ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
USMS Short Course National Championships Day 3
5/17/2003-5/17/2003
Tempe, Arizona, USA

  
        2003 USMS Short Course National Championships           
                   Mona Plummer Aquatic Center     
                    Arizona State University
			Tempe, Arizona

                      DAY THREE: May 17, 2003

                            RESULTS               
 
                      
 
 Event 20  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cairns, Christina M    24 STAN                         5:17.44  
                 28.92        59.83 (30.91)
        1:31.61 (31.78)     2:03.77 (32.16)
        2:35.88 (32.11)     3:08.21 (32.33)
        3:40.77 (32.56)     4:13.08 (32.31)
        4:45.59 (32.51)     5:17.44 (31.85)
  2 Chamberlin, Melissa    22 UTAH                         5:18.66  
                 28.80        59.94 (31.14)
        1:31.78 (31.84)     2:03.96 (32.18)
        2:35.96 (32.00)     3:08.36 (32.40)
        3:41.19 (32.83)     4:14.43 (33.24)
        4:46.96 (32.53)     5:18.66 (31.70)
  3 Duncan, Joey           22 ISF                          5:21.99  
                 29.48      1:01.31 (31.83)
        1:33.80 (32.49)     2:06.61 (32.81)
        2:39.08 (32.47)     3:11.69 (32.61)
        3:44.40 (32.71)     4:17.18 (32.78)
        4:50.02 (32.84)     5:21.99 (31.97)
  4 Pontius, Rebecca H     23 UCLA                         5:27.07  
                 30.44      1:03.05 (32.61)
        1:36.70 (33.65)     2:10.17 (33.47)
        2:43.38 (33.21)     3:16.43 (33.05)
        3:50.06 (33.63)     4:23.40 (33.34)
        4:55.72 (32.32)     5:27.07 (31.35)
  5 Diamond, Margo S       24 TOC                          5:31.00  
                 30.92      1:04.21 (33.29)
        1:37.98 (33.77)     2:11.90 (33.92)
        2:45.40 (33.50)     3:18.42 (33.02)
        3:50.81 (32.39)     4:24.11 (33.30)
        4:57.85 (33.74)     5:31.00 (33.15)
  6 Lassiter, Mary C       20 PNA                          5:33.61  
                 29.20      1:01.44 (32.24)
        1:34.78 (33.34)     2:08.65 (33.87)
        2:42.66 (34.01)     3:16.66 (34.00)
        3:51.01 (34.35)     4:25.00 (33.99)
        4:59.48 (34.48)     5:33.61 (34.13)
  7 Jahnke, Amy V          20 PNA                          5:40.54  
                 31.14      1:04.78 (33.64)
        1:38.83 (34.05)     2:13.20 (34.37)
        2:47.61 (34.41)     3:22.14 (34.53)
        3:57.01 (34.87)     4:32.01 (35.00)
        5:06.68 (34.67)     5:40.54 (33.86)
  8 Feder, Nicole E        21 SDSM                         5:42.13  
                 30.61      1:04.03 (33.42)
        1:38.40 (34.37)     2:13.10 (34.70)
        2:47.65 (34.55)     3:22.45 (34.80)
        3:57.34 (34.89)     4:32.59 (35.25)
        5:07.72 (35.13)     5:42.13 (34.41)
  9 Kasamatsu, Tami E      24 BAM                          5:42.77  
                 30.82      1:04.91 (34.09)
        1:39.39 (34.48)     2:14.46 (35.07)
        2:49.48 (35.02)     3:24.33 (34.85)
        3:58.62 (34.29)     4:33.49 (34.87)
        5:08.80 (35.31)     5:42.77 (33.97)
 10 Asmus, Glenna          24 ISF                          5:45.77  
                 31.55      1:05.92 (34.37)
        1:41.15 (35.23)     2:16.23 (35.08)
        2:51.02 (34.79)     3:26.04 (35.02)
        4:01.31 (35.27)     4:36.53 (35.22)
        5:11.70 (35.17)     5:45.77 (34.07)
 11 Bloxham, Michelle M    20 PNA                          5:51.50  
                 29.99      1:03.00 (33.01)
        1:37.64 (34.64)     2:13.13 (35.49)
        2:49.07 (35.94)     3:25.09 (36.02)
        4:01.68 (36.59)     4:38.28 (36.60)
        5:15.42 (37.14)     5:51.50 (36.08)
 12 Jensen, Erin B         21 UTAH                         5:56.47  
                 32.53      1:07.51 (34.98)
        1:44.04 (36.53)     2:20.86 (36.82)
        2:57.06 (36.20)     3:33.54 (36.48)
        4:10.17 (36.63)     4:46.36 (36.19)
        5:22.28 (35.92)     5:56.47 (34.19)
 13 Picek, Lisa            23 ISF                          5:57.58  
                 31.05      1:05.49 (34.44)
        1:40.86 (35.37)     2:16.81 (35.95)
        2:53.15 (36.34)     3:29.89 (36.74)
        4:06.85 (36.96)     4:44.36 (37.51)
        5:21.26 (36.90)     5:57.58 (36.32)
 14 Sorensen, Erin K       24 WMAC                         5:58.39  
                 32.91      1:08.37 (35.46)
        1:44.25 (35.88)     2:21.08 (36.83)
        2:57.71 (36.63)     3:34.14 (36.43)
        4:10.70 (36.56)     4:47.22 (36.52)
        5:23.58 (36.36)     5:58.39 (34.81)
 15 Rogers, Xan A          19 Unattached                   5:59.13  
                 31.89      1:06.87 (34.98)
        1:43.01 (36.14)     2:19.78 (36.77)
        2:56.62 (36.84)     3:33.28 (36.66)
        4:10.08 (36.80)     4:46.72 (36.64)
        5:23.23 (36.51)     5:59.13 (35.90)
 16 Tichy, Laura M         22 NMMS                         5:59.21  
                 32.59      1:08.04 (35.45)
        1:44.31 (36.27)     2:21.05 (36.74)
        2:57.36 (36.31)     3:34.15 (36.79)
        4:10.53 (36.38)     4:47.27 (36.74)
        5:24.03 (36.76)     5:59.21 (35.18)
 17 Breed, Carrie L        23 PNA                          6:06.03  
                 32.61      1:08.38 (35.77)
        1:45.05 (36.67)     2:21.78 (36.73)
        2:58.55 (36.77)     3:35.60 (37.05)
        4:12.84 (37.24)     4:50.46 (37.62)
        5:28.64 (38.18)     6:06.03 (37.39)
 18 Hummell, Marci         21 ISF                          6:18.67  
                 33.74      1:10.63 (36.89)
        1:48.66 (38.03)     2:27.33 (38.67)
        3:06.03 (38.70)     3:44.81 (38.78)
        4:23.78 (38.97)     5:02.90 (39.12)
        5:41.54 (38.64)     6:18.67 (37.13)
 19 Webber, Kortney R      24 UCLA                         6:50.40  
                 36.75      1:16.89 (40.14)
        1:58.24 (41.35)     2:40.16 (41.92)
        3:21.63 (41.47)     4:04.13 (42.50)
        4:46.50 (42.37)     5:28.31 (41.81)
        6:09.95 (41.64)     6:50.40 (40.45)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Murphy, Casey A        25 PNA                          5:13.04  
                 28.88        59.80 (30.92)
        1:30.97 (31.17)     2:02.12 (31.15)
        2:33.43 (31.31)     3:05.19 (31.76)
        3:37.02 (31.83)     4:09.66 (32.64)
        4:41.63 (31.97)     5:13.04 (31.41)
  2 Fawcett, Susan L       29 ARIZ                         5:24.09  
                 29.25      1:01.34 (32.09)
        1:33.61 (32.27)     2:06.19 (32.58)
        2:38.94 (32.75)     3:11.71 (32.77)
        3:44.70 (32.99)     4:17.81 (33.11)
        4:51.10 (33.29)     5:24.09 (32.99)
  3 Hanson, Frankie L      29 STAN                         5:26.36  
                 30.12      1:02.04 (31.92)
        1:34.58 (32.54)     2:07.26 (32.68)
        2:39.85 (32.59)     3:13.37 (33.52)
        3:46.46 (33.09)     4:19.92 (33.46)
        4:53.65 (33.73)     5:26.36 (32.71)
  4 Petersen, Fiona C      29 NOVA                         5:32.61  
                 29.82      1:02.32 (32.50)
        1:35.35 (33.03)     2:09.06 (33.71)
        2:42.95 (33.89)     3:17.15 (34.20)
        3:51.23 (34.08)     4:25.53 (34.30)
        4:59.57 (34.04)     5:32.61 (33.04)
  5 Kozlowski, Laura C     25 IM                           5:36.36  
                 29.22      1:01.12 (31.90)
        1:34.13 (33.01)     2:07.90 (33.77)
        2:41.93 (34.03)     3:16.54 (34.61)
        3:51.21 (34.67)     4:26.25 (35.04)
        5:01.66 (35.41)     5:36.36 (34.70)
  6 Lawson, Teri           26 ISF                          5:41.01  
                 30.05      1:03.07 (33.02)
        1:37.35 (34.28)     2:12.30 (34.95)
        2:46.60 (34.30)     3:21.41 (34.81)
        3:55.98 (34.57)     4:30.94 (34.96)
        5:06.23 (35.29)     5:41.01 (34.78)
  7 Franzia, Jamie E       25 SSR                          5:47.89  
                 30.59      1:04.48 (33.89)
        1:39.40 (34.92)     2:14.81 (35.41)
        2:50.33 (35.52)     3:26.31 (35.98)
        4:02.03 (35.72)     4:37.54 (35.51)
        5:13.67 (36.13)     5:47.89 (34.22)
  8 Valle, Valerie         26 ARIZ                         5:47.91  
                 30.10      1:03.13 (33.03)
        1:37.45 (34.32)     2:12.76 (35.31)
        2:48.40 (35.64)     3:24.41 (36.01)
        4:00.39 (35.98)     4:36.85 (36.46)
        5:12.92 (36.07)     5:47.91 (34.99)
  9 Deutsch, Marisa A      28 UCLA                         5:49.13  
                 32.13      1:06.52 (34.39)
        1:41.50 (34.98)     2:16.93 (35.43)
        2:52.35 (35.42)     3:27.59 (35.24)
        4:03.06 (35.47)     4:38.66 (35.60)
        5:14.52 (35.86)     5:49.13 (34.61)
 10 McNamara, Lisa         27 NEM                          5:54.08  
                 30.75      1:04.52 (33.77)
        1:39.46 (34.94)     2:14.89 (35.43)
        2:50.63 (35.74)     3:26.93 (36.30)
        4:03.80 (36.87)     4:40.82 (37.02)
        5:17.74 (36.92)     5:54.08 (36.34)
 11 Domino, Jenny L        25 MICH                         5:55.47  
                 33.50      1:09.26 (35.76)
        1:45.32 (36.06)     2:21.35 (36.03)
        2:56.55 (35.20)     3:31.76 (35.21)
        4:07.40 (35.64)     4:43.48 (36.08)
        5:19.94 (36.46)     5:55.47 (35.53)
 12 Schultz, Lindsay D     26 SDSM                         5:56.22  
                 31.76      1:06.37 (34.61)
        1:41.75 (35.38)     2:17.77 (36.02)
        2:53.94 (36.17)     3:30.64 (36.70)
        4:07.30 (36.66)     4:44.22 (36.92)
        5:21.08 (36.86)     5:56.22 (35.14)
 13 Jensen, Alison C       27 ROSE                         6:00.30  
                 31.83      1:06.36 (34.53)
        1:41.85 (35.49)     2:18.27 (36.42)
        2:54.51 (36.24)     3:31.22 (36.71)
        4:08.28 (37.06)     4:45.81 (37.53)
        5:22.88 (37.07)     6:00.30 (37.42)
 14 Nyberg, Amy S          27 WMST                         6:01.15  
                 31.89      1:06.95 (35.06)
        1:42.75 (35.80)     2:18.91 (36.16)
        2:55.06 (36.15)     3:31.77 (36.71)
        4:08.98 (37.21)     4:46.60 (37.62)
        5:24.40 (37.80)     6:01.15 (36.75)
 15 Manley, Stacey B       29 1776                         6:04.26  
                 31.65      1:05.42 (33.77)
        1:40.31 (34.89)     2:17.52 (37.21)
        2:54.67 (37.15)     3:32.12 (37.45)
        4:09.92 (37.80)     4:48.55 (38.63)
        5:26.48 (37.93)     6:04.26 (37.78)
 16 Enoch, Ann             25 ISF                          6:04.83  
                 31.45      1:05.29 (33.84)
        1:40.41 (35.12)     2:16.86 (36.45)
        2:54.15 (37.29)     3:31.90 (37.75)
        4:09.88 (37.98)     4:48.01 (38.13)
        5:26.43 (38.42)     6:04.83 (38.40)
 17 Brown, Michele R       28 NOVA                         6:05.02  
                 33.04      1:09.15 (36.11)
        1:45.83 (36.68)     2:23.43 (37.60)
        3:00.36 (36.93)     3:37.47 (37.11)
        4:14.21 (36.74)     4:51.29 (37.08)
        5:28.49 (37.20)     6:05.02 (36.53)
 18 Lamkey, Nicole A       29 IM                           6:08.46  
                 31.49      1:06.13 (34.64)
        1:42.22 (36.09)     2:18.81 (36.59)
        2:56.06 (37.25)     3:34.05 (37.99)
        4:12.64 (38.59)     4:51.43 (38.79)
        5:30.22 (38.79)     6:08.46 (38.24)
 19 Story, Karen M         28 NEM                          6:28.00  
                 34.70      1:12.94 (38.24)
        1:52.40 (39.46)     2:31.62 (39.22)
        3:11.50 (39.88)     3:51.16 (39.66)
        4:30.97 (39.81)     5:10.17 (39.20)
        5:49.96 (39.79)     6:28.00 (38.04)
 20 Rapkin, Sandy G        29 SLUG                         6:48.14  
                 35.00      1:14.04 (39.04)
        1:54.16 (40.12)     2:35.19 (41.03)
        3:16.79 (41.60)     3:58.77 (41.98)
        4:41.23 (42.46)     5:23.71 (42.48)
        6:06.62 (42.91)     6:48.14 (41.52)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia   31 RMM                          5:15.13  
                 29.52      1:01.09 (31.57)
        1:33.46 (32.37)     2:06.26 (32.80)
        2:38.47 (32.21)     3:10.85 (32.38)
        3:42.36 (31.51)     4:13.97 (31.61)
        4:44.83 (30.86)     5:15.13 (30.30)
  2 Mason, Margaret M      31 CLVM                         5:18.47  
                 28.97        59.93 (30.96)
        1:31.97 (32.04)     2:04.24 (32.27)
        2:36.47 (32.23)     3:09.09 (32.62)
        3:41.71 (32.62)     4:14.48 (32.77)
        4:46.83 (32.35)     5:18.47 (31.64)
  3 Buys, Jeni E           34 SDSM                         5:24.69  
                 29.46      1:01.23 (31.77)
        1:33.99 (32.76)     2:07.02 (33.03)
        2:39.90 (32.88)     3:13.01 (33.11)
        3:45.90 (32.89)     4:19.13 (33.23)
        4:52.27 (33.14)     5:24.69 (32.42)
  4 Guerin, Karen M.       33 SSR                          5:27.12  
                 28.52      1:00.21 (31.69)
        1:32.85 (32.64)     2:05.88 (33.03)
        2:39.04 (33.16)     3:12.12 (33.08)
        3:45.64 (33.52)     4:19.38 (33.74)
        4:53.32 (33.94)     5:27.12 (33.80)
  5 Tobey, Stacey W        34 RMM                          5:29.99  
                 29.24      1:00.96 (31.72)
        1:33.70 (32.74)     2:07.11 (33.41)
        2:40.81 (33.70)     3:14.88 (34.07)
        3:49.08 (34.20)     4:22.96 (33.88)
        4:56.81 (33.85)     5:29.99 (33.18)
  6 Moen, Teri J           34 RMM                          5:32.20  
                 29.57      1:02.20 (32.63)
        1:35.74 (33.54)     2:09.31 (33.57)
        2:43.23 (33.92)     3:17.24 (34.01)
        3:51.12 (33.88)     4:24.95 (33.83)
        4:59.28 (34.33)     5:32.20 (32.92)
  7 Keenan-Boline, Jill E  34 ROSE                         5:32.60  
                 30.48      1:02.89 (32.41)
        1:36.10 (33.21)     2:09.91 (33.81)
        2:43.21 (33.30)     3:16.94 (33.73)
        3:50.50 (33.56)     4:24.62 (34.12)
        4:58.74 (34.12)     5:32.60 (33.86)
  8 Ghimenti, Lee Anne     32 VCM                          5:33.54  
                 30.16      1:02.96 (32.80)
        1:36.05 (33.09)     2:09.43 (33.38)
        2:42.68 (33.25)     3:16.26 (33.58)
        3:50.18 (33.92)     4:24.43 (34.25)
        4:59.10 (34.67)     5:33.54 (34.44)
  9 Miklosi, Chantal       32 MAM                          5:36.70  
                 30.76      1:03.76 (33.00)
        1:37.03 (33.27)     2:10.70 (33.67)
        2:44.44 (33.74)     3:18.52 (34.08)
        3:53.34 (34.82)     4:28.25 (34.91)
        5:03.27 (35.02)     5:36.70 (33.43)
 10 Deasy, Michelle C      31 TOC                          5:42.28  
                 29.71      1:02.21 (32.50)
        1:35.56 (33.35)     2:09.91 (34.35)
        2:44.97 (35.06)     3:20.41 (35.44)
        3:56.18 (35.77)     4:31.73 (35.55)
        5:07.52 (35.79)     5:42.28 (34.76)
 11 Jones, Erica L.        32 ARIZ                         5:45.06  
                 31.17      1:06.00 (34.83)
        1:40.43 (34.43)     2:15.25 (34.82)
        2:49.96 (34.71)     3:25.14 (35.18)
        3:59.95 (34.81)     4:35.19 (35.24)
        5:10.81 (35.62)     5:45.06 (34.25)
 12 West, Karen A          32 ARIZ                         5:45.65  
                 30.30      1:04.12 (33.82)
        1:38.80 (34.68)     2:13.90 (35.10)
        2:49.14 (35.24)     3:24.48 (35.34)
        3:59.96 (35.48)     4:35.74 (35.78)
        5:11.26 (35.52)     5:45.65 (34.39)
 13 Strong, Susan D        31 WCM                          5:47.96  
                 30.46      1:03.79 (33.33)
        1:38.00 (34.21)     2:13.12 (35.12)
        2:48.18 (35.06)     3:24.25 (36.07)
        4:00.04 (35.79)     4:36.22 (36.18)
        5:12.29 (36.07)     5:47.96 (35.67)
 14 North, Nancy A         34 HSAM                         5:50.12  
                 35.11      1:12.56 (37.45)
        1:48.04 (35.48)     2:23.05 (35.01)
        2:57.86 (34.81)     3:32.50 (34.64)
        4:07.47 (34.97)     4:42.08 (34.61)
        5:16.15 (34.07)     5:50.12 (33.97)
 15 Reece, Margaret E      31 CHIC                         5:50.70  
                 31.25      1:04.89 (33.64)
        1:39.13 (34.24)     2:14.09 (34.96)
        2:49.58 (35.49)     3:25.21 (35.63)
        4:00.96 (35.75)     4:37.56 (36.60)
        5:14.16 (36.60)     5:50.70 (36.54)
 16 Rossetti, Nancy A.     33 WMST                         5:54.45  
                 31.93      1:06.15 (34.22)
        1:41.63 (35.48)     2:18.04 (36.41)
        2:54.67 (36.63)     3:30.75 (36.08)
        4:07.18 (36.43)     4:43.80 (36.62)
        5:20.29 (36.49)     5:54.45 (34.16)
 17 Leclair, Dale A        33 DYNA                         5:56.79  
                 32.96      1:08.15 (35.19)
        1:44.04 (35.89)     2:20.01 (35.97)
        2:56.64 (36.63)     3:32.85 (36.21)
        4:09.38 (36.53)     4:46.06 (36.68)
        5:22.86 (36.80)     5:56.79 (33.93)
 18 Bussart, Megan M       32 PNA                          5:57.03  
                 32.43      1:07.45 (35.02)
        1:43.19 (35.74)     2:19.34 (36.15)
        2:56.00 (36.66)     3:32.97 (36.97)
        4:09.64 (36.67)     4:46.77 (37.13)
        5:23.07 (36.30)     5:57.03 (33.96)
 19 Geil, Kimberly E       33 RMM                          5:59.44  
                 32.88      1:07.57 (34.69)
        1:43.53 (35.96)     2:19.51 (35.98)
        2:55.77 (36.26)     3:32.42 (36.65)
        4:09.12 (36.70)     4:46.00 (36.88)
        5:23.61 (37.61)     5:59.44 (35.83)
 20 Liston, Kathleen M     33 MELO                         6:04.82  
                 31.58      1:06.10 (34.52)
        1:42.08 (35.98)     2:19.14 (37.06)
        2:56.09 (36.95)     3:33.66 (37.57)
        4:11.49 (37.83)     4:49.77 (38.28)
        5:27.89 (38.12)     6:04.82 (36.93)
 21 Nelson, Sheila A       34 MINN                         6:05.79  
                 31.98      1:07.36 (35.38)
        1:44.14 (36.78)     2:21.39 (37.25)
        2:58.67 (37.28)     3:35.56 (36.89)
        4:12.83 (37.27)     4:50.65 (37.82)
        5:29.15 (38.50)     6:05.79 (36.64)
 22 Wolfenden, Heather C   33 Unattached                   6:09.64  
                 31.51      1:06.58 (35.07)
        1:42.47 (35.89)     2:19.56 (37.09)
        2:56.96 (37.40)     3:34.89 (37.93)
        4:13.20 (38.31)     4:52.40 (39.20)
        5:31.59 (39.19)     6:09.64 (38.05)
 23 Bailey, Jamie          32 WCM                          6:12.20  
                 33.49      1:10.04 (36.55)
        1:47.28 (37.24)     2:25.19 (37.91)
        3:03.07 (37.88)     3:40.77 (37.70)
        4:19.28 (38.51)     4:57.45 (38.17)
        5:35.69 (38.24)     6:12.20 (36.51)
 24 Troccko, Audra L       30 ARIZ                         6:31.69  
                 34.66      1:15.07 (40.41)
        1:55.68 (40.61)     2:36.38 (40.70)
        3:15.93 (39.55)     3:55.32 (39.39)
        4:34.76 (39.44)     5:14.62 (39.86)
        5:53.76 (39.14)     6:31.69 (37.93)
 25 Devillier, Rebecca A   33 RGSC                         6:40.85  
                 35.18      1:14.45 (39.27)
        1:55.37 (40.92)     2:36.75 (41.38)
        3:17.48 (40.73)     3:57.62 (40.14)
        4:38.38 (40.76)     5:19.84 (41.46)
        6:01.31 (41.47)     6:40.85 (39.54)
 26 Wright, Marci D        32 PNA                          6:54.74  
                 35.83      1:15.29 (39.46)
        1:56.70 (41.41)     2:39.11 (42.41)
        3:21.77 (42.66)     4:04.50 (42.73)
        4:47.47 (42.97)     5:29.87 (42.40)
        6:12.72 (42.85)     6:54.74 (42.02)
 27 Garland, Allison L     30 NOVA                         6:57.58  
                 36.19      1:16.50 (40.31)
        1:59.62 (43.12)     2:41.98 (42.36)
                                4:09.01 ( )
        4:52.19 (43.18)     5:34.81 (42.62)
        6:17.14 (42.33)     6:57.58 (40.44)
 28 Weymouth, Alexandra    32 ISF                          7:01.77  
                 36.35      1:17.37 (41.02)
        1:59.45 (42.08)     2:42.75 (43.30)
        3:25.85 (43.10)     4:09.19 (43.34)
        4:52.88 (43.69)     5:36.18 (43.30)
        6:19.16 (42.98)     7:01.77 (42.61)
 29 Torres, Nadina L       34 RGSC                         7:42.29  
                 41.04      1:27.25 (46.21)
        2:18.76 (51.51)     3:11.80 (53.04)
        4:06.16 (54.36)     5:00.59 (54.43)
        5:54.44 (53.85)                    
            6:49.46 ( )     7:42.29 (52.83)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Welting, Laureen       37 TOC                          5:08.37  
                 27.83        57.94 (30.11)
        1:28.55 (30.61)     1:59.63 (31.08)
        2:31.18 (31.55)     3:02.88 (31.70)
        3:34.89 (32.01)     4:07.11 (32.22)
        4:38.62 (31.51)     5:08.37 (29.75)
  2 Gellatly, Jill E       35 HOTS                         5:18.51  
                 29.59      1:00.64 (31.05)
        1:32.22 (31.58)     2:03.83 (31.61)
        2:35.72 (31.89)     3:07.80 (32.08)
        3:40.21 (32.41)     4:13.20 (32.99)
        4:46.29 (33.09)     5:18.51 (32.22)
  3 Hagadorn, Heather L    38 RMM                          5:19.59  
                 29.71      1:01.13 (31.42)
        1:32.93 (31.80)     2:05.18 (32.25)
        2:37.63 (32.45)     3:09.81 (32.18)
        3:42.15 (32.34)     4:14.65 (32.50)
        4:47.32 (32.67)     5:19.59 (32.27)
  4 Philippi, Diana R      35 CLVM                         5:24.81  
                 29.20      1:00.65 (31.45)
        1:32.94 (32.29)     2:05.77 (32.83)
        2:38.93 (33.16)     3:12.06 (33.13)
        3:45.45 (33.39)     4:18.61 (33.16)
        4:51.90 (33.29)     5:24.81 (32.91)
  5 Shinn, Michele D       35 SLAM                         5:27.94  
                 28.80        59.61 (30.81)
        1:31.86 (32.25)     2:04.89 (33.03)
        2:38.53 (33.64)     3:12.16 (33.63)
        3:46.26 (34.10)     4:20.40 (34.14)
        4:54.66 (34.26)     5:27.94 (33.28)
  6 Smith, Laura K.        37 RMM                          5:29.37  
                 29.97      1:01.88 (31.91)
        1:34.37 (32.49)     2:07.34 (32.97)
        2:40.54 (33.20)     3:14.10 (33.56)
        3:47.80 (33.70)     4:21.62 (33.82)
        4:55.76 (34.14)     5:29.37 (33.61)
  7 Jarecki, Kristine M    37 1776                         5:33.19  
                 30.39      1:03.27 (32.88)
        1:36.50 (33.23)     2:10.41 (33.91)
        2:44.45 (34.04)     3:18.25 (33.80)
        3:52.24 (33.99)     4:26.35 (34.11)
        5:00.05 (33.70)     5:33.19 (33.14)
  8 Gallagher, Kathy       38 ARIZ                         5:40.79  
                 31.08      1:05.45 (34.37)
        1:40.01 (34.56)     2:14.65 (34.64)
        2:49.34 (34.69)     3:23.93 (34.59)
        3:58.16 (34.23)     4:32.50 (34.34)
        5:07.47 (34.97)     5:40.79 (33.32)
  9 Rian, Victoria         36 ISF                          5:47.24  
                 31.69      1:06.43 (34.74)
        1:41.61 (35.18)     2:16.72 (35.11)
        2:51.19 (34.47)     3:26.16 (34.97)
        4:01.19 (35.03)     4:36.56 (35.37)
        5:12.40 (35.84)     5:47.24 (34.84)
 10 Pollard, Paula J       39 ARIZ                         5:47.90  
                 32.11      1:06.80 (34.69)
        1:42.60 (35.80)     2:18.09 (35.49)
        2:53.72 (35.63)     3:29.21 (35.49)
        4:04.46 (35.25)     4:39.51 (35.05)
        5:14.18 (34.67)     5:47.90 (33.72)
 11 Bailey, Michele L      39 OJAI                         5:50.76  
                 31.23      1:05.21 (33.98)
        1:39.96 (34.75)     2:15.36 (35.40)
        2:51.17 (35.81)     3:26.87 (35.70)
        4:02.96 (36.09)     4:39.25 (36.29)
        5:15.61 (36.36)     5:50.76 (35.15)
 12 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.  38 RMM                          5:51.19  
                 31.97      1:06.33 (34.36)
        1:41.41 (35.08)     2:16.88 (35.47)
        2:52.43 (35.55)     3:28.12 (35.69)
        4:03.87 (35.75)     4:40.01 (36.14)
        5:15.94 (35.93)     5:51.19 (35.25)
 13 Sartori, Lisa M        37 ARIZ                         5:52.71  
                 32.02      1:07.15 (35.13)
        1:42.90 (35.75)     2:18.95 (36.05)
        2:54.69 (35.74)     3:30.01 (35.32)
        4:04.85 (34.84)     4:40.74 (35.89)
        5:16.85 (36.11)     5:52.71 (35.86)
 14 Kriz, Lisa M           36 VCM                          5:54.99  
                 33.16      1:08.41 (35.25)
        1:43.82 (35.41)     2:19.69 (35.87)
        2:55.74 (36.05)     3:31.49 (35.75)
        4:06.91 (35.42)     4:42.85 (35.94)
        5:18.90 (36.05)     5:54.99 (36.09)
 15 Brisker, Jennifer L    37 ARIZ                         5:57.49  
                 32.70      1:08.25 (35.55)
        1:44.41 (36.16)     2:20.64 (36.23)
        2:56.63 (35.99)     3:32.75 (36.12)
        4:08.96 (36.21)     4:45.25 (36.29)
        5:21.58 (36.33)     5:57.49 (35.91)
 16 Monica, Maria H        36 WCM                          6:00.16  
                 32.49      1:08.11 (35.62)
        1:44.86 (36.75)     2:21.63 (36.77)
        2:58.26 (36.63)     3:35.11 (36.85)
        4:11.78 (36.67)     4:48.53 (36.75)
        5:25.32 (36.79)     6:00.16 (34.84)
 17 Stites, Rane M         39 ARIZ                         6:01.24  
                 32.88      1:08.29 (35.41)
        1:44.61 (36.32)     2:20.60 (35.99)
        2:56.19 (35.59)     3:32.61 (36.42)
        4:09.34 (36.73)     4:47.04 (37.70)
        5:24.42 (37.38)     6:01.24 (36.82)
 18 Purdy, Rhian E         35 SSR                          6:02.90  
                 30.76      1:03.43 (32.67)
        1:37.82 (34.39)     2:13.93 (36.11)
        2:50.55 (36.62)     3:28.08 (37.53)
        4:06.30 (38.22)     4:45.21 (38.91)
        5:24.46 (39.25)     6:02.90 (38.44)
 19 Henry, BJ R            39 WCM                          6:03.91  
                 32.19      1:07.65 (35.46)
        1:43.91 (36.26)     2:21.07 (37.16)
        2:58.29 (37.22)     3:35.46 (37.17)
        4:12.95 (37.49)     4:50.53 (37.58)
        5:28.30 (37.77)     6:03.91 (35.61)
 20 Topp, Suzanne M        35 OREG                         6:06.33  
                 32.86      1:08.79 (35.93)
        1:45.34 (36.55)     2:22.12 (36.78)
        2:59.28 (37.16)     3:37.06 (37.78)
        4:14.93 (37.87)     4:53.04 (38.11)
        5:29.99 (36.95)     6:06.33 (36.34)
 21 Jackman, Rebecca M     39 HSAM                         6:07.60  
                 33.41      1:09.44 (36.03)
        1:45.99 (36.55)     2:23.29 (37.30)
        3:00.81 (37.52)     3:38.33 (37.52)
        4:15.42 (37.09)     4:53.32 (37.90)
        5:31.00 (37.68)     6:07.60 (36.60)
 22 Adams, Kari S          37 CLVM                         6:09.97  
                 32.45      1:08.46 (36.01)
        1:45.28 (36.82)     2:22.70 (37.42)
        3:00.26 (37.56)     3:38.33 (38.07)
        4:16.51 (38.18)     4:55.13 (38.62)
        5:33.66 (38.53)     6:09.97 (36.31)
 23 Ross, Betsy B          36 RHMS                         6:16.36  
                 33.14      1:09.58 (36.44)
        1:46.75 (37.17)     2:24.82 (38.07)
        3:02.80 (37.98)     3:41.26 (38.46)
        4:19.69 (38.43)     4:58.48 (38.79)
        5:37.73 (39.25)     6:16.36 (38.63)
 24 McAteer, Katherine     39 ISF                          6:24.40  
                 34.05      1:10.57 (36.52)
        1:48.08 (37.51)     2:26.70 (38.62)
        3:05.83 (39.13)     3:45.17 (39.34)
        4:24.66 (39.49)     5:04.86 (40.20)
        5:45.16 (40.30)     6:24.40 (39.24)
 25 Besso, Maria C         38 IM                           6:25.35  
                 32.95      1:10.49 (37.54)
        1:49.18 (38.69)     2:28.66 (39.48)
        3:08.43 (39.77)     3:48.49 (40.06)
        4:28.46 (39.97)     5:08.04 (39.58)
        5:47.97 (39.93)     6:25.35 (37.38)
 26 Cooperrider, Beth C    35 ARIZ                         6:26.05  
                 33.20      1:10.39 (37.19)
        1:48.76 (38.37)     2:27.71 (38.95)
        3:06.23 (38.52)     3:44.79 (38.56)
        4:24.52 (39.73)     5:04.57 (40.05)
        5:44.66 (40.09)     6:26.05 (41.39)
 27 Gray, Kara L           37 WCM                          6:34.94  
                 35.53      1:14.30 (38.77)
        1:53.71 (39.41)     2:33.01 (39.30)
        3:12.54 (39.53)     3:52.26 (39.72)
        4:32.48 (40.22)     5:13.39 (40.91)
        5:55.01 (41.62)     6:34.94 (39.93)
 28 Nelson, Kay            36 ARIZ                         6:36.20  
                 35.15      1:14.07 (38.92)
        1:53.73 (39.66)     2:33.87 (40.14)
        3:14.06 (40.19)     3:54.70 (40.64)
        4:35.34 (40.64)     5:15.99 (40.65)
        5:56.66 (40.67)     6:36.20 (39.54)
 29 Richter, Jennifer L.   35 MVN                          6:50.66  
                 37.68      1:17.60 (39.92)
        1:57.96 (40.36)     2:38.65 (40.69)
        3:20.26 (41.61)     4:02.20 (41.94)
        4:44.47 (42.27)     5:27.23 (42.76)
        6:08.95 (41.72)     6:50.66 (41.71)
 30 Colette, Laura         39 CSPF                         6:52.49  
                 33.72      1:11.93 (38.21)
        1:52.41 (40.48)     2:34.96 (42.55)
        3:17.62 (42.66)     4:01.42 (43.80)
        4:45.60 (44.18)     5:27.83 (42.23)
        6:09.98 (42.15)     6:52.49 (42.51)
 31 Meeks, Patti           38 RMM                          6:57.68  
                 36.48      1:16.82 (40.34)
        1:58.86 (42.04)     2:41.67 (42.81)
        3:24.51 (42.84)     4:07.76 (43.25)
        4:50.81 (43.05)     5:33.81 (43.00)
        6:16.70 (42.89)     6:57.68 (40.98)
 32 Kaufmann, Karen E      38 VMST                         7:01.22  
                 35.84      1:16.22 (40.38)
        1:58.72 (42.50)     2:41.69 (42.97)
        3:24.94 (43.25)     4:08.92 (43.98)
        4:52.65 (43.73)     5:35.90 (43.25)
        6:19.06 (43.16)     7:01.22 (42.16)
 33 Lopat-Winter, Mary Be  38 NIAG                         7:17.66  
                 40.39      1:23.59 (43.20)
        2:07.00 (43.41)     2:51.16 (44.16)
        3:35.61 (44.45)     4:20.50 (44.89)
        5:05.52 (45.02)     5:50.38 (44.86)
        6:34.66 (44.28)     7:17.66 (43.00)
 34 Cook, Sue A            39 IM                           7:28.05  
                 39.94      1:24.45 (44.51)
        2:10.01 (45.56)     2:55.98 (45.97)
        3:42.26 (46.28)     4:28.00 (45.74)
        5:13.86 (45.86)     5:59.71 (45.85)
        6:45.26 (45.55)     7:28.05 (42.79)
 35 Fragoso, Carmen        39 SONO                         8:14.33  
                 40.23      1:28.39 (48.16)
        2:17.94 (49.55)     3:10.29 (52.35)
        4:01.28 (50.99)                    
            5:43.55 ( )     6:34.95 (51.40)
        7:27.59 (52.64)     8:14.33 (46.74)
 36 Bond, Michele M        36 HIMA                         8:19.03  
                 43.40      1:30.75 (47.35)
        2:20.58 (49.83)     3:11.95 (51.37)
        4:03.68 (51.73)     4:55.98 (52.30)
        5:48.16 (52.18)     6:39.59 (51.43)
        7:30.58 (50.99)     8:19.03 (48.45)
 37 Hennessy, Patricia M   35 PNA                          8:21.59  
                 43.79      1:35.48 (51.69)
        2:27.50 (52.02)     3:18.37 (50.87)
        4:11.21 (52.84)     5:02.59 (51.38)
        5:53.73 (51.14)     6:45.42 (51.69)
        7:35.98 (50.56)     8:21.59 (45.61)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Vidal, Laurie P        40 WCM                          5:13.41  
                 29.16      1:01.08 (31.92)
        1:33.33 (32.25)     2:05.75 (32.42)
        2:37.91 (32.16)     3:09.90 (31.99)
        3:41.46 (31.56)     4:12.85 (31.39)
        4:43.47 (30.62)     5:13.41 (29.94)
  2 Hernandez, Jill S      42 CHIC                         5:13.97  
                 29.53      1:01.35 (31.82)
        1:33.52 (32.17)     2:05.76 (32.24)
        2:38.02 (32.26)     3:10.15 (32.13)
        3:41.80 (31.65)     4:13.06 (31.26)
        4:44.11 (31.05)     5:13.97 (29.86)
  3 Brown, Denise H        43 NACM                         5:25.96  
                 30.23      1:02.67 (32.44)
        1:35.33 (32.66)     2:08.31 (32.98)
        2:41.58 (33.27)     3:14.68 (33.10)
        3:48.08 (33.40)     4:21.00 (32.92)
        4:53.73 (32.73)     5:25.96 (32.23)
  4 Meyer, Marguerite V    44 TOC                          5:32.23  
                 30.54      1:03.41 (32.87)
        1:37.18 (33.77)     2:11.34 (34.16)
        2:45.22 (33.88)     3:18.96 (33.74)
        3:52.76 (33.80)     4:26.75 (33.99)
        5:00.32 (33.57)     5:32.23 (31.91)
  5 Nelson, Judy A         42 RMM                          5:32.87  
                 30.46      1:03.17 (32.71)
        1:36.32 (33.15)     2:10.19 (33.87)
        2:44.42 (34.23)     3:18.25 (33.83)
        3:52.04 (33.79)     4:26.19 (34.15)
        5:00.20 (34.01)     5:32.87 (32.67)
  6 Matena, Jana           40 MELO                         5:39.09  
                 31.04      1:04.77 (33.73)
        1:39.16 (34.39)     2:13.43 (34.27)
        2:47.22 (33.79)     3:21.10 (33.88)
        3:55.19 (34.09)     4:29.41 (34.22)
        5:04.29 (34.88)     5:39.09 (34.80)
  7 Pheil, Jayne           40 LCAM                         5:42.44  
                 30.77      1:04.48 (33.71)
        1:39.54 (35.06)     2:14.55 (35.01)
        2:49.44 (34.89)     3:24.22 (34.78)
        3:59.35 (35.13)     4:34.98 (35.63)
        5:09.88 (34.90)     5:42.44 (32.56)
  8 Umbach, Elizabeth A    40 WMST                         5:43.80  
                 31.44      1:05.51 (34.07)
        1:40.26 (34.75)     2:14.95 (34.69)
        2:49.73 (34.78)     3:24.35 (34.62)
        3:59.36 (35.01)     4:34.33 (34.97)
        5:09.72 (35.39)     5:43.80 (34.08)
  9 Dullea, Melanie        41 RMM                          5:43.93  
                 29.95      1:03.13 (33.18)
        1:37.29 (34.16)     2:12.20 (34.91)
        2:46.81 (34.61)     3:22.14 (35.33)
        3:57.57 (35.43)     4:33.07 (35.50)
        5:08.85 (35.78)     5:43.93 (35.08)
 10 Carroll, Tish          41 CLVM                         5:50.19  
                 30.94      1:05.37 (34.43)
        1:40.86 (35.49)     2:16.61 (35.75)
        2:52.44 (35.83)     3:27.98 (35.54)
        4:03.17 (35.19)     4:39.00 (35.83)
        5:15.28 (36.28)     5:50.19 (34.91)
 11 MacLaren, Kathleen A   40 WCM                          5:50.46  
                 30.88      1:05.06 (34.18)
        1:40.35 (35.29)     2:16.13 (35.78)
        2:52.03 (35.90)     3:28.07 (36.04)
        4:04.09 (36.02)     4:40.31 (36.22)
        5:16.21 (35.90)     5:50.46 (34.25)
 12 Foster, Ann            40 ASC                          5:55.86  
                 31.33      1:04.74 (33.41)
        1:39.07 (34.33)     2:14.15 (35.08)
        2:49.73 (35.58)     3:26.09 (36.36)
        4:03.27 (37.18)     4:41.07 (37.80)
        5:18.96 (37.89)     5:55.86 (36.90)
 13 Ehrlich, Maureen A     42 CHIC                         5:57.69  
                 31.82      1:06.32 (34.50)
        1:42.17 (35.85)     2:18.83 (36.66)
        2:55.24 (36.41)     3:31.65 (36.41)
        4:08.35 (36.70)     4:45.14 (36.79)
        5:22.17 (37.03)     5:57.69 (35.52)
 14 Landrigan-Adams, Kare  41 WHSC                         5:58.72  
                 31.08      1:05.87 (34.79)
        1:42.31 (36.44)     2:18.99 (36.68)
        2:55.51 (36.52)     3:31.98 (36.47)
        4:08.35 (36.37)     4:45.63 (37.28)
        5:23.18 (37.55)     5:58.72 (35.54)
 15 Strickland, Gale E     41 WMST                         5:59.57  
                 32.78      1:09.05 (36.27)
        1:45.67 (36.62)     2:22.49 (36.82)
        2:58.18 (35.69)     3:34.43 (36.25)
        4:11.05 (36.62)     4:47.45 (36.40)
        5:23.79 (36.34)     5:59.57 (35.78)
 16 Alarie, Patricia M     42 WMAC                         5:59.65  
                 32.56      1:07.76 (35.20)
        1:43.62 (35.86)     2:20.14 (36.52)
        2:56.51 (36.37)     3:33.25 (36.74)
        4:09.89 (36.64)     4:46.65 (36.76)
        5:24.07 (37.42)     5:59.65 (35.58)
 17 Ward, Mimi             44 SKY                          6:09.55  
                 33.17      1:09.88 (36.71)
        1:48.08 (38.20)     2:26.16 (38.08)
        3:04.09 (37.93)     3:42.09 (38.00)
        4:19.98 (37.89)     4:57.60 (37.62)
        5:34.77 (37.17)     6:09.55 (34.78)
 18 Friesner, Lori J       41 MICH                         6:11.09  
                 31.13      1:05.52 (34.39)
        1:41.24 (35.72)     2:18.29 (37.05)
        2:56.43 (38.14)     3:34.96 (38.53)
        4:13.88 (38.92)     4:52.98 (39.10)
        5:32.52 (39.54)     6:11.09 (38.57)
 19 Maleike, Corinna M     43 RMM                          6:12.94  
                 34.26      1:11.52 (37.26)
        1:49.45 (37.93)     2:27.49 (38.04)
        3:05.30 (37.81)     3:42.90 (37.60)
        4:20.47 (37.57)     4:58.20 (37.73)
        5:36.17 (37.97)     6:12.94 (36.77)
 20 Uecker, Anne           42 MESC                         6:21.67  
                 33.95      1:10.28 (36.33)
        1:47.42 (37.14)     2:25.29 (37.87)
        3:04.61 (39.32)     3:44.02 (39.41)
        4:23.68 (39.66)     5:03.35 (39.67)
        5:42.98 (39.63)     6:21.67 (38.69)
 21 Dozer, Teresa L        42 ARIZ                         6:44.20  
                 33.58      1:11.88 (38.30)
        1:52.64 (40.76)     2:33.64 (41.00)
        3:15.91 (42.27)     3:58.06 (42.15)
        4:39.76 (41.70)     5:23.06 (43.30)
        6:04.68 (41.62)     6:44.20 (39.52)
 22 Kiernan, Ginger F      41 MELO                         6:56.31  
                 35.74      1:14.99 (39.25)
        1:56.24 (41.25)     2:38.20 (41.96)
        3:20.72 (42.52)     4:03.31 (42.59)
        4:46.28 (42.97)     5:30.26 (43.98)
        6:13.78 (43.52)     6:56.31 (42.53)
 23 Mariani, Jeanne M      44 ASC                          7:00.85  
                 36.88      1:17.33 (40.45)
        1:59.27 (41.94)     2:42.21 (42.94)
        3:25.34 (43.13)     4:08.36 (43.02)
        4:51.13 (42.77)     5:34.72 (43.59)
        6:18.67 (43.95)     7:00.85 (42.18)
 24 Hawkinson, Cindy S     42 RMM                          7:13.25  
                 38.14      1:21.36 (43.22)
        2:05.82 (44.46)     2:50.19 (44.37)
        3:34.73 (44.54)     4:19.37 (44.64)
        5:04.52 (45.15)     5:48.81 (44.29)
        6:32.52 (43.71)     7:13.25 (40.73)
 25 Zeller, Lucyann L      40 NEM                          7:20.72  
                 38.11      1:20.39 (42.28)
        2:03.54 (43.15)     2:47.43 (43.89)
        3:31.86 (44.43)     4:17.23 (45.37)
        5:03.93 (46.70)     5:50.37 (46.44)
        6:36.56 (46.19)     7:20.72 (44.16)
 26 Cunningham, Monic D    44 GOST                         7:33.52  
                 41.87      1:27.06 (45.19)
        2:13.52 (46.46)     2:59.91 (46.39)
        3:46.13 (46.22)     4:32.51 (46.38)
        5:19.22 (46.71)     6:06.37 (47.15)
        6:51.71 (45.34)     7:33.52 (41.81)
 27 Basile, Katy           44 MELO                         7:41.91  
                 41.74      1:28.56 (46.82)
        2:16.99 (48.43)     3:06.76 (49.77)
        3:55.40 (48.64)     4:42.67 (47.27)
        5:28.74 (46.07)     6:15.05 (46.31)
        7:00.31 (45.26)     7:41.91 (41.60)
 28 Phillips, Lynn R       42 SKY                          9:29.28  
                 43.58      1:38.18 (54.60)
        2:37.35 (59.17)     3:36.78 (59.43)
        4:35.16 (58.38)     5:33.42 (58.26)
        6:33.30 (59.88)     7:32.42 (59.12)
      8:32.97 (1:00.55)     9:29.28 (56.31)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cook, Jenny L          45 UCLA                         5:41.26  
                 29.98      1:01.88 (31.90)
        1:35.25 (33.37)     2:09.61 (34.36)
        2:44.70 (35.09)     3:20.30 (35.60)
        3:55.89 (35.59)     4:31.82 (35.93)
        5:07.04 (35.22)     5:41.26 (34.22)
  2 Grilli, Tracy L        46 NEM                          5:42.96  
                 31.97      1:06.56 (34.59)
        1:41.31 (34.75)     2:16.11 (34.80)
        2:50.86 (34.75)     3:25.99 (35.13)
        4:00.99 (35.00)     4:35.65 (34.66)
        5:10.07 (34.42)     5:42.96 (32.89)
  3 Bullock, Kathi         49 ARIZ                         5:45.72  
                 31.39      1:05.02 (33.63)
        1:39.90 (34.88)     2:14.92 (35.02)
        2:49.99 (35.07)     3:25.11 (35.12)
        4:00.29 (35.18)     4:35.79 (35.50)
        5:11.29 (35.50)     5:45.72 (34.43)
  4 Moore, Jo              48 PNA                          5:47.05  
                 31.09      1:06.11 (35.02)
        1:41.79 (35.68)     2:17.62 (35.83)
        2:53.45 (35.83)     3:29.45 (36.00)
        4:04.35 (34.90)     4:39.23 (34.88)
        5:13.66 (34.43)     5:47.05 (33.39)
  5 O'Brien, Charlene A    46 WCM                          5:49.80  
                 32.43      1:08.10 (35.67)
        1:44.61 (36.51)     2:20.68 (36.07)
        2:56.66 (35.98)     3:31.42 (34.76)
        4:06.21 (34.79)     4:40.68 (34.47)
        5:15.48 (34.80)     5:49.80 (34.32)
  6 Battin, Carolyn H      49 CLVM                         5:53.49  
                 31.36      1:05.46 (34.10)
        1:40.65 (35.19)     2:16.43 (35.78)
        2:52.56 (36.13)     3:28.96 (36.40)
        4:05.42 (36.46)     4:42.02 (36.60)
        5:18.49 (36.47)     5:53.49 (35.00)
  7 Stites-Burks, Jane K   45 MELO                         5:56.36  
                 32.20      1:07.35 (35.15)
        1:43.00 (35.65)     2:18.92 (35.92)
        2:55.10 (36.18)     3:31.51 (36.41)
        4:07.85 (36.34)     4:44.25 (36.40)
        5:20.71 (36.46)     5:56.36 (35.65)
  8 Sweat, Mary H          45 OREG                         5:58.45  
                 32.62      1:07.03 (34.41)
        1:42.31 (35.28)     2:18.06 (35.75)
        2:54.27 (36.21)     3:30.77 (36.50)
        4:07.47 (36.70)     4:44.59 (37.12)
        5:21.94 (37.35)     5:58.45 (36.51)
  9 Latham, Terry J        47 DAMM                         5:59.14  
                 32.15      1:07.26 (35.11)
        1:43.18 (35.92)     2:19.21 (36.03)
        2:55.48 (36.27)     3:32.00 (36.52)
        4:08.67 (36.67)     4:45.88 (37.21)
        5:22.94 (37.06)     5:59.14 (36.20)
 10 Swigert, Debbie M      47 WCM                          6:10.29  
                 33.42      1:09.24 (35.82)
        1:46.40 (37.16)     2:23.85 (37.45)
        3:01.01 (37.16)     3:38.89 (37.88)
        4:16.81 (37.92)     4:54.59 (37.78)
        5:32.78 (38.19)     6:10.29 (37.51)
 11 Quinn, Phyllis E       47 TOC                          6:12.82  
                 33.96      1:10.92 (36.96)
        1:48.91 (37.99)     2:27.01 (38.10)
        3:05.14 (38.13)     3:43.20 (38.06)
        4:21.55 (38.35)     4:59.61 (38.06)
        5:37.28 (37.67)     6:12.82 (35.54)
 12 Orman, Maren L         45 SWM                          6:18.53  
                 34.02      1:11.23 (37.21)
        1:49.16 (37.93)     2:27.70 (38.54)
        3:06.31 (38.61)     3:44.80 (38.49)
        4:23.42 (38.62)     5:02.06 (38.64)
        5:40.78 (38.72)     6:18.53 (37.75)
 13 Braaten, Kitten        47 VMST                         6:25.54  
                 34.67      1:13.05 (38.38)
        1:51.93 (38.88)     2:31.14 (39.21)
        3:10.59 (39.45)     3:50.07 (39.48)
        4:29.32 (39.25)     5:08.93 (39.61)
        5:48.04 (39.11)     6:25.54 (37.50)
 14 Peters, Carol E        45 IM                           6:27.64  
                 32.94      1:11.01 (38.07)
        1:49.24 (38.23)     2:28.15 (38.91)
        3:08.08 (39.93)     3:47.49 (39.41)
        4:27.44 (39.95)     5:07.93 (40.49)
        5:48.39 (40.46)     6:27.64 (39.25)
 15 Call, Nancy A          49 RGSC                         6:40.80  
                 35.34      1:14.78 (39.44)
        1:55.35 (40.57)     2:35.89 (40.54)
        3:16.82 (40.93)     3:57.57 (40.75)
        4:38.56 (40.99)     5:19.97 (41.41)
        6:01.14 (41.17)     6:40.80 (39.66)
 16 Schwartz, Judith E     48 MELO                         6:50.24  
                 37.34      1:17.82 (40.48)
        1:58.54 (40.72)     2:40.54 (42.00)
        3:21.95 (41.41)     4:03.31 (41.36)
        4:45.35 (42.04)     5:27.23 (41.88)
        6:09.32 (42.09)     6:50.24 (40.92)
 17 Pinto, Rebecca A       48 MELO                         6:54.96  
                 39.36      1:22.26 (42.90)
        2:05.29 (43.03)     2:47.41 (42.12)
        3:29.92 (42.51)     4:11.25 (41.33)
        4:52.82 (41.57)     5:33.53 (40.71)
        6:15.35 (41.82)     6:54.96 (39.61)
 18 Kregor, Janice         46 SKY                          7:12.94  
                 39.26      1:22.04 (42.78)
        2:06.22 (44.18)     2:50.04 (43.82)
        3:34.06 (44.02)     4:17.95 (43.89)
        5:02.03 (44.08)     5:45.97 (43.94)
        6:29.48 (43.51)     7:12.94 (43.46)
 19 Welborn, Jody M        48 OREG                         7:13.63  
                 39.09      1:21.43 (42.34)
        2:04.32 (42.89)     2:48.29 (43.97)
        3:32.49 (44.20)     4:16.63 (44.14)
        5:01.46 (44.83)     5:45.44 (43.98)
        6:30.02 (44.58)     7:13.63 (43.61)
 20 Johnson, Jan           48 ISF                          7:15.11  
                 39.70      1:22.09 (42.39)
        2:05.57 (43.48)     2:49.35 (43.78)
        3:33.55 (44.20)     4:18.03 (44.48)
        5:02.70 (44.67)     5:47.39 (44.69)
        6:32.16 (44.77)     7:15.11 (42.95)
 21 Goldfarb, Amy H        48 RGSC                         7:53.30  
                 41.52      1:26.43 (44.91)
        2:13.05 (46.62)     3:00.92 (47.87)
        3:49.50 (48.58)     4:38.48 (48.98)
        5:27.57 (49.09)     6:17.01 (49.44)
        7:06.67 (49.66)     7:53.30 (46.63)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Miller, Celeste        53 SNM                          5:53.73  
                 32.22      1:07.06 (34.84)
        1:42.67 (35.61)     2:18.79 (36.12)
        2:55.12 (36.33)     3:31.32 (36.20)
        4:07.64 (36.32)     4:43.43 (35.79)
        5:19.24 (35.81)     5:53.73 (34.49)
  2 Roche, Carolyn         52 RMM                          6:01.02  
                 30.19      1:04.43 (34.24)
        1:40.07 (35.64)     2:16.66 (36.59)
        2:53.58 (36.92)     3:30.63 (37.05)
        4:07.88 (37.25)     4:45.37 (37.49)
        5:23.59 (38.22)     6:01.02 (37.43)
  3 Gault, Terry Sue M     52 VMST                         6:02.20  
                 32.28      1:08.52 (36.24)
        1:45.04 (36.52)     2:21.42 (36.38)
        2:58.00 (36.58)     3:34.67 (36.67)
        4:11.74 (37.07)     4:48.92 (37.18)
        5:26.08 (37.16)     6:02.20 (36.12)
  4 Fouts, Susan J         52 RMM                          6:16.23  
                 33.33      1:10.16 (36.83)
        1:48.23 (38.07)     2:26.82 (38.59)
        3:05.44 (38.62)     3:43.92 (38.48)
        4:22.72 (38.80)     5:01.55 (38.83)
        5:39.82 (38.27)     6:16.23 (36.41)
  5 Odell, Sharon C        50 UTAH                         6:18.59  
                 34.16      1:11.14 (36.98)
        1:49.39 (38.25)     2:28.22 (38.83)
        3:06.75 (38.53)     3:44.93 (38.18)
        4:23.29 (38.36)     5:01.54 (38.25)
        5:40.34 (38.80)     6:18.59 (38.25)
  6 Kittrell, Sherry L     51 Unattached                   6:24.81  
                 34.23      1:11.36 (37.13)
        1:49.60 (38.24)     2:28.33 (38.73)
        3:07.60 (39.27)     3:47.72 (40.12)
        4:27.73 (40.01)     5:07.69 (39.96)
        5:47.16 (39.47)     6:24.81 (37.65)
  7 Miller, Nancy R        53 VMST                         6:27.57  
                 34.45      1:10.86 (36.41)
        1:49.26 (38.40)     2:28.38 (39.12)
        3:08.24 (39.86)     3:48.34 (40.10)
        4:28.23 (39.89)     5:08.80 (40.57)
        5:48.89 (40.09)     6:27.57 (38.68)
  8 Guthrie, Sally K       53 MICH                         6:35.05  
                 33.40      1:10.45 (37.05)
        1:49.58 (39.13)     2:29.13 (39.55)
        3:09.30 (40.17)     3:50.70 (41.40)
        4:32.56 (41.86)     5:14.39 (41.83)
        5:55.98 (41.59)     6:35.05 (39.07)
  9 Buck, Kathleen P       52 OREG                         6:40.86  
                 35.33      1:15.01 (39.68)
        1:54.59 (39.58)     2:35.27 (40.68)
        3:15.97 (40.70)     3:57.25 (41.28)
        4:38.16 (40.91)     5:19.65 (41.49)
        6:00.61 (40.96)     6:40.86 (40.25)
 10 Seaton, Jessica W      50 WH2O                         7:01.91  
                 38.61      1:22.14 (43.53)
        2:06.07 (43.93)     2:48.98 (42.91)
        3:31.43 (42.45)     4:14.56 (43.13)
        4:57.94 (43.38)     5:41.43 (43.49)
        6:22.17 (40.74)     7:01.91 (39.74)
 11 Powell, Susie W        50 RHMS                         7:01.95  
                 38.40      1:21.07 (42.67)
        2:04.97 (43.90)     2:48.24 (43.27)
        3:32.23 (43.99)     4:15.28 (43.05)
        4:58.35 (43.07)     5:41.36 (43.01)
        6:23.50 (42.14)     7:01.95 (38.45)
 12 Apple, Kate Z          54 WCM                          7:12.44  
                 38.67      1:21.11 (42.44)
        2:04.97 (43.86)     2:48.94 (43.97)
        3:33.38 (44.44)     4:17.56 (44.18)
        5:02.00 (44.44)     5:46.31 (44.31)
        6:30.32 (44.01)     7:12.44 (42.12)
 13 Milner, Nancy J        51 OREG                         7:23.09  
                 39.54      1:23.39 (43.85)
        2:08.75 (45.36)     2:54.16 (45.41)
        3:39.46 (45.30)     4:24.67 (45.21)
        5:09.31 (44.64)     5:54.53 (45.22)
        6:39.56 (45.03)     7:23.09 (43.53)
 14 Swanburg, Linda        51 PCAT                         7:29.98  
                 39.56      1:23.68 (44.12)
        2:08.69 (45.01)     2:53.73 (45.04)
        3:39.37 (45.64)     4:25.31 (45.94)
        5:11.54 (46.23)     5:58.01 (46.47)
        6:45.06 (47.05)     7:29.98 (44.92)
 15 West, Linda L          50 SSR                          8:51.47  
                 49.42      1:42.42 (53.00)
        2:36.40 (53.98)     3:29.67 (53.27)
        4:23.46 (53.79)     5:17.63 (54.17)
        6:12.16 (54.53)     7:06.20 (54.04)
        7:59.54 (53.34)     8:51.47 (51.93)
 16 Stapleton, Carol A     53 IM                           8:56.13  
                 43.10      1:32.87 (49.77)
        2:27.46 (54.59)     3:22.51 (55.05)
        4:19.07 (56.56)     5:15.28 (56.21)
        6:11.82 (56.54)     7:08.55 (56.73)
        8:03.97 (55.42)     8:56.13 (52.16)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Boak, Carolyn          58 WMST                         6:22.70  
                 35.68      1:14.39 (38.71)
        1:53.27 (38.88)     2:33.09 (39.82)
        3:11.62 (38.53)     3:49.78 (38.16)
        4:28.31 (38.53)     5:06.37 (38.06)
        5:44.97 (38.60)     6:22.70 (37.73)
  2 King, Kristina V       55 WCM                          6:27.39  
                 36.17      1:14.49 (38.32)
        1:53.24 (38.75)     2:32.36 (39.12)
        3:10.86 (38.50)     3:50.06 (39.20)
        4:29.33 (39.27)     5:08.81 (39.48)
        5:48.52 (39.71)     6:27.39 (38.87)
  3 Dillon, Sally A        56 PNA                          6:32.29  
                 35.07      1:13.76 (38.69)
        1:53.11 (39.35)     2:32.67 (39.56)
        3:12.70 (40.03)     3:52.28 (39.58)
        4:32.04 (39.76)     5:12.65 (40.61)
        5:53.18 (40.53)     6:32.29 (39.11)
  4 Menard, Joanne C       55 ARIZ                         6:50.84  
                 35.56      1:15.78 (40.22)
        1:58.04 (42.26)     2:40.38 (42.34)
        3:22.61 (42.23)     4:05.15 (42.54)
        4:47.23 (42.08)     5:28.68 (41.45)
        6:10.66 (41.98)     6:50.84 (40.18)
  5 Ecker, Kaeti L         56 SLOM                         7:01.74  
                 41.16      1:23.74 (42.58)
        2:06.46 (42.72)     2:49.66 (43.20)
        3:31.94 (42.28)     4:15.11 (43.17)
        4:58.07 (42.96)     5:40.42 (42.35)
        6:22.16 (41.74)     7:01.74 (39.58)
  6 Gillies, Judy L.       55 ARIZ                         7:02.10  
                 39.85      1:20.98 (41.13)
        2:02.60 (41.62)     2:45.22 (42.62)
        3:27.94 (42.72)     4:10.52 (42.58)
        4:53.31 (42.79)     5:36.17 (42.86)
        6:19.89 (43.72)     7:02.10 (42.21)
  7 Welch, Sarah           56 PNA                          7:07.47  
                 36.10      1:17.40 (41.30)
        2:02.25 (44.85)     2:46.77 (44.52)
        3:29.91 (43.14)     4:13.98 (44.07)
        4:58.04 (44.06)     5:42.05 (44.01)
        6:26.20 (44.15)     7:07.47 (41.27)
  8 Lebsack, Linda M       56 RMM                          7:18.33  
                 40.01      1:23.14 (43.13)
        2:07.85 (44.71)     2:53.22 (45.37)
        3:37.29 (44.07)     4:21.36 (44.07)
        5:06.21 (44.85)     5:50.95 (44.74)
        6:36.56 (45.61)     7:18.33 (41.77)
  9 Tyler, Sarah L         58 SNM                          7:19.73  
                 39.00      1:21.25 (42.25)
        2:04.15 (42.90)     2:47.92 (43.77)
        3:31.86 (43.94)     4:16.32 (44.46)
        5:01.46 (45.14)     5:47.29 (45.83)
        6:34.97 (47.68)     7:19.73 (44.76)
 10 Anziano, Marcia        58 RMM                          7:27.44  
                 39.56      1:23.25 (43.69)
        2:08.16 (44.91)     2:53.51 (45.35)
        3:39.40 (45.89)     4:25.39 (45.99)
        5:11.41 (46.02)     5:58.57 (47.16)
        6:44.76 (46.19)     7:27.44 (42.68)
 11 Beeler, Kirsten        56 ISF                          7:59.02  
                 41.56      1:28.08 (46.52)
        2:15.60 (47.52)     3:04.50 (48.90)
        3:54.01 (49.51)     4:44.56 (50.55)
        5:32.94 (48.38)     6:23.15 (50.21)
        7:11.69 (48.54)     7:59.02 (47.33)
 12 Ensign, Jeanne         56 PNA                          8:17.79  
                 46.43      1:37.97 (51.54)
        2:28.01 (50.04)     3:18.30 (50.29)
        4:09.90 (51.60)     5:00.92 (51.02)
        5:51.05 (50.13)     6:41.24 (50.19)
        7:30.43 (49.19)     8:17.79 (47.36)
 13 Peterson, Louise A     56 ARIZ                         9:11.20  
                 47.49      1:39.96 (52.47)
        2:35.58 (55.62)     3:30.78 (55.20)
        4:26.55 (55.77)     5:23.28 (56.73)
        6:20.35 (57.07)     7:18.01 (57.66)
        8:15.70 (57.69)     9:11.20 (55.50)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bolar, Sally A         63 ARIZ                         7:18.32  
                 38.82      1:21.38 (42.56)
        2:05.89 (44.51)     2:51.03 (45.14)
        3:36.07 (45.04)     4:20.55 (44.48)
        5:04.90 (44.35)     5:50.01 (45.11)
        6:35.31 (45.30)     7:18.32 (43.01)
  2 Calnek-Morris, Sue C   60 ARIZ                         7:19.67  
                 36.16      1:20.13 (43.97)
        2:05.99 (45.86)     2:52.09 (46.10)
        3:38.86 (46.77)     4:24.31 (45.45)
        5:09.71 (45.40)     5:54.65 (44.94)
        6:39.10 (44.45)     7:19.67 (40.57)
  3 MacPherson, Carol L    64 RINC                         7:25.55  
                 40.05      1:24.91 (44.86)
        2:10.96 (46.05)     2:57.16 (46.20)
        3:42.23 (45.07)     4:27.24 (45.01)
        5:12.24 (45.00)     5:57.77 (45.53)
        6:42.82 (45.05)     7:25.55 (42.73)
  4 Schanzer, Rosalyn G    60 GMUP                         7:34.67  
                 40.98      1:25.84 (44.86)
        2:11.89 (46.05)     2:58.10 (46.21)
        3:44.02 (45.92)     4:30.28 (46.26)
        5:16.86 (46.58)     6:03.76 (46.90)
        6:50.19 (46.43)     7:34.67 (44.48)
  5 Wise, Louise           60 RMM                          7:55.12  
                 41.38      1:26.74 (45.36)
        2:15.05 (48.31)     3:02.83 (47.78)
        3:50.87 (48.04)     4:40.39 (49.52)
        5:30.51 (50.12)     6:19.50 (48.99)
        7:08.50 (49.00)     7:55.12 (46.62)
  6 Valderhaug, Marlee R   61 HSAM                         8:12.19  
                 43.23      1:31.79 (48.56)
        2:22.81 (51.02)     3:13.29 (50.48)
        4:03.82 (50.53)     4:54.22 (50.40)
        5:44.70 (50.48)     6:34.68 (49.98)
        7:24.53 (49.85)     8:12.19 (47.66)
  7 Shockro, Ellen K       60 UCI                          8:40.49  
                 43.94      1:35.19 (51.25)
        2:29.24 (54.05)     3:24.43 (55.19)
        4:18.17 (53.74)     5:11.41 (53.24)
        6:04.69 (53.28)     6:57.61 (52.92)
        7:50.39 (52.78)     8:40.49 (50.10)
  8 Trevison, Ellie        60 SWIM                        10:35.55  
                 54.17    1:55.31 (1:01.14)
      2:58.25 (1:02.94)   4:01.42 (1:03.17)
      5:05.78 (1:04.36)   6:10.77 (1:04.99)
      7:18.13 (1:07.36)   8:24.22 (1:06.09)
      9:31.52 (1:07.30)  10:35.55 (1:04.03)
  9 Walters, Carol K       62 ARIZ                        11:54.21  
               1:01.85    2:10.78 (1:08.93)
      3:21.60 (1:10.82)   4:33.87 (1:12.27)
      5:49.29 (1:15.42)   7:04.99 (1:15.70)
      8:18.27 (1:13.28)   9:31.96 (1:13.69)
     10:45.36 (1:13.40)  11:54.21 (1:08.85)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan     65 SKY                          7:32.51  
                 41.09      1:25.63 (44.54)
        2:11.85 (46.22)     2:58.34 (46.49)
        3:44.90 (46.56)     4:31.91 (47.01)
        5:18.60 (46.69)     6:03.91 (45.31)
        6:48.99 (45.08)     7:32.51 (43.52)
  2 Little, Jeanne H       66 SDSM                         7:36.65  
                 39.34      1:22.70 (43.36)
        2:07.78 (45.08)     2:53.92 (46.14)
        3:41.12 (47.20)     4:29.25 (48.13)
        5:17.62 (48.37)     6:05.60 (47.98)
        6:51.64 (46.04)     7:36.65 (45.01)
  3 Stowell, Diane M       69 HIMA                         7:42.07  
                 41.29      1:25.59 (44.30)
        2:11.80 (46.21)     2:58.53 (46.73)
        3:45.37 (46.84)     4:32.36 (46.99)
        5:19.57 (47.21)     6:07.16 (47.59)
        6:56.55 (49.39)     7:42.07 (45.52)
  4 Monroe, Donna          69 WCM                          8:05.59  
                 44.84      1:32.94 (48.10)
        2:22.38 (49.44)     3:11.99 (49.61)
        4:01.59 (49.60)     4:50.86 (49.27)
        5:40.00 (49.14)     6:28.98 (48.98)
        7:18.14 (49.16)     8:05.59 (47.45)
  5 Pipes, Adrienne S      68 SDSM                         8:22.51  
                 43.60      1:32.28 (48.68)
        2:22.11 (49.83)     3:11.55 (49.44)
        4:00.75 (49.20)     4:50.24 (49.49)
        5:42.68 (52.44)     6:35.70 (53.02)
        7:30.39 (54.69)     8:22.51 (52.12)
  6 Morse, Terry M         68 TAM                          8:31.97  
                 46.89      1:37.75 (50.86)
        2:30.07 (52.32)     3:22.01 (51.94)
        4:14.46 (52.45)     5:06.19 (51.73)
        5:58.02 (51.83)     6:50.38 (52.36)
        7:42.28 (51.90)     8:31.97 (49.69)
  7 Fox, Jean S            68 GKMS                         8:56.47  
                 48.04      1:40.96 (52.92)
        2:35.89 (54.93)     3:30.65 (54.76)
        4:25.92 (55.27)     5:21.29 (55.37)
        6:15.90 (54.61)     7:09.99 (54.09)
        8:04.24 (54.25)     8:56.47 (52.23)
  8 Haworth, Joyce M       65 WCM                          9:58.56  
                 53.92      1:51.91 (57.99)
      2:53.75 (1:01.84)     3:53.63 (59.88)
        4:53.14 (59.51)   5:53.59 (1:00.45)
      6:54.86 (1:01.27)   7:56.95 (1:02.09)
      8:57.92 (1:00.97)   9:58.56 (1:00.64)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Stoinoff, Lavelle M    70 MACO                         7:02.40  
                 38.93      1:20.78 (41.85)
        2:03.12 (42.34)     2:45.43 (42.31)
        3:27.82 (42.39)     4:11.53 (43.71)
        4:54.34 (42.81)     5:37.29 (42.95)
        6:20.41 (43.12)     7:02.40 (41.99)
  2 Gaschke, Lida A        71 METR                         8:06.73  
                 41.97      1:28.93 (46.96)
        2:18.19 (49.26)     3:07.51 (49.32)
        3:57.67 (50.16)     4:48.21 (50.54)
        5:38.87 (50.66)     6:28.45 (49.58)
        7:18.12 (49.67)     8:06.73 (48.61)
  3 Gruender, Edie         74 ARIZ                         8:25.02  
                 43.53      1:32.90 (49.37)
        2:25.04 (52.14)     3:17.46 (52.42)
        4:09.66 (52.20)     5:02.04 (52.38)
        5:53.59 (51.55)     6:45.54 (51.95)
        7:36.52 (50.98)     8:25.02 (48.50)
  4 Campbell, Joan K       73 CATM                         8:29.84  
                 45.37      1:37.29 (51.92)
        2:30.41 (53.12)     3:23.16 (52.75)
        4:15.97 (52.81)     5:07.23 (51.26)
        5:58.71 (51.48)     6:51.00 (52.29)
        7:41.45 (50.45)     8:29.84 (48.39)
  5 Copeland, Parkie J     73 ARIZ                         8:56.89  
                 47.87      1:40.21 (52.34)
        2:35.43 (55.22)     3:30.24 (54.81)
        4:25.74 (55.50)     5:20.48 (54.74)
        6:15.27 (54.79)     7:10.49 (55.22)
        8:05.24 (54.75)     8:56.89 (51.65)
  6 Barry, Marty           70 RHMS                        10:03.13  
                                1:53.81 ( )
      2:56.00 (1:02.19)   3:57.68 (1:01.68)
      4:59.11 (1:01.43)   6:00.04 (1:00.93)
      7:01.53 (1:01.49)   8:03.93 (1:02.40)
      9:04.90 (1:00.97)    10:03.13 (58.23)
  7 Hertzberg, Ruth S      70 RMM                         10:03.19  
                 55.31      1:54.99 (59.68)
      2:57.29 (1:02.30)   3:57.65 (1:00.36)
      4:58.34 (1:00.69)   5:59.17 (1:00.83)
      7:01.15 (1:01.98)   8:03.66 (1:02.51)
      9:05.33 (1:01.67)    10:03.19 (57.86)
  8 Murray, DJ             73 HHAC                        10:14.76  
                 53.05    1:54.20 (1:01.15)
      2:55.93 (1:01.73)   3:57.59 (1:01.66)
      4:58.90 (1:01.31)   6:01.64 (1:02.74)
      7:03.33 (1:01.69)   8:05.93 (1:02.60)
      9:09.98 (1:04.05)  10:14.76 (1:04.78)
  9 Morgan, Caroline M     71 UTAH                        10:17.34  
                 55.97    1:57.70 (1:01.73)
      3:00.81 (1:03.11)   4:03.78 (1:02.97)
      5:05.97 (1:02.19)   6:08.83 (1:02.86)
      7:11.52 (1:02.69)   8:14.45 (1:02.93)
      9:17.04 (1:02.59)  10:17.34 (1:00.30)
 10 Lehto, Elfriede R      70 HSAM                        11:06.48  
               1:03.19    2:12.28 (1:09.09)
      3:19.13 (1:06.85)   4:27.09 (1:07.96)
      5:34.08 (1:06.99)   6:41.87 (1:07.79)
      7:48.49 (1:06.62)   8:55.65 (1:07.16)
     10:02.53 (1:06.88)  11:06.48 (1:03.95)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Krauser, June          76 GOLD                         8:44.11  
                 45.49      1:36.56 (51.07)
        2:29.58 (53.02)     3:23.69 (54.11)
        4:17.17 (53.48)     5:11.01 (53.84)
        6:05.38 (54.37)     6:59.47 (54.09)
        7:53.07 (53.60)     8:44.11 (51.04)
  2 Smith, Petey M H       78 NEM                          9:04.58  
                 48.56      1:42.79 (54.23)
        2:38.80 (56.01)     3:35.79 (56.99)
        4:30.44 (54.65)     5:26.86 (56.42)
        6:21.73 (54.87)     7:18.35 (56.62)
        8:11.98 (53.63)     9:04.58 (52.60)
  3 Reed, Nancy L          75 HSAM                        10:24.78  
                 54.08    1:58.16 (1:04.08)
      3:00.98 (1:02.82)   4:04.73 (1:03.75)
      5:09.19 (1:04.46)   6:13.33 (1:04.14)
      7:16.33 (1:03.00)   8:18.65 (1:02.32)
      9:23.71 (1:05.06)  10:24.78 (1:01.07)
  4 D'Agostino, Irene R    76 NIAG                        11:20.76  
            3:11.70 ( )   4:17.18 (1:05.48)
        4:50.78 (33.60)     5:07.89 (17.11)
      7:50.70 (2:42.81)   9:01.63 (1:10.93)
     10:12.66 (1:11.03)  11:20.76 (1:08.10)
  5 Heim, Bea T            77 TAM                         11:46.88  
               1:02.09    2:14.20 (1:12.11)
      3:27.73 (1:13.53)   4:40.35 (1:12.62)
                                5:51.80 ( )
      7:04.15 (1:12.35)   8:15.47 (1:11.32)
     10:39.36 (2:23.89)  11:46.88 (1:07.52)
  6 Stupfel, Gloria M      76 SMMM                        12:06.42  
               1:02.31    2:17.41 (1:15.10)
      3:33.02 (1:15.61)   4:46.62 (1:13.60)
                                6:00.55 ( )
      7:15.01 (1:14.46)   8:27.92 (1:12.91)
     10:53.89 (2:25.97)  12:06.42 (1:12.53)
  7 Holmes, Francis        75 RMM                         13:12.80  
               1:08.47    2:26.72 (1:18.25)
      3:47.20 (1:20.48)   5:09.18 (1:21.98)
      6:32.37 (1:23.19)   7:53.98 (1:21.61)
      9:15.93 (1:21.95)  10:39.36 (1:23.43)
     12:01.20 (1:21.84)  13:12.80 (1:11.60)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Meyer, Margery         80 TOC                          8:33.61  
                 49.56      1:42.51 (52.95)
        2:36.65 (54.14)     3:29.76 (53.11)
        4:21.00 (51.24)     5:12.22 (51.22)
        6:03.95 (51.73)     6:54.78 (50.83)
        7:45.40 (50.62)     8:33.61 (48.21)
  2 Burrill, Billie Ann    82 NEM                         10:40.18  
                 57.27    2:00.38 (1:03.11)
      3:03.33 (1:02.95)   4:09.87 (1:06.54)
      5:13.47 (1:03.60)   6:18.40 (1:04.93)
      7:24.35 (1:05.95)                    
           10:40.42 ( )        10:40.18 ( )
  3 Chadwick, Marion K     81 PNA                         14:03.89  
               1:12.52    2:36.29 (1:23.77)
      4:02.87 (1:26.58)   5:29.76 (1:26.89)
      6:56.79 (1:27.03)   8:22.96 (1:26.17)
      9:50.14 (1:27.18)  11:19.74 (1:29.60)
     12:44.74 (1:25.00)  14:03.89 (1:19.15)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria     88 NMMS                        12:12.17  
               1:02.81    2:14.87 (1:12.06)
      3:28.65 (1:13.78)   4:42.12 (1:13.47)
      5:56.78 (1:14.66)   7:11.54 (1:14.76)
      8:27.73 (1:16.19)   9:43.80 (1:16.07)
     10:59.66 (1:15.86)  12:12.17 (1:12.51)


               
 
 Event 21  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wynn, Ryan H           24 CLVM                         1:55.44  
                 27.39        56.51 (29.12)
        1:25.73 (29.22)     1:55.44 (29.71)
  2 Anderson, Brett J      24 WCM                          1:58.90  
                 29.47        59.83 (30.36)
        1:29.07 (29.24)     1:58.90 (29.83)
  3 Morgan, Patrick        23 ISF                          1:59.31  
                 28.77        58.93 (30.16)
        1:29.41 (30.48)     1:59.31 (29.90)
  4 Grimes, Timothy P      24 PNA                          2:04.59  
                 29.20        59.94 (30.74)
        1:31.99 (32.05)     2:04.59 (32.60)
  5 Anderson, Grant        22 ISF                          2:08.77  
                 29.78      1:02.28 (32.50)
        1:35.35 (33.07)     2:08.77 (33.42)
  6 Weatherbie, Kevin K    19 PNA                          2:16.71  
                 32.77      1:07.19 (34.42)
        1:42.29 (35.10)     2:16.71 (34.42)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Plank, Greg J          25 ARIZ                         1:51.44  
                 26.63        54.75 (28.12)
        1:22.90 (28.15)     1:51.44 (28.54)
  2 Desorbo, Todd M        25 NCMS                         1:52.85  
                 27.25        55.72 (28.47)
        1:24.34 (28.62)     1:52.85 (28.51)
  3 Moore, Nathan C        25 ARIZ                         1:55.95  
                 27.92        57.13 (29.21)
        1:26.73 (29.60)     1:55.95 (29.22)
  4 Melley, Michael P      28 ARIZ                         1:57.27  
                 28.41        58.05 (29.64)
        1:27.93 (29.88)     1:57.27 (29.34)
  5 Dawkins, Adam          27 ISF                          1:59.60  
                 28.85        58.96 (30.11)
        1:29.38 (30.42)     1:59.60 (30.22)
  6 Arnold, Mark A         28 PNA                          2:00.73  
                 28.02        58.54 (30.52)
        1:29.60 (31.06)     2:00.73 (31.13)
  7 Welting, Evan A        28 ATAQ                         2:02.34  
                 28.90        59.69 (30.79)
        1:30.94 (31.25)     2:02.34 (31.40)
  8 Hartsock, Steve        29 ISF                          2:03.20  
                 28.24        59.40 (31.16)
        1:30.58 (31.18)     2:03.20 (32.62)
  9 Uryu, Sean A           26 SDSM                         2:06.75  
                 29.95      1:01.74 (31.79)
        1:34.43 (32.69)     2:06.75 (32.32)
 10 Esola, Mario A         25 SLOM                         2:07.98  
                 30.48      1:02.57 (32.09)
        1:35.64 (33.07)     2:07.98 (32.34)
 11 Nayar, Ramon M         29 IM                           2:09.01  
                 27.76        59.86 (32.10)
        1:33.74 (33.88)     2:09.01 (35.27)
 12 Bate, Andrew E         25 GAJA                         2:13.46  
                 30.31      1:03.52 (33.21)
        1:38.54 (35.02)     2:13.46 (34.92)
 13 Jalovec, Christopher   26 ARIZ                         2:18.87  
                 31.54      1:05.61 (34.07)
        1:42.10 (36.49)     2:18.87 (36.77)
 14 Carlson, Kenneth E     28 IM                           2:29.37  
                 35.55      1:13.39 (37.84)
        1:52.10 (38.71)     2:29.37 (37.27)
 15 Blanc, Alberto P       29 SDSM                         2:32.87  
                 36.47      1:14.51 (38.04)
        1:53.71 (39.20)     2:32.87 (39.16)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Doig, Peter B          32 AMS                          1:55.59  
                 27.22        56.46 (29.24)
        1:26.53 (30.07)     1:55.59 (29.06)
  2 Rinzler, Marcel V      32 PHSH                         1:55.93  
                 27.61        57.09 (29.48)
        1:26.51 (29.42)     1:55.93 (29.42)
  3 McKay, Matthew G       31 TOC                          1:56.41  
                 27.20        56.48 (29.28)
        1:26.70 (30.22)     1:56.41 (29.71)
  4 Perry, Sam W           34 ARIZ                         1:57.12  
                 27.76        56.59 (28.83)
        1:26.55 (29.96)     1:57.12 (30.57)
  5 Farrell, Andrew J      32 NCMS                         1:58.77  
                 27.50        57.38 (29.88)
        1:28.05 (30.67)     1:58.77 (30.72)
  6 Urban, Mark C          33 IM                           1:59.07  
                 28.31        58.17 (29.86)
        1:28.62 (30.45)     1:59.07 (30.45)
  7 Larson, Greg D         33 TOC                          2:00.32  
                 28.07        58.52 (30.45)
        1:29.85 (31.33)     2:00.32 (30.47)
  8 Robinson, Derek P      33 PHSH                         2:02.53  
                 27.85        58.73 (30.88)
        1:30.61 (31.88)     2:02.53 (31.92)
  9 Hale, William C        32 MAM                          2:02.91  
                 28.62        59.58 (30.96)
        1:31.09 (31.51)     2:02.91 (31.82)
 10 Korolik, Ran E         32 CLVM                         2:03.22  
                 29.30      1:00.03 (30.73)
        1:31.35 (31.32)     2:03.22 (31.87)
 11 Mix, Eric              31 ARIZ                         2:03.41  
                 28.69        59.92 (31.23)
        1:31.83 (31.91)     2:03.41 (31.58)
 12 Anderson, Gary M       34 ROSE                         2:04.55  
                 29.80      1:01.57 (31.77)
        1:33.33 (31.76)     2:04.55 (31.22)
 13 Dehaven, Chappie       34 PHSH                         2:04.79  
                 29.50      1:01.18 (31.68)
        1:33.10 (31.92)     2:04.79 (31.69)
 14 Kohlmeier, Brian B     33 SCAM                         2:06.31  
                 29.18      1:00.89 (31.71)
        1:33.42 (32.53)     2:06.31 (32.89)
 15 Cunningham, Brian D    30 IM                           2:06.78  
                 29.79      1:01.82 (32.03)
        1:34.51 (32.69)     2:06.78 (32.27)
 16 Schutte, Tom F         33 PNA                          2:08.42  
                 29.70      1:01.63 (31.93)
        1:35.16 (33.53)     2:08.42 (33.26)
 17 Sharpe, Timothy J      30 MSCM                         2:08.87  
                 29.89      1:02.09 (32.20)
        1:35.18 (33.09)     2:08.87 (33.69)
 18 Wee, James J           32 HIMA                         2:08.90  
                 29.93      1:02.19 (32.26)
        1:35.15 (32.96)     2:08.90 (33.75)
 19 Wen, Brendon Y         33 WCM                          2:14.82  
                 30.85      1:04.48 (33.63)
        1:39.55 (35.07)     2:14.82 (35.27)
 20 Rieck, Jeff D.         34 METR                         2:14.93  
                 30.66      1:04.43 (33.77)
        1:39.17 (34.74)     2:14.93 (35.76)
 21 White, Tobin F         31 STAN                         2:15.74  
                 31.98      1:06.88 (34.90)
        1:42.26 (35.38)     2:15.74 (33.48)
 22 Koppenhaver, Ken D     34 NIAG                         2:16.54  
                 32.65      1:07.14 (34.49)
        1:42.07 (34.93)     2:16.54 (34.47)
 23 Adams, Colin J         34 NIAG                         2:17.59  
                 31.26      1:05.70 (34.44)
        1:41.77 (36.07)     2:17.59 (35.82)
 24 Mattson, Mark E        32 IM                           2:18.25  
                 31.91      1:06.29 (34.38)
        1:42.09 (35.80)     2:18.25 (36.16)
 25 Koizumi, Kei           34 DCAC                         2:32.40  
                 35.52      1:14.50 (38.98)
        1:53.56 (39.06)     2:32.40 (38.84)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wardian, Edward P      37 PNA                          1:56.17  
                 27.13        56.53 (29.40)
        1:26.43 (29.90)     1:56.17 (29.74)
  2 Kuck, John M           36 WHSC                         1:58.85  
                 28.28        58.66 (30.38)
        1:28.26 (29.60)     1:58.85 (30.59)
  3 Dickson, Kurt F        35 ARIZ                         1:59.40  
                 28.37        58.94 (30.57)
        1:29.47 (30.53)     1:59.40 (29.93)
  4 Chestnut, Doug         38 GMUP                         2:01.00  
                 28.85        59.25 (30.40)
        1:29.81 (30.56)     2:01.00 (31.19)
  5 Grady, Tom M           38 SBSM                         2:01.76  
                 27.49        57.58 (30.09)
        1:29.68 (32.10)     2:01.76 (32.08)
  6 Chao, Hector E         39 WCM                          2:01.82  
                 28.81        59.28 (30.47)
        1:30.49 (31.21)     2:01.82 (31.33)
  7 Gonzales, Mike         36 RMM                          2:01.98  
                 28.75        59.79 (31.04)
        1:30.84 (31.05)     2:01.98 (31.14)
  8 King, Phillip J.       36 MACO                         2:02.35  
                 29.34      1:00.20 (30.86)
        1:31.62 (31.42)     2:02.35 (30.73)
  9 McGrath, Michael J     37 SUNY                         2:03.10  
                 29.22        59.47 (30.25)
        1:31.04 (31.57)     2:03.10 (32.06)
 10 Reierson, Lars A       37 SCAQ                         2:05.21  
                 29.42      1:01.30 (31.88)
        1:34.30 (33.00)     2:05.21 (30.91)
 11 Wood, Chris            35 NEM                          2:07.05  
                 29.72      1:01.36 (31.64)
        1:34.17 (32.81)     2:07.05 (32.88)
 12 Hedrick, Tim K         39 VCM                          2:08.28  
                 31.08      1:03.66 (32.58)
        1:36.75 (33.09)     2:08.28 (31.53)
 13 Nelson, Forrest B      37 ROSE                         2:10.15  
                 30.77      1:03.03 (32.26)
        1:36.24 (33.21)     2:10.15 (33.91)
 14 Hickman, Mark D        37 ARIZ                         2:11.09  
                 29.67      1:02.44 (32.77)
        1:36.64 (34.20)     2:11.09 (34.45)
 15 Werlinich, Greg        38 BDGR                         2:11.84  
                 30.42      1:03.20 (32.78)
        1:37.13 (33.93)     2:11.84 (34.71)
 16 Henschel, Sean M       39 RGSC                         2:16.34  
                 31.60      1:05.30 (33.70)
        1:40.72 (35.42)     2:16.34 (35.62)
 17 Hopson, Bruce E        37 SLAM                         2:16.35  
                 30.63      1:04.39 (33.76)
        1:40.37 (35.98)     2:16.35 (35.98)
 18 Czander, Eric W        37 DCAC                         2:16.37  
                 32.71      1:06.68 (33.97)
        1:41.41 (34.73)     2:16.37 (34.96)
 19 Craven, Rob            37 MAM                          2:21.61  
                 33.68      1:08.85 (35.17)
        1:45.18 (36.33)     2:21.61 (36.43)
 20 Gooding, Todd M        36 MACO                         2:22.46  
                 32.81      1:08.57 (35.76)
        1:46.00 (37.43)     2:22.46 (36.46)
 21 Heaney, Michael P      36 WCM                          2:23.76  
                 34.93      1:11.12 (36.19)
        1:48.03 (36.91)     2:23.76 (35.73)
 22 Shepherd, Peter J      36 MELO                         2:33.59  
                 35.60      1:13.80 (38.20)
        1:53.75 (39.95)     2:33.59 (39.84)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Britt, J Clay          42 ANCM                         1:56.06  
                 26.70        55.59 (28.89)
        1:25.17 (29.58)     1:56.06 (30.89)
  2 Lehman, Fritz E        44 NCMS                         1:57.52  
                 28.22        58.16 (29.94)
        1:27.70 (29.54)     1:57.52 (29.82)
  3 Yarid, Jay R           40 DAMM                         1:58.50  
                 27.01        56.44 (29.43)
        1:26.58 (30.14)     1:58.50 (31.92)
  4 Johnson, Eric A        43 SCAM                         2:00.84  
                 28.17        58.42 (30.25)
        1:29.35 (30.93)     2:00.84 (31.49)
  5 Smith, Paul L          43 RMM                          2:03.13  
                 29.11        59.39 (30.28)
        1:31.35 (31.96)     2:03.13 (31.78)
  6 French, Chris A        41 NEM                          2:05.35  
                 30.28      1:01.94 (31.66)
        1:33.78 (31.84)     2:05.35 (31.57)
  7 Melanson, Edward L     40 RMM                          2:07.44  
                 31.07      1:03.73 (32.66)
        1:35.99 (32.26)     2:07.44 (31.45)
  8 Antonick, Gary M       40 STAN                         2:08.14  
                 29.98      1:02.88 (32.90)
        1:35.80 (32.92)     2:08.14 (32.34)
  9 Nalli, Lyle A          43 SCAQ                         2:08.17  
                 30.93      1:02.93 (32.00)
        1:35.24 (32.31)     2:08.17 (32.93)
 10 Wasko, Frank A         42 NOVA                         2:08.53  
                 30.93      1:03.76 (32.83)
        1:36.58 (32.82)     2:08.53 (31.95)
 11 Strickland, Robert L   43 MRCD                         2:09.37  
                 29.94      1:01.89 (31.95)
        1:35.16 (33.27)     2:09.37 (34.21)
 12 Roby, Brad             42 ISF                          2:10.60  
                 30.36      1:03.18 (32.82)
        1:36.55 (33.37)     2:10.60 (34.05)
 13 Hirst, Michael N       42 NEM                          2:15.18  
                 30.76      1:04.47 (33.71)
        1:39.50 (35.03)     2:15.18 (35.68)
 14 Nelson, Kurt D         43 RMM                          2:15.23  
                 31.69      1:06.37 (34.68)
        1:41.45 (35.08)     2:15.23 (33.78)
 15 Otto, Douglas E        44 MACO                         2:15.62  
                 31.27      1:04.38 (33.11)
        1:39.34 (34.96)     2:15.62 (36.28)
 16 Walker, Paul B         42 RINC                         2:16.08  
                 31.75      1:06.11 (34.36)
        1:41.14 (35.03)     2:16.08 (34.94)
 17 Ireland, Bill E.       43 SCAQ                         2:16.12  
                 31.39      1:05.99 (34.60)
        1:41.62 (35.63)     2:16.12 (34.50)
 18 Lundeen, Robert R      43 IM                           2:17.92  
                 31.87      1:06.60 (34.73)
        1:42.39 (35.79)     2:17.92 (35.53)
 19 Benner, Tord E         44 NOVA                         2:19.15  
                 33.19      1:08.90 (35.71)
        1:44.62 (35.72)     2:19.15 (34.53)
 20 Littlefield, James R   43 PNA                          2:21.16  
                 31.88      1:06.29 (34.41)
        1:43.59 (37.30)     2:21.16 (37.57)
 21 White, Steve G         42 H2O                          2:22.26  
                 32.63      1:08.67 (36.04)
        1:45.29 (36.62)     2:22.26 (36.97)
 22 Dybdahl, Eric T        43 PNA                          2:27.41  
                 33.06      1:09.56 (36.50)
        1:48.02 (38.46)     2:27.41 (39.39)
 23 Menzie, Robert J       44 KAMS                         2:31.40  
                 34.65      1:12.42 (37.77)
        1:52.30 (39.88)     2:31.40 (39.10)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Specht, William L      45 SPM                          1:59.30  
                 28.41        59.00 (30.59)
        1:29.30 (30.30)     1:59.30 (30.00)
  2 Shake, Scott D         45 ARIZ                         2:01.03  
                 28.78        59.55 (30.77)
        1:30.55 (31.00)     2:01.03 (30.48)
  3 Brackett, Bill A       45 RMM                          2:02.46  
                 28.54        59.91 (31.37)
        1:31.42 (31.51)     2:02.46 (31.04)
  4 List, Mark             47 CHRR                         2:04.54  
                 28.80        59.60 (30.80)
        1:31.83 (32.23)     2:04.54 (32.71)
  5 Canales, Francisco L   45 SRM                          2:05.09  
                 30.35      1:01.60 (31.25)
        1:33.48 (31.88)     2:05.09 (31.61)
  6 Davis, Thomas W        45 ROSE                         2:06.16  
                 30.26      1:02.15 (31.89)
        1:34.37 (32.22)     2:06.16 (31.79)
  7 Kajiwara, Doug         46 SWM                          2:06.86  
                 31.20      1:03.12 (31.92)
        1:35.05 (31.93)     2:06.86 (31.81)
  8 Klein, Jonathan E      45 NCMS                         2:07.75  
                 29.45      1:01.38 (31.93)
        1:34.83 (33.45)     2:07.75 (32.92)
  9 Djang, Philipp A       48 RGSC                         2:09.14  
                 29.95      1:02.57 (32.62)
        1:35.87 (33.30)     2:09.14 (33.27)
 10 Seibt, Andreas K       45 IM                           2:10.18  
                 29.92      1:02.52 (32.60)
        1:36.52 (34.00)     2:10.18 (33.66)
 11 Volpp, Bryan D         45 WCM                          2:13.31  
                 30.80      1:04.40 (33.60)
        1:38.91 (34.51)     2:13.31 (34.40)
 12 Mullikin, James A      45 Unattached                   2:15.19  
                 31.91      1:05.46 (33.55)
        1:40.26 (34.80)     2:15.19 (34.93)
 13 Kozlowski, Kirk E      45 SCSC                         2:15.51  
                 32.16      1:06.03 (33.87)
        1:40.98 (34.95)     2:15.51 (34.53)
 14 Hamm, Michael L        45 LAPS                         2:18.40  
                 31.39      1:05.48 (34.09)
        1:41.53 (36.05)     2:18.40 (36.87)
 15 Mitsch, Mark P         45 NEM                          2:19.26  
                 33.02      1:07.88 (34.86)
        1:44.10 (36.22)     2:19.26 (35.16)
 16 Marsom, Phil J         45 NCMS                         2:21.62  
                 32.36      1:08.17 (35.81)
        1:45.74 (37.57)     2:21.62 (35.88)
 17 Rhodes, Jeff S         45 MBAY                         2:26.15  
                 34.81      1:11.54 (36.73)
        1:48.85 (37.31)     2:26.15 (37.30)
 18 Grilli, David J        48 NEM                          2:48.91  
                 40.07      1:22.45 (42.38)
        2:06.50 (44.05)     2:48.91 (42.41)
 19 Smith, Don             46 Unattached                   3:48.78  
                 53.36      1:50.75 (57.39)
      2:50.88 (1:00.13)     3:48.78 (57.90)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 McConica, Jim          52 VCM                          2:05.69  
                 30.53      1:02.45 (31.92)
        1:33.81 (31.36)     2:05.69 (31.88)
  2 Spieker, R.Tod         54 TOC                          2:08.49  
                 30.70      1:02.96 (32.26)
        1:35.67 (32.71)     2:08.49 (32.82)
  3 Pugliese, Mark         50 DCRP                         2:12.44  
                 31.70      1:06.03 (34.33)
        1:40.37 (34.34)     2:12.44 (32.07)
  4 Bryan, Todd A          52 RMM                          2:12.51  
                 30.90      1:04.64 (33.74)
        1:38.82 (34.18)     2:12.51 (33.69)
  5 Green, Richard C       51 INWM                         2:13.48  
                 32.05      1:05.98 (33.93)
        1:39.58 (33.60)     2:13.48 (33.90)
  6 Jacobs, Ronald         51 PNA                          2:14.86  
                 31.51      1:05.42 (33.91)
        1:40.33 (34.91)     2:14.86 (34.53)
  7 Bright, David C        50 NEM                          2:15.67  
                 31.48      1:05.37 (33.89)
        1:40.38 (35.01)     2:15.67 (35.29)
  8 Johnson, Clifford H    51 SNM                          2:16.39  
                 31.19      1:05.92 (34.73)
        1:41.23 (35.31)     2:16.39 (35.16)
  9 Voisard, Brian S       51 WIN                          2:18.21  
                 33.13      1:07.41 (34.28)
        1:42.84 (35.43)     2:18.21 (35.37)
 10 Thompson, Frank        51 MICH                         2:20.13  
                 32.32      1:07.45 (35.13)
        1:43.21 (35.76)     2:20.13 (36.92)
 11 Tharp, Greg J          52 WMST                         2:22.18  
                 32.97      1:08.54 (35.57)
        1:45.25 (36.71)     2:22.18 (36.93)
 12 Barthold, Bill         54 TOC                          2:22.66  
                 33.85      1:10.50 (36.65)
        1:46.96 (36.46)     2:22.66 (35.70)
 13 Warner, Frank          54 TYR                          2:23.05  
                 32.83      1:08.65 (35.82)
        1:45.70 (37.05)     2:23.05 (37.35)
 14 Chaney, Richard R      52 MICH                         2:24.18  
                 32.17      1:06.88 (34.71)
        1:44.41 (37.53)     2:24.18 (39.77)
 15 Pyle, Edwin            53 HSNM                         2:24.66  
                 34.83      1:11.65 (36.82)
        1:48.59 (36.94)     2:24.66 (36.07)
 16 Levinson, David A      53 RINC                         2:28.61  
                 35.91      1:14.23 (38.32)
        1:52.31 (38.08)     2:28.61 (36.30)
 17 Miller, Jim            52 VMST                         2:31.05  
                 35.96      1:13.64 (37.68)
        1:52.37 (38.73)     2:31.05 (38.68)
 18 Odell, Tim             50 UTAH                         2:31.20  
                 35.44      1:12.74 (37.30)
        1:51.71 (38.97)     2:31.20 (39.49)
 19 Cowing, John M         54 MICH                         2:36.44  
                 36.18      1:14.91 (38.73)
        1:55.42 (40.51)     2:36.44 (41.02)
 20 Foote, David E         53 VCM                          2:57.47  
                 41.18      1:25.95 (44.77)
        2:11.89 (45.94)     2:57.47 (45.58)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Mader, Mark A          55 KONA                         2:09.50  
                 32.24      1:05.08 (32.84)
        1:38.14 (33.06)     2:09.50 (31.36)
  2 Wilder, Hugh           55 PALM                         2:11.82  
                 30.75      1:03.97 (33.22)
        1:37.97 (34.00)     2:11.82 (33.85)
  3 Burns, Richard         59 TAM                          2:14.87  
                 32.27      1:05.86 (33.59)
        1:40.43 (34.57)     2:14.87 (34.44)
  4 Gush, Gregory S        55 ARIZ                         2:22.68  
                 33.40      1:08.87 (35.47)
        1:45.87 (37.00)     2:22.68 (36.81)
  5 Kittel, Richard        55 UTAH                         2:25.96  
                 34.87      1:11.54 (36.67)
        1:48.65 (37.11)     2:25.96 (37.31)
  6 McColly, Michael       57 PNA                          2:26.06  
                 34.33      1:10.99 (36.66)
        1:49.14 (38.15)     2:26.06 (36.92)
  7 Lawrie, Jim            56 SNM                          2:29.09  
                 36.42      1:14.17 (37.75)
        1:52.10 (37.93)     2:29.09 (36.99)
  8 Arneson, Gaard         55 MICH                         2:33.39  
                 36.27      1:14.97 (38.70)
        1:54.35 (39.38)     2:33.39 (39.04)
  9 Dodge, David R         57 RMM                          2:36.69  
                 36.42      1:15.24 (38.82)
        1:56.80 (41.56)     2:36.69 (39.89)
 10 Ferrandini, Dean       58 SCMC                         2:38.91  
                 35.67      1:15.60 (39.93)
        1:56.57 (40.97)     2:38.91 (42.34)
 11 Trivett, Richard L     55 RAMS                         2:42.23  
                 38.16      1:19.21 (41.05)
        2:00.61 (41.40)     2:42.23 (41.62)
 12 Parlapiano, Gary J     56 TAM                          2:45.75  
                 40.49      1:23.35 (42.86)
        2:06.90 (43.55)     2:45.75 (38.85)
 13 Campbell, John F       55 MVN                          2:55.54  
                 38.67      1:20.73 (42.06)
        2:06.19 (45.46)     2:55.54 (49.35)
 14 Church, Doug D         59 GRIN                         3:00.00  
                 42.33      1:26.90 (44.57)
        2:14.31 (47.41)     3:00.00 (45.69)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cazalet, Edward G      60 TAM                          2:18.20  
                 32.58      1:07.62 (35.04)
        1:43.12 (35.50)     2:18.20 (35.08)
  2 Roddin, Hugh J         61 ANCM                         2:28.61  
                 37.94      1:16.18 (38.24)
        1:53.63 (37.45)     2:28.61 (34.98)
  3 Todd, Richard T        61 TCAM                         2:31.02  
                 35.26      1:13.59 (38.33)
      2:31.12 (1:17.53)         2:31.02 ( )
  4 Raffaelli, Larry L     60 VCM                          2:31.45  
                 36.30      1:16.67 (40.37)
        1:54.42 (37.75)     2:31.45 (37.03)
  5 Figueiredo, Luiz Feli  61 CRI                          2:31.77  
                 35.55      1:14.55 (39.00)
        1:53.39 (38.84)     2:31.77 (38.38)
  6 Rupert, Bill           60 MESC                         2:32.29  
                 34.87      1:13.40 (38.53)
        1:52.90 (39.50)     2:32.29 (39.39)
  7 Quigley, George        62 ISF                          2:34.87  
                 36.81      1:16.35 (39.54)
        1:56.28 (39.93)     2:34.87 (38.59)
  8 Reese, Edwin C         61 TXAM                         2:36.25  
                 38.42      1:17.81 (39.39)
        1:57.55 (39.74)     2:36.25 (38.70)
  9 Van Loon, James P      60 ARIZ                         2:59.81  
                 41.62      1:27.80 (46.18)
        2:15.71 (47.91)     2:59.81 (44.10)
 10 Tripp, Thomas          60 GOST                         3:14.50  
                 46.93      1:38.15 (51.22)
      3:14.50 (1:36.35)                    
 11 Wood, Craig A          62 ETEX                         3:21.47  
                 47.88      1:39.37 (51.49)
        2:30.26 (50.89)     3:21.47 (51.21)
 12 Reynolds, Bing         62 RMM                          3:41.07  
                 52.30      1:48.31 (56.01)
        2:45.88 (57.57)     3:41.07 (55.19)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Mennen, Marty          66 ISF                          2:40.29  
                 38.68      1:18.90 (40.22)
        2:00.53 (41.63)     2:40.29 (39.76)
  2 Dykstra, Bill D        66 GOLD                         2:45.53  
                 36.82      1:18.17 (41.35)
        2:01.55 (43.38)     2:45.53 (43.98)
  3 Peterson, Dick A       66 SMMM                         2:45.57  
                 41.25      1:23.22 (41.97)
        2:06.25 (43.03)     2:45.57 (39.32)
  4 Ackerman, Owen         65 IM                           2:46.58  
                 38.59    2:46.58 (2:07.99)
  5 Moseley, Steve         65 SDSM                         2:47.31  
                 39.07      1:22.69 (43.62)
        2:06.29 (43.60)     2:47.31 (41.02)
  6 Lake, Brent L          65 OREG                         2:47.60  
                 39.91      1:22.10 (42.19)
        2:07.37 (45.27)     2:47.60 (40.23)
  7 Clayson, D Barr        67 NEM                          2:49.67  
                                1:23.21 ( )
      2:49.67 (1:26.46)                    
  8 Mayo, Robert W         69 WCM                          2:52.57  
                 40.79      1:24.84 (44.05)
        2:09.16 (44.32)     2:52.57 (43.41)
  9 Thayer, George D       67 OREG                         2:58.31  
                 41.25      1:26.40 (45.15)
        2:13.69 (47.29)     2:58.31 (44.62)
 10 Smethurst, Everett W   68 NOVA                         3:03.66  
                 42.92      1:27.73 (44.81)
        2:16.22 (48.49)     3:03.66 (47.44)
 11 Fasbender, Barry A     65 STAN                         3:06.55  
                 44.10      1:32.81 (48.71)
        2:22.16 (49.35)     3:06.55 (44.39)
 12 Fox, Robert A          66 TOC                          3:19.75  
                 46.70      1:39.39 (52.69)
        2:32.23 (52.84)     3:19.75 (47.52)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jones, Burwell         70 SWIM                         2:28.11  
                 34.33      1:11.39 (37.06)
        1:49.86 (38.47)     2:28.11 (38.25)
  2 Miller, Robert K       74 ARIZ                         2:39.57  
                 37.56      1:18.24 (40.68)
        1:59.36 (41.12)     2:39.57 (40.21)
  3 Mitchell, Clarke E     70 NCMS                         2:46.70  
                 38.07      1:19.49 (41.42)
        2:03.92 (44.43)     2:46.70 (42.78)
  4 Knowlton, Horace S     73 UTAH                         2:50.53  
                 39.81      1:23.16 (43.35)
        2:06.80 (43.64)     2:50.53 (43.73)
  5 Kimball, Ken           72 SDSM                         3:04.95  
                 41.91      1:29.40 (47.49)
        2:18.83 (49.43)     3:04.95 (46.12)
  6 Welch, Arthur C        70 OREG                         3:55.67  
                 53.56      1:53.50 (59.94)
      2:54.52 (1:01.02)   3:55.67 (1:01.15)
  7 Moore, Bobby L         73 MCM                          5:08.38  
               1:10.17    2:30.18 (1:20.01)
      3:53.60 (1:23.42)   5:08.38 (1:14.78)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Webster, Dale A        77 ARIZ                         3:11.74  
                 47.47      1:36.10 (48.63)
        2:25.63 (49.53)     3:11.74 (46.11)
  2 Perry, Ralph F         76 TOC                          3:16.69  
                 46.27      1:35.36 (49.09)
        2:26.83 (51.47)     3:16.69 (49.86)
  3 Hutinger, Paul         78 FMM                          3:17.58  
                 44.99      1:36.35 (51.36)
        2:28.31 (51.96)     3:17.58 (49.27)
  4 Lowry, Paul (Biff)     76 CLVM                         3:33.54  
                 50.97      1:45.45 (54.48)
        2:38.98 (53.53)     3:33.54 (54.56)
  5 Stupfel, Don L         75 SMMM                         4:03.58  
                 58.17    2:03.41 (1:05.24)
      3:08.46 (1:05.05)     4:03.58 (55.12)
  6 Foster, Warren A       78 O*H*                         4:05.69  
                 59.62    2:01.68 (1:02.06)
      3:06.81 (1:05.13)     4:05.69 (58.88)
  7 Ramirez-Miller, Alex   78 SPM                          4:15.76  
               1:00.75    2:04.62 (1:03.87)
      3:11.05 (1:06.43)   4:15.76 (1:04.71)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Edwards, James K       80 NEM                          3:46.92  
                 51.58      1:50.11 (58.53)
        2:49.56 (59.45)     3:46.92 (57.36)
  2 Webb, Clarence         80 1776                         3:59.10  
                 54.21    1:55.15 (1:00.94)
      2:57.81 (1:02.66)   3:59.10 (1:01.29)
  3 Liber, Harry           84 ARIZ                         4:03.24  
                 54.71                     
            3:00.34 ( )   4:03.24 (1:02.90)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 DA Rosa, Aldo V.       85 RINC                         3:43.10  
                 50.41      1:47.57 (57.16)
        2:46.59 (59.02)     3:43.10 (56.51)
  2 Guido, Dick            85 METR                         4:06.47  
                 56.04    1:59.43 (1:03.39)
      3:04.14 (1:04.71)   4:06.47 (1:02.33)
  3 Haver, Tom T           85 SDSM                         4:43.77  
               1:02.74    2:16.45 (1:13.71)
      3:31.29 (1:14.84)   4:43.77 (1:12.48)
 -- Allish, Norman A       88 NMMS                              DQ  
               1:23.07    3:01.37 (1:38.30)
      4:44.36 (1:42.99)                    
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Reeder, Bill M         92 SNM                          6:46.09  
               1:33.95    3:17.71 (1:43.76)
      5:02.24 (1:44.53)   6:46.09 (1:43.85)


               
 
 Event 22  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Omphroy, Nicole D      24 TOC                          2:10.35  
                 31.13      1:03.62 (32.49)
        1:36.76 (33.14)     2:10.35 (33.59)
  2 Brown, Erin E          21 WMST                         2:16.17  
                 31.63      1:06.38 (34.75)
        1:41.39 (35.01)     2:16.17 (34.78)
  3 Lassiter, Mary C       20 PNA                          2:16.24  
                 31.61      1:05.90 (34.29)
        1:41.29 (35.39)     2:16.24 (34.95)
  4 Rogers, Xan A          19 Unattached                   2:19.35  
                 33.13      1:08.21 (35.08)
        1:44.43 (36.22)     2:19.35 (34.92)
  5 Hernandez, Laura L     22 RGSC                         2:19.89  
                 34.22      1:09.38 (35.16)
        1:44.89 (35.51)     2:19.89 (35.00)
  6 Chamberlin, Melissa    22 UTAH                         2:25.89  
                 34.67      1:11.83 (37.16)
        1:49.80 (37.97)     2:25.89 (36.09)
  7 Morris, Alexis L       20 GAJA                         2:29.23  
                 35.64      1:13.17 (37.53)
        1:51.51 (38.34)     2:29.23 (37.72)
  8 Jensen, Erin B         21 UTAH                         2:33.85  
                 36.22      1:14.35 (38.13)
        1:54.31 (39.96)     2:33.85 (39.54)
  9 Ladd, Courtney R       19 CLVM                         2:34.06  
                 35.93      1:14.91 (38.98)
        1:54.04 (39.13)     2:34.06 (40.02)
 10 Ritch, Rosanne M       23 PNA                          2:36.31  
                 38.71      1:18.71 (40.00)
        1:58.41 (39.70)     2:36.31 (37.90)
 11 Balog, Trey            21 NAVY                         2:38.45  
                 37.08      1:16.85 (39.77)
        1:58.82 (41.97)     2:38.45 (39.63)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johansson, Camilla M   29 ARIZ                         2:03.31  
                 30.01      1:01.21 (31.20)
        1:32.44 (31.23)     2:03.31 (30.87)
  2 Oberstar, Lia G        26 DAMM                         2:05.55  
                 30.17      1:02.01 (31.84)
        1:34.09 (32.08)     2:05.55 (31.46)
  3 Taulbee, Tiffany J     27 GAJA                         2:08.64  
                 30.70      1:03.31 (32.61)
        1:36.03 (32.72)     2:08.64 (32.61)
  4 McLaren, Maureen E     29 TOC                          2:10.60  
                 30.99      1:03.64 (32.65)
        1:36.89 (33.25)     2:10.60 (33.71)
  5 Reding, Katie L        27 TOC                          2:14.18  
                 31.96      1:05.88 (33.92)
        1:40.10 (34.22)     2:14.18 (34.08)
  6 Kozlowski, Laura C     25 IM                           2:21.69  
                 33.66      1:09.57 (35.91)
        1:46.15 (36.58)     2:21.69 (35.54)
  7 Manna, Christine M     28 PLAN                         2:24.55  
                 34.50      1:10.56 (36.06)
        1:47.70 (37.14)     2:24.55 (36.85)
  8 Stevens, Jane          25 ISF                          2:28.46  
                 35.25      1:11.75 (36.50)
        1:49.52 (37.77)     2:28.46 (38.94)
  9 Delegge, Elaine G      26 LMM                          2:40.54  
                 37.13      1:17.55 (40.42)
        1:58.99 (41.44)     2:40.54 (41.55)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smiley, Sunny C        33 H2O                          2:12.74  
                 30.59      1:03.96 (33.37)
        1:37.76 (33.80)     2:12.74 (34.98)
  2 Browne, Jennifer L     32 ARIZ                         2:20.67  
                 32.76      1:08.41 (35.65)
        1:44.70 (36.29)     2:20.67 (35.97)
  3 Coulson-Moore, Heathe  33 GMUP                         2:20.74  
                                1:09.44 ( )
        1:46.98 (37.54)     2:20.74 (33.76)
  4 Howell, Jan M          31 SNM                          2:23.03  
                 33.44      1:09.00 (35.56)
        1:45.58 (36.58)     2:23.03 (37.45)
  5 North, Nancy A         34 HSAM                         2:23.09  
                 35.81      1:12.09 (36.28)
        1:48.00 (35.91)     2:23.09 (35.09)
  6 Miklosi, Chantal       32 MAM                          2:25.50  
                 35.17      1:11.75 (36.58)
        1:49.08 (37.33)     2:25.50 (36.42)
  7 Duggan, Karen L        32 WCM                          2:25.73  
                 33.96      1:10.74 (36.78)
        1:47.66 (36.92)     2:25.73 (38.07)
  8 Wos, Kristen L         30 SSR                          2:26.01  
                 33.60      1:09.67 (36.07)
        1:47.78 (38.11)     2:26.01 (38.23)
  9 Utsch, Laura           30 ARIZ                         2:26.02  
                 34.39      1:10.44 (36.05)
        1:48.22 (37.78)     2:26.02 (37.80)
 10 Double, Jennifer       31 ISF                          2:39.84  
                 38.47      1:18.50 (40.03)
        1:59.09 (40.59)     2:39.84 (40.75)
 11 Leclair, Dale A        33 DYNA                         2:39.99  
                 37.83      1:17.96 (40.13)
        1:59.15 (41.19)     2:39.99 (40.84)
 12 Rees, Karla E          30 MVM                          2:46.74  
                 38.25      1:20.67 (42.42)
        2:03.98 (43.31)     2:46.74 (42.76)
 13 Wright, Marci D        32 PNA                          2:51.92  
                 40.04      1:23.41 (43.37)
        2:08.38 (44.97)     2:51.92 (43.54)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jenkins, Holly D       35 RMM                          2:15.89  
                 30.78      1:03.43 (32.65)
        1:38.66 (35.23)     2:15.89 (37.23)
  2 Smith, Laura K.        37 RMM                          2:15.93  
                 32.41      1:06.92 (34.51)
        1:41.39 (34.47)     2:15.93 (34.54)
  3 Schriger, Joan A       38 TOC                          2:16.00  
                 31.80      1:06.47 (34.67)
        1:41.47 (35.00)     2:16.00 (34.53)
  4 Jenkins, Valerie G     39 OREG                         2:16.26  
                 31.65      1:05.93 (34.28)
        1:41.26 (35.33)     2:16.26 (35.00)
  5 Leonard, Lyndsey Alis  35 IM                           2:16.38  
                 31.25      1:05.64 (34.39)
        1:41.20 (35.56)     2:16.38 (35.18)
  6 Gellatly, Jill E       35 HOTS                         2:17.36  
                 33.09      1:07.64 (34.55)
        1:42.85 (35.21)     2:17.36 (34.51)
  7 Heer, Jackie A         37 LGSR                         2:19.31  
                 31.51                     
            1:41.88 ( )     2:19.31 (37.43)
  8 Finley, Linda M        38 HIMA                         2:22.52  
                 33.90      1:09.02 (35.12)
        1:45.11 (36.09)     2:22.52 (37.41)
  9 PetersJohnson, Anne T  38 PNA                          2:24.54  
                 33.39      1:09.82 (36.43)
        1:47.18 (37.36)     2:24.54 (37.36)
 10 Aird, Betsylee M       36 CHIC                         2:28.98  
                 35.55      1:12.83 (37.28)
        1:50.94 (38.11)     2:28.98 (38.04)
 11 Rodrigues, Shawn M     37 ARIZ                         2:30.22  
                 34.38      1:11.73 (37.35)
        1:50.80 (39.07)     2:30.22 (39.42)
 12 Lee, Julie A           37 RMM                          2:32.14  
                 34.33      1:12.10 (37.77)
        1:51.65 (39.55)     2:32.14 (40.49)
 13 Shuck, Susie           37 ISF                          2:33.92  
                 34.89      1:13.59 (38.70)
        1:54.18 (40.59)     2:33.92 (39.74)
 14 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.  38 RMM                          2:35.55  
                 37.09      1:15.87 (38.78)
        1:55.85 (39.98)     2:35.55 (39.70)
 15 Brisker, Jennifer L    37 ARIZ                         2:39.50  
                 37.27      1:17.25 (39.98)
        1:58.34 (41.09)     2:39.50 (41.16)
 16 Ubert, Mary E          38 1776                         2:40.49  
                 39.34      1:18.96 (39.62)
        1:59.98 (41.02)     2:40.49 (40.51)
 17 Adams, Kari S          37 CLVM                         2:40.81  
                 38.77      1:19.94 (41.17)
        2:01.08 (41.14)     2:40.81 (39.73)
 18 Commons, Trisha M      39 DSSM                         2:51.06  
                 39.32      1:21.27 (41.95)
        2:06.76 (45.49)     2:51.06 (44.30)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn  41 SDSM                         2:04.55  
                 29.82      1:01.40 (31.58)
        1:33.09 (31.69)     2:04.55 (31.46)
  2 Boscovich, Pamela M    40 WCM                          2:19.39  
                 32.45      1:07.51 (35.06)
        1:43.47 (35.96)     2:19.39 (35.92)
  3 Mathews, Carolyn W     40 PNA                          2:19.78  
                 33.41      1:08.74 (35.33)
        1:44.63 (35.89)     2:19.78 (35.15)
  4 Courtney, Zena H       43 PNA                          2:22.37  
                 33.43      1:09.04 (35.61)
        1:45.99 (36.95)     2:22.37 (36.38)
  5 Bailey, Monica M       42 ARIZ                         2:22.91  
                 33.71      1:10.41 (36.70)
        1:47.45 (37.04)     2:22.91 (35.46)
  6 Wilson, Lisa A         41 PNA                          2:25.31  
                 34.43      1:10.64 (36.21)
        1:47.81 (37.17)     2:25.31 (37.50)
  7 Bank, Wendy S          40 RMM                          2:26.11  
                 33.68      1:09.60 (35.92)
        1:47.97 (38.37)     2:26.11 (38.14)
  8 Starks, Patty M.       43 HSAM                         2:30.63  
                 35.40      1:13.34 (37.94)
        1:51.86 (38.52)     2:30.63 (38.77)
  9 Levis, Debora M        40 Unattached                   2:32.44  
                 34.92      1:12.91 (37.99)
        1:52.88 (39.97)     2:32.44 (39.56)
 10 Skomra, Kim C          42 VCM                          2:33.09  
                 34.65      1:12.97 (38.32)
        1:52.76 (39.79)     2:33.09 (40.33)
 11 Donahue, Susan V       42 MVM                          2:34.41  
                 35.28      1:14.36 (39.08)
        1:54.94 (40.58)     2:34.41 (39.47)
 12 Jurek, Susan M         40 ARIZ                         2:35.20  
                 36.89      1:16.26 (39.37)
        1:55.87 (39.61)     2:35.20 (39.33)
 13 James, Paula           44 CLVM                         2:36.32  
                 37.84      1:17.44 (39.60)
        1:57.39 (39.95)     2:36.32 (38.93)
 14 Stott, Kim             44 NCMS                         2:41.22  
                 38.46      1:19.03 (40.57)
        2:00.36 (41.33)     2:41.22 (40.86)
 15 Ingraham, Susan R      43 MOST                         2:41.74  
                 37.23      1:18.05 (40.82)
        1:59.94 (41.89)     2:41.74 (41.80)
 16 Lodge, Karen D         42 SAWS                         2:42.49  
                 39.00      1:19.17 (40.17)
        2:00.63 (41.46)     2:42.49 (41.86)
 17 Chovanes, Betsy        43 WCM                          2:45.39  
                 38.63      1:20.82 (42.19)
        2:04.41 (43.59)     2:45.39 (40.98)
 18 Fox, Christina M       42 OREG                         2:47.66  
                 39.46      1:20.11 (40.65)
        2:03.26 (43.15)     2:47.66 (44.40)
 19 Dugan, Joanne P        40 RMM                          2:50.63  
                 40.71      1:23.62 (42.91)
        2:07.52 (43.90)     2:50.63 (43.11)
 20 Nolte, Susan D         42 RMM                          2:58.66  
                 41.62      1:27.08 (45.46)
        2:13.18 (46.10)     2:58.66 (45.48)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Landers, Patty -       46 WCM                          2:20.96  
                 33.87      1:09.63 (35.76)
        1:45.93 (36.30)     2:20.96 (35.03)
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   45 OREG                         2:21.84  
                 34.65      1:10.36 (35.71)
        1:47.13 (36.77)     2:21.84 (34.71)
  3 Rollins, Stephanie     48 ARIZ                         2:24.17  
                 35.04      1:11.90 (36.86)
        1:48.68 (36.78)     2:24.17 (35.49)
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D    45 GOLD                         2:24.96  
                 34.20      1:10.72 (36.52)
        1:47.83 (37.11)     2:24.96 (37.13)
  5 Nelson, Marcia V       45 WCM                          2:25.61  
                 35.13      1:12.74 (37.61)
        1:49.89 (37.15)     2:25.61 (35.72)
  6 Metz, Catherine L      47 RMM                          2:27.42  
                 33.66      1:10.55 (36.89)
        1:49.56 (39.01)     2:27.42 (37.86)
  7 Goodwin, Kim E         45 NEM                          2:27.67  
                 35.00      1:12.41 (37.41)
        1:50.50 (38.09)     2:27.67 (37.17)
  8 Lee, Cindy S           45 SMMM                         2:29.63  
                 36.99      1:14.66 (37.67)
        1:52.65 (37.99)     2:29.63 (36.98)
  9 Dolan, Leslie A        45 CHIC                         2:32.86  
                 36.06      1:15.02 (38.96)
        1:54.73 (39.71)     2:32.86 (38.13)
 10 Iseppi, Esther         45 AMT                          2:32.88  
                 36.48      1:15.43 (38.95)
        1:54.30 (38.87)     2:32.88 (38.58)
 11 Stites-Burks, Jane K   45 MELO                         2:32.98  
                 35.47      1:13.81 (38.34)
        1:53.87 (40.06)     2:32.98 (39.11)
 12 Pujalet-Devitt, Miche  46 GOST                         2:33.01  
                 36.03      1:14.30 (38.27)
        1:54.50 (40.20)     2:33.01 (38.51)
 13 Early, Marilyn         45 MICH                         2:33.15  
                 35.47      1:14.14 (38.67)
        1:54.02 (39.88)     2:33.15 (39.13)
 14 Webb, Patricia A       45 1776                         2:33.93  
                 36.86      1:15.46 (38.60)
        1:54.38 (38.92)     2:33.93 (39.55)
 15 Nunnallee, Deborah L   47 KAMS                         2:37.85  
                 37.61      1:17.54 (39.93)
        1:58.14 (40.60)     2:37.85 (39.71)
 16 Eisenman, Judy         49 TAM                          2:45.32  
                 39.47      1:21.82 (42.35)
        2:04.84 (43.02)     2:45.32 (40.48)
 17 Quinn, Phyllis E       47 TOC                          2:45.98  
                 40.74      1:22.60 (41.86)
        2:05.39 (42.79)     2:45.98 (40.59)
 18 James, Katryn S        47 ARIZ                         2:46.03  
                 37.92      1:19.97 (42.05)
        2:03.53 (43.56)     2:46.03 (42.50)
 19 Braaten, Kitten        47 VMST                         2:51.61  
                 40.67      1:23.91 (43.24)
        2:07.97 (44.06)     2:51.61 (43.64)
 20 Watson, Lisa L         49 GAJA                         2:55.20  
                 43.13      1:27.09 (43.96)
        2:11.49 (44.40)     2:55.20 (43.71)
 21 Heibel, Elizabeth A    45 RMM                          3:13.57  
                 46.45      1:35.42 (48.97)
        2:25.70 (50.28)     3:13.57 (47.87)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Gundred, Barb L        51 PNA                          2:26.62  
                 33.26      1:09.42 (36.16)
        1:47.25 (37.83)     2:26.62 (39.37)
  2 Panighetti, Camille A  52 CHIC                         2:32.35  
                 35.46      1:13.78 (38.32)
        1:53.72 (39.94)     2:32.35 (38.63)
  3 Schmidt, Jonelle       52 ARIZ                         2:35.39  
                 37.41      1:15.95 (38.54)
        1:55.50 (39.55)     2:35.39 (39.89)
  4 Serianni, Vicki        52 UCLA                         2:39.13  
                 38.16      1:18.88 (40.72)
        1:59.66 (40.78)     2:39.13 (39.47)
  5 Johnston, Bonnie R     51 MARY                         2:40.95  
                 36.93      1:16.54 (39.61)
        1:58.64 (42.10)     2:40.95 (42.31)
  6 Laborwit, Anne G       52 GOLD                         2:41.01  
                 38.17      1:19.54 (41.37)
        2:00.96 (41.42)     2:41.01 (40.05)
  7 Odell, Sharon C        50 UTAH                         2:54.89  
                 40.64      1:23.27 (42.63)
        2:08.99 (45.72)     2:54.89 (45.90)
  8 Craffey, Eileen M      51 NEM                          2:56.86  
                 41.14      1:26.50 (45.36)
        2:12.29 (45.79)     2:56.86 (44.57)
  9 Bloore, Judy A         50 HSNM                         3:08.08  
                 44.63      1:32.84 (48.21)
        2:22.06 (49.22)     3:08.08 (46.02)
 10 Ohana, Chris           50 PNA                          3:09.97  
                 45.18      1:33.17 (47.99)
        2:23.73 (50.56)     3:09.97 (46.24)
 11 Kaguni, Laurie S       50 MICH                         3:10.47  
                 44.16      1:31.80 (47.64)
        2:22.60 (50.80)     3:10.47 (47.87)
 12 Young, Lydia L         54 RMM                          3:19.86  
                 49.82      1:40.78 (50.96)
        2:31.41 (50.63)     3:19.86 (48.45)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Puthoff, Sherry L      55 MICH                         2:40.48  
                 38.44      1:18.90 (40.46)
        1:59.87 (40.97)     2:40.48 (40.61)
  2 Shaps, Ruth Y          55 MAM                          2:44.00  
                 39.23      1:20.09 (40.86)
        2:01.76 (41.67)     2:44.00 (42.24)
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M       58 IM                           2:47.61  
                 39.23      1:21.48 (42.25)
        2:05.20 (43.72)     2:47.61 (42.41)
  4 Sasser, Constance J    56 NEM                          2:56.90  
                 40.70      1:25.59 (44.89)
        2:11.23 (45.64)     2:56.90 (45.67)
  5 King, Kristina V       55 WCM                          3:01.40  
                 44.51      1:29.79 (45.28)
        2:16.99 (47.20)     3:01.40 (44.41)
  6 Ecker, Kaeti L         56 SLOM                         3:04.92  
                 46.24      1:33.16 (46.92)
        2:19.74 (46.58)     3:04.92 (45.18)
  7 Tyler, Sarah L         58 SNM                          3:23.42  
                 48.79      1:40.39 (51.60)
        2:32.26 (51.87)     3:23.42 (51.16)
  8 Moravec, Eva M         55 MBAY                         3:27.71  
                 50.20      1:43.01 (52.81)
        2:37.40 (54.39)     3:27.71 (50.31)
  9 Goillot, Reine-Claude  57 H2O                          4:27.56  
                 59.75    2:08.02 (1:08.27)
      3:20.62 (1:12.60)   4:27.56 (1:06.94)
 10 Chin, Lisa             59 WCM                          4:44.32  
               1:06.89    2:20.93 (1:14.04)
      3:34.70 (1:13.77)   4:44.32 (1:09.62)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Lund, Lynne H          62 SDSM                         3:01.26  
                 41.81      1:27.53 (45.72)
        2:16.27 (48.74)     3:01.26 (44.99)
  2 Walker, Elise (Pinky)  60 PNA                          3:01.94  
                 41.63      1:27.03 (45.40)
        2:15.09 (48.06)     3:01.94 (46.85)
  3 Hlavacek, Ida M        61 DCM                          3:08.39  
                 45.36      1:33.02 (47.66)
        2:21.80 (48.78)     3:08.39 (46.59)
  4 Kraetzer, Midge S      64 WCM                          3:11.99  
                 46.55      1:35.89 (49.34)
        2:24.99 (49.10)     3:11.99 (47.00)
  5 Ramey, Marilyn A       62 HSAM                         3:26.44  
                 49.22      1:42.02 (52.80)
        2:34.72 (52.70)     3:26.44 (51.72)
  6 Hutinger, Margie       63 FMM                          4:32.71  
               1:03.76    2:12.55 (1:08.79)
      3:24.00 (1:11.45)   4:32.71 (1:08.71)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jordan, Betsy T        66 SDSM                         2:59.15  
                 42.32      1:28.27 (45.95)
        2:14.16 (45.89)     2:59.15 (44.99)
  2 Walker, Laura S        65 VMST                         3:40.16  
                 53.20      1:48.93 (55.73)
        2:45.74 (56.81)     3:40.16 (54.42)
  3 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzan  69 NCMS                         3:42.55  
                 48.85      1:45.80 (56.95)
        2:45.12 (59.32)     3:42.55 (57.43)
  4 Bayly, Helen H         66 ARIZ                         4:39.21  
                 56.80    2:08.92 (1:12.12)
      3:25.22 (1:16.30)   4:39.21 (1:13.99)
  5 Stock, Liz             66 RMM                          8:13.68  
               1:58.08    4:03.32 (2:05.24)
      8:13.68 (4:10.36)                    
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Stoinoff, Lavelle M    70 MACO                         3:06.08  
                 44.44      1:30.17 (45.73)
        2:15.22 (45.05)     3:06.08 (50.86)
  2 Kinney, Nancy K        74 ARIZ                         3:29.31  
                 47.11      1:37.60 (50.49)
        2:33.68 (56.08)     3:29.31 (55.63)
  3 Gaschke, Lida A        71 METR                         3:37.49  
                 50.51      1:44.44 (53.93)
        2:40.10 (55.66)     3:37.49 (57.39)
  4 Taylor, Carol P        74 ARIZ                         3:43.40  
                 53.33      1:50.87 (57.54)
        2:47.91 (57.04)     3:43.40 (55.49)
  5 Campbell, Joan K       73 CATM                         4:01.64  
                 57.18    1:59.37 (1:02.19)
      3:02.78 (1:03.41)     4:01.64 (58.86)
  6 Barry, Marty           70 RHMS                         4:06.68  
               1:01.21    2:03.13 (1:01.92)
      3:04.88 (1:01.75)   4:06.68 (1:01.80)
  7 Gross, Dorothy W       70 RGSC                         4:16.44  
                 57.24                     
            3:12.10 ( )   4:16.44 (1:04.34)
  8 Goggin, Georgia L      73 DAMM                         4:20.75  
               1:00.82    2:07.38 (1:06.56)
      3:16.64 (1:09.26)   4:20.75 (1:04.11)
  9 Murray, DJ             73 HHAC                         4:35.80  
               1:03.88    2:16.15 (1:12.27)
      3:28.35 (1:12.20)   4:35.80 (1:07.45)
 10 L'Esperance, Beverly   71 OREG                         4:40.22  
               1:08.06    2:20.36 (1:12.30)
      3:33.78 (1:13.42)   4:40.22 (1:06.44)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wolle, Marian E        75 SDSM                         5:28.93  
               1:12.84    2:41.84 (1:29.00)
      4:07.89 (1:26.05)   5:28.93 (1:21.04)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cederlund, Bunny       81 SPCO                         3:49.62  
                 53.06      1:52.04 (58.98)
      2:52.62 (1:00.58)     3:49.62 (57.00)
  2 Hamner, Minna L        80 DCM                          4:44.94  
               1:05.46    2:16.32 (1:10.86)
      3:29.94 (1:13.62)   4:44.94 (1:15.00)
  3 Prevetz, Patricia J    82 WCM                          5:01.45  
               1:08.52    2:24.27 (1:15.75)
      3:43.26 (1:18.99)   5:01.45 (1:18.19)
  4 Chadwick, Marion K     81 PNA                          6:31.14  
               1:29.72    3:07.74 (1:38.02)
      4:50.10 (1:42.36)   6:31.14 (1:41.04)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Walker, Anne I         87 DCM                          5:03.87  
               1:11.29    2:29.94 (1:18.65)
      3:49.89 (1:19.95)   5:03.87 (1:13.98)
  2 Joy, Sally             86 WCM                          5:45.26  
               1:22.38    2:52.05 (1:29.67)
      4:21.36 (1:29.31)   5:45.26 (1:23.90)



                  
 
 Event 23  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Conway, Adam M         24 SDSM                           21.51  
  2 Joseph, Loic R         23 DKTA                           22.21  
  2 York, Michael A        24 UTAH                           22.21  
  4 LaRaia, John R         23 SDSM                           22.32  
  5 Demand, Andrew         20 KAMS                           22.38  
  6 Aertker, Lawrence J    19 KAMS                           22.41  
  7 Stanton IV, Wright     23 RGSC                           22.58  
  8 Anderson, Brett J      24 WCM                            22.60  
  9 McKibbon, Ryan K       24 NSC                            22.64  
 10 Schilke, Matt          22 ISF                            22.68  
 11 Young, Ryan K          20 GAJA                           22.70  
 12 Saperstein, Robert E   23 SDSM                           22.98  
 13 Anderson, Grant        22 ISF                            23.04  
 14 Paramonov, Dmitri V    24 Unattached                     23.21  
 15 Williamson, Colin A    23 Unattached                     23.50  
 16 Gould, Harold S        23 Unattached                     23.53  
 17 Honey, Ashley R J      24 ARIZ                           23.55  
 17 Stanton, Jeremiah      22 RGSC                           23.55  
 19 Fisher, Joshua A       23 NEM                            23.56  
 20 Wolf, Joseph G         19 SCAM                           23.78  
 21 Dervishian, Brandon    23 HSNM                           23.82  
 22 Dallamura, Scott J     24 GSM                            23.84  
 23 Baldwin, Michael S     24 SLUG                           23.87  
 24 Novak, Ray M           24 Unattached                     23.91  
 25 Bergen, Scott T        24 SLUG                           23.98  
 26 Smith, Aaron M         21 PNA                            24.44  
 27 Wright, Tracy D        23 NMMS                           24.50  
 28 Tourigny, David P      23 PNA                            24.58  
 29 Miller, James C        21 VMST                           25.58  
 30 Ward, Bryan            24 ISF                            25.66  
 31 Perez, Rodolfo         20 SONO                           31.18  
 -- Girolamo, Carlo        22 ISF                               DQ  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Greenwood, Scott C     25 TOC                            20.47  
  2 Schumacher, Bradley D  29 TOC                            20.54  
  3 Wanie, Lee G           29 TOC                            20.92  
  4 Sorensen, Jack G       25 WCM                            20.96  
  5 Christoffel, Ben       27 ISF                            21.13  
  6 Stanford, Jeff O       26 SCAM                           21.34  
  7 Diaz DE Leon, Guiller  27 ARIZ                           21.53  
  8 McGinty, Mitchell A    25 ARIZ                           21.55  
  9 Plank, Greg J          25 ARIZ                           21.61  
 10 Shipley, Bill          28 IM                             21.75  
 11 Phalan, Jim M          27 UCSB                           21.84  
 12 Nisenbaum, Adam        26 SCAM                           21.98  
 13 Pentland, Matthew T    26 SDSM                           22.05  
 14 Nichols, Kory T        26 ARIZ                           22.14  
 15 Breshears, Rob A       25 ARIZ                           22.24  
 16 Richner, Thomas E      28 UCLA                           22.34  
 17 Kothe, Brian R         26 IM                             22.43  
 18 Baysinger, Tyler W     29 ARIZ                           22.57  
 19 Means, Shane           25 SCAM                           22.74  
 20 Isbell, Bret R         29 ARIZ                           22.96  
 21 So, Stephen S          28 ARIZ                           22.99  
 22 Bowker, Dane K         28 SSLM                           23.21  
 23 Papachronis, Matt      26 ISF                            23.28  
 23 McRae, Richard D       26 DAMM                           23.28  
 25 Mills, Jamie           26 IM                             23.47  
 26 Simmons, Will          27 ISF                            23.49  
 27 Bertain, Sean M        27 SCAM                           23.64  
 28 Dawkins, Todd          29 ISF                            23.65  
 29 Manley, David W        29 1776                           23.96  
 30 Fong, Eduardo S        25 PNA                            24.15  
 31 Claggett, Seton P      27 ARIZ                           24.39  
 32 Watterson, Greg T      28 NMMS                           25.37  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wegner, Dan            31 SCAQ                           21.02  
  2 Boyd, Timothy L        32 GMUP                           21.39  
  3 Sawin, Curtis D        31 PHSH                           21.42  
  4 Cosgrove, Rick H       33 ARIZ                           21.59  
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey H      34 ANCM                           21.62  
  6 Brannon, Jeremy W      31 WCM                            21.65  
  7 Taylor, Curtis L       31 OREG                           21.66  
  8 Packer, Ryan K         32 PNA                            21.74  
  9 Larson, Gary L         31 TOC                            21.82  
 10 Peterson, Eric G       32 CLVM                           21.93  
 11 Petty, Jason G         31 MCMS                           22.05  
 12 Sagisi, Patrick C      31 TOC                            22.09  
 13 Siegel, Joel F         31 RMM                            22.12  
 14 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    34 SCMC                           22.18  
 15 Nasser, Rob            33 RMM                            22.21  
 16 Goldman, Mark S        31 NEM                            22.30  
 17 Cann, William H        30 PNA                            22.40  
 18 August, Brian K        32 OREG                           22.50  
 19 Robling, Steve W       33 PALM                           22.71  
 20 Erickson, Douglas B    31 TAM                            22.79  
 20 Fernandez, Dickie      31 ARIZ                           22.79  
 22 Wee, James J           32 HIMA                           22.91  
 23 Cadaval, Manuel        31 CLVM                           22.94  
 24 Johnson, Will F        31 ARIZ                           23.00  
 25 Hackley, Jeff T        34 OREG                           23.08  
 26 McClure, Rab H         33 VMST                           23.12  
 27 Padgett, David N       34 CARL                           23.13  
 28 Bubel, Thomas E        33 ADMS                           23.18  
 29 Gow, Brian             30 DAMM                           23.35  
 30 Frost, Kenneth A       31 TAM                            23.48  
 31 Hansen, Derrick ND     32 MELO                           23.52  
 32 Campbell, Geoff E      33 H2O                            23.65  
 33 Flood, Brian M         34 ARIZ                           24.63  
 34 Young, Andy            33 ISF                            24.95  
 35 White, Tobin F         31 STAN                           24.99  
 36 Mason, Jamie R         32 CLVM                           25.14  
 37 Wen, Patrick J         30 UCLA                           25.16  
 38 Kaufman, Seth J        34 MAM                            25.18  
 39 Parnes, Jason S        30 SSLM                           26.01  
 40 Wilkes, Jason J        33 SDSM                           28.06  
 41 Salazar, Juan          33 MOST                           28.70  
 42 Coss, Alejandro        33 SONO                           31.22  
 43 Stejskal, Jaroslav     30 MBAY                           36.77  
 44 Harris, John           33 ARIZ                           45.77  
 -- Harper, Matthew N      32 ARIZ                              DQ  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald D     36 TRIT                           21.58  
  2 Oliva, Stepan          36 WIN                            21.66  
  3 Everist, Kirk F        36 TOC                            21.77  
  4 Bergen, Bert           36 SLUG                           21.82  
  5 Landry, Richard E      39 NEM                            21.95  
  6 Clark, Henry L         37 ARIZ                           22.18  
  7 Davis, Ross C          36 HOTS                           22.24  
  8 Laurie, Rob K          36 SNM                            22.45  
  9 Russell, James M       39 IM                             22.46  
 10 Stahl, Stephen A.      38 WCM                            22.47  
 11 Rea, Bruce             39 IM                             22.62  
 12 Otsuki, Jon C          38 UCSB                           22.68  
 13 Mitchell, Greg         35 SCMC                           22.77  
 14 Fredrick, Derron C     35 UMSN                           22.80  
 15 Norris, Pat            35 WMST                           23.00  
 16 Edmondson, Greg L      36 GOST                           23.13  
 17 Shade, Matthew J       36 SDSM                           23.27  
 18 Wherritt, William C    36 NOVA                           23.31  
 19 Shope, Jon             37 ISF                            23.46  
 20 Huston, Seth           38 KAMS                           23.54  
 21 Martin, Troy           35 RMM                            23.60  
 22 Bey, Jim               37 IM                             23.62  
 23 Kurza, Ron A           35 IM                             23.66  
 24 Drawz, Troy A.         35 Unattached                     23.74  
 25 Riehle, Timothy C      39 BPDG                           23.79  
 26 Strothenke, Paul J     38 ADMS                           23.92  
 27 Bornfleth, Eric L      37 PNA                            23.93  
 27 MacPhail, James B      37 Unattached                     23.93  
 29 Ross, Duncan A         37 RHMS                           24.06  
 30 Waide, Kent            38 SKY                            24.09  
 31 Levy, Daniel J         37 METR                           24.25  
 32 Young, Bob A           38 IM                             24.27  
 33 Whitaker, Shaun P      36 SDSM                           24.32  
 34 Mein, Eric T           38 WCM                            24.36  
 35 Farrar, Patrick D      39 SLOM                           24.56  
 36 Heaney, Michael P      36 WCM                            24.66  
 37 Leclair, David W       35 DYNA                           24.72  
 38 Phelps, Brian R        38 RMM                            24.82  
 39 Gooding, Todd M        36 MACO                           25.13  
 40 Gaarder, Chris         38 OREG                           25.14  
 41 Myers, Carl W          35 RGSC                           25.24  
 42 Davis, William A       35 NCMS                           25.45  
 43 Zaher, Ahmed M         39 DAMM                           25.58  
 44 Shuck, Jim             38 ISF                            25.70  
 45 Kasper, Christopher    38 Unattached                     25.79  
 46 Paller, Craig A        37 IM                             25.92  
 47 Murphy, Mark T         37 NEM                            26.23  
 48 Johnson, Lee G         36 IM                             26.45  
 49 Redfield, Douglas H    39 PNA                            26.80  
 49 Brais, Martin          35 MAM                            26.80  
 51 Cooper, Eric B         35 IM                             29.18  
 52 Harnisch, Scott        39 ARIZ                           29.81  
 53 Silva, Manuel          39 SONO                           32.65  
 -- Rohlen, Duke S         35 MELO                              DQ  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smith, John C          41 RMM                            21.18  
  2 Britt, J Clay          42 ANCM                           21.71  
  3 Boatwright, David E    41 WCM                            21.78  
  4 Fell, Michael A.       41 ANCM                           21.79  
  5 Jennings, Donald       42 HSNM                           21.80  
  6 Rhodenbaugh, Greg S    40 ARIZ                           21.91  
  6 Fujimoto, Stanley S    43 UCSB                           21.91  
  8 Smith, Don G           41 VCM                            21.95  
  8 Schroeder, Richard A   41 UCSB                           21.95  
 10 Allen, Brant           40 SNM                            22.10  
 11 Rogers, Vernon S       42 HSAM                           22.18  
 12 Pratt, John L          40 IM                             22.28  
 13 Gibson, Dave           42 IM                             22.40  
 14 Van Meter, John M      41 WIN                            22.46  
 15 Voisard, Alan          43 SDSM                           22.57  
 15 Frey, Jeff B           41 MOST                           22.57  
 17 Howe, Bradley S        41 AHSM                           22.60  
 18 Berryhill, Keith C     43 RAY                            22.67  
 19 Dassow, Paul L         40 SKY                            22.80  
 20 Schnugg, John M        43 WCM                            22.81  
 21 Remmert, Greg A        40 WCM                            22.83  
 22 Humphrey, Al S         43 MELO                           22.95  
 23 Achatz, Gregg          42 FCYM                           22.99  
 24 Lewis, Rory B          41 ANCM                           23.01  
 25 Soltys, Ted J          42 IM                             23.03  
 26 Grady, Joe P           42 CR                             23.17  
 27 Divis, Greg C          40 OMAH                           23.25  
 28 Steinbrinck, Scott K   43 ROSE                           23.27  
 29 Golden, Larry          42 ARKM                           23.32  
 30 Lange, Kevin           44 IM                             23.33  
 31 Rowland, Jim           42 IM                             23.39  
 32 Richardson, Gregory T  42 ARIZ                           23.51  
 33 Oliva, Tomas           41 MACO                           23.57  
 34 Uebele, Keith T        41 OREG                           23.81  
 35 Armentor, Glenn J      43 LMST                           23.88  
 36 Nelson, Kurt D         43 RMM                            23.89  
 37 Piszkin, Andrew F      44 RMM                            24.02  
 38 Lewis, Mark M          40 Unattached                     24.04  
 39 Parker, Dave B         43 TXAM                           24.12  
 40 Delaney, Joe           41 TAM                            24.13  
 41 Stelzer, Greg L        41 ARIZ                           24.15  
 42 Bailey, Matthew A      41 GAJA                           24.22  
 43 Shepherd, Keith        44 SKY                            24.24  
 44 North, Harry S         44 SRM                            24.26  
 45 Simmons, Robin A       44 GMUP                           24.28  
 46 Hirst, Michael N       42 NEM                            24.30  
 47 Littlefield, James R   43 PNA                            24.34  
 48 Pollard, Vince         44 ISF                            24.37  
 49 Plaga, Barry J         41 ROSE                           24.53  
 49 Grey, Kenneth A        40 VCM                            24.53  
 51 Hernandez, Jerry M     42 ARIZ                           24.54  
 52 Brenton, Ken R         44 IAMA                           24.67  
 53 Bank, Holden J         43 RMM                            24.80  
 54 Dowell, Robert K       40 SDSM                           24.82  
 55 Heck, Karl R           43 ARIZ                           24.86  
 56 O'Neil, Richard R      41 SLOM                           25.13  
 57 Mitchell, Todd D       41 SCAQ                           25.26  
 58 Hinrichs, Kevin J      43 ARIZ                           25.32  
 59 Cathey, Douglas T      42 ARIZ                           25.48  
 60 Wright, Gregg          44 IM                             25.56  
 61 Graham, Errol          43 WH2O                           25.77  
 62 Virjee, Fram M         42 LAPS                           25.95  
 63 Carlsen, Richard L     43 MVN                            26.24  
 64 Traynor, John C        43 IM                             26.66  
 65 Rader, David M         42 STAN                           26.90  
 66 Wesley, Joseph         41 SDSM                           27.33  
 67 Overturf, David C      44 LJCS                           27.47  
 68 Shanks, Eric H         44 UMSN                           28.54  
 69 Iberri, Carlos W       44 SONO                           29.52  
 70 Raine, Charlie R       43 LAPS                           31.08  
 71 Gray, Kevin C          42 WCM                            32.33  
 72 Kaplan, Robert C       40 SCAQ                           33.03  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Allbritton, Steve      45 SPM                            22.00  
  2 McCabe, Thomas J       45 IM                             22.28  
  3 Kozlowski, Kirk E      45 SCSC                           22.35  
  4 Hess, Richard W        48 RMM                            22.43  
  5 Abbott, Rick E         48 AKMS                           22.55  
  6 Smith, Wendell N       47 KAMS                           22.63  
  6 Bugg, Bob              45 DYNA                           22.63  
  8 Roth, Barry            48 ARIZ                           22.68  
  9 Lemaistre, Charles F   49 MOST                           22.83  
 10 Van Boer, Eric D       48 RHMS                           22.84  
 11 Gandee, Bradford R     48 Unattached                     22.85  
 12 Piecuch, John T        47 ARIZ                           23.11  
 13 Davis, Thomas W        45 ROSE                           23.14  
 14 Klein, Jonathan E      45 NCMS                           23.18  
 15 Fields, John A         46 GAJA                           23.20  
 16 Stewart, Jay S         47 Unattached                     23.35  
 17 Piszkin, Steve L       47 RMM                            23.48  
 18 Bice, Gary             45 MICH                           23.56  
 19 Mitsch, Mark P         45 NEM                            23.66  
 20 Brackett, Bill A       45 RMM                            23.67  
 21 Norman, Mark B         48 MVM                            23.73  
 22 Heath, Robert H.       46 MAM                            23.87  
 23 Wussler, Mark D        47 SDSM                           23.88  
 24 Hinderaker, Ted H.     46 ARIZ                           23.98  
 25 Graham, Donald         48 UTAH                           23.99  
 26 Lowe, Steve            45 ROSE                           24.09  
 27 Keeney, Mike           48 SDSM                           24.20  
 28 Emerson, Gary          48 ARIZ                           24.21  
 29 Adkison, Bill          47 RHMS                           24.24  
 30 Marsom, Phil J         45 NCMS                           24.25  
 31 Hering, Lance          45 ARIZ                           24.26  
 32 Singley, David W       45 Unattached                     24.29  
 33 Mead, Jeffrey D        46 DCAC                           24.34  
 34 McBride, Duncan Q      48 LAPS                           24.39  
 35 Glenesk, Dean W        45 CIRC                           24.40  
 36 Hercher, Heinz         46 ROSE                           24.47  
 37 Wise, Franz L          48 SWM                            24.58  
 38 Ryder, Mike J          48 SNM                            24.65  
 39 Rigoglioso, Domenic C  47 SDSM                           24.67  
 40 Spencer, Donald L      45 PNA                            24.84  
 41 Smith, Casey           45 ARIZ                           24.85  
 42 Geary, Bill            45 NEM                            24.94  
 43 Sullivan, Michael P    47 Unattached                     25.01  
 44 Kelly, Steve           45 1776                           25.46  
 45 Tanner, Lee W          47 ARIZ                           25.55  
 45 Beardsley, Robert O    45 ARIZ                           25.55  
 47 Stefan, Mark G         47 WCM                            25.63  
 48 Holmes, David B        49 TOC                            25.69  
 49 Weber, Gregory J       49 IM                             25.77  
 50 Waterbury, Stuart S    49 RMM                            25.85  
 51 Cadow, Stanton         46 ISF                            25.97  
 52 Delony, Will C         47 PNA                            26.02  
 53 Zipf, Donnie L         45 ARIZ                           26.16  
 54 Orlikoff, Michael S    48 ARIZ                           26.29  
 55 Lenz, Jeffrey J        48 SWOM                           26.56  
 56 Hernandez, Michael N   46 CHIC                           26.65  
 57 Grilli, David J        48 NEM                            26.89  
 58 McElninney, Tom B      49 RMM                            27.05  
 59 Fougner, Gene B        48 ARIZ                           27.06  
 60 Welch, David J         46 NEM                            27.19  
 61 Teplitsky, Jeff        46 ARIZ                           27.43  
 62 King, John A           48 WCM                            27.58  
 63 Dunne, Patrick J       48 DAMM                           27.84  
 64 Keough, David E        47 ARIZ                           28.16  
 65 Cate, Paul D           49 ARIZ                           28.64  
 66 Botterud, Carl A       47 ROSE                           29.83  
 67 Smith, Dan W           48 RINC                           31.16  
 68 Welch, Mark W          45 ARIZ                           31.57  
 69 Lipstate, Michael P    49 CLVM                           31.62  
 70 Zapata, Mark A         46 ARIZ                           33.91  
 -- Scott, Michael A       45 TBAC                              DQ  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Trevisan, Paul T       51 1776                           21.99  
  2 Whatley, Thomas W      51 RMM                            22.52  
  3 Burns, Craig J         50 GOLD                           23.01  
  4 Mench, Lee E           50 HSAM                           23.17  
  5 Press, Oliver W        50 PNA                            23.42  
  6 Dodson, Phil L         50 IM                             23.66  
  7 Jacobs, Ronald         51 PNA                            23.79  
  8 Patterson, Wiley A     50 MOST                           23.92  
  9 Paxton, Norman J       54 RMM                            23.98  
 10 Mehl, Don              52 RGSC                           24.01  
 11 Hawkins, Carl W        51 TBAC                           24.02  
 12 Perrin, Tom            52 ISF                            24.03  
 13 Olson, Chuck A         53 MICH                           24.07  
 13 Green, Richard C       51 INWM                           24.07  
 15 Bryan, Todd A          52 RMM                            24.13  
 15 Hart, Gene E           50 WCM                            24.13  
 17 Fischer, Chuck         51 RMM                            24.15  
 18 Devins, Jeff W         50 HIMA                           24.16  
 19 Pedley, Martin         51 SSR                            24.20  
 20 Myers, Fred D          51 NEM                            24.23  
 21 Bannan, Charles T      51 SCSC                           24.30  
 22 Barthold, Bill         54 TOC                            24.32  
 23 Shirey, Bruce R        50 VCM                            24.60  
 24 Bovard, Ralph S        50 MINN                           24.79  
 25 Oates, David R         52 GMUP                           24.81  
 26 Gruber, Glenn A        53 ROSE                           24.89  
 27 Sterne, Erik A         50 TAM                            25.01  
 28 Lintz, Steven P        52 SNM                            25.11  
 29 Dolan, James H         51 SWAM                           25.18  
 30 Wright, Larry E        54 PNA                            25.43  
 31 Miller, Jim            52 VMST                           25.48  
 32 Carrol, Timothy J      51 TBAC                           25.83  
 33 Casey, Mike A          53 CLVM                           25.88  
 34 Curtis, Joel C         52 AKMS                           26.13  
 35 Fox, Jim               50 ISF                            26.16  
 36 Gross, Jeff            52 CARL                           26.27  
 37 Cohen, Jeremy M        54 SCAM                           26.38  
 38 Hendrickson, Michael   51 ASC                            26.63  
 39 McClelland, Mac D      54 SMMM                           26.67  
 40 Johnston, Michael B    52 ARIZ                           26.72  
 41 Sutton, Terry A        50 USF                            27.15  
 42 Reeder, Bill D         50 PNA                            27.21  
 43 Saltzman, Edward M     52 DYNA                           27.71  
 44 Perry, Don R.          50 ARIZ                           28.34  
 45 Bertrand, Robert T     54 NEM                            28.53  
 46 Steiner, Jonathan L    52 TAM                            28.77  
 47 Sherrill, Thomas C     50 DAMM                           28.86  
 48 Goodfellow, Jon J      51 WCM                            28.92  
 49 Wilkinson, Jack H      50 RGSC                           30.15  
 50 Levine, Kenneth M      51 ARIZ                           30.16  
 51 Schiffman, Robert L    50 HSNM                           30.36  
 52 Degnan, John W         53 ARIZ                           32.08  
 53 Salazar, Carlos        52 SONO                           42.76  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    58 RMM                            22.40  
  2 DeLacy, James R        56 WCM                            23.41  
  3 Sloan, Larry R         55 GMUP                           24.16  
  4 Shastid, Jon           55 SKY                            24.36  
  5 Bowers, George P       55 UCLA                           24.43  
  6 McCormick, Paul        56 RMM                            24.48  
  7 Andersen, Peter A      59 SDSM                           24.52  
  8 Charlton, Gregory S    55 SBM                            24.59  
  9 Dick, Bill M.          56 TOC                            24.72  
 10 Galine, Donald L       57 UCSB                           24.78  
 11 Kittel, Richard        55 UTAH                           24.83  
 12 Brick, George O        55 TBAC                           25.02  
 13 Laramore, Douglas A    55 NEM                            25.04  
 14 Gray, David            57 UCSB                           25.06  
 15 Van Scoyk, Jonathan L  57 DSSM                           25.18  
 16 Bly, James F           56 ARIZ                           25.68  
 17 Nielsen, Charles D     57 MINN                           25.75  
 18 Wolcott, Steve J       57 INWM                           25.97  
 19 Chamberlin, Thomas J   55 ARIZ                           25.98  
 19 Green, Thomas L        55 SSR                            25.98  
 21 Crew, Charles D        55 SSR                            26.18  
 22 Schmidt, David R       57 AKMS                           26.25  
 23 Burr, Ken M            58 WCM                            26.51  
 24 Daniels, Larry N.      57 LODI                           26.59  
 25 Sparr, Patrick C       56 ARIZ                           26.83  
 26 Wortman, Jeffrey DL    57 METR                           26.85  
 27 Campbell, J. Scott     55 WMST                           27.05  
 28 Lewis, Robert W        59 ARIZ                           27.34  
 29 Murphy, William D      59 ARIZ                           27.49  
 30 Hendrickson, Steve M   55 ASC                            27.94  
 31 Trivett, Richard L     55 RAMS                           28.17  
 32 Glassburn, Robert M    55 MICH                           28.29  
 33 Cerny, William         55 UTAH                           28.31  
 34 Lambert, Roy D         56 OREG                           28.50  
 35 Stacey, John E         57 ROSE                           28.64  
 36 Batley, Richard M      55 PNA                            30.09  
 37 Sawyer, Dennis L       59 PNA                            30.18  
 38 McGee, Richard E       59 ARIZ                           30.25  
 39 Press, James E         56 LAPS                           30.42  
 40 Hurwitz, Andrew D      55 ARIZ                           30.81  
 41 Jenkins, James D       55 OREG                           37.99  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Elder, James E         60 TOC                            24.03  
  2 Van Baalen, Vinus      60 SDSM                           24.25  
  3 Landis, Tom            61 OREG                           25.09  
  4 Greenberg, Jerry V     61 GOLD                           25.54  
  4 Figueiredo, Luiz Feli  61 CRI                            25.54  
  6 Willert, Daniel        60 GOST                           25.86  
  7 Straka, Peter          60 BAC                            25.88  
  8 Freshley, Mike R       62 SDSM                           26.53  
  9 Katz, Jerry A          64 GSM                            26.74  
 10 Williams, Frank        63 RGSC                           27.15  
 11 Kramer-Howe, Richard   61 ARIZ                           27.44  
 12 Rupert, Bill           60 MESC                           27.50  
 13 Van Loon, James P      60 ARIZ                           28.87  
 14 Barnitz, Reed C        63 NMMS                           29.35  
 15 Laurie, Kirk           60 Unattached                     30.37  
 16 Stratton, Neil R.      61 WCM                            30.43  
 17 Mellow, Bill G         61 OREG                           30.85  
 18 Anderson, Fred W       61 NOVA                           31.18  
 19 Woods, Tom M           60 VMST                           31.68  
 20 Boscovich, Harold O.   61 WCM                            31.70  
 21 Goldstein, Mel         64 ISF                            31.71  
 22 Larson, Sterling B     64 UTAH                           33.46  
 23 Rodwick, John R        62 NMMS                           36.40  
 24 Wilson, Frank A        60 ARIZ                           36.43  
 25 Diederich, Raymond F   60 WMAC                           50.90  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Farrell, Jeff          66 SBM                            24.31  
  2 Cavanaugh, Cav         67 GOLD                           24.90  
  3 Moseley, Steve         65 SDSM                           27.07  
  4 Allen, Steve           67 TULS                           27.18  
  5 Dykstra, Bill D        66 GOLD                           27.21  
  6 Harrison, David P      65 1776                           27.40  
  7 Blake, William         66 SWAM                           27.76  
  8 Slawson, Dick          67 OREG                           28.08  
  9 Thayer, George D       67 OREG                           28.37  
 10 Worth, Charles         67 ARIZ                           29.10  
 11 Rauch, Will            68 CLVM                           29.56  
 12 May, George            65 WMAC                           29.74  
 13 Hodgson, John H        69 NIAG                           30.17  
 14 Bigler, Jim            67 MACO                           31.05  
 15 Hepper, Kenneth M.     66 RINC                           31.65  
 16 Anderson, Paul N       69 RINC                           34.16  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johnson, Ron L         71 ARIZ                           26.54  
  2 Webber, Dick N         73 NCMS                           29.07  
  3 Baker, Donald J        72 SDSM                           29.27  
  4 Demas, Nickolas P      73 GSM                            30.02  
  5 Stupfel, Norman E      70 SMMM                           30.50  
  6 McAree, Fran           72 ISF                            31.22  
  7 Bond, William R        71 ARIZ                           31.61  
  8 Wolle, Jordan B        74 SDSM                           33.06  
  9 Shannon, Larry         70 Unattached                     33.13  
 10 Butler, Walter R       71 CLVM                           36.55  
 11 Randall, Charlie P     74 SWIM                           38.32  
 12 Daniel, Jack C         70 WCM                            38.37  
 13 Moretto, Bob           71 TOC                            40.25  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Webster, Dale A        77 ARIZ                           31.21  
  2 Grannis, Frank R       78 TOC                            31.90  
  3 Hubbard, Donald J      75 SDSM                           32.50  
  4 Rudloff, G Edward      79 TOC                            35.06  
  5 DeLaVega, Agustin      78 GOLD                           46.59  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johnston, William H    84 WCM                            36.27  
  2 Glenesk, Ernest W      81 Unattached                     38.65  
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Yamamoto, Beans H      86 RMM                            41.72  
  2 O'Donnell, John B      85 TOC                            53.88  
  3 Allish, Norman A       88 NMMS                           55.82  
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Anderson, Henning      90 ARIZ                         1:31.46  



              
 
 Event 24  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Kolbisen, Anya M       24 TOC                            24.12  
  2 Omphroy, Nicole D      24 TOC                            24.37  
  3 Kilian, Caroline       22 ISF                            24.40  
  4 DeFelice, Heather M    23 SDSM                           24.74  
  5 Hunt, Darlene L        21 SSLM                           25.16  
  6 Feldman, Rhonda S      23 DAM                            25.57  
  7 Cairns, Christina M    24 STAN                           25.68  
  8 Schwarck, Heidi E      24 WCM                            25.82  
  9 Diamond, Margo S       24 TOC                            26.00  
  9 Lowe, Jennifer L       23 ARIZ                           26.00  
 11 Schellenberg, Larabet  19 SSLM                           26.12  
 12 Warman, Whitney M      19 ARIZ                           26.21  
 13 Frisch, Alexandria     24 Unattached                     26.23  
 14 Jacobson, Naomi        20 PNA                            26.30  
 15 Feder, Nicole E        21 SDSM                           26.56  
 16 Schoenbeck, Beth       23 IM                             26.57  
 17 Sneed, Johanna         23 ISF                            27.18  
 18 Dowd, Laura D          19 PNA                            27.28  
 19 Kung, Monica           24 NEM                            27.35  
 20 Horton, Kristin R      23 ARIZ                           27.49  
 21 Salman, Erin K         19 PNA                            27.75  
 22 Enright, April A       19 SLUG                           28.57  
 23 Sneed, Lacy            20 ISF                            28.80  
 24 Doolin, Michelle M     23 NAVY                           28.95  
 25 Tichy, Laura M         22 NMMS                           28.99  
 26 Garcia, Meliza         20 SONO                           32.91  
 -- Porto, Melissa F       19 MSCM                              DQ  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Terry, Alison          29 SDSM                           23.46  
  2 Baron, Jessica T       28 TOC                            23.97  
  3 Motherway, Michelle B  25 ARIZ                           24.29  
  4 Pimentel, Liesl K      26 ARIZ                           24.39  
  5 Murphy, Casey A        25 PNA                            24.59  
  6 Shea, Kelly M          25 WCM                            24.63  
  7 Duke, Celestena K      25 ARIZ                           24.72  
  8 Frogley, Alexandra L   29 SDSM                           24.84  
  9 Simpson-Doyle, Adrien  28 SUNY                           25.45  
 10 Kerns, Laura           26 ISF                            25.53  
 11 Reding, Katie L        27 TOC                            25.63  
 12 Rehrmann, Elisabeth A  26 TOC                            25.71  
 12 Hickman, Gabriela      29 NOVA                           25.71  
 14 Oberstar, Lia G        26 DAMM                           25.77  
 15 Luellen, Katie J       29 RMM                            25.93  
 16 Lawson, Teri           26 ISF                            26.06  
 17 Lingner, Heather N     27 IM                             26.24  
 17 Larson, Julia C        27 SDSM                           26.24  
 19 McLaren, Maureen E     29 TOC                            26.75  
 20 Hart, Ruth C           26 ARIZ                           26.80  
 21 Yung, Janice H         27 UCLA                           26.92  
 22 Ray, Jessica A         26 ARIZ                           27.33  
 23 McNamara, Lisa         27 NEM                            27.48  
 24 Lamkey, Nicole A       29 IM                             27.55  
 24 Kremla, Heather        28 UMSN                           27.55  
 26 Wilson, Molly R        25 SKY                            27.64  
 27 Colburn, Carrie A      28 IM                             27.79  
 28 Stevens, Jane          25 ISF                            27.82  
 29 Schultz, Lindsay D     26 SDSM                           27.98  
 30 Lawrie, Dawn J         27 SNM                            28.06  
 31 Willink, Masami O      27 NMMS                           28.08  
 32 Johnson, Julie A       29 KAMS                           29.18  
 33 Deutsch, Marisa A      28 UCLA                           29.24  
 34 Reece, Katherine F     27 CHIC                           29.66  
 35 Nuss, Jennifer L       27 ARIZ                           29.69  
 36 Christoffel, Beckett   27 ISF                            29.70  
 37 Villarreal, Dalia      25 SONO                           33.92  
 38 Lewandowski, Christy   28 ARIZ                           44.41  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Gross, Peggy K         34 ARIZ                           23.64  
  2 Hageman, Heather M     32 NCMS                           24.71  
  3 Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia   31 RMM                            24.82  
  4 Ridge, Jennifer L      34 IM                             24.93  
  5 Hugo, Brandy N         30 NEM                            25.24  
  6 Buys, Jeni E           34 SDSM                           25.26  
  7 Carlson, Jenni         32 SCAQ                           25.45  
  8 Seubert, Trish         34 VMST                           25.52  
  9 Reierson, Joanne W     31 SCAQ                           25.57  
 10 Ghiggeri, Michelle D.  34 WCM                            25.87  
 11 Parker, Krista S       31 WCM                            26.13  
 12 Moen, Teri J           34 RMM                            26.18  
 13 Tobey, Stacey W        34 RMM                            26.30  
 14 Lauterbach, Robin T    33 IM                             26.45  
 15 Giordano, Susie        33 MELO                           26.81  
 16 Rublein, Susanne P     32 MAM                            27.05  
 17 Geil, Kimberly E       33 RMM                            27.29  
 18 Greenburg, Angie       33 UTAH                           27.37  
 19 Sims, Michelle         33 IM                             27.41  
 20 Renie, Theresa         32 ISF                            27.55  
 21 Topp, Deborah A        34 OREG                           27.65  
 22 Isbell, May            31 MSCM                           27.77  
 23 Hart, Sharon L.        34 ARIZ                           28.75  
 24 Wolfenden, Heather C   33 Unattached                     28.92  
 25 Lagodny, Shannon       30 ARIZ                           29.00  
 26 Lin, Deanna            33 MELO                           29.08  
 26 Becker, Natalie A      33 RMM                            29.08  
 28 Fahey, Lisa            33 CONN                           29.14  
 29 Pritchard, Angela C.   31 ARIZ                           30.78  
 30 Reynolds, Rayann L     34 ARIZ                           32.92  
 31 Cullom, Adria Ellen    32 PNA                            40.88  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan   37 RMM                            23.76  
  2 Doelger, Maria B       39 METR                           24.23  
  3 Willeboordse, HC Fall  37 REDT                           24.36  
  4 Sappey, Collette H     38 RMM                            24.61  
  5 Kjoller, Marcie J      35 UCSB                           24.81  
  6 Davidson, Vicky M      38 SDSM                           24.92  
  7 Hagadorn, Heather L    38 RMM                            25.61  
  8 Buxton, Sylvia C       37 DYNA                           25.68  
  9 Donaldson, Deborah L   38 CHIC                           25.90  
 10 Lovell Hampton, Surre  37 HSAM                           25.98  
 11 Zurick, Teresa R       37 IM                             26.23  
 12 Godges, Arlette A      39 UCSB                           26.30  
 13 Engel, Tami J          39 MVN                            26.41  
 14 Considine-Miller, Ell  39 WMST                           26.57  
 15 Topp, Suzanne M        35 OREG                           26.59  
 15 Shinn, Michele D       35 SLAM                           26.59  
 17 Capen, Tasha           36 MELO                           26.73  
 18 Lefebre, Karen         35 RMM                            26.89  
 19 Kitchin, Jennifer      37 RINC                           27.15  
 20 Fernandez, Gerri       37 ISF                            27.25  
 21 Held, Amy L            38 PCAT                           27.37  
 22 Driscoll, Heather      36 LGSR                           27.59  
 23 Greco, Barb C          35 RMM                            27.69  
 24 Parsons, Jean D        37 1776                           27.80  
 24 Sordo, Dianna L        36 VCM                            27.80  
 26 Hacker, Sara           38 IM                             27.82  
 27 Sartori, Lisa M        37 ARIZ                           28.12  
 28 Besso, Maria C         38 IM                             28.32  
 29 Johnson, Julianne D    36 ARIZ                           28.44  
 30 Van Maldegiam, Meliss  36 BPDG                           29.30  
 31 Cook, Sue A            39 IM                             29.99  
 32 Hildebrand, Ilyse      35 ISF                            30.05  
 33 Macias, Cristina       37 RGSC                           30.10  
 34 Zinn, Ann E            38 USF                            30.19  
 35 Nelson, Kay            36 ARIZ                           30.23  
 36 Wulf, Jill             39 ISF                            30.94  
 37 Adams, Lisa B          38 NIAG                           31.31  
 38 Houchens, Kris         35 ISF                            31.55  
 39 Weeks, Kim E           37 IM                             36.38  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pettis Scott, Anna T   40 RMM                            23.94  
  2 Heuer, Brigitte C.     42 ARIZ                           24.51  
  3 McCue, Marika W        40 ARIZ                           24.96  
  4 Garnier, Kathy L.      42 RMM                            25.31  
  5 Dewey, Vicky S         41 WHSC                           25.63  
  6 McGee, Beth O          41 GAJA                           25.89  
  7 Mathews, Carolyn W     40 PNA                            25.98  
  8 Foley, Sharon E        43 MACO                           26.02  
  9 Bailey, Monica M       42 ARIZ                           26.18  
 10 Ruble, Amy H           40 IM                             26.35  
 11 Pheil, Jayne           40 LCAM                           26.42  
 12 Dobyns, Cindy L        41 VMST                           26.52  
 13 MacLaren, Kathleen A   40 WCM                            26.59  
 14 Welker, Sue B          41 IM                             26.64  
 15 Nelson, Judy A         42 RMM                            26.66  
 16 Winslow, Laura H       43 ARIZ                           26.87  
 17 Hafner, Hilary R       43 SRM                            27.19  
 17 Carroll, Tish          41 CLVM                           27.19  
 19 Terhorst, Hermine M    44 SRM                            27.26  
 20 Matena, Jana           40 MELO                           27.27  
 21 Wohr, Carolyn S        44 SDSM                           27.43  
 22 Dahl, Lisa A           42 PNA                            27.46  
 23 Landrigan-Adams, Kare  41 WHSC                           27.52  
 24 Levine, Kathy A        42 ARIZ                           27.68  
 25 Ingraham, Susan R      43 MOST                           27.83  
 26 Edwards, Kris E        41 BGWM                           27.85  
 27 Ward, Mimi             44 SKY                            27.97  
 28 Levis, Debora M        40 Unattached                     28.01  
 29 Cifarelli, Deborah     43 ARIZ                           28.05  
 30 Dean, Margie L         41 WCM                            28.09  
 31 Camarra, Daniela A     41 DAC                            28.14  
 32 Kuwahara, Lisa K       40 UTAH                           28.27  
 33 Donahue, Susan V       42 MVM                            28.34  
 34 Spear, Karli T         43 INWM                           29.02  
 35 Burlingame, Susan G    43 1776                           29.23  
 36 Hussey, June C         41 ARIZ                           29.30  
 37 Carlton, Betsy         41 WCM                            29.67  
 38 Mullaney, Amy B        43 ARIZ                           29.71  
 39 Mariani, Jeanne M      44 ASC                            30.09  
 40 Bartholomew, Kirsten   44 LAPS                           30.24  
 41 Brandenberger, Jennif  40 INWM                           30.84  
 42 Basile, Katy           44 MELO                           34.47  
 43 Laso, Maria            43 SONO                           35.19  
 44 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane  43 ARIZ                           43.81  
 45 Rambo, Heidimarie H    41 WCM                            45.56  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   45 OREG                           25.43  
  2 Granger, Traci S       45 LAPS                           25.50  
  3 Keever, Maryanne G.    47 ARIZ                           25.61  
  4 Parisi, Robin B        48 MACO                           26.05  
  5 Mann, Melinda J.       46 WMAC                           26.08  
  6 Lippold, Mary B        47 PNA                            26.16  
  7 Rollins, Stephanie     48 ARIZ                           26.61  
  8 Hudson, Carol-Ann      45 LCAM                           26.98  
  9 Handler, Barb B        45 NEM                            27.05  
 10 McDonnell, Peggy H     47 GOLD                           27.20  
 11 Peters, Carol E        45 IM                             27.26  
 12 Lockhart, Christine N  45 CHIC                           27.35  
 13 Battin, Carolyn H      49 CLVM                           27.38  
 14 Glassman, Debbie A     49 PNA                            27.44  
 15 Siegel, Chris L        46 SDSM                           27.61  
 16 Rosener, Karen K       49 RMM                            27.64  
 16 Early, Marilyn         45 MICH                           27.64  
 18 Wheeler, Barbara C     46 TAM                            27.72  
 19 Ayoob, Laurie          46 LAPS                           27.94  
 20 Eriksen, Felicia D     46 RHMS                           27.97  
 21 Wallack, Mary A        47 TCSD                           28.10  
 22 Smith, Paula J         48 AKMS                           28.46  
 23 Latham, Terry J        47 DAMM                           28.54  
 24 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   45 ISF                            29.19  
 25 Byrne, Joan            48 ISF                            29.29  
 26 Eisenman, Judy         49 TAM                            29.44  
 27 Greenly, Suzanne B     45 AKMS                           29.48  
 28 Walters, Wendy K       48 ARIZ                           29.91  
 29 LaPann, Antoinette M   45 1776                           30.15  
 30 Koonings, Marianne S   46 SDSM                           30.35  
 31 Cowley, Janet L        46 CLVM                           30.42  
 32 Call, Nancy A          49 RGSC                           30.73  
 33 Holloway, Colleen J    49 STAR                           30.95  
 34 Evans, Lesley R.       47 ARIZ                           31.57  
 35 Slavec, Deborah A      49 RMM                            31.88  
 36 Marchi, Karen          46 ARIZ                           32.00  
 37 Delanois, Barbara L    47 IM                             32.60  
 38 Dixon, Robin R         45 NMMS                           36.08  
 39 Jashimoto, Carmen      45 SONO                           40.22  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Feldmann, Joel T       51 NEM                            25.95  
  2 Swagerty-Hill, Jane    51 ARIZ                           26.25  
  3 Davis, Charlotte M     53 PNA                            26.92  
  4 Steiger, Regula E      51 AMT                            27.03  
  5 Francis, Susan         50 ISF                            27.52  
  6 Roche, Carolyn         52 RMM                            28.10  
  7 Laborwit, Anne G       52 GOLD                           28.46  
  8 Altman, Christie       53 ARIZ                           28.47  
  9 Kahn, Sally G          52 WCM                            28.91  
  9 Johnston, Bonnie R     51 MARY                           28.91  
 11 Woodrow, Marcie        50 PCAT                           29.45  
 12 Ketchen, Susan N       50 NEM                            29.61  
 13 Fouts, Susan J         52 RMM                            29.72  
 14 Uible, Barbara L       51 GOST                           29.85  
 15 Renno, Kathryn A       50 ARIZ                           29.98  
 16 Powell, Susie W        50 RHMS                           30.40  
 17 Hardt, Leslie Robinso  51 VCM                            30.65  
 18 Casey, Kathrine J      54 PNA                            30.80  
 19 Adkison, Melissa B     50 RHMS                           31.41  
 20 Yoder, Margie E        50 RMM                            34.42  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Boak, Carolyn          58 WMST                           27.79  
  2 Shaps, Ruth Y          55 MAM                            28.70  
  3 Dillon, Sally A        56 PNA                            30.74  
  4 Menard, Joanne C       55 ARIZ                           30.75  
  5 Rousseau, Sandi        55 OREG                           31.22  
  6 Kelly, Sue             55 RINC                           32.11  
  7 Kranpitz, Nancy        58 WMAC                           32.94  
  8 Hill, Marcia M         58 REDT                           33.07  
  9 Tyler, Sarah L         58 SNM                            33.24  
 10 Figueiredo, Vera Luci  56 CRI                            33.69  
 11 Oakley, Anne S         57 RMM                            33.96  
 12 Hashimoto, Christine   56 RMM                            34.37  
 13 Litt, Arni H           57 PNA                            34.96  
 14 Brassy, Sue            55 HSAM                           35.41  
 15 Daniel, Maureen B      55 WCM                            38.48  
 16 Goodall, Carole A      57 NMMS                           38.65  
 17 Howell, Mil            55 Unattached                     38.76  
 18 Carroll, Glenda F      59 TAM                            39.05  
 19 Peterson, Louise A     56 ARIZ                           39.33  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ward, Joy              60 OREG                           30.14  
  2 Schreiner, Beth        62 DCM                            31.17  
  3 Walker, Elise (Pinky)  60 PNA                            31.48  
  4 Bolar, Sally A         63 ARIZ                           31.55  
  5 Meyers, Susan L        61 ISF                            31.99  
  6 Calnek-Morris, Sue C   60 ARIZ                           32.98  
  7 Mauri, Carla           64 HIMA                           33.47  
  8 Birkhead, Jane         62 MCM                            33.62  
  9 Hlavacek, Ida M        61 DCM                            34.07  
 10 Kowalski, Joyce        61 MICH                           35.16  
 11 Kight, Betty G         61 MOST                           35.50  
 12 MacPherson, Carol L    64 RINC                           35.58  
 13 Whitlock, Shelly       63 PCAT                           35.96  
 14 Roddin, Ruth A         60 ANCM                           36.20  
 15 Schanzer, Rosalyn G    60 GMUP                           37.36  
 16 Krichbaum, Barbara J   60 RMM                            39.21  
 17 Travis, Victoria L     61 RMM                            47.79  
 18 Clapp, Mary A          64 RMM                            49.08  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Little, Jeanne H       66 SDSM                           30.94  
  2 Schumann, Susanne      65 MACO                           33.87  
  3 Bradley-Cox, Susan     65 SKY                            34.26  
  4 Walker, Laura S        65 VMST                           35.27  
  5 Tullman, Patricia A    66 FMM                            35.78  
  6 Monroe, Donna          69 WCM                            38.55  
  7 Ryman, Donna M         66 RMM                            38.70  
  8 Fox, Jean S            68 GKMS                           39.22  
  9 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzan  69 NCMS                           41.28  
 10 Morse, Terry M         68 TAM                            42.00  
 11 Tilaro, Judy P         68 HSAM                           43.93  
 12 Sharp, Glenda B        67 IAMA                           44.91  
 13 Stock, Liz             66 RMM                          1:44.89  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Roper, Gail            73 ARIZ                           32.65  
  2 Gruender, Edie         74 ARIZ                           38.20  
  3 Mann, Dena             71 RMM                            38.49  
  4 Anderson, Sumie        70 ARIZ                           39.77  
  5 Dallam, Ann S          72 SDSM                           40.02  
  6 Goggin, Georgia L      73 DAMM                           41.27  
  7 Gross, Dorothy W       70 RGSC                           44.74  
  8 Hertzberg, Ruth S      70 RMM                            46.78  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Carr, Florence E       77 FMM                            34.75  
  2 Smith, Petey M H       78 NEM                            40.68  
  3 Reed, Nancy L          75 HSAM                           46.08  
  4 Considine, Frances M.  75 ARIZ                           47.47  
  5 Altus, Grace T         79 SBM                            48.77  
  6 Heim, Bea T            77 TAM                            53.08  
  7 Dawson, Bunny S        75 RINC                           54.61  
  8 Dozer, Iris L          75 ARIZ                         1:13.00  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Meyer, Margery         80 TOC                            37.11  
  2 Christian, Betty       81 MOVY                           44.35  
  3 Burrill, Billie Ann    82 NEM                            45.13  
  4 Evans, Rita D          83 ADMS                           48.48  
  5 Hamner, Minna L        80 DCM                            50.15  
  6 Bernardi, Norma M      83 OREG                           56.86  
  7 Prevetz, Patricia J    82 WCM                            58.64  
  8 Thorsen, Ruth H        82 DCM                          1:00.37  
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Walker, Anne I         87 DCM                            53.70  



           
 
 Event 25  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Raab, Kevin M          24 WCM                          1:01.24  
                 28.83      1:01.24 (32.41)
  2 Condle, Skip           23 ISF                          1:01.61  
                 28.70      1:01.61 (32.91)
  3 McClure, Luke C        23 DCAC                         1:03.36  
                 29.80      1:03.36 (33.56)
  4 Rodriguez, Aaron       21 RGSC                         1:03.44  
                 29.18      1:03.44 (34.26)
  5 Sayah, George S        24 PNA                          1:05.13  
                 30.65      1:05.13 (34.48)
  6 Paramonov, Dmitri V    24 Unattached                   1:05.93  
                 31.18      1:05.93 (34.75)
  7 Tanaka, Leo            24 PNA                          1:06.44  
                 31.40      1:06.44 (35.04)
  8 Bricker, Jason W       24 DCAC                         1:06.93  
                 31.33      1:06.93 (35.60)
  9 Ebner, Todd A          21 ARIZ                         1:07.29  
                 31.20      1:07.29 (36.09)
 10 Stanton, Jeremiah      22 RGSC                         1:07.30  
                 31.10      1:07.30 (36.20)
 11 Wedlick, Jason O       21 KAMS                         1:12.39  
                 32.79      1:12.39 (39.60)
 12 Demand, Andrew         20 KAMS                         1:12.44  
                 33.18      1:12.44 (39.26)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Commings, Jeff P       29 RMM                            55.99  
                 26.21        55.99 (29.78)
  2 Claytor, Christian     27 USF                            57.25  
                 26.92        57.25 (30.33)
  3 Christoffel, Ben       27 ISF                            57.34  
                 26.64        57.34 (30.70)
  4 Bergen, Steven C       28 SLUG                         1:00.79  
                 28.04      1:00.79 (32.75)
  5 Nayar, Ramon M         29 IM                           1:02.57  
                 29.86      1:02.57 (32.71)
  6 Caldas, Hugo           25 GOST                         1:03.01  
                 29.80      1:03.01 (33.21)
  7 Davis, Justin A        28 ROSE                         1:03.81  
                 29.70      1:03.81 (34.11)
  8 Nisenbaum, Adam        26 SCAM                         1:03.99  
                 30.06      1:03.99 (33.93)
  9 Rodriguez, Sergio A    25 RGSC                         1:04.72  
                 30.17      1:04.72 (34.55)
 10 So, Stephen S          28 ARIZ                         1:05.74  
                 31.07      1:05.74 (34.67)
 11 Hollub, Michael B      27 GAJA                         1:06.18  
                 30.63      1:06.18 (35.55)
 12 Gilbert, Beau          29 MOST                         1:06.20  
                 31.26      1:06.20 (34.94)
 13 Dawkins, Todd          29 ISF                          1:06.30  
                 30.63      1:06.30 (35.67)
 14 Gale, Jonathan D       28 SDSM                         1:08.90  
                 32.04      1:08.90 (36.86)
 15 Bustos, Felix P        29 INWM                         1:13.23  
                 34.50      1:13.23 (38.73)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Radel, Todd J          30 GOST                           59.13  
                 28.01        59.13 (31.12)
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris R   32 IM                           1:00.25  
                 28.57      1:00.25 (31.68)
  3 McGuire, Rex L         32 TYR                          1:01.97  
                 29.10      1:01.97 (32.87)
  4 Schutte, Tom F         33 PNA                          1:02.32  
                 29.27      1:02.32 (33.05)
  5 Crothers, Shannon G    33 MELO                         1:03.13  
                 29.35      1:03.13 (33.78)
  6 Hicks, Stephen C       30 RMM                          1:03.19  
                 29.65      1:03.19 (33.54)
  7 Petrilla, Eric A       33 SNM                          1:03.40  
                 29.72      1:03.40 (33.68)
  8 Larson, Greg D         33 TOC                          1:03.51  
                 29.50      1:03.51 (34.01)
  9 Kohlmeier, Brian B     33 SCAM                         1:03.96  
                 30.50      1:03.96 (33.46)
 10 Campbell, Geoff E      33 H2O                          1:04.14  
                 30.02      1:04.14 (34.12)
 11 Brassil, Dan           30 SSLM                         1:04.19  
                 29.80      1:04.19 (34.39)
 12 Keenan, Tim A          33 IM                           1:04.26  
                 30.13      1:04.26 (34.13)
 13 Erickson, Douglas B    31 TAM                          1:04.28  
                 29.69      1:04.28 (34.59)
 14 Weigand, TJ            30 BPDG                         1:04.97  
                 29.57      1:04.97 (35.40)
 15 Askew, Mark L          32 WMAC                         1:05.01  
                 29.65      1:05.01 (35.36)
 16 Lewis, David B         31 ARIZ                         1:05.68  
                 30.43      1:05.68 (35.25)
 17 Colburn, Christopher   31 IM                           1:05.77  
                 31.06      1:05.77 (34.71)
 18 Adams, Colin J         34 NIAG                         1:06.00  
                 30.84      1:06.00 (35.16)
 19 Hansen, Derrick ND     32 MELO                         1:06.12  
                 30.49      1:06.12 (35.63)
 20 Saxton, Carl S         33 IM                           1:07.37  
                 31.86      1:07.37 (35.51)
 21 Lowery, Frank P        31 HSNM                         1:07.89  
                 31.70      1:07.89 (36.19)
 22 Adamavich, Doug P      34 ARIZ                         1:08.06  
                 32.52      1:08.06 (35.54)
 23 Smith, Andy K          33 VMST                         1:08.50  
                 32.52      1:08.50 (35.98)
 24 Eagan, Michael J       32 RINC                         1:08.63  
                 32.33      1:08.63 (36.30)
 25 Houchens, Jeremy       33 ISF                          1:08.80  
                 32.28      1:08.80 (36.52)
 26 Frogley, Terry C       32 SDSM                         1:10.87  
                 33.37      1:10.87 (37.50)
 27 Murphy, Timothy W      33 ARIZ                         1:13.40  
                 34.34      1:13.40 (39.06)
 28 Salazar, Juan          33 MOST                         1:20.75  
                 37.12      1:20.75 (43.63)
 29 Coss, Alejandro        33 SONO                         1:24.52  
                 39.75      1:24.52 (44.77)
 30 Harris, John           33 ARIZ                         1:59.76  
                 55.00    1:59.76 (1:04.76)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Santos, Roque J        35 WCM                            59.83  
                 28.01        59.83 (31.82)
  2 Fredrick, Derron C     35 UMSN                         1:00.18  
                 28.57      1:00.18 (31.61)
  3 Landry, Richard E      39 NEM                          1:00.79  
                 28.59      1:00.79 (32.20)
  4 Bubel, Joe T           35 ADMS                         1:00.82  
                 28.29      1:00.82 (32.53)
  5 Coughlin, Sean P       37 AMS                          1:01.03  
                 28.97      1:01.03 (32.06)
  6 Paller, Craig A        37 IM                           1:01.52  
                 28.18      1:01.52 (33.34)
  7 Hudson, John C         37 OREG                         1:01.63  
                 28.70      1:01.63 (32.93)
  8 Finney, Peter CA       35 MAM                          1:02.13  
                 28.83      1:02.13 (33.30)
  9 Williams, Neill C      35 DCAC                         1:02.18  
                 28.16      1:02.18 (34.02)
 10 Boodt, Bradley N       35 CLVM                         1:02.52  
                 28.85      1:02.52 (33.67)
 11 Gould, Thomas A        38 RMM                          1:03.74  
                 30.36      1:03.74 (33.38)
 12 Levy, Daniel J         37 METR                         1:03.94  
                 29.82      1:03.94 (34.12)
 13 McIlroy, Paul F        37 TCAM                         1:04.03  
                 29.74      1:04.03 (34.29)
 14 Reierson, Lars A       37 SCAQ                         1:04.30  
                 29.95      1:04.30 (34.35)
 15 Tremain, Kenneth D     39 BDGR                         1:04.56  
                 31.13      1:04.56 (33.43)
 16 Hunt, Kevin J          39 NEM                          1:04.89  
                 29.99      1:04.89 (34.90)
 17 Aird, James A          36 CHIC                         1:06.43  
                 31.03      1:06.43 (35.40)
 18 Rasimus, Erich         38 SMMM                         1:06.46  
                 31.66      1:06.46 (34.80)
 19 Gaarder, Chris         38 OREG                         1:06.92  
                 30.94      1:06.92 (35.98)
 20 Turocy, Gregory        39 O*H*                         1:07.48  
                 31.56      1:07.48 (35.92)
 20 Ratkovsky, Greg        37 WCM                          1:07.48  
                 32.29      1:07.48 (35.19)
 22 Knight, Roger G        39 RMM                          1:07.64  
                 31.49      1:07.64 (36.15)
 23 Young, Chad R          39 UCLA                         1:09.09  
                 31.77      1:09.09 (37.32)
 24 Farrar, Patrick D      39 SLOM                         1:09.40  
                 33.32      1:09.40 (36.08)
 25 Zoltners, Greg A       38 NCMS                         1:09.63  
                 32.65      1:09.63 (36.98)
 26 Wood, Chris            35 NEM                          1:09.64  
                 32.25      1:09.64 (37.39)
 27 Chappell, Matthew D    39 TSUN                         1:10.15  
                 32.19      1:10.15 (37.96)
 28 Leclair, David W       35 DYNA                         1:10.92  
                 33.69      1:10.92 (37.23)
 29 Endres, Paul D         39 SCAM                         1:11.58  
                 33.81      1:11.58 (37.77)
 30 Chang, Mike M          36 SLUG                         1:14.15  
                 34.22      1:14.15 (39.93)
 31 Curd, James W          36 GSM                          1:15.79  
                 35.84      1:15.79 (39.95)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Schroeder, Richard A   41 UCSB                           56.65  
                 26.07        56.65 (30.58)
  2 Dicks, Wally C         40 ANCM                           57.04  
                 26.66        57.04 (30.38)
  3 Rhodenbaugh, Greg S    40 ARIZ                           58.50  
                 27.17        58.50 (31.33)
  4 Weissman, Chris J      40 ANCM                           58.94  
                 27.49        58.94 (31.45)
  5 Gray, David S          44 RMM                          1:00.39  
                 28.27      1:00.39 (32.12)
  6 Bank, Holden J         43 RMM                          1:00.67  
                 27.85      1:00.67 (32.82)
  7 Smith, Don G           41 VCM                          1:00.77  
                 28.07      1:00.77 (32.70)
  8 Allen, Brant           40 SNM                          1:01.04  
                 28.86      1:01.04 (32.18)
  9 Cox, Randy R           40 STAN                         1:01.99  
                 29.06      1:01.99 (32.93)
 10 Tongate, Terry L       42 NOVA                         1:02.68  
                 28.75      1:02.68 (33.93)
 11 Divis, Greg C          40 OMAH                         1:03.11  
                 29.74      1:03.11 (33.37)
 12 Hoffman, Keith T       44 NEM                          1:03.57  
                 30.06      1:03.57 (33.51)
 13 Ruffner, Steve         42 TYR                          1:04.10  
                 30.05      1:04.10 (34.05)
 14 Kohll, David G         40 UMSN                         1:04.37  
                 29.52      1:04.37 (34.85)
 15 Langford, Kirk W       44 KAMS                         1:04.67  
                 30.15      1:04.67 (34.52)
 16 Lansden, Joseph        40 ARKM                         1:05.59  
                 30.66      1:05.59 (34.93)
 17 Dassow, Paul L         40 SKY                          1:05.92  
                 30.93      1:05.92 (34.99)
 18 Matysek, Jim           43 NIAG                         1:05.98  
                 30.75      1:05.98 (35.23)
 18 Wagner, Thomas R       40 NOVA                         1:05.98  
                 30.52      1:05.98 (35.46)
 20 Sihner, Craig          43 MAM                          1:06.23  
                 30.47      1:06.23 (35.76)
 21 Raine, Charlie R       43 LAPS                         1:06.32  
                 30.88      1:06.32 (35.44)
 22 Shepherd, Keith        44 SKY                          1:06.58  
                 31.46      1:06.58 (35.12)
 23 Oliva, Tomas           41 MACO                         1:06.69  
                 31.50      1:06.69 (35.19)
 24 Neilley, Peter P       42 NEM                          1:07.32  
                 31.95      1:07.32 (35.37)
 25 Grzeszczak, John S     44 GOLD                         1:07.36  
                 31.19      1:07.36 (36.17)
 26 Dreiske, Peter         44 PCAT                         1:07.87  
                 32.24      1:07.87 (35.63)
 27 Ulland, Chuck          40 WMAC                         1:07.89  
                 31.02      1:07.89 (36.87)
 28 Legore, Jeff           42 ARIZ                         1:08.29  
                 31.56      1:08.29 (36.73)
 29 Lundeen, Robert R      43 IM                           1:09.10  
                 32.08      1:09.10 (37.02)
 30 Mitchell, Todd D       41 SCAQ                         1:09.86  
                 32.94      1:09.86 (36.92)
 31 O'Brien, Michael M     41 RMM                          1:10.12  
                 32.84      1:10.12 (37.28)
 32 Grecco, Paul A         42 NOVA                         1:10.73  
                 33.43      1:10.73 (37.30)
 33 Virjee, Fram M         42 LAPS                         1:11.91  
                 34.15      1:11.91 (37.76)
 34 Andrews, Paul R        41 SCAQ                         1:13.51  
                 32.61      1:13.51 (40.90)
 35 Gray, Kevin C          42 WCM                          1:32.41  
                 44.20      1:32.41 (48.21)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Rider, Lee A           47 RHMS                         1:00.65  
                 28.70      1:00.65 (31.95)
  2 Dimsdale, Todd A       45 NCMS                         1:03.08  
                 30.02      1:03.08 (33.06)
  3 Dozer, Gregory J       45 ARIZ                         1:03.52  
                 29.95      1:03.52 (33.57)
  4 Hamm, Michael L        45 LAPS                         1:03.63  
                 29.86      1:03.63 (33.77)
  5 Waterbury, Stuart S    49 RMM                          1:04.75  
                 30.55      1:04.75 (34.20)
  6 Roth, Barry            48 ARIZ                         1:05.25  
                 30.73      1:05.25 (34.52)
  7 Heinemann, William     45 NIAG                         1:05.57  
                 31.25      1:05.57 (34.32)
  8 Schafer, Ron P         45 HSAM                         1:05.75  
                 31.41      1:05.75 (34.34)
  9 Volpp, Bryan D         45 WCM                          1:06.11  
                 31.38      1:06.11 (34.73)
 10 Davis, Robert E.       45 CMSC                         1:06.28  
                 31.80      1:06.28 (34.48)
 11 Bihlman, Frank N       45 AKMS                         1:06.56  
                 30.76      1:06.56 (35.80)
 12 Hinrichs, Richard N    49 ARIZ                         1:06.75  
                 31.72      1:06.75 (35.03)
 13 Kemp, James E          47 MELO                         1:07.12  
                 31.92      1:07.12 (35.20)
 14 Wussler, Mark D        47 SDSM                         1:07.18  
                 31.36      1:07.18 (35.82)
 15 Morrison, Robert W     49 INWM                         1:07.21  
                 30.97      1:07.21 (36.24)
 16 McCandless, Peter H    46 MOVY                         1:07.52  
                 31.59      1:07.52 (35.93)
 17 Farrar, Kenneth R      45 CHIC                         1:07.55  
                 31.86      1:07.55 (35.69)
 18 Wagoner, Victor E      47 LAPS                         1:07.72  
                 31.92      1:07.72 (35.80)
 19 Mickelson, Kurt S      48 ARIZ                         1:08.05  
                 31.73      1:08.05 (36.32)
 20 Welday, Kirk A         47 CLVM                         1:08.16  
                 32.18      1:08.16 (35.98)
 21 Van Boer, Eric D       48 RHMS                         1:08.87  
                 31.68      1:08.87 (37.19)
 22 Meltz, Joel M          46 NEM                          1:09.10  
                 32.58      1:09.10 (36.52)
 23 Geary, Bill            45 NEM                          1:09.77  
                 32.47      1:09.77 (37.30)
 24 Robinson, Dan L        45 PNA                          1:10.30  
                 33.98      1:10.30 (36.32)
 25 Heyes, Greg W          48 LAPS                         1:11.30  
                 33.88      1:11.30 (37.42)
 26 Pease, Jeff R          49 CARL                         1:12.44  
                 33.76      1:12.44 (38.68)
 27 Fougner, Gene B        48 ARIZ                         1:13.46  
                 34.00      1:13.46 (39.46)
 28 Powell, Stephen F      46 Unattached                   1:16.09  
                 34.97      1:16.09 (41.12)
 29 Dunne, Patrick J       48 DAMM                         1:18.96  
                 37.22      1:18.96 (41.74)
 30 Botterud, Carl A       47 ROSE                         1:20.44  
                 37.53      1:20.44 (42.91)
 31 Eveler, Bill D         48 RGSC                         1:28.51  
                 41.44      1:28.51 (47.07)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shead, Timothy M       50 GOLD                         1:02.31  
                 28.66      1:02.31 (33.65)
  2 MacDonald, Lee H       51 RMM                          1:04.93  
                 30.53      1:04.93 (34.40)
  3 Derr, John M           54 VCM                          1:05.72  
                 31.07      1:05.72 (34.65)
  4 Brown, Robert V        50 GAJA                         1:06.20  
                 30.96      1:06.20 (35.24)
  5 Haufler, Steven E      50 WCM                          1:07.29  
                 31.57      1:07.29 (35.72)
  6 Fischer, Chuck         51 RMM                          1:07.39  
                 31.38      1:07.39 (36.01)
  7 Schmitz, Robert L      50 NCMS                         1:07.68  
                 32.02      1:07.68 (35.66)
  8 Ottersen, Craig M      50 Unattached                   1:08.11  
                 32.12      1:08.11 (35.99)
  9 Devins, Jeff W         50 HIMA                         1:08.40  
                 33.27      1:08.40 (35.13)
 10 Walker, Rick B         52 SWIM                         1:08.52  
                 32.16      1:08.52 (36.36)
 11 Hildebrandt, Dave      51 ARIZ                         1:08.63  
                 32.42      1:08.63 (36.21)
 12 Jester, Mal            54 WCM                          1:08.87  
                 31.64      1:08.87 (37.23)
 13 Liotta, Robert J       51 ARIZ                         1:08.92  
                 32.24      1:08.92 (36.68)
 14 Hansen, Steve          51 MICH                         1:09.73  
                 32.53      1:09.73 (37.20)
 15 Bovard, Ralph S        50 MINN                         1:10.19  
                 32.92      1:10.19 (37.27)
 16 Mench, Lee E           50 HSAM                         1:11.08  
                 33.34      1:11.08 (37.74)
 17 Gregory, Daniel J      52 PNA                          1:13.37  
                 34.00      1:13.37 (39.37)
 18 Hendrickson, Michael   51 ASC                          1:13.66  
                 34.54      1:13.66 (39.12)
 19 Stanton III, Wright    51 RGSC                         1:14.77  
                 35.47      1:14.77 (39.30)
 20 McGregor, Cary D       52 MBAY                         1:15.28  
                 36.16      1:15.28 (39.12)
 21 Lavelle, Michael (Mic  50 TOC                          1:15.46  
                 34.99      1:15.46 (40.47)
 22 Curtis, Joel C         52 AKMS                         1:16.47  
                 35.66      1:16.47 (40.81)
 23 Sherrill, Thomas C     50 DAMM                         1:16.73  
                 35.72      1:16.73 (41.01)
 24 Bowers, Alan D         51 CLVM                         1:19.31  
                 37.32      1:19.31 (41.99)
 25 Farrell, Roy L         54 CHIC                         1:21.50  
                 38.64      1:21.50 (42.86)
 26 Duckworth, Allan       52 ARIZ                         1:22.81  
                 39.36      1:22.81 (43.45)
 27 Salazar, Carlos        52 SONO                         1:49.98  
                 50.21      1:49.98 (59.77)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 McKenzie, Don W        56 SNM                          1:04.43  
                 30.47      1:04.43 (33.96)
  2 Wisner, Peter F        55 ROSE                         1:05.07  
                 30.46      1:05.07 (34.61)
  3 Parlapiano, Gary J     56 TAM                          1:07.88  
                 31.90      1:07.88 (35.98)
  4 Frost, Jr, Kenneth A   58 TAM                          1:08.17  
                 31.78      1:08.17 (36.39)
  5 Andersen, Peter A      59 SDSM                         1:08.58  
                 31.44      1:08.58 (37.14)
  6 Furlan, Daniel J       56 IM                           1:08.84  
                 31.77      1:08.84 (37.07)
  7 Abbott, William A      57 RMM                          1:09.52  
                 32.16      1:09.52 (37.36)
  8 Smyers, Jesse B        56 WCM                          1:10.31  
                 33.08      1:10.31 (37.23)
  9 Bernard, Kimball V     58 ARIZ                         1:11.23  
                 33.05      1:11.23 (38.18)
 10 Peterson, Steven B     56 PNA                          1:11.52  
                 33.82      1:11.52 (37.70)
 11 Davis, Don M.          58 RHMS                         1:11.67  
                 32.54      1:11.67 (39.13)
 12 Merrell, Michael M     55 MVN                          1:12.94  
                 34.35      1:12.94 (38.59)
 13 Boak, Thomas D         59 WMST                         1:13.32  
                 33.53      1:13.32 (39.79)
 14 Redic, James P         56 SWIM                         1:13.70  
                 34.28      1:13.70 (39.42)
 15 Fitschen, Gary T       57 MAM                          1:14.14  
                 35.23      1:14.14 (38.91)
 16 Wortman, Jeffrey DL    57 METR                         1:14.29  
                 35.49      1:14.29 (38.80)
 17 Lambert, Roy D         56 OREG                         1:15.20  
                 35.72      1:15.20 (39.48)
 18 Glassburn, Robert M    55 MICH                         1:17.14  
                 34.74      1:17.14 (42.40)
 19 Sawyer, Dennis L       59 PNA                          1:20.35  
                 38.33      1:20.35 (42.02)
 20 Holder, Richard H      58 CLVM                         1:21.83  
                 39.08      1:21.83 (42.75)
 21 Whitten, Phillip       59 ARIZ                         1:22.37  
                 38.98      1:22.37 (43.39)
 22 Hurwitz, Andrew D      55 ARIZ                         1:25.33  
                 40.61      1:25.33 (44.72)
 23 Pohlmann, John T       59 IM                           1:31.06  
                 43.46      1:31.06 (47.60)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Schiltz, Jack          60 VMST                         1:11.87  
                 33.48      1:11.87 (38.39)
  2 Olden, Richard A       60 RMM                          1:13.23  
                 34.45      1:13.23 (38.78)
  3 Brundage, Warner F     60 VMST                         1:13.90  
                 34.10      1:13.90 (39.80)
  4 Loewe, Raymond D       61 GSM                          1:14.12  
                 34.83      1:14.12 (39.29)
  5 Stover, John C         62 MICH                         1:15.37  
                 36.08      1:15.37 (39.29)
  6 Shaw, Keith D          60 CMSC                         1:15.48  
                 34.87      1:15.48 (40.61)
  7 Freshley, Mike R       62 SDSM                         1:16.13  
                 34.93      1:16.13 (41.20)
  8 Gernstein, Terry M     60 VMST                         1:16.90  
                 35.85      1:16.90 (41.05)
  9 Gaulrapp, Edward H     60 VMST                         1:18.05  
                 37.41      1:18.05 (40.64)
 10 Perilman, Jim          64 WCM                          1:19.20  
                 37.63      1:19.20 (41.57)
 11 Wright, Ben            60 TAM                          1:23.06  
                 38.64      1:23.06 (44.42)
 12 Reid, Walter E         62 PNA                          1:23.34  
                 39.54      1:23.34 (43.80)
 13 Mellow, Bill G         61 OREG                         1:25.27  
                 39.51      1:25.27 (45.76)
 14 Stratton, Neil R.      61 WCM                          1:33.61  
                 40.71      1:33.61 (52.90)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Patten, Bob W          68 RMM                          1:17.34  
                 37.32      1:17.34 (40.02)
  2 Johnston, Bob          66 MARY                         1:18.47  
                 35.83      1:18.47 (42.64)
  3 Riddle, Peter E        65 SDSM                         1:18.92  
                 36.41      1:18.92 (42.51)
  4 Peterson, Dick A       66 SMMM                         1:19.86  
                 38.42      1:19.86 (41.44)
  5 May, George            65 WMAC                         1:22.35  
                 39.04      1:22.35 (43.31)
  6 Hepper, Kenneth M.     66 RINC                         1:32.20  
                 43.15      1:32.20 (49.05)
  7 Lyons, Thomas F        69 VMST                         1:38.24  
                 44.90      1:38.24 (53.34)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Best, Bob              70 SDSM                         1:19.47  
                 35.46      1:19.47 (44.01)
  2 Stupfel, Norman E      70 SMMM                         1:25.69  
                 39.63      1:25.69 (46.06)
  3 Taylor, Ron E          70 AKMS                         1:26.55  
                 40.86      1:26.55 (45.69)
  4 Gruender, Dan          73 ARIZ                         1:31.80  
                 43.59      1:31.80 (48.21)
  5 Shannon, Larry         70 Unattached                   1:38.12  
                 46.03      1:38.12 (52.09)
  6 Judd, Russell          70 ISF                          1:38.14  
                 46.37      1:38.14 (51.77)
  7 Weiner, Jack           73 LYTA                         1:39.22  
                 47.98      1:39.22 (51.24)
  8 Bond, William R        71 ARIZ                         1:39.38  
                 47.32      1:39.38 (52.06)
  9 Bauman, John H         72 WMAC                         1:40.95  
                 47.59      1:40.95 (53.36)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Haartz, F. H. Ted      75 NEM                          1:31.75  
                 43.98      1:31.75 (47.77)
  2 Miesen, Lee J          76 MACO                         1:34.24  
                 46.65      1:34.24 (47.59)
  3 Rudloff, G Edward      79 TOC                          1:36.45  
                 47.43      1:36.45 (49.02)
  4 Lowry, Paul (Biff)     76 CLVM                         1:36.59  
                 44.02      1:36.59 (52.57)
  5 DeLaVega, Agustin      78 GOLD                         1:54.73  
                 53.08    1:54.73 (1:01.65)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Von Isser, Max         83 ARIZ                         1:40.42  
                 46.91      1:40.42 (53.51)
  2 Dowell, Tom F          81 SDSM                         1:50.37  
                 50.15    1:50.37 (1:00.22)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 DA Rosa, Aldo V.       85 RINC                         1:42.86  
                 48.72      1:42.86 (54.14)
  2 O'Donnell, John B      85 TOC                          3:00.84  
               1:22.15    3:00.84 (1:38.69)




 Event 26  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Mants, Riley O         24 ARIZ                         1:02.86  
                 29.92      1:02.86 (32.94)
  2 DeFelice, Heather M    23 SDSM                         1:07.03  
                 31.85      1:07.03 (35.18)
  3 Harris, Kasey L        23 WCM                          1:08.06  
                 32.06      1:08.06 (36.00)
  4 Lightner, Elizabeth N  22 ARIZ                         1:09.51  
                 33.07      1:09.51 (36.44)
  5 Mullennix, Amanda K    22 SSLM                         1:10.26  
                 33.18      1:10.26 (37.08)
  6 Ellis, Nicole          24 ISF                          1:10.50  
                 33.70      1:10.50 (36.80)
  7 Feldman, Rhonda S      23 DAM                          1:11.07  
                 33.74      1:11.07 (37.33)
  8 Duncan, Joey           22 ISF                          1:12.19  
                 34.61      1:12.19 (37.58)
  9 Frasca, Haley L        22 SDSM                         1:12.50  
                 33.79      1:12.50 (38.71)
 10 Jennings, Jenn L       22 RMM                          1:13.35  
                 34.69      1:13.35 (38.66)
 11 Klepel, Stacey L       24 WMAC                         1:13.83  
                 34.69      1:13.83 (39.14)
 12 Kung, Monica           24 NEM                          1:14.40  
                 35.12      1:14.40 (39.28)
 13 Warman, Whitney M      19 ARIZ                         1:14.50  
                 36.36      1:14.50 (38.14)
 14 Picek, Lisa            23 ISF                          1:16.10  
                 35.86      1:16.10 (40.24)
 15 Garcia, Christina L    24 SSR                          1:18.91  
                 37.78      1:18.91 (41.13)
 16 Sneed, Lacy            20 ISF                          1:21.07  
                 38.42      1:21.07 (42.65)
 17 Salman, Erin K         19 PNA                          1:21.14  
                 38.38      1:21.14 (42.76)
 18 Speer, Sasha M         21 PNA                          1:22.78  
                 39.20      1:22.78 (43.58)
 19 Axness, Kim M          23 WMST                         1:24.34  
                 39.41      1:24.34 (44.93)
 20 Balog, Trey            21 NAVY                         1:27.95  
                 40.51      1:27.95 (47.44)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Clifford, Jennifer     25 SKY                          1:07.12  
                 31.86      1:07.12 (35.26)
  2 Fawcett, Susan L       29 ARIZ                         1:07.19  
                 31.60      1:07.19 (35.59)
  3 Salcedo, Helen I       27 SCAM                         1:07.24  
                 31.77      1:07.24 (35.47)
  4 Dillon, Jean M         29 PNA                          1:09.01  
                 32.73      1:09.01 (36.28)
  5 Otsuki, Sharon C       26 UCSB                         1:13.47  
                 34.51      1:13.47 (38.96)
  6 Larson, Julia C        27 SDSM                         1:13.73  
                 34.90      1:13.73 (38.83)
  7 Litz, Christine F      27 DAMM                         1:15.54  
                 35.40      1:15.54 (40.14)
  8 Rodgers, Hannah W      28 IM                           1:16.15  
                 35.66      1:16.15 (40.49)
  9 Manley, Stacey B       29 1776                         1:16.63  
                 35.80      1:16.63 (40.83)
 10 Lingner, Heather N     27 IM                           1:17.18  
                 36.10      1:17.18 (41.08)
 11 Jensen, Alison C       27 ROSE                         1:17.41  
                 36.10      1:17.41 (41.31)
 12 Thill, Helene A        29 CLVM                         1:17.76  
                 36.46      1:17.76 (41.30)
 13 Yung, Janice H         27 UCLA                         1:18.00  
                 36.81      1:18.00 (41.19)
 14 Kremla, Heather        28 UMSN                         1:19.04  
                 37.17      1:19.04 (41.87)
 15 Nuss, Jennifer L       27 ARIZ                         1:19.28  
                 37.91      1:19.28 (41.37)
 16 Esola, Christina M     26 SLOM                         1:19.92  
                 36.91      1:19.92 (43.01)
 17 West, Christina D      26 DCAC                         1:20.99  
                 39.08      1:20.99 (41.91)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Martin, Louise M       34 ARIZ                         1:06.12  
                 31.41      1:06.12 (34.71)
  2 Chasson, Jill J        33 ARIZ                         1:09.58  
                 32.42      1:09.58 (37.16)
  3 Greenburg, Angie       33 UTAH                         1:10.19  
                 32.96      1:10.19 (37.23)
  4 Seavall, Kelly J       34 RMM                          1:10.45  
                 33.08      1:10.45 (37.37)
  5 Quinn, Vanessa         30 UTAH                         1:15.42  
                 35.66      1:15.42 (39.76)
  6 Rublein, Susanne P     32 MAM                          1:15.80  
                 35.64      1:15.80 (40.16)
  7 Duggan, Karen L        32 WCM                          1:16.19  
                 36.40      1:16.19 (39.79)
  8 Ghiggeri, Michelle D.  34 WCM                          1:16.81  
                 36.21      1:16.81 (40.60)
  9 Keller, Rebecca J      32 IM                           1:17.92  
                 36.59      1:17.92 (41.33)
 10 Johnson, Carrie        31 WMAC                         1:18.28  
                 36.90      1:18.28 (41.38)
 11 Rees, Karla E          30 MVM                          1:23.05  
                 39.58      1:23.05 (43.47)
 12 Bailie, Bridget        33 ISF                          1:24.76  
                 40.06      1:24.76 (44.70)
 13 Watterson, Tracey L    31 NMMS                         1:26.43  
                 42.01      1:26.43 (44.42)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Arredondo, Sheila M    38 RMM                          1:09.55  
                 33.27      1:09.55 (36.28)
  2 Schroeder, Dawn L      37 UCSB                         1:11.45  
                 33.72      1:11.45 (37.73)
  3 Dierich, Denise M      38 PNA                          1:12.12  
                 34.76      1:12.12 (37.36)
  4 Coover, Janet G        39 SDSM                         1:12.83  
                 34.45      1:12.83 (38.38)
  5 Donaldson, Deborah L   38 CHIC                         1:12.89  
                 34.41      1:12.89 (38.48)
  6 Waterston, Adrienne C  36 SSLM                         1:13.33  
                 34.41      1:13.33 (38.92)
  7 Divelbiss, Susanne     37 RMM                          1:13.56  
                 35.08      1:13.56 (38.48)
  8 Washburn, Lynette A    39 RMM                          1:13.90  
                 34.54      1:13.90 (39.36)
  9 Considine-Miller, Ell  39 WMST                         1:14.37  
                 34.81      1:14.37 (39.56)
 10 Delaune, Teresa C      36 ARIZ                         1:14.43  
                 35.47      1:14.43 (38.96)
 11 Pollard, Paula J       39 ARIZ                         1:14.93  
                 34.98      1:14.93 (39.95)
 12 Anderson, Lynne A      36 WPM                          1:17.13  
                 36.37      1:17.13 (40.76)
 13 Bunch, Brigid J        39 ARIZ                         1:17.90  
                 36.33      1:17.90 (41.57)
 14 Slaybaugh, Deborah A   35 IM                           1:18.71  
                 37.43      1:18.71 (41.28)
 15 Rodrigues, Shawn M     37 ARIZ                         1:19.03  
                 37.53      1:19.03 (41.50)
 16 Ubert, Mary E          38 1776                         1:20.67  
                 38.13      1:20.67 (42.54)
 17 Walsh, Shannon E       39 MOST                         1:21.04  
                 38.20      1:21.04 (42.84)
 18 Hedrick, Vicki S       37 VCM                          1:22.45  
                 40.27      1:22.45 (42.18)
 19 Chow, Shirley H        36 ARIZ                         1:23.63  
                 39.58      1:23.63 (44.05)
 20 Whitney, Jamie F       38 PNA                          1:24.13  
                 40.76      1:24.13 (43.37)
 21 McDonald, Ann L        38 WCM                          1:24.61  
                 38.80      1:24.61 (45.81)
 22 Barry, Robin B         36 HSNM                         1:25.16  
                 40.56      1:25.16 (44.60)
 23 Hull, Mary M           38 SWM                          1:32.15  
                 42.46      1:32.15 (49.69)
 -- Lovell Hampton, Surre  37 HSAM                              DQ  
                 35.46                     
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Krattli, Caroline M    41 SDSM                         1:05.87  
                 31.35      1:05.87 (34.52)
  2 Petersen, Stephanie O  41 SLAM                         1:11.02  
                 33.54      1:11.02 (37.48)
  3 Crouch, Kim H          41 RMM                          1:11.60  
                 33.99      1:11.60 (37.61)
  4 Von Evig, Julia M      41 RMM                          1:12.19  
                 32.98      1:12.19 (39.21)
  5 Koster, Carolyn        41 METR                         1:12.60  
                 34.20      1:12.60 (38.40)
  6 Heuer, Brigitte C.     42 ARIZ                         1:12.76  
                 33.99      1:12.76 (38.77)
  7 Drozda, Cathy M        44 RMM                          1:13.70  
                 34.92      1:13.70 (38.78)
  8 Kuwahara, Lisa K       40 UTAH                         1:15.02  
                 35.35      1:15.02 (39.67)
  9 Hafner, Hilary R       43 SRM                          1:15.27  
                 35.38      1:15.27 (39.89)
 10 Tomlin, Julie B        44 RGSC                         1:15.98  
                 36.36      1:15.98 (39.62)
 11 Welker, Sue B          41 IM                           1:16.71  
                 36.12      1:16.71 (40.59)
 12 Foster, Ann            40 ASC                          1:17.06  
                 36.59      1:17.06 (40.47)
 13 Sites, Lorraine D      41 NMMS                         1:17.97  
                 37.34      1:17.97 (40.63)
 14 Mullaney, Amy B        43 ARIZ                         1:18.04  
                 37.18      1:18.04 (40.86)
 15 Ruble, Amy H           40 IM                           1:18.09  
                 36.27      1:18.09 (41.82)
 16 Andrews, Cindy P       43 WMST                         1:18.33  
                 37.70      1:18.33 (40.63)
 17 Foley, Sharon E        43 MACO                         1:18.96  
                 37.27      1:18.96 (41.69)
 18 Badger, Carol M        43 TOC                          1:21.65  
                 37.69      1:21.65 (43.96)
 19 Dozer, Teresa L        42 ARIZ                         1:22.19  
                 38.85      1:22.19 (43.34)
 20 Van Cleave, Julie M    44 WMAC                         1:24.80  
                 40.52      1:24.80 (44.28)
 21 Bartholomew, Kirsten   44 LAPS                         1:25.27  
                 39.76      1:25.27 (45.51)
 22 Levine, Kathy A        42 ARIZ                         1:25.50  
                 40.44      1:25.50 (45.06)
 23 Creswell Liotta, Bren  40 ARIZ                         1:26.06  
                 40.11      1:26.06 (45.95)
 24 Laso, Maria            43 SONO                         1:29.60  
                 42.12      1:29.60 (47.48)
 25 Grenier, Marisa S      42 RGSC                         1:32.26  
                 42.71      1:32.26 (49.55)
 26 Anderson, Lisa L       44 H2O                          1:35.13  
                 44.59      1:35.13 (50.54)
 27 Phillips, Lynn R       42 SKY                          1:37.66  
                 46.87      1:37.66 (50.79)
 28 Rambo, Heidimarie H    41 WCM                          1:59.50  
                 58.21    1:59.50 (1:01.29)
 29 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane  43 ARIZ                         2:03.31  
                 59.95    2:03.31 (1:03.36)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Mann, Melinda J.       46 WMAC                         1:10.76  
                 32.59      1:10.76 (38.17)
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D    45 GOLD                         1:14.89  
                 35.26      1:14.89 (39.63)
  3 Knapp, LO D            48 UCSB                         1:15.57  
                 36.23      1:15.57 (39.34)
  4 Bennett, Lisa A        47 VMST                         1:16.54  
                 35.21      1:16.54 (41.33)
  5 Rogers, Pamela K       46 ARIZ                         1:17.24  
                 35.80      1:17.24 (41.44)
  6 Wheeler, Barbara C     46 TAM                          1:17.74  
                 36.51      1:17.74 (41.23)
  7 Smith, Paula J         48 AKMS                         1:18.39  
                 36.96      1:18.39 (41.43)
  8 Goodwin, Kim E         45 NEM                          1:18.75  
                 37.17      1:18.75 (41.58)
  9 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   45 ISF                          1:18.80  
                 37.31      1:18.80 (41.49)
 10 Ayoob, Laurie          46 LAPS                         1:19.09  
                 37.65      1:19.09 (41.44)
 11 Wallack, Mary A        47 TCSD                         1:19.32  
                 38.81      1:19.32 (40.51)
 12 Jakobi, Jessica        45 TAM                          1:20.41  
                 38.14      1:20.41 (42.27)
 13 Siegel, Chris L        46 SDSM                         1:21.68  
                 37.73      1:21.68 (43.95)
 14 Reeve, Pat A           49 HSNM                         1:23.48  
                 37.51      1:23.48 (45.97)
 15 Copus, Nancy S         47 WMST                         1:24.91  
                 41.30      1:24.91 (43.61)
 16 Rodgers, Nancy J       48 GAJA                         1:25.92  
                 40.45      1:25.92 (45.47)
 17 Evans, Lesley R.       47 ARIZ                         1:26.13  
                 40.55      1:26.13 (45.58)
 18 Marchi, Karen          46 ARIZ                         1:26.22  
                 40.74      1:26.22 (45.48)
 19 Smath, Meg             46 SKY                          1:30.45  
                 43.55      1:30.45 (46.90)
 20 Dixon, Robin R         45 NMMS                         1:36.27  
                 45.34      1:36.27 (50.93)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Steiger, Regula E      51 AMT                          1:14.40  
                 35.11      1:14.40 (39.29)
  2 Litzenberger, Andra    50 PNA                          1:17.09  
                 36.85      1:17.09 (40.24)
  3 Woodrow, Marcie        50 PCAT                         1:21.50  
                 37.80      1:21.50 (43.70)
  4 Cutter, Elizabeth V    50 MINN                         1:21.74  
                 38.93      1:21.74 (42.81)
  5 Maldovan, Melissa R    50 NIAG                         1:23.48  
                 39.86      1:23.48 (43.62)
  6 Hasbrook, Sally        54 ISF                          1:24.01  
                 38.85      1:24.01 (45.16)
  7 Semonsen, Tina K.      50 ROAD                         1:25.35  
                 39.96      1:25.35 (45.39)
  8 Seaton, Jessica W      50 WH2O                         1:26.65  
                 40.27      1:26.65 (46.38)
  9 Adkison, Melissa B     50 RHMS                         1:27.35  
                 41.16      1:27.35 (46.19)
 10 Nelson, Mary Anne      52 RMM                          1:28.08  
                 41.81      1:28.08 (46.27)
 11 Craffey, Eileen M      51 NEM                          1:28.20  
                 41.84      1:28.20 (46.36)
 12 Sansbury, Mary R       50 NCMS                         1:28.40  
                 41.37      1:28.40 (47.03)
 13 Casey, Kathrine J      54 PNA                          1:30.21  
                 42.02      1:30.21 (48.19)
 14 O'Brien, Trudy A       53 RMM                          1:31.16  
                 43.13      1:31.16 (48.03)
 15 Masters, Jane H        50 RGSC                         1:37.65  
                 47.05      1:37.65 (50.60)
 -- Miller, Nancy R        53 VMST                              DQ  
                 41.60                     
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pierson, Ginger L      57 MACO                         1:18.18  
                 36.70      1:18.18 (41.48)
  2 Barnea, Daniela        59 STAN                         1:25.57  
                 41.39      1:25.57 (44.18)
  3 Christenson, Candy J   56 WMAC                         1:31.18  
                 42.18      1:31.18 (49.00)
  4 King, Shirley J        56 ARKM                         1:31.51  
                 43.76      1:31.51 (47.75)
  5 Dameron, Pam D         57 VMST                         1:32.12  
                 44.51      1:32.12 (47.61)
  6 Litt, Arni H           57 PNA                          1:34.39  
                 44.89      1:34.39 (49.50)
  7 Gillies, Judy L.       55 ARIZ                         1:37.19  
                 46.00      1:37.19 (51.19)
  8 Davies, Alison         56 MCM                          1:37.47  
                 47.00      1:37.47 (50.47)
  9 Carroll, Glenda F      59 TAM                          1:37.93  
                 46.42      1:37.93 (51.51)
 10 Moravec, Eva M         55 MBAY                         1:38.53  
                 48.89      1:38.53 (49.64)
 11 Brassy, Sue            55 HSAM                         1:40.11  
                 46.53      1:40.11 (53.58)
 12 Oakley, Anne S         57 RMM                          1:40.55  
                 46.46      1:40.55 (54.09)
 13 Finch, Peggy C         55 ARIZ                         2:00.39  
                 57.58    2:00.39 (1:02.81)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Leilich, Joann         64 DCM                          1:22.77  
                 39.04      1:22.77 (43.73)
  2 Wise, Louise           60 RMM                          1:37.32  
                 46.97      1:37.32 (50.35)
  3 Marens, Susan E        61 VMST                         1:37.44  
                 45.85      1:37.44 (51.59)
  4 Kight, Betty G         61 MOST                         1:38.68  
                 45.26      1:38.68 (53.42)
  5 Krichbaum, Barbara J   60 RMM                          1:40.93  
                 47.45      1:40.93 (53.48)
  6 Crisp, Margie          62 ISF                          1:42.53  
                 48.11      1:42.53 (54.42)
  7 Valderhaug, Marlee R   61 HSAM                         1:42.75  
                 47.64      1:42.75 (55.11)
  8 Whitlock, Shelly       63 PCAT                         1:52.68  
                 50.30    1:52.68 (1:02.38)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Stowell, Diane M       69 HIMA                         1:31.93  
                 43.89      1:31.93 (48.04)
  2 Schumann, Susanne      65 MACO                         1:35.06  
                 45.45      1:35.06 (49.61)
  3 Ryman, Donna M         66 RMM                          1:40.69  
                 47.96      1:40.69 (52.73)
  4 Haworth, Joyce M       65 WCM                          1:57.40  
                 55.94    1:57.40 (1:01.46)
  5 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzan  69 NCMS                         1:58.86  
                 54.35    1:58.86 (1:04.51)
  6 Sharp, Glenda B        67 IAMA                         2:06.98  
                 59.85    2:06.98 (1:07.13)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Taylor, Carol P        74 ARIZ                         1:39.45  
                 46.95      1:39.45 (52.50)
  2 Alexander, Joan E      71 WCM                          1:44.90  
                 50.64      1:44.90 (54.26)
  3 Callison, Barbara F    70 RINC                         1:45.77  
                 50.46      1:45.77 (55.31)
  4 Anderson, Sumie        70 ARIZ                         1:50.88  
                 53.56      1:50.88 (57.32)
  5 Dallam, Ann S          72 SDSM                         2:01.57  
               1:00.61    2:01.57 (1:00.96)
  6 Goggin, Georgia L      73 DAMM                         2:01.77  
                 59.13    2:01.77 (1:02.64)
  7 Lehto, Elfriede R      70 HSAM                         2:23.57  
               1:09.90    2:23.57 (1:13.67)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dawson, Bunny S        75 RINC                         2:16.22  
               1:04.62    2:16.22 (1:11.60)
  2 Crockett, Phyllis J    76 WCM                          2:16.42  
               1:06.25    2:16.42 (1:10.17)
  3 Dykema, Muriel         76 ISF                          2:43.18  
               1:17.78    2:43.18 (1:25.40)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Christian, Betty       81 MOVY                         2:03.21  
                 57.09    2:03.21 (1:06.12)
  2 Hamner, Minna L        80 DCM                          2:25.58  
               1:09.27    2:25.58 (1:16.31)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria     88 NMMS                         2:30.69  
               1:12.20    2:30.69 (1:18.49)
  2 Zint, Gertrud J        85 FMM                          2:32.06  
               1:11.06    2:32.06 (1:21.00)
  3 Joy, Sally             86 WCM                          3:03.21  
               1:27.06    3:03.21 (1:36.15)




 Event 27  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 LaRaia, John R         23 SDSM                         2:01.84  
                 26.72        56.93 (30.21)
        1:32.25 (35.32)     2:01.84 (29.59)
  2 Condle, Skip           23 ISF                          2:07.41  
                 27.12      1:03.07 (35.95)
        1:37.95 (34.88)     2:07.41 (29.46)
  3 Morgan, Patrick        23 ISF                          2:08.36  
                 26.47        58.66 (32.19)
        1:37.88 (39.22)     2:08.36 (30.48)
  4 McClure, Luke C        23 DCAC                         2:08.37  
                 26.15        59.02 (32.87)
        1:35.89 (36.87)     2:08.37 (32.48)
  5 Williamson, Colin A    23 Unattached                   2:11.05  
                 27.41      1:01.59 (34.18)
        1:40.24 (38.65)     2:11.05 (30.81)
  6 Sayah, George S        24 PNA                          2:11.47  
                 27.84      1:02.28 (34.44)
        1:40.00 (37.72)     2:11.47 (31.47)
  7 Wolf, Joseph G         19 SCAM                         2:12.77  
                 29.19      1:01.97 (32.78)
        1:42.43 (40.46)     2:12.77 (30.34)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Peiffer, Neil T        25 WMST                         1:51.83  
                 23.86        52.54 (28.68)
        1:25.70 (33.16)     1:51.83 (26.13)
  2 Commings, Jeff P       29 RMM                          1:52.69  
                 24.54        53.22 (28.68)
        1:25.15 (31.93)     1:52.69 (27.54)
  3 Desorbo, Todd M        25 NCMS                         1:55.13  
                 24.78        53.19 (28.41)
        1:27.25 (34.06)     1:55.13 (27.88)
  4 Wanie, Lee G           29 TOC                          1:55.72  
                 24.21        53.84 (29.63)
        1:27.79 (33.95)     1:55.72 (27.93)
  5 Elder, Patrick J       28 IM                           1:58.90  
                 25.51        55.39 (29.88)
        1:31.09 (35.70)     1:58.90 (27.81)
  6 Melley, Michael P      28 ARIZ                         1:58.95  
                 25.61        56.22 (30.61)
        1:32.17 (35.95)     1:58.95 (26.78)
  7 Dawkins, Adam          27 ISF                          1:59.63  
                 25.03        55.77 (30.74)
        1:32.40 (36.63)     1:59.63 (27.23)
  8 Comer, Grant           28 ISF                          2:04.39  
                 26.14        57.63 (31.49)
        1:34.90 (37.27)     2:04.39 (29.49)
  9 Uryu, Sean A           26 SDSM                         2:06.63  
                 27.59        59.57 (31.98)
        1:36.54 (36.97)     2:06.63 (30.09)
 10 Caldas, Hugo           25 GOST                         2:06.95  
                 27.63      1:01.03 (33.40)
        1:37.83 (36.80)     2:06.95 (29.12)
 11 Welting, Evan A        28 ATAQ                         2:07.69  
                 26.68        57.86 (31.18)
        1:37.86 (40.00)     2:07.69 (29.83)
 12 Warren, Ryan           28 ISF                          2:08.44  
                 26.98      1:00.09 (33.11)
        1:37.74 (37.65)     2:08.44 (30.70)
 13 Hartsock, Steve        29 ISF                          2:08.59  
                 27.24        58.69 (31.45)
        1:38.01 (39.32)     2:08.59 (30.58)
 14 Esola, Mario A         25 SLOM                         2:08.89  
                 27.73      1:01.28 (33.55)
        1:38.61 (37.33)     2:08.89 (30.28)
 15 Bergen, Steven C       28 SLUG                         2:11.97  
                 28.35      1:02.83 (34.48)
        1:39.59 (36.76)     2:11.97 (32.38)
 16 Bertain, Sean M        27 SCAM                         2:12.64  
                 26.65      1:02.23 (35.58)
        1:40.78 (38.55)     2:12.64 (31.86)
 17 Claggett, Seton P      27 ARIZ                         2:15.29  
                 27.26      1:00.84 (33.58)
        1:42.79 (41.95)     2:15.29 (32.50)
 18 Jalovec, Christopher   26 ARIZ                         2:17.47  
                 28.71      1:02.66 (33.95)
        1:44.92 (42.26)     2:17.47 (32.55)
 19 Hollub, Michael B      27 GAJA                         2:24.76  
                 29.77      1:07.09 (37.32)
        1:48.36 (41.27)     2:24.76 (36.40)
 20 Blanc, Alberto P       29 SDSM                         2:25.54  
                 30.22      1:08.35 (38.13)
        1:50.33 (41.98)     2:25.54 (35.21)
 -- Jones, Shawn S         28 NEM                               DQ  
                 27.04      1:00.24 (33.20)
        1:37.57 (37.33)                    
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Rinzler, Marcel V      32 PHSH                         1:56.24  
                 24.74        54.31 (29.57)
        1:28.63 (34.32)     1:56.24 (27.61)
  2 Siegel, Joel F         31 RMM                          1:59.77  
                 25.81        56.67 (30.86)
        1:32.34 (35.67)     1:59.77 (27.43)
  3 Zolna, William M       33 MACO                         2:00.54  
                 25.56        56.62 (31.06)
        1:31.82 (35.20)     2:00.54 (28.72)
  4 Urban, Mark C          33 IM                           2:02.14  
                 26.84        57.82 (30.98)
        1:33.13 (35.31)     2:02.14 (29.01)
  5 Mix, Eric              31 ARIZ                         2:02.91  
                 26.77        58.05 (31.28)
        1:34.31 (36.26)     2:02.91 (28.60)
  6 Radel, Todd J          30 GOST                         2:03.06  
                 26.54        58.79 (32.25)
        1:33.27 (34.48)     2:03.06 (29.79)
  7 Korolik, Ran E         32 CLVM                         2:03.30  
                 26.14        57.91 (31.77)
        1:33.78 (35.87)     2:03.30 (29.52)
  8 Guerin, J.T.           33 SSR                          2:03.42  
                 26.26        58.82 (32.56)
        1:34.75 (35.93)     2:03.42 (28.67)
  9 McKay, Matthew G       31 TOC                          2:03.47  
                 26.23        56.16 (29.93)
        1:34.30 (38.14)     2:03.47 (29.17)
 10 Cann, William H        30 PNA                          2:04.06  
                 26.49        58.01 (31.52)
        1:34.95 (36.94)     2:04.06 (29.11)
 11 Crothers, Shannon G    33 MELO                         2:04.34  
                 26.57      1:00.14 (33.57)
        1:35.58 (35.44)     2:04.34 (28.76)
 12 Hicks, Stephen C       30 RMM                          2:05.14  
                 27.04        59.66 (32.62)
        1:35.19 (35.53)     2:05.14 (29.95)
 13 Nasser, Rob            33 RMM                          2:05.20  
                 25.94        59.38 (33.44)
        1:36.23 (36.85)     2:05.20 (28.97)
 14 McGuire, Rex L         32 TYR                          2:06.48  
                 26.47        59.43 (32.96)
        1:35.67 (36.24)     2:06.48 (30.81)
 15 Bird, Clark M          32 MRCD                         2:06.62  
                 27.36        59.71 (32.35)
        1:36.90 (37.19)     2:06.62 (29.72)
 16 Schutte, Tom F         33 PNA                          2:07.01  
                 26.89        59.63 (32.74)
        1:35.81 (36.18)     2:07.01 (31.20)
 17 Lewis, David B         31 ARIZ                         2:07.34  
                 28.81      1:02.56 (33.75)
        1:38.63 (36.07)     2:07.34 (28.71)
 18 Bubel, Thomas E        33 ADMS                         2:07.85  
                 26.55      1:00.15 (33.60)
        1:37.87 (37.72)     2:07.85 (29.98)
 19 Kohlmeier, Brian B     33 SCAM                         2:09.36  
                 27.60      1:03.01 (35.41)
        1:39.70 (36.69)     2:09.36 (29.66)
 19 Padgett, David N       34 CARL                         2:09.36  
                 26.59        59.24 (32.65)
        1:37.71 (38.47)     2:09.36 (31.65)
 21 Frost, Kenneth A       31 TAM                          2:09.41  
                 27.17      1:01.53 (34.36)
        1:40.76 (39.23)     2:09.41 (28.65)
 22 Hale, William C        32 MAM                          2:10.54  
                 27.34        58.62 (31.28)
        1:39.29 (40.67)     2:10.54 (31.25)
 23 Nelson, Kirk E         33 PNA                          2:11.80  
                 27.80      1:02.90 (35.10)
        1:42.14 (39.24)     2:11.80 (29.66)
 24 Adamavich, Doug P      34 ARIZ                         2:11.97  
                 27.72      1:02.98 (35.26)
        1:40.66 (37.68)     2:11.97 (31.31)
 25 Fernandez, Dickie      31 ARIZ                         2:12.69  
                 27.18      1:03.46 (36.28)
        1:43.27 (39.81)     2:12.69 (29.42)
 26 Houchens, Jeremy       33 ISF                          2:12.70  
                 27.88      1:01.97 (34.09)
        1:41.63 (39.66)     2:12.70 (31.07)
 27 Saxton, Carl S         33 IM                           2:18.15  
                 28.36      1:05.64 (37.28)
        1:44.55 (38.91)     2:18.15 (33.60)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald D     36 TRIT                         1:50.30  
                 24.42        52.09 (27.67)
        1:24.06 (31.97)     1:50.30 (26.24)
  2 Magee, Mark A          35 CLVM                         1:58.31  
                 25.37        55.43 (30.06)
        1:30.36 (34.93)     1:58.31 (27.95)
  3 Santos, Roque J        35 WCM                          1:59.63  
                 26.05        56.70 (30.65)
        1:30.61 (33.91)     1:59.63 (29.02)
  4 Bergen, Bert           36 SLUG                         2:00.26  
                 25.65        57.22 (31.57)
        1:31.98 (34.76)     2:00.26 (28.28)
  5 Pease, Richard B       37 RMM                          2:02.05  
                 25.52        55.65 (30.13)
        1:33.03 (37.38)     2:02.05 (29.02)
  6 Brundage, Patrick W    36 ARIZ                         2:02.70  
                 26.39        56.95 (30.56)
        1:34.07 (37.12)     2:02.70 (28.63)
  7 Carpenter, Michael J   38 UCSB                         2:03.08  
                 26.26        58.49 (32.23)
        1:34.67 (36.18)     2:03.08 (28.41)
  8 Erwin, Jeff T          38 SAWS                         2:03.18  
                 27.35        58.98 (31.63)
        1:35.36 (36.38)     2:03.18 (27.82)
  9 King, Phillip J.       36 MACO                         2:03.68  
                 26.41        57.48 (31.07)
        1:34.10 (36.62)     2:03.68 (29.58)
 10 McGrath, Michael J     37 SUNY                         2:04.51  
                 26.31        57.76 (31.45)
        1:35.57 (37.81)     2:04.51 (28.94)
 11 Chestnut, Doug         38 GMUP                         2:05.37  
                 27.50        58.71 (31.21)
        1:36.87 (38.16)     2:05.37 (28.50)
 12 Peters, Keith D        37 OREG                         2:06.15  
                 26.56        57.57 (31.01)
        1:35.31 (37.74)     2:06.15 (30.84)
 13 Chao, Hector E         39 WCM                          2:06.39  
                 27.16        58.34 (31.18)
        1:35.72 (37.38)     2:06.39 (30.67)
 14 McIlroy, Paul F        37 TCAM                         2:07.12  
                 27.65      1:01.96 (34.31)
        1:38.22 (36.26)     2:07.12 (28.90)
 15 Nelson, Forrest B      37 ROSE                         2:08.06  
                 28.08      1:01.56 (33.48)
        1:39.38 (37.82)     2:08.06 (28.68)
 16 Coughlin, Sean P       37 AMS                          2:08.08  
                 28.11      1:01.62 (33.51)
        1:39.01 (37.39)     2:08.08 (29.07)
 17 Oliva, Stepan          36 WIN                          2:08.16  
                 27.44      1:01.07 (33.63)
        1:38.12 (37.05)     2:08.16 (30.04)
 18 Finney, Peter CA       35 MAM                          2:08.71  
                 27.56      1:02.32 (34.76)
        1:38.49 (36.17)     2:08.71 (30.22)
 19 Werlinich, Greg        38 BDGR                         2:09.17  
                 27.46      1:00.77 (33.31)
        1:39.89 (39.12)     2:09.17 (29.28)
 20 Bey, Jim               37 IM                           2:09.19  
                 27.58      1:01.26 (33.68)
        1:40.55 (39.29)     2:09.19 (28.64)
 21 Hedrick, Tim K         39 VCM                          2:09.22  
                 28.15      1:01.59 (33.44)
        1:40.00 (38.41)     2:09.22 (29.22)
 22 Boodt, Bradley N       35 CLVM                         2:09.76  
                 27.60      1:02.37 (34.77)
        1:37.86 (35.49)     2:09.76 (31.90)
 23 Shope, Jon             37 ISF                          2:10.28  
                 28.06      1:01.47 (33.41)
        1:40.69 (39.22)     2:10.28 (29.59)
 24 Rankin, Matthew R      36 ARIZ                         2:10.44  
                 28.01      1:01.21 (33.20)
        1:40.23 (39.02)     2:10.44 (30.21)
 25 Hunt, Kevin J          39 NEM                          2:11.21  
                 26.91      1:01.62 (34.71)
        1:39.70 (38.08)     2:11.21 (31.51)
 26 Volckening, Bill       37 NEM                          2:11.25  
                 27.62      1:01.64 (34.02)
        1:39.70 (38.06)     2:11.25 (31.55)
 27 Ozun, Sabri            39 CLVM                         2:11.28  
                 26.21      1:01.77 (35.56)
        1:40.91 (39.14)     2:11.28 (30.37)
 28 Ratkovsky, Greg        37 WCM                          2:11.41  
                 27.95      1:02.70 (34.75)
        1:40.47 (37.77)     2:11.41 (30.94)
 29 Hickman, Mark D        37 ARIZ                         2:12.51  
                 28.77      1:01.81 (33.04)
        1:40.51 (38.70)     2:12.51 (32.00)
 30 Butcher, Gano          39 OREG                         2:12.84  
                 27.21      1:02.27 (35.06)
        1:40.77 (38.50)     2:12.84 (32.07)
 31 Ross, Duncan A         37 RHMS                         2:13.80  
                 27.85      1:03.29 (35.44)
        1:42.70 (39.41)     2:13.80 (31.10)
 32 Endres, Paul D         39 SCAM                         2:14.50  
                 28.85      1:04.00 (35.15)
        1:43.57 (39.57)     2:14.50 (30.93)
 33 Baron, Kurt C          38 VCM                          2:14.57  
                 29.21      1:05.13 (35.92)
        1:44.39 (39.26)     2:14.57 (30.18)
 34 Czander, Eric W        37 DCAC                         2:15.28  
                 28.38      1:03.42 (35.04)
        1:42.37 (38.95)     2:15.28 (32.91)
 35 Zaher, Ahmed M         39 DAMM                         2:15.48  
                 27.48      1:02.72 (35.24)
        1:43.24 (40.52)     2:15.48 (32.24)
 36 Knight, Roger G        39 RMM                          2:16.22  
                 28.14      1:03.55 (35.41)
        1:43.37 (39.82)     2:16.22 (32.85)
 37 Rasimus, Erich         38 SMMM                         2:16.46  
                 29.84      1:06.80 (36.96)
        1:44.40 (37.60)     2:16.46 (32.06)
 38 Norris, Pat            35 WMST                         2:16.84  
                 28.90      1:05.03 (36.13)
        1:44.87 (39.84)     2:16.84 (31.97)
 39 Turocy, Gregory        39 O*H*                         2:19.41  
                 29.06      1:07.48 (38.42)
        1:47.53 (40.05)     2:19.41 (31.88)
 40 Young, Chad R          39 UCLA                         2:21.96  
                 28.88      1:07.71 (38.83)
        1:47.34 (39.63)     2:21.96 (34.62)
 41 Zoltners, Greg A       38 NCMS                         2:23.80  
                 30.80      1:08.21 (37.41)
        1:50.33 (42.12)     2:23.80 (33.47)
 42 Veltman, Max A         35 RGSC                         2:27.31  
                 27.75      1:08.99 (41.24)
        1:53.05 (44.06)     2:27.31 (34.26)
 43 Phelps, Brian R        38 RMM                          2:29.17  
                 29.04      1:06.85 (37.81)
        1:53.70 (46.85)     2:29.17 (35.47)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Marshall, Dirk H       40 STFF                         1:59.09  
                 23.98        54.89 (30.91)
        1:30.83 (35.94)     1:59.09 (28.26)
  2 Weissman, Chris J      40 ANCM                         1:59.66  
                 25.03        56.53 (31.50)
        1:30.67 (34.14)     1:59.66 (28.99)
  3 Kenny, John M          42 DAMM                         2:02.14  
                 25.19        54.90 (29.71)
        1:32.16 (37.26)     2:02.14 (29.98)
  4 Tidmarsh, George F     42 MELO                         2:03.16  
                 26.51        58.49 (31.98)
        1:34.52 (36.03)     2:03.16 (28.64)
  5 Keck, Mike             43 TOC                          2:03.62  
                 27.50      1:00.12 (32.62)
        1:35.71 (35.59)     2:03.62 (27.91)
  6 Johnson, Eric A        43 SCAM                         2:04.28  
                 26.55        57.48 (30.93)
        1:33.94 (36.46)     2:04.28 (30.34)
  7 Yarid, Jay R           40 DAMM                         2:04.56  
                 26.36        56.33 (29.97)
        1:35.44 (39.11)     2:04.56 (29.12)
  8 Cox, Randy R           40 STAN                         2:04.71  
                 26.73        59.60 (32.87)
        1:34.54 (34.94)     2:04.71 (30.17)
  9 Anderson, James        40 MOST                         2:04.89  
                 27.15        58.50 (31.35)
        1:35.49 (36.99)     2:04.89 (29.40)
 10 Antonick, Gary M       40 STAN                         2:06.73  
                 25.75        57.18 (31.43)
        1:35.12 (37.94)     2:06.73 (31.61)
 11 Dittrich, Wolfgang     41 RMM                          2:06.74  
                 27.24        59.95 (32.71)
        1:36.27 (36.32)     2:06.74 (30.47)
 12 Crist, Jason A         41 ANCM                         2:07.62  
                 26.59        59.11 (32.52)
        1:36.79 (37.68)     2:07.62 (30.83)
 13 Jaegers, Allan M       40 ARIZ                         2:08.47  
                 28.05      1:00.80 (32.75)
        1:37.62 (36.82)     2:08.47 (30.85)
 14 Dawson, Jerry          42 Unattached                   2:08.76  
                 26.41        58.98 (32.57)
        1:37.51 (38.53)     2:08.76 (31.25)
 15 Berryhill, Keith C     43 RAY                          2:08.89  
                 28.08      1:03.51 (35.43)
        1:40.30 (36.79)     2:08.89 (28.59)
 16 Dixon, Matthew N       40 AKMS                         2:09.32  
                 27.43        58.78 (31.35)
        1:39.62 (40.84)     2:09.32 (29.70)
 17 Hoffman, Keith T       44 NEM                          2:10.94  
                 28.97      1:04.15 (35.18)
        1:40.06 (35.91)     2:10.94 (30.88)
 18 French, Chris A        41 NEM                          2:13.10  
                 27.93      1:02.18 (34.25)
        1:44.32 (42.14)     2:13.10 (28.78)
 19 Otto, Douglas E        44 MACO                         2:13.25  
                 28.91      1:01.63 (32.72)
        1:40.51 (38.88)     2:13.25 (32.74)
 20 Bailey, Matthew A      41 GAJA                         2:14.07  
                 28.35      1:03.02 (34.67)
        1:43.88 (40.86)     2:14.07 (30.19)
 21 Matysek, Jim           43 NIAG                         2:14.93  
                 29.36      1:05.42 (36.06)
        1:42.86 (37.44)     2:14.93 (32.07)
 22 Wagner, Thomas R       40 NOVA                         2:15.57  
                 29.15      1:05.24 (36.09)
        1:44.13 (38.89)     2:15.57 (31.44)
 23 Deming, James E        44 LGSR                         2:15.93  
                 28.57      1:04.04 (35.47)
        1:45.35 (41.31)     2:15.93 (30.58)
 24 Crean, Denis J         42 TCSD                         2:16.76  
                 29.43      1:05.93 (36.50)
        1:45.40 (39.47)     2:16.76 (31.36)
 25 Mayer, Lloyd L         40 UTAH                         2:17.60  
                 27.05      1:01.86 (34.81)
        1:45.18 (43.32)     2:17.60 (32.42)
 26 Grzeszczak, John S     44 GOLD                         2:21.28  
                 29.48      1:09.09 (39.61)
        1:49.25 (40.16)     2:21.28 (32.03)
 27 O'Brien, Michael M     41 RMM                          2:25.20  
                 29.78      1:08.55 (38.77)
        1:51.52 (42.97)     2:25.20 (33.68)
 -- Sihner, Craig          43 MAM                               DQ  
                 30.42      1:09.31 (38.89)
        1:47.32 (38.01)                    
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Drake, Kevin W         46 IM                           2:03.36  
                 27.11        59.19 (32.08)
        1:35.57 (36.38)     2:03.36 (27.79)
  2 Dozer, Gregory J       45 ARIZ                         2:04.66  
                 27.27      1:00.19 (32.92)
        1:36.21 (36.02)     2:04.66 (28.45)
  3 Shake, Scott D         45 ARIZ                         2:05.94  
                 27.97      1:00.72 (32.75)
        1:37.43 (36.71)     2:05.94 (28.51)
  4 Hansen, Robert M       48 GMUP                         2:06.68  
                 25.77        59.50 (33.73)
        1:36.98 (37.48)     2:06.68 (29.70)
  5 Kajiwara, Doug         46 SWM                          2:09.16  
                 27.70      1:00.99 (33.29)
        1:39.42 (38.43)     2:09.16 (29.74)
  6 Nevid, Nathan E        45 GOLD                         2:09.45  
                 27.63      1:02.19 (34.56)
        1:40.22 (38.03)     2:09.45 (29.23)
  7 Volpp, Bryan D         45 WCM                          2:09.53  
                 27.29      1:01.10 (33.81)
        1:38.24 (37.14)     2:09.53 (31.29)
  8 Krongaard, Jeffrey S   48 ARIZ                         2:10.54  
                 27.83      1:01.97 (34.14)
        1:40.39 (38.42)     2:10.54 (30.15)
  9 Morales, John R        45 SRM                          2:10.60  
                 26.45      1:00.89 (34.44)
        1:40.82 (39.93)     2:10.60 (29.78)
 10 Canales, Francisco L   45 SRM                          2:10.77  
                 27.18        59.69 (32.51)
        1:40.20 (40.51)     2:10.77 (30.57)
 11 Dimsdale, Todd A       45 NCMS                         2:11.40  
                 27.76      1:02.59 (34.83)
        1:39.64 (37.05)     2:11.40 (31.76)
 12 Lowe, Steve            45 ROSE                         2:11.81  
                 28.29      1:02.13 (33.84)
        1:41.54 (39.41)     2:11.81 (30.27)
 13 Bice, Gary             45 MICH                         2:13.82  
                 27.60      1:00.66 (33.06)
        1:43.00 (42.34)     2:13.82 (30.82)
 14 Heath, Robert H.       46 MAM                          2:13.90  
                 27.39      1:01.21 (33.82)
        1:42.08 (40.87)     2:13.90 (31.82)
 15 Russell, Brian A       46 PNA                          2:14.42  
                 28.11      1:01.84 (33.73)
        1:42.09 (40.25)     2:14.42 (32.33)
 16 Adkison, Bill          47 RHMS                         2:14.92  
                 28.73      1:03.61 (34.88)
        1:43.21 (39.60)     2:14.92 (31.71)
 17 Nolte, Christopher C   46 RMM                          2:15.17  
                 28.69      1:03.22 (34.53)
        1:43.82 (40.60)     2:15.17 (31.35)
 18 Townsend, R Scott      49 CLVM                         2:15.94  
                 28.80      1:03.00 (34.20)
        1:45.85 (42.85)     2:15.94 (30.09)
 19 Heinemann, William     45 NIAG                         2:15.98  
                 29.05      1:05.80 (36.75)
        1:44.25 (38.45)     2:15.98 (31.73)
 20 Hamm, Michael L        45 LAPS                         2:16.51  
                 29.28      1:04.38 (35.10)
        1:42.64 (38.26)     2:16.51 (33.87)
 21 Bihlman, Frank N       45 AKMS                         2:17.59  
                 27.58      1:03.79 (36.21)
        1:44.96 (41.17)     2:17.59 (32.63)
 22 McCandless, Peter H    46 MOVY                         2:19.19  
                 28.41      1:06.53 (38.12)
        1:46.15 (39.62)     2:19.19 (33.04)
 23 Hering, Lance          45 ARIZ                         2:20.50  
                 28.70      1:05.47 (36.77)
        1:48.71 (43.24)     2:20.50 (31.79)
 24 Wagoner, Victor E      47 LAPS                         2:21.49  
                 30.03      1:07.31 (37.28)
        1:46.89 (39.58)     2:21.49 (34.60)
 25 Meltz, Joel M          46 NEM                          2:22.87  
                 31.14      1:08.73 (37.59)
        1:49.53 (40.80)     2:22.87 (33.34)
 26 Schafer, Ron P         45 HSAM                         2:23.99  
                 31.29      1:11.41 (40.12)
        1:49.37 (37.96)     2:23.99 (34.62)
 27 Strybel, David J       48 SWM                          2:25.11  
                 29.99      1:09.15 (39.16)
        1:51.76 (42.61)     2:25.11 (33.35)
 28 Kelly, Steve           45 1776                         2:33.91  
                 30.90      1:11.80 (40.90)
        1:57.50 (45.70)     2:33.91 (36.41)
 29 Sullivan, Michael P    47 Unattached                   2:36.88  
                 31.37      1:12.10 (40.73)
        2:01.41 (49.31)     2:36.88 (35.47)
 30 Rocha, Gonzalo         46 SONO                         2:54.19  
                 36.31      1:18.62 (42.31)
        2:14.87 (56.25)     2:54.19 (39.32)
 -- Heyes, Greg W          48 LAPS                              DQ  
                 30.77      1:11.77 (41.00)
        1:54.52 (42.75)                    
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shaw, Greg J           51 NEM                          2:04.97  
                 25.14        57.99 (32.85)
        1:35.44 (37.45)     2:04.97 (29.53)
  2 McConica, Jim          52 VCM                          2:06.29  
                 27.83        58.92 (31.09)
        1:38.33 (39.41)     2:06.29 (27.96)
  3 Shead, Timothy M       50 GOLD                         2:08.74  
                 27.47      1:01.08 (33.61)
        1:38.54 (37.46)     2:08.74 (30.20)
  4 MacDonald, Lee H       51 RMM                          2:11.10  
                 28.46      1:02.36 (33.90)
        1:40.11 (37.75)     2:11.10 (30.99)
  4 Clemmons, Jim          53 MAM                          2:11.10  
                 27.84      1:02.63 (34.79)
        1:40.48 (37.85)     2:11.10 (30.62)
  6 Brown, Robert V        50 GAJA                         2:13.39  
                 28.78      1:04.19 (35.41)
        1:42.11 (37.92)     2:13.39 (31.28)
  7 Reeves, William W      50 RMM                          2:14.98  
                 29.01      1:04.40 (35.39)
        1:43.32 (38.92)     2:14.98 (31.66)
  8 Coxhead, George L      50 NCMS                         2:16.82  
                 29.05      1:06.04 (36.99)
        1:45.44 (39.40)     2:16.82 (31.38)
  9 Fischer, Chuck         51 RMM                          2:16.92  
                 29.31      1:04.77 (35.46)
        1:45.13 (40.36)     2:16.92 (31.79)
 10 Jester, Mal            54 WCM                          2:18.27  
                 30.51      1:08.01 (37.50)
        1:46.94 (38.93)     2:18.27 (31.33)
 11 Brockhahn, Leonard J   52 MICH                         2:19.56  
                 29.25      1:06.37 (37.12)
        1:48.75 (42.38)     2:19.56 (30.81)
 12 Yost, Hunter           51 ARIZ                         2:19.75  
                 29.80      1:05.68 (35.88)
        1:47.68 (42.00)     2:19.75 (32.07)
 13 Voisard, Brian S       51 WIN                          2:19.86  
                 29.17      1:03.74 (34.57)
        1:47.72 (43.98)     2:19.86 (32.14)
 14 Bovard, Ralph S        50 MINN                         2:21.40  
                 30.60      1:08.00 (37.40)
        1:49.30 (41.30)     2:21.40 (32.10)
 15 Pyle, Edwin            53 HSNM                         2:21.80  
                 29.96      1:06.67 (36.71)
        1:47.55 (40.88)     2:21.80 (34.25)
 16 Grant, Bill A          54 BERK                         2:23.53  
                 29.19      1:06.49 (37.30)
        1:50.80 (44.31)     2:23.53 (32.73)
 17 Van Nort, Steven       51 LAPS                         2:24.33  
                 29.18      1:08.14 (38.96)
        1:49.77 (41.63)     2:24.33 (34.56)
 18 Lorenzen, Joel         50 ARIZ                         2:25.75  
                 29.66      1:07.19 (37.53)
        1:51.46 (44.27)     2:25.75 (34.29)
 19 Chaney, Richard R      52 MICH                         2:25.79  
                 30.62      1:07.49 (36.87)
        1:51.85 (44.36)     2:25.79 (33.94)
 20 Levinson, David A      53 RINC                         2:25.94  
                 31.22      1:10.30 (39.08)
        1:52.78 (42.48)     2:25.94 (33.16)
 21 Myers, Fred D          51 NEM                          2:29.33  
                 29.01      1:08.38 (39.37)
        1:52.31 (43.93)     2:29.33 (37.02)
 22 Reeder, Bill D         50 PNA                          2:29.64  
                 30.62      1:10.08 (39.46)
        1:55.00 (44.92)     2:29.64 (34.64)
 23 Odell, Tim             50 UTAH                         2:35.86  
                 35.86      1:14.36 (38.50)
        1:59.54 (45.18)     2:35.86 (36.32)
 -- Haufler, Steven E      50 WCM                               DQ  
                 27.34      1:01.59 (34.25)
        1:39.49 (37.90)                    
 -- Foote, David E         53 VCM                               DQ  
                 40.41      1:30.40 (49.99)
        2:22.64 (52.24)                    
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wisner, Peter F        55 ROSE                         2:11.67  
                 28.63      1:03.81 (35.18)
        1:41.82 (38.01)     2:11.67 (29.85)
  2 Leovich, Ted           55 SWAM                         2:16.65  
                 28.55      1:04.28 (35.73)
        1:45.05 (40.77)     2:16.65 (31.60)
  3 Gemmill, Dave G        55 ARIZ                         2:23.30  
                 29.59      1:11.39 (41.80)
        1:51.14 (39.75)     2:23.30 (32.16)
  4 Charlton, Gregory S    55 SBM                          2:25.30  
                 30.96      1:08.38 (37.42)
        1:52.39 (44.01)     2:25.30 (32.91)
  5 Lawrie, Jim            56 SNM                          2:26.09  
                 32.57      1:09.59 (37.02)
        1:52.15 (42.56)     2:26.09 (33.94)
  6 Frost, Jr, Kenneth A   58 TAM                          2:26.63  
                 30.51      1:12.21 (41.70)
        1:51.92 (39.71)     2:26.63 (34.71)
  7 Dodge, David R         57 RMM                          2:27.41  
                 30.27      1:10.13 (39.86)
        1:54.00 (43.87)     2:27.41 (33.41)
  8 McColly, Michael       57 PNA                          2:27.77  
                 30.98      1:09.06 (38.08)
        1:53.74 (44.68)     2:27.77 (34.03)
  9 Bailey, Hop            56 ARIZ                         2:29.43  
                 30.89      1:10.74 (39.85)
        1:55.60 (44.86)     2:29.43 (33.83)
 10 Galine, Donald L       57 UCSB                         2:31.24  
                 30.63      1:09.23 (38.60)
        1:58.53 (49.30)     2:31.24 (32.71)
 11 Bernard, Kimball V     58 ARIZ                         2:32.11  
                 32.40      1:13.81 (41.41)
        1:56.47 (42.66)     2:32.11 (35.64)
 12 Peterson, Steven B     56 PNA                          2:34.03  
                 34.63      1:16.70 (42.07)
        1:58.25 (41.55)     2:34.03 (35.78)
 13 Cerny, William         55 UTAH                         2:34.54  
                 32.85      1:16.44 (43.59)
        1:59.91 (43.47)     2:34.54 (34.63)
 14 Smyers, Jesse B        56 WCM                          2:38.53  
                 30.32      1:15.60 (45.28)
        2:01.75 (46.15)     2:38.53 (36.78)
 -- Fitschen, Gary T       57 MAM                               DQ  
                 36.16      1:24.56 (48.40)
        2:06.80 (42.24)                    
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cazalet, Edward G      60 TAM                          2:20.47  
                 30.63      1:06.01 (35.38)
        1:48.02 (42.01)     2:20.47 (32.45)
  2 Schiltz, Jack          60 VMST                         2:24.04  
                 29.63      1:09.73 (40.10)
        1:50.71 (40.98)     2:24.04 (33.33)
  3 Galletly, Sandy        60 SCAQ                         2:24.57  
                 32.36      1:10.34 (37.98)
        1:52.18 (41.84)     2:24.57 (32.39)
  4 Landis, Tom            61 OREG                         2:24.89  
                 30.45      1:09.73 (39.28)
        1:53.49 (43.76)     2:24.89 (31.40)
  5 Brundage, Warner F     60 VMST                         2:28.05  
                 30.73      1:11.62 (40.89)
        1:53.80 (42.18)     2:28.05 (34.25)
  6 Todd, Richard T        61 TCAM                         2:31.69  
                 32.62      1:11.98 (39.36)
        1:55.47 (43.49)     2:31.69 (36.22)
  7 Van Baalen, Vinus      60 SDSM                         2:35.90  
                 32.27      1:11.36 (39.09)
        2:00.49 (49.13)     2:35.90 (35.41)
  8 Willert, Daniel        60 GOST                         2:37.60  
                 31.56      1:14.48 (42.92)
        2:01.52 (47.04)     2:37.60 (36.08)
  9 Bledsoe, Dennis R      64 WCM                          2:43.66  
                 33.47      1:17.37 (43.90)
        2:05.60 (48.23)     2:43.66 (38.06)
 10 Quigley, George        62 ISF                          2:44.78  
                 37.38      1:19.49 (42.11)
        2:08.53 (49.04)     2:44.78 (36.25)
 11 Dawson, Bill           60 MELO                         2:45.82  
                 35.34      1:21.09 (45.75)
        2:09.21 (48.12)     2:45.82 (36.61)
 12 Shaw, Keith D          60 CMSC                         2:56.60  
                 37.36      1:29.61 (52.25)
        2:15.56 (45.95)     2:56.60 (41.04)
 13 Cuevas, Miguel         62 SONO                         3:05.17  
                 41.53      1:30.63 (49.10)
        2:22.83 (52.20)     3:05.17 (42.34)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav         67 GOLD                         2:36.71  
                 30.97      1:13.93 (42.96)
        2:02.51 (48.58)     2:36.71 (34.20)
  2 Peterson, Dick A       66 SMMM                         2:41.45  
                 35.58      1:18.35 (42.77)
        2:03.58 (45.23)     2:41.45 (37.87)
  3 Slawson, Dick          67 OREG                         2:43.77  
                 34.85      1:18.77 (43.92)
        2:06.33 (47.56)     2:43.77 (37.44)
  4 Haworth, A. Emory      67 WCM                          2:48.43  
                 35.93      1:22.60 (46.67)
        2:09.37 (46.77)     2:48.43 (39.06)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jones, Burwell         70 SWIM                         2:32.54  
                 33.05      1:10.58 (37.53)
        1:57.50 (46.92)     2:32.54 (35.04)
  2 Johnson, Ron L         71 ARIZ                         2:33.30  
                 32.42      1:13.00 (40.58)
        1:57.45 (44.45)     2:33.30 (35.85)
  3 Knowlton, Horace S     73 UTAH                         3:00.98  
                 43.54      1:27.48 (43.94)
        2:20.18 (52.70)     3:00.98 (40.80)
  4 Gillin, Gordon H       72 ARIZ                         3:04.35  
                 38.70      1:26.67 (47.97)
        2:22.36 (55.69)     3:04.35 (41.99)
  5 Mitchell, Tom          70 Unattached                   3:14.38  
                 46.32      1:35.49 (49.17)
        2:31.51 (56.02)     3:14.38 (42.87)
  6 McAree, Fran           72 ISF                          3:19.25  
                 44.78      1:36.86 (52.08)
      2:38.14 (1:01.28)     3:19.25 (41.11)
  7 Webber, Dick N         73 NCMS                         3:24.25  
                 41.32    1:43.21 (1:01.89)
        2:42.77 (59.56)     3:24.25 (41.48)
 -- Moore, Bobby L         73 MCM                               DQ  
               1:40.49    4:47.29 (3:06.80)
      5:52.40 (1:05.11)                    
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Kelley, Art            77 ARIZ                         4:11.91  
                 52.96    1:59.31 (1:06.35)
      3:12.37 (1:13.06)     4:11.91 (59.54)
  2 Foster, Warren A       78 O*H*                         4:22.95  
               1:01.62    2:05.37 (1:03.75)
      3:27.68 (1:22.31)     4:22.95 (55.27)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B      80 SBM                          3:25.85  
                 43.26      1:40.69 (57.43)
      2:42.55 (1:01.86)     3:25.85 (43.30)
  2 Smith, Richard T       83 WCM                          3:56.88  
                 53.02    1:57.54 (1:04.52)
      3:04.89 (1:07.35)     3:56.88 (51.99)
  3 McCall, Tom A          80 SCAM                         3:57.83  
                 56.59    1:59.40 (1:02.81)
      3:04.96 (1:05.56)     3:57.83 (52.87)
  4 Webb, Clarence         80 1776                         4:08.95  
                 58.94    2:00.31 (1:01.37)
      3:11.90 (1:11.59)     4:08.95 (57.05)
  5 Johnston, William H    84 WCM                          5:20.59  
                                2:57.65 ( )
      4:23.75 (1:26.10)     5:20.59 (56.84)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Guido, Dick            85 METR                         4:41.65  
               1:04.41    2:16.32 (1:11.91)
      3:50.30 (1:33.98)     4:41.65 (51.35)
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
 -- Reeder, Bill M         92 SNM                               DQ  
               2:19.82    4:05.86 (1:46.04)
      6:22.21 (2:16.35)                    




     
 Event 28  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Mants, Riley O         24 ARIZ                         2:08.18  
                 28.55      1:02.17 (33.62)
        1:37.85 (35.68)     2:08.18 (30.33)
  2 Harris, Kasey L        23 WCM                          2:08.89  
                 28.87      1:02.19 (33.32)
        1:38.86 (36.67)     2:08.89 (30.03)
  3 Duncan, Joey           22 ISF                          2:16.35  
                 29.72      1:05.25 (35.53)
        1:44.58 (39.33)     2:16.35 (31.77)
  4 Cairns, Christina M    24 STAN                         2:17.26  
                 30.35      1:03.89 (33.54)
        1:45.60 (41.71)     2:17.26 (31.66)
  5 Hernandez, Laura L     22 RGSC                         2:19.46  
                 31.97      1:06.91 (34.94)
        1:47.77 (40.86)     2:19.46 (31.69)
  6 Feldman, Rhonda S      23 DAM                          2:21.27  
                 30.34      1:09.24 (38.90)
        1:49.20 (39.96)     2:21.27 (32.07)
  7 Lassiter, Mary C       20 PNA                          2:22.42  
                 32.52      1:07.90 (35.38)
        1:50.08 (42.18)     2:22.42 (32.34)
  8 Mullennix, Amanda K    22 SSLM                         2:23.07  
                 32.65      1:11.80 (39.15)
        1:49.68 (37.88)     2:23.07 (33.39)
  9 Feder, Nicole E        21 SDSM                         2:23.69  
                 30.89      1:07.00 (36.11)
        1:51.31 (44.31)     2:23.69 (32.38)
 10 Piper, Kathryn E       23 ARIZ                         2:25.06  
                 29.63      1:06.13 (36.50)
        1:49.30 (43.17)     2:25.06 (35.76)
 11 Jennings, Jenn L       22 RMM                          2:27.33  
                 31.13      1:07.38 (36.25)
        1:50.11 (42.73)     2:27.33 (37.22)
 12 Frasca, Haley L        22 SDSM                         2:27.61  
                 31.77      1:10.11 (38.34)
        1:52.42 (42.31)     2:27.61 (35.19)
 13 Schlottman, Jessica    19 ISF                          2:29.75  
                 31.53      1:09.99 (38.46)
        1:53.60 (43.61)     2:29.75 (36.15)
 14 Kung, Monica           24 NEM                          2:31.77  
                 32.61      1:12.99 (40.38)
        1:56.06 (43.07)     2:31.77 (35.71)
 15 Breed, Carrie L        23 PNA                          2:34.26  
                 33.21      1:12.71 (39.50)
        1:56.69 (43.98)     2:34.26 (37.57)
 16 Jensen, Erin B         21 UTAH                         2:35.92  
                 34.45      1:12.83 (38.38)
        2:01.83 (49.00)     2:35.92 (34.09)
 17 Ladd, Courtney R       19 CLVM                         2:38.87  
                 33.44      1:13.08 (39.64)
        1:59.32 (46.24)     2:38.87 (39.55)
 18 Ritch, Rosanne M       23 PNA                          2:41.16  
                 36.22      1:16.12 (39.90)
        2:02.68 (46.56)     2:41.16 (38.48)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Baron, Jessica T       28 TOC                          2:10.02  
                 29.04      1:01.16 (32.12)
        1:40.40 (39.24)     2:10.02 (29.62)
  2 Motherway, Michelle B  25 ARIZ                         2:12.30  
                 27.65      1:01.63 (33.98)
        1:41.07 (39.44)     2:12.30 (31.23)
  3 Fawcett, Susan L       29 ARIZ                         2:19.90  
                 29.43      1:06.65 (37.22)
        1:46.04 (39.39)     2:19.90 (33.86)
  4 Franzia, Jamie E       25 SSR                          2:24.55  
                 30.77      1:07.83 (37.06)
        1:50.12 (42.29)     2:24.55 (34.43)
  5 Litz, Christine F      27 DAMM                         2:26.83  
                 31.84      1:11.26 (39.42)
        1:53.43 (42.17)     2:26.83 (33.40)
  6 Otsuki, Sharon C       26 UCSB                         2:27.91  
                 31.99      1:13.39 (41.40)
        1:53.94 (40.55)     2:27.91 (33.97)
  7 Nyberg, Amy S          27 WMST                         2:29.76  
                 32.38      1:10.42 (38.04)
        1:55.86 (45.44)     2:29.76 (33.90)
  8 Doyle, Lisa            27 ARIZ                         2:31.09  
                 31.85      1:12.99 (41.14)
        1:55.72 (42.73)     2:31.09 (35.37)
  9 Jensen, Alison C       27 ROSE                         2:33.30  
                 33.15      1:14.52 (41.37)
        1:57.24 (42.72)     2:33.30 (36.06)
 10 McNamara, Lisa         27 NEM                          2:34.46  
                 32.25      1:11.52 (39.27)
        1:59.88 (48.36)     2:34.46 (34.58)
 11 Lingner, Heather N     27 IM                           2:40.41  
                 32.10      1:16.02 (43.92)
        2:01.87 (45.85)     2:40.41 (38.54)
 12 Rapkin, Sandy G        29 SLUG                         2:46.27  
                 35.71      1:18.16 (42.45)
        2:06.79 (48.63)     2:46.27 (39.48)
 -- Wilson, Molly R        25 SKY                               DQ  
                 30.65      1:09.51 (38.86)
        1:52.87 (43.36)                    
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Day, Nadine KM         32 IM                           2:06.72  
                 27.30        59.95 (32.65)
        1:36.62 (36.67)     2:06.72 (30.10)
  2 Ridge, Jennifer L      34 IM                           2:11.09  
                 28.21      1:01.83 (33.62)
        1:40.51 (38.68)     2:11.09 (30.58)
  3 Martin, Louise M       34 ARIZ                         2:14.97  
                 30.11      1:07.02 (36.91)
        1:43.16 (36.14)     2:14.97 (31.81)
  4 Seavall, Kelly J       34 RMM                          2:15.50  
                 28.96      1:05.25 (36.29)
        1:44.50 (39.25)     2:15.50 (31.00)
  5 Broussard, Kelli A     30 Unattached                   2:17.19  
                 28.95      1:03.72 (34.77)
        1:45.23 (41.51)     2:17.19 (31.96)
  6 Kellachan, Jeanne C    31 CONN                         2:17.99  
                 29.22      1:02.56 (33.34)
        1:45.01 (42.45)     2:17.99 (32.98)
  7 Guerin, Karen M.       33 SSR                          2:19.17  
                 29.51      1:07.00 (37.49)
        1:46.28 (39.28)     2:19.17 (32.89)
  8 Mason, Margaret M      31 CLVM                         2:19.58  
                 30.38      1:06.61 (36.23)
        1:48.54 (41.93)     2:19.58 (31.04)
  9 Chow, Michelle H       34 DAMM                         2:21.88  
                 30.31      1:06.22 (35.91)
        1:49.21 (42.99)     2:21.88 (32.67)
 10 Greenburg, Angie       33 UTAH                         2:22.41  
                 30.90      1:09.49 (38.59)
        1:48.45 (38.96)     2:22.41 (33.96)
 11 Tobey, Stacey W        34 RMM                          2:22.60  
                 30.48      1:07.65 (37.17)
        1:49.43 (41.78)     2:22.60 (33.17)
 12 Von Gluck, Laura       33 ARIZ                         2:23.50  
                 29.67      1:07.19 (37.52)
        1:50.57 (43.38)     2:23.50 (32.93)
 13 Keenan-Boline, Jill E  34 ROSE                         2:25.82  
                 32.34      1:11.34 (39.00)
        1:53.42 (42.08)     2:25.82 (32.40)
 14 Wos, Kristen L         30 SSR                          2:26.27  
                 31.09      1:08.09 (37.00)
        1:51.86 (43.77)     2:26.27 (34.41)
 15 Rossetti, Nancy A.     33 WMST                         2:28.58  
                 29.89      1:09.36 (39.47)
        1:53.28 (43.92)     2:28.58 (35.30)
 16 Johnson, Carrie        31 WMAC                         2:32.74  
                 34.34      1:14.83 (40.49)
        1:57.16 (42.33)     2:32.74 (35.58)
 17 Geil, Kimberly E       33 RMM                          2:34.17  
                 34.27      1:14.05 (39.78)
        2:00.12 (46.07)     2:34.17 (34.05)
 18 Utsch, Laura           30 ARIZ                         2:35.80  
                 31.98      1:10.28 (38.30)
        1:57.97 (47.69)     2:35.80 (37.83)
 19 Rublein, Susanne P     32 MAM                          2:37.73  
                 34.18      1:13.98 (39.80)
        2:00.13 (46.15)     2:37.73 (37.60)
 20 Quinn, Vanessa         30 UTAH                         2:39.38  
                 34.46      1:16.26 (41.80)
        1:59.59 (43.33)     2:39.38 (39.79)
 21 Lagodny, Shannon       30 ARIZ                         2:48.43  
                 35.97      1:19.04 (43.07)
        2:08.21 (49.17)     2:48.43 (40.22)
 22 Christensen, Betheny   32 ARIZ                         3:03.46  
                 36.36      1:20.96 (44.60)
        2:18.27 (57.31)     3:03.46 (45.19)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bleul-Gohlke, Corneli  37 BAM                          2:10.27  
                 28.63      1:02.73 (34.10)
        1:40.24 (37.51)     2:10.27 (30.03)
  2 Dillmann, Liz J        38 IM                           2:10.42  
                 27.20      1:00.22 (33.02)
        1:39.74 (39.52)     2:10.42 (30.68)
  3 Welting, Laureen       37 TOC                          2:11.57  
                 28.54      1:02.16 (33.62)
        1:41.61 (39.45)     2:11.57 (29.96)
  4 Leonard, Lyndsey Alis  35 IM                           2:20.41  
                 29.41      1:03.26 (33.85)
        1:46.45 (43.19)     2:20.41 (33.96)
  5 Jenkins, Valerie G     39 OREG                         2:21.25  
                 29.56      1:04.28 (34.72)
        1:48.13 (43.85)     2:21.25 (33.12)
  6 Gallagher, Kathy       38 ARIZ                         2:21.91  
                 31.07      1:08.21 (37.14)
        1:49.99 (41.78)     2:21.91 (31.92)
  7 Finley, Linda M        38 HIMA                         2:23.62  
                 30.12      1:07.32 (37.20)
        1:50.07 (42.75)     2:23.62 (33.55)
  8 Zurick, Teresa R       37 IM                           2:28.32  
                 32.36      1:11.54 (39.18)
        1:54.75 (43.21)     2:28.32 (33.57)
  9 Donaldson, Deborah L   38 CHIC                         2:28.59  
                 31.91      1:10.59 (38.68)
        1:53.26 (42.67)     2:28.59 (35.33)
 10 Delaune, Teresa C      36 ARIZ                         2:29.43  
                 32.75      1:11.59 (38.84)
        1:53.70 (42.11)     2:29.43 (35.73)
 11 Purdy, Rhian E         35 SSR                          2:30.51  
                 30.84      1:08.12 (37.28)
        1:53.85 (45.73)     2:30.51 (36.66)
 12 Rian, Victoria         36 ISF                          2:31.14  
                 30.87      1:08.19 (37.32)
        1:55.15 (46.96)     2:31.14 (35.99)
 13 Sartori, Lisa M        37 ARIZ                         2:31.31  
                 31.15      1:11.36 (40.21)
        1:56.38 (45.02)     2:31.31 (34.93)
 14 Lee, Julie A           37 RMM                          2:31.35  
                 31.61      1:09.83 (38.22)
        1:55.93 (46.10)     2:31.35 (35.42)
 15 Shuck, Susie           37 ISF                          2:31.46  
                 32.20      1:10.59 (38.39)
        1:55.87 (45.28)     2:31.46 (35.59)
 16 Bailey, Michele L      39 OJAI                         2:33.92  
                 32.73      1:12.64 (39.91)
        1:58.39 (45.75)     2:33.92 (35.53)
 17 Ubert, Mary E          38 1776                         2:36.58  
                 34.24      1:14.84 (40.60)
        2:00.03 (45.19)     2:36.58 (36.55)
 18 Ross, Betsy B          36 RHMS                         2:40.43  
                 34.60      1:15.33 (40.73)
        2:03.24 (47.91)     2:40.43 (37.19)
 19 Cooperrider, Beth C    35 ARIZ                         2:40.76  
                 33.00      1:15.31 (42.31)
        2:04.16 (48.85)     2:40.76 (36.60)
 20 Acord, Rima V          37 MSCM                         2:45.98  
                 32.78      1:16.50 (43.72)
        2:06.13 (49.63)     2:45.98 (39.85)
 21 Barry, Robin B         36 HSNM                         2:46.43  
                 35.77      1:20.89 (45.12)
        2:07.38 (46.49)     2:46.43 (39.05)
 -- Hildebrand, Ilyse      35 ISF                               DQ  
                 35.52      1:21.55 (46.03)
        2:14.60 (53.05)                    
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn  41 SDSM                         2:06.84  
                 27.32        58.82 (31.50)
        1:36.79 (37.97)     2:06.84 (30.05)
  2 Hernandez, Jill S      42 CHIC                         2:10.62  
                 28.49      1:01.92 (33.43)
        1:39.93 (38.01)     2:10.62 (30.69)
  3 Vidal, Laurie P        40 WCM                          2:15.00  
                 28.96      1:03.66 (34.70)
        1:44.53 (40.87)     2:15.00 (30.47)
  4 McCue, Marika W        40 ARIZ                         2:16.83  
                 28.48      1:03.02 (34.54)
        1:43.52 (40.50)     2:16.83 (33.31)
  5 Wilson, Lisa A         41 PNA                          2:22.85  
                 30.60      1:07.42 (36.82)
        1:50.28 (42.86)     2:22.85 (32.57)
  6 Petersen, Stephanie O  41 SLAM                         2:23.59  
                 31.80      1:09.31 (37.51)
        1:49.39 (40.08)     2:23.59 (34.20)
  7 Drozda, Cathy M        44 RMM                          2:24.18  
                 30.49      1:08.54 (38.05)
        1:51.61 (43.07)     2:24.18 (32.57)
  8 Umbach, Elizabeth A    40 WMST                         2:24.89  
                 30.21      1:06.73 (36.52)
        1:51.70 (44.97)     2:24.89 (33.19)
  9 McGee, Beth O          41 GAJA                         2:26.15  
                 30.41      1:07.49 (37.08)
        1:51.69 (44.20)     2:26.15 (34.46)
 10 Brown, Denise H        43 NACM                         2:26.51  
                 31.58      1:08.97 (37.39)
        1:53.24 (44.27)     2:26.51 (33.27)
 11 Camarra, Daniela A     41 DAC                          2:29.09  
                 33.43      1:10.74 (37.31)
        1:56.04 (45.30)     2:29.09 (33.05)
 12 Matena, Jana           40 MELO                         2:30.69  
                 33.07      1:13.08 (40.01)
        1:57.01 (43.93)     2:30.69 (33.68)
 13 Pheil, Jayne           40 LCAM                         2:30.87  
                 30.98      1:10.37 (39.39)
        1:58.17 (47.80)     2:30.87 (32.70)
 14 Sites, Lorraine D      41 NMMS                         2:32.48  
                 32.93      1:13.78 (40.85)
        1:57.14 (43.36)     2:32.48 (35.34)
 15 Moore, Darcy M         42 WHSC                         2:32.89  
                 31.33      1:10.17 (38.84)
        1:56.73 (46.56)     2:32.89 (36.16)
 16 Foster, Ann            40 ASC                          2:34.18  
                 33.57      1:15.54 (41.97)
        1:59.54 (44.00)     2:34.18 (34.64)
 17 Badger, Carol M        43 TOC                          2:34.51  
                 32.90      1:12.53 (39.63)
        1:57.95 (45.42)     2:34.51 (36.56)
 18 Starks, Patty M.       43 HSAM                         2:34.58  
                 33.13      1:12.80 (39.67)
        1:58.92 (46.12)     2:34.58 (35.66)
 19 Maleike, Corinna M     43 RMM                          2:34.86  
                 33.03      1:16.44 (43.41)
        2:02.01 (45.57)     2:34.86 (32.85)
 20 Ehrlich, Maureen A     42 CHIC                         2:37.73  
                 33.00      1:14.87 (41.87)
        2:02.96 (48.09)     2:37.73 (34.77)
 21 James, Paula           44 CLVM                         2:41.24  
                 34.44      1:13.55 (39.11)
        2:02.02 (48.47)     2:41.24 (39.22)
 22 Uecker, Anne           42 MESC                         2:47.17  
                 32.86      1:13.71 (40.85)
        2:07.58 (53.87)     2:47.17 (39.59)
 23 Nolte, Susan D         42 RMM                          2:50.89  
                 38.19      1:23.31 (45.12)
        2:12.40 (49.09)     2:50.89 (38.49)
 24 Fox, Christina M       42 OREG                         2:57.45  
                 42.49      1:25.43 (42.94)
        2:14.74 (49.31)     2:57.45 (42.71)
 25 Nicoletti-Jones, Jane  43 ARIZ                         4:30.30  
                 59.34    2:22.13 (1:22.79)
      3:29.66 (1:07.53)   4:30.30 (1:00.64)
 -- Dean, Margie L         41 WCM                               DQ  
                 31.48      1:14.85 (43.37)
        1:57.25 (42.40)                    
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Parisi, Robin B        48 MACO                         2:22.62  
                 28.99      1:04.93 (35.94)
        1:48.37 (43.44)     2:22.62 (34.25)
  2 Cook, Jenny L          45 UCLA                         2:25.18  
                 29.92      1:08.73 (38.81)
        1:52.14 (43.41)     2:25.18 (33.04)
  3 Iseppi, Esther         45 AMT                          2:25.70  
                 32.26      1:10.49 (38.23)
        1:52.83 (42.34)     2:25.70 (32.87)
  4 Lee, Cindy S           45 SMMM                         2:25.89  
                 32.29      1:09.34 (37.05)
        1:53.22 (43.88)     2:25.89 (32.67)
  5 Knapp, LO D            48 UCSB                         2:27.02  
                 32.69      1:12.32 (39.63)
        1:54.26 (41.94)     2:27.02 (32.76)
  6 Landers, Patty -       46 WCM                          2:29.86  
                 32.49      1:08.34 (35.85)
        1:53.88 (45.54)     2:29.86 (35.98)
  7 Soso, Catherine G      45 WCM                          2:30.86  
                 31.36      1:11.80 (40.44)
        1:55.36 (43.56)     2:30.86 (35.50)
  8 Pujalet-Devitt, Miche  46 GOST                         2:31.04  
                 32.42      1:10.74 (38.32)
        1:56.11 (45.37)     2:31.04 (34.93)
  9 Metz, Catherine L      47 RMM                          2:33.26  
                 31.77      1:10.34 (38.57)
        1:56.07 (45.73)     2:33.26 (37.19)
 10 Bennett, Lisa A        47 VMST                         2:33.54  
                 32.09      1:13.43 (41.34)
        1:57.36 (43.93)     2:33.54 (36.18)
 11 Grilli, Tracy L        46 NEM                          2:33.68  
                 33.31      1:13.32 (40.01)
        1:59.19 (45.87)     2:33.68 (34.49)
 12 Ayoob, Laurie          46 LAPS                         2:33.70  
                 32.83      1:13.77 (40.94)
        1:59.04 (45.27)     2:33.70 (34.66)
 13 Thomas, Patricia B     45 SDSM                         2:37.75  
                 31.71      1:13.47 (41.76)
        2:00.32 (46.85)     2:37.75 (37.43)
 14 Sonne, Renee L         45 ARIZ                         2:43.43  
                 35.10      1:18.84 (43.74)
        2:05.36 (46.52)     2:43.43 (38.07)
 15 Webb, Patricia A       45 1776                         2:44.69  
                 35.22      1:14.17 (38.95)
        2:04.84 (50.67)     2:44.69 (39.85)
 16 Byrne, Joan            48 ISF                          2:46.26  
                 35.34      1:17.61 (42.27)
        2:07.37 (49.76)     2:46.26 (38.89)
 17 James, Katryn S        47 ARIZ                         2:54.24  
                 38.75      1:21.53 (42.78)
        2:11.91 (50.38)     2:54.24 (42.33)
 18 Schechter, Mitzi G     47 ARIZ                         2:56.00  
                 34.85      1:20.53 (45.68)
        2:11.51 (50.98)     2:56.00 (44.49)
 19 Copus, Nancy S         47 WMST                         2:57.07  
                 38.70      1:25.59 (46.89)
        2:15.07 (49.48)     2:57.07 (42.00)
 20 Schwartz, Judith E     48 MELO                         3:07.66  
                 44.71      1:36.64 (51.93)
        2:28.66 (52.02)     3:07.66 (39.00)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ogier, Danielle        50 Unattached                   2:20.64  
                 30.72      1:07.81 (37.09)
        1:48.89 (41.08)     2:20.64 (31.75)
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     53 PNA                          2:30.73  
                 33.45      1:12.73 (39.28)
        1:57.33 (44.60)     2:30.73 (33.40)
  3 Litzenberger, Andra    50 PNA                          2:32.68  
                 32.26      1:11.40 (39.14)
        1:56.06 (44.66)     2:32.68 (36.62)
  4 Schmidt, Jonelle       52 ARIZ                         2:35.23  
                 32.70      1:12.59 (39.89)
        1:59.62 (47.03)     2:35.23 (35.61)
  5 Francis, Susan         50 ISF                          2:47.48  
                 35.04      1:20.23 (45.19)
        2:12.70 (52.47)     2:47.48 (34.78)
  6 Hasbrook, Sally        54 ISF                          2:48.14  
                 37.01      1:20.41 (43.40)
        2:08.36 (47.95)     2:48.14 (39.78)
  7 Sansbury, Mary R       50 NCMS                         2:50.00  
                 36.05      1:19.43 (43.38)
        2:09.73 (50.30)     2:50.00 (40.27)
  8 Serianni, Vicki        52 UCLA                         2:51.40  
                 38.78      1:19.76 (40.98)
        2:11.12 (51.36)     2:51.40 (40.28)
  9 Kittrell, Sherry L     51 Unattached                   2:52.18  
                 35.73      1:22.06 (46.33)
        2:15.19 (53.13)     2:52.18 (36.99)
 10 Casey, Kathrine J      54 PNA                          2:56.53  
                 41.96      1:26.84 (44.88)
        2:17.76 (50.92)     2:56.53 (38.77)
 11 Asleson, Elke M        51 OREG                         2:56.89  
                 36.62      1:21.79 (45.17)
        2:12.88 (51.09)     2:56.89 (44.01)
 12 Tyler, A.Susan         54 SNM                          2:59.70  
                 34.91      1:22.63 (47.72)
        2:16.89 (54.26)     2:59.70 (42.81)
 13 Buck, Kathleen P       52 OREG                         3:00.10  
                 41.08      1:28.91 (47.83)
        2:20.47 (51.56)     3:00.10 (39.63)
 14 Kaguni, Laurie S       50 MICH                         3:02.38  
                 38.24      1:25.50 (47.26)
        2:21.08 (55.58)     3:02.38 (41.30)
 15 Young, Lydia L         54 RMM                          3:02.73  
                 42.61      1:30.88 (48.27)
        2:21.83 (50.95)     3:02.73 (40.90)
 16 Seaton, Jessica W      50 WH2O                         3:02.80  
                 41.58      1:34.73 (53.15)
        2:22.56 (47.83)     3:02.80 (40.24)
 17 Craffey, Eileen M      51 NEM                          3:04.92  
                 39.52      1:26.99 (47.47)
        2:19.50 (52.51)     3:04.92 (45.42)
 18 Bloore, Judy A         50 HSNM                         3:08.18  
                 42.52      1:30.19 (47.67)
        2:27.03 (56.84)     3:08.18 (41.15)
 19 Nelson, Mary Anne      52 RMM                          3:12.03  
                 40.72      1:35.74 (55.02)
        2:26.33 (50.59)     3:12.03 (45.70)
 20 Church, Mary N         52 WH2O                         3:58.09  
                 54.06    1:57.83 (1:03.77)
      3:07.76 (1:09.93)     3:58.09 (50.33)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Boak, Carolyn          58 WMST                         2:40.44  
                 35.73      1:19.19 (43.46)
        2:04.69 (45.50)     2:40.44 (35.75)
  2 Puthoff, Sherry L      55 MICH                         2:42.42  
                 35.10      1:17.52 (42.42)
        2:04.78 (47.26)     2:42.42 (37.64)
  3 Welch, Sarah           56 PNA                          2:57.61  
                 36.84      1:24.77 (47.93)
        2:18.59 (53.82)     2:57.61 (39.02)
  4 Barnea, Daniela        59 STAN                         3:03.97  
                 40.59      1:30.31 (49.72)
        2:19.56 (49.25)     3:03.97 (44.41)
  5 Hill, Marcia M         58 REDT                         3:09.08  
                 43.83      1:32.88 (49.05)
        2:26.14 (53.26)     3:09.08 (42.94)
  6 King, Shirley J        56 ARKM                         3:11.16  
                 44.46      1:33.70 (49.24)
        2:25.87 (52.17)     3:11.16 (45.29)
  7 Lebsack, Linda M       56 RMM                          3:17.96  
                 44.39      1:37.27 (52.88)
        2:34.82 (57.55)     3:17.96 (43.14)
  8 Onton, Ann Louise      59 CONN                         3:36.69  
                 43.68      1:39.56 (55.88)
      2:47.36 (1:07.80)     3:36.69 (49.33)
 -- Anziano, Marcia        58 RMM                               DQ  
                 50.66      1:48.41 (57.75)
      2:49.99 (1:01.58)                    
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Leilich, Joann         64 DCM                          2:55.54  
                 43.45      1:32.29 (48.84)
        2:16.88 (44.59)     2:55.54 (38.66)
  2 Meyers, Susan L        61 ISF                          2:59.20  
                 37.66      1:24.62 (46.96)
        2:17.34 (52.72)     2:59.20 (41.86)
  3 Lund, Lynne H          62 SDSM                         2:59.99  
                 38.45      1:24.14 (45.69)
        2:20.80 (56.66)     2:59.99 (39.19)
  4 Walker, Elise (Pinky)  60 PNA                          3:05.11  
                 44.05      1:29.08 (45.03)
        2:22.34 (53.26)     3:05.11 (42.77)
  5 Etnyre, Sandy          61 ISF                          3:20.32  
                 41.76      1:36.77 (55.01)
        2:32.96 (56.19)     3:20.32 (47.36)
  6 Ramey, Marilyn A       62 HSAM                         3:27.74  
                 45.11      1:37.93 (52.82)
        2:34.90 (56.97)     3:27.74 (52.84)
  7 Kowalski, Joyce        61 MICH                         3:37.26  
                 49.06      1:46.76 (57.70)
      2:49.69 (1:02.93)     3:37.26 (47.57)
  8 Crisp, Margie          62 ISF                          3:53.07  
                 50.64      1:50.28 (59.64)
      2:53.22 (1:02.94)     3:53.07 (59.85)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jordan, Betsy T        66 SDSM                         3:09.87  
                 44.50      1:29.81 (45.31)
        2:27.48 (57.67)     3:09.87 (42.39)
  2 Bradley-Cox, Susan     65 SKY                          3:27.35  
                 47.33      1:40.15 (52.82)
      2:43.33 (1:03.18)     3:27.35 (44.02)
  3 Monroe, Donna          69 WCM                          4:02.74  
                 55.06    2:00.36 (1:05.30)
      3:14.62 (1:14.26)     4:02.74 (48.12)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Kinney, Nancy K        74 ARIZ                         3:35.91  
                 47.99      1:41.50 (53.51)
      2:45.42 (1:03.92)     3:35.91 (50.49)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Krauser, June          76 GOLD                         3:39.25  
                 48.16      1:45.53 (57.37)
      2:49.98 (1:04.45)     3:39.25 (49.27)
  2 Carr, Florence E       77 FMM                          3:56.28  
                 53.86    3:08.19 (2:14.33)
        3:56.28 (48.09)                    
  3 D'Agostino, Irene R    76 NIAG                         4:54.57  
               1:12.48    2:26.95 (1:14.47)
      3:53.52 (1:26.57)   4:54.57 (1:01.05)
  4 Stupfel, Gloria M      76 SMMM                         5:59.81  
               1:31.63    2:47.42 (1:15.79)
      4:44.38 (1:56.96)   5:59.81 (1:15.43)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Howell, Jae            80 WCM                          4:40.28  
               1:04.59    2:17.91 (1:13.32)
      3:34.99 (1:17.08)   4:40.28 (1:05.29)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Zint, Gertrud J        85 FMM                          5:47.83  
               1:35.47    3:00.45 (1:24.98)
      4:36.66 (1:36.21)   5:47.83 (1:11.17)




 Event 29  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Conway, Adam M         24 SDSM                           50.18  
                 22.99        50.18 (27.19)
  2 Joseph, Loic R         23 DKTA                           53.25  
                 24.63        53.25 (28.62)
  3 Morgan, Patrick        23 ISF                            54.42  
                 25.56        54.42 (28.86)
  4 Grimes, Timothy P      24 PNA                            55.00  
                 25.84        55.00 (29.16)
  5 Anderson, Brett J      24 WCM                            55.65  
                 26.13        55.65 (29.52)
  6 Gould, Harold S        23 Unattached                     55.66  
                 25.60        55.66 (30.06)
  7 Young, Ryan K          20 GAJA                           57.21  
                 25.54        57.21 (31.67)
  8 Dallamura, Scott J     24 GSM                            57.39  
                 26.64        57.39 (30.75)
  9 Sealls, Travis         22 ISF                            57.58  
                 26.60        57.58 (30.98)
 10 Stanton IV, Wright     23 RGSC                           57.73  
                 26.92        57.73 (30.81)
 11 Smith, Aaron M         21 PNA                            58.82  
                 27.23        58.82 (31.59)
 12 Williamson, Colin A    23 Unattached                     58.94  
                 28.06        58.94 (30.88)
 13 Schilke, Matt          22 ISF                            59.35  
                 26.34        59.35 (33.01)
 14 McKibbon, Ryan K       24 NSC                            59.42  
                 25.75        59.42 (33.67)
 15 Tourigny, David P      23 PNA                            59.54  
                 27.65        59.54 (31.89)
 16 Dervishian, Brandon    23 HSNM                           59.77  
                 26.61        59.77 (33.16)
 17 Girolamo, Carlo        22 ISF                          1:00.21  
                 27.76      1:00.21 (32.45)
 18 Kashani, Hamid Reza    20 UMSN                         1:00.48  
                 26.55      1:00.48 (33.93)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Peiffer, Neil T        25 WMST                           48.92  
                 22.86        48.92 (26.06)
  2 Diaz DE Leon, Guiller  27 ARIZ                           49.95  
                 23.00        49.95 (26.95)
  3 McGinty, Mitchell A    25 ARIZ                           50.68  
                 23.77        50.68 (26.91)
  4 Richner, Thomas E      28 UCLA                           51.60  
                 24.08        51.60 (27.52)
  5 Wanie, Lee G           29 TOC                            51.82  
                 23.84        51.82 (27.98)
  6 Stanford, Jeff O       26 SCAM                           52.25  
                 24.23        52.25 (28.02)
  7 Dawkins, Adam          27 ISF                            53.15  
                 24.98        53.15 (28.17)
  8 Elder, Patrick J       28 IM                             53.31  
                 24.87        53.31 (28.44)
  9 Sorensen, Jack G       25 WCM                            53.36  
                 24.62        53.36 (28.74)
 10 Breshears, Rob A       25 ARIZ                           54.29  
                 25.68        54.29 (28.61)
 11 Phalan, Jim M          27 UCSB                           54.64  
                 26.02        54.64 (28.62)
 12 Comer, Grant           28 ISF                            55.04  
                 26.15        55.04 (28.89)
 13 Shipley, Bill          28 IM                             55.17  
                 25.14        55.17 (30.03)
 14 Nichols, Kory T        26 ARIZ                           55.52  
                 25.54        55.52 (29.98)
 15 Davis, Justin A        28 ROSE                           55.59  
                 25.45        55.59 (30.14)
 16 Bate, Andrew E         25 GAJA                           56.34  
                 26.12        56.34 (30.22)
 17 Papachronis, Matt      26 ISF                            56.52  
                 25.80        56.52 (30.72)
 18 Jones, Shawn S         28 NEM                            56.55  
                 26.45        56.55 (30.10)
 19 Gilbert, Beau          29 MOST                           57.46  
                 27.01        57.46 (30.45)
 20 Dawkins, Todd          29 ISF                            57.74  
                 26.24        57.74 (31.50)
 21 Mills, Jamie           26 IM                             57.88  
                 27.58        57.88 (30.30)
 22 Fong, Eduardo S        25 PNA                            58.32  
                 26.69        58.32 (31.63)
 23 Claggett, Seton P      27 ARIZ                           58.99  
                 27.18        58.99 (31.81)
 24 Everett, Travis J      26 SAWS                         1:00.41  
                 28.03      1:00.41 (32.38)
 -- Means, Shane           25 SCAM                              DQ  
                 25.81                     
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Sawin, Curtis D        31 PHSH                           50.38  
                 23.15        50.38 (27.23)
  2 Roddin, Jeffrey H      34 ANCM                           51.51  
                 24.13        51.51 (27.38)
  3 Sagisi, Patrick C      31 TOC                            51.67  
                 24.06        51.67 (27.61)
  4 Goldman, Mark S        31 NEM                            51.88  
                 24.76        51.88 (27.12)
  5 Rinzler, Marcel V      32 PHSH                           51.98  
                 24.57        51.98 (27.41)
  6 Rendic, Dikan          32 Unattached                     52.29  
                 24.01        52.29 (28.28)
  7 Brannon, Jeremy W      31 WCM                            52.38  
                 24.33        52.38 (28.05)
  8 Piccinini, Eduardo     30 ARIZ                           52.51  
                 24.46        52.51 (28.05)
  9 Robinson, Derek P      33 PHSH                           52.77  
                 24.64        52.77 (28.13)
 10 Packer, Ryan K         32 PNA                            52.79  
                 24.42        52.79 (28.37)
 11 Zolna, William M       33 MACO                           53.00  
                 25.21        53.00 (27.79)
 12 Henry, Peter J         32 CMSC                           53.10  
                 25.04        53.10 (28.06)
 13 Peterson, Eric G       32 CLVM                           53.18  
                 24.70        53.18 (28.48)
 14 Taylor, Curtis L       31 OREG                           53.40  
                 24.70        53.40 (28.70)
 15 Anderson, Gary M       34 ROSE                           53.41  
                 25.42        53.41 (27.99)
 16 O'Connor, John P       34 RGSC                           53.79  
                 25.02        53.79 (28.77)
 17 August, Brian K        32 OREG                           53.89  
                 25.46        53.89 (28.43)
 18 Cunningham, Brian D    30 IM                             54.13  
                 25.01        54.13 (29.12)
 19 Doig, Peter B          32 AMS                            54.23  
                 25.39        54.23 (28.84)
 20 Guerin, J.T.           33 SSR                            54.58  
                 25.63        54.58 (28.95)
 21 Petty, Jason G         31 MCMS                           54.72  
                 25.35        54.72 (29.37)
 22 Johnson, Will F        31 ARIZ                           54.82  
                 24.79        54.82 (30.03)
 23 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    34 SCMC                           54.83  
                 25.54        54.83 (29.29)
 24 Nasser, Rob            33 RMM                            55.18  
                 25.31        55.18 (29.87)
 25 Bubel, Thomas E        33 ADMS                           56.41  
                 26.19        56.41 (30.22)
 26 Hackley, Jeff T        34 OREG                           56.50  
                 26.61        56.50 (29.89)
 27 Robling, Steve W       33 PALM                           56.79  
                 25.80        56.79 (30.99)
 28 Cadaval, Manuel        31 CLVM                           57.18  
                 26.56        57.18 (30.62)
 29 Brassil, Dan           30 SSLM                           57.32  
                 26.32        57.32 (31.00)
 30 Wen, Brendon Y         33 WCM                            57.61  
                 26.53        57.61 (31.08)
 31 Rieck, Jeff D.         34 METR                           57.83  
                 26.89        57.83 (30.94)
 32 Hagenbaumer, Chris R   32 IM                             57.85  
                 27.25        57.85 (30.60)
 33 Colburn, Christopher   31 IM                             58.28  
                 27.18        58.28 (31.10)
 34 Bunker, Morgan         34 CLVM                           58.40  
                 26.99        58.40 (31.41)
 35 Nelson, Kirk E         33 PNA                            59.10  
                 27.89        59.10 (31.21)
 36 Adamavich, Doug P      34 ARIZ                           59.18  
                 27.47        59.18 (31.71)
 37 Frogley, Terry C       32 SDSM                         1:04.87  
                 30.11      1:04.87 (34.76)
 38 Griffin, Steven E      34 OREG                         1:06.13  
                 30.07      1:06.13 (36.06)
 39 Wen, Patrick J         30 UCLA                         1:08.88  
                 31.41      1:08.88 (37.47)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Sorensen, Michael J    35 AKMS                           50.30  
                 23.79        50.30 (26.51)
  2 Clark, Henry L         37 ARIZ                           50.98  
                 24.32        50.98 (26.66)
  3 Shaffer, Mike G        37 UCSB                           52.14  
                 24.40        52.14 (27.74)
  4 Davis, Ross C          36 HOTS                           52.62  
                 24.74        52.62 (27.88)
  5 Pease, Richard B       37 RMM                            52.93  
                 24.74        52.93 (28.19)
  6 Magee, Mark A          35 CLVM                           53.01  
                 24.84        53.01 (28.17)
  7 Williams, Neill C      35 DCAC                           53.02  
                 24.59        53.02 (28.43)
  8 Laurie, Rob K          36 SNM                            54.09  
                 25.38        54.09 (28.71)
  9 Bubel, Joe T           35 ADMS                           54.44  
                 25.64        54.44 (28.80)
 10 Rea, Bruce             39 IM                             54.52  
                 25.32        54.52 (29.20)
 10 Ozun, Sabri            39 CLVM                           54.52  
                 25.94        54.52 (28.58)
 10 Edmondson, Greg L      36 GOST                           54.52  
                 25.61        54.52 (28.91)
 13 Gonzales, Mike         36 RMM                            54.89  
                 25.60        54.89 (29.29)
 14 Cooper, Greg T         35 MACO                           55.51  
                 26.03        55.51 (29.48)
 15 Russell, James M       39 IM                             55.73  
                 26.19        55.73 (29.54)
 16 King, Phillip J.       36 MACO                           55.85  
                 26.07        55.85 (29.78)
 17 Shade, Matthew J       36 SDSM                           56.34  
                 26.43        56.34 (29.91)
 18 Otsuki, Jon C          38 UCSB                           56.57  
                 25.86        56.57 (30.71)
 19 Ratkovsky, Greg        37 WCM                            57.09  
                 26.91        57.09 (30.18)
 20 Bey, Jim               37 IM                             57.12  
                 27.25        57.12 (29.87)
 21 Johnson, Kent M        35 ARIZ                           57.28  
                 27.04        57.28 (30.24)
 22 Henschel, Sean M       39 RGSC                           57.39  
                 26.88        57.39 (30.51)
 23 Martin, Troy           35 RMM                            57.65  
                 26.54        57.65 (31.11)
 24 Anderson, Sam          35 PNA                            57.70  
                 27.21        57.70 (30.49)
 25 Hontas, Mark G         39 O*H*                           57.92  
                 27.00        57.92 (30.92)
 26 Wise, James M          38 RMM                            58.09  
                 27.05        58.09 (31.04)
 27 Ross, Duncan A         37 RHMS                           58.55  
                 27.08        58.55 (31.47)
 28 Dever, Frederick E     37 DCAC                           59.07  
                 27.59        59.07 (31.48)
 29 Butcher, Gano          39 OREG                           59.08  
                 27.03        59.08 (32.05)
 30 Neilsen, Eric          37 SDSM                           59.11  
                 27.38        59.11 (31.73)
 31 Steele, Scott          35 ARIZ                           59.70  
                 27.27        59.70 (32.43)
 32 Bornfleth, Eric L      37 PNA                            59.72  
                 27.53        59.72 (32.19)
 33 Rasimus, Erich         38 SMMM                         1:01.60  
                 29.49      1:01.60 (32.11)
 34 Waide, Kent            38 SKY                          1:02.70  
                 28.81      1:02.70 (33.89)
 35 Shuck, Jim             38 ISF                          1:04.42  
                 28.94      1:04.42 (35.48)
 36 Palmer, Jeffrey        35 OREG                         1:06.93  
                 31.18      1:06.93 (35.75)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Marshall, Dirk H       40 STFF                           50.94  
                 24.14        50.94 (26.80)
  2 Patten, Bobby          40 DAMM                           51.51  
                 24.17        51.51 (27.34)
  3 Smith, Paul L          43 RMM                            51.56  
                 24.54        51.56 (27.02)
  4 Baker, Dennis G        41 OREG                           51.85  
                 24.77        51.85 (27.08)
  5 Kenny, John M          42 DAMM                           52.45  
                 24.23        52.45 (28.22)
  6 Pratt, John L          40 IM                             52.65  
                 24.95        52.65 (27.70)
  7 Jennings, Donald       42 HSNM                           53.11  
                 25.06        53.11 (28.05)
  8 Gibson, Dave           42 IM                             53.68  
                 24.87        53.68 (28.81)
  9 Lehman, Fritz E        44 NCMS                           54.76  
                 25.91        54.76 (28.85)
 10 Soltys, Ted J          42 IM                             54.98  
                 25.82        54.98 (29.16)
 11 Johnson, Eric A        43 SCAM                           55.20  
                 25.95        55.20 (29.25)
 12 Rumrill, Dudley C      40 PMST                           55.45  
                 25.71        55.45 (29.74)
 13 Antonick, Gary M       40 STAN                           55.53  
                 25.82        55.53 (29.71)
 14 Wasko, Frank A         42 NOVA                           55.59  
                 26.29        55.59 (29.30)
 15 Dawson, Jerry          42 Unattached                     56.02  
                 25.75        56.02 (30.27)
 16 Golden, Larry          42 ARKM                           56.15  
                 26.26        56.15 (29.89)
 17 Schnugg, John M        43 WCM                            56.31  
                 25.65        56.31 (30.66)
 18 Melanson, Edward L     40 RMM                            56.53  
                 26.75        56.53 (29.78)
 19 Neilley, Peter P       42 NEM                            56.58  
                 26.04        56.58 (30.54)
 20 Crist, Jason A         41 ANCM                           56.62  
                 26.98        56.62 (29.64)
 21 Reid, Mike D           42 GAJA                           56.71  
                 26.19        56.71 (30.52)
 22 Stricker, Paul R       42 SDSM                           57.02  
                 26.47        57.02 (30.55)
 23 Stelzer, Greg L        41 ARIZ                           57.11  
                 26.19        57.11 (30.92)
 24 Kingsly, Bernard N     44 INWM                           57.29  
                 26.44        57.29 (30.85)
 25 Grady, Joe P           42 CR                             57.41  
                 27.29        57.41 (30.12)
 26 Ruffner, Steve         42 TYR                            57.52  
                 27.16        57.52 (30.36)
 27 Hughes, Keith W        41 CLVM                           57.65  
                 27.13        57.65 (30.52)
 28 Walker, Paul B         42 RINC                           58.63  
                 27.35        58.63 (31.28)
 29 Mayer, Lloyd L         40 UTAH                           58.66  
                 26.94        58.66 (31.72)
 30 Lewis, Mark M          40 Unattached                     58.85  
                 26.86        58.85 (31.99)
 31 Dreiske, Peter         44 PCAT                           58.97  
                 27.29        58.97 (31.68)
 32 Rowland, Jim           42 IM                             59.06  
                 28.19        59.06 (30.87)
 33 White, Steve G         42 H2O                            59.52  
                 27.86        59.52 (31.66)
 34 Henricks, ED P         40 SNM                            59.86  
                 28.03        59.86 (31.83)
 35 Pollard, Vince         44 ISF                          1:00.41  
                 27.68      1:00.41 (32.73)
 36 Crean, Denis J         42 TCSD                         1:00.87  
                 29.10      1:00.87 (31.77)
 37 Barzdukas, Audrius P   40 MSCM                         1:01.07  
                 28.19      1:01.07 (32.88)
 38 Plaga, Barry J         41 ROSE                         1:01.26  
                 28.41      1:01.26 (32.85)
 39 Usman, Nassim          43 RMM                          1:02.06  
                 28.68      1:02.06 (33.38)
 40 Simmons, Robin A       44 GMUP                         1:03.42  
                 28.26      1:03.42 (35.16)
 41 Dowell, Robert K       40 SDSM                         1:03.59  
                 28.93      1:03.59 (34.66)
 42 Rader, David M         42 STAN                         1:04.65  
                 29.80      1:04.65 (34.85)
 43 Graham, Errol          43 WH2O                         1:06.11  
                 30.38      1:06.11 (35.73)
 44 Hayward, David S       42 NOVA                         1:09.50  
                 31.57      1:09.50 (37.93)
 45 Fero, Mike J           44 MELO                         1:11.53  
                 31.41      1:11.53 (40.12)
 -- Nelson, Kurt D         43 RMM                               DQ  
                 27.70                     
 -- Ireland, Bill E.       43 SCAQ                              DQ  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Specht, William L      45 SPM                            51.91  
                 25.07        51.91 (26.84)
  2 McCabe, Thomas J       45 IM                             54.14  
                 25.14        54.14 (29.00)
  3 Hansen, Robert M       48 GMUP                           54.73  
                 25.27        54.73 (29.46)
  4 O'Brien, Kerry L       46 WCM                            54.82  
                 25.40        54.82 (29.42)
  5 Hess, Richard W        48 RMM                            54.83  
                 25.47        54.83 (29.36)
  6 Evans, Mark E.         45 DAC                            54.85  
                 25.91        54.85 (28.94)
  7 Morales, John R        45 SRM                            56.87  
                 26.86        56.87 (30.01)
  8 Krongaard, Jeffrey S   48 ARIZ                           57.17  
                 27.44        57.17 (29.73)
  9 Russell, Brian A       46 PNA                            57.63  
                 27.13        57.63 (30.50)
 10 Caron, Louis J         45 ROSE                           57.69  
                 26.93        57.69 (30.76)
 11 Nevid, Nathan E        45 GOLD                           57.74  
                 27.53        57.74 (30.21)
 12 Kemp, James E          47 MELO                           57.82  
                 27.47        57.82 (30.35)
 13 Stites, Jim S          45 ARIZ                           58.55  
                 28.09        58.55 (30.46)
 14 Ditolla, Robert        48 RMM                            59.86  
                 28.64        59.86 (31.22)
 15 Smith, Casey           45 ARIZ                         1:00.21  
                 27.74      1:00.21 (32.47)
 16 Cahoon, Bradley S      47 ARIZ                         1:00.28  
                 28.91      1:00.28 (31.37)
 17 Robinson, Dan L        45 PNA                          1:01.03  
                 28.72      1:01.03 (32.31)
 18 Singley, David W       45 Unattached                   1:01.11  
                 28.29      1:01.11 (32.82)
 19 Schenstrom, Warren     45 SRM                          1:02.03  
                 27.29      1:02.03 (34.74)
 20 Emerson, Gary          48 ARIZ                         1:02.07  
                 28.78      1:02.07 (33.29)
 21 Ryder, Mike J          48 SNM                          1:03.62  
                 28.57      1:03.62 (35.05)
 22 Piecuch, John T        47 ARIZ                         1:04.64  
                 28.90      1:04.64 (35.74)
 23 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S  49 IM                           1:10.46  
                 33.09      1:10.46 (37.37)
 24 McElninney, Tom B      49 RMM                          1:14.92  
                 32.47      1:14.92 (42.45)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shaw, Greg J           51 NEM                            54.31  
                 25.45        54.31 (28.86)
  2 Lautman, Scott M       50 PNA                            55.39  
                 26.24        55.39 (29.15)
  3 Perrin, Tom            52 ISF                            56.13  
                 26.33        56.13 (29.80)
  4 Pugliese, Mark         50 DCRP                           56.74  
                 25.75        56.74 (30.99)
  5 Burns, Craig J         50 GOLD                           56.81  
                 26.06        56.81 (30.75)
  6 Mehl, Don              52 RGSC                           57.09  
                 26.13        57.09 (30.96)
  7 McCormack, Kevin M     50 SWIM                           57.17  
                 26.27        57.17 (30.90)
  8 Mykleby, Geoff L       50 IM                             57.99  
                 27.37        57.99 (30.62)
  9 Dodson, Phil L         50 IM                             58.48  
                 27.21        58.48 (31.27)
 10 Haufler, Steven E      50 WCM                            58.54  
                 27.20        58.54 (31.34)
 11 Oates, David R         52 GMUP                           58.61  
                 27.82        58.61 (30.79)
 12 Derr, John M           54 VCM                            58.72  
                 27.37        58.72 (31.35)
 13 Press, Oliver W        50 PNA                          1:00.36  
                 28.15      1:00.36 (32.21)
 14 Johnson, Clifford H    51 SNM                          1:00.39  
                 28.29      1:00.39 (32.10)
 15 Stevens, Craig W.      50 1776                         1:00.89  
                 28.57      1:00.89 (32.32)
 16 Fox, Jim               50 ISF                          1:00.99  
                 28.22      1:00.99 (32.77)
 16 Coxhead, George L      50 NCMS                         1:00.99  
                 28.78      1:00.99 (32.21)
 18 Brockhahn, Leonard J   52 MICH                         1:01.14  
                 28.78      1:01.14 (32.36)
 19 Van Nort, Steven       51 LAPS                         1:01.28  
                 28.41      1:01.28 (32.87)
 20 Tharp, Greg J          52 WMST                         1:02.02  
                 28.93      1:02.02 (33.09)
 21 Sterne, Erik A         50 TAM                          1:02.53  
                 28.87      1:02.53 (33.66)
 22 Sutton, Terry A        50 USF                          1:03.61  
                 30.02      1:03.61 (33.59)
 23 Grant, Bill A          54 BERK                         1:03.68  
                 28.97      1:03.68 (34.71)
 24 Wright, Larry E        54 PNA                          1:05.78  
                 28.94      1:05.78 (36.84)
 25 Lintz, Steven P        52 SNM                          1:06.98  
                 29.48      1:06.98 (37.50)
 26 Hansen, Steve          51 MICH                         1:07.96  
                 31.83      1:07.96 (36.13)
 27 Cohen, Jeremy M        54 SCAM                         1:09.44  
                 32.21      1:09.44 (37.23)
 28 Benson, Richard A      50 METR                         1:14.18  
                 34.54      1:14.18 (39.64)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    58 RMM                            55.67  
                 26.01        55.67 (29.66)
  2 DeLacy, James R        56 WCM                            58.20  
                 27.03        58.20 (31.17)
  3 Burns, Joel J          57 GOLD                           58.51  
                 26.81        58.51 (31.70)
  4 Sloan, Larry R         55 GMUP                         1:00.22  
                 27.92      1:00.22 (32.30)
  5 Wilder, Hugh           55 PALM                         1:00.48  
                 28.01      1:00.48 (32.47)
  6 Brown, Randy I         55 SMMM                         1:00.53  
                 27.88      1:00.53 (32.65)
  7 Leovich, Ted           55 SWAM                         1:00.68  
                 29.02      1:00.68 (31.66)
  8 Shastid, Jon           55 SKY                          1:00.77  
                 27.60      1:00.77 (33.17)
  9 Johnson, Steve M       55 OREG                         1:01.16  
                 28.88      1:01.16 (32.28)
 10 Abbott, William A      57 RMM                          1:01.41  
                 28.26      1:01.41 (33.15)
 11 Burns, Richard         59 TAM                          1:01.54  
                 28.28      1:01.54 (33.26)
 12 Laramore, Douglas A    55 NEM                          1:01.97  
                 29.26      1:01.97 (32.71)
 13 Bly, James F           56 ARIZ                         1:02.68  
                 29.00      1:02.68 (33.68)
 14 Bowers, George P       55 UCLA                         1:03.18  
                 30.18      1:03.18 (33.00)
 15 Gemmill, Dave G        55 ARIZ                         1:03.37  
                 29.50      1:03.37 (33.87)
 16 Nielsen, Charles D     57 MINN                         1:04.67  
                 29.80      1:04.67 (34.87)
 17 Wolcott, Steve J       57 INWM                         1:07.83  
                 31.03      1:07.83 (36.80)
 18 Dick, Bill M.          56 TOC                          1:08.21  
                 31.02      1:08.21 (37.19)
 19 Faust, Leland H        56 TOC                          1:08.96  
                 31.40      1:08.96 (37.56)
 20 Redic, James P         56 SWIM                         1:11.25  
                 29.93      1:11.25 (41.32)
 21 Daniels, Larry N.      57 LODI                         1:15.80  
                 33.65      1:15.80 (42.15)
 22 Hendrickson, Steve M   55 ASC                          1:20.32  
                 35.28      1:20.32 (45.04)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Roddin, Hugh J         61 ANCM                         1:03.34  
                 30.02      1:03.34 (33.32)
  2 Elder, James E         60 TOC                          1:03.91  
                 29.72      1:03.91 (34.19)
  3 Schiltz, Jack          60 VMST                         1:04.11  
                 29.91      1:04.11 (34.20)
  4 Straka, Peter          60 BRNT                         1:06.62  
                 30.78      1:06.62 (35.84)
  5 Shaw, James F          62 RINC                         1:08.75  
                 31.08      1:08.75 (37.67)
  6 Gaulrapp, Edward H     60 VMST                         1:11.71  
                 33.45      1:11.71 (38.26)
  7 Goldstein, Mel         64 ISF                          1:16.36  
                 36.36      1:16.36 (40.00)
  8 Wright, Ben            60 TAM                          1:16.78  
                 33.74      1:16.78 (43.04)
  9 Stover, John C         62 MICH                         1:17.36  
                 36.41      1:17.36 (40.95)
 10 Perilman, Jim          64 WCM                          1:17.71  
                 35.23      1:17.71 (42.48)
 11 Kramer-Howe, Richard   61 ARIZ                         1:18.94  
                 34.96      1:18.94 (43.98)
 12 Woods, Tom M           60 VMST                         1:40.55  
                 45.47      1:40.55 (55.08)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Farrell, Jeff          66 SBM                          1:06.42  
                 31.43      1:06.42 (34.99)
  2 Haworth, A. Emory      67 WCM                          1:14.73  
                 34.27      1:14.73 (40.46)
  3 Fasbender, Barry A     65 STAN                         1:18.34  
                 38.18      1:18.34 (40.16)
  4 Fox, Robert A          66 TOC                          1:24.91  
                 39.04      1:24.91 (45.87)
  5 Plummer, Mark A        66 RMM                          1:39.34  
                 45.79      1:39.34 (53.55)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johnson, Ron L         71 ARIZ                         1:12.48  
                 33.40      1:12.48 (39.08)
  2 Mitchell, Clarke E     70 NCMS                         1:16.91  
                 35.52      1:16.91 (41.39)
  3 Gillin, Gordon H       72 ARIZ                         1:28.74  
                 39.00      1:28.74 (49.74)
  4 Baker, Donald J        72 SDSM                         1:31.61  
                 42.43      1:31.61 (49.18)
  5 Mitchell, Tom          70 Unattached                   1:42.73  
                 46.60      1:42.73 (56.13)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Hubbard, Donald J      75 SDSM                         1:43.90  
                 48.90      1:43.90 (55.00)
  2 Kelley, Art            77 ARIZ                         1:44.99  
                 47.32      1:44.99 (57.67)
  3 Grannis, Frank R       78 TOC                          1:50.08  
                 50.22      1:50.08 (59.86)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smith, Richard T       83 WCM                          2:03.57  
                 58.74    2:03.57 (1:04.83)



 Event 30  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                 === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Kolbisen, Anya M       24 TOC                            57.22  
                 27.49        57.22 (29.73)
  2 Harris, Kasey L        23 WCM                          1:00.06  
                 28.65      1:00.06 (31.41)
  3 Schwarck, Heidi E      24 WCM                          1:01.13  
                 29.29      1:01.13 (31.84)
  4 Brown, Erin E          21 WMST                         1:01.23  
                 27.95      1:01.23 (33.28)
  5 Diamond, Margo S       24 TOC                          1:01.57  
                 28.48      1:01.57 (33.09)
  6 Hunt, Darlene L        21 SSLM                         1:02.15  
                 29.53      1:02.15 (32.62)
  7 Kasamatsu, Tami E      24 BAM                          1:02.70  
                 29.76      1:02.70 (32.94)
  7 Ellis, Nicole          24 ISF                          1:02.70  
                 29.53      1:02.70 (33.17)
  9 Schellenberg, Larabet  19 SSLM                         1:04.02  
                 29.22      1:04.02 (34.80)
 10 Asmus, Glenna          24 ISF                          1:06.40  
                 31.26      1:06.40 (35.14)
 11 Jahnke, Amy V          20 PNA                          1:06.54  
                 31.07      1:06.54 (35.47)
 12 Schoenbeck, Beth       23 IM                           1:06.68  
                 30.97      1:06.68 (35.71)
 13 Bloxham, Michelle M    20 PNA                          1:06.89  
                 30.92      1:06.89 (35.97)
 14 Sorensen, Erin K       24 WMAC                         1:07.56  
                 31.73      1:07.56 (35.83)
 15 Morris, Alexis L       20 GAJA                         1:08.82  
                 32.09      1:08.82 (36.73)
 16 Abdallah, Katie M      24 NAVY                         1:09.46  
                 30.40      1:09.46 (39.06)
 17 Garcia, Christina L    24 SSR                          1:10.38  
                 33.30      1:10.38 (37.08)
 18 Hummell, Marci         21 ISF                          1:12.27  
                 33.90      1:12.27 (38.37)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shea, Kelly M          25 WCM                            59.33  
                 27.19        59.33 (32.14)
  2 Frogley, Alexandra L   29 SDSM                         1:00.02  
                 28.44      1:00.02 (31.58)
  3 Tusa, Zsejke           25 IM                           1:00.80  
                 27.31      1:00.80 (33.49)
  4 Dillon, Jean M         29 PNA                          1:01.09  
                 28.69      1:01.09 (32.40)
  5 Oberstar, Lia G        26 DAMM                         1:01.19  
                 28.65      1:01.19 (32.54)
  6 Luellen, Katie J       29 RMM                          1:02.64  
                 29.02      1:02.64 (33.62)
  7 Petersen, Fiona C      29 NOVA                         1:02.92  
                 29.57      1:02.92 (33.35)
  8 Bonaparte, Amy C       26 ARIZ                         1:03.01  
                 29.17      1:03.01 (33.84)
  9 Hanson, Frankie L      29 STAN                         1:03.68  
                 30.27      1:03.68 (33.41)
 10 Salcedo, Helen I       27 SCAM                         1:03.80  
                 29.45      1:03.80 (34.35)
 11 Hilgers, Allison R     25 UCLA                         1:04.22  
                 29.56      1:04.22 (34.66)
 12 Manna, Christine M     28 PLAN                         1:06.53  
                 32.12      1:06.53 (34.41)
 13 Enoch, Ann             25 ISF                          1:07.30  
                 31.01      1:07.30 (36.29)
 14 Doyle, Lisa            27 ARIZ                         1:07.47  
                 31.09      1:07.47 (36.38)
 15 Lawrie, Dawn J         27 SNM                          1:08.07  
                 31.83      1:08.07 (36.24)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Radke, Katrina D       32 Unattached                     55.12  
                 25.48        55.12 (29.64)
  2 Day, Nadine KM         32 IM                             57.44  
                 27.15        57.44 (30.29)
  3 Gross, Peggy K         34 ARIZ                           58.16  
                 27.59        58.16 (30.57)
  4 Smiley, Sunny C        33 H2O                            58.67  
                 27.36        58.67 (31.31)
  5 Ridge, Jennifer L      34 IM                             58.69  
                 27.85        58.69 (30.84)
  6 Hugo, Brandy N         30 NEM                            59.84  
                 28.37        59.84 (31.47)
  7 Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia   31 RMM                          1:00.45  
                 28.27      1:00.45 (32.18)
  8 Seubert, Trish         34 VMST                         1:02.15  
                 29.09      1:02.15 (33.06)
  9 Coulson-Moore, Heathe  33 GMUP                         1:02.16  
                 29.53      1:02.16 (32.63)
 10 Von Gluck, Laura       33 ARIZ                         1:02.20  
                 29.43      1:02.20 (32.77)
 11 Broussard, Kelli A     30 Unattached                   1:02.52  
                 29.50      1:02.52 (33.02)
 12 Chow, Michelle H       34 DAMM                         1:02.71  
                 30.16      1:02.71 (32.55)
 13 Simpson, Shauna M      31 MACO                         1:03.39  
                 29.86      1:03.39 (33.53)
 14 Strong, Susan D        31 WCM                          1:04.66  
                 30.46      1:04.66 (34.20)
 15 Reece, Margaret E      31 CHIC                         1:04.86  
                 30.30      1:04.86 (34.56)
 16 Carlson, Jenni         32 SCAQ                         1:05.49  
                 29.89      1:05.49 (35.60)
 17 Howell, Jan M          31 SNM                          1:06.84  
                 30.58      1:06.84 (36.26)
 18 Topp, Deborah A        34 OREG                         1:07.19  
                 30.51      1:07.19 (36.68)
 19 Lauterbach, Robin T    33 IM                           1:07.49  
                 31.14      1:07.49 (36.35)
 20 West, Karen A          32 ARIZ                         1:08.59  
                 32.16      1:08.59 (36.43)
 21 Bohinc, Tara M         30 ARIZ                         1:08.73  
                 32.16      1:08.73 (36.57)
 22 D'Agostino, Anne Mari  33 SLUG                         1:18.13  
                 35.02      1:18.13 (43.11)
 23 Weymouth, Alexandra    32 ISF                          1:21.74  
                 37.44      1:21.74 (44.30)
 

                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan   37 RMM                            55.78  
                 26.44        55.78 (29.34)
  2 Dillmann, Liz J        38 IM                             58.19  
                 26.77        58.19 (31.42)
  3 Philippi, Diana R      35 CLVM                         1:00.69  
                 28.57      1:00.69 (32.12)
  4 Buxton, Sylvia C       37 DYNA                         1:01.13  
                 27.62      1:01.13 (33.51)
  5 Heer, Jackie A         37 LGSR                         1:01.17  
                 28.29      1:01.17 (32.88)
  6 Potter, Kathryn        38 RMM                          1:02.12  
                 28.55      1:02.12 (33.57)
  7 Schriger, Joan A       38 TOC                          1:02.73  
                 28.96      1:02.73 (33.77)
  8 Arredondo, Sheila M    38 RMM                          1:03.25  
                 30.69      1:03.25 (32.56)
  9 Divelbiss, Susanne     37 RMM                          1:03.36  
                 28.93      1:03.36 (34.43)
 10 Hagadorn, Heather L    38 RMM                          1:03.46  
                 29.83      1:03.46 (33.63)
 11 Godges, Arlette A      39 UCSB                         1:03.62  
                 29.65      1:03.62 (33.97)
 12 Lefebre, Karen         35 RMM                          1:05.23  
                 30.51      1:05.23 (34.72)
 13 Kitchin, Jennifer      37 RINC                         1:05.89  
                 29.88      1:05.89 (36.01)
 14 Finley, Linda M        38 HIMA                         1:06.14  
                 31.11      1:06.14 (35.03)
 15 Jarecki, Kristine M    37 1776                         1:06.31  
                 30.40      1:06.31 (35.91)
 16 Jenkins, Holly D       35 RMM                          1:07.05  
                 30.13      1:07.05 (36.92)
 17 Held, Amy L            38 PCAT                         1:07.38  
                 31.11      1:07.38 (36.27)
 18 Engel, Tami J          39 MVN                          1:07.42  
                 31.64      1:07.42 (35.78)
 19 Purdy, Rhian E         35 SSR                          1:07.87  
                 30.68      1:07.87 (37.19)
 20 Fernandez, Gerri       37 ISF                          1:07.89  
                 31.01      1:07.89 (36.88)
 21 Kriz, Lisa M           36 VCM                          1:09.09  
                 32.13      1:09.09 (36.96)
 22 Washburn, Lynette A    39 RMM                          1:10.75  
                 32.21      1:10.75 (38.54)
 23 Capen, Tasha           36 MELO                         1:10.78  
                 33.11      1:10.78 (37.67)
 24 Monica, Maria H        36 WCM                          1:11.98  
                 33.10      1:11.98 (38.88)
 25 Sordo, Dianna L        36 VCM                          1:12.11  
                 32.82      1:12.11 (39.29)
 26 Henry, BJ R            39 WCM                          1:12.26  
                 33.51      1:12.26 (38.75)
 27 Cooperrider, Beth C    35 ARIZ                         1:12.56  
                 33.00      1:12.56 (39.56)
 28 McAteer, Katherine     39 ISF                          1:16.24  
                 34.40      1:16.24 (41.84)
 29 Gray, Kara L           37 WCM                          1:17.53  
                 34.30      1:17.53 (43.23)
 30 Macias, Cristina       37 RGSC                         1:17.62  
                 34.75      1:17.62 (42.87)
 31 Houchens, Kris         35 ISF                          1:20.70  
                 33.73      1:20.70 (46.97)
 32 Colette, Laura         39 CSPF                         1:21.04  
                 37.11      1:21.04 (43.93)
 -- Davidson, Vicky M      38 SDSM                              DQ  
                 29.88                     
 -- Driscoll, Heather      36 LGSR                              DQ  
                 32.53                     
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      42 CHIC                           59.69  
                 28.49        59.69 (31.20)
  2 Krattli, Caroline M    41 SDSM                         1:00.68  
                 30.10      1:00.68 (30.58)
  3 Crouch, Kim H          41 RMM                          1:01.91  
                 28.74      1:01.91 (33.17)
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C.     42 ARIZ                         1:03.24  
                 28.84      1:03.24 (34.40)
  5 Nelson, Judy A         42 RMM                          1:06.02  
                 31.21      1:06.02 (34.81)
  6 Carroll, Tish          41 CLVM                         1:06.49  
                 30.53      1:06.49 (35.96)
  7 Dullea, Melanie        41 RMM                          1:07.28  
                 30.98      1:07.28 (36.30)
  8 Brown, Denise H        43 NACM                         1:07.37  
                 31.54      1:07.37 (35.83)
  9 Starks, Patty M.       43 HSAM                         1:07.52  
                 32.84      1:07.52 (34.68)
 10 Edwards, Kris E        41 BGWM                         1:08.11  
                 30.15      1:08.11 (37.96)
 11 Strickland, Gale E     41 WMST                         1:08.35  
                 33.11      1:08.35 (35.24)
 12 Jurek, Susan M         40 ARIZ                         1:08.67  
                 30.68      1:08.67 (37.99)
 13 Foley, Sharon E        43 MACO                         1:09.09  
                 31.83      1:09.09 (37.26)
 14 Moore, Darcy M         42 WHSC                         1:09.22  
                 31.78      1:09.22 (37.44)
 15 Koster, Carolyn        41 METR                         1:09.36  
                 31.55      1:09.36 (37.81)
 16 Uecker, Anne           42 MESC                         1:10.97  
                 33.17      1:10.97 (37.80)
 17 Davis, Catherine H     43 ASC                          1:11.02  
                 32.77      1:11.02 (38.25)
 18 Wohr, Carolyn S        44 SDSM                         1:11.69  
                 32.52      1:11.69 (39.17)
 19 Hawes, Susan           42 ISF                          1:24.37  
                 37.55      1:24.37 (46.82)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Granger, Traci S       45 LAPS                         1:02.75  
                 29.72      1:02.75 (33.03)
  2 Parisi, Robin B        48 MACO                         1:03.65  
                 31.15      1:03.65 (32.50)
  3 Swigert, Debbie M      47 WCM                          1:03.96  
                 30.29      1:03.96 (33.67)
  4 Lippold, Mary B        47 PNA                          1:04.81  
                 30.55      1:04.81 (34.26)
  5 O'Brien, Charlene A    46 WCM                          1:05.08  
                 30.92      1:05.08 (34.16)
  6 Hudson, Carol-Ann      45 LCAM                         1:05.52  
                 30.28      1:05.52 (35.24)
  7 Keever, Maryanne G.    47 ARIZ                         1:05.75  
                 30.35      1:05.75 (35.40)
  8 Handler, Barb B        45 NEM                          1:07.43  
                 31.01      1:07.43 (36.42)
  9 Dolan, Leslie A        45 CHIC                         1:08.61  
                 31.51      1:08.61 (37.10)
 10 Glassman, Debbie A     49 PNA                          1:08.72  
                 31.64      1:08.72 (37.08)
 11 Pujalet-Devitt, Miche  46 GOST                         1:08.91  
                 32.78      1:08.91 (36.13)
 12 Nunnallee, Deborah L   47 KAMS                         1:09.05  
                 31.69      1:09.05 (37.36)
 13 Soso, Catherine G      45 WCM                          1:09.09  
                 31.51      1:09.09 (37.58)
 14 Thomas, Patricia B     45 SDSM                         1:09.15  
                 30.93      1:09.15 (38.22)
 15 Siegel, Chris L        46 SDSM                         1:14.60  
                 30.35      1:14.60 (44.25)
 16 Pinto, Rebecca A       48 MELO                         1:16.77  
                 35.46      1:16.77 (41.31)
 17 Braaten, Kitten        47 VMST                         1:17.23  
                 36.07      1:17.23 (41.16)
 18 LaPann, Antoinette M   45 1776                         1:17.68  
                 36.20      1:17.68 (41.48)
 19 Strauss, Judy          48 MELO                         1:21.92  
                 36.78      1:21.92 (45.14)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Gault, Terry Sue M     52 VMST                         1:07.50  
                 31.73      1:07.50 (35.77)
  2 Panighetti, Camille A  52 CHIC                         1:09.87  
                 32.31      1:09.87 (37.56)
  3 Kahn, Sally G          52 WCM                          1:11.14  
                 33.01      1:11.14 (38.13)
  4 Tyler, A.Susan         54 SNM                          1:16.91  
                 36.64      1:16.91 (40.27)
  5 Altman, Christie       53 ARIZ                         1:17.26  
                 35.06      1:17.26 (42.20)
  6 Asleson, Elke M        51 OREG                         1:17.73  
                 35.82      1:17.73 (41.91)
  7 Ketchen, Susan N       50 NEM                          1:22.81  
                 38.56      1:22.81 (44.25)
  8 Guthrie, Sally K       53 MICH                         1:24.89  
                 36.70      1:24.89 (48.19)
  9 Young, Lydia L         54 RMM                          1:29.57  
                 42.92      1:29.57 (46.65)
 10 Saylor, Roberta K      52 NDCY                         1:30.64  
                 39.98      1:30.64 (50.66)
 11 Stanton, Susan G       50 MAM                          1:34.95  
                 41.88      1:34.95 (53.07)
 12 Yoder, Margie E        50 RMM                          1:47.42  
                 48.68      1:47.42 (58.74)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          55 MAM                          1:14.83  
                 34.29      1:14.83 (40.54)
  2 Puthoff, Sherry L      55 MICH                         1:16.77  
                 35.50      1:16.77 (41.27)
  3 Pierson, Ginger L      57 MACO                         1:18.62  
                 36.73      1:18.62 (41.89)
  4 Rousseau, Sandi        55 OREG                         1:21.57  
                 37.67      1:21.57 (43.90)
  5 King, Kristina V       55 WCM                          1:22.91  
                 38.92      1:22.91 (43.99)
  6 Kelly, Sue             55 RINC                         1:25.01  
                 39.50      1:25.01 (45.51)
  7 Sasser, Constance J    56 NEM                          1:31.23  
                 42.27      1:31.23 (48.96)
  8 Kranpitz, Nancy        58 WMAC                         1:34.57  
                 43.49      1:34.57 (51.08)
  9 Lebsack, Linda M       56 RMM                          1:35.84  
                 43.83      1:35.84 (52.01)
 10 Onton, Ann Louise      59 CONN                         1:43.55  
                 45.97      1:43.55 (57.58)
 11 Pashelinsky, Erin L    55 USF                          1:44.38  
                 49.35      1:44.38 (55.03)
 -- Finch, Peggy C         55 ARIZ                              DQ  
               1:07.35                     
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Lund, Lynne H          62 SDSM                         1:23.10  
                 38.76      1:23.10 (44.34)
  2 Bolar, Sally A         63 ARIZ                         1:24.33  
                 39.48      1:24.33 (44.85)
  3 Kraetzer, Midge S      64 WCM                          1:24.79  
                 40.02      1:24.79 (44.77)
  4 Ward, Joy              60 OREG                         1:24.88  
                 35.17      1:24.88 (49.71)
  5 Etnyre, Sandy          61 ISF                          1:31.23  
                 43.20      1:31.23 (48.03)
  6 Mauri, Carla           64 HIMA                         1:34.85  
                 43.87      1:34.85 (50.98)
  7 Marens, Susan E        61 VMST                         1:36.51  
                 46.40      1:36.51 (50.11)
  8 Kowalski, Joyce        61 MICH                         1:44.13  
                 49.00      1:44.13 (55.13)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Little, Jeanne H       66 SDSM                         1:37.92  
                 44.41      1:37.92 (53.51)
  2 Tullman, Patricia A    66 FMM                          1:39.34  
                 45.52      1:39.34 (53.82)
  3 Pipes, Adrienne S      68 SDSM                         1:53.16  
                 51.40    1:53.16 (1:01.76)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Roper, Gail            73 ARIZ                         1:33.69  
                 42.37      1:33.69 (51.32)
  2 Taylor, Carol P        74 ARIZ                         1:45.00  
                 51.08      1:45.00 (53.92)
  3 Alexander, Joan E      71 WCM                          1:46.06  
                 51.06      1:46.06 (55.00)
  4 Gruender, Edie         74 ARIZ                         1:50.30  
                 50.06    1:50.30 (1:00.24)
  5 Callison, Barbara F    70 RINC                         1:53.21  
                 48.74    1:53.21 (1:04.47)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Krauser, June          76 GOLD                         1:49.40  
                 51.94      1:49.40 (57.46)
  2 Wolle, Marian E        75 SDSM                         3:04.47  
               1:27.93    3:04.47 (1:36.54)
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M      76 SMMM                         3:14.77  
               1:29.49    3:14.77 (1:45.28)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Howell, Jae            80 WCM                          2:18.77  
               1:05.18    2:18.77 (1:13.59)



                 
 
 Event 31  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                            Finals        
==================================================================
                 === 19+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 WCM  'A'                                       1:38.16  
     1) Anderson, Brett J 24         2) Raab, Kevin M 24            
     3) Brannon, Jeremy W 31         4) Sorensen, Jack G 25         
                 25.79        53.60 (27.81)
        1:17.20 (23.60)     1:38.16 (20.96)
  2 CLVM  'A'                                      1:39.44  
     1) Wynn, Ryan H 24              2) Peterson, Eric G 32         
     3) Roestenberg, Andreas 31      4) Cadaval, Manuel 31          
                 25.42        54.03 (28.61)
        1:17.50 (23.47)     1:39.44 (21.94)
  3 ISF  'A'                                       1:40.51  
     1) Anderson, Grant 22           2) Condle, Skip 23             
     3) Papachronis, Matt 26         4) Schilke, Matt 22            
                 25.93        53.93 (28.00)
        1:18.23 (24.30)     1:40.51 (22.28)
  4 SDSM  'A'                                      1:41.24  
     1) LaRaia, John R 23            2) Neilsen, Eric 37            
     3) Conway, Adam M 24            4) Saperstein, Robert E 23     
                 25.91        56.91 (31.00)
        1:19.03 (22.12)     1:41.24 (22.21)
  5 RGSC  'A'                                      1:42.05  
     1) Stanton IV, Wright 23        2) Rodriguez, Aaron 21         
     3) O'Connor, John P 34          4) Stanton, Jeremiah 22        
                 27.04        54.97 (27.93)
        1:19.03 (24.06)     1:42.05 (23.02)
  6 SLUG  'A'                                      1:42.75  
     1) Bergen, Bert 36              2) Bergen, Steven C 28         
     3) Baldwin, Michael S 24        4) Bergen, Scott T 24          
                 26.11        53.12 (27.01)
        1:19.18 (26.06)     1:42.75 (23.57)
  7 ISF  'C'                                       1:43.89  
     1) Warren, Ryan 28              2) Dawkins, Todd 29            
     3) Sealls, Travis 22            4) Simmons, Will 27            
                 28.37        56.41 (28.04)
        1:21.52 (25.11)     1:43.89 (22.37)
  8 DCAC  'A'                                      1:44.51  
     1) Williams, Neill C 35         2) McClure, Luke C 23          
     3) Dever, Frederick E 37        4) Mead, Jeffrey D 46          
                 26.04        54.75 (28.71)
        1:20.94 (26.19)     1:44.51 (23.57)
  9 NEM  'A'                                       1:45.07  
     1) Wood, Chris 35               2) Fisher, Joshua A 23         
     3) Goldman, Mark S 31           4) Jones, Shawn S 28           
                 27.19        57.93 (30.74)
        1:21.48 (23.55)     1:45.07 (23.59)
 10 GAJA  'A'                                      1:45.73  
     1) Bate, Andrew E 25            2) Hollub, Michael B 27        
     3) Young, Ryan K 20             4) Bailey, Matthew A 41        
                 28.70        57.67 (28.97)
        1:22.26 (24.59)     1:45.73 (23.47)
 11 HSNM  'A'                                      1:47.53  
     1) Jennings, Donald 42          2) Lowery, Frank P 31          
     3) Pyle, Edwin 53               4) Dervishian, Brandon 23      
                 25.66        56.84 (31.18)
        1:21.78 (24.94)     1:47.53 (25.75)
 12 SWM  'A'                                       1:48.14  
     1) Kajiwara, Doug 46            2) Uchitel, Dmitry 23          
     3) Strybel, David J 48          4) Wise, Franz L 48            
                 27.35        58.73 (31.38)
        1:24.15 (25.42)     1:48.14 (23.99)
 13 ISF  'B'                                       1:48.72  
     1) Morgan, Patrick 23           2) Houchens, Jeremy 33         
     3) Girolamo, Carlo 22           4) Ward, Bryan 24              
                 27.15        58.51 (31.36)
        1:23.79 (25.28)     1:48.72 (24.93)
 14 UMSN  'A'                                      1:48.90  
     1) Kashani, Hamid Reza 20       2) Kohll, David G 40           
     3) Fredrick, Derron C 35        4) Shanks, Eric H 44           
                 27.22        56.06 (28.84)
        1:20.81 (24.75)     1:48.90 (28.09)
 15 PNA  'A'                                       1:50.67  
     1) Smith, Aaron M 21            2) Tanaka, Leo 24              
     3) Tourigny, David P 23         4) Sayah, George S 24          
                 28.81        58.35 (29.54)
        1:25.15 (26.80)     1:50.67 (25.52)
 16 VMST  'A'                                      1:52.71  
     1) McClure, Rab H 33            2) Smith, Andy K 33            
     3) Miller, James C 21           4) Miller, Jim 52              
                 27.35        58.96 (31.61)
        1:27.26 (28.30)     1:52.71 (25.45)
 
                 === 25+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 TOC  'A'                                       1:34.51  
     1) Wanie, Lee G 29              2) Larson, Greg D 33           
     3) Greenwood, Scott C 25        4) Schumacher, Bradley D 29    
                 24.33        51.93 (27.60)
        1:14.46 (22.53)     1:34.51 (20.05)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:34.58  
     1) Plank, Greg J 25             2) Diaz DE Leon, Guillermo 27  
     3) Piccinini, Eduardo 30        4) Breshears, Rob A 25         
                 23.59        50.15 (26.56)
        1:13.25 (23.10)     1:34.58 (21.33)
  3 ANCM  'A'                                      1:34.75  
     1) Britt, J Clay 42             2) Dicks, Wally C 40           
     3) Roddin, Jeffrey H 34         4) Fell, Michael A. 41         
                 24.53        50.06 (25.53)
        1:13.19 (23.13)     1:34.75 (21.56)
  4 IM  'A'                                        1:37.29  
     1) Nayar, Ramon M 29            2) Hagenbaumer, Chris R 32     
     3) Elder, Patrick J 28          4) Shipley, Bill 28            
                 25.07        52.37 (27.30)
        1:15.85 (23.48)     1:37.29 (21.44)
  5 PHSH  'A'                                      1:37.90  
     1) Robinson, Derek P 33         2) Rinzler, Marcel V 32        
     3) Sawin, Curtis D 31           4) Dehaven, Chappie 34         
                 24.68        53.23 (28.55)
        1:15.53 (22.30)     1:37.90 (22.37)
  6 RMM  'A'                                       1:38.37  
     1) Commings, Jeff P 29          2) Hicks, Stephen C 30         
     3) Nasser, Rob 33               4) Siegel, Joel F 31           
                 24.23        52.53 (28.30)
        1:16.90 (24.37)     1:38.37 (21.47)
  7 ISF  'A'                                       1:38.97  
     1) Hartsock, Steve 29           2) Christoffel, Ben 27         
     3) Comer, Grant 28              4) Dawkins, Adam 27            
                 26.40        52.27 (25.87)
        1:16.83 (24.56)     1:38.97 (22.14)
  8 OREG  'A'                                      1:41.15  
     1) August, Brian K 32           2) Hudson, John C 37           
     3) Hackley, Jeff T 34           4) Taylor, Curtis L 31         
                 27.21        54.75 (27.54)
        1:20.05 (25.30)     1:41.15 (21.10)
  9 SDSM  'A'                                      1:41.74  
     1) Pentland, Matthew T 26       2) Gale, Jonathan D 28         
     3) McElligott, Sean C 25        4) Young, Matthew V 26         
                 25.62        55.18 (29.56)
        1:19.74 (24.56)     1:41.74 (22.00)
 10 NCMS  'A'                                      1:41.89  
     1) Lehman, Fritz E 44           2) Zoltners, Greg A 38         
     3) Desorbo, Todd M 25           4) Farrell, Andrew J 32        
                 25.36        56.32 (30.96)
        1:20.21 (23.89)     1:41.89 (21.68)
 11 MACO  'A'                                      1:43.07  
     1) King, Phillip J. 36          2) Oliva, Tomas 41             
     3) Zolna, William M 33          4) Cooper, Greg T 35           
                 27.11        56.00 (28.89)
        1:19.93 (23.93)     1:43.07 (23.14)
 12 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:43.09  
     1) Perry, Sam W 34              2) Lewis, David B 31           
     3) So, Stephen S 28             4) Baysinger, Tyler W 29       
                 26.19        55.18 (28.99)
        1:20.07 (24.89)     1:43.09 (23.02)
 13 SNM  'A'                                       1:43.16  
     1) Allen, Brant 40              2) Petrilla, Eric A 33         
     3) Laurie, Rob K 36             4) Henricks, ED P 40           
                 26.31        56.08 (29.77)
        1:19.83 (23.75)     1:43.16 (23.33)
 14 PNA  'A'                                       1:44.16  
     1) Arnold, Mark A 28            2) Schutte, Tom F 33           
     3) Nelson, Kirk E 33            4) Fong, Eduardo S 25          
                 26.34        55.40 (29.06)
        1:21.14 (25.74)     1:44.16 (23.02)
 15 RGSC  'A'                                      1:44.27  
     1) Djang, Philipp A 48          2) Rodriguez, Sergio A 25      
     3) Henschel, Sean M 39          4) Mehl, Don 52                
                 26.85        55.97 (29.12)
        1:20.71 (24.74)     1:44.27 (23.56)
 16 GMUP  'A'                                      1:44.38  
     1) Chestnut, Doug 38            2) Hansen, Robert M 48         
     3) Simmons, Robin A 44          4) Boyd, Timothy L 32          
                 27.11        56.12 (29.01)
        1:23.19 (27.07)     1:44.38 (21.19)
 17 ARIZ  'C'                                      1:44.49  
     1) Claggett, Seton P 27         2) Melley, Michael P 28        
     3) Nichols, Kory T 26           4) Fernandez, Dickie 31        
                 29.27        57.37 (28.10)
        1:21.81 (24.44)     1:44.49 (22.68)
 18 IM  'C'                                        1:44.87  
     1) Urban, Mark C 33             2) Colburn, Christopher M 31   
     3) Saxton, Carl S 33            4) Kothe, Brian R 26           
                 26.04        55.74 (29.70)
        1:23.03 (27.29)     1:44.87 (21.84)
 19 MELO  'A'                                      1:45.55  
     1) Crothers, Shannon G 33       2) Hansen, Derrick ND 32       
     3) Tidmarsh, George F 42        4) Humphrey, Al S 43           
                 28.47        57.42 (28.95)
        1:22.57 (25.15)     1:45.55 (22.98)
 20 UCSB  'A'                                      1:47.65  
     1) Phalan, Jim M 27             2) Carpenter, Michael J 38     
     3) Galine, Donald L 57          4) Gray, David 57              
                 25.85        54.78 (28.93)
        1:22.53 (27.75)     1:47.65 (25.12)
 21 ROSE  'A'                                      1:48.14  
     1) Anderson, Gary M 34          2) Davis, Justin A 28          
     3) Gruber, Glenn A 53           4) Stacey, John E 57           
                 25.53        53.85 (28.32)
        1:19.72 (25.87)     1:48.14 (28.42)
 22 TAM  'A'                                       1:48.21  
     1) Frost, Kenneth A 31          2) Erickson, Douglas B 31      
     3) Sterne, Erik A 50            4) Delaney, Joe 41             
                 28.84        57.16 (28.32)
        1:24.69 (27.53)     1:48.21 (23.52)
 23 IM  'D'                                        1:53.65  
     1) Carlson, Kenneth E 28        2) Mattson, Mark E 32          
     3) Kurza, Ron A 35              4) Dodson, Phil L 50           
                 32.84      1:03.89 (31.05)
        1:30.52 (26.63)     1:53.65 (23.13)
 24 SSLM  'A'                                      1:54.36  
     1) Parnes, Jason S 30           2) Brassil, Dan 30             
     3) Bowker, Dane K 28            4) Beza, Ion A 44              
                 38.55      1:02.74 (24.19)
        1:27.53 (24.79)     1:54.36 (26.83)
 25 SSR  'A'                                       1:56.41  
     1) Guerin, J.T. 33              2) Green, Thomas L 55          
     3) Crew, Charles D 55           4) Pedley, Martin 51           
                 29.69      1:04.87 (35.18)
        1:32.72 (27.85)     1:56.41 (23.69)
 26 SDSM  'B'                                      1:57.16  
     1) Blanc, Alberto P 29          2) Frogley, Terry C 32         
     3) Uryu, Sean A 26              4) Wilkes, Jason J 33          
                 40.82      1:04.42 (23.60)
        1:29.90 (25.48)     1:57.16 (27.26)
 27 MSCM  'A'                                      1:57.75  
                 28.69      1:03.28 (34.59)
        1:29.02 (25.74)     1:57.75 (28.73)
 28 ARIZ  'D'                                      2:00.01  
     1) Cathey, Douglas T 42         2) Murphy, Timothy W 33        
     3) Hinrichs, Kevin J 43         4) Harper, Matthew N 32        
                 32.07      1:05.98 (33.91)
        1:35.17 (29.19)     2:00.01 (24.84)
 -- IM  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Keller, Matt C 33            2) Keenan, Tim A 33            
     3) Mills, Jamie 26              4)                             
                 25.25        54.06 (28.81)
        1:18.11 (24.05)                    
 -- CARL  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Padgett, David N 34          2) Pease, Jeff R 49            
     3) Henika, Stik W 44            4) Gross, Jeff 52              
                 29.58      1:01.87 (32.29)
        1:28.66 (26.79)                    
 -- TOC  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Larson, Gary L 31            2) Sagisi, Patrick C 31        
     3) McKay, Matthew G 31          4)                             
                 25.50        54.91 (29.41)
        1:19.02 (24.11)                    
 -- SCAM  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Means, Shane 25              2) Bertain, Sean M 27          
     3) Stanford, Jeff O 26          4) Nisenbaum, Adam 26          
                 27.30        56.58 (29.28)
        1:20.38 (23.80)                    
 
                 === 35+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 RMM  'A'                                       1:35.72  
     1) Gonzales, Mike 36            2) Bank, Holden J 43           
     3) Smith, Paul L 43             4) Smith, John C 41            
                 25.40        52.38 (26.98)
        1:15.00 (22.62)     1:35.72 (20.72)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:37.90  
     1) Jaegers, Allan M 40          2) Rhodenbaugh, Greg S 40      
     3) Clark, Henry L 37            4) Rankin, Matthew R 36        
                 26.50        52.49 (25.99)
        1:15.30 (22.81)     1:37.90 (22.60)
  3 UCSB  'A'                                      1:38.03  
     1) Shaffer, Mike G 37           2) Schroeder, Richard A 41     
     3) Fujimoto, Stanley S 43       4) Otsuki, Jon C 38            
                 25.68        51.73 (26.05)
        1:15.61 (23.88)     1:38.03 (22.42)
  4 IM  'A'                                        1:38.54  
     1) Gibson, Dave 42              2) Paller, Craig A 37          
     3) Pratt, John L 40             4) Rea, Bruce 39               
                 25.77        53.08 (27.31)
        1:16.38 (23.30)     1:38.54 (22.16)
  5 WCM  'A'                                       1:40.69  
     1) Chao, Hector E 39            2) Santos, Roque J 35          
     3) Stahl, Stephen A. 38         4) Boatwright, David E 41      
                 26.99        54.13 (27.14)
        1:19.25 (25.12)     1:40.69 (21.44)
  6 DAMM  'A'                                      1:41.00  
     1) Yarid, Jay R 40              2) Kenny, John M 42            
     3) Patten, Bobby 40             4) Zaher, Ahmed M 39           
                 25.33        54.55 (29.22)
        1:17.40 (22.85)     1:41.00 (23.60)
  7 NOVA  'A'                                      1:42.38  
     1) Benner, Tord E 44            2) Tongate, Terry L 42         
     3) Wasko, Frank A 42            4) Wherritt, William C 36      
                 27.42        55.67 (28.25)
        1:19.88 (24.21)     1:42.38 (22.50)
  8 SDSM  'A'                                      1:43.83  
     1) Whitaker, Shaun P 36         2) Wussler, Mark D 47          
     3) Stricker, Paul R 42          4) Voisard, Alan 43            
                 26.35        56.74 (30.39)
        1:21.62 (24.88)     1:43.83 (22.21)
  9 TOC  'A'                                       1:44.14  
     1) Everist, Kirk F 36           2) Keck, Mike 43               
     3) Elder, James E 60            4) Williams, Scott 48          
                 26.61        55.10 (28.49)
        1:21.61 (26.51)     1:44.14 (22.53)
 10 NEM  'A'                                       1:44.94  
     1) Volckening, Bill 37          2) Hoffman, Keith T 44         
     3) Hunt, Kevin J 39             4) Landry, Richard E 39        
                 28.57        57.17 (28.60)
        1:22.68 (25.51)     1:44.94 (22.26)
 11 OREG  'A'                                      1:46.54  
     1) Peters, Keith D 37           2) Gaarder, Chris 38           
     3) Butcher, Gano 39             4) Baker, Dennis G 41          
                 28.47        58.59 (30.12)
        1:24.23 (25.64)     1:46.54 (22.31)
 12 VCM  'A'                                       1:47.56  
     1) Hedrick, Tim K 39            2) Baron, Kurt C 38            
     3) Grey, Kenneth A 40           4) Smith, Don G 41             
                 27.61        57.73 (30.12)
        1:23.48 (25.75)     1:47.56 (24.08)
 13 SKY  'A'                                       1:47.67  
     1) Dassow, Paul L 40            2) Shepherd, Keith 44          
     3) Shastid, Jon 55              4) Waide, Kent 38              
                 27.23        58.02 (30.79)
        1:23.88 (25.86)     1:47.67 (23.79)
 14 RMM  'B'                                       1:47.75  
     1) O'Brien, Michael M 41        2) Gray, David S 44            
     3) Pease, Richard B 37          4) Nelson, Kurt D 43           
                 31.99        59.95 (27.96)
        1:24.30 (24.35)     1:47.75 (23.45)
 15 KAMS  'A'                                      1:48.09  
     1) Menzie, Robert J 44          2) Langford, Kirk W 44         
     3) Huston, Seth 38              4) Smith, Wendell N 47         
                 30.61        59.86 (29.25)
        1:25.28 (25.42)     1:48.09 (22.81)
 16 GAJA  'A'                                      1:48.86  
     1) Reid, Mike D 42              2) Brown, Robert V 50          
     3) Fields, John A 46            4) Rabalais, Scott F 44        
                 29.56        59.95 (30.39)
        1:25.75 (25.80)     1:48.86 (23.11)
 17 IM  'B'                                        1:48.95  
     1) Young, Bob A 38              2) Bey, Jim 37                 
     3) Soltys, Ted J 42             4) Russell, James M 39         
                 29.81      1:01.72 (31.91)
        1:26.48 (24.76)     1:48.95 (22.47)
 18 ISF  'A'                                       1:49.99  
     1) Roby, Brad 42                2) Pollard, Vince 44           
     3) Shuck, Jim 38                4) Shope, Jon 37               
                 29.07      1:00.29 (31.22)
        1:26.87 (26.58)     1:49.99 (23.12)
 19 MAM  'A'                                       1:50.19  
     1) Craven, Rob 37               2) Finney, Peter CA 35         
     3) Clemmons, Jim 53             4) Heath, Robert H. 46         
                 30.49        59.36 (28.87)
        1:27.26 (27.90)     1:50.19 (22.93)
 20 ROSE  'A'                                      1:51.59  
     1) Hercher, Heinz 46            2) Nelson, Forrest B 37        
     3) Plaga, Barry J 41            4) Steinbrinck, Scott K 43     
                 30.75      1:01.01 (30.26)
        1:28.44 (27.43)     1:51.59 (23.15)
 21 IM  'C'                                        1:52.98  
     1) Lundeen, Robert R 43         2) Wright, Gregg 44            
     3) Rowland, Jim 42              4) Lange, Kevin 44             
                 30.26      1:04.55 (34.29)
        1:30.40 (25.85)     1:52.98 (22.58)
 22 WCM  'B'                                       1:54.29  
     1) Haufler, Steven E 50         2) Dowd, Patrick J 44          
     3) Hallahan, Jack 42            4) King, John A 48             
                 29.37      1:01.00 (31.63)
        1:26.45 (25.45)     1:54.29 (27.84)
 23 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:56.43  
     1) Richardson, Gregory T 42     2) Fougner, Gene B 48          
     3) Brisker, Norman D 38         4) Steele, Scott 35            
                 33.37      1:01.69 (28.32)
        1:32.25 (30.56)     1:56.43 (24.18)
 24 PNA  'A'                                       1:56.81  
     1) Dybdahl, Eric T 43           2) Sawyer, Dennis L 59         
     3) Littlefield, James R 43      4) Bornfleth, Eric L 37        
                 30.82      1:06.31 (35.49)
        1:33.05 (26.74)     1:56.81 (23.76)
 25 LAPS  'A'                                      1:56.95  
     1) Virjee, Fram M 42            2) Raine, Charlie R 43         
     3) Heyes, Greg W 48             4) Press, James E 56           
                 34.06      1:04.87 (30.81)
        1:32.49 (27.62)     1:56.95 (24.46)
 26 NOVA  'B'                                      1:58.31  
     1) Collins, Michael 37          2) Wagner, Thomas R 40         
     3) Hayward, David S 42          4) Anderson, Fred W 61         
                 29.93      1:00.41 (30.48)
        1:31.16 (30.75)     1:58.31 (27.15)
 27 MELO  'A'                                      1:59.65  
     1) Shepherd, Peter J 36         2) Kemp, James E 47            
     3) Rohlen, Duke S 35            4) Marshall, Scott 41          
                 34.99      1:06.00 (31.01)
        1:34.48 (28.48)     1:59.65 (25.17)
 28 SDSM  'B'                                      1:59.99  
     1) Keeney, Mike 48              2) Shade, Matthew J 36         
     3) Dowell, Robert K 40          4) Wesley, Joseph 41           
                 33.76      1:05.56 (31.80)
        1:33.54 (27.98)     1:59.99 (26.45)
 29 MVN  'A'                                       2:01.56  
     1) Campbell, John F 55          2) Merrell, Michael M 55       
     3) Carlsen, Richard L 43        4) Moore, Mark W 44            
                 33.53      1:06.07 (32.54)
        1:35.15 (29.08)     2:01.56 (26.41)
 30 RMM  'E'                                       2:39.63  
     1) Martin, Troy 35              2) Reynolds, Bing 62           
     3) Cattles, Steven R 44         4) McDanal, Steven K 60        
                 47.74      1:22.26 (34.52)
        1:56.47 (34.21)     2:39.63 (43.16)
 -- RMM  'C'                                            DQ  
     1) Melanson, Edward L 40        2) Gould, Thomas A 38          
     3) Wise, James M 38             4) Sappey, Andrew D 43         
                 28.82        58.24 (29.42)
        1:24.05 (25.81)                    
 -- IM  'D'                                             DQ  
     1) Ackerman, Owen 65            2) Weber, Gregory J 49         
     3) Traynor, John C 43           4) Cooper, Eric B 35           
                 36.09      1:13.14 (37.05)
        1:42.19 (29.05)                    
 -- RGSC  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Veltman, Max A 35            2) Stanton III, Wright 51      
     3) Myers, Carl W 35             4) Eveler, Bill D 48           
                 33.05      1:06.20 (33.15)
        1:34.22 (28.02)                    
 -- CLVM  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Magee, Mark A 35             2) Boodt, Bradley N 35         
     3) Ozun, Sabri 39               4) Hughes, Keith W 41          
                 26.78        54.01 (27.23)
        1:18.91 (24.90)                    
 
                 === 45+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 RMM  'A'                                       1:41.45  
     1) Brackett, Bill A 45          2) Waterbury, Stuart S 49      
     3) Hess, Richard W 48           4) Whatley, Thomas W 51        
                 27.43        55.19 (27.76)
        1:19.31 (24.12)     1:41.45 (22.14)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:43.52  
     1) Patching, Glenn S 45         2) Roth, Barry 48              
     3) Smith, Casey 45              4) Piecuch, John T 47          
                 25.88        55.31 (29.43)
        1:20.39 (25.08)     1:43.52 (23.13)
  3 NCMS  'A'                                      1:44.30  
     1) Marsom, Phil J 45            2) Dimsdale, Todd A 45         
     3) Klein, Jonathan E 45         4) Schmitz, Robert L 50        
                 27.28        56.43 (29.15)
        1:20.76 (24.33)     1:44.30 (23.54)
  4 IM  'A'                                        1:44.50  
     1) Mykleby, Geoff L 50          2) Furlan, Daniel J 56         
     3) McCabe, Thomas J 45          4) Drake, Kevin W 46           
                 27.55        57.91 (30.36)
        1:21.83 (23.92)     1:44.50 (22.67)
  5 RHMS  'A'                                      1:46.64  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D 48          2) Rider, Lee A 47             
     3) Adkison, Bill 47             4) Davis, Don M. 58            
                 28.55        55.55 (27.00)
        1:21.18 (25.63)     1:46.64 (25.46)
  6 GOLD  'A'                                      1:46.76  
     1) Burns, Craig J 50            2) Shead, Timothy M 50         
     3) Burns, Joel J 57             4) Nevid, Nathan E 45          
                 28.83        56.79 (27.96)
        1:23.14 (26.35)     1:46.76 (23.62)
  7 ROSE  'A'                                      1:47.03  
     1) Davis, Thomas W 45           2) Wisner, Peter F 55          
     3) Caron, Louis J 45            4) Lowe, Steve 45              
                 28.09        57.65 (29.56)
        1:23.53 (25.88)     1:47.03 (23.50)
  8 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:47.91  
     1) Shake, Scott D 45            2) Liotta, Robert J 51         
     3) Krongaard, Jeffrey S 48      4) Stites, Jim S 45            
                 26.44        57.68 (31.24)
        1:24.20 (26.52)     1:47.91 (23.71)
  9 WCM  'A'                                       1:48.13  
     1) Hart, Gene E 50              2) Jester, Mal 54              
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L 46          4) Volpp, Bryan D 45           
                 28.15        58.80 (30.65)
        1:23.88 (25.08)     1:48.13 (24.25)
 10 PNA  'A'                                       1:48.58  
     1) Jacobs, Ronald 51            2) Gregory, Daniel J 52        
     3) Lautman, Scott M 50          4) Press, Oliver W 50          
                 28.15        59.63 (31.48)
        1:24.95 (25.32)     1:48.58 (23.63)
 11 VCM  'A'                                       1:50.12  
     1) McConica, Jim 52             2) Derr, John M 54             
     3) Raffaelli, Larry L 60        4) Shirey, Bruce R 50          
                 28.34        57.99 (29.65)
        1:25.94 (27.95)     1:50.12 (24.18)
 12 SRM  'A'                                       1:50.42  
     1) Canales, Francisco L 45      2) Morales, John R 45          
     3) Schenstrom, Warren 45        4) Hale, Dave 47               
                 27.89        59.78 (31.89)
        1:25.98 (26.20)     1:50.42 (24.44)
 13 SNM  'A'                                       1:50.60  
     1) Johnson, Clifford H 51       2) McKenzie, Don W 56          
     3) Ryder, Mike J 48             4) Lintz, Steven P 52          
                 29.05        57.82 (28.77)
        1:25.25 (27.43)     1:50.60 (25.35)
 14 TBAC  'A'                                      1:51.74  
     1) Hawkins, Carl W 51           2) Bastman, Anders F 55        
     3) Brick, George O 55           4) Scott, Michael A 45         
                 30.23      1:02.63 (32.40)
        1:29.69 (27.06)     1:51.74 (22.05)
 15 RMM  'B'                                       1:55.14  
     1) Bryan, Todd A 52             2) MacDonald, Lee H 51         
     3) Ditolla, Robert 48           4) Paxton, Norman J 54         
                 28.81        57.94 (29.13)
        1:24.93 (26.99)     1:55.14 (30.21)
 16 MICH  'A'                                      1:55.83  
     1) Chaney, Richard R 52         2) Hansen, Steve 51            
     3) Brockhahn, Leonard J 52      4) Olson, Chuck A 53           
                 31.37      1:04.16 (32.79)
        1:32.30 (28.14)     1:55.83 (23.53)
 17 TOC  'A'                                       1:56.03  
     1) Barthold, Bill 54            2) Lavelle, Michael (Mick) D 50
     3) Dick, Bill M. 56             4) Holmes, David B 49          
                                1:03.17 ( )
        1:31.47 (28.30)     1:56.03 (24.56)
 18 RMM  'C'                                       1:56.25  
     1) Nolte, Christopher C 46      2) Fischer, Chuck 51           
     3) Reeves, William W 50         4) McElninney, Tom B 49        
                 29.27        59.89 (30.62)
        1:28.10 (28.21)     1:56.25 (28.15)
 19 PNA  'B'                                       1:56.71  
     1) Russell, Brian A 46          2) Peterson, Steven B 56       
     3) Robinson, Dan L 45           4) Reeder, Bill D 50           
                 29.80      1:02.12 (32.32)
        1:29.87 (27.75)     1:56.71 (26.84)
 20 NEM  'B'                                       1:59.10  
     1) Myers, Fred D 51             2) Geary, Bill 45              
     3) Laramore, Douglas A 55       4) Grilli, David J 48          
                 33.49      1:05.66 (32.17)
        1:31.72 (26.06)     1:59.10 (27.38)
 21 ISF  'A'                                       1:59.59  
     1) Quigley, George 62           2) Cadow, Stanton 46           
     3) Fox, Jim 50                  4) Perrin, Tom 52              
                 33.48      1:08.44 (34.96)
        1:35.61 (27.17)     1:59.59 (23.98)
 22 ARIZ  'D'                                      2:08.75  
     1) Cate, Paul D 49              2) Duckworth, Allan 52         
     3) Zipf, Donnie L 45            4) Lorenzen, Joel 50           
                 34.71      1:12.91 (38.20)
        1:42.23 (29.32)     2:08.75 (26.52)
 23 OREG  'A'                                      2:15.46  
     1) Johnson, Steve M 55          2) Mellow, Bill G 61           
     3) Landis, Tom 61               4) Jenkins, James D 55         
                 31.65      1:07.85 (36.20)
        1:37.42 (29.57)     2:15.46 (38.04)
 24 ARIZ  'E'                                      2:17.76  
     1) Bradley, Robert J 45         2) Welch, Mark W 45            
     3) Murphy, William D 59         4) Sparr, Patrick C 56         
                 36.29      1:20.05 (43.76)
        1:50.16 (30.11)     2:17.76 (27.60)
 -- NEM  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Bright, David C 50           2) Meltz, Joel M 46            
     3) Shaw, Greg J 51              4) Mitsch, Mark P 45           
                 29.39      1:00.45 (31.06)
        1:24.13 (23.68)                    
 -- CLVM  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Townsend, R Scott 49         2) Welday, Kirk A 47           
     3) Casey, Mike A 53             4) Bowers, Alan D 51           
                 28.45      1:03.25 (34.80)
        1:30.37 (27.12)                    
 
                 === 55+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 RMM  'A'                                       1:51.27  
     1) Dodge, David R 57            2) Abbott, William A 57        
     3) Abrahams, Richard T 58       4) McCormick, Paul 56          
                 31.48      1:02.77 (31.29)
        1:27.16 (24.39)     1:51.27 (24.11)
  2 TAM  'A'                                       1:51.67  
     1) Burns, Richard 59            2) Parlapiano, Gary J 56       
     3) Frost, Jr, Kenneth A 58      4) Cazalet, Edward G 60        
                 28.03        58.24 (30.21)
        1:26.88 (28.64)     1:51.67 (24.79)
  3 SDSM  'A'                                      1:52.15  
     1) Van Baalen, Vinus 60         2) Andersen, Peter A 59        
     3) Ahern, Michael L 58          4) Freshley, Mike R 62         
                 29.80        59.31 (29.51)
        1:25.84 (26.53)     1:52.15 (26.31)
  4 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:56.58  
     1) Gush, Gregory S 55           2) Bernard, Kimball V 58       
     3) Gemmill, Dave G 55           4) Lewis, Robert W 59          
                 29.42      1:00.81 (31.39)
        1:29.41 (28.60)     1:56.58 (27.17)
  5 VMST  'A'                                      2:11.05  
     1) Schiltz, Jack 60             2) Brundage, Warner F 60       
     3) Gaulrapp, Edward H 60        4) Woods, Tom M 60             
                 33.53      1:07.32 (33.79)
        1:38.32 (31.00)     2:11.05 (32.73)
  6 ARIZ  'C'                                      2:21.40  
     1) Jones, Bob L 60              2) Bailey, Hop 56              
     3) Kramer-Howe, Richard 61      4) McGee, Richard E 59         
                 43.40      1:22.68 (39.28)
        1:51.25 (28.57)     2:21.40 (30.15)
  7 WCM  'B'                                       2:36.15  
     1) Boscovich, Harold O. 61      2) Stratton, Neil R. 61        
     3) Perilman, Jim 64             4) Smith, Richard T 83         
                 44.15      1:22.25 (38.10)
        1:54.85 (32.60)     2:36.15 (41.30)
 -- WCM  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R 64         2) Smyers, Jesse B 56          
     3) DeLacy, James R 56           4) Burr, Ken M 58              
                 33.56      1:03.17 (29.61)
        1:28.38 (25.21)                    
 
                 === 65+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 SDSM  'B'                                      2:14.39  
     1) Kimball, Ken 72              2) Baker, Donald J 72          
     3) Best, Bob 70                 4) Moseley, Steve 65           
                 37.53      1:10.47 (32.94)
        1:47.67 (37.20)     2:14.39 (26.72)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:14.96  
     1) Miller, Robert K 74          2) Gruender, Dan 73            
     3) Johnson, Ron L 71            4) Bond, William R 71          
                 34.83      1:15.42 (40.59)
        1:44.95 (29.53)     2:14.96 (30.01)
  3 OREG  'A'                                      2:30.66  
     1) Welch, Arthur C 70           2) Thayer, George D 67         
     3) Slawson, Dick 67             4) Lake, Brent L 65            
                 47.77      1:27.33 (39.56)
        1:59.23 (31.90)     2:30.66 (31.43)
  4 ISF  'A'                                       2:34.35  
     1) Mennen, Marty 66             2) Judd, Russell 70            
     3) McAree, Fran 72              4) Beams, Ron 65               
                 34.04      1:16.28 (42.24)
        1:57.97 (41.69)     2:34.35 (36.38)
  5 CLVM  'A'                                      2:38.00  
     1) Butler, Walter R 71          2) Lowry, Paul (Biff) 76       
     3) Leipziger, Fred 75           4) Rauch, Will 68              
                 47.05      1:29.79 (42.74)
        2:08.06 (38.27)     2:38.00 (29.94)
  6 WCM  'A'                                       2:46.60  
     1) Mayo, Robert W 69            2) Haworth, A. Emory 67        
     3) Johnston, William H 84       4) Daniel, Jack C 70           
                 36.23      1:13.64 (37.41)
        2:07.80 (54.16)     2:46.60 (38.80)
 -- TOC  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Moretto, Bob 71              2) Rice, Denis T 70            
     3) Fox, Robert A 66             4) Hill, Donald P 71           
                 48.79      1:04.41 (15.62)
        1:52.54 (48.13)                    
 
                 === 75+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:41.13  
     1) Webster, Dale A 77           2) Von Isser, Max 83           
     3) Kelley, Art 77               4) Terp, Earl T 75             
                 39.45      1:23.53 (44.08)
        2:07.04 (43.51)     2:41.13 (34.09)
  2 TOC  'A'                                       2:46.68  
     1) Perry, Ralph F 76            2) Rudloff, G Edward 79        
     3) Grannis, Frank R 78          4) Jones, Glynn 78             
                 40.46      1:21.93 (41.47)
        2:05.93 (44.00)     2:46.68 (40.75)



                  
 
 Event 32  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                            Finals        
==================================================================
                 === 19+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 SDSM  'A'                                      1:49.49  
     1) Terry, Alison 29             2) DeFelice, Heather M 23      
     3) Frogley, Alexandra L 29      4) Buys, Jeni E 34             
                 27.43        57.70 (30.27)
        1:24.37 (26.67)     1:49.49 (25.12)
  2 TOC  'A'                                       1:51.25  
     1) Omphroy, Nicole D 24         2) Kolbisen, Anya M 24         
     3) Diamond, Margo S 24          4) Reding, Katie L 27          
                 28.07        59.27 (31.20)
        1:26.20 (26.93)     1:51.25 (25.05)
  3 WCM  'A'                                       1:52.84  
     1) Schwarck, Heidi E 24         2) Harris, Kasey L 23          
     3) Shea, Kelly M 25             4) Ghiggeri, Michelle D. 34    
                 29.00      1:01.16 (32.16)
        1:27.60 (26.44)     1:52.84 (25.24)
  4 ISF  'A'                                       1:55.45  
     1) Kerns, Laura 26              2) Picek, Lisa 23              
     3) Ellis, Nicole 24             4) Kilian, Caroline 22         
                 29.98      1:04.15 (34.17)
        1:31.58 (27.43)     1:55.45 (23.87)
  5 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:55.49  
     1) Horton, Kristin R 23         2) Mants, Riley O 24           
     3) Hart, Ruth C 26              4) Warman, Whitney M 19        
                 31.60      1:00.49 (28.89)
        1:29.50 (29.01)     1:55.49 (25.99)
  6 RMM  'A'                                       2:00.10  
     1) Hagadorn, Heather L 38       2) Jennings, Jenn L 22         
     3) Moen, Teri J 34              4) Geil, Kimberly E 33         
                 32.64      1:05.52 (32.88)
        1:33.49 (27.97)     2:00.10 (26.61)
  7 IM  'A'                                        2:00.27  
     1) Schoenbeck, Beth 23          2) Rodgers, Hannah W 28        
     3) Lauterbach, Robin T 33       4) Lingner, Heather N 27       
                 30.31      1:05.05 (34.74)
        1:34.52 (29.47)     2:00.27 (25.75)
  8 PNA  'A'                                       2:00.37  
     1) Lassiter, Mary C 20          2) Dowd, Laura D 19            
     3) Jahnke, Amy V 20             4) Jacobson, Naomi 20          
                 30.97      1:04.69 (33.72)
        1:34.42 (29.73)     2:00.37 (25.95)
  9 SDSM  'B'                                      2:01.28  
     1) Larson, Julia C 27           2) Frasca, Haley L 22          
     3) Thomas, Patricia B 45        4) Schultz, Lindsay D 26       
                 30.61      1:04.48 (33.87)
        1:34.22 (29.74)     2:01.28 (27.06)
 10 WMST  'A'                                      2:03.48  
     1) Brown, Erin E 21             2) Axness, Kim M 23            
     3) Rossetti, Nancy A. 33        4) Nyberg, Amy S 27            
                 28.75      1:07.45 (38.70)
        1:36.62 (29.17)     2:03.48 (26.86)
 11 SSLM  'A'                                      2:03.63  
     1) Waterston, Adrienne C 36     2) Mullennix, Amanda K 22      
     3) Schellenberg, Larabeth E 19  4) Hunt, Darlene L 21          
                 37.44      1:09.86 (32.42)
        1:38.41 (28.55)     2:03.63 (25.22)
 12 ISF  'C'                                       2:06.62  
     1) Sneed, Johanna 23            2) Schlottman, Jessica 19      
     3) Lawson, Teri 26              4) Renie, Theresa 32           
                 33.04      1:09.34 (36.30)
        1:38.89 (29.55)     2:06.62 (27.73)
 13 PNA  'B'                                       2:07.90  
     1) Bloxham, Michelle M 20       2) Speer, Sasha M 21           
     3) Crandell, Kelly J 22         4) Salman, Erin K 19           
                 30.52      1:08.46 (37.94)
        1:40.67 (32.21)     2:07.90 (27.23)
 14 UTAH  'A'                                      2:08.11  
     1) Chamberlin, Melissa 22       2) Quinn, Vanessa 30           
     3) Jensen, Erin B 21            4) Greenburg, Angie 33         
                 32.57      1:07.85 (35.28)
        1:40.25 (32.40)     2:08.11 (27.86)
 15 RGSC  'A'                                      2:09.52  
     1) Hernandez, Laura L 22        2) Tomlin, Julie B 44          
     3) Macias, Cristina 37          4) Call, Nancy A 49            
                 31.83      1:06.38 (34.55)
        1:39.50 (33.12)     2:09.52 (30.02)
 16 CLVM  'A'                                      2:12.28  
     1) James, Paula 44              2) Ladd, Courtney R 19         
     3) Adams, Kari S 37             4) Ray, Kimberly J 26          
                 34.54      1:12.91 (38.37)
        1:44.24 (31.33)     2:12.28 (28.04)
 17 ISF  'D'                                       2:12.41  
     1) Duncan, Joey 22              2) Sneed, Lacy 20              
     3) Asmus, Glenna 24             4) Hummell, Marci 21           
                 31.73      1:11.33 (39.60)
        1:41.42 (30.09)     2:12.41 (30.99)
 18 GAJA  'A'                                      2:13.87  
     1) Watson, Lisa L 49            2) Taulbee, Tiffany J 27       
     3) McGee, Beth O 41             4) Morris, Alexis L 20         
                 41.03      1:16.61 (35.58)
        1:45.38 (28.77)     2:13.87 (28.49)
 19 NMMS  'A'                                      2:23.95  
     1) Tichy, Laura M 22            2) Watterson, Tracey L 31      
     3) Sites, Lorraine D 41         4) Dixon, Robin R 45           
                 36.84      1:16.72 (39.88)
        1:47.98 (31.26)     2:23.95 (35.97)
 -- NEM  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) McNamara, Lisa 27            2) Kung, Monica 24             
     3) Hugo, Brandy N 30            4) Story, Karen M 28           
                 33.99      1:07.15 (33.16)
        1:34.51 (27.36)                    
 
                 === 25+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:50.24  
     1) Duke, Celestena K 25         2) Martin, Louise M 34         
     3) Pimentel, Liesl K 26         4) Gross, Peggy K 34           
                 29.26        59.92 (30.66)
        1:26.42 (26.50)     1:50.24 (23.82)
  2 IM  'A'                                        1:51.10  
     1) Tusa, Zsejke 25              2) Day, Nadine KM 32           
     3) Ridge, Jennifer L 34         4) Kozlowski, Laura C 25       
                 29.06        59.56 (30.50)
        1:25.81 (26.25)     1:51.10 (25.29)
  3 RMM  'A'                                       1:54.14  
     1) Jenkins, Holly D 35          2) Divelbiss, Susanne 37       
     3) Luellen, Katie J 29          4) Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E 31   
                 29.57      1:01.87 (32.30)
        1:29.54 (27.67)     1:54.14 (24.60)
  4 TOC  'A'                                       1:56.10  
     1) McLaren, Maureen E 29        2) Baron, Jessica T 28         
     3) Deasy, Michelle C 31         4) Rehrmann, Elisabeth A 26    
                 28.62        59.56 (30.94)
        1:30.86 (31.30)     1:56.10 (25.24)
  5 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:57.35  
     1) Motherway, Michelle B 25     2) Fawcett, Susan L 29         
     3) Von Gluck, Laura 33          4) Doyle, Lisa 27              
                 29.78      1:00.91 (31.13)
        1:29.45 (28.54)     1:57.35 (27.90)
  6 RMM  'B'                                       1:57.89  
     1) Seavall, Kelly J 34          2) Washburn, Lynette A 39      
     3) Potter, Kathryn 38           4) Nelson, Judy A 42           
                 29.98      1:03.78 (33.80)
        1:31.78 (28.00)     1:57.89 (26.11)
  7 SSR  'A'                                       1:59.85  
     1) Wos, Kristen L 30            2) Guerin, Karen M. 33         
     3) Purdy, Rhian E 35            4) Franzia, Jamie E 25         
                 30.78      1:04.32 (33.54)
        1:33.89 (29.57)     1:59.85 (25.96)
  8 CLVM  'A'                                      2:01.65  
     1) Hodges, Lesley S 28          2) Olivadoti, Shelly P 26      
     3) Philippi, Diana R 35         4) Mason, Margaret M 31        
                 31.97      1:07.08 (35.11)
        1:35.14 (28.06)     2:01.65 (26.51)
  9 ARIZ  'C'                                      2:04.82  
     1) Bonaparte, Amy C 26          2) Nuss, Jennifer L 27         
     3) Valle, Valerie 26            4) Pritchard, Angela C. 31     
                 31.12      1:06.19 (35.07)
        1:36.92 (30.73)     2:04.82 (27.90)
 10 IM  'B'                                        2:04.85  
     1) Lamkey, Nicole A 29          2) Keller, Rebecca J 32        
     3) Sims, Michelle 33            4) Colburn, Carrie A 28        
                 32.57      1:08.07 (35.50)
        1:37.58 (29.51)     2:04.85 (27.27)
 11 OREG  'A'                                      2:05.29  
     1) Jenkins, Valerie G 39        2) Fox, Christina M 42         
     3) Topp, Deborah A 34           4) Topp, Suzanne M 35          
                 29.04      1:08.84 (39.80)
        1:38.39 (29.55)     2:05.29 (26.90)
 12 MELO  'A'                                      2:07.09  
     1) Lin, Deanna 33               2) Capen, Tasha 36             
     3) Matena, Jana 40              4) Giordano, Susie 33          
                 34.66      1:09.86 (35.20)
        1:40.91 (31.05)     2:07.09 (26.18)
 13 WCM  'B'                                       2:10.41  
     1) Chovanes, Betsy 43           2) Henry, BJ R 39              
     3) Strong, Susan D 31           4) Parker, Krista S 31         
                 35.04      1:12.32 (37.28)
        1:44.66 (32.34)     2:10.41 (25.75)
 14 NOVA  'A'                                      2:10.80  
     1) Garland, Allison L 30        2) Hickman, Gabriela 29        
     3) Petersen, Fiona C 29         4) Brown, Michele R 28         
                 42.93      1:15.78 (32.85)
        1:43.83 (28.05)     2:10.80 (26.97)
 15 ISF  'A'                                       2:12.89  
     1) Stevens, Jane 25             2) Double, Jennifer 31         
     3) Weymouth, Alexandra 32       4) Christoffel, Beckett 27     
                 32.23      1:08.35 (36.12)
        1:43.43 (35.08)     2:12.89 (29.46)
 16 ARIZ  'D'                                      2:15.06  
     1) Utsch, Laura 30              2) Troccko, Audra L 30         
     3) Bohinc, Tara M 30            4) Reynolds, Rayann L 34       
                 32.44      1:11.84 (39.40)
        1:42.44 (30.60)     2:15.06 (32.62)
 17 ISF  'B'                                       2:18.81  
     1) Byrne, Joan 48               2) Bailie, Bridget 33          
     3) McAteer, Katherine 39        4) Hildebrand, Ilyse 35        
                 36.10      1:14.91 (38.81)
        1:47.79 (32.88)     2:18.81 (31.02)
 18 PNA  'A'                                       2:26.18  
     1) Murphy, Casey A 25           2) Cullom, Adria Ellen 32      
     3) Whitney, Jamie F 38          4) Hennessy, Patricia M 35     
                 29.53      1:15.52 (45.99)
        1:52.21 (36.69)     2:26.18 (33.97)
 19 SKY  'A'                                       2:31.25  
     1) Wilson, Molly R 25           2) Phillips, Lynn R 42         
     3) Clifford, Jennifer 25        4) Ward, Mimi 44               
                 35.18      1:21.32 (46.14)
        1:56.78 (35.46)     2:31.25 (34.47)
 20 RGSC  'A'                                      2:35.76  
     1) Devillier, Rebecca A 33      2) Masters, Jane H 50          
     3) Grenier, Marisa S 42         4) Bachman, Kari A 36          
                 37.45      1:20.76 (43.31)
        2:04.73 (43.97)     2:35.76 (31.03)
 -- DAMM  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Oberstar, Lia G 26           2) Litz, Christine F 27        
     3) Chow, Michelle H 34          4) Bubaloni, Karen 28          
                 28.32      1:02.88 (34.56)
        1:30.12 (27.24)                    
 
                 === 35+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 RMM  'A'                                       1:49.20  
     1) Sappey, Collette H 38        2) Arredondo, Sheila M 38      
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G 37    4) Pettis Scott, Anna T 40     
                 29.23      1:00.51 (31.28)
        1:25.14 (24.63)     1:49.20 (24.06)
  2 SDSM  'A'                                      1:52.15  
     1) Davidson, Vicky M 38         2) Krattli, Caroline M 41      
     3) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn 41     4) Coover, Janet G 39          
                 29.42        59.68 (30.26)
        1:24.89 (25.21)     1:52.15 (27.26)
  3 RMM  'B'                                       1:54.96  
     1) Smith, Tori 37               2) Crouch, Kim H 41            
     3) Drozda, Cathy M 44           4) Garnier, Kathy L. 42        
                 29.91      1:02.93 (33.02)
        1:30.27 (27.34)     1:54.96 (24.69)
  4 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:55.60  
     1) McCue, Marika W 40           2) Pollard, Paula J 39         
     3) Winslow, Laura H 43          4) Heuer, Brigitte C. 42       
                 28.73      1:03.00 (34.27)
        1:31.55 (28.55)     1:55.60 (24.05)
  5 IM  'A'                                        1:56.20  
     1) Leonard, Lyndsey Alison 35   2) Welker, Sue B 41            
     3) Dillmann, Liz J 38           4) Zurick, Teresa R 37         
                 28.99      1:04.06 (35.07)
        1:30.43 (26.37)     1:56.20 (25.77)
  6 UCSB  'A'                                      1:58.14  
     1) Knapp, LO D 48               2) Schroeder, Dawn L 37        
     3) Godges, Arlette A 39         4) Kjoller, Marcie J 35        
                 33.00      1:05.90 (32.90)
        1:34.09 (28.19)     1:58.14 (24.05)
  7 TOC  'A'                                       1:58.78  
     1) Schriger, Joan A 38          2) Badger, Carol M 43          
     3) Welting, Laureen 37          4) Meyer, Marguerite V 44      
                 29.50      1:05.49 (35.99)
        1:31.95 (26.46)     1:58.78 (26.83)
  8 CHIC  'A'                                      2:01.87  
     1) Aird, Betsylee M 36          2) Donaldson, Deborah L 38     
     3) Hernandez, Jill S 42         4) Ehrlich, Maureen A 42       
                 32.80      1:06.74 (33.94)
        1:34.27 (27.53)     2:01.87 (27.60)
  9 PNA  'A'                                       2:02.84  
     1) PetersJohnson, Anne T 38     2) Wilson, Lisa A 41           
     3) Dahl, Lisa A 42              4) Courtney, Zena H 43         
                 30.90      1:05.92 (35.02)
        1:34.81 (28.89)     2:02.84 (28.03)
 10 WMST  'A'                                      2:03.39  
     1) Umbach, Elizabeth A 40       2) Andrews, Cindy P 43         
     3) Strickland, Gale E 41        4) Considine-Miller, Ellen A. 3
                 32.21      1:07.60 (35.39)
        1:37.08 (29.48)     2:03.39 (26.31)
 11 WCM  'A'                                       2:03.97  
     1) Boscovich, Pamela M 40       2) McDonald, Ann L 38          
     3) Dean, Margie L 41            4) Vidal, Laurie P 40          
                 30.30      1:07.82 (37.52)
        1:37.83 (30.01)     2:03.97 (26.14)
 12 ARIZ  'B'                                      2:04.99  
     1) Bailey, Monica M 42          2) Dozer, Teresa L 42          
     3) Gallagher, Kathy 38          4) Levine, Kathy A 42          
                 30.01      1:07.88 (37.87)
        1:37.10 (29.22)     2:04.99 (27.89)
 13 ISF  'A'                                       2:06.68  
     1) Shuck, Susie 37              2) Rian, Victoria 36           
     3) Fernandez, Gerri 37          4) Houchens, Kris 35           
                 33.26      1:09.54 (36.28)
        1:38.49 (28.95)     2:06.68 (28.19)
 14 ARIZ  'C'                                      2:07.89  
     1) Brisker, Jennifer L 37       2) Delaune, Teresa C 36        
     3) Jurek, Susan M 40            4) Stites, Rane M 39           
                 36.31      1:10.94 (34.63)
        1:41.76 (30.82)     2:07.89 (26.13)
 15 RMM  'D'                                       2:09.32  
     1) Smith, Laura K. 37           2) Nolte, Susan D 42           
     3) Dullea, Melanie 41           4) Vanderpoel, Nicole L. 38    
                 31.58      1:11.29 (39.71)
        1:41.68 (30.39)     2:09.32 (27.64)
 16 IM  'B'                                        2:10.34  
     1) Hacker, Sara 38              2) Ruble, Amy H 40             
     3) Slaybaugh, Deborah A 35      4) Saylor, Heather W 37        
                 32.02      1:08.92 (36.90)
        1:39.94 (31.02)     2:10.34 (30.40)
 17 ARIZ  'D'                                      2:11.99  
     1) Smith, Dianna J 44           2) Mullaney, Amy B 43          
     3) Sartori, Lisa M 37           4) Creswell Liotta, Brenda 40  
                 34.94      1:11.77 (36.83)
        1:42.69 (30.92)     2:11.99 (29.30)
 18 WCM  'B'                                       2:13.64  
     1) Nelson, Marcia V 45          2) Monica, Maria H 36          
     3) Swigert, Debbie M 47         4) Carlton, Betsy 41           
                 31.20      1:13.80 (42.60)
        1:43.65 (29.85)     2:13.64 (29.99)
 19 1776  'A'                                      2:15.79  
     1) Burlingame, Susan G 43       2) Ubert, Mary E 38            
     3) LaPann, Antoinette M 45      4) Parsons, Jean D 37          
                 37.28      1:14.04 (36.76)
        1:45.47 (31.43)     2:15.79 (30.32)
 20 SDSM  'B'                                      2:16.61  
     1) Koonings, Marianne S 46      2) Siegel, Chris L 46          
     3) Lund, Lynne H 62             4) Wohr, Carolyn S 44          
                 35.71      1:12.98 (37.27)
        1:43.78 (30.80)     2:16.61 (32.83)
 21 ARIZ  'E'                                      2:17.51  
     1) Bolivar, JoAnne M 40         2) Chow, Shirley H 36          
     3) Cooperrider, Beth C 35       4) Altman, Christie 53         
                 38.62      1:17.30 (38.68)
        1:49.37 (32.07)     2:17.51 (28.14)
 22 PCAT  'A'                                      2:27.49  
     1) Swanburg, Linda 51           2) Woodrow, Marcie 50          
     3) Held, Amy L 38               4) Whitlock, Shelly 63         
                 45.67      1:21.55 (35.88)
        1:50.47 (28.92)     2:27.49 (37.02)
 23 IM  'C'                                        2:32.34  
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M 58          2) Besso, Maria C 38           
     3) Delanois, Barbara L 47       4) Weeks, Kim E 37             
                 37.08      1:17.99 (40.91)
        1:55.53 (37.54)     2:32.34 (36.81)
 24 ARIZ  'F'                                      2:33.52  
     1) Hussey, June C 41            2) Evans, Lesley R. 47         
     3) Marchi, Karen 46             4) Nicoletti-Jones, Jane E 43  
                 37.29      1:15.50 (38.21)
        1:51.57 (36.07)     2:33.52 (41.95)
 25 RMM  'E'                                       2:36.95  
     1) Dugan, Joanne P 40           2) Meeks, Patti 38             
     3) Hawkinson, Cindy S 42        4) Heibel, Elizabeth A 45      
                 37.25      1:23.63 (46.38)
        2:05.41 (41.78)     2:36.95 (31.54)
 
                 === 45+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 NEM  'A'                                       2:03.39  
     1) Feldmann, Joel T 51          2) Goodwin, Kim E 45           
     3) Handler, Barb B 45           4) Grilli, Tracy L 46          
                 31.37      1:06.91 (35.54)
        1:36.26 (29.35)     2:03.39 (27.13)
  2 PNA  'A'                                       2:03.72  
     1) Davis, Charlotte M 53        2) Litzenberger, Andra 50      
     3) Glassman, Debbie A 49        4) Lippold, Mary B 47          
                 33.27      1:08.22 (34.95)
        1:37.72 (29.50)     2:03.72 (26.00)
  3 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:03.90  
     1) Rollins, Stephanie 48        2) Sonne, Renee L 45           
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle 52          4) Keever, Maryanne G. 47      
                 30.30      1:07.00 (36.70)
        1:38.47 (31.47)     2:03.90 (25.43)
  4 WCM  'A'                                       2:05.75  
     1) Landers, Patty - 46          2) Soso, Catherine G 45        
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A 46       4) Kahn, Sally G 52            
                 31.39      1:08.65 (37.26)
        1:37.45 (28.80)     2:05.75 (28.30)
  5 GOLD  'A'                                      2:10.14  
     1) Laborwit, Anne G 52          2) Cavanaugh, Debbie D 45      
     3) McDonnell, Peggy H 47        4) Anderson-Burns, Rorie M 52  
                 34.54      1:08.65 (34.11)
        1:38.75 (30.10)     2:10.14 (31.39)
  6 VMST  'A'                                      2:14.74  
     1) Braaten, Kitten 47           2) Bennett, Lisa A 47          
     3) Gault, Terry Sue M 52        4) Miller, Nancy R 53          
                 38.03      1:12.65 (34.62)
        1:44.40 (31.75)     2:14.74 (30.34)
  7 OREG  'A'                                      2:14.77  
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen 45      2) Buck, Kathleen P 52         
     3) Ward, Joy 60                 4) Rousseau, Sandi 55          
                 29.29      1:11.00 (41.71)
        1:43.89 (32.89)     2:14.77 (30.88)
  8 ARIZ  'B'                                      2:16.85  
     1) James, Katryn S 47           2) Schechter, Mitzi G 47       
     3) Walters, Wendy K 48          4) Renno, Kathryn A 50         
                 34.04      1:13.72 (39.68)
        1:46.46 (32.74)     2:16.85 (30.39)
  9 RMM  'A'                                       2:20.55  
     1) Young, Lydia L 54            2) Rosener, Karen K 49         
     3) Roche, Carolyn 52            4) Fouts, Susan J 52           
                 39.35      1:16.68 (37.33)
        1:49.79 (33.11)     2:20.55 (30.76)
 10 MACO  'A'                                      2:20.95  
     1) Stoinoff, Lavelle M 70       2) Pierson, Ginger L 57        
     3) Parisi, Robin B 48           4) Schumann, Susanne 65        
                 42.85      1:18.75 (35.90)
        1:46.97 (28.22)     2:20.95 (33.98)
 11 ISF  'A'                                       2:23.32  
     1) Francis, Susan 50            2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl 45     
     3) Hasbrook, Sally 54           4) Johnson, Jan 48             
                 37.24      1:13.52 (36.28)
        1:47.08 (33.56)     2:23.32 (36.24)
 
                 === 55+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 PNA  'A'                                       2:26.00  
     1) Walker, Elise (Pinky) M 60   2) Litt, Arni H 57             
     3) Welch, Sarah 56              4) Dillon, Sally A 56          
                 37.21      1:20.08 (42.87)
        1:55.54 (35.46)     2:26.00 (30.46)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:35.68  
     1) Bair, Myra L 58              2) Gillies, Judy L. 55         
     3) Menard, Joanne C 55          4) Bolar, Sally A 63           
                 44.52      1:28.72 (44.20)
        2:04.19 (35.47)     2:35.68 (31.49)
  3 RMM  'A'                                       2:44.67  
     1) Hashimoto, Christine 56      2) Wise, Louise 60             
     3) Oakley, Anne S 57            4) Anziano, Marcia 58          
                 42.29      1:29.34 (47.05)
        2:10.99 (41.65)     2:44.67 (33.68)
  4 VMST  'A'                                      2:44.90  
     1) Durrant, Betsy 61            2) Dameron, Pam D 57           
     3) Marens, Susan E 61           4) Walker, Laura S 65          
                 42.15      1:25.07 (42.92)
        2:08.78 (43.71)     2:44.90 (36.12)
  5 WCM  'A'                                       2:46.46  
     1) Kraetzer, Midge S 64         2) Alexander, Joan E 71        
     3) King, Kristina V 55          4) Monroe, Donna 69            
                 41.72      1:31.56 (49.84)
        2:06.94 (35.38)     2:46.46 (39.52)
  6 ISF  'A'                                       2:46.70  
     1) Meyers, Susan L 61           2) Crisp, Margie 62            
     3) Etnyre, Sandy 61             4) Beeler, Kirsten 56          
                 42.73      1:29.34 (46.61)
      2:46.65 (1:17.31)      2:46.70 (0.05)
  7 HSAM  'A'                                      3:06.85  
     1) Valderhaug, Marlee R 61      2) Brassy, Sue 55              
     3) Ramey, Marilyn A 62          4) Reed, Nancy L 75            
                 49.86      1:34.69 (44.83)
        2:19.94 (45.25)     3:06.85 (46.91)
  8 ARIZ  'B'                                      3:45.22  
     1) Spencer, Charlaine A 61      2) Chaisson-Stewart, Maureen 64
     3) Finch, Peggy C 55            4) Walters, Carol K 62         
                 59.71      1:50.36 (50.65)
        2:36.30 (45.94)   3:45.22 (1:08.92)
 
                 === 65+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 SDSM  'A'                                      2:43.17  
     1) Jordan, Betsy T 66           2) Dallam, Ann S 72            
     3) Little, Jeanne H 66          4) Pipes, Adrienne S 68        
                 37.93      1:30.48 (52.55)
        2:07.80 (37.32)     2:43.17 (35.37)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:43.80  
     1) Kinney, Nancy K 74           2) Taylor, Carol P 74          
     3) Roper, Gail 73               4) Gruender, Edie 74           
                 44.58      1:29.27 (44.69)
        2:06.82 (37.55)     2:43.80 (36.98)
  3 ARIZ  'B'                                      3:49.66  
     1) Dozer, Iris L 75             2) Anderson, Sumie 70          
     3) Bayly, Helen H 66            4) Copeland, Parkie J 73       
               1:25.35                     
            3:06.72 ( )     3:49.66 (42.94)
  4 RMM  'A'                                       5:04.61  
     1) Mann, Dena 71                2) Ryman, Donna M 66           
     3) Hertzberg, Ruth S 70         4) Stock, Liz 66               
                 50.59      1:36.95 (46.36)
      2:45.95 (1:09.00)   5:04.61 (2:18.66)
 
                 === 75+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 WCM  'A'                                       4:21.09  
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J 82       2) Crockett, Phyllis J 76      
     3) Howell, Jae 80               4) Joy, Sally 86               
                                2:14.85 ( )
      3:16.03 (1:01.18)   4:21.09 (1:05.06)

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT