ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Argentina Short Course National Championships
7/7/2002-7/7/2002
Santa Fe, Argentina


2002 Argentina Short Course Championships
Santa Fe, Argentina 
July 4-7 

25 meter pool

RESULTS

———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    1ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  4/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  1 *  100 m.LIBRE     MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'47"09
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'49"24 MEOLANS JOSE MARTIN    2171 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 78  95.63
 2° : 0'50"82 MARTIN FEDERICO        6383 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 82  92.66
 3° : 0'51"64 ABAL PABLO MARTIN      5268 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 77  91.18
 4° : 0'51"89 AGUILERA MATIAS FERNAN 9398 UBC    UNO BAHIA CLUB      85  90.74
 5° : 0'52"00 GIROTTO GUSTAVO       15067 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 87  90.55
 6° : 0'52"43 ZUCCONI JUAN MANUEL    8128 SUTERH SIND.UNICO TRABAJ.E 82  89.81
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  CADETE                   0'52"00 GIROTTO GUSTAVO  ANB   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  0'51"89 AGUILERA MATIAS  UBC   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    1ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  4/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  2 *  200 m.LIBRE     MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 1'59"43
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 2'01"96 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 78  97.92
 2° : 2'02"91 BASSINO MELINA CECILIA 6884 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  82  97.16
 3° : 2'03"99 BIAGIOLI CECILIA ELIZA 9699 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 85  96.32
 4° : 2'06"11 BARDACH GEORGINA       7990 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 83  94.70
 5° : 2'07"99 VIGLIANCO MARIA DE LAS10689 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 84  93.31
 6° : 2'19"02 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  85.90
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  2'03"99 BIAGIOLI CECILIA JCC   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   2'06"11 BARDACH GEORGINA ANB   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    1ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  4/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  3 *   50 m.PECHO     MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'28"12
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'29"01 FERREYRA SERGIO ANDRES 6062 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 77  96.93
 2° : 0'29"16 ARCIPRETE WALTER DARIO 6479 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 79  96.43
 3° : 0'29"49 PASCHETTA GUSTAVO DANI10612 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 84  95.35
 4° : 0'30"00 AGUIRRE EMILIANO       9496 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 84  93.73
 5° : 0'30"30 SOLDANO CRISTIAN MAURO 6129 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 76  92.80
 6° : 0'30"72 BARONI LUCIANO ANDRES 11517 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 83  91.53
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   0'29"49 PASCHETTA GUSTAV GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    1ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  4/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  4 *  100 m.PECHO     MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 1'11"31
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 1'11"30 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85 100.01
 2° : 1'20"62 MURPHY LORENA VANINA   6364 SAG    SOCIEDAD ALEMANA DE 75  88.45
 3° : 1'22"82 CHICO PAMELA          14543 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 87  86.10
 4° : 1'23"00 ARNAIZ DANIELA SOLEDAD12558 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  86  85.91
 5° : 1'23"25 BONOMO PAULA LUCIA    13141 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 88  85.65
 5° : 1'23"25 LAICO MARIA LAURA      9106 CAVS   CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ 85  85.65
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD ARGENTINO                                1'11"30 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  1'11"30 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    1ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  4/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  5 *  400 m.COMBINADO MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 4'22"56
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 4'36"35 RODRIGUEZ GASTON       9585 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 84  95.00
 2° : 4'36"43 PEREYRA JUAN MARTIN    3172 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 80  94.98
 3° : 4'43"84 DE SOUZA JUNIOR EDSON 15068 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 78  92.50
 4° : 4'47"44 MORAGA JUAN MARIA     10072 C3F    CLUB 3 DE FEBRERO   79  91.34
 5° : 4'47"77 RINALDI MAXIMILIANO    9279 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 84  91.23
DESCALIFICADO BACCARO MARIANO       10354 JCC    TOQUE ALTERNADO EN MARIPOSA
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   4'36"35 RODRIGUEZ GASTON JCC   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    1ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  4/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  6 *  100 m.MARIPOSA  MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 1'02"20
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 1'02"71 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 78  99.18
 2° : 1'03"54 BARDACH GEORGINA       7990 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 83  97.89
 3° : 1'05"12 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  95.51
 4° : 1'05"61 JOHNSON GRACE ELENA   14822 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  83  94.80
 5° : 1'06"29 MASCIA XIMENA         10633 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 86  93.83
 6° : 1'08"38 AGUILERA ANA CAROLINA  8030 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 81  90.96
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  1'05"12 BERTELLOTTI MARI GESF  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   1'03"54 BARDACH GEORGINA ANB   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    1ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  4/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  7 *  100 m.ESPALDA   MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'53"40
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'53"92 ABAL PABLO MARTIN      5268 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 77  99.03
 2° : 0'54"90 OTERO EDUARDO GERMAN   8196 ADA    ASOCIACION DEPORTIV 80  97.26
 3° : 0'59"69 AΡON SUAREZ JOAQUIN AN 8124 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  80  89.46
 4° : 1'00"59 BELZA AGUSTIN          5244 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  81  88.13
 5° : 1'00"80 ZUCCONI JUAN MANUEL    8128 SUTERH SIND.UNICO TRABAJ.E 82  87.82
DESCALIFICADO LANGONE GUSTAVO HERNAN 3923 GEBA   PIERDE POSICION N V. 25 MTS. PATEA
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    1ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  4/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  8 *   50 m.ESPALDA   MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'29"48
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'29"89 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 78  98.62
 2° : 0'31"16 BASSINO MELINA CECILIA 6884 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  82  94.60
 3° : 0'31"37 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  93.97
 4° : 0'31"49 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  93.61
 5° : 0'31"65 BARDACH GEORGINA       7990 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 83  93.14
 6° : 0'32"21 GUISCARDO LYNN NATALIA 9466 C3F    CLUB 3 DE FEBRERO   83  91.52
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  0'31"37 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   0'31"65 BARDACH GEORGINA ANB   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    1ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  4/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA   9 * 4 X 200 m. LIBRE     MAYOR *                  VARONES     FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC.NAC.DE CATEG.-  MAYOR  - REL.DE CLUBES : 7'35"40 * REC. ARGENTINO: 7'35"40
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 7'39"05 EQUIPO  A  GESF                                            99.20
              MARTIN FEDERICO        6383                             MAYOR 82
              QUIROGA ROBERTO FACUND 7489                             MAYOR 78
              ARCIPRETE WALTER DARIO 6479                             MAYOR 79
              LUSCHER GUILLERMO JORG10611                             JUVEN 86
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 1'53"51 MARTIN FEDERICO           6383 GESF        93.25
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 2° : 7'50"49 EQUIPO  A  CAUSF                                           96.79
              SALES RUBIO FRANCISCO 13138                             JUNIO 83
              PEREZ RAFAEL ANTONIO  11945                             MAYOR 81
              ORTA MARTIN            9071                             JUNIO 84
              CATALANO JUAN MANUEL   9484                             JUNIO 84
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 1'55"45 SALES RUBIO FRANCISCO JAV13138 CAUSF       91.68
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 3° : 7'50"74 EQUIPO  A  JCC                                             96.74
              RINALDI MAXIMILIANO    9279                             JUNIO 84
              DI COLA BRUNO          7140                             MAYOR 80
              PEREYRA JUAN MARTIN    3172                             MAYOR 80
              BAI SANTIAGO          11516                             MAYOR 80
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 2'00"10 RINALDI MAXIMILIANO       9279 JCC         88.13
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 4° : 7'50"80 EQUIPO  A  ANB                                             96.72
              GIROTTO GUSTAVO       15067                             CADET 87
              DE SOUZA JUNIOR EDSON 15068                             MAYOR 78
              SOLDANO CRISTIAN MAURO 6129                             MAYOR 76
              MEOLANS JOSE MARTIN    2171                             MAYOR 78
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 1'56"98 GIROTTO GUSTAVO          15067 ANB         90.49
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 5° : 8'02"13 EQUIPO  A  GEBA                                            94.45
              BASTIANI LEONARDO EZEQ 9921                             JUNIO 83
              GALIANO FRANCO        11605                             MAYOR 80
              MAINERO GONZALO IVAN   6453                             MAYOR 79
              LANGONE GUSTAVO HERNAN 3923                             MAYOR 78
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 1'58"04 BASTIANI LEONARDO EZEQUIE 9921 GEBA        89.67
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 6° : 8'26"08 EQUIPO  A  CULP                                            89.98
              AΡON SUAREZ PATRICIO M 8175                             MAYOR 81
              IOTOV BETOFF ARIEL MAU12451                             JUNIO 83
              MUΡOZ CAMILO ERNESTO   8121                             MAYOR 80
              AΡON SUAREZ JOAQUIN AN 8124                             MAYOR 80
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 1'59"33 AΡON SUAREZ PATRICIO MARC 8175 CULP        88.70
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                    1'55"45 CAUSF        200 m.LIBRE  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  CADETE                    1'56"98 ANB          200 m.LIBRE  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    1ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  4/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  10 * 4 X 100 m. COMBINADO MAYOR *                  MUJERES     FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC.NAC.DE CATEG.-  MAYOR  - REL.DE CLUBES : 4'29"00 * REC. ARGENTINO: 4'23"31
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 4'25"58 EQUIPO  A  GESF                                           101.28
              SILVA BARBARA         11142                             JUVEN 85
              DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052                             JUVEN 85
              BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867                             JUVEN 85
              VIGLIANCO MARIA DE LAS10689                             JUNIO 84
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 1'08"99 SILVA BARBARA            11142 GESF        91.96
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 2° : 4'31"02 EQUIPO  A  JCC                                             99.25
              GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151                             MAYOR 78
              CHICO PAMELA          14543                             CADET 87
              MASCIA XIMENA         10633                             JUVEN 86
              BIAGIOLI CECILIA ELIZA 9699                             JUVEN 85
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 1'03"76 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA    2151 JCC         99.50
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 3° : 4'32"87 EQUIPO  A  CULP                                            98.58
              BASSINO MELINA CECILIA 6884                             MAYOR 82
              ARNAIZ DANIELA SOLEDAD12558                             JUVEN 86
              JOHNSON GRACE ELENA   14822                             JUNIO 83
              SELLO GEORGINA ANDREA  6890                             JUNIO 83
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 1'06"27 BASSINO MELINA CECILIA    6884 CULP        95.73
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 4° : 4'42"79 EQUIPO  A  CAUSF                                           95.12
              ORTA CONSTANZA        10766                             JUVEN 85
              BONOMO PAULA LUCIA    13141                             CADET 88
              ARAUJO NOELIA MARIEL  10765                             JUVEN 85
              MENDOZA MARIANELA ELIZ12197                             CADET 88
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 1'07"34 ORTA CONSTANZA           10766 CAUSF       94.21
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 5° : 4'46"23 EQUIPO  A  C3F                                             93.98
              GARCIA LUCIANA        10582                             CADET 87
              CRIFO ZULIANI MARIANA  9913                             CADET 87
              CRIFO ZULIANI FERNANDA 9616                             JUVEN 86
              GUISCARDO LYNN NATALIA 9466                             JUNIO 83
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 1'13"93 GARCIA LUCIANA           10582 C3F         85.81
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
DESCALIFICADO EQUIPO  A  ANB              PIERDE POSICION EN V.50 Y 75 MTS.RELEVO ESPALDA
              VERBERCK INGRID       11621                             CADET 88
              TRECEK MARILINA       10826                             CADET 87
              BARDACH GEORGINA       7990                             JUNIO 83
              VICENTE GABRIELA      10806                             CADET 87
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 1'17"84 VERBERCK INGRID          11621 ANB         81.50
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECO                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                ———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    2ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  5/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 11 *  200 m.MARIPOSA  MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 1'58"31
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 2'01"94 GIROTTO GUSTAVO       15067 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 87  97.02
 2° : 2'06"20 RODRIGUEZ GASTON       9585 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 84  93.74
 3° : 2'06"36 RINALDI MAXIMILIANO    9279 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 84  93.62
 4° : 2'06"96 PEREYRA JUAN MARTIN    3172 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 80  93.18
 5° : 2'08"85 VARDE MARIANO GERMAN   1139 GEBA   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 80  91.81
 6° : 2'13"26 CATALANO JUAN MANUEL   9484 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 84  88.78
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  CADETE                   2'01"94 GIROTTO GUSTAVO  ANB   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   2'06"20 RODRIGUEZ GASTON JCC   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    2ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  5/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 12 *  200 m.COMBINADO MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 2'14"81
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 2'21"11 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  95.53
 2° : 2'24"88 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  93.04
 3° : 2'26"33 JOHNSON GRACE ELENA   14822 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  83  92.12
 4° : 2'26"99 BIAGIOLI CECILIA ELIZA 9699 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 85  91.71
 5° : 2'33"33 SILVA BARBARA         11142 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  87.92
 6° : 2'35"02 CANE DANIELA          10817 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 86  86.96
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  2'21"11 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    2ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  5/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 13 *  400 m.LIBRE     MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 3'48"82
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 4'02"47 MARTIN FEDERICO        6383 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 82  94.37
 2° : 4'03"05 PEREZ RAFAEL ANTONIO  11945 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 81  94.14
 3° : 4'03"44 SALES RUBIO FRANCISCO 13138 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 83  93.99
 4° : 4'05"67 QUIROGA ROBERTO FACUND 7489 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 78  93.14
 5° : 4'07"23 LUSCHER GUILLERMO JORG10611 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 86  92.55
 6° : 4'07"49 ORTA MARTIN            9071 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 84  92.45
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  4'07"23 LUSCHER GUILLERM GESF  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   4'03"44 SALES RUBIO FRAN CAUSF 
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    2ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  5/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 14 *   50 m.LIBRE     MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'25"91
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'26"67 BASSINO MELINA CECILIA 6884 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  82  97.15
 2° : 0'26"81 MASCIA XIMENA         10633 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 86  96.64
 3° : 0'26"86 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 78  96.46
 4° : 0'27"26 SELLO GEORGINA ANDREA  6890 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  83  95.04
 5° : 0'27"31 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  94.87
 6° : 0'27"37 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  94.66
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  0'26"81 MASCIA XIMENA    JCC   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   0'27"26 SELLO GEORGINA A CULP  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    2ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  5/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 15 *  200 m.PECHO     MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 2'14"09
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 2'20"40 FERREYRA SERGIO ANDRES 6062 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 77  95.50
 2° : 2'21"52 ARCIPRETE WALTER DARIO 6479 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 79  94.74
 3° : 2'22"13 PASCHETTA GUSTAVO DANI10612 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 84  94.34
 3° : 2'22"13 AGUIRRE EMILIANO       9496 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 84  94.34
 5° : 2'23"13 BACCARO MARIANO       10354 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 86  93.68
 6° : 2'30"44 MORAGA JUAN MARIA     10072 C3F    CLUB 3 DE FEBRERO   79  89.13
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  2'23"13 BACCARO MARIANO  JCC   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   2'22"13 PASCHETTA GUSTAV GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    2ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  5/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 16 *  800 m.LIBRE     MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 8'43"81
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 8'47"28 BARDACH GEORGINA       7990 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 83  99.34
 2° : 8'47"36 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 78  99.32
 3° : 8'54"96 BIAGIOLI CECILIA ELIZA 9699 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 85  97.91
 4° : 9'05"36 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  96.04
 5° : 9'11"49 VIGLIANCO MARIA DE LAS10689 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 84  94.98
 6° : 9'21"09 ORTA CONSTANZA        10766 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 85  93.35
 7° : 9'35"78 CANE DANIELA          10817 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 86  90.97
 8° : 9'41"43 VIOLA LUCIANA         12372 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 86  90.08
 9° : 9'41"53 VICENTE GABRIELA      10806 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 87  90.07
 10°:10'05"25 FONS MELANIA          14859 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 88  86.54
ABANDONO      VIGLIANCO GISELA      13136 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 87
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  8'54"96 BIAGIOLI CECILIA JCC   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   8'47"28 BARDACH GEORGINA ANB   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    2ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  5/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 17 *  100 m.COMBINADO MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'55"72
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'55"74 ABAL PABLO MARTIN      5268 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 77  99.96
 2° : 0'56"59 FERREYRA SERGIO ANDRES 6062 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 77  98.46
 3° : 0'58"62 DE SOUZA JUNIOR EDSON 15068 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 78  95.05
 4° : 0'58"98 ARCIPRETE WALTER DARIO 6479 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 79  94.47
 5° : 1'00"07 AGUILERA MATIAS FERNAN 9398 UBC    UNO BAHIA CLUB      85  92.75
 6° : 1'02"56 VERBERCK ERIC          9415 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 84  89.06
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  1'00"07 AGUILERA MATIAS  UBC   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   1'02"56 VERBERCK ERIC    ANB   
RECORD SUDAMERICANO ABSOLUTO                    0'55"74 ABAL PABLO MARTI GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    2ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  5/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 18 *  200 m.ESPALDA   MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 2'13"98
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 2'17"35 BARDACH GEORGINA       7990 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 83  97.54
 2° : 2'18"19 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  96.95
 3° : 2'22"09 ORTA CONSTANZA        10766 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 85  94.29
 4° : 2'29"54 BIAGIOLI CECILIA ELIZA 9699 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 85  89.59
 5° : 2'30"40 SILVA BARBARA         11142 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  89.08
DESCALIFICADO SANCHEZ ROXANA        13420 SUTERH VUELTA ANTIRREGLAMENTARIA 50 Y 75 )PATADA PROPULSA
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  2'18"19 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    2ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  5/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 19 *   50 m.MARIPOSA  MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'23"97
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'24"21 ABAL PABLO MARTIN      5268 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 77  99.00
 2° : 0'24"82 OTERO EDUARDO GERMAN   8196 ADA    ASOCIACION DEPORTIV 80  96.57
 3° : 0'24"97 PASCHETTA GUSTAVO DANI10612 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 84  95.99
 4° : 0'25"40 GIROTTO GUSTAVO       15067 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 87  94.37
 5° : 0'26"40 SANTAGOSTINO GONZALO   7194 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 82  90.79
 6° : 0'26"59 FERREYRA SERGIO ANDRES 6062 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 77  90.14
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  CADETE                   0'25"40 GIROTTO GUSTAVO  ANB   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   0'24"97 PASCHETTA GUSTAV GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    2ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  5/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  20 * 4 X 100 m. LIBRE     MAYOR *                  MUJERES     FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC.NAC.DE CATEG.-  MAYOR  - REL.DE CLUBES : 4'00"59 * REC. ARGENTINO: 4'00"59
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 3'57"66 EQUIPO  A  JCC                                            101.23
              MASCIA XIMENA         10633                             JUVEN 86
              GARIMALDI CARLA       13285                             CADET 88
              BIAGIOLI CECILIA ELIZA 9699                             JUVEN 85
              GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151                             MAYOR 78
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 0'57"96 MASCIA XIMENA            10633 JCC         95.46
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 2° : 4'01"59 EQUIPO  A  CULP                                            99.58
              SELLO GEORGINA ANDREA  6890                             JUNIO 83
              JOHNSON GRACE ELENA   14822                             JUNIO 83
              PONCE GISELA LAURA    12921                             CADET 87
              BASSINO MELINA CECILIA 6884                             MAYOR 82
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 0'58"99 SELLO GEORGINA ANDREA     6890 CULP        93.80
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 3° : 4'01"97 EQUIPO  A  GESF                                            99.42
              VIGLIANCO MARIA DE LAS10689                             JUNIO 84
              BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867                             JUVEN 85
              DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052                             JUVEN 85
              SILVA BARBARA         11142                             JUVEN 85
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 1'00"11 VIGLIANCO MARIA DE LAS NI10689 GESF        92.05
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 4° : 4'16"99 EQUIPO  A  CAUSF                                           93.61
              ORTA CONSTANZA        10766                             JUVEN 85
              CASTILLO NADIA LETICIA12194                             CADET 88
              MENDOZA MARIANELA ELIZ12197                             CADET 88
              ARAUJO NOELIA MARIEL  10765                             JUVEN 85
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 1'01"21 ORTA CONSTANZA           10766 CAUSF       90.39
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 5° : 4'20"71 EQUIPO  A  ANB                                             92.28
              VICENTE GABRIELA      10806                             CADET 87
              TRECEK MARILINA       10826                             CADET 87
              VERBERCK INGRID       11621                             CADET 88
              BARDACH GEORGINA       7990                             JUNIO 83
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 1'06"55 VICENTE GABRIELA         10806 ANB         83.14
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 6° : 4'21"17 EQUIPO  A  SUTERH                                          92.12
              GONZALEZ ROMINA       13205                             JUVEN 85
              CRUZ MARIA MILAGRO    10272                             JUNIO 83
              SANCHEZ ROXANA        13420                             JUVEN 85
              LAMAS MATTIO CARLA    14408                             CADET 87
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 1'03"75 GONZALEZ ROMINA          13205 SUTERH      86.79
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                    1'00"11 GESF         100 m.LIBRE  
RECORD ARGENTINO                                 3'57"66 JCC          4x100 m.LIBRE
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  MAYOR  - REL.DE CLUBES    3'57"66 JCC          4x100 m.LIBRE
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                   0'57"96 JCC          100 m.LIBRE  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————


———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    3ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  6/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 21 *  100 m.LIBRE     MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'55"33
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'56"26 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 78  98.34
 2° : 0'57"46 BASSINO MELINA CECILIA 6884 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  82  96.29
 3° : 0'58"23 MASCIA XIMENA         10633 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 86  95.01
 4° : 0'58"98 SELLO GEORGINA ANDREA  6890 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  83  93.81
 5° : 0'59"77 BIAGIOLI CECILIA ELIZA 9699 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 85  92.57
 6° : 1'00"61 VIGLIANCO MARIA DE LAS10689 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 84  91.28
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  0'58"23 MASCIA XIMENA    JCC   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   0'58"98 SELLO GEORGINA A CULP  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    3ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  6/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 22 *  200 m.LIBRE     MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 1'45"85
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 1'46"06 MEOLANS JOSE MARTIN    2171 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 78  99.80
 2° : 1'51"62 PEREYRA JUAN MARTIN    3172 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 80  94.83
 3° : 1'53"12 MARTIN FEDERICO        6383 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 82  93.57
 4° : 1'55"66 SALES RUBIO FRANCISCO 13138 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 83  91.51
 5° : 1'56"86 LUSCHER GUILLERMO JORG10611 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 86  90.57
 6° : 1'57"39 ORTA MARTIN            9071 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 84  90.16
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  1'56"86 LUSCHER GUILLERM GESF  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   1'55"66 SALES RUBIO FRAN CAUSF 
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    3ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  6/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 23 *   50 m.PECHO     MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'33"45
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'33"41 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85 100.11
 2° : 0'37"59 MURPHY LORENA VANINA   6364 SAG    SOCIEDAD ALEMANA DE 75  88.98
 3° : 0'37"97 ARNAIZ DANIELA SOLEDAD12558 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  86  88.09
 4° : 0'38"14 LAICO MARIA LAURA      9106 CAVS   CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ 85  87.70
 5° : 0'38"21 RAMBALDO HEIDI        13131 CDJNG  CLUB DEPORTIVO JORG 85  87.54
 6° : 0'38"77 CHICO PAMELA          14543 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 87  86.27
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  CADETE                   0'38"77 CHICO PAMELA     JCC   
RECORD ARGENTINO                                0'33"41 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  0'33"41 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    3ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  6/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 24 *  100 m.PECHO     MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 1'01"72
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 1'02"90 FERREYRA SERGIO ANDRES 6062 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 77  98.12
 2° : 1'03"28 ARCIPRETE WALTER DARIO 6479 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 79  97.53
 3° : 1'05"19 AGUIRRE EMILIANO       9496 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 84  94.67
 4° : 1'05"49 PASCHETTA GUSTAVO DANI10612 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 84  94.24
 5° : 1'06"30 SOLDANO CRISTIAN MAURO 6129 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 76  93.09
 6° : 1'08"37 TROSSERO NERY SEBASTIA11341 CRCTES CLUB DE REGATAS COR 81  90.27
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   1'05"19 AGUIRRE EMILIANO CAUSF 
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    3ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  6/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 25 *  400 m.COMBINADO MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 4'36"36
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 4'49"54 BARDACH GEORGINA       7990 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 83  95.44
 2° : 4'55"30 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  93.58
 3° : 5'06"92 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  90.04
 4° : 5'14"05 JOHNSON GRACE ELENA   14822 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  83  87.99
 5° : 5'30"05 FONS MELANIA          14859 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 88  83.73
 6° : 5'36"33 CRUZ MARIA MILAGRO    10272 SUTERH SIND.UNICO TRABAJ.E 83  82.16
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  4'55"30 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    3ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  6/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 26 *  100 m.MARIPOSA  MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'52"26
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'52"75 ABAL PABLO MARTIN      5268 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 77  99.07
 2° : 0'53"71 OTERO EDUARDO GERMAN   8196 ADA    ASOCIACION DEPORTIV 80  97.30
 3° : 0'56"63 PASCHETTA GUSTAVO DANI10612 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 84  92.28
 4° : 0'57"69 MUΡOZ CAMILO ERNESTO   8121 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  80  90.58
 5° : 0'58"49 SANTAGOSTINO GONZALO   7194 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 82  89.34
 6° : 0'58"66 VARDE MARIANO GERMAN   1139 GEBA   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 80  89.08
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   0'56"63 PASCHETTA GUSTAV GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    3ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  6/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 27 *  100 m.ESPALDA   MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 1'03"44
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 1'04"27 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 78  98.70
 2° : 1'04"45 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  98.43
 3° : 1'06"46 BASSINO MELINA CECILIA 6884 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  82  95.45
 4° : 1'07"18 ORTA CONSTANZA        10766 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 85  94.43
 5° : 1'09"78 TOLKACHIER LUCIA       9521 CRU    CLUB REGATAS URUGUA 86  90.91
 6° : 1'14"20 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  85.49
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  1'04"45 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    3ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  6/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 28 *   50 m.ESPALDA   MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'24"57
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'24"76 ABAL PABLO MARTIN      5268 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 77  99.23
 2° : 0'26"57 OTERO EDUARDO GERMAN   8196 ADA    ASOCIACION DEPORTIV 80  92.47
 3° : 0'26"73 DE SOUZA JUNIOR EDSON 15068 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 78  91.91
 4° : 0'27"23 AGUILERA MATIAS FERNAN 9398 UBC    UNO BAHIA CLUB      85  90.23
 5° : 0'27"97 AΡON SUAREZ JOAQUIN AN 8124 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  80  87.84
 6° : 0'32"53 MARTIN FEDERICO        6383 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 82  75.53
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  0'27"23 AGUILERA MATIAS  UBC   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    3ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  6/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 29 *  200 m.MARIPOSA  MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 2'11"33
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 2'18"70 BARDACH GEORGINA       7990 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 83  94.68
 2° : 2'19"92 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  93.86
 3° : 2'22"78 JOHNSON GRACE ELENA   14822 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  83  91.98
 4° : 2'24"40 MASCIA XIMENA         10633 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 86  90.94
 5° : 2'28"37 CANE DANIELA          10817 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 86  88.51
 6° : 2'28"49 AGUILERA ANA CAROLINA  8030 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 81  88.44
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  2'19"92 BERTELLOTTI MARI GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    3ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  6/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  30 * 4 X 100 m. LIBRE     MAYOR *                  VARONES     FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC.NAC.DE CATEG.-  MAYOR  - REL.DE CLUBES : 3'27"68 * REC. ARGENTINO: 3'23"12
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 3'26"30 EQUIPO  A  ANB                                            100.66
              DE SOUZA JUNIOR EDSON 15068                             MAYOR 78
              GRAFFEUILLE GERARDO    1782                             MAYOR 73
              GIROTTO GUSTAVO       15067                             CADET 87
              MEOLANS JOSE MARTIN    2171                             MAYOR 78
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 0'54"82 DE SOUZA JUNIOR EDSON F. 15068 ANB         85.90
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 2° : 3'26"52 EQUIPO  A  GESF                                           100.56
              MARTIN FEDERICO        6383                             MAYOR 82
              LUSCHER GUILLERMO JORG10611                             JUVEN 86
              ARCIPRETE WALTER DARIO 6479                             MAYOR 79
              ABAL PABLO MARTIN      5268                             MAYOR 77
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 0'51"44 MARTIN FEDERICO           6383 GESF        91.54
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 3° : 3'27"29 EQUIPO  A  JCC                                            100.18
              BAI SANTIAGO          11516                             MAYOR 80
              MIRON MARCOS SEBASTIAN10551                             JUNIO 84
              PEREYRA JUAN MARTIN    3172                             MAYOR 80
              FERREYRA SERGIO ANDRES 6062                             MAYOR 77
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 0'52"81 BAI SANTIAGO             11516 JCC         89.17
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 4° : 3'36"72 EQUIPO  A  GEBA                                            95.82
              BOURBOTTE HERNAN        228                             MAYOR 75
              BOURBOTTE JUAN          908                             MAYOR 79
              MAINERO GONZALO IVAN   6453                             MAYOR 79
              BASTIANI LEONARDO EZEQ 9921                             JUNIO 83
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 0'54"51 BOURBOTTE HERNAN           228 GEBA        86.39
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 5° : 3'36"99 EQUIPO  A  ADA                                             95.70
              CORDOBA NICOLAS       12780                             JUNIO 83
              ROSSO ANDRES          11640                             JUVEN 85
              RATTI SERGIO NORBERTO  5406                             MAYOR 75
              OTERO EDUARDO GERMAN   8196                             MAYOR 80
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 0'55"05 CORDOBA NICOLAS          12780 ADA         85.54
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 6° : 3'40"51 EQUIPO  A  CULP                                            94.18
              AΡON SUAREZ PATRICIO M 8175                             MAYOR 81
              IOTOV BETOFF ARIEL MAU12451                             JUNIO 83
              MUΡOZ CAMILO ERNESTO   8121                             MAYOR 80
              AΡON SUAREZ JOAQUIN AN 8124                             MAYOR 80
100 LIBRE     1° REL: 0'54"07 AΡON SUAREZ PATRICIO MARC 8175 CULP        87.09
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  MAYOR  - REL.DE CLUBES    3'26"30 ANB          4x100 m.LIBRE
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————


———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    4ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  7/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 31 *  200 m.COMBINADO MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 2'03"39
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 2'05"89 ARCIPRETE WALTER DARIO 6479 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 79  98.01
 2° : 2'07"11 FERREYRA SERGIO ANDRES 6062 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 77  97.07
 3° : 2'10"93 DE SOUZA JUNIOR EDSON 15068 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 78  94.24
 4° : 2'11"65 MARTIN FEDERICO        6383 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 82  93.72
 5° : 2'11"96 VERBERCK ERIC          9415 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 84  93.50
 6° : 2'21"60 PASCHETTA GUSTAVO DANI10612 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 84  87.13
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   2'11"96 VERBERCK ERIC    ANB   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    4ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  7/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 32 *  400 m.LIBRE     MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 4'16"67
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 4'15"99 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 78 100.26
 2° : 4'16"73 BIAGIOLI CECILIA ELIZA 9699 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 85  99.97
 3° : 4'27"46 VIGLIANCO MARIA DE LAS10689 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 84  95.96
 4° : 4'32"48 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  94.19
 5° : 4'33"14 ORTA CONSTANZA        10766 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 85  93.97
 6° : 4'58"97 BASSINO MELINA CECILIA 6884 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  82  85.85
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  4'16"73 BIAGIOLI CECILIA JCC   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   4'27"46 VIGLIANCO MARIA  GESF  
RECORD ARGENTINO                                4'15"99 GARRONE MARIA VI JCC   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    4ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  7/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 33 *   50 m.LIBRE     MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'21"36
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'22"29 MEOLANS JOSE MARTIN    2171 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 78  95.82
 2° : 0'22"59 ABAL PABLO MARTIN      5268 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 77  94.55
 3° : 0'23"88 ZUCCONI JUAN MANUEL    8128 SUTERH SIND.UNICO TRABAJ.E 82  89.44
 4° : 0'24"01 AGUILERA MATIAS FERNAN 9398 UBC    UNO BAHIA CLUB      85  88.96
 5° : 0'24"27 MARTIN FEDERICO        6383 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 82  88.00
DESCALIFICADO FERREYRA SERGIO ANDRES 6062 JCC    PARTIDA EN MOVIMIENTO
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  0'24"01 AGUILERA MATIAS  UBC   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    4ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  7/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 34 *  200 m.PECHO     MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 2'31"07
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 2'32"18 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  99.27
 2° : 2'49"55 MURPHY LORENA VANINA   6364 SAG    SOCIEDAD ALEMANA DE 75  89.10
 3° : 2'50"79 CHICO PAMELA          14543 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 87  88.45
 4° : 2'50"95 VERBERCK INGRID       11621 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 88  88.37
 5° : 2'59"27 SANCHEZ ROXANA        13420 SUTERH SIND.UNICO TRABAJ.E 85  84.26
 6° : 3'00"18 PONCE GISELA LAURA    12921 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  87  83.84
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  2'32"18 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    4ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  7/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 35 * 1500 m.LIBRE     MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO:15'12"16
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° :15'45"80 PEREYRA JUAN MARTIN    3172 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 80  96.44
 2° :15'54"05 QUIROGA ROBERTO FACUND 7489 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 78  95.60
 3° :16'22"95 MEOLANS JOSE MARTIN    2171 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 78  92.79
 4° :16'24"22 PEREZ RAFAEL ANTONIO  11945 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 81  92.67
 5° :16'25"55 BOURDILLON CRISTIAN AN 9999 CAE    CLUB ATLETICO ESTUD 85  92.55
 6° :16'32"29 SALES RUBIO FRANCISCO 13138 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 83  91.92
 7° :16'35"89 RINALDI MAXIMILIANO    9279 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 84  91.59
 8° :16'59"10 SCHIAFFI JUAN PABLO   12612 CARC   CLUB ATLETICO ROSAR 83  89.50
 9° :17'00"61 ESPINOSA ESTEBAN MATIA12029 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 87  89.37
 10°:17'06"56 FRANCESCHINI MAXIMILIA 4079 CRU    CLUB REGATAS URUGUA 73  88.85
 11°:17'08"53 GAREIS ARIEL MARIO     9747 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 84  88.68
 12°:17'13"71 VILLAGOYZ GABRIEL RAUL11514 CAUSF  CLUB ATLETICO UNION 86  88.24
 13°:17'16"59 VALDEZ ROLANDO ANIBAL 12245 CAE    CLUB ATLETICO ESTUD 84  87.99
 14°:17'24"70 GALIANO FRANCO        11605 GEBA   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 80  87.31
 15°:17'24"92 MAINERO GONZALO IVAN   6453 GEBA   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 79  87.29
 16°:17'28"68 GONZALEZ LUCIO        11679 CSG    CLUB SALTO GRANDE - 86  86.98
 17°:17'46"68 MORETTI JULIO AGUSTIN 11183 CRU    CLUB REGATAS URUGUA 86  85.51
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  CADETE                  17'00"61 ESPINOSA ESTEBAN GESF  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                 16'25"55 BOURDILLON CRIST CAE   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                  16'32"29 SALES RUBIO FRAN CAUSF 
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    4ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  7/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 36 *  100 m.COMBINADO MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 1'05"56
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 1'05"11 DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85 100.69
 2° : 1'05"98 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 78  99.36
 3° : 1'06"06 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  99.24
 4° : 1'06"76 BARDACH GEORGINA       7990 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 83  98.20
 5° : 1'11"21 SELLO GEORGINA ANDREA  6890 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  83  92.06
 6° : 1'11"72 BUSTOS MARIA VICTORIA 11859 ADA    ASOCIACION DEPORTIV 86  91.41
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD ARGENTINO                                1'05"11 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  1'05"11 DE GIOVANNI AGUS GESF  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   1'06"76 BARDACH GEORGINA ANB   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    4ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  7/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 37 *  200 m.ESPALDA   MAYOR *                        VARONES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 1'59"29
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 2'06"78 OTERO EDUARDO GERMAN   8196 ADA    ASOCIACION DEPORTIV 80  94.09
 2° : 2'09"65 AGUILERA MATIAS FERNAN 9398 UBC    UNO BAHIA CLUB      85  92.00
 3° : 2'09"85 ZUCCONI JUAN MANUEL    8128 SUTERH SIND.UNICO TRABAJ.E 82  91.86
 4° : 2'09"87 DE SOUZA JUNIOR EDSON 15068 ANB    ACADEMIA DE NATACIO 78  91.85
 5° : 2'12"72 LANGONE GUSTAVO HERNAN 3923 GEBA   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 78  89.88
 6° : 2'22"64 HEREDIA CARLOS JOAQUIN 8000 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 83  83.63
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  2'09"65 AGUILERA MATIAS  UBC   
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   2'22"64 HEREDIA CARLOS J JCC   
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    4ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  7/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA 38 *   50 m.MARIPOSA  MAYOR *                        MUJERES*   FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC. ARGENTINO: 0'28"32
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 0'28"97 BASSINO MELINA CECILIA 6884 CULP   CLUB UNIVERSITARIO  82  97.75
 2° : 0'29"12 BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867 GESF   CLUB GIMNASIA Y ESG 85  97.25
 3° : 0'29"20 GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 78  96.98
 4° : 0'30"32 DONADIO DAIANA NOELIA  9391 CAVS   CLUB ATLETICO VELEZ 84  93.40
 5° : 0'30"85 MASCIA XIMENA         10633 JCC    JOCKEY CLUB CORDOBA 86  91.79
 6° : 0'31"56 GONZALEZ ROMINA       13205 SUTERH SIND.UNICO TRABAJ.E 85  89.73
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                  0'29"12 BERTELLOTTI MARI GESF  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                   0'30"32 DONADIO DAIANA N CAVS  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    4ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  7/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  39 * 4 X 100 m. COMBINADO MAYOR *                  VARONES     FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC.NAC.DE CATEG.-  MAYOR  - REL.DE CLUBES : 3'46"80 * REC. ARGENTINO: 3'46"80
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 3'44"98 EQUIPO  A  GESF                                           100.80
              ABAL PABLO MARTIN      5268                             MAYOR 77
              ARCIPRETE WALTER DARIO 6479                             MAYOR 79
              PASCHETTA GUSTAVO DANI10612                             JUNIO 84
              MARTIN FEDERICO        6383                             MAYOR 82
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 0'54"66 ABAL PABLO MARTIN         5268 GESF        97.69
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 2° : 3'53"80 EQUIPO  A  JCC                                             97.00
              HEREDIA CARLOS JOAQUIN 8000                             JUNIO 83
              FERREYRA SERGIO ANDRES 6062                             MAYOR 77
              SANTAGOSTINO GONZALO   7194                             MAYOR 82
              PEREYRA JUAN MARTIN    3172                             MAYOR 80
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 1'00"83 HEREDIA CARLOS JOAQUIN    8000 JCC         87.79
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 3° : 3'56"69 EQUIPO  A  CULP                                            95.82
              AΡON SUAREZ JOAQUIN AN 8124                             MAYOR 80
              GIGLIO JULIAN         13000                             JUVEN 85
              MUΡOZ CAMILO ERNESTO   8121                             MAYOR 80
              AΡON SUAREZ PATRICIO M 8175                             MAYOR 81
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 0'59"70 AΡON SUAREZ JOAQUIN ANTON 8124 CULP        89.45
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 4° : 3'57"54 EQUIPO  A  ADA                                             95.47
              OTERO EDUARDO GERMAN   8196                             MAYOR 80
              MENDILAHARZU MARTIN   12781                             JUNIO 84
              ROSSO ANDRES          11640                             JUVEN 85
              RATTI SERGIO NORBERTO  5406                             MAYOR 75
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 0'55"38 OTERO EDUARDO GERMAN      8196 ADA         96.42
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 5° : 4'01"62 EQUIPO  A  GEBA                                            93.86
              TORTORELLA GERMAN LEAN 8259                             MAYOR 82
              BOURBOTTE JUAN          908                             MAYOR 79
              VARDE MARIANO GERMAN   1139                             MAYOR 80
              BASTIANI LEONARDO EZEQ 9921                             JUNIO 83
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 1'00"81 TORTORELLA GERMAN LEANDRO 8259 GEBA        87.81
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 6° : 4'06"47 EQUIPO  A  C3F                                             92.01
              ZORRILLA GUSTAVO ADRIA 8920                             MAYOR 82
              CARDOSO SEBASTIAN ALBE 8840                             JUNIO 83
              ALCALDE ARIEL MATIAS   9614                             JUVEN 86
              MORAGA JUAN MARIA     10072                             MAYOR 79
100 ESPALDA   1° REL: 1'02"79 ZORRILLA GUSTAVO ADRIAN   8920 C3F         85.05
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD ARGENTINO                                 3'44"98 GESF         4x100 m.COMBI
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  MAYOR  - REL.DE CLUBES    3'44"98 GESF         4x100 m.COMBI
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
TORNEO: CMPTO.NACIONAL DE NATACION'2002    4ͺ JORNADA
DESARROLLADO EN: SANTA FE                                      FECHA:  7/07/02
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RESULTADOS:                         
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
PRUEBA  40 * 4 X 200 m. LIBRE     MAYOR *                  MUJERES     FINALES
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
REC.NAC.DE CATEG.-  MAYOR  - REL.DE CLUBES : 8'39"86 * REC. ARGENTINO: 8'39"86
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 1° : 8'34"54 EQUIPO  A  JCC                                            101.03
              BIAGIOLI CECILIA ELIZA 9699                             JUVEN 85
              MASCIA XIMENA         10633                             JUVEN 86
              GARIMALDI CARLA       13285                             CADET 88
              GARRONE MARIA VIRGINIA 2151                             MAYOR 78
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 2'04"09 BIAGIOLI CECILIA ELIZABET 9699 JCC         96.24
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 2° : 8'39"49 EQUIPO  A  GESF                                           100.07
              VIGLIANCO MARIA DE LAS10689                             JUNIO 84
              SILVA BARBARA         11142                             JUVEN 85
              BERTELLOTTI MARIANA    6867                             JUVEN 85
              DE GIOVANNI AGUSTINA  11052                             JUVEN 85
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 2'08"55 VIGLIANCO MARIA DE LAS NI10689 GESF        92.91
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 3° : 9'10"29 EQUIPO  A  ANB                                             94.47
              VICENTE GABRIELA      10806                             CADET 87
              VERBERCK INGRID       11621                             CADET 88
              TRECEK MARILINA       10826                             CADET 87
              BARDACH GEORGINA       7990                             JUNIO 83
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 2'16"84 VICENTE GABRIELA         10806 ANB         87.28
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 4° : 9'14"26 EQUIPO  A  CULP                                            93.79
              SELLO GEORGINA ANDREA  6890                             JUNIO 83
              PONCE GISELA LAURA    12921                             CADET 87
              ARNAIZ DANIELA SOLEDAD12558                             JUVEN 86
              BASSINO MELINA CECILIA 6884                             MAYOR 82
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 2'10"69 SELLO GEORGINA ANDREA     6890 CULP        91.38
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 5° : 9'23"33 EQUIPO  A  CAUSF                                           92.28
              ORTA CONSTANZA        10766                             JUVEN 85
              SEROVICH PRISCILA VALE12026                             CADET 87
              MENDOZA MARIANELA ELIZ12197                             CADET 88
              CASTILLO NADIA LETICIA12194                             CADET 88
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 2'14"07 ORTA CONSTANZA           10766 CAUSF       89.08
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
 6° : 9'31"01 EQUIPO  A  SUTERH                                          91.04
              LAMAS MATTIO CARLA    14408                             CADET 87
              CRUZ MARIA MILAGRO    10272                             JUNIO 83
              GONZALEZ ROMINA       13205                             JUVEN 85
              SANCHEZ ROXANA        13420                             JUVEN 85
200 LIBRE     1° REL: 2'26"96 LAMAS MATTIO CARLA       14408 SUTERH      81.27
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                   2'14"07 CAUSF        200 m.LIBRE  
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUNIOR                    2'08"55 GESF         200 m.LIBRE  
RECORD ARGENTINO                                 8'34"54 JCC          4x200 m.LIBRE
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  MAYOR  - REL.DE CLUBES    8'34"54 JCC          4x200 m.LIBRE
RECORD NAC.DE CATEG.-  JUVENIL                   2'04"09 JCC          200 m.LIBRE  
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————


ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT