ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
USMS National Long Course Championships Day 3
8/18/2003-8/18/2003
Piscataway, New Jersey, USA


                 USMS National Long Course Swimming Championships
                         Sonny Werblin Aquatic Center
                            Rutgers University 
                          Piscataway, New Jersey
                           August 13-17, 2003

                                RESULTS
                        Day Three: August 15, 2003


  
 Event 13  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                   === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Nonaka, Andy J         24 WCM-PC            4:57.38    4:57.30   11  
                 32.14      1:07.80 (35.66)
        1:48.32 (40.52)     2:27.81 (39.49)
        3:08.89 (41.08)     3:51.53 (42.64)
        4:24.74 (33.21)     4:57.30 (32.56)
 
                   === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Furlong, Brian M       26 PAFC-DV           5:01.85    4:56.79   11  
                 30.50      1:03.78 (33.28)
        1:45.01 (41.23)     2:25.12 (40.11)
        3:08.33 (43.21)     3:51.35 (43.02)
        4:25.62 (34.27)     4:56.79 (31.17)
  2 Fuhrhop, Keith R       26 MICH-MI           5:20.05    5:13.82    9  
                 30.78      1:07.01 (36.23)
        1:46.86 (39.85)     2:27.37 (40.51)
        3:14.26 (46.89)     4:03.30 (49.04)
        4:38.95 (35.65)     5:13.82 (34.87)
  3 Caldas, Hugo           26 GOST-OH           5:20.00    5:24.19    8  
                 32.08      1:09.08 (37.00)
        1:51.96 (42.88)     2:34.10 (42.14)
        3:20.41 (46.31)     4:06.19 (45.78)
        4:45.73 (39.54)     5:24.19 (38.46)
  4 DeLeon, Louis          27 BERK-NJ           5:26.07    5:26.79    7  
                 34.27      1:13.54 (39.27)
        1:57.89 (44.35)     2:40.42 (42.53)
        3:27.50 (47.08)     4:13.92 (46.42)
        4:50.61 (36.69)     5:26.79 (36.18)
 
                   === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Hopkins, Kevin J       34 GSM-NJ            5:45.00    5:35.42   11  
                 33.76      1:13.18 (39.42)
        1:58.47 (45.29)     2:44.61 (46.14)
        3:32.21 (47.60)     4:20.58 (48.37)
        4:59.32 (38.74)     5:35.42 (36.10)
 
                   === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Moreno, Alejandro      35 ATLA              4:55.00    4:51.36   11  
                 30.38      1:04.54 (34.16)
        1:42.23 (37.69)     2:19.02 (36.79)
        3:01.06 (42.04)     3:43.68 (42.62)
        4:18.09 (34.41)     4:51.36 (33.27)
  2 Black, Christopher L   37 UNAT              5:00.00    4:55.73    9  
                 31.90      1:08.18 (36.28)
        1:46.45 (38.27)     2:23.73 (37.28)
        3:06.33 (42.60)     3:50.37 (44.04)
        4:23.62 (33.25)     4:55.73 (32.11)
  3 Elshafei, Emad H       37 TERR-PV           5:15.00    5:04.02    8  
                 32.21      1:07.77 (35.56)
        1:47.20 (39.43)     2:25.28 (38.08)
        3:10.41 (45.13)     3:54.64 (44.23)
        4:30.48 (35.84)     5:04.02 (33.54)
  4 Gatti, John D          36 GSM-NJ            5:00.00    5:04.55    7  
                 30.67      1:04.64 (33.97)
        1:44.47 (39.83)     2:23.92 (39.45)
        3:08.30 (44.38)     3:53.13 (44.83)
        4:29.58 (36.45)     5:04.55 (34.97)
  5 McGiffin, Chris D      37 GSM-NJ            5:24.15    5:25.56    6  
                 33.89      1:13.58 (39.69)
        1:57.65 (44.07)     2:40.90 (43.25)
        3:26.20 (45.30)     4:13.09 (46.89)
        4:49.81 (36.72)     5:25.56 (35.75)
  6 Volckening, Bill       37 NEM-NE            5:38.42    5:44.94    5  
                 33.23      1:13.70 (40.47)
        2:00.50 (46.80)     2:46.48 (45.98)
        3:35.27 (48.79)     4:25.07 (49.80)
        5:05.43 (40.36)     5:44.94 (39.51)
  7 Koppenhaver, Ken D     35 NIAG-NI           5:45.00    5:46.80    4  
                 37.15      1:18.49 (41.34)
        2:02.79 (44.30)     2:45.80 (43.01)
        3:39.96 (54.16)     4:32.59 (52.63)
        5:10.53 (37.94)     5:46.80 (36.27)
  8 Henschel, Sean M       39 RGSC-BD           6:10.20    5:57.32    3  
                 35.91      1:17.55 (41.64)
        2:03.98 (46.43)     2:50.14 (46.16)
        3:41.51 (51.37)     4:33.12 (51.61)
        5:16.13 (43.01)     5:57.32 (41.19)
  9 Briggs, Jonathan H     37 GSM-NJ            5:55.43    6:05.08    2  
                 38.22      1:23.87 (45.65)
        2:10.89 (47.02)     2:56.73 (45.84)
        3:52.92 (56.19)     4:47.82 (54.90)
        5:28.59 (40.77)     6:05.08 (36.49)
 
                   === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Anderson, James        41 METR-MR           5:11.51    5:12.10   11  
                 32.94      1:10.83 (37.89)
        1:51.65 (40.82)     2:31.88 (40.23)
        3:16.62 (44.74)     4:01.82 (45.20)
        4:38.04 (36.22)     5:12.10 (34.06)
  2 Vicioso, Danilo        40 CR                5:10.00    5:18.38    9  
                 31.99      1:09.79 (37.80)
        1:51.33 (41.54)     2:32.83 (41.50)
        3:20.85 (48.02)     4:09.03 (48.18)
        4:45.36 (36.33)     5:18.38 (33.02)
  3 Gendreau, Edmund J     41 NEM-NE            5:10.00    5:19.85    8  
                 31.87      1:10.63 (38.76)
        1:54.04 (43.41)     2:37.01 (42.97)
        3:20.27 (43.26)     4:05.60 (45.33)
        4:43.27 (37.67)     5:19.85 (36.58)
  4 Greene, Christopher C  41 GAJA-GA           5:34.50    5:30.64    7  
                 32.83      1:09.19 (36.36)
        1:53.78 (44.59)     2:35.42 (41.64)
        3:26.03 (50.61)     4:14.91 (48.88)
        4:53.84 (38.93)     5:30.64 (36.80)
  5 Klutey, Rick           40 CONN-CT           5:44.00    5:35.33    6  
                 33.78      1:14.13 (40.35)
        2:00.40 (46.27)     2:46.78 (46.38)
        3:31.45 (44.67)     4:19.02 (47.57)
        4:57.55 (38.53)     5:35.33 (37.78)
  6 Matysek, Jim           44 NIAG-NI           5:36.72    5:35.56    5  
                 35.79      1:17.81 (42.02)
        2:03.64 (45.83)     2:49.58 (45.94)
        3:34.94 (45.36)     4:21.94 (47.00)
        5:00.59 (38.65)     5:35.56 (34.97)
  7 Dawson, Jerry          43 GSM-NJ            5:50.41    5:45.21    4  
                 34.81      1:17.89 (43.08)
        2:02.94 (45.05)     2:48.80 (45.86)
        3:37.67 (48.87)     4:29.39 (51.72)
        5:08.05 (38.66)     5:45.21 (37.16)
  8 Mangrum, John          40 NCMS-NC           6:09.16    5:57.97    3  
                 34.87      1:17.27 (42.40)
        2:03.10 (45.83)     2:47.95 (44.85)
        3:41.91 (53.96)     4:35.75 (53.84)
        5:17.40 (41.65)     5:57.97 (40.57)
  9 Kolb, Karl A           42 NEM-NE            5:55.00    6:13.25    2  
                 36.65      1:20.38 (43.73)
        2:11.44 (51.06)     3:01.39 (49.95)
        3:57.25 (55.86)     4:53.49 (56.24)
        5:34.18 (40.69)     6:13.25 (39.07)
 10 Sheil, Harry           43 GSM-NJ            6:00.00    6:54.08    1  
                 39.59      1:33.66 (54.07)
        2:32.61 (58.95)     3:23.77 (51.16)
      4:24.53 (1:00.76)     5:24.10 (59.57)
        6:11.24 (47.14)     6:54.08 (42.84)
 -- Casey, Brian W         40 NEM-NE            5:24.80         DQ  
                 31.84      1:08.37 (36.53)
        1:50.78 (42.41)     2:32.39 (41.61)
        3:17.54 (45.15)     4:02.90 (45.36)
        4:39.80 (36.90)     5:16.25 (36.45)
 -- Benner, Tord E         44 NOVA-SP           6:30.00         NS  
 
                   === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Shake, Scott D         45 ARIZ-AZ           5:11.00    5:08.79   11  
                 34.89      1:13.21 (38.32)
        1:53.84 (40.63)     2:32.25 (38.41)
        3:17.59 (45.34)     4:01.92 (44.33)
        4:36.15 (34.23)     5:08.79 (32.64)
  2 Callahan, Jim          46 GCMT-OH           5:17.00    5:18.47    9  
                 32.83      1:10.97 (38.14)
        1:53.63 (42.66)     2:35.09 (41.46)
        3:20.86 (45.77)     4:08.61 (47.75)
        4:44.34 (35.73)     5:18.47 (34.13)
  3 Wasserman, Neil R      48 GOST-OH           5:10.50    5:19.37    8  
                 33.17      1:11.08 (37.91)
        1:54.22 (43.14)     2:37.55 (43.33)
        3:22.43 (44.88)     4:09.10 (46.67)
        4:45.20 (36.10)     5:19.37 (34.17)
  4 Bliss, Thomas G        49 SPCO-FL           5:31.00    5:21.05    7  
                 32.72      1:10.20 (37.48)
        1:51.48 (41.28)     2:32.16 (40.68)
        3:19.95 (47.79)     4:07.59 (47.64)
        4:44.56 (36.97)     5:21.05 (36.49)
  5 Musial, Wieslaw        46 WTPM              5:23.00    5:22.01    6  
                 32.57      1:09.58 (37.01)
        1:48.37 (38.79)     2:27.24 (38.87)
        3:17.10 (49.86)     4:07.63 (50.53)
        4:45.02 (37.39)     5:22.01 (36.99)
  6 Rabalais, Scott F      45 GAJA-GA           5:32.34    5:29.88    5  
                 34.18      1:14.69 (40.51)
        1:59.63 (44.94)     2:44.26 (44.63)
        3:31.44 (47.18)     4:19.71 (48.27)
        4:55.63 (35.92)     5:29.88 (34.25)
  7 Dewey, Andrew C        45 WHSC-GU           5:30.00    5:31.55    4  
                 33.61      1:12.78 (39.17)
        1:57.29 (44.51)     2:40.82 (43.53)
        3:28.05 (47.23)     4:17.13 (49.08)
        4:56.24 (39.11)     5:31.55 (35.31)
  8 Frazier, Russell R     49 SPM               5:34.20    5:34.87    3  
                 34.68      1:15.56 (40.88)
        1:59.95 (44.39)     2:45.18 (45.23)
        3:33.72 (48.54)     4:23.07 (49.35)
        4:59.54 (36.47)     5:34.87 (35.33)
  9 Louie, Jamie           46 RMM-CO            5:48.50    5:45.97    2  
                 35.58      1:16.72 (41.14)
        2:02.39 (45.67)     2:48.72 (46.33)
        3:36.25 (47.53)     4:25.01 (48.76)
        5:06.24 (41.23)     5:45.97 (39.73)
 -- Erickson, Tim D        47 GOLD-FG           5:48.50         DQ  
                 33.46      1:10.80 (37.34)
                                2:40.00 ( )
        3:31.27 (51.27)     4:24.65 (53.38)
        5:04.23 (39.58)     5:41.79 (37.56)
 -- Phillips, Mike         47 EXCL-SE           5:47.60         NS  
 -- Marks, Ronald L        45 1776-DV           5:48.50         NS  
 
                   === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Fetters, Paul A        50 DCRP-PV           5:30.00    5:20.50   11  
                 32.78      1:10.79 (38.01)
        1:51.79 (41.00)     2:31.78 (39.99)
        3:19.85 (48.07)     4:08.41 (48.56)
        4:44.77 (36.36)     5:20.50 (35.73)
  2 McCall, John T         52 ORLM-FL           5:32.84    5:29.65    9  
                 32.92      1:10.65 (37.73)
        1:56.21 (45.56)     2:39.28 (43.07)
        3:27.10 (47.82)     4:16.22 (49.12)
        4:53.89 (37.67)     5:29.65 (35.76)
  3 Farley, Fred           50 RINC-PC           5:40.00    5:30.31    8  
                 35.07      1:15.44 (40.37)
        1:58.94 (43.50)     2:41.54 (42.60)
        3:28.96 (47.42)     4:16.38 (47.42)
        4:54.26 (37.88)     5:30.31 (36.05)
  4 Levinson, David A      53 RINC-PC           5:59.00    5:56.41    7  
                 37.61      1:21.86 (44.25)
        2:10.85 (48.99)     2:58.62 (47.77)
        3:48.16 (49.54)     4:39.16 (51.00)
        5:18.48 (39.32)     5:56.41 (37.93)
  5 Brown, Robert V        51 GAJA-GA           5:51.29    5:57.18    6  
                 37.79      1:24.74 (46.95)
        2:12.76 (48.02)     2:58.63 (45.87)
        3:47.57 (48.94)     4:35.74 (48.17)
        5:17.72 (41.98)     5:57.18 (39.46)
  6 Owen, David H          51 GOLD-FG           5:55.00    6:03.13    5  
                 40.71      1:29.14 (48.43)
        2:15.46 (46.32)     2:57.93 (42.47)
        3:54.74 (56.81)     4:47.53 (52.79)
        5:26.81 (39.28)     6:03.13 (36.32)
  7 Ryan, James            51 1776-DV           6:13.00    6:12.29    4  
                 39.90      1:25.98 (46.08)
        2:18.98 (53.00)     3:09.46 (50.48)
        4:03.23 (53.77)     4:56.84 (53.61)
        5:35.69 (38.85)     6:12.29 (36.60)
  8 Einsidler, Jon E       52 CONN-CT           6:20.00    6:29.22    3  
                 43.84      1:33.53 (49.69)
        2:22.28 (48.75)     3:11.31 (49.03)
        4:07.14 (55.83)     5:02.29 (55.15)
        5:45.42 (43.13)     6:29.22 (43.80)
  9 Jurka, Valdis          53 GSM-NJ            6:35.00    6:46.84    2  
                 40.38      1:29.52 (49.14)
        2:28.63 (59.11)     3:22.43 (53.80)
        4:18.28 (55.85)     5:15.30 (57.02)
        6:02.79 (47.49)     6:46.84 (44.05)
 10 Harmon, David C        54 ANCM-PV           7:00.00    6:50.03    1  
                 45.94      1:39.02 (53.08)
        2:34.35 (55.33)     3:28.10 (53.75)
        4:26.53 (58.43)     5:23.79 (57.26)
        6:08.96 (45.17)     6:50.03 (41.07)
 11 Gondek, Paul C         51 GSM-NJ            6:49.24    7:14.98  
                 43.10    1:44.72 (1:01.62)
      2:45.87 (1:01.15)     3:44.91 (59.04)
        4:40.73 (55.82)     5:37.66 (56.93)
        6:27.41 (49.75)     7:14.98 (47.57)
 -- Enright, Rick P        51 CYCL-GU           5:50.00         NS  
 
                   === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Spieker, R. Tod        55 TOC-PC            6:12.12    5:42.52   11  
                 37.51      1:21.87 (44.36)
        2:03.56 (41.69)     2:45.79 (42.23)
        3:35.64 (49.85)     4:27.81 (52.17)
        5:05.39 (37.58)     5:42.52 (37.13)
  2 Arneson, Gaard         55 MICH-MI           5:55.50    6:04.93    9  
                 39.45      1:24.51 (45.06)
        2:13.24 (48.73)     3:02.38 (49.14)
        3:55.26 (52.88)     4:48.71 (53.45)
        5:27.71 (39.00)     6:04.93 (37.22)
  3 Meade, Tom J           56 NIAG-NI           6:10.00    6:05.81    8  
                 33.12      1:15.97 (42.85)
        2:04.85 (48.88)     2:54.14 (49.29)
        3:45.81 (51.67)     4:42.18 (56.37)
        5:24.67 (42.49)     6:05.81 (41.14)
  4 Platt, Jay R           56 PAFC-DV           7:05.36    6:23.60    7  
                 36.62      1:25.85 (49.23)
        2:18.81 (52.96)     3:12.63 (53.82)
        4:08.56 (55.93)     5:06.39 (57.83)
        5:45.25 (38.86)     6:23.60 (38.35)
  5 Eger, Laszlo J         58 NEM-NE            6:40.00    6:43.60    6  
                 40.03      1:28.70 (48.67)
        2:21.82 (53.12)     3:14.79 (52.97)
        4:14.39 (59.60)   5:16.32 (1:01.93)
        5:59.61 (43.29)     6:43.60 (43.99)
  6 Song, Mingjie          56 NEM-NE            7:17.59    7:19.85    5  
                 47.27      1:45.48 (58.21)
        2:40.70 (55.22)     3:36.47 (55.77)
      4:38.25 (1:01.78)     5:37.03 (58.78)
        6:29.84 (52.81)     7:19.85 (50.01)
 -- Wendt, George F        56 IM-CE             5:40.00         DQ  
                 36.92      1:23.67 (46.75)
        2:09.77 (46.10)     2:56.20 (46.43)
        3:43.50 (47.30)     4:30.99 (47.49)
        5:07.48 (36.49)     5:42.97 (35.49)
 
                   === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Muter, C W             61 SDSM-SI           6:00.56    6:12.76   11  
                 36.00      1:21.85 (45.85)
        2:08.67 (46.82)     2:58.16 (49.49)
        3:53.24 (55.08)     4:49.35 (56.11)
        5:30.98 (41.63)     6:12.76 (41.78)
  2 Roddin, Hugh J         61 ANCM-PV           6:28.00    6:16.54    9  
                 36.39      1:21.77 (45.38)
        2:11.28 (49.51)     3:00.25 (48.97)
        3:56.71 (56.46)     4:51.76 (55.05)
        5:36.15 (44.39)     6:16.54 (40.39)
  3 Lupien, Hugh           60 UNAT              6:41.91    6:36.96    8  
                 40.11      1:27.95 (47.84)
        2:25.96 (58.01)     3:20.85 (54.89)
        4:18.82 (57.97)     5:13.82 (55.00)
        5:56.92 (43.10)     6:36.96 (40.04)
  4 Hopkins, Bob           61 GSM-NJ            7:00.00    7:12.88    7  
                 49.31      1:48.91 (59.60)
        2:48.16 (59.25)     3:42.00 (53.84)
      4:43.41 (1:01.41)     5:42.65 (59.24)
        6:29.95 (47.30)     7:12.88 (42.93)
  5 Morgan, Edward C       64 1776-DV           8:20.00    8:48.67    6  
                 57.72    2:06.42 (1:08.70)
      3:18.09 (1:11.67)   4:27.12 (1:09.03)
      5:36.59 (1:09.47)   6:50.69 (1:14.10)
      7:51.80 (1:01.11)     8:48.67 (56.87)
 -- Kovary, Steven A       62 SOBA-SP           7:25.00         NS  
 
                   === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Lauer, William J       69 GKMS-OZ           7:00.00    7:06.63   11  
                 43.46      1:40.55 (57.09)
        2:39.39 (58.84)     3:39.24 (59.85)
        4:36.74 (57.50)     5:34.55 (57.81)
        6:22.01 (47.46)     7:06.63 (44.62)
  2 Goldstein, Mel E       65 ISF-IN            7:14.60    7:13.45    9  
                 45.44      1:38.81 (53.37)
        2:37.18 (58.37)     3:36.62 (59.44)
      4:40.79 (1:04.17)   5:43.19 (1:02.40)
        6:29.29 (46.10)     7:13.45 (44.16)
  3 Fasbender, Barry A     66 STAN-PC           7:31.63    7:24.19    8  
                 53.08      1:48.76 (55.68)
      2:50.23 (1:01.47)     3:47.68 (57.45)
      4:51.53 (1:03.85)     5:51.42 (59.89)
        6:40.45 (49.03)     7:24.19 (43.74)
  4 Medici, John C         65 O*H*-LE           8:05.00    8:00.99    7  
                 59.50    2:08.77 (1:09.27)
      3:08.77 (1:00.00)   4:11.64 (1:02.87)
      5:16.21 (1:04.57)   6:25.10 (1:08.89)
        7:11.72 (46.62)     8:00.99 (49.27)
  5 Murray, William T      66 NEM-NE            7:31.86    8:40.06    6  
               1:01.79    2:15.51 (1:13.72)
      3:23.26 (1:07.75)   4:26.13 (1:02.87)
      5:33.73 (1:07.60)   6:46.17 (1:12.44)
        7:43.89 (57.72)     8:40.06 (56.17)
  6 Macartney, Norman S    65 NCMS-NC           8:30.46    8:59.04    5  
               1:11.09    2:38.09 (1:27.00)
                                4:49.20 ( )
      5:56.62 (1:07.42)   7:06.61 (1:09.99)
        8:06.37 (59.76)     8:59.04 (52.67)
  7 Chilton, Samuel B      69 O*H*-LE           8:44.40    9:00.44    4  
                 59.66    2:06.21 (1:06.55)
      3:21.06 (1:14.85)   4:36.02 (1:14.96)
      5:46.08 (1:10.06)   6:56.07 (1:09.99)
      7:58.62 (1:02.55)   9:00.44 (1:01.82)
  8 Gladfelter, David D    67 1776-DV           9:20.00    9:12.03    3  
               1:10.54    2:17.49 (1:06.95)
      3:31.23 (1:13.74)   4:43.26 (1:12.03)
      5:54.27 (1:11.01)   7:08.51 (1:14.24)
      8:12.01 (1:03.50)   9:12.03 (1:00.02)
 
                   === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Rapperport, Alan S     70 GOLD-FG           7:15.00    7:30.22   11  
                 49.28      1:47.24 (57.96)
        2:43.00 (55.76)     3:40.89 (57.89)
      4:47.97 (1:07.08)   5:57.54 (1:09.57)
        6:45.30 (47.76)     7:30.22 (44.92)
  2 Weatherbee, Charles E  71 FMM-FL            7:51.00    7:55.06    9  
                 55.88    1:57.57 (1:01.69)
      3:01.30 (1:03.73)   4:04.77 (1:03.47)
      5:13.69 (1:08.92)   6:20.13 (1:06.44)
        7:10.37 (50.24)     7:55.06 (44.69)
  3 Grohe, William E       70 USF-PC            9:11.77    9:34.41    8  
               1:06.73    2:27.33 (1:20.60)
      3:36.50 (1:09.17)   4:51.36 (1:14.86)
      6:17.89 (1:26.53)   7:37.06 (1:19.17)
        8:35.80 (58.74)     9:34.41 (58.61)
 -- Mullins, Stephen M     71 IM-CE             9:00.00         NS  
 
                   === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Siskind, Isaac         75 GSM-NJ            9:25.00    9:15.99   11  
               1:01.12    2:15.46 (1:14.34)
      3:31.90 (1:16.44)   4:43.24 (1:11.34)
      5:54.55 (1:11.31)   7:05.55 (1:11.00)
      8:15.85 (1:10.30)   9:15.99 (1:00.14)
  2 Luke, Elmer L          77 FMM-FL           11:15.00   11:08.99    9  
               1:22.97    3:09.09 (1:46.12)
      4:18.23 (1:09.14)   5:28.65 (1:10.42)
      7:12.66 (1:44.01)   9:01.64 (1:48.98)
     10:04.51 (1:02.87)  11:08.99 (1:04.48)
  3 Jones, Glynn           78 TOC-PC           11:24.62   12:18.15    8  
               1:35.87    3:15.58 (1:39.71)
      4:51.14 (1:35.56)   6:24.15 (1:33.01)
      8:11.86 (1:47.71)  10:00.95 (1:49.09)
     11:10.21 (1:09.26)  12:18.15 (1:07.94)
 
                   === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir     80 CONN-CT          14:00.00   13:31.33   11  
               1:51.53    4:09.81 (2:18.28)
      5:48.34 (1:38.53)   7:27.37 (1:39.03)
      9:07.04 (1:39.67)  10:43.78 (1:36.74)
     12:05.62 (1:21.84)  13:31.33 (1:25.71)
 -- Webb, Clarence         81 1776-DV          12:00.00         DQ  
               1:35.46    3:41.84 (2:06.38)
      5:05.44 (1:23.60)   6:24.04 (1:18.60)
      7:52.73 (1:28.69)   9:20.11 (1:27.38)
     10:35.01 (1:14.90)  11:45.41 (1:10.40)
 -- Charles, Jay           81 UNAT             12:29.13         NS  
 
                   === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Johnston, William H    85 WCM-PC           12:20.49   12:52.78   11  
               1:36.74    3:19.65 (1:42.91)
      5:20.73 (2:01.08)   7:01.65 (1:40.92)
      9:01.39 (1:59.74)  10:40.35 (1:38.96)
     11:56.22 (1:15.87)    12:52.78 (56.56)
 
 


     

 Event 14  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
     Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                   === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Pizzo, Michelle A      23 1776-DV           5:53.00    5:53.80   11  
                 36.02      1:18.50 (42.48)
        2:05.69 (47.19)     2:51.26 (45.57)
        3:43.05 (51.79)     4:35.08 (52.03)
        5:14.62 (39.54)     5:53.80 (39.18)
  2 Morris, Alexis L       21 GAJA-GA           6:28.82    6:31.36    9  
                 41.70      1:31.41 (49.71)
        2:19.54 (48.13)     3:06.63 (47.09)
        4:06.23 (59.60)   5:07.71 (1:01.48)
        5:49.78 (42.07)     6:31.36 (41.58)
 -- Seward, Nicole J       23 UNAT              5:38.98         DQ  
                 35.64      1:15.54 (39.90)
        2:02.25 (46.71)     2:46.37 (44.12)
        3:37.19 (50.82)     4:27.96 (50.77)
        5:07.92 (39.96)     5:46.99 (39.07)
 
                   === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Mooney, Jenny L        26 NEM-NE            5:25.40    5:26.47   11  
                 32.59      1:10.36 (37.77)
        1:51.04 (40.68)     2:31.88 (40.84)
        3:20.32 (48.44)     4:11.35 (51.03)
        4:49.10 (37.75)     5:26.47 (37.37)
  2 Stovickova, Magdalena  28 GSM-NJ            5:37.54    5:37.63    9  
                 37.37      1:20.56 (43.19)
        2:05.31 (44.75)     2:49.14 (43.83)
        3:35.59 (46.45)     4:22.62 (47.03)
        5:00.74 (38.12)     5:37.63 (36.89)
  3 Weeter, Leslie         26 SKY-KY            5:48.04    6:04.32    8  
                 37.54      1:21.65 (44.11)
        2:12.40 (50.75)     3:01.69 (49.29)
        3:50.46 (48.77)     4:39.56 (49.10)
        5:21.96 (42.40)     6:04.32 (42.36)
  4 Garrow, Kendra A       29 NEM-NE            6:21.93    6:20.42    7  
                 39.79      1:27.15 (47.36)
        2:18.02 (50.87)     3:08.17 (50.15)
        4:00.87 (52.70)     4:55.29 (54.42)
        5:38.11 (42.82)     6:20.42 (42.31)
 -- Flynn, Patricia A      27 PAFC-DV           5:41.77         NS  
 
                   === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Day, Nadine K          33 IM-CE             5:15.96    5:11.15   11  
                 32.43      1:08.25 (35.82)
        1:49.18 (40.93)     2:29.50 (40.32)
        3:15.42 (45.92)     4:00.66 (45.24)
        4:36.68 (36.02)     5:11.15 (34.47)
  2 Easton, Sandie         34 TOC-PC            5:27.07    5:36.43    9  
                 34.31      1:12.65 (38.34)
        1:57.01 (44.36)     2:41.06 (44.05)
        3:31.08 (50.02)     4:21.06 (49.98)
        4:59.72 (38.66)     5:36.43 (36.71)
  3 Woody, Dana C          34 NIAG-NI           5:48.69    5:48.61    8  
                 37.89      1:20.24 (42.35)
        2:05.99 (45.75)     2:51.57 (45.58)
        3:41.84 (50.27)     4:33.94 (52.10)
        5:11.41 (37.47)     5:48.61 (37.20)
  4 DeMilia, Mary          32 NCMS-NC           5:47.00    6:16.93    7  
                 36.93      1:25.55 (48.62)
        2:15.19 (49.64)     3:04.27 (49.08)
        3:58.13 (53.86)     4:52.23 (54.10)
        5:35.13 (42.90)     6:16.93 (41.80)
  5 Rees, Karla E          31 MVM-PC            6:52.06    6:51.79    6  
                 45.22      1:37.64 (52.42)
        2:31.90 (54.26)     3:24.92 (53.02)
        4:20.20 (55.28)     5:17.51 (57.31)
        6:05.56 (48.05)     6:51.79 (46.23)
 -- Miettinen, Minja I     34 REDT-MR           6:55.23         NS  
 
                   === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Barany, Cheryl A       39 CONN-CT           6:10.00    6:02.81   11  
                 37.56      1:20.14 (42.58)
        2:09.66 (49.52)     2:58.33 (48.67)
        3:50.88 (52.55)     4:43.38 (52.50)
        5:23.52 (40.14)     6:02.81 (39.29)
  2 Cialdella, Lynn A      36 METR-MR           6:30.00    6:38.94    9  
                 44.24      1:34.99 (50.75)
        2:27.39 (52.40)     3:17.92 (50.53)
        4:13.18 (55.26)     5:08.54 (55.36)
        5:53.91 (45.37)     6:38.94 (45.03)
 
                   === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Brown, Denise H        44 NACM-OH           6:02.91    5:51.04   11  
                 36.06      1:17.38 (41.32)
        2:03.47 (46.09)     2:48.42 (44.95)
        3:41.58 (53.16)     4:35.89 (54.31)
        5:14.50 (38.61)     5:51.04 (36.54)
  2 DeLozier, Anna R       40 WRA-GA            6:01.92    5:52.80    9  
                 37.22      1:22.84 (45.62)
        2:06.55 (43.71)     2:51.98 (45.43)
        3:42.58 (50.60)     4:35.05 (52.47)
        5:13.78 (38.73)     5:52.80 (39.02)
  3 Bates, Penny S         42 ANCM-PV           6:09.00    6:10.75    8  
                 37.82      1:22.81 (44.99)
        2:11.21 (48.40)     3:01.96 (50.75)
        3:53.47 (51.51)     4:47.18 (53.71)
        5:29.17 (41.99)     6:10.75 (41.58)
  4 Peterson, Stephanie O  41 SLAM-OZ           6:18.60    6:12.94    7  
                 37.90      1:22.74 (44.84)
        2:12.93 (50.19)     3:01.57 (48.64)
        3:53.37 (51.80)     4:46.07 (52.70)
        5:30.53 (44.46)     6:12.94 (42.41)
  5 Burke, Barbara B       42 PAFC-DV           6:25.31    6:34.89    6  
                 40.62      1:29.05 (48.43)
        2:26.69 (57.64)     3:20.13 (53.44)
        4:14.39 (54.26)     5:08.58 (54.19)
        5:53.09 (44.51)     6:34.89 (41.80)
  6 Grebe, Suzanne         42 EXCL-SE           6:56.93    7:04.50    5  
                 49.22      1:43.30 (54.08)
      2:46.02 (1:02.72)     3:44.86 (58.84)
        4:39.76 (54.90)     5:30.97 (51.21)
        6:19.44 (48.47)     7:04.50 (45.06)
 -- Kalibat, Rebecca B     40 GSM-NJ            5:50.78         DQ  
                 34.60      1:15.72 (41.12)
        2:02.08 (46.36)     2:47.19 (45.11)
        3:36.35 (49.16)     4:27.90 (51.55)
        5:06.88 (38.98)     5:46.12 (39.24)
 
                   === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Crabbe, Colette M      47 OREG-OR           5:45.00    5:38.12W  11  
                 34.88      1:14.99 (40.11)
        1:58.82 (43.83)     2:42.89 (44.07)
        3:31.81 (48.92)     4:20.71 (48.90)
        5:00.10 (39.39)     5:38.12 (38.02)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E.      48 TOC-PC            6:50.40    6:35.92    9  
                 43.79      1:33.13 (49.34)
        2:23.85 (50.72)     3:13.48 (49.63)
        4:11.18 (57.70)     5:08.80 (57.62)
        5:54.27 (45.47)     6:35.92 (41.65)
  3 Webb, Patricia A       46 1776-DV           6:45.00    6:36.13    8  
                 43.58      1:33.15 (49.57)
        2:21.37 (48.22)     3:09.62 (48.25)
        4:09.52 (59.90)     5:09.44 (59.92)
        5:53.11 (43.67)     6:36.13 (43.02)
  4 Lukasik, Janice A      45 PAFC-DV           6:57.80    6:40.46    7  
                 42.99      1:33.60 (50.61)
        2:27.73 (54.13)     3:21.07 (53.34)
        4:16.38 (55.31)     5:12.80 (56.42)
        5:56.51 (43.71)     6:40.46 (43.95)
  5 Lumbert Nauful, Kerri  46 UNAT              7:30.00    6:50.45    6  
                 40.85      1:33.04 (52.19)
        2:29.40 (56.36)     3:21.93 (52.53)
        4:21.30 (59.37)     5:20.09 (58.79)
        6:06.83 (46.74)     6:50.45 (43.62)
  6 Belva, Carol W         48 NIAG-NI           6:57.00    6:54.13    5  
                 45.45      1:39.25 (53.80)
        2:35.96 (56.71)     3:32.63 (56.67)
        4:30.88 (58.25)     5:30.36 (59.48)
        6:13.29 (42.93)     6:54.13 (40.84)
  7 O'Sullivan, Elizabeth  45 NIAG-NI           7:00.37    7:10.35    4  
                 40.01      1:34.31 (54.30)
      2:34.93 (1:00.62)     3:32.42 (57.49)
      4:33.97 (1:01.55)   5:35.23 (1:01.26)
        6:24.20 (48.97)     7:10.35 (46.15)
  8 Frayne, Anne M         49 GOST-OH           7:44.72    7:42.52    3  
                 55.60    1:57.07 (1:01.47)
      2:57.97 (1:00.90)     3:55.99 (58.02)
      4:58.16 (1:02.17)   6:00.71 (1:02.55)
        6:52.94 (52.23)     7:42.52 (49.58)
  9 Timmins, Patricia A    49 1776-DV           7:55.00    8:17.40    2  
                 59.31    2:12.93 (1:13.62)
      3:17.09 (1:04.16)   4:21.74 (1:04.65)
      5:24.01 (1:02.27)   6:25.71 (1:01.70)
        7:22.16 (56.45)     8:17.40 (55.24)
 -- Pujalet-Devitt, Miche  46 GOST-OH           6:09.57         DQ  
                 36.58      1:19.28 (42.70)
        2:07.24 (47.96)     2:53.60 (46.36)
        3:45.81 (52.21)     4:38.32 (52.51)
        5:19.33 (41.01)     5:59.25 (39.92)
 
                   === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Ogier, Danielle        51 UNAT              5:55.70    5:59.05   11  
                 37.11      1:20.86 (43.75)
        2:10.18 (49.32)     2:57.13 (46.95)
        3:49.99 (52.86)     4:41.62 (51.63)
        5:21.52 (39.90)     5:59.05 (37.53)
  2 Cimarano, Wendy        50 AURO              7:00.00    6:54.19    9  
                 45.10      1:40.41 (55.31)
        2:35.67 (55.26)     3:28.82 (53.15)
        4:25.82 (57.00)     5:23.35 (57.53)
        6:09.96 (46.61)     6:54.19 (44.23)
  3 Vellucci, Marie H      54 METR-MR           8:06.00    7:53.26    8  
                 56.00    1:57.00 (1:01.00)
      3:04.34 (1:07.34)   4:11.92 (1:07.58)
      5:12.35 (1:00.43)   6:15.13 (1:02.78)
        7:04.47 (49.34)     7:53.26 (48.79)
 
                   === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Hayes, Christie M      55 CONN-CT           6:55.30    7:01.03   11  
                 49.63    1:50.24 (1:00.61)
        2:44.07 (53.83)     3:37.47 (53.40)
        4:31.85 (54.38)     5:28.62 (56.77)
        6:15.03 (46.41)     7:01.03 (46.00)
  2 Casey, Kathrine J.     55 PNA-PN            7:25.32    7:20.96    9  
                 52.40      1:50.26 (57.86)
        2:47.19 (56.93)     3:41.84 (54.65)
      4:44.38 (1:02.54)   5:45.10 (1:00.72)
        6:34.49 (49.39)     7:20.96 (46.47)
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M       58 IM-CE             7:26.08    7:23.91    8  
                 48.20      1:45.85 (57.65)
        2:39.38 (53.53)     3:32.35 (52.97)
      4:37.32 (1:04.97)   5:44.84 (1:07.52)
        6:34.59 (49.75)     7:23.91 (49.32)
  4 Lecarreaux, Sue        58 METR-MR           7:40.00    7:39.88    7  
                 48.45      1:47.27 (58.82)
      2:48.66 (1:01.39)     3:48.58 (59.92)
      4:51.77 (1:03.19)   5:56.20 (1:04.43)
        6:47.55 (51.35)     7:39.88 (52.33)
 -- Young, Lydia L         55 RMM-CO            7:22.25         DQ  
                 55.18    1:56.92 (1:01.74)
        2:56.25 (59.33)     3:56.10 (59.85)
      5:00.28 (1:04.18)   6:01.04 (1:00.76)
        6:53.86 (52.82)     7:41.81 (47.95)
 
                   === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Marr, Jackie M         60 SDSM-SI           6:59.45    6:56.07N  11  
                 45.95      1:42.34 (56.39)
        2:38.37 (56.03)     3:32.43 (54.06)
        4:30.46 (58.03)     5:29.21 (58.75)
        6:13.10 (43.89)     6:56.07 (42.97)
  2 Lund, Lynne H          63 SDSM-SI           7:25.00    7:23.72    9  
                 48.21      1:46.09 (57.88)
        2:45.14 (59.05)     3:43.54 (58.40)
      4:48.05 (1:04.51)   5:50.66 (1:02.61)
        6:38.83 (48.17)     7:23.72 (44.89)
  3 Hlavacek, Ida M        61 DCM-PV            8:12.74    8:13.12    8  
                 56.29    2:01.49 (1:05.20)
      3:02.44 (1:00.95)     4:01.59 (59.15)
      5:17.51 (1:15.92)   6:33.63 (1:16.12)
        7:23.52 (49.89)     8:13.12 (49.60)
  4 Himstreet, Pam J.      60 OREG-OR           8:08.00    8:25.78    7  
                 59.80    2:07.77 (1:07.97)
      3:18.95 (1:11.18)   4:28.94 (1:09.99)
      5:33.47 (1:04.53)   6:36.89 (1:03.42)
        7:31.09 (54.20)     8:25.78 (54.69)
 
                   === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Livingston, Susan W    65 NEM-NE            7:50.00    7:53.19   11  
                 53.86    1:55.39 (1:01.53)
        2:51.26 (55.87)     3:47.01 (55.75)
      5:01.28 (1:14.27)   6:13.81 (1:12.53)
        7:04.50 (50.69)     7:53.19 (48.69)
  2 Griffin, Lucille       65 VMST-VA           8:08.55    8:28.26    9  
                 53.27    1:54.75 (1:01.48)
      2:56.38 (1:01.63)   3:59.02 (1:02.64)
      5:14.01 (1:14.99)   6:31.15 (1:17.14)
        7:29.24 (58.09)     8:28.26 (59.02)
 -- Moeller, Janet H       69 1776-DV           9:20.42         DQ  
               1:03.57    2:19.03 (1:15.46)
      3:31.67 (1:12.64)   4:43.85 (1:12.18)
      6:02.23 (1:18.38)   7:17.84 (1:15.61)
      8:26.01 (1:08.17)   9:34.01 (1:08.00)
 
                   === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Eisele, Sylvia         74 SWIM-FL           9:01.87    9:02.72   11  
                 58.74    2:11.61 (1:12.87)
      3:28.35 (1:16.74)   4:34.29 (1:05.94)
      5:42.65 (1:08.36)   6:51.28 (1:08.63)
      8:01.41 (1:10.13)   9:02.72 (1:01.31)
  2 Aaron, Ruth W          74 1776-DV           9:40.53   10:13.80    9  
               1:20.48    2:44.16 (1:23.68)
      4:10.21 (1:26.05)   5:33.21 (1:23.00)
      6:46.31 (1:13.10)   8:00.78 (1:14.47)
      9:07.83 (1:07.05)  10:13.80 (1:05.97)
 
                   === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Krauser, June          77 GOLD-FG           8:50.00    8:48.19   11  
               1:02.29    2:13.45 (1:11.16)
      3:21.50 (1:08.05)   4:30.39 (1:08.89)
      5:42.00 (1:11.61)   6:56.67 (1:14.67)
        7:52.05 (55.38)     8:48.19 (56.14)
  2 Dunn, Betty C          78 NIAG-NI          11:39.28   12:28.82    9  
               1:22.85    2:58.16 (1:35.31)
      4:31.64 (1:33.48)   6:01.39 (1:29.75)
      8:00.60 (1:59.21)   9:58.95 (1:58.35)
     11:15.35 (1:16.40)  12:28.82 (1:13.47)
  3 Wolle, Marian D        75 SDSM-SI          11:58.63   13:13.81    8  
               1:50.67    3:57.57 (2:06.90)
      5:25.26 (1:27.69)   6:53.44 (1:28.18)
      8:45.03 (1:51.59)  10:43.89 (1:58.86)
     11:58.14 (1:14.25)  13:13.81 (1:15.67)
  4 Stupfel, Gloria M      77 SMMM-PC          13:51.00   14:31.00    7  
               2:02.68    4:37.73 (2:35.05)
      6:04.83 (1:27.10)   7:39.48 (1:34.65)
      9:36.02 (1:56.54)  11:46.40 (2:10.38)
     13:10.17 (1:23.77)  14:31.00 (1:20.83)
 -- Hagan, Marianna M      75 1776-DV          11:39.30         NS  
 
                   === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Howell, Jae            81 WCM-PC           11:20.00   11:08.67   11  
               1:17.10    2:46.03 (1:28.93)
      4:08.83 (1:22.80)   5:33.11 (1:24.28)
      7:00.16 (1:27.05)   8:29.95 (1:29.79)
      9:49.43 (1:19.48)  11:08.67 (1:19.24)
 


 Event 15  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                   === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Gould, Harold S        24 UNAT              2:10.00    2:09.94   11  
                 30.11      1:03.00 (32.89)
        1:37.64 (34.64)     2:09.94 (32.30)
  2 Young, Kevin P         24 CONN-CT           2:07.67    2:11.93    9  
                 30.51      1:03.25 (32.74)
        1:37.80 (34.55)     2:11.93 (34.13)
  3 Meer, Jonathan         23 GSM-NJ            2:09.23    2:15.66    8  
                 30.85      1:05.38 (34.53)
        1:41.75 (36.37)     2:15.66 (33.91)
 
                   === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Furlong, Brian M       26 PAFC-DV           2:06.26    2:02.99   11  
                 29.88      1:01.20 (31.32)
        1:32.84 (31.64)     2:02.99 (30.15)
  2 Fuhrhop, Keith R       26 MICH-MI           2:09.27    2:07.24    9  
                 29.53      1:01.80 (32.27)
        1:34.71 (32.91)     2:07.24 (32.53)
  3 Bowker, Dane K         29 SSLM-SI           2:05.89    2:07.76    8  
                 29.67      1:01.61 (31.94)
        1:35.13 (33.52)     2:07.76 (32.63)
  4 Scozzaro, Gian J       29 NEM-NE            2:04.00    2:09.05    7  
                 29.31      1:01.72 (32.41)
        1:34.79 (33.07)     2:09.05 (34.26)
  5 Munson, Richard S      28 TRIT-NJ           2:02.00    2:09.21    6  
                 28.88      1:00.06 (31.18)
        1:33.83 (33.77)     2:09.21 (35.38)
  6 Chang, Christopher W   29 GSM-NJ            2:15.00    2:14.10    5  
                 31.17      1:04.79 (33.62)
        1:38.94 (34.15)     2:14.10 (35.16)
  7 Al-Mashat, Hashim      28 METR-MR           2:18.00    2:17.17    4  
                 32.24      1:06.36 (34.12)
        1:42.31 (35.95)     2:17.17 (34.86)
  8 Leary, Robert P        25 NIAG-NI           2:19.06    2:18.19    3  
                 31.05      1:05.98 (34.93)
        1:41.83 (35.85)     2:18.19 (36.36)
  9 Berenskoetter, Felix   28 GSM-NJ            2:11.12    2:18.99    2  
                 31.22      1:05.47 (34.25)
        1:41.98 (36.51)     2:18.99 (37.01)
 10 Craig, Jason S         25 1776-DV           2:20.91    2:23.53    1  
                 30.97      1:06.56 (35.59)
        1:44.82 (38.26)     2:23.53 (38.71)
 11 Bohan, Humphrey M      28 GSM-NJ            2:21.56    2:25.61  
                 31.95      1:08.05 (36.10)
        1:45.79 (37.74)     2:25.61 (39.82)
 
                   === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Farrell, Andrew J      33 NCMS-NC           2:02.41    2:02.20   11  
                 27.51        57.87 (30.36)
        1:29.92 (32.05)     2:02.20 (32.28)
  2 Robling, Steve W       33 PALM-SC           2:13.00    2:09.36    9  
                 29.66      1:02.30 (32.64)
        1:36.52 (34.22)     2:09.36 (32.84)
  3 Egg, Victor W          33 GSM-NJ            2:10.50    2:11.43    8  
                 29.90      1:02.50 (32.60)
        1:37.19 (34.69)     2:11.43 (34.24)
  4 Hopkins, Kevin J       34 GSM-NJ            2:15.00    2:16.63    7  
                 30.77      1:04.60 (33.83)
        1:40.41 (35.81)     2:16.63 (36.22)
  5 Manley, David W        30 1776-DV           2:21.96    2:26.14    6  
                 31.91      1:07.91 (36.00)
        1:46.40 (38.49)     2:26.14 (39.74)
 
                   === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald D     37 TRIT-NJ           1:54.86    1:56.02   11  
                 27.31        56.59 (29.28)
        1:26.77 (30.18)     1:56.02 (29.25)
  2 Clark, Henry L         38 ARIZ-AZ           2:03.30    1:58.95    9  
                 28.16        58.26 (30.10)
        1:29.07 (30.81)     1:58.95 (29.88)
  3 Cromarty, Stuart I     39 NEM-NE            1:59.51    2:00.80    8  
                 27.51        57.74 (30.23)
        1:28.97 (31.23)     2:00.80 (31.83)
  4 Black, Christopher L   37 UNAT              2:04.00    2:05.07    7  
                 28.51        59.60 (31.09)
        1:32.01 (32.41)     2:05.07 (33.06)
  5 Gilson, Matthew R      36 NEM-NE            2:06.17    2:06.86    6  
                 29.74      1:01.68 (31.94)
        1:34.81 (33.13)     2:06.86 (32.05)
  6 Vazhenin, Igor V       39 GAJA-GA           2:04.39    2:06.99    5  
                 29.42      1:01.31 (31.89)
        1:34.42 (33.11)     2:06.99 (32.57)
  7 Yeomans, Scott         39 GSM-NJ            2:08.00    2:07.98    4  
                 29.61      1:01.58 (31.97)
        1:35.06 (33.48)     2:07.98 (32.92)
  8 Edmondson, Greg L      37 GOST-OH           2:07.50    2:10.19    3  
                 30.76      1:04.13 (33.37)
        1:37.17 (33.04)     2:10.19 (33.02)
  9 Werlinich, Greg S      39 BDGR-MR           2:05.50    2:10.86    2  
                 29.98      1:03.12 (33.14)
        1:36.58 (33.46)     2:10.86 (34.28)
 10 McGiffin, Chris D      37 GSM-NJ            2:12.46    2:14.30    1  
                 31.41      1:05.10 (33.69)
        1:39.72 (34.62)     2:14.30 (34.58)
 11 Miller, Mike           39 JWM-DV            2:18.90    2:19.31  
                 31.49      1:07.06 (35.57)
        1:43.73 (36.67)     2:19.31 (35.58)
 12 Schiesl, Michael       37 NIAG-NI           2:20.00    2:20.32  
                 31.75      1:06.97 (35.22)
        1:43.33 (36.36)     2:20.32 (36.99)
 13 Garcia Carranza, Jaim  39 INDO              2:21.10    2:22.31  
                 33.09      1:08.91 (35.82)
        1:45.95 (37.04)     2:22.31 (36.36)
 14 Waxman, Jordan H       39 METR-MR           2:40.00    2:31.23  
                 34.06      1:11.72 (37.66)
        1:51.76 (40.04)     2:31.23 (39.47)
 15 Gernaat, Russell       37 SMMM-PC           2:24.50    2:41.77  
                 34.87      1:15.10 (40.23)
        1:59.32 (44.22)     2:41.77 (42.45)
 
                   === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Newman, Steven M       41 BDGR-MR           2:04.17    2:04.98   11  
                 29.13      1:00.68 (31.55)
        1:32.72 (32.04)     2:04.98 (32.26)
  2 Anderson, James        41 METR-MR           2:07.33    2:07.27    9  
                 29.40      1:00.84 (31.44)
        1:34.49 (33.65)     2:07.27 (32.78)
  3 Stewart, Henry D       40 NCMS-NC           2:08.28    2:07.52    8  
                 30.13      1:02.37 (32.24)
        1:35.84 (33.47)     2:07.52 (31.68)
  4 Davis, Guy S           44 NEM-NE            2:12.00    2:11.05    7  
                 29.81      1:03.24 (33.43)
        1:37.55 (34.31)     2:11.05 (33.50)
  5 Dawson, Jerry          43 GSM-NJ            2:16.84    2:14.92    6  
                 30.47      1:04.99 (34.52)
        1:40.37 (35.38)     2:14.92 (34.55)
  6 Wuest, Frank C         43 NEM-NE            2:17.99    2:15.20    5  
                 32.18      1:06.50 (34.32)
        1:40.84 (34.34)     2:15.20 (34.36)
  7 Russell, James M       40 IM-CE             2:16.08    2:18.09    4  
                 30.93      1:04.98 (34.05)
        1:40.80 (35.82)     2:18.09 (37.29)
  8 Endres, Paul D         40 SCAM-PC           2:13.71    2:18.24    3  
                 31.34      1:05.24 (33.90)
        1:41.62 (36.38)     2:18.24 (36.62)
  9 Kolb, Karl A           42 NEM-NE            2:20.00    2:19.89    2  
                 32.33      1:07.89 (35.56)
        1:44.77 (36.88)     2:19.89 (35.12)
 10 Baliko, John A         42 GSM-NJ            2:22.11    2:21.61    1  
                 33.37      1:10.31 (36.94)
        1:46.99 (36.68)     2:21.61 (34.62)
 11 Shtab, Steven          42 METR-MR           2:20.00    2:22.69  
                 33.34      1:08.65 (35.31)
        1:46.05 (37.40)     2:22.69 (36.64)
 12 Good, Thomas J         43 GSM-NJ            2:45.00    2:32.17  
                 33.89      1:11.14 (37.25)
        1:50.47 (39.33)     2:32.17 (41.70)
 13 Mooney, John J         43 NEM-NE            2:45.00    2:39.86  
                 34.31      1:13.91 (39.60)
        1:56.27 (42.36)     2:39.86 (43.59)
 14 Brundage, David A      41 GSM-NJ            2:38.00    2:41.23  
                 33.55      1:11.39 (37.84)
        1:54.89 (43.50)     2:41.23 (46.34)
 15 Sheil, Harry           43 GSM-NJ            2:20.00    2:41.88  
                 35.36      1:17.33 (41.97)
        2:01.44 (44.11)     2:41.88 (40.44)
 16 Bodenmann, Jeff        43 GSM-NJ            2:45.00    2:49.28  
                 34.76      1:14.70 (39.94)
        2:00.07 (45.37)     2:49.28 (49.21)
 -- Carter, Robert         40 MCM-NT            2:23.79         NS  
 -- Pace, Tony M           43 UNAT              2:22.11         NS  
 
                   === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Groselle, Jack R       49 O*H*-LE           2:03.00    2:02.34   11  
                 28.48        59.08 (30.60)
        1:30.51 (31.43)     2:02.34 (31.83)
  2 Mc Cabe, Thomas J      46 IM-CE             2:06.00    2:06.59    9  
                 29.89      1:01.72 (31.83)
        1:34.72 (33.00)     2:06.59 (31.87)
  3 Hempel, William K      46 SPM               2:08.50    2:07.07    8  
                 30.04      1:01.47 (31.43)
        1:34.89 (33.42)     2:07.07 (32.18)
  4 Worland, Peter J       45 NEM-NE            2:08.00    2:07.27    7  
                 29.45      1:01.14 (31.69)
        1:33.95 (32.81)     2:07.27 (33.32)
  5 Callahan, Jim          46 GCMT-OH           2:10.00    2:10.09    6  
                 31.27      1:03.40 (32.13)
        1:37.27 (33.87)     2:10.09 (32.82)
  6 Sherman, Bill          45 MOVY-MV           2:12.59    2:10.78    5  
                 30.48      1:03.97 (33.49)
        1:38.29 (34.32)     2:10.78 (32.49)
  7 Gandee, Bradford R     49 UNAT              2:13.00    2:11.17    4  
                 31.03      1:04.03 (33.00)
        1:38.77 (34.74)     2:11.17 (32.40)
  8 Allbritton, Steve O    45 SPM               2:09.00    2:11.30    3  
                 28.25      1:00.71 (32.46)
        1:35.05 (34.34)     2:11.30 (36.25)
  9 Klein, Jonathan E      46 NCMS-NC           2:11.99    2:12.08    2  
                 30.28      1:03.75 (33.47)
        1:38.71 (34.96)     2:12.08 (33.37)
 10 Bugg, Bob H            46 DYNA-GA           2:02.11    2:12.15    0.5
                 29.31      1:01.28 (31.97)
        1:35.75 (34.47)     2:12.15 (36.40)
 10 Godfrey, Alan F        46 DCAC-PV           2:12.50    2:12.15    0.5
                 31.13      1:04.23 (33.10)
        1:38.27 (34.04)     2:12.15 (33.88)
 12 Erickson, Tim D        47 GOLD-FG           2:14.60    2:13.86  
                 30.70      1:04.93 (34.23)
        1:38.89 (33.96)     2:13.86 (34.97)
 13 Frazier, Russell R     49 SPM               2:13.10    2:13.94  
                 31.77      1:06.90 (35.13)
        1:41.23 (34.33)     2:13.94 (32.71)
 14 Rabalais, Scott F      45 GAJA-GA           2:11.08    2:13.99  
                 30.44      1:04.96 (34.52)
        1:39.53 (34.57)     2:13.99 (34.46)
 15 Love, Donald S (Steve  49 TPIT-AM           2:15.21    2:14.50  
                 31.78      1:05.56 (33.78)
        1:40.37 (34.81)     2:14.50 (34.13)
 15 Wasserman, Neil R      48 GOST-OH           2:13.70    2:14.50  
                 30.88      1:05.47 (34.59)
        1:40.57 (35.10)     2:14.50 (33.93)
 17 Black, Larry R         45 SWIM-FL           2:13.00    2:16.75  
                 31.53      1:06.55 (35.02)
        1:42.30 (35.75)     2:16.75 (34.45)
 18 Humphreys, Jeffery L   48 NIAG-NI           2:20.10    2:20.15  
                 32.19      1:08.88 (36.69)
        1:45.15 (36.27)     2:20.15 (35.00)
 19 Niemi, Kenneth A       48 GSM-NJ            2:17.60    2:20.24  
                 31.71      1:07.48 (35.77)
        1:44.16 (36.68)     2:20.24 (36.08)
 20 Shake, Joe             45 PALM-SC           2:19.50    2:21.87  
                 32.47      1:08.22 (35.75)
        1:45.23 (37.01)     2:21.87 (36.64)
 21 Tsuzuki, ED M          45 GSM-NJ            2:25.16    2:23.22  
                 32.76      1:08.66 (35.90)
        1:45.79 (37.13)     2:23.22 (37.43)
 22 Heller, Barney         49 1776-DV           2:19.00    2:27.55  
                 33.68      1:10.73 (37.05)
        1:49.77 (39.04)     2:27.55 (37.78)
 23 Maggion, Andrew F      47 GSM-NJ            2:19.50    2:29.82  
                 33.95      1:10.78 (36.83)
        1:50.22 (39.44)     2:29.82 (39.60)
 
                   === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Perout, Jeffrey J      50 GSC-FL            2:12.50    2:06.84   11  
                 29.95      1:02.30 (32.35)
        1:34.52 (32.22)     2:06.84 (32.32)
  2 Dodson, Phil L         50 IM-CE             2:12.61    2:10.53    9  
                 30.69      1:03.91 (33.22)
        1:37.44 (33.53)     2:10.53 (33.09)
  3 Stevens, Craig W.      50 1776-DV           2:16.40    2:11.31    8  
                 30.65      1:03.92 (33.27)
        1:38.30 (34.38)     2:11.31 (33.01)
  4 Garrett, Richard S     50 BMW-PC            2:20.00    2:13.47    7  
                 30.16      1:04.67 (34.51)
        1:39.04 (34.37)     2:13.47 (34.43)
  5 Thornton, James        51 AMAM-AM           2:16.00    2:15.65    6  
                 30.68      1:04.22 (33.54)
        1:40.64 (36.42)     2:15.65 (35.01)
  6 Bright, David C        50 NEM-NE            2:16.29    2:17.22    5  
                 31.43      1:05.97 (34.54)
        1:41.51 (35.54)     2:17.22 (35.71)
  7 Martin, Jack R         52 1776-DV           2:22.00    2:19.15    4  
                 32.76      1:08.53 (35.77)
        1:45.01 (36.48)     2:19.15 (34.14)
  8 Courtney, Jack W       50 NEM-NE            2:20.50    2:19.82    3  
                 32.25      1:07.66 (35.41)
        1:44.50 (36.84)     2:19.82 (35.32)
  9 Owen, David H          51 GOLD-FG           2:20.00    2:20.00    2  
                 33.18      1:08.98 (35.80)
        1:44.54 (35.56)     2:20.00 (35.46)
 10 Warner, Frank          54 TYR-MN            2:24.00    2:21.54    1  
                 32.63      1:08.16 (35.53)
        1:44.42 (36.26)     2:21.54 (37.12)
 11 Thompson, Steve P      50 SMST-PC           2:28.00    2:23.43  
                 33.66      1:11.07 (37.41)
        1:48.12 (37.05)     2:23.43 (35.31)
 12 Kornblatt, Daniel S    54 NIAG-NI           2:25.50    2:24.17  
                 32.64      1:10.24 (37.60)
        1:47.41 (37.17)     2:24.17 (36.76)
 13 Ryan, James            51 1776-DV           2:27.00    2:24.22  
                 34.34      1:10.62 (36.28)
        1:48.19 (37.57)     2:24.22 (36.03)
 14 Thompson, Frank L      52 MICH-MI           2:21.00    2:24.33  
                 33.40      1:10.20 (36.80)
        1:47.57 (37.37)     2:24.33 (36.76)
 15 Hernlen, G. Tracy      50 VMST-VA           2:45.00    2:26.33  
                 33.13      1:09.17 (36.04)
        1:47.79 (38.62)     2:26.33 (38.54)
 16 Mehl, Don R            52 RGSC-BD           2:30.00    2:26.47  
                 32.57      1:09.42 (36.85)
        1:48.00 (38.58)     2:26.47 (38.47)
 17 Walker, Patrick J      50 1776-DV           2:20.00    2:28.65  
                 32.21      1:07.56 (35.35)
        1:47.51 (39.95)     2:28.65 (41.14)
 18 Wilson, Jack           51 GSM-NJ            2:24.25    2:29.24  
                 34.92      1:11.95 (37.03)
        1:51.20 (39.25)     2:29.24 (38.04)
 19 Wein, Arthur M         53 GSM-NJ            2:39.00    2:29.68  
                 35.22      1:13.88 (38.66)
        1:52.48 (38.60)     2:29.68 (37.20)
 20 Harmon, David C        54 ANCM-PV           2:42.00    2:36.20  
                 36.70      1:17.30 (40.60)
        1:55.96 (38.66)     2:36.20 (40.24)
 21 Saltzman, Edward M     53 DYNA-GA           2:40.00    2:37.84  
                 35.32      1:14.41 (39.09)
        1:56.41 (42.00)     2:37.84 (41.43)
 22 Cowing, John M         54 MICH-MI           2:34.00    2:38.25  
                 36.41      1:15.28 (38.87)
        1:57.89 (42.61)     2:38.25 (40.36)
 23 Benson, Richard A      51 METR-MR           2:54.55    2:49.29  
                 37.71      1:20.92 (43.21)
        2:05.22 (44.30)     2:49.29 (44.07)
 24 Cheeseman, Dan F       54 ARIZ-AZ           3:40.00    3:44.05  
                 49.86      1:47.80 (57.94)
        2:46.86 (59.06)     3:44.05 (57.19)
 -- Goldberg, Bruce D      52 METR-MR           2:31.69         NS  
 
                   === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Spieker, R. Tod        55 TOC-PC            2:09.67    2:11.66W  11  
                 30.43      1:03.09 (32.66)
        1:37.27 (34.18)     2:11.66 (34.39)
  2 Harrison, Lonny W      55 DCM-PV            2:21.00    2:15.11    9  
                 30.70      1:04.28 (33.58)
        1:39.91 (35.63)     2:15.11 (35.20)
  3 McElroy, Frank J       55 GSM-NJ            2:21.00    2:18.67    8  
                 32.26      1:06.23 (33.97)
        1:42.21 (35.98)     2:18.67 (36.46)
  4 Arneson, Gaard         55 MICH-MI           2:27.10    2:24.98    7  
                 34.68      1:11.76 (37.08)
        1:48.96 (37.20)     2:24.98 (36.02)
  5 Galine, Donald L       58 SMMM-PC           2:22.28    2:25.51    6  
                 34.95      1:12.84 (37.89)
        1:51.07 (38.23)     2:25.51 (34.44)
  6 Schwartz, Marvin B     55 ARKM-AR           2:25.00    2:25.74    5  
                 33.61      1:11.48 (37.87)
        1:49.14 (37.66)     2:25.74 (36.60)
  7 Zakim, Jack S          58 GSM-NJ            2:25.00    2:26.60    4  
                 34.56      1:11.86 (37.30)
        1:49.55 (37.69)     2:26.60 (37.05)
  8 Brenner, Gary R        56 SMMM-PC           2:24.50    2:27.13    3  
                 34.29      1:12.93 (38.64)
        1:50.60 (37.67)     2:27.13 (36.53)
  9 Reichle, Bill          55 GSM-NJ            2:39.22    2:30.56    2  
                 34.97      1:11.80 (36.83)
        1:50.46 (38.66)     2:30.56 (40.10)
 10 Seidman, Lawrence B    56 GSM-NJ            2:32.87    2:34.01    1  
                 36.20      1:15.27 (39.07)
        1:55.32 (40.05)     2:34.01 (38.69)
 11 Detering, Henry A      58 1776-DV           2:23.78    2:36.00  
                 34.72      1:12.73 (38.01)
        1:53.78 (41.05)     2:36.00 (42.22)
 12 Keane, Jim             59 1776-DV           2:35.00    2:40.36  
                 35.93      1:16.41 (40.48)
        1:59.39 (42.98)     2:40.36 (40.97)
 13 Mogal, James R         57 1776-DV           2:35.00    2:47.65  
                 38.38      1:20.60 (42.22)
        2:06.86 (46.26)     2:47.65 (40.79)
 
                   === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Geoghegan, Jack        61 CONN-CT           2:25.00    2:25.19   11  
                 33.34      1:10.14 (36.80)
        1:48.02 (37.88)     2:25.19 (37.17)
  2 Watts, Neil S          61 VMST-VA           2:40.00    2:33.48    9  
                 34.54      1:12.90 (38.36)
        1:53.36 (40.46)     2:33.48 (40.12)
  3 Poiletman, Robert M    60 COLM-SC           2:34.00    2:37.25    8  
                 35.12      1:15.74 (40.62)
        1:58.06 (42.32)     2:37.25 (39.19)
  4 Quigley, George J      63 ISF-IN            2:44.00    2:38.68    7  
                 38.05      1:19.13 (41.08)
        2:00.39 (41.26)     2:38.68 (38.29)
  5 Tulenko, Tom           61 1776-DV           2:40.00    2:39.29    6  
                 35.48      1:16.61 (41.13)
        1:58.62 (42.01)     2:39.29 (40.67)
  6 Hopkins, Bob           61 GSM-NJ            2:45.00    2:42.98    5  
                 37.91      1:20.24 (42.33)
        2:02.31 (42.07)     2:42.98 (40.67)
  7 Rupert, Bill           60 MESC-NE           2:51.00    2:48.21    4  
                 38.29      1:21.05 (42.76)
        2:06.70 (45.65)     2:48.21 (41.51)
  8 Mulliken, Bill         64 IM-CE             2:47.32    2:51.53    3  
                 38.70      1:21.15 (42.45)
        2:07.92 (46.77)     2:51.53 (43.61)
  9 Kovary, Steven A       62 SOBA-SP           2:40.00    2:52.59    2  
                 41.24      1:24.86 (43.62)
        2:09.46 (44.60)     2:52.59 (43.13)
 10 Monahan, Richard S     62 SOFM-MR           2:59.00    2:57.26    1  
                 41.04      1:26.06 (45.02)
        2:11.79 (45.73)     2:57.26 (45.47)
 11 Woods, Tom M           60 VMST-VA           3:00.00    3:05.01  
                 43.05      1:29.76 (46.71)
        2:18.10 (48.34)     3:05.01 (46.91)
 12 Trevison, Rick         61 SWIM-FL           3:17.00    3:09.67  
                 44.17      1:31.80 (47.63)
        2:21.82 (50.02)     3:09.67 (47.85)
 -- Lodwig, Keefe L        60 OMAH-MW           2:30.00         NS  
 
                   === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav         68 GOLD-FG           2:28.00    2:25.09   11  
                 33.07      1:09.23 (36.16)
        1:47.69 (38.46)     2:25.09 (37.40)
  2 Harrison, David P      66 1776-DV           2:27.00    2:27.51    9  
                 33.95      1:10.97 (37.02)
        1:49.36 (38.39)     2:27.51 (38.15)
  3 Clark, Jerry           66 NCMS-NC           2:34.00    2:33.47    8  
                 35.42      1:12.56 (37.14)
        1:53.01 (40.45)     2:33.47 (40.46)
  4 Mennen, Marty A        67 ISF-IN            2:42.00    2:36.80    7  
                 36.46      1:16.53 (40.07)
        1:56.86 (40.33)     2:36.80 (39.94)
  5 Dykstra, Bill D        66 GOLD-FG           2:50.36    2:42.54    6  
                 36.22      1:16.46 (40.24)
        2:00.43 (43.97)     2:42.54 (42.11)
  6 Katz, Jerry A          65 GSM-NJ            2:55.36    2:54.14    5  
                 38.52      1:23.52 (45.00)
        2:08.74 (45.22)     2:54.14 (45.40)
  7 Chisholm, Dick         69 SWOM-OH           3:01.46    3:00.54    4  
                 40.05      1:26.07 (46.02)
        2:13.53 (47.46)     3:00.54 (47.01)
  8 Kirlin, Jack           65 1776-DV           3:21.00    3:11.06    3  
                 45.64      1:34.86 (49.22)
        2:23.86 (49.00)     3:11.06 (47.20)
  9 Murray, William T      66 NEM-NE            3:06.13    3:31.47    2  
                 46.87      1:40.81 (53.94)
        2:35.67 (54.86)     3:31.47 (55.80)
 10 Hurley, John T         66 ADMS-AD           5:05.00    5:38.42    1  
               1:09.07    2:39.49 (1:30.42)
      4:09.45 (1:29.96)   5:38.42 (1:28.97)
 -- Hall, Sid              68 O*H*-LE           3:00.00         NS  
 
                   === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Lockey, Myron W        72 CMAQ-SO           3:03.00    3:02.57   11  
                 41.77      1:30.19 (48.42)
        2:18.52 (48.33)     3:02.57 (44.05)
  2 Smith, Christopher J   71 TYMS              2:59.00    3:03.38    9  
                 41.77      1:28.69 (46.92)
        2:17.12 (48.43)     3:03.38 (46.26)
  3 Stupfel, Norman E      71 SMMM-PC           3:10.00    3:07.07    8  
                 40.43      1:27.15 (46.72)
        2:17.91 (50.76)     3:07.07 (49.16)
  4 Hungerford, Barney     71 1776-DV           3:20.00    3:15.63    7  
                 42.84      1:31.17 (48.33)
        2:23.53 (52.36)     3:15.63 (52.10)
  5 Fischl, Robert         72 GSM-NJ            3:38.30    3:48.07    6  
                 48.91      1:48.61 (59.70)
        2:48.35 (59.74)     3:48.07 (59.72)
  6 Dewey, Thomas          72 DCM-PV            3:30.00    3:57.11    5  
                 50.25      1:50.05 (59.80)
      2:54.69 (1:04.64)   3:57.11 (1:02.42)
  7 Welch, Arthur C        71 OREG-OR           4:00.00    4:31.61    4  
                 56.77    2:05.36 (1:08.59)
      3:20.83 (1:15.47)   4:31.61 (1:10.78)
 -- Mullins, Stephen M     71 IM-CE             3:15.00         NS  
 
                   === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Franks, Roger G        76 1776-DV           3:10.00    3:08.91   11  
                 42.66      1:29.32 (46.66)
        2:19.20 (49.88)     3:08.91 (49.71)
  2 Byers, W. Morgan       76 WMAC-WI           3:40.00    3:13.84    9  
                 44.54      1:33.65 (49.11)
        2:23.70 (50.05)     3:13.84 (50.14)
  3 Webster, Dale A        77 ARIZ-AZ           3:08.17    3:18.19    8  
                 41.60      1:32.73 (51.13)
        2:27.55 (54.82)     3:18.19 (50.64)
  4 Wolle, Jordan B        75 SDSM-SI           3:14.62    3:21.81    7  
                 43.07      1:33.02 (49.95)
        2:29.39 (56.37)     3:21.81 (52.42)
  5 Stricker, Robert H     75 GSM-NJ            3:35.00    3:28.28    6  
                 42.86      1:34.57 (51.71)
        2:30.59 (56.02)     3:28.28 (57.69)
  6 Stupfel, Don L         75 SMMM-PC           3:52.00    3:51.34    5  
                 49.87      1:48.67 (58.80)
      2:48.98 (1:00.31)   3:51.34 (1:02.36)
  7 Ramirez-Miller, Alex   79 SPM-FL            4:02.00    4:07.90    4  
                 54.50    1:57.99 (1:03.49)
      3:04.32 (1:06.33)   4:07.90 (1:03.58)
 -- Briesemeister, Richar  78 METR-MR           3:48.17         NS  
 -- Blake, Robert S        79 FMM-FL            3:22.60         NS  
 -- Grannis, Frank R       79 TOC-PC            3:29.50         NS  
 
                   === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Edwards, James K       81 NEM-NE            3:27.00    3:38.61   11  
                 48.61      1:44.47 (55.86)
        2:42.94 (58.47)     3:38.61 (55.67)
  2 Woods, John M          80 UNAT              3:49.00    4:08.30    9  
                 49.92      1:47.23 (57.31)
      2:59.44 (1:12.21)   4:08.30 (1:08.86)
  3 Weiss, Andrew M        82 METR-MR           4:24.08    5:04.41    8  
                                4:03.02 ( )
      5:04.41 (1:01.39)                    
 -- Florance, John R       81 O*H*-LE           3:10.00         NS  
 
                   === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Cleaveland, Brud       86 FMM-FL            3:58.50    4:42.54   11  
            3:36.48 ( )   4:42.54 (1:06.06)
 


 Event 16  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                   === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Foschi, Jessica K      23 METR-MR           2:08.81    2:03.06N  11  
                 28.74        59.40 (30.66)
        1:31.47 (32.07)     2:03.06 (31.59)
  2 Lorenz, Rebekah L      23 NEM-NE            2:16.82    2:16.42    9  
                 31.75      1:06.00 (34.25)
        1:41.48 (35.48)     2:16.42 (34.94)
  3 Watson, Alicia L       24 1776-DV           2:13.87    2:17.72    8  
                 32.27      1:06.89 (34.62)
        1:42.87 (35.98)     2:17.72 (34.85)
  4 Griffis, Megan F       24 METR-MR           2:20.00    2:25.42    7  
                 31.78      1:07.22 (35.44)
        1:45.73 (38.51)     2:25.42 (39.69)
  5 Morales, Denise M      23 PAFC-DV           2:32.12    2:28.59    6  
                 32.63      1:09.87 (37.24)
        1:48.76 (38.89)     2:28.59 (39.83)
  6 Jackson, Emily E       23 MICH-MI           2:28.00    2:28.77    5  
                 33.69      1:10.90 (37.21)
        1:50.16 (39.26)     2:28.77 (38.61)
  7 Morris, Alexis L       21 GAJA-GA           2:20.98    2:36.22    4  
                 36.80      1:16.18 (39.38)
        1:56.56 (40.38)     2:36.22 (39.66)
  8 Mitschele, Kristen R   22 GSM-NJ            2:45.00    3:31.21    3  
                 41.52      1:33.91 (52.39)
        2:32.31 (58.40)     3:31.21 (58.90)
 -- Drake, Whitney M       24 REDT-MR           2:42.00         NS  
 -- Monu, Ngozi R          22 REDT-MR           2:25.48         NS  
 
                   === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Carlson, Miriam E      26 MICH-MI           2:15.98    2:14.00   11  
                 32.60      1:05.89 (33.29)
        1:40.41 (34.52)     2:14.00 (33.59)
  2 Stovickova, Magdalena  28 GSM-NJ            2:24.22    2:22.34    9  
                 33.98      1:09.74 (35.76)
        1:46.31 (36.57)     2:22.34 (36.03)
  3 Jeanette, Jennifer     27 ADMS-AD           2:17.45    2:30.14    8  
                 33.66      1:09.58 (35.92)
        1:49.26 (39.68)     2:30.14 (40.88)
 -- Parkinson, Charlie     29 HP                2:29.00         NS  
 -- Porro, Julie S.        25 GSM-NJ            2:34.88         NS  
 
                   === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Kobi, Jennifer         32 SARM              2:21.00    2:17.35   11  
                 33.77      1:08.42 (34.65)
        1:43.69 (35.27)     2:17.35 (33.66)
  2 Easton, Sandie         34 TOC-PC            2:17.07    2:18.85    9  
                 32.58      1:07.58 (35.00)
        1:44.05 (36.47)     2:18.85 (34.80)
  3 Woody, Dana C          34 NIAG-NI           2:22.26    2:20.12    8  
                 33.04      1:09.24 (36.20)
        1:44.78 (35.54)     2:20.12 (35.34)
  4 Weiss, Amy K           31 ANCM-PV           2:20.00    2:24.31    7  
                 33.16      1:08.95 (35.79)
        1:46.64 (37.69)     2:24.31 (37.67)
  5 Hokenson, Christina A  34 GMUP-PC           2:31.08    2:34.19    6  
                 34.12      1:12.13 (38.01)
        1:53.19 (41.06)     2:34.19 (41.00)
  6 Hurst, Kim A           34 GAJA-GA           2:40.02    2:36.05    5  
                 35.91      1:14.02 (38.11)
        1:54.34 (40.32)     2:36.05 (41.71)
  7 Fahey, Lisa            33 CONN-CT           2:47.00    2:47.32    4  
                 38.42      1:20.75 (42.33)
        2:04.71 (43.96)     2:47.32 (42.61)
 
                   === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Hagadorn, Heather      38 RMM-CO            2:23.22    2:16.57   11  
                 32.10      1:06.06 (33.96)
        1:40.60 (34.54)     2:16.57 (35.97)
  2 Heller, Becky E        39 WMAC-WI           2:25.56    2:20.55    9  
                 32.49      1:07.71 (35.22)
        1:44.35 (36.64)     2:20.55 (36.20)
  3 Rietz, Heather         35 EXCL-SE           2:22.54    2:21.97    8  
                 32.85      1:08.45 (35.60)
        1:45.81 (37.36)     2:21.97 (36.16)
  4 Harris, Janet          38 METR-MR           2:34.27    2:22.71    7  
                 33.67      1:08.77 (35.10)
        1:45.13 (36.36)     2:22.71 (37.58)
  5 Hennessey, Lynnette    39 HHAC-SC           2:20.00    2:24.03    6  
                 31.76      1:07.60 (35.84)
        1:46.27 (38.67)     2:24.03 (37.76)
  6 Buscaglia, Caycee P    38 VMST-VA           2:30.00    2:39.84    5  
                 33.74      1:13.49 (39.75)
        1:55.72 (42.23)     2:39.84 (44.12)
 
                   === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Doelger, Maria B       40 METR-MR           2:13.92    2:14.24   11  
                 31.47      1:04.68 (33.21)
        1:39.36 (34.68)     2:14.24 (34.88)
  2 Mc Donough, Diana      40 SMRT-SC           2:20.79    2:17.40    9  
                 31.76      1:05.40 (33.64)
        1:41.18 (35.78)     2:17.40 (36.22)
  3 Block, Andrea J        42 IM-CE             2:20.00    2:19.23    8  
                 32.41      1:07.33 (34.92)
        1:43.10 (35.77)     2:19.23 (36.13)
  4 Brown, Denise H        44 NACM-OH           2:29.48    2:22.18    7  
                 33.52      1:09.88 (36.36)
        1:45.97 (36.09)     2:22.18 (36.21)
  5 Carow, Amy S           42 GSM-NJ            2:27.07    2:23.52    6  
                 33.49      1:09.90 (36.41)
        1:47.14 (37.24)     2:23.52 (36.38)
  6 Winslow, Laura H       43 ARIZ-AZ           2:25.30    2:25.65    5  
                 33.93      1:10.76 (36.83)
        1:47.90 (37.14)     2:25.65 (37.75)
  7 Alvarez, Phyllis A     44 UCI-SP            2:33.45    2:28.55    4  
                 34.17      1:11.75 (37.58)
        1:50.12 (38.37)     2:28.55 (38.43)
  8 Bates, Penny S         42 ANCM-PV           2:32.00    2:35.62    3  
                 36.36      1:15.89 (39.53)
        1:56.84 (40.95)     2:35.62 (38.78)
  9 Jaeger, Debbie K       41 VMST-VA           2:43.73    2:38.61    2  
                 35.46      1:15.79 (40.33)
        1:56.96 (41.17)     2:38.61 (41.65)
 
                   === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M  45 WCM-PC            2:19.10    2:13.17W  11  
                 31.52      1:05.05 (33.53)
        1:39.44 (34.39)     2:13.17 (33.73)
  2 Einsidler, Karen L.    47 CONN-CT           2:19.25    2:18.81    9  
                 32.70      1:07.85 (35.15)
        1:44.05 (36.20)     2:18.81 (34.76)
  3 Gould, Shane           47 WMR               2:17.00    2:20.21    8  
                 33.27      1:08.32 (35.05)
        1:44.88 (36.56)     2:20.21 (35.33)
  4 Early, Marilyn E       46 MICH-MI           2:29.00    2:27.90    7  
                 34.76      1:12.80 (38.04)
        1:50.48 (37.68)     2:27.90 (37.42)
  5 Grilli, Tracy L        46 NEM-NE            2:28.47    2:27.99    6  
                 34.68      1:11.63 (36.95)
        1:50.81 (39.18)     2:27.99 (37.18)
  6 Bennett, Lisa A        47 VMST-VA           2:40.70    2:30.95    5  
                 33.82      1:11.46 (37.64)
        1:51.53 (40.07)     2:30.95 (39.42)
  7 Steenmetz, Maria E     46 PMS               2:28.00    2:31.61    4  
                 35.90      1:13.64 (37.74)
        1:52.72 (39.08)     2:31.61 (38.89)
  8 Crittenden, Leianne S  47 UNAT              2:50.66    2:36.34    3  
                 34.12      1:12.01 (37.89)
        1:53.86 (41.85)     2:36.34 (42.48)
  9 Wainwright, Joanne     48 AKMS-AK           2:40.50    2:40.02    2  
                 35.75      1:16.40 (40.65)
        1:57.82 (41.42)     2:40.02 (42.20)
 10 Coley, Anne Q          48 ADMS-AD           2:46.43    2:40.28    1  
                 36.43      1:16.43 (40.00)
        1:59.31 (42.88)     2:40.28 (40.97)
 11 Orman, Karen L         46 SWM-SP            2:35.31    2:41.06  
                 35.53      1:15.47 (39.94)
        1:58.68 (43.21)     2:41.06 (42.38)
 12 Roberts, Deborah A     45 ADMS-AD           2:49.50    2:49.58  
                 40.12      1:22.94 (42.82)
        2:07.11 (44.17)     2:49.58 (42.47)
 13 Braaten, Kitten        48 VMST-VA           2:47.91    2:52.10  
                 38.99      1:21.91 (42.92)
        2:07.73 (45.82)     2:52.10 (44.37)
 14 Price, Buffy           47 CATM-FL           3:19.12    3:14.31  
                 44.32      1:32.81 (48.49)
        2:23.68 (50.87)     3:14.31 (50.63)
 15 Boyer, Kathy           49 MCM-NT            3:15.40    3:19.46  
                 46.62      1:37.17 (50.55)
        2:28.56 (51.39)     3:19.46 (50.90)
 
                   === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Hirsty, Jacki          51 NEM-NE            2:26.00    2:22.18   11  
                 34.34      1:10.82 (36.48)
        1:47.05 (36.23)     2:22.18 (35.13)
  2 Ogier, Danielle        51 UNAT              2:24.70    2:25.55    9  
                 34.96      1:12.40 (37.44)
        1:49.71 (37.31)     2:25.55 (35.84)
  3 Munger, Dot            52 1776-DV           2:35.00    2:30.19    8  
                 35.62      1:13.96 (38.34)
        1:52.23 (38.27)     2:30.19 (37.96)
  4 Halfacre, Susan E      51 GSC-FL            2:29.50    2:31.45    7  
                 34.98      1:12.62 (37.64)
        1:51.87 (39.25)     2:31.45 (39.58)
  5 Laborwit, Anne G       53 GOLD-FG           2:37.00    2:36.44    6  
                 36.40      1:15.91 (39.51)
        1:56.61 (40.70)     2:36.44 (39.83)
  6 Guthrie, Sally K       53 MICH-MI           2:47.70    2:44.42    5  
                 37.68      1:19.12 (41.44)
        2:02.63 (43.51)     2:44.42 (41.79)
  7 Moore, Meredith A      54 CONN-CT           2:45.00    2:45.09    4  
                 37.82      1:21.02 (43.20)
        2:03.87 (42.85)     2:45.09 (41.22)
  8 Puckett, Nancy G       54 1776-DV           2:58.96    3:03.93    3  
                 41.27      1:27.94 (46.67)
        2:15.57 (47.63)     3:03.93 (48.36)
  9 Sherwood, Kelly H      50 NEM-NE            3:00.00    3:31.84    2  
                 44.02      1:37.48 (53.46)
        2:33.53 (56.05)     3:31.84 (58.31)
 
                   === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Williamson, Francine   55 GAJA-GA           2:45.55    2:33.60W  11  
                 35.21      1:13.28 (38.07)
        1:53.50 (40.22)     2:33.60 (40.10)
  2 Barry, Marcia L        55 VMST-VA           2:45.00    2:44.04    9  
                 37.60      1:18.59 (40.99)
        2:01.69 (43.10)     2:44.04 (42.35)
  3 Gram, Jane Y           57 NIAG-NI           3:03.40    3:01.37    8  
                 39.49      1:25.25 (45.76)
        2:14.02 (48.77)     3:01.37 (47.35)
  4 Bennett, Ruth R        57 VMST-VA           3:10.00    3:01.51    7  
                 41.47      1:26.69 (45.22)
        2:14.08 (47.39)     3:01.51 (47.43)
  5 Buccino, Vicki         57 CRAQ-SO           3:05.73    3:11.35    6  
                 43.56      1:30.99 (47.43)
        2:21.54 (50.55)     3:11.35 (49.81)
  6 Yunker, Carol M        56 NEM-NE            3:15.33    3:14.05    5  
                 44.31      1:33.46 (49.15)
        2:25.44 (51.98)     3:14.05 (48.61)
 
                   === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Marr, Jackie M         60 SDSM-SI           2:43.83    2:43.37N  11  
                 37.58      1:18.95 (41.37)
        2:02.23 (43.28)     2:43.37 (41.14)
  2 Lund, Lynne H          63 SDSM-SI           3:07.00    3:03.24    9  
                 40.88      1:28.65 (47.77)
        2:17.79 (49.14)     3:03.24 (45.45)
  3 O'Brien, Claire R      64 NEM-NE            3:10.00    3:07.00    8  
                 41.17      1:27.06 (45.89)
        2:17.57 (50.51)     3:07.00 (49.43)
  4 Kirkendall, Nancy J    60 DCM-PV            3:25.60    3:21.13    7  
                 46.23      1:37.43 (51.20)
        2:31.22 (53.79)     3:21.13 (49.91)
  5 Birkhead, Jane         63 MCM-NT            3:37.04    3:21.75    6  
                 44.90      1:35.77 (50.87)
        2:30.80 (55.03)     3:21.75 (50.95)
  6 Trevison, Ellie        60 SWIM-FL           4:40.00    4:52.77    5  
                 54.31    2:06.80 (1:12.49)
      3:28.23 (1:21.43)   4:52.77 (1:24.54)
 
                   === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Zaremski, Barbara M    66 DCM-PV            3:13.40    3:09.28   11  
                 41.97      1:29.38 (47.41)
        2:19.73 (50.35)     3:09.28 (49.55)
  2 Tullman, Patricia A    66 FMM-FL            3:17.72    3:14.60    9  
                 43.77      1:31.65 (47.88)
        2:23.61 (51.96)     3:14.60 (50.99)
  3 Lyons, Valerie H       68 SWOM-OH           3:38.00    3:26.95    8  
                 49.16      1:43.04 (53.88)
        2:36.87 (53.83)     3:26.95 (50.08)
  4 Clobes, Francine Y     65 1776-DV           5:38.00    6:53.62    7  
               1:48.01    3:29.86 (1:41.85)
      5:14.55 (1:44.69)   6:53.62 (1:39.07)
 
                   === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Aaron, Ruth W          74 1776-DV           4:02.08    4:17.87   11  
                 58.80    2:05.45 (1:06.65)
      3:11.19 (1:05.74)   4:17.87 (1:06.68)
  2 Hecimovich, Helen      73 UNAT              4:54.90    5:30.72    9  
               1:08.84    2:32.35 (1:23.51)
      4:02.28 (1:29.93)   5:30.72 (1:28.44)
 
                   === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Troy, Jean D           76 FMM-FL            3:27.16    3:18.05   11  
                 42.56      1:32.77 (50.21)
        2:27.05 (54.28)     3:18.05 (51.00)
  2 Graham, Suzanne B      77 CONN-CT           3:53.54    3:54.99    9  
                 53.55    1:54.89 (1:01.34)
      2:57.67 (1:02.78)     3:54.99 (57.32)
  3 McIntyre, Joan C       75 NEM-NE            4:30.00    4:22.67    8  
                 59.19    2:06.60 (1:07.41)
      3:15.75 (1:09.15)   4:22.67 (1:06.92)
  4 Menges, Margaret       77 AMAM-AM           4:26.40    4:27.76    7  
                 54.65    2:01.20 (1:06.55)
      3:17.25 (1:16.05)   4:27.76 (1:10.51)
 
                   === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 McCall, Catherine      82 UNAT              5:11.00    5:16.06   11  
               1:11.62    2:34.32 (1:22.70)
      3:55.40 (1:21.08)   5:16.06 (1:20.66)
 
                   === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Simonton, Rita         85 GWSC-SP           4:02.00    4:02.19W  11  
                 54.14    1:56.51 (1:02.37)
      3:00.05 (1:03.54)   4:02.19 (1:02.14)
 -- Lenk-Zigler, Maria     88 NMMS-NM           5:20.00         NS  
 
                   === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Dolce, Julia           94 GSM-NJ            5:19.36    5:32.06   11  
               1:11.47    2:37.55 (1:26.08)
      4:04.34 (1:26.79)   5:32.06 (1:27.72)
 
   

 Event 17  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
     Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                   === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Buren, Paul            23 GSM-NJ              26.50      25.96   11  
  2 Uybarreta, Thomas G    24 FINS-DV             29.25      28.09    9  
  3 Young, Kevin P         24 CONN-CT             31.00      28.68    8  
  4 Gould, Harold S        24 UNAT                29.00      28.75    7  
  5 Uchitel, Dmitry        23 SWM-SP              28.60      29.77    6  
  6 Kaufman, Ian S         24 UNAT                32.02      38.47    5  
 
                   === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Eaddy, Jason H         27 NEM-NE              26.63      25.67   11  
  2 Conway, Adam M         25 SDSM-SI             25.14      25.79    9  
  3 Markey, Shawn W        26 1776-DV             26.92      27.52    8  
  4 Bowker, Dane K         29 SSLM-SI             28.09      28.07    7  
  5 Yamasaki, Tatsuya      27 FIU                 27.60      28.22    6  
  6 Scozzaro, Gian J       29 NEM-NE              28.80      28.42    5  
  7 Schnute, Justin C      28 NCMS-NC             29.50      28.67    4  
  8 DeLeon, Louis          27 BERK-NJ             28.00      28.92    3  
  9 Chang, Christopher W   29 GSM-NJ              29.35      29.07    2  
 10 Walkenhorst, Jared W   29 CONN-CT             28.00      29.53    1  
 11 Leary, Robert P        25 NIAG-NI             30.62      29.65  
 12 Watson, Michael E      25 GSM-NJ              30.00      29.75  
 13 Byrne, Joseph H        27 METR-MR             30.11      29.84  
 14 Volpe, James S         27 UNAT                30.12      29.91  
 15 Berenskoetter, Felix   28 GSM-NJ              30.85      30.82  
 16 Su, Billy              29 NCMS-NC             32.99      31.33  
 
                   === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Sawin, Curtis D        32 GSM-NJ              26.26      26.28   11  
  2 Roddin, Jeffrey H      34 ANCM-PV             26.94      27.10    9  
  3 Robling, Steve W       33 PALM-SC             29.11      28.94    8  
  4 Kohlmeier, Brian B     34 SCAM-PC             30.00      28.98    7  
  5 Manley, David W        30 1776-DV             30.12      30.56    5.5
  5 Ruberto, Joseph D      33 GSM-NJ              29.70      30.56    5.5
 -- Bieker, Scott A        33 METR-MR             31.50         NS  
 
                   === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Clark, Henry L         38 ARIZ-AZ             27.10      26.32   11  
  2 Matheson, Brent        36 GSM-NJ              26.89      27.26    9  
  3 Cromarty, Stuart I     39 NEM-NE              26.51      27.40    8  
  4 Powers, David R        36 METR-MR             27.80      27.86    7  
  5 Watson, Robert J       37 METR-MR             27.99      28.02    6  
  6 Edmondson, Greg L      37 GOST-OH             28.17      28.24    5  
  7 Brady, Michael J       36 METR-MR             28.16      28.53    4  
  8 Gill, Mark A           35 ARIZ-AZ             29.00      28.81    3  
  9 Henschel, Sean M       39 RGSC-BD             29.20      29.40    2  
 10 Hahn, Darek L          36 GSM-NJ              29.98      29.65    1  
 11 Schiesl, Michael       37 NIAG-NI             30.00      29.73  
 12 Miller, Mike           39 JWM-DV              30.34      30.21  
 13 Levy, Daniel J         38 METR-MR             30.72      30.22  
 14 Merkert, Herbert B     39 1776-DV             30.80      30.23  
 15 Gale, Andrew J         37 VMST-VA             29.85      30.24  
 16 Miller, Gregory        39 NEM-NE              30.79      30.98  
 17 Waxman, Jordan H       39 METR-MR             34.00      31.61  
 18 Burns, Edward J        38 UNAT                30.36      32.87  
 18 Volker, Jens           38 GSM-NJ              32.00      32.87  
 -- Palen, Sean G          35 GSM-NJ              32.66         NS  
 -- Boosin, Michael J      37 GOLD-FG             29.01         NS  
 
                   === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Goldbloom, Robert M    44 METR-MR             27.40      27.37   11  
  2 Stewart, Henry D       40 NCMS-NC             27.68      27.46    9  
  3 Wasko, Frank A         43 NOVA-SP             27.85      27.81    8  
  4 Newman, Steven M       41 BDGR-MR             28.53      28.02    7  
  5 Russell, James M       40 IM-CE               29.70      28.52    6  
  6 Kriley, Mike R         44 GSM-NJ              29.00      28.53    5  
  7 Gendreau, Edmund J     41 NEM-NE              28.50      28.75    4  
  8 Davis, Guy S           44 NEM-NE              28.80      28.86    3  
  9 Anderson, Ken T        44 UNAT                29.50      28.93    2  
 10 Guthrie, David M       43 UNAT                29.00      29.66    1  
 11 Casciato, Michael G    44 1776-DV             29.60      29.78  
 12 Greene, Christopher C  41 GAJA-GA             29.50      30.02  
 13 Baliko, John A         42 GSM-NJ              30.85      30.07  
 14 Quackenbush, Robert B  41 UNAT                40.00      30.49  
 15 Linde, Mace            43 EXCL-SE             31.65      30.58  
 16 Burkholder, Tracy A    40 WRA-GA              31.00      30.62  
 17 Wuest, Frank C         43 NEM-NE              30.77      30.95  
 18 Ravalli, Stefano       43 UNAT                34.00      32.02  
 19 Corben, Garrison S     41 NEM-NE              40.34      39.68  
 -- Reilly, Jeff M         42 1776-DV             29.10         NS  
 
                   === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Specht, William L      45 SPM                 27.50      27.03   11  
  2 Norelli, Charles C     48 1776-DV             27.10      27.52    9  
  3 Kahn, Roger H          48 BDGR-MR             29.00      27.58    8  
  4 Hansen, Robert M       49 GMUP-PC             28.20      27.93    6.5
  4 Mc Cabe, Thomas J      46 IM-CE               28.00      27.93    6.5
  6 Arcuni, Philip W       45 MELO-PC             28.40      28.34    5  
  7 Lehman, Fritz E        45 NCMS-NC             27.80      28.41    4  
  8 Graham, Donald         49 PNA-PN              28.06      28.52    3  
  9 Feinstein, John        48 ANCM-PV             29.50      28.73    2  
 10 Worland, Peter J       45 NEM-NE              28.40      28.82    1  
 11 Meade, Thomas D        46 1776-DV             29.00      29.33  
 12 Godfrey, Alan F        46 DCAC-PV             30.71      29.60  
 13 Craig, John M          49 CONN-CT             29.50      29.75  
 14 Musial, Wieslaw        46 WTPM                29.50      29.84  
 15 Shake, Joe             45 PALM-SC             29.63      29.99  
 16 Norman, Mark B         49 MVM-PC              30.50      30.03  
 17 Humphreys, Jeffery L   48 NIAG-NI             31.00      30.53  
 18 Alexander, Mark E      45 NEM-NE              30.81      31.21  
 19 Ludwick, Bill R        45 UNAT                32.50      31.77  
 20 Norton, Jonathan       45 GSM-NJ              37.00      32.44  
 21 Sokolow, Steven P      47 METR-MR             36.00      32.76  
 22 Kelly, Steve           46 1776-DV             36.38      36.80  
 23 Herman, Timothy S      47 NIAG-NI             36.12      36.83  
 24 Toledo, Jose M         46 1776-DV             31.69      52.62  
 -- Klein, Jonathan E      46 NCMS-NC             28.03         DQ  
 -- Walters, Dave M        47 O*H*-LE             31.40         NS  
 -- Walker, Donald M       45 AAAA-ST             29.90         NS  
 
                   === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Geiman, Tom            54 GSM-NJ              28.90      27.74   11  
  2 Pugliese, Mark D       51 DCRP-PV             28.15      27.92    9  
  3 McCall, John T         52 ORLM-FL             28.84      28.59    8  
  4 Mehl, Don R            52 RGSC-BD             28.50      28.80    7  
  5 Thompson, Steve P      50 SMST-PC             32.00      29.60    6  
  6 Casto, David D         51 1776-DV             31.20      29.72    5  
  7 Stevens, Craig W.      50 1776-DV             30.60      31.02    4  
  8 Jones, Robert B        52 1776-DV             31.44      31.03    3  
  9 Souetov, Viacheslav    50 UNON                28.80      31.33    2  
 10 Levinson, David A      53 RINC-PC             31.90      31.36    1  
 11 Hoffman, Charles L     53 TERR-PV             32.07      31.91  
 12 Davis, Bradley C       51 NEM-NE              34.00      32.67  
 13 Wein, Arthur M         53 GSM-NJ              31.40      32.80  
 14 Walker, Patrick J      50 1776-DV             31.50      33.72  
 15 Hansen, Steve          52 MICH-MI             34.22      37.15  
 16 Benson, Richard A      51 METR-MR             39.33      38.74  
 -- Schmitz, Robert        51 NCMS-NC             31.44         NS  
 
                   === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Burns, Joel J          57 GOLD-FG             29.00      28.64   11  
  2 Dragon, Jim            59 GSM-NJ              30.35      29.00    9  
  3 Wilder, Hugh           56 PALM-SC             30.50      30.17    8  
  4 Brown, Randy I         55 SMMM-PC             30.89      30.47    7  
  5 Nielsen, Charles D     58 MINN-MN             30.34      30.55    6  
  6 Meade, Tom J           56 NIAG-NI             30.40      30.90    5  
  7 Redic, James P         57 SWIM-FL             32.23      32.40    4  
  8 Enterline, John P      56 MARY-MD             32.00      32.68    3  
  9 Reichle, Bill          55 GSM-NJ              33.15      33.11    2  
 10 Seidman, Lawrence B    56 GSM-NJ              32.99      34.23    1  
 
                   === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Lodwig, Keefe L        60 OMAH-MW             30.00      29.23W  11  
  2 Poiletman, Robert M    60 COLM-SC             29.89      29.96    8.5
  2 Muter, C W             61 SDSM-SI             29.83      29.96    8.5
  4 Smith, Ian S           62 YMCA                31.00      31.15    7  
  5 Straka, Peter          60 BRNT                32.60      32.40    6  
  6 White, Bernard T       60 NCMS-NC             34.90      33.11    5  
  7 Murray, Harold J       62 HLJ-FL              36.00      34.21    4  
  8 Bennett, Robert R      60 VMST-VA             34.90      36.99    3  
  9 Mulliken, Bill         64 IM-CE               35.07      39.48    2  
 10 Ashare, Edward         62 UNAT                45.00      44.77    1  
 11 Nguyen, Chieu T        62 GSM-NJ              51.00      51.72  
 -- Brundage, Warner F     60 VMST-VA             36.30         NS  
 
                   === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Bailie, Bob            68 MOST-ST             32.35      31.97   11  
  2 Smith, John C.         65 SWIM-FL             33.50      32.53    9  
  3 Cavanaugh, Cav         68 GOLD-FG             33.30      33.37    8  
  4 Katz, Jerry A          65 GSM-NJ              37.09      35.46    7  
  5 Goldstein, Mel E       65 ISF-IN              39.40      35.94    6  
  6 Lauer, William J       69 GKMS-OZ             37.00      37.83    5  
  7 Harrington, David R    68 GSM-NJ              41.80      43.69    4  
  8 Lathi, Amar G          67 FMM-FL              37.00      44.59    3  
 -- McIntyre, David D      66 GOLD-FG             39.00         NS  
 
                   === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Mitchell, Clarke E.    71 NCMS-NC             38.00      38.20   11  
  2 Lincoln, Walter J      70 NEM-NE              40.40      39.14    9  
  3 Gfroerer, George L     70 GAJA-GA             42.00      46.28    8  
  4 Bauman, John H         73 WMAC-WI             48.00      47.71    7  
  5 Ellis, Richard         71 METR-MR             53.00      57.80    6  
 -- Rapperport, Alan S     70 GOLD-FG             39.00         NS  
 
                   === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Kurtzman, Joseph L     77 FMM-FL              44.00      45.21   11  
  2 Grannis, Frank R       79 TOC-PC              51.00      50.36    9  
  3 Reese, J John          78 MICH-MI             58.50      53.54    8  
 
                   === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Holmes, Rogers B       82 HLJ-FL              47.00      46.93   11  
  2 Webb, Clarence         81 1776-DV           1:10.00    1:10.32    9  
  3 Simon, Ted M           81 CONN-CT           1:20.00    1:19.14    8  
  4 Ouchakof, Vladimir     80 CONN-CT           1:45.00    1:43.57    7  
 -- Charles, Jay           81 UNAT              1:28.15         NS  
 
                   === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Johnston, William H    85 WCM-PC            1:01.13    1:01.52   11  
 
 

 Event 18  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
   Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                   === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Watson, Alicia L       24 1776-DV             31.32      31.41   11  
  2 Jackson, Emily E       23 MICH-MI             34.69      32.54    9  
  3 Pizzo, Michelle A      23 1776-DV             32.05      34.71    8  
 -- Monu, Ngozi R          22 REDT-MR             35.83         NS  
 
                   === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Clarke, Taylor B       26 NCMS-NC             32.58      31.68   11  
  2 Salcedo, Helen I       28 SCAM-PC             33.00      32.39    9  
  3 Winkis, Annmarie       25 PAFC-DV             33.57      33.60    8  
  4 Jeanette, Jennifer     27 ADMS-AD             34.35      34.20    7  
  5 Hann, Jennifer A       25 GSM-NJ              33.40      34.42    6  
  6 Delneo, Catherine V    27 GSM-NJ              36.28      34.80    5  
  7 Weeter, Leslie         26 SKY-KY              35.56      35.83    4  
 -- Porro, Julie S.        25 GSM-NJ              33.70         NS  
 
                   === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Smiley, Sunny C        33 H2O-GU              28.50      29.56   11  
  2 Hageman, Heather M     33 NCMS-NC             31.20      31.43    9  
  3 Hokenson, Christina A  34 GMUP-PC             35.92      34.18    8  
  4 Hurst, Kim A           34 GAJA-GA             37.39      36.10    7  
 
                   === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Heller, Becky E        39 WMAC-WI             33.50      30.74   11  
  2 Gale, Margaret P       35 VMST-VA             32.00      32.21    9  
  3 Rietz, Heather         35 EXCL-SE             33.36      32.88    8  
  4 Barany, Cheryl A       39 CONN-CT             35.00      33.41    7  
  5 Buscaglia, Caycee P    38 VMST-VA             35.00      34.88    6  
  6 Thiel, Susan M         35 GSM-NJ              40.10      36.90    5  
  7 Zampetti, Rhonda R     36 GSM-NJ              35.54      41.86    4  
 
                   === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Doelger, Maria B       40 METR-MR             29.27      29.29   11  
  2 Block, Andrea J        42 IM-CE               31.00      30.61    9  
  3 Krattli, Caroline M    41 SDSM-SI             30.77      30.86    8  
  4 Mc Donough, Diana      40 SMRT-SC             31.65      30.95    7  
  5 Voorhees, Carolyn      42 MARY-MD             31.50      31.98    6  
  6 DiTommaso, Laurie A    41 GSM-NJ              34.50      32.79    5  
  7 Duran, Nancy F         41 HIMA-HI             33.70      32.81    4  
  8 Winslow, Laura H       43 ARIZ-AZ             34.20      33.96    3  
  9 Stewart, Julie A       42 GSM-NJ              36.00      37.35    2  
 10 Stott, Kim             44 NCMS-NC             38.17      39.26    1  
 
                   === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Gould, Shane           47 WMR                 30.79      30.32N  11  
  2 Steenmetz, Maria E     46 PMS                 32.80      32.54    9  
  3 Handler, Barb B        46 NEM                            33.82    8  
  4 Harrigan, Therese J    45 1776-DV             34.10      34.10    7  
  5 Crittenden, Leianne S  47 UNAT                37.30      34.54    6  
  6 Dash, Melon            48 SCAM-PC             34.10      34.78    5  
  7 Wainwright, Joanne     48 AKMS-AK             36.00      35.14    4  
  8 Weir, Sue              47 TYMS                35.70      35.89    3  
  9 Webb, Patricia A       46 1776-DV             37.95      36.09    2  
 10 O'Sullivan, Elizabeth  45 NIAG-NI             35.48      36.65    1  
 11 Lumbert Nauful, Kerri  46 UNAT                37.81      37.29  
 
                   === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Hirsty, Jacki          51 NEM-NE              33.00      32.62   11  
  2 Halfacre, Susan E      51 GSC-FL              35.05      34.41    9  
  3 Oshiver, Sherry        51 DCM-PV              49.80      49.42    8  
 
                   === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Svenson, Ann           58 DCM-PV              40.03      40.26   11  
  2 Casey, Kathrine J.     55 PNA-PN              41.70      41.84    9  
  3 Yunker, Carol M        56 NEM-NE              42.68      42.06    8  
 
                   === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Frid, Barbara          61 OREG-OR             37.50      39.09   11  
  2 Roddin, Ruth A         60 ANCM-PV             49.00      50.41    9  
 
                   === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Tullman, Patricia A    66 FMM-FL              49.07      48.52   11  
  2 Walker, Laura S.       66 VMST-VA             59.56      55.45    9  
  3 Moeller, Janet H       69 1776-DV             54.40      56.80    8  
  4 Fisher, Jane R         67 GSM-NJ              52.09    1:03.35    7  
  5 Sharp, Glenda B        68 IAMA-IA           1:03.45    1:13.29    6  
 
                   === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Roper, Gail            74 ARIZ-AZ             45.00      45.94   11  
  2 Dallam, Ann Shenck     73 SDSM-SI           1:13.29    1:04.16    9  
  3 Waldbaum, Joan B       72 1776-DV           1:06.43    1:09.08    8  
 
                   === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Troy, Jean D           76 FMM-FL              55.01      52.94   11  
  2 Hagan, Marianna M      75 1776-DV           1:04.00    1:03.17    9  
  3 Dunn, Betty C          78 NIAG-NI           1:08.10    1:12.86    8  
 
                   === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Howell, Jae            81 WCM-PC            1:07.00    1:08.67   11  
  2 Merryman, Jeanne D     80 1776-DV           1:25.00    1:13.69    9  
  3 Wixted, Mary P         81 1776-DV           1:41.00    1:35.07    8  
 
                   === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Glusac, Edith S        85 MICH-MI           1:27.27    1:38.81   11  
 
 


     
 Event 19  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
      Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                   === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Swenson, Christopher   21 GSM-NJ            2:35.14    2:35.05   11  
                 35.29      1:14.63 (39.34)
        1:55.92 (41.29)     2:35.05 (39.13)
  2 Nonaka, Andy J         24 WCM-PC            2:38.58    2:36.54    9  
                 37.07      1:16.64 (39.57)
        1:57.72 (41.08)     2:36.54 (38.82)
  3 Hoke, Matthew A        24 UNAT              2:53.71    2:43.25    8  
                 36.72      1:18.36 (41.64)
        2:01.23 (42.87)     2:43.25 (42.02)
  4 Li, Kelvin             20 GSM-NJ            2:48.25    2:56.17    7  
                 39.56      1:23.32 (43.76)
        2:09.59 (46.27)     2:56.17 (46.58)
 
                   === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Caldas, Hugo           26 GOST-OH           2:44.00    2:44.03   11  
                 36.01      1:17.02 (41.01)
        1:59.65 (42.63)     2:44.03 (44.38)
  2 Walkenhorst, Jared W   29 CONN-CT           2:35.00    2:53.78    9  
                 31.59      1:09.96 (38.37)
        2:01.86 (51.90)     2:53.78 (51.92)
  3 Porco, Filippo M       26 NCMS-NC           3:15.59    3:12.98    8  
                 39.14      1:28.07 (48.93)
        2:21.85 (53.78)     3:12.98 (51.13)
 
                   === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Baechtiger, Walter M   30 TAM-PC            2:42.00    2:40.99   11  
                 36.45      1:17.18 (40.73)
        1:58.89 (41.71)     2:40.99 (42.10)
  2 Noe, Norman B          34 GSM-NJ            2:48.52    2:43.03    9  
                 38.12      1:19.86 (41.74)
        2:02.20 (42.34)     2:43.03 (40.83)
  3 Jotz, Jeffrey J        33 GSM-NJ            2:48.25    2:43.04    8  
                 36.82      1:18.03 (41.21)
        1:59.28 (41.25)     2:43.04 (43.76)
  4 Egg, Victor W          33 GSM-NJ            2:45.00    2:46.91    7  
                 37.07      1:19.43 (42.36)
        2:03.99 (44.56)     2:46.91 (42.92)
  5 Saleeby, George A      32 NIAG-NI           2:40.00    2:53.27    6  
                 38.17      1:20.94 (42.77)
        2:07.02 (46.08)     2:53.27 (46.25)
  6 Hopkins, Kevin J       34 GSM-NJ            2:50.00    2:54.15    5  
                 39.02      1:22.81 (43.79)
        2:08.39 (45.58)     2:54.15 (45.76)
  7 Manley, David W        30 1776-DV           3:28.29    3:09.07    4  
                 41.20      1:28.61 (47.41)
        2:19.03 (50.42)     3:09.07 (50.04)
  8 McDermott, Michael     33 METR-MR           3:09.05    3:09.92    3  
                 42.30      1:29.96 (47.66)
        2:19.94 (49.98)     3:09.92 (49.98)
 -- Kohlmeier, Brian B     34 SCAM-PC           2:50.00         NS  
 
                   === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald D     37 TRIT-NJ           2:24.37    2:24.94   11  
                 33.16      1:09.45 (36.29)
        1:47.72 (38.27)     2:24.94 (37.22)
  2 Grey, Jon              38 MCM-NT            3:00.57    2:52.50    9  
                 39.12      1:23.30 (44.18)
        2:08.47 (45.17)     2:52.50 (44.03)
  3 Miller, Gregory        39 NEM-NE            3:00.00    2:58.87    8  
                 40.80      1:25.73 (44.93)
        2:12.70 (46.97)     2:58.87 (46.17)
  4 Volckening, Bill       37 NEM-NE            3:06.43    3:02.72    7  
                 40.20      1:25.50 (45.30)
        2:14.44 (48.94)     3:02.72 (48.28)
  5 Merkert, Herbert B     39 1776-DV           3:01.00    3:05.07    6  
                 42.21      1:28.57 (46.36)
        2:17.15 (48.58)     3:05.07 (47.92)
  6 Burns, Edward J        38 UNAT              3:10.47    3:19.11    5  
                 42.24      1:32.16 (49.92)
        2:26.88 (54.72)     3:19.11 (52.23)
  7 Levy, Daniel J         38 METR-MR           2:52.63    3:20.02    4  
                 35.57      1:19.14 (43.57)
      2:22.15 (1:03.01)     3:20.02 (57.87)
  8 Gernaat, Russell       37 SMMM-PC           3:50.50    3:50.41    3  
                 48.60      1:45.56 (56.96)
      2:47.77 (1:02.21)   3:50.41 (1:02.64)
 -- Waxman, Jordan H       39 METR-MR           3:10.00         DQ  
                 39.44      1:25.47 (46.03)
        2:12.19 (46.72)     3:01.92 (49.73)
 -- Leighty, Russell J     35 REDT-MR           3:02.80         NS  
 
                   === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Guthrie, David M       43 UNAT              2:31.00    2:36.48   11  
                 37.28      1:17.00 (39.72)
        1:57.70 (40.70)     2:36.48 (38.78)
  2 Anderson, James        41 METR-MR           2:50.07    2:42.99    9  
                 36.22      1:18.05 (41.83)
        2:00.02 (41.97)     2:42.99 (42.97)
  3 Casey, Brian W         40 NEM-NE            2:43.60    2:43.03    8  
                 38.00      1:19.72 (41.72)
        2:01.15 (41.43)     2:43.03 (41.88)
  4 Gendreau, Edmund J     41 NEM-NE            2:45.00    2:45.08    7  
                 37.38      1:18.61 (41.23)
        2:01.63 (43.02)     2:45.08 (43.45)
  5 Matysek, Jim           44 NIAG-NI           2:46.57    2:49.11    6  
                 38.33      1:20.93 (42.60)
        2:04.80 (43.87)     2:49.11 (44.31)
  6 Casciato, Michael G    44 1776-DV           2:48.00    2:49.41    5  
                 38.83      1:21.98 (43.15)
        2:05.89 (43.91)     2:49.41 (43.52)
  7 Klutey, Rick           40 CONN-CT           2:58.20    2:54.21    4  
                 39.70      1:25.08 (45.38)
        2:09.14 (44.06)     2:54.21 (45.07)
  8 Endres, Paul D         40 SCAM-PC           2:54.45    3:03.08    3  
                 42.04      1:27.65 (45.61)
        2:15.72 (48.07)     3:03.08 (47.36)
  9 Shtab, Steven          42 METR-MR           3:10.00    3:14.11    2  
                 42.72      1:32.33 (49.61)
        2:23.31 (50.98)     3:14.11 (50.80)
 
                   === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Oxley, Gregory L       45 1776-DV           2:53.40    2:38.95   11  
                 34.04      1:13.49 (39.45)
        1:55.71 (42.22)     2:38.95 (43.24)
  2 Doyle, Benn W          45 GSM-NJ            2:40.20    2:44.01    9  
                 35.53      1:16.76 (41.23)
        2:00.74 (43.98)     2:44.01 (43.27)
  3 Sherman, Bill          45 MOVY-MV           3:06.53    2:53.51    8  
                 38.89      1:22.65 (43.76)
        2:08.73 (46.08)     2:53.51 (44.78)
  4 Wasserman, Neil R      48 GOST-OH           2:52.50    2:54.41    7  
                 39.31      1:23.87 (44.56)
        2:10.15 (46.28)     2:54.41 (44.26)
  5 Dewey, Andrew C        45 WHSC-GU           2:54.71    2:54.83    6  
                 39.74      1:24.42 (44.68)
        2:09.90 (45.48)     2:54.83 (44.93)
  6 Louie, Jamie           46 RMM-CO            2:55.10    2:55.67    5  
                 40.12      1:26.05 (45.93)
        2:10.71 (44.66)     2:55.67 (44.96)
  7 Craig, John M          49 CONN-CT           3:05.00    3:02.39    4  
                 42.02      1:28.68 (46.66)
        2:15.62 (46.94)     3:02.39 (46.77)
  8 Phillips, Mike         47 EXCL-SE           3:01.47    3:02.42    3  
                 42.88      1:29.53 (46.65)
        2:16.33 (46.80)     3:02.42 (46.09)
  9 Fanelli, Michael       49 GSM-NJ            3:12.80    3:08.85    2  
                 42.15      1:29.49 (47.34)
        2:20.12 (50.63)     3:08.85 (48.73)
 10 Ludwick, Bill R        45 UNAT              3:08.50    3:10.87    1  
                 39.41      1:25.90 (46.49)
        2:18.01 (52.11)     3:10.87 (52.86)
 -- Schmitt, David E       46 GSM-NJ            3:10.00         DQ  
                 41.47      1:29.06 (47.59)
        2:19.89 (50.83)     3:08.29 (48.40)
 -- Toledo, Jose M         46 1776-DV           3:12.42         DQ  
                 50.83    1:54.29 (1:03.46)
      2:58.95 (1:04.66)   4:02.33 (1:03.38)
 -- Marks, Ronald L        45 1776-DV           2:55.00         NS  
 
                   === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Farley, Fred           50 RINC-PC           2:58.50    2:51.00   11  
                 38.96      1:23.17 (44.21)
        2:06.73 (43.56)     2:51.00 (44.27)
  2 Enright, Rick P        51 CYCL-GU           2:50.00    2:51.21    9  
                 38.70      1:23.09 (44.39)
        2:07.43 (44.34)     2:51.21 (43.78)
  3 Brown, Robert V        51 GAJA-GA           2:50.84    2:55.13    8  
                 39.84      1:23.78 (43.94)
        2:09.96 (46.18)     2:55.13 (45.17)
  4 Schmitz, Robert        51 NCMS-NC           2:47.67    3:00.38    7  
                 40.74      1:26.25 (45.51)
        2:13.04 (46.79)     3:00.38 (47.34)
  5 Hansen, Steve          52 MICH-MI           3:01.63    3:05.75    6  
                 44.29      1:31.43 (47.14)
        2:19.65 (48.22)     3:05.75 (46.10)
  6 Hoffman, Charles L     53 TERR-PV           3:11.52    3:07.95    5  
                 42.25      1:30.61 (48.36)
        2:18.37 (47.76)     3:07.95 (49.58)
  7 Gondek, Paul C         51 GSM-NJ            3:17.06    3:28.58    4  
                 44.38      1:37.34 (52.96)
        2:32.10 (54.76)     3:28.58 (56.48)
  8 Geoghegan, William J   53 CONN-CT           3:17.00    3:33.19    3  
                 47.82      1:40.41 (52.59)
        2:35.86 (55.45)     3:33.19 (57.33)
 
                   === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Wendt, George F        56 IM-CE             2:55.00    2:55.70   11  
                 41.15      1:26.49 (45.34)
        2:11.51 (45.02)     2:55.70 (44.19)
  2 Nessel, Edward H       58 GSM-NJ            3:00.68    3:06.34    9  
                 43.11      1:29.90 (46.79)
        2:18.19 (48.29)     3:06.34 (48.15)
  3 Redic, James P         57 SWIM-FL           3:13.94    3:14.27    8  
                 42.24      1:31.40 (49.16)
        2:24.39 (52.99)     3:14.27 (49.88)
  4 Wortman, Jeffrey DL    58 METR-MR           3:21.00    3:16.18    7  
                 42.75      1:32.67 (49.92)
        2:23.34 (50.67)     3:16.18 (52.84)
  5 King, Bill             59 MCMS              3:18.40    3:18.33    6  
                 45.22      1:35.87 (50.65)
        2:27.47 (51.60)     3:18.33 (50.86)
  6 Garfunkel, Alan J.     56 WPM               3:30.00    3:28.41    5  
                 48.15      1:40.27 (52.12)
        2:34.38 (54.11)     3:28.41 (54.03)
  7 Keane, Jim             59 1776-DV           3:20.00    3:31.92    4  
                 46.50      1:39.91 (53.41)
        2:37.77 (57.86)     3:31.92 (54.15)
  8 Song, Mingjie          56 NEM-NE            3:34.59    3:33.49    3  
                 47.89      1:42.11 (54.22)
        2:37.36 (55.25)     3:33.49 (56.13)
  9 McQuiggan, Frank       55 NEM-NE            3:24.00    3:41.10    2  
                 51.97      1:49.14 (57.17)
        2:46.76 (57.62)     3:41.10 (54.34)
 10 Heuck, Ken Jr.         59 SWOM-OH           4:20.00    4:23.11    1  
                 59.20    2:09.04 (1:09.84)
      3:16.22 (1:07.18)   4:23.11 (1:06.89)
 
                   === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Andersen, Peter A      60 SDSM-SI           2:58.80    3:01.15   11  
                 40.15      1:25.70 (45.55)
        2:14.59 (48.89)     3:01.15 (46.56)
  2 Loewe, Raymond D       61 PAFC-DV           3:11.89    3:15.07    9  
                 43.19      1:31.69 (48.50)
        2:23.15 (51.46)     3:15.07 (51.92)
  3 Mulliken, Bill         64 IM-CE             3:34.41    3:31.71    8  
                 46.32      1:39.21 (52.89)
        2:35.98 (56.77)     3:31.71 (55.73)
  4 Whitten, Phillip       60 ARIZ-AZ           3:46.45    3:39.46    7  
                 48.85      1:44.45 (55.60)
        2:42.66 (58.21)     3:39.46 (56.80)
  5 Pohlmann, John T       60 IM-CE             4:01.76    4:02.78    6  
                 52.90    1:53.90 (1:01.00)
      2:59.19 (1:05.29)   4:02.78 (1:03.59)
 -- Brundage, Warner F     60 VMST-VA           3:16.70         NS  
 
                   === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Fasbender, Barry A     66 STAN-PC           3:43.96    3:38.42   11  
                 52.09      1:48.50 (56.41)
        2:47.24 (58.74)     3:38.42 (51.18)
  2 May, George            66 WMAC-WI           3:37.00    3:41.21    9  
                 51.10      1:47.82 (56.72)
        2:45.66 (57.84)     3:41.21 (55.55)
  3 Medici, John C         65 O*H*-LE           3:56.00    3:42.10    8  
                 48.64      1:43.58 (54.94)
      2:44.10 (1:00.52)     3:42.10 (58.00)
  4 Hall, Sid              68 O*H*-LE           3:55.00    3:44.27    7  
                 51.32      1:48.93 (57.61)
        2:48.31 (59.38)     3:44.27 (55.96)
  5 Abel, Louis A          67 GSM-NJ            3:50.00    4:07.94    6  
                 55.23    2:00.68 (1:05.45)
      3:06.66 (1:05.98)   4:07.94 (1:01.28)
  6 Gladfelter, David D    67 1776-DV           4:20.00    4:15.32    5  
                 59.68    2:05.39 (1:05.71)
      3:12.50 (1:07.11)   4:15.32 (1:02.82)
  7 Chilton, Samuel B      69 O*H*-LE           4:20.00    4:18.27    4  
               1:00.28    2:06.15 (1:05.87)
      3:12.86 (1:06.71)   4:18.27 (1:05.41)
  8 Bowles, Raymond T      68 UNAT              4:07.15    4:18.79    3  
                 52.16    1:56.03 (1:03.87)
      3:07.37 (1:11.34)   4:18.79 (1:11.42)
 
                   === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Stupfel, Norman E      71 SMMM-PC           3:43.00    3:44.34   11  
                 51.11      1:47.75 (56.64)
      2:48.15 (1:00.40)     3:44.34 (56.19)
  2 Lockey, Myron W        72 CMAQ-SO           3:38.00    3:44.57    9  
                 54.88    1:55.69 (1:00.81)
      2:55.94 (1:00.25)     3:44.57 (48.63)
  3 Lincoln, Walter J      70 NEM-NE            3:50.00    3:45.90    8  
                 52.43      1:51.32 (58.89)
        2:49.95 (58.63)     3:45.90 (55.95)
  4 Weatherbee, Charles E  71 FMM-FL            3:55.74    3:59.45    7  
                 54.74    1:55.58 (1:00.84)
      2:59.75 (1:04.17)     3:59.45 (59.70)
  5 Gregg, David III       70 FXCM-VA           4:16.22    4:22.40    6  
                 58.68    2:05.84 (1:07.16)
      3:13.47 (1:07.63)   4:22.40 (1:08.93)
  6 Bauman, John H         73 WMAC-WI           4:18.50    4:22.96    5  
               1:01.01    2:10.24 (1:09.23)
      3:17.60 (1:07.36)   4:22.96 (1:05.36)
 -- Sanguily, Manuel       70 CONN-CT           3:22.00         NS  
 
                   === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 MacDonald, Robert C    75 FMM-FL            3:34.92    3:40.17   11  
                 51.63      1:46.77 (55.14)
        2:44.10 (57.33)     3:40.17 (56.07)
  2 Urstadt, Charles J     75 CONN-CT           4:00.00    3:57.49    9  
                 54.56    1:55.58 (1:01.02)
      3:00.07 (1:04.49)     3:57.49 (57.42)
  3 Haartz, F.H. Ted       75 NEM-NE            4:30.00    4:07.27    8  
                 57.25    2:01.56 (1:04.31)
      3:06.73 (1:05.17)   4:07.27 (1:00.54)
  4 Gallaher, Jerry        75 PNA-PN            4:27.39    4:32.62    7  
               1:01.03    2:13.34 (1:12.31)
      3:27.94 (1:14.60)   4:32.62 (1:04.68)
  5 Melick, George F.      79 GSM-NJ            4:40.21    4:44.39    6  
               1:09.61    2:25.90 (1:16.29)
      3:40.23 (1:14.33)   4:44.39 (1:04.16)
 
                   === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Garsoe, Norman D       80 1776-DV           4:50.00    4:42.23   11  
               1:04.04    2:16.97 (1:12.93)
      3:33.42 (1:16.45)   4:42.23 (1:08.81)
  2 Lynch, Walter A        82 METR-MR           5:30.00    5:32.77    9  
               1:17.44    2:43.80 (1:26.36)
      4:10.79 (1:26.99)   5:32.77 (1:21.98)
  3 Simon, Ted M           81 CONN-CT           6:02.00    6:14.42    8  
            4:41.95 ( )   6:14.42 (1:32.47)
 -- Charles, Jay           81 UNAT              6:08.94         NS  
 
 


 Event 20  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                   === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Griffis, Megan F       24 METR-MR           2:50.00    3:00.84   11  
                 41.32      1:28.66 (47.34)
        2:14.40 (45.74)     3:00.84 (46.44)
 
                   === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Salcedo, Helen I       28 SCAM-PC           2:49.20    2:51.84   11  
                 39.98      1:24.04 (44.06)
        2:08.71 (44.67)     2:51.84 (43.13)
  2 Bonner, Katie          26 PAFC-DV           3:06.00    2:57.63    9  
                 40.30      1:25.76 (45.46)
        2:11.36 (45.60)     2:57.63 (46.27)
  3 Stovickova, Magdalena  28 GSM-NJ            3:06.23    2:59.54    8  
                 42.25      1:27.99 (45.74)
        2:13.82 (45.83)     2:59.54 (45.72)
  4 Nagle, Cynthia A       25 NCMS-NC           2:59.94    3:05.86    7  
                 41.34      1:27.49 (46.15)
        2:16.46 (48.97)     3:05.86 (49.40)
  5 Gluchowski, Regina     28 1776-DV           3:16.86    3:21.56    6  
                 46.04      1:37.61 (51.57)
        2:29.47 (51.86)     3:21.56 (52.09)
  6 Garrow, Kendra A       29 NEM-NE            3:20.70    3:23.09    5  
                 45.53      1:36.67 (51.14)
        2:29.96 (53.29)     3:23.09 (53.13)
 
                   === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Day, Nadine K          33 IM-CE             2:53.47    2:48.03   11  
                 38.64      1:21.07 (42.43)
        2:04.83 (43.76)     2:48.03 (43.20)
  2 Kobi, Jennifer         32 SARM              3:03.50    3:01.45    9  
                 41.38      1:27.24 (45.86)
        2:14.51 (47.27)     3:01.45 (46.94)
  3 Rees, Karla E          31 MVM-PC            3:29.39    3:30.18    8  
                 46.73      1:40.29 (53.56)
        2:35.41 (55.12)     3:30.18 (54.77)
 
                   === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Collins, Betsy         35 PAFC-DV           3:27.58    3:11.44   11  
                 42.19      1:30.18 (47.99)
        2:19.68 (49.50)     3:11.44 (51.76)
  2 Cialdella, Lynn A      36 METR-MR           3:26.00    3:35.25    9  
                 50.70      1:46.26 (55.56)
        2:41.71 (55.45)     3:35.25 (53.54)
 
                   === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Krattli, Caroline M    41 SDSM-SI           2:44.48    2:44.99   11  
                 39.40      1:20.03 (40.63)
        2:02.91 (42.88)     2:44.99 (42.08)
  2 Powis, Patricia M      42 VMST-VA           3:03.27    3:04.92    9  
                 43.20      1:31.38 (48.18)
        2:17.96 (46.58)     3:04.92 (46.96)
  3 Kalibat, Rebecca B     40 GSM-NJ            3:10.48    3:05.48    8  
                 41.51      1:28.84 (47.33)
        2:17.27 (48.43)     3:05.48 (48.21)
  4 Peterson, Stephanie O  41 SLAM-OZ           3:02.60    3:11.00    7  
                 44.63      1:32.13 (47.50)
        2:21.56 (49.43)     3:11.00 (49.44)
  5 Bates, Penny S         42 ANCM-PV           3:13.00    3:17.16    6  
                 46.05      1:35.69 (49.64)
        2:26.61 (50.92)     3:17.16 (50.55)
  6 Grebe, Suzanne         42 EXCL-SE           3:22.11    3:19.20    5  
                 45.00      1:36.59 (51.59)
        2:28.41 (51.82)     3:19.20 (50.79)
  7 Burke, Barbara B       42 PAFC-DV           3:28.88    3:26.08    4  
                 45.99      1:39.18 (53.19)
        2:33.20 (54.02)     3:26.08 (52.88)
  8 Yonta, Christine M     40 NIAG-NI           3:28.81    3:30.29    3  
                 47.59      1:40.88 (53.29)
        2:36.83 (55.95)     3:30.29 (53.46)
  9 Williamson, Kay        42 MARY-MD           3:26.35    3:41.06    2  
                 51.52      1:47.81 (56.29)
        2:45.40 (57.59)     3:41.06 (55.66)
 
                   === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Crabbe, Colette M      47 OREG-OR           2:58.00    2:59.79   11  
                 41.75      1:27.46 (45.71)
        2:13.79 (46.33)     2:59.79 (46.00)
  2 Bennett, Lisa A        47 VMST-VA           3:05.00    3:11.76    9  
                 42.67      1:30.94 (48.27)
        2:22.25 (51.31)     3:11.76 (49.51)
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie D    45 GOLD-FG           3:16.15    3:16.05    8  
                 44.43      1:33.81 (49.38)
        2:24.58 (50.77)     3:16.05 (51.47)
  4 Bright, Janet H        48 1776-DV           3:30.00    3:21.31    7  
                 43.34      1:33.79 (50.45)
        2:27.77 (53.98)     3:21.31 (53.54)
  5 Coley, Anne Q          48 ADMS-AD           3:26.06    3:24.56    6  
                 47.06      1:39.27 (52.21)
        2:33.19 (53.92)     3:24.56 (51.37)
  6 Lukasik, Janice A      45 PAFC-DV           3:29.77    3:25.16    5  
                 47.03      1:40.27 (53.24)
        2:32.29 (52.02)     3:25.16 (52.87)
  7 Ramirez, Judy I        45 GSM-NJ            3:46.90    3:30.46    4  
                 47.48      1:39.30 (51.82)
        2:34.74 (55.44)     3:30.46 (55.72)
  8 Nisley-Black, Karla    48 NEM-NE            3:25.00    3:32.54    3  
                 46.10      1:39.48 (53.38)
        2:35.40 (55.92)     3:32.54 (57.14)
  9 Roberts, Deborah A     45 ADMS-AD           3:39.68    3:38.02    2  
                 51.57      1:46.96 (55.39)
        2:44.62 (57.66)     3:38.02 (53.40)
 10 Horton, Patricia A     47 GSM-NJ            3:33.95    3:38.28    1  
                 49.28      1:46.55 (57.27)
        2:42.28 (55.73)     3:38.28 (56.00)
 11 Timmins, Patricia A    49 1776-DV           3:36.20    3:38.48  
                 51.41      1:47.24 (55.83)
        2:44.65 (57.41)     3:38.48 (53.83)
 12 Fletcher, Maribeth A   45 GSM-NJ            4:00.00    4:26.43  
                 57.85    2:03.80 (1:05.95)
      3:14.89 (1:11.09)   4:26.43 (1:11.54)
 
                   === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Ogier, Danielle        51 UNAT              3:12.70    3:12.66   11  
                 45.48      1:35.54 (50.06)
        2:25.19 (49.65)     3:12.66 (47.47)
  2 Munger, Dot            52 1776-DV           3:25.00    3:13.56    9  
                 46.27      1:35.96 (49.69)
        2:26.20 (50.24)     3:13.56 (47.36)
  3 Walsh Beilman, Stepha  54 1776-DV           3:31.50    3:33.00    8  
                 49.90      1:43.64 (53.74)
        2:39.12 (55.48)     3:33.00 (53.88)
  4 Kern, Marnie Q         50 LYT-OK            3:56.00    3:43.03    7  
                 52.38      1:49.16 (56.78)
        2:46.01 (56.85)     3:43.03 (57.02)
  5 Smith, Melinda J       51 O*H*-LE           3:52.00    3:52.83    6  
                 51.44      1:50.62 (59.18)
      2:51.90 (1:01.28)   3:52.83 (1:00.93)
  6 Vellucci, Marie H      54 METR-MR           3:55.00    3:57.72    5  
                 56.07      1:55.97 (59.90)
      2:58.34 (1:02.37)     3:57.72 (59.38)
  7 Oshiver, Sherry        51 DCM-PV            4:01.78    4:23.35    4  
               1:01.81    2:10.48 (1:08.67)
      3:20.67 (1:10.19)   4:23.35 (1:02.68)
 
                   === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Hayes, Christie M      55 CONN-CT           3:29.33    3:31.14   11  
                 46.95      1:41.70 (54.75)
        2:37.63 (55.93)     3:31.14 (53.51)
  2 Young, Lydia L         55 RMM-CO            3:42.88    3:51.70    9  
                 55.84      1:54.78 (58.94)
        2:54.61 (59.83)     3:51.70 (57.09)
  3 Lecarreaux, Sue        58 METR-MR           3:55.00    3:54.91    8  
                 55.60      1:55.24 (59.64)
      2:55.99 (1:00.75)     3:54.91 (58.92)
  4 Davies, Alison         56 MCM-NT            4:09.31    4:13.00    7  
                 57.05    2:02.53 (1:05.48)
      3:08.86 (1:06.33)   4:13.00 (1:04.14)
  5 Egan, Rita             59 ADMS-AD           4:30.75    4:35.74    6  
               1:05.19    2:14.43 (1:09.24)
      3:26.37 (1:11.94)   4:35.74 (1:09.37)
 
                   === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Pronk, Bonnie L        61 MSBC              3:17.11    3:20.22N  11  
                 44.45      1:36.27 (51.82)
        2:28.30 (52.03)     3:20.22 (51.92)
  2 Himstreet, Pam J.      60 OREG-OR           3:58.00    4:06.29    9  
                 58.01    1:59.27 (1:01.26)
      3:03.42 (1:04.15)   4:06.29 (1:02.87)
  3 Martin, Judy           61 VMST-VA           4:15.01    4:28.22    8  
               1:01.52    2:11.47 (1:09.95)
      3:21.79 (1:10.32)   4:28.22 (1:06.43)
  4 Rosenbaum, Barbara R   62 GSM-NJ            4:56.59    4:38.09    7  
                 57.78    2:10.06 (1:12.28)
      3:24.73 (1:14.67)   4:38.09 (1:13.36)
 
                   === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Jebe, Margit H         65 CONN-CT           3:43.00    3:39.76N  11  
                 50.38      1:45.19 (54.81)
        2:43.12 (57.93)     3:39.76 (56.64)
  2 Newell, Sally          66 NCMS-NC           3:50.09    3:52.99    9  
                 54.15      1:54.03 (59.88)
        2:53.96 (59.93)     3:52.99 (59.03)
  3 Fisher, Jane R         67 GSM-NJ            4:13.40    5:02.38    8  
               1:06.53    2:24.38 (1:17.85)
      3:46.86 (1:22.48)   5:02.38 (1:15.52)
  4 Sharp, Glenda B        68 IAMA-IA           5:23.97    6:01.97    7  
               1:11.52    2:47.56 (1:36.04)
      4:27.45 (1:39.89)   6:01.97 (1:34.52)
  5 Barnes, Janice A       68 PAFC-DV           6:02.42    6:06.99    6  
               1:21.95    2:52.55 (1:30.60)
      4:32.43 (1:39.88)   6:06.99 (1:34.56)
 
                   === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Eisele, Sylvia         74 SWIM-FL           4:26.16    4:28.53   11  
                 57.15    2:06.61 (1:09.46)
      3:20.48 (1:13.87)   4:28.53 (1:08.05)
  2 Aaron, Ruth W          74 1776-DV           4:44.02    4:50.74    9  
               1:07.55    2:20.45 (1:12.90)
      3:36.67 (1:16.22)   4:50.74 (1:14.07)
  3 Waldbaum, Joan B       72 1776-DV           5:04.44    4:56.35    8  
               1:06.26    2:22.24 (1:15.98)
      3:39.34 (1:17.10)   4:56.35 (1:17.01)
  4 Snyder, Hannelore      73 IM-CE             4:55.00    5:06.07    7  
               1:10.59    2:28.17 (1:17.58)
      3:51.08 (1:22.91)   5:06.07 (1:14.99)
  5 Dallam, Ann Shenck     73 SDSM-SI           5:45.29    5:48.18    6  
               1:27.93    3:02.39 (1:34.46)
      4:31.77 (1:29.38)   5:48.18 (1:16.41)
 
                   === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Graham, Suzanne B      77 CONN-CT           4:54.30    5:01.33   11  
               1:06.50    2:26.02 (1:19.52)
      3:44.07 (1:18.05)   5:01.33 (1:17.26)
  2 McIntyre, Joan C       75 NEM-NE            6:05.00    6:13.18    9  
               1:18.58    2:58.29 (1:39.71)
      4:38.14 (1:39.85)   6:13.18 (1:35.04)
  3 Wolle, Marian D        75 SDSM-SI           6:36.16    7:39.19    8  
               1:43.58    3:44.04 (2:00.46)
      5:42.48 (1:58.44)   7:39.19 (1:56.71)
 
                   === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Wixted, Mary P         81 1776-DV           7:03.00    8:11.26   11  
               1:47.18    3:47.23 (2:00.05)
      6:00.56 (2:13.33)   8:11.26 (2:10.70)
 
                   === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                    
 
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria     88 NMMS-NM           6:00.00    6:06.97   11  
               1:24.13    2:58.33 (1:34.20)
      4:36.33 (1:38.00)   6:06.97 (1:30.64)
  2 Simonton, Rita         85 GWSC-SP           5:58.00    6:07.14    9  
               1:27.52    2:59.31 (1:31.79)
      4:36.03 (1:36.72)   6:07.14 (1:31.11)
 
  

 Event 21  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
================================================================================
   76-99 NATL: N 1:49.35  08/27/1995OLYMPIC CLUB
                          M COLLEY, J PATRICK, B BUDNEY, G LARSON
 100-119 WORL: W 1:48.40  09/08/2002TEAM DASH-JPN
                          H NISHIMURA, H TOGO, Y SUDO, K NAKAMURA
 100-119 NATL: N 1:48.46  08/20/1990HOUSTONION CLUB
                          C BRITT, D PUTTERMAN, R KILLEEN, J PRINGLE
 120-159 WORL: W 1:48.66  07/04/2001KALERA LAHTI-FI
                          J VIRTANEN, P LEHTINEN, T PAAJANEN, T RUNDGREN
 120-159 NATL: N 1:48.75  08/18/2002ANCM
                          C BRITT, W DICKS, J RODDIN, M FELL
 160-199 WORL: W 1:50.59  08/20/2000ANCM-USA
                          C BRITT, W DICKS, J FEINSTEIN, M FELL
 160-199 NATL: N 1:50.59  08/20/2000ANCM
                          C BRITT, W DICKS, J FEINSTEIN, M FELL
 200-239 WORL: W 1:58.50  07/09/1994OLYMPIC CLB-USA
                          T BIRNIE, R STRAND, R BASSI, J ELDER
 200-239 NATL: N 1:58.50  07/09/1994OLYMPIC CLUB
                          T BIRNIE, R STRAND, R BASSI, J ELDER
 240-279 WORL: W 2:06.28  08/19/2001OREGON-USA
                          R SMITH, A STARK, B PETERSEN, D RADCLIFF
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
================================================================================
                      === 100-119 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 GSM-NJ  'A'                         1:53.60    1:58.97   22  
     1) Hopkins, Kevin J 34          2) Swenson, Christopher N 21   
     3) Buren, Paul 23               4) Chang, Christopher W 29     
                 34.30      1:06.38 (32.08)
        1:32.14 (25.76)     1:58.97 (26.83)
 -- CONN-CT  'A'                        2:00.00         NS  
 
                      === 120-159 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 GSM-NJ  'A'                         1:53.00    1:56.40   22  
     1) Sawin, Curtis D 32           2) Doyle, Benn W 45            
     3) Bise, Ryan T 30              4) Yeomans, Scott 39           
                 29.24      1:01.52 (32.28)
        1:30.59 (29.07)     1:56.40 (25.81)
  2 NEM-NE  'A'                         2:01.65    1:56.42   18  
     1) Gallagher, Michael R 32      2) Scozzaro, Gian J 29         
     3) Eaddy, Jason H 27            4) Gilson, Matthew R 36        
                 31.14      1:05.91 (34.77)
        1:31.31 (25.40)     1:56.42 (25.11)
  3 GSM-NJ  'B'                         1:56.00    1:59.11   16  
     1) Hahn, Darek L 36             2) Noe, Norman B 34            
     3) Gatti, John D 36             4) Li, Kelvin 20               
                 31.64      1:05.04 (33.40)
        1:32.65 (27.61)     1:59.11 (26.46)
  4 1776-DV  'A'                        2:07.52    2:00.96   14  
     1) Craig, Jason S 25            2) Markey, Shawn W 26          
     3) Manley, David W 30           4) Merkert, Herbert B 39       
                 30.84      1:04.36 (33.52)
        1:34.82 (30.46)     2:00.96 (26.14)
  5 NIAG-NI  'A'                        2:09.00    2:06.63   12  
     1) Schiesl, Michael 37          2) Saleeby, George A 32        
     3) Leary, Robert P 25           4) Koppenhaver, Ken D 35       
                 33.23      1:07.30 (34.07)
        1:36.46 (29.16)     2:06.63 (30.17)
  6 METR-MR  'A'                        2:07.00    2:08.07   10  
     1) Al-Mashat, Hashim 28         2) McDermott, Michael 33       
     3) Brady, Michael J 36          4) Byrne, Joseph H 27          
                 35.07      1:13.56 (38.49)
        1:41.64 (28.08)     2:08.07 (26.43)
  7 NCMS-NC  'A'                        2:12.00    2:14.31    8  
     1) Mangrum, John 40             2) Porco, Filippo M 26         
     3) Schnute, Justin C 28         4) Rubidge, Carl R 34          
                 35.78      1:13.10 (37.32)
        1:42.12 (29.02)     2:14.31 (32.19)
 
                      === 160-199 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 NCMS-NC  'A'                        1:55.00    1:57.46   22  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E 46         2) Lehman, Fritz E 45          
     3) Stewart, Henry D 40          4) Farrell, Andrew J 33        
                 31.54      1:05.34 (33.80)
        1:32.47 (27.13)     1:57.46 (24.99)
  2 1776-DV  'A'                        2:03.84    1:57.48   18  
     1) Casto, David D 51            2) Oxley, Gregory L 45         
     3) Norelli, Charles C 48        4) Meade, Thomas D 46          
                 33.79      1:04.38 (30.59)
        1:31.92 (27.54)     1:57.48 (25.56)
  3 NEM-NE  'A'                         1:59.30    1:59.00   16  
     1) Davis, Guy S 44              2) Casey, Brian W 40           
     3) Gendreau, Edmund J 41        4) Cromarty, Stuart I 39       
                 33.19      1:05.51 (32.32)
        1:34.10 (28.59)     1:59.00 (24.90)
  4 SPM  'A'                            1:59.00    2:01.99   14  
     1) Frazier, Russell R 49        2) Hempel, William K 46        
     3) Specht, William L 45         4) Allbritton, Steve O 45      
                 34.16      1:10.77 (36.61)
        1:37.37 (26.60)     2:01.99 (24.62)
  5 GAJA-GA  'A'                        2:00.00    2:05.48   12  
     1) Bate, Andrew E 26            2) Brown, Robert V 51          
     3) Rabalais, Scott F 45         4) Reid, Mike D 42             
                 33.06      1:09.11 (36.05)
        1:39.20 (30.09)     2:05.48 (26.28)
  6 NEM-NE  'B'                         2:10.18    2:09.44    9  
     1) Bright, David C 50           2) Volckening, Bill 37         
     3) Miller, Gregory 39           4) Mooney, John J 43           
                 34.02      1:09.41 (35.39)
        1:41.09 (31.68)     2:09.44 (28.35)
  6 GSM-NJ  'B'                         2:11.00    2:09.44    9  
     1) Edenbaum, Tom 37             2) Jotz, Jeffrey J 33          
     3) Baliko, John A 42            4) Katz, Jerry A 65            
                 33.99      1:08.68 (34.69)
        1:38.78 (30.10)     2:09.44 (30.66)
  8 VMST-VA  'A'                        2:09.70    2:10.40    6  
     1) McClure, Rab H 34            2) Gale, Andrew J 37           
     3) Watts, Neil S 61             4) Miller, Jim W 53            
                 30.90      1:07.77 (36.87)
        2:02.40 (54.63)      2:10.40 (8.00)
  9 GSM-NJ  'A'                         2:37.11    2:15.02    4  
     1) Sheil, Harry 43              2) Bodenmann, Jeff 43          
     3) Dawson, Jerry 43             4) Good, Thomas J 43           
                 36.58      1:17.19 (40.61)
        1:46.39 (29.20)     2:15.02 (28.63)
 -- CONN-CT  'A'                        2:15.00         NS  
 -- 1776-DV  'B'                        2:16.28         NS  
 
                      === 200-239 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 GSM-NJ  'A'                         2:05.00    2:07.18   22  
     1) Niemi, Kenneth A 48          2) Nessel, Edward H 58         
     3) Geiman, Tom 54               4) Tsuzuki, ED M 45            
                 35.47      1:12.84 (37.37)
        1:40.90 (28.06)     2:07.18 (26.28)
  2 NIAG-NI  'A'                        2:10.00    2:08.66   18  
     1) Kornblatt, Daniel S 54       2) Matysek, Jim 44             
     3) Humphreys, Jeffery L 48      4) Meade, Tom J 56             
                 37.22      1:11.71 (34.49)
        1:41.92 (30.21)     2:08.66 (26.74)
  3 IM-CE  'A'                          2:07.80    2:09.81   16  
     1) Mc Cabe, Thomas J 46         2) Mulliken, Bill 64           
     3) Russell, James M 40          4) Dodson, Phil L 50           
                 32.17      1:14.15 (41.98)
        2:09.81 (55.66)                    
  4 1776-DV  'A'                        2:18.54    2:11.76   14  
     1) Mogal, James R 57            2) Casciato, Michael G 44      
     3) Jones, Robert B 52           4) Walker, Patrick J 50        
                 38.86      1:13.52 (34.66)
        1:43.84 (30.32)     2:11.76 (27.92)
  5 NEM-NE  'A'                         2:14.00    2:17.64   12  
     1) Alexander, Mark E 45         2) Song, Mingjie 56            
     3) McQuiggan, Frank 55          4) Worland, Peter J 45         
                 32.87      1:15.16 (42.29)
        1:51.57 (36.41)     2:17.64 (26.07)
  6 GSM-NJ  'B'                         2:12.00    2:18.01   10  
     1) Hopkins, Bob 61              2) Ermanoski, Ivan 31          
     3) Seidman, Lawrence B 56       4) Wein, Arthur M 53           
                 39.71      1:16.33 (36.62)
        1:49.70 (33.37)     2:18.01 (28.31)
 -- METR-MR  'A'                        2:13.00         DQ  
     1) Goldbloom, Robert M 44       2) Wortman, Jeffrey DL 58      
     3) Patterson, Terry M 46        4) Goldberg, Bruce D 52        
                 31.48      1:11.45 (39.97)
        2:01.18 (49.73)     2:13.51 (12.33)
 -- ANCM-PV  'A'                        2:12.00         NS  
     1) Greer, Marshall R 67         2) Roddin, Jeffrey H 34        
     3) Feinstein, John 48           4) Harmon, David C 54          
 
                      === 240-279 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 NCMS-NC  'A'                        2:16.00    2:14.42   22  
     1) Mitchell, Clarke E. 71       2) Schmitz, Robert 51          
     3) White, Bernard T 60          4) Clark, Jerry 66             
                 39.01      1:13.25 (34.24)
        1:46.03 (32.78)     2:14.42 (28.39)
  2 SMMM-PC  'A'                        2:19.00    2:17.06   18  
     1) Galine, Donald L 58          2) Stupfel, Norman E 71        
     3) Brown, Randy I 55            4) Brenner, Gary R 56          
                 53.25      1:17.78 (24.53)
        2:06.70 (48.92)     2:17.06 (10.36)
  3 GSM-NJ  'A'                         2:15.00    2:32.84   16  
     1) Zakim, Jack S 58             2) Fanelli, Michael 49         
     3) Harrington, David R 68       4) Demas, Nickolas P 73        
                 36.90      1:16.65 (39.75)
      2:18.20 (1:01.55)     2:32.84 (14.64)
  4 1776-DV  'A'                        2:45.42    2:44.69   14  
     1) Tulenko, Tom 61              2) Detering, Henry A 58        
     3) Morgan, Edward C 64          4) Hungerford, Barney 71       
                 42.17      1:23.27 (41.10)
        2:08.15 (44.88)     2:44.69 (36.54)
 -- GOLD-FG  'A'                        2:11.00         NS  
     1) McIntyre, David D 66         2) Schmidt, George L. 53       
     3) Burns, Joel J 57             4) Cavanaugh, Cav 68           
 
                      === 280-319 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 O*H*-LE  'A'                        2:38.00    2:35.09   22  
     1) Oyakawa, Yoshi 70            2) Medici, John C 65           
     3) Hall, Sid 68                 4) Florance, John R 81         
                 35.31      1:19.77 (44.46)
      2:27.26 (1:07.49)      2:35.09 (7.83)
  2 GOLD-FG  'A'                        2:50.00    2:47.24   18  
     1) Dykstra, Bill D 66           2) Frogley, Chris S 60         
     3) Rapperport, Alan S 70        4) Smith, Ned E 88             
                 57.43      1:25.14 (27.71)
      2:42.34 (1:17.20)      2:47.24 (4.90)
  3 FMM-FL  'A'                         2:46.00    2:53.49   16  
     1) Luke, Elmer L 77             2) MacDonald, Robert C 75      
     3) Lathi, Amar G 67             4) Weatherbee, Charles E 71    
                 53.19      1:37.45 (44.26)
        2:22.39 (44.94)     2:53.49 (31.10)
  4 NEM-NE  'A'                         3:00.00    3:00.89   14  
     1) Murray, William T 66         2) Haartz, F.H. Ted 75         
     3) Lincoln, Walter J 70         4) Edwards, James K 81         
                 47.04      1:36.16 (49.12)
        2:35.87 (59.71)     3:00.89 (25.02)
  5 1776-DV  'A'                        3:12.88    3:19.60   12  
     1) Webb, Clarence 81            2) Gladfelter, David D 67      
     3) Franks, Roger G 76           4) Kirlin, Jack 65             
                 51.94      1:40.45 (48.51)
      2:41.15 (1:00.70)     3:19.60 (38.45)
 -- CONN-CT  'A'                        3:59.00         NS  
     1) Simon, Ted M 81              2) Sanguily, Manuel 70         
     3) Geoghegan, William J 53      4) Ouchakof, Vladimir 80       
 
                      === 320-359 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 FMM-FL  'A'                         2:55.00    3:00.89N  22  
     1) Hutinger, Paul 79            2) Cleaveland, Brud 86         
     3) Kurtzman, Joseph L 77        4) Blake, Robert S 79          
                 42.71      1:39.55 (56.84)
        2:25.03 (45.48)     3:00.89 (35.86)
 
 

  Event 22  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
================================================================================
   76-99 NATL: N 2:12.59  08/23/1992UNIV SAN FRAN
                          C HINSHAW, J HAUER, N EFFA, B WICKLUND
 100-119 WORL: W 2:06.67  08/28/1988HOLMES - USA
                          BETH MAUER, DEB WALKER, TISH BUCHER, MARY HOLMES
 100-119 NATL: N 2:06.67  08/28/1988HOLMES
                          BETH MAUER, DEB WALKER, TISH BUCHER, MARY HOLMES
 120-159 WORL: W 2:04.19  08/23/1998GOLD-USA
                          M GARDNER, S GEYER, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON
 120-159 NATL: N 2:04.19  08/23/1998GOLD
                          B GARDNER, S GEYER, T MOLL, J HERRINGTON
 160-199 WORL: W 2:10.75  03/09/2003VICTORIA-CAN
                          C RADFORD, J WOODWARD, S MACDONALD, A RHODES
 160-199 NATL: N 2:12.15  07/18/1999SAN DIEGO
                          C KRATTLI, K PIPES-NEILSEN, B DUNBAR, B KNIGHT
 200-239 WORL: W 2:19.84  06/02/2002HEART ENGLN-GBR
                          J GRACE, E BROMWICH, J WILSON, M DIGE
 200-239 NATL: N 2:23.07  05/31/1998SAN DIEGO
                          B JORDAN, C KRATTLI, B DUNBAR, J MARR
 240-279 WORL: W 2:35.17  07/04/2001NEUKOELIN-GER
                          E OTTO, M SENFTLEBEN, B MERTEN, M SCHULZE
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
================================================================================
                      === 100-119 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 PAFC-DV  'A'                        2:24.00    2:20.34   22  
     1) Stein, Caroline F 33         2) Bonner, Katie 26            
     3) Winkis, Annmarie 25          4) Morales, Denise M 23        
                 38.11      1:16.09 (37.98)
        2:07.10 (51.01)     2:20.34 (13.24)
 
                      === 120-159 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 METR-MR  'A'                        2:07.00    2:09.13   22  
     1) Harris, Janet 38             2) Griffis, Megan F 24         
     3) Doelger, Maria B 40          4) Foschi, Jessica K 23        
                 34.66      1:12.99 (38.33)
        1:42.25 (29.26)     2:09.13 (26.88)
  2 1776-DV  'A'                        2:30.58    2:28.21   18  
     1) Watson, Alicia L 24          2) Gluchowski, Regina 28       
     3) Pizzo, Michelle A 23         4) Harrigan, Therese J 45      
                 35.32      1:21.36 (46.04)
        1:56.98 (35.62)     2:28.21 (31.23)
 -- VMST-VA  'A'                        2:18.70         NS  
 
                      === 160-199 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 NEM-NE  'A'                         2:29.55    2:19.64   22  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L 46           2) Lorenz, Rebekah L 23        
     3) Handler, Barb B 46           4) Hirsty, Jacki 51            
                 59.93      1:17.35 (17.42)
        1:50.12 (32.77)     2:19.64 (29.52)
  2 VMST-VA  'A'                        2:16.50    2:30.88   18  
     1) Buscaglia, Caycee P 38       2) Bennett, Ruth R 57          
     3) Gale, Margaret P 35          4) Jaeger, Debbie K 41         
                 36.70      1:28.17 (51.47)
      2:30.88 (1:02.71)                    
  3 GSM-NJ  'A'                         2:20.00    2:31.54   16  
     1) Thiel, Susan M 35            2) Ramirez, Judy I 45          
     3) Carow, Amy S 42              4) Horton, Patricia A 47       
                 38.21      1:23.33 (45.12)
        1:57.23 (33.90)     2:31.54 (34.31)
  4 NIAG-NI  'A'                        2:24.50    2:36.73   14  
     1) Gram, Jane Y 57              2) Yonta, Christine M 40       
     3) O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J. 45  4) Woody, Dana C 34            
                 45.31      1:29.05 (43.74)
        2:05.19 (36.14)     2:36.73 (31.54)
  5 ADMS-AD  'A'                        2:40.00    2:48.58   12  
     1) Coley, Anne Q 48             2) Egan, Rita 59               
     3) Jeanette, Jennifer 27        4) Roberts, Deborah A 45       
                 41.99      1:38.78 (56.79)
        2:14.14 (35.36)     2:48.58 (34.44)
  6 PAFC-DV  'A'                        2:40.00    3:01.58   10  
     1) Collins, Betsy 35            2) Burke, Barbara B 42         
     3) Lukasik, Janice A 45         4) Barnes, Janice A 68         
                 39.85      1:21.48 (41.63)
        1:59.83 (38.35)   3:01.58 (1:01.75)
 -- CONN-CT  'A'                        2:45.00         NS  
 -- 1776-DV  'A'                        2:40.38         NS  
 
                      === 200-239 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 1776-DV  'A'                        2:35.21    2:25.67   22  
     1) Webb, Patricia A 46          2) Munger, Dot 52              
     3) Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A 5 4) Bright, Janet H 48          
                 37.46      1:17.65 (40.19)
        2:02.82 (45.17)     2:25.67 (22.85)
  2 VMST-VA  'A'                        2:30.40    2:32.60   18  
     1) Durrant, Betsy 62            2) Powis, Patricia M 42        
     3) Bennett, Lisa A 47           4) Barry, Marcia L 55          
                 45.68      1:23.51 (37.83)
        1:59.08 (35.57)     2:32.60 (33.52)
  3 IM-CE  'A'                          2:42.00    2:41.77   16  
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M 58          2) Snyder, Hannelore 73        
     3) Block, Andrea J 42           4) Day, Nadine K 33            
                 42.58    1:43.41 (1:00.83)
        2:13.78 (30.37)     2:41.77 (27.99)
  4 NCMS-NC  'A'                        2:41.00    2:45.93   14  
     1) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E 70 2) Newell, Sally 66            
     3) Stott, Kim 44                4) Hageman, Heather M 33       
                 50.48      1:39.39 (48.91)
        2:18.18 (38.79)     2:45.93 (27.75)
  5 GOLD-FG  'A'                        2:48.00    2:47.99   12  
     1) Anderson-Burns, Rorie M 52   2) Cavanaugh, Debbie D 45      
     3) Krauser, June 77             4) Laborwit, Anne G 53         
                 41.35      1:22.20 (40.85)
        2:14.97 (52.77)     2:47.99 (33.02)
  6 NEM-NE  'A'                         2:47.98    3:00.71   10  
     1) Halliday, Renee 43           2) Yunker, Carol M 56          
     3) Livingston, Susan W 65       4) O'Brien, Claire R 64        
                 57.62      1:35.30 (37.68)
        2:30.82 (55.52)     3:00.71 (29.89)
  7 DCM-PV  'A'                         3:03.62    3:07.25    8  
     1) Zaremski, Barbara M 66       2) Oshiver, Sherry 51          
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M 61           4) Kirkendall, Nancy J 60      
                 47.59      1:40.30 (52.71)
        2:28.14 (47.84)     3:07.25 (39.11)
 
                      === 240-279 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 CONN-CT  'A'                        3:20.00    2:55.33   22  
     1) Moore, Meredith A 54         2) Jebe, Margit H 65           
     3) Hayes, Christie M 55         4) Graham, Suzanne B 77        
                 40.93      1:28.11 (47.18)
        2:08.70 (40.59)     2:55.33 (46.63)
  2 VMST-VA  'A'                        2:48.00    2:57.38   18  
     1) Griffin, Lucille 65          2) Martin, Judy 61             
     3) Braaten, Kitten 48           4) Walker, Laura S. 66         
                 47.23      1:39.89 (52.66)
        2:29.65 (49.76)     2:57.38 (27.73)
 
                      === 280-319 Results Timed Finals ===                      
 
  1 1776-DV  'A'                        3:50.48    3:47.55   22  
     1) Hagan, Marianna M 75         2) Waldbaum, Joan B 72         
     3) Moeller, Janet H 69          4) Merryman, Jeanne D 80       
               1:18.27      2:00.14 (41.87)
        2:59.23 (59.09)     3:47.55 (48.32)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                     
 
 1. Garden State Masters           1097.5  2. Colonials 1776                 1092.5
 3. New England Masters               862  4. CONNECTICUT MASTERS               527
 5. Metro Masters Swim Club           517  6. NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS SWIMMIN    442
 7. Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl    291  8. Gold Coast Masters                282
 9. Illinois Masters                277.5 10. VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM        273
11. SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS          268.5 12. NIAGARA DISTRICT MASTERS          268
13. Florida Maverick Masters          248 14. Michigan Masters                  239
15. Georgia                           196 16. O*H*I*O MASTERS SWIM CLUB         167
17. DC Masters                        162 18. WALNUT CREEK MASTERS              161
19. MONTGOMERY ANCIENT MARINERS       139 20. San Mateo Master Marlins          134
21. Arizona Masters                   119 22. Oregon Masters                    116
22. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club    116 24. SWIM FLORIDA MASTERS INC          111
25. Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast     90 26. The Olympic Club                   85
27. YMCA INDY SWIM FIT                 78 27. Rocky Mountain Masters             78
29. ST PETE MASTERS INC                76 30. Great Ohio Swim Team               75
31. MID CITIES MASTERS                 68 32. Adirondack Masters                 65
33. PALMETTO MASTERS                   62 34. PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATICS         59
35. Maryland Masters                   57 36. GATOR SWIM CLUB                    49
37. TEAM TRITON                        48 37. EXCEL AQUATICS MASTERS             48
39. DC DEPT REC & PARKS                47 40. Golden West Swim Club              42
40. RINCONADA MASTERS                  42 42. Holmes Lumber Jax                  41
42. Margaret River Breakers            41 44. NAPOLEON AQUATIC CLUB MASTERS      40
45. Allegheny Mountain Association     39 46. Badger Masters                     38
46. Southwest Ohio Masters             38 46. BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB MASTERS      38
49. CENTRAL ROMANA                     37 50. CATFISH MASTERS AQUATICS           36
51. RIO GRANDE SWIM CLUB               34 52. STANFORD MASTERS                   33
53. Terrapin Masters                   32 54. H2OUSTON SWIMS                     31
55. SALMON ARM MASTERS                 29 55. IRVINE NOVAQUATICS                 29
55. Warner Robins Aquanauts            29 55. Space Coast Masters                29
59. MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS              28 59. Team Orlando Masters               28
61. Columbia Masters                 27.5 62. MENLO MASTERS                      27
62. Greater Knoxville Masters          27 64. UNIVERSITY OF SAN FRANCISCO MA     26
64. RED TIDE OF NEW YORK CITY INC      26 64. GREATER COLUMBUS MASTERS SWIM      26
67. Iowa Masters                       25 67. TORONTO Y MASTERS SWIM CLUB        25
69. Minnesota Masters                  24 70. SWIM SMARTER LA JOLLA MASTERS      23
71. SOUTH WEST AQUATIC MASTERS         22 71. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          22
71. ST LOUIS MASTERS                   22 71. MASTERS SWIMMING BRITISH COLUM     22
75. MISSOURI VALLEY                    21 76. PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM        20.5
77. New Mexico Masters Swimming        20 78. ATLAS                              19
79. CRAWFISH AQUATICS                  18 79. CY-FAIR CY-CLONES                  18
81. Aurora Masters Swim Club           17 81. Peru Masters                       17
83. San Francisco Tsunami Masters      16 83. Summerville Masters Racing Tea     16
83. Westside Houston Swim Club         16 83. MUSIC CITY MASTERS                 16
87. WHITE PLAINS MASTERS SWIMMING      15 88. St. Pete Masters                   14
88. LAWTON YMCA TUMBLEWEEDS            14 88. BURLINGAME MASTERS WATERSPORTS     14
91. MAINE MASTERS SWIM CLUB            13 91. WROCLAWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO PLYWAC     13
93. South Fork Masters                 12 93. SWIM KENTUCKY MASTERS              12
95. Brantford Aquatic Club Masters     11 95. Masters of South Texas             11
95. Fukuoka International Universi     11 95. OMAHA MASTERS                      11
95. Arkansas Masters                   11100. Fairfax County Masters             10
00. Hawaii Masters                     10102. FINS AQUATICS CLUB                  9
02. CLEARWATER AQUATIC TEAM (MASTE      9104. LANCASTER (OH) YMCA MASTERS         8
04. REGION OF WATERLOO MASTERS SWI      8104. JERSEY WAHOOS MASTERS               8
07. DYNAMO SWIM CLUB MASTERS          7.5108. SAN JOSE INDOOR CLUB-COSTA RIC      7
08. YMCA WESTMOUNT                      7110. UNATTACHED SWIMMERS - ONTARIO       6
10. HILTON HEAD AQUATIC CLUB            6110. ALASKA MASTERS SWIMMING             6
10. SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM MASTE      6114. DOC IU Masters Swimming             5
15. UCI Masters                         4116. LOS ANGELES PENINSULA SWIMMERS      3
17. South Bay Swim Team                 2117. TEAM PITTSBURGH MASTERS             2
19. Team TYR                            1120. District of Columbia Aquatics     0.5

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT