 McKenna, Kaitlyn    10 ME ZONE TEAM           41.42      40.94        
 46 Offutt, Kelly       10 MD                     39.27      41.26        
 47 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                     39.98      41.53        
 48 Danelle, Larissa    10 MD                     40.22      41.64        
 49 Hammond, Christine   9 MD                     39.18      41.88        
 50 Elliott, Jennifer   10 VA                     39.67      42.70        
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                     35.47      36.01          9  
  2 Germanis, Johnnie   10 PV                     37.25      36.29          7  
  3 Harder, Robby       10 CT                     37.62      36.56          6  
  4 Knight, Lucas       10 METRO                  38.03      36.74          5  
  5 Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                     36.30      36.99          4  
  6 Duryea, Derrian      9 CT                     38.19      37.45          3  
  7 Gordon, Clifton     10 MA                     37.37      37.78          2  
  8 Gould, Serge        10 PV                     38.97      37.88          1  
  9 Stephens, Thomas    10 VA                     38.50      38.10        
 10 Field, Alex         10 NJS                    38.16      38.21        
 11 Stephens, Jes       10 MD                     38.00      38.26        
 12 Sheerin, Danny      10 PV                     38.97      38.53        
 13 Pickering, Jon      10 PV                     38.63      38.79        
 14 Porter, Alexander   10 MD                     39.24      38.82        
 15 Nutter, Matthew     10 NE                     40.13      38.83        
 16 Rochna, Matthew     10 AMS                    40.17      38.85        
 17 Doherty, Christoph  10 METRO                  39.31      39.04        
 18 Kundrat, John       10 PV                     39.32      39.06        
 19 Stuart, Alex        10 METRO                  39.67      39.13        
 20 Hodges, Hayden      10 VA                     38.47      39.21        
 21 Tyagi, Dhruv        10 NI                     39.14      39.29        
 22 Thieshen, David     10 AMS                    39.57      39.31        
 23 Blumhard, Matthew   10 MD                     39.91      39.40        
 24 Deveney, Conor      10 CT                     39.25      39.49        
 24 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                     39.28      39.49        
 26 Johnson, Sean       10 NJS                    40.09      39.56        
 27 Moritz, C.J.        10 MA                     38.81      39.77        
 28 McKenzie, John      10 PV                     39.89      39.98        
 29 Conroy, Ross        10 NJS                    39.25      40.07        
 30 Leddy, Mike         10 NJS                    39.95      40.14        
 31 Morris, Zach        10 AMS                    39.15      40.16        
 31 Piro, Michael        9 CT                     39.96      40.16        
 33 Barron, Trevor      10 AMS                    39.83      40.31