ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
USMS Short Course National Championships Day 2
5/16/2003-5/16/2003
Tempe, Arizona, USA

  
        2003 USMS Short Course National Championships           
                   Mona Plummer Aquatic Center     
                    Arizona State University
			Tempe, Arizona

                      DAY TWO: May 16, 2003

                            RESULTS               
 
  
 Event 5  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Milak, Kevin M         23 ARIZ                         4:26.92  
                 27.14        57.87 (30.73)
        1:31.48 (33.61)     2:05.43 (33.95)
        2:44.05 (38.62)     3:23.07 (39.02)
        3:55.69 (32.62)     4:26.92 (31.23)
  2 Grimes, Timothy P      24 PNA                          4:29.04  
                 27.14        57.64 (30.50)
        1:32.29 (34.65)     2:05.95 (33.66)
        2:45.61 (39.66)     3:26.04 (40.43)
        3:58.12 (32.08)     4:29.04 (30.92)
  3 Weatherbie, Kevin K    19 PNA                          4:48.74  
                 30.83      1:06.56 (35.73)
        1:43.35 (36.79)     2:19.66 (36.31)
        3:01.54 (41.88)     3:43.70 (42.16)
        4:16.75 (33.05)     4:48.74 (31.99)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Moore, Nathan C        25 ARIZ                         4:06.76  
                 26.25        55.76 (29.51)
        1:26.88 (31.12)     1:58.01 (31.13)
        2:33.14 (35.13)     3:08.82 (35.68)
        3:38.58 (29.76)     4:06.76 (28.18)
  2 Desorbo, Todd M        25 NCMS                         4:08.62  
                 26.29        55.92 (29.63)
        1:27.67 (31.75)     1:58.24 (30.57)
        2:34.47 (36.23)     3:10.76 (36.29)
        3:40.60 (29.84)     4:08.62 (28.02)
  3 Melley, Michael P      28 ARIZ                         4:13.22  
                 26.61        57.37 (30.76)
        1:30.41 (33.04)     2:02.02 (31.61)
        2:40.06 (38.04)     3:17.74 (37.68)
        3:46.11 (28.37)     4:13.22 (27.11)
  4 Comer, Grant           28 ISF                          4:25.26  
                 26.68        57.51 (30.83)
        1:31.37 (33.86)     2:04.81 (33.44)
        2:43.58 (38.77)     3:22.66 (39.08)
        3:54.41 (31.75)     4:25.26 (30.85)
  5 Caldas, Hugo           25 GOST                         4:34.63  
                 28.51      1:00.35 (31.84)
        1:36.28 (35.93)     2:12.59 (36.31)
        2:51.14 (38.55)     3:29.83 (38.69)
        4:03.21 (33.38)     4:34.63 (31.42)
  6 Uryu, Sean A           26 SDSM                         4:36.17  
                 28.49      1:00.89 (32.40)
        1:36.67 (35.78)     2:12.31 (35.64)
        2:50.27 (37.96)     3:29.06 (38.79)
        4:03.75 (34.69)     4:36.17 (32.42)
  7 Jalovec, Christopher   26 ARIZ                         5:03.09  
                 30.06      1:05.01 (34.95)
        1:43.63 (38.62)     2:21.69 (38.06)
        3:06.48 (44.79)     3:51.84 (45.36)
        4:27.93 (36.09)     5:03.09 (35.16)
 -- Welting, Evan A        28 ATAQ                              DQ  
                 26.96        57.64 (30.68)
        1:30.95 (33.31)     2:03.46 (32.51)
        2:43.43 (39.97)     3:23.17 (39.74)
        3:51.85 (28.68)                    
 -- Everett, Travis J      26 SAWS                              DQ  
                 29.06      1:02.36 (33.30)
        1:42.91 (40.55)     2:21.10 (38.19)
        3:02.11 (41.01)     3:44.08 (41.97)
        4:18.38 (34.30)                    
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Roestenberg, Andreas   31 CLVM                         4:09.14  
                 25.26        54.04 (28.78)
        1:25.38 (31.34)     1:55.78 (30.40)
        2:33.38 (37.60)     3:11.99 (38.61)
        3:41.09 (29.10)     4:09.14 (28.05)
  2 Rinzler, Marcel V      32 PHSH                         4:15.23  
                 26.92        57.19 (30.27)
        1:30.01 (32.82)     2:01.83 (31.82)
        2:38.35 (36.52)     3:15.29 (36.94)
        3:46.35 (31.06)     4:15.23 (28.88)
  3 Zolna, William M       33 MACO                         4:20.55  
                 27.00        57.09 (30.09)
        1:31.70 (34.61)     2:06.29 (34.59)
        2:43.43 (37.14)     3:20.30 (36.87)
        3:50.71 (30.41)     4:20.55 (29.84)
  4 Guerin, J.T.           33 SSR                          4:22.94  
                 27.23        58.46 (31.23)
        1:33.99 (35.53)     2:09.24 (35.25)
        2:46.03 (36.79)     3:24.54 (38.51)
        3:54.57 (30.03)     4:22.94 (28.37)
  5 Radel, Todd J          30 GOST                         4:23.60  
                 27.66        59.41 (31.75)
        1:34.13 (34.72)     2:08.23 (34.10)
        2:45.22 (36.99)     3:21.27 (36.05)
        3:53.01 (31.74)     4:23.60 (30.59)
  6 Urban, Mark C          33 IM                           4:24.19  
                 27.04        58.37 (31.33)
        1:32.08 (33.71)     2:05.14 (33.06)
        2:43.40 (38.26)     3:21.98 (38.58)
        3:53.60 (31.62)     4:24.19 (30.59)
  7 Korolik, Ran E         32 CLVM                         4:27.55  
                 27.13        57.43 (30.30)
        1:31.51 (34.08)     2:05.00 (33.49)
        2:43.07 (38.07)     3:22.24 (39.17)
        3:55.24 (33.00)     4:27.55 (32.31)
  8 Bird, Clark M          32 MRCD                         4:29.24  
                 28.19        59.30 (31.11)
        1:34.29 (34.99)     2:09.03 (34.74)
        2:47.38 (38.35)     3:26.83 (39.45)
        3:58.37 (31.54)     4:29.24 (30.87)
  9 O'Connor, John P       34 RGSC                         4:29.40  
                 26.65        57.25 (30.60)
        1:33.27 (36.02)     2:08.49 (35.22)
        2:47.27 (38.78)     3:26.09 (38.82)
        3:58.46 (32.37)     4:29.40 (30.94)
 10 Mix, Eric              31 ARIZ                         4:29.74  
                 26.84        58.99 (32.15)
        1:33.10 (34.11)     2:07.77 (34.67)
        2:46.58 (38.81)     3:25.86 (39.28)
        3:58.33 (32.47)     4:29.74 (31.41)
 11 McGuire, Rex L         32 TYR                          4:33.21  
                 27.67      1:00.69 (33.02)
        1:36.59 (35.90)     2:12.12 (35.53)
        2:49.68 (37.56)     3:28.31 (38.63)
        4:01.28 (32.97)     4:33.21 (31.93)
 12 Hicks, Stephen C       30 RMM                          4:34.14  
                 28.46      1:01.04 (32.58)
        1:36.72 (35.68)     2:11.95 (35.23)
        2:50.88 (38.93)     3:29.51 (38.63)
        4:02.63 (33.12)     4:34.14 (31.51)
 13 Hale, William C        32 MAM                          4:39.52  
                 27.97      1:00.11 (32.14)
        1:34.57 (34.46)     2:08.39 (33.82)
        2:50.48 (42.09)     3:32.86 (42.38)
        4:06.76 (33.90)     4:39.52 (32.76)
 14 Rieck, Jeff D.         34 METR                         4:44.36  
                 28.32      1:00.06 (31.74)
        1:38.44 (38.38)     2:16.82 (38.38)
        2:56.40 (39.58)     3:37.44 (41.04)
        4:11.61 (34.17)     4:44.36 (32.75)
 15 Hackley, Jeff T        34 OREG                         4:46.44  
                 27.37        59.17 (31.80)
        1:38.08 (38.91)     2:16.41 (38.33)
        2:56.49 (40.08)     3:37.45 (40.96)
        4:12.57 (35.12)     4:46.44 (33.87)
 16 Adamavich, Doug P      34 ARIZ                         4:46.59  
                 30.03      1:04.81 (34.78)
        1:43.51 (38.70)     2:22.26 (38.75)
        3:01.00 (38.74)     3:40.27 (39.27)
        4:13.56 (33.29)     4:46.59 (33.03)
 17 Saxton, Carl S         33 IM                           4:49.50  
                 29.29      1:03.29 (34.00)
        1:43.42 (40.13)     2:21.93 (38.51)
        3:00.51 (38.58)     3:40.56 (40.05)
        4:15.85 (35.29)     4:49.50 (33.65)
 18 Koppenhaver, Ken D     34 NIAG                         4:59.54  
                 32.28      1:08.04 (35.76)
        1:45.65 (37.61)     2:22.58 (36.93)
        3:08.51 (45.93)     3:54.68 (46.17)
        4:27.40 (32.72)     4:59.54 (32.14)
 19 Koizumi, Kei           34 DCAC                         5:39.35  
                 33.76      1:10.49 (36.73)
        1:55.93 (45.44)     2:41.36 (45.43)
        3:29.72 (48.36)     4:18.40 (48.68)
        4:59.56 (41.16)     5:39.35 (39.79)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Santos, Roque J        35 WCM                          4:07.52  
                 27.17        57.51 (30.34)
        1:29.65 (32.14)     2:01.23 (31.58)
        2:35.18 (33.95)     3:09.31 (34.13)
        3:38.57 (29.26)     4:07.52 (28.95)
  2 Magee, Mark A          35 CLVM                         4:14.50  
                 26.76        57.64 (30.88)
        1:30.60 (32.96)     2:02.91 (32.31)
        2:39.13 (36.22)     3:16.52 (37.39)
        3:45.89 (29.37)     4:14.50 (28.61)
  3 Erwin, Jeff T          38 SAWS                         4:16.03  
                 27.83        58.92 (31.09)
        1:32.35 (33.43)     2:04.80 (32.45)
        2:42.05 (37.25)     3:19.39 (37.34)
        3:48.20 (28.81)     4:16.03 (27.83)
  4 Pease, Richard B       37 RMM                          4:17.17  
                 26.42        56.14 (29.72)
      2:01.87 (1:05.73)     2:39.67 (37.80)
        3:17.67 (38.00)                    
            3:47.64 ( )     4:17.17 (29.53)
  5 Brundage, Patrick W    36 ARIZ                         4:20.07  
                 28.06        58.37 (30.31)
        1:31.71 (33.34)     2:05.23 (33.52)
        2:42.42 (37.19)     3:19.54 (37.12)
        3:50.56 (31.02)     4:20.07 (29.51)
  6 Eickhoff, Randy M      37 UCSB                         4:22.07  
                 26.75        57.20 (30.45)
        1:32.46 (35.26)     2:06.91 (34.45)
        2:45.31 (38.40)     3:23.37 (38.06)
        3:53.74 (30.37)     4:22.07 (28.33)
  7 McGrath, Michael J     37 SUNY                         4:25.93  
                 27.79        59.31 (31.52)
        1:32.99 (33.68)     2:05.96 (32.97)
        2:44.57 (38.61)     3:23.47 (38.90)
        3:55.21 (31.74)     4:25.93 (30.72)
  8 Chestnut, Doug         38 GMUP                         4:26.85  
                 28.12      1:00.52 (32.40)
        1:32.86 (32.34)     2:05.61 (32.75)
        2:45.03 (39.42)     3:26.12 (41.09)
        3:56.54 (30.42)     4:26.85 (30.31)
  9 Chao, Hector E         39 WCM                          4:29.14  
                 29.05      1:01.81 (32.76)
        1:35.69 (33.88)     2:09.71 (34.02)
        2:48.28 (38.57)     3:26.55 (38.27)
        3:58.56 (32.01)     4:29.14 (30.58)
 10 King, Phillip J.       36 MACO                         4:29.51  
                 26.79        58.11 (31.32)
        1:32.40 (34.29)     2:06.68 (34.28)
        2:45.23 (38.55)     3:24.87 (39.64)
        3:57.59 (32.72)     4:29.51 (31.92)
 11 Hedrick, Tim K         39 VCM                          4:31.62  
                 28.42      1:00.90 (32.48)
        1:35.85 (34.95)     2:10.10 (34.25)
        2:50.02 (39.92)     3:30.70 (40.68)
        4:02.04 (31.34)     4:31.62 (29.58)
 12 Carpenter, Michael J   38 UCSB                         4:34.14  
                 28.95      1:01.43 (32.48)
        1:36.72 (35.29)     2:12.73 (36.01)
        2:51.92 (39.19)     3:31.38 (39.46)
        4:03.24 (31.86)     4:34.14 (30.90)
 13 McIlroy, Paul F        37 TCAM                         4:35.81  
                 29.77      1:03.92 (34.15)
        1:41.57 (37.65)     2:19.08 (37.51)
        2:56.92 (37.84)     3:34.74 (37.82)
        4:06.30 (31.56)     4:35.81 (29.51)
 14 Nelson, Forrest B      37 ROSE                         4:36.09  
                 30.03      1:04.62 (34.59)
        1:42.02 (37.40)     2:16.72 (34.70)
        2:55.59 (38.87)     3:36.27 (40.68)
        4:06.73 (30.46)     4:36.09 (29.36)
 15 Collins, Michael       37 NOVA                         4:38.24  
                 29.42      1:02.52 (33.10)
        1:40.48 (37.96)     2:15.89 (35.41)
        2:56.76 (40.87)     3:36.38 (39.62)
        4:08.30 (31.92)     4:38.24 (29.94)
 16 Finney, Peter CA       35 MAM                          4:40.37  
                 28.75      1:01.63 (32.88)
        1:38.74 (37.11)     2:15.17 (36.43)
        2:53.59 (38.42)     3:32.66 (39.07)
        4:06.98 (34.32)     4:40.37 (33.39)
 17 Hopson, Bruce E        37 SLAM                         4:44.33  
                 29.26      1:01.62 (32.36)
        1:37.86 (36.24)     2:14.26 (36.40)
        2:56.56 (42.30)     3:39.74 (43.18)
        4:12.50 (32.76)     4:44.33 (31.83)
 18 Volckening, Bill       37 NEM                          4:47.31  
                 29.59      1:03.65 (34.06)
        1:43.07 (39.42)     2:21.08 (38.01)
        3:00.38 (39.30)     3:42.27 (41.89)
        4:16.04 (33.77)     4:47.31 (31.27)
 19 Rasimus, Erich         38 SMMM                         4:48.17  
                 31.02      1:05.83 (34.81)
        1:44.57 (38.74)     2:21.48 (36.91)
        3:00.87 (39.39)     3:41.26 (40.39)
        4:15.37 (34.11)     4:48.17 (32.80)
 20 Czander, Eric W        37 DCAC                         4:54.42  
                 30.36      1:05.05 (34.69)
        1:42.94 (37.89)     2:20.64 (37.70)
        3:01.50 (40.86)     3:43.70 (42.20)
        4:19.08 (35.38)     4:54.42 (35.34)
 21 Baron, Kurt C          38 VCM                          4:56.68  
                 32.60      1:10.01 (37.41)
        1:47.96 (37.95)     2:26.36 (38.40)
        3:08.29 (41.93)     3:52.70 (44.41)
        4:25.43 (32.73)     4:56.68 (31.25)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dittrich, Wolfgang     41 RMM                          4:25.49  
                 27.54        58.79 (31.25)
        1:33.95 (35.16)     2:09.17 (35.22)
        2:45.06 (35.89)     3:21.66 (36.60)
        3:54.23 (32.57)     4:25.49 (31.26)
  2 Kenny, John M          42 DAMM                         4:26.63  
                 27.16        57.74 (30.58)
        1:31.18 (33.44)     2:04.37 (33.19)
        2:43.93 (39.56)     3:23.51 (39.58)
        3:55.88 (32.37)     4:26.63 (30.75)
  3 Anderson, James        40 MOST                         4:27.44  
                 28.04        59.65 (31.61)
        1:33.88 (34.23)     2:07.80 (33.92)
        2:45.66 (37.86)     3:24.41 (38.75)
        3:56.31 (31.90)     4:27.44 (31.13)
  4 Cox, Randy R           40 STAN                         4:27.89  
                 27.89        59.69 (31.80)
        1:35.16 (35.47)     2:10.44 (35.28)
        2:47.04 (36.60)     3:24.71 (37.67)
        3:56.86 (32.15)     4:27.89 (31.03)
  5 Keck, Mike             43 TOC                          4:29.10  
                 28.60      1:00.35 (31.75)
        1:35.11 (34.76)     2:09.73 (34.62)
        2:47.43 (37.70)     3:27.94 (40.51)
        3:59.48 (31.54)     4:29.10 (29.62)
  6 Melanson, Edward L     40 RMM                          4:31.53  
                 28.61      1:00.24 (31.63)
        1:36.25 (36.01)     2:11.06 (34.81)
        2:50.74 (39.68)     3:31.02 (40.28)
        4:02.38 (31.36)     4:31.53 (29.15)
  7 Antonick, Gary M       40 STAN                         4:32.94  
                 26.79        57.81 (31.02)
        1:33.86 (36.05)     2:09.94 (36.08)
        2:48.66 (38.72)     3:27.46 (38.80)
        4:00.67 (33.21)     4:32.94 (32.27)
  8 Yarid, Jay R           40 DAMM                         4:33.63  
                 28.49      1:00.59 (32.10)
        1:34.64 (34.05)     2:08.00 (33.36)
        2:49.32 (41.32)     3:30.73 (41.41)
        4:02.42 (31.69)     4:33.63 (31.21)
  9 Strickland, Robert L   43 MRCD                         4:34.03  
                 28.59      1:01.90 (33.31)
        1:36.86 (34.96)     2:11.35 (34.49)
        2:50.62 (39.27)     3:31.36 (40.74)
        4:03.16 (31.80)     4:34.03 (30.87)
 10 Jaegers, Allan M       40 ARIZ                         4:34.93  
                 29.32      1:02.75 (33.43)
        1:39.34 (36.59)     2:16.01 (36.67)
        2:55.08 (39.07)     3:34.42 (39.34)
        4:05.89 (31.47)     4:34.93 (29.04)
 11 Rodrigues, Gerry A     40 UCLA                         4:35.15  
                 29.18      1:02.59 (33.41)
        1:39.76 (37.17)     2:15.57 (35.81)
        2:56.14 (40.57)     3:35.56 (39.42)
        4:07.28 (31.72)     4:35.15 (27.87)
 12 Neilley, Peter P       42 NEM                          4:41.09  
                 28.06        59.71 (31.65)
        1:36.05 (36.34)     2:12.41 (36.36)
        2:53.92 (41.51)     3:36.18 (42.26)
        4:09.47 (33.29)     4:41.09 (31.62)
 13 Dawson, Jerry          42 Unattached                   4:42.79  
                 28.22      1:00.94 (32.72)
        1:37.61 (36.67)     2:15.96 (38.35)
        2:55.93 (39.97)     3:37.43 (41.50)
        4:11.25 (33.82)     4:42.79 (31.54)
 14 Wagner, Thomas R       40 NOVA                         4:46.79  
                 30.21      1:05.60 (35.39)
        1:44.94 (39.34)     2:22.30 (37.36)
        3:01.97 (39.67)     3:41.51 (39.54)
        4:15.22 (33.71)     4:46.79 (31.57)
 15 Dreiske, Peter         44 PCAT                         4:49.14  
                 30.03      1:04.26 (34.23)
        1:42.45 (38.19)     2:19.78 (37.33)
        3:01.50 (41.72)     3:42.84 (41.34)
        4:16.90 (34.06)     4:49.14 (32.24)
 16 Matysek, Jim           43 NIAG                         4:50.77  
                 30.79      1:06.14 (35.35)
        1:44.77 (38.63)     2:23.64 (38.87)
        3:03.71 (40.07)     3:44.62 (40.91)
        4:18.79 (34.17)     4:50.77 (31.98)
 17 Crean, Denis J         42 TCSD                         4:53.13  
                 30.02      1:03.88 (33.86)
        1:43.21 (39.33)     2:22.05 (38.84)
        3:03.01 (40.96)     3:45.01 (42.00)
        4:20.07 (35.06)     4:53.13 (33.06)
 18 Deming, James E        44 LGSR                         4:53.56  
                 28.78      1:02.60 (33.82)
        1:42.35 (39.75)     2:22.97 (40.62)
        3:04.95 (41.98)     3:48.42 (43.47)
        4:21.48 (33.06)     4:53.56 (32.08)
 19 Lundeen, Robert R      43 IM                           4:58.61  
                 31.25      1:08.28 (37.03)
        1:46.25 (37.97)     2:22.90 (36.65)
        3:05.65 (42.75)     3:48.58 (42.93)
        4:24.15 (35.57)     4:58.61 (34.46)
 20 Staebell, Bill         41 PLAN                         4:59.89  
                 30.01      1:04.22 (34.21)
        1:44.73 (40.51)     2:23.31 (38.58)
        3:06.89 (43.58)     3:51.75 (44.86)
        4:26.29 (34.54)     4:59.89 (33.60)
 21 Plaga, Barry J         41 ROSE                         5:06.61  
                 30.07      1:03.86 (33.79)
        1:44.80 (40.94)     2:23.51 (38.71)
        3:11.32 (47.81)     4:00.00 (48.68)
        4:33.97 (33.97)     5:06.61 (32.64)
 22 Shepherd, Keith        44 SKY                          5:08.01  
                 29.82      1:07.07 (37.25)
        1:49.12 (42.05)     2:28.29 (39.17)
        3:12.45 (44.16)     3:57.23 (44.78)
        4:34.39 (37.16)     5:08.01 (33.62)
 23 Grecco, Paul A         42 NOVA                         5:15.50  
                 32.70      1:11.12 (38.42)
        1:50.26 (39.14)     2:28.98 (38.72)
        3:13.60 (44.62)     4:00.49 (46.89)
        4:38.83 (38.34)     5:15.50 (36.67)
 24 Dybdahl, Eric T        43 PNA                          5:20.70  
                 30.69      1:05.29 (34.60)
        1:45.87 (40.58)     2:26.50 (40.63)
        3:16.72 (50.22)     4:08.29 (51.57)
        4:45.24 (36.95)     5:20.70 (35.46)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Drake, Kevin W         46 IM                           4:26.41  
                 28.22        59.90 (31.68)
        1:34.83 (34.93)     2:09.39 (34.56)
        2:47.45 (38.06)     3:26.34 (38.89)
        3:56.72 (30.38)     4:26.41 (29.69)
  2 Shake, Scott D         45 ARIZ                         4:28.54  
                 28.38      1:01.04 (32.66)
        1:35.00 (33.96)     2:08.17 (33.17)
        2:46.71 (38.54)     3:26.78 (40.07)
        3:58.37 (31.59)     4:28.54 (30.17)
  3 Dozer, Gregory J       45 ARIZ                         4:30.84  
                 27.39        58.67 (31.28)
        1:33.56 (34.89)     2:07.47 (33.91)
        2:46.97 (39.50)     3:27.65 (40.68)
        3:59.88 (32.23)     4:30.84 (30.96)
  4 Canales, Francisco L   45 SRM                          4:37.41  
                 28.02        59.58 (31.56)
        1:34.85 (35.27)     2:09.11 (34.26)
        2:50.97 (41.86)     3:33.08 (42.11)
        4:06.18 (33.10)     4:37.41 (31.23)
  5 Seibt, Andreas K       45 IM                           4:37.58  
                 28.59      1:01.06 (32.47)
        1:37.29 (36.23)     2:12.99 (35.70)
        2:54.02 (41.03)     3:35.46 (41.44)
        4:07.02 (31.56)     4:37.58 (30.56)
  6 Evans, Mark E.         45 DAC                          4:40.15  
                 27.40        58.51 (31.11)
        1:36.70 (38.19)     2:13.72 (37.02)
        2:54.78 (41.06)     3:36.14 (41.36)
        4:08.80 (32.66)     4:40.15 (31.35)
  7 Nevid, Nathan E        45 GOLD                         4:41.75  
                 28.91      1:01.19 (32.28)
        1:38.17 (36.98)     2:14.56 (36.39)
        2:56.02 (41.46)     3:35.49 (39.47)
        4:09.81 (34.32)     4:41.75 (31.94)
  8 Volpp, Bryan D         45 WCM                          4:41.77  
                 27.90      1:00.08 (32.18)
        1:36.33 (36.25)     2:13.18 (36.85)
        2:54.26 (41.08)     3:35.40 (41.14)
        4:08.96 (33.56)     4:41.77 (32.81)
  9 Djang, Philipp A       48 RGSC                         4:50.25  
                 31.59      1:06.72 (35.13)
        1:45.06 (38.34)     2:21.46 (36.40)
        3:04.01 (42.55)     3:46.28 (42.27)
        4:19.42 (33.14)     4:50.25 (30.83)
 10 Lowe, Steve            45 ROSE                         4:53.28  
                 29.26      1:04.57 (35.31)
        1:41.74 (37.17)     2:18.06 (36.32)
        3:00.15 (42.09)     3:43.73 (43.58)
        4:18.94 (35.21)     4:53.28 (34.34)
 11 Robinson, Dan L        45 PNA                          4:53.65  
                 30.39      1:04.10 (33.71)
        1:44.23 (40.13)     2:23.13 (38.90)
        3:05.05 (41.92)     3:47.22 (42.17)
        4:21.06 (33.84)     4:53.65 (32.59)
 12 Frazier, Russell R     49 SPM                          4:57.55  
                 31.05      1:06.51 (35.46)
        1:45.58 (39.07)     2:23.96 (38.38)
        3:07.67 (43.71)     3:51.64 (43.97)
        4:25.61 (33.97)     4:57.55 (31.94)
 13 Ditolla, Robert        48 RMM                          4:58.91  
                 29.54      1:04.02 (34.48)
        1:44.25 (40.23)     2:24.11 (39.86)
        3:06.89 (42.78)     3:50.73 (43.84)
        4:25.38 (34.65)     4:58.91 (33.53)
 14 Russell, Brian A       46 PNA                          5:02.66  
                 29.31      1:02.94 (33.63)
        1:40.37 (37.43)     2:18.16 (37.79)
        3:03.15 (44.99)     3:49.61 (46.46)
        4:26.12 (36.51)     5:02.66 (36.54)
 15 Meltz, Joel M          46 NEM                          5:05.44  
                 32.01      1:08.09 (36.08)
        1:49.35 (41.26)     2:29.66 (40.31)
        3:10.90 (41.24)     3:52.79 (41.89)
        4:30.06 (37.27)     5:05.44 (35.38)
 16 Williams, Scott        48 TOC                          5:19.28  
                 28.84      1:01.25 (32.41)
        1:42.23 (40.98)     2:25.11 (42.88)
        3:14.89 (49.78)     4:05.87 (50.98)
        4:43.17 (37.30)     5:19.28 (36.11)
 17 Strybel, David J       48 SWM                          5:33.02  
                 31.25      1:12.48 (41.23)
        2:00.43 (47.95)     2:47.89 (47.46)
        3:34.12 (46.23)     4:19.84 (45.72)
        4:56.87 (37.03)     5:33.02 (36.15)
 18 Smith, Don             46 Unattached                   7:51.60  
                 54.09    1:56.19 (1:02.10)
      2:57.08 (1:00.89)   4:00.35 (1:03.27)
      5:05.93 (1:05.58)   6:10.64 (1:04.71)
        7:00.81 (50.17)     7:51.60 (50.79)
 -- Mullikin, James A      45 Unattached                        DQ  
                 29.78      1:05.72 (35.94)
        1:43.12 (37.40)     2:20.39 (37.27)
        3:06.41 (46.02)     3:52.10 (45.69)
        4:27.08 (34.98)                    
 -- Morales, John R        45 SRM                               DQ  
                 29.10      1:01.86 (32.76)
        1:39.14 (37.28)     2:15.78 (36.64)
        2:57.06 (41.28)     3:38.75 (41.69)
        4:11.67 (32.92)                    
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 McConica, Jim          52 VCM                          4:34.40  
                 28.80      1:01.82 (33.02)
        1:34.91 (33.09)     2:07.28 (32.37)
        2:50.16 (42.88)     3:33.57 (43.41)
        4:04.77 (31.20)     4:34.40 (29.63)
  2 Clemmons, Jim          53 MAM                          4:40.61  
                 28.84      1:01.97 (33.13)
        1:39.87 (37.90)     2:16.76 (36.89)
        2:57.66 (40.90)     3:37.83 (40.17)
        4:09.91 (32.08)     4:40.61 (30.70)
  3 Spieker, R.Tod         54 TOC                          4:46.20  
                 32.82      1:09.64 (36.82)
        1:45.50 (35.86)     2:20.48 (34.98)
        3:02.13 (41.65)     3:44.89 (42.76)
        4:15.98 (31.09)     4:46.20 (30.22)
  4 Reeves, William W      50 RMM                          4:47.24  
                 29.68      1:03.67 (33.99)
        1:41.86 (38.19)     2:19.20 (37.34)
        3:00.15 (40.95)     3:41.23 (41.08)
        4:15.14 (33.91)     4:47.24 (32.10)
  5 Johnson, Clifford H    51 SNM                          4:51.87  
                 29.35      1:02.66 (33.31)
        1:40.61 (37.95)     2:19.05 (38.44)
        3:01.84 (42.79)     3:44.64 (42.80)
        4:18.41 (33.77)     4:51.87 (33.46)
  6 Fischer, Chuck         51 RMM                          5:02.42  
                 31.75      1:07.68 (35.93)
        1:47.20 (39.52)     2:26.25 (39.05)
        3:08.85 (42.60)     3:53.12 (44.27)
        4:28.44 (35.32)     5:02.42 (33.98)
  7 Yost, Hunter           51 ARIZ                         5:02.99  
                 30.20      1:04.67 (34.47)
        1:43.58 (38.91)     2:22.75 (39.17)
        3:08.80 (46.05)     3:54.12 (45.32)
        4:28.78 (34.66)     5:02.99 (34.21)
  8 Voisard, Brian S       51 WIN                          5:06.69  
                 30.24      1:05.65 (35.41)
        1:44.28 (38.63)     2:21.25 (36.97)
        3:07.41 (46.16)     3:55.41 (48.00)
        4:31.83 (36.42)     5:06.69 (34.86)
  9 Levinson, David A      53 RINC                         5:06.87  
                 32.16      1:08.92 (36.76)
        1:51.84 (42.92)     2:32.41 (40.57)
        3:15.86 (43.45)     3:58.97 (43.11)
        4:33.34 (34.37)     5:06.87 (33.53)
 10 Pyle, Edwin            53 HSNM                         5:10.08  
                 33.01      1:09.85 (36.84)
        1:50.32 (40.47)     2:29.78 (39.46)
        3:13.02 (43.24)     3:58.15 (45.13)
        4:35.84 (37.69)     5:10.08 (34.24)
 11 Agabashian, Rudolph A  52 BGWM                         5:15.62  
                 30.79      1:07.07 (36.28)
        1:51.31 (44.24)     2:33.76 (42.45)
        3:16.21 (42.45)     4:00.60 (44.39)
        4:39.18 (38.58)     5:15.62 (36.44)
 12 Fox, Jim               50 ISF                          5:20.77  
                 32.14      1:09.68 (37.54)
        1:52.70 (43.02)     2:35.94 (43.24)
        3:23.74 (47.80)     4:11.50 (47.76)
        4:47.29 (35.79)     5:20.77 (33.48)
 13 Reeder, Bill D         50 PNA                          5:22.18  
                 32.46      1:11.93 (39.47)
        1:53.20 (41.27)     2:36.07 (42.87)
        3:24.39 (48.32)     4:13.53 (49.14)
        4:48.91 (35.38)     5:22.18 (33.27)
 14 Lorenzen, Joel         50 ARIZ                         5:22.42  
                 33.75      1:10.50 (36.75)
        1:50.55 (40.05)     2:31.16 (40.61)
        3:18.09 (46.93)     4:07.60 (49.51)
        4:45.95 (38.35)     5:22.42 (36.47)
 15 Myers, Fred D          51 NEM                          5:31.00  
                 31.39      1:07.44 (36.05)
        1:52.44 (45.00)     2:36.62 (44.18)
        3:24.39 (47.77)     4:12.86 (48.47)
        4:53.20 (40.34)     5:31.00 (37.80)
 16 Perry, Don R.          50 ARIZ                         5:46.04  
                 36.24      1:20.21 (43.97)
      2:56.14 (1:35.93)                    
            3:44.29 ( )     4:32.94 (48.65)
        5:11.43 (38.49)     5:46.04 (34.61)
 17 Winter, Daniel J       51 NIAG                         5:48.85  
                 37.14      1:20.37 (43.23)
        2:08.03 (47.66)     2:54.81 (46.78)
        3:43.90 (49.09)     4:34.42 (50.52)
        5:12.89 (38.47)     5:48.85 (35.96)
 -- MacDonald, Lee H       51 RMM                               DQ  
                 29.44      1:03.65 (34.21)
        1:40.63 (36.98)     2:17.48 (36.85)
        2:58.22 (40.74)     3:38.54 (40.32)
        4:12.67 (34.13)                    
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Leovich, Ted           55 SWAM                         4:58.03  
                 29.65      1:04.51 (34.86)
        1:43.24 (38.73)     2:21.65 (38.41)
        3:04.51 (42.86)     3:48.44 (43.93)
        4:23.80 (35.36)     4:58.03 (34.23)
  2 Bowers, George P       55 UCLA                         5:11.68  
                 31.80      1:09.88 (38.08)
        1:53.72 (43.84)     2:35.92 (42.20)
        3:20.98 (45.06)     4:05.62 (44.64)
        4:39.92 (34.30)     5:11.68 (31.76)
  3 McColly, Michael       57 PNA                          5:12.38  
                 31.75      1:11.65 (39.90)
        1:52.95 (41.30)     2:32.84 (39.89)
        3:17.73 (44.89)     4:03.60 (45.87)
        4:38.93 (35.33)     5:12.38 (33.45)
  4 Lawrie, Jim            56 SNM                          5:17.49  
                 34.85      1:13.25 (38.40)
        1:55.13 (41.88)     2:35.11 (39.98)
        3:22.00 (46.89)     4:06.33 (44.33)
        4:42.99 (36.66)     5:17.49 (34.50)
  5 Bailey, Hop            56 ARIZ                         5:24.87  
                 33.89      1:12.68 (38.79)
        1:56.19 (43.51)     2:38.32 (42.13)
        3:25.38 (47.06)     4:12.00 (46.62)
        4:49.13 (37.13)     5:24.87 (35.74)
  6 Cerny, William         55 UTAH                         5:35.20  
                 35.80      1:17.50 (41.70)
        2:03.80 (46.30)     2:50.22 (46.42)
        3:36.07 (45.85)     4:22.70 (46.63)
        5:00.08 (37.38)     5:35.20 (35.12)
  7 Faust, Leland H        56 TOC                          6:03.60  
                 32.83      1:12.36 (39.53)
        2:01.96 (49.60)     2:53.47 (51.51)
        3:48.11 (54.64)     4:40.00 (51.89)
        5:21.47 (41.47)     6:03.60 (42.13)
 -- Arneson, Gaard         55 MICH                              DQ  
                 32.97      1:10.67 (37.70)
                                2:34.03 ( )
        3:20.26 (46.23)     4:06.26 (46.00)
        4:40.11 (33.85)                    
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cazalet, Edward G      60 TAM                          5:02.36  
                 32.37      1:09.86 (37.49)
        1:47.89 (38.03)     2:25.32 (37.43)
        3:09.78 (44.46)     3:54.47 (44.69)
        4:29.69 (35.22)     5:02.36 (32.67)
  2 Galletly, Sandy        60 SCAQ                         5:16.57  
                 34.49      1:13.57 (39.08)
        1:56.66 (43.09)     2:38.06 (41.40)
        3:22.52 (44.46)     4:07.40 (44.88)
        4:42.73 (35.33)     5:16.57 (33.84)
  3 Roddin, Hugh J         61 ANCM                         5:21.30  
                 33.25      1:09.85 (36.60)
        1:51.03 (41.18)     2:32.04 (41.01)
        3:19.71 (47.67)     4:07.09 (47.38)
        4:45.26 (38.17)     5:21.30 (36.04)
  4 Brundage, Warner F     60 VMST                         5:23.02  
                 31.72      1:11.50 (39.78)
        1:55.51 (44.01)     2:39.33 (43.82)
        3:23.55 (44.22)     4:09.46 (45.91)
        4:47.00 (37.54)     5:23.02 (36.02)
  5 Todd, Richard T        61 TCAM                         5:32.09  
                 36.36      1:18.43 (42.07)
        2:03.39 (44.96)     2:44.87 (41.48)
        3:30.94 (46.07)     4:15.75 (44.81)
      5:32.09 (1:16.34)                    
  6 Raffaelli, Larry L     60 VCM                          5:33.26  
                 37.47      1:23.26 (45.79)
        2:07.33 (44.07)     2:52.36 (45.03)
        3:40.87 (48.51)     4:28.84 (47.97)
        5:02.56 (33.72)     5:33.26 (30.70)
  7 Dawson, Bill           60 MELO                         5:57.57  
                 38.72      1:24.36 (45.64)
        2:14.55 (50.19)     3:03.40 (48.85)
        3:52.38 (48.98)     4:40.63 (48.25)
        5:20.22 (39.59)     5:57.57 (37.35)
  8 Gaulrapp, Edward H     60 VMST                         6:05.24  
                 36.45      1:21.27 (44.82)
        2:10.12 (48.85)     2:59.97 (49.85)
        3:48.45 (48.48)     4:37.99 (49.54)
        5:22.04 (44.05)     6:05.24 (43.20)
  9 Cuevas, Miguel         62 SONO                         6:37.31  
                 42.90      1:34.54 (51.64)
        2:27.47 (52.93)     3:20.58 (53.11)
        4:14.83 (54.25)     5:07.61 (52.78)
        5:54.09 (46.48)     6:37.31 (43.22)
 10 Perilman, Jim          64 WCM                          6:43.79  
                 40.34      1:25.80 (45.46)
        2:20.00 (54.20)     3:15.93 (55.93)
        4:07.37 (51.44)     4:59.22 (51.85)
        5:51.64 (52.42)     6:43.79 (52.15)
 11 McDanal, Steven K      60 RMM                          7:16.34  
                 44.09      1:39.59 (55.50)
      2:40.46 (1:00.87)   3:41.30 (1:00.84)
        4:39.19 (57.89)     5:36.61 (57.42)
        6:28.67 (52.06)     7:16.34 (47.67)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 O'Brien, Dennis A      67 RMM                          5:41.45  
                 34.84      1:15.49 (40.65)
        2:01.18 (45.69)     2:46.92 (45.74)
        3:36.11 (49.19)     4:26.73 (50.62)
        5:04.91 (38.18)     5:41.45 (36.54)
  2 Peterson, Dick A       66 SMMM                         5:47.16  
                 37.87      1:22.95 (45.08)
        2:09.19 (46.24)     2:52.74 (43.55)
        3:39.49 (46.75)     4:25.47 (45.98)
        5:07.26 (41.79)     5:47.16 (39.90)
  3 Slawson, Dick          67 OREG                         6:01.71  
                 39.53      1:27.66 (48.13)
        2:12.69 (45.03)     2:59.36 (46.67)
        3:50.77 (51.41)     4:42.51 (51.74)
        5:22.19 (39.68)     6:01.71 (39.52)
  4 Haworth, A. Emory      67 WCM                          6:09.76  
                 37.35      1:25.70 (48.35)
        2:17.55 (51.85)     3:08.10 (50.55)
        3:57.42 (49.32)     4:46.11 (48.69)
        5:29.84 (43.73)     6:09.76 (39.92)
  5 Fasbender, Barry A     65 STAN                         6:26.96  
                 43.44      1:32.85 (49.41)
        2:23.83 (50.98)     3:14.26 (50.43)
        4:08.83 (54.57)     5:01.49 (52.66)
        5:45.65 (44.16)     6:26.96 (41.31)
  6 Smethurst, Everett W   68 NOVA                         6:36.93  
                 42.34      1:30.51 (48.17)
        2:19.80 (49.29)     3:10.90 (51.10)
      4:11.65 (1:00.75)   5:12.39 (1:00.74)
        5:54.96 (42.57)     6:36.93 (41.97)
  7 Fox, Robert A          66 TOC                          6:40.64  
                 40.70      1:28.60 (47.90)
        2:21.15 (52.55)     3:13.25 (52.10)
        4:09.40 (56.15)     5:06.53 (57.13)
        5:54.37 (47.84)     6:40.64 (46.27)
  8 Plummer, Mark A        66 RMM                          7:27.36  
                 45.98      1:40.73 (54.75)
        2:39.30 (58.57)   3:43.45 (1:04.15)
      4:46.70 (1:03.25)   5:49.77 (1:03.07)
        6:38.68 (48.91)     7:27.36 (48.68)
  9 Grohe, William E       69 USF                          8:01.39  
                 50.33    1:52.22 (1:01.89)
        2:51.21 (58.99)   3:53.03 (1:01.82)
      5:05.89 (1:12.86)   6:18.59 (1:12.70)
        7:10.95 (52.36)     8:01.39 (50.44)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jones, Burwell         70 SWIM                         5:39.58  
                 35.89      1:19.86 (43.97)
        1:59.61 (39.75)     2:41.84 (42.23)
        3:33.28 (51.44)     4:25.52 (52.24)
        5:02.61 (37.09)     5:39.58 (36.97)
  2 Best, Bob              70 SDSM                         6:05.92  
                 40.14      1:25.63 (45.49)
        2:14.12 (48.49)     3:01.09 (46.97)
        3:50.74 (49.65)     4:41.65 (50.91)
        5:24.15 (42.50)     6:05.92 (41.77)
  3 Knowlton, Horace S     73 UTAH                         6:43.97  
                 45.46      1:37.48 (52.02)
        2:27.33 (49.85)     3:14.86 (47.53)
        4:11.86 (57.00)     5:10.86 (59.00)
        5:58.17 (47.31)     6:43.97 (45.80)
  4 Gillin, Gordon H       72 ARIZ                         6:57.22  
                 41.25                     
            2:28.94 ( )     3:27.18 (58.24)
        4:26.14 (58.96)     5:24.82 (58.68)
        6:11.61 (46.79)     6:57.22 (45.61)
  5 Mitchell, Tom          70 Unattached                   7:03.84  
                 45.99      1:41.72 (55.73)
                                3:34.98 ( )
        4:32.65 (57.67)     5:30.92 (58.27)
        6:17.60 (46.68)     7:03.84 (46.24)
  6 Mullins, Stephen M     70 IM                           7:22.33  
                 49.50      1:49.35 (59.85)
        2:45.83 (56.48)     3:43.20 (57.37)
      4:46.68 (1:03.48)   5:51.15 (1:04.47)
        6:37.18 (46.03)     7:22.33 (45.15)
  7 Murray, Alister R      70 VMST                         8:15.28  
               1:02.78    2:12.10 (1:09.32)
      3:13.23 (1:01.13)     4:11.64 (58.41)
      5:17.88 (1:06.24)   6:22.71 (1:04.83)
        7:21.13 (58.42)     8:15.28 (54.15)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Kelley, Art            77 ARIZ                         8:15.62  
                 55.85    1:57.17 (1:01.32)
      3:01.21 (1:04.04)   4:07.07 (1:05.86)
      5:15.25 (1:08.18)   6:23.96 (1:08.71)
        7:20.03 (56.07)     8:15.62 (55.59)
  2 Foster, Warren A       78 O*H*                         9:38.03  
               1:04.08    2:22.75 (1:18.67)
      3:33.98 (1:11.23)   4:42.84 (1:08.86)
      6:09.80 (1:26.96)   7:35.34 (1:25.54)
      8:38.85 (1:03.51)     9:38.03 (59.18)
 -- Jones, Glynn           78 TOC                               DQ  
               1:15.24    2:40.98 (1:25.74)
      4:00.73 (1:19.75)   5:21.81 (1:21.08)
      7:00.07 (1:38.26)   8:37.50 (1:37.43)
      9:41.19 (1:03.69)                    
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 McCall, Tom A          80 SCAM                         8:37.60  
                 56.85    2:04.34 (1:07.49)
      3:12.71 (1:08.37)   4:18.97 (1:06.26)
      5:27.22 (1:08.25)   6:35.18 (1:07.96)
      7:39.00 (1:03.82)     8:37.60 (58.60)
  2 Smith, Richard T       83 WCM                          9:04.26  
               1:02.85    2:15.00 (1:12.15)
      3:34.27 (1:19.27)   4:51.23 (1:16.96)
      6:04.84 (1:13.61)   7:15.51 (1:10.67)
        8:10.51 (55.00)     9:04.26 (53.75)
  3 Webb, Clarence         80 1776                         9:47.49  
               1:09.01    2:37.28 (1:28.27)
      3:52.13 (1:14.85)   5:06.00 (1:13.87)
      6:21.99 (1:15.99)   7:40.03 (1:18.04)
      8:46.99 (1:06.96)   9:47.49 (1:00.50)



 Event 6  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Chamberlin, Melissa    22 UTAH                         4:43.89  
                 31.04      1:05.23 (34.19)
        1:43.29 (38.06)     2:20.74 (37.45)
        2:59.60 (38.86)     3:38.76 (39.16)
        4:11.59 (32.83)     4:43.89 (32.30)
  2 Lightner, Elizabeth N  22 ARIZ                         4:46.50  
                 30.08      1:03.51 (33.43)
        1:41.71 (38.20)     2:20.17 (38.46)
        2:59.42 (39.25)     3:38.86 (39.44)
        4:13.33 (34.47)     4:46.50 (33.17)
  3 Duncan, Joey           22 ISF                          4:50.21  
                 30.68      1:05.66 (34.98)
        1:43.72 (38.06)     2:21.07 (37.35)
        3:01.55 (40.48)     3:42.63 (41.08)
        4:17.38 (34.75)     4:50.21 (32.83)
  4 Hernandez, Laura L     22 RGSC                         4:52.91  
                 31.93      1:07.16 (35.23)
        1:43.97 (36.81)     2:20.91 (36.94)
        3:02.46 (41.55)     3:45.22 (42.76)
        4:19.35 (34.13)     4:52.91 (33.56)
  5 Klepel, Stacey L       24 WMAC                         4:59.23  
                 30.95      1:06.74 (35.79)
        1:44.94 (38.20)     2:23.12 (38.18)
        3:05.85 (42.73)     3:49.73 (43.88)
        4:25.44 (35.71)     4:59.23 (33.79)
  6 Kasamatsu, Tami E      24 BAM                          5:11.96  
                 30.94      1:04.98 (34.04)
        1:46.04 (41.06)     2:26.42 (40.38)
        3:12.28 (45.86)     3:57.76 (45.48)
        4:35.37 (37.61)     5:11.96 (36.59)
  7 Asmus, Glenna          24 ISF                          5:12.12  
                 31.66      1:07.67 (36.01)
        1:49.93 (42.26)     2:31.83 (41.90)
        3:16.74 (44.91)     4:01.42 (44.68)
        4:37.30 (35.88)     5:12.12 (34.82)
  8 Jennings, Jenn L       22 RMM                          5:15.47  
                 30.52      1:09.14 (38.62)
        1:49.92 (40.78)     2:29.50 (39.58)
        3:12.87 (43.37)     3:57.50 (44.63)
        4:36.71 (39.21)     5:15.47 (38.76)
  9 Breed, Carrie L        23 PNA                          5:23.01  
                 33.08      1:11.36 (38.28)
        1:53.07 (41.71)     2:34.83 (41.76)
        3:19.71 (44.88)     4:06.41 (46.70)
        4:45.66 (39.25)     5:23.01 (37.35)
 10 Morris, Alexis L       20 GAJA                         5:30.89  
                 34.73      1:14.65 (39.92)
        1:55.29 (40.64)     2:34.75 (39.46)
        3:25.59 (50.84)     4:17.05 (51.46)
        4:55.14 (38.09)     5:30.89 (35.75)
 11 Garcia, Christina L    24 SSR                          5:33.51  
                 34.35      1:12.34 (37.99)
        1:56.98 (44.64)     2:40.53 (43.55)
        3:25.98 (45.45)     4:11.82 (45.84)
        4:52.64 (40.82)     5:33.51 (40.87)
 12 Ladd, Courtney R       19 CLVM                         5:40.06  
                 35.31      1:16.79 (41.48)
        2:00.24 (43.45)     2:41.80 (41.56)
        3:29.38 (47.58)     4:18.83 (49.45)
        4:59.88 (41.05)     5:40.06 (40.18)
 13 Crandell, Kelly J      22 PNA                          5:47.21  
                 34.76      1:16.88 (42.12)
        2:05.05 (48.17)     2:52.09 (47.04)
        3:40.07 (47.98)     4:29.08 (49.01)
        5:08.53 (39.45)     5:47.21 (38.68)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Taulbee, Tiffany J     27 GAJA                         4:44.19  
                 30.65      1:05.02 (34.37)
        1:41.36 (36.34)     2:15.57 (34.21)
        2:58.81 (43.24)     3:40.28 (41.47)
        4:12.90 (32.62)     4:44.19 (31.29)
  2 Motherway, Michelle B  25 ARIZ                         4:47.35  
                 28.41      1:00.68 (32.27)
        1:38.75 (38.07)     2:16.30 (37.55)
        2:57.86 (41.56)     3:40.06 (42.20)
        4:13.84 (33.78)     4:47.35 (33.51)
  3 Salcedo, Helen I       27 SCAM                         4:53.06  
                 30.53      1:05.88 (35.35)
        1:46.60 (40.72)     2:26.49 (39.89)
        3:04.38 (37.89)     3:43.35 (38.97)
        4:18.67 (35.32)     4:53.06 (34.39)
  4 Dillon, Jean M         29 PNA                          5:00.99  
                 29.79      1:03.96 (34.17)
        1:45.99 (42.03)     2:27.36 (41.37)
        3:07.73 (40.37)     3:49.30 (41.57)
        4:25.99 (36.69)     5:00.99 (35.00)
  5 Petersen, Fiona C      29 NOVA                         5:05.03  
                 30.54      1:06.67 (36.13)
        1:47.46 (40.79)     2:26.86 (39.40)
        3:12.02 (45.16)     3:57.04 (45.02)
        4:32.21 (35.17)     5:05.03 (32.82)
  6 Wilson, Kirstin        28 ISF                          5:07.68  
                 32.29      1:09.32 (37.03)
        1:46.69 (37.37)     2:24.86 (38.17)
        3:09.80 (44.94)     3:57.22 (47.42)
        4:32.89 (35.67)     5:07.68 (34.79)
  7 Franzia, Jamie E       25 SSR                          5:13.44  
                 30.27      1:06.94 (36.67)
        1:47.54 (40.60)     2:28.62 (41.08)
        3:13.14 (44.52)     3:58.48 (45.34)
        4:35.75 (37.27)     5:13.44 (37.69)
  8 Hodges, Lesley S       28 CLVM                         5:17.67  
                 32.29      1:08.71 (36.42)
        1:48.06 (39.35)     2:26.79 (38.73)
        3:17.06 (50.27)     4:06.61 (49.55)
        4:42.85 (36.24)     5:17.67 (34.82)
  9 McNamara, Lisa         27 NEM                          5:21.40  
                 32.39      1:10.62 (38.23)
        1:51.26 (40.64)     2:32.19 (40.93)
        3:21.03 (48.84)     4:10.29 (49.26)
        4:46.26 (35.97)     5:21.40 (35.14)
 10 Domino, Jenny L        25 MICH                         5:26.64  
                 34.11      1:13.90 (39.79)
        1:56.85 (42.95)   3:25.35 (1:28.50)
        4:13.92 (48.57)                    
            4:50.36 ( )     5:26.64 (36.28)
 11 Ray, Kimberly J        26 CLVM                         6:01.37  
                 34.74      1:19.41 (44.67)
        2:03.98 (44.57)     2:49.13 (45.15)
        3:42.25 (53.12)     4:36.01 (53.76)
        5:19.19 (43.18)     6:01.37 (42.18)
 12 Criscione, Anicia      29 OREG                         6:04.22  
                 40.92      1:29.38 (48.46)
        2:15.87 (46.49)     3:00.75 (44.88)
        3:50.72 (49.97)     4:41.30 (50.58)
        5:23.96 (42.66)     6:04.22 (40.26)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Day, Nadine KM         32 IM                           4:30.22  
                 28.01        59.88 (31.87)
        1:35.15 (35.27)     2:10.01 (34.86)
        2:48.34 (38.33)     3:27.39 (39.05)
        3:59.28 (31.89)     4:30.22 (30.94)
  2 Mason, Margaret M      31 CLVM                         4:54.31  
                 30.87      1:05.70 (34.83)
        1:44.16 (38.46)     2:22.45 (38.29)
        3:05.56 (43.11)     3:49.68 (44.12)
        4:22.16 (32.48)     4:54.31 (32.15)
  3 Broussard, Kelli A     30 Unattached                   4:57.45  
                 30.35      1:04.78 (34.43)
        1:43.59 (38.81)     2:21.91 (38.32)
        3:05.06 (43.15)     3:48.27 (43.21)
        4:23.45 (35.18)     4:57.45 (34.00)
  4 Guerin, Karen M.       33 SSR                          4:58.43  
                 29.28      1:04.47 (35.19)
        1:45.55 (41.08)     2:25.77 (40.22)
        3:06.73 (40.96)     3:48.98 (42.25)
        4:24.63 (35.65)     4:58.43 (33.80)
  5 Browne, Jennifer L     32 ARIZ                         5:00.17  
                 31.32      1:06.45 (35.13)
        1:44.82 (38.37)     2:22.26 (37.44)
        3:06.49 (44.23)     3:50.34 (43.85)
        4:25.60 (35.26)     5:00.17 (34.57)
  6 Chow, Michelle H       34 DAMM                         5:02.20  
                 31.06      1:08.21 (37.15)
        1:46.38 (38.17)     2:24.23 (37.85)
        3:07.23 (43.00)     3:51.48 (44.25)
        4:27.20 (35.72)     5:02.20 (35.00)
  7 Keenan-Boline, Jill E  34 ROSE                         5:06.63  
                 32.65      1:10.28 (37.63)
        1:50.88 (40.60)     2:31.62 (40.74)
        3:14.33 (42.71)     3:57.61 (43.28)
        4:32.45 (34.84)     5:06.63 (34.18)
  8 Duggan, Karen L        32 WCM                          5:14.23  
                 33.49      1:12.70 (39.21)
        1:52.42 (39.72)     2:30.96 (38.54)
        3:16.96 (46.00)     4:02.25 (45.29)
        4:38.98 (36.73)     5:14.23 (35.25)
  9 Double, Jennifer       31 ISF                          5:36.16  
                 35.83      1:17.15 (41.32)
        2:01.28 (44.13)     2:45.98 (44.70)
        3:32.02 (46.04)     4:20.60 (48.58)
        4:59.37 (38.77)     5:36.16 (36.79)
 10 Liston, Kathleen M     33 MELO                         5:38.89  
                 36.91      1:18.17 (41.26)
        2:03.82 (45.65)     2:47.29 (43.47)
        3:36.06 (48.77)     4:24.86 (48.80)
        5:02.40 (37.54)     5:38.89 (36.49)
 11 Rees, Karla E          30 MVM                          5:57.30  
                 38.98      1:25.24 (46.26)
        2:10.24 (45.00)     2:55.53 (45.29)
        3:44.97 (49.44)     4:35.18 (50.21)
        5:17.07 (41.89)     5:57.30 (40.23)
 12 D'Agostino, Anne Mari  33 SLUG                         6:05.91  
                 34.24      1:18.08 (43.84)
        2:05.67 (47.59)     2:52.73 (47.06)
        3:44.05 (51.32)     4:36.57 (52.52)
        5:21.40 (44.83)     6:05.91 (44.51)
 13 Christensen, Betheny   32 ARIZ                         7:04.59  
                 36.61      1:24.06 (47.45)
        2:16.17 (52.11)     3:09.87 (53.70)
      4:12.23 (1:02.36)   5:19.73 (1:07.50)
        6:13.40 (53.67)     7:04.59 (51.19)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bleul-Gohlke, Corneli  37 BAM                          4:37.75  
                 29.29      1:03.14 (33.85)
        1:39.03 (35.89)     2:15.94 (36.91)
        2:54.25 (38.31)     3:34.12 (39.87)
        4:06.21 (32.09)     4:37.75 (31.54)
  2 Dillmann, Liz J        38 IM                           4:41.99  
                 27.75      1:00.47 (32.72)
        1:36.38 (35.91)     2:14.06 (37.68)
        2:54.34 (40.28)     3:37.46 (43.12)
        4:10.22 (32.76)     4:41.99 (31.77)
  3 Welting, Laureen       37 TOC                          4:47.08  
                 29.54      1:03.06 (33.52)
        1:39.81 (36.75)     2:16.20 (36.39)
        2:58.13 (41.93)     3:41.07 (42.94)
        4:14.56 (33.49)     4:47.08 (32.52)
  4 Gellatly, Jill E       35 HOTS                         4:48.58  
                 31.60      1:06.94 (35.34)
        1:43.07 (36.13)     2:18.70 (35.63)
        3:01.26 (42.56)     3:43.14 (41.88)
        4:16.30 (33.16)     4:48.58 (32.28)
  5 Leonard, Lyndsey Alis  35 IM                           4:56.27  
                 30.15      1:05.35 (35.20)
        1:42.42 (37.07)     2:19.52 (37.10)
        3:02.82 (43.30)     3:47.12 (44.30)
        4:21.94 (34.82)     4:56.27 (34.33)
  6 Philippi, Diana R      35 CLVM                         4:59.77  
                 30.41      1:05.37 (34.96)
        1:45.71 (40.34)     2:26.07 (40.36)
        3:10.43 (44.36)     3:55.20 (44.77)
        4:27.56 (32.36)     4:59.77 (32.21)
  7 Smith, Laura K.        37 RMM                          5:02.84  
                 31.21      1:05.89 (34.68)
        1:43.85 (37.96)     2:21.52 (37.67)
        3:06.88 (45.36)     3:53.10 (46.22)
        4:28.34 (35.24)     5:02.84 (34.50)
  8 Gallagher, Kathy       38 ARIZ                         5:10.79  
                 32.68      1:10.45 (37.77)
        1:52.06 (41.61)     2:33.32 (41.26)
        3:17.40 (44.08)     4:01.90 (44.50)
        4:36.98 (35.08)     5:10.79 (33.81)
  9 Rian, Victoria         36 ISF                          5:12.16  
                 31.34      1:08.36 (37.02)
        1:48.93 (40.57)     2:28.37 (39.44)
        3:15.24 (46.87)     4:02.72 (47.48)
        4:38.19 (35.47)     5:12.16 (33.97)
 10 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.  38 RMM                          5:19.84  
                 32.19      1:09.46 (37.27)
        1:49.99 (40.53)     2:31.21 (41.22)
        3:18.81 (47.60)     4:09.32 (50.51)
        4:44.94 (35.62)     5:19.84 (34.90)
 11 Shuck, Susie           37 ISF                          5:24.37  
                 34.48      1:13.11 (38.63)
      2:36.14 (1:23.03)     3:21.41 (45.27)
        4:08.39 (46.98)                    
            4:46.91 ( )     5:24.37 (37.46)
 12 Divelbiss, Susanne     37 RMM                          5:25.69  
                 31.15      1:07.82 (36.67)
        1:53.28 (45.46)     2:38.69 (45.41)
        3:24.36 (45.67)     4:11.09 (46.73)
        4:48.88 (37.79)     5:25.69 (36.81)
 13 Monica, Maria H        36 WCM                          5:29.12  
                 34.49      1:13.03 (38.54)
        1:56.15 (43.12)     2:37.19 (41.04)
        3:26.80 (49.61)     4:16.62 (49.82)
        4:54.34 (37.72)     5:29.12 (34.78)
 14 Barry, Robin B         36 HSNM                         5:45.06  
                 36.66      1:18.84 (42.18)
        2:05.90 (47.06)     2:51.08 (45.18)
        3:37.76 (46.68)     4:25.38 (47.62)
        5:06.44 (41.06)     5:45.06 (38.62)
 15 Colette, Laura         39 CSPF                         6:21.37  
                 38.97      1:25.57 (46.60)
        2:14.69 (49.12)     3:05.97 (51.28)
        4:00.10 (54.13)     4:58.24 (58.14)
        5:39.95 (41.71)     6:21.37 (41.42)
 16 Lopat-Winter, Mary Be  38 NIAG                         6:26.68  
                 42.85      1:32.58 (49.73)
        2:24.64 (52.06)     3:16.71 (52.07)
        4:07.33 (50.62)     4:58.37 (51.04)
        5:43.76 (45.39)     6:26.68 (42.92)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      42 CHIC                         4:41.91  
                 30.12      1:03.77 (33.65)
        1:40.85 (37.08)     2:17.24 (36.39)
        2:57.74 (40.50)     3:38.75 (41.01)
        4:11.05 (32.30)     4:41.91 (30.86)
  2 Vidal, Laurie P        40 WCM                          4:47.98  
                 31.95      1:07.36 (35.41)
        1:44.18 (36.82)     2:21.25 (37.07)
        3:02.73 (41.48)     3:44.95 (42.22)
        4:16.63 (31.68)     4:47.98 (31.35)
  3 Brown, Denise H        43 NACM                         5:01.51  
                 31.54      1:07.73 (36.19)
        1:47.28 (39.55)     2:26.15 (38.87)
        3:10.11 (43.96)     3:55.49 (45.38)
        4:29.39 (33.90)     5:01.51 (32.12)
  4 Bailey, Monica M       42 ARIZ                         5:05.90  
                 31.97      1:08.62 (36.65)
        1:47.12 (38.50)     2:25.41 (38.29)
        3:12.60 (47.19)     3:58.67 (46.07)
        4:32.74 (34.07)     5:05.90 (33.16)
  5 Nelson, Judy A         42 RMM                          5:08.50  
                 32.73      1:08.06 (35.33)
        1:47.76 (39.70)     2:27.49 (39.73)
        3:14.40 (46.91)     4:01.32 (46.92)
        4:34.93 (33.61)     5:08.50 (33.57)
  6 Wilson, Lisa A         41 PNA                          5:11.94  
                 32.57      1:10.19 (37.62)
        1:49.69 (39.50)     2:29.60 (39.91)
        3:14.05 (44.45)     4:00.55 (46.50)
        4:35.89 (35.34)     5:11.94 (36.05)
  7 Meyer, Marguerite V    44 TOC                          5:15.43  
                 34.23      1:12.41 (38.18)
        1:54.40 (41.99)     2:34.98 (40.58)
        3:21.99 (47.01)     4:08.93 (46.94)
        4:43.20 (34.27)     5:15.43 (32.23)
  8 Petersen, Stephanie O  41 SLAM                         5:17.03  
                 31.90      1:09.80 (37.90)
        1:50.97 (41.17)     2:31.22 (40.25)
        3:16.00 (44.78)     4:01.92 (45.92)
        4:40.07 (38.15)     5:17.03 (36.96)
  9 Ehrlich, Maureen A     42 CHIC                         5:31.36  
                 34.80      1:14.19 (39.39)
        1:58.32 (44.13)     2:41.02 (42.70)
        3:29.78 (48.76)     4:19.19 (49.41)
        4:56.27 (37.08)     5:31.36 (35.09)
 10 Maleike, Corinna M     43 RMM                          5:31.60  
                 36.03      1:17.17 (41.14)
        2:02.42 (45.25)     2:45.61 (43.19)
        3:32.98 (47.37)     4:21.22 (48.24)
        4:57.09 (35.87)     5:31.60 (34.51)
 11 Badger, Carol M        43 TOC                          5:34.34  
                 33.32      1:13.12 (39.80)
        1:54.46 (41.34)     2:38.20 (43.74)
        3:24.21 (46.01)     4:13.36 (49.15)
        4:54.18 (40.82)     5:34.34 (40.16)
 12 Alarie, Patricia M     42 WMAC                         5:35.02  
                 35.96      1:18.89 (42.93)
        2:01.91 (43.02)     2:44.62 (42.71)
        3:32.92 (48.30)     4:20.48 (47.56)
        4:58.77 (38.29)     5:35.02 (36.25)
 13 James, Paula           44 CLVM                         5:39.98  
                 35.15      1:14.76 (39.61)
        1:58.44 (43.68)     2:40.56 (42.12)
        3:31.24 (50.68)     4:20.96 (49.72)
        5:01.52 (40.56)     5:39.98 (38.46)
 14 Lodge, Karen D         42 SAWS                         5:50.59  
                 35.33      1:16.52 (41.19)
        2:01.24 (44.72)     2:45.54 (44.30)
        3:35.16 (49.62)     4:26.63 (51.47)
        5:08.92 (42.29)     5:50.59 (41.67)
 15 Nolte, Susan D         42 RMM                          6:05.05  
                 38.83      1:25.09 (46.26)
        2:12.78 (47.69)     3:00.83 (48.05)
        3:51.91 (51.08)     4:43.08 (51.17)
        5:24.58 (41.50)     6:05.05 (40.47)
 16 Varney, Bonnie         42 NEM                          7:09.12  
                 49.64      1:45.52 (55.88)
        2:42.88 (57.36)     3:40.99 (58.11)
        4:38.11 (57.12)     5:34.01 (55.90)
        6:22.71 (48.70)     7:09.12 (46.41)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Iseppi, Esther         45 AMT                          5:07.91  
                 33.02      1:10.35 (37.33)
        1:51.03 (40.68)     2:30.38 (39.35)
        3:14.39 (44.01)     3:58.52 (44.13)
        4:33.55 (35.03)     5:07.91 (34.36)
  2 Granger, Traci S       45 LAPS                         5:19.36  
                 32.11      1:09.74 (37.63)
        1:53.46 (43.72)     2:36.80 (43.34)
        3:22.02 (45.22)     4:08.46 (46.44)
        4:44.54 (36.08)     5:19.36 (34.82)
  3 Fincham, Elaine S      48 SMM                          5:20.71  
                 32.80      1:11.15 (38.35)
        1:53.29 (42.14)     2:34.49 (41.20)
        3:21.92 (47.43)     4:09.19 (47.27)
        4:45.65 (36.46)     5:20.71 (35.06)
  4 Swigert, Debbie M      47 WCM                          5:21.31  
                 31.10      1:07.63 (36.53)
        1:50.30 (42.67)     2:32.17 (41.87)
        3:19.98 (47.81)     4:08.35 (48.37)
        4:44.68 (36.33)     5:21.31 (36.63)
  5 Pujalet-Devitt, Miche  46 GOST                         5:21.38  
                 32.47      1:10.65 (38.18)
        1:53.18 (42.53)     2:35.33 (42.15)
        3:21.54 (46.21)     4:07.95 (46.41)
        4:45.27 (37.32)     5:21.38 (36.11)
  6 O'Brien, Charlene A    46 WCM                          5:22.90  
                 31.73      1:09.15 (37.42)
        1:52.19 (43.04)     2:34.95 (42.76)
        3:25.30 (50.35)     4:14.64 (49.34)
        4:49.66 (35.02)     5:22.90 (33.24)
  7 Lee, Cindy S           45 SMMM                         5:23.66  
                 36.24      1:17.41 (41.17)
        1:59.33 (41.92)     2:40.43 (41.10)
        3:27.10 (46.67)     4:14.14 (47.04)
        4:50.13 (35.99)     5:23.66 (33.53)
  8 Hudson, Carol-Ann      45 LCAM                         5:34.79  
                 32.72      1:10.57 (37.85)
        1:53.22 (42.65)     2:36.66 (43.44)
        3:26.26 (49.60)     4:16.57 (50.31)
        4:56.14 (39.57)     5:34.79 (38.65)
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E       47 TOC                          5:42.56  
                 37.49      1:18.39 (40.90)
        2:01.69 (43.30)     2:44.94 (43.25)
        3:34.21 (49.27)     4:24.89 (50.68)
        5:04.82 (39.93)     5:42.56 (37.74)
 10 Thomas, Patricia B     45 SDSM                         5:44.36  
                 34.18      1:14.11 (39.93)
        2:00.53 (46.42)     2:45.95 (45.42)
        3:35.36 (49.41)     4:24.97 (49.61)
        5:05.23 (40.26)     5:44.36 (39.13)
 11 James, Katryn S        47 ARIZ                         6:11.35  
                 41.34      1:31.17 (49.83)
        2:16.44 (45.27)     2:59.93 (43.49)
        3:52.44 (52.51)     4:44.33 (51.89)
        5:28.72 (44.39)     6:11.35 (42.63)
 12 Copus, Nancy S         47 WMST                         6:12.03  
                 40.59      1:28.15 (47.56)
        2:18.41 (50.26)     3:07.04 (48.63)
        3:57.92 (50.88)     4:46.65 (48.73)
        5:30.24 (43.59)     6:12.03 (41.79)
 13 Johnson, Jan           48 ISF                          6:54.44  
                 45.67      1:38.25 (52.58)
        2:36.96 (58.71)     3:33.59 (56.63)
        4:29.71 (56.12)     5:25.61 (55.90)
        6:11.34 (45.73)     6:54.44 (43.10)
 14 Kregor, Janice         46 SKY                          7:02.37  
                 45.07      1:38.14 (53.07)
        2:34.66 (56.52)     3:31.75 (57.09)
      4:34.08 (1:02.33)     5:33.77 (59.69)
        6:19.03 (45.26)     7:02.37 (43.34)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ogier, Danielle        50 Unattached                   5:02.96  
                 32.21      1:09.42 (37.21)
        1:48.81 (39.39)     2:27.35 (38.54)
        3:11.48 (44.13)     3:55.99 (44.51)
        4:30.19 (34.20)     5:02.96 (32.77)
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     53 PNA                          5:27.12  
                 32.70      1:10.65 (37.95)
        1:52.64 (41.99)     2:34.84 (42.20)
        3:23.67 (48.83)     4:12.63 (48.96)
        4:49.72 (37.09)     5:27.12 (37.40)
  3 Odell, Sharon C        50 UTAH                         5:59.34  
                 39.25      1:25.39 (46.14)
        2:11.31 (45.92)     2:56.64 (45.33)
        3:48.50 (51.86)     4:41.27 (52.77)
        5:20.55 (39.28)     5:59.34 (38.79)
  4 Kittrell, Sherry L     51 Unattached                   6:04.42  
                 36.63      1:19.61 (42.98)
        2:10.62 (51.01)     2:58.91 (48.29)
        3:54.00 (55.09)     4:48.21 (54.21)
        5:26.98 (38.77)     6:04.42 (37.44)
  5 Hasbrook, Sally        54 ISF                          6:04.57  
                 40.18      1:30.18 (50.00)
        2:18.51 (48.33)     3:06.90 (48.39)
        3:55.07 (48.17)     4:44.80 (49.73)
        5:25.96 (41.16)     6:04.57 (38.61)
  6 Serianni, Vicki        52 UCLA                         6:05.17  
                 43.73      1:31.01 (47.28)
        2:15.93 (44.92)     2:58.61 (42.68)
        3:50.76 (52.15)     4:42.52 (51.76)
        5:24.77 (42.25)     6:05.17 (40.40)
  7 Sansbury, Mary R       50 NCMS                         6:09.62  
                 37.78      1:24.09 (46.31)
        2:10.75 (46.66)     2:57.73 (46.98)
        3:48.98 (51.25)     4:40.97 (51.99)
        5:24.61 (43.64)     6:09.62 (45.01)
  8 Guthrie, Sally K       53 MICH                         6:11.69  
                 38.86      1:24.00 (45.14)
        2:13.90 (49.90)     3:02.20 (48.30)
        3:56.26 (54.06)     4:51.45 (55.19)
        5:32.15 (40.70)     6:11.69 (39.54)
  9 Buck, Kathleen P       52 OREG                         6:19.24  
                 41.59      1:31.01 (49.42)
        2:21.62 (50.61)     3:11.19 (49.57)
        4:04.93 (53.74)     4:56.40 (51.47)
        5:38.15 (41.75)     6:19.24 (41.09)
 10 Asleson, Elke M        51 OREG                         6:26.48  
                 38.43      1:22.83 (44.40)
        2:11.63 (48.80)     3:00.14 (48.51)
        3:55.40 (55.26)     4:51.52 (56.12)
        5:40.10 (48.58)     6:26.48 (46.38)
 11 Tyler, A.Susan         54 SNM                          6:27.84  
                 39.26      1:21.74 (42.48)
        2:14.28 (52.54)     3:06.13 (51.85)
        4:03.23 (57.10)     5:00.31 (57.08)
        5:44.58 (44.27)     6:27.84 (43.26)
 12 Seaton, Jessica W      50 WH2O                         6:30.76  
                 41.50      1:31.65 (50.15)
        2:27.08 (55.43)     3:23.51 (56.43)
        4:14.08 (50.57)     5:04.75 (50.67)
        5:50.86 (46.11)     6:30.76 (39.90)
 13 Powell, Susie W        50 RHMS                         6:30.93  
                 41.23      1:31.83 (50.60)
        2:23.09 (51.26)     3:12.88 (49.79)
        4:10.73 (57.85)     5:08.79 (58.06)
        5:51.22 (42.43)     6:30.93 (39.71)
 14 Young, Lydia L         54 RMM                          6:35.99  
                 45.03      1:38.01 (52.98)
        2:30.35 (52.34)     3:22.70 (52.35)
        4:16.62 (53.92)     5:09.11 (52.49)
        5:54.36 (45.25)     6:35.99 (41.63)
 15 Kaguni, Laurie S       50 MICH                         6:42.04  
                 38.35      1:28.85 (50.50)
        2:22.51 (53.66)     3:13.80 (51.29)
        4:12.62 (58.82)     5:11.51 (58.89)
        5:57.54 (46.03)     6:42.04 (44.50)
 16 Mitchell, Lucy M       54 ARIZ                         6:49.94  
                 46.31      1:38.90 (52.59)
        2:31.50 (52.60)     3:23.13 (51.63)
        4:18.72 (55.59)     5:16.32 (57.60)
        6:03.64 (47.32)     6:49.94 (46.30)
 17 Swanburg, Linda        51 PCAT                         7:10.94  
                 48.45      1:44.94 (56.49)
        2:42.71 (57.77)     3:37.86 (55.15)
        4:36.67 (58.81)     5:36.05 (59.38)
        6:24.34 (48.29)     7:10.94 (46.60)
 18 Yoder, Margie E        50 RMM                          7:23.41  
                 50.10      1:47.73 (57.63)
      2:49.49 (1:01.76)     3:48.89 (59.40)
      4:49.71 (1:00.82)   5:51.16 (1:01.45)
        6:37.82 (46.66)     7:23.41 (45.59)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Boak, Carolyn          58 WMST                         5:34.68  
                 37.69      1:19.73 (42.04)
        2:04.66 (44.93)     2:49.32 (44.66)
        3:35.25 (45.93)     4:21.73 (46.48)
        4:59.00 (37.27)     5:34.68 (35.68)
  2 Welch, Sarah           56 PNA                          6:21.62  
                 38.49      1:27.86 (49.37)
        2:20.24 (52.38)     3:11.48 (51.24)
        4:04.85 (53.37)     4:59.52 (54.67)
        5:40.75 (41.23)     6:21.62 (40.87)
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M       58 IM                           6:22.75  
                 40.01      1:27.13 (47.12)
        2:13.93 (46.80)     2:59.16 (45.23)
        3:56.51 (57.35)     4:54.81 (58.30)
        5:38.93 (44.12)     6:22.75 (43.82)
  4 Sasser, Constance J    56 NEM                          6:39.99  
                 43.12      1:33.25 (50.13)
        2:22.18 (48.93)     3:10.13 (47.95)
        4:07.73 (57.60)     5:05.74 (58.01)
        5:54.28 (48.54)     6:39.99 (45.71)
  5 Lebsack, Linda M       56 RMM                          6:55.39  
                 47.40      1:42.34 (54.94)
        2:39.05 (56.71)     3:35.62 (56.57)
        4:32.10 (56.48)     5:28.72 (56.62)
        6:12.81 (44.09)     6:55.39 (42.58)
  6 Kranpitz, Nancy        58 WMAC                         6:58.43  
                 45.53      1:39.20 (53.67)
        2:30.98 (51.78)     3:24.63 (53.65)
        4:23.75 (59.12)     5:21.90 (58.15)
        6:10.84 (48.94)     6:58.43 (47.59)
  7 Sutherland, Kate       55 PNA                          7:56.51  
                 51.95    1:58.85 (1:06.90)
      3:05.80 (1:06.95)   4:10.81 (1:05.01)
      5:11.85 (1:01.04)   6:11.91 (1:00.06)
        7:04.63 (52.72)     7:56.51 (51.88)
  8 Onton, Ann Louise      59 CONN                         8:01.37  
                 47.92    1:49.34 (1:01.42)
      2:52.67 (1:03.33)   3:55.26 (1:02.59)
      5:03.59 (1:08.33)   6:12.19 (1:08.60)
        7:09.40 (57.21)     8:01.37 (51.97)
 -- Chin, Lisa             59 WCM                               DQ  
               1:17.55    3:02.52 (1:44.97)
      4:35.75 (1:33.23)   5:58.30 (1:22.55)
      7:33.43 (1:35.13)   9:04.88 (1:31.45)
     10:10.78 (1:05.90)                    
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Lund, Lynne H          62 SDSM                         6:23.03  
                 40.73      1:28.43 (47.70)
        2:18.67 (50.24)     3:07.57 (48.90)
        4:06.07 (58.50)     5:02.92 (56.85)
        5:43.95 (41.03)     6:23.03 (39.08)
  2 Meyers, Susan L        61 ISF                          6:31.44  
                 38.10      1:27.34 (49.24)
        2:18.97 (51.63)     3:10.38 (51.41)
        4:05.08 (54.70)     4:59.25 (54.17)
        5:45.64 (46.39)     6:31.44 (45.80)
  3 Etnyre, Sandy          61 ISF                          7:09.02  
                 44.01      1:35.56 (51.55)
        2:33.66 (58.10)     3:30.44 (56.78)
        4:26.92 (56.48)     5:25.10 (58.18)
        6:18.67 (53.57)     7:09.02 (50.35)
  4 Ramey, Marilyn A       62 HSAM                         7:17.14  
                 50.99      1:49.14 (58.15)
        2:46.45 (57.31)     3:42.98 (56.53)
        4:38.85 (55.87)     5:35.49 (56.64)
        6:27.81 (52.32)     7:17.14 (49.33)
  5 Marens, Susan E        61 VMST                         7:33.06  
                 47.92      1:41.15 (53.23)
      2:41.29 (1:00.14)   3:41.61 (1:00.32)
        4:39.99 (58.38)   5:40.26 (1:00.27)
        6:36.11 (55.85)     7:33.06 (56.95)
  6 Crisp, Margie          62 ISF                          8:03.98  
                 50.13    1:50.72 (1:00.59)
      2:51.16 (1:00.44)   3:55.75 (1:04.59)
      4:55.99 (1:00.24)   5:58.27 (1:02.28)
      7:01.36 (1:03.09)   8:03.98 (1:02.62)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jordan, Betsy T        66 SDSM                         6:45.57  
                 46.67      1:40.15 (53.48)
        2:30.47 (50.32)     3:19.14 (48.67)
        4:18.03 (58.89)     5:16.56 (58.53)
        6:02.67 (46.11)     6:45.57 (42.90)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Roper, Gail            73 ARIZ                         7:01.50  
                 46.04      1:39.18 (53.14)
        2:35.63 (56.45)     3:33.33 (57.70)
        4:29.08 (55.75)     5:27.88 (58.80)
        6:14.69 (46.81)     7:01.50 (46.81)
  2 Kinney, Nancy K        74 ARIZ                         7:38.23  
                 47.39    1:47.54 (1:00.15)
        2:46.71 (59.17)     3:44.60 (57.89)
      4:47.77 (1:03.17)   5:49.29 (1:01.52)
        6:43.36 (54.07)     7:38.23 (54.87)
  3 Gruender, Edie         74 ARIZ                         7:47.92  
                 52.57    1:55.89 (1:03.32)
        2:54.82 (58.93)     3:52.60 (57.78)
      5:01.33 (1:08.73)   6:09.95 (1:08.62)
        7:00.15 (50.20)     7:47.92 (47.77)
  4 Alexander, Joan E      71 WCM                          7:50.02  
                 53.64    1:53.84 (1:00.20)
      2:58.19 (1:04.35)   4:03.15 (1:04.96)
      5:05.35 (1:02.20)   6:05.82 (1:00.47)
        6:59.13 (53.31)     7:50.02 (50.89)
  5 Campbell, Joan K       73 CATM                         8:10.99  
               1:02.37    2:14.96 (1:12.59)
      3:16.31 (1:01.35)   4:18.62 (1:02.31)
      5:23.45 (1:04.83)   6:28.54 (1:05.09)
        7:22.09 (53.55)     8:10.99 (48.90)
  6 Hertzberg, Ruth S      70 RMM                         10:08.26  
               1:11.40    2:40.25 (1:28.85)
      3:54.97 (1:14.72)   5:07.63 (1:12.66)
      6:38.20 (1:30.57)   8:06.81 (1:28.61)
      9:09.12 (1:02.31)    10:08.26 (59.14)
  7 Morgan, Caroline M     71 UTAH                        10:37.92  
               1:26.73    3:01.29 (1:34.56)
      4:19.87 (1:18.58)   5:38.54 (1:18.67)
      7:05.45 (1:26.91)   8:33.67 (1:28.22)
      9:36.06 (1:02.39)  10:37.92 (1:01.86)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Krauser, June          76 GOLD                         7:46.19  
                 52.32    1:52.79 (1:00.47)
        2:52.42 (59.63)   3:54.90 (1:02.48)
      4:59.36 (1:04.46)   6:03.08 (1:03.72)
        6:54.44 (51.36)     7:46.19 (51.75)
  2 Wolle, Marian E        75 SDSM                        11:11.59  
               1:22.64    2:59.49 (1:36.85)
      4:17.16 (1:17.67)   5:34.63 (1:17.47)
      7:15.60 (1:40.97)   8:58.40 (1:42.80)
     10:05.33 (1:06.93)  11:11.59 (1:06.26)
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M      76 SMMM                        12:48.94  
               1:38.20    3:41.07 (2:02.87)
      4:59.68 (1:18.61)   6:18.08 (1:18.40)
      8:16.89 (1:58.81)  10:23.28 (2:06.39)
     11:40.28 (1:17.00)  12:48.94 (1:08.66)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Howell, Jae            80 WCM                         10:05.52  
               1:07.54    2:24.70 (1:17.16)
      3:39.31 (1:14.61)   4:55.62 (1:16.31)
      6:14.04 (1:18.42)   7:36.49 (1:22.45)
      8:51.36 (1:14.87)  10:05.52 (1:14.16)


                     
 
 Event 7  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Conway, Adam M         24 SDSM                           22.42  
  2 Demand, Andrew         20 KAMS                           24.30  
  3 Joseph, Loic R         23 DKTA                           24.33  
  4 Young, Ryan K          20 GAJA                           24.80  
  5 York, Michael A        24 UTAH                           24.83  
  6 Morgan, Patrick        23 ISF                            24.90  
  7 Gould, Harold S        23 Unattached                     25.28  
  7 Dervishian, Brandon    23 HSNM                           25.28  
  9 Schilke, Matt          22 ISF                            25.35  
 10 McKibbon, Ryan K       24 NSC                            25.41  
 11 Condle, Skip           23 ISF                            25.43  
 12 Dallamura, Scott J     24 GSM                            25.44  
 13 Saperstein, Robert E   23 SDSM                           25.56  
 14 Milak, Kevin M         23 ARIZ                           25.85  
 15 Kashani, Hamid Reza    20 UMSN                           25.98  
 16 Sealls, Travis         22 ISF                            26.05  
 16 Girolamo, Carlo        22 ISF                            26.05  
 18 Smith, Aaron M         21 PNA                            26.29  
 19 Baldwin, Michael S     24 SLUG                           26.44  
 20 Sayah, George S        24 PNA                            27.03  
 21 Wedlick, Jason O       21 KAMS                           27.61  
 22 Miller, James C        21 VMST                           28.34  
 23 Wright, Tracy D        23 NMMS                           28.41  
 -- Aertker, Lawrence J    19 KAMS                              DQ  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Peiffer, Neil T        25 WMST                           22.16  
  2 Diaz DE Leon, Guiller  27 ARIZ                           22.55  
  3 McGinty, Mitchell A    25 ARIZ                           22.77  
  4 Greenwood, Scott C     25 TOC                            22.99  
  5 Richner, Thomas E      28 UCLA                           23.18  
  6 Christoffel, Ben       27 ISF                            23.47  
  7 Sorensen, Jack G       25 WCM                            23.50  
  8 Delgado, Robert        28 ARIZ                           23.70  
  9 Stanford, Jeff O       26 SCAM                           23.78  
 10 Breshears, Rob A       25 ARIZ                           24.09  
 11 Pentland, Matthew T    26 SDSM                           24.11  
 12 Nisenbaum, Adam        26 SCAM                           24.35  
 13 McElligott, Sean C     25 SDSM                           24.65  
 14 Davis, Justin A        28 ROSE                           24.80  
 15 Shipley, Bill          28 IM                             24.83  
 16 Papachronis, Matt      26 ISF                            24.84  
 17 Bowker, Dane K         28 SSLM                           24.97  
 18 Baysinger, Tyler W     29 ARIZ                           25.35  
 19 Dawkins, Todd          29 ISF                            25.43  
 20 McRae, Richard D       26 DAMM                           25.58  
 21 So, Stephen S          28 ARIZ                           25.65  
 22 Kothe, Brian R         26 IM                             25.66  
 23 Gale, Jonathan D       28 SDSM                           25.88  
 24 Bergen, Steven C       28 SLUG                           26.13  
 25 Mills, Jamie           26 IM                             26.15  
 26 Manley, David W        29 1776                           26.27  
 27 Kennedy, Jeremy C      26 MICH                           26.58  
 -- Bertain, Sean M        27 SCAM                              DQ  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Sawin, Curtis D        31 PHSH                           22.34  
  2 Rendic, Dikan          32 Unattached                     23.35  
  3 Sagisi, Patrick C      31 TOC                            23.62  
  4 Piccinini, Eduardo     30 ARIZ                           23.72  
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey H      34 ANCM                           23.76  
  6 Packer, Ryan K         32 PNA                            23.78  
  7 Peterson, Eric G       32 CLVM                           23.86  
  8 Robinson, Derek P      33 PHSH                           23.89  
  9 Anderson, Gary M       34 ROSE                           24.03  
 10 Doig, Peter B          32 AMS                            24.43  
 11 Taylor, Curtis L       31 OREG                           24.46  
 12 Johnson, Will F        31 ARIZ                           24.54  
 13 Petty, Jason G         31 MCMS                           24.55  
 14 McKay, Matthew G       31 TOC                            24.58  
 15 Cann, William H        30 PNA                            24.62  
 16 Dehaven, Chappie       34 PHSH                           24.72  
 17 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    34 SCMC                           24.76  
 18 August, Brian K        32 OREG                           24.81  
 19 Cunningham, Brian D    30 IM                             24.86  
 20 Perry, Sam W           34 ARIZ                           25.02  
 21 Robling, Steve W       33 PALM                           25.27  
 22 Hackley, Jeff T        34 OREG                           25.46  
 22 Padgett, David N       34 CARL                           25.46  
 24 Cadaval, Manuel        31 CLVM                           25.55  
 25 Campbell, Geoff E      33 H2O                            25.57  
 26 Bunker, Morgan         34 CLVM                           25.97  
 27 Brassil, Dan           30 SSLM                           26.30  
 28 Beaver, John A         30 ARIZ                           26.59  
 29 Young, Andy            33 ISF                            27.29  
 30 Mason, Jamie R         32 CLVM                           27.35  
 31 Murphy, Liam N         30 UCI                            28.80  
 32 Griffin, Steven E      34 OREG                           29.95  
 33 Noble, Brian J         33 USF                            31.03  
 34 Salazar, Juan          33 MOST                           31.28  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Sorensen, Michael J    35 AKMS                           23.06  
  2 Williams, Neill C      35 DCAC                           23.10  
  3 Clark, Henry L         37 ARIZ                           23.46  
  4 Kuck, John M           36 WHSC                           23.87  
  5 Davis, Ross C          36 HOTS                           24.27  
  6 Whitaker, Shaun P      36 SDSM                           24.37  
  7 Eickhoff, Randy M      37 UCSB                           24.45  
  8 Gonzales, Mike         36 RMM                            24.46  
  9 Rea, Bruce             39 IM                             24.48  
 10 Laurie, Rob K          36 SNM                            24.49  
 11 Bubel, Joe T           35 ADMS                           24.51  
 12 Cooper, Greg T         35 MACO                           24.66  
 13 Edmondson, Greg L      36 GOST                           24.95  
 14 Russell, James M       39 IM                             24.97  
 15 Ozun, Sabri            39 CLVM                           24.99  
 16 Fredrick, Derron C     35 UMSN                           25.04  
 17 Otsuki, Jon C          38 UCSB                           25.21  
 17 Mitchell, Greg         35 SCMC                           25.21  
 19 Martin, Troy           35 RMM                            25.24  
 20 Drawz, Troy A.         35 Unattached                     25.25  
 21 Henschel, Sean M       39 RGSC                           25.45  
 22 Butcher, Gano          39 OREG                           25.62  
 23 Young, Bob A           38 IM                             25.88  
 23 Rankin, Matthew R      36 ARIZ                           25.88  
 25 Hontas, Mark G         39 O*H*                           25.94  
 26 Levy, Daniel J         37 METR                           26.08  
 27 Hunt, Kevin J          39 NEM                            26.10  
 28 Boodt, Bradley N       35 CLVM                           26.20  
 29 Steele, Scott          35 ARIZ                           26.41  
 30 Neilsen, Eric          37 SDSM                           26.56  
 31 Riehle, Timothy C      39 BPDG                           26.60  
 32 Aird, James A          36 CHIC                           26.69  
 33 Shuck, Jim             38 ISF                            26.74  
 33 Zaher, Ahmed M         39 DAMM                           26.74  
 35 Bornfleth, Eric L      37 PNA                            26.81  
 36 Dever, Frederick E     37 DCAC                           26.93  
 37 Phelps, Brian R        38 RMM                            27.20  
 38 Gaarder, Chris         38 OREG                           27.27  
 39 Osorio, Gabriel M      39 CLVM                           28.25  
 40 Myers, Carl W          35 RGSC                           28.52  
 41 Brisker, Norman D      38 ARIZ                           28.79  
 42 Goularte, David P      37 ARIZ                           30.24  
 43 Harnisch, Scott        39 ARIZ                           37.82  
 -- Wherritt, William C    36 NOVA                              DQ  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smith, John C          41 RMM                            22.87  
  2 Smith, Paul L          43 RMM                            23.07  
  3 Marshall, Dirk H       40 STFF                           23.39  
  4 Patten, Bobby          40 DAMM                           23.69  
  5 Pratt, John L          40 IM                             23.90  
  6 Gibson, Dave           42 IM                             24.01  
  7 Jennings, Donald       42 HSNM                           24.10  
  8 Fujimoto, Stanley S    43 UCSB                           24.20  
  9 Frey, Jeff B           41 MOST                           24.33  
 10 Lehman, Fritz E        44 NCMS                           24.36  
 10 Kenny, John M          42 DAMM                           24.36  
 12 Wasko, Frank A         42 NOVA                           24.38  
 13 Schnugg, John M        43 WCM                            24.74  
 14 Voisard, Alan          43 SDSM                           24.78  
 15 Soltys, Ted J          42 IM                             24.93  
 15 Lewis, Rory B          41 ANCM                           24.93  
 17 Rumrill, Dudley C      40 PMST                           24.96  
 18 Gray, David S          44 RMM                            25.02  
 19 Dassow, Paul L         40 SKY                            25.11  
 20 Van Meter, John M      41 WIN                            25.13  
 21 Crist, Jason A         41 ANCM                           25.16  
 22 Golden, Larry          42 ARKM                           25.27  
 23 Grzeszczak, John S     44 GOLD                           25.47  
 23 Stricker, Paul R       42 SDSM                           25.47  
 25 Lange, Kevin           44 IM                             25.50  
 26 Humphrey, Al S         43 MELO                           25.52  
 27 Hallahan, Jack         42 WCM                            25.67  
 28 Rowland, Jim           42 IM                             25.81  
 29 Uebele, Keith T        41 OREG                           25.86  
 30 Remmert, Greg A        40 WCM                            25.92  
 31 Nalli, Lyle A          43 SCAQ                           25.96  
 32 Richardson, Gregory T  42 ARIZ                           26.03  
 33 Lewis, Mark M          40 Unattached                     26.04  
 34 Nelson, Kurt D         43 RMM                            26.13  
 34 Stelzer, Greg L        41 ARIZ                           26.13  
 36 Dreiske, Peter         44 PCAT                           26.22  
 36 Piszkin, Andrew F      44 RMM                            26.22  
 38 Grey, Kenneth A        40 VCM                            26.23  
 39 Ireland, Bill E.       43 SCAQ                           26.34  
 40 Pollard, Vince         44 ISF                            26.36  
 41 Henricks, ED P         40 SNM                            26.39  
 42 White, Steve G         42 H2O                            26.44  
 43 Mayer, Lloyd L         40 UTAH                           26.50  
 44 Armentor, Glenn J      43 LMST                           26.62  
 45 Hoffman, Keith T       44 NEM                            26.77  
 46 Walker, Paul B         42 RINC                           26.86  
 47 Hirst, Michael N       42 NEM                            27.02  
 48 Simmons, Robin A       44 GMUP                           27.05  
 49 Graham, Errol          43 WH2O                           27.36  
 50 Dowell, Robert K       40 SDSM                           27.47  
 51 Achatz, Gregg          42 FCYM                           27.79  
 52 Usman, Nassim          43 RMM                            28.16  
 53 Heck, Karl R           43 ARIZ                           28.21  
 54 Hayward, David S       42 NOVA                           28.79  
 55 Rader, David M         42 STAN                           29.23  
 56 Carlsen, Richard L     43 MVN                            29.25  
 57 Virjee, Fram M         42 LAPS                           29.47  
 58 Traynor, John C        43 IM                             30.05  
 59 Raine, Charlie R       43 LAPS                           30.22  
 60 Macuiba, Carl J        43 IM                             36.96  
 -- Oliva, Tomas           41 MACO                              DQ  
 -- Cathey, Douglas T      42 ARIZ                              DQ  
 -- Ruffner, Steve         42 TYR                               DQ  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Specht, William L      45 SPM                            23.48  
  2 McCabe, Thomas J       45 IM                             24.25  
  3 Hess, Richard W        48 RMM                            24.51  
  4 Abbott, Rick E         48 AKMS                           24.55  
  5 Hansen, Robert M       48 GMUP                           24.78  
  6 Smith, Wendell N       47 KAMS                           24.94  
  7 Klein, Jonathan E      45 NCMS                           25.10  
  8 Graham, Donald         48 UTAH                           25.11  
  9 Fields, John A         46 GAJA                           25.38  
 10 Kozlowski, Kirk E      45 SCSC                           25.39  
 11 Davis, Thomas W        45 ROSE                           25.47  
 12 Smith, Casey           45 ARIZ                           25.60  
 13 Heath, Robert H.       46 MAM                            25.63  
 14 O'Brien, Kerry L       46 WCM                            25.72  
 15 Kemp, James E          47 MELO                           25.74  
 16 Morales, John R        45 SRM                            25.84  
 17 Bihlman, Frank N       45 AKMS                           25.92  
 18 Bice, Gary             45 MICH                           26.25  
 19 Lemaistre, Charles F   49 MOST                           26.29  
 19 Caron, Louis J         45 ROSE                           26.29  
 21 Piecuch, John T        47 ARIZ                           26.45  
 22 Lenz, Jeffrey J        48 SWOM                           26.50  
 23 Norman, Mark B         48 MVM                            26.70  
 24 Mead, Jeffrey D        46 DCAC                           26.85  
 25 Marsom, Phil J         45 NCMS                           26.96  
 25 Mitsch, Mark P         45 NEM                            26.96  
 27 Hering, Lance          45 ARIZ                           27.01  
 28 Adkison, Bill          47 RHMS                           27.03  
 29 Ditolla, Robert        48 RMM                            27.19  
 30 Emerson, Gary          48 ARIZ                           27.22  
 31 McBride, Duncan Q      48 LAPS                           27.26  
 32 Spencer, Donald L      45 PNA                            27.36  
 33 Russell, Brian A       46 PNA                            27.37  
 34 Hercher, Heinz         46 ROSE                           27.45  
 35 Rigoglioso, Domenic C  47 SDSM                           27.52  
 36 Nolte, Christopher C   46 RMM                            27.68  
 37 Morrison, Robert W     49 INWM                           27.76  
 38 Farrar, Kenneth R      45 CHIC                           27.82  
 39 Wagoner, Victor E      47 LAPS                           28.82  
 40 Zipf, Donnie L         45 ARIZ                           29.26  
 41 Hernandez, Michael N   46 CHIC                           29.65  
 42 Cate, Paul D           49 ARIZ                           30.07  
 43 Cadow, Stanton         46 ISF                            30.26  
 44 Sullivan, Michael P    47 Unattached                     30.60  
 45 McElninney, Tom B      49 RMM                            30.74  
 46 Dunne, Patrick J       48 DAMM                           30.87  
 47 Botterud, Carl A       47 ROSE                           33.41  
 48 Bradley, Robert J      45 ARIZ                           35.19  
 49 Zapata, Mark A         46 ARIZ                           40.61  
 -- Beardsley, Robert O    45 ARIZ                              DQ  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shaw, Greg J           51 NEM                            24.04  
  2 Pugliese, Mark         50 DCRP                           24.76  
  3 Burns, Craig J         50 GOLD                           24.94  
  4 Mehl, Don              52 RGSC                           25.07  
  5 Perrin, Tom            52 ISF                            25.17  
  6 McCormack, Kevin M     50 SWIM                           25.74  
  7 Whatley, Thomas W      51 RMM                            25.83  
  8 Derr, John M           54 VCM                            26.05  
  9 Mykleby, Geoff L       50 IM                             26.07  
 10 Dodson, Phil L         50 IM                             26.21  
 11 Bannan, Charles T      51 SCSC                           26.98  
 12 Press, Oliver W        50 PNA                            27.02  
 13 Coxhead, George L      50 NCMS                           27.03  
 14 Tharp, Greg J          52 WMST                           27.08  
 15 Oates, David R         52 GMUP                           27.12  
 16 Wright, Larry E        54 PNA                            27.34  
 17 Patterson, Wiley A     50 MOST                           27.44  
 18 Schmitz, Robert L      50 NCMS                           27.71  
 19 Casey, Mike A          53 CLVM                           27.72  
 20 Sterne, Erik A         50 TAM                            27.86  
 21 Myers, Fred D          51 NEM                            27.89  
 22 Shirey, Bruce R        50 VCM                            27.93  
 23 Lintz, Steven P        52 SNM                            28.19  
 24 Stanton III, Wright    51 RGSC                           28.22  
 25 Dolan, James H         51 SWAM                           28.43  
 26 Grant, Bill A          54 BERK                           28.74  
 27 Reeder, Bill D         50 PNA                            29.08  
 28 Carrol, Timothy J      51 TBAC                           29.31  
 28 Chaney, Richard R      52 MICH                           29.31  
 30 Hansen, Steve          51 MICH                           30.55  
 31 Olson, Chuck A         53 MICH                           31.03  
 32 Levine, Kenneth M      51 ARIZ                           34.37  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Abrahams, Richard T    58 RMM                            24.89  
  2 DeLacy, James R        56 WCM                            25.57  
  3 Burns, Joel J          57 GOLD                           26.07  
  4 Wilder, Hugh           55 PALM                           26.18  
  5 Shastid, Jon           55 SKY                            26.26  
  6 Laramore, Douglas A    55 NEM                            26.54  
  7 Sloan, Larry R         55 GMUP                           26.60  
  8 Brown, Randy I         55 SMMM                           27.06  
  9 Ahern, Michael L       58 SDSM                           27.07  
 10 Burns, Richard         59 TAM                            27.21  
 11 Abbott, William A      57 RMM                            27.25  
 12 Knopf, Thomas H        55 TOC                            27.57  
 13 Nielsen, Charles D     57 MINN                           27.86  
 14 Crew, Charles D        55 SSR                            27.92  
 15 Bly, James F           56 ARIZ                           27.98  
 16 Smyers, Jesse B        56 WCM                            28.00  
 17 Brick, George O        55 TBAC                           28.07  
 18 Dodge, David R         57 RMM                            28.47  
 19 McKenzie, Don W        56 SNM                            28.63  
 20 Dick, Bill M.          56 TOC                            28.69  
 21 Redic, James P         56 SWIM                           28.82  
 22 Johnson, Steve M       55 OREG                           28.93  
 23 Frost, Jr, Kenneth A   58 TAM                            29.78  
 24 Furlan, Daniel J       56 IM                             29.82  
 25 Campbell, John F       55 MVN                            30.07  
 26 Green, Thomas L        55 SSR                            30.22  
 27 Murphy, William D      59 ARIZ                           30.72  
 28 Wortman, Jeffrey DL    57 METR                           31.14  
 29 Wolcott, Steve J       57 INWM                           31.19  
 30 Stacey, John E         57 ROSE                           31.32  
 31 Daniels, Larry N.      57 LODI                           32.03  
 32 Burr, Ken M            58 WCM                            32.05  
 33 McGee, Richard E       59 ARIZ                           35.19  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Elder, James E         60 TOC                            27.16  
  2 Van Baalen, Vinus      60 SDSM                           28.71  
  2 Freshley, Mike R       62 SDSM                           28.71  
  4 Figueiredo, Luiz Feli  61 CRI                            28.75  
  5 Straka, Peter          60 BAC                            28.82  
  6 Shaw, James F          62 RINC                           29.12  
  7 Nelson, Frans D        60 SNM                            29.64  
  8 Bledsoe, Dennis R      64 WCM                            30.06  
  9 Reese, Edwin C         61 TXAM                           30.29  
 10 Williams, Frank        63 RGSC                           30.74  
 11 Wright, Ben            60 TAM                            31.55  
 12 Anderson, Fred W       61 NOVA                           31.90  
 13 Goldstein, Mel         64 ISF                            31.91  
 14 Tripp, Thomas          60 GOST                           32.91  
 15 Woods, Tom M           60 VMST                           38.83  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav         67 GOLD                           28.55  
  2 Farrell, Jeff          66 SBM                            28.67  
  3 O'Brien, Dennis A      67 RMM                            29.66  
  4 Allen, Steve           67 TULS                           32.25  
  5 Hodgson, John H        69 NIAG                           35.84  
  6 Fox, Robert A          66 TOC                            38.01  
  7 Grohe, William E       69 USF                            44.53  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johnson, Ron L         71 ARIZ                           29.47  
  2 Mitchell, Clarke E     70 NCMS                           31.44  
  3 Webber, Dick N         73 NCMS                           34.37  
  4 Bond, William R        71 ARIZ                           35.26  
  5 Gillin, Gordon H       72 ARIZ                           37.62  
  6 Shannon, Larry         70 Unattached                     38.80  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Leipziger, Fred        75 CLVM                           38.26  
  2 Hubbard, Donald J      75 SDSM                           41.93  
  3 Grannis, Frank R       78 TOC                            45.74  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B      80 SBM                            39.23  
  2 Von Isser, Max         83 ARIZ                           39.72  
  3 Dowell, Tom F          81 SDSM                           49.29  
  4 Johnston, William H    84 WCM                            50.94  
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
 -- Reeder, Bill M         92 SNM                               DQ  




 Event 8  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dwyer, Bridgid         23 ISF                            26.02  
  2 Kolbisen, Anya M       24 TOC                            26.06  
  3 Brown, Erin E          21 WMST                           26.92  
  4 Schwarck, Heidi E      24 WCM                            27.71  
  5 Ellis, Nicole          24 ISF                            27.76  
  6 Hunt, Darlene L        21 SSLM                           28.27  
  7 Schellenberg, Larabet  19 SSLM                           28.58  
  8 Feldman, Rhonda S      23 DAM                            28.68  
  9 Schoenbeck, Beth       23 IM                             28.91  
 10 Kasamatsu, Tami E      24 BAM                            28.95  
 11 Piper, Kathryn E       23 ARIZ                           28.98  
 12 Schlottman, Jessica    19 ISF                            29.55  
 13 Abdallah, Katie M      24 NAVY                           29.56  
 14 Bloxham, Michelle M    20 PNA                            29.90  
 14 Jahnke, Amy V          20 PNA                            29.90  
 16 Jacobson, Naomi        20 PNA                            30.07  
 17 Horton, Kristin R      23 ARIZ                           30.80  
 18 Dowd, Laura D          19 PNA                            31.00  
 19 Mason, Katherine C     24 MOVY                           31.01  
 20 Hummell, Marci         21 ISF                            32.73  
 21 Foster, Amber L        23 RGSC                           45.52  
 -- Sneed, Lacy            20 ISF                               DQ  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Terry, Alison          29 SDSM                           25.82  
  2 Shea, Kelly M          25 WCM                            26.61  
  3 Tusa, Zsejke           25 IM                             26.69  
  4 Pimentel, Liesl K      26 ARIZ                           26.80  
  5 Frogley, Alexandra L   29 SDSM                           27.23  
  6 Oberstar, Lia G        26 DAMM                           27.42  
  7 Duke, Celestena K      25 ARIZ                           27.75  
  8 Clifford, Jennifer     25 SKY                            27.91  
  9 Luellen, Katie J       29 RMM                            27.94  
 10 Bonaparte, Amy C       26 ARIZ                           28.00  
 11 Reding, Katie L        27 TOC                            28.70  
 12 Hickman, Gabriela      29 NOVA                           28.87  
 13 Franzia, Jamie E       25 SSR                            28.88  
 14 Simpson-Doyle, Adrien  28 SUNY                           29.00  
 15 Hilgers, Allison R     25 UCLA                           29.64  
 16 Hart, Ruth C           26 ARIZ                           29.70  
 17 Manna, Christine M     28 PLAN                           29.99  
 18 Otsuki, Sharon C       26 UCSB                           30.18  
 19 Lawrie, Dawn J         27 SNM                            30.24  
 20 Manley, Stacey B       29 1776                           30.26  
 21 Enoch, Ann             25 ISF                            30.34  
 22 Lamkey, Nicole A       29 IM                             30.91  
 23 Litz, Christine F      27 DAMM                           31.48  
 24 Deutsch, Marisa A      28 UCLA                           32.10  
 25 Jensen, Alison C       27 ROSE                           32.22  
 26 Christoffel, Beckett   27 ISF                            32.70  
 27 Valentino, Maren C     28 ARIZ                           36.81  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smiley, Sunny C        33 H2O                            26.43  
  2 Hugo, Brandy N         30 NEM                            27.23  
  3 Broussard, Kelli A     30 Unattached                     27.90  
  4 Hageman, Heather M     32 NCMS                           27.92  
  5 Seubert, Trish         34 VMST                           27.93  
  6 Chow, Michelle H       34 DAMM                           28.03  
  7 Von Gluck, Laura       33 ARIZ                           28.24  
  8 Carlson, Jenni         32 SCAQ                           28.28  
  9 Lauterbach, Robin T    33 IM                             28.48  
 10 Coulson-Moore, Heathe  33 GMUP                           28.85  
 11 Kellachan, Jeanne C    31 CONN                           28.93  
 12 Ghiggeri, Michelle D.  34 WCM                            29.37  
 12 Reece, Margaret E      31 CHIC                           29.37  
 14 Howell, Jan M          31 SNM                            29.46  
 15 Rossetti, Nancy A.     33 WMST                           29.58  
 16 Strong, Susan D        31 WCM                            29.81  
 17 Topp, Deborah A        34 OREG                           29.97  
 18 Bohinc, Tara M         30 ARIZ                           30.47  
 19 Pritchard, Angela C.   31 ARIZ                           30.96  
 20 Wolfenden, Heather C   33 Unattached                     32.51  
 21 Becker, Natalie A      33 RMM                            33.98  
 22 Christensen, Betheny   32 ARIZ                           35.84  
 23 Torres, Nadina L       34 RGSC                           48.92  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan   37 RMM                            25.54  
  2 Doelger, Maria B       39 METR                           26.14  
  3 Buxton, Sylvia C       37 DYNA                           26.75  
  4 Heer, Jackie A         37 LGSR                           27.06  
  5 Willeboordse, HC Fall  37 REDT                           27.29  
  6 Kjoller, Marcie J      35 UCSB                           27.37  
  7 Sappey, Collette H     38 RMM                            27.46  
  8 Jenkins, Valerie G     39 OREG                           27.59  
  9 Schriger, Joan A       38 TOC                            27.64  
 10 Potter, Kathryn        38 RMM                            27.72  
 11 Godges, Arlette A      39 UCSB                           28.06  
 12 Arredondo, Sheila M    38 RMM                            28.11  
 13 Fernandez, Gerri       37 ISF                            28.48  
 14 Held, Amy L            38 PCAT                           28.66  
 15 Finley, Linda M        38 HIMA                           28.78  
 16 Kitchin, Jennifer      37 RINC                           28.81  
 16 Aird, Betsylee M       36 CHIC                           28.81  
 18 Lefebre, Karen         35 RMM                            29.09  
 19 Lee, Julie A           37 RMM                            29.53  
 20 Capen, Tasha           36 MELO                           29.95  
 21 Rodrigues, Shawn M     37 ARIZ                           30.06  
 22 Sordo, Dianna L        36 VCM                            30.10  
 23 Shinn, Michele D       35 SLAM                           30.14  
 24 Coover, Janet G        39 SDSM                           30.21  
 25 Waterston, Adrienne C  36 SSLM                           30.26  
 26 Slaybaugh, Deborah A   35 IM                             30.43  
 27 Washburn, Lynette A    39 RMM                            30.47  
 28 Hacker, Sara           38 IM                             30.56  
 29 Topp, Suzanne M        35 OREG                           30.63  
 30 Delaune, Teresa C      36 ARIZ                           30.80  
 31 Vanderpoel, Nicole L.  38 RMM                            31.05  
 32 Driscoll, Heather      36 LGSR                           31.12  
 33 Greco, Barb C          35 RMM                            31.17  
 34 Henry, BJ R            39 WCM                            32.30  
 35 James, Rene A          39 LCAM                           32.31  
 36 Parsons, Jean D        37 1776                           32.42  
 36 Gray, Kara L           37 WCM                            32.42  
 38 Macias, Cristina       37 RGSC                           32.66  
 39 Hildebrand, Ilyse      35 ISF                            33.84  
 40 Johnson, Julianne D    36 ARIZ                           34.40  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pettis Scott, Anna T   40 RMM                            26.88  
  2 McCue, Marika W        40 ARIZ                           26.93  
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C.     42 ARIZ                           27.32  
  4 Crouch, Kim H          41 RMM                            27.71  
  5 Drozda, Cathy M        44 RMM                            28.27  
  6 Mathews, Carolyn W     40 PNA                            28.32  
  7 Von Evig, Julia M      41 RMM                            28.49  
  8 McGee, Beth O          41 GAJA                           28.51  
  9 Strickland, Gale E     41 WMST                           29.04  
 10 Umbach, Elizabeth A    40 WMST                           29.13  
 11 MacLaren, Kathleen A   40 WCM                            29.28  
 12 Foley, Sharon E        43 MACO                           29.43  
 13 Carroll, Tish          41 CLVM                           29.49  
 14 Jurek, Susan M         40 ARIZ                           29.51  
 15 Winslow, Laura H       43 ARIZ                           29.59  
 16 Edwards, Kris E        41 BGWM                           29.85  
 16 Dean, Margie L         41 WCM                            29.85  
 18 Garnier, Kathy L.      42 RMM                            29.87  
 19 Wohr, Carolyn S        44 SDSM                           29.89  
 20 Courtney, Zena H       43 PNA                            30.21  
 21 Koster, Carolyn        41 METR                           30.22  
 22 Donahue, Susan V       42 MVM                            30.28  
 23 Dobyns, Cindy L        41 VMST                           30.49  
 24 Hafner, Hilary R       43 SRM                            30.62  
 25 Ruble, Amy H           40 IM                             31.08  
 26 Davis, Catherine H     43 ASC                            31.11  
 27 Ingraham, Susan R      43 MOST                           31.12  
 28 Terhorst, Hermine M    44 SRM                            31.65  
 29 Uecker, Anne           42 MESC                           31.68  
 30 Friesner, Lori J       41 MICH                           32.32  
 31 Spear, Karli T         43 INWM                           33.19  
 32 Carlton, Betsy         41 WCM                            34.59  
 33 Hawes, Susan           42 ISF                            35.57  
 34 Brandenberger, Jennif  40 INWM                           36.69  
 35 Rambo, Heidimarie H    41 WCM                            54.63  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Granger, Traci S       45 LAPS                           27.23  
  2 Parisi, Robin B        48 MACO                           27.88  
  3 Rollins, Stephanie     48 ARIZ                           27.98  
  4 Mann, Melinda J.       46 WMAC                           28.41  
  5 Dolan, Leslie A        45 CHIC                           28.96  
  6 Handler, Barb B        45 NEM                            29.20  
  7 Hudson, Carol-Ann      45 LCAM                           29.35  
  8 O'Brien, Charlene A    46 WCM                            29.40  
  9 Fincham, Elaine S      48 SMM                            29.57  
 10 Rosener, Karen K       49 RMM                            29.83  
 11 Glassman, Debbie A     49 PNA                            29.91  
 12 Swigert, Debbie M      47 WCM                            30.01  
 13 Soso, Catherine G      45 WCM                            30.07  
 14 Nunnallee, Deborah L   47 KAMS                           30.09  
 14 Thomas, Patricia B     45 SDSM                           30.09  
 16 Freerks, Terry Varney  49 SLAM                           30.50  
 17 Ayoob, Laurie          46 LAPS                           30.68  
 18 Rogers, Pamela K       46 ARIZ                           31.40  
 19 Eriksen, Felicia D     46 RHMS                           31.64  
 20 Bidegain, Caren A      45 ARIZ                           32.04  
 21 Taylor, Barbara G.     48 YCRC                           32.22  
 22 Wallack, Mary A        47 TCSD                           32.55  
 23 LaPann, Antoinette M   45 1776                           32.81  
 24 Greenly, Suzanne B     45 AKMS                           32.94  
 25 Walters, Wendy K       48 ARIZ                           32.95  
 26 Hansen, Kim A          46 GMUP                           33.20  
 27 Jones, Beth A          46 RIDG                           34.08  
 28 Delanois, Barbara L    47 IM                             38.02  
 -- Slavec, Deborah A      49 RMM                               DQ  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Feldmann, Joel T       51 NEM                            28.95  
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     53 PNA                            29.49  
  3 Steiger, Regula E      51 AMT                            30.83  
  4 Kahn, Sally G          52 WCM                            30.86  
  4 Roche, Carolyn         52 RMM                            30.86  
  6 Gault, Terry Sue M     52 VMST                           31.01  
  7 Panighetti, Camille A  52 CHIC                           31.47  
  8 Tyler, A.Susan         54 SNM                            33.03  
  9 Johnston, Bonnie R     51 MARY                           33.22  
 10 Altman, Christie       53 ARIZ                           33.42  
 11 Ketchen, Susan N       50 NEM                            33.49  
 12 Uible, Barbara L       51 GOST                           34.78  
 13 Asleson, Elke M        51 OREG                           34.92  
 14 Murray-Piszkin, Berna  52 RMM                            36.46  
 15 Saylor, Roberta K      52 NDCY                           37.24  
 16 Nelson, Mary Anne      52 RMM                            39.41  
 17 Mitchell, Lucy M       54 ARIZ                           45.18  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          55 MAM                            31.06  
  2 Rousseau, Sandi        55 OREG                           33.46  
  3 Kelly, Sue             55 RINC                           35.53  
  4 Menard, Joanne C       55 ARIZ                           36.56  
  5 Barnea, Daniela        59 STAN                           37.30  
  6 Christenson, Candy J   56 WMAC                           38.02  
  7 Kranpitz, Nancy        58 WMAC                           38.48  
  8 Oakley, Anne S         57 RMM                            40.86  
  9 Hashimoto, Christine   56 RMM                            41.08  
 10 King, Shirley J        56 ARKM                           41.96  
 11 Figueiredo, Vera Luci  56 CRI                            42.39  
 12 Onton, Ann Louise      59 CONN                           43.19  
 13 Davies, Alison         56 MCM                            46.15  
 14 Goillot, Reine-Claude  57 H2O                            55.93  
 -- Puthoff, Sherry L      55 MICH                              DQ  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ward, Joy              60 OREG                           33.10  
  2 Meyers, Susan L        61 ISF                            35.90  
  3 Kraetzer, Midge S      64 WCM                            36.15  
  4 Schreiner, Beth        62 DCM                            38.55  
  5 Mauri, Carla           64 HIMA                           38.56  
  6 Etnyre, Sandy          61 ISF                            41.28  
  7 Roddin, Ruth A         60 ANCM                           42.29  
  8 Shockro, Ellen K       60 UCI                            43.94  
  9 Whitlock, Shelly       63 PCAT                           44.05  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Little, Jeanne H       66 SDSM                           36.16  
  2 Pipes, Adrienne S      68 SDSM                           41.25  
  3 Tullman, Patricia A    66 FMM                            41.54  
  4 Bayly, Helen H         66 ARIZ                           48.70  
  5 Sharp, Glenda B        67 IAMA                         1:01.25  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Callison, Barbara F    70 RINC                           42.56  
  2 Gruender, Edie         74 ARIZ                           44.26  
  3 Taylor, Carol P        74 ARIZ                           45.23  
  4 Copeland, Parkie J     73 ARIZ                           48.59  
  5 Alexander, Joan E      71 WCM                            48.63  
  6 Dallam, Ann S          72 SDSM                           51.43  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Carr, Florence E       77 FMM                            44.57  
  2 Altus, Grace T         79 SBM                          1:02.21  
  3 D'Agostino, Irene R    76 NIAG                         1:05.19  
  4 Dykema, Muriel         76 ISF                          1:11.83  
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Howell, Jae            80 WCM                          1:03.63  
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Zint, Gertrud J        85 FMM                          1:25.02  




 Event 9  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wynn, Ryan H           24 CLVM                         1:43.41  
                 24.37        50.29 (25.92)
        1:16.75 (26.46)     1:43.41 (26.66)
  2 Williamson, Colin A    23 Unattached                   1:51.00  
                 26.59        54.53 (27.94)
        1:22.60 (28.07)     1:51.00 (28.40)
  3 Gould, Harold S        23 Unattached                   1:51.72  
                 25.61        54.30 (28.69)
        1:23.92 (29.62)     1:51.72 (27.80)
  4 Saperstein, Robert E   23 SDSM                         1:52.18  
                 25.44        53.10 (27.66)
        1:22.07 (28.97)     1:52.18 (30.11)
  5 Honey, Ashley R J      24 ARIZ                         1:53.05  
                 25.74        53.89 (28.15)
        1:23.10 (29.21)     1:53.05 (29.95)
  6 Wolf, Joseph G         19 SCAM                         1:53.40  
                 26.15        54.97 (28.82)
        1:23.46 (28.49)     1:53.40 (29.94)
  7 Dervishian, Brandon    23 HSNM                         1:57.71  
                 27.33        57.12 (29.79)
        1:28.54 (31.42)     1:57.71 (29.17)
  8 Fisher, Joshua A       23 NEM                          1:58.22  
                 26.52        55.97 (29.45)
        1:27.05 (31.08)     1:58.22 (31.17)
  9 Aertker, Lawrence J    19 KAMS                         1:58.42  
                 27.21        57.70 (30.49)
        1:27.85 (30.15)     1:58.42 (30.57)
 10 Schilke, Matt          22 ISF                          1:58.51  
                 25.53        54.69 (29.16)
        1:26.42 (31.73)     1:58.51 (32.09)
 11 Raffaelli, Robb L      24 VCM                          1:59.32  
                 27.59        57.38 (29.79)
        1:28.38 (31.00)     1:59.32 (30.94)
 12 Tourigny, David P      23 PNA                          2:00.22  
                 27.46        58.54 (31.08)
        1:29.54 (31.00)     2:00.22 (30.68)
 13 Weatherbie, Kevin K    19 PNA                          2:00.48  
                 27.75        58.26 (30.51)
        1:29.50 (31.24)     2:00.48 (30.98)
 14 Ward, Bryan            24 ISF                          2:00.94  
                 27.79        58.43 (30.64)
        1:29.97 (31.54)     2:00.94 (30.97)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Schumacher, Bradley D  29 TOC                          1:38.94  
                 22.70        47.54 (24.84)
        1:12.95 (25.41)     1:38.94 (25.99)
  2 Dawkins, Adam          27 ISF                          1:45.07  
                 24.52        50.71 (26.19)
        1:17.82 (27.11)     1:45.07 (27.25)
  3 Elder, Patrick J       28 IM                           1:45.30  
                 23.99        50.03 (26.04)
        1:17.28 (27.25)     1:45.30 (28.02)
  4 Melley, Michael P      28 ARIZ                         1:46.50  
                 25.08        52.03 (26.95)
        1:19.64 (27.61)     1:46.50 (26.86)
  5 Nichols, Kory T        26 ARIZ                         1:46.85  
                 24.47        51.05 (26.58)
        1:18.31 (27.26)     1:46.85 (28.54)
  6 Breshears, Rob A       25 ARIZ                         1:49.44  
                 26.47        54.28 (27.81)
        1:22.07 (27.79)     1:49.44 (27.37)
  7 Jones, Shawn S         28 NEM                          1:50.51  
                 26.20        53.84 (27.64)
        1:21.99 (28.15)     1:50.51 (28.52)
  8 Simmons, Will          27 ISF                          1:50.63  
                 25.10        52.63 (27.53)
        1:21.11 (28.48)     1:50.63 (29.52)
  9 Shipley, Bill          28 IM                           1:51.42  
                 24.61        52.55 (27.94)
        1:21.79 (29.24)     1:51.42 (29.63)
 10 Bowker, Dane K         28 SSLM                         1:51.55  
                 26.09        54.42 (28.33)
        1:22.96 (28.54)     1:51.55 (28.59)
 11 Welting, Evan A        28 ATAQ                         1:52.36  
                 25.86        54.78 (28.92)
        1:23.71 (28.93)     1:52.36 (28.65)
 12 Oatman, Steven J.      27 1776                         1:53.20  
                 24.92        52.07 (27.15)
        1:21.42 (29.35)     1:53.20 (31.78)
 13 McRae, Richard D       26 DAMM                         1:53.33  
                 25.59        53.86 (28.27)
        1:23.46 (29.60)     1:53.33 (29.87)
 14 Mills, Jamie           26 IM                           1:54.17  
                 27.38        56.53 (29.15)
        1:25.69 (29.16)     1:54.17 (28.48)
 15 Gilbert, Beau          29 MOST                         1:54.66  
                 26.28        55.30 (29.02)
        1:24.96 (29.66)     1:54.66 (29.70)
 16 Means, Shane           25 SCAM                         1:56.51  
                 25.91        54.35 (28.44)
        1:24.62 (30.27)     1:56.51 (31.89)
 17 Kennedy, Jeremy C      26 MICH                         1:59.31  
                 27.45        57.37 (29.92)
        1:28.09 (30.72)     1:59.31 (31.22)
 18 Manley, David W        29 1776                         2:00.01  
                 27.22        57.58 (30.36)
        1:28.40 (30.82)     2:00.01 (31.61)
 19 Everett, Travis J      26 SAWS                         2:04.62  
                 28.20        59.65 (31.45)
        1:32.39 (32.74)     2:04.62 (32.23)
 20 Carlson, Kenneth E     28 IM                           2:10.69  
                 29.66      1:02.43 (32.77)
        1:36.88 (34.45)     2:10.69 (33.81)
 21 Watterson, Greg T      28 NMMS                         2:11.46  
                 28.64      1:00.24 (31.60)
      2:11.55 (1:11.31)         2:11.46 ( )
 -- Burgess, Tom R         26 Unattached                        DQ  
                 27.36        57.34 (29.98)
        1:32.05 (34.71)                    
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wegner, Dan            31 SCAQ                         1:41.63  
                 23.60        49.10 (25.50)
        1:15.06 (25.96)     1:41.63 (26.57)
  2 Roestenberg, Andreas   31 CLVM                         1:42.76  
                 24.42        50.68 (26.26)
        1:16.61 (25.93)     1:42.76 (26.15)
  3 Boyd, Timothy L        32 GMUP                         1:43.33  
                 24.68        50.59 (25.91)
        1:17.14 (26.55)     1:43.33 (26.19)
  4 Taylor, Curtis L       31 OREG                         1:43.88  
                 24.46        50.76 (26.30)
        1:17.50 (26.74)     1:43.88 (26.38)
  5 Siegel, Joel F         31 RMM                          1:44.30  
                 24.08        49.95 (25.87)
        1:16.80 (26.85)     1:44.30 (27.50)
  6 Farrell, Andrew J      32 NCMS                         1:44.71  
                 24.15        50.43 (26.28)
        1:17.41 (26.98)     1:44.71 (27.30)
  7 Keller, Matt C         33 IM                           1:44.81  
                 24.55        50.99 (26.44)
        1:17.81 (26.82)     1:44.81 (27.00)
  8 Brannon, Jeremy W      31 WCM                          1:45.18  
                 23.97        50.06 (26.09)
        1:17.06 (27.00)     1:45.18 (28.12)
  9 Nasser, Rob            33 RMM                          1:48.00  
                 24.53        51.13 (26.60)
        1:18.82 (27.69)     1:48.00 (29.18)
 10 Guerin, J.T.           33 SSR                          1:48.31  
                 25.77        52.82 (27.05)
        1:20.68 (27.86)     1:48.31 (27.63)
 11 Cunningham, Brian D    30 IM                           1:48.47  
                 25.34        52.92 (27.58)
        1:20.32 (27.40)     1:48.47 (28.15)
 12 Petty, Jason G         31 MCMS                         1:49.61  
                 25.38        53.13 (27.75)
        1:21.35 (28.22)     1:49.61 (28.26)
 13 Fernandez, Dickie      31 ARIZ                         1:50.06  
                 25.13        52.66 (27.53)
        1:21.25 (28.59)     1:50.06 (28.81)
 14 Henry, Peter J         32 CMSC                         1:50.23  
                 25.99        53.70 (27.71)
        1:21.96 (28.26)     1:50.23 (28.27)
 15 Frost, Kenneth A       31 TAM                          1:50.68  
                 25.80        53.72 (27.92)
        1:22.27 (28.55)     1:50.68 (28.41)
 16 Mitchell, Jeffrey A    34 SCMC                         1:51.60  
                 25.45        53.05 (27.60)
        1:22.07 (29.02)     1:51.60 (29.53)
 17 Robling, Steve W       33 PALM                         1:51.90  
                 25.57        53.76 (28.19)
        1:22.79 (29.03)     1:51.90 (29.11)
 18 Bubel, Thomas E        33 ADMS                         1:52.16  
                 25.32        53.16 (27.84)
        1:22.28 (29.12)     1:52.16 (29.88)
 19 Lewis, David B         31 ARIZ                         1:52.28  
                 26.00        54.21 (28.21)
        1:22.73 (28.52)     1:52.28 (29.55)
 20 Wee, James J           32 HIMA                         1:53.82  
                 24.20        52.01 (27.81)
        1:22.23 (30.22)     1:53.82 (31.59)
 21 Mix, Eric              31 ARIZ                         1:53.91  
                 26.27        55.37 (29.10)
        1:24.33 (28.96)     1:53.91 (29.58)
 22 Hurvitz, Tate J        31 UCSB                         1:54.16  
                 27.41        55.74 (28.33)
        1:24.28 (28.54)     1:54.16 (29.88)
 23 Bird, Clark M          32 MRCD                         1:54.50  
                 26.40        54.34 (27.94)
        1:24.25 (29.91)     1:54.50 (30.25)
 24 Hansen, Derrick ND     32 MELO                         1:55.02  
                 26.17        55.21 (29.04)
        1:24.86 (29.65)     1:55.02 (30.16)
 25 Nelson, Kirk E         33 PNA                          1:56.37  
                 27.78        57.32 (29.54)
        1:27.31 (29.99)     1:56.37 (29.06)
 26 Cadaval, Manuel        31 CLVM                         1:56.47  
                 26.33        54.91 (28.58)
        1:25.73 (30.82)     1:56.47 (30.74)
 27 Houchens, Jeremy       33 ISF                          1:56.92  
                 26.80        56.46 (29.66)
        1:26.65 (30.19)     1:56.92 (30.27)
 28 Mattson, Mark E        32 IM                           1:57.05  
                 27.30        57.06 (29.76)
        1:27.32 (30.26)     1:57.05 (29.73)
 29 Beaver, John A         30 ARIZ                         1:57.86  
                 26.84        56.19 (29.35)
        1:26.84 (30.65)     1:57.86 (31.02)
 30 Rieck, Jeff D.         34 METR                         1:59.00  
                 28.33        58.27 (29.94)
        1:28.44 (30.17)     1:59.00 (30.56)
 31 Harper, Matthew N      32 ARIZ                         2:00.05  
                 26.46        56.41 (29.95)
        1:28.11 (31.70)     2:00.05 (31.94)
 32 White, Tobin F         31 STAN                         2:02.96  
                 28.52        59.95 (31.43)
        1:31.62 (31.67)     2:02.96 (31.34)
 33 Lowery, Frank P        31 HSNM                         2:02.97  
                 28.47        59.19 (30.72)
        1:31.18 (31.99)     2:02.97 (31.79)
 34 Rubio, Jason K         31 SSR                          2:03.30  
                 28.93        59.46 (30.53)
        1:31.17 (31.71)     2:03.30 (32.13)
 35 Frogley, Terry C       32 SDSM                         2:04.11  
                 27.94        58.54 (30.60)
        1:31.03 (32.49)     2:04.11 (33.08)
 36 Murphy, Liam N         30 UCI                          2:04.13  
                 28.81      1:00.42 (31.61)
        1:32.68 (32.26)     2:04.13 (31.45)
 37 Flood, Brian M         34 ARIZ                         2:04.98  
                 28.87      1:00.72 (31.85)
        1:32.80 (32.08)     2:04.98 (32.18)
 38 Mullahey, Michael K    31 HIMA                         2:05.25  
                 29.75      1:01.08 (31.33)
        1:33.62 (32.54)     2:05.25 (31.63)
 39 Noble, Brian J         33 USF                          2:07.45  
                 28.76      1:00.91 (32.15)
        1:34.23 (33.32)     2:07.45 (33.22)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Everist, Kirk F        36 TOC                          1:42.17  
                 24.08        50.04 (25.96)
        1:16.09 (26.05)     1:42.17 (26.08)
  2 Clark, Henry L         37 ARIZ                         1:43.81  
                 24.59        51.12 (26.53)
        1:17.78 (26.66)     1:43.81 (26.03)
  3 Shaffer, Mike G        37 UCSB                         1:44.47  
                 24.68        51.44 (26.76)
        1:17.75 (26.31)     1:44.47 (26.72)
  4 Utsch, Jeffrey S       35 ARIZ                         1:44.90  
                 25.48        52.47 (26.99)
        1:19.18 (26.71)     1:44.90 (25.72)
  5 Magee, Mark A          35 CLVM                         1:46.58  
                 25.22        52.09 (26.87)
        1:19.17 (27.08)     1:46.58 (27.41)
  6 Davis, Ross C          36 HOTS                         1:47.20  
                 24.40        50.95 (26.55)
        1:18.22 (27.27)     1:47.20 (28.98)
  7 Bergen, Bert           36 SLUG                         1:47.34  
                 24.70        51.48 (26.78)
        1:19.33 (27.85)     1:47.34 (28.01)
  8 Erwin, Jeff T          38 SAWS                         1:47.46  
                 25.88        53.15 (27.27)
        1:20.56 (27.41)     1:47.46 (26.90)
  9 Sorensen, Michael J    35 AKMS                         1:47.61  
                 25.04        52.48 (27.44)
        1:19.88 (27.40)     1:47.61 (27.73)
 10 Stahl, Stephen A.      38 WCM                          1:48.12  
                 25.00        52.55 (27.55)
        1:20.35 (27.80)     1:48.12 (27.77)
 11 Pease, Richard B       37 RMM                          1:48.85  
                 26.47        53.84 (27.37)
        1:21.31 (27.47)     1:48.85 (27.54)
 12 Dickson, Kurt F        35 ARIZ                         1:49.08  
                 25.93        53.95 (28.02)
        1:22.30 (28.35)     1:49.08 (26.78)
 13 Brundage, Patrick W    36 ARIZ                         1:49.33  
                 26.41        54.31 (27.90)
        1:22.12 (27.81)     1:49.33 (27.21)
 14 Laurie, Rob K          36 SNM                          1:49.97  
                 25.99        54.26 (28.27)
        1:22.02 (27.76)     1:49.97 (27.95)
 15 Coughlin, Sean P       37 AMS                          1:50.22  
                 25.67        53.48 (27.81)
        1:21.93 (28.45)     1:50.22 (28.29)
 16 Rea, Bruce             39 IM                           1:50.43  
                 26.24        54.51 (28.27)
        1:22.86 (28.35)     1:50.43 (27.57)
 17 Eickhoff, Randy M      37 UCSB                         1:50.58  
                 26.20        54.05 (27.85)
        1:22.41 (28.36)     1:50.58 (28.17)
 18 Hedrick, Tim K         39 VCM                          1:51.52  
                 26.28        54.69 (28.41)
        1:23.02 (28.33)     1:51.52 (28.50)
 19 Oliva, Stepan          36 WIN                          1:51.53  
                 26.19        54.12 (27.93)
        1:23.08 (28.96)     1:51.53 (28.45)
 20 Werlinich, Greg        38 BDGR                         1:51.97  
                 25.77        53.85 (28.08)
        1:22.82 (28.97)     1:51.97 (29.15)
 21 Yontez, Chris          38 SCAQ                         1:52.57  
                 25.32        54.19 (28.87)
        1:23.79 (29.60)     1:52.57 (28.78)
 22 Edmondson, Greg L      36 GOST                         1:52.63  
                 26.14        54.53 (28.39)
        1:23.21 (28.68)     1:52.63 (29.42)
 23 Huston, Seth           38 KAMS                         1:53.29  
                 25.92        54.46 (28.54)
        1:23.43 (28.97)     1:53.29 (29.86)
 24 Shope, Jon             37 ISF                          1:53.58  
                 26.30        55.29 (28.99)
        1:24.16 (28.87)     1:53.58 (29.42)
 25 Anderson, Sam          35 PNA                          1:53.68  
                 26.36        54.71 (28.35)
        1:23.77 (29.06)     1:53.68 (29.91)
 26 Wise, James M          38 RMM                          1:54.01  
                 26.87        55.49 (28.62)
        1:24.78 (29.29)     1:54.01 (29.23)
 27 Ross, Duncan A         37 RHMS                         1:54.14  
                 27.10        55.84 (28.74)
        1:24.92 (29.08)     1:54.14 (29.22)
 28 Russell, James M       39 IM                           1:55.57  
                 26.21        55.29 (29.08)
        1:25.16 (29.87)     1:55.57 (30.41)
 29 Baron, Kurt C          38 VCM                          1:56.81  
                 28.07        57.69 (29.62)
        1:27.35 (29.66)     1:56.81 (29.46)
 30 Kurza, Ron A           35 IM                           1:57.24  
                 26.49        55.73 (29.24)
        1:25.76 (30.03)     1:57.24 (31.48)
 31 Strothenke, Paul J     38 ADMS                         1:57.32  
                 26.97        56.31 (29.34)
        1:27.09 (30.78)     1:57.32 (30.23)
 32 Heaney, Michael P      36 WCM                          1:57.84  
                 27.32        56.11 (28.79)
        1:26.14 (30.03)     1:57.84 (31.70)
 33 Riehle, Timothy C      39 BPDG                         1:57.98  
                 26.86        56.25 (29.39)
        1:27.00 (30.75)     1:57.98 (30.98)
 34 Chappell, Matthew D    39 TSUN                         1:57.99  
                 27.24        57.09 (29.85)
        1:27.46 (30.37)     1:57.99 (30.53)
 35 Leclair, David W       35 DYNA                         1:58.76  
                 28.33        59.21 (30.88)
        1:29.21 (30.00)     1:58.76 (29.55)
 36 Endres, Paul D         39 SCAM                         1:59.40  
                 27.62        57.66 (30.04)
        1:28.49 (30.83)     1:59.40 (30.91)
 37 Dever, Frederick E     37 DCAC                         1:59.53  
                 28.31        58.45 (30.14)
        1:28.94 (30.49)     1:59.53 (30.59)
 38 Mein, Eric T           38 WCM                          1:59.64  
                 27.13        57.23 (30.10)
        1:28.26 (31.03)     1:59.64 (31.38)
 39 Neilsen, Eric          37 SDSM                         1:59.84  
                 28.42        58.48 (30.06)
        1:29.19 (30.71)     1:59.84 (30.65)
 40 Davis, William A       35 NCMS                         2:03.13  
                 27.83        58.04 (30.21)
        1:30.45 (32.41)     2:03.13 (32.68)
 41 Martin, Thomas W       39 1776                         2:04.75  
                 28.48        58.96 (30.48)
        1:31.19 (32.23)     2:04.75 (33.56)
 42 Zoltners, Greg A       38 NCMS                         2:05.00  
                 28.08        58.82 (30.74)
        1:31.10 (32.28)     2:05.00 (33.90)
 43 Gooding, Todd M        36 MACO                         2:05.19  
                 28.52        59.60 (31.08)
        1:32.09 (32.49)     2:05.19 (33.10)
 44 Redfield, Douglas H    39 PNA                          2:06.07  
                 29.61      1:00.97 (31.36)
        1:33.72 (32.75)     2:06.07 (32.35)
 45 Twelker, Dan           38 ARIZ                         2:07.90  
                 30.16      1:02.15 (31.99)
        1:35.23 (33.08)     2:07.90 (32.67)
 46 Osorio, Gabriel M      39 CLVM                         2:08.24  
                 31.21      1:02.95 (31.74)
        1:35.90 (32.95)     2:08.24 (32.34)
 47 Murphy, Mark T         37 NEM                          2:11.44  
                 29.04      1:01.09 (32.05)
        1:34.73 (33.64)     2:11.44 (36.71)
 48 Fergin, Tom            38 ISF                          2:31.38  
                 34.16      1:11.90 (37.74)
        1:52.43 (40.53)     2:31.38 (38.95)
 49 Chavez, Frank A        37 ARIZ                         2:40.76  
                 35.08      1:13.33 (38.25)
        1:56.03 (42.70)     2:40.76 (44.73)
 50 York, Jack R           37 ARIZ                         3:10.19  
                 38.18      1:23.93 (45.75)
        2:10.84 (46.91)     3:10.19 (59.35)
 -- Sullivan, Sean R       38 SSR                               DQ  
                 30.77      1:06.09 (35.32)
        1:43.15 (37.06)                    
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Smith, Paul L          43 RMM                          1:43.37  
                 24.45        50.49 (26.04)
        1:16.84 (26.35)     1:43.37 (26.53)
  2 Smith, John C          41 RMM                          1:44.21  
                 23.90        50.33 (26.43)
        1:17.52 (27.19)     1:44.21 (26.69)
  3 Boatwright, David E    41 WCM                          1:44.90  
                 23.56        49.80 (26.24)
        1:17.58 (27.78)     1:44.90 (27.32)
  4 Marshall, Dirk H       40 STFF                         1:45.10  
                 24.06        50.25 (26.19)
        1:17.27 (27.02)     1:45.10 (27.83)
  5 Baker, Dennis G        41 OREG                         1:45.25  
                 25.17        51.76 (26.59)
        1:18.71 (26.95)     1:45.25 (26.54)
  6 Howe, Bradley S        41 AHSM                         1:47.15  
                 25.40        52.96 (27.56)
        1:19.82 (26.86)     1:47.15 (27.33)
  7 Voisard, Alan          43 SDSM                         1:48.18  
                 25.71        53.42 (27.71)
        1:21.31 (27.89)     1:48.18 (26.87)
  8 Tidmarsh, George F     42 MELO                         1:48.58  
                 25.79        53.09 (27.30)
        1:20.57 (27.48)     1:48.58 (28.01)
  9 Smith, Don G           41 VCM                          1:48.60  
                 25.56        53.11 (27.55)
        1:20.62 (27.51)     1:48.60 (27.98)
 10 Berryhill, Keith C     43 RAY                          1:49.06  
                 25.84        53.99 (28.15)
        1:21.92 (27.93)     1:49.06 (27.14)
 11 Brophy, Neil J         42 NIAG                         1:49.08  
                 25.69        52.39 (26.70)
        1:20.46 (28.07)     1:49.08 (28.62)
 12 French, Chris A        41 NEM                          1:50.75  
                 25.05        52.71 (27.66)
        1:21.48 (28.77)     1:50.75 (29.27)
 13 Hughes, Keith W        41 CLVM                         1:51.28  
                 25.63        53.28 (27.65)
        1:22.15 (28.87)     1:51.28 (29.13)
 14 Dawson, Jerry          42 Unattached                   1:51.35  
                 25.99        53.94 (27.95)
        1:22.77 (28.83)     1:51.35 (28.58)
 15 Anderson, James        40 MOST                         1:51.41  
                 26.64        54.66 (28.02)
        1:23.07 (28.41)     1:51.41 (28.34)
 16 Pratt, John L          40 IM                           1:51.70  
                 26.80        55.65 (28.85)
        1:23.73 (28.08)     1:51.70 (27.97)
 17 Remmert, Greg A        40 WCM                          1:51.78  
                 25.91        53.48 (27.57)
        1:23.03 (29.55)     1:51.78 (28.75)
 18 Bailey, Matthew A      41 GAJA                         1:52.03  
                 26.64        54.78 (28.14)
        1:23.50 (28.72)     1:52.03 (28.53)
 19 Bank, Holden J         43 RMM                          1:52.04  
                 25.85        53.81 (27.96)
        1:22.64 (28.83)     1:52.04 (29.40)
 20 Roby, Brad             42 ISF                          1:52.13  
                 26.55        55.08 (28.53)
        1:22.94 (27.86)     1:52.13 (29.19)
 21 Richardson, Gregory T  42 ARIZ                         1:52.17  
                 26.01        54.33 (28.32)
        1:23.36 (29.03)     1:52.17 (28.81)
 22 Sappey, Andrew D       43 RMM                          1:52.43  
                 26.30        54.39 (28.09)
        1:23.53 (29.14)     1:52.43 (28.90)
 23 Dixon, Matthew N       40 AKMS                         1:52.62  
                 26.15        54.35 (28.20)
        1:23.07 (28.72)     1:52.62 (29.55)
 24 Crist, Jason A         41 ANCM                         1:52.88  
                 25.72        53.76 (28.04)
        1:23.23 (29.47)     1:52.88 (29.65)
 25 Soltys, Ted J          42 IM                           1:53.18  
                 26.71        55.06 (28.35)
        1:24.05 (28.99)     1:53.18 (29.13)
 26 Reid, Mike D           42 GAJA                         1:54.11  
                 26.06        54.92 (28.86)
        1:24.57 (29.65)     1:54.11 (29.54)
 27 Burns, Mike E          42 MINN                         1:54.65  
                 26.55        55.34 (28.79)
        1:24.76 (29.42)     1:54.65 (29.89)
 28 Delaney, Joe           41 TAM                          1:54.72  
                 25.91        54.15 (28.24)
        1:23.82 (29.67)     1:54.72 (30.90)
 28 Plaga, Barry J         41 ROSE                         1:54.72  
                 26.69        55.20 (28.51)
        1:24.27 (29.07)     1:54.72 (30.45)
 30 Achatz, Gregg          42 FCYM                         1:55.61  
                 26.45        55.58 (29.13)
        1:25.78 (30.20)     1:55.61 (29.83)
 31 Rowland, Jim           42 IM                           1:55.62  
                 26.41        55.56 (29.15)
        1:25.36 (29.80)     1:55.62 (30.26)
 32 Stricker, Paul R       42 SDSM                         1:55.90  
                 27.15        56.56 (29.41)
        1:26.53 (29.97)     1:55.90 (29.37)
 33 Hallahan, Jack         42 WCM                          1:55.93  
                 26.53        55.68 (29.15)
        1:25.56 (29.88)     1:55.93 (30.37)
 34 Deming, James E        44 LGSR                         1:56.37  
                 27.17        56.30 (29.13)
        1:26.08 (29.78)     1:56.37 (30.29)
 35 Humphrey, Al S         43 MELO                         1:56.73  
                 27.37        55.84 (28.47)
        1:25.21 (29.37)     1:56.73 (31.52)
 36 Classen, Ken A         42 RMM                          1:56.89  
                 28.31        58.47 (30.16)
        1:28.00 (29.53)     1:56.89 (28.89)
 37 Dowd, Patrick J        44 WCM                          2:01.98  
                 27.44        58.13 (30.69)
        1:30.74 (32.61)     2:01.98 (31.24)
 38 Dybdahl, Eric T        43 PNA                          2:02.26  
                 28.34        59.67 (31.33)
        1:30.95 (31.28)     2:02.26 (31.31)
 39 Littlefield, James R   43 PNA                          2:02.62  
                 26.04        56.00 (29.96)
        1:28.82 (32.82)     2:02.62 (33.80)
 40 North, Harry S         44 SRM                          2:02.80  
                 26.79        56.10 (29.31)
        1:28.16 (32.06)     2:02.80 (34.64)
 41 Marshall, Scott        41 MELO                         2:03.50  
                 28.50        58.59 (30.09)
        1:29.84 (31.25)     2:03.50 (33.66)
 42 Andrews, Paul R        41 SCAQ                         2:07.99  
                 27.07        57.43 (30.36)
        1:31.41 (33.98)     2:07.99 (36.58)
 43 Ding, Gregory W        44 RINC                         2:17.12  
                 32.58      1:06.28 (33.70)
        1:41.75 (35.47)     2:17.12 (35.37)
 44 Macuiba, Carl J        43 IM                           2:25.39  
                 32.97      1:09.73 (36.76)
        1:48.00 (38.27)     2:25.39 (37.39)
 45 Gray, Kevin C          42 WCM                          2:45.49  
                 36.19      1:19.02 (42.83)
        2:03.54 (44.52)     2:45.49 (41.95)
 46 Oppenheim, Robert S    43 RGSC                         2:48.71  
                 38.63      1:20.71 (42.08)
        2:04.95 (44.24)     2:48.71 (43.76)
 47 Kaplan, Robert C       40 SCAQ                         3:06.00  
                 37.28      1:23.98 (46.70)
        2:17.17 (53.19)     3:06.00 (48.83)
 48 Cattles, Steven R      44 RMM                          3:32.30  
                 52.59      1:45.03 (52.44)
        2:38.44 (53.41)     3:32.30 (53.86)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bugg, Bob              45 DYNA                         1:46.85  
                 25.28        51.99 (26.71)
        1:19.23 (27.24)     1:46.85 (27.62)
  2 McCabe, Thomas J       45 IM                           1:48.67  
                 25.42        52.84 (27.42)
        1:20.39 (27.55)     1:48.67 (28.28)
  3 Abbott, Rick E         48 AKMS                         1:48.76  
                 25.63        52.34 (26.71)
        1:19.89 (27.55)     1:48.76 (28.87)
  4 Gandee, Bradford R     48 Unattached                   1:49.56  
                 25.95        53.85 (27.90)
        1:22.09 (28.24)     1:49.56 (27.47)
  5 Kozlowski, Kirk E      45 SCSC                         1:50.30  
                 25.69        54.04 (28.35)
        1:22.13 (28.09)     1:50.30 (28.17)
  6 Allbritton, Steve      45 SPM                          1:51.75  
                 24.73        51.97 (27.24)
        1:21.69 (29.72)     1:51.75 (30.06)
  7 Drake, Kevin W         46 IM                           1:51.83  
                 27.01        55.76 (28.75)
        1:24.07 (28.31)     1:51.83 (27.76)
  8 Lemaistre, Charles F   49 MOST                         1:52.16  
                 25.85        54.40 (28.55)
        1:23.76 (29.36)     1:52.16 (28.40)
  9 Seibt, Andreas K       45 IM                           1:52.32  
                 25.86        54.11 (28.25)
        1:23.07 (28.96)     1:52.32 (29.25)
 10 Hansen, Robert M       48 GMUP                         1:52.62  
                 26.35        54.92 (28.57)
        1:23.80 (28.88)     1:52.62 (28.82)
 11 Evans, Mark E.         45 DAC                          1:54.27  
                 26.92        55.74 (28.82)
        1:25.04 (29.30)     1:54.27 (29.23)
 12 List, Mark             47 CHRR                         1:54.31  
                 27.00        55.98 (28.98)
        1:25.63 (29.65)     1:54.31 (28.68)
 13 Kajiwara, Doug         46 SWM                          1:54.72  
                 26.90        55.51 (28.61)
        1:24.33 (28.82)     1:54.72 (30.39)
 14 Stites, Jim S          45 ARIZ                         1:55.08  
                 27.50        57.06 (29.56)
        1:26.23 (29.17)     1:55.08 (28.85)
 15 Schenstrom, Warren     45 SRM                          1:55.47  
                 25.91        54.50 (28.59)
        1:24.21 (29.71)     1:55.47 (31.26)
 16 Buckley, Tim P         47 RAYS                         1:55.59  
                 26.72        56.01 (29.29)
        1:26.09 (30.08)     1:55.59 (29.50)
 17 Caron, Louis J         45 ROSE                         1:56.05  
                 26.92        56.33 (29.41)
        1:26.44 (30.11)     1:56.05 (29.61)
 18 Glenesk, Dean W        45 CIRC                         1:56.42  
                 27.71        56.50 (28.79)
        1:26.06 (29.56)     1:56.42 (30.36)
 19 Ryder, Mike J          48 SNM                          1:57.24  
                 26.67        56.36 (29.69)
        1:26.91 (30.55)     1:57.24 (30.33)
 20 Singley, David W       45 Unattached                   1:57.57  
                 27.31        56.69 (29.38)
        1:26.89 (30.20)     1:57.57 (30.68)
 21 Townsend, R Scott      49 CLVM                         1:57.80  
                 26.88        56.81 (29.93)
        1:27.38 (30.57)     1:57.80 (30.42)
 22 Hinderaker, Ted H.     46 ARIZ                         1:57.86  
                 27.85        56.98 (29.13)
        1:26.89 (29.91)     1:57.86 (30.97)
 23 Frazier, Russell R     49 SPM                          1:57.97  
                 28.18        58.41 (30.23)
        1:28.75 (30.34)     1:57.97 (29.22)
 24 Nolte, Christopher C   46 RMM                          1:59.03  
                 27.88        58.07 (30.19)
        1:28.65 (30.58)     1:59.03 (30.38)
 25 Piszkin, Steve L       47 RMM                          1:59.57  
                 28.30        59.23 (30.93)
        1:29.43 (30.20)     1:59.57 (30.14)
 26 Keeney, Mike           48 SDSM                         1:59.76  
                 27.34        56.93 (29.59)
        1:27.61 (30.68)     1:59.76 (32.15)
 27 O'Brien, Kerry L       46 WCM                          2:00.41  
                 26.35        57.12 (30.77)
        1:28.71 (31.59)     2:00.41 (31.70)
 28 Cahoon, Bradley S      47 ARIZ                         2:00.42  
                 28.24        58.70 (30.46)
        1:30.06 (31.36)     2:00.42 (30.36)
 29 Ditolla, Robert        48 RMM                          2:01.29  
                 27.93        58.19 (30.26)
        1:29.71 (31.52)     2:01.29 (31.58)
 30 Welch, David J         46 NEM                          2:02.23  
                 28.65        58.82 (30.17)
        1:29.90 (31.08)     2:02.23 (32.33)
 31 Wise, Franz L          48 SWM                          2:02.96  
                 28.36        59.43 (31.07)
        1:31.56 (32.13)     2:02.96 (31.40)
 32 Sullivan, Michael P    47 Unattached                   2:04.10  
                 28.49        59.49 (31.00)
        1:31.75 (32.26)     2:04.10 (32.35)
 33 Frickey, Gary M        46 ARIZ                         2:04.45  
                 29.41      1:00.81 (31.40)
        1:32.83 (32.02)     2:04.45 (31.62)
 34 Rhodes, Jeff S         45 MBAY                         2:07.39  
                 29.51      1:01.93 (32.42)
        1:34.76 (32.83)     2:07.39 (32.63)
 35 Smith, Casey           45 ARIZ                         2:15.22  
                 30.45      1:04.50 (34.05)
        1:40.09 (35.59)     2:15.22 (35.13)
 36 Weber, Gregory J       49 IM                           2:15.60  
                 30.07      1:03.06 (32.99)
        1:38.97 (35.91)     2:15.60 (36.63)
 37 Powell, Stephen F      46 Unattached                   2:16.01  
                 29.97      1:02.36 (32.39)
        1:38.78 (36.42)     2:16.01 (37.23)
 38 Grilli, David J        48 NEM                          2:18.15  
                 30.14      1:04.49 (34.35)
        1:41.49 (37.00)     2:18.15 (36.66)
 39 Eveler, Bill D         48 RGSC                         2:35.23  
                 34.21      1:12.67 (38.46)
        1:53.68 (41.01)     2:35.23 (41.55)
 40 Lipstate, Michael P    49 CLVM                         2:36.13  
                 35.64      1:14.76 (39.12)
        1:55.46 (40.70)     2:36.13 (40.67)
 41 Bernstein, Mike        46 ISF                          2:36.87  
                 34.72      1:15.00 (40.28)
        1:57.39 (42.39)     2:36.87 (39.48)
 42 Gudiño, Cesar          46 SONO                         2:41.44  
                 35.22      1:14.32 (39.10)
        1:56.52 (42.20)     2:41.44 (44.92)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 McConica, Jim          52 VCM                          1:48.64  
                 26.07        53.88 (27.81)
        1:21.06 (27.18)     1:48.64 (27.58)
  2 Mench, Lee E           50 HSAM                         1:49.10  
                 25.02        52.37 (27.35)
        1:20.75 (28.38)     1:49.10 (28.35)
  3 Shaw, Greg J           51 NEM                          1:51.51  
                 25.85        54.00 (28.15)
        1:22.51 (28.51)     1:51.51 (29.00)
  4 Dodson, Phil L         50 IM                           1:52.25  
                 26.89        55.58 (28.69)
        1:24.61 (29.03)     1:52.25 (27.64)
  5 Trevisan, Paul T       51 1776                         1:53.64  
                 25.87        55.05 (29.18)
        1:24.83 (29.78)     1:53.64 (28.81)
  6 Bryan, Todd A          52 RMM                          1:54.17  
                 26.68        55.29 (28.61)
        1:24.86 (29.57)     1:54.17 (29.31)
  7 Lautman, Scott M       50 PNA                          1:54.55  
                 27.91        56.99 (29.08)
        1:25.52 (28.53)     1:54.55 (29.03)
  8 Oates, David R         52 GMUP                         1:54.58  
                 26.94        55.51 (28.57)
        1:24.71 (29.20)     1:54.58 (29.87)
  9 Burns, Craig J         50 GOLD                         1:54.64  
                 26.84        55.65 (28.81)
        1:25.21 (29.56)     1:54.64 (29.43)
 10 Green, Richard C       51 INWM                         1:56.10  
                 27.13        56.32 (29.19)
        1:25.83 (29.51)     1:56.10 (30.27)
 11 Stevens, Craig W.      50 1776                         1:56.30  
                 27.52        57.12 (29.60)
        1:27.06 (29.94)     1:56.30 (29.24)
 12 Brockhahn, Leonard J   52 MICH                         1:56.84  
                 27.67        57.63 (29.96)
        1:27.91 (30.28)     1:56.84 (28.93)
 13 Jacobs, Ronald         51 PNA                          1:57.25  
                 26.47        56.55 (30.08)
        1:27.43 (30.88)     1:57.25 (29.82)
 14 Olson, Chuck A         53 MICH                         1:57.26  
                 27.54        56.07 (28.53)
        1:25.83 (29.76)     1:57.26 (31.43)
 15 Perrin, Tom            52 ISF                          1:58.24  
                 27.74        57.78 (30.04)
        1:27.84 (30.06)     1:58.24 (30.40)
 16 Bright, David C        50 NEM                          1:58.29  
                 27.22        57.33 (30.11)
        1:27.77 (30.44)     1:58.29 (30.52)
 17 Devins, Jeff W         50 HIMA                         1:58.95  
                 28.68        59.25 (30.57)
        1:30.04 (30.79)     1:58.95 (28.91)
 18 Gruber, Glenn A        53 ROSE                         2:00.67  
                 28.08        58.44 (30.36)
        1:29.55 (31.11)     2:00.67 (31.12)
 19 Brown, Robert V        50 GAJA                         2:00.83  
                 29.18      1:00.28 (31.10)
        1:30.60 (30.32)     2:00.83 (30.23)
 20 Warner, Frank          54 TYR                          2:02.54  
                 27.64        58.08 (30.44)
        1:29.73 (31.65)     2:02.54 (32.81)
 21 Shirey, Bruce R        50 VCM                          2:02.69  
                 27.20        57.83 (30.63)
        1:29.56 (31.73)     2:02.69 (33.13)
 22 Curtis, Joel C         52 AKMS                         2:03.53  
                 29.20        59.75 (30.55)
        1:31.53 (31.78)     2:03.53 (32.00)
 23 Glenesk, Neil G        50 Unattached                   2:03.89  
                 29.19        59.24 (30.05)
        1:30.82 (31.58)     2:03.89 (33.07)
 24 Freerks, Stanley A     51 SLAM                         2:04.03  
                 28.68        59.74 (31.06)
        1:31.73 (31.99)     2:04.03 (32.30)
 25 Dolan, James H         51 SWAM                         2:04.08  
                 27.85        58.68 (30.83)
        1:31.16 (32.48)     2:04.08 (32.92)
 26 Thompson, Frank        51 MICH                         2:04.84  
                 28.44      1:00.09 (31.65)
        1:32.56 (32.47)     2:04.84 (32.28)
 27 Hildebrandt, Dave      51 ARIZ                         2:05.32  
                 28.38        59.86 (31.48)
        1:32.41 (32.55)     2:05.32 (32.91)
 28 Grant, Bill A          54 BERK                         2:06.37  
                 28.57      1:00.34 (31.77)
        1:33.41 (33.07)     2:06.37 (32.96)
 29 Fox, Jim               50 ISF                          2:06.77  
                 29.45      1:00.82 (31.37)
        1:33.77 (32.95)     2:06.77 (33.00)
 30 Cohen, Jeremy M        54 SCAM                         2:07.45  
                 29.18      1:01.49 (32.31)
        1:34.47 (32.98)     2:07.45 (32.98)
 31 Pedley, Martin         51 SSR                          2:08.64  
                 28.59      1:00.83 (32.24)
        1:35.35 (34.52)     2:08.64 (33.29)
 32 Sutton, Terry A        50 USF                          2:09.53  
                 30.58      1:04.37 (33.79)
        1:37.26 (32.89)     2:09.53 (32.27)
 33 Gross, Jeff            52 CARL                         2:10.09  
                 30.16      1:03.68 (33.52)
        1:37.65 (33.97)     2:10.09 (32.44)
 34 Johnston, Michael B    52 ARIZ                         2:10.58  
                 30.25      1:03.69 (33.44)
        1:37.99 (34.30)     2:10.58 (32.59)
 35 Patterson, Wiley A     50 MOST                         2:11.57  
                 27.20        58.85 (31.65)
        1:34.31 (35.46)     2:11.57 (37.26)
 36 Cowing, John M         54 MICH                         2:13.11  
                 30.42      1:04.18 (33.76)
        1:38.76 (34.58)     2:13.11 (34.35)
 37 Perry, Don R.          50 ARIZ                         2:14.37  
                 30.55      1:04.72 (34.17)
        1:40.04 (35.32)     2:14.37 (34.33)
 38 Young, David H         54 PCAT                         2:14.90  
                 32.22      1:05.87 (33.65)
        1:40.12 (34.25)     2:14.90 (34.78)
 39 Steiner, Jonathan L    52 TAM                          2:18.77  
                 31.86      1:06.99 (35.13)
        1:43.47 (36.48)     2:18.77 (35.30)
 40 Puryear, Stephen B     54 WCM                          2:21.53  
                 32.49      1:07.67 (35.18)
        1:44.44 (36.77)     2:21.53 (37.09)
 41 Benson, Richard A      50 METR                         2:26.98  
                 33.86      1:11.00 (37.14)
        1:49.25 (38.25)     2:26.98 (37.73)
 42 Foote, David E         53 VCM                          2:27.84  
                 33.69      1:11.35 (37.66)
        1:50.30 (38.95)     2:27.84 (37.54)
 43 Olson, Jay R           53 WH2O                         2:31.20  
                 34.83      1:12.73 (37.90)
        1:52.39 (39.66)     2:31.20 (38.81)
 44 Goodfellow, Jon J      51 WCM                          2:37.74  
                 32.37      1:11.12 (38.75)
        1:53.57 (42.45)     2:37.74 (44.17)
 45 Wilkinson, Jack H      50 RGSC                         2:38.03  
                 35.63      1:14.99 (39.36)
        1:56.67 (41.68)     2:38.03 (41.36)
 46 Degnan, John W         53 ARIZ                         2:57.08  
                 36.81      1:18.80 (41.99)
      2:56.98 (1:38.18)      2:57.08 (0.10)
 -- Walker, Rick B         52 SWIM                              DQ  
                 27.71        58.00 (30.29)
        1:28.68 (30.68)                    
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wisner, Peter F        55 ROSE                         1:53.71  
                 26.43        54.88 (28.45)
        1:23.73 (28.85)     1:53.71 (29.98)
  2 DeLacy, James R        56 WCM                          1:56.03  
                 26.39        55.97 (29.58)
        1:25.75 (29.78)     1:56.03 (30.28)
  3 Kittel, Richard        55 UTAH                         1:58.64  
                 26.18        54.81 (28.63)
        1:25.39 (30.58)     1:58.64 (33.25)
  4 McCormick, Paul        56 RMM                          1:58.81  
                 27.54        56.78 (29.24)
        1:27.67 (30.89)     1:58.81 (31.14)
  5 Abrahams, Richard T    58 RMM                          1:58.87  
                 26.17        55.37 (29.20)
        1:26.58 (31.21)     1:58.87 (32.29)
  6 Sloan, Larry R         55 GMUP                         2:00.33  
                 28.55        59.16 (30.61)
        1:29.97 (30.81)     2:00.33 (30.36)
  7 Gray, David            57 UCSB                         2:01.28  
                 28.65        59.53 (30.88)
        1:30.85 (31.32)     2:01.28 (30.43)
  8 Davis, Don M.          58 RHMS                         2:03.31  
                 28.45        59.88 (31.43)
        1:31.49 (31.61)     2:03.31 (31.82)
  9 Bowers, George P       55 UCLA                         2:04.02  
                 28.21        58.79 (30.58)
        1:32.55 (33.76)     2:04.02 (31.47)
 10 Charlton, Gregory S    55 SBM                          2:04.68  
                 29.23      1:00.19 (30.96)
        1:32.68 (32.49)     2:04.68 (32.00)
 11 Johnson, Steve M       55 OREG                         2:05.05  
                 29.81      1:01.52 (31.71)
        1:33.47 (31.95)     2:05.05 (31.58)
 12 Arneson, Gaard         55 MICH                         2:06.45  
                 29.95      1:02.00 (32.05)
        1:34.58 (32.58)     2:06.45 (31.87)
 13 Bly, James F           56 ARIZ                         2:09.60  
                 29.81      1:02.84 (33.03)
        1:36.63 (33.79)     2:09.60 (32.97)
 14 Dick, Bill M.          56 TOC                          2:10.90  
                 28.43      1:01.36 (32.93)
        1:36.25 (34.89)     2:10.90 (34.65)
 15 Bailey, Hop            56 ARIZ                         2:11.07  
                 30.57      1:03.95 (33.38)
        1:37.75 (33.80)     2:11.07 (33.32)
 16 Sparr, Patrick C       56 ARIZ                         2:11.87  
                 30.04      1:03.03 (32.99)
        1:37.69 (34.66)     2:11.87 (34.18)
 17 Cerny, William         55 UTAH                         2:13.29  
                 31.05      1:04.77 (33.72)
        1:39.42 (34.65)     2:13.29 (33.87)
 18 Bastman, Anders F      55 TBAC                         2:14.02  
                 30.71      1:04.27 (33.56)
        1:39.32 (35.05)     2:14.02 (34.70)
 19 Van Scoyk, Jonathan L  57 DSSM                         2:16.22  
                 30.26      1:04.24 (33.98)
        1:39.85 (35.61)     2:16.22 (36.37)
 20 Nielsen, Charles D     57 MINN                         2:16.98  
                 30.37      1:04.36 (33.99)
        1:40.70 (36.34)     2:16.98 (36.28)
 21 Russell, Gordon        56 DAM                          2:18.35  
                 33.02      1:07.92 (34.90)
        1:44.04 (36.12)     2:18.35 (34.31)
 22 Lambert, Roy D         56 OREG                         2:18.93  
                 31.86      1:06.71 (34.85)
        1:42.72 (36.01)     2:18.93 (36.21)
 23 Daniels, Larry N.      57 LODI                         2:20.24  
                 30.00      1:04.21 (34.21)
        1:41.63 (37.42)     2:20.24 (38.61)
 24 Norris, James G        55 PNA                          2:20.94  
                 31.83      1:07.30 (35.47)
        1:44.32 (37.02)     2:20.94 (36.62)
 25 Wolcott, Steve J       57 INWM                         2:21.05  
                 33.03      1:08.56 (35.53)
        1:44.89 (36.33)     2:21.05 (36.16)
 26 Trivett, Richard L     55 RAMS                         2:25.73  
                 34.46      1:11.58 (37.12)
        1:48.64 (37.06)     2:25.73 (37.09)
 27 Burr, Ken M            58 WCM                          2:26.42  
                 32.86      1:07.58 (34.72)
        1:42.78 (35.20)     2:26.42 (43.64)
 28 Hendrickson, Steve M   55 ASC                          2:28.74  
                 34.50      1:12.09 (37.59)
        1:50.55 (38.46)     2:28.74 (38.19)
 29 Batley, Richard M      55 PNA                          2:32.19  
                 34.69      1:13.31 (38.62)
        1:53.08 (39.77)     2:32.19 (39.11)
 30 Press, James E         56 LAPS                         2:38.89  
                 36.26      1:16.23 (39.97)
        1:58.51 (42.28)     2:38.89 (40.38)
 31 Klimp, John M          57 STAN                         2:54.38  
                 40.22      1:24.75 (44.53)
        2:10.10 (45.35)     2:54.38 (44.28)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Landis, Tom            61 OREG                         2:01.49  
                 27.58        58.26 (30.68)
        1:29.81 (31.55)     2:01.49 (31.68)
  2 Elder, James E         60 TOC                          2:07.35  
                 30.23      1:03.05 (32.82)
        1:35.84 (32.79)     2:07.35 (31.51)
  3 Willert, Daniel        60 GOST                         2:08.34  
                 29.49      1:00.69 (31.20)
        1:34.46 (33.77)     2:08.34 (33.88)
  4 Williams, Frank        63 RGSC                         2:17.89  
                 31.44      1:05.75 (34.31)
        1:41.90 (36.15)     2:17.89 (35.99)
  5 Reese, Edwin C         61 TXAM                         2:18.15  
                 33.05      1:08.29 (35.24)
        1:44.06 (35.77)     2:18.15 (34.09)
  6 Rupert, Bill           60 MESC                         2:22.11  
                 31.92      1:07.02 (35.10)
        1:43.56 (36.54)     2:22.11 (38.55)
  7 Dawson, Bill           60 MELO                         2:22.85  
                 32.74      1:08.34 (35.60)
        1:45.79 (37.45)     2:22.85 (37.06)
  8 Olden, Richard A       60 RMM                          2:26.29  
                 33.41      1:09.42 (36.01)
        1:47.20 (37.78)     2:26.29 (39.09)
  9 Jones, Bob L           60 ARIZ                         2:34.00  
                 36.81      1:16.10 (39.29)
        1:55.51 (39.41)     2:34.00 (38.49)
 10 Trevison, Rick         60 SWIM                         2:43.93  
                 38.19      1:19.70 (41.51)
        2:02.17 (42.47)     2:43.93 (41.76)
 11 Wood, Craig A          62 ETEX                         2:50.17  
                 38.59      1:21.57 (42.98)
        2:05.72 (44.15)     2:50.17 (44.45)
 12 Zeller, Max A          64 AMT                          2:54.61  
                 40.13      1:23.83 (43.70)
        2:09.33 (45.50)     2:54.61 (45.28)
 13 Wilson, Frank A        60 ARIZ                         3:05.63  
                 42.06      1:30.12 (48.06)
        2:19.44 (49.32)     3:05.63 (46.19)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Farrell, Jeff          66 SBM                          2:04.59  
                 29.30      1:00.89 (31.59)
        1:32.74 (31.85)     2:04.59 (31.85)
  2 Harrison, David P      65 1776                         2:07.39  
                 29.70      1:02.03 (32.33)
        1:34.87 (32.84)     2:07.39 (32.52)
  3 Cavanaugh, Cav         67 GOLD                         2:09.49  
                 30.38      1:03.58 (33.20)
        1:37.13 (33.55)     2:09.49 (32.36)
  4 Moseley, Steve         65 SDSM                         2:16.22  
                 31.35      1:05.75 (34.40)
        1:40.90 (35.15)     2:16.22 (35.32)
  5 Dykstra, Bill D        66 GOLD                         2:22.78  
                 31.95      1:06.94 (34.99)
        1:44.56 (37.62)     2:22.78 (38.22)
  6 Mayo, Robert W         69 WCM                          2:25.30  
                 32.55      1:09.26 (36.71)
        1:47.98 (38.72)     2:25.30 (37.32)
  7 Rauch, Will            68 CLVM                         2:26.38  
                 33.36      1:09.76 (36.40)
        1:48.32 (38.56)     2:26.38 (38.06)
  8 Lake, Brent L          65 OREG                         2:32.84  
                 32.78      1:11.20 (38.42)
        1:52.42 (41.22)     2:32.84 (40.42)
  9 Blake, William         66 SWAM                         2:33.65  
                 33.66      1:11.42 (37.76)
        1:52.46 (41.04)     2:33.65 (41.19)
 10 Bigler, Jim            67 MACO                         2:34.63  
                 35.41      1:14.44 (39.03)
        1:55.87 (41.43)     2:34.63 (38.76)
 11 Beams, Ron             65 ISF                          2:56.97  
                 41.57      1:26.28 (44.71)
        2:12.98 (46.70)     2:56.97 (43.99)
 12 Plummer, Mark A        66 RMM                          2:57.47  
                 38.90      1:22.78 (43.88)
        2:11.11 (48.33)     2:57.47 (46.36)
 13 Anderson, Paul N       69 RINC                         3:07.79  
                 39.39      1:27.81 (48.42)
        2:18.83 (51.02)     3:07.79 (48.96)
 14 Aiello, Dominick       68 ARIZ                         4:07.33  
                 58.07                     
            3:04.21 ( )   4:07.33 (1:03.12)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Johnston, Graham M     72 MOST                         2:10.64  
                 29.85      1:03.27 (33.42)
        1:37.26 (33.99)     2:10.64 (33.38)
  2 Baker, Donald J        72 SDSM                         2:30.61  
                 35.11      1:13.71 (38.60)
        1:52.40 (38.69)     2:30.61 (38.21)
  3 Kimball, Ken           72 SDSM                         2:34.45  
                 33.72      1:12.61 (38.89)
        1:52.78 (40.17)     2:34.45 (41.67)
  4 McAree, Fran           72 ISF                          2:40.07  
                 34.60      1:14.60 (40.00)
        1:56.54 (41.94)     2:40.07 (43.53)
  5 Webber, Dick N         73 NCMS                         2:47.05  
                 36.01      1:16.40 (40.39)
        2:01.46 (45.06)     2:47.05 (45.59)
  6 Wolle, Jordan B        74 SDSM                         2:55.78  
                 37.81      1:21.84 (44.03)
        2:09.54 (47.70)     2:55.78 (46.24)
  7 Shannon, Larry         70 Unattached                   2:56.51  
                 38.51      1:23.88 (45.37)
        2:11.40 (47.52)     2:56.51 (45.11)
  8 Daniel, Jack C         70 WCM                          3:12.65  
                 40.60      1:28.77 (48.17)
        2:21.43 (52.66)     3:12.65 (51.22)
  9 Welch, Arthur C        70 OREG                         3:20.81  
                 45.37      1:36.34 (50.97)
      3:20.81 (1:44.47)                    
 10 Randall, Charlie P     74 SWIM                         3:23.81  
                 44.57      1:37.84 (53.27)
        2:33.74 (55.90)     3:23.81 (50.07)
 11 Rice, Denis T          70 TOC                          3:24.44  
                 45.03      1:37.97 (52.94)
        2:32.74 (54.77)     3:24.44 (51.70)
 12 Moretto, Bob           71 TOC                          3:24.97  
                 43.01      1:34.93 (51.92)
        2:30.52 (55.59)     3:24.97 (54.45)
 13 Butler, Walter R       71 CLVM                         3:33.77  
                 40.69      1:31.70 (51.01)
      2:31.76 (1:00.06)   3:33.77 (1:02.01)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Perry, Ralph F         76 TOC                          2:57.91  
                 40.54      1:24.76 (44.22)
        2:11.18 (46.42)     2:57.91 (46.73)
  2 Terp, Earl T           75 ARIZ                         3:06.81  
                 40.48      1:27.88 (47.40)
        2:17.17 (49.29)     3:06.81 (49.64)
  3 Stupfel, Don L         75 SMMM                         3:18.38  
                 44.08      1:34.74 (50.66)
        2:26.63 (51.89)     3:18.38 (51.75)
  4 Ramirez-Miller, Alex   78 SPM                          3:27.22  
                 46.55      1:40.08 (53.53)
        2:34.19 (54.11)     3:27.22 (53.03)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Schmidt, Jurgen B      80 SBM                          2:49.04  
                 38.18      1:21.73 (43.55)
        2:05.98 (44.25)     2:49.04 (43.06)
  2 Edwards, James K       80 NEM                          3:04.10  
                 40.86      1:27.21 (46.35)
        2:16.09 (48.88)     3:04.10 (48.01)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Guido, Dick            85 METR                         3:17.31  
                 42.82      1:32.89 (50.07)
        2:26.67 (53.78)     3:17.31 (50.64)
  2 Allish, Norman A       88 NMMS                         5:11.50  
               1:00.41    2:20.65 (1:20.24)
      3:46.69 (1:26.04)   5:11.50 (1:24.81)




 Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Kolbisen, Anya M       24 TOC                          1:52.61  
                 26.87        55.33 (28.46)
        1:24.27 (28.94)     1:52.61 (28.34)
  2 Omphroy, Nicole D      24 TOC                          1:56.64  
                 27.15        55.64 (28.49)
        1:25.99 (30.35)     1:56.64 (30.65)
  3 Lowe, Jennifer L       23 ARIZ                         1:58.69  
                 27.48        57.18 (29.70)
        1:27.64 (30.46)     1:58.69 (31.05)
  4 Chamberlin, Melissa    22 UTAH                         1:59.47  
                 27.87        58.09 (30.22)
        1:28.84 (30.75)     1:59.47 (30.63)
  5 Cairns, Christina M    24 STAN                         1:59.56  
                 27.98        58.05 (30.07)
        1:28.71 (30.66)     1:59.56 (30.85)
  6 Hernandez, Laura L     22 RGSC                         2:01.45  
                 28.95        59.67 (30.72)
        1:30.85 (31.18)     2:01.45 (30.60)
  7 Warman, Whitney M      19 ARIZ                         2:02.08  
                 28.66        59.94 (31.28)
        1:31.60 (31.66)     2:02.08 (30.48)
  8 Pontius, Rebecca H     23 UCLA                         2:02.51  
                 29.37      1:00.32 (30.95)
        1:31.90 (31.58)     2:02.51 (30.61)
  9 Lassiter, Mary C       20 PNA                          2:05.02  
                 28.49        59.82 (31.33)
        1:32.40 (32.58)     2:05.02 (32.62)
 10 Feder, Nicole E        21 SDSM                         2:06.42  
                 28.92      1:00.49 (31.57)
        1:33.40 (32.91)     2:06.42 (33.02)
 11 Frisch, Alexandria     24 Unattached                   2:06.47  
                 28.41        59.63 (31.22)
        1:32.64 (33.01)     2:06.47 (33.83)
 12 Jacobson, Naomi        20 PNA                          2:08.44  
                 30.05      1:02.24 (32.19)
        1:34.68 (32.44)     2:08.44 (33.76)
 13 Jahnke, Amy V          20 PNA                          2:09.69  
                 30.47      1:03.32 (32.85)
        1:36.72 (33.40)     2:09.69 (32.97)
 14 Tichy, Laura M         22 NMMS                         2:10.90  
                 30.36      1:02.94 (32.58)
        1:36.82 (33.88)     2:10.90 (34.08)
 15 Lightner, Elizabeth N  22 ARIZ                         2:11.27  
                 29.54      1:02.28 (32.74)
        1:36.34 (34.06)     2:11.27 (34.93)
 16 Bullock, Meghan        19 ARIZ                         2:11.65  
                 30.16      1:03.04 (32.88)
        1:37.11 (34.07)     2:11.65 (34.54)
 17 Sneed, Johanna         23 ISF                          2:13.00  
                 30.73      1:04.81 (34.08)
        1:39.36 (34.55)     2:13.00 (33.64)
 18 Crandell, Kelly J      22 PNA                          2:13.16  
                 30.57      1:03.52 (32.95)
        1:38.01 (34.49)     2:13.16 (35.15)
 19 Rogers, Xan A          19 Unattached                   2:13.81  
                 31.24      1:05.11 (33.87)
        1:39.59 (34.48)     2:13.81 (34.22)
 20 Oswald, Alexia M       24 WCM                          2:15.56  
                 31.73      1:05.19 (33.46)
        1:40.19 (35.00)     2:15.56 (35.37)
 21 Enright, April A       19 SLUG                         2:17.28  
                 30.62      1:04.52 (33.90)
        1:41.04 (36.52)     2:17.28 (36.24)
 22 Axness, Kim M          23 WMST                         2:18.69  
                 30.85      1:05.20 (34.35)
        1:41.64 (36.44)     2:18.69 (37.05)
 23 Jensen, Erin B         21 UTAH                         2:18.74  
                 32.55      1:07.37 (34.82)
        1:43.45 (36.08)     2:18.74 (35.29)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Frogley, Alexandra L   29 SDSM                         1:58.65  
                 27.90        57.97 (30.07)
        1:28.62 (30.65)     1:58.65 (30.03)
  2 Oberstar, Lia G        26 DAMM                         1:58.85  
                 28.12        58.35 (30.23)
        1:29.68 (31.33)     1:58.85 (29.17)
  3 Petersen, Fiona C      29 NOVA                         2:01.79  
                 28.76        59.81 (31.05)
        1:31.52 (31.71)     2:01.79 (30.27)
  4 Kerns, Laura           26 ISF                          2:02.02  
                 28.98        59.64 (30.66)
        1:30.99 (31.35)     2:02.02 (31.03)
  5 Luellen, Katie J       29 RMM                          2:02.08  
                 28.82      1:00.02 (31.20)
        1:31.40 (31.38)     2:02.08 (30.68)
  6 Hanson, Frankie L      29 STAN                         2:02.63  
                 29.13      1:00.06 (30.93)
        1:31.64 (31.58)     2:02.63 (30.99)
  7 Kozlowski, Laura C     25 IM                           2:02.90  
                 28.37        59.31 (30.94)
        1:31.24 (31.93)     2:02.90 (31.66)
  8 Bonaparte, Amy C       26 ARIZ                         2:03.49  
                 29.12      1:00.36 (31.24)
        1:32.13 (31.77)     2:03.49 (31.36)
  9 Simpson-Doyle, Adrien  28 SUNY                         2:04.13  
                 28.81        59.76 (30.95)
        1:32.00 (32.24)     2:04.13 (32.13)
 10 Tyner, Tricia          29 ISF                          2:06.56  
                 28.96      1:00.14 (31.18)
        1:32.84 (32.70)     2:06.56 (33.72)
 11 Valle, Valerie         26 ARIZ                         2:07.27  
                 29.64      1:01.73 (32.09)
        1:34.44 (32.71)     2:07.27 (32.83)
 12 Nyberg, Amy S          27 WMST                         2:11.09  
                 30.13      1:03.02 (32.89)
        1:36.60 (33.58)     2:11.09 (34.49)
 13 Stevens, Jane          25 ISF                          2:11.77  
                 30.91      1:03.78 (32.87)
        1:37.35 (33.57)     2:11.77 (34.42)
 14 Yung, Janice H         27 UCLA                         2:11.83  
                 30.56      1:03.98 (33.42)
        1:38.44 (34.46)     2:11.83 (33.39)
 15 Wilson, Molly R        25 SKY                          2:12.52  
                 30.75      1:05.20 (34.45)
        1:38.85 (33.65)     2:12.52 (33.67)
 16 Domino, Jenny L        25 MICH                         2:13.11  
                 31.58      1:05.74 (34.16)
        1:39.63 (33.89)     2:13.11 (33.48)
 17 Enoch, Ann             25 ISF                          2:13.27  
                 30.43      1:03.80 (33.37)
        1:38.55 (34.75)     2:13.27 (34.72)
 18 Deutsch, Marisa A      28 UCLA                         2:13.38  
                 32.16      1:06.05 (33.89)
        1:40.24 (34.19)     2:13.38 (33.14)
 19 Bubaloni, Karen        28 DAMM                         2:13.39  
                 30.38      1:03.81 (33.43)
        1:38.78 (34.97)     2:13.39 (34.61)
 20 Lamkey, Nicole A       29 IM                           2:13.58  
                 30.46      1:03.89 (33.43)
        1:39.08 (35.19)     2:13.58 (34.50)
 21 Schultz, Lindsay D     26 SDSM                         2:14.24  
                 31.38      1:05.26 (33.88)
        1:40.23 (34.97)     2:14.24 (34.01)
 22 Lawrie, Dawn J         27 SNM                          2:18.63  
                 31.11      1:06.16 (35.05)
        1:42.75 (36.59)     2:18.63 (35.88)
 23 Story, Karen M         28 NEM                          2:24.61  
                 32.03      1:07.83 (35.80)
        1:46.67 (38.84)     2:24.61 (37.94)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Radke, Katrina D       32 Unattached                   1:51.40  
                 25.83        53.44 (27.61)
        1:21.98 (28.54)     1:51.40 (29.42)
  2 Day, Nadine KM         32 IM                           1:51.76  
                 26.43        54.58 (28.15)
        1:23.11 (28.53)     1:51.76 (28.65)
  3 Ridge, Jennifer L      34 IM                           1:55.78  
                 27.33        56.77 (29.44)
        1:26.22 (29.45)     1:55.78 (29.56)
  4 Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia   31 RMM                          1:56.10  
                 26.73        55.79 (29.06)
        1:25.62 (29.83)     1:56.10 (30.48)
  5 Easton, Sandie         33 ARIZ                         1:56.83  
                 27.52        56.88 (29.36)
        1:27.16 (30.28)     1:56.83 (29.67)
  6 Seavall, Kelly J       34 RMM                          1:59.04  
                 27.68        57.61 (29.93)
        1:28.18 (30.57)     1:59.04 (30.86)
  7 Hugo, Brandy N         30 NEM                          2:00.99  
                 28.80        59.37 (30.57)
        1:30.24 (30.87)     2:00.99 (30.75)
  8 Mason, Margaret M      31 CLVM                         2:01.85  
                 28.51        59.28 (30.77)
        1:30.45 (31.17)     2:01.85 (31.40)
  9 Buys, Jeni E           34 SDSM                         2:01.87  
                 28.37        59.13 (30.76)
        1:30.66 (31.53)     2:01.87 (31.21)
 10 Tobey, Stacey W        34 RMM                          2:02.36  
                 28.25        58.99 (30.74)
        1:30.48 (31.49)     2:02.36 (31.88)
 11 Miklosi, Chantal       32 MAM                          2:03.18  
                 28.95        59.67 (30.72)
        1:31.00 (31.33)     2:03.18 (32.18)
 12 Moen, Teri J           34 RMM                          2:03.35  
                 28.60      1:00.03 (31.43)
        1:31.90 (31.87)     2:03.35 (31.45)
 13 Seubert, Trish         34 VMST                         2:04.16  
                 28.85      1:00.14 (31.29)
        1:32.08 (31.94)     2:04.16 (32.08)
 14 Ghimenti, Lee Anne     32 VCM                          2:04.91  
                 29.72      1:01.06 (31.34)
        1:32.64 (31.58)     2:04.91 (32.27)
 15 Keenan-Boline, Jill E  34 ROSE                         2:05.41  
                 30.25      1:02.20 (31.95)
        1:34.00 (31.80)     2:05.41 (31.41)
 16 Deasy, Michelle C      31 TOC                          2:05.90  
                 29.23      1:01.30 (32.07)
        1:33.72 (32.42)     2:05.90 (32.18)
 17 Von Gluck, Laura       33 ARIZ                         2:06.14  
                 30.12      1:01.83 (31.71)
        1:34.18 (32.35)     2:06.14 (31.96)
 18 Wos, Kristen L         30 SSR                          2:07.88  
                 29.79      1:01.78 (31.99)
        1:34.80 (33.02)     2:07.88 (33.08)
 19 Reece, Margaret E      31 CHIC                         2:09.06  
                 30.26      1:02.54 (32.28)
        1:35.38 (32.84)     2:09.06 (33.68)
 20 Strong, Susan D        31 WCM                          2:09.64  
                 30.09      1:02.76 (32.67)
        1:35.93 (33.17)     2:09.64 (33.71)
 21 Giordano, Susie        33 MELO                         2:10.28  
                 29.74      1:02.56 (32.82)
        1:36.16 (33.60)     2:10.28 (34.12)
 22 Rossetti, Nancy A.     33 WMST                         2:10.62  
                 30.63      1:03.59 (32.96)
        1:37.49 (33.90)     2:10.62 (33.13)
 23 Leclair, Dale A        33 DYNA                         2:11.38  
                 30.88      1:03.57 (32.69)
        1:37.51 (33.94)     2:11.38 (33.87)
 24 Jones, Erica L.        32 ARIZ                         2:12.48  
                 29.84      1:03.55 (33.71)
        1:37.94 (34.39)     2:12.48 (34.54)
 25 Bussart, Megan M       32 PNA                          2:13.11  
                 29.59      1:02.78 (33.19)
        1:37.99 (35.21)     2:13.11 (35.12)
 26 Nelson, Sheila A       34 MINN                         2:13.72  
                 30.22      1:03.98 (33.76)
        1:39.91 (35.93)     2:13.72 (33.81)
 27 Renie, Theresa         32 ISF                          2:13.99  
                 29.82      1:02.97 (33.15)
        1:38.09 (35.12)     2:13.99 (35.90)
 28 Parker, Krista S       31 WCM                          2:15.64  
                 29.32      1:02.75 (33.43)
        1:37.85 (35.10)     2:15.64 (37.79)
 29 Wolfenden, Heather C   33 Unattached                   2:16.70  
                 31.35      1:05.46 (34.11)
        1:40.93 (35.47)     2:16.70 (35.77)
 30 Bailey, Jamie          32 WCM                          2:17.34  
                 31.19      1:05.20 (34.01)
        1:41.22 (36.02)     2:17.34 (36.12)
 31 Fahey, Lisa            33 CONN                         2:26.10  
                 33.55      1:09.44 (35.89)
        1:47.48 (38.04)     2:26.10 (38.62)
 32 Devillier, Rebecca A   33 RGSC                         2:29.23  
                 33.66      1:10.94 (37.28)
        1:49.91 (38.97)     2:29.23 (39.32)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan   37 RMM                          1:53.14  
                 27.03        56.01 (28.98)
        1:24.77 (28.76)     1:53.14 (28.37)
  2 Welting, Laureen       37 TOC                          1:55.44  
                 27.00        56.03 (29.03)
        1:25.84 (29.81)     1:55.44 (29.60)
  3 Hagadorn, Heather L    38 RMM                          1:58.24  
                 27.51        57.29 (29.78)
        1:27.59 (30.30)     1:58.24 (30.65)
  4 Doelger, Maria B       39 METR                         1:58.51  
                 27.74        57.52 (29.78)
        1:28.20 (30.68)     1:58.51 (30.31)
  5 Gellatly, Jill E       35 HOTS                         2:00.04  
                 28.36        58.36 (30.00)
        1:29.08 (30.72)     2:00.04 (30.96)
  6 Willeboordse, HC Fall  37 REDT                         2:00.12  
                 26.43        56.33 (29.90)
        1:27.52 (31.19)     2:00.12 (32.60)
  7 Potter, Kathryn        38 RMM                          2:03.15  
                 28.90      1:00.34 (31.44)
        1:31.90 (31.56)     2:03.15 (31.25)
  8 Smith, Laura K.        37 RMM                          2:03.79  
                 28.83        59.80 (30.97)
        1:31.54 (31.74)     2:03.79 (32.25)
  9 Finley, Linda M        38 HIMA                         2:04.53  
                 28.10        58.65 (30.55)
        1:31.03 (32.38)     2:04.53 (33.50)
 10 Jarecki, Kristine M    37 1776                         2:05.04  
                 28.87      1:00.52 (31.65)
        1:32.42 (31.90)     2:05.04 (32.62)
 11 Kjoller, Marcie J      35 UCSB                         2:05.06  
                 29.03      1:00.34 (31.31)
        1:32.56 (32.22)     2:05.06 (32.50)
 12 Gallagher, Kathy       38 ARIZ                         2:06.49  
                 29.08      1:01.23 (32.15)
        1:33.80 (32.57)     2:06.49 (32.69)
 13 Coover, Janet G        39 SDSM                         2:07.12  
                 29.06      1:00.95 (31.89)
        1:33.90 (32.95)     2:07.12 (33.22)
 14 Lovell Hampton, Surre  37 HSAM                         2:08.76  
                 27.83        58.64 (30.81)
        1:32.91 (34.27)     2:08.76 (35.85)
 15 Purdy, Rhian E         35 SSR                          2:09.68  
                 30.08      1:02.01 (31.93)
        1:35.43 (33.42)     2:09.68 (34.25)
 16 Capen, Tasha           36 MELO                         2:10.25  
                 30.95      1:04.22 (33.27)
        1:38.04 (33.82)     2:10.25 (32.21)
 17 Stites, Rane M         39 ARIZ                         2:10.29  
                 30.46      1:03.45 (32.99)
        1:37.21 (33.76)     2:10.29 (33.08)
 18 Lefebre, Karen         35 RMM                          2:11.45  
                 29.51      1:02.37 (32.86)
        1:36.76 (34.39)     2:11.45 (34.69)
 19 Zurick, Teresa R       37 IM                           2:12.06  
                 31.35      1:06.07 (34.72)
        1:40.01 (33.94)     2:12.06 (32.05)
 20 Brisker, Jennifer L    37 ARIZ                         2:13.64  
                 31.28      1:05.34 (34.06)
        1:39.95 (34.61)     2:13.64 (33.69)
 21 Monica, Maria H        36 WCM                          2:17.37  
                 32.14      1:07.27 (35.13)
        1:42.80 (35.53)     2:17.37 (34.57)
 22 Ubert, Mary E          38 1776                         2:17.45  
                 31.06      1:05.20 (34.14)
        1:41.17 (35.97)     2:17.45 (36.28)
 23 Ross, Betsy B          36 RHMS                         2:17.83  
                 32.05      1:06.48 (34.43)
        1:41.79 (35.31)     2:17.83 (36.04)
 24 Jackman, Rebecca M     39 HSAM                         2:18.88  
                 32.49      1:07.63 (35.14)
        1:43.40 (35.77)     2:18.88 (35.48)
 25 Houchens, Kris         35 ISF                          2:20.13  
                 32.22      1:07.74 (35.52)
        1:44.31 (36.57)     2:20.13 (35.82)
 26 Cooperrider, Beth C    35 ARIZ                         2:21.48  
                 31.44      1:07.18 (35.74)
        1:44.23 (37.05)     2:21.48 (37.25)
 27 Van Maldegiam, Meliss  36 BPDG                         2:22.78  
                 32.21      1:07.99 (35.78)
        1:45.49 (37.50)     2:22.78 (37.29)
 28 Saylor, Heather W      37 IM                           2:25.85  
                 33.86      1:10.13 (36.27)
        1:47.73 (37.60)     2:25.85 (38.12)
 29 Zinn, Ann E            38 USF                          2:28.15  
                 32.92      1:09.91 (36.99)
        1:48.83 (38.92)     2:28.15 (39.32)
 30 Whitney, Jamie F       38 PNA                          2:29.16  
                 33.35      1:10.81 (37.46)
        1:49.78 (38.97)     2:29.16 (39.38)
 31 Cook, Sue A            39 IM                           2:33.51  
                 36.42      1:16.23 (39.81)
        1:56.11 (39.88)     2:33.51 (37.40)
 32 Kaufmann, Karen E      38 VMST                         2:36.37  
                 35.45      1:15.15 (39.70)
        1:55.67 (40.52)     2:36.37 (40.70)
 33 Hennessy, Patricia M   35 PNA                          3:02.73  
                 41.38      1:28.22 (46.84)
        2:16.94 (48.72)     3:02.73 (45.79)
 -- Philippi, Diana R      35 CLVM                              DQ  
                 28.27        58.69 (30.42)
        1:30.03 (31.34)     2:01.21 (31.18)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn  41 SDSM                         1:51.09  
                 26.41        54.79 (28.38)
        1:23.01 (28.22)     1:51.09 (28.08)
  2 Vidal, Laurie P        40 WCM                          1:56.35  
                 27.78        57.72 (29.94)
        1:27.45 (29.73)     1:56.35 (28.90)
  3 Hernandez, Jill S      42 CHIC                         1:56.66  
                 28.23        58.08 (29.85)
        1:27.83 (29.75)     1:56.66 (28.83)
  4 McGee, Beth O          41 GAJA                         2:02.71  
                 29.66      1:00.27 (30.61)
        1:31.25 (30.98)     2:02.71 (31.46)
  5 Garnier, Kathy L.      42 RMM                          2:04.38  
                 29.97      1:01.61 (31.64)
        1:33.60 (31.99)     2:04.38 (30.78)
  6 Nelson, Judy A         42 RMM                          2:04.41  
                 29.30      1:00.93 (31.63)
        1:32.59 (31.66)     2:04.41 (31.82)
  7 Matena, Jana           40 MELO                         2:05.38  
                 30.03      1:01.67 (31.64)
        1:33.91 (32.24)     2:05.38 (31.47)
  8 Dullea, Melanie        41 RMM                          2:05.63  
                 28.81      1:00.13 (31.32)
        1:32.79 (32.66)     2:05.63 (32.84)
  9 Meyer, Marguerite V    44 TOC                          2:05.96  
                 30.14      1:02.24 (32.10)
        1:34.77 (32.53)     2:05.96 (31.19)
 10 Welker, Sue B          41 IM                           2:07.47  
                 29.22      1:01.48 (32.26)
        1:34.91 (33.43)     2:07.47 (32.56)
 11 Winslow, Laura H       43 ARIZ                         2:08.03  
                 30.05      1:02.67 (32.62)
        1:35.36 (32.69)     2:08.03 (32.67)
 12 Carroll, Tish          41 CLVM                         2:08.39  
                 29.07      1:00.54 (31.47)
        1:33.58 (33.04)     2:08.39 (34.81)
 13 Pheil, Jayne           40 LCAM                         2:08.56  
                 28.29        59.66 (31.37)
        1:33.58 (33.92)     2:08.56 (34.98)
 14 MacLaren, Kathleen A   40 WCM                          2:09.41  
                 29.93      1:02.48 (32.55)
        1:35.87 (33.39)     2:09.41 (33.54)
 15 Alvarez, Phyllis A     43 UCI                          2:11.10  
                 30.10      1:03.20 (33.10)
        1:37.24 (34.04)     2:11.10 (33.86)
 16 Camarra, Daniela A     41 DAC                          2:11.12  
                 30.21      1:03.36 (33.15)
        1:37.23 (33.87)     2:11.12 (33.89)
 17 Skomra, Kim C          42 VCM                          2:11.38  
                 29.93      1:02.54 (32.61)
        1:36.09 (33.55)     2:11.38 (35.29)
 18 Dewey, Vicky S         41 WHSC                         2:11.57  
                 31.10      1:05.87 (34.77)
        1:39.05 (33.18)     2:11.57 (32.52)
 19 Landrigan-Adams, Kare  41 WHSC                         2:11.80  
                 30.39      1:03.86 (33.47)
        1:37.83 (33.97)     2:11.80 (33.97)
 20 Ward, Mimi             44 SKY                          2:12.43  
                 30.84      1:04.17 (33.33)
        1:38.85 (34.68)     2:12.43 (33.58)
 21 Dobyns, Cindy L        41 VMST                         2:12.44  
                 29.36      1:02.26 (32.90)
        1:37.04 (34.78)     2:12.44 (35.40)
 22 Ehrlich, Maureen A     42 CHIC                         2:14.19  
                 32.19      1:06.10 (33.91)
        1:40.05 (33.95)     2:14.19 (34.14)
 23 Maleike, Corinna M     43 RMM                          2:14.39  
                 32.12      1:05.98 (33.86)
        1:40.46 (34.48)     2:14.39 (33.93)
 24 Davis, Catherine H     43 ASC                          2:14.88  
                 31.21      1:04.84 (33.63)
        1:39.54 (34.70)     2:14.88 (35.34)
 25 Friesner, Lori J       41 MICH                         2:16.71  
                 31.48      1:05.59 (34.11)
        1:40.70 (35.11)     2:16.71 (36.01)
 26 Levine, Kathy A        42 ARIZ                         2:20.20  
                 29.53      1:03.56 (34.03)
        1:41.32 (37.76)     2:20.20 (38.88)
 27 Uecker, Anne           42 MESC                         2:21.51  
                 32.37      1:07.24 (34.87)
        1:44.09 (36.85)     2:21.51 (37.42)
 28 Dozer, Teresa L        42 ARIZ                         2:26.24  
                 32.18      1:08.30 (36.12)
        1:47.33 (39.03)     2:26.24 (38.91)
 29 Hawes, Susan           42 ISF                          2:31.56  
                 32.43      1:09.70 (37.27)
        1:50.25 (40.55)     2:31.56 (41.31)
 30 Kiernan, Ginger F      41 MELO                         2:39.04  
                 36.59      1:15.50 (38.91)
        1:57.50 (42.00)     2:39.04 (41.54)
 31 Zeller, Lucyann L      40 NEM                          2:40.60  
                 37.40      1:18.13 (40.73)
        1:59.52 (41.39)     2:40.60 (41.08)
 32 Cunningham, Monic D    44 GOST                         2:50.78  
                 39.14      1:22.43 (43.29)
        2:07.48 (45.05)     2:50.78 (43.30)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   45 OREG                         2:04.49  
                 30.58      1:02.61 (32.03)
        1:33.37 (30.76)     2:04.49 (31.12)
  2 Moore, Jo              48 PNA                          2:06.78  
                 29.75      1:02.37 (32.62)
        1:35.13 (32.76)     2:06.78 (31.65)
  3 Grilli, Tracy L        46 NEM                          2:08.18  
                 30.23      1:02.64 (32.41)
        1:35.60 (32.96)     2:08.18 (32.58)
  4 Lippold, Mary B        47 PNA                          2:09.03  
                 29.74      1:01.75 (32.01)
        1:34.70 (32.95)     2:09.03 (34.33)
  5 Bullock, Kathi         49 ARIZ                         2:09.33  
                 29.88      1:02.01 (32.13)
        1:35.63 (33.62)     2:09.33 (33.70)
  6 Knapp, LO D            48 UCSB                         2:09.44  
                 31.02      1:04.41 (33.39)
        1:36.97 (32.56)     2:09.44 (32.47)
  7 Early, Marilyn         45 MICH                         2:10.22  
                 29.60      1:02.83 (33.23)
        1:36.61 (33.78)     2:10.22 (33.61)
  8 Battin, Carolyn H      49 CLVM                         2:10.52  
                 30.61      1:04.27 (33.66)
        1:37.52 (33.25)     2:10.52 (33.00)
  9 O'Brien, Charlene A    46 WCM                          2:10.53  
                 31.28      1:05.32 (34.04)
        1:38.44 (33.12)     2:10.53 (32.09)
 10 Lockhart, Christine N  45 CHIC                         2:11.88  
                 30.07      1:03.56 (33.49)
        1:37.53 (33.97)     2:11.88 (34.35)
 11 Latham, Terry J        47 DAMM                         2:12.42  
                 30.21      1:03.25 (33.04)
        1:37.71 (34.46)     2:12.42 (34.71)
 12 Stites-Burks, Jane K   45 MELO                         2:13.58  
                 31.00      1:04.27 (33.27)
        1:38.99 (34.72)     2:13.58 (34.59)
 13 Ayoob, Laurie          46 LAPS                         2:14.82  
                 30.22      1:03.71 (33.49)
        1:39.13 (35.42)     2:14.82 (35.69)
 14 McDonnell, Peggy H     47 GOLD                         2:15.35  
                 31.00      1:05.09 (34.09)
        1:40.09 (35.00)     2:15.35 (35.26)
 15 Sweat, Mary H          45 OREG                         2:15.72  
                 31.20      1:05.20 (34.00)
        1:40.57 (35.37)     2:15.72 (35.15)
 16 Glassman, Debbie A     49 PNA                          2:18.99  
                 31.75      1:07.47 (35.72)
        1:43.80 (36.33)     2:18.99 (35.19)
 17 Peters, Carol E        45 IM                           2:19.51  
                 30.59      1:05.80 (35.21)
        1:42.43 (36.63)     2:19.51 (37.08)
 18 Orman, Maren L         45 SWM                          2:19.69  
                 32.11      1:07.03 (34.92)
        1:43.99 (36.96)     2:19.69 (35.70)
 19 Eisenman, Judy         49 TAM                          2:20.84  
                 32.58      1:07.67 (35.09)
        1:44.12 (36.45)     2:20.84 (36.72)
 20 Quinn, Phyllis E       47 TOC                          2:20.92  
                 34.20      1:10.40 (36.20)
        1:46.46 (36.06)     2:20.92 (34.46)
 21 Bidegain, Caren A      45 ARIZ                         2:22.02  
                 32.90      1:08.60 (35.70)
        1:45.52 (36.92)     2:22.02 (36.50)
 22 Byrne, Joan            48 ISF                          2:26.23  
                 33.59      1:10.32 (36.73)
        1:48.65 (38.33)     2:26.23 (37.58)
 23 Braaten, Kitten        47 VMST                         2:26.69  
                 34.21      1:11.30 (37.09)
        1:49.44 (38.14)     2:26.69 (37.25)
 24 Call, Nancy A          49 RGSC                         2:28.07  
                 34.29      1:10.85 (36.56)
        1:49.50 (38.65)     2:28.07 (38.57)
 25 Pinto, Rebecca A       48 MELO                         2:28.41  
                 35.87      1:13.80 (37.93)
        1:51.74 (37.94)     2:28.41 (36.67)
 26 Koonings, Marianne S   46 SDSM                         2:29.84  
                 34.82      1:12.71 (37.89)
        1:51.60 (38.89)     2:29.84 (38.24)
 27 Evans, Lesley R.       47 ARIZ                         2:30.11  
                 35.30      1:13.68 (38.38)
        1:52.61 (38.93)     2:30.11 (37.50)
 28 Surdoval, Nancy J      49 WPM                          2:32.21  
                 34.54      1:12.53 (37.99)
        1:52.26 (39.73)     2:32.21 (39.95)
 29 Schwartz, Judith E     48 MELO                         2:33.44  
                 37.82      1:16.24 (38.42)
        1:55.09 (38.85)     2:33.44 (38.35)
 30 Johnson, Jan           48 ISF                          2:46.28  
                 39.07      1:20.94 (41.87)
        2:03.79 (42.85)     2:46.28 (42.49)
 31 Goldfarb, Amy H        48 RGSC                         2:55.20  
                 38.95      1:22.43 (43.48)
        2:08.37 (45.94)     2:55.20 (46.83)
 32 Deming, Carol M        45 LGSR                         3:04.40  
                 40.21      1:27.16 (46.95)
        2:17.72 (50.56)     3:04.40 (46.68)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ogier, Danielle        50 Unattached                   2:05.03  
                 29.49      1:01.50 (32.01)
        1:33.66 (32.16)     2:05.03 (31.37)
  2 Schmidt, Jonelle       52 ARIZ                         2:13.73  
                 30.91      1:04.45 (33.54)
        1:38.99 (34.54)     2:13.73 (34.74)
  3 Miller, Celeste        53 SNM                          2:14.20  
                 31.05      1:04.52 (33.47)
        1:39.44 (34.92)     2:14.20 (34.76)
  4 Roche, Carolyn         52 RMM                          2:15.43  
                 30.58      1:04.54 (33.96)
        1:40.01 (35.47)     2:15.43 (35.42)
  5 Laborwit, Anne G       52 GOLD                         2:18.10  
                 32.67      1:07.28 (34.61)
        1:43.27 (35.99)     2:18.10 (34.83)
  6 Francis, Susan         50 ISF                          2:18.15  
                 31.09      1:05.62 (34.53)
        1:41.50 (35.88)     2:18.15 (36.65)
  7 Fouts, Susan J         52 RMM                          2:19.65  
                 32.74      1:07.97 (35.23)
        1:44.03 (36.06)     2:19.65 (35.62)
  8 Miller, Nancy R        53 VMST                         2:21.49  
                 33.37      1:08.84 (35.47)
        1:45.24 (36.40)     2:21.49 (36.25)
  9 Kittrell, Sherry L     51 Unattached                   2:24.02  
                 33.12      1:09.86 (36.74)
        1:47.54 (37.68)     2:24.02 (36.48)
 10 Guthrie, Sally K       53 MICH                         2:24.96  
                 32.49      1:09.09 (36.60)
        1:46.64 (37.55)     2:24.96 (38.32)
 11 Buck, Kathleen P       52 OREG                         2:29.31  
                 33.89      1:10.66 (36.77)
        1:49.59 (38.93)     2:29.31 (39.72)
 12 Adkison, Melissa B     50 RHMS                         2:29.47  
                 33.74      1:10.32 (36.58)
        1:49.02 (38.70)     2:29.47 (40.45)
 13 Powell, Susie W        50 RHMS                         2:34.65  
                 34.66      1:13.28 (38.62)
        1:53.65 (40.37)     2:34.65 (41.00)
 14 Uible, Barbara L       51 GOST                         2:37.64  
                 34.07      1:12.96 (38.89)
        1:54.86 (41.90)     2:37.64 (42.78)
 15 Renno, Kathryn A       50 ARIZ                         2:38.02  
                 32.84      1:11.63 (38.79)
        1:54.45 (42.82)     2:38.02 (43.57)
 16 Bloore, Judy A         50 HSNM                         2:39.24  
                 35.80      1:15.80 (40.00)
        1:58.18 (42.38)     2:39.24 (41.06)
 17 Woodrow, Marcie        50 PCAT                         2:41.06  
                 33.62      1:12.78 (39.16)
        1:56.26 (43.48)     2:41.06 (44.80)
 18 Apple, Kate Z          54 WCM                          2:42.54  
                 34.76      1:14.97 (40.21)
        1:57.99 (43.02)     2:42.54 (44.55)
 19 Church, Mary N         52 WH2O                         3:06.02  
                 42.46      1:30.70 (48.24)
        2:19.94 (49.24)     3:06.02 (46.08)
 20 West, Linda L          50 SSR                          3:08.90  
                 45.52      1:33.84 (48.32)
        2:22.34 (48.50)     3:08.90 (46.56)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Boak, Carolyn          58 WMST                         2:19.36  
                 32.84      1:08.41 (35.57)
        1:44.21 (35.80)     2:19.36 (35.15)
  2 Dillon, Sally A        56 PNA                          2:23.19  
                 33.32      1:09.24 (35.92)
        1:45.99 (36.75)     2:23.19 (37.20)
  3 King, Kristina V       55 WCM                          2:26.94  
                 34.77      1:11.46 (36.69)
        1:49.23 (37.77)     2:26.94 (37.71)
  4 Menard, Joanne C       55 ARIZ                         2:32.03  
                 34.67      1:13.41 (38.74)
        1:53.12 (39.71)     2:32.03 (38.91)
  5 Welch, Sarah           56 PNA                          2:35.73  
                 34.79      1:13.41 (38.62)
        1:54.85 (41.44)     2:35.73 (40.88)
  6 Ecker, Kaeti L         56 SLOM                         2:36.68  
                 37.16      1:16.90 (39.74)
        1:56.86 (39.96)     2:36.68 (39.82)
  7 Gillies, Judy L.       55 ARIZ                         2:38.35  
                 36.57      1:16.53 (39.96)
        1:57.84 (41.31)     2:38.35 (40.51)
  8 Hill, Marcia M         58 REDT                         2:42.54  
                 36.71      1:17.16 (40.45)
        1:59.96 (42.80)     2:42.54 (42.58)
  9 Anziano, Marcia        58 RMM                          2:47.54  
                 38.17      1:21.28 (43.11)
        2:04.13 (42.85)     2:47.54 (43.41)
 10 Kelly, Bea Ann L       59 PS                           2:55.62  
                 40.72      1:25.11 (44.39)
      2:55.62 (1:30.51)                    
 11 Litt, Arni H           57 PNA                          2:56.15  
                 39.43      1:23.79 (44.36)
        2:10.99 (47.20)     2:56.15 (45.16)
 12 Daniel, Maureen B      55 WCM                          3:05.11  
                 41.31      1:28.39 (47.08)
        2:18.18 (49.79)     3:05.11 (46.93)
 13 Pashelinsky, Erin L    55 USF                          3:06.15  
                 42.07      1:30.53 (48.46)
        2:19.48 (48.95)     3:06.15 (46.67)
 14 Carroll, Glenda F      59 TAM                          3:08.56  
                 42.55      1:30.31 (47.76)
        2:19.65 (49.34)     3:08.56 (48.91)
 15 Ensign, Jeanne         56 PNA                          3:10.87  
                 44.28      1:32.88 (48.60)
        2:22.37 (49.49)     3:10.87 (48.50)
 -- Tyler, Sarah L         58 SNM                               DQ  
                 37.53      1:18.06 (40.53)
        2:01.61 (43.55)                    
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bolar, Sally A         63 ARIZ                         2:38.04  
                 35.53      1:16.26 (40.73)
        1:58.09 (41.83)     2:38.04 (39.95)
  2 Calnek-Morris, Sue C   60 ARIZ                         2:41.61  
                 35.31      1:16.12 (40.81)
        1:59.24 (43.12)     2:41.61 (42.37)
  3 MacPherson, Carol L    64 RINC                         2:43.70  
                 37.88      1:20.21 (42.33)
        2:02.97 (42.76)     2:43.70 (40.73)
  4 Schreiner, Beth        62 DCM                          2:44.09  
                 37.95      1:21.09 (43.14)
        2:04.67 (43.58)     2:44.09 (39.42)
  5 Leilich, Joann         64 DCM                          2:47.57  
                 38.98      1:22.14 (43.16)
        2:05.88 (43.74)     2:47.57 (41.69)
  6 Schanzer, Rosalyn G    60 GMUP                         2:50.49  
                 39.10      1:22.18 (43.08)
        2:06.67 (44.49)     2:50.49 (43.82)
  7 Valderhaug, Marlee R   61 HSAM                         3:01.14  
                 40.78      1:26.54 (45.76)
        2:13.67 (47.13)     3:01.14 (47.47)
  8 Shockro, Ellen K       60 UCI                          3:11.30  
                 42.32      1:31.27 (48.95)
        2:22.01 (50.74)     3:11.30 (49.29)
  9 Trevison, Ellie        60 SWIM                         3:59.72  
                 50.24      1:50.12 (59.88)
      2:53.73 (1:03.61)   3:59.72 (1:05.99)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan     65 SKY                          2:45.35  
                 38.80      1:21.01 (42.21)
        2:03.91 (42.90)     2:45.35 (41.44)
  2 Tullman, Patricia A    66 FMM                          2:49.65  
                 37.71      1:19.99 (42.28)
        2:04.19 (44.20)     2:49.65 (45.46)
  3 Stowell, Diane M       69 HIMA                         2:50.32  
                 40.00      1:22.72 (42.72)
        2:06.64 (43.92)     2:50.32 (43.68)
  4 Pipes, Adrienne S      68 SDSM                         2:55.03  
                 39.10      1:22.98 (43.88)
        2:08.70 (45.72)     2:55.03 (46.33)
  5 Walker, Laura S        65 VMST                         3:01.00  
                 40.61      1:25.93 (45.32)
        2:12.79 (46.86)     3:01.00 (48.21)
  6 Monroe, Donna          69 WCM                          3:04.90  
                 43.69      1:30.87 (47.18)
        2:19.20 (48.33)     3:04.90 (45.70)
  7 Morse, Terry M         68 TAM                          3:12.30  
                 44.05      1:32.48 (48.43)
        2:23.06 (50.58)     3:12.30 (49.24)
  8 Fox, Jean S            68 GKMS                         3:27.21  
                 47.27      1:39.34 (52.07)
        2:34.21 (54.87)     3:27.21 (53.00)
  9 Haworth, Joyce M       65 WCM                          3:37.33  
                 51.17      1:46.80 (55.63)
        2:43.77 (56.97)     3:37.33 (53.56)
 10 Stevens, Ann B         69 IM                           3:40.80  
                 50.12      1:45.47 (55.35)
        2:43.59 (58.12)     3:40.80 (57.21)
 11 Tilaro, Judy P         68 HSAM                         4:25.81  
                 50.70    1:56.83 (1:06.13)
      3:11.11 (1:14.28)   4:25.81 (1:14.70)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Stoinoff, Lavelle M    70 MACO                         2:35.99  
                 36.63      1:16.05 (39.42)
        1:56.37 (40.32)     2:35.99 (39.62)
  2 Mann, Dena             71 RMM                          3:00.75  
                 41.77      1:25.51 (43.74)
        2:11.85 (46.34)     3:00.75 (48.90)
  3 Gaschke, Lida A        71 METR                         3:01.42  
                 41.37      1:26.55 (45.18)
        2:13.21 (46.66)     3:01.42 (48.21)
  4 Campbell, Joan K       73 CATM                         3:14.96  
                 44.06      1:34.04 (49.98)
        2:25.63 (51.59)     3:14.96 (49.33)
  5 Dallam, Ann S          72 SDSM                         3:21.96  
                 46.31      1:38.67 (52.36)
        2:31.19 (52.52)     3:21.96 (50.77)
  6 Anderson, Sumie        70 ARIZ                         3:25.03  
                 45.32      1:37.04 (51.72)
        2:32.07 (55.03)     3:25.03 (52.96)
  7 Barry, Marty           70 RHMS                         3:56.46  
                 52.98    1:54.12 (1:01.14)
      2:56.77 (1:02.65)     3:56.46 (59.69)
  8 Murray, DJ             73 HHAC                         3:57.29  
                 54.53      1:54.14 (59.61)
      2:56.62 (1:02.48)   3:57.29 (1:00.67)
  9 Morgan, Caroline M     71 UTAH                         3:58.43  
                 52.25    1:54.22 (1:01.97)
      2:57.54 (1:03.32)   3:58.43 (1:00.89)
 10 L'Esperance, Beverly   71 OREG                         4:07.22  
                 56.36    2:02.04 (1:05.68)
      3:07.13 (1:05.09)   4:07.22 (1:00.09)
 11 Lehto, Elfriede R      70 HSAM                         4:16.63  
               1:00.52    2:06.41 (1:05.89)
      3:12.75 (1:06.34)   4:16.63 (1:03.88)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Carr, Florence E       77 FMM                          3:10.79  
                 43.51      1:31.56 (48.05)
        2:21.15 (49.59)     3:10.79 (49.64)
  2 Smith, Petey M H       78 NEM                          3:14.78  
                 43.63      1:34.04 (50.41)
        2:23.47 (49.43)     3:14.78 (51.31)
  3 Reed, Nancy L          75 HSAM                         3:57.81  
                 52.74      1:52.16 (59.42)
      2:56.84 (1:04.68)   3:57.81 (1:00.97)
  4 Altus, Grace T         79 SBM                          4:05.85  
                 59.22    2:02.48 (1:03.26)
      3:06.69 (1:04.21)     4:05.85 (59.16)
  5 Heim, Bea T            77 TAM                          4:21.55  
                 57.52    2:06.26 (1:08.74)
      3:18.00 (1:11.74)   4:21.55 (1:03.55)
  6 Holmes, Francis        75 RMM                          4:53.09  
               1:01.54    2:14.82 (1:13.28)
      3:36.44 (1:21.62)   4:53.09 (1:16.65)
  7 Crockett, Phyllis J    76 WCM                          4:56.88  
               1:00.80    2:21.24 (1:20.44)
      3:42.12 (1:20.88)   4:56.88 (1:14.76)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Meyer, Margery         80 TOC                          3:10.14  
                 42.32      1:31.18 (48.86)
        2:21.57 (50.39)     3:10.14 (48.57)
  2 Cederlund, Bunny       81 SPCO                         3:33.35  
            2:37.08 ( )     3:33.35 (56.27)
  3 Burrill, Billie Ann    82 NEM                          3:44.93  
                 50.58      1:46.74 (56.16)
      2:47.03 (1:00.29)     3:44.93 (57.90)
  4 Prevetz, Patricia J    82 WCM                          4:50.18  
               1:00.99    2:17.70 (1:16.71)
      3:35.72 (1:18.02)   4:50.18 (1:14.46)
  5 Chadwick, Marion K     81 PNA                          5:01.89  
               1:07.93    2:25.95 (1:18.02)
      3:45.41 (1:19.46)   5:01.89 (1:16.48)
  6 Thorsen, Ruth H        82 DCM                          5:30.40  
               1:15.90    2:41.86 (1:25.96)
      4:13.64 (1:31.78)   5:30.40 (1:16.76)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria     88 NMMS                         4:36.53  
               1:02.30    2:12.41 (1:10.11)
      3:25.85 (1:13.44)   4:36.53 (1:10.68)
  2 Walker, Anne I         87 DCM                          4:49.93  
               1:08.53    2:21.89 (1:13.36)
      3:35.56 (1:13.67)   4:49.93 (1:14.37)



                
 
 Event 11  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wynn, Ryan H           24 CLVM                           53.03  
                 25.86        53.03 (27.17)
  2 Joseph, Loic R         23 DKTA                           55.20  
                 26.51        55.20 (28.69)
  3 LaRaia, John R         23 SDSM                           55.40  
                 27.10        55.40 (28.30)
  4 Morgan, Patrick        23 ISF                            56.66  
                 27.67        56.66 (28.99)
  5 York, Michael A        24 UTAH                           57.13  
                 26.65        57.13 (30.48)
  6 Anderson, Grant        22 ISF                            57.34  
                 27.66        57.34 (29.68)
  7 Wolf, Joseph G         19 SCAM                           59.01  
                 28.36        59.01 (30.65)
  8 Stanton IV, Wright     23 RGSC                         1:00.63  
                 28.78      1:00.63 (31.85)
  9 Kashani, Hamid Reza    20 UMSN                         1:01.64  
                 28.72      1:01.64 (32.92)
 10 Baldwin, Michael S     24 SLUG                         1:01.94  
                 28.93      1:01.94 (33.01)
 11 Stanton, Jeremiah      22 RGSC                         1:01.95  
                 29.65      1:01.95 (32.30)
 12 Smith, Aaron M         21 PNA                          1:02.69  
                 30.27      1:02.69 (32.42)
 13 Novak, Ray M           24 Unattached                   1:04.98  
                 30.48      1:04.98 (34.50)
 -- Raffaelli, Robb L      24 VCM                               DQ  
                 31.26                     
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Commings, Jeff P       29 RMM                            50.95  
                 24.91        50.95 (26.04)
  2 Plank, Greg J          25 ARIZ                           51.11  
                 24.99        51.11 (26.12)
  3 Peiffer, Neil T        25 WMST                           51.12  
                 25.11        51.12 (26.01)
  4 Desorbo, Todd M        25 NCMS                           52.92  
                 26.34        52.92 (26.58)
  5 Richner, Thomas E      28 UCLA                           53.92  
                 26.74        53.92 (27.18)
  6 Nayar, Ramon M         29 IM                             54.67  
                 26.14        54.67 (28.53)
  7 Pentland, Matthew T    26 SDSM                           54.93  
                 26.98        54.93 (27.95)
  8 Elder, Patrick J       28 IM                             55.01  
                 26.80        55.01 (28.21)
  9 Arnold, Mark A         28 PNA                            55.81  
                 27.29        55.81 (28.52)
 10 Hartsock, Steve        29 ISF                            56.24  
                 26.88        56.24 (29.36)
 11 Welting, Evan A        28 ATAQ                           57.09  
                 27.87        57.09 (29.22)
 12 Uryu, Sean A           26 SDSM                           57.71  
                 28.10        57.71 (29.61)
 13 Nichols, Kory T        26 ARIZ                           57.73  
                 27.88        57.73 (29.85)
 14 Warren, Ryan           28 ISF                            57.87  
                 27.25        57.87 (30.62)
 15 Bate, Andrew E         25 GAJA                           59.37  
                 28.42        59.37 (30.95)
 16 Papachronis, Matt      26 ISF                            59.41  
                 28.68        59.41 (30.73)
 17 Esola, Mario A         25 SLOM                         1:00.36  
                 29.72      1:00.36 (30.64)
 18 McRae, Richard D       26 DAMM                         1:00.99  
                 28.90      1:00.99 (32.09)
 19 Means, Shane           25 SCAM                         1:01.83  
                 29.66      1:01.83 (32.17)
 20 Jalovec, Christopher   26 ARIZ                         1:03.12  
                 30.81      1:03.12 (32.31)
 21 Blanc, Alberto P       29 SDSM                         1:12.13  
                 35.81      1:12.13 (36.32)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Sawin, Curtis D        31 PHSH                           52.22  
                 25.45        52.22 (26.77)
  2 Roestenberg, Andreas   31 CLVM                           52.31  
                 26.06        52.31 (26.25)
  3 Robinson, Derek P      33 PHSH                           53.53  
                 25.81        53.53 (27.72)
  4 Rinzler, Marcel V      32 PHSH                           53.68  
                 26.17        53.68 (27.51)
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey H      34 ANCM                           53.74  
                 26.08        53.74 (27.66)
  6 McKay, Matthew G       31 TOC                            53.78  
                 25.87        53.78 (27.91)
  7 Perry, Sam W           34 ARIZ                           54.31  
                 26.52        54.31 (27.79)
  8 Doig, Peter B          32 AMS                            54.60  
                 26.74        54.60 (27.86)
  9 Sagisi, Patrick C      31 TOC                            55.01  
                 26.55        55.01 (28.46)
 10 Cann, William H        30 PNA                            55.19  
                 26.75        55.19 (28.44)
 11 Wegner, Dan            31 SCAQ                           55.41  
                 27.32        55.41 (28.09)
 12 Farrell, Andrew J      32 NCMS                           55.82  
                 26.67        55.82 (29.15)
 13 Anderson, Gary M       34 ROSE                           56.24  
                 27.52        56.24 (28.72)
 14 Urban, Mark C          33 IM                             56.39  
                 27.10        56.39 (29.29)
 15 Hale, William C        32 MAM                            56.65  
                 26.88        56.65 (29.77)
 16 Wee, James J           32 HIMA                           57.24  
                 27.51        57.24 (29.73)
 17 Dehaven, Chappie       34 PHSH                           57.31  
                 27.57        57.31 (29.74)
 18 Kohlmeier, Brian B     33 SCAM                           58.25  
                 27.97        58.25 (30.28)
 19 McClure, Rab H         33 VMST                           58.59  
                 28.15        58.59 (30.44)
 20 Korolik, Ran E         32 CLVM                           58.64  
                 28.44        58.64 (30.20)
 21 Schutte, Tom F         33 PNA                            58.79  
                 28.39        58.79 (30.40)
 22 August, Brian K        32 OREG                           58.80  
                 29.07        58.80 (29.73)
 23 Padgett, David N       34 CARL                           58.81  
                 28.94        58.81 (29.87)
 24 Wen, Brendon Y         33 WCM                          1:00.20  
                 28.64      1:00.20 (31.56)
 25 Colburn, Christopher   31 IM                           1:00.40  
                 29.03      1:00.40 (31.37)
 26 Adams, Colin J         34 NIAG                         1:02.18  
                 29.75      1:02.18 (32.43)
 27 Frost, Kenneth A       31 TAM                          1:02.58  
                 30.82      1:02.58 (31.76)
 28 White, Tobin F         31 STAN                         1:03.90  
                 30.96      1:03.90 (32.94)
 29 Koppenhaver, Ken D     34 NIAG                         1:05.38  
                 32.23      1:05.38 (33.15)
 30 Mullahey, Michael K    31 HIMA                         1:09.31  
                 34.05      1:09.31 (35.26)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald D     36 TRIT                           51.21  
                 24.72        51.21 (26.49)
  2 Wardian, Edward P      37 PNA                            53.58  
                 26.25        53.58 (27.33)
  3 Kuck, John M           36 WHSC                           54.69  
                 26.38        54.69 (28.31)
  4 Gonzales, Mike         36 RMM                            54.76  
                 26.19        54.76 (28.57)
  5 Grady, Tom M           38 SBSM                           55.38  
                 26.99        55.38 (28.39)
  6 Dickson, Kurt F        35 ARIZ                           56.45  
                 28.01        56.45 (28.44)
  7 Williams, Neill C      35 DCAC                           56.63  
                 27.33        56.63 (29.30)
  8 Chestnut, Doug         38 GMUP                           57.22  
                 27.85        57.22 (29.37)
  9 Chao, Hector E         39 WCM                            57.37  
                 27.69        57.37 (29.68)
 10 Whitaker, Shaun P      36 SDSM                           57.39  
                 27.62        57.39 (29.77)
 11 King, Phillip J.       36 MACO                           57.40  
                 28.03        57.40 (29.37)
 12 McGrath, Michael J     37 SUNY                           57.50  
                 28.27        57.50 (29.23)
 13 Hudson, John C         37 OREG                           57.58  
                 28.36        57.58 (29.22)
 14 Wood, Chris            35 NEM                            58.16  
                 28.19        58.16 (29.97)
 15 Peters, Keith D        37 OREG                           58.57  
                 28.53        58.57 (30.04)
 16 Nelson, Forrest B      37 ROSE                           58.91  
                 28.38        58.91 (30.53)
 17 Hickman, Mark D        37 ARIZ                           59.67  
                 28.67        59.67 (31.00)
 18 Mitchell, Greg         35 SCMC                           59.83  
                 28.80        59.83 (31.03)
 19 Werlinich, Greg        38 BDGR                         1:00.95  
                 29.67      1:00.95 (31.28)
 20 Otsuki, Jon C          38 UCSB                         1:01.10  
                 29.03      1:01.10 (32.07)
 21 Henschel, Sean M       39 RGSC                         1:01.73  
                 29.58      1:01.73 (32.15)
 22 Butcher, Gano          39 OREG                         1:02.24  
                 30.61      1:02.24 (31.63)
 23 Wise, James M          38 RMM                          1:02.30  
                 29.63      1:02.30 (32.67)
 24 Phelps, Brian R        38 RMM                          1:03.92  
                 30.21      1:03.92 (33.71)
 25 Craven, Rob            37 MAM                          1:05.37  
                 32.03      1:05.37 (33.34)
 26 Gooding, Todd M        36 MACO                         1:05.74  
                 32.53      1:05.74 (33.21)
 27 Petersen, Mick         36 STFF                         1:06.86  
                 31.99      1:06.86 (34.87)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Lehman, Fritz E        44 NCMS                           52.91  
                 26.03        52.91 (26.88)
  2 Yarid, Jay R           40 DAMM                           53.50  
                 25.94        53.50 (27.56)
  3 Gibson, Dave           42 IM                             55.74  
                 27.01        55.74 (28.73)
  4 Jennings, Donald       42 HSNM                           55.86  
                 27.06        55.86 (28.80)
  5 Fell, Michael A.       41 ANCM                           56.39  
                 26.36        56.39 (30.03)
  6 Allen, Brant           40 SNM                            57.00  
                 26.93        57.00 (30.07)
  7 Dixon, Matthew N       40 AKMS                           58.39  
                 28.35        58.39 (30.04)
  8 Antonick, Gary M       40 STAN                           58.67  
                 28.02        58.67 (30.65)
  9 Reid, Mike D           42 GAJA                           58.75  
                 28.32        58.75 (30.43)
 10 Frey, Jeff B           41 MOST                           59.08  
                 28.02        59.08 (31.06)
 11 Schnugg, John M        43 WCM                            59.19  
                 28.65        59.19 (30.54)
 12 Roby, Brad             42 ISF                          1:00.20  
                 29.25      1:00.20 (30.95)
 13 Walker, Paul B         42 RINC                         1:00.45  
                 29.55      1:00.45 (30.90)
 14 Wasko, Frank A         42 NOVA                         1:00.47  
                 29.75      1:00.47 (30.72)
 15 Nalli, Lyle A          43 SCAQ                         1:01.18  
                 30.03      1:01.18 (31.15)
 16 Uebele, Keith T        41 OREG                         1:01.49  
                 29.22      1:01.49 (32.27)
 17 Hirst, Michael N       42 NEM                          1:01.66  
                 30.04      1:01.66 (31.62)
 18 Otto, Douglas E        44 MACO                         1:01.67  
                 29.60      1:01.67 (32.07)
 19 Littlefield, James R   43 PNA                          1:02.04  
                 29.98      1:02.04 (32.06)
 20 Nelson, Kurt D         43 RMM                          1:02.46  
                 30.86      1:02.46 (31.60)
 21 Hernandez, Jerry M     42 ARIZ                         1:02.65  
                 29.77      1:02.65 (32.88)
 22 White, Steve G         42 H2O                          1:03.21  
                 30.50      1:03.21 (32.71)
 23 Benner, Tord E         44 NOVA                         1:03.44  
                 30.45      1:03.44 (32.99)
 24 Virjee, Fram M         42 LAPS                         1:04.33  
                 31.67      1:04.33 (32.66)
 25 Armentor, Glenn J      43 LMST                         1:05.08  
                 31.36      1:05.08 (33.72)
 26 Menzie, Robert J       44 KAMS                         1:07.34  
                 32.61      1:07.34 (34.73)
 -- Britt, J Clay          42 ANCM                              DQ  
                 25.11                     
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Specht, William L      45 SPM                            54.24  
                 26.57        54.24 (27.67)
  2 Shake, Scott D         45 ARIZ                           56.30  
                 27.95        56.30 (28.35)
  3 List, Mark             47 CHRR                           56.44  
                 27.71        56.44 (28.73)
  4 Patching, Glenn S      45 ARIZ                           56.99  
                 27.90        56.99 (29.09)
  5 Klein, Jonathan E      45 NCMS                           57.01  
                 27.62        57.01 (29.39)
  6 Djang, Philipp A       48 RGSC                           57.53  
                 27.49        57.53 (30.04)
  7 Abbott, Rick E         48 AKMS                           57.71  
                 27.99        57.71 (29.72)
  8 Davis, Thomas W        45 ROSE                           58.26  
                 28.58        58.26 (29.68)
  9 Kajiwara, Doug         46 SWM                            58.82  
                 29.25        58.82 (29.57)
 10 Bice, Gary             45 MICH                           59.43  
                 28.91        59.43 (30.52)
 11 Canales, Francisco L   45 SRM                            59.58  
                 29.40        59.58 (30.18)
 12 Marsom, Phil J         45 NCMS                         1:00.82  
                 29.07      1:00.82 (31.75)
 13 Krongaard, Jeffrey S   48 ARIZ                         1:00.85  
                 29.71      1:00.85 (31.14)
 14 Van Boer, Eric D       48 RHMS                         1:00.91  
                 29.39      1:00.91 (31.52)
 15 Gordin, Scott          45 Unattached                   1:01.03  
                 28.89      1:01.03 (32.14)
 16 Welday, Kirk A         47 CLVM                         1:01.81  
                 29.21      1:01.81 (32.60)
 17 Lowe, Steve            45 ROSE                         1:02.26  
                 30.37      1:02.26 (31.89)
 18 Mitsch, Mark P         45 NEM                          1:03.48  
                 30.92      1:03.48 (32.56)
 19 Mead, Jeffrey D        46 DCAC                         1:04.37  
                 32.05      1:04.37 (32.32)
 20 Mullikin, James A      45 Unattached                   1:05.09  
                 32.20      1:05.09 (32.89)
 21 Rocha, Gonzalo         46 SONO                         1:19.65  
 -- Brackett, Bill A       45 RMM                               DQ  
                 28.17                     
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pugliese, Mark         50 DCRP                           58.63  
                 28.62        58.63 (30.01)
  2 Mykleby, Geoff L       50 IM                             58.88  
                 28.25        58.88 (30.63)
  3 Spieker, R.Tod         54 TOC                          1:00.71  
                 29.91      1:00.71 (30.80)
  4 Perrin, Tom            52 ISF                          1:01.17  
                 30.01      1:01.17 (31.16)
  5 Bright, David C        50 NEM                          1:01.33  
                 30.05      1:01.33 (31.28)
  6 Hart, Gene E           50 WCM                          1:01.52  
                 29.56      1:01.52 (31.96)
  7 Green, Richard C       51 INWM                         1:01.53  
                 29.86      1:01.53 (31.67)
  8 Jacobs, Ronald         51 PNA                          1:01.65  
                 30.08      1:01.65 (31.57)
  9 Johnson, Clifford H    51 SNM                          1:01.75  
                 30.00      1:01.75 (31.75)
 10 Mehl, Don              52 RGSC                         1:02.47  
                 29.64      1:02.47 (32.83)
 11 Barthold, Bill         54 TOC                          1:02.67  
                 30.20      1:02.67 (32.47)
 12 McCormack, Kevin M     50 SWIM                         1:03.30  
                 31.21      1:03.30 (32.09)
 13 Thompson, Frank        51 MICH                         1:03.71  
                 31.22      1:03.71 (32.49)
 14 Chaney, Richard R      52 MICH                         1:04.90  
                 32.02      1:04.90 (32.88)
 15 Voisard, Brian S       51 WIN                          1:05.17  
                 32.20      1:05.17 (32.97)
 16 Wright, Larry E        54 PNA                          1:07.78  
                 32.52      1:07.78 (35.26)
 17 Miller, Jim            52 VMST                         1:09.01  
                 34.16      1:09.01 (34.85)
 18 Odell, Tim             50 UTAH                         1:09.36  
                 33.86      1:09.36 (35.50)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wilder, Hugh           55 PALM                           58.54  
                 28.43        58.54 (30.11)
  2 Burns, Richard         59 TAM                          1:00.51  
                 29.20      1:00.51 (31.31)
  3 Mader, Mark A          55 KONA                         1:00.93  
                 30.64      1:00.93 (30.29)
  4 Gush, Gregory S        55 ARIZ                         1:03.32  
                 30.93      1:03.32 (32.39)
  5 Kittel, Richard        55 UTAH                         1:06.24  
                 32.39      1:06.24 (33.85)
  6 Galine, Donald L       57 UCSB                         1:07.30  
                 33.31      1:07.30 (33.99)
  7 McColly, Michael       57 PNA                          1:07.53  
                 33.55      1:07.53 (33.98)
  8 Laramore, Douglas A    55 NEM                          1:07.94  
                 33.47      1:07.94 (34.47)
  9 Shastid, Jon           55 SKY                          1:08.64  
                 33.97      1:08.64 (34.67)
 10 Dodge, David R         57 RMM                          1:09.19  
                 34.30      1:09.19 (34.89)
 11 Green, Thomas L        55 SSR                          1:10.60  
                 34.98      1:10.60 (35.62)
 12 Ferrandini, Dean       58 SCMC                         1:11.25  
                 34.38      1:11.25 (36.87)
 13 Francis, William D H   55 ARIZ                         1:12.55  
 14 Trivett, Richard L     55 RAMS                         1:13.26  
                 36.50      1:13.26 (36.76)
 15 Campbell, John F       55 MVN                          1:13.76  
 16 Church, Doug D         59 GRIN                         1:21.71  
                 39.99      1:21.71 (41.72)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cazalet, Edward G      60 TAM                          1:04.61  
                 31.59      1:04.61 (33.02)
  2 Figueiredo, Luiz Feli  61 CRI                          1:06.72  
                 33.66      1:06.72 (33.06)
  3 Rupert, Bill           60 MESC                         1:08.01  
                 33.32      1:08.01 (34.69)
  4 Van Baalen, Vinus      60 SDSM                         1:08.05  
                 33.31      1:08.05 (34.74)
  5 Roddin, Hugh J         61 ANCM                         1:08.73  
                 34.60      1:08.73 (34.13)
  6 Raffaelli, Larry L     60 VCM                          1:09.51  
                 34.78      1:09.51 (34.73)
  7 Quigley, George        62 ISF                          1:11.41  
                 35.20      1:11.41 (36.21)
  8 Bledsoe, Dennis R      64 WCM                          1:13.08  
                 35.33      1:13.08 (37.75)
  9 Reese, Edwin C         61 TXAM                         1:13.32  
                 36.21      1:13.32 (37.11)
 10 Shaw, James F          62 RINC                         1:18.19  
                 37.14      1:18.19 (41.05)
 11 Reid, Walter E         62 PNA                          1:18.74  
                 37.18      1:18.74 (41.56)
 12 Wood, Craig A          62 ETEX                         1:42.06  
                 50.36      1:42.06 (51.70)
 13 Reynolds, Bing         62 RMM                          1:43.13  
                 49.64      1:43.13 (53.49)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Mennen, Marty          66 ISF                          1:13.08  
               1:13.72          1:13.08 ( )
  2 Dykstra, Bill D        66 GOLD                         1:14.18  
                 36.12      1:14.18 (38.06)
  3 Ackerman, Owen         65 IM                           1:15.02  
                 36.70      1:15.02 (38.32)
  4 Clayson, D Barr        67 NEM                          1:16.29  
                 36.94      1:16.29 (39.35)
  5 Moseley, Steve         65 SDSM                         1:16.49  
                 37.49      1:16.49 (39.00)
  6 Lake, Brent L          65 OREG                         1:17.89  
               1:17.93          1:17.89 ( )
  7 Mayo, Robert W         69 WCM                          1:17.99  
                 39.17      1:17.99 (38.82)
  8 Thayer, George D       67 OREG                         1:19.75  
                 38.56      1:19.75 (41.19)
  9 Fasbender, Barry A     65 STAN                         1:21.71  
                 39.80      1:21.71 (41.91)
 10 Hodgson, John H        69 NIAG                         1:22.73  
                 39.89      1:22.73 (42.84)
 11 Smethurst, Everett W   68 NOVA                         1:28.58  
                 42.92      1:28.58 (45.66)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jones, Burwell         70 SWIM                         1:08.91  
                 33.70      1:08.91 (35.21)
  2 Mitchell, Clarke E     70 NCMS                         1:15.07  
                 36.77      1:15.07 (38.30)
  3 Miller, Robert K       74 ARIZ                         1:15.71  
                 36.82      1:15.71 (38.89)
  4 Knowlton, Horace S     73 UTAH                         1:18.68  
                 39.43      1:18.68 (39.25)
  5 Kimball, Ken           72 SDSM                         1:20.20  
                 39.26      1:20.20 (40.94)
  6 Judd, Russell          70 ISF                          1:28.73  
                 42.55      1:28.73 (46.18)
  7 McAree, Fran           72 ISF                          1:33.76  
                 45.28      1:33.76 (48.48)
  8 Welch, Arthur C        70 OREG                         1:42.24  
                 49.41      1:42.24 (52.83)
  9 Murray, Alister R      70 VMST                         1:43.67  
                 50.43      1:43.67 (53.24)
 10 Moretto, Bob           71 TOC                          1:50.13  
                 51.81      1:50.13 (58.32)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Webster, Dale A        77 ARIZ                         1:24.66  
                 42.46      1:24.66 (42.20)
  2 Perry, Ralph F         76 TOC                          1:25.73  
                 42.78      1:25.73 (42.95)
  3 Hutinger, Paul         78 FMM                          1:25.80  
                 42.25      1:25.80 (43.55)
  4 Lowry, Paul (Biff)     76 CLVM                         1:39.49  
  5 Stupfel, Don L         75 SMMM                         1:45.47  
                 49.13      1:45.47 (56.34)
  6 Ramirez-Miller, Alex   78 SPM                          2:01.72  
                 57.84    2:01.72 (1:03.88)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Edwards, James K       80 NEM                          1:37.21  
                 47.18      1:37.21 (50.03)
  2 Webb, Clarence         80 1776                         1:42.48  
                 48.23      1:42.48 (54.25)
  3 Liber, Harry           84 ARIZ                         1:49.63  
                 52.67      1:49.63 (56.96)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 DA Rosa, Aldo V.       85 RINC                         1:36.99  
                 47.48      1:36.99 (49.51)
  2 Yamamoto, Beans H      86 RMM                          1:47.33  
                 51.93      1:47.33 (55.40)
  3 Haver, Tom T           85 SDSM                         2:07.97  
                 59.55    2:07.97 (1:08.42)
 -- Allish, Norman A       88 NMMS                              DQ  
 
                === 90-94 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
 -- Reeder, Bill M         92 SNM                               DQ  
               1:33.37                     


                 
 
 Event 12  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dwyer, Bridgid         23 ISF                            58.94  
                 28.96        58.94 (29.98)
  2 Omphroy, Nicole D      24 TOC                            59.87  
                 29.25        59.87 (30.62)
  3 Brown, Erin E          21 WMST                         1:00.66  
                 29.30      1:00.66 (31.36)
  4 Cairns, Christina M    24 STAN                         1:02.17  
                 30.22      1:02.17 (31.95)
  5 Lassiter, Mary C       20 PNA                          1:04.83  
                 31.68      1:04.83 (33.15)
  6 Rogers, Xan A          19 Unattached                   1:05.02  
                 31.97      1:05.02 (33.05)
  7 Schwarck, Heidi E      24 WCM                          1:05.43  
                 31.33      1:05.43 (34.10)
  8 Bloxham, Michelle M    20 PNA                          1:05.51  
                 31.96      1:05.51 (33.55)
  9 Horton, Kristin R      23 ARIZ                         1:09.31  
                 32.66      1:09.31 (36.65)
 10 Morris, Alexis L       20 GAJA                         1:10.25  
                 34.63      1:10.25 (35.62)
 11 Schlottman, Jessica    19 ISF                          1:11.29  
                 34.33      1:11.29 (36.96)
 12 Abdallah, Katie M      24 NAVY                         1:11.94  
 13 Balog, Trey            21 NAVY                         1:12.20  
                 35.12      1:12.20 (37.08)
 14 Ritch, Rosanne M       23 PNA                          1:12.31  
                 34.26      1:12.31 (38.05)
 15 Sneed, Johanna         23 ISF                          1:12.52  
                 34.88      1:12.52 (37.64)
 16 Jensen, Erin B         21 UTAH                         1:12.80  
                 36.20      1:12.80 (36.60)
 17 Sneed, Lacy            20 ISF                          1:16.71  
                 37.04      1:16.71 (39.67)
 18 Salman, Erin K         19 PNA                          1:18.05  
                 37.80      1:18.05 (40.25)
 19 Doolin, Michelle M     23 NAVY                         1:19.97  
                 36.87      1:19.97 (43.10)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Terry, Alison          29 SDSM                           57.40  
                 27.91        57.40 (29.49)
  2 Johansson, Camilla M   29 ARIZ                           57.58  
                 28.25        57.58 (29.33)
  3 Tusa, Zsejke           25 IM                             59.96  
                 29.15        59.96 (30.81)
  4 Taulbee, Tiffany J     27 GAJA                         1:00.63  
                 29.84      1:00.63 (30.79)
  5 Oberstar, Lia G        26 DAMM                         1:00.64  
                 29.54      1:00.64 (31.10)
  6 Duke, Celestena K      25 ARIZ                         1:02.04  
                 30.24      1:02.04 (31.80)
  7 Reding, Katie L        27 TOC                          1:02.93  
                 30.89      1:02.93 (32.04)
  8 Kerns, Laura           26 ISF                          1:04.08  
                 31.68      1:04.08 (32.40)
  9 Rehrmann, Elisabeth A  26 TOC                          1:04.72  
                 31.25      1:04.72 (33.47)
 10 Simpson-Doyle, Adrien  28 SUNY                         1:05.88  
                 31.80      1:05.88 (34.08)
 11 Larson, Julia C        27 SDSM                         1:06.59  
                 31.83      1:06.59 (34.76)
 12 Hickman, Gabriela      29 NOVA                         1:06.64  
                 31.91      1:06.64 (34.73)
 13 Manna, Christine M     28 PLAN                         1:07.32  
                 33.42      1:07.32 (33.90)
 14 Hodges, Lesley S       28 CLVM                         1:07.95  
                 32.94      1:07.95 (35.01)
 15 Wilson, Kirstin        28 ISF                          1:09.01  
                 33.38      1:09.01 (35.63)
 16 Nyberg, Amy S          27 WMST                         1:09.74  
                 33.78      1:09.74 (35.96)
 17 Delegge, Elaine G      26 LMM                          1:12.97  
                 35.19      1:12.97 (37.78)
 18 Ray, Kimberly J        26 CLVM                         1:14.11  
                 35.16      1:14.11 (38.95)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Radke, Katrina D       32 Unattached                     58.49  
                 28.69        58.49 (29.80)
  2 Smiley, Sunny C        33 H2O                          1:00.47  
                 28.80      1:00.47 (31.67)
  3 Ridge, Jennifer L      34 IM                           1:00.66  
                 29.98      1:00.66 (30.68)
  4 Easton, Sandie         33 ARIZ                         1:01.02  
                 30.17      1:01.02 (30.85)
  5 Kellachan, Jeanne C    31 CONN                         1:02.13  
                 30.15      1:02.13 (31.98)
  6 Coulson-Moore, Heathe  33 GMUP                         1:03.63  
                 31.03      1:03.63 (32.60)
  7 Carlson, Jenni         32 SCAQ                         1:05.44  
                 31.89      1:05.44 (33.55)
  8 Wos, Kristen L         30 SSR                          1:06.38  
                 32.26      1:06.38 (34.12)
  9 Miklosi, Chantal       32 MAM                          1:08.92  
                 33.99      1:08.92 (34.93)
 10 Leclair, Dale A        33 DYNA                         1:12.62  
                 36.03      1:12.62 (36.59)
 11 Renie, Theresa         32 ISF                          1:12.87  
                 35.65      1:12.87 (37.22)
 12 Double, Jennifer       31 ISF                          1:14.17  
                 36.71      1:14.17 (37.46)
 13 Devillier, Rebecca A   33 RGSC                         1:22.77  
                 39.84      1:22.77 (42.93)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jenkins, Holly D       35 RMM                          1:02.14  
                 29.34      1:02.14 (32.80)
  2 Jenkins, Valerie G     39 OREG                         1:02.53  
                 30.53      1:02.53 (32.00)
  3 Davidson, Vicky M      38 SDSM                         1:02.61  
                 30.13      1:02.61 (32.48)
  4 Leonard, Lyndsey Alis  35 IM                           1:03.51  
                 30.61      1:03.51 (32.90)
  5 Heer, Jackie A         37 LGSR                         1:03.56  
                 30.12      1:03.56 (33.44)
  5 Schriger, Joan A       38 TOC                          1:03.56  
                 30.79      1:03.56 (32.77)
  7 Buxton, Sylvia C       37 DYNA                         1:05.44  
                 30.90      1:05.44 (34.54)
  8 PetersJohnson, Anne T  38 PNA                          1:05.77  
                 32.47      1:05.77 (33.30)
  9 Aird, Betsylee M       36 CHIC                         1:06.88  
                 31.92      1:06.88 (34.96)
 10 Held, Amy L            38 PCAT                         1:07.72  
                 33.12      1:07.72 (34.60)
 11 Rodrigues, Shawn M     37 ARIZ                         1:08.79  
                 33.01      1:08.79 (35.78)
 12 Lee, Julie A           37 RMM                          1:08.84  
                 32.15      1:08.84 (36.69)
 13 Hacker, Sara           38 IM                           1:09.01  
                 33.00      1:09.01 (36.01)
 14 Marsh, Shelle J        38 RMM                          1:09.22  
                 33.49      1:09.22 (35.73)
 15 Rian, Victoria         36 ISF                          1:09.48  
                 34.14      1:09.48 (35.34)
 16 Shuck, Susie           37 ISF                          1:11.13  
                 33.69      1:11.13 (37.44)
 17 Kitchin, Jennifer      37 RINC                         1:11.76  
                 33.92      1:11.76 (37.84)
 18 Brisker, Jennifer L    37 ARIZ                         1:13.04  
                 35.50      1:13.04 (37.54)
 19 Driscoll, Heather      36 LGSR                         1:13.76  
                 35.96      1:13.76 (37.80)
 20 Commons, Trisha M      39 DSSM                         1:17.70  
                 37.92      1:17.70 (39.78)
 21 Saylor, Heather W      37 IM                           1:17.86  
                 37.73      1:17.86 (40.13)
 22 James, Rene A          39 LCAM                         1:18.20  
                 37.61      1:18.20 (40.59)
 23 Wulf, Jill             39 ISF                          1:20.65  
                 37.81      1:20.65 (42.84)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn  41 SDSM                           57.15  
                 28.10        57.15 (29.05)
  2 McCue, Marika W        40 ARIZ                         1:00.04  
                 29.01      1:00.04 (31.03)
  3 Mathews, Carolyn W     40 PNA                          1:03.33  
                 30.34      1:03.33 (32.99)
  4 Boscovich, Pamela M    40 WCM                          1:04.12  
                 30.98      1:04.12 (33.14)
  5 Bailey, Monica M       42 ARIZ                         1:05.50  
                 31.35      1:05.50 (34.15)
  6 Courtney, Zena H       43 PNA                          1:06.62  
                 32.09      1:06.62 (34.53)
  7 Wilson, Lisa A         41 PNA                          1:06.64  
                 32.33      1:06.64 (34.31)
  8 Umbach, Elizabeth A    40 WMST                         1:08.26  
                 32.76      1:08.26 (35.50)
  9 Dewey, Vicky S         41 WHSC                         1:08.39  
 10 Bank, Wendy S          40 RMM                          1:08.43  
                 33.17      1:08.43 (35.26)
 11 Donahue, Susan V       42 MVM                          1:08.45  
                 33.15      1:08.45 (35.30)
 12 Cifarelli, Deborah     43 ARIZ                         1:09.71  
                 33.43      1:09.71 (36.28)
 13 Levis, Debora M        40 Unattached                   1:10.69  
                 34.47      1:10.69 (36.22)
 14 Skomra, Kim C          42 VCM                          1:10.84  
                 34.14      1:10.84 (36.70)
 15 Alvarez, Phyllis A     43 UCI                          1:11.38  
                 35.31      1:11.38 (36.07)
 16 Jurek, Susan M         40 ARIZ                         1:11.72  
                 34.29      1:11.72 (37.43)
 17 James, Paula           44 CLVM                         1:12.54  
                 36.77      1:12.54 (35.77)
 18 Ingraham, Susan R      43 MOST                         1:13.11  
                 35.03      1:13.11 (38.08)
 19 Davis, Catherine H     43 ASC                          1:14.26  
                 36.61      1:14.26 (37.65)
 20 Stott, Kim             44 NCMS                         1:15.29  
                 37.35      1:15.29 (37.94)
 21 Chovanes, Betsy        43 WCM                          1:16.81  
                 37.65      1:16.81 (39.16)
 22 Edwards, Kris E        41 BGWM                         1:18.12  
                 38.11      1:18.12 (40.01)
 23 Fox, Christina M       42 OREG                         1:18.52  
                 38.93      1:18.52 (39.59)
 24 Burlingame, Susan G    43 1776                         1:20.05  
                 38.57      1:20.05 (41.48)
 25 Dugan, Joanne P        40 RMM                          1:20.11  
                 38.08      1:20.11 (42.03)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   45 OREG                         1:03.19  
                 31.48      1:03.19 (31.71)
  2 Keever, Maryanne G.    47 ARIZ                         1:03.28  
                 31.04      1:03.28 (32.24)
  3 Landers, Patty -       46 WCM                          1:05.15  
                 31.76      1:05.15 (33.39)
  4 Nelson, Marcia V       45 WCM                          1:05.57  
                 32.15      1:05.57 (33.42)
  5 Rollins, Stephanie     48 ARIZ                         1:05.77  
                 32.67      1:05.77 (33.10)
  6 Cavanaugh, Debbie D    45 GOLD                         1:06.58  
                 32.32      1:06.58 (34.26)
  7 Freerks, Terry Varney  49 SLAM                         1:07.02  
                 33.05      1:07.02 (33.97)
  8 Goodwin, Kim E         45 NEM                          1:07.64  
                 32.92      1:07.64 (34.72)
  9 Metz, Catherine L      47 RMM                          1:07.76  
                 33.16      1:07.76 (34.60)
 10 Lee, Cindy S           45 SMMM                         1:07.93  
                 33.40      1:07.93 (34.53)
 11 Dolan, Leslie A        45 CHIC                         1:08.94  
                 33.83      1:08.94 (35.11)
 11 Early, Marilyn         45 MICH                         1:08.94  
                 32.80      1:08.94 (36.14)
 13 Pujalet-Devitt, Miche  46 GOST                         1:10.93  
                 35.01      1:10.93 (35.92)
 14 Webb, Patricia A       45 1776                         1:10.98  
                 34.09      1:10.98 (36.89)
 15 McDonnell, Peggy H     47 GOLD                         1:11.51  
                 34.47      1:11.51 (37.04)
 16 Nunnallee, Deborah L   47 KAMS                         1:11.86  
                 34.10      1:11.86 (37.76)
 17 Stites-Burks, Jane K   45 MELO                         1:12.47  
                 35.19      1:12.47 (37.28)
 18 James, Katryn S        47 ARIZ                         1:15.38  
                 36.07      1:15.38 (39.31)
 19 Peters, Carol E        45 IM                           1:15.98  
                 36.56      1:15.98 (39.42)
 20 Eisenman, Judy         49 TAM                          1:16.50  
                 37.83      1:16.50 (38.67)
 21 Eriksen, Felicia D     46 RHMS                         1:16.63  
                 36.83      1:16.63 (39.80)
 22 Surdoval, Nancy J      49 WPM                          1:17.24  
                 37.36      1:17.24 (39.88)
 23 Cowley, Janet L        46 CLVM                         1:19.93  
                 38.12      1:19.93 (41.81)
 24 Taylor, Barbara G.     48 YCRC                         1:20.33  
                 39.21      1:20.33 (41.12)
 25 Koonings, Marianne S   46 SDSM                         1:20.45  
                 39.58      1:20.45 (40.87)
 26 Reeve, Pat A           49 HSNM                         1:20.72  
                 38.49      1:20.72 (42.23)
 27 Watson, Lisa L         49 GAJA                         1:23.30  
                 42.07      1:23.30 (41.23)
 -- Jones, Beth A          46 RIDG                              DQ  
                 37.77                     
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Swagerty-Hill, Jane    51 ARIZ                         1:06.00  
                 31.25      1:06.00 (34.75)
  2 Gundred, Barb L        51 PNA                          1:06.52  
                 31.65      1:06.52 (34.87)
  3 Feldmann, Joel T       51 NEM                          1:08.36  
                 33.78      1:08.36 (34.58)
  4 Panighetti, Camille A  52 CHIC                         1:09.16  
                 33.76      1:09.16 (35.40)
  5 Serianni, Vicki        52 UCLA                         1:12.63  
                 35.69      1:12.63 (36.94)
  6 Johnston, Bonnie R     51 MARY                         1:14.37  
                 35.63      1:14.37 (38.74)
  7 Laborwit, Anne G       52 GOLD                         1:14.70  
                 35.82      1:14.70 (38.88)
  8 Semonsen, Tina K.      50 ROAD                         1:15.84  
                 37.21      1:15.84 (38.63)
  9 Kahn, Sally G          52 WCM                          1:16.14  
                 37.92      1:16.14 (38.22)
 10 Hardt, Leslie Robinso  51 VCM                          1:16.64  
                 37.06      1:16.64 (39.58)
 11 Ketchen, Susan N       50 NEM                          1:16.77  
 12 Odell, Sharon C        50 UTAH                         1:19.18  
                 39.02      1:19.18 (40.16)
 13 Anderson-Burns, Rorie  52 GOLD                         1:19.40  
                 38.67      1:19.40 (40.73)
 14 Craffey, Eileen M      51 NEM                          1:20.08  
                 37.72      1:20.08 (42.36)
 15 Ohana, Chris           50 PNA                          1:25.07  
                 40.19      1:25.07 (44.88)
 16 Bloore, Judy A         50 HSNM                         1:28.50  
                 43.83      1:28.50 (44.67)
 -- Kaguni, Laurie S       50 MICH                              DQ  
                 39.99                     
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          55 MAM                          1:13.73  
                 36.38      1:13.73 (37.35)
  2 Puthoff, Sherry L      55 MICH                         1:16.11  
                 36.65      1:16.11 (39.46)
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M       58 IM                           1:18.20  
                 37.05      1:18.20 (41.15)
  4 Sasser, Constance J    56 NEM                          1:23.84  
                 40.59      1:23.84 (43.25)
  5 Ecker, Kaeti L         56 SLOM                         1:29.66  
                 45.33      1:29.66 (44.33)
  6 Tyler, Sarah L         58 SNM                          1:34.98  
                 47.21      1:34.98 (47.77)
  7 Figueiredo, Vera Luci  56 CRI                          1:38.82  
                 49.40      1:38.82 (49.42)
  8 Goillot, Reine-Claude  57 H2O                          2:04.65  
                 59.86    2:04.65 (1:04.79)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ward, Joy              60 OREG                         1:19.73  
                 38.75      1:19.73 (40.98)
  2 Walker, Elise (Pinky)  60 PNA                          1:21.99  
                 39.46      1:21.99 (42.53)
  3 Lund, Lynne H          62 SDSM                         1:22.64  
                 40.35      1:22.64 (42.29)
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M        61 DCM                          1:27.80  
                 42.64      1:27.80 (45.16)
  5 Kraetzer, Midge S      64 WCM                          1:27.86  
                 43.70      1:27.86 (44.16)
  6 Durrant, Betsy         61 VMST                         1:30.36  
                 43.07      1:30.36 (47.29)
  7 Ramey, Marilyn A       62 HSAM                         1:34.28  
                 46.19      1:34.28 (48.09)
  8 MacPherson, Carol L    64 RINC                         1:34.95  
                 45.13      1:34.95 (49.82)
  9 Birkhead, Jane         62 MCM                          1:38.33  
                 48.11      1:38.33 (50.22)
 10 Crisp, Margie          62 ISF                          1:49.77  
                 51.99      1:49.77 (57.78)
 11 Hutinger, Margie       63 FMM                          2:04.31  
               1:02.37    2:04.31 (1:01.94)
 12 Walters, Carol K       62 ARIZ                         2:19.72  
               1:08.03    2:19.72 (1:11.69)
 13 Clapp, Mary A          64 RMM                          2:21.01  
               1:07.14    2:21.01 (1:13.87)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Jordan, Betsy T        66 SDSM                         1:22.51  
                 41.03      1:22.51 (41.48)
  2 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzan  69 NCMS                         1:40.75  
                 48.82      1:40.75 (51.93)
  3 Walker, Laura S        65 VMST                         1:40.95  
                 50.13      1:40.95 (50.82)
  4 Stevens, Ann B         69 IM                           1:57.36  
                 57.72      1:57.36 (59.64)
  5 Fox, Jean S            68 GKMS                         2:02.65  
                 59.65    2:02.65 (1:03.00)
  6 Stock, Liz             66 RMM                          3:54.18  
               1:54.07    3:54.18 (2:00.11)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Kinney, Nancy K        74 ARIZ                         1:34.82  
                 45.99      1:34.82 (48.83)
  2 Gaschke, Lida A        71 METR                         1:39.91  
                 49.47      1:39.91 (50.44)
  3 Barton, Cynthia H      72 NEM                          1:51.46  
                 53.70      1:51.46 (57.76)
  4 Goggin, Georgia L      73 DAMM                         1:57.73  
                 55.56    1:57.73 (1:02.17)
  5 Gross, Dorothy W       70 RGSC                         2:00.05  
                 56.66    2:00.05 (1:03.39)
  6 Barry, Marty           70 RHMS                         2:00.11  
                 58.24    2:00.11 (1:01.87)
  7 Murray, DJ             73 HHAC                         2:07.87  
               1:00.47    2:07.87 (1:07.40)
  8 L'Esperance, Beverly   71 OREG                         2:13.85  
               1:06.39    2:13.85 (1:07.46)
  9 Morgan, Caroline M     71 UTAH                         2:22.51  
               1:10.06    2:22.51 (1:12.45)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Considine, Frances M.  75 ARIZ                         2:15.91  
               1:04.93    2:15.91 (1:10.98)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cederlund, Bunny       81 SPCO                         1:40.33  
                 47.96      1:40.33 (52.37)
  2 Meyer, Margery         80 TOC                          1:42.16  
                 52.16      1:42.16 (50.00)
  3 Evans, Rita D          83 ADMS                         2:06.12  
               1:02.59    2:06.12 (1:03.53)
  4 Hamner, Minna L        80 DCM                          2:09.85  
               1:02.26    2:09.85 (1:07.59)
  5 Bernardi, Norma M      83 OREG                         2:12.55  
               1:03.38    2:12.55 (1:09.17)
  6 Prevetz, Patricia J    82 WCM                          2:23.36  
               1:09.73    2:23.36 (1:13.63)
  7 Chadwick, Marion K     81 PNA                          2:58.32  
               1:25.07    2:58.32 (1:33.25)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Walker, Anne I         87 DCM                          2:23.72  
               1:11.43    2:23.72 (1:12.29)
  2 Joy, Sally             86 WCM                          2:49.66  
               1:25.09    2:49.66 (1:24.57)




 Event 13  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Condle, Skip           23 ISF                          2:17.51  
                 30.42      1:05.44 (35.02)
        1:41.73 (36.29)     2:17.51 (35.78)
  2 McClure, Luke C        23 DCAC                         2:18.90  
                 31.97      1:07.07 (35.10)
        1:42.77 (35.70)     2:18.90 (36.13)
  3 Sayah, George S        24 PNA                          2:27.27  
                 32.58      1:09.23 (36.65)
        1:48.21 (38.98)     2:27.27 (39.06)
  4 Bricker, Jason W       24 DCAC                         2:27.96  
                 32.56      1:08.07 (35.51)
        1:46.66 (38.59)     2:27.96 (41.30)
  5 Perez, Rodolfo         20 SONO                         2:49.06  
                 34.59      1:16.36 (41.77)
        2:02.11 (45.75)     2:49.06 (46.95)
 -- Raab, Kevin M          24 WCM                               DQ  
                 29.59      1:05.08 (35.49)
        1:42.34 (37.26)                    
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Claytor, Christian     27 USF                          2:07.35  
                 28.66      1:00.79 (32.13)
        1:33.81 (33.02)     2:07.35 (33.54)
  2 Christoffel, Ben       27 ISF                          2:08.03  
                 28.14      1:00.93 (32.79)
        1:34.35 (33.42)     2:08.03 (33.68)
  3 Moore, Nathan C        25 ARIZ                         2:13.16  
                 30.63      1:04.52 (33.89)
        1:38.59 (34.07)     2:13.16 (34.57)
  4 Bergen, Steven C       28 SLUG                         2:14.35  
                 29.54      1:03.20 (33.66)
        1:38.09 (34.89)     2:14.35 (36.26)
  5 Caldas, Hugo           25 GOST                         2:18.11  
                 31.78      1:06.21 (34.43)
        1:41.88 (35.67)     2:18.11 (36.23)
  6 Comer, Grant           28 ISF                          2:22.27  
                 31.84      1:08.04 (36.20)
        1:45.06 (37.02)     2:22.27 (37.21)
  7 Davis, Justin A        28 ROSE                         2:23.35  
                 31.54      1:08.45 (36.91)
        1:45.53 (37.08)     2:23.35 (37.82)
  8 Gilbert, Beau          29 MOST                         2:26.41  
                 32.70      1:09.84 (37.14)
        1:48.08 (38.24)     2:26.41 (38.33)
  9 Hollub, Michael B      27 GAJA                         2:32.81  
                 33.28      1:10.90 (37.62)
        1:51.22 (40.32)     2:32.81 (41.59)
 -- Nayar, Ramon M         29 IM                                DQ  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Radel, Todd J          30 GOST                         2:10.49  
                 29.87      1:03.04 (33.17)
        1:37.09 (34.05)     2:10.49 (33.40)
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris R   32 IM                           2:10.79  
                 29.52      1:02.40 (32.88)
        1:36.27 (33.87)     2:10.79 (34.52)
  3 Schutte, Tom F         33 PNA                          2:17.62  
                 30.68      1:05.20 (34.52)
        1:41.41 (36.21)     2:17.62 (36.21)
  4 Crothers, Shannon G    33 MELO                         2:20.18  
                 31.14      1:06.63 (35.49)
        1:43.24 (36.61)     2:20.18 (36.94)
  5 Petrilla, Eric A       33 SNM                          2:20.67  
                 31.82      1:06.91 (35.09)
        1:42.83 (35.92)     2:20.67 (37.84)
  6 Hicks, Stephen C       30 RMM                          2:21.42  
                 31.87      1:08.20 (36.33)
        1:45.40 (37.20)     2:21.42 (36.02)
  7 Weigand, TJ            30 BPDG                         2:22.10  
                 30.10      1:04.83 (34.73)
        1:42.24 (37.41)     2:22.10 (39.86)
  8 O'Connor, John P       34 RGSC                         2:22.94  
                 33.35      1:09.57 (36.22)
        1:46.17 (36.60)     2:22.94 (36.77)
  9 Campbell, Geoff E      33 H2O                          2:23.47  
                 30.40      1:06.72 (36.32)
        1:45.61 (38.89)     2:23.47 (37.86)
 10 Keenan, Tim A          33 IM                           2:23.93  
                 31.29      1:06.89 (35.60)
        1:44.42 (37.53)     2:23.93 (39.51)
 11 Lewis, David B         31 ARIZ                         2:24.59  
                 32.28      1:08.95 (36.67)
        1:46.62 (37.67)     2:24.59 (37.97)
 12 Saxton, Carl S         33 IM                           2:24.93  
                 32.80      1:09.03 (36.23)
        1:46.39 (37.36)     2:24.93 (38.54)
 13 Sharpe, Timothy J      30 MSCM                         2:25.83  
                 33.13      1:10.03 (36.90)
        1:47.43 (37.40)     2:25.83 (38.40)
 14 Adamavich, Doug P      34 ARIZ                         2:25.95  
                 32.69      1:09.28 (36.59)
        1:46.94 (37.66)     2:25.95 (39.01)
 15 Adams, Colin J         34 NIAG                         2:26.77  
                 31.76      1:08.24 (36.48)
        1:47.65 (39.41)     2:26.77 (39.12)
 16 Smith, Andy K          33 VMST                         2:27.70  
                 32.28      1:08.92 (36.64)
        1:47.57 (38.65)     2:27.70 (40.13)
 17 Erickson, Douglas B    31 TAM                          2:28.48  
                 32.50      1:09.55 (37.05)
        1:48.65 (39.10)     2:28.48 (39.83)
 18 Eagan, Michael J       32 RINC                         2:31.01  
                 32.96      1:10.43 (37.47)
        1:50.44 (40.01)     2:31.01 (40.57)
 19 Lowery, Frank P        31 HSNM                         2:37.08  
                 37.41      1:15.83 (38.42)
        1:56.18 (40.35)     2:37.08 (40.90)
 20 Murphy, Timothy W      33 ARIZ                         2:43.30  
                 35.47      1:16.30 (40.83)
        1:59.35 (43.05)     2:43.30 (43.95)
 21 Koizumi, Kei           34 DCAC                         2:51.89  
                 39.20      1:23.03 (43.83)
        2:08.18 (45.15)     2:51.89 (43.71)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Santos, Roque J        35 WCM                          2:09.15  
                 29.70      1:02.12 (32.42)
        1:35.32 (33.20)     2:09.15 (33.83)
  2 Fredrick, Derron C     35 UMSN                         2:13.26  
                 30.10      1:03.67 (33.57)
        1:38.25 (34.58)     2:13.26 (35.01)
  3 Paller, Craig A        37 IM                           2:13.72  
                 29.63      1:02.64 (33.01)
        1:37.16 (34.52)     2:13.72 (36.56)
  4 Hudson, John C         37 OREG                         2:16.27  
                 30.35      1:04.99 (34.64)
        1:40.29 (35.30)     2:16.27 (35.98)
  5 Landry, Richard E      39 NEM                          2:16.28  
                 31.00      1:06.53 (35.53)
        1:42.47 (35.94)     2:16.28 (33.81)
  6 Boodt, Bradley N       35 CLVM                         2:18.23  
                 31.82      1:06.84 (35.02)
        1:42.02 (35.18)     2:18.23 (36.21)
  7 Coughlin, Sean P       37 AMS                          2:18.79  
                 30.67      1:06.09 (35.42)
        1:42.27 (36.18)     2:18.79 (36.52)
  8 Finney, Peter CA       35 MAM                          2:19.38  
                 31.58      1:07.43 (35.85)
        1:43.29 (35.86)     2:19.38 (36.09)
  9 Levy, Daniel J         37 METR                         2:20.76  
                 31.40      1:07.17 (35.77)
        1:43.66 (36.49)     2:20.76 (37.10)
 10 Gould, Thomas A        38 RMM                          2:23.33  
                 32.07      1:08.32 (36.25)
        1:45.22 (36.90)     2:23.33 (38.11)
 11 Rasimus, Erich         38 SMMM                         2:23.40  
                 34.05      1:11.13 (37.08)
        1:47.55 (36.42)     2:23.40 (35.85)
 12 McIlroy, Paul F        37 TCAM                         2:23.51  
                 31.91      1:07.68 (35.77)
        1:45.25 (37.57)     2:23.51 (38.26)
 13 Hunt, Kevin J          39 NEM                          2:24.45  
                 31.60      1:08.16 (36.56)
        1:45.93 (37.77)     2:24.45 (38.52)
 14 Aird, James A          36 CHIC                         2:28.39  
                 34.54      1:12.35 (37.81)
        1:50.40 (38.05)     2:28.39 (37.99)
 15 Gaarder, Chris         38 OREG                         2:29.97  
                 33.12      1:10.89 (37.77)
        1:50.25 (39.36)     2:29.97 (39.72)
 16 Knight, Roger G        39 RMM                          2:30.71  
                 32.88      1:10.80 (37.92)
        1:50.40 (39.60)     2:30.71 (40.31)
 17 Young, Chad R          39 UCLA                         2:31.42  
                 32.84      1:09.88 (37.04)
        1:49.32 (39.44)     2:31.42 (42.10)
 18 Turocy, Gregory        39 O*H*                         2:31.65  
                 33.37      1:11.13 (37.76)
        1:51.49 (40.36)     2:31.65 (40.16)
 19 Chappell, Matthew D    39 TSUN                         2:32.32  
                 34.81      1:13.11 (38.30)
        1:52.25 (39.14)     2:32.32 (40.07)
 20 Zoltners, Greg A       38 NCMS                         2:32.75  
                 34.46      1:13.16 (38.70)
        1:52.13 (38.97)     2:32.75 (40.62)
 21 Czander, Eric W        37 DCAC                         2:32.83  
                 34.34      1:12.98 (38.64)
        1:51.91 (38.93)     2:32.83 (40.92)
 22 Endres, Paul D         39 SCAM                         2:34.85  
                 34.86      1:13.81 (38.95)
        1:54.25 (40.44)     2:34.85 (40.60)
 23 Shepherd, Peter J      36 MELO                         2:50.64  
                 38.09      1:21.14 (43.05)
        2:06.34 (45.20)     2:50.64 (44.30)
 24 Curd, James W          36 GSM                          2:52.16  
                 38.13      1:20.46 (42.33)
        2:06.23 (45.77)     2:52.16 (45.93)
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dicks, Wally C         40 ANCM                         2:04.99  
                 28.96      1:00.67 (31.71)
        1:32.41 (31.74)     2:04.99 (32.58)
  2 Schroeder, Richard A   41 UCSB                         2:05.09  
                 28.35      1:00.48 (32.13)
        1:33.14 (32.66)     2:05.09 (31.95)
  3 Weissman, Chris J      40 ANCM                         2:11.15  
                 28.86      1:01.66 (32.80)
        1:35.86 (34.20)     2:11.15 (35.29)
  4 Gray, David S          44 RMM                          2:12.89  
                 29.42      1:02.63 (33.21)
        1:36.85 (34.22)     2:12.89 (36.04)
  5 Dittrich, Wolfgang     41 RMM                          2:15.39  
                 30.75      1:05.28 (34.53)
        1:40.40 (35.12)     2:15.39 (34.99)
  6 Cox, Randy R           40 STAN                         2:17.58  
                 30.88      1:05.75 (34.87)
        1:41.74 (35.99)     2:17.58 (35.84)
  7 Keck, Mike             43 TOC                          2:18.76  
                 31.82      1:07.27 (35.45)
        1:42.73 (35.46)     2:18.76 (36.03)
  8 Hoffman, Keith T       44 NEM                          2:19.07  
                 31.36      1:06.21 (34.85)
        1:41.54 (35.33)     2:19.07 (37.53)
  9 Kohll, David G         40 UMSN                         2:20.09  
                 30.40      1:05.22 (34.82)
        1:41.15 (35.93)     2:20.09 (38.94)
 10 Jaegers, Allan M       40 ARIZ                         2:22.32  
                 33.31      1:09.96 (36.65)
        1:46.15 (36.19)     2:22.32 (36.17)
 11 Lansden, Joseph        40 ARKM                         2:24.83  
                 32.34      1:09.32 (36.98)
        1:47.28 (37.96)     2:24.83 (37.55)
 12 Matysek, Jim           43 NIAG                         2:25.34  
                 33.28      1:10.70 (37.42)
        1:48.12 (37.42)     2:25.34 (37.22)
 13 Dassow, Paul L         40 SKY                          2:25.72  
                 32.60      1:09.47 (36.87)
        1:47.58 (38.11)     2:25.72 (38.14)
 14 Langford, Kirk W       44 KAMS                         2:25.95  
                 31.03      1:05.94 (34.91)
        1:44.22 (38.28)     2:25.95 (41.73)
 15 Neilley, Peter P       42 NEM                          2:26.69  
                 33.46      1:10.40 (36.94)
        1:47.99 (37.59)     2:26.69 (38.70)
 16 Tongate, Terry L       42 NOVA                         2:27.58  
                 33.28      1:09.52 (36.24)
        1:46.80 (37.28)     2:27.58 (40.78)
 17 Shepherd, Keith        44 SKY                          2:27.71  
                 32.80      1:09.61 (36.81)
        1:48.21 (38.60)     2:27.71 (39.50)
 18 Wagner, Thomas R       40 NOVA                         2:29.34  
                 32.59      1:09.80 (37.21)
        1:49.61 (39.81)     2:29.34 (39.73)
 19 Otto, Douglas E        44 MACO                         2:29.57  
                 32.45      1:08.90 (36.45)
        1:47.75 (38.85)     2:29.57 (41.82)
 20 Sihner, Craig          43 MAM                          2:29.93  
                 33.40      1:11.61 (38.21)
        1:51.27 (39.66)     2:29.93 (38.66)
 21 Raine, Charlie R       43 LAPS                         2:34.21  
                 34.04      1:13.42 (39.38)
        1:53.48 (40.06)     2:34.21 (40.73)
 22 Legore, Jeff           42 ARIZ                         2:34.79  
                 33.95      1:12.17 (38.22)
        1:52.72 (40.55)     2:34.79 (42.07)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dozer, Gregory J       45 ARIZ                         2:20.75  
                 31.62      1:07.21 (35.59)
        1:43.95 (36.74)     2:20.75 (36.80)
  2 Dimsdale, Todd A       45 NCMS                         2:20.93  
                 31.87      1:07.31 (35.44)
        1:43.72 (36.41)     2:20.93 (37.21)
  3 Volpp, Bryan D         45 WCM                          2:21.91  
                 31.96      1:07.29 (35.33)
        1:44.21 (36.92)     2:21.91 (37.70)
  4 Davis, Robert E.       45 CMSC                         2:24.28  
                 32.90      1:10.23 (37.33)
        1:47.15 (36.92)     2:24.28 (37.13)
  5 Waterbury, Stuart S    49 RMM                          2:25.56  
                 32.48      1:09.39 (36.91)
        1:47.39 (38.00)     2:25.56 (38.17)
  6 McCandless, Peter H    46 MOVY                         2:27.14  
                 32.21      1:08.75 (36.54)
        1:47.62 (38.87)     2:27.14 (39.52)
  7 Roth, Barry            48 ARIZ                         2:27.27  
                 33.08      1:10.10 (37.02)
        1:47.55 (37.45)     2:27.27 (39.72)
  8 Hinrichs, Richard N    49 ARIZ                         2:27.30  
                 33.10      1:10.41 (37.31)
        1:48.54 (38.13)     2:27.30 (38.76)
  9 Wussler, Mark D        47 SDSM                         2:27.93  
                 32.50      1:08.98 (36.48)
        1:47.76 (38.78)     2:27.93 (40.17)
 10 Heinemann, William     45 NIAG                         2:28.35  
                 33.14      1:10.04 (36.90)
        1:48.26 (38.22)     2:28.35 (40.09)
 11 Wagoner, Victor E      47 LAPS                         2:28.59  
                 33.48      1:10.31 (36.83)
        1:48.95 (38.64)     2:28.59 (39.64)
 12 Kemp, James E          47 MELO                         2:29.56  
                 35.15      1:13.24 (38.09)
        1:51.20 (37.96)     2:29.56 (38.36)
 13 Farrar, Kenneth R      45 CHIC                         2:32.28  
                 35.49      1:14.59 (39.10)
        1:52.57 (37.98)     2:32.28 (39.71)
 14 Robinson, Dan L        45 PNA                          2:32.36  
                 35.39      1:14.10 (38.71)
        1:53.16 (39.06)     2:32.36 (39.20)
 15 Geary, Bill            45 NEM                          2:33.06  
                 33.04      1:10.98 (37.94)
        1:50.86 (39.88)     2:33.06 (42.20)
 16 Morrison, Robert W     49 INWM                         2:33.38  
                 33.52      1:13.05 (39.53)
        1:53.14 (40.09)     2:33.38 (40.24)
 17 Meltz, Joel M          46 NEM                          2:34.72  
                 34.40      1:12.72 (38.32)
        1:52.63 (39.91)     2:34.72 (42.09)
 18 Heyes, Greg W          48 LAPS                         2:36.74  
                 35.14      1:14.25 (39.11)
        1:55.28 (41.03)     2:36.74 (41.46)
 19 Strybel, David J       48 SWM                          2:36.99  
                 35.72      1:15.30 (39.58)
        1:55.93 (40.63)     2:36.99 (41.06)
 20 Bihlman, Frank N       45 AKMS                         2:38.12  
                 34.76      1:15.36 (40.60)
        1:55.89 (40.53)     2:38.12 (42.23)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Shead, Timothy M       50 GOLD                         2:20.90  
                 32.61      1:09.69 (37.08)
        1:45.14 (35.45)     2:20.90 (35.76)
  2 Clemmons, Jim          53 MAM                          2:23.09  
                 33.17      1:09.56 (36.39)
        1:46.35 (36.79)     2:23.09 (36.74)
  3 Derr, John M           54 VCM                          2:23.39  
                 33.72      1:10.70 (36.98)
        1:47.29 (36.59)     2:23.39 (36.10)
  4 MacDonald, Lee H       51 RMM                          2:24.29  
                 33.02      1:09.90 (36.88)
        1:46.75 (36.85)     2:24.29 (37.54)
  5 Haufler, Steven E      50 WCM                          2:26.89  
                 32.81      1:10.20 (37.39)
        1:47.98 (37.78)     2:26.89 (38.91)
  6 Schmitz, Robert L      50 NCMS                         2:27.55  
                 32.29      1:07.93 (35.64)
        1:46.20 (38.27)     2:27.55 (41.35)
  7 Brown, Robert V        50 GAJA                         2:27.64  
                 33.52      1:10.97 (37.45)
        1:48.98 (38.01)     2:27.64 (38.66)
  8 Jester, Mal            54 WCM                          2:30.47  
                 33.66      1:11.96 (38.30)
        1:50.87 (38.91)     2:30.47 (39.60)
  9 Coxhead, George L      50 NCMS                         2:30.51  
                 33.78      1:11.84 (38.06)
        1:51.08 (39.24)     2:30.51 (39.43)
 10 Devins, Jeff W         50 HIMA                         2:30.81  
                 34.74      1:13.56 (38.82)
        1:53.30 (39.74)     2:30.81 (37.51)
 11 Liotta, Robert J       51 ARIZ                         2:31.53  
                 34.26      1:13.29 (39.03)
        1:52.22 (38.93)     2:31.53 (39.31)
 12 Reeves, William W      50 RMM                          2:31.57  
                 34.87      1:13.35 (38.48)
        1:52.55 (39.20)     2:31.57 (39.02)
 13 Hildebrandt, Dave      51 ARIZ                         2:32.87  
                 34.42      1:13.16 (38.74)
        1:52.95 (39.79)     2:32.87 (39.92)
 14 Fischer, Chuck         51 RMM                          2:37.01  
                 35.30      1:15.36 (40.06)
        1:55.98 (40.62)     2:37.01 (41.03)
 15 Hansen, Steve          51 MICH                         2:37.05  
                 35.46      1:14.92 (39.46)
        1:55.24 (40.32)     2:37.05 (41.81)
 16 Levinson, David A      53 RINC                         2:38.95  
                 35.95      1:16.57 (40.62)
        1:59.01 (42.44)     2:38.95 (39.94)
 17 McGregor, Cary D       52 MBAY                         2:42.59  
                 36.20      1:16.51 (40.31)
        1:59.12 (42.61)     2:42.59 (43.47)
 18 Sherrill, Thomas C     50 DAMM                         2:46.24  
                 37.77      1:19.22 (41.45)
        2:02.55 (43.33)     2:46.24 (43.69)
 19 Stanton III, Wright    51 RGSC                         2:47.41  
                 36.63      1:17.99 (41.36)
        2:02.50 (44.51)     2:47.41 (44.91)
 20 Odell, Tim             50 UTAH                         2:49.36  
                 37.90      1:20.70 (42.80)
        2:04.70 (44.00)     2:49.36 (44.66)
 21 Bowers, Alan D         51 CLVM                         2:54.26  
                 39.45      1:22.04 (42.59)
        2:07.53 (45.49)     2:54.26 (46.73)
 22 Farrell, Roy L         54 CHIC                         2:59.90  
                 39.90      1:25.69 (45.79)
        2:13.01 (47.32)     2:59.90 (46.89)
 23 Olson, Jay R           53 WH2O                         3:03.81  
                 40.72      1:26.53 (45.81)
        2:14.88 (48.35)     3:03.81 (48.93)
 24 Duckworth, Allan       52 ARIZ                         3:05.56  
                 41.53      1:29.10 (47.57)
        2:17.64 (48.54)     3:05.56 (47.92)
 -- Pyle, Edwin            53 HSNM                              DQ  
                 34.67      1:14.01 (39.34)
        1:55.67 (41.66)                    
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wisner, Peter F        55 ROSE                         2:25.93  
                 32.99      1:09.74 (36.75)
        1:47.30 (37.56)     2:25.93 (38.63)
  2 Frost, Jr, Kenneth A   58 TAM                          2:31.68  
                 33.52      1:11.12 (37.60)
        1:50.55 (39.43)     2:31.68 (41.13)
  3 Furlan, Daniel J       56 IM                           2:32.48  
                 34.37      1:12.88 (38.51)
        1:53.17 (40.29)     2:32.48 (39.31)
  4 Gemmill, Dave G        55 ARIZ                         2:33.41  
                 34.89      1:13.65 (38.76)
        1:53.44 (39.79)     2:33.41 (39.97)
  5 Parlapiano, Gary J     56 TAM                          2:36.07  
                 35.51      1:15.60 (40.09)
        1:56.87 (41.27)     2:36.07 (39.20)
  6 Andersen, Peter A      59 SDSM                         2:37.07  
                 33.30      1:12.45 (39.15)
        1:54.77 (42.32)     2:37.07 (42.30)
  7 Merrell, Michael M     55 MVN                          2:37.18  
                 35.46      1:14.84 (39.38)
        1:55.40 (40.56)     2:37.18 (41.78)
  8 Peterson, Steven B     56 PNA                          2:40.15  
                 35.07      1:15.45 (40.38)
        1:57.48 (42.03)     2:40.15 (42.67)
  9 Fitschen, Gary T       57 MAM                          2:40.46  
                 35.86      1:16.06 (40.20)
        1:58.11 (42.05)     2:40.46 (42.35)
 10 Lawrie, Jim            56 SNM                          2:41.28  
                 37.04      1:17.33 (40.29)
        1:59.20 (41.87)     2:41.28 (42.08)
 11 Lambert, Roy D         56 OREG                         2:46.25  
                 38.28      1:21.47 (43.19)
        2:04.30 (42.83)     2:46.25 (41.95)
 12 Wortman, Jeffrey DL    57 METR                         2:46.51  
                 37.20      1:18.40 (41.20)
        2:02.06 (43.66)     2:46.51 (44.45)
 13 Smyers, Jesse B        56 WCM                          2:48.83  
                 36.40      1:20.29 (43.89)
        2:05.88 (45.59)     2:48.83 (42.95)
 14 Redic, James P         56 SWIM                         2:49.40  
                 35.66      1:16.92 (41.26)
        2:02.98 (46.06)     2:49.40 (46.42)
 15 Holder, Richard H      58 CLVM                         3:02.66  
                 40.94      1:26.36 (45.42)
        2:13.66 (47.30)     3:02.66 (49.00)
 16 Pohlmann, John T       59 IM                           3:27.04  
                 44.31      1:37.08 (52.77)
        2:33.72 (56.64)     3:27.04 (53.32)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Schiltz, Jack          60 VMST                         2:39.51  
                 35.02      1:14.60 (39.58)
        1:56.40 (41.80)     2:39.51 (43.11)
  2 Brundage, Warner F     60 VMST                         2:39.67  
                 35.18      1:15.53 (40.35)
        1:57.09 (41.56)     2:39.67 (42.58)
  3 Todd, Richard T        61 TCAM                         2:39.79  
                 36.20      1:16.19 (39.99)
        1:57.65 (41.46)     2:39.79 (42.14)
  4 Loewe, Raymond D       61 GSM                          2:42.44  
                 35.14      1:15.75 (40.61)
        1:58.66 (42.91)     2:42.44 (43.78)
  5 Freshley, Mike R       62 SDSM                         2:45.60  
                 36.57      1:19.37 (42.80)
        2:02.45 (43.08)     2:45.60 (43.15)
  6 Stover, John C         62 MICH                         2:47.47  
                 37.99      1:20.47 (42.48)
        2:03.88 (43.41)     2:47.47 (43.59)
  7 Olden, Richard A       60 RMM                          2:48.70  
                 36.78      1:18.55 (41.77)
        2:03.95 (45.40)     2:48.70 (44.75)
  8 Shaw, Keith D          60 CMSC                         2:51.03  
                 37.42      1:20.13 (42.71)
        2:05.69 (45.56)     2:51.03 (45.34)
  9 Galletly, Sandy        60 SCAQ                         2:51.85  
                 40.42      1:24.51 (44.09)
        2:08.21 (43.70)     2:51.85 (43.64)
 10 Gaulrapp, Edward H     60 VMST                         2:56.58  
                 39.74      1:25.30 (45.56)
        2:11.94 (46.64)     2:56.58 (44.64)
 11 Gernstein, Terry M     60 VMST                         2:58.05  
                 38.94      1:22.79 (43.85)
        2:08.95 (46.16)     2:58.05 (49.10)
 12 Perilman, Jim          64 WCM                          3:01.93  
                 40.68      1:27.19 (46.51)
        2:14.69 (47.50)     3:01.93 (47.24)
 13 Mellow, Bill G         61 OREG                         3:09.26  
                 41.37      1:30.92 (49.55)
        2:20.58 (49.66)     3:09.26 (48.68)
 14 Cuevas, Miguel         62 SONO                         3:16.50  
                 45.12      1:34.98 (49.86)
        2:26.18 (51.20)     3:16.50 (50.32)
 -- Haraszti, Tegze (Tex)  61 HBSC                              DQ  
                 35.92      1:15.25 (39.33)
        1:56.16 (40.91)                    
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Peterson, Dick A       66 SMMM                         2:49.84  
                 39.65      1:23.23 (43.58)
        2:06.90 (43.67)     2:49.84 (42.94)
  2 Patten, Bob W          68 RMM                          2:50.89  
                 39.32      1:22.97 (43.65)
        2:06.67 (43.70)     2:50.89 (44.22)
  3 Haworth, A. Emory      67 WCM                          3:01.19  
                 41.04      1:27.95 (46.91)
        2:15.90 (47.95)     3:01.19 (45.29)
  4 Johnston, Bob          66 MARY                         3:01.65  
                 40.11      1:26.00 (45.89)
        2:15.51 (49.51)     3:01.65 (46.14)
  5 May, George            65 WMAC                         3:06.63  
                 41.73      1:28.19 (46.46)
        2:17.98 (49.79)     3:06.63 (48.65)
  6 Slawson, Dick          67 OREG                         3:11.93  
                 43.40      1:32.10 (48.70)
        2:22.60 (50.50)     3:11.93 (49.33)
  7 Rauch, Will            68 CLVM                         3:14.58  
                 44.07      1:33.23 (49.16)
        2:23.77 (50.54)     3:14.58 (50.81)
  8 Fox, Robert A          66 TOC                          3:29.15  
                 45.80      1:38.81 (53.01)
        2:33.61 (54.80)     3:29.15 (55.54)
  9 Lyons, Thomas F        69 VMST                         3:43.74  
                 48.91      1:46.83 (57.92)
      2:48.85 (1:02.02)     3:43.74 (54.89)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Best, Bob              70 SDSM                         3:01.59  
                 39.32      1:25.27 (45.95)
        2:13.62 (48.35)     3:01.59 (47.97)
  2 Stupfel, Norman E      70 SMMM                         3:18.39  
                 41.28      1:29.62 (48.34)
        2:22.57 (52.95)     3:18.39 (55.82)
  3 Baker, Donald J        72 SDSM                         3:21.48  
                 45.34      1:36.25 (50.91)
        2:30.63 (54.38)     3:21.48 (50.85)
  4 Gruender, Dan          73 ARIZ                         3:22.66  
                 47.48      1:37.70 (50.22)
        2:31.46 (53.76)     3:22.66 (51.20)
  5 Mitchell, Tom          70 Unattached                   3:35.96  
                 46.42      1:41.90 (55.48)
        2:39.58 (57.68)     3:35.96 (56.38)
  6 Bond, William R        71 ARIZ                         3:39.61  
                 48.42      1:44.55 (56.13)
        2:43.60 (59.05)     3:39.61 (56.01)
  7 Judd, Russell          70 ISF                          3:40.38  
                 48.92      1:46.30 (57.38)
        2:44.30 (58.00)     3:40.38 (56.08)
  8 Weiner, Jack           73 LYTA                         3:42.29  
                 49.49      1:46.19 (56.70)
        2:45.82 (59.63)     3:42.29 (56.47)
  9 Bauman, John H         72 WMAC                         3:46.93  
                 51.79      1:51.08 (59.29)
        2:50.58 (59.50)     3:46.93 (56.35)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Leipziger, Fred        75 CLVM                         3:25.47  
                 47.05      1:40.11 (53.06)
        2:33.88 (53.77)     3:25.47 (51.59)
  2 Lowry, Paul (Biff)     76 CLVM                         3:30.57  
                 47.30      1:41.46 (54.16)
        2:36.94 (55.48)     3:30.57 (53.63)
  3 Haartz, F. H. Ted      75 NEM                          3:36.54  
                 48.92      1:46.07 (57.15)
        2:42.66 (56.59)     3:36.54 (53.88)
  4 Miesen, Lee J          76 MACO                         3:44.94  
                 46.98      1:42.26 (55.28)
      2:43.26 (1:01.00)   3:44.94 (1:01.68)
  5 Kelley, Art            77 ARIZ                         4:30.49  
               1:04.54    2:14.13 (1:09.59)
      3:23.05 (1:08.92)   4:30.49 (1:07.44)
  6 DeLaVega, Agustin      78 GOLD                         4:40.14  
                 57.66    2:06.77 (1:09.11)
      3:24.72 (1:17.95)   4:40.14 (1:15.42)
  7 Foster, Warren A       78 O*H*                         5:03.90  
               1:11.28    2:29.88 (1:18.60)
      3:47.99 (1:18.11)   5:03.90 (1:15.91)
 -- Rudloff, G Edward      79 TOC                               DQ  
                 50.33      1:46.07 (55.74)
        2:43.87 (57.80)                    
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 McCall, Tom A          80 SCAM                         4:14.02  
                 56.25    2:01.35 (1:05.10)
      3:09.20 (1:07.85)   4:14.02 (1:04.82)
  2 Dowell, Tom F          81 SDSM                         4:32.63  
                 56.10    2:06.79 (1:10.69)
      3:22.98 (1:16.19)   4:32.63 (1:09.65)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 DA Rosa, Aldo V.       85 RINC                         3:55.05  
                 51.65    1:52.63 (1:00.98)
      2:55.56 (1:02.93)     3:55.05 (59.49)


                  
 
 Event 14  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Mants, Riley O         24 ARIZ                         2:14.90  
                 30.75      1:05.46 (34.71)
        1:39.95 (34.49)     2:14.90 (34.95)
  2 Chamberlin, Melissa    22 UTAH                         2:24.56  
                 33.86      1:10.82 (36.96)
        1:47.32 (36.50)     2:24.56 (37.24)
  3 DeFelice, Heather M    23 SDSM                         2:26.90  
                 33.69      1:11.21 (37.52)
        1:49.28 (38.07)     2:26.90 (37.62)
  4 Lightner, Elizabeth N  22 ARIZ                         2:27.72  
                 33.54      1:11.17 (37.63)
        1:49.23 (38.06)     2:27.72 (38.49)
  5 Feldman, Rhonda S      23 DAM                          2:33.00  
                 34.64      1:13.28 (38.64)
        1:53.10 (39.82)     2:33.00 (39.90)
  6 Mullennix, Amanda K    22 SSLM                         2:33.19  
                 35.20      1:14.74 (39.54)
        1:54.41 (39.67)     2:33.19 (38.78)
  7 Duncan, Joey           22 ISF                          2:34.10  
                 34.86      1:14.30 (39.44)
        1:54.42 (40.12)     2:34.10 (39.68)
  8 Jennings, Jenn L       22 RMM                          2:38.46  
                 35.41      1:16.01 (40.60)
        1:56.58 (40.57)     2:38.46 (41.88)
  9 Klepel, Stacey L       24 WMAC                         2:39.54  
                 35.55      1:16.71 (41.16)
        1:58.23 (41.52)     2:39.54 (41.31)
 10 Picek, Lisa            23 ISF                          2:41.16  
                 36.67      1:17.88 (41.21)
        1:59.42 (41.54)     2:41.16 (41.74)
 11 Mason, Katherine C     24 MOVY                         2:47.24  
                 37.65      1:20.07 (42.42)
        2:03.32 (43.25)     2:47.24 (43.92)
 12 Garcia, Christina L    24 SSR                          2:48.63  
                 39.32      1:21.54 (42.22)
        2:04.92 (43.38)     2:48.63 (43.71)
 13 Breed, Carrie L        23 PNA                          2:51.00  
                 39.40      1:22.37 (42.97)
        2:06.35 (43.98)     2:51.00 (44.65)
 14 Ladd, Courtney R       19 CLVM                         2:51.86  
                 38.74      1:22.51 (43.77)
        2:06.54 (44.03)     2:51.86 (45.32)
 15 Crandell, Kelly J      22 PNA                          2:56.34  
                 39.66      1:23.97 (44.31)
        2:09.62 (45.65)     2:56.34 (46.72)
 16 Speer, Sasha M         21 PNA                          2:57.89  
                 40.38      1:25.09 (44.71)
        2:11.60 (46.51)     2:57.89 (46.29)
 17 Balog, Trey            21 NAVY                         3:09.60  
                 40.43      1:28.75 (48.32)
        2:19.48 (50.73)     3:09.60 (50.12)
 18 Webber, Kortney R      24 UCLA                         3:14.37  
                 45.62      1:35.85 (50.23)
        2:26.05 (50.20)     3:14.37 (48.32)
 19 Garcia, Meliza         20 SONO                         3:26.95  
                 48.45      1:39.93 (51.48)
        2:32.84 (52.91)     3:26.95 (54.11)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Clifford, Jennifer     25 SKY                          2:25.00  
                 33.45      1:10.58 (37.13)
        1:48.09 (37.51)     2:25.00 (36.91)
  1 Salcedo, Helen I       27 SCAM                         2:25.00  
                 33.27      1:10.21 (36.94)
        1:47.69 (37.48)     2:25.00 (37.31)
  3 Dillon, Jean M         29 PNA                          2:28.80  
                 33.65      1:11.41 (37.76)
        1:49.78 (38.37)     2:28.80 (39.02)
  4 Tyner, Tricia          29 ISF                          2:36.16  
                 36.26      1:16.25 (39.99)
        1:56.33 (40.08)     2:36.16 (39.83)
  5 Otsuki, Sharon C       26 UCSB                         2:38.30  
                 36.06      1:15.63 (39.57)
        1:56.80 (41.17)     2:38.30 (41.50)
  6 Larson, Julia C        27 SDSM                         2:41.47  
                 35.91      1:18.09 (42.18)
        2:00.87 (42.78)     2:41.47 (40.60)
  7 Litz, Christine F      27 DAMM                         2:43.07  
                 36.49      1:17.01 (40.52)
        1:59.54 (42.53)     2:43.07 (43.53)
  8 Rodgers, Hannah W      28 IM                           2:48.37  
                 36.66      1:18.05 (41.39)
        2:02.55 (44.50)     2:48.37 (45.82)
  9 Thill, Helene A        29 CLVM                         2:50.20  
                 37.63      1:19.79 (42.16)
        2:05.19 (45.40)     2:50.20 (45.01)
 10 Esola, Christina M     26 SLOM                         2:53.85  
                 39.45      1:23.47 (44.02)
        2:08.89 (45.42)     2:53.85 (44.96)
 11 West, Christina D      26 DCAC                         2:54.76  
                 41.38      1:25.49 (44.11)
        2:10.41 (44.92)     2:54.76 (44.35)
 12 Kremla, Heather        28 UMSN                         2:57.22  
                 39.16      1:23.90 (44.74)
        2:10.93 (47.03)     2:57.22 (46.29)
 13 Domino, Jenny L        25 MICH                         2:59.75  
                 41.49      1:27.37 (45.88)
        2:13.20 (45.83)     2:59.75 (46.55)
 14 Colburn, Carrie A      28 IM                           2:59.80  
                 39.55      1:25.25 (45.70)
        2:12.24 (46.99)     2:59.80 (47.56)
 15 Criscione, Anicia      29 OREG                         3:12.57  
                 43.97      1:32.73 (48.76)
        2:22.67 (49.94)     3:12.57 (49.90)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Martin, Louise M       34 ARIZ                         2:23.87  
                 32.35      1:08.64 (36.29)
        1:45.98 (37.34)     2:23.87 (37.89)
  2 Greenburg, Angie       33 UTAH                         2:30.49  
                 33.70      1:11.28 (37.58)
        1:50.33 (39.05)     2:30.49 (40.16)
  3 Guerin, Karen M.       33 SSR                          2:32.70  
                 33.53      1:11.57 (38.04)
        1:51.70 (40.13)     2:32.70 (41.00)
  4 Keenan-Boline, Jill E  34 ROSE                         2:37.19  
                 36.74      1:16.40 (39.66)
        1:56.66 (40.26)     2:37.19 (40.53)
  5 Duggan, Karen L        32 WCM                          2:40.94  
                 36.42      1:16.72 (40.30)
        1:58.48 (41.76)     2:40.94 (42.46)
  6 Quinn, Vanessa         30 UTAH                         2:44.58  
                 37.12      1:17.92 (40.80)
        2:00.61 (42.69)     2:44.58 (43.97)
  7 Troccko, Audra L       30 ARIZ                         2:58.14  
                 40.84      1:25.94 (45.10)
        2:12.95 (47.01)     2:58.14 (45.19)
  8 Rees, Karla E          30 MVM                          2:58.83  
                 40.69      1:25.69 (45.00)
        2:12.56 (46.87)     2:58.83 (46.27)
  9 Liston, Kathleen M     33 MELO                         3:02.64  
                 42.50      1:28.03 (45.53)
        2:15.86 (47.83)     3:02.64 (46.78)
 10 Watterson, Tracey L    31 NMMS                         3:04.92  
                 42.60      1:30.33 (47.73)
        2:18.71 (48.38)     3:04.92 (46.21)
 11 Bailie, Bridget        33 ISF                          3:09.32  
                 41.06      1:27.42 (46.36)
        2:18.05 (50.63)     3:09.32 (51.27)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bleul-Gohlke, Corneli  37 BAM                          2:28.15  
                 33.76      1:11.12 (37.36)
        1:49.22 (38.10)     2:28.15 (38.93)
  2 Dillmann, Liz J        38 IM                           2:32.41  
                 33.72      1:11.89 (38.17)
        1:51.56 (39.67)     2:32.41 (40.85)
  3 Arredondo, Sheila M    38 RMM                          2:37.64  
                 36.73      1:18.28 (41.55)
        1:58.03 (39.75)     2:37.64 (39.61)
  4 Schroeder, Dawn L      37 UCSB                         2:39.30  
                 36.44      1:16.87 (40.43)
        1:57.74 (40.87)     2:39.30 (41.56)
  5 Delaune, Teresa C      36 ARIZ                         2:41.27  
                 36.37      1:16.97 (40.60)
        1:58.41 (41.44)     2:41.27 (42.86)
  6 Dierich, Denise M      38 PNA                          2:42.25  
                 38.46      1:19.52 (41.06)
        2:01.26 (41.74)     2:42.25 (40.99)
  7 Donaldson, Deborah L   38 CHIC                         2:42.94  
                 36.66      1:17.42 (40.76)
        2:00.08 (42.66)     2:42.94 (42.86)
  8 Considine-Miller, Ell  39 WMST                         2:43.48  
                 36.25      1:18.72 (42.47)
        2:01.31 (42.59)     2:43.48 (42.17)
  9 Washburn, Lynette A    39 RMM                          2:43.99  
                 37.32      1:18.66 (41.34)
        2:00.88 (42.22)     2:43.99 (43.11)
 10 Divelbiss, Susanne     37 RMM                          2:45.45  
                 37.03      1:19.57 (42.54)
        2:02.55 (42.98)     2:45.45 (42.90)
 11 Anderson, Lynne A      36 WPM                          2:48.05  
                 37.40      1:19.66 (42.26)
        2:03.46 (43.80)     2:48.05 (44.59)
 12 Pollard, Paula J       39 ARIZ                         2:48.41  
                 37.31      1:20.43 (43.12)
        2:04.72 (44.29)     2:48.41 (43.69)
 13 Bunch, Brigid J        39 ARIZ                         2:49.33  
                 36.58      1:18.57 (41.99)
        2:02.49 (43.92)     2:49.33 (46.84)
 14 Slaybaugh, Deborah A   35 IM                           2:51.43  
                 39.00      1:22.26 (43.26)
        2:07.08 (44.82)     2:51.43 (44.35)
 15 Ubert, Mary E          38 1776                         2:53.62  
                 39.27      1:22.81 (43.54)
        2:07.88 (45.07)     2:53.62 (45.74)
 16 Hedrick, Vicki S       37 VCM                          2:55.90  
                 40.36      1:24.72 (44.36)
        2:09.92 (45.20)     2:55.90 (45.98)
 17 Walsh, Shannon E       39 MOST                         2:58.54  
                 39.01      1:22.39 (43.38)
        2:09.03 (46.64)     2:58.54 (49.51)
 18 Whitney, Jamie F       38 PNA                          3:04.17  
                 40.37      1:27.13 (46.76)
        2:15.35 (48.22)     3:04.17 (48.82)
 19 McDonald, Ann L        38 WCM                          3:07.85  
                 40.80      1:26.68 (45.88)
        2:16.30 (49.62)     3:07.85 (51.55)
 -- Barry, Robin B         36 HSNM                              DQ  
                 42.18      1:27.82 (45.64)
        2:11.74 (43.92)                    
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Krattli, Caroline M    41 SDSM                         2:23.90  
                 32.91      1:09.28 (36.37)
        1:46.21 (36.93)     2:23.90 (37.69)
  2 Crouch, Kim H          41 RMM                          2:35.12  
                 35.47      1:15.05 (39.58)
        1:54.64 (39.59)     2:35.12 (40.48)
  3 Petersen, Stephanie O  41 SLAM                         2:37.79  
                 36.67      1:16.24 (39.57)
        1:56.77 (40.53)     2:37.79 (41.02)
  4 Lepinski, Cokie        43 RHMS                         2:38.40  
                 36.25      1:16.37 (40.12)
        1:57.15 (40.78)     2:38.40 (41.25)
  5 Drozda, Cathy M        44 RMM                          2:38.80  
                 37.16      1:16.19 (39.03)
        1:56.61 (40.42)     2:38.80 (42.19)
  6 Kuwahara, Lisa K       40 UTAH                         2:42.31  
                 37.24      1:18.96 (41.72)
        2:01.00 (42.04)     2:42.31 (41.31)
  7 Koster, Carolyn        41 METR                         2:43.13  
                 37.27      1:18.06 (40.79)
        2:00.42 (42.36)     2:43.13 (42.71)
  8 Welker, Sue B          41 IM                           2:43.47  
                 37.41      1:18.62 (41.21)
        2:01.13 (42.51)     2:43.47 (42.34)
  9 Sites, Lorraine D      41 NMMS                         2:45.85  
                 38.04      1:20.68 (42.64)
        2:03.39 (42.71)     2:45.85 (42.46)
 10 Tomlin, Julie B        44 RGSC                         2:47.02  
                 37.72      1:20.41 (42.69)
        2:04.21 (43.80)     2:47.02 (42.81)
 11 Andrews, Cindy P       43 WMST                         2:48.31  
                 38.98      1:21.76 (42.78)
        2:04.54 (42.78)     2:48.31 (43.77)
 12 Mullaney, Amy B        43 ARIZ                         2:51.07  
                 38.59      1:21.50 (42.91)
        2:06.04 (44.54)     2:51.07 (45.03)
 13 Dozer, Teresa L        42 ARIZ                         3:00.68  
                 40.77      1:25.55 (44.78)
        2:12.74 (47.19)     3:00.68 (47.94)
 14 Creswell Liotta, Bren  40 ARIZ                         3:04.04  
                 41.14      1:25.89 (44.75)
        2:14.06 (48.17)     3:04.04 (49.98)
 15 Nolte, Susan D         42 RMM                          3:08.10  
                 42.77      1:30.34 (47.57)
        2:19.29 (48.95)     3:08.10 (48.81)
 16 Laso, Maria            43 SONO                         3:18.91  
                 42.93      1:33.00 (50.07)
        2:26.27 (53.27)     3:18.91 (52.64)
 17 Grenier, Marisa S      42 RGSC                         3:21.27  
                 44.44      1:34.50 (50.06)
        2:27.42 (52.92)     3:21.27 (53.85)
 18 Anderson, Lisa L       44 H2O                          3:30.64  
                 45.89      1:38.09 (52.20)
        2:33.52 (55.43)     3:30.64 (57.12)
 -- Varney, Bonnie         42 NEM                               DQ  
                 50.40      1:43.76 (53.36)
        2:37.65 (53.89)                    
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Mann, Melinda J.       46 WMAC                         2:36.85  
                 33.72      1:13.09 (39.37)
        1:54.20 (41.11)     2:36.85 (42.65)
  2 Knapp, LO D            48 UCSB                         2:41.86  
                 37.28      1:18.91 (41.63)
        2:00.31 (41.40)     2:41.86 (41.55)
  3 Iseppi, Esther         45 AMT                          2:41.91  
                 37.57      1:18.72 (41.15)
        2:00.31 (41.59)     2:41.91 (41.60)
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D    45 GOLD                         2:43.43  
                 36.93      1:18.75 (41.82)
        2:00.84 (42.09)     2:43.43 (42.59)
  5 Bennett, Lisa A        47 VMST                         2:47.34  
                 37.82      1:19.50 (41.68)
        2:02.61 (43.11)     2:47.34 (44.73)
  6 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   45 ISF                          2:50.57  
                 38.75      1:21.86 (43.11)
        2:06.38 (44.52)     2:50.57 (44.19)
  7 Soso, Catherine G      45 WCM                          2:51.11  
                 37.83      1:19.88 (42.05)
        2:04.50 (44.62)     2:51.11 (46.61)
  8 Smith, Paula J         48 AKMS                         2:52.52  
                 37.98      1:21.20 (43.22)
        2:06.25 (45.05)     2:52.52 (46.27)
  9 Wheeler, Barbara C     46 TAM                          2:52.96  
                 38.87      1:23.20 (44.33)
        2:08.45 (45.25)     2:52.96 (44.51)
 10 Sonne, Renee L         45 ARIZ                         2:53.97  
                 39.02      1:22.65 (43.63)
        2:07.89 (45.24)     2:53.97 (46.08)
 11 Lockhart, Christine N  45 CHIC                         2:54.42  
                 38.69      1:23.35 (44.66)
        2:09.00 (45.65)     2:54.42 (45.42)
 12 Bullock, Kathi         49 ARIZ                         2:54.72  
                 40.19      1:24.52 (44.33)
        2:09.22 (44.70)     2:54.72 (45.50)
 13 Jakobi, Jessica        45 TAM                          2:57.65  
                 38.95      1:23.30 (44.35)
        2:09.83 (46.53)     2:57.65 (47.82)
 14 Evans, Lesley R.       47 ARIZ                         3:05.65  
                 41.56      1:27.84 (46.28)
        2:15.24 (47.40)     3:05.65 (50.41)
 15 Copus, Nancy S         47 WMST                         3:06.04  
                 43.27      1:31.09 (47.82)
        2:19.88 (48.79)     3:06.04 (46.16)
 16 Rodgers, Nancy J       48 GAJA                         3:10.53  
                 41.67      1:29.98 (48.31)
        2:20.39 (50.41)     3:10.53 (50.14)
 17 Reeve, Pat A           49 HSNM                         3:12.78  
                 41.03      1:29.64 (48.61)
        2:20.46 (50.82)     3:12.78 (52.32)
 18 Schechter, Mitzi G     47 ARIZ                         3:13.77  
                 41.51      1:28.79 (47.28)
        2:19.93 (51.14)     3:13.77 (53.84)
 19 Lucero, Blythe A       46 BAM                          3:16.23  
                 44.89      1:35.24 (50.35)
        2:26.03 (50.79)     3:16.23 (50.20)
 20 Smath, Meg             46 SKY                          3:17.74  
                 44.58      1:34.19 (49.61)
        2:26.07 (51.88)     3:17.74 (51.67)
 21 Welborn, Jody M        48 OREG                         3:22.68  
                 45.86      1:35.46 (49.60)
        2:27.62 (52.16)     3:22.68 (55.06)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ogier, Danielle        50 Unattached                   2:44.44  
                 37.26      1:19.13 (41.87)
        2:01.73 (42.60)     2:44.44 (42.71)
  2 Litzenberger, Andra    50 PNA                          2:48.80  
                 38.45      1:21.06 (42.61)
        2:06.30 (45.24)     2:48.80 (42.50)
  3 Hasbrook, Sally        54 ISF                          3:00.36  
                 41.15      1:27.09 (45.94)
        2:14.10 (47.01)     3:00.36 (46.26)
  4 Adkison, Melissa B     50 RHMS                         3:03.50  
                 41.65      1:27.73 (46.08)
        2:15.48 (47.75)     3:03.50 (48.02)
  5 Woodrow, Marcie        50 PCAT                         3:04.38  
                 41.01      1:26.67 (45.66)
        2:14.65 (47.98)     3:04.38 (49.73)
  6 Craffey, Eileen M      51 NEM                          3:06.20  
                 42.69      1:30.20 (47.51)
        2:17.96 (47.76)     3:06.20 (48.24)
  7 Maldovan, Melissa R    50 NIAG                         3:07.58  
                 42.65      1:31.42 (48.77)
        2:19.52 (48.10)     3:07.58 (48.06)
  8 Sansbury, Mary R       50 NCMS                         3:09.33  
                 42.22      1:29.78 (47.56)
        2:20.36 (50.58)     3:09.33 (48.97)
  9 Seaton, Jessica W      50 WH2O                         3:11.46  
                 43.00      1:30.70 (47.70)
        2:20.52 (49.82)     3:11.46 (50.94)
 10 Buck, Kathleen P       52 OREG                         3:12.02  
                 44.46      1:32.24 (47.78)
        2:22.03 (49.79)     3:12.02 (49.99)
 11 Miller, Nancy R        53 VMST                         3:12.12  
                 43.77      1:31.64 (47.87)
        2:21.70 (50.06)     3:12.12 (50.42)
 12 Young, Lydia L         54 RMM                          3:17.19  
                 46.07      1:35.79 (49.72)
        2:26.09 (50.30)     3:17.19 (51.10)
 13 O'Brien, Trudy A       53 RMM                          3:24.02  
                 43.83      1:35.15 (51.32)
        2:29.89 (54.74)     3:24.02 (54.13)
 14 Masters, Jane H        50 RGSC                         3:29.32  
                 47.07      1:39.54 (52.47)
        2:34.71 (55.17)     3:29.32 (54.61)
 -- Nelson, Mary Anne      52 RMM                               DQ  
                 42.90      1:29.65 (46.75)
        2:18.07 (48.42)                    
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pierson, Ginger L      57 MACO                         2:52.76  
                 38.71      1:22.40 (43.69)
        2:06.83 (44.43)     2:52.76 (45.93)
  2 Barnea, Daniela        59 STAN                         3:06.66  
                 42.77      1:28.74 (45.97)
        2:17.71 (48.97)     3:06.66 (48.95)
  3 King, Shirley J        56 ARKM                         3:17.43  
                 44.98      1:34.53 (49.55)
        2:26.29 (51.76)     3:17.43 (51.14)
  4 Dameron, Pam D         57 VMST                         3:18.30  
                 45.46      1:35.29 (49.83)
        2:27.41 (52.12)     3:18.30 (50.89)
  5 Christenson, Candy J   56 WMAC                         3:24.77  
                 45.68      1:36.91 (51.23)
        2:31.79 (54.88)     3:24.77 (52.98)
  6 Litt, Arni H           57 PNA                          3:26.65  
                 46.07      1:38.44 (52.37)
        2:33.49 (55.05)     3:26.65 (53.16)
  7 Davies, Alison         56 MCM                          3:32.46  
                 48.19      1:42.09 (53.90)
        2:38.22 (56.13)     3:32.46 (54.24)
  8 Carroll, Glenda F      59 TAM                          3:35.08  
                 47.05      1:40.36 (53.31)
        2:36.98 (56.62)     3:35.08 (58.10)
  9 Moravec, Eva M         55 MBAY                         3:37.77  
                 50.08      1:46.95 (56.87)
        2:45.25 (58.30)     3:37.77 (52.52)
 10 Gillies, Judy L.       55 ARIZ                         3:39.17  
                 51.48      1:47.96 (56.48)
        2:43.72 (55.76)     3:39.17 (55.45)
 11 Brassy, Sue            55 HSAM                         3:42.14  
                 48.78      1:44.05 (55.27)
        2:43.22 (59.17)     3:42.14 (58.92)
 12 Sutherland, Kate       55 PNA                          3:53.19  
                 50.98    1:51.84 (1:00.86)
      2:53.46 (1:01.62)     3:53.19 (59.73)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Leilich, Joann         64 DCM                          3:01.71  
                 42.28      1:29.03 (46.75)
        2:16.55 (47.52)     3:01.71 (45.16)
  2 Meyers, Susan L        61 ISF                          3:15.89  
                 45.16      1:33.97 (48.81)
        2:24.95 (50.98)     3:15.89 (50.94)
  3 Krichbaum, Barbara J   60 RMM                          3:36.78  
                 48.14      1:42.54 (54.40)
        2:40.40 (57.86)     3:36.78 (56.38)
  4 Marens, Susan E        61 VMST                         3:36.96  
                 49.65      1:44.88 (55.23)
        2:42.37 (57.49)     3:36.96 (54.59)
  5 Etnyre, Sandy          61 ISF                          3:41.16  
                 50.27      1:45.48 (55.21)
        2:43.68 (58.20)     3:41.16 (57.48)
  6 Kight, Betty G         61 MOST                         3:44.23  
                 47.39      1:43.57 (56.18)
      2:44.59 (1:01.02)     3:44.23 (59.64)
  7 Crisp, Margie          62 ISF                          3:45.07  
                 48.12      1:44.76 (56.64)
      2:45.13 (1:00.37)     3:45.07 (59.94)
  8 Valderhaug, Marlee R   61 HSAM                         3:49.79  
                 51.58      1:50.63 (59.05)
      2:51.38 (1:00.75)     3:49.79 (58.41)
 -- Durrant, Betsy         61 VMST                              DQ  
                 50.08      1:49.19 (59.11)
        2:09.01 (19.82)                    
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Stowell, Diane M       69 HIMA                         3:18.77  
                 46.63      1:36.07 (49.44)
        2:28.10 (52.03)     3:18.77 (50.67)
  2 Schumann, Susanne      65 MACO                         3:26.69  
                 48.62      1:39.71 (51.09)
        2:32.06 (52.35)     3:26.69 (54.63)
  3 Ryman, Donna M         66 RMM                          3:35.97  
                 50.45      1:45.13 (54.68)
        2:42.28 (57.15)     3:35.97 (53.69)
  4 Haworth, Joyce M       65 WCM                          4:12.04  
                 57.67    2:01.09 (1:03.42)
      3:07.22 (1:06.13)   4:12.04 (1:04.82)
  5 Stevens, Ann B         69 IM                           4:23.39  
               1:01.30    2:09.20 (1:07.90)
      3:18.84 (1:09.64)   4:23.39 (1:04.55)
  6 Sharp, Glenda B        67 IAMA                         5:20.85  
               1:06.60    2:27.87 (1:21.27)
      3:53.90 (1:26.03)   5:20.85 (1:26.95)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Taylor, Carol P        74 ARIZ                         3:44.03  
                 51.48      1:49.38 (57.90)
        2:47.87 (58.49)     3:44.03 (56.16)
  2 Alexander, Joan E      71 WCM                          3:45.07  
                 52.48      1:50.32 (57.84)
        2:48.56 (58.24)     3:45.07 (56.51)
  3 Callison, Barbara F    70 RINC                         3:46.62  
                 52.56      1:49.56 (57.00)
        2:48.74 (59.18)     3:46.62 (57.88)
  4 Goggin, Georgia L      73 DAMM                         4:25.52  
                 57.41    2:02.73 (1:05.32)
      3:12.30 (1:09.57)   4:25.52 (1:13.22)
  5 Lehto, Elfriede R      70 HSAM                         4:56.67  
               1:09.97    2:25.59 (1:15.62)
      3:41.64 (1:16.05)   4:56.67 (1:15.03)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dawson, Bunny S        75 RINC                         4:43.50  
               1:04.33    2:15.13 (1:10.80)
      3:29.81 (1:14.68)   4:43.50 (1:13.69)
  2 Crockett, Phyllis J    76 WCM                          4:49.66  
               1:09.07    2:25.65 (1:16.58)
      3:39.37 (1:13.72)   4:49.66 (1:10.29)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Christian, Betty       81 MOVY                         4:40.64  
               1:01.60    2:15.40 (1:13.80)
      3:29.69 (1:14.29)   4:40.64 (1:10.95)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria     88 NMMS                         5:36.23  
               1:17.54    2:43.97 (1:26.43)
      4:12.46 (1:28.49)   5:36.23 (1:23.77)
  2 Zint, Gertrud J        85 FMM                          5:42.02  
               1:17.77    2:49.91 (1:32.14)
      4:21.40 (1:31.49)   5:42.02 (1:20.62)




 Event 15  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                            Finals        
==================================================================
                 === 19+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 ISF  'A'                                       1:42.25  
     1) Anderson, Grant 22           2) Christoffel, Ben 27         
     3) Dwyer, Bridgid 23            4) Kilian, Caroline 22         
                 26.31        52.39 (26.08)
        1:18.40 (26.01)     1:42.25 (23.85)
  2 WCM  'A'                                       1:45.62  
     1) Schwarck, Heidi E 24         2) Raab, Kevin M 24            
     3) Shea, Kelly M 25             4) Stahl, Stephen A. 38        
                 29.35        57.17 (27.82)
        1:23.31 (26.14)     1:45.62 (22.31)
  3 ISF  'B'                                       1:46.53  
     1) Warren, Ryan 28              2) Condle, Skip 23             
     3) Ellis, Nicole 24             4) Kerns, Laura 26             
                 26.38        53.99 (27.61)
        1:21.45 (27.46)     1:46.53 (25.08)
  4 TOC  'A'                                       1:47.48  
     1) Omphroy, Nicole D 24         2) Kolbisen, Anya M 24         
     3) Schumacher, Bradley D 29     4) Schilling, Alexander H 43   
                 27.93      1:00.09 (32.16)
        1:22.89 (22.80)     1:47.48 (24.59)
  5 WMST  'A'                                      1:47.72  
     1) Brown, Erin E 21             2) Considine-Miller, Ellen A. 3
     3) Peiffer, Neil T 25           4) Norris, Pat 35              
                 28.67      1:02.47 (33.80)
        1:24.68 (22.21)     1:47.72 (23.04)
  6 SDSM  'B'                                      1:48.00  
     1) Davidson, Vicky M 38         2) Larson, Julia C 27          
     3) McElligott, Sean C 25        4) Saperstein, Robert E 23     
                 28.79      1:01.10 (32.31)
        1:25.39 (24.29)     1:48.00 (22.61)
  7 TOC  'B'                                       1:50.30  
     1) McKay, Matthew G 31          2) Diamond, Margo S 24         
     3) Greenwood, Scott C 25        4) Reding, Katie L 27          
                 25.64      1:02.13 (36.49)
        1:24.98 (22.85)     1:50.30 (25.32)
  8 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:50.72  
     1) Nichols, Kory T 26           2) Lightner, Elizabeth N 22    
     3) So, Stephen S 28             4) Hart, Ruth C 26             
                 26.81        59.67 (32.86)
        1:24.40 (24.73)     1:50.72 (26.32)
  9 RMM  'A'                                       1:51.69  
     1) Jennings, Jenn L 22          2) Hicks, Stephen C 30         
     3) Crouch, Kim H 41             4) Nelson, Kurt D 43           
                 31.81      1:00.66 (28.85)
        1:28.56 (27.90)     1:51.69 (23.13)
 10 ISF  'C'                                       1:51.97  
     1) Morgan, Patrick 23           2) Dawkins, Todd 29            
     3) Schlottman, Jessica 19       4) Lawson, Teri 26             
                 27.10        56.56 (29.46)
        1:25.86 (29.30)     1:51.97 (26.11)
 11 ISF  'D'                                       1:53.45  
     1) Dawkins, Adam 27             2) Picek, Lisa 23              
     3) Papachronis, Matt 26         4) Enoch, Ann 25               
                 26.93      1:01.98 (35.05)
        1:25.85 (23.87)     1:53.45 (27.60)
 12 RGSC  'A'                                      1:54.64  
     1) Hernandez, Laura L 22        2) Stanton IV, Wright 23       
     3) O'Connor, John P 34          4) Macias, Cristina 37         
                 30.80        59.30 (28.50)
        1:24.75 (25.45)     1:54.64 (29.89)
 13 PNA  'A'                                       1:54.67  
     1) Bloxham, Michelle M 20       2) Tanaka, Leo 24              
     3) Jahnke, Amy V 20             4) Smith, Aaron M 21           
                 31.19      1:00.74 (29.55)
        1:30.66 (29.92)     1:54.67 (24.01)
 14 VMST  'A'                                      1:54.90  
     1) McClure, Rab H 33            2) Bennett, Lisa A 47          
     3) Seubert, Trish 34            4) Miller, James C 21          
                 27.07      1:01.31 (34.24)
        1:29.11 (27.80)     1:54.90 (25.79)
 15 ISF  'G'                                       1:55.88  
     1) Double, Jennifer 31          2) Duncan, Joey 22             
     3) Schilke, Matt 22             4) Simmons, Will 27            
                 34.56      1:08.54 (33.98)
        1:33.32 (24.78)     1:55.88 (22.56)
 16 ISF  'E'                                       1:56.75  
     1) Sneed, Johanna 23            2) Houchens, Jeremy 33         
     3) Sealls, Travis 22            4) Stevens, Jane 25            
                 32.59      1:04.41 (31.82)
        1:29.23 (24.82)     1:56.75 (27.52)
 17 KAMS  'A'                                      1:57.71  
     1) Nunnallee, Deborah L 47      2) Wedlick, Jason O 21         
     3) Demand, Andrew 20            4) Johnson, Julie A 29         
                 32.89      1:04.57 (31.68)
        1:28.75 (24.18)     1:57.71 (28.96)
 18 SDSM  'C'                                      1:58.49  
     1) Feder, Nicole E 21           2) Uryu, Sean A 26             
     3) Blanc, Alberto P 29          4) Schultz, Lindsay D 26       
                 31.19      1:01.25 (30.06)
        1:30.55 (29.30)     1:58.49 (27.94)
 19 PNA  'B'                                       2:00.01  
     1) Ritch, Rosanne M 23          2) Sayah, George S 24          
     3) Tourigny, David P 23         4) Crandell, Kelly J 22        
                 34.06      1:04.70 (30.64)
        1:32.35 (27.65)     2:00.01 (27.66)
 20 SLUG  'A'                                      2:00.91  
     1) Enright, April A 19          2) Bergen, Steven C 28         
     3) D'Agostino, Anne Marie 33    4) Chang, Mike M 36            
                 33.57      1:01.08 (27.51)
        1:34.32 (33.24)     2:00.91 (26.59)
 21 CLVM  'A'                                      2:00.98  
     1) Wynn, Ryan H 24              2) Ladd, Courtney R 19         
     3) Bunker, Morgan 34            4) James, Paula 44             
                 26.02      1:05.43 (39.41)
        1:31.14 (25.71)     2:00.98 (29.84)
 22 RGSC  'B'                                      2:03.05  
     1) Devillier, Rebecca A 33      2) Stanton, Jeremiah 22        
     3) Henschel, Sean M 39          4) Call, Nancy A 49            
                 37.99      1:06.89 (28.90)
        1:32.61 (25.72)     2:03.05 (30.44)
 23 NEM  'A'                                       2:04.62  
     1) Wood, Chris 35               2) Kung, Monica 24             
     3) Zeller, Lucyann L 40         4) Fisher, Joshua A 23         
                 27.68      1:00.49 (32.81)
        1:41.02 (40.53)     2:04.62 (23.60)
 24 ISF  'F'                                       2:06.17  
     1) Ward, Bryan 24               2) Sneed, Lacy 20              
     3) Hummell, Marci 21            4) Girolamo, Carlo 22          
                 31.72      1:09.87 (38.15)
        1:43.48 (33.61)     2:06.17 (22.69)
 25 NMMS  'A'                                      2:06.84  
     1) Wright, Tracy D 23           2) Watterson, Tracey L 31      
     3) Sites, Lorraine D 41         4) Watterson, Greg T 28        
                 30.90      1:10.15 (39.25)
        1:41.60 (31.45)     2:06.84 (25.24)
 26 SONO  'A'                                      2:25.68  
     1) Garcia, Meliza 20            2) Perez, Rodolfo 20           
     3) Coss, Alejandro 33           4) Villarreal, Dalia 25        
                 43.11      1:01.16 (18.05)
        1:35.68 (34.52)     2:25.68 (50.00)
 27 NMMS  'B'                                      3:18.97  
     1) Allish, Norman A 88          2) Dixon, Robin R 45           
     3) Tichy, Laura M 22            4) Rodwick, John R 62          
               1:26.03      1:41.37 (15.34)
        2:09.78 (28.41)   3:18.97 (1:09.19)
 -- SDSM  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) LaRaia, John R 23            2) DeFelice, Heather M 23      
     3) Conway, Adam M 24            4) Terry, Alison 29            
                 26.04        56.23 (30.19)
        1:17.76 (21.53)                    
 
                 === 25+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 RMM  'A'                                       1:42.91  
     1) Luellen, Katie J 29          2) Commings, Jeff P 29         
     3) Nasser, Rob 33               4) Gadd-Siegel, Cecilia E 31   
                 29.19        54.58 (25.39)
        1:18.84 (24.26)     1:42.91 (24.07)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:43.33  
     1) Johansson, Camilla M 29      2) Diaz DE Leon, Guillermo 27  
     3) Piccinini, Eduardo 30        4) Pimentel, Liesl K 26        
                 28.27        55.35 (27.08)
        1:19.05 (23.70)     1:43.33 (24.28)
  3 IM  'A'                                        1:43.45  
     1) Nayar, Ramon M 29            2) Day, Nadine KM 32           
     3) Tusa, Zsejke 25              4) Elder, Patrick J 28         
                 25.14        55.56 (30.42)
        1:21.91 (26.35)     1:43.45 (21.54)
  4 TOC  'A'                                       1:43.64  
     1) McLaren, Maureen E 29        2) Baron, Jessica T 28         
     3) Sagisi, Patrick C 31         4) Wanie, Lee G 29             
                 28.29        59.20 (30.91)
        1:22.75 (23.55)     1:43.64 (20.89)
  5 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:45.86  
     1) Perry, Sam W 34              2) Martin, Louise M 34         
     3) Breshears, Rob A 25          4) Duke, Celestena K 25        
                 25.78        56.90 (31.12)
        1:21.21 (24.31)     1:45.86 (24.65)
  6 IM  'B'                                        1:45.96  
     1) Keller, Matt C 33            2) Hagenbaumer, Chris R 32     
     3) Ridge, Jennifer L 34         4) Lauterbach, Robin T 33      
                 25.36        53.41 (28.05)
        1:19.94 (26.53)     1:45.96 (26.02)
  7 DAMM  'A'                                      1:47.19  
     1) Oberstar, Lia G 26           2) Kenny, John M 42            
     3) Patten, Bobby 40             4) Chow, Michelle H 34         
                 27.98        58.34 (30.36)
        1:21.55 (23.21)     1:47.19 (25.64)
  8 NOVA  'A'                                      1:47.37  
     1) Hickman, Gabriela 29         2) Tongate, Terry L 42         
     3) Wasko, Frank A 42            4) Petersen, Fiona C 29        
                 29.70        57.77 (28.07)
        1:21.92 (24.15)     1:47.37 (25.45)
  9 SDSM  'A'                                      1:48.04  
     1) Pentland, Matthew T 26       2) Wussler, Mark D 47          
     3) Frogley, Alexandra L 29      4) Buys, Jeni E 34             
                 25.52        55.36 (29.84)
        1:22.42 (27.06)     1:48.04 (25.62)
 10 SNM  'A'                                       1:48.37  
     1) Howell, Jan M 31             2) Allen, Brant 40             
     3) Laurie, Rob K 36             4) Lawrie, Dawn J 27           
                 29.85        56.76 (26.91)
        1:20.76 (24.00)     1:48.37 (27.61)
 11 RMM  'B'                                       1:48.61  
     1) Smith, Tori 37               2) Seavall, Kelly J 34         
     3) Pease, Richard B 37          4) Siegel, Joel F 31           
                 30.08      1:02.87 (32.79)
        1:26.93 (24.06)     1:48.61 (21.68)
 12 ARIZ  'C'                                      1:49.06  
     1) Easton, Sandie 33            2) Lewis, David B 31           
     3) Von Gluck, Laura 33          4) Baysinger, Tyler W 29       
                 29.11        58.24 (29.13)
        1:27.03 (28.79)     1:49.06 (22.03)
 13 WCM  'A'                                       1:49.95  
     1) Duggan, Karen L 32           2) Ghiggeri, Michelle D. 34    
     3) Brannon, Jeremy W 31         4) Sorensen, Jack G 25         
                 31.94      1:05.56 (33.62)
        1:28.99 (23.43)     1:49.95 (20.96)
 14 UCSB  'A'                                      1:49.97  
     1) Phalan, Jim M 27             2) Otsuki, Sharon C 26         
     3) Fujimoto, Stanley S 43       4) Knapp, LO D 48              
                 25.74        59.28 (33.54)
        1:23.19 (23.91)     1:49.97 (26.78)
 15 PNA  'A'                                       1:50.13  
     1) Arnold, Mark A 28            2) Schutte, Tom F 33           
     3) Murphy, Casey A 25           4) Whitney, Jamie F 38         
                 26.24        54.61 (28.37)
        1:21.20 (26.59)     1:50.13 (28.93)
 16 GAJA  'A'                                      1:50.51  
     1) Taulbee, Tiffany J 27        2) Hollub, Michael B 27        
     3) Reid, Mike D 42              4) McGee, Beth O 41            
                 29.99        59.55 (29.56)
        1:24.81 (25.26)     1:50.51 (25.70)
 17 CLVM  'A'                                      1:50.82  
     1) Roestenberg, Andreas 31      2) Thill, Helene A 29          
     3) Peterson, Eric G 32          4) Hodges, Lesley S 28         
                 25.22      1:00.46 (35.24)
        1:24.31 (23.85)     1:50.82 (26.51)
 18 OREG  'A'                                      1:51.24  
     1) August, Brian K 32           2) Jenkins, Valerie G 39       
     3) Topp, Deborah A 34           4) Taylor, Curtis L 31         
                 27.27      1:01.08 (33.81)
        1:30.19 (29.11)     1:51.24 (21.05)
 19 METR  'A'                                      1:51.55  
     1) Rieck, Jeff D. 34            2) Koster, Carolyn 41          
     3) Levy, Daniel J 37            4) Doelger, Maria B 39         
                                1:02.04 ( )
        1:27.29 (25.25)     1:51.55 (24.26)
 20 ISF  'A'                                       1:51.88  
     1) Hartsock, Steve 29           2) Tyner, Tricia 29            
     3) Comer, Grant 28              4) Renie, Theresa 32           
                 26.55        59.09 (32.54)
        1:23.84 (24.75)     1:51.88 (28.04)
 21 IM  'C'                                        1:52.30  
     1) Kozlowski, Laura C 25        2) Saxton, Carl S 33           
     3) Pratt, John L 40             4) Colburn, Carrie A 28        
                 30.33      1:01.26 (30.93)
        1:24.69 (23.43)     1:52.30 (27.61)
 22 GMUP  'A'                                      1:52.55  
     1) Boyd, Timothy L 32           2) Coulson-Moore, Heather A 33 
     3) Hansen, Robert M 48          4) Hansen, Kim A 46            
                 26.81      1:00.29 (33.48)
        1:25.02 (24.73)     1:52.55 (27.53)
 23 IM  'D'                                        1:52.87  
     1) Urban, Mark C 33             2) Rodgers, Hannah W 28        
     3) Cunningham, Brian D 30       4) Lamkey, Nicole A 29         
                 26.48      1:01.22 (34.74)
        1:25.82 (24.60)     1:52.87 (27.05)
 24 VCM  'A'                                       1:53.85  
     1) Hardt, Leslie Robinson 51    2) Smith, Don G 41             
     3) Hedrick, Tim K 39            4) Ghimenti, Lee Anne 32       
                 34.56      1:01.42 (26.86)
        1:27.14 (25.72)     1:53.85 (26.71)
 25 CLVM  'B'                                      1:54.88  
     1) Cadaval, Manuel 31           2) Korolik, Ran E 32           
     3) Mason, Margaret M 31         4) Adams, Kari S 37            
                 27.95        57.38 (29.43)
        1:26.43 (29.05)     1:54.88 (28.45)
 26 NEM  'A'                                       1:55.27  
     1) McNamara, Lisa 27            2) Jones, Shawn S 28           
     3) Goldman, Mark S 31           4) Hugo, Brandy N 30           
                 33.88      1:04.65 (30.77)
        1:29.93 (25.28)     1:55.27 (25.34)
 27 SSR  'A'                                       1:55.48  
     1) Guerin, J.T. 33              2) Guerin, Karen M. 33         
     3) Franzia, Jamie E 25          4) Pedley, Martin 51           
                 28.48      1:02.02 (33.54)
        1:30.63 (28.61)     1:55.48 (24.85)
 28 MELO  'A'                                      1:55.94  
     1) Giordano, Susie 33           2) Crothers, Shannon G 33      
     3) Hansen, Derrick ND 32        4) Liston, Kathleen M 33       
                 33.55      1:01.54 (27.99)
        1:27.65 (26.11)     1:55.94 (28.29)
 29 TAM  'A'                                       1:56.75  
     1) Eisenman, Judy 49            2) Erickson, Douglas B 31      
     3) Frost, Kenneth A 31          4) Wheeler, Barbara C 46       
                 34.87      1:02.77 (27.90)
        1:28.27 (25.50)     1:56.75 (28.48)
 30 NCMS  'A'                                      1:57.14  
     1) Lehman, Fritz E 44           2) Stott, Kim 44               
     3) Hageman, Heather M 32        4) Davis, William A 35         
                 26.24      1:04.65 (38.41)
        1:31.83 (27.18)     1:57.14 (25.31)
 31 HSAM  'A'                                      1:57.18  
     1) North, Nancy A 34            2) Mench, Lee E 50             
     3) Rogers, Vernon S 42          4) Lovell Hampton, Surrena 37  
                 34.37      1:05.82 (31.45)
        1:31.36 (25.54)     1:57.18 (25.82)
 32 ROSE  'A'                                      1:57.31  
     1) Nelson, Forrest B 37         2) Jensen, Alison C 27         
     3) Davis, Justin A 28           4) Keenan-Boline, Jill E 34    
                 27.37      1:03.91 (36.54)
        1:28.17 (24.26)     1:57.31 (29.14)
 33 IM  'E'                                        1:58.92  
     1) Saylor, Heather W 37         2) Keller, Rebecca J 32        
     3) Shipley, Bill 28             4) Rea, Bruce 39               
                 37.29      1:12.81 (35.52)
        1:36.72 (23.91)     1:58.92 (22.20)
 34 MAM  'A'                                       1:59.62  
     1) Hale, William C 32           2) Rublein, Susanne P 32       
     3) Finney, Peter CA 35          4) Miklosi, Chantal 32         
                 28.80      1:04.09 (35.29)
        1:34.63 (30.54)     1:59.62 (24.99)
 35 1776  'A'                                      1:59.86  
     1) Kelly, Steve 45              2) Manley, Stacey B 29         
     3) Jarecki, Kristine M 37       4) Manley, David W 29          
                 31.61      1:05.90 (34.29)
        1:36.38 (30.48)     1:59.86 (23.48)
 36 SSR  'B'                                       2:01.60  
     1) Wos, Kristen L 30            2) Sullivan, Sean R 38         
     3) Purdy, Rhian E 35            4) Rubio, Jason K 31           
                 31.38      1:06.37 (34.99)
        1:35.98 (29.61)     2:01.60 (25.62)
 37 MVM  'A'                                       2:05.70  
     1) Donahue, Susan V 42          2) Rees, Karla E 30            
     3) Norman, Mark B 48            4) Campbell, Chris 42          
                 32.44      1:12.38 (39.94)
        1:38.97 (26.59)     2:05.70 (26.73)
 38 NOVA  'B'                                      2:05.85  
     1) Benner, Tord E 44            2) Wagner, Thomas R 40         
     3) Brown, Michele R 28          4) Garland, Allison L 30       
                 28.80        59.22 (30.42)
        1:32.21 (32.99)     2:05.85 (33.64)
 39 ARIZ  'D'                                      2:08.24  
     1) Smith, Dianna J 44           2) Valle, Valerie 26           
     3) Bly, James F 56              4) Murphy, Timothy W 33        
                 35.15      1:11.20 (36.05)
        1:39.73 (28.53)     2:08.24 (28.51)
 40 ISF  'B'                                       2:13.17  
     1) Wulf, Jill 39                2) Bailie, Bridget 33          
     3) Young, Andy 33               4) Harrill, Mike 44            
                 37.12      1:15.53 (38.41)
        1:42.59 (27.06)     2:13.17 (30.58)
 41 WCM  'B'                                       2:14.71  
     1) Gray, Kara L 37              2) Gray, Kevin C 42            
     3) Henry, BJ R 39               4) Mein, Eric T 38             
                 37.59      1:18.43 (40.84)
        1:50.68 (32.25)     2:14.71 (24.03)
 42 ARIZ  'E'                                      2:15.44  
     1) Bradley, Robert J 45         2) Whitten, Phillip 59         
     3) Bohinc, Tara M 30            4) Pritchard, Angela C. 31     
                 38.03      1:15.83 (37.80)
        1:46.77 (30.94)     2:15.44 (28.67)
 43 RGSC  'A'                                      2:36.39  
     1) Veltman, Max A 35            2) Grenier, Marisa S 42        
     3) Torres, Nadina L 34          4) Eveler, Bill D 48           
                 34.43      1:18.48 (44.05)
        2:05.36 (46.88)     2:36.39 (31.03)
 
                 === 35+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:40.52  
     1) McCue, Marika W 40           2) Rhodenbaugh, Greg S 40      
     3) Clark, Henry L 37            4) Heuer, Brigitte C. 42       
                 27.89        53.56 (25.67)
        1:16.73 (23.17)     1:40.52 (23.79)
  2 RMM  'A'                                       1:40.70  
     1) Smith, John C 41             2) Bank, Holden J 43           
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G 37    4) Pettis Scott, Anna T 40     
                 24.60        51.30 (26.70)
        1:16.67 (25.37)     1:40.70 (24.03)
  3 UCSB  'A'                                      1:43.89  
     1) Shaffer, Mike G 37           2) Schroeder, Richard A 41     
     3) Godges, Arlette A 39         4) Kjoller, Marcie J 35        
                 25.80        51.43 (25.63)
        1:19.37 (27.94)     1:43.89 (24.52)
  4 RMM  'B'                                       1:44.47  
     1) Sappey, Collette H 38        2) Gray, David S 44            
     3) Smith, Paul L 43             4) Garnier, Kathy L. 42        
                 29.25        57.23 (27.98)
        1:20.09 (22.86)     1:44.47 (24.38)
  5 SDSM  'A'                                      1:44.86  
     1) Whitaker, Shaun P 36         2) Krattli, Caroline M 41      
     3) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn 41     4) Voisard, Alan 43            
                 27.66        57.93 (30.27)
        1:22.51 (24.58)     1:44.86 (22.35)
  6 IM  'A'                                        1:46.80  
     1) Gibson, Dave 42              2) Paller, Craig A 37          
     3) Dillmann, Liz J 38           4) Leonard, Lyndsey Alison 35  
                 26.27        53.91 (27.64)
        1:20.76 (26.85)     1:46.80 (26.04)
  7 RMM  'C'                                       1:47.13  
     1) Gonzales, Mike 36            2) Arredondo, Sheila M 38      
     3) Lilley, James E 43           4) Von Evig, Julia M 41        
                 25.90        57.88 (31.98)
        1:22.19 (24.31)     1:47.13 (24.94)
  8 TOC  'A'                                       1:47.55  
     1) Schriger, Joan A 38          2) Keck, Mike 43               
     3) Welting, Laureen 37          4) Everist, Kirk F 36          
                 29.58        58.55 (28.97)
        1:26.24 (27.69)     1:47.55 (21.31)
  9 WCM  'A'                                       1:48.23  
     1) Chao, Hector E 39            2) Santos, Roque J 35          
     3) MacLaren, Kathleen A 40      4) Vidal, Laurie P 40          
                 27.29        54.68 (27.39)
        1:23.57 (28.89)     1:48.23 (24.66)
 10 CLVM  'A'                                      1:48.94  
     1) Magee, Mark A 35             2) Boodt, Bradley N 35         
     3) Philippi, Diana R 35         4) Carroll, Tish 41            
                 27.18        54.38 (27.20)
        1:22.25 (27.87)     1:48.94 (26.69)
 11 OREG  'A'                                      1:49.02  
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen 45      2) Hudson, John C 37           
     3) Butcher, Gano 39             4) Topp, Suzanne M 35          
                 29.63        57.62 (27.99)
        1:22.80 (25.18)     1:49.02 (26.22)
 12 MACO  'A'                                      1:49.61  
     1) King, Phillip J. 36          2) Cooper, Greg T 35           
     3) Parisi, Robin B 48           4) Foley, Sharon E 43          
                 26.71        55.75 (29.04)
        1:23.54 (27.79)     1:49.61 (26.07)
 13 RMM  'D'                                       1:49.65  
     1) Jenkins, Holly D 35          2) Gould, Thomas A 38          
     3) Martin, Troy 35              4) Drozda, Cathy M 44          
                 30.02        59.34 (29.32)
        1:24.23 (24.89)     1:49.65 (25.42)
 14 IM  'B'                                        1:52.51  
     1) Zurick, Teresa R 37          2) Welker, Sue B 41            
     3) Soltys, Ted J 42             4) McCabe, Thomas J 45         
                 35.63      1:06.55 (30.92)
        1:31.14 (24.59)     1:52.51 (21.37)
 15 RMM  'E'                                       1:52.55  
     1) Brackett, Bill A 45          2) Washburn, Lynette A 39      
     3) Wise, James M 38             4) Hagadorn, Heather L 38      
                 26.74      1:01.49 (34.75)
        1:27.63 (26.14)     1:52.55 (24.92)
 16 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:54.76  
     1) Jaegers, Allan M 40          2) Pollard, Paula J 39         
     3) Winslow, Laura H 43          4) Brundage, Patrick W 36      
                 27.25      1:02.73 (35.48)
        1:31.90 (29.17)     1:54.76 (22.86)
 17 ARIZ  'C'                                      1:55.33  
     1) Bailey, Monica M 42          2) Legore, Jeff 42             
     3) Steele, Scott 35             4) Johnson, Julianne D 36      
                 30.38      1:00.76 (30.38)
        1:26.42 (25.66)     1:55.33 (28.91)
 18 PNA  'A'                                       1:55.42  
     1) Wardian, Edward P 37         2) Wilson, Lisa A 41           
     3) Courtney, Zena H 43          4) Littlefield, James R 43     
                 25.43      1:00.59 (35.16)
        1:31.63 (31.04)     1:55.42 (23.79)
 19 MELO  'A'                                      1:56.18  
     1) Matena, Jana 40              2) Tidmarsh, George F 42       
     3) Humphrey, Al S 43            4) Capen, Tasha 36             
                 35.15      1:04.41 (29.26)
        1:29.86 (25.45)     1:56.18 (26.32)
 20 ISF  'A'                                       1:56.36  
     1) Roby, Brad 42                2) Pollard, Vince 44           
     3) Fernandez, Gerri 37          4) Houchens, Kris 35           
                 29.40      1:00.56 (31.16)
        1:28.36 (27.80)     1:56.36 (28.00)
 21 VCM  'A'                                       1:56.82  
     1) Skomra, Kim C 42             2) Derr, John M 54             
     3) Sordo, Dianna L 36           4) McConica, Jim 52            
                 33.18      1:03.22 (30.04)
        1:33.36 (30.14)     1:56.82 (23.46)
 22 SDSM  'B'                                      1:57.30  
     1) Wohr, Carolyn S 44           2) Neilsen, Eric 37            
     3) Stricker, Paul R 42          4) Coover, Janet G 39          
                 29.81        59.99 (30.18)
        1:30.65 (30.66)     1:57.30 (26.65)
 23 IM  'C'                                        1:58.17  
     1) Seibt, Andreas K 45          2) Lundeen, Robert R 43        
     3) Slaybaugh, Deborah A 35      4) Cook, Sue A 39              
                 27.78        58.41 (30.63)
        1:30.12 (31.71)     1:58.17 (28.05)
 24 CHIC  'A'                                      1:58.56  
     1) Aird, Betsylee M 36          2) Aird, James A 36            
     3) Hernandez, Jill S 42         4) Farrell, Roy L 54           
                 31.44      1:00.78 (29.34)
        1:27.95 (27.17)     1:58.56 (30.61)
 25 RGSC  'A'                                      1:59.16  
     1) Djang, Philipp A 48          2) Tomlin, Julie B 44          
     3) Mehl, Don 52                 4) Bachman, Kari A 36          
                 27.07      1:02.61 (35.54)
        1:27.44 (24.83)     1:59.16 (31.72)
 26 ISF  'B'                                       1:59.60  
     1) Shuck, Susie 37              2) Rian, Victoria 36           
     3) Shuck, Jim 38                4) Shope, Jon 37               
                 33.19      1:10.13 (36.94)
        1:36.67 (26.54)     1:59.60 (22.93)
 27 ARIZ  'D'                                      2:00.50  
     1) Richardson, Gregory T 42     2) Lewis, Robert W 59          
     3) Gallagher, Kathy 38          4) Schmidt, Lori K 40          
                 28.53      1:01.93 (33.40)
        1:31.54 (29.61)     2:00.50 (28.96)
 28 RMM  'F'                                       2:00.96  
     1) Dittrich, Wolfgang 41        2) Wesson, Jack D 42           
     3) Lefebre, Karen 35            4) Nelson, Judy A 42           
                 28.87      1:03.88 (35.01)
        1:33.99 (30.11)     2:00.96 (26.97)
 29 ARIZ  'E'                                      2:02.06  
     1) Cifarelli, Deborah 43        2) Lorenzen, Joel 50           
     3) Jurek, Susan M 40            4) Hinrichs, Kevin J 43        
                 33.13      1:07.00 (33.87)
        1:37.26 (30.26)     2:02.06 (24.80)
 30 RMM  'I'                                       2:02.96  
     1) Heibel, Elizabeth A 45       2) Divelbiss, Susanne 37       
     3) Piszkin, Andrew F 44         4) Piszkin, Steve L 47         
                 40.11      1:13.88 (33.77)
        1:39.71 (25.83)     2:02.96 (23.25)
 31 OREG  'B'                                      2:03.18  
     1) Peters, Keith D 37           2) Gaarder, Chris 38           
     3) Sweat, Mary H 45             4) Buck, Kathleen P 52         
                 28.03        57.91 (29.88)
        1:32.07 (34.16)     2:03.18 (31.11)
 32 WCM  'C'                                       2:06.08  
     1) Chovanes, Betsy 43           2) Monica, Maria H 36          
     3) Remmert, Greg A 40           4) Heaney, Michael P 36        
                 34.87      1:15.96 (41.09)
        1:42.00 (26.04)     2:06.08 (24.08)
 33 1776  'A'                                      2:06.49  
     1) Burlingame, Susan G 43       2) Ubert, Mary E 38            
     3) Stevens, Craig W. 50         4) Martin, Thomas W 39         
                 37.10      1:13.81 (36.71)
        1:41.28 (27.47)     2:06.49 (25.21)
 34 ASC  'A'                                       2:09.16  
     1) Foster, Ann 40               2) Hendrickson, Michael J 51   
     3) Hendrickson, Steve M 55      4) Mariani, Jeanne M 44        
                 34.30      1:07.98 (33.68)
        1:39.58 (31.60)     2:09.16 (29.58)
 35 ARIZ  'F'                                      2:10.48  
     1) Brisker, Jennifer L 37       2) Dozer, Teresa L 42          
     3) Zipf, Donnie L 45            4) Francis, William D H 55     
                 35.10      1:13.43 (38.33)
        1:43.21 (29.78)     2:10.48 (27.27)
 36 MVN  'A'                                       2:11.07  
     1) Engel, Tami J 39             2) Merrell, Michael M 55       
     3) Carlsen, Richard L 43        4) Richter, Jennifer L. 35     
                 33.15      1:06.60 (33.45)
        1:35.39 (28.79)     2:11.07 (35.68)
 37 ARIZ  'H'                                      2:14.53  
     1) Bolivar, JoAnne M 40         2) Mullaney, Amy B 43          
     3) Murphy, William D 59         4) Twelker, Dan 38             
                 38.40      1:16.50 (38.10)
        1:47.50 (31.00)     2:14.53 (27.03)
 38 SKY  'A'                                       2:15.50  
     1) Dassow, Paul L 40            2) Smath, Meg 46               
     3) Shepherd, Keith 44           4) Bradley-Cox, Susan 65       
                 27.06      1:13.95 (46.89)
        1:40.00 (26.05)     2:15.50 (35.50)
 39 RMM  'H'                                       2:17.11  
     1) Nolte, Susan D 42            2) Knight, Roger G 39          
     3) Hawkinson, Cindy S 42        4) Classen, Ken A 42           
                 40.34      1:10.96 (30.62)
        1:51.76 (40.80)     2:17.11 (25.35)
 40 RGSC  'B'                                      2:38.57  
     1) Gross, Dorothy W 70          2) Masters, Jane H 50          
     3) Williams, Frank 63           4) Myers, Carl W 35            
                 52.83      1:38.46 (45.63)
        2:13.39 (34.93)     2:38.57 (25.18)
 41 SONO  'A'                                      2:42.92  
     1) Rocha, Gonzalo 46            2) Laso, Maria 43              
     3) Gudiño, Cesar 46             4) Fragoso, Carmen 39          
                 52.14      1:11.40 (19.26)
        2:11.22 (59.82)     2:42.92 (31.70)
 -- SRM  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Hale, Dave 47                2) Hafner, Hilary R 43         
     3) Terhorst, Hermine M 44       4) North, Harry S 44           
                 31.49      1:04.29 (32.80)
        1:35.30 (31.01)                    
 -- MELO  'B'                                           DQ  
     1) Rohlen, Duke S 35            2) Marshall, Scott 41          
     3) Pinto, Rebecca A 48          4) Kiernan, Ginger F 41        
                 32.67      1:15.40 (42.73)
        1:43.56 (28.16)                    
 -- PCAT  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Held, Amy L 38               2) Woodrow, Marcie 50          
     3) Dreiske, Peter 44            4) Young, David H 54           
                 36.04      1:08.85 (32.81)
        1:35.83 (26.98)                    
 -- WCM  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Boscovich, Pamela M 40       2) Dowd, Patrick J 44          
     3) Dean, Margie L 41            4) Boatwright, David E 41      
                 30.09      1:00.84 (30.75)
        1:30.81 (29.97)                    
 -- TOC  'B'                                            DQ  
                 32.85      1:09.57 (36.72)
        1:34.16 (24.59)                    
 
                 === 45+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:49.74  
     1) Swagerty-Hill, Jane 51       2) Dozer, Gregory J 45         
     3) Smith, Casey 45              4) Keever, Maryanne G. 47      
                 29.91        59.05 (29.14)
        1:24.64 (25.59)     1:49.74 (25.10)
  2 GOLD  'A'                                      1:51.05  
     1) Cavanaugh, Debbie D 45       2) Shead, Timothy M 50         
     3) Burns, Craig J 50            4) McDonnell, Peggy H 47       
                 31.11        59.24 (28.13)
        1:24.10 (24.86)     1:51.05 (26.95)
  3 NEM  'A'                                       1:51.89  
     1) Goodwin, Kim E 45            2) Meltz, Joel M 46            
     3) Shaw, Greg J 51              4) Feldmann, Joel T 51         
                 31.53      1:02.36 (30.83)
        1:26.57 (24.21)     1:51.89 (25.32)
  4 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:55.12  
     1) Rollins, Stephanie 48        2) Roth, Barry 48              
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle 52          4) Piecuch, John T 47          
                 30.49      1:00.70 (30.21)
        1:31.94 (31.24)     1:55.12 (23.18)
  5 WCM  'A'                                       1:55.13  
     1) Hart, Gene E 50              2) Haufler, Steven E 50        
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A 46       4) Soso, Catherine G 45        
                 28.43        58.77 (30.34)
        1:27.77 (29.00)     1:55.13 (27.36)
  6 WCM  'B'                                       1:55.24  
     1) Landers, Patty - 46          2) Volpp, Bryan D 45           
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L 46          4) Kahn, Sally G 52            
                 31.74      1:02.10 (30.36)
        1:27.08 (24.98)     1:55.24 (28.16)
  7 PNA  'A'                                       1:55.78  
     1) Gundred, Barb L 51           2) Litzenberger, Andra 50      
     3) Lautman, Scott M 50          4) Press, Oliver W 50          
                 31.55      1:06.54 (34.99)
        1:32.10 (25.56)     1:55.78 (23.68)
  8 PNA  'B'                                       1:56.75  
     1) Jacobs, Ronald 51            2) Robinson, Dan L 45          
     3) Davis, Charlotte M 53        4) Lippold, Mary B 47          
                 28.85      1:00.84 (31.99)
        1:30.16 (29.32)     1:56.75 (26.59)
  9 AKMS  'A'                                      1:57.54  
     1) Abbott, Rick E 48            2) Smith, Paula J 48           
     3) Bihlman, Frank N 45          4) Greenly, Suzanne B 45       
                 27.46      1:03.24 (35.78)
        1:28.75 (25.51)     1:57.54 (28.79)
 10 RHMS  'A'                                      1:57.86  
     1) Eriksen, Felicia D 46        2) Rider, Lee A 47             
     3) Adkison, Bill 47             4) Adkison, Melissa B 50       
                 34.21      1:01.69 (27.48)
        1:27.49 (25.80)     1:57.86 (30.37)
 11 CHIC  'A'                                      1:58.83  
     1) Panighetti, Camille A 52     2) Farrar, Kenneth R 45        
     3) Dolan, Leslie A 45           4) Hernandez, Michael N 46     
                 33.11      1:03.23 (30.12)
        1:32.65 (29.42)     1:58.83 (26.18)
 12 NEM  'B'                                       1:58.89  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L 46           2) Geary, Bill 45              
     3) Handler, Barb B 45           4) Mitsch, Mark P 45           
                 33.79      1:05.02 (31.23)
        1:34.44 (29.42)     1:58.89 (24.45)
 13 ISF  'A'                                       2:00.36  
     1) Perrin, Tom 52               2) Hasbrook, Sally 54          
     3) Fox, Jim 50                  4) Francis, Susan 50           
                 28.74      1:05.41 (36.67)
        1:32.50 (27.09)     2:00.36 (27.86)
 14 WCM  'C'                                       2:00.48  
     1) Nelson, Marcia V 45          2) Jester, Mal 54              
     3) Swigert, Debbie M 47         4) Puryear, Stephen B 54       
                 31.06      1:02.25 (31.19)
        1:32.29 (30.04)     2:00.48 (28.19)
 15 IM  'A'                                        2:01.11  
     1) Mykleby, Geoff L 50          2) Furlan, Daniel J 56         
     3) Delanois, Barbara L 47       4) Peters, Carol E 45          
                 26.99        57.36 (30.37)
        1:33.88 (36.52)     2:01.11 (27.23)
 16 RMM  'B'                                       2:01.20  
     1) Roche, Carolyn 52            2) Fischer, Chuck 51           
     3) Hess, Richard W 48           4) Fouts, Susan J 52           
                 36.05      1:06.36 (30.31)
        1:30.75 (24.39)     2:01.20 (30.45)
 17 CLVM  'A'                                      2:01.52  
     1) Cowley, Janet L 46           2) Welday, Kirk A 47           
     3) Casey, Mike A 53             4) Battin, Carolyn H 49        
                 28.66      1:04.42 (35.76)
        1:31.78 (27.36)     2:01.52 (29.74)
 18 ARIZ  'C'                                      2:02.27  
     1) Krongaard, Jeffrey S 48      2) Sonne, Renee L 45           
     3) Stites, Jim S 45             4) Marchi, Karen 46            
                 28.56      1:04.57 (36.01)
        1:30.78 (26.21)     2:02.27 (31.49)
 19 SNM  'A'                                       2:03.97  
     1) Johnson, Clifford H 51       2) McKenzie, Don W 56          
     3) Tyler, A.Susan 54            4) Tyler, Sarah L 58           
                 29.28        57.92 (28.64)
        1:30.58 (32.66)     2:03.97 (33.39)
 20 ARIZ  'D'                                      2:06.18  
     1) Tanner, Lee W 47             2) Liotta, Robert J 51         
     3) Bidegain, Caren A 45         4) Walters, Wendy K 48         
                 31.65      1:03.73 (32.08)
        1:36.30 (32.57)     2:06.18 (29.88)
 21 ARIZ  'F'                                      2:06.26  
     1) Schechter, Mitzi G 47        2) Hinderaker, Ted H. 46       
     3) Hering, Lance 45             4) Renno, Kathryn A 50         
                 37.38      1:08.85 (31.47)
        1:35.87 (27.02)     2:06.26 (30.39)
 22 MELO  'A'                                      2:06.63  
     1) Stites-Burks, Jane K 45      2) Kemp, James E 47            
     3) Dawson, Bill 60              4) Strauss, Judy 48            
                 33.19      1:02.89 (29.70)
        1:35.50 (32.61)     2:06.63 (31.13)
 23 RMM  'C'                                       2:08.51  
     1) Young, Lydia L 54            2) MacDonald, Lee H 51         
     3) Ditolla, Robert 48           4) Slavec, Deborah A 49        
                                1:09.38 ( )
        1:36.68 (27.30)     2:08.51 (31.83)
 24 WMST  'A'                                      2:08.79  
     1) Boak, Carolyn 58             2) Boak, Thomas D 59           
     3) Tharp, Greg J 52             4) Copus, Nancy S 47           
                 36.62      1:09.71 (33.09)
        1:37.37 (27.66)     2:08.79 (31.42)
 25 NCMS  'A'                                      2:09.73  
     1) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E 69 2) Dimsdale, Todd A 45         
     3) Klein, Jonathan E 45         4) Sansbury, Mary R 50         
                 45.32      1:14.33 (29.01)
        1:38.96 (24.63)     2:09.73 (30.77)
 26 NEM  'C'                                       2:09.98  
     1) Ketchen, Susan N 50          2) Craffey, Eileen M 51        
     3) Laramore, Douglas A 55       4) Welch, David J 46           
                 34.81      1:16.03 (41.22)
        1:42.46 (26.43)     2:09.98 (27.52)
 27 GAJA  'A'                                      2:11.32  
     1) Watson, Lisa L 49            2) Rodgers, Nancy J 48         
     3) Fields, John A 46            4) Brown, Robert V 50          
                 40.75      1:20.04 (39.29)
        1:46.62 (26.58)     2:11.32 (24.70)
 28 ARIZ  'E'                                      2:11.34  
     1) James, Katryn S 47           2) Cate, Paul D 49             
     3) Beardsley, Robert O 45       4) Bullock, Kathi 49           
                 34.80      1:13.54 (38.74)
        1:42.29 (28.75)     2:11.34 (29.05)
 29 SDSM  'A'                                      2:11.93  
     1) Keeney, Mike 48              2) Koonings, Marianne S 46     
     3) Thomas, Patricia B 45        4) Rigoglioso, Domenic C 47    
                 35.15      1:14.70 (39.55)
        1:41.95 (27.25)     2:11.93 (29.98)
 30 VMST  'A'                                      2:14.40  
     1) Miller, Jim 52               2) Miller, Nancy R 53          
     3) Gault, Terry Sue M 52        4) Woods, Tom M 60             
                 32.58      1:24.70 (52.12)
        1:44.13 (19.43)     2:14.40 (30.27)
 31 HSNM  'A'                                      2:17.03  
     1) Bloore, Judy A 50            2) Schiffman, Robert L 50      
     3) Pyle, Edwin 53               4) Reeve, Pat A 49             
                 37.76      1:16.59 (38.83)
        1:45.39 (28.80)     2:17.03 (31.64)
 32 TOC  'A'                                       2:18.92  
     1) Meyer, Margery 80            2) Lavelle, Michael (Mick) D 50
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E 47          4) Barthold, Bill 54           
                 45.16      1:18.77 (33.61)
        1:53.66 (34.89)     2:18.92 (25.26)
 33 OREG  'A'                                      2:33.29  
     1) Asleson, Elke M 51           2) Mellow, Bill G 61           
     3) Milner, Nancy J 51           4) Jenkins, James D 55         
                 39.84      1:16.38 (36.54)
        1:55.30 (38.92)     2:33.29 (37.99)
 34 TAM  'A'                                       3:05.96  
     1) Jakobi, Jessica 45           2) Heim, Bea T 77              
     3) Wright, Ben 60               4) Steiner, Jonathan L 52      
                 42.62    2:05.61 (1:22.99)
        2:37.51 (31.90)     3:05.96 (28.45)
 -- RMM  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Metz, Catherine L 47         2) Waterbury, Stuart S 49      
     3) Rosener, Karen K 49          4) Abrahams, Richard T 58      
                 31.86      1:00.47 (28.61)
        1:30.44 (29.97)                    
 
                 === 55+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:07.75  
     1) Gush, Gregory S 55           2) Bernard, Kimball V 58       
     3) Menard, Joanne C 55          4) Bolar, Sally A 63           
                 29.39      1:01.18 (31.79)
        1:36.35 (35.17)     2:07.75 (31.40)
  2 OREG  'A'                                      2:09.11  
     1) Ward, Joy 60                 2) Lambert, Roy D 56           
     3) Rousseau, Sandi 55           4) Landis, Tom 61              
                 36.85      1:11.46 (34.61)
        1:44.39 (32.93)     2:09.11 (24.72)
  3 WCM  'A'                                       2:09.55  
     1) Kraetzer, Midge S 64         2) Smyers, Jesse B 56          
     3) DeLacy, James R 56           4) King, Kristina V 55         
                 42.71      1:13.17 (30.46)
        1:38.55 (25.38)     2:09.55 (31.00)
  4 PNA  'A'                                       2:10.39  
     1) McColly, Michael 57          2) Peterson, Steven B 56       
     3) Welch, Sarah 56              4) Dillon, Sally A 56          
                 31.66      1:03.96 (32.30)
        1:40.22 (36.26)     2:10.39 (30.17)
  5 VMST  'A'                                      2:18.57  
     1) Durrant, Betsy 61            2) Brundage, Warner F 60       
     3) Schiltz, Jack 60             4) Walker, Laura S 65          
                 42.56      1:15.66 (33.10)
        1:42.97 (27.31)     2:18.57 (35.60)
  6 ARIZ  'B'                                      2:21.92  
     1) Van Loon, James P 60         2) Gillies, Judy L. 55         
     3) Gemmill, Dave G 55           4) Calnek-Morris, Sue C 60     
                 35.53                     
            1:49.03 ( )     2:21.92 (32.89)
  7 RMM  'B'                                       2:22.14  
     1) Dodge, David R 57            2) Olden, Richard A 60         
     3) Lebsack, Linda M 56          4) Oakley, Anne S 57           
                 33.19      1:05.87 (32.68)
        1:54.78 (48.91)     2:22.14 (27.36)
  8 ISF  'A'                                       2:27.68  
     1) Quigley, George 62           2) Meyers, Susan L 61          
     3) Etnyre, Sandy 61             4) Mennen, Marty 66            
                 34.24      1:17.47 (43.23)
      2:27.68 (1:10.21)                    
  9 PNA  'B'                                       2:30.11  
     1) Walker, Elise (Pinky) M 60   2) Reid, Walter E 62           
     3) Litt, Arni H 57              4) Sawyer, Dennis L 59         
                 37.19        54.29 (17.10)
      1:59.54 (1:05.25)     2:30.11 (30.57)
 10 WMAC  'A'                                      2:36.91  
     1) Christenson, Candy J 56      2) May, George 65              
     3) Bauman, John H 72            4) Kranpitz, Nancy 58          
                 45.39      1:21.76 (36.37)
        2:03.27 (41.51)     2:36.91 (33.64)
 11 ISF  'B'                                       2:37.35  
     1) Judd, Russell 70             2) Crisp, Margie 62            
     3) Goldstein, Mel 64            4) Beeler, Kirsten 56          
                 41.67      1:28.61 (46.94)
        2:01.18 (32.57)     2:37.35 (36.17)
 12 IM  'A'                                        2:39.24  
     1) Ackerman, Owen 65            2) Stevens, Ann B 69           
     3) Pohlmann, Mary M 58          4) Pohlmann, John T 59         
                 34.31      1:29.09 (54.78)
        2:05.80 (36.71)     2:39.24 (33.44)
 13 VMST  'B'                                      2:39.91  
     1) Marens, Susan E 61           2) Lyons, Thomas F 69          
     3) Gaulrapp, Edward H 60        4) Dameron, Pam D 57           
                 48.79      1:33.00 (44.21)
        2:06.32 (33.32)     2:39.91 (33.59)
 14 ARIZ  'C'                                      3:04.33  
     1) Spencer, Charlaine A 61      2) Bailey, Hop 56              
     3) Sparr, Patrick C 56          4) Walters, Carol K 62         
                 56.64      1:36.48 (39.84)
        2:10.82 (34.34)     3:04.33 (53.51)
 -- WCM  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R 64         2) Haworth, Joyce M 65         
     3) Burr, Ken M 58               4) Daniel, Maureen B 55        
                 34.02      1:28.51 (54.49)
        2:00.77 (32.26)                    
 -- TAM  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Burns, Richard 59            2) Carroll, Glenda F 59        
     3) Cazalet, Edward G 60         4) Morse, Terry M 68           
                 28.53      1:11.60 (43.07)
        1:40.28 (28.68)                    
 -- RMM  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Hashimoto, Christine 56      2) Griffith, Bill 56           
     3) Abbott, William A 57         4) Wise, Louise 60             
                 41.86      1:13.34 (31.48)
        1:42.25 (28.91)                    
 
                 === 65+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 SDSM  'A'                                      2:19.03  
     1) Jordan, Betsy T 66           2) Best, Bob 70                
     3) Little, Jeanne H 66          4) Moseley, Steve 65           
                 40.36      1:14.95 (34.59)
      2:19.03 (1:04.08)                    
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:23.34  
     1) Johnson, Ron L 71            2) Taylor, Carol P 74          
     3) Bond, William R 71           4) Roper, Gail 73              
                 32.47      1:16.62 (44.15)
        1:50.87 (34.25)     2:23.34 (32.47)
  3 RMM  'A'                                       2:37.45  
     1) Mann, Dena 71                2) Patten, Bob W 68            
     3) O'Brien, Dennis A 67         4) Ryman, Donna M 66           
                 49.13      1:26.20 (37.07)
        1:58.18 (31.98)     2:37.45 (39.27)
  4 WCM  'A'                                       2:37.88  
     1) Mayo, Robert W 69            2) Alexander, Joan E 71        
     3) Haworth, A. Emory 67         4) Monroe, Donna 69            
                 37.51      1:27.27 (49.76)
        1:58.87 (31.60)     2:37.88 (39.01)
  5 MACO  'A'                                      2:38.52  
     1) Stoinoff, Lavelle M 70       2) Miesen, Lee J 76            
     3) Bigler, Jim 67               4) Schumann, Susanne 65        
                 42.61      1:24.27 (41.66)
        2:04.77 (40.50)     2:38.52 (33.75)
  6 SDSM  'B'                                      2:39.84  
     1) Kimball, Ken 72              2) Baker, Donald J 72          
     3) Pipes, Adrienne S 68         4) Dallam, Ann S 72            
                 36.88      1:15.46 (38.58)
        1:58.04 (42.58)     2:39.84 (41.80)
  7 ARIZ  'C'                                      2:51.76  
     1) Miller, Robert K 74          2) Anderson, Sumie 70          
     3) Bayly, Helen H 66            4) Terp, Earl T 75             
                 35.56      1:26.67 (51.11)
        2:17.04 (50.37)     2:51.76 (34.72)
  8 ARIZ  'D'                                      3:04.12  
     1) Webster, Dale A 77           2) Von Isser, Max 83           
     3) Copeland, Parkie J 73        4) Considine, Frances M. 75    
                 39.23      1:24.56 (45.33)
        2:17.58 (53.02)     3:04.12 (46.54)
  9 RINC  'A'                                      3:06.03  
     1) Anderson, Paul N 69          2) Dawson, Bunny S 75          
     3) Callison, Barbara F 70       4) Hepper, Kenneth M. 66       
                 50.07    1:51.23 (1:01.16)
        2:34.72 (43.49)     3:06.03 (31.31)
 -- ARIZ  'B'                                           DQ  
     1) Kinney, Nancy K 74           2) Gruender, Dan 73            
     3) Jones, Sam P 67              4) Gruender, Edie 74           
                 45.11      1:25.67 (40.56)
        2:02.11 (36.44)                    
 -- OREG  'A'                                           DQ  
               1:04.76      1:44.42 (39.66)
        2:17.38 (32.96)                    
 
                 === 75+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 WCM  'A'                                       3:54.20  
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J 82       2) Crockett, Phyllis J 76      
     3) Johnston, William H 84       4) Smith, Richard T 83         
                                2:15.11 ( )
        3:08.38 (53.27)     3:54.20 (45.82)




     
 Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                            Finals        
==================================================================
                 === 19+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 CLVM  'A'                                      1:26.51  
     1) Peterson, Eric G 32          2) Cadaval, Manuel 31          
     3) Wynn, Ryan H 24              4) Roestenberg, Andreas 31     
                 22.13        43.94 (21.81)
        1:05.42 (21.48)     1:26.51 (21.09)
  2 ISF  'A'                                       1:30.32  
     1) Dawkins, Todd 29             2) Girolamo, Carlo 22          
     3) Schilke, Matt 22             4) Anderson, Grant 22          
                 23.53        45.93 (22.40)
        1:08.24 (22.31)     1:30.32 (22.08)
  3 RGSC  'A'                                      1:32.41  
     1) Stanton IV, Wright 23        2) Stanton, Jeremiah 22        
     3) Mehl, Don 52                 4) O'Connor, John P 34         
                 22.95        46.40 (23.45)
        1:09.49 (23.09)     1:32.41 (22.92)
  4 DCAC  'A'                                      1:33.22  
     1) Williams, Neill C 35         2) McClure, Luke C 23          
     3) Czander, Eric W 37           4) Mead, Jeffrey D 46          
                 22.23        45.15 (22.92)
        1:10.17 (25.02)     1:33.22 (23.05)
  5 GAJA  'A'                                      1:35.62  
     1) Bate, Andrew E 25            2) Young, Ryan K 20            
     3) Hollub, Michael B 27         4) Bailey, Matthew A 41        
                 24.13        46.75 (22.62)
        1:12.12 (25.37)     1:35.62 (23.50)
  6 ISF  'B'                                       1:36.10  
     1) Ward, Bryan 24               2) Condle, Skip 23             
     3) Sealls, Travis 22            4) Morgan, Patrick 23          
                 25.90        49.22 (23.32)
        1:13.19 (23.97)     1:36.10 (22.91)
  7 HSNM  'A'                                      1:36.64  
     1) Jennings, Donald 42          2) Lowery, Frank P 31          
     3) Pyle, Edwin 53               4) Dervishian, Brandon 23      
                 22.91        47.63 (24.72)
        1:13.12 (25.49)     1:36.64 (23.52)
  8 NEM  'A'                                       1:37.70  
     1) Goldman, Mark S 31           2) Fisher, Joshua A 23         
     3) Murphy, Mark T 37            4) Jones, Shawn S 28           
                 23.83        47.33 (23.50)
        1:13.85 (26.52)     1:37.70 (23.85)
  9 PNA  'A'                                       1:38.00  
     1) Sayah, George S 24           2) Fong, Eduardo S 25          
     3) Tourigny, David P 23         4) Smith, Aaron M 21           
                 24.69        48.42 (23.73)
        1:13.04 (24.62)     1:38.00 (24.96)
 10 VMST  'A'                                      1:40.23  
     1) Miller, James C 21           2) Smith, Andy K 33            
     3) Miller, Jim 52               4) McClure, Rab H 33           
                 25.98        52.89 (26.91)
        1:17.89 (25.00)     1:40.23 (22.34)
 -- NMMS  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Allish, Norman A 88          2) Rodwick, John R 62          
     3) Watterson, Greg T 28         4) Wright, Tracy D 23          
                 55.16      1:31.81 (36.65)
        1:57.60 (25.79)                    
 -- UMSN  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Kashani, Hamid Reza 20       2) Kohll, David G 40           
     3) Fredrick, Derron C 35        4) Shanks, Eric H 44           
                 25.49        49.98 (24.49)
        1:18.37 (28.39)                    
 -- SDSM  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Conway, Adam M 24            2) LaRaia, John R 23           
     3) Saperstein, Robert E 23      4) McElligott, Sean C 25       
                 22.85        44.54 (21.69)
        1:06.64 (22.10)                    
 -- SLUG  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Bergen, Bert 36              2) Bergen, Steven C 28         
     3) Bergen, Scott T 24           4) Baldwin, Michael S 24       
                 21.83        45.43 (23.60)
        1:08.99 (23.56)                    
 -- WCM  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Raab, Kevin M 24             2) Chao, Hector E 39           
     3) Wen, Brendon Y 33            4) Heaney, Michael P 36        
                 25.98        49.52 (23.54)
        1:13.89 (24.37)                    
 
                 === 25+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 TOC  'A'                                       1:23.06  
     1) Schumacher, Bradley D 29     2) Wanie, Lee G 29             
     3) Greenwood, Scott C 25        4) Sagisi, Patrick C 31        
                 20.66        41.23 (20.57)
        1:01.39 (20.16)     1:23.06 (21.67)
  2 WCM  'A'                                       1:25.92  
     1) Brannon, Jeremy W 31         2) Stahl, Stephen A. 38        
     3) Sorensen, Jack G 25          4) Boatwright, David E 41      
                 21.44        43.13 (21.69)
        1:05.29 (22.16)     1:25.92 (20.63)
  3 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:27.44  
     1) Diaz DE Leon, Guillermo 27   2) Plank, Greg J 25            
     3) Piccinini, Eduardo 30        4) Baysinger, Tyler W 29       
                 21.37        42.20 (20.83)
        1:05.32 (23.12)     1:27.44 (22.12)
  4 SCAM  'A'                                      1:27.74  
     1) Stanford, Jeff O 26          2) Nisenbaum, Adam 26          
     3) Bertain, Sean M 27           4) Means, Shane 25             
                 21.38        42.59 (21.21)
        1:05.64 (23.05)     1:27.74 (22.10)
  5 IM  'A'                                        1:27.78  
     1) Shipley, Bill 28             2) Keller, Matt C 33           
     3) Kothe, Brian R 26            4) Elder, Patrick J 28         
                 22.05        44.22 (22.17)
        1:06.25 (22.03)     1:27.78 (21.53)
  6 ISF  'A'                                       1:27.82  
     1) Dawkins, Adam 27             2) Simmons, Will 27            
     3) Comer, Grant 28              4) Christoffel, Ben 27         
                 21.25        43.46 (22.21)
        1:05.97 (22.51)     1:27.82 (21.85)
  7 RMM  'A'                                       1:28.48  
     1) Commings, Jeff P 29          2) Nasser, Rob 33              
     3) Hicks, Stephen C 30          4) Siegel, Joel F 31           
                 22.17        44.12 (21.95)
        1:06.95 (22.83)     1:28.48 (21.53)
  8 NCMS  'A'                                      1:29.36  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E 45         2) Farrell, Andrew J 32        
     3) Desorbo, Todd M 25           4) Lehman, Fritz E 44          
                 23.04        44.95 (21.91)
        1:06.84 (21.89)     1:29.36 (22.52)
  9 OREG  'A'                                      1:30.58  
     1) Taylor, Curtis L 31          2) Hackley, Jeff T 34          
     3) Hudson, John C 37            4) August, Brian K 32          
                 21.60        45.18 (23.58)
        1:08.40 (23.22)     1:30.58 (22.18)
 10 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:30.72  
     1) So, Stephen S 28             2) Lewis, David B 31           
     3) Perry, Sam W 34              4) Nichols, Kory T 26          
                 22.91        45.97 (23.06)
        1:09.11 (23.14)     1:30.72 (21.61)
 11 MELO  'A'                                      1:31.11  
     1) Humphrey, Al S 43            2) Hansen, Derrick ND 32       
     3) Tidmarsh, George F 42        4) Crothers, Shannon G 33      
                 22.93        45.90 (22.97)
        1:08.96 (23.06)     1:31.11 (22.15)
 12 SDSM  'A'                                      1:31.35  
     1) Voisard, Alan 43             2) Dowell, Robert K 40         
     3) Pentland, Matthew T 26       4) Whitaker, Shaun P 36        
                 22.68        47.20 (24.52)
        1:08.43 (21.23)     1:31.35 (22.92)
 13 1776  'A'                                      1:31.82  
     1) Trevisan, Paul T 51          2) Stevens, Craig W. 50        
     3) Manley, David W 29           4) Oatman, Steven J. 27        
                 22.13        46.26 (24.13)
        1:09.31 (23.05)     1:31.82 (22.51)
 14 MACO  'A'                                      1:32.19  
     1) Cooper, Greg T 35            2) Oliva, Tomas 41             
     3) King, Phillip J. 36          4) Zolna, William M 33         
                 23.36        46.52 (23.16)
        1:09.48 (22.96)     1:32.19 (22.71)
 15 PNA  'A'                                       1:32.46  
     1) Cann, William H 30           2)                             
     3) Nelson, Kirk E 33            4) Arnold, Mark A 28           
                 24.07        47.22 (23.15)
        1:10.19 (22.97)     1:32.46 (22.27)
 16 IM  'B'                                        1:32.82  
     1) Urban, Mark C 33             2) Cunningham, Brian D 30      
     3) Mills, Jamie 26              4) Colburn, Christopher M 31   
                 23.55        46.31 (22.76)
        1:09.09 (22.78)     1:32.82 (23.73)
 17 DAMM  'A'                                      1:33.49  
     1) Gow, Brian 30                2) McRae, Richard D 26         
     3) Zaher, Ahmed M 39            4) Yarid, Jay R 40             
                 23.74        46.65 (22.91)
        1:09.73 (23.08)     1:33.49 (23.76)
 18 GMUP  'A'                                      1:33.73  
     1) Boyd, Timothy L 32           2) Simmons, Robin A 44         
     3) Oates, David R 52            4) Hansen, Robert M 48         
                 21.79        45.68 (23.89)
        1:10.26 (24.58)     1:33.73 (23.47)
 19 ISF  'B'                                       1:34.53  
     1) Hartsock, Steve 29           2) Warren, Ryan 28             
     3) Papachronis, Matt 26         4) Houchens, Jeremy 33         
                 23.46        46.93 (23.47)
        1:11.53 (24.60)     1:34.53 (23.00)
 20 UCSB  'A'                                      1:34.74  
     1) Phalan, Jim M 27             2) Hurvitz, Tate J 31          
     3) Gray, David 57               4) Galine, Donald L 57         
                 21.83        45.20 (23.37)
        1:09.95 (24.75)     1:34.74 (24.79)
 21 SDSM  'B'                                      1:35.07  
     1) Frogley, Terry C 32          2) Gale, Jonathan D 28         
     3) Uryu, Sean A 26              4) Stricker, Paul R 42         
                 23.96        48.73 (24.77)
        1:12.22 (23.49)     1:35.07 (22.85)
 22 TAM  'A'                                       1:35.30  
     1) Frost, Kenneth A 31          2) Delaney, Joe 41             
     3) Sterne, Erik A 50            4) Erickson, Douglas B 31      
                 24.05        47.52 (23.47)
        1:12.59 (25.07)     1:35.30 (22.71)
 23 SNM  'A'                                       1:37.98  
     1) Allen, Brant 40              2) Henricks, ED P 40           
     3) Petrilla, Eric A 33          4) Lawrie, Jim 56              
                 22.31        46.43 (24.12)
        1:09.46 (23.03)     1:37.98 (28.52)
 24 CLVM  'A'                                      1:39.56  
     1) Bunker, Morgan 34            2) Osorio, Gabriel M 39        
     3) Mason, Jamie R 32            4) Korolik, Ran E 32           
                 24.69        50.83 (26.14)
        1:15.93 (25.10)     1:39.56 (23.63)
 25 CARL  'A'                                      1:41.38  
     1) Pease, Jeff R 49             2) Gross, Jeff 52              
     3) Padgett, David N 34          4) Henika, Stik W 44           
                 23.23        47.69 (24.46)
        1:15.07 (27.38)     1:41.38 (26.31)
 26 METR  'A'                                      1:44.32  
     1) Rieck, Jeff D. 34            2) Benson, Richard A 50        
     3) Wortman, Jeffrey DL 57       4) Levy, Daniel J 37           
                 24.79        53.99 (29.20)
        1:20.51 (26.52)     1:44.32 (23.81)
 27 ARIZ  'C'                                      1:49.04  
     1) Murphy, Timothy W 33         2) Brisker, Norman D 38        
     3) Twelker, Dan 38              4) Harper, Matthew N 32        
                 28.59        57.40 (28.81)
        1:24.14 (26.74)     1:49.04 (24.90)
 28 IM  'C'                                        1:49.90  
     1) Saxton, Carl S 33            2) Carlson, Kenneth E 28       
     3) Pohlmann, John T 59          4) Mattson, Mark E 32          
                 24.98        52.25 (27.27)
        1:26.36 (34.11)     1:49.90 (23.54)
 29 ISF  'C'                                       1:57.72  
     1) Young, Andy 33               2) Harrill, Mike 44            
     3) Fergin, Tom 38               4) Bernstein, Mike 46          
                 25.10        55.17 (30.07)
        1:27.03 (31.86)     1:57.72 (30.69)
 -- ROSE  'A'                                           DQ  
                 24.01        47.19 (23.18)
        1:16.33 (29.14)                    
 -- SSR  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Crew, Charles D 55           2) Rubio, Jason K 31           
     3) Pedley, Martin 51            4) Guerin, J.T. 33             
                 27.10        53.64 (26.54)
        1:17.05 (23.41)                    
 -- PHSH  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Sawin, Curtis D 31           2) Rinzler, Marcel V 32        
     3) Dehaven, Chappie 34          4) Robinson, Derek P 33        
                 21.30        42.88 (21.58)
        1:05.46 (22.58)                    
 
                 === 35+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 RMM  'A'                                       1:26.66  
     1) Smith, Paul L 43             2) Smith, John C 41            
     3) Lilley, James E 43           4) Bank, Holden J 43           
                 21.96        44.14 (22.18)
        1:05.94 (21.80)     1:26.66 (20.72)
  2 ANCM  'A'                                      1:27.50  
     1) Fell, Michael A. 41          2) Weissman, Chris J 40        
     3) Lewis, Rory B 41             4) Britt, J Clay 42            
                 22.14        44.35 (22.21)
        1:06.15 (21.80)     1:27.50 (21.35)
  3 UCSB  'A'                                      1:28.74  
     1) Shaffer, Mike G 37           2) Fujimoto, Stanley S 43      
     3) Schroeder, Richard A 41      4) Otsuki, Jon C 38            
                 22.58        44.44 (21.86)
        1:06.07 (21.63)     1:28.74 (22.67)
  4 IM  'A'                                        1:28.81  
     1) Gibson, Dave 42              2) Pratt, John L 40            
     3) Rea, Bruce 39                4) Russell, James M 39         
                 22.88        44.90 (22.02)
        1:07.13 (22.23)     1:28.81 (21.68)
  5 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:29.07  
     1) Rhodenbaugh, Greg S 40       2) Brundage, Patrick W 36      
     3) Clark, Henry L 37            4) Richardson, Gregory T 42    
                 21.80        44.61 (22.81)
        1:06.29 (21.68)     1:29.07 (22.78)
  6 RMM  'B'                                       1:31.43  
     1) Pease, Richard B 37          2) Gonzales, Mike 36           
     3) Nelson, Kurt D 43            4) Gray, David S 44            
                 22.57        45.59 (23.02)
        1:08.85 (23.26)     1:31.43 (22.58)
  7 NEM  'A'                                       1:31.67  
     1) Hoffman, Keith T 44          2) Volckening, Bill 37         
     3) Wood, Chris 35               4) Landry, Richard E 39        
                 23.66        46.50 (22.84)
        1:10.24 (23.74)     1:31.67 (21.43)
  8 IM  'B'                                        1:31.68  
     1) Rowland, Jim 42              2) Kurza, Ron A 35             
     3) Soltys, Ted J 42             4) Lange, Kevin 44             
                 23.44        46.32 (22.88)
        1:09.26 (22.94)     1:31.68 (22.42)
  9 TOC  'A'                                       1:32.40  
     1) Schilling, Alexander H 43    2) Keck, Mike 43               
     3) Griffith, James M 50         4) Everist, Kirk F 36          
                 21.57        46.57 (25.00)
        1:10.02 (23.45)     1:32.40 (22.38)
 10 WCM  'A'                                       1:32.43  
     1) Hallahan, Jack 42            2) Santos, Roque J 35          
     3) Schnugg, John M 43           4) Remmert, Greg A 40          
                 23.63        46.98 (23.35)
        1:09.63 (22.65)     1:32.43 (22.80)
 11 CLVM  'A'                                      1:32.74  
     1) Magee, Mark A 35             2) Boodt, Bradley N 35         
     3) Ozun, Sabri 39               4) Hughes, Keith W 41          
                 23.33        46.67 (23.34)
        1:09.76 (23.09)     1:32.74 (22.98)
 12 NOVA  'A'                                      1:33.60  
     1) Wherritt, William C 36       2) Wagner, Thomas R 40         
     3) Collins, Michael 37          4) Wasko, Frank A 42           
                 22.99        46.98 (23.99)
        1:11.15 (24.17)     1:33.60 (22.45)
 13 GAJA  'A'                                      1:33.79  
     1) Fields, John A 46            2) Rabalais, Scott F 44        
     3) Brown, Robert V 50           4) Reid, Mike D 42             
                 23.69        46.12 (22.43)
        1:10.72 (24.60)     1:33.79 (23.07)
 14 VCM  'A'                                       1:34.42  
     1) Smith, Don G 41              2) Grey, Kenneth A 40          
     3) Baron, Kurt C 38             4) Hedrick, Tim K 39           
                 22.28        46.59 (24.31)
        1:10.67 (24.08)     1:34.42 (23.75)
 15 ROSE  'A'                                      1:34.72  
     1) Nelson, Forrest B 37         2) Plaga, Barry J 41           
     3) Gruber, Glenn A 53           4) Steinbrinck, Scott K 43     
                 23.50        47.50 (24.00)
        1:12.13 (24.63)     1:34.72 (22.59)
 16 SDSM  'A'                                      1:37.30  
     1) Neilsen, Eric 37             2) Keeney, Mike 48             
     3) Rigoglioso, Domenic C 47     4) Wussler, Mark D 47          
                 25.18        49.03 (23.85)
        1:13.55 (24.52)     1:37.30 (23.75)
 17 ISF  'A'                                       1:37.66  
     1) Shope, Jon 37                2) Shuck, Jim 38               
     3) Pollard, Vince 44            4) Roby, Brad 42               
                 25.37        50.12 (24.75)
        1:14.62 (24.50)     1:37.66 (23.04)
 18 RMM  'C'                                       1:38.25  
     1) Martin, Troy 35              2) Knight, Roger G 39          
     3) Dittrich, Wolfgang 41        4) Wise, James M 38            
                 23.85        49.05 (25.20)
        1:13.69 (24.64)     1:38.25 (24.56)
 19 RGSC  'A'                                      1:38.33  
     1) Djang, Philipp A 48          2) Veltman, Max A 35           
     3) Myers, Carl W 35             4) Henschel, Sean M 39         
                 25.51        50.26 (24.75)
        1:14.45 (24.19)     1:38.33 (23.88)
 20 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:38.61  
     1) Steele, Scott 35             2) Hinrichs, Kevin J 43        
     3) Cathey, Douglas T 42         4) Jaegers, Allan M 40         
                 24.83        49.85 (25.02)
        1:15.17 (25.32)     1:38.61 (23.44)
 21 KAMS  'A'                                      1:38.93  
     1) Langford, Kirk W 44          2) Menzie, Robert J 44         
     3) Huston, Seth 38              4) Smith, Wendell N 47         
                 24.48        51.33 (26.85)
        1:14.95 (23.62)     1:38.93 (23.98)
 22 PNA  'A'                                       1:39.43  
     1) Wardian, Edward P 37         2) Dybdahl, Eric T 43          
     3) Redfield, Douglas H 39       4) Littlefield, James R 43     
                 22.97        48.19 (25.22)
        1:15.13 (26.94)     1:39.43 (24.30)
 23 MELO  'A'                                      1:41.26  
     1) Marshall, Scott 41           2) Rohlen, Duke S 35           
     3) Sheeper, Tim K 39            4) Kemp, James E 47            
                 25.37        49.91 (24.54)
        1:17.88 (27.97)     1:41.26 (23.38)
 24 WCM  'B'                                       1:41.27  
     1) Dowd, Patrick J 44           2) Jester, Mal 54              
     3) Mein, Eric T 38              4) Puryear, Stephen B 54       
                 24.37        49.85 (25.48)
        1:13.61 (23.76)     1:41.27 (27.66)
 25 RMM  'D'                                       1:42.67  
     1) O'Brien, Michael M 41        2) Classen, Ken A 42           
     3) Gould, Thomas A 38           4) Usman, Nassim 43            
                 25.79        51.01 (25.22)
        1:16.59 (25.58)     1:42.67 (26.08)
 26 IM  'D'                                        1:46.03  
     1) Cooper, Eric B 35            2) Johnson, Lee G 36           
     3) Traynor, John C 43           4) Lundeen, Robert R 43        
                 28.72        54.88 (26.16)
        1:21.17 (26.29)     1:46.03 (24.86)
 27 CHIC  'A'                                      1:47.35  
     1) Aird, James A 36             2) Hernandez, Michael N 46     
     3) Farrell, Roy L 54            4) Farrar, Kenneth R 45        
                 25.74        52.34 (26.60)
        1:22.74 (30.40)     1:47.35 (24.61)
 28 MVN  'A'                                       1:47.80  
     1) Merrell, Michael M 55        2) Moore, Mark W 44            
     3) Campbell, John F 55          4) Carlsen, Richard L 43       
                 29.04        55.30 (26.26)
        1:21.49 (26.19)     1:47.80 (26.31)
 29 NOVA  'B'                                      1:48.61  
     1) Benner, Tord E 44            2) Tongate, Terry L 42         
     3) Grecco, Paul A 42            4) Anderson, Fred W 61         
                 25.98        52.07 (26.09)
        1:17.36 (25.29)     1:48.61 (31.25)
 30 MACO  'A'                                      2:00.52  
     1) Otto, Douglas E 44           2) Bigler, Jim 67              
     3) Gooding, Todd M 36           4) Miesen, Lee J 76            
                 24.37        55.06 (30.69)
        1:20.01 (24.95)     2:00.52 (40.51)
 -- OREG  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Peters, Keith D 37           2) Gaarder, Chris 38           
     3) Butcher, Gano 39             4) Uebele, Keith T 41          
                 23.72        48.11 (24.39)
        1:11.57 (23.46)                    
 -- IM  'C'                                             DQ  
     1) Young, Bob A 38              2)                             
     3) Wright, Gregg 44             4) Weber, Gregory J 49         
 -- NEM  'B'                                            DQ  
                 24.94                     
            1:11.81 ( )                    
 
                 === 45+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 IM  'A'                                        1:31.40  
     1) McCabe, Thomas J 45          2) Drake, Kevin W 46           
     3) Dodson, Phil L 50            4) Seibt, Andreas K 45         
                 22.35        45.09 (22.74)
        1:08.36 (23.27)     1:31.40 (23.04)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:31.82  
     1) Piecuch, John T 47           2) Dozer, Gregory J 45         
     3) Patching, Glenn S 45         4) Roth, Barry 48              
                 23.75        46.55 (22.80)
        1:09.26 (22.71)     1:31.82 (22.56)
  3 RMM  'A'                                       1:32.10  
     1) Hess, Richard W 48           2) Whatley, Thomas W 51        
     3) MacDonald, Lee H 51          4) Bryan, Todd A 52            
                 22.44        46.34 (23.90)
        1:09.74 (23.40)     1:32.10 (22.36)
  4 ROSE  'A'                                      1:33.54  
     1) Davis, Thomas W 45           2) Wisner, Peter F 55          
     3) Hercher, Heinz 46            4) Lowe, Steve 45              
                 23.17        46.37 (23.20)
        1:10.29 (23.92)     1:33.54 (23.25)
  5 GOLD  'A'                                      1:34.91  
     1) Shead, Timothy M 50          2) Nevid, Nathan E 45          
     3) Greenberg, Jerry V 61        4) Burns, Craig J 50           
                 23.39        47.04 (23.65)
        1:12.44 (25.40)     1:34.91 (22.47)
  6 RHMS  'A'                                      1:35.06  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D 48          2) Davis, Don M. 58            
     3) Rider, Lee A 47              4) Adkison, Bill 47            
                 22.91        48.37 (25.46)
        1:11.73 (23.36)     1:35.06 (23.33)
  7 SRM  'A'                                       1:35.65  
     1) Schenstrom, Warren 45        2) Hale, Dave 47               
     3) Canales, Francisco L 45      4) Morales, John R 45          
                 24.06        48.55 (24.49)
        1:11.91 (23.36)     1:35.65 (23.74)
  8 NEM  'A'                                       1:35.69  
     1) Mitsch, Mark P 45            2) Geary, Bill 45              
     3) Bright, David C 50           4) Shaw, Greg J 51             
                 23.82        48.17 (24.35)
        1:12.80 (24.63)     1:35.69 (22.89)
  9 TBAC  'A'                                      1:35.85  
     1) Brick, George O 55           2) Carrol, Timothy J 51        
     3) Hawkins, Carl W 51           4) Scott, Michael A 45         
                 24.88        50.60 (25.72)
        1:13.98 (23.38)     1:35.85 (21.87)
 10 NCMS  'A'                                      1:36.10  
     1) Coxhead, George L 50         2) Marsom, Phil J 45           
     3) Dimsdale, Todd A 45          4) Schmitz, Robert L 50        
                 24.43        48.52 (24.09)
        1:12.55 (24.03)     1:36.10 (23.55)
 11 PNA  'A'                                       1:37.14  
     1) Russell, Brian A 46          2) Jacobs, Ronald 51           
     3) Lautman, Scott M 50          4) Press, Oliver W 50          
                 23.88        49.25 (25.37)
        1:13.39 (24.14)     1:37.14 (23.75)
 12 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:37.20  
     1) Smith, Casey 45              2) Krongaard, Jeffrey S 48     
     3) Hinderaker, Ted H. 46        4) Stites, Jim S 45            
                 24.58        49.23 (24.65)
        1:13.37 (24.14)     1:37.20 (23.83)
 13 WCM  'A'                                       1:37.91  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D 45            2) Haufler, Steven E 50        
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L 46          4) Hart, Gene E 50             
                 25.48        49.71 (24.23)
        1:13.79 (24.08)     1:37.91 (24.12)
 14 VCM  'A'                                       1:39.57  
     1) Derr, John M 54              2) McConica, Jim 52            
     3) Shirey, Bruce R 50           4) Raffaelli, Larry L 60       
                 24.89        48.64 (23.75)
        1:13.00 (24.36)     1:39.57 (26.57)
 15 RMM  'B'                                       1:39.63  
     1) Brackett, Bill A 45          2) Waterbury, Stuart S 49      
     3) McElninney, Tom B 49         4) Nolte, Christopher C 46     
                 23.47        50.79 (27.32)
        1:15.68 (24.89)     1:39.63 (23.95)
 16 ARIZ  'C'                                      1:39.77  
     1) Emerson, Gary 48             2) Beardsley, Robert O 45      
     3) Lorenzen, Joel 50            4) Hering, Lance 45            
                 24.85        49.91 (25.06)
        1:15.92 (26.01)     1:39.77 (23.85)
 17 SNM  'A'                                       1:39.99  
     1) Lintz, Steven P 52           2) McKenzie, Don W 56          
     3) Johnson, Clifford H 51       4) Ryder, Mike J 48            
                 25.33        50.44 (25.11)
        1:15.49 (25.05)     1:39.99 (24.50)
 18 CLVM  'A'                                      1:41.89  
     1) Welday, Kirk A 47            2) Bowers, Alan D 51           
     3) Casey, Mike A 53             4) Townsend, R Scott 49        
                 24.91        52.22 (27.31)
        1:17.82 (25.60)     1:41.89 (24.07)
 19 ISF  'A'                                       1:44.18  
     1) Perrin, Tom 52               2) Fox, Jim 50                 
     3) Cadow, Stanton 46            4) Harris, Al 50               
                 24.34        49.94 (25.60)
        1:15.53 (25.59)     1:44.18 (28.65)
 20 RMM  'C'                                       1:44.46  
     1) Olden, Richard A 60          2) Fischer, Chuck 51           
     3) Ditolla, Robert 48           4) Reeves, William W 50        
                 24.41        52.76 (28.35)
        1:18.64 (25.88)     1:44.46 (25.82)
 21 NEM  'B'                                       1:46.13  
     1) Meltz, Joel M 46             2) Grilli, David J 48          
     3) Welch, David J 46            4) Myers, Fred D 51            
                 27.05        54.78 (27.73)
        1:22.13 (27.35)     1:46.13 (24.00)
 22 ARIZ  'D'                                      1:49.18  
     1) Zipf, Donnie L 45            2) Cate, Paul D 49             
     3) Perry, Don R. 50             4) Tanner, Lee W 47            
                 26.53        55.36 (28.83)
        1:24.01 (28.65)     1:49.18 (25.17)
 23 RGSC  'A'                                      1:53.86  
     1) Wilkinson, Jack H 50         2) Eveler, Bill D 48           
     3) Williams, Frank 63           4) Stanton III, Wright 51      
                 30.18      1:00.37 (30.19)
        1:27.44 (27.07)     1:53.86 (26.42)
 24 ARIZ  'E'                                      2:00.48  
     1) McHugh, Charles P 51         2) Duckworth, Allan 52         
     3) Welch, Mark W 45             4) Bradley, Robert J 45        
                 29.45      1:00.61 (31.16)
        1:31.74 (31.13)     2:00.48 (28.74)
 25 SONO  'A'                                      2:15.52  
     1) Gudiño, Cesar 46             2) Salazar, Carlos 52          
     3) Cuevas, Miguel 62            4) Rocha, Gonzalo 46           
                 31.91      1:12.75 (40.84)
        1:45.48 (32.73)     2:15.52 (30.04)
 -- TOC  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Elder, James E 60            2) Knopf, Thomas H 55          
     3) Dick, Bill M. 56             4) Barthold, Bill 54           
                 24.33        49.82 (25.49)
        1:15.03 (25.21)                    
 
                 === 55+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 RMM  'A'                                       1:37.84  
     1) McCormick, Paul 56           2) Abrahams, Richard T 58      
     3) Abbott, William A 57         4) Dodge, David R 57           
                 25.21        50.78 (25.57)
        1:15.81 (25.03)     1:37.84 (22.03)
  2 WCM  'A'                                       1:41.81  
     1) Burr, Ken M 58               2) Bledsoe, Dennis R 64        
     3) Smyers, Jesse B 56           4) DeLacy, James R 56          
                 27.07        53.31 (26.24)
        1:18.64 (25.33)     1:41.81 (23.17)
  3 TAM  'A'                                       1:42.90  
     1) Parlapiano, Gary J 56        2) Frost, Jr, Kenneth A 58     
     3) Cazalet, Edward G 60         4) Burns, Richard 59           
                 26.48        44.84 (18.36)
        1:18.93 (34.09)     1:42.90 (23.97)
  4 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:46.96  
     1) Bernard, Kimball V 58        2) Lewis, Robert W 59          
     3) Francis, William D H 55      4) Gush, Gregory S 55          
                 27.39        54.71 (27.32)
        1:21.99 (27.28)     1:46.96 (24.97)
  5 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:48.98  
     1) Bly, James F 56              2) Fuller, Vern 56             
     3) Bailey, Hop 56               4) Gemmill, Dave G 55          
                 26.32        54.52 (28.20)
        1:22.88 (28.36)     1:48.98 (26.10)
  6 ARIZ  'C'                                      1:54.56  
     1) Van Loon, James P 60         2) Murphy, William D 59        
     3) Sparr, Patrick C 56          4) Whitten, Phillip 59         
                 29.29        56.55 (27.26)
        1:23.83 (27.28)     1:54.56 (30.73)
  7 PNA  'A'                                       1:55.36  
     1) McColly, Michael 57          2) Reid, Walter E 62           
     3) Sawyer, Dennis L 59          4) Peterson, Steven B 56       
                 27.36        57.59 (30.23)
        1:27.34 (29.75)     1:55.36 (28.02)
  8 VMST  'A'                                      1:56.44  
     1) Woods, Tom M 60              2) Gaulrapp, Edward H 60       
     3) Brundage, Warner F 60        4) Schiltz, Jack 60            
                 32.23      1:03.45 (31.22)
        1:31.10 (27.65)     1:56.44 (25.34)
  9 OREG  'A'                                      2:02.81  
     1) Landis, Tom 61               2) Mellow, Bill G 61           
     3) Lambert, Roy D 56            4) Jenkins, James D 55         
                 25.14        56.16 (31.02)
        1:24.63 (28.47)     2:02.81 (38.18)
 10 WCM  'B'                                       2:17.57  
     1) Stratton, Neil R. 61         2) Smith, Richard T 83         
     3) Boscovich, Harold O. 61      4) Perilman, Jim 64            
                 30.71      1:13.47 (42.76)
        1:45.91 (32.44)     2:17.57 (31.66)
 -- SDSM  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Freshley, Mike R 62          2) Van Baalen, Vinus 60        
     3) Andersen, Peter A 59         4) Ahern, Michael L 58         
                 26.58        50.71 (24.13)
        1:14.65 (23.94)                    
 
                 === 65+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 SDSM  'A'                                      1:54.00  
     1) Baker, Donald J 72           2) Best, Bob 70                
     3) Kimball, Ken 72              4) Moseley, Steve 65           
                 29.73        57.80 (28.07)
        1:27.30 (29.50)     1:54.00 (26.70)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:57.75  
     1) Johnson, Ron L 71            2) Miller, Robert K 74         
     3) Gillin, Gordon H 72          4) Bond, William R 71          
                 26.28        55.80 (29.52)
        1:27.10 (31.30)     1:57.75 (30.65)
  3 OREG  'A'                                      2:08.12  
     1) Welch, Arthur C 70           2) Lake, Brent L 65            
     3) Slawson, Dick 67             4) Thayer, George D 67         
                 40.38      1:11.71 (31.33)
        1:39.26 (27.55)     2:08.12 (28.86)
  4 ISF  'A'                                       2:14.16  
     1) McAree, Fran 72              2) Beams, Ron 65               
     3) Judd, Russell 70             4) Mennen, Marty 66            
                 32.62      1:10.09 (37.47)
        1:45.65 (35.56)     2:14.16 (28.51)
  5 WCM  'A'                                       2:14.38  
     1) Johnston, William H 84       2) Daniel, Jack C 70           
     3) Mayo, Robert W 69            4) Haworth, A. Emory 67        
                 37.55      1:15.44 (37.89)
        1:44.57 (29.13)     2:14.38 (29.81)
  6 CLVM  'A'                                      2:21.39  
     1) Leipziger, Fred 75           2) Lowry, Paul (Biff) 76       
     3) Butler, Walter R 71          4) Rauch, Will 68              
                 33.63      1:15.14 (41.51)
        1:51.26 (36.12)     2:21.39 (30.13)
  7 RMM  'A'                                       2:23.81  
     1) Plummer, Mark A 66           2) O'Brien, Dennis A 67        
     3) Patten, Bob W 68             4) Yamamoto, Beans H 86        
                 36.02      1:06.46 (30.44)
        1:42.10 (35.64)     2:23.81 (41.71)
  8 TOC  'A'                                       2:24.00  
     1) Hill, Donald P 71            2) Rice, Denis T 70            
     3) Moretto, Bob 71              4) Fox, Robert A 66            
                 28.26      1:10.08 (41.82)
        1:48.95 (38.87)     2:24.00 (35.05)
 
                 === 75+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 TOC  'A'                                       2:27.88  
     1) Grannis, Frank R 78          2) Jones, Glynn 78             
     3) Rudloff, G Edward 79         4) Perry, Ralph F 76           
                 32.80      1:14.97 (42.17)
        1:51.96 (36.99)     2:27.88 (35.92)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:28.95  
     1) Terp, Earl T 75              2) Von Isser, Max 83           
     3) Kelley, Art 77               4) Webster, Dale A 77          
                 35.63        54.88 (19.25)
      1:57.09 (1:02.21)     2:28.95 (31.86)



 Event 18  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                            Finals        
==================================================================
                 === 19+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 SDSM  'A'                                      1:36.25  
     1) Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn 41     2) DeFelice, Heather M 23      
     3) Frogley, Alexandra L 29      4) Terry, Alison 29            
                 24.22        48.37 (24.15)
        1:12.76 (24.39)     1:36.25 (23.49)
  2 ISF  'A'                                       1:40.44  
     1) Kilian, Caroline 22          2) Kerns, Laura 26             
     3) Dwyer, Bridgid 23            4) Tyner, Tricia 29            
                 24.55        49.23 (24.68)
        1:15.31 (26.08)     1:40.44 (25.13)
  3 TOC  'A'                                       1:40.61  
     1) Diamond, Margo S 24          2) Reding, Katie L 27          
     3) Omphroy, Nicole D 24         4) Kolbisen, Anya M 24         
                 24.57        50.50 (25.93)
        1:16.07 (25.57)     1:40.61 (24.54)
  4 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:42.93  
     1) Mants, Riley O 24            2) Warman, Whitney M 19        
     3) Bonaparte, Amy C 26          4) Lightner, Elizabeth N 22    
                 24.38        50.96 (26.58)
        1:16.66 (25.70)     1:42.93 (26.27)
  5 WCM  'A'                                       1:44.17  
     1) Oswald, Alexia M 24          2) Schwarck, Heidi E 24        
     3) Shea, Kelly M 25             4) Ghiggeri, Michelle D. 34    
                 28.36        53.89 (25.53)
        1:18.50 (24.61)     1:44.17 (25.67)
  6 PNA  'A'                                       1:44.50  
     1) Jacobson, Naomi 20           2) Salman, Erin K 19           
     3) Lassiter, Mary C 20          4) Murphy, Casey A 25          
                 26.72        54.15 (27.43)
        1:20.31 (26.16)     1:44.50 (24.19)
  7 RMM  'A'                                       1:45.53  
     1) Jennings, Jenn L 22          2) Lefebre, Karen 35           
     3) Arredondo, Sheila M 38       4) Tobey, Stacey W 34          
                 27.49        53.98 (26.49)
        1:19.61 (25.63)     1:45.53 (25.92)
  8 ISF  'B'                                       1:47.41  
     1) Ellis, Nicole 24             2) Sneed, Johanna 23           
     3) Lawson, Teri 26              4) Schlottman, Jessica 19      
                 27.03        53.70 (26.67)
        1:20.44 (26.74)     1:47.41 (26.97)
  9 WMST  'A'                                      1:47.76  
     1) Brown, Erin E 21             2) Axness, Kim M 23            
     3) Nyberg, Amy S 27             4) Rossetti, Nancy A. 33       
                 25.62        54.43 (28.81)
        1:21.21 (26.78)     1:47.76 (26.55)
 10 SDSM  'B'                                      1:49.09  
     1) Feder, Nicole E 21           2) Schultz, Lindsay D 26       
     3) Coover, Janet G 39           4) Wohr, Carolyn S 44          
                 26.72        54.93 (28.21)
        1:21.64 (26.71)     1:49.09 (27.45)
 11 NEM  'A'                                       1:51.15  
     1) McNamara, Lisa 27            2) Kung, Monica 24             
     3) Story, Karen M 28            4) Hugo, Brandy N 30           
                 27.25        54.50 (27.25)
        1:25.53 (31.03)     1:51.15 (25.62)
 12 GAJA  'A'                                      1:51.32  
     1) McGee, Beth O 41             2) Morris, Alexis L 20         
     3) Rodgers, Nancy J 48          4) Taulbee, Tiffany J 27       
                 25.80        54.08 (28.28)
        1:26.13 (32.05)     1:51.32 (25.19)
 13 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:51.35  
     1) Jones, Erica L. 32           2) Valle, Valerie 26           
     3) Pritchard, Angela C. 31      4) Bullock, Meghan 19          
                 27.41        56.07 (28.66)
        1:24.02 (27.95)     1:51.35 (27.33)
 14 ISF  'C'                                       1:53.23  
     1) Renie, Theresa 32            2) Picek, Lisa 23              
     3) Wilson, Kirstin 28           4) Double, Jennifer 31         
                 28.51        57.33 (28.82)
        1:25.40 (28.07)     1:53.23 (27.83)
 15 PNA  'B'                                       1:53.49  
     1) Speer, Sasha M 21            2) Bloxham, Michelle M 20      
     3) Dowd, Laura D 19             4) Jahnke, Amy V 20            
                 30.83        58.15 (27.32)
        1:25.43 (27.28)     1:53.49 (28.06)
 16 RGSC  'A'                                      1:56.58  
     1) Call, Nancy A 49             2) Macias, Cristina 37         
     3) Tomlin, Julie B 44           4) Hernandez, Laura L 22       
                 30.74      1:00.80 (30.06)
        1:30.33 (29.53)     1:56.58 (26.25)
 17 ISF  'D'                                       1:56.88  
     1) Hummell, Marci 21            2) Sneed, Lacy 20              
     3) Duncan, Joey 22              4) Asmus, Glenna 24            
                 31.90      1:00.97 (29.07)
        1:29.03 (28.06)     1:56.88 (27.85)
 18 NMMS  'A'                                      2:12.59  
     1) Tichy, Laura M 22            2) Dixon, Robin R 45           
     3) Goodall, Carole A 57         4) Sites, Lorraine D 41        
                 29.06      1:05.23 (36.17)
        1:44.17 (38.94)     2:12.59 (28.42)
 -- CLVM  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Thill, Helene A 29           2) Ladd, Courtney R 19         
     3) Adams, Kari S 37             4) Battin, Carolyn H 49        
                 29.32        59.10 (29.78)
        1:27.99 (28.89)                    
 
                 === 25+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:38.35  
     1) Pimentel, Liesl K 26         2) Motherway, Michelle B 25    
     3) Johansson, Camilla M 29      4) Gross, Peggy K 34           
                 24.54        49.03 (24.49)
        1:14.35 (25.32)     1:38.35 (24.00)
  2 IM  'A'                                        1:40.12  
     1) Day, Nadine KM 32            2) Tusa, Zsejke 25             
     3) Kozlowski, Laura C 25        4) Ridge, Jennifer L 34        
                 24.62        49.59 (24.97)
        1:15.51 (25.92)     1:40.12 (24.61)
  3 RMM  'A'                                       1:40.32  
     1) Seavall, Kelly J 34          2) Luellen, Katie J 29         
     3) Crouch, Kim H 41             4)                             
                 25.41        50.81 (25.40)
        1:16.16 (25.35)     1:40.32 (24.16)
  4 SDSM  'A'                                      1:41.28  
     1) Buys, Jeni E 34              2) Davidson, Vicky M 38        
     3) Krattli, Caroline M 41       4) Larson, Julia C 27          
                 25.54        50.35 (24.81)
        1:15.22 (24.87)     1:41.28 (26.06)
  5 TOC  'A'                                       1:42.63  
     1) Baron, Jessica T 28          2) Deasy, Michelle C 31        
     3) McLaren, Maureen E 29        4) Rehrmann, Elisabeth A 26    
                 24.36        51.37 (27.01)
        1:17.28 (25.91)     1:42.63 (25.35)
  6 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:42.91  
     1) Easton, Sandie 33            2) Hart, Ruth C 26             
     3) Martin, Louise M 34          4) Duke, Celestena K 25        
                 25.59        52.01 (26.42)
        1:18.13 (26.12)     1:42.91 (24.78)
  7 CLVM  'A'                                      1:45.98  
     1) Hodges, Lesley S 28          2) Philippi, Diana R 35        
     3) Mason, Margaret M 31         4) Carroll, Tish 41            
                 27.10        53.60 (26.50)
        1:19.59 (25.99)     1:45.98 (26.39)
  8 DAMM  'A'                                      1:47.68  
     1) Chow, Michelle H 34          2) Litz, Christine F 27        
     3) Bubaloni, Karen 28           4) Oberstar, Lia G 26          
                 25.99        53.36 (27.37)
        1:21.78 (28.42)     1:47.68 (25.90)
  9 MELO  'A'                                      1:48.54  
     1) Giordano, Susie 33           2) Liston, Kathleen M 33       
     3) Matena, Jana 40              4) Capen, Tasha 36             
                 27.23        55.48 (28.25)
        1:22.55 (27.07)     1:48.54 (25.99)
 10 SSR  'A'                                       1:48.59  
     1) Franzia, Jamie E 25          2) Wos, Kristen L 30           
     3) Purdy, Rhian E 35            4) Guerin, Karen M. 33         
                 26.27        53.86 (27.59)
        1:21.62 (27.76)     1:48.59 (26.97)
 11 IM  'B'                                        1:49.61  
     1) Lauterbach, Robin T 33       2) Lamkey, Nicole A 29         
     3) Colburn, Carrie A 28         4) Keller, Rebecca J 32        
                 26.52        54.45 (27.93)
        1:21.19 (26.74)     1:49.61 (28.42)
 12 WCM  'A'                                       1:51.02  
     1) Strong, Susan D 31           2) Bailey, Jamie 32            
     3) Dean, Margie L 41            4) Parker, Krista S 31         
                 27.85        56.11 (28.26)
        1:23.85 (27.74)     1:51.02 (27.17)
 13 NOVA  'A'                                      1:52.33  
     1) Hickman, Gabriela 29         2) Petersen, Fiona C 29        
     3) Garland, Allison L 30        4) Brown, Michele R 28         
                 26.09        51.58 (25.49)
        1:24.82 (33.24)     1:52.33 (27.51)
 14 VCM  'A'                                       1:52.71  
     1) Skomra, Kim C 42             2) Hedrick, Vicki S 37         
     3) Sordo, Dianna L 36           4) Ghimenti, Lee Anne 32       
                 28.35        58.52 (30.17)
        1:25.79 (27.27)     1:52.71 (26.92)
 15 CHIC  'A'                                      1:52.92  
     1) Reece, Margaret E 31         2) Dolan, Leslie A 45          
     3) Panighetti, Camille A 52     4) Lockhart, Christine N 45    
                 27.82        56.53 (28.71)
        1:25.26 (28.73)     1:52.92 (27.66)
 16 SKY  'A'                                       1:56.88  
     1) Wilson, Molly R 25           2) Kregor, Janice 46           
     3) Ward, Mimi 44                4) Clifford, Jennifer 25       
                 27.89      1:02.97 (35.08)
        1:30.04 (27.07)     1:56.88 (26.84)
 17 ARIZ  'C'                                      2:03.47  
     1) Troccko, Audra L 30          2) Cooperrider, Beth C 35      
     3) Corritore, Carolyn C 39      4) Bohinc, Tara M 30           
                 30.68      1:01.19 (30.51)
        1:33.71 (32.52)     2:03.47 (29.76)
 18 RGSC  'A'                                      2:14.27  
     1) Grenier, Marisa S 42         2) Masters, Jane H 50          
     3) Bachman, Kari A 36           4) Devillier, Rebecca A 33     
                 36.34      1:13.90 (37.56)
        1:43.28 (29.38)     2:14.27 (30.99)
 19 SONO  'A'                                      2:26.65  
     1) Fragoso, Carmen 39           2) Jashimoto, Carmen 45        
     3) Laso, Maria 43               4) Villarreal, Dalia 25        
                 38.87      1:18.92 (40.05)
        1:53.00 (34.08)     2:26.65 (33.65)
 -- ISF  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Stevens, Jane 25             2) Christoffel, Beckett 27     
     3) Enoch, Ann 25                4) Hildebrand, Ilyse 35        
                 28.39        57.75 (29.36)
        1:26.02 (28.27)                    
 
                 === 35+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 RMM  'A'                                       1:36.90  
     1) Sappey, Collette H 38        2) Garnier, Kathy L. 42        
     3) Von Der Lippe, Susan G 37    4) Pettis Scott, Anna T 40     
                 24.48        49.29 (24.81)
        1:13.27 (23.98)     1:36.90 (23.63)
  2 RMM  'B'                                       1:42.11  
     1) Von Evig, Julia M 41         2) Drozda, Cathy M 44          
     3) Smith, Tori 37               4) Hagadorn, Heather L 38      
                 25.20        50.75 (25.55)
        1:17.41 (26.66)     1:42.11 (24.70)
  3 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:42.87  
     1) Heuer, Brigitte C. 42        2) Pollard, Paula J 39         
     3) Winslow, Laura H 43          4) McCue, Marika W 40          
                 24.43        52.10 (27.67)
        1:18.39 (26.29)     1:42.87 (24.48)
  4 IM  'A'                                        1:42.97  
     1) Dillmann, Liz J 38           2) Welker, Sue B 41            
     3) Leonard, Lyndsey Alison 35   4) Zurick, Teresa R 37         
                 24.84        51.22 (26.38)
        1:17.43 (26.21)     1:42.97 (25.54)
  5 TOC  'A'                                       1:45.82  
     1) Badger, Carol M 43           2) Meyer, Marguerite V 44      
     3) Schriger, Joan A 38          4) Welting, Laureen 37         
                 28.17        55.08 (26.91)
        1:21.09 (26.01)     1:45.82 (24.73)
  6 RMM  'C'                                       1:46.20  
     1) Maleike, Corinna M 43        2) Potter, Kathryn 38          
     3) Nelson, Judy A 42            4) Lee, Julie A 37             
                 25.94        53.01 (27.07)
        1:19.56 (26.55)     1:46.20 (26.64)
  7 CHIC  'A'                                      1:46.40  
     1) Donaldson, Deborah L 38      2) Ehrlich, Maureen A 42       
     3) Aird, Betsylee M 36          4) Hernandez, Jill S 42        
                 26.31        54.18 (27.87)
        1:21.20 (27.02)     1:46.40 (25.20)
  8 UCSB  'A'                                      1:47.01  
     1) Kjoller, Marcie J 35         2) Schroeder, Dawn L 37        
     3) Knapp, LO D 48               4) Godges, Arlette A 39        
                 25.30        54.08 (28.78)
        1:21.00 (26.92)     1:47.01 (26.01)
  9 WMST  'A'                                      1:47.85  
     1) Considine-Miller, Ellen A. 3 2) Strickland, Gale E 41       
     3) Boak, Carolyn 58             4) Umbach, Elizabeth A 40      
                 27.16        54.53 (27.37)
        1:22.22 (27.69)     1:47.85 (25.63)
 10 WCM  'A'                                       1:48.23  
     1) MacLaren, Kathleen A 40      2) Boscovich, Pamela M 40      
     3) Chovanes, Betsy 43           4) Vidal, Laurie P 40          
                 26.89        54.03 (27.14)
        1:23.21 (29.18)     1:48.23 (25.02)
 11 RMM  'D'                                       1:48.91  
     1) Dullea, Melanie 41           2) Greco, Barb C 35            
     3) Divelbiss, Susanne 37        4) Smith, Laura K. 37          
                 27.56        55.36 (27.80)
        1:21.48 (26.12)     1:48.91 (27.43)
 12 ARIZ  'B'                                      1:50.12  
     1) Gallagher, Kathy 38          2) Bailey, Monica M 42         
     3) Schmidt, Lori K 40           4) Johnson, Julianne D 36      
                 26.35        52.71 (26.36)
        1:21.54 (28.83)     1:50.12 (28.58)
 13 ISF  'A'                                       1:52.25  
     1) Houchens, Kris 35            2) Rian, Victoria 36           
     3) Shuck, Susie 37              4) Fernandez, Gerri 37         
                 28.78        56.92 (28.14)
        1:25.58 (28.66)     1:52.25 (26.67)
 14 ARIZ  'C'                                      1:54.80  
     1) Stites, Rane M 39            2) Brisker, Jennifer L 37      
     3) Creswell Liotta, Brenda 40   4) Levine, Kathy A 42          
                 27.33        57.15 (29.82)
        1:27.16 (30.01)     1:54.80 (27.64)
 15 IM  'B'                                        1:55.40  
     1) Cook, Sue A 39               2) Saylor, Heather W 37        
     3) Slaybaugh, Deborah A 35      4) Peters, Carol E 45          
                 29.62        59.77 (30.15)
        1:28.36 (28.59)     1:55.40 (27.04)
 16 1776  'A'                                      1:56.47  
     1) Burlingame, Susan G 43       2) LaPann, Antoinette M 45     
     3) Ubert, Mary E 38             4) Parsons, Jean D 37          
                 29.76      1:00.03 (30.27)
        1:28.64 (28.61)     1:56.47 (27.83)
 17 RMM  'E'                                       1:57.38  
     1) Jenkins, Holly D 35          2) Bank, Wendy S 40            
     3) Nolte, Susan D 42            4) Marsh, Shelle J 38          
                 27.27        55.60 (28.33)
        1:27.81 (32.21)     1:57.38 (29.57)
 18 WCM  'B'                                       2:02.17  
     1) Carlton, Betsy 41            2) Gray, Kara L 37             
     3) McDonald, Ann L 38           4) Monica, Maria H 36          
                 30.16      1:01.05 (30.89)
        1:32.61 (31.56)     2:02.17 (29.56)
 19 ARIZ  'D'                                      2:05.15  
     1) Smith, Dianna J 44           2) Evans, Lesley R. 47         
     3) Chow, Shirley H 36           4) Dozer, Teresa L 42          
                 31.38        47.62 (16.24)
        1:34.91 (47.29)     2:05.15 (30.24)
 20 ISF  'B'                                       2:08.09  
     1) Johnson, Jan 48              2) Wulf, Jill 39               
     3) McAteer, Katherine 39        4) Hawes, Susan 42             
                 36.76      1:06.91 (30.15)
        1:37.81 (30.90)     2:08.09 (30.28)
 21 PCAT  'A'                                      2:09.10  
     1) Woodrow, Marcie 50           2) Whitlock, Shelly 63         
     3) Swanburg, Linda 51           4) Held, Amy L 38              
                 31.02      1:07.77 (36.75)
        1:42.09 (34.32)     2:09.10 (27.01)
 22 NEM  'A'                                       2:14.63  
     1) Ketchen, Susan N 50          2) Zeller, Lucyann L 40        
     3) Sasser, Constance J 56       4) Varney, Bonnie 42           
                 30.10      1:05.23 (35.13)
        1:39.59 (34.36)     2:14.63 (35.04)
 -- PNA  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Courtney, Zena H 43          2) Wilson, Lisa A 41           
     3) Whitney, Jamie F 38          4) Mathews, Carolyn W 40       
                 28.31        54.76 (26.45)
        1:23.97 (29.21)                    
 
                 === 45+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 PNA  'A'                                       1:46.54  
     1) Moore, Jo 48                 2) Davis, Charlotte M 53       
     3) Glassman, Debbie A 49        4) Lippold, Mary B 47          
                 26.91        53.40 (26.49)
        1:20.67 (27.27)     1:46.54 (25.87)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      1:47.07  
     1) Keever, Maryanne G. 47       2) Rollins, Stephanie 48       
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle 52          4) Swagerty-Hill, Jane 51      
                 25.81        52.22 (26.41)
        1:21.37 (29.15)     1:47.07 (25.70)
  3 NEM  'A'                                       1:47.70  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L 46           2) Handler, Barb B 45          
     3) Goodwin, Kim E 45            4) Feldmann, Joel T 51         
                 27.75        54.57 (26.82)
        1:22.22 (27.65)     1:47.70 (25.48)
  4 WCM  'A'                                       1:50.84  
     1) Soso, Catherine G 45         2) O'Brien, Charlene A 46      
     3) Landers, Patty - 46          4) Nelson, Marcia V 45         
                 27.53        55.36 (27.83)
        1:23.82 (28.46)     1:50.84 (27.02)
  5 ISF  'A'                                       1:55.85  
     1) Francis, Susan 50            2) Hasbrook, Sally 54          
     3) Gettelfinger, Cheryl 45      4) Byrne, Joan 48              
                 28.67        58.52 (29.85)
        1:26.75 (28.23)     1:55.85 (29.10)
  6 RMM  'A'                                       1:58.10  
     1) Roche, Carolyn 52            2) Rosener, Karen K 49         
     3) Metz, Catherine L 47         4) Fouts, Susan J 52           
                 31.99      1:02.72 (30.73)
        1:30.42 (27.70)     1:58.10 (27.68)
  7 VMST  'A'                                      1:58.48  
     1) Gault, Terry Sue M 52        2) Braaten, Kitten 47          
     3) Miller, Nancy R 53           4) Bennett, Lisa A 47          
                 29.39      1:00.51 (31.12)
        1:31.10 (30.59)     1:58.48 (27.38)
  8 OREG  'A'                                      1:58.80  
     1) Ward, Joy 60                 2) Rousseau, Sandi 55          
     3) Buck, Kathleen P 52          4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen 45     
                 31.10      1:02.16 (31.06)
        1:33.42 (31.26)     1:58.80 (25.38)
  9 ARIZ  'C'                                      1:59.47  
     1) Bullock, Kathi 49            2) James, Katryn S 47          
     3) Schechter, Mitzi G 47        4) Renno, Kathryn A 50         
                 28.98        59.98 (31.00)
        1:29.83 (29.85)     1:59.47 (29.64)
 10 ARIZ  'B'                                      2:00.08  
     1) Bidegain, Caren A 45         2) Walters, Wendy K 48         
     3) Altman, Christie 53          4) Marchi, Karen 46            
                 29.21        59.26 (30.05)
        1:28.30 (29.04)     2:00.08 (31.78)
 11 MELO  'A'                                      2:02.07  
     1) Pinto, Rebecca A 48          2) Strauss, Judy 48            
     3) Schwartz, Judith E 48        4) Stites-Burks, Jane K 45     
                 31.10      1:01.93 (30.83)
        1:33.37 (31.44)     2:02.07 (28.70)
 12 WCM  'B'                                       2:02.63  
     1) Apple, Kate Z 54             2) Swigert, Debbie M 47        
     3) Kahn, Sally G 52             4) King, Kristina V 55         
                 33.71      1:02.95 (29.24)
        1:31.58 (28.63)     2:02.63 (31.05)
 13 TAM  'A'                                       2:03.79  
     1) Eisenman, Judy 49            2) Wheeler, Barbara C 46       
     3) Carroll, Glenda F 59         4) Jakobi, Jessica 45          
                 30.15        57.66 (27.51)
      2:03.79 (1:06.13)                    
 14 MACO  'A'                                      2:05.33  
     1) Parisi, Robin B 48           2) Stoinoff, Lavelle M 70      
     3) Pierson, Ginger L 57         4) Schumann, Susanne 65        
                 26.42      1:00.56 (34.14)
        1:31.87 (31.31)     2:05.33 (33.46)
 15 RMM  'B'                                       2:10.72  
     1) Heibel, Elizabeth A 45       2) Young, Lydia L 54           
     3) Yoder, Margie E 50           4) O'Brien, Trudy A 53         
                 32.61      1:04.12 (31.51)
        1:36.06 (31.94)     2:10.72 (34.66)
 16 OREG  'B'                                      2:10.74  
     1) Welborn, Jody M 48           2) Asleson, Elke M 51          
     3) Milner, Nancy J 51           4) Sweat, Mary H 45            
                 33.61      1:06.48 (32.87)
        1:41.48 (35.00)     2:10.74 (29.26)
 
                 === 55+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 PNA  'A'                                       2:08.55  
     1) Welch, Sarah 56              2) Walker, Elise (Pinky) M 60  
     3) Litt, Arni H 57              4) Dillon, Sally A 56          
               1:02.80                     
            1:38.90 ( )     2:08.55 (29.65)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:09.82  
     1) Gillies, Judy L. 55          2) Calnek-Morris, Sue C 60     
     3) Menard, Joanne C 55          4) Bolar, Sally A 63           
                 34.04        55.85 (21.81)
        1:35.19 (39.34)     2:09.82 (34.63)
  3 RMM  'A'                                       2:15.93  
     1) Lebsack, Linda M 56          2) Oakley, Anne S 57           
     3) Hashimoto, Christine 56      4) Anziano, Marcia 58          
                 34.90      1:08.50 (33.60)
        1:42.44 (33.94)     2:15.93 (33.49)
  4 VMST  'A'                                      2:30.97  
     1) Marens, Susan E 61           2) Dameron, Pam D 57           
     3) Durrant, Betsy 61            4) Walker, Laura S 65          
                 42.32      1:18.33 (36.01)
        1:55.67 (37.34)     2:30.97 (35.30)
  5 WCM  'A'                                       2:39.25  
     1) Daniel, Maureen B 55         2) Haworth, Joyce M 65         
     3) Monroe, Donna 69             4) Kraetzer, Midge S 64        
                 38.31                     
            2:05.46 ( )     2:39.25 (33.79)
  6 DCM  'A'                                       2:43.12  
     1) Hlavacek, Ida M 61           2) Thorsen, Ruth H 82          
     3) Leilich, Joann 64            4) Schreiner, Beth 62          
                                1:38.63 ( )
        2:11.15 (32.52)     2:43.12 (31.97)
  7 HSAM  'A'                                      3:04.36  
     1) Tilaro, Judy P 68            2) Ramey, Marilyn A 62         
     3) Reed, Nancy L 75             4) Lehto, Elfriede R 70        
                 43.62                     
            2:08.78 ( )     3:04.36 (55.58)
 -- ISF  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Meyers, Susan L 61           2) Beeler, Kirsten 56          
     3) Crisp, Margie 62             4) Etnyre, Sandy 61            
                 33.45      1:10.26 (36.81)
        1:53.82 (43.56)                    
 
                 === 65+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 SDSM  'A'                                      2:25.48  
     1) Jordan, Betsy T 66           2) Dallam, Ann S 72            
     3) Pipes, Adrienne S 68         4) Little, Jeanne H 66         
                 36.08      1:18.21 (42.13)
        1:53.83 (35.62)     2:25.48 (31.65)
  2 ARIZ  'A'                                      2:28.82  
     1) Gruender, Edie 74            2) Kinney, Nancy K 74          
     3) Taylor, Carol P 74           4) Roper, Gail 73              
                 38.85      1:16.28 (37.43)
        1:56.54 (40.26)     2:28.82 (32.28)
  3 ARIZ  'B'                                      2:59.21  
     1) Bayly, Helen H 66            2) Copeland, Parkie J 73       
     3) Considine, Frances M. 75     4) Anderson, Sumie 70          
                 44.40      1:30.64 (46.24)
        2:19.23 (48.59)     2:59.21 (39.98)
  4 RMM  'A'                                       3:09.85  
     1) Mann, Dena 71                2) Holmes, Francis 75          
     3) Hertzberg, Ruth S 70         4) Ryman, Donna M 66           
                 38.96    1:39.93 (1:00.97)
        2:30.21 (50.28)     3:09.85 (39.64)
 
                 === 75+ Results Timed Finals ===                 
 
  1 WCM  'A'                                       4:01.83  
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J 82       2) Joy, Sally 86               
     3) Howell, Jae 80               4) Crockett, Phyllis J 76      
               1:06.48      2:02.83 (56.35)
      4:02.04 (1:59.21)         4:01.83 ( )



ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT