ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Xavier College Prep Invitational
10/5/2002-10/5/2002
Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Xavier College Prep Invitational 
                         Phoenix Swim Club
                         Phoenix, Arizona

                          October 5, 2002

                              Results 
                                   
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy College Prepartory  'A'                    1:43.49    1:40.68   40  
     1) Righi, Alex 10                  2) Lee, Brendon 12                
     3) Ehret, Jon 11                   4) Hall, Braiden 11               
  2 Mountain Ridge High School  'A'                   1:46.12    1:42.68   34  
     1) Goodrich, Scott 11              2) Criddle, Nate 12               
     3) Johnson, Dan 11                 4) Klokkenga, Matt 12             
  3 Chaparral High School  'A'                        1:45.70    1:43.59   32  
     1) Eden, Tony 11                   2) Newman, Andrew 12              
     3) Newman, Mitch 10                4) Jorden, Michael 12             
  4 North High School  'A'                            1:48.14    1:45.46   30  
     1) Curran, Tim 11                  2) Miller, Mitch 10               
     3) Yockey, Nathan 10               4) Yockey, Levi 12                
  5 Desert Vista High School  'A'                     1:47.31    1:46.35   28  
     1) Geranea, Brian 12               2) Parker, Troy 12                
     3) Curtis, Kevin 11                4) Richardson, Ryan 10            
  6 Rincon University High school  'A'                1:46.43    1:46.45   26  
     1) Oman, Paul 12                   2) Arreguin, Josh 10              
     3) Barnett, Neal 12                4) Clark, Nate 9                  
  7 Salpointe Catholic High School  'A'               1:42.16    1:47.33   24  
     1) Zecher, Chris 12                2) Keefe, Danny 9                 
     3) Rabarchak, Pat 12               4) Miller, Dan 10                 
  8 Mountain Pointe High School  'A'                  1:46.75    1:48.35   22  
  9 Tolleson Union High School  'A'                   1:53.83    1:53.00   18  
     1) Busse, Brad 11                  2) Meeks, Nathaniel 10            
     3) McClenathan, Lyn 12             4) Espinoza, Elliot 11            
 10 Deer Valley High School  'A'                      1:51.00    1:53.25   14  
     1) Varner, James 12                2) Glenn, Jeff 10                 
     3) Kohn, Dan 12                    4) Townsend, Taylor 11            
 11 Flowing Wells High School  'A'                    1:58.46    1:53.50   12  
     1) Rahu, Chris 12                  2) Titus, Marcus 10               
     3) Aragon, Mike 10                 4) Orach, Robert 10               
 12 Marcos De Niza High School  'A'                   1:54.43    1:54.34   10  
     1) McHugh, Jim 9                   2) Baughman, Tyler 10             
     3) Felix, Cory 10                  4) Johnson, Sean 12               
 13 St. Mary's High School  'A'                       1:53.04    1:56.54    8  
     1) Baldessare, Joe 10              2) Pasente, Nick 12               
     3) Sanchez, Derek 10               4) Cahill, Brendan 12             
 14 Kingman High School  'A'                          1:55.00    1:57.24    6  
     1) Tomlin, Zack 9                  2) Delong, Brandon 10             
     3) Holmquist, Carson 11            4) Perrine, Joey 11               
 15 Seton Catholic High School  'A'                   2:04.00    1:58.20    4  
     1) Tambs, Michael 11               2) Hoffman, Danny 10              
     3) Korte, Matt 11                  4) Seaver, Clint 12               
 16 Horizon High School  'A'                          2:02.90    1:58.21    2  
     1) Moody, Matt 11                  2) Takach, Oliver 9               
     3) Favia, Will 12                  4) Maxwell, Kevin 9               
 17 Westview High School  'A'                         2:00.00    1:58.97  
     1) Hecht, Cling 10                 2) Leigh, Chris 12                
     3) Noelck, Sterling 12             4) Glenn, Brandon 12              
 18 North Canyon High School  'A'                     2:00.00    2:02.82  
     1) Layman, Troy 10                 2) House, Taylor 10               
     3) Yee, Craig 10                   4) Gratton, Jermie 11             
 19 Desert Christian High School  'A'                 1:56.50    2:06.33  
     1) Notheis, Bryce 9                2) Damitio, Mike 11               
     3) Matte, Kit 12                   4) Lovrien, Kyle 10               
 20 Prescott High School  'A'                         2:05.40    2:07.69  
     1) Hosler, Jason                   2) Morris, Alex 10                
     3) Jensen, Daniel 11               4) Bjorklund, Eric 10             
 21 Shadow Mountain High School  'A'                  2:00.97    2:08.41  
     1) Hodson, Greg 9                  2) Pishotta, Brandon 11           
     3) Bush, Chris 9                   4) Dick, JT 10                    
 22 Paradise Valley High School  'A'                  2:08.24    2:09.72  
     1) Smith, Grant 10                 2) Rickard, Ryan 9                
     3) Holmes, Jay 9                   4) Stresenreuther, Tim 11         
 23 Cholla High Magnet School  'A'                    2:07.06    2:11.26  
     1) Todd, Daniel 12                 2) Rogers, Brian 12               
     3) Curtis, Dan 11                  4) Boehm, Ted 9                   
 24 Catalina High School  'A'                         2:12.90    2:11.60  
     1) Campbell, Darren 12             2) Lizarraga, Roberto 10          
     3) Keith, Vike 10                  4) Casavant, Zach 12              
 25 Palo Verde Magnet High School  'A'                2:15.00    2:13.90  
     1) Vigil, Chris 11                 2) Smyser, Robert 11              
     3) Zenner, Chase 11                4) Sillik, Andrew 11              
 26 Pueblo High Magent School  'A'                    2:04.90    2:13.99  
     1) Harris, Darrhyl 12              2) Eve, Daniel 11                 
     3) Segura, Morris 12               4) Nunez, Andrew 10               
 27 Millennium High School  'A'                       2:02.50    2:20.64  
     1) Parson, David 10                2) Compton, Mitch 10              
     3) Boyd, Cole 9                    4) Dominguez, Bryon               
 -- Marana High School  'A'                           2:34.32         DQ  
 -- Buckeye Union High School  'A'                    1:56.48         DQ  
     1) Sutter, Ryan 10                 2) Choitz, Brian 9                
     3) Botma, Davis 9                  4) Johnson, Nick 12               
 -- Centennial High School  'A'                       1:53.81         DQ  
     1) Collins, Jeremy 12              2) Backus, Steven 10              
     3) Boone, Bryce 9                  4) Boone, Levie 11                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                   1:55.97    1:54.73   40  
     1) Jeter, Kristin 12               2) Magura, Liz 11                 
     3) Siggins, Cydney 10              4) Brophy, Maggie 11              
  2 Rincon University High school  'A'                1:55.04    1:56.00   34  
     1) Judy, Frankie 10                2) Ziegler, Claire 11             
     3) Morales, Davina 9               4) McCoy, Katherine 12            
  3 Chaparral High School  'A'                        1:58.91    1:56.19   32  
     1) Rudinsky, Julie 12              2) Huff, Lezah 11                 
     3) Royal, Alicia 11                4) Cox, Lauren 10                 
  4 Millennium High School  'A'                       1:53.00    1:56.61   30  
     1) Elbert, Skye 9                  2) Glauser, Diane 12              
     3) Kenkel, Carly 12                4) Barker, Meagan 12              
  5 Desert Vista High School  'A'                     1:58.69    1:59.07   28  
     1) Cochrane, Megan 10              2) Thomasson, Carissa 12          
     3) Pevler, Elysa 11                4) Finley, Morgan 12              
  6 Centennial High School  'A'                       1:58.86    1:59.69   26  
     1) Guthridge, Kim 11               2) Jones, Jessi 9                 
     3) Luciani, Danielle 12            4) Luciani, Nicole 10             
  7 Mountain Ridge High School  'A'                   1:57.32    2:00.55   24  
     1) Ridolfi, Jennifer 11            2) Hoeffel, Amie 11               
     3) Williams, Candice 12            4) Johnson, Katie 9               
  8 Shadow Mountain High School  'A'                  2:00.21    2:02.79   22  
     1) Hyatt, Jayme 12                 2) Schock, Ashley 10              
     3) Cosgrave, August 10             4) Franklin, Shannon 11           
  9 Mountain Pointe High School  'A'                  2:04.72    2:03.89   18  
     1) Brennan, Erin 12                2) Tungland, Erika 11             
     3) Seddon, Emily 11                4) Tanner, Shay 12                
 10 Flowing Wells High School  'A'                    2:04.36    2:04.99   14  
     1) Roggow, Jessa 12                2) Lindsay, Renee 12              
     3) Peduchi, Emily 12               4) Percy, Stacy 11                
 11 Westview High School  'A'                         2:08.87    2:05.09   12  
     1) Nelsen, Dee 12                  2) Kucharski, Jackie 11           
     3) Devinney, Katie 10              4) Donegan, Lindsey 9             
 12 North High School  'A'                            2:07.60    2:06.18   10  
     1) Spink, Janelle 9                2) Overgaurd, Allison 9           
     3) Heap, Cortney 9                 4) Umeda, Alyssa 10               
 13 Marcos De Niza High School  'A'                   2:07.05    2:07.54    8  
     1) Courtney, Andrea 11             2) Taylor, Kylie 11               
     3) Recker, Leigh 9                 4) Koester, Laura 12              
 14 Marana High School  'A'                           2:26.17    2:08.08    6  
     1) Schonhardt, Desy 10             2) Schumway, Taryn 9              
     3) Russenberger, Lindsay 11        4) Wergert, Tara 12               
 15 Deer Valley High School  'A'                      2:04.00    2:08.24    4  
     1) Stoichkov, Selena 12            2) Aleksa, Debbie 9               
     3) Hagey, Jessica 10               4) Keyes, Michele 12              
 16 Seton Catholic High School  'A'                   2:06.00    2:09.03    2  
     1) Howell, Melissa                 2) McDonnell, Aubrey 12           
     3) Howell, Danielle 10             4) Myers, Adrienne 11             
 17 Horizon High School  'A'                          2:10.90    2:09.42  
     1) Ling, Alice 10                  2) Knight, Megan 11               
     3) Anderson, Kristen 11            4) Neguski, Meridian 10           
 18 North Canyon High School  'A'                     2:14.00    2:09.79  
     1) Crosby, Cortney 12              2) Lewandowski, Katie 11          
     3) Barkley, Tiffany 10             4) Vega, Vanessa 11               
 19 Camelback High School  'A'                        2:12.00    2:11.96  
     1) Gonzales, Glissa 9              2) Collett, Candace 9             
     3) Hudgens, Heather 10             4) Riding, Sydney 12              
 20 St. Mary's High School  'A'                       2:12.02    2:13.26  
     1) Forester, Lauren 9              2) Skely, Mary 9                  
     3) Seanez, Sophie 12               4) Treon, Lindsey 10              
 21 Paradise Valley High School  'A'                  2:22.92    2:14.43  
     1) Nebeker, Ashley 9               2) Rogers, Megan 10               
     3) Carr, Annie 11                  4) Damante, Amanda 11             
 22 Kingman High School  'A'                          2:15.15    2:14.98  
     1) Holmquist, Lynn 10              2) Shelton, Jessica 11            
     3) Collins, Theresa 11             4) Burge, Amber 10                
 23 Tolleson Union High School  'A'                   2:10.50    2:15.74  
     1) Arrieta, Alysia 11              2) Stanfield, Eve 10              
     3) Urena, Vanessa 09               4) Lee, Ashley 11                 
 24 Palo Verde Magnet High School  'A'                2:18.21    2:16.68  
     1) Thompson, Emily 12              2) Shirley, Heather 12            
     3) Zent, Samantha 9                4) Knoche, Angela 9               
 25 Desert Christian High School  'A'                 2:16.20    2:17.04  
     1) Ewing, Ashley 12                2) Johnsen, Katrina 9             
     3) Nied, Ashley 9                  4) Dalton, Jennifer 12            
 26 Prescott High School  'A'                         2:16.90    2:17.87  
     1) Bricker, Vanessa 11             2) Fernandez, Nicole 10           
     3) Davis, Katie 11                 4) Roden, Amy 11                  
 27 Cholla High Magnet School  'A'                    2:24.26    2:18.76  
     1) Place, Courtney 10              2) Delingat, Daniela 11           
     3) Todd, Katy 9                    4) Champlin, Alicia 11            
 28 Buckeye Union High School  'A'                    2:15.96    2:19.53  
     1) Young, Debra 9                  2) Astraus, Hegi 12               
     3) Choitz, LiAnne 11               4) Hayes, Lauren 12               
 29 Catalina High School  'A'                         2:22.00    2:25.94  
     1) Walker, Brianna 11              2) Childress, Dion 11             
     3) Billings, Kristine 9            4) Palmer, Alicia 11              
 -- Pueblo High Magent School  'A'                    3:02.50         DQ  
     1) Walls, Ciera 9                  2) Gallegos, Jessica 10           
     3) Valpillez, Julianna 12          4) Bernal, Deserie 10             
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendon              12 Brophy               1:04.04    1:01.43   20  
  2 Oman, Paul                12 Rincon               1:02.01    1:02.16   17  
  3 Newman, Andrew            12 Chaparral            1:02.50    1:04.22   16  
  4 Arreguin, Josh            10 Rincon               1:05.03    1:04.26   15  
  5 Criddle, Nate             12 Mtn Ridge            1:05.31    1:05.01   14  
  6 Key, Ryan                 10 Brophy               1:06.82    1:05.63   13  
  7 Rees, Pat                  9 Brophy               1:06.18    1:06.40   12  
  8 Titus, Marcus             10 Flowing Wells        1:08.53    1:06.43   11  
  9 Yockey, Nathan            10 North                1:09.32    1:06.95    9  
 10 Grucky, AJ                11 Brophy               1:06.40    1:07.45    7  
 11 Parker, Troy              12 Desert Vista         1:08.61    1:07.87    6  
 12 Yee, Craig                10 North Canyon         1:09.00    1:07.93    5  
 13 Keefe, Danny               9 Salpointe            1:05.94    1:08.14    4  
 14 Fischer, Jake             11 Desert Vista         1:08.72    1:08.91    3  
 15 Delong, Brandon           10 Kingman              1:10.11    1:09.74    2  
 16 Baughman, Tyler           10 Marcos               1:07.96    1:09.81    1  
 17 Pishotta, Brandon         11 Shadow Mtn           1:14.79    1:10.69  
 18 Bierbaum, Bryan           11 Shadow Mtn           1:10.14    1:10.87  
 19 Meeks, Nathaniel          10 Tolleson             1:14.30    1:11.08  
 20 Espinoza, Elliot          11 Tolleson             1:12.68    1:11.25  
 21 Barnet, Jason              9 Salpointe            1:12.78    1:12.09  
 22 Parks, Bill               10 Mtn Ridge            1:10.94    1:12.42  
 23 Wahl, Chris               10 Marcos               1:13.98    1:12.46  
 24 Hoffman, Danny            10 Seton                1:16.00    1:12.73  
 25 Rozen, Andrew             10 Chaparral            1:16.00    1:13.17  
 26 Takach, Oliver             9 Horizon              1:17.26    1:13.21  
 26 Backus, Steven            10 Centennial           1:12.90    1:13.21  
 28 Pasente, Nick             12 St. Mary's           1:10.13    1:13.22  
 29 Liverman, Max              9 Deer Valley          1:14.23    1:14.18  
 30 Reese, Lawrence           11 Millennium           1:15.77    1:14.22  
 31 Fabian, Adam              10 Desert Vista         1:16.02    1:14.58  
 32 Phelps, Cory              10 North                1:17.21    1:16.20  
 33 Rawlins, Sam              11 North                1:19.62    1:16.26  
 34 Harris, Darrhyl           12 Pueblo               1:20.40    1:16.43  
 35 Wisdom, Corey             12 Seton                1:18.00    1:16.61  
 36 Wong, Brian                9 Salpointe            1:18.78    1:17.14  
 37 Layton, Justin            10 Deer Valley          1:18.75    1:17.65  
 38 Bowman, Jason              9 Marana               1:19.91    1:18.21  
 39 Shelton, Mike              9 Kingman              1:21.65    1:18.41  
 40 Fitzgerald, Lydon          9 Marcos                    NT    1:18.45  
 41 Middents, Josh            10 Mtn Pointe           1:20.00    1:18.60  
 42 Wilkson, Sean             12 Kingman              1:17.35    1:18.62  
 43 Gilstrap, Ty              10 Kingman              1:21.25    1:18.94  
 44 Humphrey, Scott            9 Salpointe            1:17.98    1:18.99  
 45 Sims, Cassius             12 Desert Vista         1:19.03    1:19.01  
 46 Jones, Dan                10 Mtn Pointe           1:19.12    1:19.22  
 47 Marsh, David              11 Centennial           1:18.84    1:19.50  
 48 Link, James               10 Mtn Pointe           1:19.09    1:19.77  
 49 Leigh, Chris              12 Westview             1:18.80    1:19.95  
 50 Eve, Daniel               11 Pueblo               1:19.67    1:20.03  
 51 Mooreman, Max              9 St. Mary's           1:14.66    1:20.20  
 52 Brantley, Daniel          09 Tolleson             1:20.30    1:20.51  
 53 Zenner, Chase             11 Palo Verde           1:23.36    1:20.64  
 54 Beyersdorf, Sven          10 Shadow Mtn           1:21.00    1:20.66  
 55 Rogers, Brian             12 Cholla               1:19.73    1:20.72  
 56 Notheis, Bryce             9 Desert Christian     1:23.60    1:20.92  
 57 Hildago, Ian              12 St. Mary's           1:27.22    1:21.34  
 58 Kane, Chris               10 Mtn Ridge            1:22.98    1:22.08  
 59 Choitz, Brian              9 Buckeye              1:18.92    1:23.17  
 60 Compton, Mitch            10 Millennium           1:30.03    1:24.46  
 61 Landensack, Matt          10 Horizon              1:28.41    1:24.92  
 62 Aho, Derek                11 Catalina                  NT    1:25.64  
 63 Brockman, Kai              9 Marcos                    NT    1:26.01  
 64 Olsen, Mike                9 Mtn Ridge            1:18.00    1:26.48  
 65 Thibadaux, Scott           9 Westview             1:26.60    1:26.70  
 66 Lizarraga, Roberto        10 Catalina             1:25.82    1:27.06  
 67 Hecht, Cling              10 Westview             1:14.00    1:28.20  
 68 Botma, Davis               9 Buckeye              1:24.57    1:28.24  
 69 Rodriquez, Eleon          12 Cholla               1:29.39    1:28.37  
 70 Morris, Alex              10 Prescott             1:29.40    1:28.89  
 71 Damitio, Mike             11 Desert Christian     1:25.27    1:29.30  
 72 Smith, Brian              10 Marana               1:35.63    1:29.92  
 73 Elenbaas, Greg             9 Seton                1:40.00    1:31.61  
 74 Stern, Daniel             10 Paradise Valley      1:31.46    1:31.63  
 75 Tanabz, Chris              9 Catalina                  NT    1:32.07  
 76 Gray, Chris               11 North Canyon         1:38.00    1:33.61  
 77 Thiem, Greg                9 Millennium           1:26.81    1:35.66  
 78 Scott, Dustin             10 Marana               1:35.21    1:36.60  
 79 Harwell, Travis           10 Marana               1:42.02    1:36.83  
 80 Varnadoe, Chase           10 Centennial           1:20.94    1:36.95  
 81 Rathbun, Brady            11 Desert Christian     1:40.80    1:38.77  
 82 Orr, Andrew                9 Desert Christian          NT    1:39.52  
 83 Redmond, Thomas            9 Cholla               1:45.06    1:49.43  
 -- Sanchez, Derek            10 St. Mary's           1:10.69         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Lezah               11 Chaparral            1:08.00    1:07.93   20  
  2 Rees, Emily               12 Xavier               1:09.47    1:08.13   17  
  3 Thomasson, Carissa        12 Desert Vista         1:10.10    1:08.72   16  
  4 Magura, Liz               11 Xavier               1:09.87    1:09.49   15  
  5 Li, Jing                   9 Horizon              1:09.79    1:09.71   14  
  6 Tungland, Erika           11 Mtn Pointe           1:10.13    1:10.12   13  
  7 Jones, Jessi               9 Centennial           1:09.73    1:10.67   12  
  8 Finley, Morgan            12 Desert Vista         1:12.75    1:11.87   11  
  9 Mulhern, Marybeth          9 Xavier               1:11.50    1:12.16    9  
 10 Russenberger, Lindsay     11 Marana               1:12.17    1:12.28    7  
 11 Ziegler, Claire           11 Rincon               1:12.01    1:12.96    6  
 12 Finuf, Courteny           10 Desert Vista         1:13.90    1:13.39    5  
 13 Luciani, Danielle         12 Centennial           1:14.96    1:13.77    4  
 14 McCarville, McKenna       11 Xavier               1:16.25    1:14.47    3  
 15 Taylor, Kylie             11 Marcos               1:15.59    1:14.60    2  
 16 Stroupe, Whitney          11 Chaparral            1:12.30    1:14.84    1  
 17 Knight, Megan             11 Horizon              1:15.62    1:15.06  
 18 Sanford, Kelly             9 Paradise Valley      1:14.88    1:15.28  
 19 Boon, Miranda             10 Centennial           1:13.84    1:15.76  
 20 Hoeffel, Amie             11 Mtn Ridge            1:16.48    1:16.47  
 21 Hunter, Rachel            12 Millennium           1:18.75    1:16.65  
 22 Giacoppo, Jennifer        11 Chaparral            1:15.00    1:16.85  
 23 Lindsay, Renee            12 Flowing Wells        1:15.12    1:17.21  
 24 Reynolds, Nikki           12 Horizon              1:17.95    1:17.29  
 25 Aleksa, Debbie             9 Deer Valley          1:15.81    1:17.44  
 26 Lewandowski, Katie        11 North Canyon         1:21.00    1:17.80  
 27 Schumway, Taryn            9 Marana               1:19.91    1:18.25  
 28 Overgaurd, Allison         9 North                1:20.28    1:19.94  
 29 Tripplet, Kathy           10 Mtn Ridge            1:20.28    1:20.02  
 30 Facinelli, Linda          10 Desert Vista         1:19.89    1:20.77  
 31 Lynn, Heather             10 Millennium           1:24.54    1:21.52  
 32 Mapes, Jessica            10 Marcos               1:25.00    1:21.55  
 33 Chase, kelly              10 Kingman              1:25.26    1:22.00  
 34 Knoche, Angela             9 Palo Verde           1:22.98    1:23.18  
 35 Schock, Ashley            10 Shadow Mtn           1:15.00    1:23.63  
 36 Skely, Mary                9 St. Mary's           1:21.44    1:24.09  
 37 Johnson, April            10 Marcos               1:28.21    1:24.37  
 38 Collett, Candace           9 Camelback            1:26.53    1:24.96  
 39 Fowles, Valerie           12 Deer Valley          1:26.11    1:25.29  
 40 Nelson, Juley             11 Seton                1:32.00    1:25.48  
 41 Jones, Alicia             11 Tolleson             1:28.60    1:25.53  
 42 Maiefski, Melissa         12 Mtn Pointe           1:23.79    1:26.04  
 43 Stanfield, Eve            10 Tolleson             1:29.20    1:26.05  
 44 LeClaire, Hanna           10 North                1:26.31    1:26.22  
 45 McDonnell, Aubrey         12 Seton                1:25.00    1:27.12  
 46 Nelson, Erin              12 Mtn Pointe           1:25.60    1:27.29  
 47 Danton, Jessica            9 Flowing Wells        1:28.45    1:27.61  
 48 Rogers, Megan             10 Paradise Valley      1:29.82    1:27.90  
 49 Fernandez, Nicole         10 Prescott             1:27.40    1:27.97  
 50 Rodriguez, Melissa        11 North Canyon         1:24.00    1:28.25  
 51 Delingat, Daniela         11 Cholla               1:27.50    1:28.31  
 52 Hughes, Heather           12 Westview             1:25.00    1:28.38  
 53 Overton, Breanne             Millennium           1:26.38    1:28.74  
 53 Fleming, Alicia           11 St. Mary's           1:29.44    1:28.74  
 55 Doree, Tiffany             9 Mtn Ridge            1:26.68    1:28.94  
 56 Hall, Amber               12 Tolleson             1:30.60    1:29.53  
 57 Johnsen, Katrina           9 Desert Christian     1:30.00    1:29.65  
 58 Romanik, Sherilyn         12 Horizon              1:19.45    1:29.92  
 59 Munson, Sarah             11 Flowing Wells        1:27.71    1:30.10  
 60 Royce, Becca               9 Desert Christian     1:40.00    1:30.14  
 61 Poblete, Shandiin          9 Camelback            1:40.30    1:30.44  
 62 Burney, Selena             9 Marana               1:37.70    1:30.93  
 63 Bierbaum, Courtney         9 Shadow Mtn           1:31.76    1:31.12  
 64 Holmes, Adriana           12 Paradise Valley      1:32.11    1:31.63  
 65 Luois, Cynthia             9 Mtn Ridge            1:32.67    1:31.65  
 66 Beaver, Melissa            9 Rincon               1:34.13    1:32.16  
 67 Harrington, Manda         11 Seton                1:40.00    1:32.40  
 68 Doughty, Keren             9 Flowing Wells        1:35.65    1:32.72  
 69 Todd, Katy                 9 Cholla               1:33.22    1:32.99  
 69 Castillo, Katrina         12 Cholla               1:33.58    1:32.99  
 71 Staring, Felicia          10 Desert Christian     1:35.90    1:33.76  
 72 Osowski, Kelly            10 Seton                1:46.00    1:33.91  
 73 Glkas, Kelly              11 Rincon               1:32.89    1:34.09  
 74 Lowney, Marci             10 Paradise Valley      1:34.52    1:34.53  
 75 Hinsberg, Ashley          10 Westview             1:40.00    1:34.69  
 76 Malick, Karen             10 North                1:31.50    1:34.81  
 77 Zent, Samantha             9 Palo Verde           1:36.77    1:34.84  
 78 Bondar, Olivia            10 North Canyon         1:42.00    1:36.27  
 79 Howard, Danielle          11 St. Mary's           1:31.49    1:36.40  
 80 Linde, Wiske              12 Cholla               1:38.16    1:36.83  
 81 Carrol, Stormy            10 Buckeye              1:36.69    1:37.02  
 82 Unruh, Brittany           11 Deer Valley          1:32.04    1:37.31  
 83 Ewer, Deanna              10 Pueblo               2:01.30    1:38.68  
 84 Sampley, Shannon           9 Westview             1:40.00    1:39.23  
 85 Pineda, Xaxiri            10 Westview             1:40.00    1:39.60  
 86 Estrada, Staci             9 Buckeye                   NT    1:40.11  
 87 Bieth, Katie              11 Prescott             1:37.80    1:40.72  
 88 Sanders, Abby              9 Palo Verde           1:38.17    1:40.73  
 89 Wilson, Whitney            9 Buckeye              1:46.72    1:41.10  
 90 Carbonneau, Allison       10 Buckeye              1:38.19    1:41.44  
 91 Gallegos, Jessica         10 Pueblo               1:45.60    1:41.91  
 92 Powell, Ashley            11 Catalina             1:45.30    1:43.33  
 93 Hajck, Liz                11 Marana               1:40.66    1:45.60  
 94 Kinsey, Laurel            12 Kingman              1:45.16    1:47.02  
 95 Holmes, Rebecca           12 Kingman              1:48.01    1:48.11  
 96 Vazquez, Deanna           12 Pueblo               1:51.90    1:48.90  
 97 Watkins, Kayliegh         11 Kingman              1:48.36    1:49.55  
 98 Cuny, Kathren             10 Pueblo               1:54.00    1:49.60  
 99 Yocko, Alex               11 Catalina             1:45.25    1:55.08  
 -- Orona, Vanessa            12 St. Mary's           1:40.20         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Scott           11 Mtn Ridge              21.54      21.70   20  
  2 Keever, Josh              11 Horizon                22.89      22.47   17  
  3 Townsend, Taylor          11 Deer Valley            22.03      22.52   16  
  4 Hall, Braiden             11 Brophy                 22.59      22.60   15  
  5 Busse, Brad               11 Tolleson               22.40      22.72   14  
  6 Miller, Mitch             10 North                  22.82      22.76   13  
  7 Miller, Dan               10 Salpointe              22.66      22.83   12  
  8 Glenn, Brandon            12 Westview               23.30      23.01   11  
  9 Curran, Tim               11 North                  23.30      23.22    9  
 10 Grucky, AJ                11 Brophy                 23.10      23.37    7  
 11 Yee, Craig                10 North Canyon           23.00      23.42    6  
 12 Joyce, Nathan                Rincon                 23.50      23.48    5  
 13 Caferio, Nick             12 Mtn Pointe             23.01      23.51    4  
 14 Hall, Brian               12 Brophy                 23.32      23.58    3  
 15 Newman, Mitch             10 Chaparral              23.10      23.71    2  
 16 Jorden, Michael           12 Chaparral              23.60      23.73    1  
 17 Waits, John               11 Desert Christian       23.70      23.76  
 18 Shearer, Peter            12 Shadow Mtn             23.15      23.81  
 19 Key, Ryan                 10 Brophy                 23.21      23.82  
 20 Gratton, Jermie           11 North Canyon           23.00      23.86  
 21 Tadano, David             12 Horizon                24.09      24.09  
 22 Komadina, Frank            9 Valley Christian       24.40      24.11  
 23 Geranea, Brian            12 Desert Vista           24.93      24.15  
 24 Tayrien, Josh             12 Chaparral              23.70      24.29  
 25 Titus, Marcus             10 Flowing Wells          23.95      24.36  
 26 Martin, Ryan              12 Salpointe              23.56      24.37  
 27 Dick, JT                  10 Shadow Mtn             23.01      24.41  
 28 Clark, Nate                9 Rincon                 25.10      24.45  
 29 VanArsdel, Andy           12 Salpointe              23.90      24.52  
 30 Korte, Matt               11 Seton                  24.50      24.56  
 31 Cahill, Brendan           12 St. Mary's             25.02      24.57  
 32 Fought, Shem              11 Buckeye                24.17      24.61  
 33 Valente, John             12 Mtn Pointe             25.02      24.65  
 34 Peterson, Travis          12 Mtn Ridge              25.63      24.70  
 35 Backus, Steven            10 Centennial             24.65      24.82  
 36 Laird, Brad               12 Millennium             26.30      24.88  
 37 Baldessare, Joe           10 St. Mary's             24.92      25.01  
 38 Parker, Troy              12 Desert Vista           25.21      25.06  
 39 Zastrow, Tim              11 Desert Vista           25.56      25.11  
 40 Hawkins, Drew             11 Desert Christian       25.00      25.26  
 41 Hornung, Ted              11 Rincon                 25.23      25.30  
 42 Wahl, Chris               10 Marcos                 25.57      25.31  
 43 Green, Bert               12 Mtn Pointe             25.17      25.32  
 43 Johnson, Sean             12 Marcos                 25.86      25.32  
 45 Todd, Daniel              12 Cholla                 23.23      25.41  
 46 Kraus, Nathen             12 Mtn Pointe             26.00      25.43  
 47 Boone, Bryce               9 Centennial             28.34      25.50  
 48 Seaver, Clint             12 Seton                  24.90      25.62  
 49 Lake, Brendon             12 Millennium             26.85      25.65  
 50 Pishotta, Brandon         11 Shadow Mtn             24.00      25.68  
 51 Lerma, Bryan              11 Kingman                25.76      25.76  
 52 Perry, `                  12 Marana                 24.86      25.98  
 53 Kindgren, Nick            11 Seton                  26.70      26.21  
 54 Ho, Steve                  9 Desert Vista           24.90      26.33  
 55 Siegal, Eric              12 North                  27.65      26.60  
 56 Rodriguez, Robert         12 Millennium             26.95      26.62  
 57 Mettler, Reed             12 North                  26.32      26.66  
 58 Shephard, Steve           11 Tolleson               28.60      26.80  
 59 Baughman, Tyler           10 Marcos                 27.22      26.86  
 60 Casavant, Zach            12 Catalina               27.76      26.88  
 61 Orach, Robert             10 Flowing Wells          26.88      27.27  
 62 Neuer, Nathan              9 Centennial             28.85      27.32  
 63 Hammond, Matt             11 Rincon                 26.90      27.36  
 64 Rautenbach, Ritz          12 Chaparral              26.90      27.37  
 65 Layton, Justin            10 Deer Valley            27.12      27.39  
 66 Perrine, Nicky             9 Kingman                27.14      27.43  
 67 Smyser, Robert            11 Palo Verde             29.00      27.75  
 68 Tzankor, Peter            12 Marcos                 27.53      27.76  
 69 Matlak, Bryan             10 Marana                 27.10      27.87  
 70 Campbell, Darren          12 Catalina               29.21      28.31  
 71 Johns, Chris               9 Tolleson               33.70      28.32  
 72 Sillik, Andrew            11 Palo Verde             28.89      28.37  
 73 Hall, Zach                10 Westview               29.00      28.59  
 74 Ash, Jameson               9 Flowing Wells          28.00      28.66  
 75 Vigil, Chris              11 Palo Verde             28.52      28.71  
 76 Banker, Ashton            12 Cholla                 28.92      28.78  
 77 Bush, Chris                9 Shadow Mtn             25.11      28.90  
 78 Windle, Chris              9 Kingman                29.76      28.94  
 79 Bjorklund, Eric           10 Prescott               26.30      29.12  
 80 Felix, Victor `           11 Catalina               31.42      29.14  
 81 Duncan, Phillip            9 Tolleson               29.30      29.23  
 82 Salahub, Nick              9 Deer Valley            31.01      29.43  
 83 McKissick, Mark           12 Catalina               28.31      29.61  
 84 Stern, Daniel             10 Paradise Valley        29.14      29.90  
 85 Sparks, Richard           11 Centennial             28.75      30.27  
 86 Cline, Ben                 9 Flowing Wells          30.27      30.40  
 87 Bondar, Tavi               9 North Canyon           32.00      30.43  
 88 Muente, David                Horizon                32.79      30.50  
 89 Fillion, Dan              12 Kingman                30.16      30.57  
 90 Blackford, Chase          10 Mtn Ridge              30.27      30.83  
 91 Johnson, Joseph           11 Buckeye                32.89      30.84  
 92 Gonzalez, Alex             9 Westview               29.00      31.22  
 93 Carnes, Jared             10 Marana                 31.02      31.31  
 94 Nunez, Andrew             10 Pueblo                 32.76      31.38  
 95 Felix, Joseph              9 St. Mary's             33.33      31.94  
 96 Newland, Jeremy           12 Cholla                 32.19      32.09  
 97 Khamphong, Billy          10 Pueblo                 46.00      32.25  
 98 Rathbun, Tom               9 Desert Christian       33.50      32.32  
 99 Roberts, Dirk             11 Paradise Valley        31.40      32.36  
100 Elenbaas, Greg             9 Seton                  36.00      32.72  
101 Rickard, Ryan              9 Paradise Valley        34.60      34.17  
102 Smith, Jai                 9 Palo Verde             36.15      34.55  
103 Sanchez, Manny            11 Cholla                 40.41      39.50  
 
Event 6  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elbert, Skye               9 Millennium             23.80      24.16   20  
  2 Thompson, Emily           12 Palo Verde             25.29      25.11   17  
  3 Swaney, Nicole            11 North Canyon           24.90      25.14   16  
  4 Cox, Lauren               10 Chaparral              24.60      25.16   15  
  5 McCoy, Katherine          12 Rincon                 25.08      25.28   14  
  6 Marchi, Lisa              10 Xavier                 24.98      25.49   13  
  7 Brophy, Maggie            11 Xavier                 25.67      25.77   12  
  8 Luciani, Nicole           10 Centennial             25.18      25.90   11  
  9 Smith, Paige              11 Xavier                 25.87      25.93    9  
 10 Royal, Alicia             11 Chaparral              25.70      26.03    7  
 11 Peduchi, Emily            12 Flowing Wells          26.04      26.05    6  
 12 Kenkel, Carly             12 Millennium             25.64      26.21    5  
 13 Joyce, Kari               12 Rincon                 25.89      26.24    4  
 14 Kucharski, Jackie         11 Westview               26.30      26.28    3  
 15 Johnson, Katie             9 Mtn Ridge              25.32      26.35    2  
 16 Elias, Tiffany             9 Xavier                 24.62      26.62    1  
 17 Cochrane, Megan           10 Desert Vista           26.87      26.63  
 18 Walker, Allison           11 Rincon                 26.48      26.64  
 19 Tanner, Shay              12 Mtn Pointe             27.39      26.65  
 20 Graham, Mallory            9 Valley Christian       26.89      26.70  
 21 Place, Courtney           10 Cholla                 25.79      26.77  
 22 Sommer, Becca             10 Horizon                26.23      27.21  
 23 Hotchkiss, kaleigh        10 Rincon                 27.12      27.23  
 24 Neguski, Meridian         10 Horizon                28.31      27.44  
 25 Scala, Carlin             10 Paradise Valley        27.79      27.45  
 25 Byxbee, Karlyn            10 Chaparral              27.01      27.45  
 27 Roden, Amy                11 Prescott               26.20      27.58  
 28 Howell, Melissa              Seton                  27.00      27.62  
 29 Stroupe, Whitney          11 Chaparral              27.10      27.63  
 30 Percy, Stacy              11 Flowing Wells          27.09      27.85  
 31 Hudgens, Heather          10 Camelback              28.36      27.97  
 32 Franklin, Shannon         11 Shadow Mtn             27.94      27.99  
 33 Walker, Corrine           12 Desert Vista           28.40      28.02  
 34 Keyes, Michele            12 Deer Valley            28.32      28.05  
 35 Ellis, Jakki              10 Desert Vista           28.39      28.15  
 35 Hardee, Stacy             11 Mtn Pointe             28.65      28.15  
 37 Koester, Laura            12 Marcos                 28.96      28.26  
 38 Szemergi, Nichole         11 Mtn Ridge              27.37      28.50  
 39 Bergstrom, Sierra         11 North                  29.00      28.63  
 39 Fallows, Kristin          12 Deer Valley            28.30      28.63  
 41 Choitz, LiAnne            11 Buckeye                28.69      28.65  
 42 Young, Debra               9 Buckeye                28.52      28.68  
 43 Riding, Sydney            12 Camelback              27.81      28.80  
 44 Finuf, Meghan             12 Desert Vista           29.45      28.83  
 45 Treon, Lindsey            10 St. Mary's             28.82      28.85  
 45 Reed, Lindsay              9 Shadow Mtn             29.52      28.85  
 47 Reynolds, Nikki           12 Horizon                28.01      28.87  
 48 Sparks, Briana            12 Shadow Mtn             29.46      28.89  
 49 Fouts, Kristi             12 North Canyon           30.00      28.97  
 50 Wergert, Tara             12 Marana                 27.95      28.99  
 51 Ferguson, Jamie            9 North                  28.95      29.04  
 52 Robinson, Ashlee           9 Westview               28.00      29.05  
 53 Umeda, Alyssa             10 North                  28.56      29.12  
 54 Courtney, Andrea          11 Marcos                 29.30      29.15  
 55 Scala, Mallory            11 Paradise Valley        29.77      29.18  
 55 Shott, Jeni               12 Deer Valley            28.32      29.18  
 57 Reichman, Tiffany         11 Centennial             28.82      29.19  
 57 Gardner, Katie            10 Flowing Wells          29.60      29.19  
 59 Ling, Alice               10 Horizon                29.98      29.21  
 60 Smythe, Daniele           12 Mtn Ridge              29.89      29.39  
 61 Knotter, Tessa            11 Shadow Mtn             29.07      29.46  
 62 Burton, Becky             11 North                  30.76      29.51  
 63 Worthy, Lierin            11 Marana                 27.87      29.55  
 64 Donegan, Lindsey           9 Westview               29.20      29.60  
 65 Burge, Amber              10 Kingman                29.16      29.69  
 66 Turner, Janelle           10 Pueblo                 30.10      29.70  
 67 Gallegos, Mellisa         12 Pueblo                 29.40      29.71  
 68 Scott, Andrea             12 Mtn Ridge              28.59      29.75  
 69 Kane, Kathy                9 Marcos                    NT      30.00  
 70 Taylor, Ashley            10 Paradise Valley        30.26      30.04  
 71 Jorg, Danielle            12 Desert Christian       30.50      30.11  
 72 Nelsen, Dee               12 Westview               30.00      30.15  
 73 Dalton, Jennifer          12 Desert Christian       30.00      30.55  
 74 Billows, Stephanie           Millennium             31.99      30.60  
 75 Harris, Amy               12 Seton                  37.70      30.67  
 76 Johnson, April            10 Marcos                    NT      30.83  
 77 Lewis, Megan              12 Flowing Wells          30.57      31.10  
 78 Herzog, Jaclyn            10 Centennial             29.72      31.22  
 78 Tellez, Lacee              9 Marana                 30.42      31.22  
 80 Poblete, Shandiin          9 Camelback              31.92      31.44  
 81 Holman, Jerrau            10 Tolleson               29.60      31.50  
 82 Walker, Brianna           11 Catalina               31.47      31.66  
 83 Ecknoff, Aubrei           12 Marana                 30.94      31.67  
 84 Ramey, Janella            10 Buckeye                31.82      31.80  
 85 Kuc, Janae                 9 Kingman                34.18      32.05  
 86 Astraus, Hegi             12 Buckeye                31.89      32.15  
 87 Rodgers-Gardner, Marinda  12 Palo Verde             32.17      32.44  
 88 Reese, Sarah                 Millennium             32.21      32.87  
 89 Irwin, Grace               9 Paradise Valley        32.55      33.06  
 90 Shirley, Heather          12 Palo Verde             33.17      33.21  
 91 Jackson, Tina             12 Tolleson               31.70      33.35  
 92 Cortez, Suzanna            9 Camelback              37.65      34.62  
 93 Bradford, Victoria         9 St. Mary's             35.88      34.73  
 94 Gallegos, Jessica         10 Pueblo                 37.13      35.38  
 94 Childress, Dion           11 Catalina               35.10      35.38  
 96 Heack, Megan               9 St. Mary's             36.91      35.49  
 97 Olson, Samantha            9 North Canyon           40.00      35.71  
 98 Gekas, Amy                 9 Desert Christian       40.00      36.50  
 99 Thorley, Nicole           10 Deer Valley            36.00      37.13  
100 Echeveste, Stephanie      11 Seton                  37.00      37.80  
101 Hadley, Debbie             9 Desert Christian       37.50      38.80  
102 Coleman, Jennifer         10 Tolleson               58.90      38.96  
103 Bernal, Deserie           10 Pueblo                 38.80      39.44  
104 Stine, Rachel             12 Seton                  39.00      39.73  
105 Grader, Kristen           12 Palo Verde             41.97      40.42  
106 Adina, Jill               10 Tolleson               51.00      45.01  
107 Holmes, Rebecca           12 Kingman                43.18      45.96  
108 Sierra, Amanda             9 Cholla                 57.27      53.06  
109 Clark, Celina             12 Cholla                 49.84      53.29  
 -- Garvin, Breanna           10 Prescott               34.70         DQ  
 -- Barrowclough, Linsay      12 Prescott               31.40         DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jon                11 Brophy               2:03.21    2:01.18   20  
  2 Oman, Paul                12 Rincon               2:05.03    2:02.13   17  
  3 Klokkenga, Matt           12 Mtn Ridge            2:05.37    2:02.15   16  
  4 Richardson, Ryan          10 Desert Vista         2:05.00    2:03.04   15  
  5 Eden, Tony                11 Chaparral            2:01.54    2:03.57   14  
  6 Righi, Alex               10 Brophy               2:06.18    2:06.58   13  
  7 Voigt, Chris              10 Brophy               2:04.47    2:06.99   12  
  8 Roman, Ben                 9 North                2:19.96    2:07.14   11  
  9 Rabarchak, Pat            12 Salpointe            2:09.59    2:07.38    9  
 10 Jensen, Daniel            11 Prescott             2:08.30    2:09.01    7  
 11 Edwards, Shane             9 Desert Christian     2:18.00    2:09.25    6  
 12 Quinlan, Edward           11 North                2:09.77    2:09.26    5  
 13 Yockey, Nathan            10 North                2:12.19    2:09.95    4  
 14 Rees, Pat                  9 Brophy               2:06.78    2:10.60    3  
 15 Gers, Ryan                11 Horizon              2:13.70    2:11.50    2  
 16 McHugh, Jim                9 Marcos               2:13.41    2:11.81    1  
 17 Brauer, Matt              10 Salpointe            2:12.62    2:13.30  
 18 Keever, Sean               9 Horizon              2:18.52    2:15.70  
 19 Meyer, Brian              12 Mtn Pointe           2:11.09    2:16.02  
 20 Todd, Daniel              12 Cholla               2:10.11    2:16.37  
 21 Baldry, David              9 Mtn Pointe           2:16.95    2:16.55  
 22 Noelck, Sterling          12 Westview             2:18.61    2:16.59  
 23 Fischer, Jake             11 Desert Vista         2:16.81    2:17.17  
 24 Tomlin, Nate              10 Kingman              2:25.16    2:17.80  
 25 Criddle, Nate             12 Mtn Ridge            2:32.59    2:22.87  
 26 Howe, Dillon              11 Buckeye              2:19.34    2:23.48  
 27 Boone, Levie              11 Centennial           2:27.53    2:25.03  
 28 Perrine, Joey             11 Kingman              2:31.19    2:25.44  
 29 Ross, Kyle                 9 Rincon               2:33.00    2:26.51  
 30 Starkweather, Jeff        10 St. Mary's           2:30.01    2:26.59  
 31 Aragon, Mike              10 Flowing Wells        2:23.54    2:27.08  
 32 Hoffman, Danny            10 Seton                2:32.00    2:28.11  
 33 Tomlin, Zack               9 Kingman              2:39.50    2:29.61  
 34 Howe, Hunter              11 Buckeye              2:28.57    2:29.70  
 35 Phelps, Cory              10 North                2:30.69    2:30.65  
 36 Felix, Cory               10 Marcos                    NT    2:32.70  
 37 Maxwell, Kevin             9 Horizon              2:31.15    2:32.83  
 38 Pasente, Nick             12 St. Mary's           2:31.69    2:32.99  
 39 Notheis, Bryce             9 Desert Christian     2:41.00    2:33.63  
 40 Choitz, Brian              9 Buckeye              2:40.21    2:33.79  
 41 Woods, Ryan               11 Mtn Ridge            2:37.35    2:34.08  
 42 Dument, Elliot             9 Salpointe            2:44.08    2:35.12  
 43 Hundley, Sean              9 Mtn Ridge            2:38.75    2:35.88  
 44 Sutter, Ryan              10 Buckeye              2:49.28    2:36.44  
 45 Tambs, Michael            11 Seton                2:41.00    2:38.71  
 46 Shelton, Mike              9 Kingman              2:31.00    2:39.12  
 47 Bakersipe, Ben            12 Salpointe            2:35.35    2:39.89  
 48 Sundheimer, Justin        11 Paradise Valley      2:20.11    2:40.00  
 49 Williams, Thomas          10 Mtn Pointe           2:49.06    2:41.93  
 50 Collins, Josh             10 Centennial           2:45.81    2:42.56  
 51 Sims, Cassius             12 Desert Vista         2:45.00    2:43.83  
 52 West, Lucas                9 Marana               2:45.03    2:46.77  
 53 wilson, Tim               11 Seton                2:53.00    2:46.86  
 54 Boehm, Ted                 9 Cholla               2:45.97    2:46.92  
 55 Leigh, Chris              12 Westview             2:40.00    2:48.00  
 56 Ethier, Nick              12 Centennial           2:53.28    2:51.26  
 57 Thibadaux, Scott           9 Westview             2:56.00    2:51.97  
 58 House, Taylor             10 North Canyon         2:55.00    2:54.24  
 59 Bowman, Jason              9 Marana               2:54.69    2:54.76  
 60 Thiem, Steve               9 Millennium           2:42.93    2:55.16  
 61 Clevenger, Clay           11 Marcos               2:51.32    2:56.39  
 62 Marsh, David              11 Centennial           2:57.63    3:05.89  
 63 Lizarraga, Roberto        10 Catalina             3:13.15    3:09.18  
 64 Scott, Dustin             10 Marana               3:26.00    3:22.35  
 -- Curtis, Dan               11 Cholla               2:58.54         DQ  
 -- Folts, Adam               11 Desert Vista         3:15.09         DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siggins, Cydney           10 Xavier               2:10.86    2:10.85   20  
  2 Li, Jing                   9 Horizon              2:17.31    2:12.70   17  
  3 McIntosh, Abby            12 Rincon               2:15.75    2:13.99   16  
  4 Devinney, Katie           10 Westview             2:19.00    2:14.57   15  
  5 Thomasson, Carissa        12 Desert Vista         2:20.25    2:15.81   14  
  6 Magura, Liz               11 Xavier               2:14.59    2:17.06   13  
  7 Morelli, Kimber            9 Horizon              2:17.55    2:17.14   12  
  8 Morales, Davina            9 Rincon               2:19.03    2:17.92   11  
  9 Rees, Emily               12 Xavier               2:16.74    2:18.28    9  
 10 Royal, Alicia             11 Chaparral            2:18.22    2:19.70    7  
 11 Ferio, Claire              9 Millennium           2:20.54    2:19.81    6  
 12 Tayrien, Nika              9 Chaparral            2:15.01    2:20.07    5  
 13 Jeter, Kristin            12 Xavier               2:18.26    2:20.18    4  
 14 Howell, Danielle          10 Seton                2:23.00    2:22.68    3  
 15 Judy, Frankie             10 Rincon               2:20.86    2:22.78    2  
 16 Knight, Megan             11 Horizon              2:25.56    2:22.79    1  
 17 Seanez, Sophie            12 St. Mary's           2:25.81    2:24.83  
 18 Ziegler, Claire           11 Rincon               2:20.00    2:25.43  
 19 Hodsen, Laura             11 North Canyon         2:36.00    2:26.04  
 20 Finuf, Courteny           10 Desert Vista         2:26.73    2:26.74  
 21 Guthridge, Kim            11 Centennial           2:27.81    2:28.06  
 22 Gonzales, Glissa           9 Camelback            2:30.08    2:29.33  
 23 Spink, Janelle             9 North                2:33.82    2:29.38  
 24 Cosgrave, August          10 Shadow Mtn           2:29.69    2:29.39  
 25 Jones, Jessi               9 Centennial           2:25.71    2:29.69  
 26 Carr, Annie               11 Paradise Valley      2:32.69    2:29.70  
 27 Tungland, Erika           11 Mtn Pointe           2:28.19    2:29.74  
 28 Nied, Ashley               9 Desert Christian     2:31.30    2:29.86  
 29 Collins, Theresa          11 Kingman              2:28.18    2:30.87  
 30 Winsor, Kristen           10 Marcos               2:38.63    2:32.22  
 31 Seddon, Emily             11 Mtn Pointe           2:32.86    2:32.24  
 32 Kay, Stephanie            10 Chaparral            2:30.74    2:32.98  
 33 Vega, Vanessa             11 North Canyon         2:40.00    2:33.04  
 34 Alteman, Kaley            10 Desert Vista         2:33.50    2:33.10  
 35 Ogesen, Claire            10 Desert Vista         2:37.28    2:35.92  
 36 Epstein, Dina             11 Chaparral            2:29.40    2:36.92  
 37 Roggow, Jessa             12 Flowing Wells        2:29.80    2:38.61  
 38 Barkley, Tiffany          10 North Canyon         2:40.00    2:38.71  
 39 Recker, Leigh              9 Marcos               2:38.00    2:38.84  
 40 Lindsay, Renee            12 Flowing Wells        2:29.05    2:39.29  
 41 Thibadaux, Lindsay        11 Westview             2:40.00    2:39.41  
 42 Marotz, Carrie            12 Mtn Pointe           2:41.60    2:40.58  
 43 Shelton, Jessica          11 Kingman              2:32.80    2:40.82  
 44 Hier, Sharon              10 Millennium           2:27.88    2:41.90  
 45 Reed, Lindsay              9 Shadow Mtn           3:00.62    2:44.42  
 46 Vanderwarren, Krysta      11 Millennium           2:45.52    2:46.37  
 47 Fernandez, Nicole         10 Prescott             2:44.00    2:47.27  
 48 Wood, Ashley              11 Mtn Ridge            2:41.43    2:47.47  
 49 Turner, Janelle           10 Pueblo               2:49.50    2:48.46  
 50 Patten, Tara               9 Mtn Pointe           2:45.00    2:48.78  
 51 Walter, Lisa              11 Deer Valley          2:34.01    2:50.57  
 52 Lumbert, Melissa          12 Mtn Ridge            2:46.67    2:50.69  
 53 Hughes, Kara              10 Deer Valley          2:42.30    2:51.28  
 54 Doughty, Keren             9 Flowing Wells        2:58.47    2:51.68  
 55 Schroder, Jennifer        12 Paradise Valley      2:55.85    2:53.53  
 56 Brooks, Sharon            11 Mtn Ridge            2:46.00    2:54.46  
 57 Munson, Sarah             11 Flowing Wells        2:52.69    2:54.82  
 58 Todd, Katy                 9 Cholla               2:57.12    2:55.07  
 59 Fallows, Stacey           10 Deer Valley          2:58.50    2:55.73  
 60 Qwatkin, Stephanie        10 Paradise Valley      2:56.68    2:55.82  
 61 Colla, Megan              11 St. Mary's           3:02.04    2:56.29  
 62 McDonald, Sarah           10 Marana               3:00.42    2:57.70  
 63 Cawthoun, Mariane          9 St. Mary's           2:56.49    2:57.83  
 64 Rojo, Corie               12 Centennial           2:45.64    3:00.03  
 65 Hughes, Heather           12 Westview             2:41.00    3:00.09  
 66 Rogers, Megan             10 Paradise Valley      3:00.61    3:00.43  
 67 Carrol, Stormy            10 Buckeye              2:59.30    3:00.59  
 68 Malick, Karen             10 North                3:04.44    3:05.11  
 69 Hayes, Katherine          12 Palo Verde           3:08.20    3:05.48  
 70 Farnot, Lauren L          11 Marana               3:04.00    3:06.69  
 71 Garcia, Silvia             9 Palo Verde           3:16.26    3:07.76  
 72 Ewing, Ashley             12 Desert Christian     2:53.20    3:08.63  
 73 Palmer, Alicia            11 Catalina             3:07.15    3:09.16  
 74 Kahler, Meaghan           11 Seton                2:50.00    3:09.34  
 75 Higgins, Valerie          10 Camelback            3:07.65    3:09.70  
 76 Ely, Cary                 11 Cholla               3:11.18    3:09.81  
 77 Parker, Katie             12 Seton                2:56.00    3:12.31  
 78 Hawks, Krista              9 Marana               3:28.16    3:18.64  
 79 Lardner, Kristen             Millennium           3:01.42    3:21.13  
 80 Kunz, Kandie              11 Buckeye              3:24.15    3:25.13  
 -- Lopez, CC                 10 Westview             3:30.00         DQ  
 -- Hanks, Nicole              9 Marana               3:35.51         DQ  
 
Event 9  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chaparral High School  'A'                        4:38.11    4:20.17   40  
     1) Neuman, AJ                      2) Tayrien, Josh 12               
     3) Newman, Mitch 10                4) Eden, Tony 11                  
  2 Brophy College Prepartory  'A'                    4:17.56    4:22.56   34  
     1) Grucky, AJ 11                   2) Shores, Kyle 11                
     3) Beardsley, Ro 11                4) Voigt, Chris 10                
  3 Rincon University High school  'A'                4:36.00    4:28.60   32  
     1) Clark, Nate 9                   2) Barnett, Neal 12               
     3) Joyce, Nathan                   4) Oman, Paul 12                  
  4 Salpointe Catholic High School  'A'               4:27.16    4:31.12   30  
     1) Martin, Ryan 12                 2) Ziegler, Peter 12              
     3) Miller, Dan 10                  4) Zecher, Chris 12               
  5 Horizon High School  'A'                          4:34.90    4:35.39   28  
     1) Tadano, David 12                2) Keever, Sean 9                 
     3) Keever, Josh 11                 4) Gers, Ryan 11                  
  6 Desert Vista High School  'A'                     4:40.00    4:37.55   26  
     1) Geranea, Brian 12               2) Curtis, Kevin 11               
     3) Fischer, Jake 11                4) Richardson, Ryan 10            
  7 Kingman High School  'A'                          4:48.00    4:51.32   24  
     1) Perrine, Joey 11                2) Delong, Brandon 10             
     3) Holmquist, Carson 11            4) Tomlin, Nate 10                
  8 North High School  'A'                            4:50.00    4:52.50   22  
     1) Siegal, Eric 12                 2) Roman, Ben 9                   
     3) Fidel, Alexander 10             4) Yockey, Nathan 10              
  9 Seton Catholic High School  'A'                   5:29.00    4:54.28   18  
     1) Wisdom, Corey 12                2) McLaughlin, Brandon 12         
     3) Cadavid, Alejandro 12           4) Schroeder, Matt 11             
 10 Buckeye Union High School  'A'                    4:32.30    4:55.10   14  
     1) Fought, Shem 11                 2) Carbonneau, Steven 12          
     3) Howe, Dillon 11                 4) Howe, Hunter 11                
 11 Shadow Mountain High School  'A'                  5:02.37    4:57.02   12  
     1) Bush, Chris 9                   2) Bierbaum, Bryan 11             
     3) Shearer, Peter 12               4) Good, Sam 10                   
 12 North Canyon High School  'A'                     5:04.00    4:58.81   10  
     1) Bondar, Tavi 9                  2) Garcia, Thomas 10              
     3) Gratton, Jermie 11              4) Yee, Craig 10                  
 13 Centennial High School  'A'                       5:01.19    5:03.87    8  
     1) Backus, Steven 10               2) Boone, Levie 11                
     3) Vallet, Victor 11               4) Collins, Jeremy 12             
 14 Paradise Valley High School  'A'                  5:24.00    5:13.58    6  
     1) Stresenreuther, Tim 11          2) Smith, Grant 10                
     3) Holmes, Jay 9                   4) Sundheimer, Justin 11          
 15 Mountain Ridge High School  'A'                   5:19.00    5:16.93    4  
     1) Parks, Bill 10                  2) Hundley, Sean 9                
     3) Peterson, Travis 12             4) Woods, Ryan 11                 
 16 Cholla High Magnet School  'A'                    4:56.00    5:17.82    2  
     1) Curtis, Dan 11                  2) Rogers, Brian 12               
     3) Boehm, Ted 9                    4) Todd, Daniel 12                
 17 Marcos De Niza High School  'A'                        NT    5:27.69  
     1) Wahl, Chris 10                  2) Gardetto, Andy 9               
     3) Tzankor, Peter 12               4) Cooper, Jason 9                
 18 Desert Christian High School  'A'                 5:48.00    5:33.38  
     1) Rathbun, Brady 11               2) Chadbourn, Steve 12            
     3) Steele, Ryan 12                 4) Perkins, Mark 10               
 19 Palo Verde Magnet High School  'A'                5:36.00    5:34.61  
     1) Vigil, Chris 11                 2) Sillik, Andrew 11              
     3) Smyser, Robert 11               4) Zenner, Chase 11               
 20 Deer Valley High School  'A'                      4:52.00    5:39.96  
     1) Layton, Justin 10               2) Osterhold, Zach 11             
     3) Liverman, Max 9                 4) Johnston, Mike                 
 21 Catalina High School  'A'                         5:41.00    5:44.00  
     1) Felix, Victor ` 11              2) Aho, Derek 11                  
     3) McKissick, Mark 12              4) Harnett, Brian 11              
 22 Westview High School  'A'                         4:56.00    5:52.77  
     1) Gonzalez, Alex 9                2) Hall, Zach 10                  
     3) Thatcher, Kris 10               4) Thibadaux, Scott 9             
 23 Tolleson Union High School  'A'                   6:55.00    5:53.17  
     1) Duncan, Phillip 9               2) Carlos, Alvarez                
     3) Hill, Ron 12                    4) Brantley, Daniel 09            
 24 Marana High School  'A'                           6:50.74    6:20.24  
     1) Carnes, Jared 10                2) Bowman, Jason 9                
     3) Smith, Brian 10                 4) Harwell, Travis 10             
 -- Mountain Pointe High School  'A'                  4:40.00         DQ  
     1) Turner, Adam 10                 2) Kraus, Nathen 12               
     3) Pelton, Jeff 12                 4) Meyer, Brian 12                
 -- Millennium High School  'A'                       5:08.00         DQ  
     1) Rodriguez, Robert 12            2) Lake, Brendon 12               
     3) Laird, Brad 12                  4) Wright, Jeremy 10              
 -- Prescott High School  'A'                         5:05.00         DQ  
     1) Morris, Alex 10                 2) Hosler, Jason                  
     3) Bjorklund, Eric 10              4) Jensen, Daniel 11              
 
Event 10  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                   4:45.00    4:49.19   40  
     1) Elias, Tiffany 9                2) Marchi, Lisa 10                
     3) Siggins, Cydney 10              4) Brophy, Maggie 11              
  2 Rincon University High school  'A'                4:47.00    4:50.76   34  
     1) Walker, Allison 11              2) Joyce, Kari 12                 
     3) Miesfeld, Nicole 11             4) McIntosh, Abby 12              
  3 Horizon High School  'A'                          4:50.90    4:57.99   32  
     1) Reynolds, Nikki 12              2) Sommer, Becca 10               
     3) Morelli, Kimber 9               4) Li, Jing 9                     
  4 Shadow Mountain High School  'A'                  4:49.70    4:59.11   30  
     1) Johnson, Rachel 9               2) Cosgrave, August 10            
     3) Keeler, Sarah 12                4) Hyatt, Jayme 12                
  5 North Canyon High School  'A'                     5:05.00    5:00.61   28  
     1) Roden, Nicole 11                2) Vega, Vanessa 11               
     3) Hodsen, Laura 11                4) Swaney, Nicole 11              
  6 Paradise Valley High School  'A'                  6:06.00    5:04.80   26  
     1) Damante, Amanda 11              2) Scala, Carlin 10               
     3) Sanford, Kelly 9                4) Anderson, Stephanie 12         
  7 Millennium High School  'A'                       5:00.00    5:09.00   24  
     1) Lynn, Heather 10                2) Glauser, Diane 12              
     3) Hunter, Rachel 12               4) Ferio, Claire 9                
  8 Chaparral High School  'A'                        4:52.00    5:09.39   22  
     1) Stroupe, Whitney 11             2) Masters, Katie 12              
     3) Epstein, Alyx 11                4) Tayrien, Nika 9                
  9 Centennial High School  'A'                       5:06.12    5:14.53   18  
     1) Luciani, Nicole 10              2) Luciani, Danielle 12           
     3) Luciani, Stephanie 9            4) Jones, Jessi 9                 
 10 Seton Catholic High School  'A'                   5:25.00    5:14.76   14  
     1) Howell, Melissa                 2) Chee, Carla 12                 
     3) Howell, Danielle 10             4) Myers, Adrienne 11             
 11 Desert Vista High School  'A'                     5:42.00    5:21.58   12  
     1) Pevler, Elysa 11                2) Finuf, Meghan 12               
     3) Ogesen, Grace 10                4) Finuf, Courteny 10             
 12 Camelback High School  'A'                        5:22.00    5:22.57   10  
     1) Collett, Candace 9              2) Riding, Sydney 12              
     3) Gonzales, Glissa 9              4) Hudgens, Heather 10            
 13 Buckeye Union High School  'A'                    5:48.52    5:39.62    8  
     1) Young, Debra 9                  2) Hayes, Lauren 12               
     3) Astraus, Hegi 12                4) Choitz, LiAnne 11              
 14 Westview High School  'A'                         5:35.00    5:43.48    6  
     1) Pineda, Xaxiri 10               2) Nelsen, Dee 12                 
     3) Robinson, Ashlee 9              4) Donegan, Lindsey 9             
 15 Mountain Pointe High School  'A'                  5:54.00    5:46.55    4  
     1) Seddon, Emily 11                2) Hardee, Stacy 11               
     3) Nelson, Erin 12                 4) Patten, Tara 9                 
 16 Cholla High Magnet School  'A'                    5:16.20    5:47.90    2  
     1) Duperre, Crystal 11             2) Champlin, Alicia 11            
     3) Ely, Cary 11                    4) Place, Courtney 10             
 17 St. Mary's High School  'A'                       5:38.00    5:49.40  
     1) Rodia, Rachel 9                 2) Ricci, Machela 9               
     3) Skely, Mary 9                   4) Forester, Lauren 9             
 18 Deer Valley High School  'A'                      5:36.00    5:55.80  
     1) Unruh, Brittany 11              2) Hughes, Kara 10                
     3) Walter, Lisa 11                 4) Skiba, Paige 9                 
 19 North High School  'A'                            5:59.00    5:57.46  
     1) Burton, Becky 11                2) Bergstrom, Sierra 11           
     3) Hanke, Shelby                   4) Lagerman, Ellen 9              
 20 Flowing Wells High School  'A'                    5:50.72    6:06.81  
     1) Gardner, Katie 10               2) Stapley, Rawn 10               
     3) Lewis, Megan 12                 4) Hayes, Jessica 10              
 21 Pueblo High Magent School  'A'                    7:40.00    6:09.66  
     1) Gallegos, Mellisa 12            2) Vazquez, Deanna 12             
     3) Turner, Janelle 10              4) Valpillez, Julianna 12         
 22 Tolleson Union High School  'A'                   6:55.00    6:10.16  
     1) Jackson, Tina 12                2) Oesterreicher, Cassie 12       
     3) Jones, Alicia 11                4) Lee, Ashley 11                 
 23 Marana High School  'A'                           7:09.00    6:14.23  
     1) Tellez, Lacee 9                 2) Worthy, Lierin 11              
     3) Farnot, Lauren L 11             4) McDonald, Sarah 10             
 24 Palo Verde Magnet High School  'A'                6:02.00    6:20.04  
     1) Rodgers-Gardner, Marinda 12     2) Sanders, Abby 9                
     3) Hayes, Katherine 12             4) Shirley, Heather 12            
 25 Kingman High School  'A'                          5:53.62    6:23.19  
     1) Kinsey, Laurel 12               2) Kuc, Janae 9                   
     3) Watkins, Kayliegh 11            4) Chase, kelly 10                
 26 Desert Christian High School  'A'                 6:20.00    6:31.20  
     1) Hadley, Debbie 9                2) Gekas, Amy 9                   
     3) Jorg, Danielle 12               4) Royce, Becca 9                 
 27 Marcos De Niza High School  'A'                        NT    6:34.63  
     1) Java, Olivia                    2) Parks, Taneya 9                
     3) Mapes, Jessica 10               4) Nettles, Ashleigh              
 28 Catalina High School  'A'                              NT    7:08.12  
     1) Anello, Heather 11              2) Childress, Dion 11             
     3) Powell, Ashley 11               4) McCommons, Kaitlin 10          
 -- Prescott High School  'A'                         5:24.00         DQ  
     1) Davis, Katie 11                 2) Fernandez, Nicole 10           
     3) Bricker, Vanessa 11             4) Roden, Amy 11                  
 -- Mountain Ridge High School  'A'                   5:18.96         DQ  
     1) Gleason, Amanda 11              2) Gilliland, Allie 11            
     3) Ridolfi, Jennifer 11            4) Tripplet, Kathy 10             
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jon                11 Brophy                 53.90      53.01   20  
  2 Pelton, Jeff              12 Mtn Pointe             54.40      54.20   17  
  3 Zecher, Chris             12 Salpointe              55.99      54.60   16  
  4 Shores, Kyle              11 Brophy                 56.12      55.34   15  
  5 Curtis, Kevin             11 Desert Vista           56.20      55.69   14  
  6 Miller, Mitch             10 North                  56.43      55.85   13  
  7 Newman, Mitch             10 Chaparral              54.50      56.06   12  
  8 Miller, Dan               10 Salpointe              58.81      56.29   11  
  9 Voigt, Chris              10 Brophy                 55.68      56.61    9  
 10 Newman, Andrew            12 Chaparral              54.70      57.44    7  
 11 Rabarchak, Pat            12 Salpointe              57.24      57.55    6  
 12 Edwards, Shane             9 Desert Christian       59.00      58.31    4.5
 12 Holmquist, Carson         11 Kingman                57.63      58.31    4.5
 14 Jensen, Daniel            11 Prescott               59.30      58.66    3  
 15 Johnson, Dan              11 Mtn Ridge              57.67      58.96    2  
 16 Noelck, Sterling          12 Westview             1:00.07      59.00    1  
 17 Hutter, TJ                10 Brophy                 59.30      59.34  
 18 Quinlan, Edward           11 North                  59.14      59.35  
 19 Aragon, Mike              10 Flowing Wells          59.20      59.91  
 20 Keever, Sean               9 Horizon              1:02.20      59.94  
 21 Barnett, Neal             12 Rincon               1:00.01    1:00.05  
 22 Varner, James             12 Deer Valley          1:05.60    1:00.56  
 23 Blick, Jimmy              12 Salpointe            1:04.66    1:01.44  
 24 Sanchez, Derek            10 St. Mary's           1:05.10    1:02.70  
 25 Carbonneau, Steven        12 Buckeye                59.53    1:03.19  
 26 Cahill, Brendan           12 St. Mary's           1:05.94    1:03.64  
 27 Kohn, Dan                 12 Deer Valley          1:06.23    1:04.69  
 28 Delong, Brandon           10 Kingman              1:04.19    1:04.97  
 29 Felix, Cory               10 Marcos               1:05.64    1:05.76  
 30 Moody, Matt               11 Horizon              1:14.19    1:06.07  
 31 Ho, Steve                  9 Desert Vista         1:05.50    1:06.26  
 32 Wisdom, Corey             12 Seton                1:25.00    1:06.78  
 33 Perrine, Joey             11 Kingman              1:06.06    1:06.90  
 34 Korte, Matt               11 Seton                1:05.00    1:07.04  
 35 Woods, Ryan               11 Mtn Ridge            1:11.80    1:07.97  
 36 Howe, Hunter              11 Buckeye                   NT    1:08.76  
 37 Crabbe, Stephen           11 Rincon               1:11.21    1:09.22  
 38 Gilstrap, Ty              10 Kingman              1:14.82    1:09.55  
 39 Hernandez, Phil           11 Rincon               1:09.87    1:10.09  
 40 Matte, Kit                12 Desert Christian     1:10.52    1:10.44  
 41 Neuer, Nathan              9 Centennial           1:16.91    1:10.49  
 42 McClenathan, Lyn          12 Tolleson             1:09.40    1:11.61  
 43 Sheridan, Blaise          10 Rincon               1:13.20    1:11.96  
 44 Middents, Josh            10 Mtn Pointe           1:14.95    1:12.14  
 45 McLaughlin, Brandon       12 Seton                1:14.00    1:12.78  
 46 Hundley, Sean              9 Mtn Ridge            1:17.79    1:13.41  
 47 King, Harrison             9 Millennium           1:16.32    1:13.81  
 48 Garcia, Thomas            10 North Canyon         1:20.00    1:13.94  
 49 Segura, Morris            12 Pueblo               1:17.80    1:14.60  
 50 Boone, Bryce               9 Centennial           1:12.59    1:14.93  
 51 Rogers, Brian             12 Cholla               1:16.45    1:17.54  
 52 Boyd, Cole                 9 Millennium           1:30.61    1:18.39  
 53 Williams, Thomas          10 Mtn Pointe           1:16.34    1:19.91  
 54 Dimmick, Trevor            9 Marana               1:21.66    1:20.22  
 55 Harnett, Brian            11 Catalina             1:20.78    1:20.33  
 56 West, Lucas                9 Marana               1:17.95    1:21.09  
 57 Cody, Curtis               9 Desert Vista         1:29.94    1:21.19  
 58 House, Taylor             10 North Canyon         1:34.00    1:23.37  
 59 Clevenger, Clay           11 Marcos               1:29.17    1:24.56  
 60 Boehm, Ted                 9 Cholla               1:28.48    1:24.78  
 61 Olsen, Mike                9 Mtn Ridge                 NT    1:31.31  
 62 Pinsky, Richard            9 Marana               1:52.85    1:45.59  
 63 Folts, Adam               11 Desert Vista         1:41.56    1:51.96  
 -- Favia, Will               12 Horizon              1:10.89         DQ  
 -- Holmes, Jay                9 Paradise Valley      1:05.97         DQ  
 -- Vallet, Victor            11 Centennial           1:15.89         DQ  
 -- Gratton, Jermie           11 North Canyon           58.00         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 Palo Verde             58.30      58.28   20  
  2 Devinney, Katie           10 Westview             1:00.00    1:00.17   17  
  3 Anderson, Stephanie       12 Paradise Valley      1:00.91    1:00.39   16  
  4 Morelli, Kimber            9 Horizon              1:00.64    1:00.60   15  
  5 Elias, Tiffany             9 Xavier               1:00.45    1:01.05   14  
  6 Morales, Davina            9 Rincon               1:01.36    1:01.30   13  
  7 Kaufman, Tricia            9 Deer Valley          1:01.00    1:01.52   12  
  8 Russenberger, Lindsay     11 Marana               1:00.72    1:01.62   11  
  9 Siggins, Cydney           10 Xavier               1:02.11    1:01.93    9  
 10 Feeney, Katie             10 Xavier               1:02.63    1:03.24    7  
 11 Seanez, Sophie            12 St. Mary's           1:03.77    1:03.57    6  
 12 Glauser, Diane            12 Millennium           1:04.58    1:03.69    5  
 13 Heap, Cortney              9 North                1:05.08    1:03.77    4  
 14 Huff, Lezah               11 Chaparral            1:02.55    1:03.87    2.5
 14 Hickman, Katie            11 Xavier               1:01.94    1:03.87    2.5
 16 Williams, Candice         12 Mtn Ridge            1:03.22    1:03.98    1  
 17 Miesfeld, Nicole          11 Rincon               1:03.00    1:04.08  
 18 Cosgrave, August          10 Shadow Mtn           1:04.89    1:04.52  
 19 Howell, Danielle          10 Seton                1:02.00    1:04.68  
 20 Hodsen, Laura             11 North Canyon         1:04.00    1:05.82  
 21 Thomas, Shawna            12 Chaparral            1:05.31    1:05.95  
 22 Finley, Morgan            12 Desert Vista         1:06.05    1:05.96  
 23 Luciani, Stephanie         9 Centennial           1:05.21    1:06.38  
 24 Billings, Kristine         9 Catalina             1:06.94    1:06.56  
 25 Luciani, Danielle         12 Centennial           1:06.13    1:06.72  
 26 Peiffer, Meredith         11 Rincon               1:06.20    1:07.38  
 27 Hagey, Jessica            10 Deer Valley          1:05.00    1:07.54  
 28 Overgaurd, Allison         9 North                1:09.24    1:07.72  
 29 Collins, Theresa          11 Kingman              1:07.88    1:08.09  
 30 Carr, Annie               11 Paradise Valley      1:10.25    1:08.54  
 31 Alteman, Kaley            10 Desert Vista         1:07.24    1:08.77  
 32 Klokkenga, Valerie        10 Mtn Ridge            1:09.97    1:09.15  
 33 Barkley, Tiffany          10 North Canyon         1:08.00    1:09.52  
 34 Recker, Leigh              9 Marcos               1:10.01    1:10.85  
 35 Marotz, Carrie            12 Mtn Pointe           1:13.69    1:10.95  
 36 Gleason, Amanda           11 Mtn Ridge            1:11.82    1:11.12  
 37 Pevler, Elysa             11 Desert Vista         1:08.07    1:11.18  
 38 Anderson, Kristen         11 Horizon              1:10.83    1:11.64  
 39 Boon, Miranda             10 Centennial           1:11.18    1:11.97  
 40 Epstein, Alyx             11 Chaparral            1:07.00    1:11.98  
 41 Holmquist, Lynn           10 Kingman              1:14.80    1:12.97  
 42 Nelson, Juley             11 Seton                1:30.00    1:13.04  
 43 Nabozny, Amanda           12 Mtn Ridge            1:15.13    1:13.51  
 44 Walker, Mackenzie         10 Desert Vista         1:14.00    1:13.82  
 45 Hotchkiss, Kerby          12 Rincon               1:11.95    1:13.91  
 46 Bock, Jennifer            11 Millennium           1:25.46    1:14.37  
 47 Chase, kelly              10 Kingman              1:13.09    1:14.54  
 48 Wells, Lauren             11 Chaparral            1:07.90    1:15.52  
 49 Urena, Vanessa            09 Tolleson             1:14.50    1:16.98  
 50 Hayes, Jessica            10 Flowing Wells        1:19.39    1:17.28  
 51 Hill, Kelly                9 Seton                1:19.00    1:17.77  
 52 Worthy, Lierin            11 Marana               1:18.02    1:18.07  
 53 Patten, Tara               9 Mtn Pointe                NT    1:18.77  
 54 Ricci, Machela             9 St. Mary's           1:27.77    1:19.18  
 55 Parmerleau, Vielka         9 Millennium           1:19.55    1:19.51  
 56 Skiba, Paige               9 Deer Valley          1:19.21    1:20.58  
 57 Fox, Mallory              11 Horizon              1:14.61    1:20.76  
 58 Neguski, Meridian         10 Horizon              1:12.91    1:20.87  
 59 Maiefski, Melissa         12 Mtn Pointe           1:21.07    1:21.24  
 60 Guzman, Lizabeth          11 Tolleson             1:20.80    1:21.69  
 61 Bierbaum, Courtney         9 Shadow Mtn           1:11.38    1:22.99  
 62 Gardner, Katie            10 Flowing Wells        1:26.18    1:24.77  
 63 Davis, Katie              11 Prescott             1:33.00    1:25.11  
 64 Schroder, Jennifer        12 Paradise Valley      1:31.01    1:28.69  
 65 Thiebeau, Danielle        10 Deer Valley          1:24.23    1:29.97  
 66 Gentry, Christine          9 St. Mary's           1:28.70    1:30.46  
 67 Rojo, Corie               12 Centennial           1:17.41    1:31.11  
 68 Higgins, Valerie          10 Camelback            1:32.37    1:32.01  
 69 Lewis, Amanda             10 Prescott             1:32.20    1:33.21  
 70 Schroeder, Jenny           9 Seton                1:35.00    1:33.40  
 71 Nelsen, Danielle          10 Westview             1:50.00    1:38.56  
 72 Lopez, CC                 10 Westview             1:50.00    1:49.17  
 73 Cook, Sasha                9 Marana               1:47.51    2:02.62  
 -- Fitzgerald, Shawna         9 Marcos                    NT         DQ  
 -- Arzola, Olga              11 Westview             1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Hawks, Krista              9 Marana               1:33.60         DQ  
 -- McFelia, Jazz                Millennium           1:31.44         DQ  
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klokkenga, Matt           12 Mtn Ridge              49.94      49.46   20  
  2 Yockey, Levi              12 North                  52.04      49.63   17  
  3 Busse, Brad               11 Tolleson               50.80      50.31   16  
  4 Taylor, Denton            12 Brophy                 50.81      50.58   15  
  5 Shores, Kyle              11 Brophy                 49.54      50.63   14  
  6 Joyce, Nathan                Rincon                 50.15      51.16   13  
  7 Beardsley, Ro             11 Brophy                 52.19      51.29   12  
  8 Hall, Braiden             11 Brophy                 51.44      51.57   11  
  9 Townsend, Taylor          11 Deer Valley            54.60      51.65    9  
 10 Roman, Ben                 9 North                  54.44      51.70    7  
 11 Rahu, Chris               12 Flowing Wells          52.47      52.04    6  
 12 Tayrien, Josh             12 Chaparral              51.50      52.09    5  
 13 Komadina, Frank            9 Valley Christian       52.53      52.15    4  
 14 Glenn, Brandon            12 Westview               53.20      52.32    3  
 15 Johnson, Dan              11 Mtn Ridge              53.04      52.33    2  
 16 Gers, Ryan                11 Horizon                54.20      52.50    1  
 17 Pelton, Jeff              12 Mtn Pointe             52.36      52.83  
 18 Holmquist, Carson         11 Kingman                54.12      52.99  
 19 Shearer, Peter            12 Shadow Mtn             54.20      53.24  
 20 Jorden, Michael           12 Chaparral              53.00      53.43  
 21 Carbonneau, Steven        12 Buckeye                53.32      53.66  
 22 VanArsdel, Andy           12 Salpointe              52.86      53.96  
 23 Tadano, David             12 Horizon                56.32      54.06  
 24 Barnett, Neal             12 Rincon                 54.50      54.28  
 25 Martin, Ryan              12 Salpointe              55.56      54.40  
 26 Meyer, Brian              12 Mtn Pointe             55.51      54.47  
 27 Dick, JT                  10 Shadow Mtn             54.11      54.54  
 28 Lovrien, Kyle             10 Desert Christian       52.85      54.55  
 29 Caferio, Nick             12 Mtn Pointe             55.53      54.91  
 30 Collins, Jeremy           12 Centennial             53.87      54.93  
 31 Rozen, Andrew             10 Chaparral              56.60      55.22  
 32 Simms, Steven             10 Shadow Mtn             54.99      55.28  
 33 Laird, Brad               12 Millennium             56.46      55.29  
 34 Espinoza, Elliot          11 Tolleson               56.40      55.35  
 35 Peterson, Travis          12 Mtn Ridge              59.03      55.48  
 36 Kraus, Nathen             12 Mtn Pointe             56.84      55.56  
 37 Hosler, Jason                Prescott               57.60      55.87  
 38 Fought, Shem              11 Buckeye                54.34      55.89  
 39 Clark, Nate                9 Rincon                 54.50      55.90  
 40 Good, Sam                 10 Shadow Mtn             54.90      56.32  
 41 Fidel, Alexander          10 North                  59.90      56.97  
 42 Green, Bert               12 Mtn Pointe             56.51      57.01  
 43 Meeks, Nathaniel          10 Tolleson               58.60      57.11  
 44 Perry, `                  12 Marana                 55.91      57.16  
 45 Hornung, Ted              11 Rincon                 57.25      57.61  
 46 Favia, Will               12 Horizon              1:02.69      58.12  
 47 Perkins, Mark             10 Desert Christian       59.55      58.66  
 48 Schroeder, Matt           11 Seton                1:01.00      58.74  
 49 Wong, Brian                9 Salpointe              57.92      58.92  
 50 Maxwell, Kevin             9 Horizon                59.80      59.18  
 51 Cadavid, Alejandro        12 Seton                1:01.00      59.51  
 51 McLaughlin, Brandon       12 Seton                1:06.00      59.51  
 53 Mettler, Reed             12 North                1:01.04      59.96  
 54 Tomlin, Zack               9 Kingman                59.60      59.99  
 55 Gardetto, Andy             9 Marcos               1:02.36    1:00.05  
 56 Tzankor, Peter            12 Marcos               1:02.92    1:00.29  
 57 Casavant, Zach            12 Catalina             1:07.37    1:00.55  
 57 Sundheimer, Justin        11 Paradise Valley      1:03.67    1:00.55  
 59 Aho, Derek                11 Catalina             1:04.91    1:00.94  
 60 Layman, Troy              10 North Canyon         1:05.00    1:01.66  
 61 Wilkson, Sean             12 Kingman              1:03.09    1:01.68  
 62 Wright, Jeremy            10 Millennium           1:01.70    1:01.76  
 63 Rautenbach, Ritz          12 Chaparral            1:03.00    1:01.99  
 64 Brockman, Kai              9 Marcos               1:03.72    1:02.11  
 65 Kindgren, Nick            11 Seton                1:05.70    1:02.19  
 66 Segura, Morris            12 Pueblo               1:04.40    1:02.48  
 67 Fabian, Adam              10 Desert Vista         1:03.39    1:02.55  
 68 Orach, Robert             10 Flowing Wells        1:03.70    1:02.96  
 69 Garcia, Thomas            10 North Canyon         1:05.00    1:03.20  
 70 Zenner, Chase             11 Palo Verde           1:08.29    1:03.26  
 71 Hall, Zach                10 Westview             1:07.00    1:03.44  
 72 Botma, Davis               9 Buckeye              1:05.10    1:03.84  
 73 Meier, Glen               10 Mtn Ridge            1:05.71    1:04.40  
 74 Eve, Daniel               11 Pueblo               1:04.31    1:04.50  
 75 Ash, Jameson               9 Flowing Wells        1:05.34    1:04.52  
 76 Cooper, Jason              9 Marcos                    NT    1:04.84  
 77 Briscoe, Jeff             12 Millennium           1:26.25    1:04.91  
 78 Vigil, Chris              11 Palo Verde           1:05.00    1:05.06  
 79 Tanabz, Chris              9 Catalina             1:06.53    1:05.32  
 80 Matlak, Bryan             10 Marana               1:05.61    1:05.42  
 81 Cadena, Jacob             10 Desert Vista         1:08.70    1:05.77  
 82 Duncan, Phillip            9 Tolleson             1:07.90    1:05.86  
 83 Salahub, Nick              9 Deer Valley          1:12.50    1:06.43  
 84 Bjorklund, Eric           10 Prescott             1:08.00    1:06.45  
 85 McKissick, Mark           12 Catalina             1:14.90    1:06.54  
 86 Gooday, Jon                9 Desert Vista         1:06.68    1:07.02  
 87 Hildago, Ian              12 St. Mary's           1:10.20    1:07.17  
 88 Rodriquez, Eleon          12 Cholla               1:08.24    1:07.18  
 89 Osterhold, Zach           11 Deer Valley          1:05.00    1:07.28  
 90 Harwell, Travis           10 Marana               1:09.11    1:07.95  
 91 Mooreman, Max              9 St. Mary's           1:08.10    1:07.96  
 92 Varnadoe, Chase           10 Centennial           1:07.71    1:07.97  
 93 Bondar, Tavi               9 North Canyon         1:10.00    1:08.19  
 94 Sparks, Richard           11 Centennial           1:05.25    1:09.93  
 95 Roberts, Dirk             11 Paradise Valley      1:13.07    1:11.51  
 96 Nunez, Andrew             10 Pueblo               1:10.60    1:12.73  
 97 Felix, Joseph              9 St. Mary's           1:21.21    1:12.85  
 98 Novacek, Justin           10 Millennium           1:10.94    1:15.81  
 99 Grijalva, Adam            11 Cholla               1:16.75    1:16.48  
100 Smith, Jai                 9 Palo Verde           1:15.00    1:17.37  
101 Matte, Cody                9 Desert Christian     1:20.73    1:18.98  
102 Chacon, Frank              9 Cholla               1:17.13    1:19.76  
103 Smith, Brian              10 Marana               1:18.53    1:20.32  
104 Banker, Westin             9 Cholla               1:19.52    1:20.48  
105 Watkins, Kenny             9 Kingman              1:37.41    1:25.77  
 -- Gonzalez, Alex             9 Westview             1:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Lauren               10 Chaparral              52.61      53.09   20  
  2 Marchi, Lisa              10 Xavier                 54.22      53.85   17  
  3 Swaney, Nicole            11 North Canyon           54.90      54.54   16  
  4 McIntosh, Abby            12 Rincon                 54.09      54.60   15  
  5 Joyce, Kari               12 Rincon                 56.95      55.40   14  
  6 Peduchi, Emily            12 Flowing Wells          56.44      55.88   13  
  7 Brophy, Maggie            11 Xavier                 55.94      56.20   12  
  8 Barker, Meagan            12 Millennium             56.34      56.52   11  
  9 Miesfeld, Nicole          11 Rincon                 56.75      56.72    9  
 10 Kucharski, Jackie         11 Westview               59.00      56.89    7  
 11 Heap, Cortney              9 North                  57.54      56.94    6  
 12 Mulhern, Marybeth          9 Xavier                 59.80      57.45    5  
 13 Luciani, Nicole           10 Centennial             56.40      57.51    4  
 14 Kelly, Kristen            11 Xavier                 57.82      57.62    3  
 15 Tanner, Shay              12 Mtn Pointe             56.96      57.82    2  
 16 Graham, Mallory            9 Valley Christian       58.47      57.87    1  
 17 Walker, Allison           11 Rincon                 57.85      58.34  
 18 Keeler, Sarah             12 Shadow Mtn             59.30      58.46  
 19 Nied, Ashley               9 Desert Christian       57.50      58.77  
 20 Knoche, Angela             9 Palo Verde           1:02.73      59.38  
 21 Sommer, Becca             10 Horizon                59.36      59.40  
 22 Brennan, Erin             12 Mtn Pointe           1:00.36      59.61  
 23 Hudgens, Heather          10 Camelback            1:01.53      59.95  
 24 Sanford, Kelly             9 Paradise Valley      1:05.16      59.99  
 25 Percy, Stacy              11 Flowing Wells        1:02.70    1:00.10  
 26 Luciani, Stephanie         9 Centennial           1:00.39    1:00.26  
 27 Masters, Katie            12 Chaparral            1:01.01    1:00.70  
 28 Vega, Vanessa             11 North Canyon         1:01.00    1:00.71  
 29 Myers, Adrienne           11 Seton                1:01.00    1:00.78  
 30 Choitz, LiAnne            11 Buckeye              1:00.62    1:00.83  
 31 Anderson, Kristen         11 Horizon              1:00.61    1:01.15  
 32 Scala, Carlin             10 Paradise Valley      1:01.50    1:01.24  
 33 Johnson, Alex             10 Mtn Ridge            1:02.79    1:01.32  
 34 Hardee, Stacy             11 Mtn Pointe           1:04.06    1:01.46  
 35 Walker, Corrine           12 Desert Vista         1:03.00    1:01.50  
 36 Howell, Melissa              Seton                1:02.00    1:01.78  
 36 Schumway, Taryn            9 Marana               1:01.58    1:01.78  
 38 Chee, Carla               12 Seton                1:03.00    1:01.96  
 39 Roden, Nicole             11 North Canyon         1:00.00    1:02.32  
 40 Ogesen, Grace             10 Desert Vista         1:02.50    1:02.47  
 41 Taylor, Kylie             11 Marcos               1:06.24    1:02.49  
 42 Ellis, Jakki              10 Desert Vista         1:03.47    1:02.76  
 43 Damante, Amanda           11 Paradise Valley      1:05.32    1:02.83  
 44 Lee, Ashley               11 Tolleson             1:03.50    1:02.92  
 45 Danton, Jessica            9 Flowing Wells        1:04.14    1:02.98  
 46 Lozano, Jessica           12 Seton                1:04.00    1:03.13  
 47 Finuf, Meghan             12 Desert Vista         1:01.94    1:03.43  
 48 Rodia, Rachel              9 St. Mary's           1:04.23    1:03.68  
 49 Epstein, Alyx             11 Chaparral            1:01.00    1:03.72  
 50 Umeda, Alyssa             10 North                1:06.44    1:03.76  
 51 Koester, Laura            12 Marcos               1:04.31    1:03.80  
 52 Giacoppo, Jennifer        11 Chaparral              59.10    1:03.94  
 53 Bricker, Vanessa          11 Prescott             1:05.90    1:04.21  
 54 Robinson, Ashlee           9 Westview             1:03.90    1:04.40  
 55 Nadal, Alex               12 St. Mary's           1:05.69    1:04.64  
 56 Riding, Sydney            12 Camelback            1:04.40    1:04.66  
 57 Romanik, Sherilyn         12 Horizon              1:03.09    1:04.72  
 58 Treon, Lindsey            10 St. Mary's           1:08.24    1:04.93  
 59 Wergert, Tara             12 Marana               1:04.39    1:05.76  
 60 Ferguson, Jamie            9 North                1:06.00    1:05.85  
 61 Schonhardt, Desy          10 Marana               1:04.27    1:06.49  
 62 Mapes, Jessica            10 Marcos                    NT    1:06.63  
 63 Gallegos, Mellisa         12 Pueblo               1:06.90    1:06.97  
 64 Champlin, Alicia          11 Cholla               1:07.89    1:07.14  
 65 McDade, Stacey            11 Mtn Ridge            1:09.11    1:07.46  
 66 Lewis, Megan              12 Flowing Wells        1:08.70    1:07.55  
 67 Burge, Amber              10 Kingman              1:04.01    1:07.85  
 68 Davis, Katie              11 Prescott             1:06.00    1:07.86  
 69 Collett, Candace           9 Camelback            1:08.84    1:08.22  
 70 Dalton, Jennifer          12 Desert Christian     1:10.50    1:08.58  
 71 Jorg, Danielle            12 Desert Christian     1:11.00    1:08.60  
 72 Weed, Alesha              12 North                1:08.18    1:09.07  
 73 Nelson, Erin              12 Mtn Pointe           1:10.00    1:09.14  
 74 Calvert, Elizabeth        11 Mtn Ridge            1:11.07    1:09.26  
 75 Schouten, Stephanie       10 Deer Valley          1:07.12    1:09.46  
 76 Johnsen, Katrina           9 Desert Christian     1:11.00    1:09.51  
 77 Greenfield, Jackie        10 Deer Valley          1:12.12    1:10.07  
 78 Zent, Samantha             9 Palo Verde           1:10.25    1:10.20  
 79 Ecknoff, Aubrei           12 Marana               1:10.22    1:10.52  
 80 Young, Sarah                 Millennium           1:12.26    1:10.54  
 81 Astraus, Hegi             12 Buckeye              1:10.89    1:10.66  
 82 Kennedy, Kim              10 Deer Valley          1:09.75    1:11.20  
 83 Valpillez, Julianna       12 Pueblo               1:12.98    1:12.33  
 84 Kuc, Janae                 9 Kingman              1:13.71    1:12.36  
 85 Hight, Heather            10 Catalina             1:20.41    1:12.39  
 86 Carbonneau, Allison       10 Buckeye              1:16.09    1:13.24  
 87 Dundas, Mattie            11 Prescott             1:12.30    1:13.63  
 88 Ewer, Deanna              10 Pueblo               1:20.90    1:13.92  
 89 Scala, Katie              10 Paradise Valley      1:14.40    1:13.94  
 90 Weaver, Atalia               Millennium           1:14.81    1:14.16  
 91 Hayes, Katherine          12 Palo Verde           1:14.82    1:14.21  
 92 Phillips, Tara               Millennium           1:10.94    1:14.87  
 93 Fox, Hawley               11 Mtn Ridge            1:13.51    1:15.65  
 94 Watkins, Kayliegh         11 Kingman              1:16.37    1:15.66  
 95 Ramey, Janella            10 Buckeye              1:20.29    1:16.36  
 96 Cortez, Suzanna            9 Camelback            1:22.34    1:16.51  
 97 Jurrstousky, Tracy         9 Deer Valley          1:11.04    1:16.65  
 98 Sanders, Abby              9 Palo Verde           1:13.84    1:17.19  
 99 Vazquez, Deanna           12 Pueblo               1:19.69    1:17.55  
100 Nelsen, Danielle          10 Westview             1:15.00    1:18.86  
101 Childress, Dion           11 Catalina             1:19.18    1:19.43  
102 Newland, Traci            10 Cholla               1:24.28    1:25.84  
103 Arzola, Olga              11 Westview             1:15.00    1:28.00  
104 Magon, Emily              10 Cholla               1:31.78    1:28.91  
105 Anello, Heather           11 Catalina             1:23.65    1:29.57  
 -- Turpin, Stephanie          9 Shadow Mtn           1:00.31         DQ  
 -- Connrad, Jenny            11 Horizon              1:04.29         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Scott           11 Mtn Ridge              53.91      53.27   20  
  2 Zecher, Chris             12 Salpointe              54.78      55.17   17  
  3 Righi, Alex               10 Brophy                 56.23      55.31   16  
  4 Eden, Tony                11 Chaparral              56.56      55.98   15  
  5 Collins, Mike             12 Brophy                 57.94      56.83   14  
  6 Keever, Josh              11 Horizon                50.08      57.65   13  
  7 Taylor, Denton            12 Brophy                 59.15      57.66   12  
  8 Curran, Tim               11 North                  58.06      57.78   11  
  9 Richardson, Ryan          10 Desert Vista           57.26      58.37    9  
 10 McHugh, Jim                9 Marcos               1:01.90      59.32    7  
 11 Rahu, Chris               12 Flowing Wells        1:03.20    1:00.43    6  
 12 Hall, Brian               12 Brophy                 58.80    1:00.50    5  
 13 Baldry, David              9 Mtn Pointe           1:00.51    1:00.51    4  
 14 Brauer, Matt              10 Salpointe              59.75    1:00.91    3  
 15 Ziegler, Peter            12 Salpointe            1:04.55    1:01.76    2  
 16 Curtis, Kevin             11 Desert Vista         1:04.11    1:01.96    1  
 17 Good, Sam                 10 Shadow Mtn           1:01.99    1:01.99  
 18 Varner, James             12 Deer Valley          1:03.50    1:02.47  
 19 Tomlin, Nate              10 Kingman              1:02.98    1:02.75  
 20 Waits, John               11 Desert Christian     1:04.00    1:03.46  
 21 Hosler, Jason                Prescott             1:04.40    1:04.42  
 22 Humphrey, Eric            12 Salpointe            1:04.56    1:05.09  
 23 Fitzgerald, Lydon          9 Marcos               1:06.10    1:05.86  
 24 Fidel, Alexander          10 North                1:09.92    1:06.08  
 25 Zastrow, Tim              11 Desert Vista         1:06.99    1:06.25  
 26 Baldessare, Joe           10 St. Mary's           1:07.96    1:06.56  
 27 Simms, Steven             10 Shadow Mtn           1:05.11    1:06.61  
 28 Takach, Oliver             9 Horizon              1:10.40    1:06.62  
 29 Collins, Jeremy           12 Centennial           1:07.37    1:07.15  
 30 Johnson, Sean             12 Marcos               1:08.23    1:07.78  
 31 Boone, Levie              11 Centennial           1:07.84    1:09.18  
 32 Howe, Dillon              11 Buckeye              1:05.60    1:09.30  
 33 Smyser, Robert            11 Palo Verde           1:04.64    1:09.73  
 34 Starkweather, Jeff        10 St. Mary's           1:10.44    1:09.84  
 35 Crabbe, Stephen           11 Rincon               1:11.37    1:09.94  
 36 Harris, Darrhyl           12 Pueblo               1:14.03    1:10.34  
 37 Sutter, Ryan              10 Buckeye              1:17.53    1:10.99  
 38 Tambs, Michael            11 Seton                1:13.00    1:11.59  
 39 Liverman, Max              9 Deer Valley          1:13.02    1:12.02  
 40 Moody, Matt               11 Horizon              1:08.92    1:12.42  
 41 Sheridan, Blaise          10 Rincon               1:13.05    1:12.60  
 42 Rawlins, Ben               9 North                1:12.61    1:14.32  
 43 Hendrickson, Garrett       9 Shadow Mtn           1:11.20    1:15.39  
 44 Layman, Troy              10 North Canyon         1:23.00    1:15.65  
 45 Meier, Glen               10 Mtn Ridge            1:15.41    1:15.83  
 45 Hodson, Greg               9 Shadow Mtn           1:10.99    1:15.83  
 47 Gilbert, Joey             12 Kingman              1:14.82    1:16.26  
 48 Sillik, Andrew            11 Palo Verde           1:24.00    1:16.76  
 49 Woolsey, Bryan             9 Kingman              1:16.62    1:17.60  
 50 Cline, Ben                 9 Flowing Wells        1:18.23    1:17.73  
 51 Collins, Josh             10 Centennial           1:16.84    1:17.93  
 52 Curtis, Dan               11 Cholla               1:19.95    1:18.62  
 53 Shephard, Steve           11 Tolleson             1:23.60    1:18.75  
 54 Gray, Chris               11 North Canyon         1:22.00    1:19.20  
 55 Bunch, Alex                9 Marcos                    NT    1:19.64  
 56 Campbell, Darren          12 Catalina             1:22.34    1:19.75  
 57 Felix, Victor `           11 Catalina             1:26.58    1:20.66  
 58 wilson, Tim               11 Seton                1:25.00    1:20.83  
 59 Dimmick, Trevor            9 Marana               1:17.33    1:21.08  
 60 Ethier, Nick              12 Centennial           1:17.76    1:22.24  
 61 Chadbourn, Steve          12 Desert Christian     1:25.00    1:22.32  
 62 Turner, Adam              10 Mtn Pointe                NT    1:23.02  
 63 Parks, Bill               10 Mtn Ridge            1:17.39    1:23.74  
 64 Banker, Ashton            12 Cholla               1:21.44    1:23.98  
 65 Harnett, Brian            11 Catalina             1:28.46    1:26.41  
 66 Osterhold, Zach           11 Deer Valley          1:30.23    1:28.48  
 67 Parson, David             10 Millennium           1:42.84    1:29.52  
 68 Blackford, Chase          10 Mtn Ridge                 NT    1:30.12  
 69 Steele, Ryan              12 Desert Christian     1:24.23    1:30.38  
 70 Vanvleet, Clint           12 Kingman              1:38.57    1:32.34  
 71 Kimber, Alan              10 Marana               1:51.91    1:32.50  
 72 Jackson, Brian            11 Cholla               1:39.07    1:35.01  
 73 Sedig, Justin              9 Buckeye                   NT    1:45.58  
 74 Redmond, Thomas            9 Cholla               1:43.25    1:50.12  
 -- Cadavid, Alejandro        12 Seton                1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Horn, Jori                10 Mtn Pointe                NT         DQ  
 -- Carnes, Jared             10 Marana               1:30.86         DQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elbert, Skye               9 Millennium             58.70      58.29   20  
  2 Anderson, Stephanie       12 Paradise Valley      1:10.00    1:01.87   17  
  3 Hyatt, Jayme              12 Shadow Mtn           1:02.41    1:02.50   16  
  4 Judy, Frankie             10 Rincon               1:02.09    1:03.34   15  
  5 Glauser, Diane            12 Millennium           1:05.97    1:03.37   14  
  6 McCoy, Katherine          12 Rincon               1:02.39    1:03.46   13  
  7 Jeter, Kristin            12 Xavier               1:04.33    1:04.90   12  
  8 Smith, Paige              11 Xavier               1:03.94    1:05.22   11  
  9 Roden, Amy                11 Prescott             1:06.30    1:05.39    9  
 10 Spink, Janelle             9 North                1:07.72    1:05.70    7  
 11 Cochrane, Megan           10 Desert Vista         1:05.46    1:05.75    6  
 12 White, Patricia              Rincon               1:06.03    1:06.16    5  
 13 Billings, Kristine         9 Catalina             1:11.14    1:08.36    4  
 14 Ridolfi, Jennifer         11 Mtn Ridge            1:07.47    1:08.51    3  
 15 Brennan, Erin             12 Mtn Pointe           1:09.58    1:08.61    2  
 16 Rabban, Samatha           12 Xavier               1:06.80    1:08.79    1  
 17 Nelson, Michelle          12 Xavier               1:08.47    1:08.95  
 18 Harrigan, Kelsey          10 Chaparral            1:09.01    1:09.00  
 19 Rudinsky, Julie           12 Chaparral            1:07.00    1:09.37  
 20 Gonzales, Glissa           9 Camelback            1:09.18    1:09.52  
 21 Winsor, Kristen           10 Marcos               1:11.03    1:10.09  
 22 Ogesen, Grace             10 Desert Vista         1:10.62    1:10.45  
 23 Guthridge, Kim            11 Centennial           1:08.78    1:10.52  
 24 Stoichkov, Selena         12 Deer Valley          1:10.23    1:11.20  
 25 Place, Courtney           10 Cholla               1:11.94    1:11.25  
 26 Wells, Lauren             11 Chaparral            1:08.40    1:11.38  
 27 Roggow, Jessa             12 Flowing Wells        1:12.90    1:11.43  
 28 Ling, Alice               10 Horizon              1:14.51    1:12.06  
 29 Turpin, Stephanie          9 Shadow Mtn           1:15.66    1:12.29  
 30 Pevler, Elysa             11 Desert Vista         1:11.27    1:12.42  
 31 Courtney, Andrea          11 Marcos               1:12.53    1:12.50  
 32 Hill, Kelly                9 Seton                1:13.00    1:12.87  
 33 Hotchkiss, Kerby          12 Rincon               1:12.50    1:12.89  
 34 Schonhardt, Desy          10 Marana               1:12.88    1:13.69  
 35 Baxter, Beth              10 Chaparral            1:11.20    1:13.81  
 36 Bricker, Vanessa          11 Prescott             1:12.50    1:13.98  
 37 Gilliland, Allie          11 Mtn Ridge            1:16.95    1:14.20  
 38 Rodia, Rachel              9 St. Mary's           1:17.63    1:14.44  
 39 Young, Debra               9 Buckeye              1:13.51    1:14.76  
 40 Hilton, Michelle          12 Desert Vista         1:15.00    1:15.51  
 41 Shelton, Jessica          11 Kingman              1:14.89    1:15.72  
 42 Reichman, Tiffany         11 Centennial           1:16.45    1:15.77  
 43 Crosby, Cortney           12 North Canyon         1:18.00    1:16.20  
 44 Scala, Mallory            11 Paradise Valley      1:17.07    1:16.46  
 45 Holmquist, Lynn           10 Kingman              1:15.90    1:16.71  
 46 Arrieta, Alysia           11 Tolleson             1:14.80    1:17.42  
 47 Hayes, Jessica            10 Flowing Wells        1:14.77    1:17.56  
 47 Forester, Lauren           9 St. Mary's           1:18.79    1:17.56  
 49 Thibadaux, Lindsay        11 Westview             1:24.00    1:17.86  
 50 Fox, Mallory              11 Horizon              1:19.07    1:18.41  
 51 Knotter, Tessa            11 Shadow Mtn           1:12.30    1:18.44  
 52 Johnson, Aimee            10 Millennium           1:19.51    1:18.53  
 53 Oesterreicher, Cassie     12 Tolleson             1:17.30    1:18.67  
 54 Kachur, Xenia             10 North Canyon         1:25.00    1:18.71  
 55 Bonham, Jessica           10 Mtn Ridge            1:18.28    1:19.49  
 56 Royce, Becca               9 Desert Christian     1:24.20    1:20.04  
 57 Qwatkin, Stephanie        10 Paradise Valley      1:21.92    1:20.30  
 58 Richardson, Laura         12 Mtn Ridge            1:18.25    1:20.31  
 58 Ewing, Ashley             12 Desert Christian     1:23.40    1:20.31  
 60 Lozano, Jessica           12 Seton                1:18.00    1:20.74  
 61 Perreautt, Ashlee         10 Deer Valley          1:23.70    1:20.84  
 62 Connrad, Jenny            11 Horizon              1:30.40    1:21.17  
 63 Lagerman, Ellen            9 North                1:26.87    1:22.79  
 64 Bondar, Olivia            10 North Canyon         1:33.00    1:23.44  
 65 Skely, Mary                9 St. Mary's           1:17.55    1:23.87  
 66 Dundas, Mattie            11 Prescott             1:24.10    1:24.07  
 67 Nebeker, Ashley            9 Paradise Valley      1:28.49    1:24.19  
 68 Shirley, Heather          12 Palo Verde           1:30.28    1:24.22  
 69 Shott, Samantha            9 Deer Valley          1:31.01    1:24.45  
 70 Walker, Brianna           11 Catalina             1:21.31    1:24.91  
 71 Herzog, Jaclyn            10 Centennial           1:21.70    1:25.01  
 72 Garcia, Silvia             9 Palo Verde           1:29.31    1:25.02  
 73 Valpillez, Julianna       12 Pueblo               1:30.41    1:26.50  
 74 Orona, Vanessa            12 St. Mary's           1:20.22    1:26.78  
 75 Duperre, Crystal          11 Cholla               1:32.19    1:28.03  
 76 Gray, Sarah                9 North Canyon         1:33.00    1:28.76  
 77 McHale, Colleen           10 Deer Valley          1:52.03    1:30.28  
 78 Parks, Taneya              9 Marcos                    NT    1:30.32  
 79 Myers, Carly              11 Buckeye                   NT    1:30.53  
 80 McCommons, Kaitlin        10 Catalina                  NT    1:30.93  
 81 Sampley, Shannon           9 Westview             1:45.00    1:33.26  
 82 Hennis, Jessica           10 Camelback            1:40.12    1:33.78  
 83 Powers, Jessica           12 Cholla               1:38.90    1:34.49  
 84 Erickson, Kelsey          11 Marana               1:40.48    1:35.41  
 85 Hinsberg, Ashley          10 Westview             1:32.00    1:35.50  
 86 Bisso, Andrea             11 Seton                1:49.00    1:36.12  
 87 Cook, Sasha                9 Marana               1:43.30    1:37.30  
 88 Rodgers-Gardner, Marinda  12 Palo Verde           1:33.17    1:37.81  
 89 Gekas, Amy                 9 Desert Christian     1:38.60    1:37.86  
 90 Hight, Heather            10 Catalina                  NT    1:38.16  
 91 Hadley, Debbie             9 Desert Christian     1:44.20    1:39.32  
 92 Kunz, Kandie              11 Buckeye              1:38.29    1:40.43  
 93 Stapley, Rawn             10 Flowing Wells        1:34.00    1:40.83  
 93 Staring, Felicia          10 Desert Christian     1:34.50    1:40.83  
 95 Walls, Ciera               9 Pueblo               1:51.20    1:42.05  
 96 Kinsey, Laurel            12 Kingman              1:40.88    1:47.40  
 97 Cross, Rebekah             9 Buckeye              2:01.69    1:49.16  
 98 Flanagan, Maggie          11 Seton                2:02.00    1:54.30  
 99 Johnson, Meghann          10 Marana                    NT    2:00.76  
 -- Malick, Kristen           11 North                1:23.30         DQ  
 -- Wolfe, Brittney              Millennium           1:21.36         DQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North High School  'A'                            1:33.82    1:29.88   40  
     1) Roman, Ben 9                    2) Yockey, Levi 12                
     3) Curran, Tim 11                  4) Miller, Mitch 10               
  2 Brophy College Prepartory  'A'                    1:31.42    1:30.30   34  
     1) Ehret, Jon 11                   2) Shores, Kyle 11                
     3) Hall, Brian 12                  4) Hall, Braiden 11               
  3 Mountain Ridge High School  'A'                   1:29.52    1:31.52   32  
     1) Klokkenga, Matt 12              2) Johnson, Dan 11                
     3) Criddle, Nate 12                4) Goodrich, Scott 11             
  4 Horizon High School  'A'                          1:37.90    1:35.38   30  
     1) Tadano, David 12                2) Keever, Josh 11                
     3) Gers, Ryan 11                   4) Keever, Sean 9                 
  5 Tolleson Union High School  'A'                   1:40.32    1:36.24   28  
     1) McClenathan, Lyn 12             2) Meeks, Nathaniel 10            
     3) Busse, Brad 11                  4) Espinoza, Elliot 11            
  6 Desert Christian High School  'A'                 1:40.25    1:38.06   26  
     1) Waits, John 11                  2) Hawkins, Drew 11               
     3) Edwards, Shane 9                4) Lovrien, Kyle 10               
  7 Mountain Pointe High School  'A'                  1:40.21    1:38.11   24  
     1) Valente, John 12                2) Green, Bert 12                 
     3) Kraus, Nathen 12                4) Caferio, Nick 12               
  8 Chaparral High School  'A'                        1:47.87    1:39.09   22  
     1) Tayrien, Josh 12                2) Rautenbach, Ritz 12            
     3) Rozen, Andrew 10                4) Jorden, Michael 12             
  9 Deer Valley High School  'A'                      1:42.00    1:39.76   18  
     1) Kohn, Dan 12                    2) Varner, James 12               
     3) Osterhold, Zach 11              4) Townsend, Taylor 11            
 10 Westview High School  'A'                         3:50.00    1:40.33   14  
     1) Leigh, Chris 12                 2) Thatcher, Kris 10              
     3) Glenn, Brandon 12               4) Noelck, Sterling 12            
 11 St. Mary's High School  'A'                       1:39.88    1:40.58   12  
     1) Baldessare, Joe 10              2) Pasente, Nick 12               
     3) Sanchez, Derek 10               4) Cahill, Brendan 12             
 12 Flowing Wells High School  'A'                    1:40.82    1:40.81   10  
     1) Titus, Marcus 10                2) Orach, Robert 10               
     3) Aragon, Mike 10                 4) Rahu, Chris 12                 
 13 Shadow Mountain High School  'A'                  1:39.81    1:41.45    8  
     1) Dick, JT 10                     2) Good, Sam 10                   
     3) Pishotta, Brandon 11            4) Shearer, Peter 12              
 14 Buckeye Union High School  'A'                    1:42.19    1:41.79    6  
     1) Carbonneau, Steven 12           2) Howe, Dillon 11                
     3) Howe, Hunter 11                 4) Fought, Shem 11                
 15 Desert Vista High School  'A'                     1:40.97    1:41.85    4  
     1) Zastrow, Tim 11                 2) Parker, Troy 12                
     3) Ho, Steve 9                     4) Fischer, Jake 11               
 16 Millennium High School  'A'                       1:45.00    1:42.10    2  
     1) Lake, Brendon 12                2) Rodriguez, Robert 12           
     3) Laird, Brad 12                  4) Reese, Lawrence 11             
 17 Seton Catholic High School  'A'                   1:47.00    1:42.95  
     1) Seaver, Clint 12                2) Schroeder, Matt 11             
     3) Tambs, Michael 11               4) Korte, Matt 11                 
 18 Rincon University High school  'A'                1:33.27    1:43.09  
     1) Clark, Nate 9                   2) Ross, Kyle 9                   
     3) Hornung, Ted 11                 4) Crabbe, Stephen 11             
 19 Kingman High School  'A'                          1:49.00    1:48.48  
     1) Tomlin, Zack 9                  2) Gilbert, Joey 12               
     3) Perrine, Nicky 9                4) Lerma, Bryan 11                
 20 Catalina High School  'A'                         4:14.86    1:51.60  
     1) Aho, Derek 11                   2) Campbell, Darren 12            
     3) Harnett, Brian 11               4) Casavant, Zach 12              
 21 Centennial High School  'A'                       1:52.74    1:52.18  
     1) Boone, Bryce 9                  2) Collins, Josh 10               
     3) Sparks, Richard 11              4) Neuer, Nathan 9                
 22 North Canyon High School  'A'                     1:52.00    1:52.67  
     1) Layman, Troy 10                 2) Gray, Chris 11                 
     3) House, Taylor 10                4) Garcia, Thomas 10              
 23 Pueblo High Magent School  'A'                    2:40.00    1:55.92  
     1) Segura, Morris 12               2) Khamphong, Billy 10            
     3) Eve, Daniel 11                  4) Harris, Darrhyl 12             
 24 Marana High School  'A'                           1:47.11    1:56.26  
     1) Matlak, Bryan 10                2) Dimmick, Trevor 9              
     3) West, Lucas 9                   4) Perry, ` 12                    
 25 Paradise Valley High School  'A'                  1:48.73    1:56.41  
     1) Stresenreuther, Tim 11          2) Sundheimer, Justin 11          
     3) Rickard, Ryan 9                 4) Holmes, Jay 9                  
 26 Cholla High Magnet School  'A'                    2:04.20    2:00.64  
     1) Banker, Ashton 12               2) Grijalva, Adam 11              
     3) Newland, Jeremy 12              4) Rodriquez, Eleon 12            
 -- Salpointe Catholic High School  'A'               1:34.21         DQ  
     1) Martin, Ryan 12                 2) Rabarchak, Pat 12              
     3) VanArsdel, Andy 12              4) Miller, Dan 10                 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rincon University High school  'A'                1:41.76    1:40.62   40  
     1) McCoy, Katherine 12             2) Miesfeld, Nicole 11            
     3) Joyce, Kari 12                  4) McIntosh, Abby 12              
  2 Millennium High School  'A'                       1:54.00    1:41.86   34  
     1) Ferio, Claire 9                 2) Kenkel, Carly 12               
     3) Barker, Meagan 12               4) Elbert, Skye 9                 
  3 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                   1:43.72    1:42.09   32  
     1) Smith, Paige 11                 2) Magura, Liz 11                 
     3) Marchi, Lisa 10                 4) Elias, Tiffany 9               
  4 Desert Vista High School  'A'                     1:50.81    1:47.28   30  
     1) Finley, Morgan 12               2) Finuf, Courteny 10             
     3) Cochrane, Megan 10              4) Thomasson, Carissa 12          
  5 Horizon High School  'A'                          1:45.90    1:47.58   28  
     1) Neguski, Meridian 10            2) Sommer, Becca 10               
     3) Morelli, Kimber 9               4) Li, Jing 9                     
  6 Chaparral High School  'A'                        1:54.21    1:48.32   26  
     1) Kay, Stephanie 10               2) Thomas, Shawna 12              
     3) Cox, Lauren 10                  4) Tayrien, Nika 9                
  7 Paradise Valley High School  'A'                  1:50.28    1:48.43   24  
     1) Carr, Annie 11                  2) Anderson, Stephanie 12         
     3) Sanford, Kelly 9                4) Scala, Carlin 10               
  8 Mountain Ridge High School  'A'                   1:52.12    1:48.68   22  
     1) Johnson, Alex 10                2) Johnson, Katie 9               
     3) Szemergi, Nichole 11            4) Williams, Candice 12           
  9 Shadow Mountain High School  'A'                  1:49.73    1:49.28   18  
     1) Franklin, Shannon 11            2) Turpin, Stephanie 9            
     3) Johnson, Rachel 9               4) Keeler, Sarah 12               
 10 Flowing Wells High School  'A'                    1:50.45    1:49.31   14  
     1) Percy, Stacy 11                 2) Danton, Jessica 9              
     3) Lindsay, Renee 12               4) Peduchi, Emily 12              
 11 Westview High School  'A'                         1:45.00    1:49.76   12  
     1) Donegan, Lindsey 9              2) Kucharski, Jackie 11           
     3) Robinson, Ashlee 9              4) Devinney, Katie 10             
 12 Deer Valley High School  'A'                      1:52.80    1:50.54   10  
     1) Keyes, Michele 12               2) Fallows, Kristin 12            
     3) Kaufman, Tricia 9               4) Shott, Jeni 12                 
 13 Mountain Pointe High School  'A'                  1:53.99    1:51.48    8  
     1) Brennan, Erin 12                2) Hardee, Stacy 11               
     3) Marotz, Carrie 12               4) Tanner, Shay 12                
 14 North High School  'A'                            1:52.20    1:51.89    6  
     1) Heap, Cortney 9                 2) Overgaurd, Allison 9           
     3) Ferguson, Jamie 9               4) Umeda, Alyssa 10               
 15 Centennial High School  'A'                       1:53.18    1:52.17    4  
     1) Luciani, Stephanie 9            2) Boon, Miranda 10               
     3) Guthridge, Kim 11               4) Reichman, Tiffany 11           
 16 Marana High School  'A'                           1:44.29    1:53.30    2  
     1) Russenberger, Lindsay 11        2) Worthy, Lierin 11              
     3) Wergert, Tara 12                4) Schumway, Taryn 9              
 17 St. Mary's High School  'A'                       1:57.31    1:55.55  
     1) Nadal, Alex 12                  2) Rodia, Rachel 9                
     3) Seanez, Sophie 12               4) Treon, Lindsey 10              
 18 Seton Catholic High School  'A'                   1:57.00    1:56.65  
     1) Lozano, Jessica 12              2) Hill, Kelly 9                  
     3) Harris, Amy 12                  4) Chee, Carla 12                 
 19 Desert Christian High School  'A'                 1:59.50    1:58.39  
     1) Dalton, Jennifer 12             2) Jorg, Danielle 12              
     3) Johnsen, Katrina 9              4) Nied, Ashley 9                 
 20 Marcos De Niza High School  'A'                   2:11.90    1:59.30  
     1) Mapes, Jessica 10               2) Fitzgerald, Shawna 9           
     3) Kane, Kathy 9                   4) Winsor, Kristen 10             
 21 Kingman High School  'A'                          2:14.40    2:00.13  
     1) Holmquist, Lynn 10              2) Shelton, Jessica 11            
     3) Collins, Theresa 11             4) Burge, Amber 10                
 22 North Canyon High School  'A'                     1:58.00    2:01.30  
     1) Fouts, Kristi 12                2) Kachur, Xenia 10               
     3) Gray, Sarah 9                   4) Roden, Nicole 11               
 23 Tolleson Union High School  'A'                   1:54.38    2:01.47  
     1) Lee, Ashley 11                  2) Urena, Vanessa 09              
     3) Arrieta, Alysia 11              4) Oesterreicher, Cassie 12       
 24 Catalina High School  'A'                              NT    2:09.51  
     1) McCommons, Kaitlin 10           2) Walker, Brianna 11             
     3) Hight, Heather 10               4) Billings, Kristine 9           
 25 Buckeye Union High School  'A'                    2:11.73    2:11.31  
     1) Carrol, Stormy 10               2) Myers, Carly 11                
     3) Hayes, Lauren 12                4) Ramey, Janella 10              
 26 Pueblo High Magent School  'A'                    2:05.10    2:14.00  
     1) Turner, Janelle 10              2) Cuny, Kathren 10               
     3) Ewer, Deanna 10                 4) Gallegos, Mellisa 12           
 27 Cholla High Magnet School  'A'                    2:10.11    2:16.47  
     1) Ely, Cary 11                    2) Delingat, Daniela 11           
     3) Castillo, Katrina 12            4) Powers, Jessica 12             
 28 Camelback High School  'A'                        2:15.00    2:16.90  
     1) Higgins, Valerie 10             2) Hennis, Jessica 10             
     3) Cortez, Suzanna 9               4) Poblete, Shandiin 9            
 -- Palo Verde Magnet High School  'A'                1:56.93         DQ  
     1) Knoche, Angela 9                2) Rodgers-Gardner, Marinda 12    
     3) Zent, Samantha 9                4) Thompson, Emily 12             

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT