ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
NCSA Juniors Summer 2003 Day 5
8/16/2003-8/16/2003
Houston,, TX USA

2003 NCSA Junior Long Course Championship - 8/12/2003 to 8/16/2003       
                         Hosted By Woodlands Swimming                          
                            Sanction # GULC 03-018                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLY
        1:13.29  NAT
        1:14.99  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           1:11.98    1:11.72 OLY+    22  
                  33.91     1:11.72 (37.81)                                                                                                                        
  2 Boosalis, Maryann   16 Industry Hills-CA    1:13.58    1:13.45 OPEN    19  
                  35.20     1:13.45 (38.25)                                                                                                                        
  3 Flynn, Kelly        13 The Woodlands-GU     1:15.11    1:14.17 OPEN    18  
                  35.10     1:14.17 (39.07)                                                                                                                        
  4 Embick, Jessica     16 Portland Aquatic-OR  1:14.79    1:15.12         17  
                  35.06     1:15.12 (40.06)                                                                                                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Ashley  17 Wolverine Aq.-MI     1:15.60    1:15.15         16  
                  35.19     1:15.15 (39.96)                                                                                                                        
  6 Jensen, Alicia      16 Team FoxJet-MN       1:15.84    1:15.19         15  
                  36.44     1:15.19 (38.75)                                                                                                                        
  7 Stockwell, Sarah    16 Valley Aquatics-PN   1:15.19    1:15.55         13.5
                  35.78     1:15.55 (39.77)                                                                                                                        
  7 Denby, Kara         17 CSA-SC               1:15.90    1:15.55         13.5
                  36.07     1:15.55 (39.48)                                                                                                                        
  9 Lentz, Brittany     17 BTA-GU               1:15.17    1:16.16         12  
                  36.35     1:16.16 (39.81)                                                                                                                        
B - Final
 10 Kuestermeyer, Bail  16 Valley Aquatics-PN   1:16.13    1:16.01         10  
                  35.94     1:16.01 (40.07)                                                                                                                        
 11 Jaeger, Melissa     17 Wolverine Aq.-MI     1:16.58    1:16.44          8  
                  36.19     1:16.44 (40.25)                                                                                                                        
 12 Maguire, Caitlin    16 Squids-NE            1:16.03    1:16.46          7  
                  35.80     1:16.46 (40.66)                                                                                                                        
 13 Finn, Alisa         12 NTSC-IL              1:17.75    1:16.68          6  
                  37.29     1:16.68 (39.39)                                                                                                                        
 14 Reiter, McKenzie    17 Afox-AZ              1:17.40    1:16.70          5  
                  36.30     1:16.70 (40.40)                                                                                                                        
 15 Beck, Christie      15 Unat Cyclone Sw.-SC  1:17.16    1:17.54          4  
                  36.93     1:17.54 (40.61)                                                                                                                        
 16 Kowalchuk, Morgan   16 Poseidon-VA          1:16.18    1:17.55          3  
                  36.62     1:17.55 (40.93)                                                                                                                        
 17 Blakeley, Hannah    16 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:16.99    1:17.77          2  
                  36.80     1:17.77 (40.97)                                                                                                                        
 18 Best, Ashley        17 West Coast Aq.-PN    1:17.23    1:17.87          1  
                  37.21     1:17.87 (40.66)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.29  OLY
        1:05.39  NAT
        1:06.79  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nilsson, Blake      17 Ccat Swimming-CA     1:05.83    1:05.12 NAT+    22  
                  30.78     1:05.12 (34.34)                                                                                                                        
  2 Kornfeld, Paul      16 BTA-GU               1:06.18    1:05.91 OPEN    19  
                  31.36     1:05.91 (34.55)                                                                                                                        
  3 Dong, Jacob         18 Fast-Ca-CA           1:07.60    1:07.11         18  
                  32.35     1:07.11 (34.76)                                                                                                                        
  4 Miranda, Kyle       17 Boulder Swimming-CO  1:07.11    1:07.12         17  
                  31.40     1:07.12 (35.72)                                                                                                                        
  5 Bartell, Kevin      18 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:07.12    1:07.15         16  
                  30.47     1:07.15 (36.68)                                                                                                                        
  6 Merritt, Jerr       15 Circle C-ST          1:07.29    1:07.77         15  
                  31.70     1:07.77 (36.07)                                                                                                                        
  7 Angelo, Tyler       15 Aquabears-PC         1:06.99    1:07.84         14  
                  31.94     1:07.84 (35.90)                                                                                                                        
  8 Donohue, Kevin      17 Squids-NE            1:06.79    1:08.32         13  
                  31.99     1:08.32 (36.33)                                                                                                                        
  9 Fiske, Brian        17 Squids-NE            1:07.54    1:09.78         12  
                  31.62     1:09.78 (38.16)                                                                                                                        
B - Final
 10 Nelson, Michael     18 Aquabears-PC         1:08.23    1:06.91         10  
                  31.94     1:06.91 (34.97)                                                                                                                        
 11 Mahoney, Sean       15 Terrapins-PC         1:07.86    1:07.77          8  
                  32.05     1:07.77 (35.72)                                                                                                                        
 12 Chen, Easton        16 Aquabears-PC         1:07.92    1:08.31          7  
                  32.23     1:08.31 (36.08)                                                                                                                        
 13 Trabona, Trohn      18 The Woodlands-GU     1:08.89    1:09.14          6  
                  32.67     1:09.14 (36.47)                                                                                                                        
 14 Campbell, Jared     16 Aquabears-PC         1:08.43    1:09.39          4.5
                  32.88     1:09.39 (36.51)                                                                                                                        
 14 Knoff, Kyle         18 Fast-Ca-CA           1:09.01    1:09.39          4.5
                  32.98     1:09.39 (36.41)                                                                                                                        
 16 Leelachati, Dan     18 Fast-Ca-CA           1:09.71    1:10.03          3  
                  33.35     1:10.03 (36.68)                                                                                                                        
 17 Zech, Nick          15 Pacific Swim-SI      1:09.47    1:10.50          2  
                  32.94     1:10.50 (37.56)                                                                                                                        
 18 Bullock, Perry      17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:09.28    1:16.98          1  
                  36.52     1:16.98 (40.46)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLY
        1:03.09  NAT
        1:04.39  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raatz, Katherine    14 Afox-AZ              1:03.61    1:03.08 NAT     22  
                  29.45     1:03.08 (33.63)                                                                                                                        
  2 Lago, Jennifer      16 Unat Metro Miami-FG  1:04.16    1:03.54 OPEN    19  
                  29.91     1:03.54 (33.63)                                                                                                                        
  3 Weber, Taylor       15 The Woodlands-GU     1:03.87    1:04.17 OPEN    18  
                  30.20     1:04.17 (33.97)                                                                                                                        
  4 Braun, Megan        13 Team FoxJet-MN       1:04.15    1:04.75         17  
                  30.72     1:04.75 (34.03)                                                                                                                        
  5 Bradord, Jackie     17 Terrapins-PC         1:04.78    1:04.79         16  
                  30.35     1:04.79 (34.44)                                                                                                                        
  6 Blair, Michelle     18 Highlander Aq.-FL    1:04.71    1:04.88         15  
                  30.79     1:04.88 (34.09)                                                                                                                        
  7 Jaeger, Melissa     17 Wolverine Aq.-MI     1:04.11    1:05.09         14  
                  30.05     1:05.09 (35.04)                                                                                                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Erin      16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:04.83    1:05.13         13  
                  30.53     1:05.13 (34.60)                                                                                                                        
  9 Lautzenheiser, Nat  17 Fort Wayne-IN        1:04.79    1:05.16         12  
                  30.30     1:05.16 (34.86)                                                                                                                        
B - Final
 10 Greene, Chelsea     14 Industry Hills-CA    1:04.94    1:04.57         10  
                  29.89     1:04.57 (34.68)                                                                                                                        
 11 Brinks, Hannah      15 Burkwood-VA          1:05.69    1:04.89          7.5
                  30.60     1:04.89 (34.29)                                                                                                                        
 11 Congdon, Stacy      15 Highlander Aq.-FL    1:05.31    1:04.89          7.5
                  30.88     1:04.89 (34.01)                                                                                                                        
 13 Vancleave, Lauren   15 BTA-GU               1:05.25    1:05.08          6  
                  30.39     1:05.08 (34.69)                                                                                                                        
 14 Staley, Tara        17 Desert Storm-CA      1:05.88    1:05.58          5  
                  30.77     1:05.58 (34.81)                                                                                                                        
 15 Gyuris, Vanda       15 CSA-SC               1:05.66    1:06.37          4  
                  32.34     1:06.37 (34.03)                                                                                                                        
 16 Lockhart, Jill      15 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN  1:05.63    1:06.42          3  
                  31.08     1:06.42 (35.34)                                                                                                                        
 17 Stevens, Allison    16 Fast-Pv-PV           1:05.73    1:06.72          2  
                  31.60     1:06.72 (35.12)                                                                                                                        
 18 Akerfelds, Aleksa   14 Middies-MR           1:05.26    1:07.35          1  
                  31.13     1:07.35 (36.22)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.39  OLY
          55.99  NAT
          57.19  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyers, Ronald      17 Fort Lauderdale-FG     56.77      56.90 OPEN    22  
                  26.53       56.90 (30.37)                                                                                                                        
  2 Walsh, J.B.         16 Tac-Va-VA              57.97      57.49         19  
                  27.07       57.49 (30.42)                                                                                                                        
  3 Amick, Mason        17 Vsc-OR                 57.84      58.18         18  
                  27.00       58.18 (31.18)                                                                                                                        
  4 Ehret, Jonathan     17 Afox-AZ                58.02      58.20         17  
                  26.65       58.20 (31.55)                                                                                                                        
  5 Cox, Andrew         17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    57.88      58.23         16  
                  26.96       58.23 (31.27)                                                                                                                        
  6 Carranza, Travis    18 Santa Rosa-PC          57.92      58.64         15  
                  27.64       58.64 (31.00)                                                                                                                        
  7 Rice, Michael       18 Fort Lauderdale-FG     57.86      58.75         13.5
                  27.49       58.75 (31.26)                                                                                                                        
  7 Floyd, Travis       17 City of Midland-WT     58.30      58.75         13.5
                  27.72       58.75 (31.03)                                                                                                                        
  9 Lundgaard, Bret     17 Desert Storm-CA        57.41      59.14         12  
                  27.54       59.14 (31.60)                                                                                                                        
B - Final
 10 Volsen, Ryan        16 Spokane Area-IE        58.42      58.43         10  
                  27.61       58.43 (30.82)                                                                                                                        
 11 Krompier, Jesse     15 Aquabears-PC           58.47      58.47          8  
                  28.21       58.47 (30.26)                                                                                                                        
 12 Pinkston, Bryan     16 Poseidon-VA            58.42      58.49          6.5
                  27.52       58.49 (30.97)                                                                                                                        
 12 Andrews, Joseph     17 Lac-Or-OR              58.32      58.49          6.5
                  27.73       58.49 (30.76)                                                                                                                        
 14 Brown, Andrew       17 BTA-GU                 58.49      58.55          5  
                  27.59       58.55 (30.96)                                                                                                                        
 15 Thompson, Craig     17 Gevv-IN                58.38      58.78          4  
                  27.72       58.78 (31.06)                                                                                                                        
 16 Dylla, Mark         14 Aces Swim Club-CO      58.35      58.82          3  
                  27.46       58.82 (31.36)                                                                                                                        
 17 Lorring, Peter      17 Reno Aquatics-PC       58.56      59.65          2  
                  28.00       59.65 (31.65)                                                                                                                        
 18 Madson, Logan       16 Bend-OR                58.66    1:01.25          1  
                  28.45     1:01.25 (32.80)                                                                                                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLY
          26.79  NAT
          27.29  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denby, Kara         17 CSA-SC                 27.01      26.78 NAT     22  
  2 Elbert, Skye        15 Afox-AZ                27.15      26.79 NAT+    19  
  3 McCarthy, Meredith  16 The Woodlands-GU       27.22      27.03 OPEN    18  
  4 Gyuris, Vanda       15 CSA-SC                 27.47      27.22 OPEN    17  
  5 Laffee, Nikki       17 Cuda-Ne-NE             27.59      27.25 OPEN    16  
  6 Stewart, Jenna      14 Highlander Aq.-FL      27.63      27.29 OPEN    15  
  7 Colson, Stephanie   18 Cuda-Ne-NE             27.53      27.39         14  
  8 Bialas, Amber       17 Tac-Va-VA              27.41      27.40         13  
  9 Dinh, Thuy-mi       15 Fast-Ca-CA             27.33      27.80         12  
B - Final
 10 Colavito, Angelina  17 Sandpipers - Nv-CA     27.85      27.30         10  
 11 Carter, Austen      16 Team Greenville-SC     27.68      27.48          8  
 12 Johnson, Caroline   17 Springfield Aq.-MV     27.71      27.55          7  
 13 Jackson, Summer     16 Unat Highlander-FL     27.68      27.59          6  
 14 McClurg, Hannah     16 Pacific Swim-SI        27.68      27.68          5  
 15 Cheng, Genie        17 CSA-SC                 27.74      27.85          4  
 16 Icaza, Catherine    17 San Marino-SC          27.76      27.88          3  
 17 Gausche, Brigette   14 Swim Macon-GA          27.80      27.93          2  
 18 Jasmer, Kimberly    16 Scat-Or-OR             27.75      27.94          1  
 
Event 36  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.39  OLY
          23.69  NAT
          24.19  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarosdy, Will       18 Circle C-ST            24.45      23.90 OPEN    22  
  2 Whittington, Mark   17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.13      23.98 OPEN-   19  
  3 Mattingly, Eric     18 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN    24.33      24.17 OPEN-   18  
  4 Vivo, Jeffrey       17 Metro Miami-FG         24.46      24.40         17  
  5 Cowling, TJ         18 Coast Guard-VA         24.61      24.41         16  
  6 Sullivan, Matt      18 Psa-SC                 24.52      24.54         15  
  7 Coan, Matt          18 Fort Lauderdale-FG     24.68      24.57         14  
  8 Ehret, Jonathan     17 Afox-AZ                24.63      24.65         13  
  9 Scheren, Stephen    16 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.59      24.72         12  
B - Final
 10 Cox, Andrew         17 Bakersfield Swim-CC    24.72      24.40         10  
 11 Brown, Zachery      16 Harris County-GU       24.97      24.70          8  
 12 Allen, Isaiah       16 Coog-Gu-GU             24.93      24.71          7  
 13 Copeland, William   17 Rstc-Va-VA             24.88      24.76          6  
 14 Carter, Brian       17 Unat Clovis Swim-CA    25.01      24.78          5  
 15 Raiford, Brad       18 BTA-GU                 24.87      24.81          4  
 16 Burdine-Ortega, Ju  17 CSA-SC                 25.04      24.93          3  
 17 Kreitler, John      17 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.01      24.98          2  
 18 Beard, Scott        16 Poseidon-VA            24.88      25.42          1  
 
Event 37  Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wheeler, Megan      16 Yac Swimming-IE        30.97      30.56         22  
  2 Elbert, Skye        15 Afox-AZ                30.88      30.57         19  
  3 Stanton, Madeleine  16 BTA-GU                 30.88      30.69         18  
  4 Johnson, Caroline   17 Springfield Aq.-MV     31.55      31.00         17  
  5 Bard, Presley       15 Terrapins-PC           31.74      31.15         16  
  6 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   16 Middies-MR             31.65      31.22         15  
  7 Parkhurst, Michell  15 Machine Aquatics       31.39      31.43         14  
  8 Abe, Carissa        18 Fast-Ca-CA             31.72      31.46         13  
  9 Buchanan, McKenzie  14 Terrapins-PC           31.82      31.79         12  
B - Final
 10 McLane, Julianne    15 Terrapins-PC           31.88      31.47         10  
 11 Abrams, Amy         17 Wasp-CO                32.25      31.60          8  
 12 Groblewski, Lauren  17 Team Greenville-SC     32.19      31.77          7  
 13 Soza, Gabriela      14 Coastal Bend-ST        32.20      31.83          6  
 14 Colson, Stephanie   18 Cuda-Ne-NE             32.42      31.97          5  
 15 Terrell, Stephanie  15 Metro-NT               31.99      31.99          4  
 16 Cheng, Genie        17 CSA-SC                 32.07      32.18          3  
 17 Dagg, Erica         14 Nu Wave-LA             32.58      32.58          2  
 18 Fraley, Lauren      16 Poseidon-VA            32.72      33.22          1  
 
Event 38  Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarosdy, Will       18 Circle C-ST            27.39      26.91         22  
  2 Beard, Scott        16 Poseidon-VA            28.40      28.12         19  
  3 Russell, David      16 Cuda-Ne-NE             28.92      28.19         18  
  4 Rothberg, Dash      16 Aquabears-PC           29.22      28.21         17  
  5 Stahl, Bryan        17 The Woodlands-GU       28.21      28.27         16  
  6 Mai, Eric           16 BTA-GU                 28.49      28.44         15  
  7 Dylla, Mark         14 Aces Swim Club-CO      28.75      28.52         14  
  8 Floyd, Travis       17 City of Midland-WT     28.73      28.72         13  
  9 McCallen, John      16 Bellingham Bay-PN      28.79      28.78         12  
B - Final
 10 Simpson, Eric       17 Cuda-Ne-NE             29.38      29.42         10  
 11 Abrahamson, Dan     18 Star-MN                29.73      29.55          8  
 12 Copeland, William   17 Rstc-Va-VA             30.58      29.61          7  
 13 Pinto, Jonathan     18 Fort Lauderdale-FG     29.63      29.62          6  
 14 Thompson, Taylor    17 Team Greenville-SC     29.98      29.72          5  
 15 Mattingly, Eric     18 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN    30.28      29.79          4  
 16 Bleck, Aaron        17 Bch Heatwave-CA        30.22      29.91          3  
 17 Bacharach, Kevin    18 Aquabears-PC           32.37      31.91          2  
 
Event 39  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  OLY
        2:21.49  NAT
        2:24.29  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stratton, Jenni     17 David Douglas SC-OR  2:25.08    2:21.99 OPEN    22  
                  31.14     1:08.18 (37.04)     1:49.66 (41.48)     2:21.99 (32.33)                                                                                
  2 Rodriquez, Jessica  13 Mission Aurora-CO    2:25.46    2:23.37 OPEN    19  
                  32.87     1:09.38 (36.51)     1:52.06 (42.68)     2:23.37 (31.31)                                                                                
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa   14 Middies-MR           2:25.99    2:23.91 OPEN    18  
                  30.58     1:07.59 (37.01)     1:51.28 (43.69)     2:23.91 (32.63)                                                                                
  4 Bunch, Blakely      16 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:26.70    2:24.78         17  
                  31.17     1:07.82 (36.65)     1:51.90 (44.08)     2:24.78 (32.88)                                                                                
  5 Boosalis, Maryann   16 Industry Hills-CA    2:25.81    2:25.57         16  
                  32.81     1:11.87 (39.06)     1:52.52 (40.65)     2:25.57 (33.05)                                                                                
  6 Hamilton, Cassie    15 Channel Cats-IE      2:26.20    2:26.35         15  
                  31.37     1:08.94 (37.57)     1:52.00 (43.06)     2:26.35 (34.35)                                                                                
  7 Eason, Katie        16 Nu Wave-LA           2:25.55    2:26.38         14  
                  32.00     1:10.34 (38.34)     1:52.17 (41.83)     2:26.38 (34.21)                                                                                
  8 Kuestermeyer, Bail  16 Valley Aquatics-PN   2:27.07    2:27.77         13  
                  32.47     1:10.96 (38.49)     1:53.38 (42.42)     2:27.77 (34.39)                                                                                
  9 Hawley, Claire      18 Ccsc-NE              2:25.81    2:28.20         12  
                  32.00     1:12.30 (40.30)     1:55.25 (42.95)     2:28.20 (32.95)                                                                                
B - Final
 10 Stanton, Madeleine  16 BTA-GU               2:27.29    2:24.29 OPEN    10  
                  30.89     1:07.42 (36.53)     1:51.56 (44.14)     2:24.29 (32.73)                                                                                
 11 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           2:27.54    2:24.38          8  
                  32.61     1:10.26 (37.65)     1:51.55 (41.29)     2:24.38 (32.83)                                                                                
 12 Jensen, Alicia      16 Team FoxJet-MN       2:27.15    2:24.68          7  
                  32.39     1:12.17 (39.78)     1:51.24 (39.07)     2:24.68 (33.44)                                                                                
 13 Homewood, Erin      17 Coast Guard-VA       2:27.37    2:25.79          6  
                  31.25     1:07.80 (36.55)     1:52.10 (44.30)     2:25.79 (33.69)                                                                                
 14 Reiter, McKenzie    17 Afox-AZ              2:28.22    2:27.32          5  
                  32.64     1:11.26 (38.62)     1:53.35 (42.09)     2:27.32 (33.97)                                                                                
 15 Brix, Katelyn       14 Terrapins-PC         2:27.69    2:27.63          4  
                  32.12     1:11.78 (39.66)     1:53.65 (41.87)     2:27.63 (33.98)                                                                                
 16 Lentz, Brittany     17 BTA-GU               2:27.35    2:28.07          3  
                  33.26     1:11.87 (38.61)     1:53.70 (41.83)     2:28.07 (34.37)                                                                                
 17 Benedict, Dana      16 Sandpipers - Nv-CA   2:27.67    2:31.01          2  
                  31.35     1:10.95 (39.60)     1:55.27 (44.32)     2:31.01 (35.74)                                                                                
 18 Gordon, Colleen     16 Fcst-GU              2:27.77    2:31.25          1  
                  32.12     1:13.30 (41.18)     1:57.68 (44.38)     2:31.25 (33.57)                                                                                
 
Event 40  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  OLY
        2:08.39  NAT
        2:10.59  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nuess, C.J.         17 Spokane Area-IE      2:12.06    2:07.95 NAT     22  
                  27.91     1:00.14 (32.23)     1:37.42 (37.28)     2:07.95 (30.53)                                                                                
  2 Lundgaard, Bret     17 Desert Storm-CA      2:10.81    2:09.87 OPEN    19  
                  27.75     1:01.82 (34.07)     1:38.90 (37.08)     2:09.87 (30.97)                                                                                
  3 Kornfeld, Paul      16 BTA-GU               2:12.67    2:10.96         18  
                  28.71     1:05.00 (36.29)     1:41.37 (36.37)     2:10.96 (29.59)                                                                                
  4 Bullock, Perry      17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:13.29    2:11.80         17  
                  27.88     1:03.00 (35.12)     1:40.71 (37.71)     2:11.80 (31.09)                                                                                
  5 Floyd, Travis       17 City of Midland-WT   2:14.16    2:12.75         16  
                  28.56     1:03.07 (34.51)     1:42.74 (39.67)     2:12.75 (30.01)                                                                                
  6 Madson, Logan       16 Bend-OR              2:13.86    2:12.85         15  
                  28.55     1:01.57 (33.02)     1:42.10 (40.53)     2:12.85 (30.75)                                                                                
  7 Chen, Easton        16 Aquabears-PC         2:13.47    2:14.57         14  
                  28.79     1:04.98 (36.19)   2:14.57 (1:09.59)                                                                                                    
  8 Mahoney, Sean       15 Terrapins-PC         2:13.99    2:16.69         13  
                  30.09     1:04.81 (34.72)     1:42.53 (37.72)     2:16.69 (34.16)                                                                                
  9 Work, Tobias        17 Ccsc-NE              2:12.08    2:18.83         12  
                  29.68     1:06.01 (36.33)     1:46.90 (40.89)     2:18.83 (31.93)                                                                                
B - Final
 10 Melton, Austin      16 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:14.67    2:12.58         10  
                  28.26     1:02.57 (34.31)     1:41.43 (38.86)     2:12.58 (31.15)                                                                                
 11 Mai, Eric           16 BTA-GU               2:14.99    2:13.01          8  
                  28.05     1:01.11 (33.06)     1:43.19 (42.08)     2:13.01 (29.82)                                                                                
 12 Smiddy, Matthew     16 Metro Miami-FG       2:14.64    2:13.29          7  
                  29.48     1:03.70 (34.22)     1:43.13 (39.43)     2:13.29 (30.16)                                                                                
 13 Campbell, Jared     16 Aquabears-PC         2:14.59    2:13.73          6  
                  28.57     1:04.91 (36.34)     1:42.82 (37.91)     2:13.73 (30.91)                                                                                
 14 Leelachati, Dan     18 Fast-Ca-CA           2:14.25    2:13.77          5  
                  28.92     1:05.32 (36.40)     1:42.89 (37.57)     2:13.77 (30.88)                                                                                
 15 Omara, Michael      18 Reno Aquatics-PC     2:14.35    2:14.17          4  
                  30.53     1:05.08 (34.55)     1:44.44 (39.36)     2:14.17 (29.73)                                                                                
 16 Riley, Sean         18 Squids-NE            2:15.51    2:16.11          3  
                  27.86     1:03.90 (36.04)     1:44.54 (40.64)     2:16.11 (31.57)                                                                                
 17 Parent, Tim         17 Highlander Aq.-FL    2:15.82    2:16.68          2  
                  30.26     1:03.62 (33.36)     1:44.82 (41.20)     2:16.68 (31.86)                                                                                
 18 Fiske, Brian        17 Squids-NE            2:16.06    2:18.53          1  
                  29.19     1:04.42 (35.23)     1:45.79 (41.37)     2:18.53 (32.74)                                                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       17:06.69  NAT
       17:21.39  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Colleen     16 Fcst-GU             17:05.55   17:05.70 NAT     22  
                  31.95     1:05.86 (33.91)     1:40.26 (34.40)     2:14.63 (34.37)     2:48.83 (34.20)     3:23.11 (34.28)     3:57.24 (34.13)     4:31.31 (34.07)
        5:05.55 (34.24)     5:39.51 (33.96)     6:13.37 (33.86)     6:47.58 (34.21)     7:21.85 (34.27)     7:55.96 (34.11)     8:30.61 (34.65)     9:05.11 (34.50)
        9:35.17 (30.06)    10:14.03 (38.86)    10:48.38 (34.35)    11:22.93 (34.55)    11:57.20 (34.27)    12:31.73 (34.53)    13:06.17 (34.44)    13:40.84 (34.67)
       14:15.17 (34.33)    14:49.63 (34.46)    15:24.09 (34.46)    15:58.30 (34.21)    16:31.52 (33.22)    17:05.70 (34.18)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Joni     15 Afox-AZ             17:28.78   17:12.16 OPEN    19  
                  32.07     1:07.01 (34.94)     1:41.49 (34.48)     2:16.13 (34.64)     2:50.59 (34.46)     3:25.34 (34.75)     3:59.89 (34.55)     4:34.42 (34.53)
        5:08.49 (34.07)     5:42.88 (34.39)     6:17.17 (34.29)     6:51.39 (34.22)     7:25.61 (34.22)     7:59.84 (34.23)     8:34.24 (34.40)     9:08.48 (34.24)
        9:43.00 (34.52)    10:17.40 (34.40)    10:52.13 (34.73)    11:26.43 (34.30)    12:01.14 (34.71)    12:35.61 (34.47)    13:10.52 (34.91)    13:45.33 (34.81)
       14:19.93 (34.60)    14:54.83 (34.90)    15:29.67 (34.84)    16:04.00 (34.33)    16:38.47 (34.47)    17:12.16 (33.69)                                        
  3 Rodriquez, Jessica  13 Mission Aurora-CO   17:21.56   17:20.98 OPEN    18  
                  28.11     1:06.16 (38.05)     1:34.38 (28.22)     2:14.98 (40.60)     2:49.20 (34.22)     3:23.77 (34.57)     3:57.84 (34.07)     4:32.71 (34.87)
        5:03.01 (30.30)     5:42.43 (39.42)     6:12.84 (30.41)     6:52.26 (39.42)     7:23.08 (30.82)     8:02.03 (38.95)     8:35.79 (33.76)     9:12.19 (36.40)
        9:42.79 (30.60)    10:21.95 (39.16)    10:56.81 (34.86)    11:31.94 (35.13)    12:06.67 (34.73)    12:41.51 (34.84)    13:16.19 (34.68)    13:51.44 (35.25)
       14:26.79 (35.35)    15:01.90 (35.11)    15:37.40 (35.50)    16:12.83 (35.43)    16:43.13 (30.30)    17:20.98 (37.85)                                        
  4 Thomas, Joanna      13 Atlantic City-MA    17:02.62Y  17:21.30 OPEN    17  
                  31.91     1:05.95 (34.04)     1:40.71 (34.76)     2:15.25 (34.54)     2:49.49 (34.24)     3:24.27 (34.78)     3:59.10 (34.83)     4:33.74 (34.64)
        5:08.40 (34.66)     5:43.10 (34.70)     6:17.89 (34.79)     6:52.57 (34.68)     7:27.56 (34.99)     8:02.61 (35.05)     8:37.43 (34.82)     9:11.89 (34.46)
        9:46.50 (34.61)    10:21.31 (34.81)    10:56.48 (35.17)    11:31.73 (35.25)    12:06.57 (34.84)    12:41.96 (35.39)    13:17.01 (35.05)    13:51.85 (34.84)
       14:26.89 (35.04)    15:02.00 (35.11)    15:37.15 (35.15)    16:12.31 (35.16)    16:47.23 (34.92)    17:21.30 (34.07)                                        
  5 Brosseau, Katie     16 Springfield Aq.-MV  17:01.58Y  17:26.40         16  
                  32.86     1:06.80 (33.94)     1:41.37 (34.57)     2:16.22 (34.85)     2:45.93 (29.71)     3:26.03 (40.10)     4:00.68 (34.65)     4:35.41 (34.73)
        5:10.18 (34.77)     5:45.04 (34.86)     6:20.01 (34.97)     6:55.07 (35.06)     7:30.05 (34.98)     8:05.04 (34.99)     8:35.98 (30.94)     9:14.19 (38.21)
        9:43.75 (29.56)    10:24.26 (40.51)    10:59.36 (35.10)    11:34.48 (35.12)    12:09.56 (35.08)    12:44.83 (35.27)    13:10.09 (25.26)    13:55.73 (45.64)
       14:30.93 (35.20)    15:06.15 (35.22)    15:41.37 (35.22)    16:17.15 (35.78)    16:52.10 (34.95)    17:26.40 (34.30)                                        
  6 Maddalena, Gabriel  15 The Woodlands-GU    17:31.61   17:29.38         15  
                  32.01     1:06.24 (34.23)     1:40.71 (34.47)     2:15.37 (34.66)     2:43.78 (28.41)     3:24.60 (40.82)     3:59.31 (34.71)     4:34.15 (34.84)
        5:09.13 (34.98)     5:44.13 (35.00)     6:19.20 (35.07)     6:54.22 (35.02)     7:29.44 (35.22)     8:04.70 (35.26)     8:39.95 (35.25)     9:15.19 (35.24)
        9:50.39 (35.20)    10:25.64 (35.25)    11:01.20 (35.56)    11:36.54 (35.34)    12:11.84 (35.30)    12:47.01 (35.17)    13:22.37 (35.36)    13:57.82 (35.45)
       14:33.36 (35.54)    15:08.63 (35.27)    15:43.82 (35.19)    16:19.25 (35.43)    16:54.51 (35.26)    17:29.38 (34.87)                                        
  7 Witt, Jessica       16 Fast-Ca-CA          17:39.97   17:30.17         14  
                  32.75     1:08.32 (35.57)     1:43.75 (35.43)     2:19.27 (35.52)     2:54.48 (35.21)     3:29.98 (35.50)     4:04.64 (34.66)     4:39.67 (35.03)
        5:14.75 (35.08)     5:49.91 (35.16)     6:24.94 (35.03)     7:00.26 (35.32)     7:35.59 (35.33)     8:11.09 (35.50)     8:46.21 (35.12)     9:21.62 (35.41)
        9:56.85 (35.23)    10:32.64 (35.79)    11:08.07 (35.43)    11:43.77 (35.70)    12:18.16 (34.39)    12:52.85 (34.69)    13:27.74 (34.89)    14:03.01 (35.27)
       14:37.57 (34.56)    15:12.70 (35.13)    15:47.56 (34.86)    16:23.14 (35.58)    16:57.81 (34.67)    17:30.17 (32.36)                                        
  8 Dunphy, Ashley      17 Psa-SC              17:43.02   17:30.33         13  
                  32.88     1:06.91 (34.03)     1:36.60 (29.69)     2:17.13 (40.53)     2:47.16 (30.03)     3:27.93 (40.77)     4:03.49 (35.56)     4:38.13 (34.64)
        5:04.41 (26.28)     5:48.94 (44.53)     6:23.80 (34.86)     6:58.89 (35.09)     7:34.28 (35.39)     8:09.45 (35.17)     8:44.99 (35.54)     9:19.64 (34.65)
        9:55.30 (35.66)    10:30.48 (35.18)    11:06.16 (35.68)    11:40.93 (34.77)    12:16.53 (35.60)    12:51.13 (34.60)    13:26.91 (35.78)    14:02.18 (35.27)
       14:37.91 (35.73)    15:13.01 (35.10)    15:48.61 (35.60)    16:23.65 (35.04)    16:58.51 (34.86)    17:30.33 (31.82)                                        
  9 Hawley, Claire      18 Ccsc-NE             17:16.66   17:33.52         12  
                  32.34     1:06.61 (34.27)     1:41.22 (34.61)     2:15.78 (34.56)     2:50.55 (34.77)     3:25.32 (34.77)     4:00.34 (35.02)     4:35.30 (34.96)
        5:10.33 (35.03)     5:45.51 (35.18)     6:20.70 (35.19)     6:55.66 (34.96)     7:30.81 (35.15)     8:05.68 (34.87)     8:40.70 (35.02)     9:15.81 (35.11)
        9:51.03 (35.22)    10:26.24 (35.21)    11:01.45 (35.21)    11:37.00 (35.55)    12:12.30 (35.30)    12:47.88 (35.58)    13:23.63 (35.75)    13:59.12 (35.49)
       14:34.87 (35.75)    15:10.93 (36.06)    15:46.51 (35.58)    16:22.48 (35.97)    16:58.62 (36.14)    17:33.52 (34.90)                                        
 10 Puschak, Jaclyn     14 Afox-AZ             17:25.77   17:34.66         10  
                  32.09     1:06.02 (33.93)     1:40.50 (34.48)     2:15.62 (35.12)     2:50.64 (35.02)     3:25.28 (34.64)     4:00.40 (35.12)     4:35.12 (34.72)
        5:10.31 (35.19)     5:45.33 (35.02)     6:20.78 (35.45)     6:55.89 (35.11)     7:31.47 (35.58)     8:06.43 (34.96)     8:41.61 (35.18)     9:16.71 (35.10)
        9:52.33 (35.62)    10:27.53 (35.20)    11:03.38 (35.85)    11:38.76 (35.38)    12:14.94 (36.18)    12:50.05 (35.11)    13:26.06 (36.01)    14:01.61 (35.55)
       14:37.91 (36.30)    15:13.68 (35.77)    15:50.49 (36.81)    16:25.56 (35.07)    17:02.14 (36.58)    17:34.66 (32.52)                                        
 11 Jennings, Christin  16 Team Greenville-SC  17:32.69   17:35.28          8  
                  32.47     1:06.70 (34.23)     1:41.32 (34.62)     2:15.98 (34.66)     2:50.83 (34.85)     3:26.05 (35.22)     4:01.79 (35.74)     4:38.04 (36.25)
        5:13.71 (35.67)     5:49.91 (36.20)     6:25.32 (35.41)     7:00.79 (35.47)     7:36.30 (35.51)     8:12.03 (35.73)     8:46.66 (34.63)     9:21.84 (35.18)
        9:57.00 (35.16)    10:32.16 (35.16)    11:08.07 (35.91)    11:43.77 (35.70)    12:18.94 (35.17)    12:55.23 (36.29)    13:30.64 (35.41)    14:05.78 (35.14)
       14:42.03 (36.25)    15:17.36 (35.33)    15:52.40 (35.04)    16:27.92 (35.52)    17:02.82 (34.90)    17:35.28 (32.46)                                        
 12 Swaney, Nicole      15 Afox-AZ             17:17.92Y  17:36.92          7  
                  32.01     1:05.92 (33.91)     1:40.76 (34.84)     2:15.54 (34.78)     2:50.68 (35.14)     3:25.84 (35.16)     4:01.15 (35.31)     4:36.21 (35.06)
        5:11.50 (35.29)     5:46.54 (35.04)     6:21.96 (35.42)     6:57.10 (35.14)     7:32.57 (35.47)     8:07.75 (35.18)     8:43.12 (35.37)     9:18.58 (35.46)
        9:54.45 (35.87)    10:30.07 (35.62)    11:05.97 (35.90)    11:41.61 (35.64)    12:17.58 (35.97)    12:53.03 (35.45)    13:28.89 (35.86)    14:04.67 (35.78)
       14:40.23 (35.56)    15:15.74 (35.51)    15:51.60 (35.86)    16:27.59 (35.99)    17:03.11 (35.52)    17:36.92 (33.81)                                        
 13 Holmes, Erin        14 Channel Cats-IE     17:28.73   17:40.46          6  
                  32.03     1:06.53 (34.50)     1:41.54 (35.01)     2:16.47 (34.93)     2:51.66 (35.19)     3:26.97 (35.31)     4:02.39 (35.42)     4:37.67 (35.28)
        5:13.38 (35.71)     5:48.78 (35.40)     6:24.25 (35.47)     6:59.73 (35.48)     7:35.24 (35.51)     8:10.92 (35.68)     8:46.43 (35.51)     9:22.17 (35.74)
        9:57.79 (35.62)    10:33.59 (35.80)    11:09.16 (35.57)    11:45.07 (35.91)    12:20.86 (35.79)    12:56.63 (35.77)    13:32.35 (35.72)    14:08.02 (35.67)
       14:43.59 (35.57)    15:19.20 (35.61)    15:54.45 (35.25)    16:30.04 (35.59)    17:05.72 (35.68)    17:40.46 (34.74)                                        
 14 Gratton, Emilie     14 Afox-AZ             17:32.44   17:44.29          5  
                  31.79     1:06.11 (34.32)     1:40.81 (34.70)     2:15.72 (34.91)     2:50.44 (34.72)     3:25.27 (34.83)     4:00.01 (34.74)     4:35.14 (35.13)
        5:10.22 (35.08)     5:45.73 (35.51)     6:20.51 (34.78)     6:56.21 (35.70)     7:31.42 (35.21)     8:07.09 (35.67)     8:42.11 (35.02)     9:17.99 (35.88)
        9:54.17 (36.18)    10:30.27 (36.10)    11:06.25 (35.98)    11:42.19 (35.94)    12:18.38 (36.19)    12:54.60 (36.22)    13:30.64 (36.04)    14:06.88 (36.24)
       14:43.31 (36.43)    15:19.49 (36.18)    15:56.04 (36.55)    16:32.66 (36.62)    17:09.12 (36.46)    17:44.29 (35.17)                                        
 15 Sartin, Jessie      14 Cats-GU             17:35.33   17:51.55          4  
                  32.90     1:07.64 (34.74)     1:43.02 (35.38)     2:18.65 (35.63)     2:54.11 (35.46)     3:29.60 (35.49)     4:00.90 (31.30)     4:40.59 (39.69)
        5:16.38 (35.79)     5:52.24 (35.86)     6:27.85 (35.61)     7:03.66 (35.81)     7:39.20 (35.54)     8:15.21 (36.01)     8:51.20 (35.99)     9:27.03 (35.83)
       10:03.03 (36.00)    10:39.10 (36.07)    11:09.86 (30.76)    11:50.90 (41.04)    12:26.95 (36.05)    13:03.02 (36.07)    13:35.27 (32.25)    14:14.84 (39.57)
       14:50.84 (36.00)    15:27.10 (36.26)    16:03.43 (36.33)    16:39.90 (36.47)    17:16.32 (36.42)    17:51.55 (35.23)                                        
 16 Jasmer, Kimberly    16 Scat-Or-OR          17:01.00Y  17:52.98          3  
                  31.76     1:06.81 (35.05)     1:42.07 (35.26)     2:17.12 (35.05)     2:52.63 (35.51)     3:27.97 (35.34)     4:03.79 (35.82)     4:39.53 (35.74)
        5:15.20 (35.67)     5:50.96 (35.76)     6:27.16 (36.20)     7:03.17 (36.01)     7:39.27 (36.10)     8:15.45 (36.18)     8:52.18 (36.73)     9:28.55 (36.37)
       10:05.07 (36.52)    10:41.66 (36.59)    11:17.96 (36.30)    11:54.18 (36.22)    12:30.54 (36.36)    13:06.38 (35.84)    13:42.63 (36.25)    14:19.13 (36.50)
       14:55.60 (36.47)    15:31.88 (36.28)    16:08.27 (36.39)    16:44.36 (36.09)    17:20.21 (35.85)    17:52.98 (32.77)                                        
 17 Cole, Emily         16 NTSC-IL             17:44.81   17:53.16          2  
                  32.62     1:07.75 (35.13)     1:43.48 (35.73)     2:19.03 (35.55)     2:54.85 (35.82)     3:30.64 (35.79)     4:06.27 (35.63)     4:41.99 (35.72)
        5:08.25 (26.26)     5:53.77 (45.52)     6:29.50 (35.73)     7:05.43 (35.93)     7:35.40 (29.97)     8:17.59 (42.19)     8:53.52 (35.93)     9:29.76 (36.24)
        9:59.22 (29.46)    10:41.93 (42.71)    11:18.34 (36.41)    11:54.47 (36.13)    12:30.57 (36.10)    13:06.74 (36.17)    13:42.90 (36.16)    14:19.24 (36.34)
       14:55.36 (36.12)    15:31.35 (35.99)    16:07.67 (36.32)    16:43.54 (35.87)    17:19.56 (36.02)    17:53.16 (33.60)                                        
 18 Scroggy, Morgan     15 Losc-OR             16:55.75Y  18:10.96          1  
                  33.47     1:09.37 (35.90)     1:45.30 (35.93)     2:21.77 (36.47)     2:58.44 (36.67)     3:35.31 (36.87)     4:11.52 (36.21)     4:48.43 (36.91)
        5:13.57 (25.14)     6:00.88 (47.31)     6:36.93 (36.05)     7:13.29 (36.36)     7:47.17 (33.88)     8:26.12 (38.95)     9:02.15 (36.03)     9:38.57 (36.42)
       10:14.90 (36.33)    10:51.32 (36.42)    11:27.68 (36.36)    12:04.22 (36.54)    12:40.62 (36.40)    13:17.21 (36.59)    13:53.98 (36.77)    14:30.62 (36.64)
       15:07.27 (36.65)    15:44.11 (36.84)    16:20.92 (36.81)    16:57.82 (36.90)    17:34.77 (36.95)    18:10.96 (36.19)                                        
 19 Braun, Jenny        17 Middies-MR                NT   18:12.45        
                  33.85     1:09.08 (35.23)     1:44.50 (35.42)     2:20.18 (35.68)     2:55.95 (35.77)     3:31.88 (35.93)     4:08.49 (36.61)     4:44.76 (36.27)
        5:20.68 (35.92)     5:57.07 (36.39)     6:33.54 (36.47)     7:10.04 (36.50)     7:46.34 (36.30)     8:22.89 (36.55)     8:59.76 (36.87)     9:36.62 (36.86)
       10:13.52 (36.90)    10:50.37 (36.85)    11:27.32 (36.95)    12:04.40 (37.08)    12:41.26 (36.86)    13:18.43 (37.17)    13:55.34 (36.91)    14:32.68 (37.34)
       15:10.05 (37.37)    15:47.76 (37.71)    16:24.13 (36.37)    17:01.15 (37.02)    17:37.14 (35.99)    18:12.45 (35.31)                                        
 20 Swanson, Nuffy      13 Cats-GU             18:18.76   18:28.87        
                  32.80     1:08.61 (35.81)     1:44.75 (36.14)     2:21.23 (36.48)     2:57.87 (36.64)     3:34.96 (37.09)     4:12.10 (37.14)     4:49.19 (37.09)
        5:26.18 (36.99)     6:03.49 (37.31)     6:40.41 (36.92)     7:17.67 (37.26)     7:54.96 (37.29)     8:32.29 (37.33)     9:09.62 (37.33)     9:46.67 (37.05)
       10:24.10 (37.43)    11:02.17 (38.07)    11:39.80 (37.63)    12:17.08 (37.28)    12:54.93 (37.85)    13:32.35 (37.42)    14:09.90 (37.55)    14:47.18 (37.28)
       15:25.06 (37.88)    16:02.35 (37.29)    16:40.34 (37.99)    17:17.26 (36.92)    17:54.02 (36.76)    18:28.87 (34.85)                                        
 21 Brown, Megan        16 West Coast Aq.-PN   18:03.83   18:29.47        
                  33.39     1:08.73 (35.34)     1:44.84 (36.11)     2:21.14 (36.30)     2:57.71 (36.57)     3:34.58 (36.87)     4:11.50 (36.92)     4:48.18 (36.68)
        5:25.02 (36.84)     6:01.45 (36.43)     6:38.46 (37.01)     7:15.44 (36.98)     7:52.63 (37.19)     8:29.95 (37.32)     9:07.38 (37.43)     9:44.59 (37.21)
       10:21.76 (37.17)    10:59.27 (37.51)    11:36.87 (37.60)    12:14.74 (37.87)    12:52.43 (37.69)    13:29.97 (37.54)    14:07.93 (37.96)    14:45.45 (37.52)
       15:23.23 (37.78)    16:00.57 (37.34)    16:38.11 (37.54)    17:15.58 (37.47)    17:53.12 (37.54)    18:29.47 (36.35)                                        
 -- Greene, Chelsea     14 Industry Hills-CA   17:23.85Y        DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:47.49  OLY
       16:03.49  NAT
       16:18.59  OPEN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deters, Andrew      15 Industry Hills-CA   16:23.96   16:00.74 NAT     22  
                  29.60     1:01.12 (31.52)     1:33.36 (32.24)     2:04.89 (31.53)     2:37.17 (32.28)     3:09.04 (31.87)     3:41.39 (32.35)     4:13.44 (32.05)
        4:45.74 (32.30)     5:17.92 (32.18)     5:50.21 (32.29)     6:22.06 (31.85)     6:54.17 (32.11)     7:26.28 (32.11)     7:58.54 (32.26)     8:30.75 (32.21)
        9:03.25 (32.50)     9:35.41 (32.16)    10:07.76 (32.35)    10:39.98 (32.22)    11:12.28 (32.30)    11:44.34 (32.06)    12:16.67 (32.33)    12:48.83 (32.16)
       13:21.20 (32.37)    13:53.43 (32.23)    14:25.64 (32.21)    14:57.77 (32.13)    15:29.97 (32.20)    16:00.74 (30.77)                                        
  2 Work, Tobias        17 Ccsc-NE             16:26.11   16:07.96 OPEN    19  
                  28.94     1:00.44 (31.50)     1:31.64 (31.20)     2:03.22 (31.58)     2:34.70 (31.48)     3:06.46 (31.76)     3:38.25 (31.79)     4:10.35 (32.10)
        4:42.10 (31.75)     5:14.15 (32.05)     5:46.31 (32.16)     6:18.47 (32.16)     6:50.71 (32.24)     7:23.14 (32.43)     7:55.61 (32.47)     8:28.18 (32.57)
        8:54.90 (26.72)     9:33.15 (38.25)    10:06.06 (32.91)    10:38.62 (32.56)    11:11.48 (32.86)    11:45.22 (33.74)    12:18.15 (32.93)    12:51.46 (33.31)
       13:24.96 (33.50)    13:58.39 (33.43)    14:31.86 (33.47)    15:04.43 (32.57)    15:38.05 (33.62)    16:07.96 (29.91)                                        
  3 Hopper, Jace        16 Desert Storm-CA     16:20.00   16:15.77 OPEN    18  
                  30.56     1:02.97 (32.41)     1:35.35 (32.38)     2:07.73 (32.38)     2:40.17 (32.44)     3:12.66 (32.49)     3:45.39 (32.73)     4:17.79 (32.40)
        4:50.52 (32.73)     5:22.73 (32.21)     5:55.59 (32.86)     6:27.74 (32.15)     7:00.48 (32.74)     7:33.09 (32.61)     8:06.21 (33.12)     8:38.79 (32.58)
        9:11.89 (33.10)     9:44.30 (32.41)    10:17.25 (32.95)    10:49.55 (32.30)    11:22.59 (33.04)    11:55.11 (32.52)    12:27.82 (32.71)    13:00.35 (32.53)
       13:33.05 (32.70)    14:05.61 (32.56)    14:38.66 (33.05)    15:11.29 (32.63)    15:44.00 (32.71)    16:15.77 (31.77)                                        
  4 Stahl, Greg         17 The Woodlands-GU    16:10.51   16:20.82         17  
                  29.26     1:01.46 (32.20)     1:33.97 (32.51)     2:06.36 (32.39)     2:38.46 (32.10)     3:10.49 (32.03)     3:42.79 (32.30)     4:15.06 (32.27)
        4:47.23 (32.17)     5:19.34 (32.11)     5:46.13 (26.79)     6:23.94 (37.81)     6:51.32 (27.38)     7:29.33 (38.01)     7:56.01 (26.68)     8:35.56 (39.55)
        9:08.93 (33.37)     9:42.04 (33.11)    10:11.86 (29.82)    10:48.41 (36.55)    11:16.78 (28.37)    11:54.63 (37.85)    12:21.16 (26.53)    13:01.49 (40.33)
       13:29.25 (27.76)    14:08.49 (39.24)    14:35.73 (27.24)    15:15.42 (39.69)    15:41.18 (25.76)    16:20.82 (39.64)                                        
  5 Jafari, Michael     17 Industry Hills-CA   16:27.88   16:22.34         16  
                  30.16     1:02.09 (31.93)     1:34.22 (32.13)     2:06.11 (31.89)     2:38.15 (32.04)     3:10.09 (31.94)     3:42.23 (32.14)     4:14.40 (32.17)
        4:46.69 (32.29)     5:18.93 (32.24)     5:51.17 (32.24)     6:24.24 (33.07)     6:57.19 (32.95)     7:30.13 (32.94)     8:02.95 (32.82)     8:35.94 (32.99)
        9:09.09 (33.15)     9:42.31 (33.22)    10:15.33 (33.02)    10:48.35 (33.02)    11:21.37 (33.02)    11:55.02 (33.65)    12:28.20 (33.18)    13:01.80 (33.60)
       13:35.35 (33.55)    14:08.90 (33.55)    14:42.85 (33.95)    15:16.14 (33.29)    15:49.65 (33.51)    16:22.34 (32.69)                                        
  6 Helms, J.J.         15 Cats-GU             16:00.94Y  16:23.43         15  
                  24.92     1:03.72 (38.80)     1:36.38 (32.66)     2:09.20 (32.82)     2:42.36 (33.16)     3:15.30 (32.94)     3:48.30 (33.00)     4:20.92 (32.62)
        4:53.87 (32.95)     5:26.97 (33.10)     5:59.87 (32.90)     6:32.97 (33.10)     7:06.09 (33.12)     7:39.05 (32.96)     8:12.61 (33.56)     8:45.74 (33.13)
        9:18.88 (33.14)     9:52.09 (33.21)    10:25.31 (33.22)    10:58.60 (33.29)    11:31.56 (32.96)    12:04.71 (33.15)    12:37.83 (33.12)    13:10.79 (32.96)
       13:44.01 (33.22)    14:17.05 (33.04)    14:50.18 (33.13)    15:22.47 (32.29)    15:54.79 (32.32)    16:23.43 (28.64)                                        
  7 McDermott, Caleb    17 Circle C-ST               NT   16:25.99         14  
                  30.06     1:02.85 (32.79)     1:36.66 (33.81)     2:09.54 (32.88)     2:42.91 (33.37)     3:15.60 (32.69)     3:49.20 (33.60)     4:22.86 (33.66)
        4:56.54 (33.68)     5:29.88 (33.34)     6:03.11 (33.23)     6:36.48 (33.37)     7:09.98 (33.50)     7:42.78 (32.80)     8:15.66 (32.88)     8:48.66 (33.00)
        9:21.69 (33.03)     9:54.15 (32.46)    10:27.03 (32.88)    10:59.71 (32.68)    11:32.67 (32.96)    12:05.34 (32.67)    12:38.71 (33.37)    13:12.05 (33.34)
       13:45.47 (33.42)    14:18.30 (32.83)    14:51.23 (32.93)    15:23.48 (32.25)    15:55.63 (32.15)    16:25.99 (30.36)                                        
  8 Hardy, Jason        17 Terrapins-PC        16:27.81   16:27.50         13  
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)     1:31.88 (31.39)     2:03.87 (31.99)     2:35.47 (31.60)     3:07.58 (32.11)     3:40.12 (32.54)     4:12.80 (32.68)
        4:45.47 (32.67)     5:18.25 (32.78)     5:50.83 (32.58)     6:23.65 (32.82)     6:56.77 (33.12)     7:30.32 (33.55)     8:04.27 (33.95)     8:37.89 (33.62)
        9:11.93 (34.04)     9:45.77 (33.84)    10:19.74 (33.97)    10:53.84 (34.10)    11:27.57 (33.73)    12:00.85 (33.28)    12:34.60 (33.75)    13:08.03 (33.43)
       13:41.90 (33.87)    14:15.54 (33.64)    14:49.34 (33.80)    15:22.34 (33.00)    15:55.24 (32.90)    16:27.50 (32.26)                                        
  9 Olinger, Chris      15 Greater Tampa-FL    15:55.03Y  16:28.38         12  
                  30.22     1:02.43 (32.21)     1:34.80 (32.37)     2:07.10 (32.30)     2:29.63 (22.53)     3:12.10 (42.47)     3:35.85 (23.75)     4:18.00 (42.15)
        4:43.13 (25.13)     5:24.36 (41.23)     5:57.33 (32.97)     6:30.54 (33.21)     6:53.18 (22.64)     7:36.85 (43.67)     8:01.10 (24.25)     8:42.74 (41.64)
        9:09.67 (26.93)     9:48.49 (38.82)    10:21.23 (32.74)    10:54.20 (32.97)    11:27.39 (33.19)    12:00.54 (33.15)    12:34.05 (33.51)    13:07.42 (33.37)
       13:41.01 (33.59)    14:14.72 (33.71)    14:48.35 (33.63)    15:22.33 (33.98)    15:46.19 (23.86)    16:28.38 (42.19)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Chris     16 Swim Florida-FL     15:53.64Y  16:28.79         10  
                  29.99     1:02.09 (32.10)     1:34.48 (32.39)     2:06.89 (32.41)     2:39.33 (32.44)     3:11.71 (32.38)     3:44.17 (32.46)     4:16.51 (32.34)
        4:49.49 (32.98)     5:22.58 (33.09)     5:55.48 (32.90)     6:28.75 (33.27)     7:01.81 (33.06)     7:35.17 (33.36)     8:08.46 (33.29)     8:42.00 (33.54)
        9:15.44 (33.44)     9:48.96 (33.52)    10:22.49 (33.53)    10:56.36 (33.87)    11:29.97 (33.61)    12:03.55 (33.58)    12:37.42 (33.87)    13:11.42 (34.00)
       13:44.87 (33.45)    14:18.76 (33.89)    14:52.63 (33.87)    15:25.62 (32.99)    15:58.62 (33.00)    16:28.79 (30.17)                                        
 11 Mendoza, John       15 Industry Hills-CA   16:07.85Y  16:29.55          8  
                  30.50     1:03.18 (32.68)     1:36.12 (32.94)     2:09.17 (33.05)     2:42.05 (32.88)     3:14.94 (32.89)     3:48.07 (33.13)     4:20.85 (32.78)
        4:53.75 (32.90)     5:26.97 (33.22)     6:00.08 (33.11)     6:33.52 (33.44)     7:06.77 (33.25)     7:39.92 (33.15)     8:13.42 (33.50)     8:46.75 (33.33)
        9:19.67 (32.92)     9:53.16 (33.49)    10:26.33 (33.17)    10:59.99 (33.66)    11:32.83 (32.84)    12:05.98 (33.15)    12:39.39 (33.41)    13:12.98 (33.59)
       13:45.95 (32.97)    14:19.19 (33.24)    14:52.83 (33.64)    15:24.85 (32.02)    15:57.17 (32.32)    16:29.55 (32.38)                                        
 12 McNeill, Ryan       18 Fast-Ca-CA          16:10.82   16:31.69          7  
                  30.42     1:02.69 (32.27)     1:35.06 (32.37)     2:07.74 (32.68)     2:40.02 (32.28)     3:12.36 (32.34)     3:44.67 (32.31)     4:17.34 (32.67)
        4:49.71 (32.37)     5:22.26 (32.55)     5:54.79 (32.53)     6:27.24 (32.45)     6:59.89 (32.65)     7:32.68 (32.79)     8:05.70 (33.02)     8:38.81 (33.11)
        9:11.93 (33.12)     9:45.28 (33.35)    10:18.68 (33.40)    10:52.16 (33.48)    11:25.72 (33.56)    11:59.22 (33.50)    12:32.97 (33.75)    13:06.99 (34.02)
       13:40.93 (33.94)    14:15.15 (34.22)    14:49.38 (34.23)    15:23.80 (34.42)    15:57.88 (34.08)    16:31.69 (33.81)                                        
 13 Hard, James         17 The Woodlands-GU    16:14.09   16:33.85          6  
                  29.16     1:01.03 (31.87)     1:33.15 (32.12)     2:05.78 (32.63)     2:38.37 (32.59)     3:11.38 (33.01)     3:44.30 (32.92)     4:17.65 (33.35)
        4:50.82 (33.17)     5:24.43 (33.61)     5:58.00 (33.57)     6:31.64 (33.64)     7:05.35 (33.71)     7:39.01 (33.66)     8:12.86 (33.85)     8:46.85 (33.99)
        9:20.86 (34.01)     9:54.65 (33.79)    10:28.40 (33.75)    11:02.22 (33.82)    11:35.95 (33.73)    12:10.07 (34.12)    12:43.74 (33.67)    13:17.72 (33.98)
       13:51.43 (33.71)    14:24.95 (33.52)    14:57.53 (32.58)    15:30.66 (33.13)    16:03.27 (32.61)    16:33.85 (30.58)                                        
 14 Karwoski, Ben       15 Fort Wayne-IN       16:20.26   16:34.64          5  
                  29.22     1:01.28 (32.06)     1:33.49 (32.21)     2:06.17 (32.68)     2:38.75 (32.58)     3:11.71 (32.96)     3:44.78 (33.07)     4:18.12 (33.34)
        4:51.15 (33.03)     5:25.00 (33.85)     5:58.24 (33.24)     6:32.19 (33.95)     7:05.52 (33.33)     7:39.63 (34.11)     8:13.10 (33.47)     8:47.45 (34.35)
        9:21.04 (33.59)     9:55.01 (33.97)    10:28.00 (32.99)    11:01.30 (33.30)    11:27.77 (26.47)    12:08.21 (40.44)    12:41.85 (33.64)    13:15.58 (33.73)
       13:48.87 (33.29)    14:22.99 (34.12)    14:56.51 (33.52)    15:29.98 (33.47)    16:03.10 (33.12)    16:34.64 (31.54)                                        
 15 Copple, Blake       18 Boise YMCA-SR             NT   16:35.46          4  
                  30.76     1:04.24 (33.48)     1:37.76 (33.52)     2:11.33 (33.57)     2:44.48 (33.15)     3:17.29 (32.81)     3:50.73 (33.44)     4:24.00 (33.27)
        4:57.32 (33.32)     5:30.61 (33.29)     6:03.65 (33.04)     6:36.59 (32.94)     7:09.49 (32.90)     7:42.33 (32.84)     8:15.33 (33.00)     8:48.32 (32.99)
        9:21.65 (33.33)     9:54.84 (33.19)    10:27.98 (33.14)    11:01.34 (33.36)    11:34.51 (33.17)    12:07.72 (33.21)    12:41.12 (33.40)    13:14.44 (33.32)
       13:47.96 (33.52)    14:21.43 (33.47)    14:54.95 (33.52)    15:28.85 (33.90)    16:02.49 (33.64)    16:35.46 (32.97)                                        
 16 Newman, Mitch       16 Afox-AZ             16:56.55   16:35.97          3  
                  30.71     1:04.42 (33.71)     1:37.78 (33.36)     2:10.77 (32.99)     2:43.96 (33.19)     3:17.17 (33.21)     3:50.48 (33.31)     4:23.52 (33.04)
        4:56.89 (33.37)     5:30.01 (33.12)     6:03.22 (33.21)     6:36.44 (33.22)     7:09.79 (33.35)     7:43.63 (33.84)     8:17.05 (33.42)     8:50.28 (33.23)
        9:23.54 (33.26)     9:56.99 (33.45)    10:30.20 (33.21)    11:03.58 (33.38)    11:37.02 (33.44)    12:10.40 (33.38)    12:43.98 (33.58)    13:17.69 (33.71)
       13:51.45 (33.76)    14:24.91 (33.46)    14:58.34 (33.43)    15:31.18 (32.84)    16:04.42 (33.24)    16:35.97 (31.55)                                        
 17 Fog, Henning        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:11.82Y  16:37.32          2  
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)     1:36.15 (33.08)     2:09.43 (33.28)     2:42.87 (33.44)     3:16.16 (33.29)     3:49.59 (33.43)     4:22.69 (33.10)
        4:56.09 (33.40)     5:29.36 (33.27)     6:02.93 (33.57)     6:36.17 (33.24)     7:10.01 (33.84)     7:43.11 (33.10)     8:16.85 (33.74)     8:50.27 (33.42)
        9:24.23 (33.96)     9:57.67 (33.44)    10:31.37 (33.70)    11:04.59 (33.22)    11:38.56 (33.97)    12:12.08 (33.52)    12:45.91 (33.83)    13:19.54 (33.63)
       13:53.17 (33.63)    14:26.22 (33.05)    14:59.33 (33.11)    15:32.26 (32.93)    16:05.64 (33.38)    16:37.32 (31.68)                                        
 18 Kim, Edward         15 Industry Hills-CA   16:37.34   16:41.51          1  
                  31.02     1:04.41 (33.39)     1:38.21 (33.80)     2:12.15 (33.94)     2:46.20 (34.05)     3:19.82 (33.62)     3:53.74 (33.92)     4:27.24 (33.50)
        5:01.09 (33.85)     5:34.58 (33.49)     6:08.40 (33.82)     6:41.56 (33.16)     7:15.71 (34.15)     7:48.93 (33.22)     8:22.97 (34.04)     8:56.29 (33.32)
        9:30.29 (34.00)    10:03.47 (33.18)    10:37.40 (33.93)    11:10.81 (33.41)    11:44.24 (33.43)    12:17.41 (33.17)    12:51.15 (33.74)    13:24.65 (33.50)
       13:58.31 (33.66)    14:31.47 (33.16)    15:04.83 (33.36)    15:37.54 (32.71)    16:10.54 (33.00)    16:41.51 (30.97)                                        
 19 Nilsson, Eric       16 Cuda-Ne-NE          15:58.20Y  16:44.28        
                  21.18     1:03.30 (42.12)     1:36.24 (32.94)     2:09.23 (32.99)     2:42.54 (33.31)     3:15.96 (33.42)     3:45.76 (29.80)     4:22.93 (37.17)
        4:55.43 (32.50)     5:28.55 (33.12)     5:54.39 (25.84)     6:35.30 (40.91)     7:09.07 (33.77)     7:42.93 (33.86)     8:11.75 (28.82)     8:50.59 (38.84)
        9:24.67 (34.08)     9:58.38 (33.71)    10:32.44 (34.06)    11:06.16 (33.72)    11:31.14 (24.98)    12:14.05 (42.91)    12:48.22 (34.17)    13:22.18 (33.96)
       13:56.33 (34.15)    14:30.28 (33.95)    15:04.20 (33.92)    15:38.24 (34.04)    16:11.87 (33.63)    16:44.28 (32.41)                                        
 20 Parent, Tim         17 Highlander Aq.-FL   15:50.81Y  16:48.28        
                  31.07     1:03.84 (32.77)     1:36.64 (32.80)     2:09.54 (32.90)     2:42.59 (33.05)     3:15.55 (32.96)     3:48.75 (33.20)     4:21.86 (33.11)
        4:55.29 (33.43)     5:28.74 (33.45)     6:02.44 (33.70)     6:36.42 (33.98)     7:10.39 (33.97)     7:44.06 (33.67)     8:18.13 (34.07)     8:52.26 (34.13)
        9:26.08 (33.82)     9:59.77 (33.69)    10:33.94 (34.17)    11:07.78 (33.84)    11:41.97 (34.19)    12:16.25 (34.28)    12:50.86 (34.61)    13:25.25 (34.39)
       13:59.50 (34.25)    14:33.14 (33.64)    15:06.99 (33.85)    15:41.13 (34.14)    16:15.13 (34.00)    16:48.28 (33.15)                                        
 21 Deckert, Mike       17 Terrapins-PC        16:40.57   16:52.03        
                  30.43     1:02.96 (32.53)     1:36.07 (33.11)     2:09.31 (33.24)     2:42.74 (33.43)     3:16.27 (33.53)     3:49.62 (33.35)     4:22.92 (33.30)
        4:55.89 (32.97)     5:29.21 (33.32)     5:57.14 (27.93)     6:36.43 (39.29)     7:05.43 (29.00)     7:43.81 (38.38)     8:17.49 (33.68)     8:51.45 (33.96)
        9:25.33 (33.88)     9:59.04 (33.71)    10:33.39 (34.35)    11:07.48 (34.09)    11:41.83 (34.35)    12:16.21 (34.38)    12:45.60 (29.39)    13:25.16 (39.56)
       13:59.60 (34.44)    14:34.10 (34.50)    15:08.85 (34.75)    15:43.47 (34.62)    16:10.45 (26.98)    16:52.03 (41.58)                                        
 22 Keenan, James       18 Terrapins-PC        16:20.72   16:52.27        
                  29.61     1:01.89 (32.28)     1:34.12 (32.23)     2:06.85 (32.73)     2:39.66 (32.81)     3:12.80 (33.14)     3:45.79 (32.99)     4:18.52 (32.73)
        4:51.59 (33.07)     5:24.48 (32.89)     5:57.54 (33.06)     6:30.86 (33.32)     7:04.71 (33.85)     7:38.45 (33.74)     8:12.48 (34.03)     8:46.71 (34.23)
        9:21.02 (34.31)     9:55.29 (34.27)    10:29.59 (34.30)    11:03.64 (34.05)    11:38.16 (34.52)    12:12.67 (34.51)    12:47.51 (34.84)    13:22.24 (34.73)
       13:57.82 (35.58)    14:32.51 (34.69)    15:07.73 (35.22)    15:42.59 (34.86)    16:18.28 (35.69)    16:52.27 (33.99)                                        
 23 Kraft, David        16 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT   16:53.50        
                  31.23     1:04.39 (33.16)     1:37.81 (33.42)     2:11.51 (33.70)     2:44.88 (33.37)     3:17.68 (32.80)     3:51.00 (33.32)     4:24.59 (33.59)
        4:57.96 (33.37)     5:31.52 (33.56)     6:04.93 (33.41)     6:38.12 (33.19)     7:11.92 (33.80)     7:45.91 (33.99)     8:20.31 (34.40)     8:54.44 (34.13)
        9:23.43 (28.99)    10:02.85 (39.42)    10:37.26 (34.41)    11:11.73 (34.47)    11:43.78 (32.05)    12:20.54 (36.76)    12:54.47 (33.93)    13:28.65 (34.18)
       14:03.04 (34.39)    14:37.41 (34.37)    15:12.16 (34.75)    15:46.07 (33.91)    16:20.63 (34.56)    16:53.50 (32.87)                                        
 24 Ginder, Chris       16 Nadadores-NT        16:41.02   16:54.74        
                  31.71     1:04.88 (33.17)     1:38.47 (33.59)     2:12.08 (33.61)     2:45.62 (33.54)     3:19.57 (33.95)     3:53.84 (34.27)     4:27.79 (33.95)
        5:01.98 (34.19)     5:35.53 (33.55)     6:09.68 (34.15)     6:43.13 (33.45)     7:17.47 (34.34)     7:50.40 (32.93)     8:24.54 (34.14)     8:57.96 (33.42)
        9:31.94 (33.98)    10:05.63 (33.69)    10:40.06 (34.43)    11:13.81 (33.75)    11:47.98 (34.17)    12:21.58 (33.60)    12:55.66 (34.08)    13:29.84 (34.18)
       14:04.22 (34.38)    14:38.46 (34.24)    15:12.91 (34.45)    15:46.88 (33.97)    16:21.56 (34.68)    16:54.74 (33.18)                                        
 25 Lake, Nick          17 Providence Aq.-NE   16:08.72Y  16:57.34        
                  31.06     1:03.76 (32.70)     1:37.20 (33.44)     2:10.41 (33.21)     2:44.23 (33.82)     3:17.71 (33.48)     3:51.69 (33.98)     4:25.04 (33.35)
        4:59.05 (34.01)     5:32.51 (33.46)     6:06.48 (33.97)     6:40.03 (33.55)     7:14.50 (34.47)     7:48.28 (33.78)     8:22.69 (34.41)     8:56.55 (33.86)
        9:30.95 (34.40)    10:04.84 (33.89)    10:39.45 (34.61)    11:13.65 (34.20)    11:48.31 (34.66)    12:22.46 (34.15)    12:57.13 (34.67)    13:31.15 (34.02)
       14:06.05 (34.90)    14:40.52 (34.47)    15:15.53 (35.01)    15:49.71 (34.18)    16:24.28 (34.57)    16:57.34 (33.06)                                        
 26 Drom, Ryan          16 Santa Maria Swim-CA 16:43.39   17:10.84        
                  30.95     1:04.39 (33.44)     1:37.44 (33.05)     2:10.33 (32.89)     2:43.52 (33.19)     3:16.85 (33.33)     3:50.68 (33.83)     4:24.59 (33.91)
        4:58.58 (33.99)     5:32.87 (34.29)     6:07.34 (34.47)     6:41.90 (34.56)     7:16.56 (34.66)     7:51.03 (34.47)     8:25.89 (34.86)     9:00.04 (34.15)
        9:34.64 (34.60)    10:09.28 (34.64)    10:44.14 (34.86)    11:19.15 (35.01)    11:54.32 (35.17)    12:29.30 (34.98)    13:04.57 (35.27)    13:39.35 (34.78)
       14:14.97 (35.62)    14:50.08 (35.11)    15:25.86 (35.78)    16:00.79 (34.93)    16:36.45 (35.66)    17:10.84 (34.39)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:25.89  NAT
        4:30.49  OPEN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                  4:26.22    4:23.95 NAT+    44  
     1) Stanton, Madeleine 16           2) Lentz, Brittany 17             
     3) Vancleave, Lauren 15            4) Duerringer, Emily 17           
                  31.43   1:05.51 (1:05.51)                       2:20.09 (1:14.58)     2:50.41 (30.32)   3:24.53 (1:04.44)     3:52.80 (28.27)     4:23.95 (59.42)
  2 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                        4:31.41    4:26.08 OPEN    38  
     1) Ferguson, Kaitlyn 16            2) Pangilinan, Jackie 17          
     3) Akerfelds, Aleksa 14            4) Haley, Crissy 17               
                  33.11   1:07.83 (1:07.83)                         1:23.85 (16.02)   2:49.67 (1:25.82)   3:24.98 (2:01.13)     3:53.71 (28.73)   4:26.08 (1:01.10)
  3 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ  'A'                  4:31.23    4:28.03 OPEN    36  
     1) Elbert, Skye 15                 2) Reiter, McKenzie 17            
     3) Raatz, Katherine 14             4) Swaney, Nicole 15              
                  31.73   1:04.81 (1:04.81)                       2:22.14 (1:17.33)     2:52.17 (30.03)   3:26.99 (1:04.85)     3:57.04 (30.05)   4:28.03 (1:01.04)
  4 Industry Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'             4:26.10    4:28.65 OPEN    34  
     1) Wong, Melissa 18                2) Boosalis, Maryann 16           
     3) Greene, Chelsea 14              4) Miller, Abby 16                
                  33.58   1:08.63 (1:08.63)                       2:23.20 (1:14.57)     2:52.56 (29.36)   3:27.43 (1:04.23)     3:56.43 (29.00)   4:28.65 (1:01.22)
  5 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             4:27.75    4:29.62 OPEN    32  
     1) McClelland, Ashley 16           2) Flynn, Kelly 13                
     3) Weber, Taylor 15                4) McCarthy, Meredith 16          
                  33.45   1:11.22 (1:11.22)                         1:23.12 (11.90)   2:57.11 (1:33.99)   3:31.21 (2:08.09)     3:59.19 (27.98)     4:29.62 (58.41)
  6 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 4:20.12    4:29.76 OPEN-   30  
     1) McLane, Julianne 15             2) Degolig, Hailey 16             
     3) Bradord, Jackie 17              4) Bard, Presley 15               
                  32.28   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:42.68 (35.88)   2:23.86 (1:17.06)                       3:28.38 (1:04.52)     3:57.76 (29.38)   4:29.76 (1:01.38)
  7 Conejo Simi Aquatics-SC  'A'                4:26.37    4:32.83         28  
     1) Cheng, Genie 17                 2) Denby, Kara 17                 
     3) Gyuris, Vanda 15                4) Tourtellotte, Leah 17          
                  33.49   1:10.05 (1:10.05)                       2:26.41 (1:16.36)     2:57.22 (30.81)   3:32.14 (1:05.73)     4:00.55 (28.41)   4:32.83 (1:00.69)
  8 Fullerton Aquatic Sports-CA  'A'            3:56.89Y   4:33.06         26  
     1) Abe, Carissa 18                 2) Galaz, Natalie 18              
     3) Kim, Jane 15                    4) Witt, Jessica 16               
                  32.74   1:07.11 (1:07.11)                         1:21.15 (14.04)     1:44.07 (22.92)   3:32.46 (2:11.31)     4:01.55 (29.09)   4:33.06 (1:00.60)
  9 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                        4:34.42    4:33.61         24  
     1) Spence, Whitney 15              2) Pedley, Brett 14               
     3) Yamamoto, Erin 16               4) McClurg, Hannah 16             
                  34.02   1:09.28 (1:09.28)     1:46.49 (37.21)   2:27.79 (1:18.51)     2:59.31 (31.52)   3:34.73 (1:06.94)     4:02.67 (27.94)     4:33.61 (58.88)
 10 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'              4:33.92    4:35.13         20  
     1) Colson, Stephanie 18            2) Chu, Monica 17                 
     3) Krems, Kate 17                  4) Laffee, Nikki 17               
                  33.45   1:09.38 (1:09.38)     1:46.98 (37.60)   2:30.30 (1:20.92)     3:00.00 (29.70)   3:35.86 (1:05.56)     4:03.64 (27.78)     4:35.13 (59.27)
 11 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              4:35.77    4:35.19         16  
     1) McGowan, Christina 15           2) Harper, Kirsten 16             
     3) Holmam, Amanda 13               4) Rogers, Rebecca 17             
                  33.88   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:46.74 (37.14)   2:27.90 (1:18.30)     2:59.24 (31.34)   3:34.79 (1:06.89)     4:03.78 (28.99)   4:35.19 (1:00.40)
 12 Poseidon Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:57.92Y   4:35.47         14  
     1) Fraley, Lauren 16               2) Kowalchuk, Morgan 16           
     3) Mellis, Johanna 17              4) Neely, Laura 17                
                  34.47   1:10.26 (1:10.26)                         1:25.29 (15.03)     1:46.33 (21.04)   3:34.68 (2:09.39)     4:03.83 (29.15)   4:35.47 (1:00.79)
 13 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'B'                  4:36.09    4:38.34         12  
     1) Hain, Melissa 15                2) Defiori, Kim 17                
     3) Fletcher, Emily 17              4) Grandy, Lauren 14              
                  34.36   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:46.71 (35.97)   2:28.84 (1:18.10)     3:00.20 (31.36)   3:37.62 (1:08.78)     4:06.83 (29.21)   4:38.34 (1:00.72)
 14 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                 4:26.12    4:41.69         10  
     1) Deyorco, Sarah 15               2) Langner, Bailey 15             
     3) Brix, Katelyn 14                4) Buchanan, McKenzie 14          
                  33.60   1:09.61 (1:09.61)     1:46.69 (37.08)   2:29.45 (1:19.84)                       3:38.72 (1:09.27)     4:09.19 (30.47)   4:41.69 (1:02.97)
 15 Bay & Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'            4:31.52    4:42.48          8  
     1) Kaufmann, Christine 14          2) Maguire, Caitlin 16            
     3) Curley, Katherine 17            4) Woodward, Lindsay 17           
                  36.78   1:16.08 (1:16.08)     1:51.76 (35.68)   2:32.20 (1:16.12)     3:04.87 (32.67)   3:42.01 (1:09.81)     4:10.56 (28.55)   4:42.48 (1:00.47)
 16 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'             4:33.92    4:44.69          6  
     1) Purtell, Shaunna 14             2) Maddalena, Gabrielle 15        
     3) Smidlein, Alyssa 17             4) Amundsen, Kelsey 12            
                  34.38   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:50.29 (39.97)   2:35.24 (1:24.92)     3:06.13 (30.89)   3:42.48 (1:07.24)     4:11.61 (29.13)   4:44.69 (1:02.21)
 17 Bay & Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'            3:58.61Y   4:49.31          4  
     1) Dunn, Mariele 15                2) Healey, Meghan 16              
     3) Olerio, Brittany 14             4) Haron, Katie 14                
                  36.39   1:15.90 (1:15.90)     1:52.78 (36.88)                             3:09.56 ( )         3:48.76 ( )     4:17.79 (29.03)   4:49.31 (1:00.55)
 18 Club Makos-SE  'A'                          4:36.21    4:50.87          2  
     1) Yeager, Marie 18                2) Lozier, Sarah 16               
     3) Taylor, Amanda 18               4) Carr, Jessica 16               
                  35.96   1:15.30 (1:15.30)     1:53.37 (38.07)   2:38.24 (1:22.94)     3:10.10 (31.86)   3:47.91 (1:09.67)     4:17.91 (30.00)   4:50.87 (1:02.96)
 19 Arizona Desert Fox-AZ  'B'                  4:35.55    4:57.50        
     1) Zimmerman, Joni 15              2) Puschak, Jaclyn 14             
     3) Li, Jing 15                     4) Gratton, Emilie 14             
                  35.95   1:14.43 (1:14.43)     1:55.40 (40.97)   2:42.79 (1:28.36)     3:15.56 (32.77)   3:52.13 (1:09.34)     4:22.87 (30.74)   4:57.50 (1:05.37)
 -- Highlander Aquatics-FL  'A'                 4:35.66         DQ        
     1) Parent, Michelle 18             2) Stewart, Jenna 14              
     3) Blair, Michelle 18              4) Congdon, Stacy 15              
                  34.43   1:09.38 (1:09.38)     1:48.17 (38.79)   2:32.93 (1:23.55)     3:03.04 (30.11)   3:38.22 (1:05.29)     4:07.12 (28.90)          DQ (59.99)
 
Event 44  Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:55.69  NAT
        4:01.19  OPEN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                  4:03.54    3:57.31 OPEN    44  
     1) Mai, Eric 16                    2) Kornfeld, Paul 16              
     3) Brown, Andrew 17                4) Belew, Micah 17                
                  29.04   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:30.98 (30.84)   2:05.63 (1:05.49)     2:32.32 (26.69)     3:03.20 (57.57)     3:28.85 (25.65)     3:57.31 (54.11)
  2 Fort Lauderdale Swim Team-FG  'A'           3:56.66    3:58.29 OPEN    38  
     1) Pinto, Jonathan 18              2) Bullock, Perry 17              
     3) Meyers, Ronald 17               4) Coan, Matt 18                  
                  30.31   1:02.18 (1:02.18)                       2:09.92 (1:07.74)     2:35.80 (25.88)     3:05.80 (55.88)     3:30.22 (24.42)     3:58.29 (52.49)
  3 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'B'                  4:08.24    4:03.46         36  
     1) Leckey, Kevin 16                2) Baxter, Kyle 17                
     3) Gooch, George 18                4) Raiford, Brad 18               
                  30.69   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:35.40 (32.29)   2:11.50 (1:08.39)     2:38.75 (27.25)     3:09.47 (57.97)     3:35.10 (25.63)     4:03.46 (53.99)
  4 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'             4:05.45    4:03.69         34  
     1) Stahl, Bryan 17                 2) Trabona, Trohn 18              
     3) VanNatta, John 16               4) Stahl, Greg 17                 
                  29.55   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:32.81 (31.87)   2:09.74 (1:08.80)     2:37.63 (27.89)     3:09.39 (59.65)     3:35.44 (26.05)     4:03.69 (54.30)
  5 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'              4:00.65    4:04.23         32  
     1) Rothberg, Dash 16               2) Angelo, Tyler 15               
     3) Krompier, Jesse 15              4) Campbell, Jared 16             
                  30.46   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:34.59 (30.57)   2:10.86 (1:06.84)     2:38.50 (27.64)     3:09.07 (58.21)     3:35.72 (26.65)     4:04.23 (55.16)
  6 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'               4:02.17    4:04.45         30  
     1) Beckman, Adam 16                2) Bartell, Kevin 18              
     3) Cox, Andrew 17                  4) Whittington, Mark 17           
                  31.42   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:35.94 (31.12)   2:12.34 (1:07.52)     2:39.22 (26.88)     3:10.75 (58.41)     3:36.30 (25.55)     4:04.45 (53.70)
  7 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                 4:03.71    4:06.09         28  
     1) Biel, Matt 16                   2) Mahoney, Sean 15               
     3) Ranahan, Kellen 15              4) Keenan, James 18               
                  31.50   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:36.47 (31.50)   2:12.55 (1:07.58)     2:39.61 (27.06)     3:11.65 (59.10)     3:37.90 (26.25)     4:06.09 (54.44)
  8 New England Barracudas-NE  'A'              4:09.58    4:09.64         26  
     1) Simpson, Eric 17                2) Rubenstein, Billy 17           
     3) Russell, David 16               4) Nilsson, Eric 16               
                  29.93   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:36.02 (34.26)   2:14.87 (1:13.11)     2:42.07 (27.20)   3:15.22 (1:00.35)     3:41.03 (25.81)     4:09.64 (54.42)
  9 Fullerton Aquatic Sports-CA  'A'            4:08.09    4:11.09         24  
     1) McNeill, Ryan 18                2) Dong, Jacob 18                 
     3) Heinz, Jeff 18                  4) Knoff, Kyle 18                 
                  32.63   1:06.75 (1:06.75)                       2:14.60 (1:07.85)     2:43.24 (28.64)   3:15.70 (1:01.10)     3:41.92 (26.22)     4:11.09 (55.39)
 10 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'             4:08.60    4:11.49         20  
     1) Bolen, Nick 17                  2) Hard, James 17                 
     3) Ulrey, David 16                 4) Schuber, Michael 16            
                  30.47   1:03.69 (1:03.69)                       2:13.82 (1:10.13)     2:41.97 (28.15)   3:14.91 (1:01.09)     3:41.40 (26.49)     4:11.49 (56.58)
 11 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'              3:36.00Y   4:11.66         16  
     1) Chen, Easton 16                 2) Nelson, Michael 18             
     3) Campbell, Nick 14               4) Bacharach, Kevin 18            
                  31.25   1:05.54 (1:05.54)                       2:13.68 (1:08.14)     2:42.56 (28.88)   3:15.41 (1:01.73)     4:11.66 (56.25)                    
 12 Bay & Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'            3:59.83    4:14.09         14  
     1) Bullitt, Ben 17                 2) Fiske, Brian 17                
     3) Taylor, Sam 16                  4) Langelier, Mike 15             
                  31.37   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:35.84 (29.17)   2:13.62 (1:06.95)     2:42.60 (28.98)   3:15.70 (1:02.08)     3:43.56 (27.86)     4:14.09 (58.39)
 13 Industry Hills Aquatics-CA  'A'             4:08.15    4:22.56         12  
     1) Mendoza, John 15                2) Deters, Andrew 15              
     3) Jafari, Michael 17              4) Kim, Edward 15                 
                  31.07   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:39.59 (35.52)   2:20.91 (1:16.84)     2:50.42 (29.51)   3:24.25 (1:03.34)     3:52.42 (28.17)     4:22.56 (58.31)

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT