ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2003 FINA World Championships Day 3 Prelims
7/22/2003-7/22/2003
Barcelona, Spain


                  2003 FINA World Championships
                       Barcelona, Spain
                       July 20-27, 2003

                        RESULTS
                Day Three Prelims: July 22, 2003


Men’s 50m Breaststroke

WR 27.18 LISOGOR Oleg Berlin (GER) 2 AUG 2002 UKR
CR 27.52 LISOGOR Oleg Fukuoka (JPN) 29 JUL 2001 UKR

1.  GIBSON James GBR 80 27.54 1. 996 q 0.82 14 5
2.  FLASKAY Mihaly HUN 82 27.84 2. 980 q 0.74 13 4
3.  LISOGOR Oleg UKR 79 27.85 3. 980 q 0.76 14 4
4.  WARNECKE Mark GER 70 27.96 4. 974 q 0.71 14 3
5.  TAHIROVIC Emil SLO 79 27.97 5. 973 q 0.74 14 1
6.  PIHLAVA Jarno FIN 78 28.04 6. 970 q 0.72 12 8
7.  RICKARD Brenton AUS 84 28.13 7. 965 q 0.85 12 7
8.  TERRIN Alessandro ITA 85 28.13 7. 965 q 0.84 13 3
9.  KRUPPA Jens GER 76 28.18 9. 963 q 0.80 12 5
10. MARKIC Matjaz SLO 83 28.19 10. 962 q 0.79 14 6
11. MOSES Ed USA 80 28.25 11. 959 q 0.73 13 2
12. MEW Darren GBR 79 28.27 12. 958 q 0.78 12 4
13. NYSTRØM Morten NOR 78 28.32 13. 955 q 0.76 13 8
14. GUTTLER Karoly HUN 68 28.34 14. 954 q 0.76 13 5
15. TEPAVCEVIC Mladen YUG 76 28.42 15. 950 q 0.82 12 6

SWim-off
16. LÜTOLF Remo SUI 80 28.44 16. 949 ? 0.80 12 1
    KNABE Morgan CAN 81 28.44 16. 949 ? 0.74 14 2

18. GUSTAVSSON Martin SWE 80 28.51 18. 945 0.76 11 7
19. STEWART Christopher RSA 78 28.54 19. 944 0.74 11 5
20. PIPER Jim AUS 81 28.61 20. 940 0.76 10 6
21. FISCHER Eduardo BRA 80 28.67 21. 937 0.72 14 7
22. DENNISTON David USA 78 28.74 22. 933 0.75 11 3
23. ZENG Qiliang CHN 74 28.80 23. 930 0.71 13 7
24. ROGULJ Vanja CRO 82 28.83 24. 929 0.69 13 6
25. KRAYEVSKYY Dmytro UKR 72 28.84 25. 928 0.81 12 2
26. SANTOS Felipe BRA 79 28.87 26. 927 0.71 14 8
27. MALEK Daniel CZE 73 28.88 27. 926 0.82 13 1
28. LOPEZ Arsenio PUR 79 28.92 28. 924 0.76 8 7
29. YAMASHITA Makoto JPN 83 28.93 29. 924 0.72 11 8
30. BROWN Michael CAN 84 29.00 30. 920 0.73 9 7
31. FALL Malick SEN 85 29.00 30. 920 0.79 10 4
32. POLYAKOV Vladislav KAZ 83 29.05 32. 917 0.75 11 6
33. DE PRINS Alwin LUX 78 29.11 33. 914 0.83 10 2
34. WANG Haibo CHN 82 29.18 34. 911 0.72 11 4
35. DAID Sofiane ALG 82 29.28 35. 905 0.79 10 7
36. SIGURDSSON Jon Oddur ISL 84 29.49 36. 895 0.73 9 4
37. KANUK Rastislav SVK 78 29.55 37. 891 0.80 8 8
38. YOU Seung Hun KOR 83 29.63 38. 887 0.67 8 2
39. BREE Andrew IRL 81 29.65 39. 886 0.76 9 5
40. MALNIK Dov ISR 78 29.78 40. 880 0.74 9 3
41. IVANOV Andrey RUS 76 29.79 41. 879 0.80 10 3
42. NIENABER Wickus SWZ 81 29.82 42. 877 0.70 8 3
43. FORTUNY Alvaro GUA 79 29.85 43. 876 0.77 11 2
44. GALANT Grant RSA 82 29.90 44. 873 0.69 9 8
45. MADRIGAL Juan Jose CRC 74 30.04 45. 866 0.77 11 1
46. SURIANO Francisco ESA 78 30.06 46. 865 0.74 10 1
47. SVEINSSON Jakob Johann ISL 82 30.14 47. 861 0.79 9 6
48. TERIIPAIA Ranui TAH 83 30.16 48. 860 0.74 7 5
49. PANIC Zeljko BIH 30.16 48. 860 0.83 7 7
50. SHILOV Maksim UZB 81 30.25 50. 855 0.80 9 1
51. WILLIAMS Eric NGR 77 30.27 51. 854 0.77 7 1
52. PICASSO Francisco URU 82 30.42 52. 847 0.78 7 3
53. SIDOROV Oleg UZB 83 30.58 53. 838 0.76 9 2
54. CHUA Raphael Matthew PHI 82 30.65 54. 835 0.72 6 5
55. LI Cheuk Lun HKG 82 30.67 55. 834 0.77 8 4
56. TAM Chi Kin HKG 80 30.69 56. 833 0.79 8 5
57. AL-KUDMANI Ahmed KSA 79 30.70 57. 832 0.73 7 2
58. MA Chan Wai MAC 85 30.77 58. 829 0.72 7 8
59. RAZAKARIVONY Jean-Luc MAD 75 30.79 59. 828 0.80 10 8
60. GHEIDI Baktash IRI 81 30.89 60. 823 0.67 7 6
61. HENSLEY Kevin ISV 85 31.02 61. 816 0.60 6 8
62. CAVANAGH Santiago BOL 85 31.21 62. 806 0.72 6 2
63. HAYNES Terrence BAR 84 31.28 63. 803 0.73 6 6
64. LEON Antonio PAR 82 31.28 63. 803 0.76 7 4
65. DANSOU Marc BEN 31.34 65. 800 0.87 8 1
66. FRANCIS Conrad SRI 81 31.53 66. 790 0.78 6 7
67. AYENUWA O. Igbekele NGR 80 31.63 67. 785 0.78 6 4
67. CISS Khaly SEN 81 31.63 67. 785 0.76 6 3
69. MILLER Chad FIJ 85 32.10 69. 762 0.74 5 7
70. THOM Onan GUY 84 32.26 70. 754 0.81 5 2
71. SHAH Amar KEN 85 32.29 71. 753 0.79 5 8
72. MANSA MUSAI Aiah Emerson SLE 78 32.31 72. 752 0.79 5 3
73. LAO Hei Meng MAC 88 32.86 73. 725 0.81 4 3
74. KANG Daniel GUM 83 33.41 74. 699 0.73 8 6
75. MATIAS Joao ANG 86 33.72 75. 685 0.80 5 1
76. KHURLEE Enkhmandakh MGL 79 33.90 76. 677 0.78 4 5
77. AUNG Yan Lin MYA 89 34.28 77. 660 0.70 3 5
78. SHRESTHA Alice NEP 84 34.28 77. 660 0.72 4 6
79. LINCH Peter James ZAM 88 34.63 79. 644 0.96 3 3
80. KEITH Connor H GUM 88 34.76 80. 639 0.79 3 1
81. RANDRIANANDRAINA Clark MAD 87 34.83 81. 636 0.85 4 7
82. JASIM Omar BRN 95 34.95 82. 630 0.75 4 1
83. YING Ronald GUY 85 34.98 83. 629 0.66 1 6
84. ATANIYAZOV Guvanch TKM 35.25 84. 618 0.80 3 2
85. VONGPHACHANH Bounthanom LAO 80 35.81 85. 595 0.86 2 5
86. WALLACE Stephenson VIN 36.13 86. 582 0.86 3 6
87. HALAWANI Issam PLE 80 36.35 87. 573 0.92 3 4
88. ALHOUSSEINI Lamine NIG 78 36.41 88. 571 1.14 2 6
89. OUNKHAMPANYAVONG Sikhounxay LAO 82 37.16 89. 543 0.72 3 8
90. LUMPHAR Hem CAM 37.28 90. 538 0.81 2 2
91. DEFREITAS Donnie VIN 37.52 91. 530 0.69 2 3
92. MUGULA Ganzi UGA 79 37.55 92. 528 0.74 4 8
93. MARFLEET Joshua SAM 87 39.69 93. 457 0.75 2 1
94. AKIBOU Ali Maiga NIG 77 41.95 94. 393 0.82 2 7
    GRACE Dawson SAM 89 DSQ 0.75 2 4
    HOUSEYA Iyad PLE 77 DSQ 0.80 5 5
    PETERKIN Jamie LCA 82 DSQ 0.73 6 1
    CAPITANCIUC Andrei MDA 85 DSQ 0.75 10 5
    KITAJIMA Kosuke JPN 82 DNS 12 3
    OUATTARA ZIE Ahmed CIV DNS 5 4
    KANCHELA Chisela ZAM 87 DNS 5 6
    TRAORE Ben CIV DNS 4 4
    FILINA Natalya AZE 87 DNS
    MEWOUTOU Alain Ives CMR 82 DNS 3 7
    BELEMTOUGRI A.a.romain BUR 85 DNS 2 8
    COLE Shade Sule CMR 80 DNS
    NKURUNZIZA Herve BDI 88 DNS 1 5
    NZIYUMVIRA Emery BDI 84 DNS 1 3




Women’s 200m Freestyle

WR 1:56.64 VAN ALMSICK Franziska Berlin (GER) 3 AUG 2002 GER
CR 1:56.78 VAN ALMSICK Franziska Rome (ITA) 6 SEP 1994 GER

1.  BENKO Lindsay USA 76 1:58.84 1. 981 q 0.78 7 4 1:28.59 58.12 28.34
2.  YANG Yu CHN 85 2:00.32 2. 963 q 0.75 9 4 1:29.70 58.80 28.52
3.  LILLHAGE Josefin SWE 80 2:00.33 3. 963 q 0.83 8 6 1:30.02 59.35 28.94
4.  GRAHAM Elka AUS 2:00.36 4. 963 q 0.84 8 5 1:30.05 59.38 28.98
5.  MARSHALL Melanie GBR 82 2:00.41 5. 962 q 0.73 7 3 1:29.56 58.92 28.55
6.  FIGUES Solenne FRA 79 2:00.46 6. 962 q 0.79 7 5 1:30.03 59.60 29.33
6.  POPCHANKA Alena BLR 79 2:00.46 6. 962 q 0.75 8 4 1:29.89 58.73 28.33
8.  MORAVCOVA Martina SVK 76 2:00.55 8. 961 q 0.83 9 3 1:29.86 58.83 28.54
9.  NAGAI Tomoko JPN 81 2:00.62 9. 960 q 0.79 7 2 1:29.88 59.14 28.55
10. JEFFREY Rhiannon USA 86 2:00.72 10. 959 q 0.78 9 2 1:30.43 59.88 29.04
11. XU Yanwei CHN 84 2:00.82 11. 957 q 0.74 9 5 1:30.24 59.14 28.47
12. BROCHADO Mariana BRA 84 2:01.17 12. 953 q 0.83 9 8 1:30.24 58.99 28.48
13. DIMOSCHAKI Zoi GRE 85 2:01.28 13. 952 q 0.84 7 6 1:30.43 59.37 29.05
14. DALLMANN Petra GER 78 2:01.28 13. 952 q 0.79 9 6 1:30.96 59.17 28.23
15. KIM Hyun Ju KOR 86 2:01.50 15. 949 q 0.79 7 7 1:30.75 59.93 29.18
16. PICKERING Karen GBR 71 2:01.57 16. 948 q 0.78 8 3 1:29.88 58.88 28.52

17. THOMSON Kirsten AUS 83 2:01.78 17. 946 0.80 8 2 1:31.16 59.86 29.06
18. NORFOLK Helen NZL 81 2:02.21 18. 940 0.81 6 6 1:31.13 1:00.10 29.62
19. BARZYCKA Paulina POL 86 2:02.25 19. 940 0.92 6 5 1:31.24 59.44 28.82
20. PARTYKA Elina EST 83 2:02.27 20. 940 0.80 6 1 1:31.02 59.41 28.52
21. FERREIRA Monique BRA 80 2:02.44 21. 938 0.77 8 1 1:31.34 1:00.05 29.15
22. RIES Alessa GER 81 2:02.55 22. 936 0.88 9 1 1:31.37 59.79 28.82
23. HJORTH-HANSEN Julie DEN 84 2:02.56 23. 936 0.84 8 7 1:31.27 1:00.05 29.41
24. MILUSKA Hanna SUI 84 2:02.65 24. 935 0.82 8 8 1:30.88 58.70 28.36
25. BANOVIC Petra CRO 79 2:02.77 25. 934 0.79 6 8 1:31.76 1:00.26 29.26
26. MATTSSON Ida SWE 85 2:02.91 26. 932 0.79 6 3 1:30.98 59.18 28.53
27. SHORNIKOVA Polina RUS 86 2:02.92 27. 932 0.99 6 2 1:30.66 59.57 28.95
28. SZIGETI Florencia ARG 81 2:03.13 28. 929 0.65 5 2 1:32.18 1:00.74 29.49
29. FITCH Alison NZL 80 2:03.17 29. 929 0.83 9 7 1:30.12 58.92 28.51
30. PARSHINA Daria RUS 88 2:03.21 30. 928 0.97 7 8 1:31.71 1:00.09 29.17
31. ZAHND Nicole SUI 80 2:03.46 31. 925 0.84 5 7 1:31.53 1:00.11 29.00
32. VAN KOECKHOVEN Nina BEL 83 2:03.63 32. 923 0.85 6 4 1:31.15 59.10 28.35
33. CARMAN Anja SLO 85 2:04.03 33. 918 0.89 5 1 1:32.82 1:00.95 29.48
34. STOJANVOSKA Vesna MKD 85 2:04.09 34. 918 0.76 5 3 1:32.78 1:00.84 29.61
35. LIMPERT Marianne CAN 72 2:04.14 35. 917 0.82 6 7 1:31.66 1:00.33 29.49
36. CORFE Melissa RSA 86 2:04.73 36. 910 0.71 5 4 1:32.27 59.89 28.89
37. BJARGARDOTTIR Lara Hrund ISL 81 2:04.90 37. 908 0.84 5 8 1:33.07 1:01.17 29.66
38. ALBERT Maria EST 85 2:05.40 38. 902 0.83 4 3 1:33.46 1:01.26 29.45
39. KOSTI Eleni GRE 85 2:06.09 39. 893 0.84 5 6 1:33.57 1:00.28 28.94
40. OZOLINA Agnese LAT 79 2:07.13 40. 881 0.80 4 4 1:34.28 1:01.31 29.60
41. TACHAKITTIRARAN Pilin THA 83 2:07.18 41. 880 0.91 5 5 1:34.22 1:01.54 29.95
42. SZE Hang Yu HKG 88 2:07.86 42. 872 0.75 4 5 1:35.44 1:00.55 28.76
43. ROETS Lauren RSA 87 2:08.99 43. 858 0.71 3 4 1:35.37 1:01.16 28.71
44. LOPEZ A. Diana J. VEN 86 2:09.68 44. 850 0.80 4 1 1:34.92 1:01.46 29.20
45. MARCUS Golda ESA 2:10.39 45. 842 0.78 4 2 1:36.92 1:02.92 30.63
46. CISS Khadija SEN 83 2:10.66 46. 838 0.91 4 7 1:37.24 1:03.55 30.56
47. MOPIO Anna-Liza PNG 86 2:11.05 47. 834 0.89 3 7 1:38.03 1:03.52 30.29
48. SKALINSKAYA Yelena KAZ 87 2:11.38 48. 830 0.86 3 5 1:36.52 1:01.46 28.84
49. RODRIGUEZ Johana CRC 84 2:11.61 49. 827 0.88 4 8 1:37.91 1:03.88 30.82
50. CERQUEDA Carolina AND 85 2:11.97 50. 823 0.79 3 3 1:36.02 1:02.37 29.99
51. DE LEÓN Andrea URU 2:12.54 51. 816 0.78 4 6 1:37.95 1:03.74 30.54
52. IYENGAR Ambica N S IND 86 2:13.63 52. 803 0.89 2 4 1:39.08 1:03.79 30.38
53. SUTANTO Magdalena INA 87 2:14.35 53. 795 0.77 3 2 1:39.18 1:03.83 30.42
54. CALLUS Roberta MLT 81 2:14.72 54. 790 0.89 3 6 1:39.93 1:05.50 31.76
55. AUSTIN Shrone SEY 89 2:15.47 55. 781 0.92 3 8 1:40.87 1:06.05 31.68
56. FONG Man Wai MAC 88 2:17.48 56. 758 0.81 3 1 1:41.41 1:05.70 31.26
57. WELLMAN Jakie Kim ZAM 88 2:18.91 57. 742 0.87 2 2 1:42.96 1:05.83 31.12
58. VROLIJK Roshendra ARU 2:20.42 58. 725 0.76 2 5 1:44.85 1:08.11 32.78
59. DAAL Sade SUR 88 2:22.26 59. 705 0.84 2 6 1:45.33 1:07.70 32.11
60. DONDE Eva KEN 89 2:26.69 60. 657 0.90 2 7 1:45.34 1:06.91 31.84
61. EL JOBEILI Ghazal LIB 86 2:31.83 61. 606 0.99 2 3 1:49.82 1:09.12 32.20
62. ANDRIAMANJATOARIMANANA T. MAD 90 2:36.40 62. 563 0.85 1 5 1:56.29 1:14.37 34.95
63. RAVOJANAHARY N. MAD 87 2:40.12 63. 531 0.88 1 3 1:57.80 1:15.63 35.95
    REIMER Brittany CAN 88 DNS 7 1
    MELEDJE LASM QUISSOH Genevieve CIV DNS 1 4




Men’s 200m Butterfly

WR 1:54.58 PHELPS Michael Fukuoka (JPN) 24 JUL 2001 USA
CR 1:54.58 PHELPS Michael Fukuoka (JPN) 24 JUL 2001 USA

1.  PHELPS Michael USA 85 1:55.70 1. 994 q 0.75 8 4 1:26.14 56.25 26.78
2.  YAMAMOTO Takashi JPN 78 1:56.95 2. 979 q 0.74 8 5 1:25.82 55.69 26.61
3.  MALCHOW Thomas USA 76 1:57.25 3. 975 q 0.84 7 4 1:26.45 56.04 26.86
4.  DRYMONAKOS Ionnis GRE 84 1:57.83 4. 968 q 0.81 9 2 1:26.56 56.16 26.64
5.  WU Peng CHN 87 1:57.96 5. 966 q 0.82 7 5 1:26.98 56.67 26.65
6.  KORZENIOWSKI Pawel POL 85 1:58.06 6. 965 q 0.80 8 7 1:27.43 56.41 26.97
7.  NORRIS Justin AUS 80 1:58.09 7. 964 q 0.80 8 3 1:27.70 57.59 27.13
8.  POLIAKOV Anatoli RUS 80 1:58.09 7. 964 q 0.83 9 6 1:26.34 55.71 26.62
9.  PARRY Stephen GBR 77 1:58.11 9. 964 q 0.72 9 3 1:26.30 55.72 25.91
10. GHERGHEL Ioan Stefan ROM 78 1:58.24 10. 963 q 0.86 7 3 1:27.95 57.68 27.23
11. NEDERPELT Travis AUS 85 1:58.25 11. 962 q 0.80 7 2 1:27.84 57.42 27.35
12. ADVENA Serhiy UKR 84 1:58.62 12. 958 q 0.98 8 2 1:27.52 57.74 27.13
13. MEEUW Helge GER 84 1:58.64 13. 958 q 0.90 4 6 1:27.19 56.28 26.46
14. ALMEIDA Kaio BRA 84 1:58.83 14. 955 q 0.72 7 1 1:28.39 57.90 27.35
15. SILANT’KEV Denys UKR 76 1:58.86 15. 955 q 0.80 9 5 1:27.63 56.12 26.17
16. SKVORTSOV Nikolai RUS 84 1:59.00 16. 953 q 0.91 8 8 1:28.34 57.27 26.86

17. HAN Kyu Chul KOR 81 1:59.57 17. 946 0.79 9 7 1:27.94 57.13 26.83
18. MONTEIRO Pedro BRA 75 1:59.75 18. 944 0.76 9 1 1:29.03 58.50 27.61
19. USUDA Kentaro JPN 83 1:59.83 19. 943 0.73 8 6 1:27.43 56.31 26.80
20. LIVINGSTON Andrew PUR 74 1:59.89 20. 942 0.78 6 1 1:28.10 56.96 26.71
21. KOLOZAR David HUN 81 2:00.09 21. 940 0.77 7 6 1:28.56 57.05 26.49
22. JOHNS Brian CAN 82 2:00.48 22. 935 0.79 7 7 1:28.86 57.59 27.22
23. DIETRICH Johannes GER 85 2:00.57 23. 934 0.77 6 4 1:27.74 56.12 26.35
24. ZHENG Huazhang CHN 86 2:00.60 24. 933 0.84 6 3 1:29.09 57.64 27.25
25. VÄLIMAA Tero FIN 78 2:01.12 25. 927 0.79 6 5 1:29.17 56.99 26.69
26. GILGEN Philipp SUI 76 2:01.26 26. 925 0.79 6 7 1:28.86 57.23 26.65
27. ESPOSITO Franck FRA 71 2:01.35 27. 924 0.75 9 4 1:28.39 56.33 25.97
28. BODROGI Viktor HUN 83 2:01.49 28. 922 0.70 6 6 1:28.89 57.07 26.47
29. MONTEIRO Luis POR 83 2:01.57 29. 921 0.85 7 8 1:29.71 58.61 27.41
30. PALAZOV Georgi BUL 80 2:01.58 30. 921 0.84 5 2 1:30.11 58.19 27.18
31. VALDIVIESO Juan Pablo PER 2:01.69 31. 920 0.78 9 8 1:29.41 58.19 27.47
32. JOE Jae Hyon KOR 82 2:01.87 32. 918 0.79 6 8 1:30.09 58.91 28.03
33. HALIKA Michael ISR 78 2:02.45 33. 910 0.83 5 3 1:30.41 58.90 27.66
34. KENT Dean NZL 78 2:02.66 34. 908 0.79 5 4 1:29.98 58.07 27.43
35. SLIMANI Aghiles ALG 82 2:03.18 35. 901 0.83 5 6 1:30.88 58.86 27.68
36. LAZAROVSKI Zoran MKD 80 2:03.69 36. 895 0.79 5 1 1:31.75 59.69 27.63
37. VERSTER Theo RSA 75 2:04.14 37. 890 0.75 5 5 1:30.63 58.58 27.40
38. ANDRIJAUSKAS Paulius LTU 84 2:04.80 38. 881 0.81 5 7 1:30.86 58.08 27.15
39. CABRERA DIAZ Sergio Moises PAR 83 2:04.89 39. 880 0.76 3 5 1:32.50 1:00.34 28.61
40. PICCIO Juan Carlo Antonio PHI 81 2:05.44 40. 874 0.76 3 4 1:32.50 1:00.19 28.75
41. DECKER Luc LUX 77 2:06.18 41. 864 0.78 4 5 1:32.89 59.55 27.57
42. BENNACEUR Anovar TUN 83 2:06.24 42. 864 0.90 4 2 1:32.27 59.61 27.82
43. LYASHKO Oleg UZB 82 2:06.48 43. 861 0.76 4 3 1:32.43 59.78 28.02
44. SZETO Shui Ki HKG 79 2:06.80 44. 857 0.81 4 1 1:31.68 58.66 27.42
45. WALSH James B. PHI 86 2:07.46 45. 849 0.74 5 8 1:33.01 59.78 28.40
46. PONCHA Rehan IND 86 2:08.05 46. 842 0.92 3 8 1:34.39 1:01.69 29.19
47. PUKHNATY Oleg UZB 76 2:08.57 47. 835 0.79 4 4 1:33.93 1:00.41 28.11
48. BURGOS Marcos CHI 75 2:08.87 48. 832 0.78 3 2 1:34.95 1:01.52 29.07
49. ARCE Jorge Arturo CRC 86 2:09.04 49. 830 0.81 2 5 1:34.70 1:00.75 28.91
50. MURIEL William ECU 83 2:09.07 50. 829 0.73 4 7 1:33.80 59.99 27.95
51. BARAHONA Roy Felipe HON 83 2:10.31 51. 814 0.72 3 7 1:37.22 1:03.54 29.93
52. DE LEON ALFARO Rafael GUA 84 2:10.38 52. 813 0.80 3 3 1:34.90 1:01.10 28.73
53. CARTIN David CRC 84 2:10.88 53. 807 0.77 3 6 1:35.70 1:01.44 28.79
54. STREIT Günther NAM 80 2:10.99 54. 806 0.73 2 3 1:34.87 1:00.75 28.61
55. BRISTOL Bertrand SEY 82 2:11.59 55. 799 0.71 2 4 1:36.40 1:02.11 28.89
56. ADAM Jean Paul SEY 77 2:13.44 56. 777 0.78 2 1 1:38.71 1:03.94 29.74
57. PALACIOS Dean NMA 86 2:15.33 57. 755 0.83 2 2 1:39.53 1:04.83 30.32
58. GROUGNET Ivan AND 84 2:15.45 58. 753 0.81 3 1 1:39.63 1:04.90 29.97
59. AL-YOUSEF Mohammed KSA 79 2:15.46 59. 753 0.77 4 8 1:39.56 1:04.46 30.19
60. ROLA Nuno ANG 83 2:18.32 60. 720 0.83 1 4 1:42.43 1:05.40 30.35
61. WELLS Benjamin PNG 81 2:19.84 61. 703 0.81 2 6 1:42.10 1:05.56 30.34
62. LAUSAN Yann TAH 86 2:20.12 62. 700 0.83 2 8 1:40.60 1:03.50 28.79
    GALENDA Christian ITA 82 DNS 8 1
    MORGADO Simao POR 79 DNS 6 2
    AWISAT Raad PLE 86 DNS 1 5
    DEGNIFO ENOKORIN Landry H CIV DNS 1 3

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT