ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Georgia State Senior Championships
7/14/2002-7/14/2002
Atlanta, Georgia USA

Georgia LC SR State 2002 - 07/11/2002 to 07/14/2002                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 16 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 25.64  01/01/1995ASHLEY CHANDLER, SA-GA                        
                26.79  NATS
                28.99  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Amanda        16 SA-GA                  27.08      25.95 NATS   
  2 Cartoski, Kirsten   16 SA-GA                  28.23      27.72 LSEC   
  3 Hupman, Andrea      16 SA-GA                  28.26      27.91 LSEC   
  4 Bell, Katherine     16 Dynamo-GA              28.30      28.00 LSEC   
  5 Pilchard, Maddy     15 Rays-GA                28.44      28.09 LSEC   
  6 Lantz, Celeste      15 LA-GA                  28.49      28.31 LSEC   
  7 Durot, Elizabeth    16 Dynamo-GA              28.24      28.36 LSEC   
  8 Ahlers, Abby        16 SA-GA                  28.34      28.42 LSEC   
B - Final
  9 Walker, Beverly     15 Dynamo-GA              28.59      27.77 LSEC   
 10 Sanders, Courtney   15 SA-GA                  28.53      28.04 LSEC   
 11 Rogers, Anna        15 CBF-GA                 28.53      28.40 LSEC   
 12 Berish, Danielle    16 Dynamo-GA              28.61      28.49 LSEC   
 13 Dadisman, Bethany   16 Swim Macon-GA          28.72      28.58 LSEC   
 14 Faux, Alison        16 SA-GA                  28.57      28.61 LSEC   
 15 Murphy, Aminah      15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    28.94      29.23        
 16 French, Maggie      15 Dynamo-GA              28.95      29.28        
 
Women 16 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 25.64  01/01/1995ASHLEY CHANDLER, SA-GA                        
                26.79  NATS
                28.99  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weir, Amanda              16 SA-GA                             27.08 LSEC   
  2 Cartoski, Kirsten         16 SA-GA                             28.23 LSEC   
  3 Durot, Elizabeth          16 Dynamo-GA                         28.24 LSEC   
  4 Hupman, Andrea            16 SA-GA                             28.26 LSEC   
  5 Bell, Katherine           16 Dynamo-GA                         28.30 LSEC   
  6 Ahlers, Abby              16 SA-GA                             28.34 LSEC   
  7 Pilchard, Maddy           15 Rays-GA                           28.44 LSEC   
  8 Lantz, Celeste            15 LA-GA                             28.49 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Anna              15 CBF-GA                            28.53 LSEC   
  9 Sanders, Courtney         15 SA-GA                             28.53 LSEC   
 11 Faux, Alison              16 SA-GA                             28.57 LSEC   
 12 Walker, Beverly           15 Dynamo-GA                         28.59 LSEC   
 13 Berish, Danielle          16 Dynamo-GA                         28.61 LSEC   
 14 Dadisman, Bethany         16 Swim Macon-GA                     28.72 LSEC   
 15 Murphy, Aminah            15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               28.94 LSEC   
 16 French, Maggie            15 Dynamo-GA                         28.95 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullendore, Karin         15 ABSC-GA                           29.03        
 18 Coburn, Rachel            15 Marlins-GA                        29.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Egbert, Rachel            16 Dynamo-GA                         29.17        
 20 Schimenti, Jenny          14 Marlins-GA                        29.18        
 21 Lindsey, Lucy             15 ABSC-GA                           29.24        
 22 Reinmann, Lauren          16 Dynamo-GA                         29.25        
 23 Reichwald, Sarah          16 Dynamo-GA                         29.33        
 24 Kissel, Darlene           16 SA-GA                             29.37        
 25 Clayton, Jennifer         16 Tidal Waves-GA                    29.41        
 25 Murphy, Nzingha           15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               29.41        
 27 Roaden, Britt             16 ASL-GA                            29.42        
 28 Rogers, Sharon            16 ASL-GA                            29.44        
 29 Park, Jaimee              16 SA-GA                             29.49        
 30 Harrison, Jessica         15 Tidal Waves-GA                    29.50        
 31 Long, Emily               15 Gcat-GA                           29.52        
 32 Arch, Kendall             15 Marlins-GA                        29.57        
 32 Moody, Rebekah            16 ASL-GA                            29.57        
 32 Kuykendall, Danielle      16 SA-GA                             29.57        
 35 Porri, Sarah              15 Tidal Waves-GA                    29.60        
 36 Keys, Christine           16 SA-GA                             29.64        
 37 Stevens, Brittany         16 Scat-GA                           29.71        
 38 Stogner, Laken            15 CBF-GA                            29.77        
 39 MacDonald, Katie          16 Dynamo-GA                         29.79        
 40 Tait, Maegan              15 SA-GA                             29.99        
 41 Norman, Kendra            14 UNAT-GA                           30.11        
 42 Gerstein, Sarah           16 Gas-GA                            30.13        
 43 Robbins, Katie            16 Dynamo-GA                         30.14        
 44 Moore, Megan              13 Tidal Waves-GA                    30.20        
 45 Marriott, Lauren          15 Dynamo-GA                         30.24        
 46 Anderson, Sarah Beth      16 Dynamo-GA                         30.27        
 47 Gleyzer, Anna             14 Marlins-GA                        30.37        
 48 Bridges, Bari             14 Gcat-GA                           30.45        
 48 McCarthy, Courtney        15 SST-GA                            30.45        
 50 Hauck, Shari              15 Dynamo-GA                         30.49        
 51 Kirby, Elizabeth          15 SA-GA                             30.50        
 52 York, Katie               15 ASL-GA                            30.56        
 53 West, Allison             16 SA-GA                             30.63        
 54 Anthony, Teresa           16 Dynamo-GA                         30.76        
 54 Wright, Katie             16 Swim Macon-GA                     30.76        
 56 Lawrence, Rachel          15 Rays-GA                           30.79        
 57 Rhea, Jennifer            16 Swim Macon-GA                     30.80        
 58 Welch, Tracey             16 Dynamo-GA                         31.10        
 59 Draa, Ashlea              14 Rays-GA                           31.12        
 60 Brown, Whitney            16 Rays-GA                           31.14        
 
Women 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 56.82  01/01/1995ASHLEY CHANDLER, SA-GA                        
                57.89  NATS
              1:02.79  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Amanda        16 SA-GA                  59.65      55.87*NATS   
  2 Hill, Elizabeth     16 Dynamo-GA            1:01.62      58.86 LSEC   
  3 Hupman, Andrea      16 SA-GA                1:01.10      59.21 LSEC   
  4 Bell, Katherine     16 Dynamo-GA            1:01.35    1:00.06 LSEC   
  5 Walker, Beverly     15 Dynamo-GA            1:01.63    1:00.07 LSEC   
  6 Pilchard, Maddy     15 Rays-GA              1:01.06    1:01.19 LSEC   
  7 Cartoski, Kirsten   16 SA-GA                1:01.78    1:01.49 LSEC   
  8 Dadisman, Bethany   16 Swim Macon-GA        1:02.01    1:01.97 LSEC   
B - Final
  9 Sanders, Courtney   15 SA-GA                1:03.12    1:01.12 LSEC   
 10 French, Maggie      15 Dynamo-GA            1:02.35    1:01.44 LSEC   
 11 Ahlers, Abby        16 SA-GA                1:03.07    1:01.52 LSEC   
 12 Coburn, Rachel      15 Marlins-GA           1:03.11    1:02.16 LSEC   
 13 Berish, Danielle    16 Dynamo-GA            1:03.10    1:02.23 LSEC   
 14 Amador, Adrienne    15 SA-GA                1:02.89    1:02.53 LSEC   
 15 Reinmann, Lauren    16 Dynamo-GA            1:03.03    1:02.77 LSEC   
 16 Jones, Heather      14 Swim Macon-GA        1:02.76    1:03.19        
 
Women 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 56.82  01/01/1995ASHLEY CHANDLER, SA-GA                        
                57.89  NATS
              1:02.79  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weir, Amanda              16 SA-GA                             59.65 LSEC   
  2 Pilchard, Maddy           15 Rays-GA                         1:01.06 LSEC   
  3 Hupman, Andrea            16 SA-GA                           1:01.10 LSEC   
  4 Bell, Katherine           16 Dynamo-GA                       1:01.35 LSEC   
  5 Hill, Elizabeth           16 Dynamo-GA                       1:01.62 LSEC   
  6 Walker, Beverly           15 Dynamo-GA                       1:01.63 LSEC   
  7 Cartoski, Kirsten         16 SA-GA                           1:01.78 LSEC   
  8 Dadisman, Bethany         16 Swim Macon-GA                   1:02.01 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 French, Maggie            15 Dynamo-GA                       1:02.35 LSEC   
 10 Jones, Heather            14 Swim Macon-GA                   1:02.76 LSEC   
 11 Durot, Elizabeth          16 Dynamo-GA                       1:02.79 LSEC   
 12 Amador, Adrienne          15 SA-GA                           1:02.89        
 13 Reinmann, Lauren          16 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.03        
 14 Ahlers, Abby              16 SA-GA                           1:03.07        
 15 Berish, Danielle          16 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.10        
 16 Coburn, Rachel            15 Marlins-GA                      1:03.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanders, Courtney         15 SA-GA                           1:03.12        
 18 Schimenti, Jenny          14 Marlins-GA                      1:03.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogers, Anna              15 CBF-GA                          1:03.38        
 20 Egbert, Rachel            16 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.42        
 21 Griffith, Shawna          15 SA-GA                           1:03.50        
 22 Moody, Rebekah            16 ASL-GA                          1:03.53        
 23 Marriott, Lauren          15 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.59        
 24 Harrison, Jessica         15 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:03.62        
 25 Lantz, Celeste            15 LA-GA                           1:03.65        
 26 Lindsey, Lucy             15 ABSC-GA                         1:03.90        
 27 Reichwald, Sarah          16 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.91        
 28 Keys, Christine           16 SA-GA                           1:04.03        
 29 Roaden, Britt             16 ASL-GA                          1:04.04        
 29 Mullendore, Karin         15 ABSC-GA                         1:04.04        
 31 Rowe, Echo                15 TARA-GA                         1:04.25        
 32 Ranzau, Sally             15 Dynamo-GA                       1:04.26        
 33 Malgeri, Nikki            15 Dynamo-GA                       1:04.37        
 34 Gleyzer, Anna             14 Marlins-GA                      1:04.42        
 35 Faux, Alison              16 SA-GA                           1:04.45        
 36 MacDonald, Katie          16 Dynamo-GA                       1:04.50        
 37 Rogers, Sharon            16 ASL-GA                          1:04.70        
 37 Park, Jaimee              16 SA-GA                           1:04.70        
 39 Morris, Kimberly          16 SA-GA                           1:04.89        
 39 Kuykendall, Danielle      16 SA-GA                           1:04.89        
 41 Robbins, Katie            16 Dynamo-GA                       1:04.92        
 41 Murphy, Nzingha           15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             1:04.92        
 43 Stowe, Elizabeth          15 SA-GA                           1:04.94        
 44 Kirby, Elizabeth          15 SA-GA                           1:05.02        
 45 Stogner, Laken            15 CBF-GA                          1:05.04        
 46 Moore, Megan              13 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:05.08        
 47 Norman, Kendra            14 UNAT-GA                         1:05.09        
 48 Arch, Kendall             15 Marlins-GA                      1:05.20        
 49 Durden, Cheryl            16 ASL-GA                          1:05.24        
 50 Flowers, Jonquil          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             1:05.26        
 51 Kissel, Darlene           16 SA-GA                           1:05.32        
 52 Heffernan, Casey          16 SA-GA                           1:05.52        
 53 Stevens, Brittany         16 Scat-GA                         1:05.55        
 54 Porri, Sarah              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:05.62        
 55 O'Neill, Meghan           15 Dynamo-GA                       1:05.74        
 56 Gerstein, Sarah           16 Gas-GA                          1:05.86        
 57 Anderson, Sarah Beth      16 Dynamo-GA                       1:05.90        
 58 Sinkel, Cathi             16 Rays-GA                         1:05.97        
 59 Clayton, Jennifer         16 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:05.99        
 60 Hanson, Michelle          16 SA-GA                           1:06.04        
 61 Skala, Alison             15 SA-GA                           1:06.05        
 62 Hassey, Sarah             16 Marlins-GA                      1:06.19        
 63 Murphy, Aminah            15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             1:06.21        
 64 Anthony, Teresa           16 Dynamo-GA                       1:06.23        
 65 Lamb, Kaitlyn             14 SA-GA                           1:06.41        
 66 Rhea, Jennifer            16 Swim Macon-GA                   1:06.48        
 67 Thomas, Taylor            15 SA-GA                           1:06.73        
 68 Draa, Ashlea              14 Rays-GA                         1:06.78        
 69 Tait, Maegan              15 SA-GA                           1:06.79        
 70 Brown, Madeleine          15 SA-GA                           1:06.90        
 71 Houston, Rebeccah         16 Gas-GA                          1:07.02        
 72 Hamilton, Maggie          14 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.11        
 73 Butts, Kristin            15 SA-GA                           1:07.21        
 74 McChesney, Mary           14 SA-GA                           1:07.41        
 75 Young, Kathy              16 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.49        
 76 Welch, Tracey             16 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.54        
 77 York, Katie               15 ASL-GA                          1:07.56        
 78 Connaughton, Anne         14 Rays-GA                         1:07.75        
 79 Bridges, Bari             14 Gcat-GA                         1:07.76        
 80 Anderson, Ashley          15 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.99        
 81 Childs, Katherine         16 SA-GA                           1:08.31        
 82 Ways, Aimee               15 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.70        
 83 Wildner, Meghan           14 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.86        
 84 Brown, Whitney            16 Rays-GA                         1:08.98        
 85 Long, Emily               15 Gcat-GA                         1:18.12        
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:02.55  03/19/2002Elizabeth Hill at Phillips 66, DYNA-GA      
                2:04.89  NATS
                2:14.29  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Elizabeth     16 Dynamo-GA            2:10.40    2:02.47*NATS   
     1:00.10  2:02.47                                                      
  2 Weir, Amanda        16 SA-GA                2:08.49    2:03.36 NATS   
     1:00.60  2:03.36                                                      
  3 Durot, Elizabeth    16 Dynamo-GA            2:10.30    2:07.09 LSEC   
     1:02.47  2:07.09                                                      
  4 Pilchard, Maddy     15 Rays-GA              2:11.57    2:09.34 LSEC   
     1:03.61  2:09.34                                                      
  5 MacDonald, Katie    16 Dynamo-GA            2:11.69    2:10.46 LSEC   
     1:03.96  2:10.46                                                      
  6 Stowe, Elizabeth    15 SA-GA                2:12.68    2:12.42 LSEC   
     1:05.26  2:12.42                                                      
  7 French, Maggie      15 Dynamo-GA            2:11.81    2:12.61 LSEC   
     1:04.54  2:12.61                                                      
  8 Amador, Adrienne    15 SA-GA                2:13.22    2:15.13        
     1:06.12  2:15.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hupman, Andrea      16 SA-GA                2:13.78    2:09.87 LSEC   
     1:02.37  2:09.87                                                      
 10 Bell, Katherine     16 Dynamo-GA            2:14.38    2:11.16 LSEC   
     1:03.92  2:11.16                                                      
 11 Rames, Kelly        15 SA-GA                2:14.65    2:12.21 LSEC   
     1:05.33  2:12.21                                                      
 12 Kuykendall, Daniel  16 SA-GA                2:13.42    2:12.38 LSEC   
     1:04.33  2:12.38                                                      
 13 Malgeri, Nikki      15 Dynamo-GA            2:13.44    2:12.72 LSEC   
     1:05.47  2:12.72                                                      
 14 Griffith, Shawna    15 SA-GA                2:13.33    2:12.75 LSEC   
     1:05.29  2:12.75                                                      
 15 Reinmann, Lauren    16 Dynamo-GA            2:13.71    2:14.76        
     1:07.11  2:14.76                                                      
 16 Reichwald, Sarah    16 Dynamo-GA            2:14.72    2:15.42        
     1:05.78  2:15.42                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:02.55  03/19/2002Elizabeth Hill at Phillips 66, DYNA-GA      
                2:04.89  NATS
                2:14.29  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weir, Amanda              16 SA-GA                           2:08.49 LSEC   
     1:03.26  2:08.49                                                      
  2 Durot, Elizabeth          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:10.30 LSEC   
     1:04.13  2:10.30                                                      
  3 Hill, Elizabeth           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:10.40 LSEC   
     1:03.43  2:10.40                                                      
  4 Pilchard, Maddy           15 Rays-GA                         2:11.57 LSEC   
     1:04.74  2:11.57                                                      
  5 MacDonald, Katie          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:11.69 LSEC   
     1:04.76  2:11.69                                                      
  6 French, Maggie            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:11.81 LSEC   
     1:04.54  2:11.81                                                      
  7 Stowe, Elizabeth          15 SA-GA                           2:12.68 LSEC   
     1:04.88  2:12.68                                                      
  8 Amador, Adrienne          15 SA-GA                           2:13.22 LSEC   
     1:04.76  2:13.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Shawna          15 SA-GA                           2:13.33 LSEC   
     1:05.62  2:13.33                                                      
 10 Kuykendall, Danielle      16 SA-GA                           2:13.42 LSEC   
     1:04.67  2:13.42                                                      
 11 Malgeri, Nikki            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:13.44 LSEC   
     1:05.99  2:13.44                                                      
 12 Reinmann, Lauren          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:13.71 LSEC   
     1:05.97  2:13.71                                                      
 13 Hupman, Andrea            16 SA-GA                           2:13.78 LSEC   
     1:05.62  2:13.78                                                      
 14 Bell, Katherine           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:14.38        
     1:05.11  2:14.38                                                      
 15 Rames, Kelly              15 SA-GA                           2:14.65        
     1:05.81  2:14.65                                                      
 16 Reichwald, Sarah          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:14.72        
     1:05.62  2:14.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Beverly           15 Dynamo-GA                       2:15.05        
     1:06.82  2:15.05                                                      
 18 Moody, Rebekah            16 ASL-GA                          2:15.33        
     1:05.99  2:15.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Megan K         16 SA-GA                           2:15.49        
     1:06.82  2:15.49                                                      
 20 Ranzau, Sally             15 Dynamo-GA                       2:15.85        
     1:07.18  2:15.85                                                      
 21 Marriott, Lauren          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:16.29        
     1:06.96  2:16.29                                                      
 22 Cartoski, Kirsten         16 SA-GA                           2:16.37        
     1:07.45  2:16.37                                                      
 23 Ahlers, Abby              16 SA-GA                           2:16.67        
     1:05.77  2:16.67                                                      
 24 Mullendore, Karin         15 ABSC-GA                         2:16.83        
     1:07.37  2:16.83                                                      
 25 Dadisman, Bethany         16 Swim Macon-GA                   2:16.91        
     1:06.05  2:16.91                                                      
 26 Berish, Danielle          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:17.41        
     1:07.18  2:17.41                                                      
 27 McCrackin, Miriam         16 SA-GA                           2:17.42        
     1:07.04  2:17.42                                                      
 28 Coburn, Rachel            15 Marlins-GA                      2:17.64        
     1:07.05  2:17.64                                                      
 29 Porri, Sarah              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:17.93        
     1:06.65  2:17.93                                                      
 30 O'Neill, Meghan           15 Dynamo-GA                       2:18.33        
     1:06.65  2:18.33                                                      
 31 Wright, Katie             16 Swim Macon-GA                   2:18.47        
     1:06.34  2:18.47                                                      
 32 Morris, Kimberly          16 SA-GA                           2:18.63        
     1:06.24  2:18.63                                                      
 33 Sanders, Courtney         15 SA-GA                           2:18.65        
     1:07.61  2:18.65                                                      
 33 Rogers, Anna              15 CBF-GA                          2:18.65        
     1:06.90  2:18.65                                                      
 35 Durden, Cheryl            16 ASL-GA                          2:18.97        
     1:07.20  2:18.97                                                      
 36 Jones, Heather            14 Swim Macon-GA                   2:19.00        
     1:07.61  2:19.00                                                      
 37 Heffernan, Casey          16 SA-GA                           2:19.07        
     1:06.06  2:19.07                                                      
 38 Schimenti, Jenny          14 Marlins-GA                      2:19.18        
     1:08.02  2:19.18                                                      
 39 Rhea, Jennifer            16 Swim Macon-GA                   2:19.43        
     1:06.87  2:19.43                                                      
 40 Harrison, Jessica         15 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:19.50        
     1:05.55  2:19.50                                                      
 41 Egbert, Rachel            16 Dynamo-GA                       2:20.29        
     1:08.13  2:20.29                                                      
 41 Rowe, Echo                15 TARA-GA                         2:20.29        
     1:07.16  2:20.29                                                      
 43 Arch, Kendall             15 Marlins-GA                      2:20.38        
     1:08.33  2:20.38                                                      
 44 Lindsey, Lucy             15 ABSC-GA                         2:20.63        
     1:08.68  2:20.63                                                      
 45 Hamilton, Maggie          14 Dynamo-GA                       2:20.94        
     1:07.88  2:20.94                                                      
 45 Brown, Madeleine          15 SA-GA                           2:20.94        
     1:08.82  2:20.94                                                      
 47 Lantz, Celeste            15 LA-GA                           2:21.10        
     1:06.49  2:21.10                                                      
 48 Norman, Kendra            14 UNAT-GA                         2:21.25        
     1:09.49  2:21.25                                                      
 49 Wildner, Meghan           14 Dynamo-GA                       2:21.41        
     1:09.83  2:21.41                                                      
 50 Robbins, Katie            16 Dynamo-GA                       2:21.47        
     1:07.88  2:21.47                                                      
 51 McCarthy, Courtney        15 SST-GA                          2:21.79        
     1:08.93  2:21.79                                                      
 52 Skala, Alison             15 SA-GA                           2:21.82        
     1:08.85  2:21.82                                                      
 53 Hassey, Sarah             16 Marlins-GA                      2:22.46        
     1:08.62  2:22.46                                                      
 54 Park, Jaimee              16 SA-GA                           2:22.49        
     1:06.84  2:22.49                                                      
 55 Shaffer, Katy             14 Rays-GA                         2:22.61        
     1:10.55  2:22.61                                                      
 56 Childs, Katherine         16 SA-GA                           2:23.07        
     1:09.67  2:23.07                                                      
 57 Rogers, Sharon            16 ASL-GA                          2:23.27        
     1:09.42  2:23.27                                                      
 58 Anderson, Sarah Beth      16 Dynamo-GA                       2:23.35        
     1:09.56  2:23.35                                                      
 59 Butts, Kristin            15 SA-GA                           2:23.42        
     1:09.24  2:23.42                                                      
 60 Martinez, Meghan          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:23.47        
     1:10.67  2:23.47                                                      
 61 McChesney, Mary           14 SA-GA                           2:24.26        
     1:11.14  2:24.26                                                      
 62 Roaden, Britt             16 ASL-GA                          2:25.07        
     1:08.75  2:25.07                                                      
 63 Anthony, Teresa           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:25.80        
     1:10.19  2:25.80                                                      
 64 Welch, Tracey             16 Dynamo-GA                       2:26.26        
     1:10.84  2:26.26                                                      
 65 Faux, Alison              16 SA-GA                           2:26.99        
     1:11.13  2:26.99                                                      
 66 Gerstein, Sarah           16 Gas-GA                          2:27.07        
     1:11.02  2:27.07                                                      
 -- Ways, Aimee               15 Dynamo-GA                            DQ        
     1:10.00       DQ                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:14.26  08/11/1998CAROLINE M BURNS at Phillips 6, DYNA-GA     
                4:21.69  NATS
                4:41.59  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Elizabeth     16 Dynamo-GA            4:33.96    4:22.12 LSEC   
     1:02.62  2:08.94  3:15.54  4:22.12                                    
  2 Durot, Elizabeth    16 Dynamo-GA            4:30.53    4:30.62 LSEC   
     1:05.03  2:13.68  3:22.66  4:30.62                                    
  3 MacDonald, Katie    16 Dynamo-GA            4:32.51    4:31.88 LSEC   
     1:04.99  2:13.17  3:22.81  4:31.88                                    
  4 Malgeri, Nikki      15 Dynamo-GA            4:32.46    4:34.24 LSEC   
     1:05.97  2:15.66  3:25.76  4:34.24                                    
  5 Kuykendall, Daniel  16 SA-GA                4:38.51    4:34.43 LSEC   
     1:05.96  2:17.02  3:26.52  4:34.43                                    
  6 Stowe, Elizabeth    15 SA-GA                4:34.25    4:37.47 LSEC   
     1:06.59  2:16.48  3:27.19  4:37.47                                    
  7 French, Maggie      15 Dynamo-GA            4:38.44    4:37.77 LSEC   
     1:07.43  2:18.01  3:28.45  4:37.77                                    
  8 Pilchard, Maddy     15 Rays-GA              4:36.08    4:42.01        
     1:06.14  2:17.31  3:29.63  4:42.01                                    
B - Final
  9 Griffith, Shawna    15 SA-GA                4:40.03    4:37.81 LSEC   
     1:07.90  2:19.01  3:29.57  4:37.81                                    
 10 Marriott, Lauren    15 Dynamo-GA            4:39.91    4:37.91 LSEC   
     1:07.89  2:18.08  3:28.05  4:37.91                                    
 11 Ranzau, Sally       15 Dynamo-GA            4:41.52    4:40.34 LSEC   
     1:08.01  2:18.47  3:29.34  4:40.34                                    
 12 Reichwald, Sarah    16 Dynamo-GA            4:40.31    4:42.92        
     1:08.39  2:19.86  3:31.69  4:42.92                                    
 13 Amador, Adrienne    15 SA-GA                4:43.75    4:44.01        
     1:09.00  2:20.25  3:32.69  4:44.01                                    
 14 Wright, Katie       16 Swim Macon-GA        4:45.39    4:44.39        
     1:09.47  2:20.70  3:33.17  4:44.39                                    
 15 Reinmann, Lauren    16 Dynamo-GA            4:43.71    4:45.78        
     1:09.48  2:22.11  3:33.84  4:45.78                                    
 16 O'Neill, Meghan     15 Dynamo-GA            4:43.81    4:47.46        
     1:08.64  2:21.12  3:34.70  4:47.46                                    
 
Women 16 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:14.26  08/11/1998CAROLINE M BURNS at Phillips 6, DYNA-GA     
                4:21.69  NATS
                4:41.59  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durot, Elizabeth          16 Dynamo-GA                       4:30.53 LSEC   
     1:06.68  2:14.99  3:23.10  4:30.53                                    
  2 Malgeri, Nikki            15 Dynamo-GA                       4:32.46 LSEC   
     1:06.80  2:15.56  3:24.87  4:32.46                                    
  3 MacDonald, Katie          16 Dynamo-GA                       4:32.51 LSEC   
     1:05.44  2:14.09  3:23.69  4:32.51                                    
  4 Hill, Elizabeth           16 Dynamo-GA                       4:33.96 LSEC   
     1:06.25  2:15.02  3:24.00  4:33.96                                    
  5 Stowe, Elizabeth          15 SA-GA                           4:34.25 LSEC   
     1:06.70  2:16.17  3:26.14  4:34.25                                    
  6 Pilchard, Maddy           15 Rays-GA                         4:36.08 LSEC   
  7 French, Maggie            15 Dynamo-GA                       4:38.44 LSEC   
     1:08.09  2:18.95  3:29.77  4:38.44                                    
  8 Kuykendall, Danielle      16 SA-GA                           4:38.51 LSEC   
     1:07.78  2:18.95  3:30.23  4:38.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marriott, Lauren          15 Dynamo-GA                       4:39.91 LSEC   
     1:07.59  2:18.29  3:29.59  4:39.91                                    
 10 Griffith, Shawna          15 SA-GA                           4:40.03 LSEC   
     1:07.78  2:18.82  3:29.75  4:40.03                                    
 11 Reichwald, Sarah          16 Dynamo-GA                       4:40.31 LSEC   
     1:05.84  2:17.16  3:29.53  4:40.31                                    
 12 Ranzau, Sally             15 Dynamo-GA                       4:41.52 LSEC   
     1:08.20  2:19.38  3:30.75  4:41.52                                    
 13 Reinmann, Lauren          16 Dynamo-GA                       4:43.71        
     1:09.43  2:21.90  3:33.06  4:43.71                                    
 14 Amador, Adrienne          15 SA-GA                           4:43.75        
     1:09.26  2:20.90  3:32.69  4:43.75                                    
 15 O'Neill, Meghan           15 Dynamo-GA                       4:43.81        
     1:08.80  2:21.19  3:33.01  4:43.81                                    
 16 Wright, Katie             16 Swim Macon-GA                   4:45.39        
     1:07.81  2:20.31  3:33.36  4:45.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCrackin, Miriam         16 SA-GA                           4:46.34        
     1:09.74  2:22.10  3:34.05  4:46.34                                    
 18 Campbell, Megan K         16 SA-GA                           4:46.63        
     1:11.55  2:23.68  3:35.85  4:46.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullendore, Karin         15 ABSC-GA                         4:47.42        
     1:10.37  2:23.95  3:36.47  4:47.42                                    
 20 Gleyzer, Anna             14 Marlins-GA                      4:47.76        
     1:08.78  2:21.69  3:35.76  4:47.76                                    
 21 Berish, Danielle          16 Dynamo-GA                       4:48.16        
     1:09.77  2:22.45  3:35.12  4:48.16                                    
 22 Heffernan, Casey          16 SA-GA                           4:48.59        
     1:10.09  2:24.27  3:37.24  4:48.59                                    
 23 Harrison, Jessica         15 Tidal Waves-GA                  4:49.47        
     1:11.88  2:25.46  3:38.40  4:49.47                                    
 24 Rames, Kelly              15 SA-GA                           4:49.66        
     1:11.54  2:23.81  3:37.02  4:49.66                                    
 25 Dadisman, Bethany         16 Swim Macon-GA                   4:49.88        
     1:08.23  2:22.02  3:36.27  4:49.88                                    
 26 Lindsey, Lucy             15 ABSC-GA                         4:50.45        
     1:10.06  2:24.61  3:38.80  4:50.45                                    
 27 Ahlers, Abby              16 SA-GA                           4:52.19        
     1:09.39  2:23.52  3:38.30  4:52.19                                    
 28 Jones, Heather            14 Swim Macon-GA                   4:52.99        
     1:08.83  2:23.60  3:38.67  4:52.99                                    
 29 Coburn, Rachel            15 Marlins-GA                      4:54.02        
     1:09.67  2:24.19  3:39.72  4:54.02                                    
 30 Martinez, Meghan          15 Dynamo-GA                       4:54.21        
     1:10.94  2:25.54  3:40.76  4:54.21                                    
 31 Schmaltz, Gretchen        16 ABSC-GA                         4:54.33        
     1:11.43  2:25.38  3:40.31  4:54.33                                    
 32 Brown, Madeleine          15 SA-GA                           4:55.46        
     1:13.04  2:28.72  3:42.64  4:55.46                                    
 33 Robbins, Katie            16 Dynamo-GA                       4:57.23        
     1:10.62  2:25.54  3:41.12  4:57.23                                    
 34 Campbell, Katie           16 SA-GA                           4:57.73        
     1:13.32  2:28.52  3:43.82  4:57.73                                    
 35 Durden, Cheryl            16 ASL-GA                          4:58.28        
     1:10.70  2:26.27  3:42.74  4:58.28                                    
 36 McChesney, Mary           14 SA-GA                           4:59.02        
     1:13.21  2:29.22  3:45.12  4:59.02                                    
 37 Anderson, Sarah Beth      16 Dynamo-GA                       5:00.98        
     1:11.83  2:27.08  3:43.99  5:00.98                                    
 38 Norman, Kendra            14 UNAT-GA                         5:01.00        
     1:13.69  2:31.42  3:48.77  5:01.00                                    
 39 Jackson, Courtney         15 ABSC-GA                         5:05.67        
     1:13.50  2:30.60  3:48.64  5:05.67                                    
 40 Brown, Whitney            16 Rays-GA                         5:11.39        
     1:15.21  2:33.20  3:52.48  5:11.39                                    
 
Girls 16 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
16&U GA Stat: * 8:47.15  08/15/1997CAROLINE BURNS, DYNA-GA                     
                8:56.29  16&U NATS
                9:38.29  16&U LSEC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Elizabeth     16 Dynamo-GA                      8:55.15 NATS   
     1:06.09  2:14.88  3:24.00  4:28.85  5:35.06  6:41.53  7:48.13  8:55.15
  2 Durot, Elizabeth    16 Dynamo-GA                      9:00.82 LSEC   
     1:06.59  2:15.50  3:24.17  4:31.78  5:39.48  6:47.23  7:54.78  9:00.82
  3 Reynolds, Caitlin   14 Dynamo-GA                      9:08.30 LSEC   
     1:06.35  2:15.33  3:24.31  4:33.76  5:42.75  6:51.81  8:00.52  9:08.30
  4 Malgeri, Nikki      15 Dynamo-GA                      9:15.18 LSEC   
     1:06.73  2:16.11  3:25.51  4:35.52  5:46.39  6:57.08  8:07.50  9:15.18
  5 Stowe, Elizabeth    15 SA-GA                          9:15.49 LSEC   
     1:08.20  2:18.57  3:28.97  4:38.99  5:49.05  6:59.04  8:09.11  9:15.49
  6 MacDonald, Katie    16 Dynamo-GA                      9:16.62 LSEC   
     1:07.27  2:16.41  3:26.13  4:36.09  5:46.31  6:56.80  8:07.79  9:16.62
  7 Pilchard, Maddy     15 Rays-GA                        9:22.55 LSEC   
     1:07.19  2:16.68  3:27.16  4:37.75  5:48.22  6:59.55  8:11.19  9:22.55
  8 Griffith, Shawna    15 SA-GA                          9:25.74 LSEC   
     1:08.45  2:20.79  3:32.12  4:43.21  5:53.76  7:04.85  8:15.70  9:25.74
  9 Kuykendall, Daniel  16 SA-GA                          9:27.13 LSEC   
     1:08.73  2:20.39  3:31.41  4:42.93  5:53.96  7:05.58  8:17.87  9:27.13
 10 Marriott, Lauren    15 Dynamo-GA                      9:27.85 LSEC   
     1:08.47  2:19.96  3:31.15  4:42.24  5:53.31  7:04.75  8:16.48  9:27.85
 11 French, Maggie      15 Dynamo-GA                      9:30.86 LSEC   
     1:08.84  2:21.43  3:33.37  4:44.81  5:56.23  7:08.40  8:20.20  9:30.86
 12 Reichwald, Sarah    16 Dynamo-GA                      9:35.55 LSEC   
     1:08.69  2:21.47  3:33.95  4:46.11  5:58.76  7:11.53  8:23.81  9:35.55
 13 Lindsey, Lucy       15 ABSC-GA                        9:37.87 LSEC   
     1:09.47  2:22.59  3:35.80  4:48.85  6:01.58  7:14.53  8:27.14  9:37.87
 14 Wright, Katie       16 Swim Macon-GA                  9:39.22        
     1:07.42  2:20.12  3:33.24  4:46.76  6:00.70  7:14.14  8:27.77  9:39.22
 15 Ahlers, Abby        16 SA-GA                          9:45.26        
     1:08.87  2:21.78  3:34.73  4:48.25  6:01.93  7:16.91  8:31.93  9:45.26
 16 O'Neill, Meghan     15 Dynamo-GA                      9:47.87        
     1:11.30  2:24.95  3:38.47  4:52.06  6:06.10  7:20.27  8:34.66  9:47.87
 17 Jones, Heather      14 Swim Macon-GA                  9:49.32        
     1:08.85  2:24.04  3:39.16  4:53.95  6:08.27  7:22.78  8:38.08  9:49.32
 18 Mullendore, Karin   15 ABSC-GA                        9:51.39        
     1:11.08  2:25.46  3:39.81  4:54.73  6:09.61  7:22.98  8:38.14  9:51.39
 19 Harrison, Jessica   15 Tidal Waves-GA                 9:57.78        
     1:11.00  2:26.37  3:42.06  4:57.95  6:13.32  7:28.54  8:43.10  9:57.78
 20 Schmaltz, Gretchen  16 ABSC-GA                        9:58.36        
     1:10.82  2:25.68  3:41.31  4:56.34  6:11.77  7:27.60  8:43.23  9:58.36
 21 Campbell, Katie     16 SA-GA                         10:06.25        
     1:12.73  2:28.13  3:44.37  5:00.77  6:16.95  7:33.31  8:49.82 10:06.25
 22 McChesney, Mary     14 SA-GA                         10:10.78        
     1:13.65  2:30.73  3:47.92  5:05.48  6:22.61  7:39.91  8:56.06 10:10.78
 -- Jackson, Courtney   15 ABSC-GA                       10:21.08        
     1:14.18  2:31.58  3:49.87  5:08.65  6:27.34  7:46.02  9:04.18 10:21.08
 -- Morris, Kimberly    16 SA-GA                               DQ        
     1:10.74  2:26.54  3:44.10  5:02.87  6:23.55  7:44.84                  
 
Girls 16 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
16&U GA Stat: * 16:45.21  08/11/1998CAROLINE M BURNS at Phillips 6, DYNA-GA    
                17:06.69  16&U NATS
                18:29.39  16&U LSEC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durot, Elizabeth    16 Dynamo-GA                     17:18.01 LSEC   
     1:08.23  2:18.72  3:28.78  4:38.69  5:48.17  6:57.51  8:06.83  9:15.96
    10:25.37 11:34.43 12:43.73 13:52.83 15:01.54 16:10.32 17:18.01         
  2 Reynolds, Caitlin   14 Dynamo-GA                     17:23.10 LSEC   
     1:06.97  2:17.07  3:26.78  4:36.58  5:46.68  6:56.36  8:06.21  9:15.81
    10:25.61 11:35.36 12:44.55 13:54.03 15:03.86 16:13.91 17:23.10         
  3 MacDonald, Katie    16 Dynamo-GA                     17:42.67 LSEC   
     1:06.87  2:16.54  3:26.70  4:37.39  5:48.29  6:59.74  8:10.76  9:21.93
    10:32.80 11:44.48 12:56.32 14:08.84 15:19.65 16:31.71 17:42.67         
  4 Stowe, Elizabeth    15 SA-GA                         17:58.33 LSEC   
     1:09.85  2:22.06  3:34.31  4:46.17  5:57.74  7:09.32  8:21.12  9:32.95
    10:45.03 11:57.13 13:09.03 14:21.33 15:33.39 16:45.32 17:58.33         
  5 Marriott, Lauren    15 Dynamo-GA                     18:01.94 LSEC   
     1:10.48  2:23.86  3:36.78  4:49.46  6:01.52  7:13.15  8:24.86  9:37.17
    10:49.69 12:01.95 13:14.00 14:25.98 15:38.06 16:50.55 18:01.94         
  6 Malgeri, Nikki      15 Dynamo-GA                     18:10.74 LSEC   
     1:09.15  2:21.90  3:34.44  4:46.92  5:59.63  7:12.81  8:25.79  9:39.04
    10:52.48 12:06.38 13:20.00 14:33.63 15:46.62 16:59.80 18:10.74         
  7 Kuykendall, Daniel  16 SA-GA                         18:13.27 LSEC   
     1:11.92  2:26.94  3:41.08  4:55.02  6:08.40  7:20.88  8:33.77  9:47.09
    11:00.44 12:14.04 13:26.67 14:39.92 15:53.17 17:05.06 18:13.27         
  8 Reichwald, Sarah    16 Dynamo-GA                     18:13.81 LSEC   
     1:10.94  2:25.56  3:39.94  4:53.41  6:06.27  7:19.29  8:32.25  9:44.90
    10:58.02 12:11.07 13:23.93 14:36.86 15:49.77 17:02.52 18:13.81         
  9 French, Maggie      15 Dynamo-GA                     18:16.11 LSEC   
     1:10.85  2:25.45  3:39.42  4:53.16  6:06.76  7:19.78  8:33.06  9:46.69
    10:59.60 12:12.83 13:25.54 14:38.56 15:51.76 17:04.53 18:16.11         
 10 Lindsey, Lucy       15 ABSC-GA                       18:32.71        
     1:12.92  2:29.19  3:45.29  5:00.76  6:15.66  7:30.96  8:45.78 10:00.34
    11:14.22 12:27.70 13:40.87 14:54.47 16:08.40 17:21.54 18:32.71         
 11 O'Neill, Meghan     15 Dynamo-GA                     18:40.52        
     1:11.72  2:27.21  3:42.70  4:58.20  6:13.61  7:29.43  8:44.84  9:59.58
    11:14.32 12:28.95 13:43.89 14:57.79 16:12.01 17:26.80 18:40.52         
 12 Mullendore, Karin   15 ABSC-GA                       18:46.19        
     1:12.50  2:28.34  3:44.34  5:00.59  6:16.74  7:32.97  8:48.91 10:04.50
    11:20.49 12:36.10 13:49.94 15:04.54 16:19.95 17:34.88 18:46.19         
 13 Wright, Katie       16 Swim Macon-GA                 18:55.04        
     1:10.85  2:25.75  3:40.32  4:55.35  6:10.87  7:26.52  8:42.55         
    11:14.34 12:31.10 13:47.88 15:04.51 16:21.76 17:38.55 18:55.04         
 14 Schmaltz, Gretchen  16 ABSC-GA                       19:01.71        
     1:14.92  2:32.11  3:48.19  5:03.54  6:18.64  7:33.61  8:48.75 10:04.13
    11:19.94 12:36.30 13:53.17 15:10.90 16:28.32 17:45.99 19:01.71         
 15 Harrison, Jessica   15 Tidal Waves-GA                19:33.65        
     1:15.91  2:34.97  3:54.56  5:13.61  6:33.07  7:50.49  9:09.09 10:28.30
    11:47.91 13:07.47 14:25.79 15:44.37 17:01.38 18:19.72 19:33.65         
 -- Jackson, Courtney   15 ABSC-GA                       19:47.59        
     1:16.36  2:35.58  3:55.13  5:14.16  6:33.90  7:52.45  9:12.20 10:32.26
    11:52.66 13:13.06 14:31.99 15:51.94 17:11.12 18:29.52 19:47.59         
 -- Wildner, Meghan     14 Dynamo-GA                     20:09.92        
     1:16.95  2:39.38  4:02.79  5:25.63  6:47.68  8:08.81  9:29.58 10:50.86
    12:12.25 13:32.76 14:52.07 16:12.79 17:32.74 18:51.41 20:09.92         
 
Women 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:03.84  01/01/1988PAIGE WILSON, ABSC-GA                       
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:10.69  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Elizabeth     16 Dynamo-GA            1:07.85    1:06.16 LSEC   
  2 Walker, Beverly     15 Dynamo-GA            1:08.32    1:06.27 LSEC   
  3 Hupman, Andrea      16 SA-GA                1:08.84    1:07.03 LSEC   
  4 McCrackin, Miriam   16 SA-GA                1:09.77    1:08.86 LSEC   
  5 Pilchard, Maddy     15 Rays-GA              1:08.96    1:08.87 LSEC   
  6 Ranzau, Sally       15 Dynamo-GA            1:09.85    1:09.44 LSEC   
  7 Coburn, Rachel      15 Marlins-GA           1:11.07    1:10.05 LSEC   
  8 Rogers, Anna        15 CBF-GA               1:11.07    1:11.05        
B - Final
  9 Weir, Amanda        16 SA-GA                1:11.29    1:08.41 LSEC   
 10 Porri, Sarah        15 Tidal Waves-GA       1:11.36    1:10.97        
 11 York, Katie         15 ASL-GA               1:12.93    1:11.47        
 12 Uribe, Stephanie    15 SA-GA                1:11.84    1:11.68        
 13 Hassey, Sarah       16 Marlins-GA           1:12.43    1:12.10        
 14 Moody, Rebekah      16 ASL-GA               1:12.36    1:12.28        
 15 West, Allison       16 SA-GA                1:12.54    1:12.29        
 16 Amador, Adrienne    15 SA-GA                1:12.54    1:13.08        
 
Women 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:03.84  01/01/1988PAIGE WILSON, ABSC-GA                       
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:10.69  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Elizabeth           16 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.85 LSEC   
  2 Walker, Beverly           15 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.32 LSEC   
  3 Hupman, Andrea            16 SA-GA                           1:08.84 LSEC   
  4 Pilchard, Maddy           15 Rays-GA                         1:08.96 LSEC   
  5 McCrackin, Miriam         16 SA-GA                           1:09.77 LSEC   
  6 Ranzau, Sally             15 Dynamo-GA                       1:09.85 LSEC   
  7 Coburn, Rachel            15 Marlins-GA                      1:11.07        
  7 Rogers, Anna              15 CBF-GA                          1:11.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weir, Amanda              16 SA-GA                           1:11.29        
 10 Porri, Sarah              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:11.36        
 11 Uribe, Stephanie          15 SA-GA                           1:11.84        
 12 Moody, Rebekah            16 ASL-GA                          1:12.36        
 13 Hassey, Sarah             16 Marlins-GA                      1:12.43        
 14 West, Allison             16 SA-GA                           1:12.54        
 14 Amador, Adrienne          15 SA-GA                           1:12.54        
 16 York, Katie               15 ASL-GA                          1:12.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morris, Kimberly          16 SA-GA                           1:13.24        
 18 Rhea, Jennifer            16 Swim Macon-GA                   1:13.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arch, Kendall             15 Marlins-GA                      1:13.43        
 20 Faux, Alison              16 SA-GA                           1:13.72        
 21 Durden, Cheryl            16 ASL-GA                          1:14.08        
 22 Clayton, Jennifer         16 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:14.49        
 23 Mullendore, Karin         15 ABSC-GA                         1:14.64        
 24 Ahlers, Abby              16 SA-GA                           1:14.87        
 25 Ways, Aimee               15 Dynamo-GA                       1:15.34        
 26 Guy, Marsha               15 Dynamo-GA                       1:15.36        
 27 McChesney, Mary           14 SA-GA                           1:15.39        
 28 Stevens, Brittany         16 Scat-GA                         1:15.65        
 29 Keys, Christine           16 SA-GA                           1:15.74        
 30 Rogers, Sharon            16 ASL-GA                          1:16.71        
 31 Tait, Maegan              15 SA-GA                           1:16.80        
 32 Kuykendall, Danielle      16 SA-GA                           1:17.01        
 33 Faucett, Lauren           16 GOLD-GA                         1:17.02        
 34 Schmaltz, Gretchen        16 ABSC-GA                         1:17.12        
 35 Anthony, Teresa           16 Dynamo-GA                       1:17.24        
 36 Kirby, Elizabeth          15 SA-GA                           1:17.29        
 37 Hanson, Michelle          16 SA-GA                           1:17.45        
 38 Roaden, Britt             16 ASL-GA                          1:17.73        
 39 Welch, Tracey             16 Dynamo-GA                       1:18.19        
 40 Dean, Melissa             15 Dynamo-GA                       1:18.40        
 41 Jones, Heather            14 Swim Macon-GA                   1:18.58        
 42 Butts, Kristin            15 SA-GA                           1:18.62        
 43 Moore, Megan              13 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:18.68        
 44 Connaughton, Anne         14 Rays-GA                         1:20.18        
 45 Lawrence, Rachel          15 Rays-GA                         1:20.59        
 46 French, Katie             15 Dynamo-GA                       1:20.79        
 47 Gerstein, Sarah           16 Gas-GA                          1:21.20        
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:17.20  03/28/1999KIM SCARBOROUGH at PHILLIPS 66, SA-GA       
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:31.99  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Beverly     15 Dynamo-GA            2:28.61    2:21.28 LSEC   
     1:09.57  2:21.28                                                      
  2 Ranzau, Sally       15 Dynamo-GA            2:27.15    2:23.24 LSEC   
     1:10.61  2:23.24                                                      
  3 Hill, Elizabeth     16 Dynamo-GA            2:29.78    2:26.53 LSEC   
     1:12.53  2:26.53                                                      
  4 McCrackin, Miriam   16 SA-GA                2:26.94    2:28.27 LSEC   
     1:12.13  2:28.27                                                      
  5 Campbell, Megan K   16 SA-GA                2:29.60    2:28.94 LSEC   
     1:13.37  2:28.94                                                      
  6 Hupman, Andrea      16 SA-GA                2:33.48    2:29.37 LSEC   
     1:12.31  2:29.37                                                      
  7 Morris, Kimberly    16 SA-GA                2:33.61    2:33.57        
     1:15.54  2:33.57                                                      
  8 Amador, Adrienne    15 SA-GA                2:33.16    2:35.08        
     1:16.36  2:35.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Coburn, Rachel      15 Marlins-GA           2:36.14    2:30.55 LSEC   
     1:14.52  2:30.55                                                      
 10 Uribe, Stephanie    15 SA-GA                2:33.93    2:31.50 LSEC   
     1:14.21  2:31.50                                                      
 11 Porri, Sarah        15 Tidal Waves-GA       2:35.43    2:32.49        
     1:15.09  2:32.49                                                      
 12 Arch, Kendall       15 Marlins-GA           2:35.45    2:33.29        
     1:15.45  2:33.29                                                      
 13 Rhea, Jennifer      16 Swim Macon-GA        2:35.61    2:34.96        
     1:15.18  2:34.96                                                      
 14 Durden, Cheryl      16 ASL-GA               2:35.31    2:35.22        
     1:15.58  2:35.22                                                      
 15 West, Allison       16 SA-GA                2:35.44    2:35.50        
     1:15.82  2:35.50                                                      
 16 Schmaltz, Gretchen  16 ABSC-GA              2:35.75    2:37.34        
     1:16.64  2:37.34                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:17.20  03/28/1999KIM SCARBOROUGH at PHILLIPS 66, SA-GA       
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:31.99  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCrackin, Miriam         16 SA-GA                           2:26.94 LSEC   
     1:13.35  2:26.94                                                      
  2 Ranzau, Sally             15 Dynamo-GA                       2:27.15 LSEC   
     1:13.26  2:27.15                                                      
  3 Walker, Beverly           15 Dynamo-GA                       2:28.61 LSEC   
     1:12.70  2:28.61                                                      
  4 Campbell, Megan K         16 SA-GA                           2:29.60 LSEC   
     1:14.09  2:29.60                                                      
  5 Hill, Elizabeth           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:29.78 LSEC   
     1:15.31  2:29.78                                                      
  6 Amador, Adrienne          15 SA-GA                           2:33.16        
     1:16.55  2:33.16                                                      
  7 Hupman, Andrea            16 SA-GA                           2:33.48        
     1:14.49  2:33.48                                                      
  8 Morris, Kimberly          16 SA-GA                           2:33.61        
     1:16.00  2:33.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Uribe, Stephanie          15 SA-GA                           2:33.93        
     1:15.53  2:33.93                                                      
 10 Durden, Cheryl            16 ASL-GA                          2:35.31        
     1:16.83  2:35.31                                                      
 11 Porri, Sarah              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:35.43        
     1:15.91  2:35.43                                                      
 12 West, Allison             16 SA-GA                           2:35.44        
     1:16.68  2:35.44                                                      
 13 Arch, Kendall             15 Marlins-GA                      2:35.45        
     1:16.26  2:35.45                                                      
 14 Rhea, Jennifer            16 Swim Macon-GA                   2:35.61        
     1:15.62  2:35.61                                                      
 15 Schmaltz, Gretchen        16 ABSC-GA                         2:35.75        
     1:16.06  2:35.75                                                      
 16 Coburn, Rachel            15 Marlins-GA                      2:36.14        
     1:15.83  2:36.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moody, Rebekah            16 ASL-GA                          2:37.33        
     1:18.49  2:37.33                                                      
 18 York, Katie               15 ASL-GA                          2:37.52        
     1:16.51  2:37.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hassey, Sarah             16 Marlins-GA                      2:38.47        
     1:17.56  2:38.47                                                      
 20 Faux, Alison              16 SA-GA                           2:39.15        
     1:17.57  2:39.15                                                      
 21 Haglund, Karie            15 SA-GA                           2:40.29        
     1:19.29  2:40.29                                                      
 22 Gleyzer, Anna             14 Marlins-GA                      2:40.78        
     1:17.89  2:40.78                                                      
 23 Mullendore, Karin         15 ABSC-GA                         2:41.17        
     1:19.52  2:41.17                                                      
 24 McChesney, Mary           14 SA-GA                           2:41.43        
     1:18.97  2:41.43                                                      
 25 Ways, Aimee               15 Dynamo-GA                       2:42.03        
     1:19.02  2:42.03                                                      
 26 Guy, Marsha               15 Dynamo-GA                       2:42.26        
     1:19.65  2:42.26                                                      
 27 Kuykendall, Danielle      16 SA-GA                           2:42.48        
     1:20.01  2:42.48                                                      
 28 Campbell, Katie           16 SA-GA                           2:42.92        
     1:20.15  2:42.92                                                      
 29 Rogers, Sharon            16 ASL-GA                          2:42.93        
     1:18.99  2:42.93                                                      
 30 Martinez, Meghan          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:43.49        
     1:20.94  2:43.49                                                      
 31 Clayton, Jennifer         16 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:44.03        
     1:19.22  2:44.03                                                      
 32 Mooney, Lauren            15 Rays-GA                         2:45.58        
     1:21.43  2:45.58                                                      
 33 Harrison, Jessica         15 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:46.46        
     1:19.95  2:46.46                                                      
 34 Tait, Maegan              15 SA-GA                           2:46.51        
     1:21.96  2:46.51                                                      
 35 Anthony, Teresa           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:47.10        
     1:20.61  2:47.10                                                      
 36 Jones, Heather            14 Swim Macon-GA                   2:47.39        
     1:22.87  2:47.39                                                      
 37 Welch, Tracey             16 Dynamo-GA                       2:47.82        
     1:22.17  2:47.82                                                      
 38 Dean, Melissa             15 Dynamo-GA                       2:47.94        
     1:21.86  2:47.94                                                      
 39 Draa, Ashlea              14 Rays-GA                         2:48.05        
     1:23.08  2:48.05                                                      
 40 Kirby, Elizabeth          15 SA-GA                           2:48.17        
     1:20.75  2:48.17                                                      
 41 Sinkel, Cathi             16 Rays-GA                         2:50.00        
     1:22.22  2:50.00                                                      
 42 Moore, Megan              13 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:50.85        
     1:22.34  2:50.85                                                      
 43 Wildner, Meghan           14 Dynamo-GA                       2:53.20        
     1:23.37  2:53.20                                                      
 44 Lawrence, Rachel          15 Rays-GA                         2:53.39        
     1:23.16  2:53.39                                                      
 -- Rogers, Anna              15 CBF-GA                               DQ        
 
Women 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:10.36  08/14/2001Melissa Klein at US NATIONALS, DYNA-GA      
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:20.09  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Katherine     16 Dynamo-GA            1:17.62    1:14.42 LSEC   
  2 Haglund, Karie      15 SA-GA                1:17.84    1:17.03 LSEC   
  3 Cartoski, Kirsten   16 SA-GA                1:18.61    1:17.05 LSEC   
  4 Hanson, Michelle    16 SA-GA                1:17.93    1:17.30 LSEC   
  5 Butts, Kristin      15 SA-GA                1:18.46    1:17.45 LSEC   
  6 Schmaltz, Gretchen  16 ABSC-GA              1:18.84    1:17.79 LSEC   
  7 French, Katie       15 Dynamo-GA            1:18.49    1:18.28 LSEC   
  8 Kissel, Darlene     16 SA-GA                1:19.20    1:18.74 LSEC   
B - Final
  9 Morris, Kimberly    16 SA-GA                1:21.62    1:20.53        
 10 Skala, Alison       15 SA-GA                1:22.68    1:22.02        
 11 Arch, Kendall       15 Marlins-GA           1:23.20    1:22.30        
 12 McCarthy, Courtney  15 SST-GA               1:23.61    1:22.63        
 13 Coburn, Rachel      15 Marlins-GA           1:25.29    1:23.60        
 14 Brown, Whitney      16 Rays-GA              1:25.26    1:24.72        
 15 Long, Emily         15 Gcat-GA              1:26.78    1:24.79        
 16 Clayton, Lauren     16 Swim Macon-GA        1:25.42    1:25.24        
 
Women 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:10.36  08/14/2001Melissa Klein at US NATIONALS, DYNA-GA      
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:20.09  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Katherine           16 Dynamo-GA                       1:17.62 LSEC   
  2 Haglund, Karie            15 SA-GA                           1:17.84 LSEC   
  3 Hanson, Michelle          16 SA-GA                           1:17.93 LSEC   
  4 Butts, Kristin            15 SA-GA                           1:18.46 LSEC   
  5 French, Katie             15 Dynamo-GA                       1:18.49 LSEC   
  6 Cartoski, Kirsten         16 SA-GA                           1:18.61 LSEC   
  7 Schmaltz, Gretchen        16 ABSC-GA                         1:18.84 LSEC   
  8 Kissel, Darlene           16 SA-GA                           1:19.20 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Julie              13 Rays-GA                         1:19.98 LSEC   
 10 Morris, Kimberly          16 SA-GA                           1:21.62        
 11 Skala, Alison             15 SA-GA                           1:22.68        
 12 Arch, Kendall             15 Marlins-GA                      1:23.20        
 13 McCarthy, Courtney        15 SST-GA                          1:23.61        
 14 French, Maggie            15 Dynamo-GA                       1:24.16        
 15 Norman, Kendra            14 UNAT-GA                         1:25.12        
 16 Brown, Whitney            16 Rays-GA                         1:25.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coburn, Rachel            15 Marlins-GA                      1:25.29        
 18 Clayton, Lauren           16 Swim Macon-GA                   1:25.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Ashley          15 Dynamo-GA                       1:26.36        
 20 Long, Emily               15 Gcat-GA                         1:26.78        
 21 Ellard, Britin            15 SA-GA                           1:26.93        
 22 Jones, Heather            14 Swim Macon-GA                   1:27.05        
 23 Faux, Alison              16 SA-GA                           1:27.68        
 24 Childs, Katherine         16 SA-GA                           1:27.69        
 25 Berdini, Ariana           14 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:27.94        
 26 Flowers, Jonquil          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             1:28.59        
 27 Talley, Rachel            15 TARA-GA                         1:28.66        
 28 Harrison, Jessica         15 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:29.64        
 29 Thompson, Katie           13 LA-GA                           1:30.51        
 30 Anthony, Teresa           16 Dynamo-GA                       1:32.30        
 31 Hortmann, Deanna          15 TARA-GA                         1:32.93        
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:31.59  01/01/1989MARY ELLEN BLANCHARD, DYNA-GA               
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:51.79  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cartoski, Kirsten   16 SA-GA                2:45.47    2:42.48 LSEC   
     1:18.99  2:42.48                                                      
  2 Hanson, Michelle    16 SA-GA                2:45.29    2:43.92 LSEC   
     1:18.61  2:43.92                                                      
  3 Bell, Katherine     16 Dynamo-GA            2:49.82    2:46.46 LSEC   
     1:20.61  2:46.46                                                      
  4 Butts, Kristin      15 SA-GA                2:49.51    2:48.24 LSEC   
     1:19.24  2:48.24                                                      
  5 Schmaltz, Gretchen  16 ABSC-GA              2:48.77    2:49.15 LSEC   
     1:20.76  2:49.15                                                      
  6 Rowe, Echo          15 TARA-GA              2:49.73    2:49.88 LSEC   
     1:20.85  2:49.88                                                      
  7 French, Katie       15 Dynamo-GA            2:53.16    2:50.61 LSEC   
     1:22.11  2:50.61                                                      
  8 Morris, Kimberly    16 SA-GA                2:52.65    2:57.70        
     1:25.66  2:57.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kissel, Darlene     16 SA-GA                2:57.98    2:51.89        
     1:22.82  2:51.89                                                      
 10 French, Maggie      15 Dynamo-GA            2:57.11    2:54.66        
     1:25.11  2:54.66                                                      
 11 Thomas, Taylor      15 SA-GA                2:59.94    2:55.16        
     1:24.77  2:55.16                                                      
 12 Arch, Kendall       15 Marlins-GA           3:00.85    2:56.80        
     1:26.33  2:56.80                                                      
 13 Rames, Kelly        15 SA-GA                3:01.09    2:58.09        
     1:26.02  2:58.09                                                      
 14 Skala, Alison       15 SA-GA                3:01.71    2:59.30        
     1:26.71  2:59.30                                                      
 15 Durden, Cheryl      16 ASL-GA               3:01.35    3:01.52        
     1:27.85  3:01.52                                                      
 16 Harrison, Jessica   15 Tidal Waves-GA       3:04.70    3:03.89        
     1:29.00  3:03.89                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:31.59  01/01/1989MARY ELLEN BLANCHARD, DYNA-GA               
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:51.79  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanson, Michelle          16 SA-GA                           2:45.29 LSEC   
     1:20.10  2:45.29                                                      
  2 Cartoski, Kirsten         16 SA-GA                           2:45.47 LSEC   
     1:20.65  2:45.47                                                      
  3 Schmaltz, Gretchen        16 ABSC-GA                         2:48.77 LSEC   
     1:21.91  2:48.77                                                      
  4 Butts, Kristin            15 SA-GA                           2:49.51 LSEC   
     1:22.25  2:49.51                                                      
  5 Rowe, Echo                15 TARA-GA                         2:49.73 LSEC   
     1:21.67  2:49.73                                                      
  6 Bell, Katherine           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:49.82 LSEC   
     1:22.87  2:49.82                                                      
  7 Morris, Kimberly          16 SA-GA                           2:52.65        
     1:24.84  2:52.65                                                      
  8 French, Katie             15 Dynamo-GA                       2:53.16        
     1:24.64  2:53.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 French, Maggie            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:57.11        
     1:26.47  2:57.11                                                      
 10 Kissel, Darlene           16 SA-GA                           2:57.98        
     1:25.44  2:57.98                                                      
 11 Thomas, Taylor            15 SA-GA                           2:59.94        
     1:26.22  2:59.94                                                      
 12 Haglund, Karie            15 SA-GA                           3:00.81        
     1:26.84  3:00.81                                                      
 13 Arch, Kendall             15 Marlins-GA                      3:00.85        
     1:27.58  3:00.85                                                      
 14 Rames, Kelly              15 SA-GA                           3:01.09        
     1:28.05  3:01.09                                                      
 15 Durden, Cheryl            16 ASL-GA                          3:01.35        
     1:28.09  3:01.35                                                      
 16 Skala, Alison             15 SA-GA                           3:01.71        
     1:27.00  3:01.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schimenti, Jenny          14 Marlins-GA                      3:01.85        
     1:28.86  3:01.85                                                      
 18 McCarthy, Courtney        15 SST-GA                          3:02.55        
     1:30.69  3:02.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrison, Jessica         15 Tidal Waves-GA                  3:04.70        
     1:32.58  3:04.70                                                      
 20 Ellard, Britin            15 SA-GA                           3:05.35        
     1:32.76  3:05.35                                                      
 21 Brown, Whitney            16 Rays-GA                         3:05.61        
     1:30.18  3:05.61                                                      
 22 Anderson, Ashley          15 Dynamo-GA                       3:05.92        
     1:29.84  3:05.92                                                      
 23 Jones, Heather            14 Swim Macon-GA                   3:06.05        
     1:30.53  3:06.05                                                      
 24 Childs, Katherine         16 SA-GA                           3:06.17        
     1:29.92  3:06.17                                                      
 25 Clayton, Lauren           16 Swim Macon-GA                   3:07.17        
     1:30.36  3:07.17                                                      
 26 Jackson, Courtney         15 ABSC-GA                         3:11.20        
     1:31.86  3:11.20                                                      
 27 York, Katie               15 ASL-GA                          3:11.64        
     1:33.04  3:11.64                                                      
 28 Talley, Rachel            15 TARA-GA                         3:13.56        
     1:33.54  3:13.56                                                      
 29 Long, Emily               15 Gcat-GA                         3:18.85        
     1:34.59  3:18.85                                                      
 30 Hortmann, Deanna          15 TARA-GA                         3:21.74        
     1:33.54  3:21.74                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:02.42  03/19/2002Elizabeth Hill at Phillips 66, DYNA-GA      
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:08.49  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Elizabeth     16 Dynamo-GA            1:05.79    1:03.65 LSEC   
  2 Walker, Beverly     15 Dynamo-GA            1:07.02    1:04.51 LSEC   
  3 Weir, Amanda        16 SA-GA                1:08.02    1:05.72 LSEC   
  4 Haglund, Karie      15 SA-GA                1:06.88    1:05.75 LSEC   
  5 Sanders, Courtney   15 SA-GA                1:07.17    1:06.39 LSEC   
  6 Schimenti, Jenny    14 Marlins-GA           1:08.27    1:07.21 LSEC   
  7 Stevens, Brittany   16 Scat-GA              1:07.75    1:07.40 LSEC   
  8 Reinmann, Lauren    16 Dynamo-GA            1:07.30    1:08.52        
B - Final
  9 Dadisman, Bethany   16 Swim Macon-GA        1:08.62    1:07.04 LSEC   
 10 Martinez, Meghan    15 Dynamo-GA            1:08.79    1:07.27 LSEC   
 11 Porri, Sarah        15 Tidal Waves-GA       1:08.59    1:07.59 LSEC   
 12 MacDonald, Katie    16 Dynamo-GA            1:10.68    1:08.38 LSEC   
 13 Griffith, Shawna    15 SA-GA                1:08.60    1:08.48 LSEC   
 14 Moody, Rebekah      16 ASL-GA               1:09.64    1:09.26        
 15 Arch, Kendall       15 Marlins-GA           1:10.16    1:09.90        
 16 Amador, Adrienne    15 SA-GA                1:08.92    1:10.11        
 
Women 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:02.42  03/19/2002Elizabeth Hill at Phillips 66, DYNA-GA      
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:08.49  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Elizabeth           16 Dynamo-GA                       1:05.79 LSEC   
  2 Haglund, Karie            15 SA-GA                           1:06.88 LSEC   
  3 Walker, Beverly           15 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.02 LSEC   
  4 Sanders, Courtney         15 SA-GA                           1:07.17 LSEC   
  5 Reinmann, Lauren          16 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.30 LSEC   
  6 Stevens, Brittany         16 Scat-GA                         1:07.75 LSEC   
  7 Weir, Amanda              16 SA-GA                           1:08.02 LSEC   
  8 Schimenti, Jenny          14 Marlins-GA                      1:08.27 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porri, Sarah              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:08.59        
 10 Griffith, Shawna          15 SA-GA                           1:08.60        
 11 Dadisman, Bethany         16 Swim Macon-GA                   1:08.62        
 12 Martinez, Meghan          15 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.79        
 13 Amador, Adrienne          15 SA-GA                           1:08.92        
 13 Durot, Elizabeth          16 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.92        
 15 Moody, Rebekah            16 ASL-GA                          1:09.64        
 16 Shaffer, Katy             14 Rays-GA                         1:10.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arch, Kendall             15 Marlins-GA                      1:10.16        
 18 West, Allison             16 SA-GA                           1:10.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacDonald, Katie          16 Dynamo-GA                       1:10.68        
 20 Heffernan, Casey          16 SA-GA                           1:10.72        
 20 Robbins, Katie            16 Dynamo-GA                       1:10.72        
 22 Kissel, Darlene           16 SA-GA                           1:10.73        
 23 Stowe, Elizabeth          15 SA-GA                           1:10.78        
 24 Rames, Kelly              15 SA-GA                           1:11.12        
 25 Thompson, Katie           13 LA-GA                           1:11.35        
 26 Campbell, Katie           16 SA-GA                           1:11.53        
 27 Marriott, Lauren          15 Dynamo-GA                       1:11.85        
 28 Lindsey, Lucy             15 ABSC-GA                         1:11.91        
 29 Hassey, Sarah             16 Marlins-GA                      1:12.20        
 30 Schmaltz, Gretchen        16 ABSC-GA                         1:12.22        
 31 Brown, Madeleine          15 SA-GA                           1:12.26        
 32 Malgeri, Nikki            15 Dynamo-GA                       1:12.55        
 33 Durden, Cheryl            16 ASL-GA                          1:12.79        
 34 Wells, Julie              13 Rays-GA                         1:12.91        
 35 Bridges, Bari             14 Gcat-GA                         1:13.07        
 36 Norman, Kendra            14 UNAT-GA                         1:13.14        
 37 Clayton, Jennifer         16 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:13.27        
 38 Roaden, Britt             16 ASL-GA                          1:13.33        
 39 Lantz, Celeste            15 LA-GA                           1:13.44        
 40 Kirby, Elizabeth          15 SA-GA                           1:13.53        
 41 McCarthy, Courtney        15 SST-GA                          1:13.54        
 42 Guy, Marsha               15 Dynamo-GA                       1:13.57        
 43 Anderson, Sarah Beth      16 Dynamo-GA                       1:13.76        
 44 Wright, Katie             16 Swim Macon-GA                   1:13.94        
 45 Mullendore, Karin         15 ABSC-GA                         1:14.00        
 46 Rogers, Anna              15 CBF-GA                          1:14.53        
 47 Lawrence, Rachel          15 Rays-GA                         1:15.05        
 48 Skala, Alison             15 SA-GA                           1:15.26        
 49 Brown, Whitney            16 Rays-GA                         1:16.25        
 50 Long, Emily               15 Gcat-GA                         1:16.55        
 51 Hallmark, Melissa         13 Rays-GA                         1:16.57        
 52 Rogers, Sharon            16 ASL-GA                          1:17.63        
 53 Gerstein, Sarah           16 Gas-GA                          1:19.32        
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:12.92  03/19/2002Elizabeth Hill at Phillips 66, DYNA-GA      
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:30.39  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Elizabeth     16 Dynamo-GA            2:25.77    2:19.55 LSEC   
     1:07.01  2:19.55                                                      
  2 Haglund, Karie      15 SA-GA                2:28.46    2:24.55 LSEC   
     1:10.03  2:24.55                                                      
  3 Durot, Elizabeth    16 Dynamo-GA            2:27.46    2:25.37 LSEC   
     1:11.52  2:25.37                                                      
  4 Griffith, Shawna    15 SA-GA                2:29.03    2:28.37 LSEC   
     1:13.06  2:28.37                                                      
  5 Campbell, Megan K   16 SA-GA                2:31.57    2:28.86 LSEC   
     1:11.81  2:28.86                                                      
  6 Amador, Adrienne    15 SA-GA                2:31.32    2:30.55        
     1:12.12  2:30.55                                                      
  7 Martinez, Meghan    15 Dynamo-GA            2:33.04    2:31.58        
     1:13.22  2:31.58                                                      
  8 Reinmann, Lauren    16 Dynamo-GA            2:32.73    2:32.39        
     1:12.82  2:32.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rames, Kelly        15 SA-GA                2:35.12    2:27.06 LSEC   
     1:09.97  2:27.06                                                      
 10 Heffernan, Casey    16 SA-GA                2:34.79    2:31.22        
     1:12.83  2:31.22                                                      
 11 Campbell, Katie     16 SA-GA                2:34.16    2:31.79        
     1:13.58  2:31.79                                                      
 12 Brown, Madeleine    15 SA-GA                2:37.37    2:33.87        
     1:14.48  2:33.87                                                      
 13 Moody, Rebekah      16 ASL-GA               2:35.56    2:33.94        
     1:12.77  2:33.94                                                      
 13 Malgeri, Nikki      15 Dynamo-GA            2:35.35    2:33.94        
     1:14.10  2:33.94                                                      
 15 Hassey, Sarah       16 Marlins-GA           2:37.54    2:35.29        
     1:14.42  2:35.29                                                      
 16 West, Allison       16 SA-GA                2:36.89    2:35.57        
     1:14.87  2:35.57                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:12.92  03/19/2002Elizabeth Hill at Phillips 66, DYNA-GA      
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:30.39  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Elizabeth           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:25.77 LSEC   
     1:10.04  2:25.77                                                      
  2 Gleyzer, Anna             14 Marlins-GA                      2:26.73 LSEC   
     1:11.26  2:26.73                                                      
  3 Durot, Elizabeth          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:27.46 LSEC   
     1:11.77  2:27.46                                                      
  4 Haglund, Karie            15 SA-GA                           2:28.46 LSEC   
     1:11.24  2:28.46                                                      
  5 Griffith, Shawna          15 SA-GA                           2:29.03 LSEC   
     1:11.54  2:29.03                                                      
  6 Amador, Adrienne          15 SA-GA                           2:31.32        
     1:10.91  2:31.32                                                      
  7 Campbell, Megan K         16 SA-GA                           2:31.57        
     1:12.75  2:31.57                                                      
  8 Schimenti, Jenny          14 Marlins-GA                      2:32.42        
     1:12.78  2:32.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reinmann, Lauren          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:32.73        
     1:13.30  2:32.73                                                      
 10 Martinez, Meghan          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:33.04        
     1:11.95  2:33.04                                                      
 11 Campbell, Katie           16 SA-GA                           2:34.16        
     1:14.11  2:34.16                                                      
 12 Heffernan, Casey          16 SA-GA                           2:34.79        
     1:13.50  2:34.79                                                      
 13 Rames, Kelly              15 SA-GA                           2:35.12        
     1:14.84  2:35.12                                                      
 14 Malgeri, Nikki            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:35.35        
     1:13.71  2:35.35                                                      
 15 Moody, Rebekah            16 ASL-GA                          2:35.56        
     1:13.36  2:35.56                                                      
 16 West, Allison             16 SA-GA                           2:36.89        
     1:13.93  2:36.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Madeleine          15 SA-GA                           2:37.37        
     1:14.80  2:37.37                                                      
 18 Hassey, Sarah             16 Marlins-GA                      2:37.54        
     1:13.28  2:37.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robbins, Katie            16 Dynamo-GA                       2:37.61        
     1:16.38  2:37.61                                                      
 20 Stowe, Elizabeth          15 SA-GA                           2:37.63        
     1:14.96  2:37.63                                                      
 21 Dadisman, Bethany         16 Swim Macon-GA                   2:38.23        
     1:13.73  2:38.23                                                      
 22 Porri, Sarah              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:39.28        
     1:15.17  2:39.28                                                      
 23 Stevens, Brittany         16 Scat-GA                         2:39.58        
     1:13.26  2:39.58                                                      
 24 Marriott, Lauren          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:40.04        
     1:15.90  2:40.04                                                      
 25 Wright, Katie             16 Swim Macon-GA                   2:40.61        
     1:15.88  2:40.61                                                      
 26 Sanders, Courtney         15 SA-GA                           2:42.64        
     1:17.43  2:42.64                                                      
 27 McCarthy, Courtney        15 SST-GA                          2:44.37        
     1:17.84  2:44.37                                                      
 28 Lindsey, Lucy             15 ABSC-GA                         2:44.79        
     1:18.16  2:44.79                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:15.66  01/01/1990MARY ELLEN BLANCHARD, DYNA-GA               
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:33.79  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Elizabeth     16 Dynamo-GA            2:30.31    2:24.68 LSEC   
     1:08.34  2:24.68                                                      
  2 Bell, Katherine     16 Dynamo-GA            2:30.84    2:28.05 LSEC   
     1:11.59  2:28.05                                                      
  3 Haglund, Karie      15 SA-GA                2:30.79    2:28.66 LSEC   
     1:11.97  2:28.66                                                      
  4 Campbell, Megan K   16 SA-GA                2:30.84    2:29.00 LSEC   
     1:09.94  2:29.00                                                      
  5 French, Maggie      15 Dynamo-GA            2:30.72    2:29.49 LSEC   
     1:12.63  2:29.49                                                      
  6 Ranzau, Sally       15 Dynamo-GA            2:31.26    2:30.22 LSEC   
     1:09.81  2:30.22                                                      
  7 Walker, Beverly     15 Dynamo-GA            2:30.77    2:30.29 LSEC   
     1:09.22  2:30.29                                                      
  8 Weir, Amanda        16 SA-GA                2:31.33    2:34.50        
     1:11.94  2:34.50                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rames, Kelly        15 SA-GA                2:32.38    2:28.47 LSEC   
     1:12.25  2:28.47                                                      
 10 Coburn, Rachel      15 Marlins-GA           2:33.37    2:29.78 LSEC   
     1:10.96  2:29.78                                                      
 11 Schmaltz, Gretchen  16 ABSC-GA              2:31.36    2:31.11 LSEC   
     1:13.14  2:31.11                                                      
 12 Moody, Rebekah      16 ASL-GA               2:33.93    2:32.46 LSEC   
     1:11.85  2:32.46                                                      
 13 Arch, Kendall       15 Marlins-GA           2:34.13    2:32.54 LSEC   
     1:13.42  2:32.54                                                      
 14 Reinmann, Lauren    16 Dynamo-GA            2:33.24    2:34.05        
     1:13.34  2:34.05                                                      
 15 Amador, Adrienne    15 SA-GA                2:32.74    2:34.48        
     1:13.36  2:34.48                                                      
 16 McCrackin, Miriam   16 SA-GA                2:33.47    2:41.03        
     1:15.42  2:41.03                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:15.66  01/01/1990MARY ELLEN BLANCHARD, DYNA-GA               
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:33.79  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Elizabeth           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:30.31 LSEC   
     1:11.38  2:30.31                                                      
  2 French, Maggie            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:30.72 LSEC   
     1:13.22  2:30.72                                                      
  3 Walker, Beverly           15 Dynamo-GA                       2:30.77 LSEC   
     1:10.21  2:30.77                                                      
  4 Haglund, Karie            15 SA-GA                           2:30.79 LSEC   
     1:12.94  2:30.79                                                      
  5 Campbell, Megan K         16 SA-GA                           2:30.84 LSEC   
     1:11.71  2:30.84                                                      
  5 Bell, Katherine           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:30.84 LSEC   
     1:13.57  2:30.84                                                      
  7 Ranzau, Sally             15 Dynamo-GA                       2:31.26 LSEC   
     1:10.75  2:31.26                                                      
  8 Weir, Amanda              16 SA-GA                           2:31.33 LSEC   
     1:11.41  2:31.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmaltz, Gretchen        16 ABSC-GA                         2:31.36 LSEC   
     1:13.24  2:31.36                                                      
 10 Rames, Kelly              15 SA-GA                           2:32.38 LSEC   
     1:13.98  2:32.38                                                      
 11 Schimenti, Jenny          14 Marlins-GA                      2:32.69 LSEC   
     1:14.43  2:32.69                                                      
 12 Amador, Adrienne          15 SA-GA                           2:32.74 LSEC   
     1:11.86  2:32.74                                                      
 13 Reinmann, Lauren          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:33.24 LSEC   
     1:13.12  2:33.24                                                      
 14 Coburn, Rachel            15 Marlins-GA                      2:33.37 LSEC   
     1:12.17  2:33.37                                                      
 15 McCrackin, Miriam         16 SA-GA                           2:33.47 LSEC   
     1:12.95  2:33.47                                                      
 16 Moody, Rebekah            16 ASL-GA                          2:33.93        
     1:12.13  2:33.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arch, Kendall             15 Marlins-GA                      2:34.13        
     1:13.27  2:34.13                                                      
 18 Cartoski, Kirsten         16 SA-GA                           2:34.15        
     1:15.65  2:34.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hanson, Michelle          16 SA-GA                           2:34.58        
     1:16.02  2:34.58                                                      
 20 Griffith, Shawna          15 SA-GA                           2:35.20        
     1:14.32  2:35.20                                                      
 21 Butts, Kristin            15 SA-GA                           2:35.30        
     1:16.66  2:35.30                                                      
 22 Ahlers, Abby              16 SA-GA                           2:35.63        
     1:14.01  2:35.63                                                      
 23 Marriott, Lauren          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:35.93        
     1:13.64  2:35.93                                                      
 24 West, Allison             16 SA-GA                           2:36.54        
     1:14.05  2:36.54                                                      
 25 Dadisman, Bethany         16 Swim Macon-GA                   2:36.63        
     1:13.20  2:36.63                                                      
 26 Rowe, Echo                15 TARA-GA                         2:36.91        
     1:15.42  2:36.91                                                      
 27 Kissel, Darlene           16 SA-GA                           2:37.03        
     1:16.43  2:37.03                                                      
 28 Heffernan, Casey          16 SA-GA                           2:37.74        
     1:16.05  2:37.74                                                      
 29 Jones, Heather            14 Swim Macon-GA                   2:38.24        
     1:16.91  2:38.24                                                      
 30 Morris, Kimberly          16 SA-GA                           2:38.46        
     1:14.55  2:38.46                                                      
 31 Reichwald, Sarah          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:38.71        
     1:16.09  2:38.71                                                      
 32 Durden, Cheryl            16 ASL-GA                          2:38.99        
     1:16.31  2:38.99                                                      
 33 French, Katie             15 Dynamo-GA                       2:39.31        
     1:17.78  2:39.31                                                      
 34 Porri, Sarah              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:39.80        
     1:15.93  2:39.80                                                      
 35 Faux, Alison              16 SA-GA                           2:39.83        
     1:14.87  2:39.83                                                      
 36 Skala, Alison             15 SA-GA                           2:40.25        
     1:19.14  2:40.25                                                      
 37 Campbell, Katie           16 SA-GA                           2:40.32        
     1:17.02  2:40.32                                                      
 38 Brown, Madeleine          15 SA-GA                           2:40.34        
     1:17.29  2:40.34                                                      
 39 Martinez, Meghan          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:40.39        
     1:16.96  2:40.39                                                      
 40 Thomas, Taylor            15 SA-GA                           2:40.65        
     1:18.96  2:40.65                                                      
 41 Hassey, Sarah             16 Marlins-GA                      2:41.19        
     1:13.72  2:41.19                                                      
 42 Rhea, Jennifer            16 Swim Macon-GA                   2:41.60        
     1:14.19  2:41.60                                                      
 43 Gleyzer, Anna             14 Marlins-GA                      2:42.07        
     1:14.81  2:42.07                                                      
 44 Norman, Kendra            14 UNAT-GA                         2:42.12        
     1:17.15  2:42.12                                                      
 45 Lindsey, Lucy             15 ABSC-GA                         2:42.31        
     1:17.49  2:42.31                                                      
 46 Berish, Danielle          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:43.03        
     1:20.78  2:43.03                                                      
 47 York, Katie               15 ASL-GA                          2:43.17        
     1:15.93  2:43.17                                                      
 48 Rogers, Anna              15 CBF-GA                          2:43.34        
     1:15.04  2:43.34                                                      
 49 Rogers, Sharon            16 ASL-GA                          2:43.46        
     1:15.49  2:43.46                                                      
 50 Brown, Whitney            16 Rays-GA                         2:44.06        
     1:18.98  2:44.06                                                      
 51 Stevens, Brittany         16 Scat-GA                         2:44.31        
     1:15.23  2:44.31                                                      
 52 Lantz, Celeste            15 LA-GA                           2:46.31        
     1:17.69  2:46.31                                                      
 53 Anderson, Sarah Beth      16 Dynamo-GA                       2:48.93        
     1:22.05  2:48.93                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:47.66  08/14/2001Melissa Klein at US NATIONALS, DYNA-GA      
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:22.09  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Elizabeth     16 Dynamo-GA            5:08.26    5:05.44 LSEC   
     1:09.33  2:27.38  3:56.67  5:05.44                                    
  2 Campbell, Megan K   16 SA-GA                5:15.24    5:10.45 LSEC   
     1:09.80  2:27.18  4:00.16  5:10.45                                    
  3 Pilchard, Maddy     15 Rays-GA              5:18.33    5:12.76 LSEC   
     1:13.47  2:29.86  4:04.97  5:12.76                                    
  4 French, Maggie      15 Dynamo-GA            5:16.98    5:13.09 LSEC   
     1:12.62  2:33.97  4:04.49  5:13.09                                    
  5 Ranzau, Sally       15 Dynamo-GA            5:15.32    5:16.28 LSEC   
     1:12.76  2:29.76  4:04.94  5:16.28                                    
  6 Rames, Kelly        15 SA-GA                5:19.75    5:16.57 LSEC   
     1:12.22  2:34.58  4:06.00  5:16.57                                    
  7 Schmaltz, Gretchen  16 ABSC-GA              5:17.75    5:19.33 LSEC   
     1:12.39  2:35.30  4:05.47  5:19.33                                    
  8 Griffith, Shawna    15 SA-GA                5:19.26    5:23.75        
     1:12.27  2:36.56  4:11.65  5:23.75                                    
B - Final
  9 Coburn, Rachel      15 Marlins-GA           5:29.82    5:20.51 LSEC   
     1:13.60  2:36.18  4:09.94  5:20.51                                    
 10 McCrackin, Miriam   16 SA-GA                5:22.21    5:20.54 LSEC   
     1:15.20  2:34.31  4:08.37  5:20.54                                    
 11 Amador, Adrienne    15 SA-GA                5:23.38    5:20.71 LSEC   
     1:12.76           4:10.28  5:20.71                                    
 12 Reichwald, Sarah    16 Dynamo-GA            5:22.88    5:21.66 LSEC   
     1:14.15  2:36.50  4:12.46  5:21.66                                    
 13 Durden, Cheryl      16 ASL-GA               5:26.25    5:25.87        
     1:14.63  2:37.94  4:13.33  5:25.87                                    
 14 Morris, Kimberly    16 SA-GA                5:29.00    5:29.78        
     1:18.87  2:42.43  4:15.14  5:29.78                                    
 15 Ahlers, Abby        16 SA-GA                5:26.85    5:33.75        
     1:16.19  2:41.56  4:19.54  5:33.75                                    
 16 Haglund, Karie      15 SA-GA                5:22.13    5:33.92        
     1:14.48  2:41.10  4:19.18  5:33.92                                    
 
Women 16 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:47.66  08/14/2001Melissa Klein at US NATIONALS, DYNA-GA      
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:22.09  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Elizabeth           16 Dynamo-GA                       5:08.26 LSEC   
     1:09.57  2:28.47  4:00.20  5:08.26                                    
  2 Campbell, Megan K         16 SA-GA                           5:15.24 LSEC   
     1:09.82  2:28.34  4:02.25  5:15.24                                    
  3 Ranzau, Sally             15 Dynamo-GA                       5:15.32 LSEC   
     1:13.84  2:31.12  4:04.44  5:15.32                                    
  4 French, Maggie            15 Dynamo-GA                       5:16.98 LSEC   
     1:12.98  2:35.15  4:06.37  5:16.98                                    
  5 Schmaltz, Gretchen        16 ABSC-GA                         5:17.75 LSEC   
     1:12.42  2:34.48  4:03.57  5:17.75                                    
  6 Pilchard, Maddy           15 Rays-GA                         5:18.33 LSEC   
     1:14.47  2:32.06  4:09.08  5:18.33                                    
  7 Griffith, Shawna          15 SA-GA                           5:19.26 LSEC   
     1:11.60  2:34.39  4:08.80  5:19.26                                    
  8 Rames, Kelly              15 SA-GA                           5:19.75 LSEC   
     1:12.31  2:38.22  4:08.73  5:19.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Katherine           16 Dynamo-GA                       5:21.08 LSEC   
     1:15.01  2:40.74  4:10.19  5:21.08                                    
 10 Haglund, Karie            15 SA-GA                           5:22.13        
     1:11.73  2:36.53  4:10.87  5:22.13                                    
 11 McCrackin, Miriam         16 SA-GA                           5:22.21        
     1:15.86  2:34.14  4:09.76  5:22.21                                    
 12 Reichwald, Sarah          16 Dynamo-GA                       5:22.88        
     1:14.14  2:37.06  4:13.87  5:22.88                                    
 13 Schimenti, Jenny          14 Marlins-GA                      5:22.91        
     1:10.46  2:38.24  4:11.41  5:22.91                                    
 14 Amador, Adrienne          15 SA-GA                           5:23.38        
     1:10.63  2:33.23  4:10.14  5:23.38                                    
 15 Durden, Cheryl            16 ASL-GA                          5:26.25        
     1:14.59  2:37.65  4:12.95  5:26.25                                    
 16 Ahlers, Abby              16 SA-GA                           5:26.85        
     1:15.87  2:39.24  4:16.05  5:26.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morris, Kimberly          16 SA-GA                           5:29.00        
     1:17.39  2:40.78  4:12.81  5:29.00                                    
 18 Coburn, Rachel            15 Marlins-GA                      5:29.82        
     1:13.18  2:38.01  4:13.48  5:29.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heffernan, Casey          16 SA-GA                           5:30.10        
     1:13.75  2:40.45  4:16.38  5:30.10                                    
 20 Hanson, Michelle          16 SA-GA                           5:30.11        
     1:15.40  2:40.85  4:12.97  5:30.11                                    
 21 Marriott, Lauren          15 Dynamo-GA                       5:31.64        
     1:14.67  2:42.66  4:20.91  5:31.64                                    
 22 French, Katie             15 Dynamo-GA                       5:32.32        
     1:18.81  2:46.81  4:17.53  5:32.32                                    
 23 Lindsey, Lucy             15 ABSC-GA                         5:32.48        
     1:17.97  4:20.97  5:32.48  5:32.48                                    
 24 Mullendore, Karin         15 ABSC-GA                         5:33.56        
     1:18.17  2:43.28  4:22.09  5:33.56                                    
 25 Dadisman, Bethany         16 Swim Macon-GA                   5:35.89        
     1:13.56  2:39.97  4:21.78  5:35.89                                    
 26 Campbell, Katie           16 SA-GA                           5:36.49        
     1:14.28  2:39.66  4:19.44  5:36.49                                    
 27 West, Allison             16 SA-GA                           5:36.86        
     1:16.41  2:41.57  4:19.43  5:36.86                                    
 28 Jones, Heather            14 Swim Macon-GA                   5:38.10        
     1:15.81  2:46.22  4:24.54  5:38.10                                    
 29 Martinez, Meghan          15 Dynamo-GA                       5:38.95        
     1:13.60  2:42.28  4:24.04  5:38.95                                    
 30 Uribe, Stephanie          15 SA-GA                           5:40.39        
     1:15.85  2:38.60  4:19.62  5:40.39                                    
 31 Rhea, Jennifer            16 Swim Macon-GA                   5:41.72        
     1:14.40  2:37.06  4:26.14  5:41.72                                    
 32 Wright, Katie             16 Swim Macon-GA                   5:48.66        
     1:16.30  2:48.50  4:34.22  5:48.66                                    
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:51.79  01/01/1996ADAMS, WAITE, PERMENTER, SANDS, SA-GA       
                            SA                                             
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              1:51.52*       
     1) Bell, Katherine 16              2) Hill, Elizabeth 16             
     3) Walker, Beverly 15              4) Durot, Elizabeth 16            
       56.10  1:51.52                                                      
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   1:51.64*       
     1) Weir, Amanda 16                 2) Hupman, Andrea 16              
     3) Sanders, Courtney 15            4) Cartoski, Kirsten 16           
       54.78  1:51.64                                                      
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   1:54.90        
     1) Faux, Alison 16                 2) Rames, Kelly 15                
     3) Griffith, Shawna 15             4) Ahlers, Abby 16                
       57.16  1:54.90                                                      
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              1:55.25        
     1) Berish, Danielle 16             2) Egbert, Rachel 16              
     3) Reinmann, Lauren 16             4) Reichwald, Sarah 16            
       57.60  1:55.25                                                      
  5 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'                              1:58.01        
     1) Arch, Kendall 15                2) Coburn, Rachel 15              
     3) Hassey, Sarah 16                4) Schimenti, Jenny 14            
       58.38  1:58.01                                                      
  6 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                    2:03.56        
     1) Wright, Katie 16                2) Clayton, Lauren 16             
     3) Rhea, Jennifer 16               4) Dadisman, Bethany 16           
     1:03.51  2:03.56                                                      
  7 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          2:03.64        
     1) Clayton, Jennifer 16            2) Harrison, Jessica 15           
     3) Berdini, Ariana 14              4) Porri, Sarah 15                
     1:01.13  2:03.64                                                      
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            2:04.04        
     1) Pilchard, Maddy 15              2) Wells, Julie 13                
     3) Shaffer, Katy 14                4) Lawrence, Rachel 15            
     1:00.13  2:04.04                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 3:59.11  01/01/1991S. GIESEKE, G. NICHOLS, J. HAN, DYNA-GA     
                         SON,A. WALKER   DYNA                              
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   4:01.30        
     1) Hupman, Andrea 16               2) Sanders, Courtney 15           
     3) Cartoski, Kirsten 16            4) Weir, Amanda 16                
     1:00.92  2:03.36  3:04.35  4:01.30                                    
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              4:02.79        
     1) Durot, Elizabeth 16             2) Walker, Beverly 15             
     3) Bell, Katherine 16              4) Hill, Elizabeth 16             
     1:01.28  2:03.58  3:04.05  4:02.79                                    
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              4:12.39        
     1) Berish, Danielle 16             2) Reinmann, Lauren 16            
     3) Marriott, Lauren 15             4) French, Maggie 15              
     1:03.63  2:06.14  3:10.36  4:12.39                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   4:13.12        
     1) McCrackin, Miriam 16            2) Rames, Kelly 15                
     3) Griffith, Shawna 15             4) Ahlers, Abby 16                
     1:02.72  2:07.55  3:10.33  4:13.12                                    
  5 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'                              4:14.75        
     1) Arch, Kendall 15                2) Gleyzer, Anna 14               
     3) Coburn, Rachel 15               4) Schimenti, Jenny 14            
     1:04.50  2:08.33  3:10.82  4:14.75                                    
  6 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                     4:20.10        
     1) Moody, Rebekah 16               2) Durden, Cheryl 16              
     3) Roaden, Britt 16                4) Rogers, Sharon 16              
     1:04.28  2:09.67  3:14.57  4:20.10                                    
  7 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          4:26.29        
     1) Porri, Sarah 15                 2) Moore, Megan 13                
     3) Clayton, Jennifer 16            4) Harrison, Jessica 15           
     1:04.44  2:11.73  3:20.82  4:26.29                                    
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            4:33.21        
     1) Draa, Ashlea 14                 2) Lawrence, Rachel 15            
     3) Brown, Whitney 16               4) Connaughton, Anne 14           
     1:08.27  2:19.02  3:26.65  4:33.21                                    
  9 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                    4:49.52        
     1) Rhea, Lauren 14                 2) Rhea, Jennifer 16              
     3) Clayton, Lauren 16              4) Wright, Katie 16               
     1:12.94  2:23.09  3:38.25  4:49.52                                    
 
Women 16 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 8:43.02  01/01/1983K. TOBIN, K. CIESLA, R. NELSON, DYNA-GA     
                         , V. WILLIAMS   DYNA                              
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              8:38.30*       
     1) Durot, Elizabeth 16             2) Bell, Katherine 16             
     3) MacDonald, Katie 16             4) Hill, Elizabeth 16             
     1:03.34  2:09.05  3:13.46  4:21.37  5:25.16  6:33.93  7:34.31  8:38.30
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   8:40.89*       
     1) Weir, Amanda 16                 2) Rames, Kelly 15                
     3) Griffith, Shawna 15             4) Hupman, Andrea 16              
     1:03.18  2:06.28  3:10.74  4:18.60  5:23.35  6:31.66  7:34.12  8:40.89
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              8:47.92        
     1) Ranzau, Sally 15                2) Walker, Beverly 15             
     3) French, Maggie 15               4) Reinmann, Lauren 16            
     1:05.07  2:12.81  3:17.42  4:25.29  5:28.11  6:35.83  7:38.58  8:47.92
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   9:07.96        
     1) Campbell, Megan K 16            2) Stowe, Elizabeth 15            
     3) McCrackin, Miriam 16            4) Sanders, Courtney 15           
     1:07.58  2:16.32  3:22.35  4:30.53  5:37.41  6:47.09  7:56.30  9:07.96
  5 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          9:34.97        
     1) Porri, Sarah 15                 2) Moore, Megan 13                
     3) Clayton, Jennifer 16            4) Harrison, Jessica 15           
     1:07.19  2:18.14  3:27.93  4:41.80  5:54.77  7:16.00  8:22.99  9:34.97
  6 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                    9:36.22        
     1) Rhea, Jennifer 16               2) Clayton, Lauren 16             
     3) Dadisman, Bethany 16            4) Wright, Katie 16               
     1:08.27  2:21.89  3:38.42  5:00.58  6:05.15  7:16.54  8:23.44  9:36.22
 
Women 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:03.79  07/19/2000M. KLEIN, A. DALY, K. J. BUTLE, DYNA-GA     
                         R, DANIELL  DYNA                                  
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              2:03.14*       
     1) Walker, Beverly 15              2) Bell, Katherine 16             
     3) Hill, Elizabeth 16              4) Durot, Elizabeth 16            
     1:05.98  2:03.14                                                      
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   2:05.72        
     1) Hupman, Andrea 16               2) Hanson, Michelle 16            
     3) Sanders, Courtney 15            4) Weir, Amanda 16                
     1:08.71  2:05.72                                                      
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   2:06.92        
     1) McCrackin, Miriam 16            2) Cartoski, Kirsten 16           
     3) Haglund, Karie 15               4) Faux, Alison 16                
     1:08.51  2:06.92                                                      
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              2:08.28        
     1) Ranzau, Sally 15                2) French, Katie 15               
     3) Martinez, Meghan 15             4) Berish, Danielle 16            
  5 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'                              2:12.20        
     1) Hassey, Sarah 16                2) Schimenti, Jenny 14            
     3) Arch, Kendall 15                4) Coburn, Rachel 15              
     1:12.61  2:12.20                                                      
  6 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            2:15.17        
     1) Pilchard, Maddy 15              2) Wells, Julie 13                
     3) Shaffer, Katy 14                4) Lawrence, Rachel 15            
     1:11.48  2:15.17                                                      
  7 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                  2:15.71        
     1) Roddenbery, Nicole 13           2) Long, Emily 15                 
     3) Cail, Alyssa 13                 4) Bridges, Bari 14               
     1:12.68  2:15.71                                                      
  8 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                    2:16.09        
     1) Rhea, Jennifer 16               2) Clayton, Lauren 16             
     3) Dadisman, Bethany 16            4) Wright, Katie 16               
     1:15.06  2:16.09                                                      
  9 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          2:16.45        
     1) Clayton, Jennifer 16            2) Berdini, Ariana 14             
     3) Porri, Sarah 15                 4) Harrison, Jessica 15           
     1:13.84  2:16.45                                                      
 
Women 16 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:27.92  01/01/1991L. FITZPATRICK, J. HANSEN, G., DYNA-GA      
                         NICHOLS, S. GIESKE   DYNA                         
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              4:30.13        
     1) Walker, Beverly 15              2) Bell, Katherine 16             
     3) Hill, Elizabeth 16              4) Durot, Elizabeth 16            
     1:07.94  2:25.37  3:30.57  4:30.13                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   4:37.26        
     1) McCrackin, Miriam 16            2) Hanson, Michelle 16            
     3) Haglund, Karie 15               4) Weir, Amanda 16                
     1:09.65  2:29.81  3:36.90  4:37.26                                    
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              4:41.16        
     1) Ranzau, Sally 15                2) French, Katie 15               
     3) Martinez, Meghan 15             4) Berish, Danielle 16            
     1:10.20  2:30.57  3:38.26  4:41.16                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   4:45.94        
     1) Hupman, Andrea 16               2) Cartoski, Kirsten 16           
     3) Sanders, Courtney 15            4) Faux, Alison 16                
     1:08.71  2:27.27  3:40.18  4:45.94                                    
  5 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'                              4:50.35        
     1) Coburn, Rachel 15               2) Arch, Kendall 15               
     3) Gleyzer, Anna 14                4) Schimenti, Jenny 14            
     1:11.48  2:35.71  3:43.99  4:50.35                                    
  6 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                     4:53.76        
     1) York, Katie 15                  2) Durden, Cheryl 16              
     3) Moody, Rebekah 16               4) Roaden, Britt 16               
     1:13.12  2:38.78  3:49.08  4:53.76                                    
  7 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                    4:58.02        
     1) Rhea, Jennifer 16               2) Clayton, Lauren 16             
     3) Dadisman, Bethany 16            4) Wright, Katie 16               
     1:15.06  2:42.76  3:50.98  4:58.02                                    
  8 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          5:12.79        
     1) Clayton, Jennifer 16            2) Tennant, Jenna 16              
     3) Moore, Megan 13                 4) Harrison, Jessica 15           
     1:17.09  2:49.26  4:06.40  5:12.79                                    
  9 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            5:15.62        
     1) Lawrence, Rachel 15             2) Brown, Whitney 16              
     3) Connaughton, Anne 14            4) Draa, Ashlea 14                
     1:23.74  2:49.10  4:08.61  5:15.62                                    
 
Girls 17 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
17&O GA Stat: * 8:43.49  03/28/2000CAROLINE M BURNS at PHILLIPS 6, DYNA-GA     
                8:56.29  17&O NATS
                9:38.29  17&O LSEC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maust, Claire       17 SA-GA                          9:00.98 LSEC   
     1:05.46  2:13.91  3:22.58  4:30.45  5:37.93  6:45.31  7:53.79  9:00.98
  2 Conway, Laura       17 Swim Macon-GA                  9:04.34 LSEC   
     1:05.88  2:14.54  3:23.28  4:30.98  5:39.22  6:47.71  7:56.35  9:04.34
  3 Cain, Misty         17 Rays-GA                        9:14.24 LSEC   
     1:06.65  2:15.43  3:24.35  4:33.60  5:43.01  6:53.28  8:03.82  9:14.24
  4 Smith, Tyler        17 Swim Macon-GA                  9:49.80        
     1:09.81  2:24.90  3:39.55  4:54.48  6:08.56  7:22.60  8:36.99  9:49.80
  5 Griest, Lida        18 Dynamo-GA                      9:54.50        
     1:09.85  2:23.20  3:36.98  4:50.70  6:05.29  7:21.49  8:38.05  9:54.50
  6 Deardorff, Megan    18 ABSC-GA                        9:59.26        
     1:11.98  2:26.64  3:41.08  4:55.88  6:11.56  7:28.14  8:44.31  9:59.26
  7 Licht, Alicia       17 ABSC-GA                       10:00.67        
     1:11.61  2:26.81  3:42.44  4:58.27  6:14.03  7:30.13  8:46.37 10:00.67
  8 Hinton, Tori        19 ABSC-GA                       10:05.47        
     1:10.23  2:25.73  3:42.47  4:59.18  6:15.66  7:33.08  8:49.93 10:05.47
 
Girls 17 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
17&O GA Stat: * 16:41.75  01/01/1993CHRISTINE STEPHENSON, ABSC-GA              
                17:06.69  17&O NATS
                18:29.39  17&O LSEC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cain, Misty         17 Rays-GA                       17:37.24 LSEC   
     1:07.29  2:17.21  3:27.20  4:37.29  5:46.92  6:56.95  8:07.16  9:18.18
    10:29.76 11:41.46 12:52.88 14:04.16 15:15.86 16:27.39 17:37.24         
  2 Conway, Laura       17 Swim Macon-GA                 17:38.76 LSEC   
     1:06.79  2:16.71  3:27.03  4:37.05  5:47.60  6:57.78  8:08.28  9:18.98
    10:29.89 11:41.13 12:53.12 14:04.95 15:16.54 16:28.16 17:38.76         
  3 Griest, Lida        18 Dynamo-GA                     18:50.60        
     1:12.37  2:27.84  3:43.12  4:58.75  6:14.03  7:29.60  8:44.78 10:00.04
    11:14.91 12:29.73 13:44.53 14:59.47 16:16.68 17:34.17 18:50.60         
  4 Smith, Tyler        17 Swim Macon-GA                 18:56.30        
     1:09.62  2:24.71  3:40.76  4:56.55  6:12.18  7:28.46  8:44.97 10:00.92
    11:16.88 12:33.68 13:51.29 15:08.97 16:27.23 17:43.44 18:56.30         
  5 Deardorff, Megan    18 ABSC-GA                       18:59.70        
     1:13.14  2:28.65  3:44.77  5:00.45  6:16.15  7:31.67  8:47.76 10:04.08
    11:21.03 12:37.84 13:54.33 15:10.89 16:27.35 17:44.68 18:59.70         
  6 Licht, Alicia       17 ABSC-GA                       19:34.84        
     1:18.59  2:38.68  3:58.37  5:17.67  6:36.75  7:55.38  9:13.97 10:32.61
    11:50.79 13:09.01 14:27.00 15:44.83 17:02.23 18:19.38 19:34.84         
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 25.23  01/01/1996ANGEL MARTINO, ABT-GA                         
                26.79  NATS
                28.99  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breen, Emily        19 Gcat-GA                27.45      27.29 LSEC   
  2 Hupman, Christie    18 SA-GA                  27.31      27.42 LSEC   
  3 Daniell, Juliana    18 Dynamo-GA              27.78      27.53 LSEC   
  4 Harper, Natanya     17 Dynamo-GA              28.10      27.76 LSEC   
  5 Robbins, Jennifer   18 SA-GA                  27.94      27.79 LSEC   
  6 Reynolds, Caitlin   14 Dynamo-GA              28.55      27.98 LSEC   
  7 Fotinakes, Ashlee   21 Tidal Waves-GA         28.37      28.31 LSEC   
 -- Mabry, Neka         19 ABSC-GA                27.61         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Pilcher, Alyse      17 Hurricanes-GA          28.84      28.01 LSEC   
 10 Scholz, Melissa     17 SA-GA                  28.58      28.31 LSEC   
 11 Myco, Rachel        17 SA-GA                  28.79      28.39 LSEC   
 11 Pettay, Alison      17 SA-GA                  28.86      28.39 LSEC   
 13 McCallum, Kelley    17 Dynamo-GA              28.72      28.42 LSEC   
 14 Lafevers, Alison    18 ABT-GA                 28.76      28.56 LSEC   
 15 Rames, Megan        17 SA-GA                  28.69      28.59 LSEC   
 16 Staak, Lindsay      19 Dynamo-GA              28.86      28.91 LSEC   
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 25.23  01/01/1996ANGEL MARTINO, ABT-GA                         
                26.79  NATS
                28.99  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shealy, Courtney          24 ABSC-GA                           26.82 LSEC   
  2 Hupman, Christie          18 SA-GA                             27.31 LSEC   
  3 Breen, Emily              19 Gcat-GA                           27.45 LSEC   
  4 Mabry, Neka               19 ABSC-GA                           27.61 LSEC   
  5 Jones, Tammy              19 UNAT-GA                           27.77 LSEC   
  6 Daniell, Juliana          18 Dynamo-GA                         27.78 LSEC   
  7 Robbins, Jennifer         18 SA-GA                             27.94 LSEC   
  8 Harper, Natanya           17 Dynamo-GA                         28.10 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fotinakes, Ashlee         21 Tidal Waves-GA                    28.37 LSEC   
 10 Reynolds, Caitlin         14 Dynamo-GA                         28.55 LSEC   
 11 Scholz, Melissa           17 SA-GA                             28.58 LSEC   
 12 Rames, Megan              17 SA-GA                             28.69 LSEC   
 13 McCallum, Kelley          17 Dynamo-GA                         28.72 LSEC   
 14 Lafevers, Alison          18 ABT-GA                            28.76 LSEC   
 15 Myco, Rachel              17 SA-GA                             28.79 LSEC   
 16 Pilcher, Alyse            17 Hurricanes-GA                     28.84 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pettay, Alison            17 SA-GA                             28.86 LSEC   
 17 Staak, Lindsay            19 Dynamo-GA                         28.86 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Granger, Julie            18 Dynamo-GA                         28.89 LSEC   
 20 Breen, Maria              17 Gcat-GA                           29.03        
 21 Hinz, Holly               18 Rays-GA                           29.04        
 22 Corliss, Gretchen         17 SA-GA                             29.18        
 23 Hinton, Tori              19 ABSC-GA                           29.20        
 24 Hyde, Erin                17 Dynamo-GA                         29.22        
 25 Leffer, Nicole            19 Dynamo-GA                         29.35        
 26 Patrick, Margaret         17 SA-GA                             29.46        
 27 Redmon, Julia             17 Scat-GA                           29.51        
 28 Halligan, Amy             20 Dynamo-GA                         29.57        
 29 Seaman, Kim               18 Dynamo-GA                         29.60        
 30 Prude, Vicky              17 SA-GA                             29.65        
 31 Westcott, Carly           17 SA-GA                             29.82        
 32 McChesney, Mary           14 SA-GA                             29.88        
 33 Smith, Tyler              17 Swim Macon-GA                     30.01        
 34 Walker, Alison            17 Dynamo-GA                         30.06        
 35 Lundy, Danielle           17 SA-GA                             30.07        
 36 Griest, Lida              18 Dynamo-GA                         30.12        
 37 O'Neill, Meghan           15 Dynamo-GA                         30.14        
 38 Roddenbery, Nicole        13 Gcat-GA                           30.32        
 39 Kennedy, Alex             18 Marlins-GA                        30.51        
 40 Lutz, Julia               17 Dynamo-GA                         30.70        
 41 Christiansen, Shelly      17 Gcat-GA                           31.10        
 42 Talley, Rebecca           18 TARA-GA                           31.11        
 43 Clough, Michelle          18 SA-GA                             31.22        
 44 Smith, Mandy              20 Tidal Waves-GA                    31.64        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 54.83  01/01/1992ANGEL MARTINO, ABT-GA                         
                57.89  NATS
              1:02.79  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breen, Emily        19 Gcat-GA                59.63      59.18 LSEC   
  2 Harper, Natanya     17 Dynamo-GA            1:01.30      59.89 LSEC   
  3 Robbins, Jennifer   18 SA-GA                1:01.47    1:00.22 LSEC   
  4 McCallum, Kelley    17 Dynamo-GA            1:02.23    1:00.50 LSEC   
  5 Pettay, Alison      17 SA-GA                1:02.56    1:00.84 LSEC   
  6 Fotinakes, Ashlee   21 Tidal Waves-GA       1:01.63    1:01.41 LSEC   
  7 Lafevers, Alison    18 ABT-GA               1:02.47    1:01.89 LSEC   
  8 Hupman, Christie    18 SA-GA                1:02.55    1:03.35        
B - Final
  9 Hinz, Holly         18 Rays-GA              1:02.82    1:00.56 LSEC   
 10 Daniell, Juliana    18 Dynamo-GA            1:03.06    1:01.81 LSEC   
 11 Myco, Rachel        17 SA-GA                1:03.17    1:01.84 LSEC   
 12 Cunningham, Florri  19 WRA-GA               1:02.59    1:02.97        
 13 Loyd, Emily         17 Gcat-GA              1:03.49    1:03.00        
 14 Hyde, Erin          17 Dynamo-GA            1:03.08    1:03.09        
 15 Smith, Tyler        17 Swim Macon-GA        1:03.34    1:03.39        
 16 Breen, Maria        17 Gcat-GA              1:03.68    1:04.72        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 54.83  01/01/1992ANGEL MARTINO, ABT-GA                         
                57.89  NATS
              1:02.79  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breen, Emily              19 Gcat-GA                           59.63 LSEC   
  2 Daly, Ashley              18 Dynamo-GA                       1:00.29 LSEC   
  3 Jones, Tammy              19 UNAT-GA                         1:00.63 LSEC   
  4 Reynolds, Caitlin         14 Dynamo-GA                       1:00.66 LSEC   
  5 Harper, Natanya           17 Dynamo-GA                       1:01.30 LSEC   
  6 Robbins, Jennifer         18 SA-GA                           1:01.47 LSEC   
  7 Fotinakes, Ashlee         21 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:01.63 LSEC   
  8 McCallum, Kelley          17 Dynamo-GA                       1:02.23 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lafevers, Alison          18 ABT-GA                          1:02.47 LSEC   
 10 Hupman, Christie          18 SA-GA                           1:02.55 LSEC   
 11 Pettay, Alison            17 SA-GA                           1:02.56 LSEC   
 12 Cunningham, Florrie       19 WRA-GA                          1:02.59 LSEC   
 13 Hinz, Holly               18 Rays-GA                         1:02.82        
 14 Daniell, Juliana          18 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.06        
 15 Hyde, Erin                17 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.08        
 16 Myco, Rachel              17 SA-GA                           1:03.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Tyler              17 Swim Macon-GA                   1:03.34        
 18 Loyd, Emily               17 Gcat-GA                         1:03.49        
 18 Pilcher, Alyse            17 Hurricanes-GA                   1:03.49        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Hinton, Tori              19 ABSC-GA                         1:03.54        
 21 Breen, Maria              17 Gcat-GA                         1:03.68        
 22 Rames, Megan              17 SA-GA                           1:03.78        
 23 Chester, Jennifer         19 SA-GA                           1:03.81        
 24 Griest, Lida              18 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.92        
 25 Seaman, Kim               18 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.94        
 26 Granger, Julie            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.95        
 27 Redmon, Julia             17 Scat-GA                         1:03.99        
 28 Conway, Laura             17 Swim Macon-GA                   1:04.17        
 29 Savage, Kelsey            19 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:04.25        
 30 Leffer, Nicole            19 Dynamo-GA                       1:04.65        
 31 Patrick, Margaret         17 SA-GA                           1:04.89        
 32 Prude, Vicky              17 SA-GA                           1:05.10        
 33 Walker, Alison            17 Dynamo-GA                       1:05.16        
 34 Westcott, Carly           17 SA-GA                           1:05.36        
 35 Halligan, Amy             20 Dynamo-GA                       1:05.43        
 36 Kennedy, Alex             18 Marlins-GA                      1:05.68        
 37 Brasell, Sarah            18 SA-GA                           1:05.76        
 38 Lutz, Julia               17 Dynamo-GA                       1:05.81        
 39 Cail, Alyssa              13 Gcat-GA                         1:06.53        
 40 Alfrey, Meredith          18 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.12        
 41 Miller, Kate              17 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.15        
 42 Corliss, Gretchen         17 SA-GA                           1:08.03        
 43 Talley, Rebecca           18 TARA-GA                         1:09.10        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:02.55  03/19/2002Elizabeth Hill, DYNA-GA                     
                2:04.89  NATS
                2:14.29  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shealy, Courtney    24 ABSC-GA              2:07.38    2:06.40 LSEC   
     1:01.26  2:06.40                                                      
  2 Reynolds, Caitlin   14 Dynamo-GA            2:09.67    2:07.06 LSEC   
     1:02.46  2:07.06                                                      
  3 Maust, Claire       17 SA-GA                2:07.62    2:07.19 LSEC   
     1:01.70  2:07.19                                                      
  4 Butler, Kendall     18 Dynamo-GA            2:09.29    2:07.77 LSEC   
     1:02.23  2:07.77                                                      
  5 McCallum, Kelley    17 Dynamo-GA            2:09.57    2:09.64 LSEC   
     1:03.06  2:09.64                                                      
  6 Conway, Laura       17 Swim Macon-GA        2:12.98    2:11.69 LSEC   
     1:05.12  2:11.69                                                      
  7 Cain, Misty         17 Rays-GA              2:13.54    2:12.05 LSEC   
     1:04.89  2:12.05                                                      
  8 Hinz, Holly         18 Rays-GA              2:13.01    2:14.90        
     1:05.06  2:14.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Buck, Stephanie     21 ABSC-GA              2:15.89    2:11.15 LSEC   
     1:04.39  2:11.15                                                      
 10 Hupman, Christie    18 SA-GA                2:16.89    2:13.88 LSEC   
     1:06.09  2:13.88                                                      
 11 Loyd, Emily         17 Gcat-GA              2:15.59    2:14.95        
     1:05.93  2:14.95                                                      
 12 Daniell, Juliana    18 Dynamo-GA            2:18.29    2:15.58        
     1:06.27  2:15.58                                                      
 13 Hyde, Erin          17 Dynamo-GA            2:17.04    2:15.59        
     1:05.99  2:15.59                                                      
 14 Chester, Jennifer   19 SA-GA                2:16.26    2:16.09        
     1:07.51  2:16.09                                                      
 15 Hinton, Tori        19 ABSC-GA              2:16.29    2:16.36        
     1:06.13  2:16.36                                                      
 16 Smith, Tyler        17 Swim Macon-GA        2:17.86    2:18.67        
     1:07.10  2:18.67                                                      
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:02.55  03/19/2002Elizabeth Hill, DYNA-GA                     
                2:04.89  NATS
                2:14.29  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shealy, Courtney          24 ABSC-GA                         2:07.38 LSEC   
     1:02.81  2:07.38                                                      
  2 Maust, Claire             17 SA-GA                           2:07.62 LSEC   
     1:02.41  2:07.62                                                      
  3 Breen, Emily              19 Gcat-GA                         2:08.91 LSEC   
     1:03.34  2:08.91                                                      
  4 Butler, Kendall           18 Dynamo-GA                       2:09.29 LSEC   
     1:03.36  2:09.29                                                      
  5 McCallum, Kelley          17 Dynamo-GA                       2:09.57 LSEC   
     1:03.54  2:09.57                                                      
  6 Reynolds, Caitlin         14 Dynamo-GA                       2:09.67 LSEC   
     1:04.07  2:09.67                                                      
  7 Conway, Laura             17 Swim Macon-GA                   2:12.98 LSEC   
     1:05.63  2:12.98                                                      
  8 Hinz, Holly               18 Rays-GA                         2:13.01 LSEC   
     1:05.82  2:13.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cain, Misty               17 Rays-GA                         2:13.54 LSEC   
     1:06.07  2:13.54                                                      
 10 Loyd, Emily               17 Gcat-GA                         2:15.59        
     1:06.60  2:15.59                                                      
 11 Buck, Stephanie           21 ABSC-GA                         2:15.89        
     1:06.64  2:15.89                                                      
 12 Chester, Jennifer         19 SA-GA                           2:16.26        
     1:07.31  2:16.26                                                      
 13 Hinton, Tori              19 ABSC-GA                         2:16.29        
     1:05.88  2:16.29                                                      
 14 Hupman, Christie          18 SA-GA                           2:16.89        
     1:07.79  2:16.89                                                      
 15 Hyde, Erin                17 Dynamo-GA                       2:17.04        
     1:06.39  2:17.04                                                      
 16 Seaman, Kim               18 Dynamo-GA                       2:17.14        
     1:06.14  2:17.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Tammy              19 UNAT-GA                         2:17.40        
     1:06.04  2:17.40                                                      
 18 Smith, Tyler              17 Swim Macon-GA                   2:17.86        
     1:07.69  2:17.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniell, Juliana          18 Dynamo-GA                       2:18.29        
     1:06.84  2:18.29                                                      
 20 Scholz, Melissa           17 SA-GA                           2:18.32        
     1:07.65  2:18.32                                                      
 21 Deardorff, Megan          18 ABSC-GA                         2:18.58        
 22 Redmon, Julia             17 Scat-GA                         2:18.59        
     1:07.24  2:18.59                                                      
 23 Griest, Lida              18 Dynamo-GA                       2:18.90        
     1:07.27  2:18.90                                                      
 24 Robbins, Jennifer         18 SA-GA                           2:19.78        
 25 Savage, Kelsey            19 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:19.79        
     1:08.41  2:19.79                                                      
 26 Lutz, Julia               17 Dynamo-GA                       2:19.80        
     1:07.93  2:19.80                                                      
 27 Breen, Maria              17 Gcat-GA                         2:20.17        
     1:07.20  2:20.17                                                      
 28 Westcott, Carly           17 SA-GA                           2:20.21        
     1:08.49  2:20.21                                                      
 29 Lafevers, Alison          18 ABT-GA                          2:20.27        
     1:06.49  2:20.27                                                      
 30 Brasell, Sarah            18 SA-GA                           2:21.25        
     1:08.15  2:21.25                                                      
 31 Halligan, Amy             20 Dynamo-GA                       2:21.68        
     1:07.83  2:21.68                                                      
 32 Rames, Megan              17 SA-GA                           2:21.75        
     1:08.27  2:21.75                                                      
 33 Miller, Kate              17 Dynamo-GA                       2:22.00        
     1:08.54  2:22.00                                                      
 34 Cail, Alyssa              13 Gcat-GA                         2:24.47        
     1:09.11  2:24.47                                                      
 35 Pilcher, Alyse            17 Hurricanes-GA                   2:26.42        
     1:08.99  2:26.42                                                      
 36 Clough, Michelle          18 SA-GA                           2:30.12        
     1:10.79  2:30.12                                                      
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:14.26  08/11/1998CAROLINE M BURNS at Phillips 6, DYNA-GA     
                4:21.69  NATS
                4:41.59  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reynolds, Caitlin   14 Dynamo-GA            4:28.40    4:22.50 LSEC   
     1:04.26  2:10.54  3:17.15  4:22.50                                    
  2 Maust, Claire       17 SA-GA                4:25.97    4:25.60 LSEC   
     1:03.51  2:09.83  3:17.78  4:25.60                                    
  3 Klein, Melissa      17 Dynamo-GA            4:30.56    4:30.38 LSEC   
     1:04.86  2:13.05  3:22.11  4:30.38                                    
  4 Conway, Laura       17 Swim Macon-GA        4:33.77    4:31.39 LSEC   
     1:06.01  2:14.67  3:23.50  4:31.39                                    
  5 McCallum, Kelley    17 Dynamo-GA            4:34.19    4:34.40 LSEC   
     1:05.66  2:14.74  3:24.80  4:34.40                                    
  6 Butler, Kendall     18 Dynamo-GA            4:35.06    4:35.15 LSEC   
     1:06.29  2:16.08  3:26.31  4:35.15                                    
  7 Cain, Misty         17 Rays-GA              4:28.61    4:36.91 LSEC   
     1:06.15  2:15.95  3:26.61  4:36.91                                    
  8 Breen, Emily        19 Gcat-GA              4:41.37    5:08.07        
     1:12.76  2:31.53  3:50.50  5:08.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Loyd, Emily         17 Gcat-GA              4:42.07    4:42.74        
     1:08.88  2:21.33  3:32.91  4:42.74                                    
 10 Griest, Lida        18 Dynamo-GA            4:47.25    4:42.93        
     1:08.77  2:20.99  3:32.80  4:42.93                                    
 11 Hinton, Tori        19 ABSC-GA              4:48.87    4:43.37        
     1:09.10  2:21.83  3:33.92  4:43.37                                    
 12 Smith, Tyler        17 Swim Macon-GA        4:47.28    4:43.42        
     1:08.08  2:19.70  3:31.25  4:43.42                                    
 13 Deardorff, Megan    18 ABSC-GA              4:53.49    4:47.20        
     1:08.79  2:22.25  3:35.52  4:47.20                                    
 14 Hyde, Erin          17 Dynamo-GA            4:48.89    4:48.09        
     1:07.75  2:20.64  3:34.45  4:48.09                                    
 15 Lutz, Julia         17 Dynamo-GA            4:55.00    4:54.88        
     1:08.97  2:23.21  3:39.21  4:54.88                                    
 16 Licht, Alicia       17 ABSC-GA              5:00.10    4:57.07        
     1:12.35  2:28.02  3:43.68  4:57.07                                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:14.26  08/11/1998CAROLINE M BURNS at Phillips 6, DYNA-GA     
                4:21.69  NATS
                4:41.59  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maust, Claire             17 SA-GA                           4:25.97 LSEC   
     1:04.68  2:11.25  3:18.74  4:25.97                                    
  2 Reynolds, Caitlin         14 Dynamo-GA                       4:28.40 LSEC   
     1:06.16  2:14.39  3:21.96  4:28.40                                    
  3 Cain, Misty               17 Rays-GA                         4:28.61 LSEC   
     1:06.10  2:14.33  3:22.28  4:28.61                                    
  4 Klein, Melissa            17 Dynamo-GA                       4:30.56 LSEC   
     1:06.15  2:14.52  3:22.62  4:30.56                                    
  5 Conway, Laura             17 Swim Macon-GA                   4:33.77 LSEC   
     1:07.04  2:15.89  3:25.30  4:33.77                                    
  6 McCallum, Kelley          17 Dynamo-GA                       4:34.19 LSEC   
     1:05.63  2:15.28  3:25.52  4:34.19                                    
  7 Butler, Kendall           18 Dynamo-GA                       4:35.06 LSEC   
     1:06.35  2:16.31  3:26.60  4:35.06                                    
  8 Thorburn, Linn            20 SA-GA                           4:40.22 LSEC   
     1:08.72  2:19.49  3:30.56  4:40.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breen, Emily              19 Gcat-GA                         4:41.37 LSEC   
     1:08.67  2:20.45  3:31.82  4:41.37                                    
 10 Loyd, Emily               17 Gcat-GA                         4:42.07        
     1:09.67  2:21.73  3:33.38  4:42.07                                    
 11 Griest, Lida              18 Dynamo-GA                       4:47.25        
     1:09.90  2:22.59  3:35.57  4:47.25                                    
 12 Smith, Tyler              17 Swim Macon-GA                   4:47.28        
     1:09.37  2:22.13  3:34.71  4:47.28                                    
 13 Hinton, Tori              19 ABSC-GA                         4:48.87        
     1:09.88  2:24.08  3:38.10  4:48.87                                    
 14 Hyde, Erin                17 Dynamo-GA                       4:48.89        
     1:08.63  2:22.12  3:35.83  4:48.89                                    
 15 Deardorff, Megan          18 ABSC-GA                         4:53.49        
     1:10.33  2:24.88  3:39.75  4:53.49                                    
 16 Lutz, Julia               17 Dynamo-GA                       4:55.00        
     1:09.79  2:23.54  3:38.83  4:55.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Licht, Alicia             17 ABSC-GA                         5:00.10        
     1:12.83  2:29.11  3:45.26  5:00.10                                    
 18 Redmon, Julia             17 Scat-GA                         5:04.60        
     1:10.87  2:26.67  3:45.90  5:04.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kennedy, Alex             18 Marlins-GA                      5:06.03        
     1:13.19  2:31.18  3:49.40  5:06.03                                    
 20 Alfrey, Meredith          18 Dynamo-GA                       5:08.25        
     1:13.36  2:30.99  3:50.00  5:08.25                                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:02.05  08/09/2000COURTNEY SHEALY at USA  Olympi, ABSC-GA     
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:10.69  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Staak, Lindsay      19 Dynamo-GA            1:08.51    1:06.65 LSEC   
  2 Breen, Emily        19 Gcat-GA              1:07.19    1:06.78 LSEC   
  3 Daly, Ashley        18 Dynamo-GA            1:10.61    1:08.21 LSEC   
  4 Myco, Rachel        17 SA-GA                1:10.10    1:09.33 LSEC   
  5 Butler, Kendall     18 Dynamo-GA            1:09.19    1:09.68 LSEC   
  6 Mabry, Neka         19 ABSC-GA              1:10.27    1:09.80 LSEC   
  7 Halligan, Amy       20 Dynamo-GA            1:11.21    1:10.39 LSEC   
  8 Hupman, Christie    18 SA-GA                1:10.87    1:13.30        
B - Final
  9 Scholz, Melissa     17 SA-GA                1:11.29    1:09.62 LSEC   
 10 Granger, Julie      18 Dynamo-GA            1:13.13    1:10.56 LSEC   
 11 Korell, Amanda      17 SA-GA                1:11.62    1:10.95        
 12 Robbins, Jennifer   18 SA-GA                1:11.64    1:11.58        
 13 Conger, Blanche     17 Gas-GA               1:12.54    1:11.62        
 14 Reardon, Emily      17 SA-GA                1:12.34    1:12.59        
 15 Hyde, Erin          17 Dynamo-GA            1:13.74    1:12.81        
 16 Westcott, Carly     17 SA-GA                1:14.03    1:13.52        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:02.05  08/09/2000COURTNEY SHEALY at USA  Olympi, ABSC-GA     
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:10.69  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shealy, Courtney          24 ABSC-GA                         1:04.59 NATS   
  2 Breen, Emily              19 Gcat-GA                         1:07.19 LSEC   
  3 Staak, Lindsay            19 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.51 LSEC   
  4 Butler, Kendall           18 Dynamo-GA                       1:09.19 LSEC   
  5 Kowal, Kristy             23 ABSC-GA                         1:09.69 LSEC   
  6 Myco, Rachel              17 SA-GA                           1:10.10 LSEC   
  7 Mabry, Neka               19 ABSC-GA                         1:10.27 LSEC   
  8 Daly, Ashley              18 Dynamo-GA                       1:10.61 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hupman, Christie          18 SA-GA                           1:10.87        
 10 Jones, Tammy              19 UNAT-GA                         1:11.18        
 11 Halligan, Amy             20 Dynamo-GA                       1:11.21        
 12 Scholz, Melissa           17 SA-GA                           1:11.29        
 13 Korell, Amanda            17 SA-GA                           1:11.62        
 14 Robbins, Jennifer         18 SA-GA                           1:11.64        
 15 Scarborough, Kim          19 SA-GA                           1:12.23        
 16 Reardon, Emily            17 SA-GA                           1:12.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conger, Blanche           17 Gas-GA                          1:12.54        
 18 Granger, Julie            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:13.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hyde, Erin                17 Dynamo-GA                       1:13.74        
 20 Westcott, Carly           17 SA-GA                           1:14.03        
 21 Smith, Tyler              17 Swim Macon-GA                   1:14.38        
 22 Deardorff, Megan          18 ABSC-GA                         1:15.23        
 23 Thorburn, Linn            20 SA-GA                           1:15.27        
 24 Pettay, Alison            17 SA-GA                           1:16.13        
 25 Redmon, Julia             17 Scat-GA                         1:16.44        
 26 Brasell, Sarah            18 SA-GA                           1:17.13        
 27 Talley, Rebecca           18 TARA-GA                         1:17.26        
 28 Roddenbery, Nicole        13 Gcat-GA                         1:17.53        
 29 Lafevers, Alison          18 ABT-GA                          1:18.59        
 30 Christiansen, Shelly      17 Gcat-GA                         1:19.64        
 31 Pilcher, Alyse            17 Hurricanes-GA                   1:20.21        
 32 Lamback, Julie            17 ASL-GA                          1:20.44        
 33 Andrew, Brittany          17 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:23.81        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:12.35  08/21/2000AMANDA ADKINS at OlympicS, ABSC-GA          
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:31.99  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daly, Ashley        18 Dynamo-GA            2:27.32    2:23.99 LSEC   
     1:11.15  2:23.99                                                      
  2 Staak, Lindsay      19 Dynamo-GA            2:26.76    2:26.43 LSEC   
     1:11.89  2:26.43                                                      
  3 Korell, Amanda      17 SA-GA                2:31.34    2:28.90 LSEC   
     1:13.48  2:28.90                                                      
  4 Reardon, Emily      17 SA-GA                2:31.73    2:30.01 LSEC   
     1:14.45  2:30.01                                                      
  5 Maust, Claire       17 SA-GA                2:31.65    2:30.05 LSEC   
     1:13.39  2:30.05                                                      
  6 Klein, Melissa      17 Dynamo-GA            2:32.54    2:30.72 LSEC   
     1:14.24  2:30.72                                                      
  7 Hyde, Erin          17 Dynamo-GA            2:36.10    2:37.14        
     1:16.15  2:37.14                                                      
  8 Hinz, Holly         18 Rays-GA              2:35.75    2:38.20        
     1:18.03  2:38.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cain, Misty         17 Rays-GA              2:37.63    2:34.72        
     1:16.71  2:34.72                                                      
 10 Deardorff, Megan    18 ABSC-GA              2:39.42    2:35.19        
     1:16.90  2:35.19                                                      
 11 Smith, Tyler        17 Swim Macon-GA        2:38.27    2:36.20        
     1:16.99  2:36.20                                                      
 12 Brasell, Sarah      18 SA-GA                2:40.13    2:37.81        
     1:17.53  2:37.81                                                      
 13 Licht, Alicia       17 ABSC-GA              2:41.80    2:41.59        
     1:18.99  2:41.59                                                      
 14 Conger, Blanche     17 Gas-GA               2:43.39    2:41.94        
     1:17.02  2:41.94                                                      
 -- Breen, Emily        19 Gcat-GA              2:40.43    2:54.06        
     1:23.59  2:54.06                                                      
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:12.35  08/21/2000AMANDA ADKINS at OlympicS, ABSC-GA          
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:31.99  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Pilchard, Maddy           15 Rays-GA                         2:29.97 LSEC   
     1:14.10  2:29.97                                                      
  1 Staak, Lindsay            19 Dynamo-GA                       2:26.76 LSEC   
     1:10.78  2:26.76                                                      
  2 Daly, Ashley              18 Dynamo-GA                       2:27.32 LSEC   
     1:13.29  2:27.32                                                      
  3 Korell, Amanda            17 SA-GA                           2:31.34 LSEC   
     1:14.37  2:31.34                                                      
  4 Maust, Claire             17 SA-GA                           2:31.65 LSEC   
     1:14.23  2:31.65                                                      
  5 Reardon, Emily            17 SA-GA                           2:31.73 LSEC   
     1:15.64  2:31.73                                                      
  6 Klein, Melissa            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:32.54        
     1:14.98  2:32.54                                                      
  7 Scarborough, Kim          19 SA-GA                           2:32.57        
     1:15.14  2:32.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hinz, Holly               18 Rays-GA                         2:35.75        
     1:16.73  2:35.75                                                      
  9 Hyde, Erin                17 Dynamo-GA                       2:36.10        
     1:17.24  2:36.10                                                      
 10 Cain, Misty               17 Rays-GA                         2:37.63        
     1:18.09  2:37.63                                                      
 11 Smith, Tyler              17 Swim Macon-GA                   2:38.27        
     1:18.85  2:38.27                                                      
 12 Deardorff, Megan          18 ABSC-GA                         2:39.42        
     1:18.85  2:39.42                                                      
 13 Brasell, Sarah            18 SA-GA                           2:40.13        
     1:18.99  2:40.13                                                      
 14 Breen, Emily              19 Gcat-GA                         2:40.43        
     1:18.42  2:40.43                                                      
 15 Granger, Julie            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:41.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Licht, Alicia             17 ABSC-GA                         2:41.80        
     1:19.58  2:41.80                                                      
 17 Conger, Blanche           17 Gas-GA                          2:43.39        
     1:18.89  2:43.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Roddenbery, Nicole        13 Gcat-GA                         2:43.88        
     1:20.06  2:43.88                                                      
 19 Westcott, Carly           17 SA-GA                           2:45.07        
     1:21.63  2:45.07                                                      
 20 Redmon, Julia             17 Scat-GA                         2:45.30        
     1:18.82  2:45.30                                                      
 21 Christiansen, Shelly      17 Gcat-GA                         2:48.39        
     1:24.28  2:48.39                                                      
 22 Lamback, Julie            17 ASL-GA                          2:48.49        
     1:22.16  2:48.49                                                      
 23 Kennedy, Alex             18 Marlins-GA                      2:50.23        
     1:24.84  2:50.23                                                      
 24 Norman, Kendra            14 UNAT-GA                         2:52.97        
     1:23.04  2:52.97                                                      
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:07.79  08/09/2000KRISTY KOWAL at USA  Olympic T, ABSC-GA     
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:20.09  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klein, Melissa      17 Dynamo-GA            1:13.70    1:12.39 NATS   
  2 Schepens, Cissy     22 Gas-GA               1:15.17    1:14.49 LSEC   
  3 Parker, Diane       19 SA-GA                1:17.69    1:16.96 LSEC   
  4 Walker, Alison      17 Dynamo-GA            1:16.46    1:17.09 LSEC   
  5 Rowe, Echo          15 TARA-GA              1:16.97    1:17.90 LSEC   
  6 Lundy, Danielle     17 SA-GA                1:19.02    1:18.27 LSEC   
  7 Fotinakes, Ashlee   21 Tidal Waves-GA       1:18.74    1:18.49 LSEC   
  8 Seaman, Kim         18 Dynamo-GA            1:17.89    1:19.03 LSEC   
B - Final
  9 Granger, Julie      18 Dynamo-GA            1:20.09    1:18.38 LSEC   
 10 Pettay, Alison      17 SA-GA                1:19.07    1:18.52 LSEC   
 11 Corliss, Gretchen   17 SA-GA                1:20.41    1:19.72 LSEC   
 12 Savage, Kelsey      19 Tidal Waves-GA       1:22.03    1:20.05 LSEC   
 13 Clough, Michelle    18 SA-GA                1:23.34    1:21.47        
 14 Lane, Calley        18 Rays-GA              1:21.84    1:21.54        
 15 Licht, Alicia       17 ABSC-GA              1:22.44    1:21.81        
 16 Harper, Natanya     17 Dynamo-GA            1:23.96    1:22.22        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:07.79  08/09/2000KRISTY KOWAL at USA  Olympic T, ABSC-GA     
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:20.09  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, Melissa            17 Dynamo-GA                       1:13.70 LSEC   
  2 Daly, Ashley              18 Dynamo-GA                       1:14.46 LSEC   
  3 Schepens, Cissy           22 Gas-GA                          1:15.17 LSEC   
  4 Walker, Alison            17 Dynamo-GA                       1:16.46 LSEC   
  5 Rowe, Echo                15 TARA-GA                         1:16.97 LSEC   
  6 Parker, Diane             19 SA-GA                           1:17.69 LSEC   
  7 Seaman, Kim               18 Dynamo-GA                       1:17.89 LSEC   
  8 Fotinakes, Ashlee         21 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:18.74 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lundy, Danielle           17 SA-GA                           1:19.02 LSEC   
 10 Pettay, Alison            17 SA-GA                           1:19.07 LSEC   
 11 Granger, Julie            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:20.09 LSEC   
 12 Corliss, Gretchen         17 SA-GA                           1:20.41        
 13 Lane, Calley              18 Rays-GA                         1:21.84        
 14 Savage, Kelsey            19 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:22.03        
 15 Licht, Alicia             17 ABSC-GA                         1:22.44        
 16 Clough, Michelle          18 SA-GA                           1:23.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Mandy              20 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:23.82        
 18 Harper, Natanya           17 Dynamo-GA                       1:23.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniell, Juliana          18 Dynamo-GA                       1:24.24        
 20 Lota, Ali                 17 Sbcs-GA                         1:24.31        
 21 Scholz, Melissa           17 SA-GA                           1:24.34        
 22 Alfrey, Meredith          18 Dynamo-GA                       1:24.61        
 23 Brown, Veronica           13 SA-GA                           1:25.51        
 24 Walsh, Marilyn            17 Dynamo-GA                       1:25.63        
 25 Roddenbery, Nicole        13 Gcat-GA                         1:25.64        
 26 Lamback, Julie            17 ASL-GA                          1:28.45        
 27 Conger, Blanche           17 Gas-GA                          1:30.96        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:24.56  08/11/2000KRISTY KOWAL at OlympiCS, ABSC-GA           
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:51.79  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klein, Melissa      17 Dynamo-GA            2:43.27    2:38.04 NATS   
     1:16.20  2:38.04                                                      
  2 Daly, Ashley        18 Dynamo-GA            2:46.76    2:45.14 LSEC   
     1:19.44  2:45.14                                                      
  3 Pettay, Alison      17 SA-GA                2:49.92    2:47.78 LSEC   
     1:20.15  2:47.78                                                      
  4 Walker, Alison      17 Dynamo-GA            2:49.30    2:48.42 LSEC   
     1:18.68  2:48.42                                                      
  5 Fotinakes, Ashlee   21 Tidal Waves-GA       2:54.07    2:51.17 LSEC   
     1:23.20  2:51.17                                                      
  6 Maust, Claire       17 SA-GA                2:53.58    2:51.27 LSEC   
     1:23.37  2:51.27                                                      
  7 Lundy, Danielle     17 SA-GA                2:52.53    2:52.73        
     1:23.43  2:52.73                                                      
  8 Seaman, Kim         18 Dynamo-GA            2:52.79    2:52.84        
     1:22.91  2:52.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Corgan, Erin        17 SA-GA                2:56.10    2:50.64 LSEC   
     1:23.12  2:50.64                                                      
 10 Licht, Alicia       17 ABSC-GA              2:54.59    2:51.39 LSEC   
     1:22.89  2:51.39                                                      
 11 Granger, Julie      18 Dynamo-GA            2:55.41    2:51.92        
     1:23.54  2:51.92                                                      
 12 Clough, Michelle    18 SA-GA                2:58.11    2:56.79        
     1:25.34  2:56.79                                                      
 13 Lane, Calley        18 Rays-GA              2:58.69    2:56.95        
     1:25.94  2:56.95                                                      
 14 Harper, Natanya     17 Dynamo-GA            3:02.42    2:59.88        
     1:27.01  2:59.88                                                      
 15 Corliss, Gretchen   17 SA-GA                3:02.34    3:00.19        
     1:25.26  3:00.19                                                      
 16 Walsh, Marilyn      17 Dynamo-GA            3:01.29    3:00.65        
     1:25.71  3:00.65                                                      
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:24.56  08/11/2000KRISTY KOWAL at OlympiCS, ABSC-GA           
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:51.79  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kowal, Kristy             23 ABSC-GA                         2:35.69 NATS   
     1:15.98  2:35.69                                                      
  2 Schepens, Cissy           22 Gas-GA                          2:40.65 LSEC   
     1:17.77  2:40.65                                                      
  3 Klein, Melissa            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:43.27 LSEC   
     1:20.64  2:43.27                                                      
  4 Daly, Ashley              18 Dynamo-GA                       2:46.76 LSEC   
     1:20.38  2:46.76                                                      
  5 Walker, Alison            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:49.30 LSEC   
     1:21.03  2:49.30                                                      
  6 Pettay, Alison            17 SA-GA                           2:49.92 LSEC   
     1:21.51  2:49.92                                                      
  7 Lundy, Danielle           17 SA-GA                           2:52.53        
     1:23.45  2:52.53                                                      
  8 Seaman, Kim               18 Dynamo-GA                       2:52.79        
     1:23.71  2:52.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maust, Claire             17 SA-GA                           2:53.58        
     1:23.81  2:53.58                                                      
 10 Fotinakes, Ashlee         21 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:54.07        
     1:24.13  2:54.07                                                      
 11 Licht, Alicia             17 ABSC-GA                         2:54.59        
     1:24.75  2:54.59                                                      
 12 Granger, Julie            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:55.41        
     1:26.01  2:55.41                                                      
 13 Corgan, Erin              17 SA-GA                           2:56.10        
     1:24.49  2:56.10                                                      
 14 Clough, Michelle          18 SA-GA                           2:58.11        
     1:23.99  2:58.11                                                      
 15 Lane, Calley              18 Rays-GA                         2:58.69        
     1:26.20  2:58.69                                                      
 16 Walsh, Marilyn            17 Dynamo-GA                       3:01.29        
     1:27.35  3:01.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corliss, Gretchen         17 SA-GA                           3:02.34        
     1:28.91  3:02.34                                                      
 18 Harper, Natanya           17 Dynamo-GA                       3:02.42        
     1:29.19  3:02.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roddenbery, Nicole        13 Gcat-GA                         3:02.83        
     1:28.67  3:02.83                                                      
 20 Brown, Veronica           13 SA-GA                           3:07.00        
     1:30.85  3:07.00                                                      
 21 Smith, Mandy              20 Tidal Waves-GA                  3:07.05        
     1:31.49  3:07.05                                                      
 22 Norman, Kendra            14 UNAT-GA                         3:07.15        
     1:30.89  3:07.15                                                      
 23 Daniell, Juliana          18 Dynamo-GA                       3:08.89        
     1:29.30  3:08.89                                                      
 24 Kennedy, Alex             18 Marlins-GA                      3:09.20        
     1:31.88  3:09.20                                                      
 25 Lamback, Julie            17 ASL-GA                          3:09.85        
     1:31.81  3:09.85                                                      
 26 Alfrey, Meredith          18 Dynamo-GA                       3:10.01        
     1:31.34  3:10.01                                                      
 27 Conger, Blanche           17 Gas-GA                          3:14.84        
     1:36.12  3:14.84                                                      
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 59.23  01/01/1996ANGEL MARTINO, ABT-GA                         
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:08.49  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Kendall     18 Dynamo-GA            1:04.40    1:02.87 NATS   
  2 Breen, Emily        19 Gcat-GA              1:03.47    1:03.06 NATS   
  3 Daly, Ashley        18 Dynamo-GA            1:04.39    1:03.59 LSEC   
  4 Buck, Stephanie     21 ABSC-GA              1:06.35    1:03.74 LSEC   
  5 Myco, Rachel        17 SA-GA                1:06.40    1:03.82 LSEC   
  6 Halligan, Amy       20 Dynamo-GA            1:06.27    1:05.89 LSEC   
  7 McCallum, Kelley    17 Dynamo-GA            1:05.90    1:06.56 LSEC   
  8 Loyd, Emily         17 Gcat-GA              1:06.43    1:07.15 LSEC   
B - Final
  9 Corgan, Erin        17 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:05.95 LSEC   
 10 Klein, Melissa      17 Dynamo-GA            1:07.06    1:06.20 LSEC   
 11 Parker, Diane       19 SA-GA                1:08.53    1:06.54 LSEC   
 12 Robbins, Jennifer   18 SA-GA                1:08.50    1:07.37 LSEC   
 13 Reardon, Emily      17 SA-GA                1:08.73    1:07.89 LSEC   
 14 Fotinakes, Ashlee   21 Tidal Waves-GA       1:09.01    1:08.68        
 15 Reynolds, Caitlin   14 Dynamo-GA            1:08.96    1:08.80        
 16 Cunningham, Florri  19 WRA-GA               1:09.16    1:08.84        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 59.23  01/01/1996ANGEL MARTINO, ABT-GA                         
              1:03.09  NATS
              1:08.49  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breen, Emily              19 Gcat-GA                         1:03.47 LSEC   
  2 Daly, Ashley              18 Dynamo-GA                       1:04.39 LSEC   
  3 Butler, Kendall           18 Dynamo-GA                       1:04.40 LSEC   
  4 McCallum, Kelley          17 Dynamo-GA                       1:05.90 LSEC   
  5 Halligan, Amy             20 Dynamo-GA                       1:06.27 LSEC   
  6 Buck, Stephanie           21 ABSC-GA                         1:06.35 LSEC   
  7 Myco, Rachel              17 SA-GA                           1:06.40 LSEC   
  8 Loyd, Emily               17 Gcat-GA                         1:06.43 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corgan, Erin              17 SA-GA                           1:07.00 LSEC   
 10 Klein, Melissa            17 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.06 LSEC   
 11 Jones, Tammy              19 UNAT-GA                         1:07.10 LSEC   
 12 Robbins, Jennifer         18 SA-GA                           1:08.50        
 13 Parker, Diane             19 SA-GA                           1:08.53        
 14 Reardon, Emily            17 SA-GA                           1:08.73        
 15 Reynolds, Caitlin         14 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.96        
 16 Fotinakes, Ashlee         21 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:09.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cunningham, Florrie       19 WRA-GA                          1:09.16        
 18 Harper, Natanya           17 Dynamo-GA                       1:09.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hinz, Holly               18 Rays-GA                         1:10.06        
 20 Conway, Laura             17 Swim Macon-GA                   1:10.12        
 21 Lutz, Julia               17 Dynamo-GA                       1:10.14        
 22 Granger, Julie            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:10.29        
 23 Conger, Blanche           17 Gas-GA                          1:10.33        
 24 Pettay, Alison            17 SA-GA                           1:10.37        
 25 Daniell, Juliana          18 Dynamo-GA                       1:10.64        
 26 Licht, Alicia             17 ABSC-GA                         1:11.01        
 27 Seaman, Kim               18 Dynamo-GA                       1:11.31        
 28 Prude, Vicky              17 SA-GA                           1:11.67        
 29 Hinton, Tori              19 ABSC-GA                         1:11.75        
 30 Breen, Maria              17 Gcat-GA                         1:12.69        
 31 Hyde, Erin                17 Dynamo-GA                       1:12.89        
 32 Alfrey, Meredith          18 Dynamo-GA                       1:12.92        
 33 Cail, Alyssa              13 Gcat-GA                         1:13.42        
 34 Christiansen, Shelly      17 Gcat-GA                         1:14.40        
 35 Deardorff, Megan          18 ABSC-GA                         1:14.62        
 36 Patrick, Margaret         17 SA-GA                           1:14.89        
 37 Leffer, Nicole            19 Dynamo-GA                       1:15.21        
 38 Roddenbery, Nicole        13 Gcat-GA                         1:15.27        
 39 Pilcher, Alyse            17 Hurricanes-GA                   1:15.57        
 40 Smith, Tyler              17 Swim Macon-GA                   1:17.29        
 41 Andrew, Brittany          17 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:17.64        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:12.89  01/01/1993PAIGE WILSON, ABSC-GA                       
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:30.39  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klein, Melissa      17 Dynamo-GA            2:26.50    2:22.46 LSEC   
     1:08.34  2:22.46                                                      
  2 Thorburn, Linn      20 SA-GA                2:22.63    2:22.50 LSEC   
     1:08.94  2:22.50                                                      
  3 Loyd, Emily         17 Gcat-GA              2:24.68    2:23.06 LSEC   
     1:08.24  2:23.06                                                      
  4 Butler, Kendall     18 Dynamo-GA            2:26.80    2:23.46 LSEC   
     1:07.49  2:23.46                                                      
  5 Conway, Laura       17 Swim Macon-GA        2:25.19    2:24.87 LSEC   
     1:09.80  2:24.87                                                      
  6 Myco, Rachel        17 SA-GA                2:28.49    2:25.69 LSEC   
     1:09.32  2:25.69                                                      
  7 McCallum, Kelley    17 Dynamo-GA            2:30.05    2:26.35 LSEC   
     1:08.87  2:26.35                                                      
  8 Corgan, Erin        17 SA-GA                2:30.16    2:32.28        
     1:11.02  2:32.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cain, Misty         17 Rays-GA              2:33.47    2:28.54 LSEC   
     1:12.07  2:28.54                                                      
  9 Hinz, Holly         18 Rays-GA              2:36.45    2:28.54 LSEC   
     1:11.26  2:28.54                                                      
 11 Korell, Amanda      17 SA-GA                2:34.04    2:28.89 LSEC   
     1:10.71  2:28.89                                                      
 12 Halligan, Amy       20 Dynamo-GA            2:30.49    2:29.18 LSEC   
     1:11.01  2:29.18                                                      
 13 Reardon, Emily      17 SA-GA                2:30.28    2:30.12 LSEC   
     1:11.50  2:30.12                                                      
 14 Lutz, Julia         17 Dynamo-GA            2:35.88    2:32.34        
     1:12.08  2:32.34                                                      
 15 Licht, Alicia       17 ABSC-GA              2:36.64    2:35.08        
     1:14.40  2:35.08                                                      
 16 Deardorff, Megan    18 ABSC-GA              2:39.92    2:40.09        
     1:16.31  2:40.09                                                      
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:12.89  01/01/1993PAIGE WILSON, ABSC-GA                       
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:30.39  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thorburn, Linn            20 SA-GA                           2:22.63 LSEC   
     1:09.58  2:22.63                                                      
  2 Loyd, Emily               17 Gcat-GA                         2:24.68 LSEC   
     1:09.57  2:24.68                                                      
  3 Conway, Laura             17 Swim Macon-GA                   2:25.19 LSEC   
     1:10.70  2:25.19                                                      
  4 Klein, Melissa            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:26.50 LSEC   
     1:10.28  2:26.50                                                      
  5 Butler, Kendall           18 Dynamo-GA                       2:26.80 LSEC   
     1:09.19  2:26.80                                                      
  6 Myco, Rachel              17 SA-GA                           2:28.49 LSEC   
     1:10.59  2:28.49                                                      
  7 McCallum, Kelley          17 Dynamo-GA                       2:30.05 LSEC   
     1:10.60  2:30.05                                                      
  8 Corgan, Erin              17 SA-GA                           2:30.16 LSEC   
     1:10.99  2:30.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reardon, Emily            17 SA-GA                           2:30.28 LSEC   
     1:11.36  2:30.28                                                      
 10 Halligan, Amy             20 Dynamo-GA                       2:30.49        
     1:12.37  2:30.49                                                      
 11 Daly, Ashley              18 Dynamo-GA                       2:32.83        
     1:13.45  2:32.83                                                      
 12 Cain, Misty               17 Rays-GA                         2:33.47        
     1:14.35  2:33.47                                                      
 13 Korell, Amanda            17 SA-GA                           2:34.04        
     1:12.88  2:34.04                                                      
 14 Lutz, Julia               17 Dynamo-GA                       2:35.88        
     1:11.65  2:35.88                                                      
 15 Hinz, Holly               18 Rays-GA                         2:36.45        
     1:15.74  2:36.45                                                      
 16 Licht, Alicia             17 ABSC-GA                         2:36.64        
     1:14.76  2:36.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Caitlin         14 Dynamo-GA                       2:36.65        
     1:13.63  2:36.65                                                      
 18 Deardorff, Megan          18 ABSC-GA                         2:39.92        
     1:16.63  2:39.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alfrey, Meredith          18 Dynamo-GA                       2:41.03        
     1:16.49  2:41.03                                                      
 20 Cail, Alyssa              13 Gcat-GA                         2:46.42        
     1:18.50  2:46.42                                                      
 21 Andrew, Brittany          17 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:59.13        
     1:26.52  2:59.13                                                      
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:15.44  01/01/1990MARY ELLEN BLANCHARD, DYNA-GA               
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:33.79  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klein, Melissa      17 Dynamo-GA            2:25.24    2:21.47 NATS   
     1:08.88  2:21.47                                                      
  2 Daly, Ashley        18 Dynamo-GA            2:26.59    2:25.03 LSEC   
     1:08.90  2:25.03                                                      
  3 Pettay, Alison      17 SA-GA                2:33.06    2:26.63 LSEC   
  4 Corgan, Erin        17 SA-GA                2:27.22    2:27.44 LSEC   
     1:09.27  2:27.44                                                      
  5 Maust, Claire       17 SA-GA                2:28.16    2:29.52 LSEC   
     1:12.02  2:29.52                                                      
  6 Reynolds, Caitlin   14 Dynamo-GA            2:28.72    2:29.77 LSEC   
     1:12.00  2:29.77                                                      
  7 Halligan, Amy       20 Dynamo-GA            2:29.14    2:30.58 LSEC   
     1:10.62  2:30.58                                                      
  8 Savage, Kelsey      19 Tidal Waves-GA       2:32.90    2:31.57 LSEC   
     1:13.76  2:31.57                                                      
B - Final
  9 Granger, Julie      18 Dynamo-GA            2:34.16    2:29.23 LSEC   
     1:10.77  2:29.23                                                      
 10 Fotinakes, Ashlee   21 Tidal Waves-GA       2:33.55    2:30.50 LSEC   
     1:11.98  2:30.50                                                      
 11 Korell, Amanda      17 SA-GA                2:36.25    2:31.55 LSEC   
     1:12.40  2:31.55                                                      
 12 Harper, Natanya     17 Dynamo-GA            2:35.59    2:32.91 LSEC   
     1:13.61  2:32.91                                                      
 13 Chester, Jennifer   19 SA-GA                2:35.30    2:33.69 LSEC   
     1:14.63  2:33.69                                                      
 14 Walker, Alison      17 Dynamo-GA            2:36.76    2:33.96        
     1:15.24  2:33.96                                                      
 15 Licht, Alicia       17 ABSC-GA              2:34.21    2:34.23        
     1:14.04  2:34.23                                                      
 16 Seaman, Kim         18 Dynamo-GA            2:35.06    2:35.48        
     1:14.69  2:35.48                                                      
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:15.44  01/01/1990MARY ELLEN BLANCHARD, DYNA-GA               
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:33.79  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, Melissa            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:25.24 LSEC   
     1:10.91  2:25.24                                                      
  2 Daly, Ashley              18 Dynamo-GA                       2:26.59 LSEC   
     1:10.66  2:26.59                                                      
  3 Corgan, Erin              17 SA-GA                           2:27.22 LSEC   
     1:10.97  2:27.22                                                      
  4 Maust, Claire             17 SA-GA                           2:28.16 LSEC   
     1:11.49  2:28.16                                                      
  5 Reynolds, Caitlin         14 Dynamo-GA                       2:28.72 LSEC   
     1:11.46  2:28.72                                                      
  6 Halligan, Amy             20 Dynamo-GA                       2:29.14 LSEC   
     1:11.02  2:29.14                                                      
  7 Savage, Kelsey            19 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:32.90 LSEC   
  8 Pettay, Alison            17 SA-GA                           2:33.06 LSEC   
     1:12.86  2:33.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fotinakes, Ashlee         21 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:33.55 LSEC   
     1:15.26  2:33.55                                                      
 10 Granger, Julie            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:34.16        
     1:13.30  2:34.16                                                      
 11 Licht, Alicia             17 ABSC-GA                         2:34.21        
     1:14.62  2:34.21                                                      
 11 Conway, Laura             17 Swim Macon-GA                   2:34.21        
     1:13.43  2:34.21                                                      
 13 Seaman, Kim               18 Dynamo-GA                       2:35.06        
     1:15.08  2:35.06                                                      
 14 Chester, Jennifer         19 SA-GA                           2:35.30        
     1:16.33  2:35.30                                                      
 15 Harper, Natanya           17 Dynamo-GA                       2:35.59        
     1:15.96  2:35.59                                                      
 16 Korell, Amanda            17 SA-GA                           2:36.25        
     1:13.83  2:36.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Alison            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:36.76        
     1:15.63  2:36.76                                                      
 18 Myco, Rachel              17 SA-GA                           2:37.23        
     1:12.01  2:37.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniell, Juliana          18 Dynamo-GA                       2:39.37        
     1:14.09  2:39.37                                                      
 20 Lane, Calley              18 Rays-GA                         2:39.81        
     1:17.55  2:39.81                                                      
 21 Walsh, Marilyn            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:40.05        
     1:16.78  2:40.05                                                      
 22 Scarborough, Kim          19 SA-GA                           2:40.14        
     1:15.16  2:40.14                                                      
 23 Deardorff, Megan          18 ABSC-GA                         2:40.45        
     1:17.64  2:40.45                                                      
 24 Alfrey, Meredith          18 Dynamo-GA                       2:41.73        
     1:18.12  2:41.73                                                      
 25 Roddenbery, Nicole        13 Gcat-GA                         2:43.35        
     1:15.67  2:43.35                                                      
 26 Kennedy, Alex             18 Marlins-GA                      2:43.87        
     1:17.83  2:43.87                                                      
 27 Lutz, Julia               17 Dynamo-GA                       2:44.61        
     1:18.46  2:44.61                                                      
 -- McCallum, Kelley          17 Dynamo-GA                            DQ        
     1:10.82       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:47.66  08/14/2001Melissa Klein at US NATIONALS, DYNA-GA      
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:22.09  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klein, Melissa      17 Dynamo-GA            5:02.89    4:59.72 LSEC   
     1:08.80  2:26.94  3:51.38  4:59.72                                    
  2 Buck, Stephanie     21 ABSC-GA              5:11.45    5:06.52 LSEC   
     1:07.96  2:28.26  3:57.46  5:06.52                                    
  3 McCallum, Kelley    17 Dynamo-GA            5:08.18    5:08.48 LSEC   
     1:10.19  2:31.66  4:01.33  5:08.48                                    
  4 Maust, Claire       17 SA-GA                5:08.53    5:09.15 LSEC   
     1:11.44  2:30.53  4:01.96  5:09.15                                    
  5 Reynolds, Caitlin   14 Dynamo-GA            5:13.34    5:09.74 LSEC   
     1:11.06  2:32.76  4:02.88  5:09.74                                    
  6 Corgan, Erin        17 SA-GA                5:08.21    5:12.32 LSEC   
     1:10.44  2:31.67  4:02.05  5:12.32                                    
  7 Daly, Ashley        18 Dynamo-GA            5:11.16    5:16.72 LSEC   
     1:12.95  2:34.63  4:04.89  5:16.72                                    
  8 Granger, Julie      18 Dynamo-GA            5:17.97    5:18.11 LSEC   
     1:14.00  2:36.09  4:06.58  5:18.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Cain, Misty         17 Rays-GA              5:22.22    5:13.34 LSEC   
     1:11.01  2:31.29  4:04.16  5:13.34                                    
 10 Conway, Laura       17 Swim Macon-GA        5:17.98    5:15.01 LSEC   
     1:09.95  2:31.93  4:07.00  5:15.01                                    
 11 Korell, Amanda      17 SA-GA                5:19.07    5:17.87 LSEC   
     1:11.48  2:31.03  4:06.36  5:17.87                                    
 12 Hinz, Holly         18 Rays-GA              5:21.49    5:18.71 LSEC   
     1:12.42  2:34.88  4:07.54  5:18.71                                    
 13 Licht, Alicia       17 ABSC-GA              5:23.31    5:19.05 LSEC   
     1:13.03  2:37.59  4:06.30  5:19.05                                    
 14 Savage, Kelsey      19 Tidal Waves-GA       5:29.13    5:23.77        
     1:14.17  2:39.86  4:10.75  5:23.77                                    
 15 Scarborough, Kim    19 SA-GA                5:23.42    5:25.98        
     1:13.52  2:36.54  4:09.97  5:25.98                                    
 16 Pettay, Alison      17 SA-GA                5:31.86    5:34.07        
     1:13.85  2:43.38  4:13.28  5:34.07                                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:47.66  08/14/2001Melissa Klein at US NATIONALS, DYNA-GA      
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:22.09  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, Melissa            17 Dynamo-GA                       5:02.89 LSEC   
     1:11.00  2:26.86  3:55.61  5:02.89                                    
  2 McCallum, Kelley          17 Dynamo-GA                       5:08.18 LSEC   
     1:09.81  2:31.76  3:59.72  5:08.18                                    
  3 Corgan, Erin              17 SA-GA                           5:08.21 LSEC   
     1:10.54  2:29.44  3:58.21  5:08.21                                    
  4 Maust, Claire             17 SA-GA                           5:08.53 LSEC   
     1:12.20  2:31.15  4:00.83  5:08.53                                    
  5 Daly, Ashley              18 Dynamo-GA                       5:11.16 LSEC   
     1:11.12  2:30.47  4:01.03  5:11.16                                    
  6 Buck, Stephanie           21 ABSC-GA                         5:11.45 LSEC   
     1:09.54  2:31.14  4:01.30  5:11.45                                    
  7 Reynolds, Caitlin         14 Dynamo-GA                       5:13.34 LSEC   
     1:10.88  2:32.77  4:04.51  5:13.34                                    
  8 Granger, Julie            18 Dynamo-GA                       5:17.97 LSEC   
     1:14.33  2:36.11  4:05.96  5:17.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conway, Laura             17 Swim Macon-GA                   5:17.98 LSEC   
     1:10.68           4:08.36  5:17.98                                    
 10 Korell, Amanda            17 SA-GA                           5:19.07 LSEC   
     1:11.40  2:31.78  4:07.10  5:19.07                                    
 11 Hinz, Holly               18 Rays-GA                         5:21.49 LSEC   
     1:14.78  2:36.75  4:10.29  5:21.49                                    
 12 Cain, Misty               17 Rays-GA                         5:22.22        
     1:13.00  2:36.45  4:11.71  5:22.22                                    
 13 Licht, Alicia             17 ABSC-GA                         5:23.31        
     1:15.02  2:40.06  4:09.93  5:23.31                                    
 14 Scarborough, Kim          19 SA-GA                           5:23.42        
     1:13.10  2:35.12  4:08.29  5:23.42                                    
 15 Savage, Kelsey            19 Tidal Waves-GA                  5:29.13        
     1:16.01  2:43.05  4:15.11  5:29.13                                    
 16 Pettay, Alison            17 SA-GA                           5:31.86        
     1:11.52  2:40.60  4:11.78  5:31.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chester, Jennifer         19 SA-GA                           5:32.68        
     1:14.12  2:44.63  4:17.23  5:32.68                                    
 18 Lane, Calley              18 Rays-GA                         5:38.37        
     1:18.30  2:47.20  4:21.02  5:38.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deardorff, Megan          18 ABSC-GA                         5:38.61        
     1:17.90  2:45.32  4:23.73  5:38.61                                    
 20 Alfrey, Meredith          18 Dynamo-GA                       5:40.37        
     1:15.64  2:47.15  4:22.57  5:40.37                                    
 21 Smith, Tyler              17 Swim Macon-GA                   5:48.32        
     1:20.77  2:49.51  4:33.92  5:48.32                                    
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:48.73  01/01/1990S. POTTER, C. LINDSEY, B. NELS, ABT-GA      
                         ON, J. CALDWELL   ABT                             
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   1:51.23        
     1) Robbins, Jennifer 18            2) Hupman, Christie 18            
     3) Myco, Rachel 17                 4) Weir, Amanda 16                
       55.06  1:51.23                                                      
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              1:52.69        
     1) Westby, Ruth 14                 2) Reynolds, Caitlin 14           
     3) Dayton, Caroline 14             4) Suhr, Katie 14                 
       57.19  1:52.69                                                      
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              1:52.80        
     1) Daly, Ashley 18                 2) Daniell, Juliana 18            
     3) Harper, Natanya 17              4) McCallum, Kelley 17            
       56.08  1:52.80                                                      
  4 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                  1:55.03        
     1) Breen, Emily 19                 2) Breen, Maria 17                
     3) Loyd, Emily 17                  4) Long, Emily 15                 
       56.13  1:55.03                                                      
  5 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'B'                      1:55.40        
     1) Hinton, Tori 19                 2) Buck, Stephanie 21             
     3) Lindsey, Lucy 15                4) Mullendore, Karin 15           
       57.73  1:55.40                                                      
  6 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                     1:58.08        
     1) Moody, Rebekah 16               2) Durden, Cheryl 16              
     3) Roaden, Britt 16                4) Rogers, Sharon 16              
       59.50  1:58.08                                                      
  7 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   1:58.13        
     1) Rames, Megan 17                 2) Morris, Kimberly 16            
     3) Prude, Vicky 17                 4) McCrackin, Miriam 16           
       58.59  1:58.13                                                      
  8 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          1:58.66        
     1) Fotinakes, Ashlee 21            2) Savage, Kelsey 19              
     3) Porri, Sarah 15                 4) Harrison, Jessica 15           
       58.49  1:58.66                                                      
  9 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            1:59.28        
     1) Hinz, Holly 18                  2) Lane, Calley 18                
     3) Brown, Whitney 16               4) Cain, Misty 17                 
       59.03  1:59.28                                                      
 10 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                    1:59.74        
     1) Conway, Laura 17                2) Rhea, Lauren 14                
     3) Smith, Tyler 17                 4) Jones, Heather 14              
     1:00.09  1:59.74                                                      
 11 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'                  2:02.55        
     1) Bridges, Bari 14                2) Roddenbery, Nicole 13          
     3) Cail, Alyssa 13                 4) Christiansen, Shelly 17        
     1:00.25  2:02.55                                                      
 12 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'B'                          2:06.51        
     1) Smith, Mandy 20                 2) Andrew, Brittany 17            
     3) Berdini, Ariana 14              4) Clayton, Jennifer 16           
     1:03.86  2:06.51                                                      
 13 Tara Tarpons-GA  'A'                                  2:07.03        
     1) Talley, Rebecca 18              2) Rowe, Echo 15                  
     3) Hortmann, Deanna 15             4) Talley, Rachel 15              
     1:02.49  2:07.03                                                      
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 3:51.80  07/13/2020J MIHALIK, K. KOWAL, A. ADKINS, ABSC-GA     
                         , C. SHEALY AT SR REGIONS                         
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              4:05.65        
     1) Daly, Ashley 18                 2) Harper, Natanya 17             
     3) McCallum, Kelley 17             4) Reynolds, Caitlin 14           
     1:02.23  2:04.89  3:06.30  4:05.65                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   4:05.79        
     1) Robbins, Jennifer 18            2) Hupman, Christie 18            
     3) Corgan, Erin 17                 4) Maust, Claire 17               
     1:01.16  2:03.29  3:04.93  4:05.79                                    
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   4:15.78        
     1) Myco, Rachel 17                 2) Rames, Megan 17                
     3) Westcott, Carly 17              4) Stowe, Elizabeth 15            
     1:03.52  2:07.70  3:12.26  4:15.78                                    
  4 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'B'                      4:16.36        
     1) Deardorff, Megan 18             2) Lindsey, Lucy 15               
     3) Hinton, Tori 19                 4) Mullendore, Karin 15           
     1:05.17  2:09.20  3:13.40  4:16.36                                    
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              4:16.49        
     1) Daniell, Juliana 18             2) Halligan, Amy 20               
     3) Granger, Julie 18               4) Griest, Lida 18                
     1:03.57  2:08.57  3:12.15  4:16.49                                    
  6 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                  4:17.12        
     1) Breen, Emily 19                 2) Breen, Maria 17                
     3) Roddenbery, Nicole 13           4) Loyd, Emily 17                 
     1:00.41  2:04.60  3:12.15  4:17.12                                    
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            4:18.41        
     1) Sinkel, Cathi 16                2) Hinz, Holly 18                 
     3) Lane, Calley 18                 4) Pilchard, Maddy 15             
     1:06.54  2:10.25  3:16.17  4:18.41                                    
  8 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'B'                          4:27.23        
     1) Fotinakes, Ashlee 21            2) Smith, Mandy 20                
     3) Tennant, Jenna 16               4) Savage, Kelsey 19              
     1:02.18  2:10.96  3:22.68  4:27.23                                    
  9 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                    4:34.46        
     1) Rhea, Lauren 14                 2) Conway, Laura 17               
     3) Clayton, Lauren 16              4) Jones, Heather 14              
     1:05.21  2:14.71  3:27.45  4:34.46                                    
 10 Tara Tarpons-GA  'A'                                  4:41.90        
     1) Rowe, Echo 15                   2) Talley, Rachel 15              
     3) Talley, Rebecca 18              4) Hortmann, Deanna 15            
     1:05.24  2:17.68  3:29.76  4:41.90                                    
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 8:21.17  08/14/2001Dynamo Swim Club, DYNA-GA                   
                         M. Hill, A. Baly, A. Daly, M. Klein               
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              8:38.21        
     1) Daly, Ashley 18                 2) Klein, Melissa 17              
     3) McCallum, Kelley 17             4) Reynolds, Caitlin 14           
     1:02.39  2:07.94  3:11.13  4:16.99  5:21.06  6:28.39  7:31.98  8:38.21
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   8:49.85        
     1) Maust, Claire 17                2) Hupman, Christie 18            
     3) Robbins, Jennifer 18            4) Korell, Amanda 17              
     1:02.31  2:07.48  2:34.40  4:20.98  5:25.99  6:35.52  7:40.99  8:49.85
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              9:07.83        
     1) Butler, Kendall 18              2) Griest, Lida 18                
     3) Hyde, Erin 17                   4) Lutz, Julia 17                 
     1:02.33  2:09.09  3:15.26  4:29.74  5:37.36  6:49.10  7:55.93  9:07.83
  4 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                    9:15.17        
     1) Jones, Heather 14               2) Smith, Tyler 17                
     3) Rhea, Lauren 14                 4) Conway, Laura 17               
     1:08.51  2:20.29  3:28.40  4:42.80  5:52.48  7:03.55  8:07.63  9:15.17
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   9:16.34        
     1) Westcott, Carly 17              2) Kuykendall, Danielle 16        
     3) Ahlers, Abby 16                 4) Prude, Vicky 17                
     1:09.64  2:21.98  3:27.43  4:37.37  5:44.54  6:56.78  8:04.01  9:16.34
  6 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                      9:22.40        
     1) Schmaltz, Gretchen 16           2) Deardorff, Megan 18            
     3) Mullendore, Karin 15            4) Lindsey, Lucy 15               
     1:08.26  2:21.82  3:32.44  4:45.54  5:52.17  7:03.71  8:10.16  9:22.40
  7 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                     9:23.21        
     1) Moody, Rebekah 16               2) Durden, Cheryl 16              
     3) Roaden, Britt 16                4) Rogers, Sharon 16              
     1:06.33  2:15.68  3:23.48  4:35.86  5:46.64  6:59.51  8:06.38  9:23.21
  8 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          9:28.85        
     1) Fotinakes, Ashlee 21            2) Smith, Mandy 20                
     3) Porri, Sarah 15                 4) Harrison, Jessica 15           
     1:06.00  2:17.86  3:30.11  4:47.04  5:54.71  7:06.52  8:13.50  9:28.85
  9 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'B'                         10:17.84        
     1) Andrew, Brittany 17             2) Moore, Megan 13                
     3) Clayton, Jennifer 16            4) Tennant, Jenna 16              
     1:11.13  2:30.86  3:42.93  5:02.63  6:15.51  7:33.31  8:53.13 10:17.84
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:56.93  06/10/1999AMANDA ADKINS, KRISTY KOWAL,, ABSC-GA       
                         COURTNEY SHEALY, JENNIFER MIHALIK AT CHARLOTTE    
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              2:02.33        
     1) Staak, Lindsay 19               2) Klein, Melissa 17              
     3) Butler, Kendall 18              4) Daly, Ashley 18                
     1:04.75  2:02.33                                                      
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   2:05.67        
     1) Armond, Emily 19                2) Parker, Diane 19               
     3) Myco, Rachel 17                 4) Robbins, Jennifer 18           
     1:08.52  2:05.67                                                      
  3 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                      2:05.96        
     1) Shealy, Courtney 24             2) Schmaltz, Gretchen 16          
     3) Buck, Stephanie 21              4) Lindsey, Lucy 15               
     1:06.60  2:05.96                                                      
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   2:08.95        
     1) Hupman, Christie 18             2) Corgan, Erin 17                
     3) Reardon, Emily 17               4) Rames, Megan 17                
     1:09.20  2:08.95                                                      
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              2:09.17        
     1) Suhr, Katie 14                  2) Reynolds, Caitlin 14           
     3) Westby, Ruth 14                 4) Dayton, Caroline 14            
     1:09.33  2:09.17                                                      
  6 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          2:11.13        
     1) Porri, Sarah 15                 2) Savage, Kelsey 19              
     3) Fotinakes, Ashlee 21            4) Harrison, Jessica 15           
     1:11.07  2:11.13                                                      
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            2:13.68        
     1) Hinz, Holly 18                  2) Lane, Calley 18                
     3) Brown, Whitney 16               4) Cain, Misty 17                 
     1:11.16  2:13.68                                                      
  8 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                     2:14.41        
     1:13.57  2:14.41                                                      
  9 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'B'                      2:16.17        
     1) Deardorff, Megan 18             2) Licht, Alicia 17               
     3) Hinton, Tori 19                 4) Mullendore, Karin 15           
     1:14.81  2:16.17                                                      
 10 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                    2:16.63        
     1) Smith, Tyler 17                 2) Jones, Heather 14              
     3) Conway, Laura 17                4) Rhea, Lauren 14                
     1:15.47  2:16.63                                                      
 11 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                  2:16.65        
     1) Christiansen, Shelly 17         2) Breen, Maria 17                
     3) Long, Emily 15                  4) Breen, Emily 19                
     1:16.69  2:16.65                                                      
 12 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'B'                          2:18.22        
     1) Clayton, Jennifer 16            2) Smith, Mandy 20                
     3) Andrew, Brittany 17             4) Berdini, Ariana 14             
     1:16.33  2:18.22                                                      
 13 Tara Tarpons-GA  'A'                                  2:23.63        
     1) Talley, Rebecca 18              2) Hortmann, Deanna 15            
     3) Rowe, Echo 15                   4) Talley, Rachel 15              
     1:19.08  2:23.63                                                      
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:11.98  06/18/2000AMANDA ADKINS, KRISTY KOWAL,, ABSC-GA       
                         COURTNEY SHEALY, JENNIFER MIHALIK AT CHARLOTTE    
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              4:26.43        
     1) Staak, Lindsay 19               2) Klein, Melissa 17              
     3) Butler, Kendall 18              4) Daly, Ashley 18                
     1:07.28  2:20.83  3:38.44  4:26.43                                    
  2 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                      4:26.70        
     1) Mabry, Neka 19                  2) Kowal, Kristy 23               
     3) Licht, Alicia 17                4) Shealy, Courtney 24            
     1:07.04  2:18.93  3:29.58  4:26.70                                    
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              4:35.85        
     1) Granger, Julie 18               2) Walker, Alison 17              
     3) McCallum, Kelley 17             4) Reynolds, Caitlin 14           
     1:12.40  2:29.02  3:35.79  4:35.85                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   4:38.91        
     1) Hupman, Christie 18             2) Pettay, Alison 17              
     3) Corgan, Erin 17                 4) Maust, Claire 17               
     1:11.12  2:30.57  3:37.93  4:38.91                                    
  5 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'A'                  4:49.64        
     1) Breen, Emily 19                 2) Long, Emily 15                 
     3) Loyd, Emily 17                  4) Breen, Maria 17                
     1:10.27  2:36.06  3:44.42  4:49.64                                    
  6 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'B'                      4:53.25        
     1) Mullendore, Karin 15            2) Schmaltz, Gretchen 16          
     3) Lindsey, Lucy 15                4) Hinton, Tori 19                
     1:16.02  2:36.55  3:49.21  4:53.25                                    
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            4:54.98        
     1) Pilchard, Maddy 15              2) Lane, Calley 18                
     3) Hinz, Holly 18                  4) Cain, Misty 17                 
     1:16.55  2:35.25  3:46.80  4:54.98                                    
  8 Swim Macon-GA  'A'                                    4:57.85        
     1) Smith, Tyler 17                 2) Jones, Heather 14              
     3) Conway, Laura 17                4) Rhea, Lauren 14                
     1:16.68  2:42.31  3:52.16  4:57.85                                    
  9 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          4:58.24        
     1) Clayton, Jennifer 16            2) Smith, Mandy 20                
     3) Fotinakes, Ashlee 21            4) Harrison, Jessica 15           
     1:17.25  2:41.65  3:52.04  4:58.24                                    
 10 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'B'                          5:10.43        
     1) Porri, Sarah 15                 2) Tennant, Jenna 16              
     3) Andrew, Brittany 17             4) Moore, Megan 13                
     1:23.56  2:45.81  4:02.98  5:10.43                                    
 11 Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team-GA  'B'                  5:13.12        
     1) Roddenbery, Nicole 13           2) Bridges, Bari 14               
     3) Cail, Alyssa 13                 4) Christiansen, Shelly 17        
     1:20.79  2:49.32  4:06.55  5:13.12                                    
 12 Tara Tarpons-GA  'A'                                  5:18.38        
     1) Talley, Rebecca 18              2) Hortmann, Deanna 15            
     3) Rowe, Echo 15                   4) Talley, Rachel 15              
     1:18.60  2:52.68  4:06.28  5:18.38                                    
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                        DQ        
     1) Korell, Amanda 17               2) Butts, Kristin 15              
     3) Myco, Rachel 17                 4) Robbins, Jennifer 18           
     1:11.50  2:30.42  3:35.43       DQ                                



Licensed to Dynamo Swim Club          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 07/14/2002 10:08 PM
                  LC SR State 2002 - 07/11/2002 to 07/14/2002                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 16 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 24.19  01/01/1995JEFF ELDER, ABT-GA                            
                23.69  NATS
                26.09  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 El-Amin, Mujahid    15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    24.95      24.74 LSEC   
  2 Redmon, Joseph      15 Scat-GA                25.96      25.30 LSEC   
  3 Farnham, Adam       16 Tidal Waves-GA         25.69      25.31 LSEC   
  4 Wherry, Scott       15 SA-GA                  25.54      25.37 LSEC   
  5 Jamerson, Billy     16 Gcat-GA                25.90      25.75 LSEC   
  5 Burke, Dustin       16 Dynamo-GA              25.79      25.75 LSEC   
  7 Smith, Jos          15 Swim Macon-GA          26.10      25.95 LSEC   
  8 Kata, Christian     16 ASL-GA                 26.00      26.14        
B - Final
  9 Fitzgerald, Jay     16 Dynamo-GA              26.19      25.70 LSEC   
 10 Miller, Rob         16 Dynamo-GA              26.50      26.00 LSEC   
 11 Ewald, Chris        16 Dynamo-GA              26.41      26.16        
 12 Landis, Zac         16 SA-GA                  26.21      26.27        
 13 Dupuis, Chris       16 SA-GA                  26.73      26.42        
 14 Lietzow, Chris      15 ASL-GA                 26.62      26.54        
 15 Little, Jason       16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    26.55      26.59        
 16 Griest, Robert      15 Dynamo-GA              26.72      26.75        
 
Men 16 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 24.19  01/01/1995JEFF ELDER, ABT-GA                            
                23.69  NATS
                26.09  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 El-Amin, Mujahid          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               24.95 LSEC   
  2 Wherry, Scott             15 SA-GA                             25.54 LSEC   
  3 Farnham, Adam             16 Tidal Waves-GA                    25.69 LSEC   
  4 Burke, Dustin             16 Dynamo-GA                         25.79 LSEC   
  5 Jamerson, Billy           16 Gcat-GA                           25.90 LSEC   
  6 Redmon, Joseph            15 Scat-GA                           25.96 LSEC   
  7 Kata, Christian           16 ASL-GA                            26.00 LSEC   
  8 Smith, Jos                15 Swim Macon-GA                     26.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzgerald, Jay           16 Dynamo-GA                         26.19        
 10 Landis, Zac               16 SA-GA                             26.21        
 11 Ewald, Chris              16 Dynamo-GA                         26.41        
 12 Miller, Rob               16 Dynamo-GA                         26.50        
 13 Little, Jason             16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               26.55        
 14 Podielski, Michael        15 Marlins-GA                        26.60        
 15 Lietzow, Chris            15 ASL-GA                            26.62        
 16 Cule, Jimmy               16 SST-GA                            26.72        
 16 Griest, Robert            15 Dynamo-GA                         26.72        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 McKenna, Casey            14 Dynamo-GA                         26.73        
 18 Dupuis, Chris             16 SA-GA                             26.73        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Frendt, Shay              16 SA-GA                             26.76        
 21 Simmons, Harrison         15 SA-GA                             26.80        
 22 Murrietta, Adam           16 Rays-GA                           26.81        
 23 Phillips, Edward          16 Cobias-GA                         26.82        
 24 McCauley, Kevin           16 SA-GA                             26.86        
 25 Scarborough, Bryan        16 SA-GA                             26.91        
 26 Honess, Jonathan          16 Dynamo-GA                         26.93        
 27 Gurbacki, Matthew         16 SA-GA                             26.99        
 28 Lavender, James           15 Dynamo-GA                         27.13        
 29 Henderson, Jeff           16 Tidal Waves-GA                    27.26        
 29 Kissel, Jeff              15 SA-GA                             27.26        
 31 Ramsey, Blake             16 SA-GA                             27.32        
 32 Walkley, Shea             15 SA-GA                             27.37        
 33 Pinkston, Bryan           15 UNAT-GA                           27.42        
 34 Johnson, Jason            16 Dynamo-GA                         27.48        
 35 Kesler, Stephen           15 Daq-GA                            27.65        
 36 Bush, Alex                15 ASL-GA                            27.66        
 37 Kohtala, Joonas           15 SA-GA                             27.71        
 38 Odom, Thomas              16 Dynamo-GA                         27.72        
 39 Worn, Travis              16 TARA-GA                           27.77        
 40 Rickard, Ben              15 Tidal Waves-GA                    27.88        
 41 MacDonald, Dalton         15 SA-GA                             27.91        
 42 Topaz, Adam               15 Dynamo-GA                         28.16        
 43 Mikle, Daniel             15 SA-GA                             28.30        
 44 Lolies, Benjamin          15 SA-GA                             28.61        
 45 Rechsteiner, Will         16 Tidal Waves-GA                    29.60        
 
Men 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 52.66  07/25/2001Wesley Flatt at Southern Secti, SA-GA         
                51.99  NATS
                56.69  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farnham, Adam       16 Tidal Waves-GA         54.92      54.28 LSEC   
  2 Wherry, Scott       15 SA-GA                  55.41      54.47 LSEC   
  3 El-Amin, Mujahid    15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    56.97      54.99 LSEC   
  4 Ewald, Chris        16 Dynamo-GA              55.84      55.67 LSEC   
  5 McMahon, Dan        14 Dynamo-GA              56.34      56.10 LSEC   
  6 Redmon, Joseph      15 Scat-GA                57.44      56.30 LSEC   
  7 Smith, Jos          15 Swim Macon-GA          56.57      56.78        
  8 Griest, Robert      15 Dynamo-GA              57.43      59.52        
B - Final
  9 Fitzgerald, Jay     16 Dynamo-GA              57.45      55.38 LSEC   
 10 Gutierrez, Jared    16 SA-GA                  57.44      56.50 LSEC   
 11 Packer, Kyle        16 Dynamo-GA              57.59      56.64 LSEC   
 12 Miller, Rob         16 Dynamo-GA              58.82      57.78        
 13 McKenna, Casey      14 Dynamo-GA              58.09      57.86        
 14 Ramsey, Blake       16 SA-GA                  58.46      58.12        
 15 Podielski, Michael  15 Marlins-GA             58.53      58.40        
 16 Murrietta, Adam     16 Rays-GA                57.94      58.50        
 
Boys 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 52.66  07/25/2001Wesley Flatt at Southern Secti, SA-GA         
                51.99  NATS
                56.69  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Redmon, Joseph            15 Scat-GA                          56.65 LSEC   
  2 Gutierrez, Jared          16 SA-GA                            56.84        
 
Men 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 52.66  07/25/2001Wesley Flatt at Southern Secti, SA-GA         
                51.99  NATS
                56.69  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnham, Adam             16 Tidal Waves-GA                    54.92 LSEC   
  2 Wherry, Scott             15 SA-GA                             55.41 LSEC   
  3 Ewald, Chris              16 Dynamo-GA                         55.84 LSEC   
  4 McMahon, Dan              14 Dynamo-GA                         56.34 LSEC   
  5 Smith, Jos                15 Swim Macon-GA                     56.57 LSEC   
  6 Moore, Eric               13 Rays-GA                           56.77        
  7 El-Amin, Mujahid          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               56.97        
  8 Griest, Robert            15 Dynamo-GA                         57.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Redmon, Joseph            15 Scat-GA                           57.44        
 10 Gutierrez, Jared          16 SA-GA                            J57.44        
 11 Fitzgerald, Jay           16 Dynamo-GA                         57.45        
 12 Packer, Kyle              16 Dynamo-GA                         57.59        
 13 Murrietta, Adam           16 Rays-GA                           57.94        
 14 McKenna, Casey            14 Dynamo-GA                         58.09        
 15 Ramsey, Blake             16 SA-GA                             58.46        
 16 Podielski, Michael        15 Marlins-GA                        58.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Rob               16 Dynamo-GA                         58.82        
 18 Dupuis, Chris             16 SA-GA                             58.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Landis, Zac               16 SA-GA                             58.94        
 20 Millard, Paul             16 Rays-GA                           59.01        
 21 Burke, Dustin             16 Dynamo-GA                         59.13        
 22 Kissel, Jeff              15 SA-GA                             59.17        
 23 Evitts, Jay               15 SA-GA                             59.18        
 24 Topaz, Adam               15 Dynamo-GA                         59.22        
 25 Honess, Jonathan          16 Dynamo-GA                         59.25        
 26 Simmons, Harrison         15 SA-GA                             59.39        
 27 Anderson, David           16 SA-GA                             59.43        
 27 Little, Jason             16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               59.43        
 29 Phillips, Edward          16 Cobias-GA                         59.49        
 30 Tunning, Greg             15 SA-GA                             59.51        
 31 Walkley, Shea             15 SA-GA                             59.59        
 32 McCauley, Kevin           16 SA-GA                             59.96        
 33 Henderson, Jeff           16 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:00.12        
 34 Kesler, Stephen           15 Daq-GA                          1:00.14        
 35 Johnson, Jason            16 Dynamo-GA                       1:00.18        
 36 Dupuis, Nick              15 SA-GA                           1:00.36        
 37 Rickard, Ben              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:00.62        
 37 Rogers, Alex              15 ASL-GA                          1:00.62        
 39 Kohtala, Joonas           15 SA-GA                           1:00.65        
 40 Pinkston, Bryan           15 UNAT-GA                         1:00.69        
 40 Gurbacki, Matthew         16 SA-GA                           1:00.69        
 42 Lolies, Benjamin          15 SA-GA                           1:00.70        
 43 Lawson, Bryan             16 WRA-GA                          1:00.83        
 44 Moore, Justin             15 Rays-GA                         1:01.09        
 45 Frendt, Shay              16 SA-GA                           1:01.60        
 46 Odom, Thomas              16 Dynamo-GA                       1:01.65        
 47 Barrow, Brant             16 SA-GA                           1:01.77        
 48 Bush, Alex                15 ASL-GA                          1:01.83        
 49 Wimberly, Jason           15 SA-GA                           1:02.59        
 50 MacDonald, Dalton         15 SA-GA                           1:02.61        
 51 Worn, Travis              16 TARA-GA                         1:02.97        
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:54.08  07/25/2001Wesley Flatt at Southern Secti, SA-GA       
                1:53.69  NATS
                2:04.29  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewald, Chris        16 Dynamo-GA            1:57.48    1:57.06 LSEC   
       57.87  1:57.06                                                      
  2 Cuttino, Judson     16 SST-GA               1:57.98    1:57.43 LSEC   
       57.98  1:57.43                                                      
  3 Kata, Christian     16 ASL-GA               1:58.18    1:57.65 LSEC   
       57.76  1:57.65                                                      
  4 Farnham, Adam       16 Tidal Waves-GA       2:02.16    1:58.51 LSEC   
       57.22  1:58.51                                                      
  5 Wherry, Scott       15 SA-GA                1:59.53    1:58.52 LSEC   
       58.04  1:58.52                                                      
  6 Griest, Robert      15 Dynamo-GA            2:00.75    2:00.41 LSEC   
       58.72  2:00.41                                                      
  7 Fitzgerald, Jay     16 Dynamo-GA            2:02.93    2:00.59 LSEC   
       58.99  2:00.59                                                      
  8 Lietzow, Chris      15 ASL-GA               2:02.93    2:02.94 LSEC   
       59.43  2:02.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cargill, Kevin      15 Dynamo-GA            2:04.83    2:02.58 LSEC   
     1:00.87  2:02.58                                                      
 10 Miller, Rob         16 Dynamo-GA            2:05.24    2:03.23 LSEC   
     1:00.82  2:03.23                                                      
 11 Bartlett, Matt      15 SA-GA                2:04.43    2:03.58 LSEC   
     1:01.42  2:03.58                                                      
 12 Cule, Jimmy         16 SST-GA               2:05.74    2:03.91 LSEC   
       59.31  2:03.91                                                      
 13 Grade, Steven       16 SA-GA                2:03.50    2:03.97 LSEC   
     1:01.09  2:03.97                                                      
 14 Evitts, Jay         15 SA-GA                2:04.90    2:04.94        
     1:01.51  2:04.94                                                      
 15 El-Amin, Mujahid    15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:05.20    2:05.48        
     1:01.56  2:05.48                                                      
 16 Murrietta, Adam     16 Rays-GA              2:04.41    2:05.60        
     1:00.75  2:05.60                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:54.08  07/25/2001Wesley Flatt at Southern Secti, SA-GA       
                1:53.69  NATS
                2:04.29  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewald, Chris              16 Dynamo-GA                       1:57.48 LSEC   
       57.71  1:57.48                                                      
  2 Cuttino, Judson           16 SST-GA                          1:57.98 LSEC   
       57.95  1:57.98                                                      
  3 Kata, Christian           16 ASL-GA                          1:58.18 LSEC   
       58.41  1:58.18                                                      
  4 Wherry, Scott             15 SA-GA                           1:59.53 LSEC   
       58.51  1:59.53                                                      
  5 Griest, Robert            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:00.75 LSEC   
       59.61  2:00.75                                                      
  6 Farnham, Adam             16 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:02.16 LSEC   
       59.65  2:02.16                                                      
  7 Fitzgerald, Jay           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:02.93 LSEC   
     1:00.24  2:02.93                                                      
  7 Lietzow, Chris            15 ASL-GA                          2:02.93 LSEC   
       59.89  2:02.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grade, Steven             16 SA-GA                           2:03.50 LSEC   
     1:01.31  2:03.50                                                      
 10 Murrietta, Adam           16 Rays-GA                         2:04.41        
     1:00.87  2:04.41                                                      
 11 Bartlett, Matt            15 SA-GA                           2:04.43        
       59.48  2:04.43                                                      
 12 Cargill, Kevin            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:04.83        
     1:00.54  2:04.83                                                      
 13 Evitts, Jay               15 SA-GA                           2:04.90        
     1:00.34  2:04.90                                                      
 14 El-Amin, Mujahid          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             2:05.20        
     2:05.20  2:05.20                                                      
 15 Miller, Rob               16 Dynamo-GA                       2:05.24        
     1:01.70  2:05.24                                                      
 16 Brown, Jack               14 SA-GA                           2:05.36        
     1:00.90  2:05.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cule, Jimmy               16 SST-GA                          2:05.74        
     1:00.16  2:05.74                                                      
 18 Lolies, Benjamin          15 SA-GA                           2:05.86        
     1:01.78  2:05.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Packer, Kyle              16 Dynamo-GA                       2:05.90        
     1:00.58  2:05.90                                                      
 20 Topaz, Adam               15 Dynamo-GA                       2:06.03        
     1:02.08  2:06.03                                                      
 21 Ramsey, Blake             16 SA-GA                           2:06.22        
     1:01.22  2:06.22                                                      
 21 Levinger, Alex            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:06.22        
     1:01.91  2:06.22                                                      
 23 Klein, Andrew             15 Dynamo-GA                       2:06.30        
     1:01.57  2:06.30                                                      
 24 Tunning, Greg             15 SA-GA                           2:07.49        
     1:02.47  2:07.49                                                      
 25 Callahan, Andrew          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:08.04        
     1:04.21  2:08.04                                                      
 26 Dupuis, Nick              15 SA-GA                           2:08.14        
     1:03.37  2:08.14                                                      
 27 Moonan, Paul              16 SA-GA                           2:08.45        
     1:02.87  2:08.45                                                      
 28 Podielski, Michael        15 Marlins-GA                      2:08.77        
     1:02.19  2:08.77                                                      
 29 Smith, Jos                15 Swim Macon-GA                   2:08.94        
     1:02.24  2:08.94                                                      
 30 Mortimer, Chase           16 SA-GA                           2:09.37        
     1:03.01  2:09.37                                                      
 31 Knicely, David            14 Rays-GA                         2:09.65        
     1:01.54  2:09.65                                                      
 32 McKenna, Casey            14 Dynamo-GA                       2:09.84        
     1:02.43  2:09.84                                                      
 33 Kissel, Jeff              15 SA-GA                           2:10.02        
     1:03.16  2:10.02                                                      
 34 McCauley, Kevin           16 SA-GA                           2:10.04        
     1:02.06  2:10.04                                                      
 35 Rickard, Ben              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:10.34        
     1:02.94  2:10.34                                                      
 36 Simmons, Harrison         15 SA-GA                           2:10.90        
     1:02.59  2:10.90                                                      
 37 Redmon, Joseph            15 Scat-GA                         2:11.14        
     1:01.87  2:11.14                                                      
 38 Rogers, Alex              15 ASL-GA                          2:11.42        
     1:03.81  2:11.42                                                      
 39 Haygood, Austin           16 Rays-GA                         2:11.44        
     1:03.55  2:11.44                                                      
 40 Landis, Zac               16 SA-GA                           2:11.55        
     1:03.37  2:11.55                                                      
 41 Scarborough, Bryan        16 SA-GA                           2:12.29        
     1:04.35  2:12.29                                                      
 42 Dupuis, Chris             16 SA-GA                           2:12.53        
     1:04.52  2:12.53                                                      
 43 Gurbacki, Matthew         16 SA-GA                           2:13.40        
     1:05.72  2:13.40                                                      
 44 Wimberly, Jason           15 SA-GA                           2:15.19        
     1:05.41  2:15.19                                                      
 45 Barrow, Brant             16 SA-GA                           2:16.62        
     1:05.63  2:16.62                                                      
 46 Honess, Jonathan          16 Dynamo-GA                       2:20.41        
     1:05.47  2:20.41                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:00.77  07/27/1999Mike KAUFFMAN at Speedo Junior, DYNA-GA     
                4:02.19  NATS
                4:22.29  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewald, Chris        16 Dynamo-GA            4:15.59    4:07.53 LSEC   
       58.77  2:02.08  3:05.51  4:07.53                                    
  2 Griest, Robert      15 Dynamo-GA            4:15.90    4:12.04 LSEC   
     1:01.05  2:05.49  3:09.65  4:12.04                                    
  3 Kata, Christian     16 ASL-GA               4:17.75    4:12.77 LSEC   
     1:01.79  2:06.67  3:10.78  4:12.77                                    
  4 Cargill, Kevin      15 Dynamo-GA            4:16.55    4:12.78 LSEC   
     1:02.32  2:07.45  3:11.61  4:12.78                                    
  5 Wherry, Scott       15 SA-GA                4:18.59    4:15.60 LSEC   
     1:02.61  2:08.75  3:12.67  4:15.60                                    
  6 Farnham, Adam       16 Tidal Waves-GA       4:20.80    4:17.22 LSEC   
     1:01.46  2:07.10  3:12.67  4:17.22                                    
  7 Fitzgerald, Jay     16 Dynamo-GA            4:16.58    4:17.69 LSEC   
     1:02.52  2:07.52  3:12.97  4:17.69                                    
  8 Miller, Rob         16 Dynamo-GA            4:19.94    4:18.68 LSEC   
     1:01.82  2:07.62  3:13.48  4:18.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Bartlett, Matt      15 SA-GA                4:27.34    4:19.30 LSEC   
     1:02.79  2:09.69  3:15.45  4:19.30                                    
 10 Evitts, Jay         15 SA-GA                4:22.80    4:20.36 LSEC   
     1:04.10  2:09.94  3:16.51  4:20.36                                    
 11 Callahan, Andrew    15 Dynamo-GA            4:23.49    4:20.82 LSEC   
     1:04.51  2:11.19  3:16.68  4:20.82                                    
 12 Topaz, Adam         15 Dynamo-GA            4:26.06    4:22.11 LSEC   
     1:04.67  2:11.26  3:17.27  4:22.11                                    
 13 Lietzow, Chris      15 ASL-GA               4:23.69    4:23.33        
     1:02.60  2:09.45  3:16.96  4:23.33                                    
 14 Grade, Steven       16 SA-GA                4:26.14    4:27.52        
     1:04.03  2:11.98  3:20.76  4:27.52                                    
 15 Levinger, Alex      15 Dynamo-GA            4:26.51    4:33.13        
     1:06.71  2:17.63  3:26.26  4:33.13                                    
 16 Klein, Andrew       15 Dynamo-GA            4:29.15    4:33.40        
     1:06.27  2:15.81  3:25.49  4:33.40                                    
 
Men 16 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:00.77  07/27/1999Mike KAUFFMAN at Speedo Junior, DYNA-GA     
                4:02.19  NATS
                4:22.29  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cuttino, Judson           16 SST-GA                          4:03.27 LSEC   
       58.06  2:00.05  3:02.13  4:03.27                                    
  2 Ewald, Chris              16 Dynamo-GA                       4:15.59 LSEC   
     1:02.97  2:09.64  3:13.09  4:15.59                                    
  3 Griest, Robert            15 Dynamo-GA                       4:15.90 LSEC   
     1:02.06  2:07.25  3:12.28  4:15.90                                    
  4 Cargill, Kevin            15 Dynamo-GA                       4:16.55 LSEC   
     1:03.63  2:09.36  3:14.14  4:16.55                                    
  5 Fitzgerald, Jay           16 Dynamo-GA                       4:16.58 LSEC   
     1:03.46  2:09.27  3:13.57  4:16.58                                    
  6 Kata, Christian           16 ASL-GA                          4:17.75 LSEC   
     1:03.67  2:10.12  3:13.82  4:17.75                                    
  7 Wherry, Scott             15 SA-GA                           4:18.59 LSEC   
     1:01.78  2:07.80  3:13.12  4:18.59                                    
  8 Miller, Rob               16 Dynamo-GA                       4:19.94 LSEC   
     1:03.21  2:09.06  3:14.78  4:19.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farnham, Adam             16 Tidal Waves-GA                  4:20.80 LSEC   
     1:03.71  2:10.39  3:16.02  4:20.80                                    
 10 Evitts, Jay               15 SA-GA                           4:22.80        
     1:04.81  2:11.79  3:17.63  4:22.80                                    
 11 Callahan, Andrew          15 Dynamo-GA                       4:23.49        
     1:04.88  2:11.77  3:18.19  4:23.49                                    
 12 Lietzow, Chris            15 ASL-GA                          4:23.69        
     1:04.15  2:11.16  4:23.69                                             
 13 Topaz, Adam               15 Dynamo-GA                       4:26.06        
     1:06.38  2:13.95  3:21.18  4:26.06                                    
 14 Grade, Steven             16 SA-GA                           4:26.14        
     1:04.90  2:13.15  3:20.87  4:26.14                                    
 15 Levinger, Alex            15 Dynamo-GA                       4:26.51        
     1:05.22  2:13.79  3:21.52  4:26.51                                    
 16 Bartlett, Matt            15 SA-GA                           4:27.34        
     1:05.96  2:14.17  3:22.10  4:27.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klein, Andrew             15 Dynamo-GA                       4:29.15        
     1:05.81  2:14.15  3:22.66  4:29.15                                    
 18 Johnson, Jason            16 Dynamo-GA                       4:30.63        
     1:06.53  2:15.42  3:23.88  4:30.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tunning, Greg             15 SA-GA                           4:33.52        
     1:07.22  2:15.94  3:25.50  4:33.52                                    
 20 Gutierrez, Jared          16 SA-GA                           4:33.54        
     1:05.25  2:15.55  3:25.89  4:33.54                                    
 21 Ramsey, Blake             16 SA-GA                           4:33.99        
     1:07.54  2:17.39  3:26.72  4:33.99                                    
 22 Dupuis, Nick              15 SA-GA                           4:34.11        
     1:07.77  2:16.82  3:26.05  4:34.11                                    
 23 Moonan, Paul              16 SA-GA                           4:36.04        
     1:07.42  2:19.14  3:29.28  4:36.04                                    
 24 Mortimer, Chase           16 SA-GA                           4:36.29        
     1:07.90  2:19.52  3:29.50  4:36.29                                    
 25 Corning, Gregory          15 Boom-GA                         4:36.80        
     1:06.46  2:16.52  3:26.84  4:36.80                                    
 26 Haygood, Austin           16 Rays-GA                         4:37.23        
     1:06.18  2:17.28  3:28.10  4:37.23                                    
 27 Rogers, Alex              15 ASL-GA                          4:37.54        
     1:06.99  2:17.55  3:28.71  4:37.54                                    
 28 Rickard, Ben              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  4:38.18        
     1:06.41  2:17.61  3:29.27  4:38.18                                    
 29 Miller, Andy              15 Dynamo-GA                       4:38.90        
     1:06.99  2:18.22  3:29.74  4:38.90                                    
 30 Lolies, Benjamin          15 SA-GA                           4:43.48        
     1:07.72  2:18.63  3:29.67  4:43.48                                    
 31 Barrow, Brant             16 SA-GA                           4:48.54        
     1:11.78  2:24.83  3:37.72  4:48.54                                    
 32 Hawkins, Michael          15 Gas-GA                          4:50.74        
     1:08.19  2:21.13  3:36.38  4:50.74                                    
 -- Podielski, Michael        15 Marlins-GA                           DQ        
     1:05.33  2:16.51  3:26.82       DQ                                    
 
Boys 16 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
16&U GA Stat: * 8:27.00  03/27/2001John Millen at INDOOR NATIONAL, DYNA-GA     
                8:22.69  16&U NATS
                9:08.69  16&U LSEC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuttino, Judson     16 SST-GA                         8:21.85*NATS   
       59.40  2:02.61  3:06.07  4:09.66  5:13.27  6:15.99  7:19.50  8:21.85
  2 Ewald, Chris        16 Dynamo-GA                      8:32.80 LSEC   
     1:02.79  2:07.99  3:12.63  4:16.92  5:20.83  6:25.62  7:30.85  8:32.80
  3 Cargill, Kevin      15 Dynamo-GA                      8:37.33 LSEC   
     1:02.62  2:07.35  3:12.26  4:17.12  5:21.80  6:27.34  7:32.90  8:37.33
  4 Griest, Robert      15 Dynamo-GA                      8:41.71 LSEC   
     1:03.26  2:10.12  3:17.05  4:23.33  5:28.51  6:33.16  7:38.18  8:41.71
  5 Kata, Christian     16 ASL-GA                         8:45.42 LSEC   
     1:03.21  2:09.66  3:15.80  4:22.42  5:28.07  6:33.91  7:40.03  8:45.42
  6 Miller, Rob         16 Dynamo-GA                      8:52.18 LSEC   
     1:04.56  2:13.13  3:21.43  4:29.33  5:35.88  6:41.87  7:47.48  8:52.18
  7 Callahan, Andrew    15 Dynamo-GA                      8:53.12 LSEC   
     1:04.97  2:12.31  3:19.61  4:27.18  5:34.64  6:41.77  7:48.24  8:53.12
  8 Wherry, Scott       15 SA-GA                          8:55.52 LSEC   
     1:03.18  2:09.93  3:16.93  4:23.30  5:30.24  6:38.79  7:47.75  8:55.52
  9 Fitzgerald, Jay     16 Dynamo-GA                      8:57.63 LSEC   
     1:05.62  2:13.72  3:21.91  4:29.08  5:35.70  6:42.03  7:50.09  8:57.63
 10 Evitts, Jay         15 SA-GA                          8:58.35 LSEC   
     1:05.77  2:14.97  3:23.69  4:31.34  5:39.32  6:46.51  7:53.10  8:58.35
 11 Lietzow, Chris      15 ASL-GA                         8:59.28 LSEC   
     1:03.60  2:10.52  3:17.55  4:24.99  5:33.03  6:41.79  7:51.04  8:59.28
 12 Farnham, Adam       16 Tidal Waves-GA                 9:01.80 LSEC   
     1:04.04  2:11.48  3:19.79  4:27.46  5:35.53  6:44.08  7:53.18  9:01.80
 13 Levinger, Alex      15 Dynamo-GA                      9:02.40 LSEC   
     1:04.60  2:13.92  3:23.82  4:33.44  5:42.15  6:49.72  7:57.14  9:02.40
 14 Klein, Andrew       15 Dynamo-GA                      9:04.14 LSEC   
     1:05.53  2:14.32  3:23.81  4:33.34  5:42.05  6:50.45  7:57.75  9:04.14
 15 Grade, Steven       16 SA-GA                          9:09.12        
     1:03.37  2:11.62  3:20.58  4:30.62  5:40.55  6:51.14  8:00.74  9:09.12
 16 Topaz, Adam         15 Dynamo-GA                      9:09.55        
     1:06.33  2:14.97  3:23.63  4:32.52  5:41.31  6:51.55  8:01.59  9:09.55
 17 Packer, Kyle        16 Dynamo-GA                      9:11.89        
     1:05.59  2:14.78  3:24.60  4:33.73  5:43.07  6:52.52  8:02.79  9:11.89
 18 Dupuis, Nick        15 SA-GA                          9:13.61        
     1:05.73  2:15.53  3:25.82  4:36.18  5:45.54  6:55.02  8:04.59  9:13.61
 19 Tunning, Greg       15 SA-GA                          9:15.92        
     1:05.75  2:14.03  3:23.20  4:33.02  5:43.61  6:54.75  8:05.60  9:15.92
 20 Kolenko, David      15 Rays-GA                        9:20.06        
     1:06.23  2:15.80  3:26.20  4:36.79  5:47.28  6:58.05  8:09.38  9:20.06
 21 Moonan, Paul        16 SA-GA                          9:22.54        
     1:06.45  2:17.13  3:27.72  4:38.18  5:47.51  6:57.87  8:09.80  9:22.54
 22 Miller, Andy        15 Dynamo-GA                      9:25.52        
     1:05.70  2:16.08  3:26.95  4:38.99  5:51.10  7:03.15  8:15.44  9:25.52
 23 Haygood, Austin     16 Rays-GA                        9:32.51        
     1:04.75  2:13.67  3:24.76  4:37.06  5:50.64  7:04.02  8:18.48  9:32.51
 24 Bush, Alex          15 ASL-GA                         9:35.61        
     1:07.70  2:19.57  3:33.38  4:45.57  5:58.90  7:12.56  8:26.43  9:35.61
 -- Rickard, Ben        15 Tidal Waves-GA                 9:41.40        
     1:06.17  2:17.21  3:29.39  4:42.72  5:56.37  7:11.17  8:26.72  9:41.40
 
Boys 16 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
16&U GA Stat: * 16:03.70  03/19/2002Judson P. Cuttino at Phillips, SST-GA      
                16:03.49  16&U NATS
                17:33.59  16&U LSEC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cargill, Kevin      15 Dynamo-GA                     16:29.53 LSEC   
     1:04.97  2:12.07  3:18.66  4:25.54  5:32.21  6:37.53  7:43.96  8:50.01
     9:55.35 11:01.39 12:07.88 13:14.69 14:21.06 15:26.72 16:29.53         
  2 Griest, Robert      15 Dynamo-GA                     16:36.29 LSEC   
     1:05.04  2:13.08  3:20.23  4:27.18  5:33.76  6:40.46  7:47.26  8:54.05
    10:00.35 11:06.46 12:12.57 13:18.74 14:24.80 15:30.88 16:36.29         
  3 Miller, Rob         16 Dynamo-GA                     16:45.94 LSEC   
     1:05.82  2:13.74  3:21.66  4:29.70  5:38.36  6:45.04  7:52.40  8:59.40
    10:06.67 11:14.02 12:20.85 13:27.78 14:34.49 15:41.29 16:45.94         
  4 Callahan, Andrew    15 Dynamo-GA                     16:46.34 LSEC   
     1:06.20  2:13.99  3:21.48  4:29.74  5:38.25  6:45.44  7:52.79  8:59.98
    10:07.02 11:14.11 12:21.42 13:28.20 14:34.98 15:41.92 16:46.34         
  5 Fitzgerald, Jay     16 Dynamo-GA                     16:51.78 LSEC   
     1:06.32  2:15.45  3:23.72  4:32.04  5:39.53  6:47.00  7:53.69  9:00.58
    10:07.45 11:14.39 12:21.03 13:28.45 14:36.62 15:44.68 16:51.78         
  6 Ewald, Chris        16 Dynamo-GA                     16:57.87 LSEC   
     1:05.53  2:13.43  3:20.36  4:27.18  5:32.85  6:39.55  7:47.68  8:56.05
    10:04.44 11:13.21 12:21.70 13:30.45 14:39.60 15:48.69 16:57.87         
  7 Evitts, Jay         15 SA-GA                         17:06.84 LSEC   
     1:07.57  2:17.89  3:27.32  4:36.82  5:45.78  6:55.55  8:04.62  9:12.91
    10:20.76 11:29.25 12:37.82 13:46.12 14:54.21 16:01.71 17:06.84         
  8 Kata, Christian     16 ASL-GA                        17:13.43 LSEC   
     1:08.17  2:20.34  3:31.58  4:42.75  5:52.86  7:02.66  8:11.71  9:20.43
    10:28.60 11:36.37 12:43.94 13:51.38 14:59.43 16:06.28 17:13.43         
  9 Lietzow, Chris      15 ASL-GA                        17:29.47 LSEC   
     1:08.87  2:20.93  3:32.19  4:43.27  5:53.67  7:03.76  8:13.70  9:23.72
    10:33.42 11:43.28 12:52.90 14:02.46 15:12.28 16:21.35 17:29.47         
 10 Topaz, Adam         15 Dynamo-GA                     17:32.08 LSEC   
     1:10.03  2:21.80  3:33.62  4:45.02  5:56.21  7:06.85  8:17.19  9:27.44
    10:37.84 11:47.92 12:57.70 14:07.11 15:16.34 16:25.62 17:32.08         
 11 Klein, Andrew       15 Dynamo-GA                     17:39.87        
     1:10.84  2:23.42  3:34.43  4:45.88  5:57.06  7:07.45  8:18.23  9:28.73
    10:39.00 11:49.40 12:59.65 14:10.56 15:21.82 16:31.12 17:39.87         
 12 Miller, Andy        15 Dynamo-GA                     17:51.46        
     1:06.07  2:16.43  3:27.94  4:39.88  5:51.98  7:04.29  8:16.49  9:28.68
    10:40.70 11:52.75 13:04.50 14:17.02 15:28.97 16:41.02 17:51.46         
 13 Kolenko, David      15 Rays-GA                       18:13.87        
     1:10.52  2:24.25  3:37.44  4:50.35  6:02.97  7:16.03  8:28.62  9:41.02
    10:54.02 12:06.89 13:19.94 14:33.26 15:47.27 17:01.46 18:13.87         
 -- Corning, Gregory    15 Boom-GA                       18:36.59        
     1:08.03  2:20.16  3:32.76  4:45.73  5:59.22  7:13.47  8:28.37  9:43.77
    10:59.35 12:15.31 13:31.00 14:46.38 16:02.29 17:19.38 18:36.59         
 -- Bush, Alex          15 ASL-GA                        18:44.52        
     1:14.61  2:31.43  3:46.65  5:02.40  6:18.80  7:33.80  8:49.48 10:04.95
    11:19.75 12:34.97 13:49.46 15:04.33 16:19.07 17:33.74 18:44.52         
 
Men 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 56.99  01/01/1990ROBERT BREWER, TARA-GA                        
                58.49  NATS
              1:04.49  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cargill, Kevin      15 Dynamo-GA            1:02.82    1:01.40 LSEC   
  2 Kata, Christian     16 ASL-GA               1:03.33    1:01.95 LSEC   
  3 Johnson, Jason      16 Dynamo-GA            1:05.31    1:03.78 LSEC   
  4 Murrietta, Adam     16 Rays-GA              1:04.49    1:04.20 LSEC   
  5 Bartlett, Matt      15 SA-GA                1:05.57    1:04.51        
  6 El-Amin, Mujahid    15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:05.18    1:04.73        
  7 Grade, Steven       16 SA-GA                1:05.32    1:04.97        
  8 Lietzow, Chris      15 ASL-GA               1:05.65    1:05.58        
B - Final
  9 Scarborough, Bryan  16 SA-GA                1:06.09    1:04.57        
 10 Simmons, Harrison   15 SA-GA                1:06.50    1:04.88        
 11 Mortimer, Chase     16 SA-GA                1:06.08    1:05.91        
 12 Evitts, Jay         15 SA-GA                1:07.18    1:06.21        
 13 Moonan, Paul        16 SA-GA                1:07.06    1:06.23        
 14 Anderson, David     16 SA-GA                1:07.70    1:06.63        
 15 Packer, Kyle        16 Dynamo-GA            1:07.31    1:06.80        
 16 Walkley, Shea       15 SA-GA                1:07.38    1:08.36        
 
Men 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 56.99  01/01/1990ROBERT BREWER, TARA-GA                        
                58.49  NATS
              1:04.49  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cargill, Kevin            15 Dynamo-GA                       1:02.82 LSEC   
  2 Kata, Christian           16 ASL-GA                          1:03.33 LSEC   
  3 Murrietta, Adam           16 Rays-GA                         1:04.49 LSEC   
  4 El-Amin, Mujahid          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             1:05.18        
  5 Johnson, Jason            16 Dynamo-GA                       1:05.31        
  6 Grade, Steven             16 SA-GA                           1:05.32        
  7 Bartlett, Matt            15 SA-GA                           1:05.57        
  8 Lietzow, Chris            15 ASL-GA                          1:05.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortimer, Chase           16 SA-GA                           1:06.08        
 10 Scarborough, Bryan        16 SA-GA                           1:06.09        
 11 Cule, Jimmy               16 SST-GA                          1:06.21        
 12 Simmons, Harrison         15 SA-GA                           1:06.50        
 13 Moonan, Paul              16 SA-GA                           1:07.06        
 14 Evitts, Jay               15 SA-GA                           1:07.18        
 15 Packer, Kyle              16 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.31        
 16 Walkley, Shea             15 SA-GA                           1:07.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, David           16 SA-GA                           1:07.70        
 18 Dupuis, Nick              15 SA-GA                           1:07.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burke, Dustin             16 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.04        
 20 Lavender, James           15 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.17        
 21 Haygood, Austin           16 Rays-GA                         1:08.50        
 22 McKenna, Casey            14 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.55        
 23 McCauley, Kevin           16 SA-GA                           1:08.60        
 24 Podielski, Michael        15 Marlins-GA                      1:09.08        
 25 Kissel, Jeff              15 SA-GA                           1:09.16        
 26 Millard, Paul             16 Rays-GA                         1:09.42        
 27 Smith, Jos                15 Swim Macon-GA                   1:10.03        
 28 Rogers, Alex              15 ASL-GA                          1:10.29        
 29 Kesler, Stephen           15 Daq-GA                          1:11.45        
 30 Barrow, Brant             16 SA-GA                           1:11.82        
 31 Kohtala, Matias           15 SA-GA                           1:11.99        
 32 Parker, Daniel            16 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:12.29        
 33 Odom, Thomas              16 Dynamo-GA                       1:13.40        
 34 Rechsteiner, Will         16 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:14.20        
 35 Hauff, Eric               15 Gas-GA                          1:14.89        
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:05.20  01/01/1984DOUG GJERTSEN, SA-GA                        
                2:06.79  NATS
                2:19.09  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cargill, Kevin      15 Dynamo-GA            2:16.21    2:10.53 LSEC   
     1:05.56  2:10.53                                                      
  2 Kata, Christian     16 ASL-GA               2:16.90    2:14.87 LSEC   
     1:06.50  2:14.87                                                      
  3 Johnson, Jason      16 Dynamo-GA            2:18.86    2:16.24 LSEC   
     1:07.25  2:16.24                                                      
  4 Scarborough, Bryan  16 SA-GA                2:18.61    2:16.51 LSEC   
     1:07.53  2:16.51                                                      
  5 Grade, Steven       16 SA-GA                2:20.20    2:16.85 LSEC   
     1:08.55  2:16.85                                                      
  6 Evitts, Jay         15 SA-GA                2:18.97    2:18.06 LSEC   
     1:09.12  2:18.06                                                      
  7 Lietzow, Chris      15 ASL-GA               2:20.48    2:19.64        
     1:08.83  2:19.64                                                      
  8 Mortimer, Chase     16 SA-GA                2:20.80    2:20.46        
     1:07.69  2:20.46                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bartlett, Matt      15 SA-GA                2:23.87    2:17.66 LSEC   
     1:08.54  2:17.66                                                      
 10 Murrietta, Adam     16 Rays-GA              2:21.19    2:18.29 LSEC   
     1:07.22  2:18.29                                                      
 11 Moonan, Paul        16 SA-GA                2:22.92    2:19.79        
     1:08.94  2:19.79                                                      
 12 Simmons, Harrison   15 SA-GA                2:22.19    2:20.05        
     1:08.83  2:20.05                                                      
 13 Burke, Dustin       16 Dynamo-GA            2:24.28    2:22.13        
     1:10.74  2:22.13                                                      
 14 Levinger, Alex      15 Dynamo-GA            2:24.98    2:23.41        
     1:09.86  2:23.41                                                      
 15 Haygood, Austin     16 Rays-GA              2:26.04    2:23.81        
     1:10.98  2:23.81                                                      
 16 Kissel, Jeff        15 SA-GA                2:24.07    2:25.84        
     1:09.79  2:25.84                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:05.20  01/01/1984DOUG GJERTSEN, SA-GA                        
                2:06.79  NATS
                2:19.09  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cargill, Kevin            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:16.21 LSEC   
     1:08.41  2:16.21                                                      
  2 Kata, Christian           16 ASL-GA                          2:16.90 LSEC   
     1:07.28  2:16.90                                                      
  3 Scarborough, Bryan        16 SA-GA                           2:18.61 LSEC   
     1:08.05  2:18.61                                                      
  4 Johnson, Jason            16 Dynamo-GA                       2:18.86 LSEC   
     1:08.81  2:18.86                                                      
  5 Evitts, Jay               15 SA-GA                           2:18.97 LSEC   
     1:09.39  2:18.97                                                      
  6 Grade, Steven             16 SA-GA                           2:20.20        
     1:09.08  2:20.20                                                      
  7 Lietzow, Chris            15 ASL-GA                          2:20.48        
     1:08.38  2:20.48                                                      
  8 Mortimer, Chase           16 SA-GA                           2:20.80        
     1:09.23  2:20.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murrietta, Adam           16 Rays-GA                         2:21.19        
     1:09.66  2:21.19                                                      
 10 Simmons, Harrison         15 SA-GA                           2:22.19        
     1:09.75  2:22.19                                                      
 11 Moonan, Paul              16 SA-GA                           2:22.92        
     1:10.37  2:22.92                                                      
 12 Bartlett, Matt            15 SA-GA                           2:23.87        
     1:09.99  2:23.87                                                      
 13 Kissel, Jeff              15 SA-GA                           2:24.07        
     1:09.91  2:24.07                                                      
 14 Burke, Dustin             16 Dynamo-GA                       2:24.28        
     1:11.38  2:24.28                                                      
 15 Anderson, David           16 SA-GA                           2:24.46        
     1:10.51  2:24.46                                                      
 16 Levinger, Alex            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:24.98        
     1:10.96  2:24.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haygood, Austin           16 Rays-GA                         2:26.04        
     1:12.33  2:26.04                                                      
 18 Dupuis, Nick              15 SA-GA                           2:26.17        
     1:12.53  2:26.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Callahan, Andrew          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:27.07        
     1:12.70  2:27.07                                                      
 20 McKenna, Casey            14 Dynamo-GA                       2:27.92        
     1:11.22  2:27.92                                                      
 21 Walkley, Shea             15 SA-GA                           2:28.02        
     1:12.22  2:28.02                                                      
 22 Kolenko, David            15 Rays-GA                         2:28.29        
     1:12.41  2:28.29                                                      
 23 Millard, Paul             16 Rays-GA                         2:29.29        
     1:12.25  2:29.29                                                      
 24 McCauley, Kevin           16 SA-GA                           2:30.30        
     1:13.41  2:30.30                                                      
 25 Lavender, James           15 Dynamo-GA                       2:30.86        
     1:13.72  2:30.86                                                      
 26 Packer, Kyle              16 Dynamo-GA                       2:31.20        
     1:13.49  2:31.20                                                      
 27 Podielski, Michael        15 Marlins-GA                      2:31.29        
     1:15.09  2:31.29                                                      
 28 Minton, Stuart            15 Daq-GA                          2:33.93        
     1:13.89  2:33.93                                                      
 28 Kesler, Stephen           15 Daq-GA                          2:33.93        
     1:15.69  2:33.93                                                      
 30 Kohtala, Matias           15 SA-GA                           2:34.06        
     1:15.43  2:34.06                                                      
 31 Barrow, Brant             16 SA-GA                           2:34.41        
     1:16.01  2:34.41                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:05.08  01/01/1992MATT BUCK, ABSC-GA                          
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:12.29  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Callahan, Andrew    15 Dynamo-GA            1:09.48    1:09.44 LSEC   
  2 Klein, Andrew       15 Dynamo-GA            1:10.74    1:10.35 LSEC   
  3 Fogarty, Colin      14 SST-GA               1:12.05    1:10.94 LSEC   
  4 Redmon, Joseph      15 Scat-GA              1:13.06    1:11.19 LSEC   
  5 Rogers, Alex        15 ASL-GA               1:14.08    1:11.78 LSEC   
  6 El-Amin, Mujahid    15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:12.34    1:11.80 LSEC   
  7 Levinger, Alex      15 Dynamo-GA            1:11.58    1:12.30        
  8 Miller, Andy        15 Dynamo-GA            1:14.67    1:13.91        
B - Final
  9 Millard, Paul       16 Rays-GA              1:15.41    1:12.61        
 10 Walkley, Shea       15 SA-GA                1:16.33    1:13.67        
 11 Brown, Cameron      15 GOLD-GA              1:15.57    1:14.06        
 12 Odom, Matthew       14 Dynamo-GA            1:16.70    1:14.38        
 13 Kolenko, David      15 Rays-GA              1:15.74    1:14.71        
 13 Wimberly, Jason     15 SA-GA                1:15.41    1:14.71        
 15 Connolly, Dillon    13 Marlins-GA           1:15.85    1:15.94        
 16 Corning, Gregory    15 Boom-GA              1:16.57    1:17.32        
 
Men 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:05.08  01/01/1992MATT BUCK, ABSC-GA                          
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:12.29  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callahan, Andrew          15 Dynamo-GA                       1:09.48 LSEC   
  2 Klein, Andrew             15 Dynamo-GA                       1:10.74 LSEC   
  3 Levinger, Alex            15 Dynamo-GA                       1:11.58 LSEC   
  4 Fogarty, Colin            14 SST-GA                          1:12.05 LSEC   
  5 El-Amin, Mujahid          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             1:12.34        
  6 Redmon, Joseph            15 Scat-GA                         1:13.06        
  7 Rogers, Alex              15 ASL-GA                          1:14.08        
  8 Miller, Andy              15 Dynamo-GA                       1:14.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wimberly, Jason           15 SA-GA                           1:15.41        
  9 Millard, Paul             16 Rays-GA                         1:15.41        
 11 Brown, Cameron            15 GOLD-GA                         1:15.57        
 12 Brown, Jack               14 SA-GA                           1:15.61        
 13 Kolenko, David            15 Rays-GA                         1:15.74        
 14 Connolly, Dillon          13 Marlins-GA                      1:15.85        
 15 Walkley, Shea             15 SA-GA                           1:16.33        
 16 Corning, Gregory          15 Boom-GA                         1:16.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Odom, Matthew             14 Dynamo-GA                       1:16.70        
 18 Fitzgerald, Jay           16 Dynamo-GA                       1:16.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worn, Travis              16 TARA-GA                         1:17.87        
 20 Griest, Robert            15 Dynamo-GA                       1:18.04        
 21 Spira, Paul               15 CCAC-GA                         1:19.72        
 22 Frendt, Shay              16 SA-GA                           1:19.77        
 23 Simmons, Harrison         15 SA-GA                           1:20.69        
 24 Little, Jason             16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             1:21.44        
 25 Hawkins, Michael          15 Gas-GA                          1:21.45        
 26 Rechsteiner, Will         16 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:26.60        
 -- Lawson, Bryan             16 WRA-GA                               DQ        
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:22.58  07/13/2000Eric Shanteau at Senior Region, SA-GA       
                2:21.99  NATS
                2:37.69  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Levinger, Alex      15 Dynamo-GA            2:35.84    2:34.16 LSEC   
     1:15.96  2:34.16                                                      
  2 Rogers, Alex        15 ASL-GA               2:36.18    2:35.64 LSEC   
     1:15.87  2:35.64                                                      
  3 Klein, Andrew       15 Dynamo-GA            2:35.29    2:35.74 LSEC   
     1:16.11  2:35.74                                                      
  4 Brown, Cameron      15 GOLD-GA              2:40.68    2:37.65 LSEC   
     1:14.99  2:37.65                                                      
  5 Redmon, Joseph      15 Scat-GA              2:43.67    2:39.86        
     1:16.91  2:39.86                                                      
  6 Miller, Andy        15 Dynamo-GA            2:40.98    2:40.13        
     1:17.69  2:40.13                                                      
  7 Millard, Paul       16 Rays-GA              2:41.36    2:41.60        
     1:17.82  2:41.60                                                      
  8 El-Amin, Mujahid    15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:43.89    2:43.65        
     1:18.27  2:43.65                                                      
B - Final
  9 Odom, Matthew       14 Dynamo-GA            2:48.69    2:40.80        
     1:18.09  2:40.80                                                      
 10 Gutierrez, Jared    16 SA-GA                2:46.14    2:42.02        
     1:19.40  2:42.02                                                      
 11 Kolenko, David      15 Rays-GA              2:45.26    2:42.41        
     1:19.37  2:42.41                                                      
 12 Walkley, Shea       15 SA-GA                2:50.41    2:46.72        
     1:17.89  2:46.72                                                      
 13 Wimberly, Jason     15 SA-GA                2:46.63    2:46.93        
     1:19.25  2:46.93                                                      
 14 Corning, Gregory    15 Boom-GA              2:46.16    2:47.02        
     1:20.60  2:47.02                                                      
 15 Worn, Travis        16 TARA-GA              2:53.39    2:54.27        
     1:21.29  2:54.27                                                      
 16 Spira, Paul         15 CCAC-GA              2:56.16    2:54.41        
     1:22.62  2:54.41                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:22.58  07/13/2000Eric Shanteau at Senior Region, SA-GA       
                2:21.99  NATS
                2:37.69  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, Andrew             15 Dynamo-GA                       2:35.29 LSEC   
     1:15.86  2:35.29                                                      
  2 Levinger, Alex            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:35.84 LSEC   
     1:15.96  2:35.84                                                      
  3 Rogers, Alex              15 ASL-GA                          2:36.18 LSEC   
     1:16.07  2:36.18                                                      
  4 Brown, Cameron            15 GOLD-GA                         2:40.68        
     1:16.81  2:40.68                                                      
  5 Miller, Andy              15 Dynamo-GA                       2:40.98        
     1:16.54  2:40.98                                                      
  6 Millard, Paul             16 Rays-GA                         2:41.36        
     1:18.59  2:41.36                                                      
  7 Redmon, Joseph            15 Scat-GA                         2:43.67        
     1:18.59  2:43.67                                                      
  8 El-Amin, Mujahid          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             2:43.89        
     1:19.45  2:43.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kolenko, David            15 Rays-GA                         2:45.26        
     1:20.05  2:45.26                                                      
 10 Gutierrez, Jared          16 SA-GA                           2:46.14        
     1:21.20  2:46.14                                                      
 11 Corning, Gregory          15 Boom-GA                         2:46.16        
     1:19.93  2:46.16                                                      
 12 Wimberly, Jason           15 SA-GA                           2:46.63        
     1:20.30  2:46.63                                                      
 13 Odom, Matthew             14 Dynamo-GA                       2:48.69        
     1:21.60  2:48.69                                                      
 14 Walkley, Shea             15 SA-GA                           2:50.41        
     1:21.92  2:50.41                                                      
 15 Worn, Travis              16 TARA-GA                         2:53.39        
     1:22.75  2:53.39                                                      
 16 Spira, Paul               15 CCAC-GA                         2:56.16        
     1:23.88  2:56.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hawkins, Michael          15 Gas-GA                          2:59.89        
 
Men 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 54.75  01/01/1995JEFF ELDER, ABT-GA                            
                55.99  NATS
              1:01.99  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 El-Amin, Mujahid    15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    59.94      57.38 LSEC   
  2 Redmon, Joseph      15 Scat-GA              1:01.19      59.47 LSEC   
  3 Farnham, Adam       16 Tidal Waves-GA       1:01.91      59.91 LSEC   
  4 Wherry, Scott       15 SA-GA                1:00.95      59.92 LSEC   
  5 Packer, Kyle        16 Dynamo-GA            1:01.38    1:00.88 LSEC   
  6 Anderson, David     16 SA-GA                1:01.76    1:01.36 LSEC   
  7 Grade, Steven       16 SA-GA                1:02.02    1:02.50        
  8 Ewald, Chris        16 Dynamo-GA            1:02.20    1:02.56        
B - Final
  9 Bartlett, Matt      15 SA-GA                1:02.97    1:01.67 LSEC   
 10 Cule, Jimmy         16 SST-GA               1:03.20    1:03.08        
 11 Ramsey, Blake       16 SA-GA                1:03.69    1:03.09        
 12 Lolies, Benjamin    15 SA-GA                1:04.24    1:03.24        
 13 Lietzow, Chris      15 ASL-GA               1:03.55    1:03.30        
 14 Topaz, Adam         15 Dynamo-GA            1:04.46    1:03.78        
 15 Tunning, Greg       15 SA-GA                1:04.73    1:04.39        
 16 Johnson, Jason      16 Dynamo-GA            1:03.87    1:05.65        
 
Men 16 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 54.75  01/01/1995JEFF ELDER, ABT-GA                            
                55.99  NATS
              1:01.99  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 El-Amin, Mujahid          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               59.94 LSEC   
  2 Wherry, Scott             15 SA-GA                           1:00.95 LSEC   
  3 Redmon, Joseph            15 Scat-GA                         1:01.19 LSEC   
  4 Packer, Kyle              16 Dynamo-GA                       1:01.38 LSEC   
  5 Anderson, David           16 SA-GA                           1:01.76 LSEC   
  6 Farnham, Adam             16 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:01.91 LSEC   
  7 Grade, Steven             16 SA-GA                           1:02.02        
  8 Cuttino, Judson           16 SST-GA                          1:02.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ewald, Chris              16 Dynamo-GA                       1:02.20        
 10 Bartlett, Matt            15 SA-GA                           1:02.97        
 11 Cule, Jimmy               16 SST-GA                          1:03.20        
 12 Lietzow, Chris            15 ASL-GA                          1:03.55        
 13 Ramsey, Blake             16 SA-GA                           1:03.69        
 14 Johnson, Jason            16 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.87        
 15 Lolies, Benjamin          15 SA-GA                           1:04.24        
 16 Topaz, Adam               15 Dynamo-GA                       1:04.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tunning, Greg             15 SA-GA                           1:04.73        
 18 Dupuis, Nick              15 SA-GA                           1:05.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Jos                15 Swim Macon-GA                   1:05.42        
 20 Rickard, Ben              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:05.85        
 21 Kolenko, David            15 Rays-GA                         1:05.93        
 22 Dupuis, Chris             16 SA-GA                           1:05.97        
 23 Miller, Rob               16 Dynamo-GA                       1:06.03        
 24 Hauff, Eric               15 Gas-GA                          1:06.19        
 25 Henderson, Jeff           16 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:06.62        
 26 Corning, Gregory          15 Boom-GA                         1:06.64        
 27 Kohtala, Joonas           15 SA-GA                           1:06.72        
 28 Fitzgerald, Jay           16 Dynamo-GA                       1:06.78        
 29 Odom, Thomas              16 Dynamo-GA                       1:07.38        
 30 Kohtala, Matias           15 SA-GA                           1:07.41        
 31 Gurbacki, Matthew         16 SA-GA                           1:08.01        
 32 Kesler, Stephen           15 Daq-GA                          1:08.03        
 33 McKenna, Casey            14 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.68        
 34 Toll, Sergei              16 Dynamo-GA                       1:08.75        
 35 McCauley, Kevin           16 SA-GA                           1:09.21        
 36 Haygood, Austin           16 Rays-GA                         1:10.03        
 37 Worn, Travis              16 TARA-GA                         1:10.43        
 38 Jamerson, Billy           16 Gcat-GA                         1:11.62        
 39 Barrow, Brant             16 SA-GA                           1:11.64        
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:03.51  01/01/1997JEFF DASH, SA-GA                            
                2:04.69  NATS
                2:18.59  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wherry, Scott       15 SA-GA                2:14.92    2:11.43 LSEC   
     1:02.82  2:11.43                                                      
  2 Anderson, David     16 SA-GA                2:16.54    2:13.00 LSEC   
     1:04.25  2:13.00                                                      
  3 Farnham, Adam       16 Tidal Waves-GA       2:17.60    2:13.18 LSEC   
     1:03.94  2:13.18                                                      
  4 Grade, Steven       16 SA-GA                2:16.48    2:14.58 LSEC   
     1:05.44  2:14.58                                                      
  5 Bartlett, Matt      15 SA-GA                2:19.53    2:14.74 LSEC   
     1:03.48  2:14.74                                                      
  6 Ewald, Chris        16 Dynamo-GA            2:17.84    2:15.10 LSEC   
     1:04.48  2:15.10                                                      
  7 Topaz, Adam         15 Dynamo-GA            2:18.56    2:19.66        
     1:07.94  2:19.66                                                      
  8 Lolies, Benjamin    15 SA-GA                2:20.82    2:20.95        
     1:07.97  2:20.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ramsey, Blake       16 SA-GA                2:22.72    2:19.65        
     1:06.59  2:19.65                                                      
 10 Packer, Kyle        16 Dynamo-GA            2:22.74    2:19.69        
     1:07.04  2:19.69                                                      
 11 Gutierrez, Jared    16 SA-GA                2:25.28    2:19.99        
     1:05.91  2:19.99                                                      
 12 Tunning, Greg       15 SA-GA                2:23.30    2:20.52        
     1:07.31  2:20.52                                                      
 13 Rickard, Ben        15 Tidal Waves-GA       2:21.21    2:20.79        
     1:06.78  2:20.79                                                      
 14 Dupuis, Nick        15 SA-GA                2:23.22    2:22.23        
     1:07.26  2:22.23                                                      
 15 Corning, Gregory    15 Boom-GA              2:24.85    2:25.99        
     1:09.19  2:25.99                                                      
 16 Levinger, Alex      15 Dynamo-GA            2:25.14    2:28.29        
     1:10.18  2:28.29                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:03.51  01/01/1997JEFF DASH, SA-GA                            
                2:04.69  NATS
                2:18.59  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wherry, Scott             15 SA-GA                           2:14.92 LSEC   
     1:04.43  2:14.92                                                      
  2 Grade, Steven             16 SA-GA                           2:16.48 LSEC   
     1:05.12  2:16.48                                                      
  3 Anderson, David           16 SA-GA                           2:16.54 LSEC   
     1:06.79  2:16.54                                                      
  4 Farnham, Adam             16 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:17.60 LSEC   
     1:04.67  2:17.60                                                      
  5 Ewald, Chris              16 Dynamo-GA                       2:17.84 LSEC   
     1:05.68  2:17.84                                                      
  6 Topaz, Adam               15 Dynamo-GA                       2:18.56 LSEC   
     1:07.79  2:18.56                                                      
  7 Callahan, Andrew          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:19.52        
     1:07.34  2:19.52                                                      
  8 Bartlett, Matt            15 SA-GA                           2:19.53        
     1:06.60  2:19.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lolies, Benjamin          15 SA-GA                           2:20.82        
     1:06.64  2:20.82                                                      
 10 Rickard, Ben              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:21.21        
     1:07.39  2:21.21                                                      
 11 Ramsey, Blake             16 SA-GA                           2:22.72        
     1:07.85  2:22.72                                                      
 12 Packer, Kyle              16 Dynamo-GA                       2:22.74        
     1:07.58  2:22.74                                                      
 13 Dupuis, Nick              15 SA-GA                           2:23.22        
     1:07.73  2:23.22                                                      
 14 Tunning, Greg             15 SA-GA                           2:23.30        
     1:08.81  2:23.30                                                      
 15 Corning, Gregory          15 Boom-GA                         2:24.85        
     1:08.10  2:24.85                                                      
 16 Levinger, Alex            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:25.14        
     1:09.03  2:25.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gutierrez, Jared          16 SA-GA                           2:25.28        
     1:07.34  2:25.28                                                      
 18 Dupuis, Chris             16 SA-GA                           2:26.67        
     1:08.37  2:26.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cule, Jimmy               16 SST-GA                          2:27.36        
     1:07.21  2:27.36                                                      
 20 Redmon, Joseph            15 Scat-GA                         2:29.15        
     1:10.24  2:29.15                                                      
 21 Fitzgerald, Jay           16 Dynamo-GA                       2:29.79        
     1:10.41  2:29.79                                                      
 22 Kohtala, Joonas           15 SA-GA                           2:30.05        
     1:09.60  2:30.05                                                      
 23 Kohtala, Matias           15 SA-GA                           2:30.09        
     1:10.30  2:30.09                                                      
 24 Hauff, Eric               15 Gas-GA                          2:30.94        
     1:10.81  2:30.94                                                      
 25 Kolenko, David            15 Rays-GA                         2:31.68        
     1:10.82  2:31.68                                                      
 -- Kesler, Stephen           15 Daq-GA                               DQ        
     1:11.30       DQ                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:06.00  08/09/2000Eric Shanteau at USA  Olympic, SA-GA        
                2:08.39  NATS
                2:20.29  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kata, Christian     16 ASL-GA               2:17.83    2:13.44 LSEC   
     1:01.91  2:13.44                                                      
  2 Levinger, Alex      15 Dynamo-GA            2:17.38    2:16.09 LSEC   
     1:06.12  2:16.09                                                      
  3 McMahon, Dan        14 Dynamo-GA            2:19.00    2:17.68 LSEC   
     1:03.60  2:17.68                                                      
  4 Johnson, Jason      16 Dynamo-GA            2:20.39    2:19.14 LSEC   
     1:04.11  2:19.14                                                      
  5 Callahan, Andrew    15 Dynamo-GA            2:18.17    2:19.16 LSEC   
     1:08.86  2:19.16                                                      
  6 Klein, Andrew       15 Dynamo-GA            2:20.05    2:21.56        
     1:09.27  2:21.56                                                      
  7 Cargill, Kevin      15 Dynamo-GA            2:18.34    2:29.51        
     1:10.23  2:29.51                                                      
  8 Ewald, Chris        16 Dynamo-GA            2:18.00    2:35.37        
     1:11.64  2:35.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gutierrez, Jared    16 SA-GA                2:20.93    2:19.01 LSEC   
     1:06.13  2:19.01                                                      
 10 Lietzow, Chris      15 ASL-GA               2:20.84    2:20.45        
     1:06.35  2:20.45                                                      
 11 Redmon, Joseph      15 Scat-GA              2:22.57    2:20.58        
     1:08.41  2:20.58                                                      
 12 Grade, Steven       16 SA-GA                2:20.76    2:20.72        
     1:06.72  2:20.72                                                      
 13 Kolenko, David      15 Rays-GA              2:22.64    2:20.83        
     1:07.41  2:20.83                                                      
 14 Farnham, Adam       16 Tidal Waves-GA       2:20.62    2:22.84        
     1:06.51  2:22.84                                                      
 15 Millard, Paul       16 Rays-GA              2:24.98    2:25.65        
     1:08.85  2:25.65                                                      
 -- Mortimer, Chase     16 SA-GA                2:23.18         DQ        
     1:08.04       DQ                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:06.00  08/09/2000Eric Shanteau at USA  Olympic, SA-GA        
                2:08.39  NATS
                2:20.29  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Levinger, Alex            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:17.38 LSEC   
     1:06.67  2:17.38                                                      
  2 Kata, Christian           16 ASL-GA                          2:17.83 LSEC   
     1:03.80  2:17.83                                                      
  3 Ewald, Chris              16 Dynamo-GA                       2:18.00 LSEC   
     1:06.10  2:18.00                                                      
  4 Callahan, Andrew          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:18.17 LSEC   
     1:09.45  2:18.17                                                      
  5 Cargill, Kevin            15 Dynamo-GA                       2:18.34 LSEC   
     1:05.08  2:18.34                                                      
  6 McMahon, Dan              14 Dynamo-GA                       2:19.00 LSEC   
     1:03.72  2:19.00                                                      
  7 Klein, Andrew             15 Dynamo-GA                       2:20.05 LSEC   
     1:08.32  2:20.05                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jason            16 Dynamo-GA                       2:20.39        
     1:05.37  2:20.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farnham, Adam             16 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:20.62        
     1:06.17  2:20.62                                                      
 10 Grade, Steven             16 SA-GA                           2:20.76        
     1:07.86  2:20.76                                                      
 11 Lietzow, Chris            15 ASL-GA                          2:20.84        
     1:06.13  2:20.84                                                      
 12 Gutierrez, Jared          16 SA-GA                           2:20.93        
     1:08.69  2:20.93                                                      
 13 El-Amin, Mujahid          15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             2:20.98        
     1:06.29  2:20.98                                                      
 14 Redmon, Joseph            15 Scat-GA                         2:22.57        
     1:08.79  2:22.57                                                      
 15 Kolenko, David            15 Rays-GA                         2:22.64        
     1:07.85  2:22.64                                                      
 16 Mortimer, Chase           16 SA-GA                           2:23.18        
     1:07.47  2:23.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corning, Gregory          15 Boom-GA                         2:23.99        
     1:08.01  2:23.99                                                      
 18 Millard, Paul             16 Rays-GA                         2:24.98        
     1:09.97  2:24.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogers, Alex              15 ASL-GA                          2:25.23        
     1:09.95  2:25.23                                                      
 20 Topaz, Adam               15 Dynamo-GA                       2:25.30        
     1:10.74  2:25.30                                                      
 21 Simmons, Harrison         15 SA-GA                           2:25.95        
     1:09.19  2:25.95                                                      
 22 Moonan, Paul              16 SA-GA                           2:26.11        
     1:08.66  2:26.11                                                      
 23 Walkley, Shea             15 SA-GA                           2:26.29        
     1:09.65  2:26.29                                                      
 24 McKenna, Casey            14 Dynamo-GA                       2:27.55        
     1:10.35  2:27.55                                                      
 25 Miller, Andy              15 Dynamo-GA                       2:27.84        
     1:11.12  2:27.84                                                      
 26 Ramsey, Blake             16 SA-GA                           2:27.95        
     1:09.58  2:27.95                                                      
 27 Wimberly, Jason           15 SA-GA                           2:28.22        
     1:11.96  2:28.22                                                      
 28 Scarborough, Bryan        16 SA-GA                           2:28.75        
     1:08.32  2:28.75                                                      
 29 Kohtala, Matias           15 SA-GA                           2:28.83        
     1:09.85  2:28.83                                                      
 30 Pinkston, Bryan           15 UNAT-GA                         2:30.60        
     1:08.76  2:30.60                                                      
 31 Kohtala, Joonas           15 SA-GA                           2:31.35        
     1:11.08  2:31.35                                                      
 32 Dupuis, Chris             16 SA-GA                           2:31.48        
     1:10.98  2:31.48                                                      
 33 Haygood, Austin           16 Rays-GA                         2:31.67        
     1:09.87  2:31.67                                                      
 34 Rickard, Ben              15 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:35.14        
     1:12.87  2:35.14                                                      
 35 Barrow, Brant             16 SA-GA                           2:37.90        
     1:13.74  2:37.90                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:26.20  08/09/2000Eric Shanteau at USA  Olympic, SA-GA        
                4:32.69  NATS
                5:00.09  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kata, Christian     16 ASL-GA               4:43.28    4:40.99 LSEC   
     1:08.34  2:17.09  3:38.77  4:40.99                                    
  2 Callahan, Andrew    15 Dynamo-GA            4:45.81    4:43.76 LSEC   
     1:07.71  2:23.08  3:37.89  4:43.76                                    
  3 Cargill, Kevin      15 Dynamo-GA            4:48.39    4:47.54 LSEC   
     1:07.41  2:18.87  3:44.08  4:47.54                                    
  4 McMahon, Dan        14 Dynamo-GA            4:49.54    4:48.96 LSEC   
     1:02.27  2:14.55  3:45.38  4:48.96                                    
  5 Levinger, Alex      15 Dynamo-GA            4:48.98    4:50.78 LSEC   
     1:07.26  2:22.91  3:44.67  4:50.78                                    
  6 Ewald, Chris        16 Dynamo-GA            4:49.83    4:51.21 LSEC   
     1:06.18  2:21.68  3:50.03  4:51.21                                    
  7 Grade, Steven       16 SA-GA                4:54.47    4:58.79 LSEC   
     1:07.17  2:24.52  3:53.02  4:58.79                                    
  8 Lietzow, Chris      15 ASL-GA               4:55.12    4:59.75 LSEC   
     1:06.54  2:23.29  3:52.06  4:59.75                                    
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Jason      16 Dynamo-GA            4:55.59    4:55.20 LSEC   
     1:05.61  2:18.17  3:47.17  4:55.20                                    
 10 Kolenko, David      15 Rays-GA              5:02.39    4:58.01 LSEC   
     1:08.18  2:24.51  3:50.47  4:58.01                                    
 11 Klein, Andrew       15 Dynamo-GA            4:59.36    5:00.74        
     1:13.00  2:29.93  3:53.15  5:00.74                                    
 12 Farnham, Adam       16 Tidal Waves-GA       5:04.61    5:01.80        
     1:04.88  2:22.71  3:54.34  5:01.80                                    
 13 Topaz, Adam         15 Dynamo-GA            5:05.45    5:01.92        
     1:06.94  2:28.31  3:55.83  5:01.92                                    
 14 Moonan, Paul        16 SA-GA                5:05.12    5:04.42        
     1:09.62  2:24.67  3:56.40  5:04.42                                    
 15 Murrietta, Adam     16 Rays-GA              4:59.61    5:05.63        
     1:08.61  2:25.83  3:55.62  5:05.63                                    
 16 Miller, Andy        15 Dynamo-GA            5:00.41    5:09.67        
     1:09.99  2:31.86  3:58.84  5:09.67                                    
 
Men 16 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:26.20  08/09/2000Eric Shanteau at USA  Olympic, SA-GA        
                4:32.69  NATS
                5:00.09  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kata, Christian           16 ASL-GA                          4:43.28 LSEC   
     1:07.63  2:16.54  3:40.54  4:43.28                                    
  2 Callahan, Andrew          15 Dynamo-GA                       4:45.81 LSEC   
     1:07.81  2:23.67  3:38.90  4:45.81                                    
  3 Cargill, Kevin            15 Dynamo-GA                       4:48.39 LSEC   
     1:06.04  2:18.39  3:42.69  4:48.39                                    
  4 Levinger, Alex            15 Dynamo-GA                       4:48.98 LSEC   
     1:05.29  2:20.34  3:41.31  4:48.98                                    
  5 McMahon, Dan              14 Dynamo-GA                       4:49.54 LSEC   
     1:02.87  2:14.45  3:46.40  4:49.54                                    
  6 Ewald, Chris              16 Dynamo-GA                       4:49.83 LSEC   
     1:06.09  2:21.34  3:48.33  4:49.83                                    
  7 Grade, Steven             16 SA-GA                           4:54.47 LSEC   
     1:05.73  2:21.91  3:49.05  4:54.47                                    
  8 Lietzow, Chris            15 ASL-GA                          4:55.12 LSEC   
     1:05.65  2:19.94  3:48.80  4:55.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Jason            16 Dynamo-GA                       4:55.59 LSEC   
     1:04.81  2:19.69  3:48.14  4:55.59                                    
 10 Klein, Andrew             15 Dynamo-GA                       4:59.36 LSEC   
     1:11.47  2:27.69  3:51.08  4:59.36                                    
 11 Murrietta, Adam           16 Rays-GA                         4:59.61 LSEC   
     1:07.22  2:23.73  3:52.06  4:59.61                                    
 12 Miller, Andy              15 Dynamo-GA                       5:00.41        
     1:07.64  2:26.55  3:51.36  5:00.41                                    
 13 Kolenko, David            15 Rays-GA                         5:02.39        
     1:09.36  2:27.57  3:53.88  5:02.39                                    
 14 Farnham, Adam             16 Tidal Waves-GA                  5:04.61        
     1:07.94  2:25.84  3:56.72  5:04.61                                    
 15 Griest, Robert            15 Dynamo-GA                       5:04.71        
     1:13.55  2:32.36  3:59.82  5:04.71                                    
 16 Moonan, Paul              16 SA-GA                           5:05.12        
     1:09.49  2:25.28  3:57.94  5:05.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Topaz, Adam               15 Dynamo-GA                       5:05.45        
     1:07.16  2:28.71  3:58.95  5:05.45                                    
 18 Rogers, Alex              15 ASL-GA                          5:06.56        
     1:10.08  2:29.78  3:54.69  5:06.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fogarty, Colin            14 SST-GA                          5:07.82        
     1:08.21  2:30.77  3:55.92  5:07.82                                    
 20 Corning, Gregory          15 Boom-GA                         5:08.31        
     1:09.44  2:30.76  3:58.20  5:08.31                                    
 21 Walkley, Shea             15 SA-GA                           5:08.64        
     1:11.39  2:29.23  3:57.07  5:08.64                                    
 22 Scarborough, Bryan        16 SA-GA                           5:08.83        
     1:07.65  2:24.01  3:57.86  5:08.83                                    
 23 Kohtala, Matias           15 SA-GA                           5:16.05        
     1:10.25  2:29.86  4:02.24  5:16.05                                    
 24 Knicely, David            14 Rays-GA                         5:18.24        
     1:11.57  2:32.03  4:08.72  5:18.24                                    
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:40.04  01/01/1996MARSHBURN, CANRANZA, DASH, ZEC, SA-GA       
                         KETS   SA                                         
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   1:45.03        
     1) Bartlett, Matt 15               2) Wherry, Scott 15               
     3) Ramsey, Blake 16                4) Landis, Zac 16                 
       52.07  1:45.03                                                      
  2 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            1:49.39        
     1) Murrietta, Adam 16              2) Kolenko, David 15              
     3) Millard, Paul 16                4) Haygood, Austin 16             
       54.49  1:49.39                                                      
  3 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          1:49.66        
     1) Farnham, Adam 16                2) Henderson, Jeff 16             
     3) Rickard, Ben 15                 4) Rechsteiner, Will 16           
       52.83  1:49.66                                                      
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   1:50.18        
       54.25  1:50.18                                                      
 -- Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                                   DQ        
       53.05       DQ                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 3:37.09  01/01/1983M. CROGGON, S. MAIROSE, J. JAC, SA-GA       
                         OBI, W. GIAMBALVO   SA                            
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              3:45.34        
     1) Griest, Robert 15               2) Fitzgerald, Jay 16             
     3) Miller, Rob 16                  4) Ewald, Chris 16                
       57.22  1:53.85  2:50.01  3:45.34                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   3:46.69        
     1) Wherry, Scott 15                2) Bartlett, Matt 15              
     3) Grade, Steven 16                4) Landis, Zac 16                 
       55.80  1:52.80  2:49.29  3:46.69                                    
  3 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              3:57.88        
     1) Odom, Thomas 16                 2) Topaz, Adam 15                 
     3) Levinger, Alex 15               4) Cargill, Kevin 15              
       58.93  2:00.01  2:58.62  3:57.88                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   3:59.79        
     1) Simmons, Harrison 15            2) Evitts, Jay 15                 
     3) Scarborough, Bryan 16           4) McCauley, Kevin 16             
       59.28  1:59.21  3:00.14  3:59.79                                    
  5 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            4:00.55        
     1) Haygood, Austin 16              2) Millard, Paul 16               
     3) Kolenko, David 15               4) Murrietta, Adam 16             
     1:00.84  2:01.13  3:02.89  4:00.55                                    
  6 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          4:01.03        
     1) Farnham, Adam 16                2) Rickard, Ben 15                
     3) Rechsteiner, Will 16            4) Henderson, Jeff 16             
       56.00  1:56.06  3:00.89  4:01.03                                    
 
Men 16 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 8:01.62  01/01/1986J. JACOBI, V. GIAMBALVO, S. MA, SA-GA       
                         IROSE, M. GROGGON   SA                            
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              8:07.63        
     1) Griest, Robert 15               2) Fitzgerald, Jay 16             
     3) Cargill, Kevin 15               4) Ewald, Chris 16                
       58.79  1:59.77  2:58.63  4:02.03  5:01.49  6:04.43  7:04.09  8:07.63
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   8:09.86        
     1) Wherry, Scott 15                2) Bartlett, Matt 15              
     3) Grade, Steven 16                4) Ramsey, Blake 16               
       59.08  2:00.28  2:59.46  4:01.46  5:01.17  6:05.39  7:05.88  8:09.86
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   8:33.26        
     1) Evitts, Jay 15                  2) Moonan, Paul 16                
     3) Tunning, Greg 15                4) Dupuis, Nick 15                
     1:01.56  2:06.23  3:09.54  4:14.57  5:17.43  6:24.00  7:26.08  8:33.26
  4 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            8:39.36        
     1) Kolenko, David 15               2) Haygood, Austin 16             
     3) Murrietta, Adam 16              4) Knicely, David 14              
     1:02.40  2:11.40  3:15.65  4:24.54  5:24.06  6:30.67  7:31.95  8:39.36
  5 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          8:52.52        
     1) Farnham, Adam 16                2) Rickard, Ben 15                
     3) Henderson, Jeff 16              4) Rechsteiner, Will 16           
       58.72  2:02.83  3:06.95  4:17.11  5:22.11  6:31.26  7:38.88  8:52.52
 -- Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                                   DQ        
     1) Topaz, Adam 15                  2) Packer, Kyle 16                
     3) McKenna, Casey 14               4) Callahan, Andrew 15            
     1:02.46  2:06.86  3:07.09  4:12.67  5:14.96  6:22.90  7:25.26       DQ
 
Men 16 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:51.18  01/01/1996DILLY, ZECKETS, DASH, CARANZA, SA-GA        
                           SA                                              
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              1:56.39        
     1) Johnson, Jason 16               2) Callahan, Andrew 15            
     3) Packer, Kyle 16                 4) Burke, Dustin 16               
     1:03.14  1:56.39                                                      
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              1:57.01        
     1) Cargill, Kevin 15               2) Klein, Andrew 15               
     3) Fitzgerald, Jay 16              4) Griest, Robert 15              
     1:12.57  1:57.01                                                      
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   1:58.69        
     1) Bartlett, Matt 15               2) Wimberly, Jason 15             
     3) Anderson, David 16              4) Wherry, Scott 15               
     1:04.11  1:58.69                                                      
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   2:01.27        
     1) Evitts, Jay 15                  2) Walkley, Shea 15               
     3) Grade, Steven 16                4) Landis, Zac 16                 
     1:06.08  2:01.27                                                      
  5 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            2:01.41        
     1) Murrietta, Adam 16              2) Millard, Paul 16               
     3) Kolenko, David 15               4) Haygood, Austin 16             
     1:04.15  2:01.41                                                      
  6 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          2:07.53        
     1) Rechsteiner, Will 16            2) Farnham, Adam 16               
     3) Rickard, Ben 15                 4) Henderson, Jeff 16             
     1:09.76  2:07.53                                                      
 
Men 16 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:04.17  01/01/1983D. GJERTSEN, M. CROGGON, W. GI, SA-GA       
                         AMBALVO, J. JACOBI   SA                           
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              4:10.76        
     1) Cargill, Kevin 15               2) Callahan, Andrew 15            
     3) Packer, Kyle 16                 4) Griest, Robert 15              
     1:02.95  2:13.04  3:14.37  4:10.76                                    
  2 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              4:17.17        
     1) Johnson, Jason 16               2) Klein, Andrew 15               
     3) Ewald, Chris 16                 4) Fitzgerald, Jay 16             
     1:05.06  2:17.56  3:20.14  4:17.17                                    
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   4:18.40        
     1) Bartlett, Matt 15               2) Walkley, Shea 15               
     3) Anderson, David 16              4) Wherry, Scott 15               
     1:05.54  2:19.99  3:22.60  4:18.40                                    
  4 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            4:26.26        
     1) Murrietta, Adam 16              2) Millard, Paul 16               
     3) Kolenko, David 15               4) Haygood, Austin 16             
     1:05.24  2:19.42  3:25.78  4:26.26                                    
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   4:26.62        
     1) Evitts, Jay 15                  2) Wimberly, Jason 15             
     3) Ramsey, Blake 16                4) Simmons, Harrison 15           
     1:07.81  2:23.28  3:27.50  4:26.62                                    
  6 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          4:56.61        
     1) Parker, Daniel 16               2) Rechsteiner, Will 16           
     3) Henderson, Jeff 16              4) Farnham, Adam 16               
     1:17.70  2:41.07  3:52.28  4:56.61                                    
 
Boys 17 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
17&O GA Stat: * 8:10.77  01/01/1990CARLTON BRUNER, DYNA-GA                     
                8:22.69  17&O NATS
                9:08.69  17&O LSEC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millen, John        17 Dynamo-GA                      8:32.18 LSEC   
     1:01.37  2:06.30  3:11.51  4:16.56  5:21.67  6:26.70  7:30.23  8:32.18
  2 Gordon, Willie      18 Dynamo-GA                      8:35.12 LSEC   
     1:03.22  2:09.13  3:14.90  4:20.29  5:24.24  6:28.70  7:32.46  8:35.12
  3 Nylander, Evan      20 SA-GA                          8:36.32 LSEC   
     1:01.94  2:06.87  3:12.51  4:17.27  5:21.87  6:26.79  7:31.86  8:36.32
  4 Garber, Kent        17 Dynamo-GA                      8:41.28 LSEC   
     1:03.55  2:09.16  3:14.70  4:20.35  5:26.01  6:31.92  7:37.70  8:41.28
  5 Kauffman, Mike      18 Dynamo-GA                      8:41.67 LSEC   
     1:03.23  2:09.18  3:14.54  4:19.69  5:24.38  6:29.76  7:36.02  8:41.67
  6 Farnham, Daniel     19 Tidal Waves-GA                 9:06.75 LSEC   
     1:05.39  2:14.41  3:23.35  4:32.69  5:41.20  6:50.01  7:58.29  9:06.75
  7 Lawrence, Trey      17 Dynamo-GA                      9:10.23        
     1:03.10  2:12.19  3:21.01  4:30.64  5:40.22  6:50.45  8:00.74  9:10.23
  8 English, Alex       18 ABSC-GA                        9:17.81        
     1:05.78  2:15.36  3:25.00  4:35.23  5:45.89  6:57.34  8:08.02  9:17.81
  9 Shuman, Daniel      19 Rays-GA                        9:21.58        
     1:05.28  2:15.34  3:25.86  4:36.90  5:47.75  6:59.47  8:11.10  9:21.58
 10 Black, Greg         17 Rays-GA                        9:24.19        
     1:05.01  2:14.56  3:25.40  4:37.05  5:49.12  7:01.52  8:13.48  9:24.19
 11 Berryhill, Keith    42 Rays-GA                        9:25.08        
     1:06.89  2:17.01  3:27.86  4:39.40  5:51.33  7:03.70  8:15.58  9:25.08
 12 Meadows, Sam        17 Swim Macon-GA                  9:35.36        
     1:07.46  2:18.79  3:30.98  4:43.15  5:55.86  7:09.06  8:22.74  9:35.36
 -- McAfee, Jack        18 Tidal Waves-GA                10:00.15        
     1:06.72  2:20.62  3:37.00  4:53.98  6:12.05  7:29.58  8:46.06 10:00.15
 
Boys 17 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
17&O GA Stat: * 15:21.87  01/01/1991CARLTON BRUNER, SA-GA                      
                16:03.49  17&O NATS
                17:33.59  17&O LSEC
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millen, John        17 Dynamo-GA                     16:22.98 LSEC   
     1:02.24  2:08.78  3:15.91  4:22.04  5:28.35  6:34.72  7:41.14  8:47.11
     9:52.97 10:59.54 12:05.20 13:10.65 14:15.57 15:20.09 16:22.98         
  2 Garber, Kent        17 Dynamo-GA                     16:29.73 LSEC   
     1:04.56  2:11.08  3:18.01  4:25.07  5:32.10  6:37.99  7:44.21  8:50.37
     9:56.03 11:02.03 12:07.86 13:14.65 14:21.08 15:26.92 16:29.73         
  3 Weissman, Dan       19 Dynamo-GA                     17:26.77 LSEC   
     1:07.68  2:19.88  3:31.68  4:42.68  5:53.75  7:03.64  8:13.49  9:23.51
    10:32.99 11:42.65 12:51.82 14:01.84 15:10.62 16:19.46 17:26.77         
  4 Lawrence, Trey      17 Dynamo-GA                     17:30.77 LSEC   
     1:09.69  2:20.51  3:31.28  4:42.61  5:54.14  7:03.45  8:14.40  9:24.04
    10:34.20 11:43.96 12:53.55 14:03.47 15:13.40 16:23.10 17:30.77         
  5 English, Alex       18 ABSC-GA                       17:48.26        
     1:05.79  2:16.22  3:27.29  4:39.47  5:51.60  7:02.92  8:14.81  9:26.79
    10:38.78 11:50.26 13:02.56 14:15.10 15:27.18 16:38.61 17:48.26         
  6 Berryhill, Keith    42 Rays-GA                       17:54.14        
     1:09.88  2:23.52  3:36.63  4:48.07  6:00.14  7:12.41  8:24.37  9:36.90
    10:48.34 11:59.59 13:11.41 14:23.25 15:34.83 16:46.18 17:54.14         
  7 Meadows, Sam        17 Swim Macon-GA                 18:10.88        
     1:08.79  2:21.33  3:34.05  4:46.18  5:58.60  7:10.80  8:23.83  9:36.70
    10:50.36 12:03.91 13:16.97 14:30.59 15:44.53 16:58.63 18:10.88         
 -- Schaeffer, Paul     17 Tidal Waves-GA                19:06.70        
     1:08.41  2:23.63  3:39.96  4:56.49  6:14.06  7:31.95  8:48.89 10:05.54
    11:21.20 12:37.82 13:54.74 15:13.03 16:31.78 17:50.90 19:06.70         
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 22.80  08/09/2000JOHN STRATMAN at USA  Olympic, ABSC-GA        
                23.69  NATS
                26.09  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muhammed, Sabir     26 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    24.32      23.65 NATS   
  2 Gardner, Scott      19 SA-GA                  24.43      24.21 LSEC   
  3 Lundquist, Bryan    17 Rays-GA                25.33      24.43 LSEC   
  4 Markey, Nick        24 Marlins-GA             24.63      24.59 LSEC   
  5 Fleischman, David   20 SA-GA                  24.82      24.63 LSEC   
  6 Ward, Chris         17 CBF-GA                 25.39      25.12 LSEC   
  7 Farnham, Daniel     19 Tidal Waves-GA         25.36      25.29 LSEC   
  8 Perry-Okpara, Ian   21 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    25.26      25.42 LSEC   
B - Final
  9 Achey, Chris        19 ABT-GA                 25.47      25.23 LSEC   
 10 Little, Brandon     18 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    25.48      25.37 LSEC   
 11 Urda, Martin        23 ABT-GA                 25.75      25.51 LSEC   
 12 Kata, Justin        18 ASL-GA                 25.40      25.55 LSEC   
 13 Nelson, Curtis      17 Dynamo-GA              25.81      25.62 LSEC   
 14 Walsh, Kevin        17 ABSC-GA                25.90      25.65 LSEC   
 15 Farnham, Jon        19 Tidal Waves-GA         25.65      25.74 LSEC   
 16 Fennessy, John      23 ABT-GA                 25.74      25.88 LSEC   
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 22.80  08/09/2000JOHN STRATMAN at USA  Olympic, ABSC-GA        
                23.69  NATS
                26.09  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammed, Sabir           26 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               24.32 LSEC   
  2 Gardner, Scott            19 SA-GA                             24.43 LSEC   
  3 Markey, Nick              24 Marlins-GA                        24.63 LSEC   
  4 Fleischman, David         20 SA-GA                             24.82 LSEC   
  5 Artley, Ross              17 SST-GA                            24.88 LSEC   
  6 Perry-Okpara, Ian         21 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               25.26 LSEC   
  7 Lundquist, Bryan          17 Rays-GA                           25.33 LSEC   
  8 Flatt, Wesley             17 SA-GA                             25.34 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farnham, Daniel           19 Tidal Waves-GA                    25.36 LSEC   
 10 Ward, Chris               17 CBF-GA                            25.39 LSEC   
 11 Kata, Justin              18 ASL-GA                            25.40 LSEC   
 12 Achey, Chris              19 ABT-GA                            25.47 LSEC   
 13 Little, Brandon           18 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               25.48 LSEC   
 14 Farnham, Jon              19 Tidal Waves-GA                    25.65 LSEC   
 15 Fennessy, John            23 ABT-GA                            25.74 LSEC   
 16 Urda, Martin              23 ABT-GA                            25.75 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, Curtis            17 Dynamo-GA                         25.81 LSEC   
 18 Kauffman, Mike            18 Dynamo-GA                         25.84 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Kevin              17 ABSC-GA                           25.90 LSEC   
 20 Bilbrey, Adam             17 SA-GA                             25.92 LSEC   
 21 Lenyk, Scott              21 SA-GA                             25.96 LSEC   
 22 Schaeffer, Paul           17 Tidal Waves-GA                    26.15        
 23 Johnson, Joel             17 Gas-GA                            26.16        
 24 Zvonar, Noel              18 TARA-GA                           26.34        
 25 Harmon, Gray              24 ABSC-GA                           26.42        
 25 Schreer, Justin           17 Rays-GA                           26.42        
 27 El-Ghamry, Ahmed          17 SA-GA                             26.45        
 28 Schreer, Zachary          17 Rays-GA                           26.58        
 29 Arundel, Casey            17 SA-GA                             26.71        
 30 Taylor, Kevin             17 SA-GA                             26.79        
 31 Jubb, Kenneth             17 Scat-GA                           26.90        
 32 Hong, Justin              17 Marlins-GA                        26.92        
 33 Miller, Michael           17 SA-GA                             26.96        
 34 D'Ardenne, Chris          18 SA-GA                             27.01        
 35 Salazer Adams, Jason      18 TARA-GA                           27.05        
 36 Goodall, Drew             18 Tidal Waves-GA                    27.15        
 37 Lawrence, Trey            17 Dynamo-GA                         27.21        
 38 News, George              18 CCAC-GA                           27.35        
 39 Horner, Howell            17 Rays-GA                           27.49        
 40 Corning, Timothy          17 Boom-GA                           27.58        
 41 Ellard, Deuter            18 SA-GA                             27.61        
 42 Meyers, David             17 Dynamo-GA                         27.73        
 43 Bright, Ben               18 Rays-GA                           27.81        
 44 Melton, Jeffrey           18 Rays-GA                           28.14        
 44 Witt, Joe                 20 SST-GA                            28.14        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 50.43  08/09/2000JOHN STRATMAN at USA  Olympic, ABSC-GA        
                51.99  NATS
                56.69  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flatt, Wesley       17 SA-GA                  54.31      53.55 LSEC   
  2 Farnham, Daniel     19 Tidal Waves-GA         54.85      53.76 LSEC   
  3 Lundquist, Bryan    17 Rays-GA                55.09      54.58 LSEC   
  4 Kauffman, Mike      18 Dynamo-GA              55.75      54.89 LSEC   
  5 Nylander, Evan      20 SA-GA                  55.85      55.23 LSEC   
  6 Bailey, Graham      18 SA-GA                  56.11      55.28 LSEC   
  7 Fleischman, David   20 SA-GA                  55.78      56.05 LSEC   
  8 Kata, Justin        18 ASL-GA                 55.93      56.95        
B - Final
  9 Gardner, Scott      19 SA-GA                  56.99      54.95 LSEC   
 10 Little, Brandon     18 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    57.10      56.15 LSEC   
 11 Schreer, Zachary    17 Rays-GA                56.26      56.31 LSEC   
 12 Schreer, Justin     17 Rays-GA                57.09      56.34 LSEC   
 13 Ward, Chris         17 CBF-GA                 56.14      56.48 LSEC   
 14 Flemming, Danny     17 SA-GA                  56.68      56.50 LSEC   
 15 Perry-Okpara, Ian   21 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    57.06      56.59 LSEC   
 16 Urda, Martin        23 ABT-GA                 56.80      56.67 LSEC   
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 50.43  08/09/2000JOHN STRATMAN at USA  Olympic, ABSC-GA        
                51.99  NATS
                56.69  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flatt, Wesley             17 SA-GA                             54.31 LSEC   
  2 Farnham, Daniel           19 Tidal Waves-GA                    54.85 LSEC   
  3 Lundquist, Bryan          17 Rays-GA                           55.09 LSEC   
  4 Kauffman, Mike            18 Dynamo-GA                         55.75 LSEC   
  5 Fleischman, David         20 SA-GA                             55.78 LSEC   
  6 Nylander, Evan            20 SA-GA                             55.85 LSEC   
  7 Kata, Justin              18 ASL-GA                            55.93 LSEC   
  8 Bailey, Graham            18 SA-GA                             56.11 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Millen, John              17 Dynamo-GA                         56.12 LSEC   
 10 Ward, Chris               17 CBF-GA                            56.14 LSEC   
 11 Schreer, Zachary          17 Rays-GA                           56.26 LSEC   
 12 Flemming, Danny           17 SA-GA                             56.68 LSEC   
 13 Urda, Martin              23 ABT-GA                            56.80        
 14 Gardner, Scott            19 SA-GA                             56.99        
 15 Perry-Okpara, Ian         21 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               57.06        
 16 Schreer, Justin           17 Rays-GA                           57.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Little, Brandon           18 Atlanta Dolphins-GA               57.10        
 18 Johnson, Joel             17 Gas-GA                            57.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Achey, Chris              19 ABT-GA                            57.80        
 20 Heffernan, Patrick        18 SA-GA                             57.92        
 21 Taylor, Kevin             17 SA-GA                             58.13        
 22 Farnham, Jon              19 Tidal Waves-GA                    58.23        
 23 Berryhill, Keith          42 Rays-GA                           58.34        
 24 Schaeffer, Paul           17 Tidal Waves-GA                    58.36        
 25 Nelson, Curtis            17 Dynamo-GA                         58.39        
 26 Minton, Sean              19 Daq-GA                            58.55        
 27 Putkonen, Erik            18 SA-GA                             58.62        
 28 D'Ardenne, Chris          18 SA-GA                             58.63        
 29 Jackson, Ryan             17 Rays-GA                           58.65        
 30 Lawrence, Trey            17 Dynamo-GA                         58.88        
 31 Lenyk, Scott              21 SA-GA                             58.92        
 32 Bilbrey, Adam             17 SA-GA                             59.21        
 33 Stephens, Mark            18 Dynamo-GA                         59.25        
 33 Burrell, Scott            21 ABSC-GA                           59.25        
 35 Jubb, Kenneth             17 Scat-GA                           59.28        
 36 Schultheiss, Dan          18 Dynamo-GA                         59.34        
 37 Harmon, Gray              24 ABSC-GA                           59.38        
 38 El-Ghamry, Ahmed          17 SA-GA                             59.42        
 39 Meadows, Sam              17 Swim Macon-GA                     59.52        
 40 Mooney, Mark              17 Rays-GA                           59.76        
 41 Walsh, Kevin              17 ABSC-GA                           59.82        
 42 Black, Greg               17 Rays-GA                           59.86        
 42 Ellard, Deuter            18 SA-GA                             59.86        
 44 Fennessy, John            23 ABT-GA                            59.90        
 45 Bright, Ben               18 Rays-GA                           59.95        
 46 Hong, Justin              17 Marlins-GA                      1:00.11        
 47 Arundel, Casey            17 SA-GA                           1:00.13        
 48 Corning, Timothy          17 Boom-GA                         1:00.25        
 49 Zvonar, Noel              18 TARA-GA                         1:00.84        
 50 Salazer Adams, Jason      18 TARA-GA                         1:00.91        
 51 Horner, Howell            17 Rays-GA                         1:01.73        
 52 Goodall, Drew             18 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:02.81        
 53 Melton, Jeffrey           18 Rays-GA                         1:04.30        
 -- English, Alex             18 ABSC-GA                              DQ        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:48.79  01/01/1988DOUG GJERTSEN, SA-GA                        
                1:53.69  NATS
                2:04.29  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flatt, Wesley       17 SA-GA                1:56.67    1:55.46 LSEC   
       56.54  1:55.46                                                      
  2 Kauffman, Mike      18 Dynamo-GA            2:00.31    1:56.09 LSEC   
       58.17  1:56.09                                                      
  3 Nylander, Evan      20 SA-GA                1:59.85    1:56.87 LSEC   
       57.40  1:56.87                                                      
  4 Shanteau, Eric      18 SA-GA                1:59.12    1:57.19 LSEC   
       57.59  1:57.19                                                      
  5 Davis, Scot         21 SA-GA                1:59.95    1:58.24 LSEC   
       57.75  1:58.24                                                      
  6 Artley, Ross        17 SST-GA               1:58.80    1:58.97 LSEC   
       57.08  1:58.97                                                      
  7 Millen, John        17 Dynamo-GA            1:59.88    1:59.70 LSEC   
       58.18  1:59.70                                                      
  8 Gordon, Willie      18 Dynamo-GA            2:00.69    2:00.19 LSEC   
       59.21  2:00.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 Farnham, Daniel     19 Tidal Waves-GA       2:01.84    1:58.67 LSEC   
       58.01  1:58.67                                                      
 10 Peck, Myles         18 SA-GA                2:01.05    1:58.74 LSEC   
       58.18  1:58.74                                                      
 11 Lundquist, Bryan    17 Rays-GA              2:03.23    1:59.44 LSEC   
       58.37  1:59.44                                                      
 12 Bailey, Graham      18 SA-GA                2:01.53    2:01.22 LSEC   
       58.97  2:01.22                                                      
 13 Flemming, Danny     17 SA-GA                2:03.22    2:02.31 LSEC   
       59.99  2:02.31                                                      
 14 Thorburn, Will      17 SA-GA                2:01.01    2:02.70 LSEC   
       59.37  2:02.70                                                      
 15 Garber, Kent        17 Dynamo-GA            2:03.24    2:04.47        
     1:01.19  2:04.47                                                      
 16 Campbell, James     18 SA-GA                2:04.38    2:07.61        
     1:00.87  2:07.61                                                      
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:48.79  01/01/1988DOUG GJERTSEN, SA-GA                        
                1:53.69  NATS
                2:04.29  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flatt, Wesley             17 SA-GA                           1:56.67 LSEC   
       57.77  1:56.67                                                      
  2 Artley, Ross              17 SST-GA                          1:58.80 LSEC   
       59.00  1:58.80                                                      
  3 Shanteau, Eric            18 SA-GA                           1:59.12 LSEC   
       58.37  1:59.12                                                      
  4 Nylander, Evan            20 SA-GA                           1:59.85 LSEC   
       58.64  1:59.85                                                      
  5 Millen, John              17 Dynamo-GA                       1:59.88 LSEC   
       59.09  1:59.88                                                      
  6 Davis, Scot               21 SA-GA                           1:59.95 LSEC   
       58.13  1:59.95                                                      
  7 Kauffman, Mike            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:00.31 LSEC   
       59.61  2:00.31                                                      
  8 Gordon, Willie            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:00.69 LSEC   
     1:00.16  2:00.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thorburn, Will            17 SA-GA                           2:01.01 LSEC   
       59.63  2:01.01                                                      
 10 Peck, Myles               18 SA-GA                           2:01.05 LSEC   
       59.41  2:01.05                                                      
 11 Bailey, Graham            18 SA-GA                           2:01.53 LSEC   
       58.53  2:01.53                                                      
 12 Farnham, Daniel           19 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:01.84 LSEC   
       59.47  2:01.84                                                      
 13 Flemming, Danny           17 SA-GA                           2:03.22 LSEC   
     1:00.43  2:03.22                                                      
 14 Lundquist, Bryan          17 Rays-GA                         2:03.23 LSEC   
       59.43  2:03.23                                                      
 15 Garber, Kent              17 Dynamo-GA                       2:03.24 LSEC   
     1:01.05  2:03.24                                                      
 16 Campbell, James           18 SA-GA                           2:04.38        
       59.82  2:04.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schreer, Justin           17 Rays-GA                         2:04.89        
     1:00.96  2:04.89                                                      
 18 Jackson, Ryan             17 Rays-GA                         2:05.89        
     1:00.27  2:05.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Staak, Ryan               17 Dynamo-GA                       2:05.92        
     1:01.81  2:05.92                                                      
 20 Johnson, Joel             17 Gas-GA                          2:06.10        
     1:01.15  2:06.10                                                      
 21 Berryhill, Keith          42 Rays-GA                         2:06.69        
     1:02.21  2:06.69                                                      
 22 Lawrence, Trey            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:06.73        
     1:02.40  2:06.73                                                      
 23 Gardner, Scott            19 SA-GA                           2:07.49        
     1:03.25  2:07.49                                                      
 24 Snyder, Dan               18 SA-GA                           2:07.57        
     1:01.43  2:07.57                                                      
 25 Meadows, Sam              17 Swim Macon-GA                   2:08.02        
     1:01.15  2:08.02                                                      
 26 Miller, Michael           17 SA-GA                           2:08.03        
     1:00.89  2:08.03                                                      
 27 D'Ardenne, Chris          18 SA-GA                           2:08.15        
     1:02.21  2:08.15                                                      
 28 Schreer, Zachary          17 Rays-GA                         2:08.18        
     1:01.92  2:08.18                                                      
 29 English, Alex             18 ABSC-GA                         2:08.65        
     1:02.65  2:08.65                                                      
 30 Nelson, Curtis            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:08.84        
     1:02.95  2:08.84                                                      
 31 O'Berry, Patrick          18 SA-GA                           2:08.92        
     1:02.24  2:08.92                                                      
 32 Ellard, Deuter            18 SA-GA                           2:08.94        
     1:02.03  2:08.94                                                      
 33 Farnham, Jon              19 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:09.24        
     1:01.86  2:09.24                                                      
 34 Ward, Chris               17 CBF-GA                          2:09.45        
     1:00.86  2:09.45                                                      
 35 Black, Greg               17 Rays-GA                         2:09.99        
     1:03.27  2:09.99                                                      
 36 Mooney, Mark              17 Rays-GA                         2:10.58        
     1:03.56  2:10.58                                                      
 37 Cannon, Ben               17 ABSC-GA                         2:11.16        
     1:02.55  2:11.16                                                      
 38 Walsh, Kevin              17 ABSC-GA                         2:12.20        
     1:03.16  2:12.20                                                      
 39 Bush, Alex                15 ASL-GA                          2:12.64        
     1:03.54  2:12.64                                                      
 40 Horner, Howell            17 Rays-GA                         2:13.41        
     1:05.00  2:13.41                                                      
 41 Bright, Ben               18 Rays-GA                         2:14.19        
     1:03.64  2:14.19                                                      
 42 Schaeffer, Paul           17 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:14.51        
     1:04.06  2:14.51                                                      
 43 McAfee, Jack              18 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:16.37        
     1:03.94  2:16.37                                                      
 44 Jubb, Kenneth             17 Scat-GA                         2:16.82        
     1:04.28  2:16.82                                                      
 -- Taylor, Kevin             17 SA-GA                                DQ        
     1:02.98       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 3:57.11  03/28/2000YANN J DEFABRIQUE at PHILLIPS, ABSC-GA      
                4:02.19  NATS
                4:22.29  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Millen, John        17 Dynamo-GA            4:05.27    4:04.27 LSEC   
       57.69  1:59.42  3:02.08  4:04.27                                    
  2 Nylander, Evan      20 SA-GA                4:18.01    4:05.97 LSEC   
       59.41  2:01.83  3:04.45  4:05.97                                    
  3 Kauffman, Mike      18 Dynamo-GA            4:12.06    4:09.44 LSEC   
       59.96  2:03.43  3:06.70  4:09.44                                    
  4 Peck, Myles         18 SA-GA                4:16.71    4:10.88 LSEC   
     1:00.62  2:04.57  3:08.41  4:10.88                                    
  5 Davis, Scot         21 SA-GA                4:18.33    4:11.25 LSEC   
     1:01.11  2:04.72  3:08.47  4:11.25                                    
  6 Garber, Kent        17 Dynamo-GA            4:16.89    4:16.75 LSEC   
     1:02.73  2:07.64  3:12.90  4:16.75                                    
  7 Thorburn, Will      17 SA-GA                4:21.31    4:19.95 LSEC   
     1:01.35  2:08.05  3:14.55  4:19.95                                    
  8 Gordon, Willie      18 Dynamo-GA            4:11.93    4:20.14 LSEC   
     1:01.60  2:07.85  3:14.59  4:20.14                                    
B - Final
  9 Campbell, James     18 SA-GA                4:24.62    4:17.86 LSEC   
     1:04.05  2:11.62  3:15.75  4:17.86                                    
 10 Stephens, Mark      18 Dynamo-GA            4:27.82    4:19.56 LSEC   
     1:04.53  2:11.38  3:16.33  4:19.56                                    
 11 Schreer, Zachary    17 Rays-GA              4:25.64    4:20.18 LSEC   
     1:02.29  2:09.20  3:15.25  4:20.18                                    
 12 Flemming, Danny     17 SA-GA                4:27.41    4:22.72        
     1:04.50  2:11.74  3:16.97  4:22.72                                    
 13 English, Alex       18 ABSC-GA              4:31.47    4:25.85        
     1:02.55  2:10.29  3:18.33  4:25.85                                    
 14 Lawrence, Trey      17 Dynamo-GA            4:28.96    4:25.91        
     1:05.14  2:12.73  3:20.11  4:25.91                                    
 15 Schreer, Justin     17 Rays-GA              4:27.53    4:28.38        
     1:04.16  2:13.19  3:21.53  4:28.38                                    
 16 Weissman, Dan       19 Dynamo-GA            4:31.43    4:32.28        
     1:05.26  2:14.15  3:22.79  4:32.28                                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 3:57.11  03/28/2000YANN J DEFABRIQUE at PHILLIPS, ABSC-GA      
                4:02.19  NATS
                4:22.29  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Millen, John              17 Dynamo-GA                       4:05.27 LSEC   
       58.61  2:00.83  3:03.48  4:05.27                                    
  2 Gordon, Willie            18 Dynamo-GA                       4:11.93 LSEC   
     1:02.33  2:06.98  3:10.87  4:11.93                                    
  3 Kauffman, Mike            18 Dynamo-GA                       4:12.06 LSEC   
     1:02.38  2:06.61  3:11.06  4:12.06                                    
  4 Flatt, Wesley             17 SA-GA                           4:15.11 LSEC   
     1:01.87  2:07.34  3:12.79  4:15.11                                    
  5 Peck, Myles               18 SA-GA                           4:16.71 LSEC   
     1:02.47  2:08.29  3:12.85  4:16.71                                    
  6 Garber, Kent              17 Dynamo-GA                       4:16.89 LSEC   
     1:02.99  2:08.13  3:13.19  4:16.89                                    
  7 Nylander, Evan            20 SA-GA                           4:18.01 LSEC   
     1:01.22  2:06.58  3:12.62  4:18.01                                    
  8 Davis, Scot               21 SA-GA                           4:18.33 LSEC   
     1:01.05  2:06.28  3:12.34  4:18.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thorburn, Will            17 SA-GA                           4:21.31 LSEC   
     1:04.38  2:10.66  3:16.48  4:21.31                                    
 10 Campbell, James           18 SA-GA                           4:24.62        
     1:04.56  2:13.09  3:19.76  4:24.62                                    
 11 Schreer, Zachary          17 Rays-GA                         4:25.64        
     1:04.55  2:12.12  3:19.52  4:25.64                                    
 12 Flemming, Danny           17 SA-GA                           4:27.41        
     1:03.76  2:11.61  3:20.04  4:27.41                                    
 13 Schreer, Justin           17 Rays-GA                         4:27.53        
     1:04.76  2:13.07  3:21.63  4:27.53                                    
 14 Stephens, Mark            18 Dynamo-GA                       4:27.82        
     1:03.74  2:12.35  3:19.34  4:27.82                                    
 15 Lawrence, Trey            17 Dynamo-GA                       4:28.96        
     1:04.91  2:12.85  3:20.98  4:28.96                                    
 16 Weissman, Dan             19 Dynamo-GA                       4:31.43        
     1:05.18  2:14.49  3:23.59  4:31.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 English, Alex             18 ABSC-GA                         4:31.47        
     1:04.29  2:12.92  3:22.21  4:31.47                                    
 18 D'Ardenne, Chris          18 SA-GA                           4:32.54        
     1:04.93  2:13.27  3:23.28  4:32.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bailey, Graham            18 SA-GA                           4:33.35        
     1:04.30  2:13.11  3:23.27  4:33.35                                    
 20 Meadows, Sam              17 Swim Macon-GA                   4:35.13        
     1:06.01  2:15.84  3:26.31  4:35.13                                    
 21 Bright, Ben               18 Rays-GA                         4:36.93        
     1:06.48  2:16.35  3:27.15  4:36.93                                    
 22 Nelson, Curtis            17 Dynamo-GA                       4:37.02        
       21.13  1:06.18  2:16.08  4:37.02                                    
 23 Black, Greg               17 Rays-GA                         4:41.51        
     1:06.43  2:18.23  3:30.21  4:41.51                                    
 24 Mooney, Mark              17 Rays-GA                         4:42.14        
     1:07.44  2:19.23  3:31.20  4:42.14                                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 55.75  01/01/1993ROBERT BREWER, TARA-GA                        
                58.49  NATS
              1:04.49  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Joel       17 Gas-GA               1:00.38      59.06 LSEC   
  2 Farnham, Daniel     19 Tidal Waves-GA       1:02.95    1:00.76 LSEC   
  2 Thorburn, Will      17 SA-GA                1:01.64    1:00.76 LSEC   
  4 Lenyk, Scott        21 SA-GA                1:01.76    1:01.60 LSEC   
  5 Walsh, Kevin        17 ABSC-GA              1:03.06    1:02.47 LSEC   
  6 Farnham, Jon        19 Tidal Waves-GA       1:03.44    1:03.17 LSEC   
  7 Achey, Chris        19 ABT-GA               1:02.84    1:03.22 LSEC   
  8 Edging, Matt        17 SA-GA                1:03.43    1:03.56 LSEC   
B - Final
  9 Peck, Myles         18 SA-GA                1:03.48    1:01.68 LSEC   
 10 Kelley, Wade        18 Rays-GA              1:03.62    1:02.32 LSEC   
 11 Schaeffer, Paul     17 Tidal Waves-GA       1:04.34    1:03.47 LSEC   
 12 Staak, Ryan         17 Dynamo-GA            1:03.61    1:03.48 LSEC   
 13 McManic, David      18 Dynamo-GA            1:03.75    1:03.57 LSEC   
 14 Schreer, Zachary    17 Rays-GA              1:03.65    1:04.02 LSEC   
 15 Schreer, Justin     17 Rays-GA              1:03.98    1:04.71        
 16 Hale, Robby         18 Rays-GA              1:04.27    1:04.97        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 55.75  01/01/1993ROBERT BREWER, TARA-GA                        
                58.49  NATS
              1:04.49  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Joel             17 Gas-GA                          1:00.38 LSEC   
  2 Thorburn, Will            17 SA-GA                           1:01.64 LSEC   
  3 Lenyk, Scott              21 SA-GA                           1:01.76 LSEC   
  4 Achey, Chris              19 ABT-GA                          1:02.84 LSEC   
  5 Farnham, Daniel           19 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:02.95 LSEC   
  6 Walsh, Kevin              17 ABSC-GA                         1:03.06 LSEC   
  7 Edging, Matt              17 SA-GA                           1:03.43 LSEC   
  8 Farnham, Jon              19 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:03.44 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peck, Myles               18 SA-GA                           1:03.48 LSEC   
 10 Staak, Ryan               17 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.61 LSEC   
 11 Kelley, Wade              18 Rays-GA                         1:03.62 LSEC   
 12 Schreer, Zachary          17 Rays-GA                         1:03.65 LSEC   
 13 McManic, David            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.75 LSEC   
 14 Artley, Ross              17 SST-GA                          1:03.89 LSEC   
 15 Schreer, Justin           17 Rays-GA                         1:03.98 LSEC   
 16 Hale, Robby               18 Rays-GA                         1:04.27 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaeffer, Paul           17 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:04.34 LSEC   
 18 Cellini, Michael          17 Rays-GA                         1:04.39 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weissman, Dan             19 Dynamo-GA                       1:04.43 LSEC   
 20 Lundquist, Bryan          17 Rays-GA                         1:04.54        
 21 Snyder, Dan               18 SA-GA                           1:05.01        
 22 Perry-Okpara, Ian         21 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             1:05.88        
 23 Lawrence, Trey            17 Dynamo-GA                       1:05.89        
 24 Burke, Brandon            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:06.01        
 25 Flemming, Danny           17 SA-GA                           1:06.55        
 26 Mooney, Mark              17 Rays-GA                         1:06.74        
 27 Gordon, Willie            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:06.92        
 28 Jackson, Ryan             17 Rays-GA                         1:07.17        
 29 Miller, Michael           17 SA-GA                           1:07.22        
 30 Black, Greg               17 Rays-GA                         1:07.78        
 31 Ward, Chris               17 CBF-GA                          1:09.44        
 32 Ellard, Deuter            18 SA-GA                           1:09.74        
 33 Salazer Adams, Jason      18 TARA-GA                         1:10.30        
 34 Horner, Howell            17 Rays-GA                         1:10.79        
 35 Goodall, Drew             18 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:10.86        
 36 English, Alex             18 ABSC-GA                         1:11.01        
 37 Corning, Timothy          17 Boom-GA                         1:11.73        
 38 Miller, Brandon           17 Rays-GA                         1:11.83        
 39 Jubb, Kenneth             17 Scat-GA                         1:12.32        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:00.27  08/09/2000MARC LINDSAY at USA  Olympic T, ABSC-GA     
                2:06.79  NATS
                2:19.09  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanteau, Eric      18 SA-GA                2:13.49    2:06.93 LSEC   
     1:03.46  2:06.93                                                      
  2 Lenyk, Scott        21 SA-GA                2:11.18    2:07.45 LSEC   
     1:02.42  2:07.45                                                      
  3 Johnson, Joel       17 Gas-GA               2:14.21    2:09.41 LSEC   
     1:02.66  2:09.41                                                      
  4 Thorburn, Will      17 SA-GA                2:13.60    2:11.47 LSEC   
     1:04.56  2:11.47                                                      
  5 Staak, Ryan         17 Dynamo-GA            2:14.74    2:12.23 LSEC   
     1:05.49  2:12.23                                                      
  6 Kelley, Wade        18 Rays-GA              2:16.64    2:12.71 LSEC   
     1:05.25  2:12.71                                                      
  7 Nylander, Evan      20 SA-GA                2:17.33    2:15.32 LSEC   
     1:06.02  2:15.32                                                      
  8 Burke, Brandon      18 Dynamo-GA            2:16.13    2:20.61        
     1:08.42  2:20.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Davis, Scot         21 SA-GA                2:19.50    2:14.09 LSEC   
     1:06.95  2:14.09                                                      
 10 Schreer, Zachary    17 Rays-GA              2:18.63    2:14.99 LSEC   
     1:06.73  2:14.99                                                      
 11 Hale, Robby         18 Rays-GA              2:18.69    2:16.60 LSEC   
     1:07.21  2:16.60                                                      
 12 Farnham, Daniel     19 Tidal Waves-GA       2:19.27    2:17.88 LSEC   
     1:07.64  2:17.88                                                      
 13 Snyder, Dan         18 SA-GA                2:20.48    2:18.07 LSEC   
     1:07.68  2:18.07                                                      
 14 Lawrence, Trey      17 Dynamo-GA            2:18.77    2:18.58 LSEC   
     1:09.12  2:18.58                                                      
 15 Mooney, Mark        17 Rays-GA              2:19.84    2:19.07 LSEC   
     1:08.09  2:19.07                                                      
 16 Lundquist, Bryan    17 Rays-GA              2:19.88    2:20.43        
     1:10.51  2:20.43                                                      
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:00.27  08/09/2000MARC LINDSAY at USA  Olympic T, ABSC-GA     
                2:06.79  NATS
                2:19.09  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenyk, Scott              21 SA-GA                           2:11.18 LSEC   
     1:03.79  2:11.18                                                      
  2 Shanteau, Eric            18 SA-GA                           2:13.49 LSEC   
     1:07.31  2:13.49                                                      
  3 Thorburn, Will            17 SA-GA                           2:13.60 LSEC   
     1:05.72  2:13.60                                                      
  4 Johnson, Joel             17 Gas-GA                          2:14.21 LSEC   
     1:05.35  2:14.21                                                      
  5 Staak, Ryan               17 Dynamo-GA                       2:14.74 LSEC   
     1:06.42  2:14.74                                                      
  6 Burke, Brandon            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:16.13 LSEC   
     1:06.21  2:16.13                                                      
  7 Kelley, Wade              18 Rays-GA                         2:16.64 LSEC   
     1:07.99  2:16.64                                                      
  8 Nylander, Evan            20 SA-GA                           2:17.33 LSEC   
     1:07.49  2:17.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weissman, Dan             19 Dynamo-GA                       2:17.44 LSEC   
     1:07.96  2:17.44                                                      
 10 Schreer, Zachary          17 Rays-GA                         2:18.63 LSEC   
     1:09.73  2:18.63                                                      
 11 Hale, Robby               18 Rays-GA                         2:18.69 LSEC   
     1:10.00  2:18.69                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Trey            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:18.77 LSEC   
     1:09.19  2:18.77                                                      
 13 Stephens, Mark            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:19.11        
     1:08.46  2:19.11                                                      
 14 Farnham, Daniel           19 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:19.27        
     1:08.18  2:19.27                                                      
 15 Davis, Scot               21 SA-GA                           2:19.50        
     1:07.87  2:19.50                                                      
 16 Edging, Matt              17 SA-GA                           2:19.60        
     1:08.37  2:19.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mooney, Mark              17 Rays-GA                         2:19.84        
     1:08.77  2:19.84                                                      
 18 Lundquist, Bryan          17 Rays-GA                         2:19.88        
     1:08.90  2:19.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snyder, Dan               18 SA-GA                           2:20.48        
     1:08.79  2:20.48                                                      
 20 McManic, David            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:20.85        
     1:09.90  2:20.85                                                      
 21 Peck, Myles               18 SA-GA                           2:21.12        
     1:09.89  2:21.12                                                      
 22 Farnham, Jon              19 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:21.67        
     1:08.50  2:21.67                                                      
 23 Schreer, Justin           17 Rays-GA                         2:21.77        
     1:10.81  2:21.77                                                      
 24 Putkonen, Erik            18 SA-GA                           2:22.04        
     1:09.17  2:22.04                                                      
 25 Schaeffer, Paul           17 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:22.45        
     1:09.53  2:22.45                                                      
 26 Cellini, Michael          17 Rays-GA                         2:22.67        
     1:10.31  2:22.67                                                      
 27 Walsh, Kevin              17 ABSC-GA                         2:23.27        
     1:08.59  2:23.27                                                      
 28 Jackson, Ryan             17 Rays-GA                         2:24.91        
     1:11.62  2:24.91                                                      
 29 Perry-Okpara, Ian         21 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             2:28.26        
     1:11.98  2:28.26                                                      
 30 Ellard, Deuter            18 SA-GA                           2:29.88        
     1:13.84  2:29.88                                                      
 31 Black, Greg               17 Rays-GA                         2:29.97        
     1:12.39  2:29.97                                                      
 32 Horner, Howell            17 Rays-GA                         2:33.97        
     1:14.03  2:33.97                                                      
 33 Miller, Brandon           17 Rays-GA                         2:34.61        
     1:14.56  2:34.61                                                      
 34 Jubb, Kenneth             17 Scat-GA                         2:35.22        
     1:15.93  2:35.22                                                      
 35 Salazer Adams, Jason      18 TARA-GA                         2:37.86        
     1:14.48  2:37.86                                                      
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:01.89  01/01/1990ERIC WUNDERLICH, DYNA-GA                    
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:12.29  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parsley, Jeff       18 SST-GA               1:05.63    1:06.05 LSEC   
  2 Gardner, Scott      19 SA-GA                1:07.14    1:06.32 LSEC   
  3 Russo, Michael      18 SA-GA                1:07.81    1:06.51 LSEC   
  4 Wingo, Justin       20 SA-GA                1:07.51    1:07.44 LSEC   
  5 Kata, Justin        18 ASL-GA               1:07.76    1:07.54 LSEC   
  6 Jamerson, Billy     16 Gcat-GA              1:10.46    1:09.09 LSEC   
  7 Schultheiss, Dan    18 Dynamo-GA            1:10.35    1:10.22 LSEC   
  8 Dorris, Will        17 Rays-GA              1:09.99    1:11.10 LSEC   
B - Final
  9 Stephens, Mark      18 Dynamo-GA            1:10.57    1:08.83 LSEC   
 10 Cellini, Michael    17 Rays-GA              1:10.64    1:09.53 LSEC   
 11 Delaney, Evan       19 Dynamo-GA            1:10.47    1:09.71 LSEC   
 12 Arundel, Casey      17 SA-GA                1:12.07    1:12.29 LSEC   
 13 Mullen, Matt        17 Marlins-GA           1:11.62    1:12.34        
 14 Hong, Justin        17 Marlins-GA           1:13.02    1:12.40        
 15 Burrell, Scott      21 ABSC-GA              1:12.31    1:13.07        
 16 Hale, Robby         18 Rays-GA              1:13.03    1:13.53        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:01.89  01/01/1990ERIC WUNDERLICH, DYNA-GA                    
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:12.29  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsley, Jeff             18 SST-GA                          1:05.63 LSEC   
  2 Gardner, Scott            19 SA-GA                           1:07.14 LSEC   
  3 Wingo, Justin             20 SA-GA                           1:07.51 LSEC   
  4 Kata, Justin              18 ASL-GA                          1:07.76 LSEC   
  5 Russo, Michael            18 SA-GA                           1:07.81 LSEC   
  6 Dorris, Will              17 Rays-GA                         1:09.99 LSEC   
  7 Schultheiss, Dan          18 Dynamo-GA                       1:10.35 LSEC   
  8 Jamerson, Billy           16 Gcat-GA                         1:10.46 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delaney, Evan             19 Dynamo-GA                       1:10.47 LSEC   
 10 Stephens, Mark            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:10.57 LSEC   
 11 Cellini, Michael          17 Rays-GA                         1:10.64 LSEC   
 12 Mullen, Matt              17 Marlins-GA                      1:11.62 LSEC   
 13 Arundel, Casey            17 SA-GA                           1:12.07 LSEC   
 14 Burrell, Scott            21 ABSC-GA                         1:12.31        
 15 Hong, Justin              17 Marlins-GA                      1:13.02        
 16 Hale, Robby               18 Rays-GA                         1:13.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collett, Chris            28 TARA-GA                         1:13.17        
 18 Burke, Brandon            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:13.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, Chase           17 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:14.72        
 20 Bilbrey, Adam             17 SA-GA                           1:14.80        
 21 El-Ghamry, Ahmed          17 SA-GA                           1:15.05        
 22 Connolly, Bill            40 Marlins-GA                      1:15.46        
 23 Goodall, Drew             18 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:15.61        
 24 McKeon, Bobby             17 Dynamo-GA                       1:15.78        
 25 Garcia, Morgan            27 ABT-GA                          1:17.04        
 26 Corning, Timothy          17 Boom-GA                         1:18.78        
 27 Taylor, Kevin             17 SA-GA                           1:19.22        
 28 Harmon, Gray              24 ABSC-GA                         1:19.43        
 29 Urda, Martin              23 ABT-GA                          1:19.48        
 30 Nelson, Curtis            17 Dynamo-GA                       1:19.61        
 31 McManic, David            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:21.09        
 32 Ward, Chris               17 CBF-GA                          1:21.10        
 33 English, Alex             18 ABSC-GA                         1:22.08        
 34 Zvonar, Noel              18 TARA-GA                         1:22.14        
 35 Minton, Sean              19 Daq-GA                          1:23.20        
 36 Schaeffer, Paul           17 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:24.40        
 37 Kelly, Craig              18 ABT-GA                          1:25.98        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:14.87  01/01/1990ERIC WUNDERLICH, DYNA-GA                    
                2:21.99  NATS
                2:37.69  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanteau, Eric      18 SA-GA                2:30.52    2:19.32 NATS   
     1:08.56  2:19.32                                                      
  2 Callahan, Andrew    15 Dynamo-GA            2:23.18    2:22.03 LSEC   
     1:09.68  2:22.03                                                      
  3 Russo, Michael      18 SA-GA                2:32.47    2:26.09 LSEC   
     1:10.34  2:26.09                                                      
  4 Stephens, Mark      18 Dynamo-GA            2:30.37    2:28.97 LSEC   
     1:11.99  2:28.97                                                      
  5 Kata, Justin        18 ASL-GA               2:31.16    2:29.43 LSEC   
     1:12.99  2:29.43                                                      
  6 Wingo, Justin       20 SA-GA                2:34.28    2:30.24 LSEC   
     1:13.45  2:30.24                                                      
  7 Cellini, Michael    17 Rays-GA              2:37.18    2:33.17 LSEC   
     1:13.78  2:33.17                                                      
  8 Dorris, Will        17 Rays-GA              2:34.86    2:36.37 LSEC   
     1:14.79  2:36.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Burke, Brandon      18 Dynamo-GA            2:38.98    2:35.10 LSEC   
     1:14.98  2:35.10                                                      
 10 Arundel, Casey      17 SA-GA                2:40.86    2:37.18 LSEC   
     1:14.86  2:37.18                                                      
 11 McKeon, Bobby       17 Dynamo-GA            2:41.59    2:38.67        
     1:16.93  2:38.67                                                      
 12 Mullen, Matt        17 Marlins-GA           2:40.78    2:39.86        
     1:16.67  2:39.86                                                      
 13 Hale, Robby         18 Rays-GA              2:43.67    2:41.28        
     1:18.24  2:41.28                                                      
 14 Hong, Justin        17 Marlins-GA           2:45.44    2:41.48        
     1:17.99  2:41.48                                                      
 15 El-Ghamry, Ahmed    17 SA-GA                2:48.03    2:45.29        
     1:18.08  2:45.29                                                      
 16 Jamerson, Billy     16 Gcat-GA              2:47.81    2:45.90        
     1:17.91  2:45.90                                                      
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:14.87  01/01/1990ERIC WUNDERLICH, DYNA-GA                    
                2:21.99  NATS
                2:37.69  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salyards, Kyle            21 ABSC-GA                         2:22.94 LSEC   
     1:08.18  2:22.94                                                      
  2 Callahan, Andrew          15 Dynamo-GA                       2:23.18 LSEC   
     1:10.52  2:23.18                                                      
  3 Parsley, Jeff             18 SST-GA                          2:27.14 LSEC   
     1:12.46  2:27.14                                                      
  4 Stephens, Mark            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:30.37 LSEC   
     1:12.69  2:30.37                                                      
  5 Shanteau, Eric            18 SA-GA                           2:30.52 LSEC   
     1:13.97  2:30.52                                                      
  6 Kata, Justin              18 ASL-GA                          2:31.16 LSEC   
     1:15.50  2:31.16                                                      
  7 Russo, Michael            18 SA-GA                           2:32.47 LSEC   
     1:14.51  2:32.47                                                      
  8 Wingo, Justin             20 SA-GA                           2:34.28 LSEC   
     1:15.60  2:34.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dorris, Will              17 Rays-GA                         2:34.86 LSEC   
     1:14.01  2:34.86                                                      
 10 Cellini, Michael          17 Rays-GA                         2:37.18 LSEC   
     1:15.53  2:37.18                                                      
 11 Burke, Brandon            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:38.98        
     1:17.60  2:38.98                                                      
 12 Gardner, Scott            19 SA-GA                           2:39.66        
     1:19.81  2:39.66                                                      
 13 Mullen, Matt              17 Marlins-GA                      2:40.78        
     1:17.33  2:40.78                                                      
 14 Arundel, Casey            17 SA-GA                           2:40.86        
     1:18.02  2:40.86                                                      
 15 McKeon, Bobby             17 Dynamo-GA                       2:41.59        
     1:18.05  2:41.59                                                      
 16 Hale, Robby               18 Rays-GA                         2:43.67        
     1:20.22  2:43.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hong, Justin              17 Marlins-GA                      2:45.44        
     1:18.84  2:45.44                                                      
 18 Jamerson, Billy           16 Gcat-GA                         2:47.81        
     1:12.97  2:47.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 El-Ghamry, Ahmed          17 SA-GA                           2:48.03        
     1:20.17  2:48.03                                                      
 20 Fennessy, John            23 ABT-GA                          2:50.35        
     1:22.02  2:50.35                                                      
 21 Bilbrey, Adam             17 SA-GA                           2:50.72        
     1:21.20  2:50.72                                                      
 22 English, Alex             18 ABSC-GA                         2:51.91        
     1:23.28  2:51.91                                                      
 23 Meadows, Sam              17 Swim Macon-GA                   2:52.72        
     1:22.29  2:52.72                                                      
 24 Miller, Brandon           17 Rays-GA                         2:53.28        
     1:21.43  2:53.28                                                      
 25 Nelson, Curtis            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:55.80        
     1:24.19  2:55.80                                                      
 26 Corning, Timothy          17 Boom-GA                         2:55.82        
     1:23.17  2:55.82                                                      
 27 Schaeffer, Paul           17 Tidal Waves-GA                  3:08.97        
     1:30.33  3:08.97                                                      
 -- Schultheiss, Dan          18 Dynamo-GA                            DQ        
     1:16.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 53.24  08/11/1998BROCK R NEWMAN at Phillips 66, SA-GA          
                55.99  NATS
              1:01.99  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelley, Wade        18 Rays-GA                58.78      56.35 LSEC   
  2 Farnham, Daniel     19 Tidal Waves-GA         59.38      58.64 LSEC   
  3 Artley, Ross        17 SST-GA                 59.73      59.03 LSEC   
  4 Fennessy, John      23 ABT-GA               1:00.19    1:00.10 LSEC   
  5 Nylander, Evan      20 SA-GA                1:00.40    1:00.32 LSEC   
  6 Lundquist, Bryan    17 Rays-GA              1:00.72    1:00.37 LSEC   
  7 Stephens, Mark      18 Dynamo-GA            1:00.91    1:00.50 LSEC   
  8 Jackson, Ryan       17 Rays-GA              1:00.90    1:00.94 LSEC   
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Joel       17 Gas-GA               1:01.27      59.71 LSEC   
 10 Bailey, Graham      18 SA-GA                1:01.84    1:00.06 LSEC   
 11 Heffernan, Patrick  18 SA-GA                1:01.80    1:00.99 LSEC   
 12 Gordon, Willie      18 Dynamo-GA            1:01.03    1:01.39 LSEC   
 13 Urda, Martin        23 ABT-GA               1:02.30    1:01.40 LSEC   
 14 Kata, Justin        18 ASL-GA               1:02.21    1:01.95 LSEC   
 15 Perry-Okpara, Ian   21 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:01.84    1:01.96 LSEC   
 16 Thorburn, Will      17 SA-GA                1:01.83    1:02.27        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 53.24  08/11/1998BROCK R NEWMAN at Phillips 66, SA-GA          
                55.99  NATS
              1:01.99  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelley, Wade              18 Rays-GA                           58.78 LSEC   
  2 Farnham, Daniel           19 Tidal Waves-GA                    59.38 LSEC   
  3 Artley, Ross              17 SST-GA                            59.73 LSEC   
  4 Fennessy, John            23 ABT-GA                          1:00.19 LSEC   
  5 Nylander, Evan            20 SA-GA                           1:00.40 LSEC   
  6 Lundquist, Bryan          17 Rays-GA                         1:00.72 LSEC   
  7 Jackson, Ryan             17 Rays-GA                         1:00.90 LSEC   
  8 Stephens, Mark            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:00.91 LSEC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Jeff            18 SA-GA                           1:00.99 LSEC   
 10 Gordon, Willie            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:01.03 LSEC   
 11 Johnson, Joel             17 Gas-GA                          1:01.27 LSEC   
 12 Heffernan, Patrick        18 SA-GA                           1:01.80 LSEC   
 13 Thorburn, Will            17 SA-GA                           1:01.83 LSEC   
 14 Perry-Okpara, Ian         21 Atlanta Dolphins-GA             1:01.84 LSEC   
 14 Bailey, Graham            18 SA-GA                           1:01.84 LSEC   
 16 Kata, Justin              18 ASL-GA                          1:02.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Urda, Martin              23 ABT-GA                          1:02.30        
 18 Kauffman, Mike            18 Dynamo-GA                       1:02.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Millen, John              17 Dynamo-GA                       1:03.48        
 20 Achey, Chris              19 ABT-GA                          1:03.64        
 21 Arundel, Casey            17 SA-GA                           1:03.71        
 22 Edging, Matt              17 SA-GA                           1:03.87        
 22 Hale, Robby               18 Rays-GA                         1:03.87        
 24 Salazer Adams, Jason      18 TARA-GA                         1:04.22        
 25 Horner, Howell            17 Rays-GA                         1:04.30        
 26 Ellard, Deuter            18 SA-GA                           1:04.44        
 27 Flemming, Danny           17 SA-GA                           1:04.46        
 28 O'Berry, Patrick          18 SA-GA                           1:04.52        
 29 Burrell, Scott            21 ABSC-GA                         1:04.67        
 30 Dorris, Will              17 Rays-GA                         1:04.92        
 31 McAfee, Jack              18 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:05.14        
 32 Meadows, Sam              17 Swim Macon-GA                   1:05.20        
 33 Schreer, Zachary          17 Rays-GA                         1:05.50        
 33 Schreer, Justin           17 Rays-GA                         1:05.50        
 35 Taylor, Kevin             17 SA-GA                           1:05.62        
 36 Mooney, Mark              17 Rays-GA                         1:05.81        
 37 Bright, Ben               18 Rays-GA                         1:06.42        
 38 Minton, Sean              19 Daq-GA                          1:07.00        
 39 D'Ardenne, Chris          18 SA-GA                           1:07.01        
 40 Cannon, Ben               17 ABSC-GA                         1:07.71        
 41 Walsh, Kevin              17 ABSC-GA                         1:08.18        
 42 Ward, Chris               17 CBF-GA                          1:08.50        
 43 Jubb, Kenneth             17 Scat-GA                         1:08.90        
 44 Farnham, Jon              19 Tidal Waves-GA                  1:08.95        
 45 Corning, Timothy          17 Boom-GA                         1:10.15        
 46 Zvonar, Noel              18 TARA-GA                         1:11.15        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:01.32  08/11/1998JEFF J DASH at Phillips 66 Nat, SA-GA       
                2:04.69  NATS
                2:18.59  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanteau, Eric      18 SA-GA                2:13.86    2:07.52 LSEC   
     1:02.03  2:07.52                                                      
  2 Stephens, Mark      18 Dynamo-GA            2:16.14    2:10.77 LSEC   
     1:03.49  2:10.77                                                      
  3 Davis, Scot         21 SA-GA                2:15.92    2:12.42 LSEC   
     1:03.78  2:12.42                                                      
  4 Gordon, Willie      18 Dynamo-GA            2:15.08    2:12.50 LSEC   
     1:04.21  2:12.50                                                      
  5 Heffernan, Patrick  18 SA-GA                2:16.02    2:13.51 LSEC   
     1:03.92  2:13.51                                                      
  6 Campbell, James     18 SA-GA                2:15.72    2:15.46 LSEC   
     1:04.45  2:15.46                                                      
  7 Shuman, Daniel      19 Rays-GA              2:17.30    2:18.07 LSEC   
     1:06.27  2:18.07                                                      
  8 Kelley, Wade        18 Rays-GA              2:17.09    2:25.83        
B - Final
  9 Farnham, Daniel     19 Tidal Waves-GA       2:17.32    2:13.01 LSEC   
     1:03.60  2:13.01                                                      
 10 Kauffman, Mike      18 Dynamo-GA            2:19.40    2:13.21 LSEC   
     1:03.96  2:13.21                                                      
 11 Bailey, Graham      18 SA-GA                2:18.93    2:14.47 LSEC   
     1:04.86  2:14.47                                                      
 12 Garber, Kent        17 Dynamo-GA            2:17.67    2:16.79 LSEC   
     1:07.11  2:16.79                                                      
 13 O'Berry, Patrick    18 SA-GA                2:19.52    2:16.95 LSEC   
     1:05.03  2:16.95                                                      
 14 Staak, Ryan         17 Dynamo-GA            2:20.52    2:19.86        
     1:07.51  2:19.86                                                      
 15 Meadows, Sam        17 Swim Macon-GA        2:21.05    2:23.48        
     1:07.19  2:23.48                                                      
 16 Weissman, Dan       19 Dynamo-GA            2:18.75    2:24.13        
     1:08.19  2:24.13                                                      
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:01.32  08/11/1998JEFF J DASH at Phillips 66 Nat, SA-GA       
                2:04.69  NATS
                2:18.59  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanteau, Eric            18 SA-GA                           2:13.86 LSEC   
     1:06.32  2:13.86                                                      
  2 Gordon, Willie            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:15.08 LSEC   
     1:07.16  2:15.08                                                      
  3 Campbell, James           18 SA-GA                           2:15.72 LSEC   
     1:05.10  2:15.72                                                      
  4 Davis, Scot               21 SA-GA                           2:15.92 LSEC   
     1:04.48  2:15.92                                                      
  5 Heffernan, Patrick        18 SA-GA                           2:16.02 LSEC   
     1:04.96  2:16.02                                                      
  6 Stephens, Mark            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:16.14 LSEC   
     1:06.61  2:16.14                                                      
  7 Millen, John              17 Dynamo-GA                       2:16.56 LSEC   
     1:06.18  2:16.56                                                      
  8 Kelley, Wade              18 Rays-GA                         2:17.09 LSEC   
     1:06.59  2:17.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shuman, Daniel            19 Rays-GA                         2:17.30 LSEC   
     1:06.70  2:17.30                                                      
 10 Farnham, Daniel           19 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:17.32 LSEC   
     1:05.23  2:17.32                                                      
 11 Garber, Kent              17 Dynamo-GA                       2:17.67 LSEC   
     1:06.96  2:17.67                                                      
 12 Weissman, Dan             19 Dynamo-GA                       2:18.75        
     1:06.55  2:18.75                                                      
 13 Bailey, Graham            18 SA-GA                           2:18.93        
     1:05.46  2:18.93                                                      
 14 Kauffman, Mike            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:19.40        
     1:06.88  2:19.40                                                      
 15 O'Berry, Patrick          18 SA-GA                           2:19.52        
     1:05.94  2:19.52                                                      
 16 Staak, Ryan               17 Dynamo-GA                       2:20.52        
     1:07.85  2:20.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lundquist, Bryan          17 Rays-GA                         2:20.64        
     1:07.46  2:20.64                                                      
 18 Meadows, Sam              17 Swim Macon-GA                   2:21.05        
     1:06.66  2:21.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Horner, Howell            17 Rays-GA                         2:21.27        
     1:06.52  2:21.27                                                      
 20 Edging, Matt              17 SA-GA                           2:23.26        
     1:06.65  2:23.26                                                      
 21 Black, Greg               17 Rays-GA                         2:29.00        
     1:08.68  2:29.00                                                      
 22 McManic, David            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:29.04        
     1:10.82  2:29.04                                                      
 23 Hale, Robby               18 Rays-GA                         2:31.80        
     1:08.62  2:31.80                                                      
 24 Jackson, Ryan             17 Rays-GA                         2:33.41        
     1:08.26  2:33.41                                                      
 25 Bright, Ben               18 Rays-GA                         2:40.77        
     1:12.73  2:40.77                                                      
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:02.84  08/09/2000BEAU WIEBEL at USA  Olympic Te, ABSC-GA     
                2:08.39  NATS
                2:20.29  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanteau, Eric      18 SA-GA                2:14.67    2:08.18 NATS   
     1:01.50  2:08.18                                                      
  2 Stephens, Mark      18 Dynamo-GA            2:15.65    2:10.55 LSEC   
     1:02.26  2:10.55                                                      
  3 Cellini, Michael    17 Rays-GA              2:15.57    2:11.23 LSEC   
     1:01.90  2:11.23                                                      
  4 Thorburn, Will      17 SA-GA                2:17.92    2:13.43 LSEC   
     1:01.45  2:13.43                                                      
  5 Kelley, Wade        18 Rays-GA              2:15.68    2:13.53 LSEC   
     1:02.72  2:13.53                                                      
  6 Kata, Justin        18 ASL-GA               2:15.65    2:16.48 LSEC   
     1:04.64  2:16.48                                                      
  7 Nylander, Evan      20 SA-GA                2:17.25    2:17.72 LSEC   
     1:04.68  2:17.72                                                      
  8 Farnham, Daniel     19 Tidal Waves-GA       2:17.67    2:18.74 LSEC   
     1:02.86  2:18.74                                                      
B - Final
  9 Staak, Ryan         17 Dynamo-GA            2:20.70    2:16.23 LSEC   
     1:04.49  2:16.23                                                      
 10 Burke, Brandon      18 Dynamo-GA            2:17.97    2:17.17 LSEC   
     1:06.60  2:17.17                                                      
 11 McManic, David      18 Dynamo-GA            2:20.62    2:17.68 LSEC   
     1:05.98  2:17.68                                                      
 12 Schultheiss, Dan    18 Dynamo-GA            2:21.31    2:18.00 LSEC   
     1:07.25  2:18.00                                                      
 13 Dorris, Will        17 Rays-GA              2:20.73    2:19.24 LSEC   
     1:06.00  2:19.24                                                      
 14 Snyder, Dan         18 SA-GA                2:20.51    2:20.35        
     1:05.70  2:20.35                                                      
 15 Arundel, Casey      17 SA-GA                2:21.38    2:20.46        
     1:08.04  2:20.46                                                      
 16 Nelson, Curtis      17 Dynamo-GA            2:21.26    2:22.01        
     1:07.97  2:22.01                                                      
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 2:02.84  08/09/2000BEAU WIEBEL at USA  Olympic Te, ABSC-GA     
                2:08.39  NATS
                2:20.29  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanteau, Eric            18 SA-GA                           2:14.67 LSEC   
     1:04.83  2:14.67                                                      
  2 Cellini, Michael          17 Rays-GA                         2:15.57 LSEC   
     1:04.01  2:15.57                                                      
  3 Kata, Justin              18 ASL-GA                          2:15.65 LSEC   
     1:04.61  2:15.65                                                      
  3 Stephens, Mark            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:15.65 LSEC   
     1:04.11  2:15.65                                                      
  5 Kelley, Wade              18 Rays-GA                         2:15.68 LSEC   
     1:03.69  2:15.68                                                      
  6 Nylander, Evan            20 SA-GA                           2:17.25 LSEC   
     1:05.01  2:17.25                                                      
  7 Farnham, Daniel           19 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:17.67 LSEC   
     1:04.03  2:17.67                                                      
  8 Thorburn, Will            17 SA-GA                           2:17.92 LSEC   
     1:05.25  2:17.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burke, Brandon            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:17.97 LSEC   
     1:07.44  2:17.97                                                      
 10 Snyder, Dan               18 SA-GA                           2:20.51        
     1:06.43  2:20.51                                                      
 11 McManic, David            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:20.62        
     1:07.40  2:20.62                                                      
 12 Staak, Ryan               17 Dynamo-GA                       2:20.70        
     1:06.47  2:20.70                                                      
 13 Dorris, Will              17 Rays-GA                         2:20.73        
     1:06.10  2:20.73                                                      
 14 Nelson, Curtis            17 Dynamo-GA                       2:21.26        
     1:08.09  2:21.26                                                      
 15 Schultheiss, Dan          18 Dynamo-GA                       2:21.31        
     1:08.60  2:21.31                                                      
 16 Arundel, Casey            17 SA-GA                           2:21.38        
     1:09.12  2:21.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 D'Ardenne, Chris          18 SA-GA                           2:21.97        
     1:07.19  2:21.97                                                      
 18 Kauffman, Mike            18 Dynamo-GA                       2:22.16        
     1:08.00  2:22.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrell, Scott            21 ABSC-GA                         2:22.31        
     1:08.35  2:22.31                                                      
 20 Mooney, Mark              17 Rays-GA                         2:22.74        
     1:06.84  2:22.74                                                      
 21 Hale, Robby               18 Rays-GA                         2:22.94        
     1:07.03  2:22.94                                                      
 22 Millen, John              17 Dynamo-GA                       2:23.12        
     1:07.43  2:23.12                                                      
 23 Flemming, Danny           17 SA-GA                           2:24.10        
     1:06.65  2:24.10                                                      
 24 Schreer, Justin           17 Rays-GA                         2:24.21        
     1:08.51  2:24.21                                                      
 25 Heffernan, Patrick        18 SA-GA                           2:24.62        
     1:08.17  2:24.62                                                      
 26 Gardner, Scott            19 SA-GA                           2:25.20        
     1:10.01  2:25.20                                                      
 27 Jackson, Ryan             17 Rays-GA                         2:25.27        
     1:07.53  2:25.27                                                      
 28 Taylor, Kevin             17 SA-GA                           2:25.88        
     1:09.32  2:25.88                                                      
 29 Edging, Matt              17 SA-GA                           2:26.14        
     1:06.89  2:26.14                                                      
 30 Dupuis, Nick              15 SA-GA                           2:26.49        
     1:10.09  2:26.49                                                      
 31 English, Alex             18 ABSC-GA                         2:27.40        
     1:10.65  2:27.40                                                      
 32 McKeon, Bobby             17 Dynamo-GA                       2:27.54        
     1:12.75  2:27.54                                                      
 33 Black, Greg               17 Rays-GA                         2:28.27        
     1:11.40  2:28.27                                                      
 34 Farnham, Jon              19 Tidal Waves-GA                  2:30.58        
     1:09.57  2:30.58                                                      
 35 Horner, Howell            17 Rays-GA                         2:30.88        
     1:10.35  2:30.88                                                      
 36 Corning, Timothy          17 Boom-GA                         2:30.91        
     1:10.71  2:30.91                                                      
 37 Ward, Chris               17 CBF-GA                          2:31.93        
     1:09.44  2:31.93                                                      
 38 Walsh, Kevin              17 ABSC-GA                         2:32.02        
     1:09.94  2:32.02                                                      
 39 Hong, Justin              17 Marlins-GA                      2:32.97        
     1:14.29  2:32.97                                                      
 40 Zvonar, Noel              18 TARA-GA                         2:36.43        
     1:15.13  2:36.43                                                      
 41 Miller, Brandon           17 Rays-GA                         2:38.29        
     1:14.02  2:38.29                                                      
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:21.60  03/19/2002Eric Shanteau at Phillips 66 N, SA-GA       
                4:32.69  NATS
                5:00.09  LSEC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shanteau, Eric      18 SA-GA                4:44.79    4:29.82 NATS   
     1:03.58  2:12.59  3:27.15  4:29.82                                    
  2 Stephens, Mark      18 Dynamo-GA            4:46.75    4:38.13 LSEC   
     1:03.13  2:15.41  3:32.46  4:38.13                                    
  3 Davis, Scot         21 SA-GA                4:48.91    4:43.82 LSEC   
     1:02.60  2:16.25  3:39.66  4:43.82                                    
  4 Gordon, Willie      18 Dynamo-GA            4:47.45    4:48.11 LSEC   
     1:04.97  2:20.18  3:44.53  4:48.11                                    
  5 Staak, Ryan         17 Dynamo-GA            4:53.46    4:50.46 LSEC   
     1:06.33  2:17.66  3:45.34  4:50.46                                    
  6 Thorburn, Will      17 SA-GA                4:50.04    4:53.00 LSEC   
     1:06.68  2:20.47  3:47.96  4:53.00                                    
  7 Kata, Justin        18 ASL-GA               4:50.28    4:53.85 LSEC   
     1:06.00  2:23.41  3:46.91  4:53.85                                    
  8 Burke, Brandon      18 Dynamo-GA            4:51.22    4:58.99 LSEC   
     1:09.94  2:26.41  3:51.39  4:58.99                                    
B - Final
  9 Kauffman, Mike      18 Dynamo-GA            4:54.94    4:46.92 LSEC   
     1:04.57  2:18.00  3:43.05  4:46.92                                    
 10 McManic, David      18 Dynamo-GA            4:59.82    4:50.13 LSEC   
     1:06.52  2:20.48  3:43.75  4:50.13                                    
 11 Nylander, Evan      20 SA-GA                4:56.29    4:56.75 LSEC   
     1:05.42  2:20.69  3:50.17  4:56.75                                    
 12 Heffernan, Patrick  18 SA-GA                4:59.72    4:58.78 LSEC   
     1:04.84  2:23.77  3:51.86  4:58.78                                    
 13 Farnham, Daniel     19 Tidal Waves-GA       5:01.19    5:01.82        
     1:05.83  2:23.94  3:55.05  5:01.82                                    
 14 Mooney, Mark        17 Rays-GA              5:02.50    5:02.18        
     1:07.40  2:22.60  3:52.64  5:02.18                                    
 15 Dorris, Will        17 Rays-GA              5:01.27    5:02.84        
     1:07.69  2:26.13  3:53.37  5:02.84                                    
 16 Hale, Robby         18 Rays-GA              5:01.45    5:08.15        
     1:06.77  2:23.96  3:52.45  5:08.15                                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 4:21.60  03/19/2002Eric Shanteau at Phillips 66 N, SA-GA       
                4:32.69  NATS
                5:00.09  LSEC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanteau, Eric            18 SA-GA                           4:44.79 LSEC   
     1:06.80  2:18.09  3:33.40  4:44.79                                    
  2 Stephens, Mark            18 Dynamo-GA                       4:46.75 LSEC   
     1:04.81  2:17.89  3:37.56  4:46.75                                    
  3 Gordon, Willie            18 Dynamo-GA                       4:47.45 LSEC   
     1:05.80  2:19.14  3:43.57  4:47.45                                    
  4 Davis, Scot               21 SA-GA                           4:48.91 LSEC   
     1:03.33  2:16.70  3:40.99  4:48.91                                    
  5 Kelley, Wade              18 Rays-GA                         4:49.71 LSEC   
     1:06.48  2:19.15  3:43.04  4:49.71                                    
  6 Thorburn, Will            17 SA-GA                           4:50.04 LSEC   
     1:07.20  2:20.93  3:46.57  4:50.04                                    
  7 Kata, Justin              18 ASL-GA                          4:50.28 LSEC   
     1:05.96  2:22.14  3:43.11  4:50.28                                    
  8 Burke, Brandon            18 Dynamo-GA                       4:51.22 LSEC   
     1:08.49  2:21.02  3:43.91  4:51.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Millen, John              17 Dynamo-GA                       4:52.57 LSEC   
     1:06.62  2:22.42  3:48.72  4:52.57                                    
 10 Staak, Ryan               17 Dynamo-GA                       4:53.46 LSEC   
     1:07.66  2:19.78  3:48.03  4:53.46                                    
 11 Kauffman, Mike            18 Dynamo-GA                       4:54.94 LSEC   
     1:07.30  2:24.09  3:50.05  4:54.94                                    
 12 Nylander, Evan            20 SA-GA                           4:56.29 LSEC   
     1:05.79  2:21.48  3:51.26  4:56.29                                    
 13 Cellini, Michael          17 Rays-GA                         4:56.74 LSEC   
     1:10.33  2:24.38  3:51.00  4:56.74                                    
 14 Parsley, Jeff             18 SST-GA                          4:58.77 LSEC   
     1:09.92  2:27.09  3:52.14  4:58.77                                    
 15 Heffernan, Patrick        18 SA-GA                           4:59.72 LSEC   
     1:04.99  2:23.66  3:51.79  4:59.72                                    
 16 McManic, David            18 Dynamo-GA                       4:59.82 LSEC   
     1:08.74  2:23.86  3:51.23  4:59.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farnham, Daniel           19 Tidal Waves-GA                  5:01.19        
     1:05.37  2:23.30  3:53.40  5:01.19                                    
 18 Dorris, Will              17 Rays-GA                         5:01.27        
     1:07.65  2:24.69  3:48.84  5:01.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hale, Robby               18 Rays-GA                         5:01.45        
     1:07.78  2:25.56  3:51.94  5:01.45                                    
 20 Mooney, Mark              17 Rays-GA                         5:02.50        
     1:08.44  2:22.88  3:52.42  5:02.50                                    
 21 McKeon, Bobby             17 Dynamo-GA                       5:03.31        
     1:11.34  2:31.22  3:54.12  5:03.31                                    
 22 Edging, Matt              17 SA-GA                           5:03.68        
     1:08.19  2:23.67  3:53.34  5:03.68                                    
 23 Schreer, Justin           17 Rays-GA                         5:05.25        
     1:10.28  2:26.27  3:59.58  5:05.25                                    
 24 D'Ardenne, Chris          18 SA-GA                           5:08.45        
     1:08.23  2:25.40  3:56.73  5:08.45                                    
 25 Black, Greg               17 Rays-GA                         5:09.48        
     1:09.40  2:27.58  3:57.70  5:09.48                                    
 26 Schreer, Zachary          17 Rays-GA                         5:10.05        
     1:11.58  2:27.35  4:06.38  5:10.05                                    
 27 Nelson, Curtis            17 Dynamo-GA                       5:10.39        
     1:10.50  2:30.29  4:01.19  5:10.39                                    
 28 Jackson, Ryan             17 Rays-GA                         5:11.00        
     1:05.95  2:24.76  3:56.77  5:11.00                                    
 29 Meadows, Sam              17 Swim Macon-GA                   5:13.85        
     1:08.23  2:30.85  4:03.03  5:13.85                                    
 30 English, Alex             18 ABSC-GA                         5:14.76        
     1:11.24  2:32.52  4:05.57  5:14.76                                    
 31 Goodall, Drew             18 Tidal Waves-GA                  5:32.90        
     1:16.88  2:45.14  4:17.55  5:32.90                                    
 -- Cannon, Ben               17 ABSC-GA                              DQ        
     1:14.25  2:35.16  4:09.60       DQ                                    
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 135.:00999  07/19/2000J. Gagnon, D. Gallagher, J. Ga, SA-GA    
                            yle, B. Newman at 2000 GA Swimming Long Course S  
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'                              1:35.81        
     1) Markey, Nick 24                 2) Emery, Sean 21                 
     3) Marshburn, Joey 20              4) Huff, Brian 17                 
       47.73  1:35.81                                                      
  2 Americus Blue Tide-GA  'A'                            1:39.94        
     1) Garcia, Morgan 27               2) Urda, Martin 23                
     3) Fennessy, John 23               4) Achey, Chris 19                
       49.73  1:39.94                                                      
  3 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            1:42.00        
     1) Lundquist, Bryan 17             2) Cellini, Michael 17            
     3) Schreer, Zachary 17             4) Kelley, Wade 18                
       50.54  1:42.00                                                      
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   1:42.33        
     1) Flemming, Danny 17              2) Shanteau, Eric 18              
     3) Peck, Myles 18                  4) Nylander, Evan 20              
       51.37  1:42.33                                                      
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              1:42.81        
     1) Kauffman, Mike 18               2) Nelson, Curtis 17              
     3) Millen, John 17                 4) Stephens, Mark 18              
       51.61  1:42.81                                                      
  6 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          1:43.44        
     1) Farnham, Daniel 19              2) Farnham, Jon 19                
     3) Schaeffer, Paul 17              4) Farnham, Adam 16               
       50.76  1:43.44                                                      
  7 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                     1:45.57        
     1) Bush, Alex 15                   2) Kata, Christian 16             
     3) Lietzow, Chris 15               4) Kata, Justin 18                
       53.39  1:45.57                                                      
  8 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                      1:45.66        
     1) Walsh, Kevin 17                 2) Cannon, Ben 17                 
     3) Harmon, Gray 24                 4) Burrell, Scott 21              
       52.64  1:45.66                                                      
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              1:47.05        
     1) Staak, Ryan 17                  2) McKenna, Casey 14              
     3) Meyers, David 17                4) Schultheiss, Dan 18            
       53.37  1:47.05                                                      
 10 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                            1:48.53        
     1) Jackson, Ryan 17                2) Schreer, Justin 17             
     3) Hale, Robby 18                  4) Mooney, Mark 17                
       53.32  1:48.53                                                      
 11 Tara Tarpons-GA  'A'                                  1:50.15        
     1) Salazer Adams, Jason 18         2) Zvonar, Noel 18                
     3) Collett, Chris 28               4) Worn, Travis 16                
       55.61  1:50.15                                                      
 12 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'B'                          1:51.86        
     1) Goodall, Drew 18                2) McAfee, Jack 18                
     3) Rechsteiner, Will 16            4) Henderson, Jeff 16             
       54.82  1:51.86                                                      
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                        DQ        
     1) Gardner, Scott 19               2) Fleischman, David 20           
     3) Flatt, Wesley 17                4) Davis, Scot 21                 
       48.24       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 3:26.80  08/11/1998B. NEWMAN, J. GAGNON, B. HORNE, SA-GA       
                          at Phillips 66 Natl's                            
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   3:37.84        
     1) Gardner, Scott 19               2) Nylander, Evan 20              
     3) Flatt, Wesley 17                4) Davis, Scot 21                 
       55.89  1:50.95  2:40.04  3:37.84                                    
  2 Marietta Marlins-GA  'A'                              3:38.19        
     1) Emery, Sean 21                  2) Markey, Nick 24                
     3) Marshburn, Joey 20              4) Huff, Brian 17                 
       54.65  1:50.89  2:45.07  3:38.19                                    
  3 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            3:44.42        
     1) Lundquist, Bryan 17             2) Kelley, Wade 18                
     3) Cellini, Michael 17             4) Schreer, Zachary 17            
       55.24  1:50.41  2:48.45  3:44.42                                    
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              3:46.57        
     1) Kauffman, Mike 18               2) Stephens, Mark 18              
     3) Millen, John 17                 4) McMahon, Dan 14                
       56.90  1:54.34  2:50.33  3:46.57                                    
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   3:48.94        
     1) Lenyk, Scott 21                 2) Shanteau, Eric 18              
     3) Peck, Myles 18                  4) Bailey, Graham 18              
       57.00  1:54.85  2:52.61  3:48.94                                    
  6 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'B'                          3:52.10        
     1) Farnham, Daniel 19              2) Farnham, Jon 19                
     3) Goodall, Drew 18                4) Farnham, Adam 16               
       55.01  1:53.83  2:55.12  3:52.10                                    
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              3:56.59        
     1) Nelson, Curtis 17               2) Weissman, Dan 19               
     3) Schultheiss, Dan 18             4) Lawrence, Trey 17              
       59.05  1:56.56  2:55.69  3:56.59                                    
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                            3:58.53        
     1) Schreer, Justin 17              2) Mooney, Mark 17                
     3) Horner, Howell 17               4) Bright, Ben 18                 
       57.62  1:57.67  2:58.55  3:58.53                                    
  9 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                     4:02.33        
     1) Bush, Alex 15                   2) Kata, Christian 16             
     3) Rogers, Alex 15                 4) Kata, Justin 18                
     1:02.51  2:01.46  3:04.56  4:02.33                                    
 -- Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                           DQ        
     1) Walsh, Kevin 17                 2) English, Alex 18               
     3) Burrell, Scott 21               4) Harmon, Gray 24                
     1:00.18  2:00.17  3:01.52       DQ                                    
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 7:36.28  01/08/1989C. TIPPINS, V. GIAMBALVO, R. R, SA-GA       
                         EID, J. JENNINGS   SA                             
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   7:52.06        
     1) Flatt, Wesley 17                2) Davis, Scot 21                 
     3) Peck, Myles 18                  4) Nylander, Evan 20              
       57.54  1:56.49  2:53.52  3:54.59  4:51.92  5:53.79  6:51.23  7:52.06
  2 Savannah Swim Team-GA  'A'                            7:58.01        
     1) Parsley, Jeff 18                2) Cuttino, Judson 16             
     3) Cule, Jimmy 16                  4) Artley, Ross 17                
       57.92  1:58.96  2:55.22  3:55.25  4:53.98  5:58.60  6:54.27  7:58.01
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   8:02.49        
     1) Shanteau, Eric 18               2) Miller, Michael 17             
     3) Thorburn, Will 17               4) Bailey, Graham 18              
       58.55  1:58.78  2:56.79  3:58.30  4:56.65  5:58.28  7:00.20  8:02.49
  4 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              8:03.28        
     1) Millen, John 17                 2) Kauffman, Mike 18              
     3) Stephens, Mark 18               4) Staak, Ryan 17                 
       58.05  1:59.05  2:57.63  3:57.96  4:56.89  6:01.67  7:02.10  8:03.28
  5 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                     8:20.40        
     1) Kata, Christian 16              2) Lietzow, Chris 15              
     3) Rogers, Alex 15                 4) Kata, Justin 18                
       57.96  1:58.63  2:59.42  4:04.39  5:07.87  6:17.94  7:18.35  8:20.40
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              8:20.43        
     1) Nelson, Curtis 17               2) McManic, David 18              
     3) Garber, Kent 17                 4) Gordon, Willie 18              
     1:00.69  2:08.27  3:09.90  4:16.45  5:17.38  6:20.92  7:20.11  8:20.43
  7 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          8:45.65        
     1) Farnham, Daniel 19              2) Schaeffer, Paul 17             
     3) Farnham, Jon 19                 4) Farnham, Adam 16               
     1:00.84  2:06.26  3:09.19  4:19.59  5:23.52  6:34.19  7:36.31  8:45.65
  8 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'B'                          9:23.39        
     1) Goodall, Drew 18                2) McAfee, Jack 18                
     3) Henderson, Jeff 16              4) Rickard, Ben 15                
     1:05.02  2:15.97  3:21.85  4:35.23  5:46.51  7:02.54  8:10.49  9:23.39
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 1:46.88  07/15/1998B. DILLY, J. SCHINDLER, B. HOR, SA-GA       
                         NE at Long Course State 98                        
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   1:51.55        
     1) Thorburn, Will 17               2) Gardner, Scott 19              
     3) Heffernan, Patrick 18           4) Flatt, Wesley 17               
       58.91  1:51.55                                                      
  2 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            1:52.36        
     1) Cellini, Michael 17             2) Dorris, Will 17                
     3) Kelley, Wade 18                 4) Lundquist, Bryan 17            
     1:01.55  1:52.36                                                      
  3 Americus Blue Tide-GA  'A'                            1:53.03        
     1) Achey, Chris 19                 2) Garcia, Morgan 27              
     3) Fennessy, John 23               4) Urda, Martin 23                
     1:01.60  1:53.03                                                      
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   1:53.20        
     1) Peck, Myles 18                  2) Russo, Michael 18              
     3) Shanteau, Eric 18               4) Fleischman, David 20           
     1:01.13  1:53.20                                                      
  5 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          1:54.93        
     1) Farnham, Jon 19                 2) Goodall, Drew 18               
     3) Farnham, Daniel 19              4) Farnham, Adam 16               
     1:03.05  1:54.93                                                      
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              1:55.01        
     1) Staak, Ryan 17                  2) Stephens, Mark 18              
     3) Kauffman, Mike 18               4) Millen, John 17                
     1:01.61  1:55.01                                                      
  7 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                            1:57.03        
     1) Schreer, Zachary 17             2) Hale, Robby 18                 
     3) Jackson, Ryan 17                4) Schreer, Justin 17             
     1:03.24  1:57.03                                                      
  8 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                     1:57.04        
     1) Kata, Christian 16              2) Kata, Justin 18                
     3) Lietzow, Chris 15               4) Rogers, Alex 15                
     1:00.84  1:57.04                                                      
  9 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              1:57.39        
     1) McManic, David 18               2) Delaney, Evan 19               
     3) Gordon, Willie 18               4) Nelson, Curtis 17              
     1:02.91  1:57.39                                                      
 10 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                      1:58.59        
     1) Walsh, Kevin 17                 2) Burrell, Scott 21              
     3) Cannon, Ben 17                  4) Harmon, Gray 24                
     1:02.54  1:58.59                                                      
 11 Tara Tarpons-GA  'A'                                  2:00.31        
     1) Salazer Adams, Jason 18         2) Worn, Travis 16                
     3) Collett, Chris 28               4) Zvonar, Noel 18                
     1:06.93  2:00.31                                                      
 12 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'B'                          2:00.85        
     1) Schaeffer, Paul 17              2) Phillips, Chase 17             
     3) McAfee, Jack 18                 4) Henderson, Jeff 16             
     1:04.79  2:00.85                                                      
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
GA State Rec: * 3:46.10  07/13/2000M. LINDSAY, E CHIA, P SHADE, J, ABSC-GA     
                         . STRATMAN AT SR REGIONS                          
    Team                                                    Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                   4:01.08        
     1) Lenyk, Scott 21                 2) Gardner, Scott 19              
     3) Davis, Scot 21                  4) Flatt, Wesley 17               
     1:00.90  2:08.25  3:07.56  4:01.08                                    
  2 Savannah Swim Team-GA  'A'                            4:05.80        
     1) Cuttino, Judson 16              2) Parsley, Jeff 18               
     3) Cule, Jimmy 16                  4) Artley, Ross 17                
     1:02.42  2:08.40  3:12.53  4:05.80                                    
  3 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'A'                            4:07.61        
     1) Cellini, Michael 17             2) Dorris, Will 17                
     3) Kelley, Wade 18                 4) Lundquist, Bryan 17            
     1:03.57  2:14.20  3:12.38  4:07.61                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                   4:09.92        
     1) Peck, Myles 18                  2) Russo, Michael 18              
     3) Shanteau, Eric 18               4) Fleischman, David 20           
     1:04.13  2:12.36  3:13.62  4:09.92                                    
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'A'                              4:12.88        
     1) Staak, Ryan 17                  2) Stephens, Mark 18              
     3) Gordon, Willie 18               4) Kauffman, Mike 18              
     1:04.07  2:14.62  3:16.51  4:12.88                                    
  6 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'A'                          4:13.33        
     1) Farnham, Jon 19                 2) Goodall, Drew 18               
     3) Farnham, Daniel 19              4) Farnham, Adam 16               
     1:03.88  2:18.61  3:18.07  4:13.33                                    
  7 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  'B'                              4:16.86        
     1) McManic, David 18               2) Schultheiss, Dan 18            
     3) Millen, John 17                 4) Nelson, Curtis 17              
     1:06.54  2:16.50  3:19.52  4:16.86                                    
  8 Stingrays Swimming-GA  'B'                            4:17.38        
     1) Schreer, Justin 17              2) Hale, Robby 18                 
     3) Jackson, Ryan 17                4) Schreer, Zachary 17            
     1:04.44  2:18.60  3:20.88  4:17.38                                    
  9 Athens Bulldog Swim Club-GA  'A'                      4:18.03        
     1) Walsh, Kevin 17                 2) Salyards, Kyle 21              
     3) English, Alex 18                4) Harmon, Gray 24                
     1:04.70  2:10.29  3:18.88  4:18.03                                    
 10 Aiken-Augusta Swim League-GA  'A'                     4:21.68        
     1) Kata, Christian 16              2) Kata, Justin 18                
     3) Lietzow, Chris 15               4) Bush, Alex 15                  
     1:02.92  2:12.71  3:19.66  4:21.68                                    
 11 Kennesaw Tidal Waves-GA  'B'                          4:25.91        
     1) Schaeffer, Paul 17              2) Phillips, Chase 17             
     3) McAfee, Jack 18                 4) Henderson, Jeff 16             
     1:05.58  2:20.75  3:25.08  4:25.91                                    
 12 Tara Tarpons-GA  'A'                                  4:34.93        
     1) Salazer Adams, Jason 18         2) Collett, Chris 28              
     3) Worn, Travis 16                 4) Zvonar, Noel 18                
     1:08.75  2:23.11  3:32.98  4:34.93                                    

    

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT