ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Janet Evans Invit. Day 1
7/13/2003-7/13/2003
Los Angeles, CA USA

SPEEDO 2003 JANET EVANS INVITATIONAL  JULY 10-13, 2003              
     HOST: UNIV. OF SOUTHERN CALIF. AND SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA SWIMMING          
   HELD AT: MC DONALD'S SWIM STADIUM - LOS ANGELES, CA - SANC# 03-003         
                              JULY  10, 2003

EVENT:   1  WOMEN's   800  METERS  FREESTYLE               

WORLD               8:16.22   JANET EVANS       USA               8/20/89 
AMERICAN            8:16.22   JANET EVANS       USA               8/20/89 
JEI MEET            8:33.16   JANET EVANS       TROJAN SWIM CLUB  1995    
QUALIFYING FOR NATIONAL            8:56.29
QUALIFYING FOR YARD MINIMUM       10:33.39
QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET           9:30.59
FINAL RESULTS     TIMED FINALS     

RANK       NAME          YEAR    TEAM             TIME

  1)  KELLER, KALYN        18  UNAT               8:33.23         
        1:03.31  2:08.34  3:13.38  4:18.31                        
        5:22.51  6:26.36  7:29.96  8:33.23                        
  2)  SANDENO, KAITLIN     20  TROJAN             8:38.93         
        1:02.56  2:07.59  3:12.55  4:17.70                        
        5:22.30  6:27.55  7:33.28  8:38.93                        
  3)  KIEL, ALYSSA         16  LAKE ERIE          8:44.70         
        1:03.79  2:09.13  3:14.66  4:20.43                        
        5:26.09  6:32.52  7:38.86  8:44.70                        
  4)  CHANDLER, ASHLEY     19  SUN DEVILS         8:48.35         
        1:02.83  2:08.42  3:14.14  4:20.55                        
        5:27.55  6:34.79  7:42.61  8:48.35                        
  5)  PEDDER, MARGIE       23  TROJAN             8:48.59         
        1:03.25  2:08.79  3:14.67  4:21.12                        
        5:27.99  6:35.16  7:42.73  8:48.59                        
  6)  PIPER, CARLY         19  WISCONSIN AQUATI   8:52.05         
        1:04.19  2:10.78  3:17.88  4:24.98                        
        5:32.45  6:39.77  7:47.00  8:52.05                        
  7)  SCHMIDT, RORY        18  SUN DEVILS         8:52.92         
        1:04.73  2:11.97  3:19.60  4:26.02                        
        5:33.23  6:40.17  7:47.05  8:52.92                        
  8)  GALLOWAY, JOY        19  TROJAN             8:53.00         
        1:03.69  2:10.12  3:16.72  4:23.80                        
        5:30.91  6:38.61  7:46.11  8:53.00                        
  9)  MC CULLOUGH, AMY     20  CLUB WOLVERINE     8:53.14         
        1:04.20  2:10.92  3:18.06  4:24.90                        
        5:32.63  6:40.24  7:47.76  8:53.14                        
 10)  MC LANE, JULIANNE    15  TERRAPIN           8:54.65         
        1:04.36  2:11.02  3:17.78  4:24.79                        
        5:32.27  6:39.93  7:47.96  8:54.65                        
 11)  COSTELLA, LAUREN     18  CARSON             8:56.04         
        1:04.76  2:11.81  3:18.86  4:26.16                        
        5:33.56  6:41.21  7:48.96  8:56.04                        
 12)  WEATHERMAN, NICOLE   17  BOULDER CITY       8:56.53         
        1:04.65  2:11.55  3:18.68  4:26.14                        
        5:33.16  6:41.07  7:49.75  8:56.53                        
 13)  FRANCIS, MARY BETH   15  NORTH COAST        8:58.84         
        1:05.84  2:13.08  3:20.50  4:27.97                        
        5:35.64  6:43.67  7:51.64  8:58.84                        
 14)  KETCHUM, ERIN        16  MISSION VIEJO      8:59.17         
        1:05.04  2:12.48  3:20.68  4:28.83                        
        5:36.82  6:45.01  7:52.58  8:59.17                        
 15)  STANFORD, MANDY      23  SUN DEVILS         8:59.59         
        1:05.45  2:13.65  3:22.25  4:30.72                        
        5:38.93  6:46.99  7:54.30  8:59.59                        
 16)  HAYTER, BLAKE        14  NORTH COAST        9:01.27         
        1:04.72  2:12.25  3:20.19  4:28.43                        
        5:37.09  6:45.37  7:53.60  9:01.27                        
 17)  MIRANDA, AMY         21  TROJAN             9:01.47         
        1:04.49  2:11.77  3:19.65  4:27.88                        
        5:36.44  6:45.17  7:54.22  9:01.47                        
 18)  MC WILLIAMS, KATIE   20  ACADEMY            9:03.40         
        1:04.76  2:12.52  3:20.60  4:29.46                        
        5:38.50  6:47.74  7:56.42  9:03.40                        
 19)  COTA, STEPHANIE      15  SIERRA MARLINS     9:03.82         
        1:06.98  2:14.80  3:22.77  4:31.14                        
        5:39.44  6:47.96  7:56.69  9:03.82                        
 20)  DWELLEY, KATE        14  TERRAPIN           9:05.18         
        1:05.17  2:14.32  3:22.40  4:30.85                        
        5:39.67  6:48.95  7:58.01  9:05.18                        
 21)  TINNEY, KRISTEN      21  CLUB WOLVERINE     9:05.36         
        1:05.03  2:12.66  3:20.36  4:28.36                        
        5:36.99  6:46.12  7:56.22  9:05.36                        
 22)  SPENCE, WHITNEY      15  PACIFIC SWIM       9:06.28         
        1:05.61  2:14.61  3:23.58  4:32.76                        
        5:42.13  6:51.64  8:00.78  9:06.28                        
 23)  HECKMAN, DAWN        25  MISSION VIEJO      9:07.27         
        1:06.78  2:16.15  3:25.31  4:34.47                        
        5:42.87  6:50.96  7:59.74  9:07.27                        
 24)  LEE, EUN HAE         18  KOREA              9:07.78         
        1:04.98  2:13.55  3:22.72  4:31.45                        
        5:40.29  6:50.08  8:00.17  9:07.78                        
 25)  LOBDELL, JACKIE      21  UCLA               9:08.21         
        1:06.43  2:15.72  3:24.60  4:33.75                        
        5:42.81  6:51.65  8:00.69  9:08.21                        
 26)  DUNPHY, ASHLEY       17  PALM SPRINGS       9:09.13         
        1:06.22  2:15.26  3:24.33  4:33.71                        
        5:42.03  6:51.42  8:01.08  9:09.13                        
 27)  JOHNSON, ELIZABETH   16  SIERRA MARLINS     9:12.01         
        1:06.65  2:16.59  3:26.32  4:35.52                        
        5:45.01  6:54.47  8:03.68  9:12.01                        
 28)  EBERWEIN, LORI       21  CLUB WOLVERINE     9:12.24         
        1:07.34  2:15.91  3:25.49  4:35.63                        
        5:45.78  6:55.74  8:04.59  9:12.24                        
 29)  WILLIS, KATIE        19  FORD               9:13.36         
        1:05.24  2:13.97  3:23.33  4:33.20                        
        5:43.29  6:53.56  8:03.98  9:13.36                        
 30)  CHANDLER, ERICA      19  WEST COAST         9:13.89         
        1:07.25  2:16.58  3:26.32  4:36.06                        
        5:45.77  6:56.05  8:05.74  9:13.89                        
 31)  HENNESEY, KAT        19  SUN DEVILS         9:14.79         
        1:05.73  2:15.06  3:24.53  4:33.98                        
        5:43.61  6:54.10  8:04.96  9:14.79                        
 32)  BARTON, KELLI        19  SUN DEVILS         9:14.90         
        1:06.62  2:15.98  3:25.40  4:35.20                        
        5:45.37  6:55.88  8:06.54  9:14.90                        
 33)  SCHLUNTZ, JUSTINE    16  DUKE CITY          9:15.65         
        1:05.26  2:14.57  3:24.80  4:35.11                        
        5:45.25  6:55.44  8:05.68  9:15.65                        
 34)  MILLIGAN, DANIELLE   14  SCOTTSDALE         9:16.06         
        1:06.17  2:15.84  3:26.30  4:36.70                        
        5:46.79  6:57.59  8:07.56  9:16.06                        
 35)  JOHANSSON, REBECCA   18  WISCONSIN AQUATI   9:16.40         
        1:05.04  2:13.53  3:23.12  4:33.18                        
        5:43.88  6:54.87  8:06.09  9:16.40                        
 36)  FRAUMANN, SARAH      21  UCLA               9:17.23         
        1:06.68  2:16.22  3:25.97  4:36.01                        
        5:46.20  6:56.59  8:07.05  9:17.23                        
 37)  RYAN, SHANNON        18  MISSION VIEJO      9:21.30         
        1:09.52  2:21.08  3:31.98  4:42.50                        
        5:52.99  7:02.94  8:12.85  9:21.30                        
 38)  ALLEN, BRITTANY      16  NORTH COAST        9:21.63         
        1:06.48  2:15.81  3:25.44  4:35.41                        
        5:46.15  6:57.42  8:09.98  9:21.63                        
 39)  BUNCH, BLAKELEY      16  BOULDER CITY       9:23.11         
        1:06.60  2:15.92  3:25.51  4:35.58                        
        5:46.53  6:58.81  8:11.25  9:23.11                        
 40)  ROBBINS, ERICA       17  SIERRA MARLINS     9:23.18         
        1:08.12  2:18.86  3:29.31  4:39.58                        
        5:50.37  7:01.71  8:12.88  9:23.18                        
 41)  KEILY, JAIME         15  CY-FAIR            9:23.22         
        1:06.69  2:16.77  3:27.20  4:37.55                        
        5:49.02  7:00.74  8:12.00  9:23.22                        
 42)  STINSON, AIMEE       16  COLORADO SPRINGS   9:23.42         
        1:05.51  2:16.36  3:27.32  4:38.79                        
        5:50.55  7:02.30  8:13.93  9:23.42                        
 43)  OLVERA, YADIRA       16  CAAN               9:23.67         
        1:08.53  2:19.02  3:29.49  4:40.30                        
        5:50.72  7:02.01  8:13.28  9:23.67                        
 44)  IM, SANG             15  KOREA              9:24.31         
        1:06.83  2:17.65  3:28.20  4:39.19                        
        5:50.90  7:02.86  8:14.41  9:24.31                        
 44)  MARTIN, HANNAH       18  BENGAL TIGER       9:24.31         
        1:07.04  2:17.74  3:28.31  4:39.32                        
        5:50.57  7:02.48  8:14.17  9:24.31                        
 46)  CLARK, MACKENZIE     19  COLORADO SPRINGS   9:24.63         
        1:07.72  2:18.89  3:29.95  4:41.39                        
        5:52.41  7:03.80  8:14.81  9:24.63                        
 47)  ZAVAREH, SEMAH       21  UNAT               9:25.14         
        1:07.87  2:18.59  3:29.29  4:39.89                        
        5:51.01  7:02.39  8:14.08  9:25.14                        
 48)  RADECKE, JENNIFER    17  ALAMEDA ISLAND     9:25.56         
        1:08.63  2:20.94  3:33.03  4:44.41                        
        5:55.11  7:05.45  8:16.45  9:25.56                        
 49)  CAINES, LAUREN       16  SIERRA MARLINS     9:27.22         
        1:09.09  2:19.17  3:29.86  4:40.83                        
        5:52.46  7:04.51  8:16.28  9:27.22                        
 50)  DALEY, KRISTA        19  SIERRA MARLINS     9:27.72         
        1:09.09  2:20.67  3:32.29  4:43.86                        
        5:55.14  7:06.17  8:17.86  9:27.72                        
 51)  TRACY, JULIE         17  NORTH COAST        9:28.80         
        1:07.77  2:19.32  3:30.92  4:42.69                        
        5:54.06  7:06.20  8:18.26  9:28.80                        
 52)  BROWN, MEGAN         16  WEST COAST         9:29.37         
        1:07.75  2:19.71  3:31.41  4:42.80                        
        5:54.77  7:06.92  8:19.08  9:29.37                        
 53)  BLAKEMORE, KATY      21  MET WEST           9:30.04         
        1:08.35  2:19.70  3:31.94  4:44.57                        
        5:56.72  7:08.35  8:20.14  9:30.04                        
 54)  PARK, SO HYUN        19  KOREA              9:30.35         
        1:06.01  2:15.97  3:26.49  4:38.94                        
        5:52.91  7:07.58  8:21.61  9:30.35                        
 55)  GOING, LEIGH         17  NORTH COAST        9:30.92         
        1:08.59  2:19.72  3:31.05  4:43.06                        
        5:54.91  7:07.02  8:19.25  9:30.92                        
 56)  LEE JOO HYUNG        16  KOREA              9:31.82         
        1:07.56  2:18.45  3:29.80  4:42.25                        
        5:56.26  7:10.76  8:22.04  9:31.82                        
 57)  BARDWELL, SARAH      16  CY-FAIR            9:32.38         
        1:08.09  2:19.58  3:31.66  4:44.01                        
        5:56.61  7:09.06  8:21.97  9:32.38                        
 58)  TAYLOR, SARAH        17  SAN RAMON          9:32.45         
        1:08.07  2:19.70  3:30.61  4:42.32                        
        5:54.48  7:08.20  8:22.13  9:32.45                        
 59)  DALY, ASHLEY         14  UNAT-AZ            9:34.37         
        1:08.75  2:20.04  3:31.67  4:44.12                        
        5:57.07  7:10.21  8:23.31  9:34.37                        
 60)  KRISTICK, CORRIE     20  CLUB WOLVERINE     9:34.57         
        1:06.79  2:17.97  3:29.29  4:41.77                        
        5:55.01  7:08.88  8:22.62  9:34.57                        
 61)  LOKER, KRISTIN       17  DUKE CITY          9:34.83         
        1:06.70  2:17.42  3:29.12  4:42.24                        
        5:55.13  7:08.30  8:21.69  9:34.83                        
 62)  WOLTERS, MEGAN       19  BENGAL TIGER       9:36.06         
        1:08.77  2:20.84  3:32.97  4:45.58                        
        5:58.02  7:10.48  8:23.41  9:36.06                        
 63)  HOLDERMAN, ESMIE     19  SAN PEDRO          9:38.05         
        1:09.17  2:22.07  3:34.63  4:47.95                        
        6:01.21  7:14.11  8:26.11  9:38.05                        
 64)  COOK, KIMIE          16  REDLANDS           9:38.36         
        1:09.18  2:21.63  3:34.20  4:47.49                        
        6:00.53  7:13.58  8:26.86  9:38.36                        
 65)  HARDESTY, ALICE      20  BENGAL TIGER       9:38.75         
        1:09.11  2:20.82  3:33.20  4:45.77                        
        5:58.27  7:11.49  8:25.11  9:38.75                        
 66)  HUNTER, KELSEY       17  SANTA CLARA        9:39.78         
        1:06.47  2:17.72  3:29.85  4:43.05                        
        5:57.03  7:11.85  8:26.50  9:39.78                        
 67)  WAGNER, ELIZABETH    16  SIERRA MARLINS     9:42.41         
        1:09.69  2:23.09  3:36.78  4:50.64                        
        6:05.17  7:18.68  8:32.09  9:42.41                        
 68)  STALEY, TARA         17  DESERT STORM       9:44.14         
        1:08.25  2:19.83  3:31.33  4:44.46                        
        5:58.39  7:13.52  8:28.95  9:44.14                        
 69)  EDMISTON, TORI       15  COLORADO SPRINGS   9:46.86         
        1:08.17  2:21.49  3:35.04  4:49.48                        
        6:03.72  7:18.62  8:33.32  9:46.86                        
 70)  JENSEN, CODI         21  NORTH COAST        9:52.58         
        1:09.22  2:23.46  3:37.52  4:51.69                        
        6:07.46  7:22.68  8:38.49  9:52.58                        
 71)  KIEFER, KATIE        14  SCOTTSDALE         9:58.18         
        1:10.26  2:23.96  3:39.19  4:55.25                        
        6:10.85  7:26.94  8:42.90  9:58.18                        
      DUCKWORTH, ANGELA    12  SCOTTSDALE         DISQUAL         
        1:07.53  2:17.44  3:27.26  4:37.38                        
        5:46.44  6:56.38  8:07.12  DISQUAL                        






          SPEEDO 2003 JANET EVANS INVITATIONAL  JULY 10-13, 2003              
     HOST: UNIV. OF SOUTHERN CALIF. AND SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA SWIMMING          
   HELD AT: MC DONALD'S SWIM STADIUM - LOS ANGELES, CA - SANC# 03-003         
                              JULY  10, 2003

EVENT:   2    MEN's   800  METERS  FREESTYLE               

WORLD               7:41.59   IAN THORPE        AUSTRALIA         2001    
AMERICAN            7:52.05   LARSEN JENSEN                       8/25.02 
JEI MEET            8:00.82   CHRIS THOMPSON    CLUB WOLVERINE    2002    
QUALIFYING FOR NATIONAL            8:22.69
QUALIFYING FOR YARD MINIMUM       10:10.89
QUALIFYING FOR THIS MEET           9:01.89
FINAL RESULTS     TIMED FINALS     

RANK       NAME          YEAR    TEAM             TIME

  1)  CHO, SUNG MO         18  MEXICO             8:02.77         
         :59.75  2:01.34  3:02.99  4:04.64                        
        5:05.28  6:05.35  7:05.00  8:02.77                        
  2)  VANDERKAAY, PETER    19  CLUB WOLVERINE     8:06.75         
         :58.70  1:59.66  3:00.59  4:02.39                        
        5:03.83  6:05.45  7:06.27  8:06.75                        
  3)  THOMPSON, CHRIS      24  CLUB WOLVERINE     8:08.27         
        1:00.06  2:01.66  3:03.66  4:05.35                        
        5:06.27  6:07.28  7:08.63  8:08.27                        
  4)  JONES, BEN           21  AUBURN             8:08.87         
         :58.88  2:00.21  3:01.52  4:02.92                        
        5:04.41  6:06.57  7:08.66  8:08.87                        
  5)  MORTIMER, JUSTIN     21  MISSION VIEJO      8:14.39         
        1:01.40  2:03.67  3:05.51  4:07.23                        
        5:07.55  6:09.85  7:12.54  8:14.39                        
  6)  CARRAL, JORGE        19  CLUB WOLVERINE     8:16.25         
         :59.87  2:02.03  3:04.30  4:07.20                        
        5:09.48  6:12.40  7:15.26  8:16.25                        
  7)  BISHOP, THOMAS       17  CY-FAIR            8:17.32         
        1:00.69  2:03.72  3:06.46  4:09.00                        
        5:11.56  6:13.90  7:16.16  8:17.32                        
  8)  DeBERRY, TYLER       19  FORD               8:20.34         
        1:00.63  2:03.40  3:05.70  4:08.68                        
        5:12.32  6:16.26  7:20.07  8:20.34                        
  9)  KEVORKIAN, ARAM      20  NORTH COAST        8:21.60         
        1:00.71  2:03.79  3:06.33  4:08.92                        
        5:12.72  6:16.75  7:20.44  8:21.60                        
 10)  HILL, STEVEN         18  CLUB WOLVERINE     8:23.24         
         :59.90  2:02.41  3:05.34  4:08.78                        
        5:12.25  6:16.57  7:21.13  8:23.24                        
 11)  DIVAN, NICK          15  MISSION VIEJO      8:23.84         
        1:01.42  2:05.36  3:09.14  4:13.01                        
        5:16.52  6:19.62  7:22.63  8:23.84                        
 12)  JIMENEZ, ANDRES      16  MEXICO             8:24.11         
        1:02.53  2:06.23  3:09.64  4:13.03                        
        5:16.29  6:19.49  7:22.63  8:24.11                        
 13)  BIEL, MATT           16  TERRAPIN           8:26.23         
        1:00.62  2:03.93  3:07.05  4:10.32                        
        5:14.00  6:18.04  7:22.55  8:26.23                        
 14)  AZEVEDO, LUCAS       17  NOVA               8:28.43         
        1:02.43  2:06.41  3:10.54  4:14.05                        
        5:17.08  6:21.25  7:25.74  8:28.43                        
 15)  BARBER, JUSTIN       18  CARSON             8:30.22         
        1:00.39  2:03.69  3:07.40  4:12.04                        
        5:17.06  6:22.02  7:26.95  8:30.22                        
 16)  ACKLEY, ANDREW       20  WISCONSIN AQUATI   8:30.86         
        1:00.18  2:03.93  3:08.55  4:13.41                        
        5:18.11  6:23.10  7:27.79  8:30.86                        
 17)  MA, ZAYD             20  CLUB WOLVERINE     8:31.69         
        1:01.92  2:07.01  3:12.26  4:17.62                        
        5:22.36  6:26.54  7:30.07  8:31.69                        
 18)  OWEN, MATTHEW        19  ARIZONA FOX        8:32.32         
         :59.85  2:03.45  3:08.02  4:13.05                        
        5:19.30  6:23.72  7:29.24  8:32.32                        
 19)  KEENAN, JAMEM        18  TERRAPIN           8:33.36         
        1:01.81  2:06.20  3:10.80  4:15.69                        
        5:20.58  6:26.10  7:31.40  8:33.36                        
 20)  LYNCH, ERIC          15  SANTA CLARA        8:35.19         
        1:02.50  2:07.57  3:12.49  4:17.48                        
        5:22.49  6:27.15  7:31.69  8:35.19                        
 21)  HOPPER, JACE         16  DESERT STORM       8:35.80         
        1:00.82  2:04.74  3:08.99  4:14.19                        
        5:19.16  6:24.85  7:30.89  8:35.80                        
 22)  KRAUSE, BOBBY        16  SAN RAMON          8:35.98         
        1:02.61  2:07.62  3:12.49  4:17.27                        
        5:22.05  6:27.13  7:32.64  8:35.98                        
 23)  BEAL, DANIEL         17  SANTA BARBARA      8:36.57         
         :59.43  2:03.20  3:08.27  4:13.65                        
        5:19.14  6:25.56  7:32.27  8:36.57                        
 24)  MILLER, DEREK        20  SUN DEVILS         8:36.63         
        1:01.47  2:06.13  3:11.20  4:16.65                        
        5:22.11  6:27.29  7:32.45  8:36.63                        
 25)  WALLS, DANIEL        16  VENTANA            8:38.48         
        1:03.06  2:09.27  3:14.49  4:19.78                        
        5:24.88  6:30.00  7:34.82  8:38.48                        
 26)  HERLIHY, EDMUND      20  MISSION VIEJO      8:39.35         
        1:02.94  2:08.77  3:14.40  4:19.77                        
        5:25.30  6:30.31  7:35.77  8:39.35                        
 27)  CLAYTON-GREENE, SEDA 20  HARLEQUIN          8:40.01         
        1:01.09  2:04.97  3:08.92  4:13.50                        
        5:18.90  6:25.79  7:33.37  8:40.01                        
 28)  SCHULTZ, ANDRE       14  NORTH COAST        8:40.25         
        1:03.03  2:08.52  3:13.90  4:19.63                        
        5:25.49  6:30.78  7:36.31  8:40.25                        
 29)  NOLAN, BRENT         17  MISSION VIEJO      8:40.94         
        1:04.36  2:10.50  3:16.18  4:21.97                        
        5:26.48  6:31.62  7:36.52  8:40.94                        
 30)  MONSEES, ZAC         17  SANTA CLARA        8:41.46         
        1:02.96  2:07.31  3:11.75  4:17.16                        
        5:23.13  6:29.51  7:35.80  8:41.46                        
 31)  OVERBY, JOSH         15  SANTA CLARA        8:44.82         
        1:02.90  2:09.32  3:15.79  4:22.21                        
        5:28.78  6:35.15  7:41.06  8:44.82                        
 32)  CHEUNG-LAU, CEDRIC   16  CLAREMONT          8:44.95         
        1:01.84  2:08.01  3:14.34  4:20.93                        
        5:27.70  6:34.75  7:40.56  8:44.95                        
 33)  WAGNER, GARRETT      18  SIERRA MARLINS     8:45.43         
        1:02.56  2:07.27  3:11.58  4:16.62                        
        5:23.18  6:31.40  7:38.26  8:45.43                        
 34)  CHICO, WINSTON       19  MISSION VIEJO      8:45.87         
        1:02.49  2:09.04  3:14.15  4:20.17                        
        5:26.18  6:33.17  7:40.91  8:45.87                        
 35)  ROSE, BRIAN          15  SANTA CLARA        8:46.13         
        1:02.76  2:09.47  3:16.01  4:22.73                        
        5:29.23  6:35.71  7:42.15  8:46.13                        
 36)  HAMILTON, NEAL       17  ALAMEDA ISLAND     8:47.49         
        1:04.77  2:12.50  3:19.77  4:26.81                        
        5:32.73  6:38.46  7:43.67  8:47.49                        
 37)  ABBOTT, JACOB        18  REDLANDS           8:48.49         
        1:03.43  2:11.23  3:17.70  4:24.36                        
        5:30.54  6:37.33  7:43.65  8:48.49                        
 38)  WILLIAMS, BRIAN      16  SANTA CLARA        8:49.10         
        1:03.98  2:10.75  3:17.44  4:23.93                        
        5:29.51  6:35.78  7:42.92  8:49.10                        
 39)  COSTELLA, RYAN       21  CARSON             8:49.74         
        1:03.03  2:09.03  3:15.20  4:21.20                        
        5:27.27  6:34.17  7:42.24  8:49.74                        
 40)  BROWN, JARROD        22  HARLEQUIN          8:50.20         
        1:02.89  2:09.23  3:15.74  4:22.25                        
        5:28.33  6:34.97  7:42.83  8:50.20                        
 41)  GUTSCHE, TAYLOR      16  SANTA BARBARA      8:51.11         
        1:04.25  2:11.59  3:18.59  4:25.62                        
        5:32.86  6:39.47  7:45.78  8:51.11                        
 42)  MC LEOD, STEVEN      24  MISSION VIEJO      8:51.71         
        1:04.52  2:11.73  3:18.86  4:26.37                        
        5:34.24  6:41.42  7:47.91  8:51.71                        
 43)  KOCH, ERIC           21  DE ANZA            8:52.05         
        1:04.61  2:11.90  3:18.60  4:25.71                        
        5:33.00  6:39.96  7:47.48  8:52.05                        
 44)  CASEY, AARON         14  SANTA MONICA       8:54.63         
        1:03.43  2:10.44  3:18.33  4:25.49                        
        5:33.07  6:40.68  7:48.63  8:54.63                        
 45)  VO, CORY             15  SANTA CLARA        8:56.89         
        1:04.70  2:12.15  3:19.42  4:27.11                        
        5:34.87  6:42.60  7:50.39  8:56.89                        
 46)  ZHU, JAY             16  UNAT-SI            8:57.17         
        1:04.17  2:10.94  3:19.07  4:27.68                        
        5:36.63  6:45.46  7:52.70  8:57.17                        
 47)  LYLE, CHRIS          17  NORTH COAST        8:57.49         
        1:02.89  2:09.94  3:17.62  4:25.81                        
        5:35.00  6:43.67  7:51.54  8:57.49                        
 48)  EVERMAN, BRENDAN     19  SWIM PASADENA      8:59.42         
        1:05.33  2:14.15  3:22.02  4:30.12                        
        5:38.51  6:46.39  7:53.86  8:59.42                        
 49)  MELDER, ERIC         20  ALAMEDA ISLAND     9:00.66         
        1:04.94  2:13.44  3:21.32  4:29.54                        
        5:38.29  6:47.10  7:55.27  9:00.66                        
 50)  GREMBAN, PATRICK     20  SAN RAMON          9:04.12         
        1:04.01  2:11.20  3:19.51  4:28.31                        
        5:36.76  6:45.91  7:55.99  9:04.12                        
 51)  SCIOSCIA, SAMUEL     17  SAN RAMON          9:05.83         
        1:05.42  2:14.50  3:22.98  4:31.91                        
        5:40.82  6:50.34  7:59.43  9:05.83                        
 52)  ABBOTT, SETH         14  REDLANDS           9:05.91         
        1:06.54  2:15.55  3:24.65  4:34.25                        
        5:43.30  6:51.81  8:00.27  9:05.91                        
 53)  KEMP, NIK            18  SIERRA MARLINS     9:10.59         
        1:06.02  2:15.25  3:23.94  4:32.29                        
        5:40.55  6:50.70  8:01.14  9:10.59                        
 54)  DIERKSEN, GREG       17  REDLANDS           9:11.98         
        1:06.23  2:14.81  3:24.21  4:33.34                        
        5:42.65  6:52.17  8:01.97  9:11.98                        
 55)  GREMBAN, DAN         18  SAN RAMON          9:15.83         
        1:05.68  2:15.47  3:25.91  4:36.89                        
        5:47.77  6:58.56  8:08.47  9:15.83                        
 56)  KEEVER, SEAN         14  SCOTTSDALE         9:16.29         
        1:05.98  2:15.71  3:25.67  4:35.38                        
        5:45.53  6:56.41  8:07.70  9:16.29                        


ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT