ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
ConocoPhillips US National Championships Day 5
8/9/2003-8/9/2003
College Park, Maryland, USA


                 ConocoPhillips USA National Swimming Championship
                          College Park, Maryland 
                             August 5-9, 2003

                                RESULTS
                        Day Five: August 9, 2003


Womenís 50m Freestyle

WR 24.13 DE BRUIJN Inge Sydney (AUS) 22 SEP 2000 NED
AR 24.63 TORRES Dara Sydney (AUS) 21 SEP 2000

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN
A-FINAL: 1. METELLA Malia 85 FRA 0.76 25.18 965 4
2. WANEZEK Sarah 82 TXA-ST 0.66 25.65 937 5
3. DANIELS Elizabeth 81 JCCSAM 0.78 25.99 917 2
4. CORREIA Maritza 81 BA-FG 0.73 26.02 916 7
5. PHENIX Erin 81 TXA-ST 0.72 26.05 914 6
6. NYMEYER Lacey 85 FORDAZ 0.74 26.10 911 3
7. PLATZER Sara 82 UCLACA 0.72 26.30 900 8
8. SMITH Julianne 89 RSA-NC 0.67 26.34 897 1

B-FINAL: 1. SILVER Emily 85 NOVACA 0.65 26.17 907 5
2. BISHOP Brooke 86 SCRAPC 0.80 26.25 902 6
3. HARADA Kimberly 81 STARPN 0.85 26.28 901 4
4. HERNANDEZ Sarah 84 CAJ-SN 0.71 26.40 894 2
5. ARSENAULT Samantha 81 ABSCGA 0.75 26.44 891 7
6. GEOROFF Andrea 83 ABSCGA 0.73 26.52 887 3
7. MURRAY Lisa 80 TXA-ST 0.75 26.75 874 1
8. DUTTON Emma 82 NOLEFL 0.81 26.87 867 8

C-FINAL: 1. JAMISON Tanica 81 TXA-ST 0.63 26.04 915 3
2. RADKE Katrina 70 UN01PC 0.84 26.39 894 1
3. MESKILL Elizabeth 77 NOVACA 0.69 26.51 887 7
4. MEDENDORP Meghan 81 INIUIN 0.72 26.54 886 5
5. RIEFENSTAHL Katharine 90 TSC-MA 0.68 26.56 884 2
6. ELLIOTT Lacey 82 TXA-ST 0.63 26.57 884 6
7. BRYARLY Meredith 79 NOVACA 0.81 26.62 881 4
7. DLUGONSKI Deirdre 82 BCATMA 0.72 26.62 881 8



Menís 50m Freestyle

WR 21.64 POPOV Alexander Moscow (RUS) 16 JUN 2000 RUS
MR 21.76 HALL Gary Indianapolis (USA) 15 AUG 2000 USA
AR 21.76 HALL Gary Indianapolis (USA) 15 AUG 2000 USA
US 21.76 HALL Gary Indianapolis (USA) 15 AUG 2000 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN
A-FINAL: 1. WALKER Neil 76 CCS-ST 0.79 22.59 952 1
2. ZAABADICK Robert 80 SDA-AZ 0.68 22.81 938 5
3. BERNARD Alain 85 FRA 0.75 22.82 937 4
4. WOODWARD Gabriel 79 NOVACA 0.69 22.95 929 3
5. ANDERSON Luke 82 NOVACA 0.69 22.96 928 6
6. WILDMAN-TOBRINER Benjamin 84 FOG-PC 0.73 22.97 927 8
7. MUHAMMAD Sabir 76 AUB-SE 0.76 23.05 922 7
8. KAFER Ryan 77 CCS-ST 0.76 23.14 916 2

B-FINAL: 1. HAYDEN Brent 85 CAN 0.84 23.16 915 4
2. GREVERS Matthew 85 PAC-IL 0.86 23.32 905 1
3. MARSHALL Matthew 82 WA-WI 0.71 23.34 903 2
4. CAYETTE Germain 85 FRA 0.76 23.39 900 5
4. LINDBERG Christian 82 CCS-ST 0.79 23.39 900 8
6. CIARLA Aaron 78 MAC-NC 0.72 23.44 897 6
6. MANIA Adam 83 WA-WI 0.70 23.44 897 7
8. GALLAGHER Dan 79 WOW-NC 0.71 23.46 896 3

C-FINAL: 1. CAMPBELL Matthew 80 JW-MA 0.73 23.32 905 6
2. BOTES Eugene 80 BCATMA 0.67 23.42 898 5
3. SCHNELL Andrew 82 STANPC 0.78 23.45 896 4
4. ROGERS Dale 82 WA-WI 0.70 23.54 890 7
5. SULLIVAN Christopher 83 OLY-MI 0.79 23.58 888 1
6. WEBER-GALE Garrett 85 CCS-ST 0.78 23.62 885 3
7. WALLACE Wiley 82 SDA-AZ 0.83 23.92 866 2
8. MCDONNELL Jeremy 80 CCS-ST 0.74 23.98 862 8



Womenís 200m Individual Medley

WR 2:09.72 WU Yanyan Shanghai (CHN) 17 OCT 1997 CHN
MR 2:13.10 SANDERS Summer 5 MAR 1992 USA
AR 2:11.91 SANDERS Summer Barcelona (ESP) 30 JUL 1992 USA
US 2:12.64 CAULKINS Tracy Los Angeles (USA) 3 AUG 1984 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. SANDENO Kaitlin 83 TROJCA 0.71 29.24 1:02.27 1:41.61 2:12.97 MR 982 5
2. ROSE Gabrielle 77 NOVACA 0.78 28.93 1:04.18 1:43.34 2:15.66 953 4
3. BRUCE Caroline 86 WSC-MV 0.74 30.33 1:05.58 1:44.04 2:16.82 940 3
4. HOFF Kathryn 89 TPHNVA 0.82 29.21 1:05.44 1:44.92 2:16.97 939 7
5. ELLIS Jaime 82 TWSTGU 0.71 29.59 1:05.20 1:46.25 2:17.43 934 8
6. KWASNY Michela 80 NOVACA 0.88 28.87 1:04.29 1:45.35 2:18.10 926 2
7. CARTIAUX Celine 85 FRA 0.82 29.85 1:05.57 1:46.46 2:18.90 918 6
8. PENDLETON Bethany 82 WA-WI 0.87 29.91 1:05.26 1:47.07 2:19.38 912 1

B-FINAL:
1. MCLARTY Sara 83 DBS-FL 0.68 29.69 1:04.79 1:46.21 2:18.17 926 4
2. GALLOWAY Julie 86 CCS-ST 0.74 30.00 1:06.10 1:46.31 2:18.43 923 1
3. JAMISON Tanica 81 TXA-ST 0.71 29.20 1:03.90 1:46.80 2:18.55 922 5
4. STEENROD Anna 86 MAC-NC 0.74 30.23 1:06.03 1:45.97 2:18.96 917 3
5. FRATESI Jennifer 85 CAN 0.89 29.62 1:03.65 1:46.06 2:19.32 913 2
6. SHORTT Caitlyn 86 MHSTOR 0.75 30.14 1:06.78 1:47.32 2:19.87 907 6
7. TAFLINGER Brooke 81 INIUIN 0.70 30.99 1:06.47 1:47.79 2:20.12 904 8
8. DE RONCHI Sophie 85 FRA 0.89 29.66 1:06.50 1:47.38 2:20.83 897 7

C-FINAL:
1. FORSTER Jennifer 88 WTRCOH 0.73 29.88 1:04.66 1:45.37 2:18.06 927 4
2. VOYLES Lindsay 85 CCS-ST 0.71 29.98 1:04.18 1:46.50 2:19.11 915 7
3. YEVAK Kathryn 82 ABSCGA 0.72 29.54 1:05.77 1:45.92 2:19.12 915 5
4. QUANN Megan 84 SST-PN 0.68 29.98 1:06.93 1:46.17 2:19.17 915 8
5. KUKORS Emily 85 KINGPN 0.71 30.04 1:07.21 1:48.02 2:19.39 912 1
6. JOHNSON Brittany 84 WSY-NC 0.70 30.50 1:06.20 1:47.21 2:19.43 912 6
7. AXTELL Andrea 86 CCS-ST 0.71 29.32 1:04.16 1:48.34 2:20.45 901 2
8. DWELLEY Kate 89 TERAPC 0.75 29.67 1:05.54 1:48.04 2:21.36 891 3



Menís 200m Individual Medley

WR 1:56.04 PHELPS Michael Barcelona (ESP) 25 JUL 2003 USA
MR 1:58.68 PHELPS Michael Fort Lauderdale (USA) 12 AUG 2002 USA
AR 1:56.04 PHELPS Michael Barcelona (ESP) 25 JUL 2003 USA
US 1:57.94 PHELPS Michael 29 JUN 2003 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. PHELPS Michael 85 NBACMD 0.75 25.15 54.03 1:28.35 1:55.94 WR 1041 4
2. CLEMENTS Kevin 80 NBACMD 0.79 26.35 56.96 1:30.62 1:59.56 997 3
3. WILKENS Tom 75 SCSCPC 0.82 26.36 57.00 1:31.35 2:01.19 978 5
4. JOHNS Brian 85 CAN 0.85 26.83 57.99 1:33.32 2:01.76 971 2
5. TRUPIN Daniel 83 STANPC 0.84 26.64 58.67 1:34.23 2:02.62 961 6
6. LISCINSKY Mark 81 CUBUPV 0.67 26.95 58.20 1:33.97 2:03.35 952 1
7. CLARK Jaffrey 80 UMLYMA 0.79 27.41 59.18 1:35.66 2:05.38 928 8
8. FLORES Bayani 79 CAL-PC 0.68 26.75 59.82 1:35.44 2:05.73 924 7

B-FINAL:
1. PLUMMER Christopher 81 MINNMN 0.76 26.53 58.29 1:34.44 2:04.37 940 5
2. SCHNEIDER Joseph 84 NAC-SE 0.71 27.06 59.45 1:36.36 2:05.22 930 1
3. HAUPT Matthew 80 BCATMA 0.84 25.68 57.80 1:35.97 2:05.56 926 4
4. VAN WIE Doug 84 AUB-SE 0.80 26.96 58.21 1:36.45 2:05.63 925 6
5. NEWMAN Keenan 85 STANPC 0.75 26.89 1:00.60 1:37.09 2:05.71 924 7
6. MELLORS Patrick 85 JCCSAM 0.74 27.18 59.75 1:36.06 2:06.34 916 3
7. MONTAGUE Joseph 78 CFSCGU 0.74 26.93 1:00.65 1:36.47 2:06.39 916 2
8. SCALISE Erik 77 RENOPC 0.78 27.98 59.71 1:37.44 2:07.84 898 8

C-FINAL:
1. VAYO Louis 85 FASTCA 0.68 26.68 58.20 1:36.80 2:05.55 926 3
2. FAHEY Paul 83 TROJCA 0.73 26.93 1:00.01 1:36.57 2:05.56 926 5
3. GREENWOOD Christopher 82 NOVAVA 0.74 27.32 58.94 1:36.36 2:06.09 919 4
4. MUELLER Scott 82 AGS-GU 0.76 27.06 1:00.38 1:37.06 2:06.84 910 7
5. OíCONNOR Kellan 80 WILDIL 0.76 26.49 58.30 1:35.88 2:06.96 909 1
6. BISHOP Ryan 85 GCACSE 0.70 27.51 1:00.21 1:36.25 2:07.06 908 8
7. RATHGEBER Geoffrey 85 SNCOCT 0.81 27.09 58.92 1:36.80 2:07.44 903 6
8. STEPHENS Mark 84 DYNAGA 0.63 27.02 1:00.40 1:37.05 2:07.52 902 2



Womenís 1500m Freestyle


WR 15:52.10 EVANS Janet Orlando (USA) 26 MAR 1988 USA
MR 15:52.10 EVANS Janet Orlando (USA) 26 MAR 1988 USA
AR 15:52.10 EVANS Janet Orlando (USA) 26 MAR 1988 USA
US 15:52.10 EVANS Janet Orlando (USA) 26 MAR 1988 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. HT LN
KELLER Kalyn TROJCA 85 16:08.64 1. 987 0.73 9 3
50m: 30.46 100m: 1:03.43 150m: 1:35.95 200m: 2:08.69 250m: 2:41.11 300m: 3:13.63 350m: 3:46.02 400m: 4:18.46
450m: 4:50.90 500m: 5:23.33 550m: 5:55.51 600m: 6:27.82 650m: 6:57.85 700m: 7:32.36 750m: 8:04.65 800m: 8:37.07
850m: 9:09.32 900m: 9:41.54 950m:10:13.71 1000m:10:45.99 1050m:11:18.16 1100m:11:50.35 1150m:12:22.61 1200m:12:54.99
1250m:13:27.36 1300m:13:59.85 1350m:14:32.17 1400m:15:04.63 1450m:15:37.06 1500m:16:08.64

BINDER Adrienne SBSCCA 85 16:16.31 2. 976 0.84 9 4
50m: 30.74 100m: 1:03.67 150m: 1:36.60 200m: 2:09.64 250m: 2:42.73 300m: 3:15.82 350m: 3:48.87 400m: 4:21.86
450m: 4:54.78 500m: 5:27.54 550m: 6:00.66 600m: 6:33.45 650m: 7:06.18 700m: 7:38.82 750m: 8:11.53 800m: 8:44.07
850m: 9:16.26 900m: 9:48.54 950m:10:20.78 1000m:10:53.27 1050m:11:25.78 1100m:11:58.13 1150m:12:30.40 1200m:13:02.91
1250m:13:35.18 1300m:14:07.53 1350m:14:39.75 1400m:15:12.06 1450m:15:44.42 1500m:16:16.31

BENNETT Brooke BA-FG 80 16:19.77 3. 971 0.95 9 6
50m: 30.49 100m: 1:02.78 150m: 1:35.01 200m: 2:07.43 250m: 2:39.84 300m: 3:12.42 350m: 3:44.94 400m: 4:17.55
450m: 4:50.21 500m: 5:23.06 550m: 5:55.87 600m: 6:28.78 650m: 7:01.36 700m: 7:34.08 750m: 8:06.70 800m: 8:39.45
850m: 9:12.20 900m: 9:45.10 950m:10:17.85 1000m:10:50.85 1050m:11:23.73 1100m:11:56.63 1150m:12:29.51 1200m:13:02.65
1250m:13:35.72 1300m:14:08.94 1350m:14:41.86 1400m:15:15.04 1450m:15:47.75 1500m:16:19.77

KIEL Alyssa LESDLE 87 16:25.06 4. 963 0.82 9 2
50m: 30.59 100m: 1:03.89 150m: 1:36.99 200m: 2:10.24 250m: 2:43.22 300m: 3:16.40 350m: 3:49.30 400m: 4:22.27
450m: 4:55.14 500m: 5:27.86 550m: 6:00.64 600m: 6:33.53 650m: 7:06.11 700m: 7:38.86 750m: 8:11.61 800m: 8:44.34
850m: 9:16.94 900m: 9:49.69 950m:10:22.42 1000m:10:55.43 1050m:11:28.31 1100m:12:01.24 1150m:12:34.13 1200m:13:07.25
1250m:13:35.44 1300m:14:13.53 1350m:14:46.71 1400m:15:20.05 1450m:15:53.07 1500m:16:25.06

HENTZEN Whitney IHACCA 86 16:36.70 5. 945 0.84 8 6
50m: 31.49 100m: 1:04.86 150m: 1:38.15 200m: 2:11.80 250m: 2:45.30 300m: 3:18.86 350m: 3:52.61 400m: 4:26.09
450m: 4:59.73 500m: 5:33.19 550m: 6:06.73 600m: 6:39.91 650m: 7:13.30 700m: 7:46.66 750m: 8:19.89 800m: 8:53.29
850m: 9:26.86 900m:10:00.38 950m:10:33.86 1000m:11:07.36 1050m:11:40.69 1100m:12:14.29 1150m:12:48.10 1200m:13:21.46
1250m:13:54.89 1300m:14:27.97 1350m:15:01.09 1400m:15:33.81 1450m:16:06.17 1500m:16:36.70

KELLY Kimberly BAD-MR 86 16:37.35 6. 944 0.74 8 4
50m: 30.11 100m: 1:03.23 150m: 1:36.53 200m: 2:09.92 250m: 2:43.14 300m: 3:16.59 350m: 3:50.00 400m: 4:23.37
450m: 4:56.94 500m: 5:30.41 550m: 6:03.66 600m: 6:36.91 650m: 7:10.30 700m: 7:43.69 750m: 8:17.23 800m: 8:50.50
850m: 9:24.00 900m: 9:57.32 950m:10:30.68 1000m:11:04.05 1050m:11:37.57 1100m:12:10.95 1150m:12:44.38 1200m:13:17.75
1250m:13:51.29 1300m:14:24.71 1350m:14:58.03 1400m:15:31.46 1450m:16:04.97 1500m:16:37.35

HUTCHINSON Claire NBACMD 86 16:41.27 7. 939 0.82 8 5
50m: 31.30 100m: 1:04.64 150m: 1:38.20 200m: 2:11.73 250m: 2:45.04 300m: 3:18.62 350m: 3:52.02 400m: 4:25.33
450m: 4:58.69 500m: 5:32.00 550m: 6:05.51 600m: 6:38.91 650m: 7:12.29 700m: 7:45.75 750m: 8:19.65 800m: 8:53.01
850m: 9:26.75 900m:10:00.47 950m:10:34.23 1000m:11:07.84 1050m:11:41.39 1100m:12:15.28 1150m:12:48.82 1200m:13:22.28
1250m:13:55.98 1300m:14:29.47 1350m:15:02.72 1400m:15:36.21 1450m:16:09.67 1500m:16:41.27

SCHMIDT Rory SDA-AZ 84 16:41.34 8. 938 0.86 8 2
50m: 31.17 100m: 1:05.02 150m: 1:38.66 200m: 2:12.50 250m: 2:45.82 300m: 3:19.31 350m: 3:49.56 400m: 4:26.53
450m: 4:59.33 500m: 5:32.62 550m: 6:05.78 600m: 6:39.31 650m: 7:12.64 700m: 7:46.24 750m: 8:19.24 800m: 8:52.55
850m: 9:25.93 900m: 9:59.75 950m:10:33.18 1000m:11:06.83 1050m:11:40.33 1100m:12:13.63 1150m:12:47.13 1200m:13:20.66
1250m:13:54.25 1300m:14:27.53 1350m:15:00.26 1400m:15:34.44 1450m:16:08.23 1500m:16:41.34


MCLARTY Sara DBS-FL 83 16:41.37 9. 938 0.70 9 7
50m: 30.63 100m: 1:03.48 150m: 1:36.76 200m: 2:10.03 250m: 2:43.21 300m: 3:16.43 350m: 3:49.43 400m: 4:22.70
450m: 4:55.84 500m: 5:29.31 550m: 6:02.51 600m: 6:35.96 650m: 7:09.39 700m: 7:42.93 750m: 8:16.40 800m: 8:49.75
850m: 9:23.38 900m: 9:56.96 950m:10:30.55 1000m:11:04.05 1050m:11:37.81 1100m:12:11.64 1150m:12:45.34 1200m:13:19.19
1250m:13:53.01 1300m:14:26.76 1350m:15:00.49 1400m:15:34.35 1450m:16:07.95 1500m:16:41.37

GILLIAM Susan IHACCA 85 16:44.88 10. 933 0.84 7 8
50m: 31.18 100m: 1:04.42 150m: 1:37.77 200m: 2:11.27 250m: 2:44.91 300m: 3:18.66 350m: 3:52.09 400m: 4:25.70
450m: 4:59.21 500m: 5:32.95 550m: 6:06.33 600m: 6:39.86 650m: 7:13.48 700m: 7:47.22 750m: 8:20.56 800m: 8:53.78
850m: 9:27.39 900m:10:01.19 950m:10:35.00 1000m:11:08.94 1050m:11:42.55 1100m:12:16.25 1150m:12:50.20 1200m:13:24.19
1250m:13:58.09 1300m:14:32.09 1350m:15:05.85 1400m:15:39.82 1450m:16:12.82 1500m:16:44.88

ZIEGLER Kate FISHPV 88 16:47.75 11. 929 0.80 9 1
50m: 30.07 100m: 1:02.54 150m: 1:35.22 200m: 2:08.38 250m: 2:41.67 300m: 3:14.86 350m: 3:48.17 400m: 4:21.46
450m: 4:54.84 500m: 5:28.26 550m: 6:01.41 600m: 6:35.09 650m: 7:08.75 700m: 7:42.19 750m: 8:15.69 800m: 8:49.42
850m: 9:23.18 900m: 9:56.93 950m:10:31.07 1000m:11:04.99 1050m:11:38.90 1100m:12:13.21 1150m:12:47.68 1200m:13:21.84
1250m:13:56.41 1300m:14:30.83 1350m:15:05.33 1400m:15:39.90 1450m:16:14.44 1500m:16:47.75

FRANCIS Mary NCA-SI 88 16:48.54 12. 928 0.89 6 3
50m: 31.08 100m: 1:04.78 150m: 1:38.82 200m: 2:12.71 250m: 2:47.06 300m: 3:20.69 350m: 3:54.13 400m: 4:27.54
450m: 5:01.28 500m: 5:34.77 550m: 6:08.55 600m: 6:42.05 650m: 7:15.75 700m: 7:49.44 750m: 8:23.14 800m: 8:56.80
850m: 9:30.53 900m:10:04.33 950m:10:37.99 1000m:11:12.14 1050m:11:45.71 1100m:12:19.48 1150m:12:53.15 1200m:13:27.04
1250m:14:00.81 1300m:14:34.88 1350m:15:08.62 1400m:15:42.53 1450m:16:15.88 1500m:16:48.54

KEEFE Margaret ABLYOH 85 16:48.81 13. 927 0.78 6 7
50m: 31.82 100m: 1:05.32 150m: 1:39.31 200m: 2:12.94 250m: 2:45.53 300m: 3:20.04 350m: 3:48.18 400m: 4:27.48
450m: 5:01.20 500m: 5:35.04 550m: 6:08.90 600m: 6:42.61 650m: 7:16.44 700m: 7:50.13 750m: 8:23.95 800m: 8:57.65
850m: 9:31.41 900m:10:05.14 950m:10:39.07 1000m:11:12.46 1050m:11:45.94 1100m:12:19.52 1150m:12:53.14 1200m:13:26.95
1250m:14:00.94 1300m:14:35.06 1350m:15:09.09 1400m:15:42.93 1450m:16:16.28 1500m:16:48.81

PEDDER Margaretha TROJCA 80 16:50.84 14. 924 0.80 1 6
50m: 31.20 100m: 1:04.25 150m: 1:37.89 200m: 2:11.73 250m: 2:45.76 300m: 3:19.77 350m: 3:53.52 400m: 4:27.44
450m: 5:01.44 500m: 5:35.28 550m: 6:09.08 600m: 6:43.00 650m: 7:16.94 700m: 7:50.62 750m: 8:24.60 800m: 8:58.29
850m: 9:31.98 900m:10:05.47 950m:10:39.45 1000m:11:13.30 1050m:11:47.16 1100m:12:21.16 1150m:12:55.32 1200m:13:29.23
1250m:14:03.28 1300m:14:37.17 1350m:15:11.10 1400m:15:44.98 1450m:16:18.97 1500m:16:50.84

BROOKS Ellen NBACMD 86 16:51.84 15. 923 0.79 7 5
50m: 31.53 100m: 1:05.34 150m: 1:39.15 200m: 2:13.03 250m: 2:47.02 300m: 3:20.75 350m: 3:54.45 400m: 4:28.32
450m: 5:01.80 500m: 5:35.49 550m: 6:09.40 600m: 6:43.22 650m: 7:16.93 700m: 7:50.41 750m: 8:23.94 800m: 8:57.81
850m: 9:31.79 900m:10:05.38 950m:10:39.35 1000m:11:13.20 1050m:11:46.98 1100m:12:20.89 1150m:12:54.63 1200m:13:28.57
1250m:14:02.66 1300m:14:36.69 1350m:15:10.41 1400m:15:44.57 1450m:16:18.46 1500m:16:51.84

MILLER Melissa IHACCA 83 16:52.25 16. 922 0.94 4 8
50m: 31.65 100m: 1:05.26 150m: 1:39.18 200m: 2:13.00 250m: 2:46.90 300m: 3:20.66 350m: 3:54.54 400m: 4:28.45
450m: 5:02.31 500m: 5:36.20 550m: 6:10.15 600m: 6:43.98 650m: 7:17.88 700m: 7:51.75 750m: 8:25.60 800m: 8:59.50
850m: 9:33.52 900m:10:07.38 950m:10:41.33 1000m:11:15.09 1050m:11:48.90 1100m:12:22.70 1150m:12:56.59 1200m:13:30.58
1250m:14:04.65 1300m:14:38.50 1350m:15:12.22 1400m:15:46.24 1450m:16:19.85 1500m:16:52.25


LENCOE Taryn CAN 85 16:52.96 17. 921 0.77 9 5
50m: 31.13 100m: 1:04.07 150m: 1:37.64 200m: 2:11.05 250m: 2:44.81 300m: 3:18.03 350m: 3:51.70 400m: 4:25.18
450m: 4:58.77 500m: 5:32.74 550m: 6:06.42 600m: 6:40.81 650m: 7:14.68 700m: 7:48.12 750m: 8:22.05 800m: 8:55.96
850m: 9:29.94 900m:10:03.95 950m:10:38.07 1000m:11:12.24 1050m:11:46.21 1100m:12:20.39 1150m:12:54.76 1200m:13:29.22
1250m:14:03.45 1300m:14:37.76 1350m:15:12.13 1400m:15:45.98 1450m:16:20.36 1500m:16:52.96

ANDERSON Stephanie AFOXAZ 84 16:53.72 18. 920 0.79 8 7
50m: 30.51 100m: 1:03.44 150m: 1:36.91 200m: 2:10.62 250m: 2:44.23 300m: 3:17.99 350m: 3:51.72 400m: 4:25.49
450m: 4:59.13 500m: 5:33.00 550m: 6:06.70 600m: 6:40.77 650m: 7:14.46 700m: 7:48.55 750m: 8:22.46 800m: 8:56.63
850m: 9:30.56 900m:10:04.68 950m:10:38.48 1000m:11:12.80 1050m:11:46.91 1100m:12:21.16 1150m:12:55.18 1200m:13:29.72
1250m:14:03.84 1300m:14:38.07 1350m:15:12.21 1400m:15:46.55 1450m:16:20.62 1500m:16:53.72

BROOKS Margot LESDLE 88 16:56.41 19. 916 0.72 8 3
50m: 30.53 100m: 1:03.91 150m: 1:37.46 200m: 2:11.00 250m: 2:44.45 300m: 3:18.10 350m: 3:51.88 400m: 4:25.65
450m: 4:59.56 500m: 5:33.63 550m: 6:07.35 600m: 6:41.37 650m: 7:15.31 700m: 7:49.29 750m: 8:23.26 800m: 8:57.58
850m: 9:31.67 900m:10:06.03 950m:10:40.11 1000m:11:14.63 1050m:11:48.91 1100m:12:23.45 1150m:12:57.66 1200m:13:32.01
1250m:14:06.37 1300m:14:41.02 1350m:15:15.13 1400m:15:49.48 1450m:16:23.49 1500m:16:56.41

MASSENGALE Brittany FSTRAR 85 16:57.11 20. 915 0.85 8 8
50m: 30.40 100m: 1:03.07 150m: 1:36.25 200m: 2:09.90 250m: 2:43.40 300m: 3:17.11 350m: 3:50.73 400m: 4:24.65
450m: 4:58.46 500m: 5:32.65 550m: 6:06.66 600m: 6:40.99 650m: 7:15.06 700m: 7:49.18 750m: 8:23.18 800m: 8:57.40
850m: 9:31.50 900m:10:05.68 950m:10:39.93 1000m:11:14.53 1050m:11:48.79 1100m:12:23.24 1150m:12:57.55 1200m:13:32.10
1250m:14:06.50 1300m:14:40.91 1350m:15:15.09 1400m:15:49.67 1450m:16:23.57 1500m:16:57.11

FIDEN Sarah INIUIN 81 16:57.16 21. 915 0.84 7 6
50m: 31.12 100m: 1:04.88 150m: 1:38.95 200m: 2:12.99 250m: 2:47.41 300m: 3:21.48 350m: 3:55.57 400m: 4:29.60
450m: 5:03.70 500m: 5:37.63 550m: 6:11.61 600m: 6:45.82 650m: 7:19.62 700m: 7:53.56 750m: 8:27.36 800m: 9:00.96
850m: 9:34.92 900m:10:08.88 950m:10:43.13 1000m:11:17.21 1050m:11:51.40 1100m:12:25.83 1150m:13:00.37 1200m:13:34.85
1250m:14:09.13 1300m:14:43.26 1350m:15:17.34 1400m:15:51.30 1450m:16:24.91 1500m:16:57.16

IMAGANE Jane IHACCA 85 16:57.24 22. 915 0.78 7 3
50m: 31.88 100m: 1:05.39 150m: 1:39.10 200m: 2:12.54 250m: 2:46.07 300m: 3:19.88 350m: 3:53.41 400m: 4:26.97
450m: 5:00.51 500m: 5:34.09 550m: 6:07.62 600m: 6:41.40 650m: 7:15.20 700m: 7:49.26 750m: 8:23.62 800m: 8:58.01
850m: 9:32.62 900m:10:07.05 950m:10:41.44 1000m:11:15.96 1050m:11:50.18 1100m:12:24.50 1150m:12:58.94 1200m:13:33.37
1250m:14:07.96 1300m:14:42.57 1350m:15:17.12 1400m:15:51.49 1450m:16:25.35 1500m:16:57.24

GALLOWAY Joy TROJCA 84 16:57.34 23. 915 0.77 5 3
50m: 31.25 100m: 1:04.99 150m: 1:38.53 200m: 2:12.59 250m: 2:45.96 300m: 3:20.49 350m: 3:54.57 400m: 4:28.51
450m: 5:02.73 500m: 5:36.84 550m: 6:10.91 600m: 6:45.17 650m: 7:19.28 700m: 7:53.59 750m: 8:28.00 800m: 9:02.27
850m: 9:36.60 900m:10:10.79 950m:10:45.09 1000m:11:19.26 1050m:11:53.28 1100m:12:27.26 1150m:13:01.45 1200m:13:35.36
1250m:14:09.23 1300m:14:43.41 1350m:15:17.33 1400m:15:51.35 1450m:16:25.01 1500m:16:57.34

LAVELL Elizabeth UMD-PV 82 16:57.42 24. 915 0.75 5 7
50m: 30.05 100m: 1:02.81 150m: 1:36.19 200m: 2:09.74 250m: 2:43.63 300m: 3:17.45 350m: 3:51.44 400m: 4:25.37
450m: 4:59.79 500m: 5:34.01 550m: 6:08.32 600m: 6:42.63 650m: 7:17.14 700m: 7:51.36 750m: 8:26.26 800m: 9:00.60
850m: 9:34.99 900m:10:09.23 950m:10:43.71 1000m:11:18.16 1050m:11:52.52 1100m:12:26.75 1150m:13:01.27 1200m:13:35.35
1250m:14:09.87 1300m:14:43.93 1350m:15:17.99 1400m:15:51.90 1450m:16:25.44 1500m:16:57.42



Menís 1500m Freestyle


WR 14:34.56 HACKETT Grant Fukuoka (JPN) 29 JUL 2001 AUS
MR 14:59.11 VENDT Erik 16 AUG 2000 USA
AR 14:56.81 THOMPSON Chris Sydney (AUS) 23 SEP 2000 USA
US 14:48.34 HACKETT Grant 6 APR 2003 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. HT LN
JENSEN Larsen MVN-CA 85 15:11.81 1. 965 0.80 7 4
50m: 27.89 100m: 58.08 150m: 1:28.40 200m: 1:58.82 250m: 2:29.05 300m: 2:59.55 350m: 3:30.19 400m: 4:00.61
450m: 4:31.13 500m: 5:01.70 550m: 5:32.25 600m: 6:02.75 650m: 6:33.56 700m: 7:04.51 750m: 7:35.35 800m: 8:05.97
850m: 8:36.55 900m: 9:07.15 950m: 9:37.85 1000m:10:08.45 1050m:10:39.18 1100m:11:09.79 1150m:11:40.54 1200m:12:11.30
1250m:12:41.83 1300m:13:12.14 1350m:13:42.67 1400m:14:13.02 1450m:14:43.29 1500m:15:11.81

MORTIMER Justin MVN-CA 82 15:25.53 2. 943 0.78 7 8
50m: 28.51 100m: 58.83 150m: 1:29.44 200m: 2:00.02 250m: 2:30.52 300m: 3:01.19 350m: 3:31.80 400m: 4:02.65
450m: 4:33.24 500m: 5:04.07 550m: 5:34.64 600m: 6:05.53 650m: 6:36.45 700m: 7:07.31 750m: 7:38.14 800m: 8:09.47
850m: 8:40.59 900m: 9:11.77 950m: 9:43.11 1000m:10:14.48 1050m:10:45.20 1100m:11:16.70 1150m:11:47.85 1200m:12:19.36
1250m:12:50.90 1300m:13:22.37 1350m:13:53.65 1400m:14:24.63 1450m:14:55.90 1500m:15:25.53

KLUEH Michael CSC-IN 87 15:26.61 3. 942 0.81 7 2
50m: 28.49 100m: 58.97 150m: 1:29.67 200m: 2:00.47 250m: 2:31.47 300m: 3:02.62 350m: 3:33.64 400m: 4:04.64
450m: 4:35.75 500m: 5:07.06 550m: 5:38.44 600m: 6:09.56 650m: 6:40.70 700m: 7:12.00 750m: 7:42.70 800m: 8:14.21
850m: 8:44.96 900m: 9:15.94 950m: 9:46.94 1000m:10:18.13 1050m:10:49.03 1100m:11:20.04 1150m:11:51.13 1200m:12:22.32
1250m:12:53.35 1300m:13:24.41 1350m:13:55.33 1400m:14:26.56 1450m:14:57.08 1500m:15:26.61

BISHOP Thomas CFSCGU 85 15:35.97 4. 927 0.76 6 7
50m: 28.65 100m: 59.23 150m: 1:30.18 200m: 2:01.25 250m: 2:32.30 300m: 3:03.60 350m: 3:34.99 400m: 4:06.41
450m: 4:37.97 500m: 5:09.24 550m: 5:40.78 600m: 6:12.39 650m: 6:44.07 700m: 7:15.46 750m: 7:46.86 800m: 8:18.28
850m: 8:49.69 900m: 9:21.16 950m: 9:52.36 1000m:10:23.76 1050m:10:55.28 1100m:11:26.71 1150m:11:58.23 1200m:12:29.66
1250m:13:01.03 1300m:13:32.30 1350m:14:04.00 1400m:14:35.43 1450m:15:06.79 1500m:15:35.97

DEMARCO Dan LIACMR 80 15:36.29 5. 926 0.79 5 8
50m: 28.86 100m: 59.86 150m: 1:30.82 200m: 2:01.97 250m: 2:32.91 300m: 3:04.19 350m: 3:35.30 400m: 4:06.47
450m: 4:37.48 500m: 5:08.77 550m: 5:39.87 600m: 6:11.22 650m: 6:42.60 700m: 7:14.13 750m: 7:45.45 800m: 8:17.11
850m: 8:48.56 900m: 9:20.47 950m: 9:51.65 1000m:10:23.33 1050m:10:54.78 1100m:11:26.55 1150m:11:57.90 1200m:12:29.76
1250m:13:01.36 1300m:13:33.17 1350m:14:04.35 1400m:14:35.71 1450m:15:06.43 1500m:15:36.29

PHILLIPS Shaun NAC-SE 84 15:36.38 6. 926 0.80 6 4
50m: 29.13 100m: 1:00.23 150m: 1:31.67 200m: 2:03.21 250m: 2:34.69 300m: 3:06.35 350m: 3:37.81 400m: 4:09.47
450m: 4:40.82 500m: 5:12.43 550m: 5:43.65 600m: 6:14.95 650m: 6:45.97 700m: 7:17.30 750m: 7:48.28 800m: 8:19.69
850m: 8:50.88 900m: 9:22.21 950m: 9:53.45 1000m:10:24.88 1050m:10:51.71 1100m:11:28.26 1150m:11:59.77 1200m:12:31.89
1250m:13:03.67 1300m:13:35.29 1350m:14:06.46 1400m:14:37.63 1450m:15:08.14 1500m:15:36.38

SCHMITT Guy Noel FRA 85 15:36.43 7. 926 0.87 7 5
50m: 27.96 100m: 58.13 150m: 1:28.53 200m: 1:59.31 250m: 2:29.83 300m: 3:00.39 350m: 3:31.06 400m: 4:02.19
450m: 4:33.37 500m: 5:04.76 550m: 5:36.19 600m: 6:07.85 650m: 6:39.31 700m: 7:10.72 750m: 7:42.42 800m: 8:14.29
850m: 8:46.24 900m: 9:17.88 950m: 9:50.04 1000m:10:22.06 1050m:10:53.73 1100m:11:25.80 1150m:11:57.73 1200m:12:29.82
1250m:13:01.74 1300m:13:33.57 1350m:14:05.22 1400m:14:37.27 1450m:15:09.11 1500m:15:36.43

GRIMES Jamie RMSCPV 79 15:38.33 8. 923 0.74 7 1
50m: 29.19 100m: 1:00.27 150m: 1:31.46 200m: 2:02.70 250m: 2:33.94 300m: 3:05.06 350m: 3:36.14 400m: 4:07.32
450m: 4:38.76 500m: 5:09.96 550m: 5:41.20 600m: 6:12.37 650m: 6:43.69 700m: 7:14.92 750m: 7:46.13 800m: 8:17.29
850m: 8:48.74 900m: 9:20.30 950m: 9:51.66 1000m:10:23.38 1050m:10:54.92 1100m:11:26.57 1150m:11:58.39 1200m:12:30.23
1250m:13:02.11 1300m:13:34.41 1350m:14:06.47 1400m:14:38.05 1450m:15:09.83 1500m:15:38.33


MILLEN John DYNAGA 84 15:40.02 9. 920 0.75 6 2
50m: 28.58 100m: 59.75 150m: 1:31.24 200m: 2:02.65 250m: 2:34.28 300m: 3:05.39 350m: 3:36.90 400m: 4:08.30
450m: 4:40.21 500m: 5:11.61 550m: 5:43.34 600m: 6:14.97 650m: 6:46.30 700m: 7:17.77 750m: 7:48.98 800m: 8:20.24
850m: 8:51.86 900m: 9:23.28 950m: 9:54.67 1000m:10:26.26 1050m:10:57.92 1100m:11:29.49 1150m:12:00.89 1200m:12:32.28
1250m:13:04.24 1300m:13:35.66 1350m:14:07.29 1400m:14:38.35 1450m:15:09.83 1500m:15:40.02

OWEN Matthew AFOXAZ 84 15:42.14 10. 917 0.83 6 1
50m: 28.59 100m: 59.89 150m: 1:31.76 200m: 2:03.52 250m: 2:34.89 300m: 3:06.58 350m: 3:38.51 400m: 4:10.28
450m: 4:42.21 500m: 5:13.51 550m: 5:45.56 600m: 6:17.28 650m: 6:49.08 700m: 7:20.64 750m: 7:52.15 800m: 8:23.43
850m: 8:54.77 900m: 9:26.09 950m: 9:57.41 1000m:10:28.96 1050m:11:00.71 1100m:11:32.44 1150m:12:04.26 1200m:12:35.92
1250m:12:58.61 1300m:13:39.26 1350m:14:11.30 1400m:14:42.64 1450m:15:12.90 1500m:15:42.14

DEBERRY Tyler FORDAZ 84 15:42.57 11. 916 0.82 4 1
50m: 29.18 100m: 1:01.21 150m: 1:32.99 200m: 2:04.35 250m: 2:36.36 300m: 3:08.11 350m: 3:39.95 400m: 4:11.51
450m: 4:43.08 500m: 5:15.08 550m: 5:46.72 600m: 6:18.39 650m: 6:50.05 700m: 7:21.47 750m: 7:52.77 800m: 8:24.33
850m: 8:55.90 900m: 9:27.29 950m: 9:58.81 1000m:10:30.35 1050m:11:02.07 1100m:11:33.40 1150m:12:04.84 1200m:12:36.07
1250m:13:07.45 1300m:13:38.87 1350m:14:10.33 1400m:14:41.89 1450m:15:12.95 1500m:15:42.57

CROS Sylvain FRA 85 15:43.06 12. 915 0.78 3 1
50m: 28.90 100m: 1:00.38 150m: 1:31.92 200m: 2:03.75 250m: 2:35.53 300m: 3:07.34 350m: 3:39.07 400m: 4:10.78
450m: 4:42.54 500m: 5:14.28 550m: 5:45.55 600m: 6:16.84 650m: 6:48.01 700m: 7:19.39 750m: 7:50.60 800m: 8:22.22
850m: 8:53.55 900m: 9:25.16 950m: 9:56.69 1000m:10:28.62 1050m:10:59.98 1100m:11:31.66 1150m:12:03.64 1200m:12:35.94
1250m:13:07.83 1300m:13:39.86 1350m:14:11.69 1400m:14:43.89 1450m:15:15.37 1500m:15:43.06

BIEL Matthew TERAPC 86 15:43.66 13. 914 0.82 5 2
50m: 29.09 100m: 1:00.36 150m: 1:32.37 200m: 2:04.20 250m: 2:36.04 300m: 3:07.72 350m: 3:39.51 400m: 4:11.38
450m: 4:43.37 500m: 5:15.08 550m: 5:46.94 600m: 6:18.65 650m: 6:50.33 700m: 7:22.01 750m: 7:53.49 800m: 8:25.02
850m: 8:56.52 900m: 9:28.05 950m: 9:59.49 1000m:10:31.26 1050m:11:02.72 1100m:11:34.22 1150m:12:05.51 1200m:12:37.11
1250m:13:08.57 1300m:13:40.52 1350m:14:11.55 1400m:14:42.91 1450m:15:13.66 1500m:15:43.66

KNOPF Nathan AUB-SE 83 15:44.54 14. 913 0.85 1 8
50m: 29.46 100m: 1:00.84 150m: 1:32.45 200m: 2:04.30 250m: 2:36.04 300m: 3:07.87 350m: 3:39.36 400m: 4:10.80
450m: 4:42.36 500m: 5:14.18 550m: 5:45.59 600m: 6:17.05 650m: 6:48.51 700m: 7:19.90 750m: 7:51.80 800m: 8:23.04
850m: 8:54.51 900m: 9:25.84 950m: 9:57.36 1000m:10:28.49 1050m:11:00.06 1100m:11:31.49 1150m:12:03.15 1200m:12:34.58
1250m:13:06.43 1300m:13:38.03 1350m:14:09.78 1400m:14:41.63 1450m:15:13.39 1500m:15:44.54

KOEHLER John DR-OH 86 15:45.26 15. 912 0.79 5 6
50m: 28.50 100m: 59.38 150m: 1:30.85 200m: 2:02.15 250m: 2:33.61 300m: 3:04.69 350m: 3:36.18 400m: 4:07.15
450m: 4:38.28 500m: 5:09.45 550m: 5:40.88 600m: 6:12.14 650m: 6:43.81 700m: 7:15.31 750m: 7:47.24 800m: 8:18.65
850m: 8:50.60 900m: 9:22.17 950m: 9:54.28 1000m:10:26.23 1050m:10:58.43 1100m:11:30.12 1150m:12:01.87 1200m:12:33.78
1250m:13:05.86 1300m:13:38.23 1350m:14:10.57 1400m:14:42.54 1450m:15:14.28 1500m:15:45.26

JABEN Max KCB-MV 85 15:47.45 16. 908 0.85 7 7
50m: 28.78 100m: 59.61 150m: 1:30.79 200m: 2:01.75 250m: 2:32.95 300m: 3:04.64 350m: 3:36.26 400m: 4:08.14
450m: 4:39.74 500m: 5:11.46 550m: 5:43.00 600m: 6:14.59 650m: 6:46.27 700m: 7:17.94 750m: 7:49.75 800m: 8:21.49
850m: 8:53.19 900m: 9:24.93 950m: 9:56.83 1000m:10:29.13 1050m:11:01.10 1100m:11:33.06 1150m:12:05.12 1200m:12:37.63
1250m:13:09.97 1300m:13:42.61 1350m:14:15.34 1400m:14:47.22 1450m:15:18.14 1500m:15:47.45


COLE John BOSSNE 82 15:47.72 17. 908 0.80 7 3
50m: 28.61 100m: 59.80 150m: 1:31.28 200m: 2:02.67 250m: 2:33.29 300m: 3:06.36 350m: 3:37.92 400m: 4:09.33
450m: 4:41.06 500m: 5:12.70 550m: 5:44.36 600m: 6:15.91 650m: 6:47.69 700m: 7:19.54 750m: 7:51.38 800m: 8:23.17
850m: 8:55.04 900m: 9:26.76 950m: 9:59.11 1000m:10:30.89 1050m:11:02.69 1100m:11:34.40 1150m:12:06.61 1200m:12:38.41
1250m:13:10.29 1300m:13:42.11 1350m:14:13.78 1400m:14:45.46 1450m:15:17.08 1500m:15:47.72

KAUFMANN Scott RENOPC 82 15:49.17 18. 906 0.78 7 6
50m: 29.14 100m: 59.98 150m: 1:31.04 200m: 2:02.18 250m: 2:33.20 300m: 3:04.65 350m: 3:36.19 400m: 4:07.64
450m: 4:38.99 500m: 5:10.47 550m: 5:42.02 600m: 6:13.60 650m: 6:44.94 700m: 7:16.76 750m: 7:48.58 800m: 8:20.19
850m: 8:52.08 900m: 9:23.77 950m: 9:55.71 1000m:10:27.85 1050m:10:59.63 1100m:11:31.61 1150m:12:03.92 1200m:12:36.24
1250m:13:08.86 1300m:13:41.48 1350m:14:13.74 1400m:14:46.09 1450m:15:18.17 1500m:15:49.17

BECKERLE Travis RSCAOZ 84 15:49.34 19. 905 0.89 5 5
50m: 28.81 100m: 59.77 150m: 1:31.11 200m: 2:02.70 250m: 2:34.27 300m: 3:06.00 350m: 3:37.87 400m: 4:09.86
450m: 4:40.82 500m: 5:13.88 550m: 5:45.37 600m: 6:17.00 650m: 6:48.71 700m: 7:20.46 750m: 7:52.15 800m: 8:23.93
850m: 8:55.71 900m: 9:27.50 950m: 9:59.28 1000m:10:31.10 1050m:11:03.14 1100m:11:34.93 1150m:12:06.98 1200m:12:38.80
1250m:13:10.82 1300m:13:42.41 1350m:14:14.35 1400m:14:46.26 1450m:15:18.33 1500m:15:49.34

DAVIS Brian IST-PN 83 15:49.48 20. 905 0.71 5 1
50m: 28.17 100m: 58.64 150m: 1:29.88 200m: 2:01.17 250m: 2:32.63 300m: 3:03.94 350m: 3:35.39 400m: 4:07.03
450m: 4:38.50 500m: 5:10.72 550m: 5:42.24 600m: 6:13.95 650m: 6:45.72 700m: 7:17.66 750m: 7:49.40 800m: 8:21.39
850m: 8:53.45 900m: 9:25.83 950m: 9:57.68 1000m:10:29.77 1050m:11:01.35 1100m:11:33.23 1150m:12:05.21 1200m:12:37.47
1250m:13:09.56 1300m:13:41.62 1350m:14:13.49 1400m:14:45.90 1450m:15:17.91 1500m:15:49.48

ANDERSON Zachary AFOXAZ 84 15:51.14 21. 902 0.87 3 2
50m: 29.73 100m: 1:01.70 150m: 1:33.79 200m: 2:06.32 250m: 2:38.54 300m: 3:10.63 350m: 3:42.34 400m: 4:14.61
450m: 4:46.45 500m: 5:18.01 550m: 5:49.57 600m: 6:21.13 650m: 6:50.25 700m: 7:24.43 750m: 7:53.92 800m: 8:27.76
850m: 8:56.80 900m: 9:31.34 950m: 9:58.82 1000m:10:35.10 1050m:11:06.58 1100m:11:38.36 1150m:12:04.06 1200m:12:42.13
1250m:13:09.26 1300m:13:45.52 1350m:14:12.69 1400m:14:49.32 1450m:15:20.82 1500m:15:51.14

SMITH Sean RUTGNJ 86 15:53.61 22. 898 0.79 4 4
50m: 29.18 100m: 1:01.18 150m: 1:33.25 200m: 2:05.56 250m: 2:37.72 300m: 3:09.85 350m: 3:41.94 400m: 4:13.96
450m: 4:45.15 500m: 5:16.88 550m: 5:48.33 600m: 6:19.84 650m: 6:51.03 700m: 7:22.51 750m: 7:53.81 800m: 8:25.19
850m: 8:56.83 900m: 9:28.69 950m:10:00.49 1000m:10:32.18 1050m:11:04.34 1100m:11:36.64 1150m:12:08.78 1200m:12:41.20
1250m:13:13.80 1300m:13:46.21 1350m:14:19.12 1400m:14:51.21 1450m:15:23.47 1500m:15:53.61

CARRAL Jorge CW-MI 83 15:54.16 23. 898 0.81 4 6
50m: 29.33 100m: 1:00.64 150m: 1:32.51 200m: 2:04.11 250m: 2:36.05 300m: 3:07.82 350m: 3:39.88 400m: 4:11.68
450m: 4:43.84 500m: 5:15.80 550m: 5:48.14 600m: 6:20.17 650m: 6:52.17 700m: 7:24.24 750m: 7:56.49 800m: 8:28.45
850m: 9:00.73 900m: 9:32.66 950m:10:04.97 1000m:10:37.16 1050m:11:09.48 1100m:11:41.68 1150m:12:13.95 1200m:12:45.85
1250m:13:17.93 1300m:13:49.76 1350m:14:21.68 1400m:14:53.09 1450m:15:24.59 1500m:15:54.16

PRICHARD Ian LIACMR 82 15:54.36 24. 897 0.77 3 8
50m: 28.84 100m: 1:00.27 150m: 1:31.71 200m: 2:03.57 250m: 2:34.79 300m: 3:06.31 350m: 3:37.55 400m: 4:09.76
450m: 4:41.19 500m: 5:13.11 550m: 5:44.90 600m: 6:17.08 650m: 6:48.85 700m: 7:20.73 750m: 7:52.55 800m: 8:24.95
850m: 8:56.80 900m: 9:29.14 950m:10:01.02 1000m:10:33.65 1050m:11:05.66 1100m:11:38.43 1150m:12:10.55 1200m:12:43.08
1250m:13:15.11 1300m:13:47.31 1350m:14:19.12 1400m:14:51.03 1450m:15:22.85 1500m:15:54.36



Womenís 4 x 100m Medley Relay

WR 3:58.30 United States Sydney (AUS) 23 SEP 2000 USA
MR 4:07.78 United States 16 AUG 2002 USA
AR 3:58.30 UNITED STATES Sydney (AUS) 23 SEP 2000 USA

US 4:02.88 UNITED STATES Atlanta (USA) 24 JUL 1996 USA
Rank Name Club Result Points R.T. HT LN 100m 50m
NOVAQUATICS, INC A NOVACA 4:12.11 1. 933 10 4
CRUZAT Jessica 85 0.57 31.30 1:05.28 1:05.28
ROSE Gabrielle 77 0.27 31.68 1:08.51 2:13.79
THOMAS Tara 89 0.53 28.62 1:02.75 3:16.54
SILVER Emily 85 0.16 26.09 55.57 4:12.11

ATHENS BULLDOG SWIM CLUB A ABSCGA 4:12.74 2. 929 10 6
MABRY Neka 82 0.55 30.83 1:04.73 1:04.73
ERTTER Lindsey 82 0.12 32.36 1:09.69 2:14.42
YEVAK Kathryn 82 0.44 28.77 1:01.84 3:16.26
ARSENAULT Samantha 81 0.25 26.87 56.48 4:12.74

TUCSON FORD DEALERS AQUATICS A FORDAZ 4:14.18 3. 921 10 2
BOTSFORD Beth 81 0.61 31.17 1:03.25 1:03.25
WAGNER Jessica 81 0.31 32.47 1:10.64 2:13.89
HOULTON Molly 88 0.11 29.51 1:03.95 3:17.84
NYMEYER Lacey 85 0.33 26.82 56.34 4:14.18

TUALATIN HILLS SWIM CLUB ATHSCOR 4:14.72 4. 918 9 3
KING Lindsey 88 0.75 31.50 1:05.23 1:05.23
PATTERSON Genevieve 86 0.18 32.65 1:10.76 2:15.99
KILROY Kristen 84 0.28 28.17 1:01.54 3:17.53
EWING Emile 87 0.38 26.76 57.19 4:14.72

DE ANZA CUPERTINO AQUATICS A DACAPC 4:14.76 5. 917 9 4
WATANABE Naoko 82 0.54 31.56 1:04.55 1:04.55
SCHMIDT Heidi 82 0.25 33.32 1:12.26 2:16.81
HOVEY Amber 87 0.28 28.03 1:01.68 3:18.49
MARSMAN Marie 82 0.17 26.87 56.27 4:14.76

CIRCLE C SWIMMING A CCS-ST 4:14.80 6. 917 10 3
MCGREGORY Hayley 86 0.58 29.82 1:02.86 1:02.86
GALLOWAY Julie 86 0.23 34.78 1:13.94 2:16.80
AXTELL Andrea 86 0.23 28.12 1:00.82 3:17.62
WOESSNER Susan 80 0.49 27.25 57.18 4:14.80
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM A LAK-KY 4:16.86 7. 905 10 1

MENEFEE Sarah 86 0.54 31.63 1:05.72 1:05.72
TINNON Elizabeth 85 0.08 33.18 1:10.59 2:16.31
MIESNER Isabel 84 0.26 29.48 1:03.68 3:19.99
BURCKLE Caroline 86 0.43 27.35 56.87 4:16.86

TEXAS AQUATICS A TXA-ST 4:16.91 8. 905 10 8
WANEZEK Sarah 82 0.61 30.45 1:04.11 1:04.11
HEMMERLE Tracey 83 0.29 35.32 1:15.51 2:19.62
JAMISON Tanica 81 0.42 28.27 1:00.82 3:20.44
PHENIX Erin 81 0.17 26.82 56.47 4:16.91


TROJAN SWIM CLUB A TROJCA 4:17.01 9. 904 10 5
KOZAK Marisa 83 0.62 31.48 1:04.55 1:04.55
SANDENO Kaitlin 83 0.22 34.21 1:13.50 2:18.05
KROHN Jana 81 0.26 27.70 1:00.41 3:18.46
KELLER Kalyn 85 0.42 28.31 58.55 4:17.01

MT HOOD SWIM TEAM A MHSTOR 4:18.24 10. 897 7 6
STURDY Rebecca 85 0.59 31.24 1:03.50 1:03.50
CASTANEDA Felicia 86 0.12 33.02 1:11.18 2:14.68
LIU Liya 84 0.29 28.96 1:04.74 3:19.42
SHORTT Caitlyn 86 0.15 27.89 58.82 4:18.24

RENO AQUATIC CLUB A RENOPC 4:18.61 11. 895 8 6
CHIN Alyssa 83 0.56 31.67 1:05.46 1:05.46
HOUSTON Kathryn 87 0.35 33.51 1:12.49 2:17.95
HARDT Julie 81 0.33 29.17 1:02.65 3:20.60
HARDT Kate 84 0.16 27.76 58.01 4:18.61

TUCSON FORD DEALERS AQUATICS B FORDAZ 4:18.71 12. 894 9 5
SMITH Marshi 84 0.67 31.53 1:05.63 1:05.63
SIEPER Erin 84 0.10 33.07 1:11.71 2:17.34
THOMPSON Emily 85 0.37 29.01 1:03.65 3:20.99
HACKETT Ryann 84 0.20 27.31 57.72 4:18.71

PILOT AQUATIC CLUB - KNOXVILLE A PACKSE 4:19.00 13. 892 9 8
AYRES Meredith 88 0.56 31.99 1:05.96 1:05.96
MCCALL Sarah 86 0.19 34.32 1:13.31 2:19.27
BROOME Annie 87 0.27 29.30 1:03.02 3:22.29
MILLER Anna 86 0.35 27.13 56.71 4:19.00

UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND A UMD-PV 4:19.35 14. 890 1 2
KNEPPER Megan 83 0.55 30.78 1:04.44 1:04.44
MARTIN Jillian 81 0.33 33.84 1:13.33 2:17.77
MULYAYEVA Marina 79 0.34 28.85 1:03.81 3:21.58
LAVELL Elizabeth 82 0.17 27.40 57.77 4:19.35

NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC CLUB A NCACNC 4:19.64 15. 888 1 3
QUINN Kathleen 83 0.61 32.64 1:07.57 1:07.57
ACKER Rebecca 81 0.22 33.67 1:12.16 2:19.73
WEEKS Kelly 81 0.27 29.42 1:03.28 3:23.01
JOHNSON Shandra 79 -0.06 26.70 56.63 4:19.64

DYNAMO SWIM CLUB A DYNAGA 4:19.87 16. 887 9 7
STAAK Lindsay 82 0.66 31.24 1:05.69 1:05.69
BELL Katherine 85 0.29 34.52 1:14.02 2:19.71
DALY Ashley 84 0.21 29.08 1:02.87 3:22.58
REYNOLDS Caitlin 87 0.01 27.47 57.29 4:19.87


CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBUPV 4:19.94 17. 887 10 7
HENRIQUES Alice 80 0.69 31.49 1:04.66 1:04.66
PAYNE Lindsay 82 0.27 33.21 1:11.18 2:15.84
NEWELL Megan 87 0.50 29.40 1:05.95 3:21.79
KEMP Elizabeth 88 0.54 27.80 58.15 4:19.94

NOVAQUATICS, INC B NOVACA 4:19.97 18. 887 8 1
FRANCIS Paige 78 0.67 31.68 1:05.96 1:05.96
HSIAO Stephanie 82 0.06 33.32 1:12.94 2:18.90
MESKILL Elizabeth 77 0.20 28.73 1:02.88 3:21.78
BRYARLY Meredith 79 0.04 27.66 58.19 4:19.97

DE ANZA CUPERTINO AQUATICS B DACAPC 4:20.38 19. 884 7 4
LIU Michelle 88 0.62 32.13 1:05.62 1:05.62
LIU Erica 86 0.26 33.84 1:12.13 2:17.75
MARTINEZ Jamie 88 0.57 29.91 1:04.02 3:21.77
ARMOUR Abra 85 0.38 27.98 58.61 4:20.38

TEXAS AQUATICS B TXA-ST 4:20.66 20. 882 9 1
HUMPHRIES Kaela 83 0.63 32.35 1:06.30 1:06.30
LARENCE Amanda 84 0.23 34.90 1:14.13 2:20.43
RAZO Ashley 84 0.37 29.58 1:03.30 3:23.73
SIMINSKI Kristin 83 0.07 27.09 56.93 4:20.66

TERRAPINS SWIM TEAM A TERAPC 4:21.42 21. 878 9 6
ROGERS Lauren 87 0.64 30.31 1:02.78 1:02.78
DEGOLIA Hailey 87 0.43 35.69 1:16.27 2:19.05
DWELLEY Kate 89 0.73 28.65 1:02.64 3:21.69
MCLANE Julianne 87 0.65 28.80 59.73 4:21.42

BADGER SWIM CLUB A BAD-MR 4:21.90 22. 875 5 6
GROVE Rebecca 85 0.65 31.81 1:06.49 1:06.49
KIERNAN Marilee 87 0.33 34.40 1:14.22 2:20.71
OíCONNOR Bridget 86 0.11 28.62 1:01.61 3:22.32
KELLY Kimberly 86 0.17 28.45 59.58 4:21.90

PINE CREST SCHOOL A PCS-FG 4:22.82 23. 870 6 6
DARLING Leane 85 0.64 32.48 1:06.99 1:06.99
LEROY Andree-anne 82 0.23 34.49 1:14.27 2:21.26
HANSEN Loren 82 0.19 29.33 1:03.91 3:25.17
PIKE Natalie 85 0.33 27.59 57.65 4:22.82

MINNESOTA FEDERATED SWIMMING A MFS-MN 4:22.97 24. 869 5 1
AKRADI Roxane 85 0.68 31.04 1:05.17 1:05.17
SCHOLD Melissa 82 0.12 34.20 1:13.79 2:18.96
MORGAN-MOEHRLE Colleen 82 0.23 29.09 1:04.78 3:23.74
LINDBERG Jennifer 83 0.36 28.46 59.23 4:22.97


Menís 4 x 100m Medley Relay

WR 3:31.54 United States Barcelona (ESP) 27 JUL 2003 USA
MR 3:38.37 United States 16 AUG 2002 USA
AR 3:33.48 UNITED STATES Yokohama (JPN) 29 AUG 2002 USA
US 3:34.24 United States 6 APR 2003 USA

Rank Name Club Result Points R.T. HT LN 100m 50m
CIRCLE C SWIMMING A CCS-ST 3:42.61 1. 953 6 4
WALKER Neil 76 0.56 26.87 55.94 55.94
MCDONNELL Jeremy 80 0.32 29.07 1:03.13 1:59.07
ABERCROMBIE John 82 0.23 24.40 53.09 2:52.16
GREINER Gregor 83 0.35 24.04 50.45 3:42.61

STANFORD SWIMMING A STANPC 3:42.86 2. 952 6 3
BAL Randall 80 0.64 26.19 55.08 55.08
MARSHALL Gary 82 0.11 28.87 1:01.61 1:56.69
TRUPIN Daniel 83 0.12 25.72 55.98 2:52.67
SCHNELL Andrew 82 0.23 23.12 50.19 3:42.86

NORTH BALTIMORE AQUATIC CLUB A NBACMD 3:43.97 3. 944 6 2
CLEMENTS Kevin 80 0.68 27.80 56.43 56.43
BARONE James 80 0.39 28.46 1:02.52 1:58.95
PHELPS Michael 85 0.46 23.91 51.23 2:50.18
HOLDRIDGE Alexander 83 0.37 24.37 53.79 3:43.97

NOVAQUATICS, INC A NOVACA 3:46.21 4. 930 6 1
SHEVCHIK Daniel 80 0.61 28.10 58.40 58.40
DENNISTON David 78 0.07 28.81 1:02.84 2:01.24
STEPHENS Delonte 80 0.29 25.19 55.01 2:56.25
WOODWARD Gabriel 79 0.21 23.24 49.96 3:46.21

CIRCLE C SWIMMING B CCS-ST 3:46.39 5. 928 6 6
MCDERMOTT Caleb 85 0.60 28.27 57.46 57.46
SCHURR Christian 84 0.36 29.26 1:03.39 2:00.85
ROHLEDER Daniel 86 0.33 24.89 55.05 2:55.90
WEBER-GALE Garrett 85 0.28 23.64 50.49 3:46.39

TUCSON FORD DEALERS AQUATICS A FORDAZ 3:49.34 6. 909 4 5
ROLLINS David 84 0.58 27.82 57.06 57.06
OWEN Gregory 81 0.26 30.02 1:05.30 2:02.36
WIMER Daniel 81 0.46 25.09 55.72 2:58.08
JEFFERS Byron 83 0.11 23.91 51.26 3:49.34

CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB A CUBUPV 3:49.54 7. 908 6 7
LISCINSKY Mark 81 0.55 27.97 57.45 57.45
FURLONG Kevin 83 0.09 29.37 1:04.37 2:01.82
RAPPOLD Thomas 83 0.20 25.05 56.15 2:57.97
AMMONS Nnamnse 81 -0.01 23.82 51.57 3:49.54

TROJAN SWIM CLUB A TROJCA 3:50.13 8. 904 6 5
STALEY Trent 82 0.71 28.29 57.97 57.97
FAHEY Paul 83 0.54 30.36 1:05.47 2:03.44
RINGE David 81 0.22 25.24 54.83 2:58.27
WARKENTIN Mark 79 0.23 24.36 51.86 3:50.13


SUN DEVIL AQUATICS A SDA-AZ 3:50.33 9. 902 5 4
VON SCHOFF Scott 79 0.58 28.23 58.85 58.85
WARD Paul 83 0.23 29.39 1:04.94 2:03.79
PASSEY Michael 83 0.18 24.93 55.19 2:58.98
ZAABADICK Robert 80 0.23 23.87 51.35 3:50.33

AGGIE SWIM CLUB A AGS-GU 3:52.06 10. 891 5 7
KENNEDY Patrick 79 0.67 28.11 58.00 58.00
FRIGGEL David 82 0.32 30.07 1:05.39 2:03.39
NEWMANN Walter 84 0.43 25.86 56.69 3:00.08
BLANCHARD Daniel 82 0.07 24.11 51.98 3:52.06

UPPER MAIN LINE YMCA A UMLYMA 3:52.14 11. 890 4 4
CLARK Ian 84 0.60 28.59 58.84 58.84
IPPOLITI Christopher 84 0.16 30.16 1:05.18 2:04.02
CLARK Jaffrey 80 0.29 26.38 56.74 3:00.76
KNEPLEY Mark 83 0.32 24.24 51.38 3:52.14

SUN DEVIL AQUATICS B SDA-AZ 3:52.52 12. 888 4 8
CROWDER Robert 83 0.55 28.16 58.21 58.21
CLEMENTS Joey 83 0.18 30.16 1:05.33 2:03.54
MCDONALD Steven 83 0.37 25.87 56.63 3:00.17
ZEMAITIS John 83 0.22 24.62 52.35 3:52.52

INDIANA SWIM TEAM A INIUIN 3:53.05 13. 884 4 3
MADISON Niles 83 0.65 29.39 1:01.19 1:01.19
SWANDER Kevin 84 0.29 29.23 1:03.01 2:04.20
HALASZ Scott 83 0.24 25.85 56.10 3:00.30
PAYNE Michael 82 0.30 24.62 52.75 3:53.05

TEAM STARBUCKS AQUATICS ASTARPN 3:53.48 14. 882 4 1
ROSE Derek 82 0.67 28.82 59.10 59.10
EKHOFF Lucas 82 0.41 30.64 1:06.40 2:05.50
ADRIAN Justin 82 0.33 25.26 54.69 3:00.19
WOLFE James 83 0.36 25.49 53.29 3:53.48

BIG CAT AQUATICS A BCATMA 3:53.55 15. 881 3 2
BOTES Eugene 80 0.54 28.52 58.31 58.31
ZUCCA Mark 83 0.34 30.65 1:05.79 2:04.10
HAUPT Matthew 80 0.30 25.22 55.28 2:59.38
CREAGER Brent 79 0.51 25.78 54.17 3:53.55

WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP SWIM CLUB A WTSCIN 3:53.68 16. 880 5 1
HARTLEY Brian 83 0.54 27.93 57.55 57.55
DAWSON Alexander 83 0.21 30.52 1:05.25 2:02.80
ENOCH Mark 85 0.29 26.84 58.08 3:00.88
PRUGH Eric 83 0.16 25.07 52.80 3:53.68


SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB A SCSCPC 3:53.85 17. 879 3 3
MONSEES Zachary 85 0.68 29.62 1:01.60 1:01.60
FOWLER Patrick 80 0.09 29.89 1:04.39 2:05.99
LAWLER James 82 0.18 24.86 54.32 3:00.31
TALBOTT Christopher 86 0.26 25.42 53.54 3:53.85

PINE CREST SCHOOL A PCS-FG 3:53.98 18. 878 4 7
GREENER Andrew 84 0.57 28.11 59.03 59.03
MANLEY Steven 82 0.19 30.28 1:07.01 2:06.04
AVERETT Michael 83 0.27 25.48 55.80 3:01.84
SCHULTZ Scott 81 0.11 24.59 52.14 3:53.98

CURL-BURKE SWIM CLUB B CUBUPV 3:54.58 19. 874 5 5
SHOMBERGER Stephen 84 0.60 29.56 1:00.43 1:00.43
EDDY Richard 84 -0.05 29.96 1:04.40 2:04.83
FISHER Kevin 83 0.27 25.98 56.77 3:01.60
FOSS Andrew 85 0.08 24.83 52.98 3:54.58

NORTH CAROLINA AQUATIC CLUB A NCACNC 3:55.11 20. 871 1 2
HARTMAN John 83 0.60 29.08 1:00.02 1:00.02
HABERLE Sinusa 81 0.21 31.11 1:07.84 2:07.86
AMES Chad 83 0.17 25.41 54.90 3:02.76
MATKOVICH Eduard 82 0.32 24.34 52.35 3:55.11

DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM-NT 3:55.60 21. 868 5 2
HADLEY Eric 83 0.58 28.47 58.93 58.93
MARSHALL Griffin 84 0.12 29.97 1:06.13 2:05.06
GUSA Eric 83 0.35 25.64 57.04 3:02.10
HANSEN David 84 0.13 24.80 53.50 3:55.60
ORINDA AQUATICS A OAPBPC 3:55.66 22. 867 3 7

METCALF Scott 83 0.59 28.67 59.35 59.35
TILLMAN Jeremy 82 0.33 29.67 1:04.27 2:03.62
LATHROPE Scott 86 0.24 26.25 57.48 3:01.10
MAHONEY Daniel 85 0.28 25.63 54.56 3:55.66

JERSEY WAHOOS A JW-MA 3:55.72 23. 867 2 6
WEINER Kevin 82 0.52 29.57 1:00.73 1:00.73
PARKER Graham 85 0.27 30.91 1:07.02 2:07.75
CANTWELL Christian 80 0.41 25.91 55.97 3:03.72
CAMPBELL Matthew 80 0.15 24.69 52.00 3:55.72

BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB A BAC-NJ 3:56.75 24. 860 1 4
GOLDBLATT Scott 79 0.61 28.89 59.40 59.40
CIRELLA Nick 84 0.09 30.62 1:06.60 2:06.00
MURPHY Brendan 84 0.21 27.20 58.44 3:04.44
NORTHROP Daryl 83 0.31 24.85 52.31 3:56.75

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT