ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
ConocoPhillips USA National Championships Day 2
8/6/2003-8/6/2003
College Park, Maryland, USA


                 ConocoPhillips USA National Swimming Championship
                          College Park, Maryland 
                             August 5-9, 2003

                                RESULTS
                         Day Two: August 6, 2003



100m Nage Libre Femmes

WR 53.77 DE BRUIJN Inge Sydney (AUS) 20 SEP 2000 NED
MR 54.07 THOMPSON Jenny 14 AUG 2000 USA
AR 53.99 COUGHLIN Natalie A Yokohama (JPN) 29 AUG 2002 USA
US 54.01 DE BRUIJN Inge Federal Way (USA) 20 JUL 2000 NED

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 50m
A-FINAL: 1. WANEZEK Sarah 82 TXA-ST 0.71 26.66 55.73 958 4
2. WILLIAMS Stefanie 79 ABSCGA 0.73 27.03 55.81 956 5
3. METELLA Malia 85 FRA 0.82 26.97 55.84 955 3
4. ROSE Gabrielle 77 NOVACA 0.78 26.80 56.21 945 6
5. JAMISON Tanica 81 TXA-ST 0.65 27.27 56.34 942 7
6. NYMEYER Lacey 85 FORDAZ 0.81 26.84 56.43 939 8
7. ARSENAULT Samantha 81 ABSCGA 0.69 27.37 56.46 939 1
8. PHENIX Erin 81 TXA-ST 0.74 27.09 56.78 930 2

B-FINAL: 1. HARADA Kimberly 81 STARPN 0.89 27.78 56.73 931 6
2. KUKORS Emily 85 KINGPN 0.75 27.84 56.86 928 1
3. SILVER Emily 85 NOVACA 0.71 27.07 56.91 927 3
4. BOUTWELL Lacey 83 MWSNPC 0.71 27.70 57.01 924 4
5. CONNEALY Caitlin 85 AFOXAZ 0.72 27.26 57.09 922 5
6. CORREIA Maritza 81 BA-FG 0.74 27.28 57.21 919 2
7. VAN ASSEN Jennifer 82 GAMESC 0.68 27.86 57.25 918 7
8. HARDT Julie 81 RENOPC 0.72 27.94 57.38 914 8

C-FINAL: 1. BLACKMAN Candace 86 DM-NT 0.74 27.56 57.03 924 4
2. DANIELS Elizabeth 81 JCCSAM 0.79 27.60 57.05 923 5
3. WOESSNER Susan 80 CCS-ST 0.81 27.79 57.31 916 1
4. MARSMAN Marie 82 DACAPC 0.70 27.96 57.52 911 7
5. MILLER Anna 86 PACKSE 0.67 28.13 57.53 910 8
6. DLUGONSKI Deirdre 82 BCATMA 0.77 28.03 57.54 910 2
7. MESKILL Elizabeth 77 NOVACA 0.70 27.35 57.69 906 6
8. KUGLER Kassandra 87 RMSCPV 0.66 27.28 57.87 901 3




Menís 100m Freestyle

WR 47.84 VD HOOGENBAND Pieter Sydney (AUS) 19 SEP 2000 NED
MR 48.42 BIONDI Matt Austin,tx (USA) 10 AUG 1988 USA
AR 48.33 ERVIN Anthony Fukuoka (JPN) 27 JUL 2001 USA
US 48.42 BIONDI Matt Austin,tx (USA) 10 AUG 1988 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 50m
A-FINAL: 1. PHELPS Michael 85 NBACMD 0.75 24.41 49.19 976 4
2. WALKER Neil 76 CCS-ST 0.77 23.71 49.99 952 2
2. HAYDEN Brent 85 CAN 0.89 24.20 49.99 952 5
4. BAL Randall 80 STANPC 0.57 24.03 50.30 943 8
5. WOODWARD Gabriel 79 NOVACA 0.70 24.31 50.33 942 3
6. GREVERS Matthew 85 PAC-IL 0.87 24.36 50.62 934 6
7. BUBOLZ Kyle 86 WESTWI 0.87 24.53 51.10 919 7
8. MUHAMMAD Sabir 76 AUB-SE 0.81 24.05 51.12 919 1

B-FINAL: 1. WEBER-GALE Garrett 85 CCS-ST 0.69 23.88 50.37 941 4
2. BERNARD Alain 85 FRA 0.78 24.17 50.69 932 2
3. CAYETTE Germain 85 FRA 0.77 23.92 50.72 931 5
4. WILDMAN-TOBRINER Benjamin 84 FOG-PC 0.73 24.53 50.87 926 3
5. MCGINNIS Matthew 85 RSA-NC 0.72 24.90 51.15 918 1
6. MARSHALL Matthew 82 WA-WI 0.74 24.93 51.19 917 8
7. SCHNELL Andrew 82 STANPC 0.85 24.39 51.24 915 6
8. GOLDBLATT Scott 79 BAC-NJ 0.74 25.11 51.33 913 7

C-FINAL: 1. BOTES Eugene 80 BCATMA 0.64 24.38 50.91 925 4
2. VON SCHOFF Scott 79 SDA-AZ 0.81 24.85 51.12 919 3
3. KNEPLEY Mark 83 UMLYMA 0.71 24.66 51.44 909 5
4. ANDERSON Luke 82 NOVACA 0.77 24.51 51.56 906 1
5. MANIA Adam 83 WA-WI 0.76 24.46 51.67 903 2
6. KAFER Ryan 77 CCS-ST 0.86 24.82 52.21 887 8
7. ROGERS Dale 82 WA-WI 1.00 24.93 52.36 882 6
7. DIERS Anthony 80 CCS-ST 0.74 24.50 52.36 882 7




Womenís 200m Backstroke

WR 2:06.62 EGERSZEGI Krisztina Athens (GRE) 25 AUG 1991 HUN
MR 2:08.53 COUGHLIN Natalie A Fort Lauderdale (USA) 16 AUG 2002 USA
AR 2:08.53 COUGHLIN Natalie A Fort Lauderdale (USA) 16 AUG 2002 USA
US 2:07.83 EGERSZEGI Kristzina Atlanta (USA) 25 JUL 1996 HUN

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. FRATESI Jennifer 85 CAN 0.72 31.85 1:05.16 1:38.88 2:12.47 953 4
2. ROGERS Lauren 87 TERAPC 0.68 31.50 1:05.85 1:40.50 2:14.86 927 5
3. CHURA Haley 85 SMRTSC 0.69 31.91 1:06.27 1:41.02 2:15.35 921 3
4. WEANER Tricia 89 WSY-MA 0.68 32.17 1:06.59 1:41.43 2:15.51 920 2
5. HARRIGAN Kelly 84 RUTGNJ 0.68 31.94 1:06.17 1:40.63 2:15.52 920 6
6. STURDY Rebecca 85 MHSTOR 0.56 32.54 1:07.04 1:41.44 2:15.67 918 8
7. SMIT Julia 87 TVSCMR 0.67 32.87 1:07.31 1:41.64 2:15.68 918 7
8. HANSON Pamela 79 TENNSE 0.63 32.13 1:06.34 1:41.89 2:18.01 892 1

B-FINAL:
1. MARACINEANU Roxana 85 FRA 0.69 32.27 1:06.19 1:40.49 2:14.61 930 5
2. MCGREGORY Hayley 86 CCS-ST 0.65 30.64 1:04.89 1:40.21 2:15.35 921 6
3. MUNZ Diana 82 LESDLE 0.68 32.54 1:07.03 1:42.03 2:16.46 909 2
4. FARGUS Joanna 82 TROJCA 0.67 32.39 1:06.93 1:41.84 2:16.66 907 4
5. BERG Corey 84 MSC-MR 0.56 32.93 1:07.88 1:42.72 2:17.59 897 3
6. WATANABE Naoko 82 DACAPC 0.54 32.63 1:07.55 1:43.59 2:18.42 887 8
7. RETRUM Carmen 85 DON-IN 0.69 32.53 1:07.27 1:42.80 2:19.06 880 1
8. SKOLASKI Jennifer 82 BAC-WI 0.66 32.50 1:07.65 1:44.02 2:20.14 868 7

C-FINAL:
1. HOULTON Molly 88 FORDAZ 0.70 32.54 1:06.95 1:41.65 2:17.25 900 5
2. BOUCHARD Melanie 85 UL 0.64 33.21 1:07.81 1:42.60 2:17.60 896 2
3. CRUZAT Jessica 85 NOVACA 0.60 32.96 1:07.73 1:42.58 2:18.10 891 8
4. SMITH Kelsy 87 MOR-NC 0.58 32.66 1:07.34 1:43.11 2:18.55 886 7
5. VIVEROS Renee 86 CANYCA 0.63 32.74 1:07.81 1:43.12 2:18.77 883 1
6. KOZAK Marisa 83 TROJCA 0.62 32.87 1:08.62 1:44.14 2:19.36 877 3
7. FRANCIK Courtney 87 NBACMD 0.61 32.75 1:07.85 1:43.87 2:19.71 873 4
8. HENRIQUES Alice 80 CUBUPV 0.69 33.03 1:07.96 1:45.06 2:21.75 851 6



Menís 200m Backstroke

WR 1:55.15 PEIRSOL Aaron Minneapolis (USA) 20 MAR 2002 USA
MR 1:55.15 PEIRSOL Aaron Minneapolis (USA) 20 MAR 2002 USA
AR 1:55.15 PEIRSOL Aaron Minneapolis (USA) 20 MAR 2002 USA
US 1:55.15 PEIRSOL Aaron Minneapolis (USA) 20 MAR 2002 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. PHELPS Michael 85 NBACMD 0.60 27.53 56.54 1:26.12 1:56.10 1014 4
2. OíBRIEN Nate 83 CCS-ST 0.64 28.11 58.32 1:29.88 2:01.01 954 5
3. STALEY Trent 82 TROJCA 0.66 28.99 59.81 1:30.38 2:01.44 949 2
4. BARLOW Chad 82 AUB-SE 0.62 28.65 59.22 1:30.67 2:01.65 946 6
5. VAYO Louis 85 FASTCA 0.45 29.40 1:00.87 1:31.60 2:02.38 937 7
6. GREVERS Matthew 85 PAC-IL 0.65 29.08 1:00.14 1:31.95 2:02.77 933 1
7. HARTLEY Brian 83 WTSCIN 0.59 29.53 1:01.04 1:32.50 2:03.47 924 3
8. KELLAM Christopher 82 NAC-SE 0.57 28.96 59.96 1:32.04 2:03.92 919 8

B-FINAL:
1. PLUMMER David 85 KMSCOK 0.72 28.94 1:00.01 1:31.38 2:01.97 942 3
2. KENNEDY Patrick 79 AGS-GU 0.58 29.26 1:00.61 1:32.28 2:03.86 919 6
3. SHEVCHIK Daniel 80 NOVACA 0.61 29.20 1:00.47 1:32.45 2:04.03 917 2
4. VAN WIE Doug 84 AUB-SE 0.50 29.15 1:00.86 1:32.98 2:04.16 916 4
5. MCGINNIS Matthew 85 RSA-NC 0.61 29.43 1:00.47 1:32.11 2:04.45 912 7
6. MCDERMOTT Caleb 85 CCS-ST 0.58 30.19 1:02.50 1:34.34 2:05.71 897 5
7. LEACH Matthew 81 MAC-OR 0.61 29.28 1:00.93 1:33.33 2:05.84 895 1
8. LATHROPE Scott 86 OAPBPC 0.64 29.70 1:01.55 1:33.85 2:07.60 874 8

C-FINAL:
1. MANIA Adam 83 WA-WI 0.58 28.39 59.27 1:31.45 2:03.89 919 2
2. SUN Hongzhe 85 IOL-HI 0.61 29.39 1:01.22 1:33.72 2:04.43 912 5
3. SCANLAN Matthew 87 ACB-CC 0.69 29.98 1:01.55 1:33.31 2:04.85 907 6
4. SCHIRK Patrick 87 PTFYMA 0.62 29.28 1:00.98 1:33.42 2:05.23 903 3
5. FRANKLIN Chris 85 UN-1SE 0.67 29.91 1:01.37 1:33.34 2:05.28 902 4
6. WOLFE Michael 86 CPSCOK 0.63 29.75 1:01.51 1:33.82 2:05.57 899 7
7. WESTCOTT James 80 TWSTGU 0.64 29.93 1:02.73 1:35.08 2:05.62 898 8
8. KRAUSE Aaron 81 TAC-MD 0.61 28.93 1:00.48 1:33.27 2:06.24 890 1



Womenís 200m Breaststroke

WR 2:22.99 BEARD Amanda Barcelona (ESP) 25 JUL 2003 USA
MR 2:24.75 KOWAL Kristy 14 AUG 2000 USA
AR 2:22.99 BEARD Amanda Barcelona (ESP) 25 JUL 2003 USA
US 2:24.51 HEYNES Penny 17 JUL 1999 RSA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. BRUCE Caroline 86 WSC-MV 0.72 34.17 1:12.18 1:49.49 2:27.88 963 5
2. SONI Rebecca 87 SAC-NJ 0.74 34.03 1:11.66 1:50.29 2:29.08 951 4
3. KOWAL Kristy 78 ABSCGA 0.74 34.07 1:12.41 1:50.77 2:30.09 941 6
4. QUANN Megan 84 SST-PN 0.68 33.39 1:12.59 1:51.21 2:30.68 935 3
5. TINNON Elizabeth 85 LAK-KY 0.76 34.56 1:12.58 1:51.87 2:31.46 928 2
5. KIRK Tara 82 MWSNPC 0.75 34.46 1:13.36 1:52.34 2:31.46 928 7
7. ERTTER Lindsey 82 ABSCGA 0.78 34.81 1:13.51 1:52.76 2:32.46 918 8
8. ROBY Ashley 80 ABSCGA 0.71 34.01 1:12.54 1:52.17 2:33.10 911 1

B-FINAL:
1. HEHN Keri 81 MINNMN 0.86 35.07 1:14.66 1:54.18 2:33.69 906 5
2. SIEPER Erin 84 FORDAZ 0.81 34.89 1:14.49 1:54.22 2:33.86 904 2
3. MANGE Michelle 85 UBC 0.92 36.39 1:15.91 1:55.20 2:34.20 901 3
4. HOUSTON Kathryn 87 RENOPC 0.74 36.10 1:15.30 1:54.39 2:34.33 899 4
5. HALL Whitney 88 LAC-NT 0.81 35.62 1:14.67 1:54.57 2:34.68 896 8
6. ELLIS Alexandra 88 BFSTSI 0.77 35.12 1:14.93 1:55.10 2:36.17 881 1
7. PANGILINAN Jaclyn 86 YMIDMR 0.85 35.39 1:14.31 1:54.91 2:36.20 881 7
8. ACKER Rebecca 81 NCACNC 0.74 35.96 1:15.64 1:55.70 2:36.38 879 6

C-FINAL:
1. WAGNER Jessica 81 FORDAZ 0.66 35.54 1:15.41 1:55.75 2:35.92 884 8
2. SHORTT Caitlyn 86 MHSTOR 0.74 35.18 1:14.74 1:55.07 2:35.95 883 3
3. STANCHOCK Courtney 83 BCATMA 0.85 34.44 1:14.12 1:55.03 2:36.07 882 2
4. HOFF Kathryn 89 TPHNVA 0.87 35.26 1:14.93 1:55.14 2:36.08 882 6
5. PIERSE Annamay 85 UBC 0.90 35.34 1:15.29 1:55.80 2:36.70 876 5
6. BRISKIE Erin 84 COR-NT 0.92 36.24 1:16.15 1:56.42 2:36.78 875 4
7. TAFLINGER Brooke 81 INIUIN 0.73 35.85 1:15.51 1:55.98 2:36.84 875 1
8. SWART Ashley 84 KSC-HI 0.86 35.69 1:15.64 1:56.24 2:36.92 874 7



Menís 200m Breaststroke

WR 2:09.42 KITAJIMA Kosuke Barcelona (ESP) 24 JUL 2003 JPN
MR 2:10.40 MOSES Ed Austin (USA) 30 MAR 2001 USA
AR 2:10.16 BARROWMAN Mike Barcelona (ESP) 29 JUL 1992 USA
US 2:10.40 MOSES Ed Austin (USA) 30 MAR 2001 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. MARSHALL Gary 82 STANPC 0.78 30.73 1:04.32 1:38.21 2:13.28 971 4
2. BROWN Mike 85 CAN 0.76 30.60 1:04.58 1:38.63 2:13.50 969 5
3. USHER Scott 83 HG-MW 0.75 30.24 1:04.50 1:39.58 2:14.17 962 2
4. WILKENS Tom 75 SCSCPC 0.86 30.55 1:04.64 1:39.35 2:14.51 958 6
5. CLEMENTS Kevin 80 NBACMD 0.85 31.00 1:05.63 1:39.94 2:14.56 957 3
6. PERROT Stephan 85 FRA 0.80 30.22 1:04.59 1:39.78 2:15.87 943 7
7. DENNISTON David 78 NOVACA 0.83 30.68 1:05.52 1:40.60 2:16.67 934 8
8. DE PELLEGRINI Tony 85 FRA 0.86 30.66 1:05.50 1:41.65 2:18.21 918 1

B-FINAL:
1. POGIOLI Giordan 83 TIPPIN 0.71 31.53 1:06.45 1:41.56 2:17.04 930 5
2. LOWE Matthew 85 SDA-AZ 0.80 30.92 1:06.03 1:41.68 2:17.65 924 4
3. HURLEY Ryan 85 CUBUPV 0.84 32.08 1:07.04 1:42.37 2:18.16 918 6
4. FLORES Bayani 79 CAL-PC 0.71 31.27 1:06.59 1:42.43 2:18.74 912 7
5. ROWE Caleb 83 HSC-HI 0.84 31.73 1:07.80 1:43.45 2:19.14 907 2
6. NORTH Matthew 82 SCSTIL 0.77 31.61 1:07.61 1:43.51 2:19.55 903 1
7. BRUCE George 82 STANPC 0.69 30.87 1:06.00 1:42.48 2:19.71 901 8
8. BARONE James 80 NBACMD 0.74 31.05 1:06.24 1:42.93 2:20.69 890 3

C-FINAL:
1. NEWMAN Keenan 85 STANPC 0.74 31.15 1:06.40 1:41.94 2:17.90 921 5
2. SCHURR Christian 84 CCS-ST 0.70 31.32 1:06.80 1:42.87 2:18.57 914 4
3. BOULIANNE Michel 85 CAMO 0.79 31.58 1:07.15 1:43.13 2:19.48 904 7
4. WELCH Corey 83 GSC-FL 0.81 31.69 1:06.67 1:42.41 2:19.64 902 3
5. CALLAHAN Kevin 86 DYNAGA 0.79 32.74 1:08.91 1:45.11 2:20.98 887 6
6. SZABO Dominick 82 CUBUPV 0.67 31.20 1:07.17 1:43.91 2:21.04 887 2
7. ASH David 86 FASTLE 0.69 31.52 1:07.82 1:44.35 2:21.84 878 1
8. BROWN Thomas 83 STANPC 0.75 32.07 1:07.99 1:44.52 2:21.87 878 8



Womenís 200m Butterfly

WR 2:05.78 JEDREJCZAK Otylia Berlin (GER) 4 AUG 2002 POL
MR 2:05.96 MEAGHER Mary T Brown Deer (USA) 13 AUG 1981 USA
AR 2:05.88 HYMAN Misty Sydney (AUS) 20 SEP 2000 USA
US 2:05.96 MEAGHER Mary T Brown Deer (USA) 13 AUG 1981 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. SANDENO Kaitlin 83 TROJCA 0.69 29.17 1:02.48 1:35.54 2:08.78 973 4
2. KROHN Jana 81 TROJCA 0.78 29.51 1:02.93 1:37.13 2:12.22 934 2
3. MCLARTY Sara 83 DBS-FL 0.70 30.01 1:03.33 1:37.41 2:12.56 931 7
4. BREEDEN Elaine 88 WA-KY 0.62 29.55 1:03.40 1:37.79 2:12.86 927 1
5. HASTRUP Kristen 86 CLOVCC 0.78 29.69 1:02.90 1:37.37 2:12.91 927 6
6. AXTELL Andrea 86 CCS-ST 0.65 29.16 1:02.85 1:37.93 2:13.60 919 5
7. GOETSCH Emily 85 NBACMD 0.80 31.05 1:05.16 1:39.35 2:14.38 910 8
8. HYMAN Misty 79 AFOXAZ 0.72 28.91 1:02.36 1:37.86 2:14.67 907 3

B-FINAL:
1. YEVAK Kathryn 82 ABSCGA 0.67 30.51 1:04.51 1:38.56 2:13.47 920 4
2. PEDDER Margaretha 80 TROJCA 0.75 30.49 1:04.47 1:39.04 2:13.81 916 3
3. BROSCH Jessica 83 RMSCPV 0.75 30.02 1:04.28 1:39.37 2:14.35 910 2
4. WOLFE Rebecca 82 MIZZMV 0.79 30.38 1:04.77 1:39.66 2:14.63 907 6
5. HARPER Rebecca 83 GSC-FL 0.87 31.12 1:06.03 1:40.02 2:15.12 902 7
6. CARUSONE Ashley 85 UN01FL 0.85 30.64 1:05.15 1:39.96 2:15.60 896 1
7. OíCONNOR Bridget 86 BAD-MR 0.78 30.17 1:04.15 1:39.35 2:15.86 893 5
8. LESNESKI Stacie 85 MAG-NE 0.77 31.14 1:05.93 1:41.19 2:16.90 882 8

C-FINAL:
1. KWASNY Michela 80 NOVACA 0.80 29.38 1:03.18 1:37.89 2:13.73 917 2
2. VANDENBERG Kimberly 83 OAPBPC 0.70 29.83 1:03.22 1:38.65 2:14.55 908 4
3. NEBERA Meghan 85 NAC-SE 0.85 30.94 1:04.98 1:40.03 2:15.34 899 7
4. JOHNSON Brittany 84 WSY-NC 0.72 30.84 1:04.95 1:39.96 2:15.62 896 3
5. DORR McCall 81 OAPBPC 0.81 30.77 1:05.03 1:40.40 2:15.72 895 1
5. GALLOWAY Julie 86 CCS-ST 0.75 30.19 1:04.60 1:39.91 2:15.72 895 6
7. WEEKS Kelly 81 NCACNC 0.81 30.36 1:04.95 1:39.78 2:15.96 892 5
8. NEWTON Michelle 87 BAC-NJ 0.77 31.79 1:05.79 1:40.50 2:16.73 884 8



Menís 200m Butterfly

WR 1:53.93 PHELPS Michael Barcelona (ESP) 22 JUL 2003 USA
MR 1:54.86 PHELPS Michael Fort Lauderdale (USA) 14 AUG 2002 USA
AR 1:53.93 PHELPS Michael Barcelona (ESP) 22 JUL 2003 USA
US 1:54.86 PHELPS Michael Fort Lauderdale (USA) 14 AUG 2002 USA

Rank Name YB Club Result Points R.T. LN 150m 100m 50m
A-FINAL:
1. JOHNS Brian 85 CAN 0.84 27.21 57.95 1:28.86 1:59.29 950 5
2. WILKENS Tom 75 SCSCPC 0.84 26.92 57.46 1:28.66 1:59.73 944 1
3. VALDIVIESO Juan 81 CUBUPV 0.75 27.09 57.35 1:28.38 2:00.03 940 6
4. LAWLER James 82 SCSCPC 0.88 26.39 57.25 1:28.32 2:00.39 936 3
5. KENDRICK Rainer 82 CCS-ST 0.75 26.77 57.19 1:28.54 2:00.72 932 4
6. KLUEH Michael 87 CSC-IN 0.81 27.80 58.97 1:30.13 2:00.82 931 7
7. SIOUI Adam 82 GSC-FL 0.78 26.77 57.48 1:29.02 2:01.09 927 8
8. HAUPT Matthew 80 BCATMA 0.82 26.58 57.61 1:28.98 2:01.23 926 2

B-FINAL:
1. ABERCROMBIE John 82 CCS-ST 0.76 26.37 56.83 1:28.04 1:59.85 943 5
2. OíCONNOR Kellan 80 WILDIL 0.74 26.99 57.76 1:28.54 2:00.86 930 3
3. STOVALL William 86 MTS-SE 0.69 27.37 58.51 1:29.49 2:01.64 920 2
4. TOLMACHOFF Erik 81 TROJCA 0.67 27.38 58.54 1:30.61 2:02.49 910 1
5. CRUZ Daniel 86 DBS-FL 0.74 26.93 58.26 1:30.21 2:02.53 909 7
6. HALASZ Scott 83 INIUIN 0.69 27.40 58.58 1:30.60 2:02.67 908 4
7. BEAL Daniel 85 SBSCCA 0.80 26.92 57.92 1:29.92 2:03.64 896 6
8. MA Zayd 83 CW-MI 0.57 27.98 59.44 1:31.99 2:06.34 863 8

C-FINAL:
1. TRUPIN Daniel 83 STANPC 0.85 26.19 56.96 1:28.76 2:01.08 927 4
2. AMES Chad 83 NCACNC 0.74 27.54 58.93 1:30.40 2:02.68 908 7
3. CREAGER Brent 79 BCATMA 0.74 27.61 59.25 1:31.02 2:02.87 905 3
4. WORTHY Stephen 81 TERAPC 0.88 28.05 59.72 1:31.31 2:03.06 903 1
5. GREENWOOD Christopher 82 NOVAVA 0.74 27.88 59.29 1:30.78 2:03.17 902 2
6. BERENS Richard 88 MAC-NC 0.76 27.86 59.39 1:31.49 2:03.22 901 8
7. SCALISE Erik 77 RENOPC 0.80 28.27 59.44 1:31.33 2:03.55 897 6
8. KELLEY Wade 84 UN01ST 0.78 27.10 58.31 1:30.83 2:04.16 889 5

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT