ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
2003 FINA World Championships Day 2 Prelims
7/21/2003-7/21/2003
Barcelona, Spain


                  2003 FINA World Championships
                       Barcelona, Spain
                       July 20-27, 2003

                        RESULTS
                  Day Two Prelims: July 21, 2003


Women’s 100m Breaststroke

WR 1:06.52 HEYNS Penelope Sydney (AUS) 23 AUG 1999 RSA
CR 1:07.18 LUO Xuejuan Fukuoka (JPN) 23 JUL 2001 CHN

1.  JONES Leisel AUS 85 1:07.75  988 q 0.83 8 4 32.03
2.  BEARD Amanda USA 81 1:08.15  980 q 0.71 8 5 32.40
3.  HANSON Brooke AUS 78 1:08.48 3. 973 q 0.76 7 5 32.28
4.  POEWE Sara GER 83 1:08.72 4. 967 q 0.68 9 6 32.10
5.  LUO Xuejuan CHN 84 1:08.88 5. 964 q 0.77 9 4 32.42
6.  BERNHARDT Vipa GER 82 1:09.00 6. 962 q 0.76 8 7 33.00
7.  LEIER Rhiannon CAN 76 1:09.37 7. 954 q 0.85 9 7 32.65
8.  TANAKA Masami JPN 79 1:09.42 8. 953 q 0.79 8 6 33.23
9.  JUKIC Mirna AUT 86 1:09.43 9. 952 q 0.76 9 3 32.87
10. BAANS Madelon NED 77 1:09.81 10. 944 q 0.84 7 7 33.07
11. KIRK Tara USA 82 1:09.83 11. 944 q 0.78 9 5 32.50
12. KOVACS Agnes HUN 81 1:10.05 12. 939 q 0.81 8 2 33.18
13. THORUP Majken DEN 79 1:10.25 13. 935 q 0.76 9 8 33.03
14. IGELSTROM Emma SWE 80 1:10.40 14. 932 q 0.79 7 4 32.98
15. OSTLING Maria SWE 78 1:10.47 15. 930 q 0.85 7 1 33.27
16. VAN OOSTEN Lauren CAN 78 1:10.53 16. 929 q 0.76 7 3 33.60

17. HAIDEN Ingrid RSA 85 1:10.76 17. 924 0.58 6 6 33.42
18. BONDARENKO Svitlana UKR 71 1:10.79 18. 923 0.94 9 2 34.04
19. LUO Nan CHN 86 1:10.99 19. 919 0.80 7 6 34.26
20. BOGOMAZOVA Elena RUS 82 1:10.99 19. 919 0.83 7 2 33.72
21. PIDSLINA Yuliya UKR 87 1:11.07 21. 918 0.76 9 1 32.75
22. KING Jaime GBR 76 1:11.24 22. 914 0.76 8 3 33.53
23. REMENYI Diana HUN 86 1:11.35 23. 912 0.86 8 8 34.01
24. FARINA Sara ITA 78 1:11.43 24. 910 0.83 8 1 33.41
25. SAMBRAILO Tamara SLO 86 1:11.94 25. 899 0.84 7 8 33.70
26. DIKMEN Iilkay TUR 1:12.06 26. 897 0.78 5 5 33.99
27. MARINOVIC Smiljana CRO 77 1:12.38 27. 890 0.89 6 2 33.92
28. HISSAMUTDINOVA Natalia EST 83 1:12.41 28. 889 0.76 6 7 34.44
29. PEDRETTI Ramona SUI 85 1:12.67 29. 884 0.89 5 3 34.35
30. CRESCENTINI Roberta ITA 75 1:12.80 30. 881 0.83 6 1 33.80
31. SCHLEGEL Carmela SUI 83 1:12.84 31. 880 0.80 5 2 33.90
32. ZEINHOM Salma EGY 86 1:13.14 32. 874 0.90 6 3 34.57
33. DE GIOVANNI Agustina ARG 85 1:13.20 33. 873 0.93 6 8 34.70
34. HEIMISDOTTIR Iris Edda ISL 84 1:13.28 34. 871 0.89 4 4 35.00
35. JARDINE Ziada RSA 84 1:13.47 35. 867 0.80 5 4 34.31
36. SARAKATSANI Aikaterini GRE 77 1:13.47 35. 867 0.82 6 4 34.49
37. ROBINSON Emma IRL 78 1:13.55 37. 865 0.77 6 5 33.82
38. SALCEDO Javiera ARG 77 1:13.66 38. 863 0.78 5 6 34.00
39. FERREIRA Barbara POR 85 1:14.79 39. 839 0.86 4 5 34.94
40. LIU Ka Lei HKG 85 1:15.19 40. 831 0.80 5 1 35.52
41. SILVA Valeria PER 1:15.44 41. 826 0.82 4 3 35.13
42. COMINI-RIBEIRO Patricia BRA 75 1:16.04 42. 813 0.80 5 8 35.92
43. SUEN Ka Yi HKG 87 1:16.43 43. 805 0.77 4 2 35.83
44. SIOW Yi-Ting MAS 84 1:17.21 44. 789 0.90 5 7 36.92
45. MORENO Katerine BOL 74 1:17.61 45. 781 0.81 4 7 36.74
46. AVETISYAN Varduhi ARM 86 1:17.67 46. 780 0.77 4 1 35.73
47. FILINA Natalya AZE 87 1:19.49 47. 743 0.86 4 6 37.11
48. LEI Sin Ian MAC 90 1:19.53 48. 742 0.84 4 8 36.77
49. SHUFFLEBARGER Jamie ISV 86 1:19.80 49. 737 0.71 3 6 37.85
50 SUTANTO Magdalena INA 87 1:20.22 50. 729 0.84 3 4 38.79
51. CENNI Alessandra SMR 86 1:20.84 51. 717 0.87 3 5 37.93
52. VAIDYANATHAN Sivranjani IND 88 1:22.41 52. 687 0.86 3 3 39.10
53. VROLIJK Roshendra ARU 1:22.97 53. 676 0.81 2 6 39.07
54. NASSAR Samar JOR 78 1:23.18 54. 672 0.82 3 1 38.17
55. ASHBY Melissa GRN 86 1:23.94 55. 659 0.68 3 2 39.72
56. DAAL Sade SUR 88 1:24.61 56. 646 0.82 2 3 39.47
57. RAMERISON RABENJA Liana MAD 87 1:25.48 57. 631 0.89 3 7 40.14
58. RAVOJANAHARY N. MAD 87 1:26.08 58. 621 0.87 2 4 40.04
59. GALINDO Ana Sofia HON 87 1:26.50 59. 614 0.84 2 5 40.27
60. DOLI AKHTER Doli BAN 86 1:27.53 60. 596 0.94 2 7 40.78
61. MICKLE Asanti GUY 87 1:30.94 61. 542 0.78 1 3 41.35
62. SHAKYA Nayana NEP 82 1:34.99 62. 485 0.84 2 1 41.88
63. ALI Mariyam Nafha MDV 87 1:39.28 63. 431 0.88 1 5 45.52
64. GIRIMBABAZI Pamela RWA 84 1:48.12 64. 338 0.90 1 4 48.79
    MARKU Rovena ALB 87 DSQ 2 2
    DROUBRY DOHI Eliane CIV DNS 3 8



Men’s 200m Freestyle

WR 1:44.06 THORPE Ian Fukuoka (JPN) 25 JUL 2001 AUS
CR 1:44.06 THORPE Ian Fukuoka (JPN) 25 JUL 2001 AUS

1.  VAN DEN HOOGENBAND Pieter NED 78 1:47.21 1. 984 q 0.80 12 4 1:19.82 51.75 25.08
2.  THORPE Ian AUS 82 1:47.99 2. 974 q 0.87 13 4 1:21.41 53.15 25.69
3.  SVOBODA Kvetoslav CZE 82 1:49.30 3. 956 q 0.82 12 3 1:20.66 52.96 25.68
4.  HERBST Stefan GER 78 1:49.47 4. 954 q 0.83 12 6 1:21.28 53.16 25.38
5.  DUSING Nate USA 78 1:49.49 5. 953 q 0.71 12 5 1:21.12 52.69 25.31
6.  BOVELL George R TRI 83 1:49.51 6. 953 q 0.80 8 4 1:21.08 52.60 25.41
7.  HACKETT Grant AUS 80 1:49.66 7. 951 q 0.79 11 4 1:22.39 54.00 26.01
8.  SAY Richard (rick) CAN 79 1:49.75 8. 950 q 0.79 13 3 1:22.02 53.66 25.86
9.  KELLER Klete USA 82 1:49.77 9. 950 q 0.73 11 5 1:22.20 53.90 26.14
10. MILOSLAVSKIS Romans LAT 83 1:50.05 10. 946 q 0.87 10 5 1:22.26 54.21 26.24
11. WILDEBOER Olaf ESP 83 1:50.06 11. 946 q 0.80 13 2 1:21.80 54.03 26.19
12. CAPPELLAZZO Federico ITA 80 1:50.19 12. 944 q 0.79 11 3 1:22.17 54.14 26.42
13. MEICHTRY Dominik SUI 84 1:50.29 13. 943 q 0.76 10 8 1:21.36 53.13 25.85
14. KUZNETSOV Maxim RUS 82 1:50.48 14. 940 q 0.90 12 7 1:22.83 54.51 26.22
15. KAPRALOV Andrei RUS 80 1:50.53 15. 939 q 0.88 11 7 1:22.90 53.89 25.67
16.

17. MANKOC Peter SLO 78 1:50.53 15. 939 q 0.81 11 8 1:22.56 53.90 25.46
18. HAN Kyu Chul KOR 81 1:50.54 17. 939 0.82 12 8 1:22.06 53.71 25.64
19. XYLOURIS Nikolaos GRE 82 1:50.61 18. 938 0.82 10 4 1:22.38 54.15 26.21
20. CASTRO Rodrigo BRA 78 1:50.61 18. 938 0.71 11 1 1:23.00 54.73 26.46
21. CHEN Zuo CHN 82 1:50.62 20. 938 0.94 11 2 1:23.37 54.74 26.42
22. LIU Yu CHN 82 1:50.74 21. 937 0.84 12 2 1:21.93 53.54 26.15
23. JOHNSTON Mark CAN 79 1:50.77 22. 936 0.84 13 6 1:22.33 53.69 25.78
24. COMAN Dragos ROM 80 1:50.90 23. 934 0.88 13 8 1:22.53 53.79 25.93
25. FESENKO Sergiy UKR 82 1:51.00 24. 933 0.91 9 3 1:22.99 54.43 26.12
26. CONRAD Lars GER 1:51.02 25. 933 0.90 13 7 1:22.49 53.70 25.68
27. BINEVICIUS Saulius LTU 79 1:51.12 26. 931 0.92 9 6 1:22.90 54.55 26.55
28. FUJITA Shunichi JPN 82 1:51.36 27. 928 0.87 10 1 1:23.13 54.33 26.18
29. LIVNAT Shai ISR 84 1:51.44 28. 927 0.86 9 5 1:22.91 54.21 26.21
30. HOSOKAWA Daisuke JPN 82 1:51.52 29. 926 0.72 12 1 1:22.95 54.27 25.94
31. OIKONOMOU Athanasios GRE 78 1:51.55 30. 926 0.85 11 6 1:22.94 54.54 26.61
32. KEREKJARTO Tamas HUN 79 1:51.63 31. 925 0.69 13 1 1:23.17 54.64 26.48
33. BADITA Cezar ROM 79 1:52.37 32. 915 0.70 9 4 1:23.86 54.65 26.73
34. MÓSCA Rafael BRA 82 1:52.93 33. 907 0.82 10 7 1:23.64 54.81 26.68
35. ZOLEZZI Gian Carlo CHI 81 1:53.26 34. 903 0.88 9 8 1:25.12 56.31 27.32
36. MOLINA Miguel PHI 84 1:53.76 35. 896 0.71 9 1 1:25.31 56.36 27.40
37. ROGUT Victor MDA 79 1:53.78 36. 896 0.82 8 5 1:24.69 55.31 26.56
38. ARESTI Alexandros CYP 83 1:54.09 37. 892 0.84 8 6 1:24.44 55.01 26.64
39. MINDAN Aytekin TUR 1:54.28 38. 889 0.84 10 3 1:25.00 55.23 26.55
40. HAUSTOV Danil EST 80 1:54.61 39. 885 0.70 7 1 1:24.33 55.18 26.25
41. MONTEIRO Luis POR 83 1:54.70 40. 883 0.87 10 6 1:24.54 55.02 26.44
42. ALEXANDROV Mihail BUL 85 1:54.75 41. 883 0.74 7 6 1:25.64 55.71 26.53
43. BELLAZ Adil MAR 81 1:54.88 42. 881 0.81 7 7 1:24.93 55.74 27.05
44. VASILEV Petr UZB 81 1:54.94 43. 880 0.83 8 2 1:25.36 55.80 26.62
45. TOMSON Ken EST 82 1:55.06 44. 879 0.87 5 1 1:25.20 55.30 26.63
46. ERHARTIC Igor YUG 84 1:55.07 45. 878 0.83 7 5 1:25.10 55.33 26.51
47. TITARENKO Vyacheslav KAZ 78 1:55.34 46. 875 0.82 6 6 1:25.74 55.94 26.74
48. MALDONADO Erwin L. VEN 83 1:55.34 46. 875 0.71 8 1 1:25.74 56.22 27.26
49. SCHNETTLER Maximiliano CHI 86 1:55.51 48. 873 0.87 8 8 1:25.62 55.92 27.06
50. SUBIRATS Albert VEN 86 1:55.56 49. 872 0.78 6 3 1:26.96 56.92 27.56
51. COWEN Ronald BER 1:55.57 50. 872 0.72 6 4 1:25.58 55.84 26.80
52. AYALON Shilo ISR 81 1:55.61 51. 871 0.81 9 7 1:26.08 56.15 27.16
53. CERENSEK Igor CRO 83 1:55.66 52. 871 0.83 6 1 1:25.88 56.13 27.26
54. WONG Tuck Kar MAS 85 1:56.10 53. 865 0.67 5 4 1:26.45 56.37 27.34
55. PROBERT Carl FIJ 75 1:56.37 54. 861 0.86 5 7 1:26.47 56.02 26.39
56. TILLY Jonas SWE 84 1:56.97 55. 853 0.82 6 5 1:26.26 56.16 27.03
57. GROUGNET Ivan AND 84 1:57.42 56. 847 0.81 7 2 1:26.54 56.14 26.83
58. BENNACEUR Anovar TUN 83 1:57.53 57. 846 0.90 8 7 1:26.40 56.21 26.92
59. ZAHAROV Andrei MDA 75 1:57.73 58. 843 0.90 7 3 1:28.03 57.81 27.86
60. KHOMASURIDZE Zurab GEO 80 1:57.78 59. 842 0.86 5 2 1:28.05 58.12 27.98
61. NICOLINI Emanuele SMR 84 1:57.87 60. 841 0.83 6 8 1:28.18 58.09 28.00
62. TSOY Sergey UZB 86 1:58.05 61. 839 0.67 5 3 1:27.46 57.03 27.59
63. PASAOGLU Cem TUR 1:58.17 62. 837 0.85 7 4 1:26.97 56.48 27.13
64. MURIEL William ECU 83 1:58.21 63. 837 0.70 7 8 1:26.97 56.69 27.17
65. CARTIN David CRC 84 1:58.38 64. 834 0.90 5 8 1:28.58 58.18 27.71
66. GYURTA Daniel HUN 89 1:58.58 65. 832 0.84 5 5 1:29.18 58.32 28.16
67. MELENDEZ Carlos ESA 79 1:58.68 66. 830 0.75 5 6 1:29.18 58.73 28.37
68. HAFDI Youssef MAR 86 1:58.94 67. 827 0.90 4 1 1:28.93 58.48 28.63
69. MASRI Mohammad Naeem SYR 86 1:59.18 68. 824 0.85 6 7 1:27.70 56.78 27.24
70. YIMSOMRUAY Kunakorn THA 84 1:59.25 69. 823 0.81 4 3 1:29.19 58.39 28.31
71. KOLOYAN Mikayel ARM 83 2:00.64 70. 805 0.83 6 2 1:29.20 57.62 27.71
72. FARHOUDI Babak IRI 85 2:01.25 71. 797 0.83 3 5 1:30.74 58.84 28.24
73. DEHERE Sean BAR 85 2:02.07 72. 786 0.80 2 5 1:30.32 58.40 27.48
74. BISSLIK Davy ARU 2:02.23 73. 784 0.80 3 3 1:30.98 59.55 28.21
75. ROBERTS Kenny SEY 78 2:02.70 74. 778 0.81 4 2 1:31.74 1:00.02 28.83
76. AL JASSIMI Obied Ahmed UAE 81 2:03.15 75. 772 0.89 4 4 1:33.58 1:00.99 29.07
77. WELLS Benjamin PNG 81 2:03.23 76. 771 0.81 4 8 1:33.29 1:01.22 29.47
78. WORRELL Bradford LCA 87 2:03.55 77. 767 0.72 3 8 1:31.11 59.60 28.67
79. MEDRANO Fernando NCA 88 2:03.84 78. 763 0.64 3 6 1:32.55 1:00.67 29.41
80. LAUSAN Yann TAH 86 2:04.92 79. 750 0.83 3 2 1:32.56 1:00.24 28.42
81. PALACIOS Dean NMA 86 2:05.04 80. 748 0.83 3 7 1:33.72 1:01.42 29.12
82. AL-MOATAR Maher KSA 79 2:05.73 81. 740 0.77 4 5 1:33.10 1:00.83 28.95
83. MUMTAZ AHMED Mumtaz PAK 70 2:06.01 82. 736 0.88 3 1 1:33.28 1:00.78 29.76
84. DYACHKOV Sergey AZE 82 2:06.42 83. 731 0.77 3 4 1:32.64 59.82 28.29
85. DANILOV Vasily KGZ 88 2:06.47 84. 730 0.82 4 7 1:33.05 1:00.91 29.80
86. ALBERT Barnsley SEY 79 2:06.82 85. 726 0.97 4 6 1:34.79 1:01.72 29.72
87. ADVENA Serhiy UKR 84 2:07.61 86. 716 0.91 9 2 1:35.15 1:01.49 29.19
88. AGIUS Neil MLT 86 2:07.68 87. 715 0.79 2 4 1:34.94 1:01.48 29.25
89. BOUSTANY Patrick LIB 87 2:08.23 88. 709 0.84 2 3 1:34.61 1:01.29 28.84
90  KEITH Connor H GUM 88 2:10.62 89. 680 0.83 2 1 1:34.95 1:01.58 28.83
91. DUENAS Kin-Vincent GUM 85 2:10.92 90. 676 0.76 2 7 1:36.27 1:01.63 29.11
92. RANDRIANANDRAINA Clark MAD 87 2:12.14 91. 662 0.89 2 2 1:36.35 1:01.86 29.04
93. LINCH Peter James ZAM 88 2:14.84 92. 632 0.78 1 5 1:41.53 1:05.90 31.25
94. KANCHELA Chisela ZAM 87 2:16.43 93. 614 0.78 1 3 1:41.41 1:06.17 31.52
95. GJATA Kreshnik ALB 83 2:16.76 94. 611 0.79 1 4 1:40.24 1:03.93 30.49
    LINDBORG Loren MIL 82 DSQ 2 6
    GUGUSHKA Aldi ALB 86 DSQ 2 8
    BREMBILLA Emiliano ITA 78 DNS 13 5
    MELLOULI Oussama TUN 84 DNS



Women’s 100m Backstroke

WR 59.58 COUGHLIN Natalie Fort Lauderdale (USA) 13 AUG 2002 USA
CR 1:00.16 HE Cihong Rome (ITA) 10 SEP 1994 CHN

1.  BUSCHSCHULTE Antje GER 78 1:01.16 1. 980 q 0.75 6 5 30.14
2.  NAKAMURA Mai JPN 79 1:01.18 2. 979 q 0.65 7 3 29.56
3.  ZHIVANEVSKAYA Nina ESP 77 1:01.18 2. 979 q 0.69 8 5 29.97
4.  KOMAROVA Stanislava RUS 86 1:01.44 4. 973 q 0.84 6 3 30.31
5.  NAKAMURA Reiko JPN 82 1:01.57 5. 970 q 0.69 6 6 30.03
6.  SEXTON Katy GBR 82 1:01.78 6. 965 q 0.70 7 4 30.32
7.  AMSHENNIKOVA Iryna UKR 86 1:01.90 7. 962 q 0.69 6 1 30.05
8.  MCLEAN Hannah NZL 81 1:02.15 8. 956 q 0.64 6 7 29.92
9.  PRICE Sarah GBR 79 1:02.21 9. 955 q 0.66 6 4 30.69
10. ØRNSTEDT Louise DEN 85 1:02.23 10. 954 q 0.65 7 5 30.28
11. HLAVACKOVA Ilona CZE 77 1:02.43 11. 950 q 0.66 7 8 29.75
12. MANAUDOU Laure FRA 86 1:02.61 12. 945 q 0.70 7 6 30.24
13. ZHAN Shu CHN 85 1:02.61 12. 945 q 0.75 8 6 30.18
14. CHEN Xiujun CHN 86 1:02.69 14. 943 q 0.76 6 2 30.38
15. CARROLL Jennifer CAN 81 1:02.71 15. 943 q 0.61 7 1 29.83
16. JOVANOVIC Sanja CRO 86 1:02.72 16. 943 q 0.70 8 7 30.45

17. SHIM Min Ji KOR 83 1:02.87 17. 939 0.70 1 2 30.80
18. GAMMEL Erin CAN 80 1:02.93 18. 938 0.67 7 2 30.38
19. COVENTRY Kirsty ZIM 83 1:03.09 19. 934 0.74 8 2 30.82
20. CAPPA Alessandra ITA 82 1:03.13 20. 933 0.70 8 1 30.48
21. SEPPÄLÄ Hanna-Maria FIN 84 1:03.16 21. 932 0.65 5 6 30.32
22. COUGHLIN Natalie USA 82 1:03.18 22. 932 0.68 8 4 30.60
23. ROONEY Giaan AUS 82 1:03.30 23. 929 0.73 7 7 30.47
24. SCHREUDER Hinkelien NED 84 1:03.40 24. 927 0.80 6 8 31.02
25. COPE Haley USA 78 1:03.45 25. 925 0.70 8 3 31.00
26. MORGAN Melissa AUS 85 1:03.52 26. 924 0.89 8 8 31.21
27. TSAI Hiu Wai Sherry HKG 83 1:03.93 27. 914 0.65 5 5 31.04
28. KARASTERGIOU Eirini GRE 82 1:04.14 28. 909 0.70 5 3 31.08
29. GOSTOMELSKY Anna ISR 81 1:04.94 29. 890 0.70 5 4 31.19
30. DIEZI Dominique SUI 77 1:05.30 30. 882 0.72 5 7 31.63
31. VORATHAMRONG Chonlatorn THA 80 1:05.34 31. 881 0.68 5 2 31.60
32. ERKE Derya TUR 1:05.36 32. 880 0.74 5 1 32.06
33. FERNÁNDEZ Serrana URU 73 1:05.51 33. 877 0.65 4 3 32.15
34. JAKOBSDOTTIR Anja Rikey ISL 86 1:05.80 34. 870 0.68 3 6 31.94
35. AITKEN Kiera BER 1:06.07 35. 864 0.73 4 1 32.18
36. MOONAN Susannah SWE 87 1:06.27 36. 859 0.71 5 8 31.64
37. RIBEIRO Talita BRA 85 1:06.28 37. 859 0.58 4 4 32.24
38. DANILA Marie-Lizza Toinette PHI 82 1:06.83 38. 846 0.68 4 5 32.00
39. ALJAND Berit EST 85 1:06.86 39. 845 0.72 1 3 32.73
40. VAN DER SCHILDEN Edith LUX 80 1:06.86 39. 845 0.84 4 6 32.24
41. TANDON Shikha IND 85 1:07.82 41. 823 0.68 3 5 33.18
42. DJIKANOVIC Danijela YUG 83 1:07.96 42. 820 0.73 4 2 32.51
43. OZOLINA Agnese LAT 79 1:07.97 43. 819 0.67 3 4 33.23
44. ISKANDAROVA Saida UZB 80 1:08.50 44. 807 0.73 4 7 32.80
45. COLLYMORE Ayeisha TRI 87 1:08.79 45. 801 0.70 3 7 33.09
46. MARIN Marianella CRC 76 1:09.32 46. 788 0.71 4 8 33.78
47. CISS Khadija SEN 83 1:09.64 47. 781 0.81 3 2 34.15
48. SILVA Valeria PER 1:09.83 48. 777 0.80 3 3 34.24
49. ANCHIA Susan CRC 89 1:11.84 49. 732 0.70 3 1 35.15
50. GNEDOVSKAYA Olga UZB 89 1:13.49 50. 697 0.65 2 4 35.76
51. BABAO Krystle PNG 87 1:13.73 51. 692 0.93 2 3 36.61
52. GALINDO Ana Sofia HON 87 1:15.97 52. 646 0.72 2 5 36.84
53. KHAN Kiran PAK 89 1:16.04 53. 644 0.70 2 6 36.57
54. WELLMAN Jakie Kim ZAM 88 1:17.85 54. 609 0.77 2 2 37.75
55. DIOP Binta Zahra SEN 90 1:19.39 55. 581 0.76 2 7 38.08
56. ROJKOVA Helena TKM 1:20.16 56. 567 0.73 3 8 37.35
57. BAKALE Clara Monika CGO 79 1:20.50 57. 561 0.89 2 1 39.23
58. ANDRIAMANJATOARIMANANA T. MAD 90 1:23.66 58. 509 0.68 1 5 41.16
59. RAVOJANAHARY N. MAD 87 1:26.61 59. 465 0.86 1 4 42.25
60. HUSSAIN Aminath Rouya MDV 90 1:31.91 60. 395 0.83 1 6 43.36
    VAIDYANATHAN Sivranjani IND 88 DNS





Men’s 100m Backstroke

WR 53.60 KRAYZELBURG Lenny Sydney (AUS) 24 AUG 1999 USA
CR 54.31 WELSH Matt Fukuoka (JPN) 23 JUL 2001 AUS

1.  WELSH Matthew AUS 76 54.79 1. 981 q 0.66 12 4 26.88
2.  VYATCHANIN Arkady RUS 84 54.81 2. 981 q 0.90 10 2 26.81
3.  PEIRSOL Aaron USA 83 54.99 3. 976 q 0.67 11 4 27.01
4.  MORITA Tomomi JPN 84 55.06 4. 974 q 0.61 12 6 27.20
5.  CSEH Laszlo HUN 85 55.11 5. 973 q 0.63 11 7 26.80
6.  MEDVESEK Blaz SLO 80 55.28 6. 968 q 0.76 10 8 26.92
7.  OUYANG Kunpeng CHN 82 55.29 7. 968 q 0.58 11 1 27.23
8.  GATH Yoav ISR 80 55.41 8. 965 q 0.71 8 4 27.16
9.  ROGAN Markus AUT 82 55.42 9. 965 q 0.73 11 5 27.15
10. ARNARSON Orn ISL 81 55.47 10. 963 q 0.68 9 8 27.04
11. HORVATH Peter HUN 74 55.47 10. 963 q 0.71 10 3 26.93
12. DUFOUR Simon FRA 79 55.49 12. 963 q 0.70 11 2 27.16
13. FLOREA Razvan ROM 80 55.56 13. 961 q 0.72 9 1 27.25
14. DRIESEN Steffen GER 81 55.56 13. 961 q 0.78 10 5 26.83
15. LIM Keng Liat Alex MAS 80 55.62 15. 959 q 0.63 11 6 26.85
16. NISHIKORI Atsushi JPN 78 55.67 16. 958 q 0.66 12 5 27.46

17. JANES Riley CAN 80 55.76 17. 956 0.71 10 7 26.93
18. ZANDBERG Johannes Gerhardus RSA 83 55.80 18. 955 0.72 12 8 26.98
19. WATSON Joshua AUS 77 55.81 19. 954 0.73 12 3 27.06
20. NOVY Karel SUI 80 55.82 20. 954 0.75 9 5 27.21
21. ORTEGA David ESP 79 55.85 21. 953 0.68 12 1 27.10
22. HELBIG Toni GER 82 55.90 22. 952 0.66 12 7 26.54
23. KOZULJ Gordan CRO 76 55.94 23. 951 0.71 10 6 27.04
24. MOUSTAFA Ahmed EGY 83 55.95 24. 951 0.61 9 4 27.24
25. GRIGALIONIS Darius LTU 77 56.00 25. 949 0.64 8 2 27.21
26. PINI Ryan PNG 81 56.06 26. 948 0.74 8 7 27.36
27. NIKOLAYCHUK Volodymyr UKR 75 56.14 27. 946 0.75 10 1 27.75
28. GIBSON Cameron NZL 82 56.22 28. 943 0.75 9 7 27.60
29. ALECHINE Evgueni RUS 79 56.31 29. 941 0.74 12 2 27.05
30. ROGER Pierre FRA 83 56.34 30. 940 0.77 11 3 27.26
31. SUNG Min KOR 82 56.38 31. 939 0.64 11 8 27.27
32. SUSKOV Pavel LTU 81 56.42 32. 938 0.69 7 6 27.84
33. SANCHEZ Jorge ESP 77 56.44 33. 938 0.77 9 2 27.68
34. ZWERING Klaas Erik NED 81 56.58 34. 934 0.75 8 6 27.69
35. ILLICHOV Pavlo UKR 83 56.60 35. 933 0.73 7 4 27.63
36. YU Rui CHN 82 56.77 36. 929 0.65 9 3 27.50
37. MACHADO Paulo BRA 78 57.01 37. 923 0.68 9 6 28.23
38. LAURENTINO Nuno POR 75 57.10 38. 920 0.82 8 3 27.74
39. LANG Flori SUI 83 57.12 39. 920 0.59 8 1 27.35
40. PETERSSON Jens SWE 83 57.36 40. 913 0.75 7 7 27.94
41. BEAVERS Keith CAN 83 57.54 41. 909 0.65 7 5 28.48
42. VIILEP Martin EST 81 57.69 42. 905 0.68 7 1 28.11
43. GANZEVLES Sander NED 82 57.69 42. 905 0.74 8 5 27.61
44. OHLIN Mattias SWE 78 57.75 44. 903 0.78 1 6 28.27
45. MANGABEIRA Gabriel BRA 82 58.08 45. 894 0.75 8 8 28.15
46. IVLEV Alexandr MDA 81 58.53 46. 883 0.67 7 3 28.26
47. MIHAILOV Andrei MDA 80 58.67 47. 879 0.84 7 2 28.79
48. BOVELL Nicholas TRI 86 59.42 48. 859 0.70 7 8 28.73
49. PRUDENCIO OLIVA Carlos Mauricio BOL 80 59.62 49. 854 0.70 6 4 29.08
50. HEINE Jared MIL 84 1:00.13 50. 841 0.70 6 8 28.65
51. BRENDAN Ashby ZIM 80 1:00.21 51. 839 0.69 6 3 28.96
52. FAI Yau Sun HKG 85 1:00.87 52. 822 0.67 6 7 29.18
53. RAMIREZ LEMIS Guillermo Andres COL 84 1:01.38 53. 809 0.72 6 2 29.42
54. VERA Gustavo PAR 83 1:01.44 54. 807 0.61 6 1 29.44
55. DO HUY Long VIE 88 1:02.06 55. 791 0.69 5 4 30.09
56. ALEKSEYEV Mikhail UZB 83 1:02.38 56. 783 0.78 6 5 29.91
57. SANSO Roberto CRC 80 1:02.40 57. 783 0.67 5 1 30.70
58. CISS Khaly SEN 81 1:02.49 58. 780 0.82 4 3 31.14
59. BUGAKOV Danil UZB 88 1:02.67 59. 776 0.66 5 5 30.75
60. NAZERI Mohammad IRI 77 1:02.75 60. 774 0.80 5 7 30.86
61. ZAHAROV Yury KGZ 85 1:02.91 61. 770 0.70 6 6 30.36
62. WALSH James B. PHI 86 1:03.72 62. 750 0.68 4 4 30.97
63. KAAKI Abed Rahman LIB 86 1:03.77 63. 748 0.77 5 3 30.11
64. DEIKRISHVILI Oleg GEO 83 1:03.84 64. 747 0.68 5 6 30.05
65. LEI Chi Lon MAC 85 1:03.86 65. 746 0.70 4 5 30.73
66. THOM Onan GUY 84 1:03.91 66. 745 0.80 3 5 30.15
67. AL TAMIMI Ammar Musaed UAE 86 1:04.31 67. 735 0.62 4 6 31.07
68. ABU FARIS Omar JOR 84 1:04.45 68. 732 0.72 4 2 31.02
69. LEE Seung Gin NMA 85 1:04.80 69. 723 0.67 3 6 31.45
70. OLUWOLE Olufolahan NGR 80 1:05.35 70. 710 0.74 5 2 31.46
71. WALIA Kabir KEN 84 1:05.50 71. 706 0.78 4 8 31.94
72. MOHAMMAD RUBEL RANA Rubel BAN 83 1:05.62 72. 703 0.69 4 1 31.45
73. BAKALE Emile Rony CGO 87 1:05.82 73. 699 0.82 5 8 31.69
74. ROLA Nuno ANG 83 1:06.49 74. 683 0.77 3 2 31.81
75. BOUSTANY Patrick LIB 87 1:07.14 75. 668 0.82 2 5 33.01
76. KANG Daniel GUM 83 1:07.92 76. 651 0.67 3 3 32.24
77. GANBOLD Urnultsaikhan MGL 84 1:08.19 77. 645 0.74 3 4 32.11
78. CHOW Sean FIJ 88 1:09.18 78. 623 0.62 3 7 32.71
79. MUZYAMBA Muzeya ZAM 85 1:10.71 79. 591 0.75 2 1 34.34
80. DUENAS Kin-Vincent GUM 85 1:11.15 80. 582 0.65 2 6 33.90
81. LINCH Peter James ZAM 88 1:12.30 81. 559 0.70 1 4 35.34
82. MATONSE Leonel MOZ 1:13.11 82. 544 0.73 2 2 34.18
83. ABBAS Mohammed S. IRQ 1:13.75 83. 532 0.70 2 8 34.30
84. HADJAMAMEDOV Hadjamamed TKM 1:14.23 84. 523 0.75 3 8 34.68
    BAL Randall USA 80 DSQ 0.61 10 4
    DEGNIFO ENOKORIN Landry H CIV DNS 3 1
    KANU Gibrilla SLE 73 DNS 2 4
    QARDAA Awsan Mohammed Saleh YEM DNS 1 5
    LUMPHAR Hem CAM DNS 1 3



1500m Nage Libre Femmes

WR 15:52.10 EVANS Janet Orlando (USA) 26 MAR 1988 USA
CR 16:01.02 STOCKBAUER Hannah Fukuoka (JPN) 28 JUL 2001 GER

1.  CHEN Hua CHN 82 16:15.55 1. 977 q 0.82 2 5
50m: 30.18 100m: 1:02.34 150m: 1:34.85 200m: 2:07.41 250m: 2:39.81 300m: 3:12.31 350m: 3:44.98 400m: 4:17.38
450m: 4:50.20 500m: 5:22.88 550m: 5:55.58 600m: 6:28.29 650m: 7:01.22 700m: 7:33.94 750m: 8:06.97 800m: 8:39.58
850m: 9:12.59 900m: 9:45.30 950m:10:18.30 1000m:10:51.00 1050m:11:23.92 1100m:11:56.56 1150m:12:29.63 1200m:13:02.37
1250m:13:35.35 1300m:14:07.95 1350m:14:40.94 1400m:15:13.51 1450m:15:45.82 1500m:16:15.55
2.  HENKE Jana GER 73 16:15.93 2. 976 q 0.82 1 4
50m: 30.52 100m: 1:02.44 150m: 1:35.05 200m: 2:07.25 250m: 2:39.74 300m: 3:11.84 350m: 3:44.29 400m: 4:16.43
450m: 4:48.94 500m: 5:21.20 550m: 5:53.68 600m: 6:26.17 650m: 6:58.93 700m: 7:31.46 750m: 8:04.35 800m: 8:36.98
850m: 9:09.80 900m: 9:42.29 950m:10:15.15 1000m:10:47.78 1050m:11:20.90 1100m:11:53.72 1150m:12:26.85 1200m:12:59.52
1250m:13:32.59 1300m:14:05.20 1350m:14:38.53 1400m:15:11.17 1450m:15:44.17 1500m:16:15.93
3.  STOCKBAUER Hannah GER 82 16:15.95 3. 976 q 0.89 3 4
50m: 30.07 100m: 1:01.99 150m: 1:34.34 200m: 2:06.56 250m: 2:38.98 300m: 3:11.24 350m: 3:43.66 400m: 4:15.98
450m: 4:48.44 500m: 5:20.90 550m: 5:53.55 600m: 6:26.08 650m: 6:58.88 700m: 7:31.59 750m: 8:04.48 800m: 8:37.25
850m: 9:10.25 900m: 9:43.04 950m:10:16.07 1000m:10:48.82 1050m:11:21.90 1100m:11:54.67 1150m:12:27.72 1200m:13:00.73
1250m:13:33.83 1300m:14:06.83 1350m:14:39.87 1400m:15:12.83 1450m:15:45.52 1500m:16:15.95
4.  REIMER Brittany CAN 88 16:16.21 4. 976 q 0.84 3 3
50m: 30.04 100m: 1:02.09 150m: 1:34.44 200m: 2:06.70 250m: 2:39.09 300m: 3:11.51 350m: 3:43.77 400m: 4:16.23
450m: 4:48.67 500m: 5:21.12 550m: 5:53.73 600m: 6:26.46 650m: 6:59.10 700m: 7:31.86 750m: 8:04.71 800m: 8:37.53
850m: 9:10.32 900m: 9:43.10 950m:10:16.14 1000m:10:49.02 1050m:11:21.99 1100m:11:54.88 1150m:12:27.89 1200m:13:00.91
1250m:13:34.07 1300m:14:07.19 1350m:14:40.29 1400m:15:13.25 1450m:15:45.69 1500m:16:16.21
5.  MUNZ Diana USA 82 16:16.78 5. 975 q 0.82 2 4
50m: 30.19 100m: 1:02.19 150m: 1:34.75 200m: 2:07.00 250m: 2:39.64 300m: 3:11.94 350m: 3:44.78 400m: 4:17.33
450m: 4:50.04 500m: 5:22.65 550m: 5:55.56 600m: 6:28.21 650m: 7:01.23 700m: 7:33.93 750m: 8:06.82 800m: 8:39.56
850m: 9:12.45 900m: 9:45.32 950m:10:18.17 1000m:10:50.92 1050m:11:23.82 1100m:11:56.56 1150m:12:29.57 1200m:13:02.38
1250m:13:35.40 1300m:14:08.06 1350m:14:40.95 1400m:15:13.59 1450m:15:46.02 1500m:16:16.78
6.  COOKE Rebecca GBR 83 16:17.95 6. 973 q 0.84 1 5
50m: 30.06 100m: 1:01.56 150m: 1:33.65 200m: 2:05.73 250m: 2:38.07 300m: 3:10.27 350m: 3:42.61 400m: 4:15.12
450m: 4:47.65 500m: 5:20.24 550m: 5:53.15 600m: 6:26.03 650m: 6:58.69 700m: 7:31.50 750m: 8:04.41 800m: 8:37.27
850m: 9:09.94 900m: 9:42.82 950m:10:15.51 1000m:10:48.67 1050m:11:21.57 1100m:11:54.70 1150m:12:27.57 1200m:13:00.73
1250m:13:33.50 1300m:14:06.83 1350m:14:39.40 1400m:15:12.55 1450m:15:45.45 1500m:16:17.95
7.  PEIRSOL Hayley USA 85 16:20.34 7. 970 q 0.76 2 8
50m: 30.55 100m: 1:02.86 150m: 1:35.33 200m: 2:08.13 250m: 2:40.70 300m: 3:13.52 350m: 3:46.19 400m: 4:18.93
450m: 4:51.73 500m: 5:24.77 550m: 5:57.39 600m: 6:30.15 650m: 7:02.85 700m: 7:35.49 750m: 8:08.05 800m: 8:40.73
850m: 9:13.42 900m: 9:46.24 950m:10:18.94 1000m:10:51.79 1050m:11:24.61 1100m:11:57.72 1150m:12:30.59 1200m:13:03.59
1250m:13:36.44 1300m:14:09.44 1350m:14:42.30 1400m:15:15.37 1450m:15:47.94 1500m:16:20.34
8.  SYTCH Regina RUS 87 16:23.33 8. 965 q 1.02 1 2
50m: 30.89 100m: 1:03.76 150m: 1:37.01 200m: 2:09.89 250m: 2:43.00 300m: 3:15.70 350m: 3:48.69 400m: 4:21.48
450m: 4:54.38 500m: 5:27.19 550m: 6:00.16 600m: 6:33.25 650m: 7:06.33 700m: 7:39.14 750m: 8:12.08 800m: 8:45.09
850m: 9:17.67 900m: 9:50.10 950m:10:22.68 1000m:10:55.22 1050m:11:28.08 1100m:12:00.99 1150m:12:34.07 1200m:13:06.95
1250m:13:40.08 1300m:14:13.15 1350m:14:46.05 1400m:15:19.06 1450m:15:51.66 1500m:16:23.33

9. PADURARU Simona ROM 81 16:25.50 9. 962 0.82 3 6
50m: 30.30 100m: 1:02.72 150m: 1:35.55 200m: 2:08.26 250m: 2:40.97 300m: 3:13.62 350m: 3:46.41 400m: 4:19.11
450m: 4:51.90 500m: 5:24.64 550m: 5:57.45 600m: 6:30.28 650m: 7:03.20 700m: 7:36.24 750m: 8:09.36 800m: 8:42.46
850m: 9:15.68 900m: 9:48.91 950m:10:22.13 1000m:10:55.33 1050m:11:28.54 1100m:12:01.57 1150m:12:34.95 1200m:13:08.32
1250m:13:41.56 1300m:14:14.88 1350m:14:48.29 1400m:15:21.85 1450m:15:54.77 1500m:16:25.50
10. BERESNEVA Olga UKR 85 16:27.76 10. 959 1.04 1 1
50m: 31.59 100m: 1:04.09 150m: 1:37.00 200m: 2:09.68 250m: 2:42.30 300m: 3:15.02 350m: 3:47.90 400m: 4:20.85
450m: 4:53.80 500m: 5:26.70 550m: 5:59.70 600m: 6:32.54 650m: 7:05.48 700m: 7:38.23 750m: 8:11.21 800m: 8:44.22
850m: 9:17.43 900m: 9:50.50 950m:10:23.59 1000m:10:56.62 1050m:11:29.77 1100m:12:03.01 1150m:12:36.11 1200m:13:09.14
1250m:13:42.39 1300m:14:15.65 1350m:14:49.31 1400m:15:22.81 1450m:15:56.62 1500m:16:27.76
11. VILLAECIJA Erika ESP 84 16:32.17 11. 952 0.87 2 7
50m: 30.51 100m: 1:02.95 150m: 1:35.84 200m: 2:08.81 250m: 2:41.67 300m: 3:14.68 350m: 3:47.83 400m: 4:21.04
450m: 4:54.21 500m: 5:27.56 550m: 6:00.86 600m: 6:34.09 650m: 7:07.53 700m: 7:40.99 750m: 8:14.20 800m: 8:47.39
850m: 9:20.45 900m: 9:54.02 950m:10:27.28 1000m:11:00.81 1050m:11:34.18 1100m:12:08.02 1150m:12:41.25 1200m:13:14.98
1250m:13:48.17 1300m:14:21.93 1350m:14:55.19 1400m:15:28.72 1450m:16:01.02 1500m:16:32.17
12. SHIBATA Ai JPN 82 16:32.19 12. 952 0.97 2 2
50m: 31.02 100m: 1:03.69 150m: 1:36.92 200m: 2:10.03 250m: 2:43.44 300m: 3:16.45 350m: 3:49.60 400m: 4:22.72
450m: 4:55.64 500m: 5:28.50 550m: 6:01.42 600m: 6:34.37 650m: 7:07.25 700m: 7:40.32 750m: 8:13.18 800m: 8:46.31
850m: 9:19.20 900m: 9:52.15 950m:10:25.55 1000m:10:58.77 1050m:11:31.96 1100m:12:05.39 1150m:12:38.81 1200m:13:12.59
1250m:13:46.37 1300m:14:20.77 1350m:14:54.25 1400m:15:27.77 1450m:16:00.67 1500m:16:32.19
13. LENCOE Taryn CAN 86 16:35.83 13. 947 0.77 2 3
50m: 30.95 100m: 1:03.61 150m: 1:36.52 200m: 2:09.78 250m: 2:43.22 300m: 3:16.77 350m: 3:50.07 400m: 4:23.63
450m: 4:57.03 500m: 5:30.36 550m: 6:03.82 600m: 6:37.19 650m: 7:10.77 700m: 7:44.31 750m: 8:17.59 800m: 8:50.72
850m: 9:23.91 900m: 9:57.18 950m:10:30.57 1000m:11:03.74 1050m:11:37.22 1100m:12:10.30 1150m:12:43.60 1200m:13:17.05
1250m:13:50.55 1300m:14:23.89 1350m:14:57.33 1400m:15:30.56 1450m:16:03.63 1500m:16:35.83
14. PASCOE Amanda AUS 85 16:38.70 14. 942 0.88 1 6
50m: 30.82 100m: 1:03.89 150m: 1:37.34 200m: 2:10.29 250m: 2:43.38 300m: 3:16.16 350m: 3:48.99 400m: 4:21.73
450m: 4:54.80 500m: 5:27.58 550m: 6:00.82 600m: 6:33.64 650m: 7:06.74 700m: 7:39.70 750m: 8:13.23 800m: 8:46.43
850m: 9:19.98 900m: 9:53.29 950m:10:27.01 1000m:11:00.47 1050m:11:34.25 1100m:12:07.72 1150m:12:41.53 1200m:13:15.21
1250m:13:49.25 1300m:14:23.20 1350m:14:57.34 1400m:15:31.25 1450m:16:05.56 1500m:16:38.70
15. PECHANOVA Jana CZE 81 16:39.75 15. 941 0.94 3 1
50m: 30.57 100m: 1:03.04 150m: 1:35.82 200m: 2:08.86 250m: 2:41.84 300m: 3:14.96 350m: 3:48.03 400m: 4:21.45
450m: 4:54.50 500m: 5:27.86 550m: 6:01.17 600m: 6:34.60 650m: 7:08.05 700m: 7:41.39 750m: 8:14.86 800m: 8:48.17
850m: 9:21.81 900m: 9:55.36 950m:10:28.80 1000m:11:02.29 1050m:11:35.78 1100m:12:09.48 1150m:12:43.01 1200m:13:16.78
1250m:13:50.55 1300m:14:24.47 1350m:14:58.43 1400m:15:32.32 1450m:16:06.16 1500m:16:39.75
16. NAGY Reka HUN 86 16:41.81 16. 938 0.92 2 6
50m: 30.43 100m: 1:02.69 150m: 1:35.58 200m: 2:08.21 250m: 2:41.40 300m: 3:14.61 350m: 3:48.14 400m: 4:21.39
450m: 4:54.81 500m: 5:28.21 550m: 6:01.74 600m: 6:34.97 650m: 7:08.48 700m: 7:41.93 750m: 8:15.48 800m: 8:49.05
850m: 9:22.46 900m: 9:56.35 950m:10:30.03 1000m:11:03.98 1050m:11:37.48 1100m:12:11.11 1150m:12:44.70 1200m:13:18.56
1250m:13:52.46 1300m:14:26.40 1350m:15:00.44 1400m:15:34.38 1450m:16:08.57 1500m:16:41.81
17. RIBEIRO Nayara BRA 84 16:43.97 17. 935 0.79 3 2
50m: 31.12 100m: 1:04.20 150m: 1:37.97 200m: 2:12.21 250m: 2:46.15 300m: 3:20.24 350m: 3:54.69 400m: 4:28.80
450m: 5:02.76 500m: 5:36.69 550m: 6:10.56 600m: 6:44.21 650m: 7:17.77 700m: 7:51.16 750m: 8:24.49 800m: 8:57.84
850m: 9:31.33 900m:10:04.83 950m:10:38.12 1000m:11:11.54 1050m:11:44.85 1100m:12:18.06 1150m:12:51.37 1200m:13:24.58
1250m:13:57.98 1300m:14:31.44 1350m:15:05.55 1400m:15:39.03 1450m:16:12.18 1500m:16:43.97
18. YAMADA Sachiko JPN 82 16:45.48 18. 932 0.83 3 5
50m: 30.18 100m: 1:02.46 150m: 1:35.42 200m: 2:08.47 250m: 2:41.86 300m: 3:15.13 350m: 3:48.53 400m: 4:21.93
450m: 4:55.46 500m: 5:29.07 550m: 6:02.74 600m: 6:36.82 650m: 7:10.48 700m: 7:44.58 750m: 8:18.28 800m: 8:52.10
850m: 9:25.50 900m: 9:59.20 950m:10:33.04 1000m:11:06.79 1050m:11:40.98 1100m:12:15.08 1150m:12:49.13 1200m:13:23.51
1250m:13:57.67 1300m:14:32.12 1350m:15:06.32 1400m:15:40.04 1450m:16:13.25 1500m:16:45.48
19. PATON Sarah AUS 86 16:57.10 19. 915 0.86 3 7
50m: 30.89 100m: 1:03.89 150m: 1:36.79 200m: 2:10.07 250m: 2:43.11 300m: 3:16.67 350m: 3:50.15 400m: 4:23.66
450m: 4:57.18 500m: 5:30.75 550m: 6:04.27 600m: 6:38.04 650m: 7:11.73 700m: 7:45.54 750m: 8:19.09 800m: 8:53.01
850m: 9:27.04 900m:10:01.54 950m:10:35.99 1000m:11:10.41 1050m:11:44.79 1100m:12:19.36 1150m:12:53.87 1200m:13:28.59
1250m:14:03.45 1300m:14:38.52 1350m:15:13.30 1400m:15:48.37 1450m:16:23.42 1500m:16:57.10
20. CARMAN Anja SLO 85 16:58.64 20. 913 0.91 2 1
50m: 31.39 100m: 1:04.77 150m: 1:37.90 200m: 2:11.20 250m: 2:44.43 300m: 3:17.90 350m: 3:51.40 400m: 4:25.10
450m: 4:58.73 500m: 5:32.68 550m: 6:06.57 600m: 6:40.61 650m: 7:14.42 700m: 7:48.69 750m: 8:22.82 800m: 8:57.25
850m: 9:31.47 900m:10:05.84 950m:10:40.17 1000m:11:14.57 1050m:11:48.91 1100m:12:23.48 1150m:12:58.00 1200m:13:32.65
1250m:14:07.00 1300m:14:41.61 1350m:15:16.38 1400m:15:51.18 1450m:16:25.32 1500m:16:58.64
21. BULAKHOVA Maria RUS 88 17:00.55 21. 910 0.92 1 7
50m: 30.85 100m: 1:04.11 150m: 1:37.84 200m: 2:11.16 250m: 2:44.58 300m: 3:18.10 350m: 3:51.87 400m: 4:26.00
450m: 4:59.99 500m: 5:34.14 550m: 6:08.29 600m: 6:42.45 650m: 7:16.73 700m: 7:51.47 750m: 8:25.50 800m: 8:59.75
850m: 9:33.81 900m:10:08.35 950m:10:42.88 1000m:11:17.51 1050m:11:51.82 1100m:12:26.45 1150m:13:01.21 1200m:13:35.71
1250m:14:10.19 1300m:14:44.84 1350m:15:19.53 1400m:15:54.20 1450m:16:27.86 1500m:17:00.55
22. ZHANG Yan CHN 85 17:14.85 22. 889 0.89 1 3
50m: 31.26 100m: 1:04.01 150m: 1:37.18 200m: 2:10.48 250m: 2:44.02 300m: 3:17.70 350m: 3:51.90 400m: 4:26.11
450m: 5:00.18 500m: 5:34.27 550m: 6:08.41 600m: 6:42.81 650m: 7:17.43 700m: 7:52.15 750m: 8:27.10 800m: 9:01.95
850m: 9:37.13 900m:10:12.53 950m:10:47.76 1000m:11:22.77 1050m:11:58.31 1100m:12:33.96 1150m:13:09.25 1200m:13:44.71
1250m:14:20.24 1300m:14:55.42 1350m:15:30.62 1400m:16:05.76 1450m:16:40.85 1500m:17:14.85
23. DE LEÓN Andrea URU 18:05.05 23. 815 0.88 3 8
50m: 32.24 100m: 1:07.22 150m: 1:42.77 200m: 2:18.85 250m: 2:55.04 300m: 3:31.29 350m: 4:07.78 400m: 4:44.24
450m: 5:20.52 500m: 5:56.76 550m: 6:32.89 600m: 7:09.14 650m: 7:45.41 700m: 8:21.77 750m: 8:58.10 800m: 9:34.54
850m:10:11.12 900m:10:47.73 950m:11:24.23 1000m:12:00.52 1050m:12:37.28 1100m:13:13.96 1150m:13:50.54 1200m:14:27.38
1250m:15:04.00 1300m:15:40.49 1350m:16:16.82 1400m:16:53.20 1450m:17:29.33 1500m:18:05.05
ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT