ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Quebec Cup Day 1
7/5/2002-7/5/2002
Montreal, Quebec Canada

LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP 
        PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 
            RESULTATS DES FINALES  

            DAY ONE: July 5, 2002


EPREUVE/EVENT #   1    50m DOS/BACK        SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO:  :29.11 JENN.CARROLL CAMO 01  R.NAT:  :29.11 JENN. CARROLL CAMO 01




               FINALES A

   1 LISCHINSKY MICHELLE      27 MM          :30.48        
   2 WYCLIFFE ELIZABETH       19 EBSC        :30.49        
   3 LACROIX AUDREY           18 CAMO        :31.39        
   4 MENARD MARIELLE          22 UL          :31.43        
   5 WARDEN LIZ               24 TO*         :31.46        
   6 MONTON DANIELLE          17 CNPC        :31.71        
   7 GROVE REBECCA            17 BADGER      :31.92        
   8 BOUCHARD MELANIE         19 CNB         :32.31        
   9 DUGAS SAVOIE CATHERINE   18 UL          :32.42        
  10 CHATEL DE REPEN ELAINE   17 CAMO        :32.62        

               FINALES B

  11 NICHOLLS LAURA           23 ROW         :31.77        
  12 BERNARD CLAUDIA          17 REG         :32.39        
  13 VINCENT TIFFANY          17 BRANT       :32.52        
  14 ROY L'ECUYER CHRYSTELE   17 CNB         :32.81        
  15 RAINVILLE GILIANE-T      16 CAMO        :32.91        
  16 LEBEL MELISSA            18 REG         :33.13        
  17 ROSS STEPHANIE           15 CAMO        :33.35        
  18 MATERSON KERI            14 LIAC        :33.37        
  19 MARTIN MARISSE           17 RMSC        :33.53        
  20 STEPHENSON FRANCES       18 SCAR        :33.60        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   2    50m DOS/BACK        SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO:  :26.24 ALEX. PICHETTE CAMO01 R.NAT:  :25.81 CHRIS RENAUD UCSC 98 




               FINALES A

   1 PICHETTE ALEXANDRE       24 CAMO        :27.45        
   2 MILLER KURTIS            16 SCAR        :27.89        
   3 LACHAPELLE REMI          21 CAMO        :27.89        
   4 GREVERS MATT             17 PAC         :28.04        
   5 LACHAPELLE CHRISTIAN     20 CAMO        :28.30        
   6 GRAEME TOZER             17 MM          :29.00        
   7 MCKAY GORDON             21 UL          :29.14        
   8 CANTIN JONATHAN          17 CAMO        :29.30        
   9 SCHNITZER DAVID          17 BADGER      :29.51        
  10 ASENCIO DANIEL           22 JG          :29.94        

               FINALES B

  11 EMMANUEL RYAN            14 BADGER      :29.07        
  12 HEROUX MATHIEU           20 CAMO        :29.18        
  13 MILOS MARJANOVIC         18 NYAC        :29.58        
  14 RENAUD MARTIN            16 CNB         :29.74        
  15 HARPIN GUILLAUME         16 CNNG        :29.98        
  16 TULLY TIM                19 BADGER      :29.99        
  17 BENOIT MIKAEL            18 CNNG        :30.62        
  18 CARTER DANNY             16 NKB         :31.10        
  19 INACKER STEVE            16 PAC         :31.20        
  20 FORTIN JEAN-MICHEL       18 CNJA        :31.23        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   3    200 LIBRE/FREE      SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO: 2:00.61 P.NOALL CNMN 88       R.NAT: 1:59.85 M.LIMPERT  PDSA 00   




               FINALES A

   1 SIMARD SOPHIE            23 UL         2:02.38        
   2 LIMPERT MARIANNE         29 CAMO       2:03.46        
   3 BUTTON JENNIFER          24 ROW        2:04.20        
   4 KELLY KIM                15 BADGER     2:04.33        
   5 DUGUET PAOLA             14 BADGER     2:05.96        
   6 CHARRON-WATSON CHANELL   18 UL         2:06.53        
   7 NICHOLLS LAURA           23 ROW        2:08.19        
   8 DALY SARAH               16 LIAC       2:08.55        
   9 DE BLOIS MARIEVE         17 CAMO       2:10.25        
  10 BUSSIERE MELANIA         29 CNB        2:12.49        

               FINALES B

  11 GRAVELLE JULIE           22 TO*        2:07.34        
  12 GILLESPIE AMANDA         17 NKB        2:09.43        
  13 WALOTSKY KYLE            16 BADGER     2:09.73        
  14 CHEFFERS MARY            15 GMSC       2:09.95        
  15 ALROUBAIE SARA           20 MM         2:10.14        
  16 VOELS CORYN              16 LIAC       2:10.83        
  17 GOLDSON LIZ              13 LIAC       2:11.98        
  18 DUGAS SAVOIE CATHERINE   18 UL         2:12.20        
  19 HAWLEY CLAIRE            17 CCSC       2:12.84        
  20 ELLOWITZ KACY            14 GMSC       2:14.17        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   4    200 LIBRE/FREE      SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO: 1:51.04 Y.LUPIEN UL 00        R.NAT: 1:48.50 RICK SAY        IS 00




               FINALES A

   1 LUPIEN YANNICK           23 CNCB       1:52.30        
   2 NELIGAN BRENDAN          19 LIAC       1:54.97        
   3 SIOUI ADAM               20 TD         1:55.69        
   4 CASTONGUAY FRANCOIS      19 CAMO       1:56.25        
   5 COUPLAND ANDREW          17 GO         1:57.01        
   6 SZAFLARSKI PETER         21 BROCK      1:57.66        
   7 THAUVETTE MARK           17 CAMO       1:58.27        
   8 KINTZ SAM                17 PAC        1:58.94        
   9 EMOND DANIEL             19 SCAR       2:00.11        
  10 MEDAGLIA STEVE           17 NKB        2:01.46        

               FINALES B

  11 GUILLOTTE NICOLAS        18 CAMO       1:59.18        
  12 BENOIT MIKAEL            18 CNNG       2:00.17        
  13 AUBRY JONATHAN           16 CNB        2:00.26        
  14 CHANG JASON              16 SCAR       2:00.68        
  15 BARTL STEFAN             15 GMSC       2:01.02        
  16 DEMARCO DAN              22 LIAC       2:01.31        
  17 GRAY BILLY               18 BADGER     2:01.48        
  18 HINDS HOWARD             24 LIAC       2:01.53        
  19 EMMANUEL RYAN            14 BADGER     2:01.98        
  20 ROBLEDO CHRISTIAN        16 LIAC       2:03.31        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   5    100 PAPILLON/FLY    SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO: 1:00.20 A.LACROIX  CAMO 01    R.NAT: 1:00.20 AUDREY LACROIX CAMO01




               FINALES A

   1 THOMPSON JENNY           29 SSA         :59.94   PN      
   2 LACROIX AUDREY           18 CAMO       1:01.59        
   3 BUTTON JENNIFER          24 ROW        1:01.86        
   4 O'CONNOR BRIDGET         16 BADGER     1:03.26        
   5 ALROUBAIE SARA           20 MM         1:04.55        
   6 CHEVRIER KARINE          24 CAMO       1:04.77        
   7 GUAY-RACINE JULIA        15 CAMO       1:04.82        
   8 GRAVELLE JULIE           22 TO*        1:05.08        
   9 MARTIN KRISTY            21 UNATT      1:06.54        
  10 FIORENTINO KENDEL        16 LIAC       1:06.89        

               FINALES B

  11 DE BLOIS MARIEVE         17 CAMO       1:05.32        
  12 VINCENT TIFFANY          17 BRANT      1:05.36        
  13 CHANCE HOLLY             18 CNPC       1:06.59        
  14 LESNESKI STACIE          16 GMSC       1:07.38        
  15 GUDGEON DANIELLE         18 NYAC       1:07.39        
  16 KELLY KIM                15 BADGER     1:07.54        
  17 PONTECORE LAURA          18 PAC        1:08.34        
  18 JACHNO STEPHANIE         17 LIAC       1:08.41        
  19 GELSOMINO JEN            19 BADGER     1:08.57        
  20 RICHMIRE SARA            20 BTSC       1:08.72        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   6    100 PAPILLON/FLY    SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO:  :55.14 J.F. LANGLAIS UL 00   R.NAT:  :52.58 MIKE MINTENKO PDSA 00




               FINALES A

   1 LANGLAIS JEAN-FRANCOIS   23 UL          :56.51        
   2 PRESTON STEVE            20 UL          :57.13        
   3 JONES CULLEN             18 JG          :57.49        
   4 PICHETTE ALEXANDRE       24 CAMO        :57.56        
   5 DARGUS NICK              23 BROCK       :58.26        
   6 CALVI GIOVANNI JR        20 CNPC        :58.58        
   7 SIOUI ADAM               20 TD          :58.59        
   8 DRAGUNAS ANDREW          20 CNPC        :59.20        
   9 GRAEME TOZER             17 MM          :59.64        
  10 LACHAPELLE REMI          21 CAMO       1:00.04        

               FINALES B

  11 CANTIN JONATHAN          17 CAMO       1:00.37        
  12 SCOTT NORMAN             15 BADGER     1:00.68        
  13 HUDON FRANCOIS           20 REG        1:00.80        
  14 AGOSTINO ALEXANDRE       15 LAVAL      1:00.83        
  15 DALPE BENOIT             19 HIPPO      1:00.90        
  16 GUILLOTTE NICOLAS        18 CAMO       1:01.17        
  17 THAUVETTE MARK           17 CAMO       1:01.45        
  18 WATSON ALEX              18 SCAR       1:01.58        
  19 EMOND DANIEL             19 SCAR       1:02.46        
  20 CHANG JASON              16 SCAR       1:04.32        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   7    200 DOS/BACK        SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO: 2:16.81 J.BOULIANNE CNPC 80   R.NAT: 2:11.16 J.FRATESI     ROW  01




               FINALES A

   1 FRATESI JENNIFER         18 ROW        2:13.05   P      
   2 WYCLIFFE ELIZABETH       19 EBSC       2:20.01        
   3 BOUCHARD MELANIE         19 CNB        2:21.87        
   4 SAUMUR GENEVIEVE         14 CAMO       2:23.31        
   5 FOLEY KATHLEEN           14 GMSC       2:25.69        
   6 MARTIN MARISSE           17 RMSC       2:25.95        
   7 ROSS STEPHANIE           15 CAMO       2:27.06        
   8 GILLESPIE AMANDA         17 NKB        2:27.84        
   9 FRANK CHELSEA            17 SSA        2:29.30        
  10 DUGUET PAOLA             14 BADGER     2:30.16        

               FINALES B

  11 MONTON DANIELLE          17 CNPC       2:25.71        
  12 GROVE REBECCA            17 BADGER     2:27.54        
  13 SNYDER LINDSEY           16 HSC-UN     2:28.58        
  14 KLISKEY SAMANTHA         16 GMSC       2:28.98        
  15 LEBEL MELISSA            18 REG        2:29.37        
  16 BEAUCHAMP ARIANNE        20 CAMO       2:29.62        
  17 OSTERER LIZ              17 NKB        2:31.97        
  18 BUSSIERE MELANIA         29 CNB        2:32.06        
  19 SHELOS DAPHNEE           17 LIAC       2:33.67        
  20 DALY SARAH               16 LIAC       2:35.56        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   8    200 DOS/BACK        SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO: 2:03.30 A.PICHETTE CAMO 99    R.NAT: 1:59.39 MARK VERSFELD PDSA 98




               FINALES A

   1 LACHAPELLE CHRISTIAN     20 CAMO       2:09.25        
   2 HAWES MATT               16 NKB        2:09.65        
   3 GREVERS MATT             17 PAC        2:10.68        
   4 MILLER KURTIS            16 SCAR       2:10.87        
   5 ARMSTRONG LUKE           18 NKB        2:12.97        
   6 COUPLAND ANDREW          17 GO         2:13.38        
   7 MCKAY GORDON             21 UL         2:13.97        
   8 MILOS MARJANOVIC         18 NYAC       2:14.06        
   9 MONETTE DEREK            17 GMSC       2:16.97        
  10 CULLUM ANDREW            17 CCSC       2:19.93        

               FINALES B

  11 HEROUX MATHIEU           20 CAMO       2:15.01        
  12 TULLY TIM                19 BADGER     2:15.81        
  13 RENAUD MARTIN            16 CNB        2:16.76        
  14 EMMANUEL RYAN            14 BADGER     2:16.79        
  15 CARTER DANNY             16 NKB        2:17.90        
  16 BENOIT MIKAEL            18 CNNG       2:18.47        
  17 SCHNITZER DAVID          17 BADGER     2:21.93        
  18 GORDON BEN               15 RMSC       2:23.09        
  19 HARPIN GUILLAUME         16 CNNG       2:26.65        
  20 BARTL STEFAN             15 GMSC       2:28.97        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   9    100 BRASSE/BRST     SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO: 1:09.40 G.CLOUTIER CAMO 96    R.NAT: 1:08.66 L.VAN OOSTEN NRST 98 




               FINALES A

   1 LEIER RHIANNON           25 MM         1:09.66        
   2 BLACKBURN LISA           30 ROW        1:11.58        
   3 LAKATOS TRISHA           19 CNPC       1:15.74        
   4 POURET BARBARA           19 UL         1:16.61        
   5 FIORENTINO KENDEL        16 LIAC       1:16.91        
   6 MILLER MARCELLE          19 SSA        1:16.91        
   7 KICH ARIANE              18 ROW        1:17.00        
   8 HOPKINS VACCA            14 GMSC       1:17.80        
   9 OCHARD MELINDA           16 GMSC       1:17.81        
  10 MARCOTTE JULIE           18 UL         1:19.53        

               FINALES B

  11 LAPRADE MICHELLE         20 CAMO       1:17.24        
  12 DARSIGNY JOANIE          16 CNB        1:17.48        
  13 EASEY KATHRYN            18 CNPC       1:18.51        
  14 BARBARY JENNA L          17 SSA        1:18.51        
  15 THIBAULT NANCY           22 CNHR       1:18.83        
  16 BOEGEL KRISTA            19 NKB        1:19.66        
  17 VILLENEUVE SOPHIE        16 CNJA       1:19.77        
  18 ANDERSON LEIGH-ANN       17 PAC        1:19.79        
  19 KIERNAN MARILEE          14 BADGER     1:20.04        
  20 GERVAIS DANIELLE         18 NKB        1:20.17        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  10    100 BRASSE/BRST     SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO: 1:02.44 VICTOR DAVIS CNPC 87  R.NAT: 1:01.58 MORGAN KNABE UCSC 00 




               FINALES A

   1 BOULIANNE MICHEL         23 CAMO       1:04.96        
   2 BROWN MIKE               18 PERTH      1:05.43        
   3 DICKENS SCOTT            17 BRANT      1:05.65        
   4 DELANEY CLAYTON          21 ROW        1:05.66        
   5 HUDON FRANCOIS           20 REG        1:08.24        
   6 VELEZ DAN                18 RMSC       1:08.25        
   7 BARNES WARREN            17 SCAR       1:08.37        
   8 RIOUX KEVIN              16 CAMO       1:09.44        
   9 MARGULIS ROMAN           18 NYAC       1:09.91        
  10 PARSONS DANNY            18 SCAR       1:10.40        

               FINALES B

  11 DONOHUE KEVIN            16 OSS        1:09.25        
  12 BOULANGER ALEXANDRE      19 CAMO       1:10.52        
  13 RUBIN NEAL               19 LIAC       1:10.75        
  14 DALPE BENOIT             19 HIPPO      1:11.42        
  15 MCLOUGHLIN TREVOR        18 NKB        1:12.02        
  16 SELBY BRENDAN            17 PAC        1:13.13        
  17 ANCONA JOHN              17 PAC        1:14.10        
  18 TYSON KEVIN              17 NKB        1:14.53        
  19 EMMANUEL CHASE           17 BADGER     1:15.10        
  20 AUBRY JONATHAN           16 CNB        1:16.17        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  11    400 QNI/IM          SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ

(50m) R.PRO: 4:50.55 N.GINGRAS CNPC 84     R.NAT: 4:38.46 JOANNE MALAR UCSC 99 




               FINALES A

   1 WARDEN LIZ               24 TO*        4:55.74        
   2 LESNESKI STACIE          16 GMSC       5:03.29        
   3 MARTIN KRISTY            21 UNATT      5:03.50        
   4 HAWLEY CLAIRE            17 CCSC       5:05.38        
   5 BOUCHARD MELANIE         19 CNB        5:06.96        
   6 DUGUET PAOLA             14 BADGER     5:08.00        
   7 DALY SARAH               16 LIAC       5:10.14        
   8 FOLEY KATHLEEN           14 GMSC       5:11.22        
   9 BARBARY JENNA L          17 SSA        5:11.45        
  10 STEPHENSON FRANCES       18 SCAR       5:17.48        

               FINALES B

  11 GUAY-RACINE JULIA        15 CAMO       5:11.56        
  12 LEWIS KERBY              16 BADGER     5:16.09        
  13 TOLAN MEAGAN             14 LIAC       5:16.75        
  14 AUBIE EMILY              19 NKB        5:17.62        
  15 LACHANCE-FORTIN ALEX     17 UL         5:17.67        
  16 GRECO STEPHANIE          19 BADGER     5:19.26        
  17 MARTIN MARISSE           17 RMSC       5:21.04        
  18 NELSON TORY              16 BADGER     5:24.01        
  19 LEPINE ANDREANNE         17 CNB        5:24.66        
  20 O'REILLY KARA            17 LIAC       5:27.03        


     LA COUPE DU QUEBEC III/THE QUEBEC CUP - PARC OLYMPIQUE 5-7 JUILLET 2002 

                RESULTATS DES FINALES  (O  )      2002.07.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  12    400 QNI/IM          SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN

(50m) R.PRO: 4:28.38 S.LEMIEUX PPO  00     R.NAT: 4:15.33 CURTIS MYDEN UCSC 00 




               FINALES A

   1 NELIGAN BRENDAN          19 LIAC       4:33.38        
   2 CASTONGUAY FRANCOIS      19 CAMO       4:34.01        
   3 MEDAGLIA STEVE           17 NKB        4:42.07        
   4 CHERHUNKHIN OLEG         12 CAMO       4:43.13        
   5 DEMARCO DAN              22 LIAC       4:45.71        
   6 DUDAR PAUL               18 SCAR       4:48.54        
   7 CHEVALIER NICOLAS        17 GMSC       4:51.08        
   8 BOULANGER ALEXANDRE      19 CAMO       4:51.63        
   9 TULLY TIM                19 BADGER     4:51.71        
  10 MARGULIS ROMAN           18 NYAC       4:51.77        

               FINALES B

  11 RODRIGUE CHARLES         17 UL         4:50.66        
  12 WORK TOBIAS              16 CCSC       4:50.69        
  13 SALAYKA GEORGE           16 LIAC       4:53.73        
  14 RUBIN NEAL               19 LIAC       4:54.73        
  15 VELEZ DAN                18 RMSC       4:55.13        
  16 WEIR PAUL                16 BADGER     4:57.33        
  17 DOBSON CHRIS             17 RMSC       4:57.91        
  18 KELLEHER THOMAS          15 OSS        5:00.74        
  19 LING DAVE                22 BROCK      5:02.53        
  20 BARTL STEFAN             15 GMSC       5:07.78        



EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    RELAIS 800 LIB/F    SENIOR    93 et avant  FEMININ
(50m) R.PRO: 8:21.70 UL   01               R.NAT: 8:02.65 EN 00/8:12.36 PDSA 99


   1 BADGER"A"            20 BADGER     8:32.49            
B.O'CONNOR     16 K.WALOTSKY     16 P.DUGUET       14 K.KELLY        15     
   2 CAMO A               17 CAMO       8:33.58            
M.DE BLOIS     17 A.LACROIX      18 G.SAUMUR       14 M.LIMPERT      29     
   3 LIAC A               20 LIAC       8:46.27            
M.TOLAN        14 C.VOELS        16 L.GOLDSON      13 S.DALY         16     
   4 CAMO B               17 CAMO       8:51.97            
V.POON         17 K.LEGAULT      23 J.GUAY-RACINE  15 K.CHEVRIER     24     
   5 BADGER"B"            20 BADGER     8:57.95            
K.HEATH        14 E.GRAY         16 T.NELSON       16 S.GRECO        19     
   6 GMSC A               20 GMSC       8:58.71            
M.CHEFFERS     15 A.GRAY         16 K.ELLOWITZ     14 S.LESNESKI     16     
   7 SEACOAST A           20 SSA        9:02.13            
M.OESER        18 M.MILLER       19 C.FRANK        17 J.BARBARY      17     
   8 LIAC B               20 LIAC       9:04.11            
B.NELIGAN      15 J.NUCCI        17 J.SAAD         13 J.KOLACKOVSKY  17     
   9 SCAR                 20 SCAR       9:04.47            
F.STEPHENSON   18 L.LEE          17 J.LAU          15 N.SABOURIN     17     
  10 OSS A                20 OSS        9:07.81            
K.HARON        13 E.O'CONNOR     18 A.GOLDSTEIN    17 L.WOODWARD     16     
  11 NKB A                20 NKB        9:10.34            
N.VLOET        17 A.GILLESPIE    17 L.OSTERER      17 E.AUBIE        19     
  12 GMSC B               20 GMSC       9:13.35            
K.FOLEY        14 S.KLISKEY      16 E.GRAY         14 D.CAISSIE      13     
  13 RMSC A               17 RMSC       9:16.14            
M.MARTIN       17 B.RICHARDSON   14 M.OLIVOS       17 J.PAPA         16     
  14 PAC A                18 PAC        9:17.17            
L.PONTECORE    18 E.MOSCHNER     17 L.ROSENBARGER  18 L.KELLY        15     
  15 CNPC                 18 CNPC       9:17.49            
K.EASEY        18 T.LAKATOS      19 S.BARTOSH      17 H.CHANCE       18     
  16 OSS B                20 OSS        9:22.73            
C.KUNKEL       17 R.ARMY         17 J.FINKELMAN    18 C.FINN         15     
  17 CSQ                  15 CSQ        9:26.18            
M.CREPEAU      18 J.COTE         17 A.FRENETTE     17 A.BOULANGER    16     
  18 GMSC C               20 GMSC       9:41.97            
V.HOPKINS      14 J.RIVERS       16 R.MALLOY       14 B.JOHNSON      15     
  19 OSS C                20 OSS        9:53.18            
B.OLERIO       13 J.SCHWARTZ     19 C.ZAPATKA      15 A.REIBMAN      18     
  20 OSS D                20 OSS       10:01.70            
M.HAMELTON     16 C.HOOPER       16 D.LEBLANC      13 R.LEON         13     


EPREUVE/EVENT #  14    RELAIS 800 LIB/F    SENIOR    93 et avant  MASCULIN
(50m) R.PRO: 7:40.95 UL    01              R.NAT: 7:21.45 EN 00/7:29.61 UCSC 88


   1 CAMO A               17 CAMO       7:56.72            
F.CASTONGUAY   19 M.THAUVETTE    17 A.PICHETTE     24 R.LACHAPELLE   21     
   2 BN A                 23 BROCK      8:03.05            
S.LING         19 P.SZAFLARSKI   21 N.DARGUS       23 D.LING         22     
   3 LIAC A               20 LIAC       8:03.26            
C.ROBLEDO      16 D.DEMARCO      22 G.SALAYKA      16 B.NELIGAN      19     
   4 SCAR"A"              20 SCAR       8:08.55            
K.MILLER       16 J.CHANG        16 N.CHANG        17 D.EMOND        19     
   5 PAC A                20 PAC        8:14.82            
M.GREVERS      17 S.INACKER      16 B.GORSON       16 S.KINTZ        17     
   6 CAMO B               17 CAMO       8:15.65            
N.GUILLOTTE    18 M.GLORIEUX     17 O.CHERHUNKHIN  12 B.HUOT         17     
   7 NKB A                20 NKB        8:20.47            
P.MURPHY       19 M.HAWES        16 S.MEDAGLIA     17 L.ARMSTRONG    18     
   8 OSS A                20 OSS        8:25.48            
K.PUDAS        17 C.WARNER       17 T.KELLEHER     15 K.DONOHUE      16     
   9 GMSC A               20 GMSC       8:26.36            
N.CHEVALIER    17 M.SHACK        17 B.FALK         15 M.SHACK        17     
  10 CNNG                 99 CNNG       8:35.80            
G.HARPIN       16 A.CHOINIERE-CO 17 S.LAVALLEE     15 M.BENOIT       18     
  11 BADGER               22 BADGER     8:36.52            
N.SCOTT        15 B.GRAY         18 S.HARRIS       16 P.WEIR         16     
  12 RMSC A               18 RMSC       8:44.92            
J.CORRAN       14 D.VELEZ        18 C.DOBSON       17 L.EULL         14     
  13 OSS B                20 OSS        8:45.62            
J.REARDON      17 E.THOMAS       17 B.WYNNE        13 Z.PRIEST       16     
  14 PAC B                20 PAC        8:59.09            
C.PONTECORE    16 B.SPITTLER     14 P.ECK          17 R.TUCKER       17     
  15 GMSC B               20 GMSC       9:03.78            
W.SHEAROUSE    17 P.ANDERSON     17 J.HOCHARD      13 D.MONETTE      17     






ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT