ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
Triple Corona Day 3
6/2/2002-6/2/2002
Barquisimeto, Lara Venezuela

Licensed to FEVEDA Swim Team                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
           I Etapa Triple Corona Master 2002 - 6/1/2002 to 6/2/2002            
                  Federación Venezolana de Deportes Acuáticos                  
                       I Etapa Triple Corona Master 2002                       
                                  Resultados                                   
 
Prueba 1  Mujeres 19-24 800 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Nuyddy         19 UCV                           12:33.54    9  
  2 Rodriguez, Ambar          23 UCV                           12:37.26    7  
  3 Ramirez, Eliana           19 ULA                           13:32.31    6  
 
Prueba 1  Mujeres 25-29 800 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Furzán, Ana               27 VAAC                          10:36.80    9  
  2 Marcano, Ana              25 CDAEZ                         11:01.87    7  
  3 Zabala, Maria             27 HURAC                         12:39.19    6  
  4 Villamizar, Clarisa       25 DELIC                         12:43.47    5  
  5 Hernandez, Eldris         27 UCV                           13:35.39    4  
  6 Urdaneta, Carolina        29 CCSCC                         14:11.09    3  
 -- Mendez, Keila             25 UCV                          X14:57.97  
 
Prueba 1  Mujeres 30-34 800 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Niño, Mariana             30 VAAC                          11:12.02    9  
  2 Ramos, Ruth               33 VALEN                         12:25.84    7  
  3 Gomez, Gisela             31 CCSCC                         12:51.78    6  
  4 Drummond, Tatiana         32 LOYOL                         13:10.77    5  
  5 Davila, Madeline          30 UCV                           13:22.59    4  
  6 Castellano, Rosa          32 HURAC                         13:24.20    3  
 
Prueba 1  Mujeres 35-39 800 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortigoza, Sandra          36 PDVSA                         11:52.25    9  
  2 Palencia, Celia           36 UCV                           12:34.82    7  
  3 Rivas, Alexandra          37 LOYOL                         13:04.51    6  
  4 Rivera, Lucia             38 LARA                          13:45.93    5  
  5 Kuhn, Carolina            35 VAAC                          14:03.62    4  
  6 Izarra, Marilu            35 ULA                           14:06.37    3  
  7 Boccardo, Carolina        37 CCSCC                         14:33.90    2  
  8 Rincon, Adriana           37 BESUG                         14:39.24    1  
  9 Castiglia, Rosa           35 VIK                           15:13.31  
 
Prueba 1  Mujeres 40-44 800 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Adriana        40 DELIC                         11:41.02    9  
  2 Oliver, Adriana           44 VALEN                         11:47.29    7  
  3 Torres, Rita              40 VAAC                          12:10.62    6  
  4 Von Rola, Cristina        41 VIK                           13:05.26    5  
  5 Sanoja, Diana             40 HURAC                         13:58.20    4  
  6 Chirinos, Paz             41 PDVSA                         14:02.29    3  
  7 De Santis, Marisa         43 VIK                           14:28.11    2  
  8 Peraza, Ynés              43 VAAC                          14:29.44    1  
  9 San Miguel, Inma          44 LOYOL                         14:42.72  
 10 Ancinez, Stella           42 BESUG                         15:39.34  
 -- Peña, Sonia               40 ULA                          X19:20.97  
 -- Ramos, Maria              43 HURAC                        X25:10.88  
 
Prueba 1  Mujeres 45-49 800 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Machum, Sabina            48 VIK                           14:21.27    9  
  2 Olavarria, Aura           45 PDVSA                         14:24.14    7  
  3 Tovar, Anelis             48 VALEN                         15:06.35    6  
 -- Sanchez, Martha           45 LARA                         X17:21.27  
 -- Toledo, Graciela          48 PDVSA                        X17:28.10  
 
Prueba 1  Mujeres 50-54 800 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanoja, Nancy             50 SAUR                          16:08.67    9  
 -- Scott, Zonia              53 POC                          X18:15.62  
 
Prueba 1  Mujeres 55-59 800 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockenbach, Anneliese     59 VAAC                          13:59.89    9  
  2 Martinez, Maria           57 LOYOL                         16:58.61    7  
  3 Camargo, Maria G          55 VALEN                         17:27.33    6  
 
Prueba 1  Mujeres 60-64 800 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
 -- Echeverria, Carmen        62 VAAC                                DQ  
 
Prueba 2  Mujeres 19-24 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Andara, Melanie           20 VAAC                             32.42    9  
  2 Bedoya, Ana L             21 CCE                              32.63    7  
  3 Asuf, Yazdani             20 UCV                              34.39    6  
  4 Azuaje, Iraida            19 CIM                              34.84    5  
  5 Baez, Claret              21 CCE                              35.09    4  
  6 Lopez, Estefania          20 HGV                              35.37    3  
  7 Hurtado, Ana M            20 ULA                              36.00    2  
  8 Lozada, Evany             21 POC                              37.08    1  
  9 Delgado, Maria            23 VAAC                             37.14  
 10 Rodriguez, Ambar          23 UCV                              37.15  
 11 Fernandez, Nuyddy         19 UCV                              43.42  
 12 Hernandez, Magdelis       19 TOME                             43.98  
 
Prueba 2  Mujeres 25-29 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Maria C           29 VAAC                             30.76    9  
  2 Fernandez, Carolina       29 VAAC                             32.05    7  
  3 Rojas, Nilka              26 UCV                              33.07    6  
  4 Henriquez, Ana            29 PDVSA                            37.02    5  
  5 Mendoza, Nuelay           25 IARDE                            38.80    4  
  6 Villamizar, Clarisa       25 DELIC                            39.15    3  
  7 Simonovis, Leonora        28 UCV                              40.90    2  
  8 Navarro, Jesse            29 DELIC                            44.06    1  
  9 Manrique, Aida            27 CCE                              45.80  
 10 Gonzalez, Luisa           28 GALEN                            51.28  
 
Prueba 2  Mujeres 30-34 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Davila, Endrina           30 GALEN                            33.82    9  
  2 Lisogorsky, Karen         32 VAAC                             34.45    7  
  3 Niño, Mariana             30 VAAC                             34.89    6  
  4 Oviedo, Clari             30 LOYOL                            36.42    5  
  5 Ramos, Ruth               33 VALEN                            39.66    4  
 
Prueba 2  Mujeres 35-39 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendito, America          36 VAAC                             32.86    9  
  2 Rivas, Alexandra          37 LOYOL                            38.50    7  
  3 Dimoel, Nancy             38 VALEN                            40.16    6  
  4 Carrasco, Marisela        39 SAUR                             43.25    5  
  5 Rivas, Mayba              36 VALEN                            46.93    4  
  6 Izarra, Marilu            35 ULA                              51.53    3  
 
Prueba 2  Mujeres 40-44 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Carmen           40 VAAC                             35.29    9  
  2 Gonzalez, Marlene         41 VIK                              37.56    7  
  3 Joslyn, Alison            42 VAAC                             40.39    6  
  4 Bianco, Rossana           41 VALEN                            43.93    5  
  5 Arrieche, Grace           41 SAUR                             55.48    4  
  6 Bermudez, Xiomara         40 TOME                           1:06.57    3  
 
Prueba 2  Mujeres 45-49 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Lellys           45 SAUR                             42.28    9  
  2 Tovar, Anelis             48 VALEN                            47.17    7  
  3 Rangel, Carmen            45 GALEN                            47.87    6  
  4 Marquez, Ismahilia        49 PDVSA                            53.64    5  
  5 Martinez, Linda           47 LARA                             55.08    4  
  6 Toro, Maria               46 UCV                            1:02.58    3  
 
Prueba 2  Mujeres 50-54 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Gil, Carmen               51 DELIC                            54.15    9  
  2 Trinca, Delfina           54 ULA                              58.28    7  
  3 Pallota, Maria            52 LARA                           1:04.88    6  
 
Prueba 2  Mujeres 60-64 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
 -- Sheppard, Katherine       62 HURAC                               DQ  
 
Prueba 2  Mujeres 65-69 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Josefina           66 VALEN                          1:38.50    9  
 -- de Bistoura, Elsa         65 LARA                                DQ  
 
Prueba 3  Hombres 19-24 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Baduy, Fabio              24 LOYOL                            27.02    9  
  2 Gonzalez, Isidro          24 LLSC                             27.60    7  
  3 Bueno, Ricardo            22 VAAC                             27.79    6  
  4 Bracho, Alfredo           20 CDAEZ                            27.90    5  
  5 Webel, Carlos             23 VAAC                             28.19    4  
  6 Nuñez, Carlos             23 CIM                              28.21    3  
  7 Luna, Kelly               22 CCE                              29.16    2  
  8 Bolivar, Aaron            21 CDAEZ                            29.31    1  
  9 Monsalve, Jean            21 ULA                              29.32  
 10 O´connors, Jefferson      24 GALEN                            29.36  
 11 Rangel, David             21 DELIC                            29.75  
 12 Hernandez, Alexander      22 GALEN                            29.87  
 13 Zambrano, Manuel          20 ADAEY                            30.09  
 14 Padilla, Elisaul          24 ADAEY                            30.48  
 15 Diaz, Luis                23 SAUR                             30.51  
 16 Lozada, Ruben             24 POC                              31.02  
 17 Rivera, Lenin             21 CIM                              31.17  
 18 Diwvan, Oscar             23 POC                              31.37  
 19 Alvarez, Luis             24 SAUR                             31.58  
 20 Lacruz, Grabriel          19 ULA                              31.84  
 21 Schmidt, Raimund          19 LOYOL                            32.57  
 22 Gutierrez, Hector         22 PDVSA                            32.60  
 23 Hernandez, Yohan          21 GALEN                            33.13  
 24 Lopez, Miguel             20 HGV                              34.23  
 25 Gonzalez, Alberto         22 CCE                              34.39  
 26 Carrillo, Daniel          24 SAUR                             36.11  
 27 Amaro, Ronald             24 SAUR                             36.53  
 28 Briceño, Luimar           19 ULA                              39.30  
 29 Gudiño, Esteban           19 ULA                              42.64  
 -- Sapie, José               21 GALEN                               DQ  
 
Prueba 3  Hombres 25-29 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Albarracin, José          26 DELIC                            27.85    9  
  2 Gamez, Rafael             28 VAAC                             28.08    7  
  3 Ramirez, Darwin           27 ULA                              28.38    6  
  4 Hernandez, Carlos         29 CCE                              29.44    5  
  5 Gañan, Daniel             26 LOYOL                            29.87    4  
  6 D´suze, Cesar             26 HURAC                            30.09    3  
  7 Lopez, Thomas             25 ULA                              30.98    2  
  8 Diaz, Omar                26 HGV                              31.27    1  
  9 Sanoja, Alberto           25 SAUR                             31.72  
 10 Franco, Juan              26 VALEN                            31.79  
 11 Franco, Luis              27 NEPT                             31.86  
 12 Godoy, Leonardo           29 PDVSA                            32.36  
 13 Puig, Luis                26 UCV                              32.55  
 14 Matuzalen, Jairo          25 ADAEY                            33.54  
 15 Monsalve, Gustavo         26 ULA                              35.51  
 16 Berrios, Victor           25 VALEN                            35.92  
 17 Sisco, Carlos             26 BAEL                             36.63  
 18 Hernandez, Jean           25 ULA                              39.11  
 
Prueba 3  Hombres 30-34 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Luis              30 VALEN                            28.06    9  
  2 Monsalve, Osman           30 VALEN                            28.10    7  
  3 Gutierrez, Marco          31 VAAC                             28.50    6  
  4 Bruzual, Igor             32 UCV                              28.99    5  
  5 Prieto, Raul              33 LOYOL                            29.87    4  
  6 Hernandez, Jhonald        33 BAEL                             31.94    3  
  7 Mutti, Luigi              33 VAAC                             36.75    2  
 -- Guedez, Nelson            34 VALEN                               DQ  
 
Prueba 3  Hombres 35-39 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Bustamante, Henry         37 VIK                              27.26    9  
  2 Salas, Roberto            38 VALEN                            28.70    7  
  3 Guedez, Larry             37 SAUR                             29.00    6  
  4 Perez, Jorge              36 VAAC                             30.42    5  
  5 Guedez, Marlon            35 SAUR                             31.86    4  
  6 Puchi, José               38 GUAIQ                            32.83    3  
  7 Esclamandue, Juan C       39 VIK                              33.24    2  
  8 Molina, Hermes            35 ADAEY                            33.50    1  
  9 Vasquez, Angel            35 VALEN                            34.54  
 10 Geant, Nelson             38 GUAIQ                            34.81  
 -- García, José              37 VAAC                                DQ  
 -- Chemetov, Vladimir        38 SAUR                                DQ  
 
Prueba 3  Hombres 40-44 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Francisco         40 VALEN                            30.74    9  
  2 Palacios, Juan            41 VIK                              31.25    7  
  3 Alvarez, Rafael           42 VAAC                             31.31    6  
  4 Struck, Frank             40 VALEN                            31.61    5  
  5 Deyan, Javier             43 VALEN                            32.70    4  
  6 Barreda, Juan             41 VIK                              32.80    3  
  7 Malpica, Tito             40 ADAEC                            32.95    2  
  8 Rodriguez, Luis           41 LARA                             33.03    1  
  9 Alfonzo, Andres           42 LOYOL                            33.33  
 10 Fernandez, Emilio         40 CCSCC                            33.50  
 11 Hernandez, Wilmer         42 VALEN                            35.85  
 12 Molina, Saul              42 ULA                              36.30  
 13 Berrios, Carlos           43 BESUG                            36.99  
 14 Torres, Marcos            42 GALEN                            37.92  
 15 Paredes, William          41 LARA                             43.94  
 16 Amaya, Arquimedes         43 PDVSA                            49.26  
 -- Zappi, Federico           40 GALEN                               DQ  
 
Prueba 3  Hombres 45-49 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Parra, Francisco          45 VIK                              29.36    9  
  2 Vera, Gerardo             47 VAAC                             31.38    7  
  3 Yepez, Hector             48 VIK                              32.97    6  
  4 Tirado, Ramon             48 VAAC                             33.71    5  
  5 Sorge, Franco             46 LOYOL                            33.83    4  
  6 Matheus, Carlos           49 VALEN                            36.72    3  
  7 Aranguren, Gerardo        46 BESUG                            37.59    2  
  8 Colmenares, José          49 LARA                             40.99    1  
  9 Sandoval, Jorge           48 BESUG                            48.10  
 10 Rivas, Valentin           48 LARA                             49.87  
 -- Zamora, Hector            49 PDVSA                               DQ  
 
Prueba 3  Hombres 50-54 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Moscosos, James           51 HURAC                            31.93    9  
  2 Vera, Ramon               50 VAAC                             32.37    7  
  3 Valdivez, Jose            52 VALEN                            34.06    6  
  4 Gancia, Elio              52 VALEN                            35.38    5  
  5 Sanoja, Arturo            53 SAUR                             36.29    4  
  6 Castillo, Raul            54 VALEN                            36.75    3  
  7 Bonnassin, Rodolfo        50 VIK                              39.49    2  
  8 Reinoza, Rigoberto        54 ULA                              52.12    1  
 -- Rojo, Eugenio             54 SAUR                                DQ  
 
Prueba 3  Hombres 55-59 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Gustavo       56 VIK                              32.40    9  
  2 Morrill, David            55 VAAC                             35.65    7  
  3 Cova, Ricardo             55 VIK                              38.32    6  
  4 Leon, Edgar               55 DELIC                            38.46    5  
  5 Ramirez, José             56 GALEN                            43.74    4  
  6 Azuaje, Romualdo          56 ULA                              52.71    3  
 
Prueba 3  Hombres 60-64 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Grillet, Eduardo          62 GUAIQ                          1:02.92    9  
 
Prueba 3  Hombres 65-69 50 SC Metros Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Albino            65 GUAIQ                            45.87    9  
  2 Gonzalez, Leopoldo        66 BESUG                          1:17.06    7  
  3 Carvallo, Enrique         69 UCV                            1:38.53    6  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 19-24 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedoya, Ana L             21 CCE                            1:13.75    9  
  2 Rodriguez, Maryuli        21 CCE                            1:14.79    7  
  3 Piña, Louddy              23 UCV                            1:15.81    6  
  4 Azuaje, Iraida            19 CIM                            1:15.88    5  
  5 Fuentes, Jenny            24 VAAC                           1:17.58    4  
  6 Asuf, Yazdani             20 UCV                            1:18.18    3  
  7 Hurtado, Ana M            20 ULA                            1:20.56    2  
  8 Lozada, Evany             21 POC                            1:21.79    1  
  9 Lopez, Estefania          20 HGV                            1:24.01  
 10 Rodriguez, Ambar          23 UCV                            1:24.36  
 11 Delgado, Maria            23 VAAC                           1:26.22  
 12 Teran, Rocio              22 ULA                            1:27.10  
 13 Llanos, Maria             20 GALEN                          1:28.22  
 14 Dos Reis, Aline           19 HURAC                          1:30.95  
 15 Moraes, Viviana           21 CCE                            1:32.43  
 16 Paredes, Jenny            20 ULA                            1:47.18  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 25-29 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Maria C           29 VAAC                           1:09.09    9  
  2 Rojas, Nilka              26 UCV                            1:15.30    7  
  3 Marcano, Ana              25 CDAEZ                          1:19.23    6  
  4 Aguilera, Katiuska        29 VAAC                           1:21.56    5  
  5 Furzán, Ana               27 VAAC                           1:21.81    4  
  6 Peralta, Irene            29 VAAC                           1:22.91    3  
  7 Mendoza, Nuelay           25 IARDE                          1:28.48    2  
  8 Salas, Alba               29 SAUR                           1:30.57    1  
  9 Febrero, Laura            25 VAAC                           1:32.71  
 10 Hernandez, Eldris         27 UCV                            1:34.57  
 11 Zabala, Maria             27 HURAC                          1:35.01  
 12 Lairet, Carolina          25 LOYOL                          1:35.52  
 13 Navarro, Jesse            29 DELIC                          1:40.93  
 14 Mendez, Keila             25 UCV                            1:43.38  
 15 Calderon, Claudia         29 GUAIQ                          1:46.81  
 16 Larez, Mirenys            26 GUAIQ                          1:51.71  
 17 Perez, Lolimar            27 SAUR                           1:54.42  
 18 Vargas, Ingrid            27 BESUG                          1:56.95  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 30-34 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Niño, Mariana             30 VAAC                           1:18.24    9  
  2 Gonzalez, Tathiana        34 UCV                            1:24.35    7  
  3 Oviedo, Clari             30 LOYOL                          1:24.45    6  
  4 Davila, Madeline          30 UCV                            1:25.75    5  
  5 Drummond, Tatiana         32 LOYOL                          1:27.92    4  
  6 Castellano, Rosa          32 HURAC                          1:33.34    3  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 35-39 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendito, America          36 VAAC                           1:18.73    9  
  2 Palencia, Celia           36 UCV                            1:26.83    7  
  3 Rincon, Adriana           37 BESUG                          1:29.57    6  
  4 Dimoel, Nancy             38 VALEN                          1:31.83    5  
  5 Leal, Aisa                36 VIK                            1:34.85    4  
  6 Rivera, Lucia             38 LARA                           1:34.87    3  
 -- Moreno, Blanca            37 ULA                                 DQ  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 40-44 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Adriana           44 VALEN                          1:25.39    9  
  2 Antich, Maria             41 DELIC                          1:26.20    7  
  3 Gonzalez, Marlene         41 VIK                            1:28.70    6  
  4 Joslyn, Alison            42 VAAC                           1:32.20    5  
  5 Von Rola, Cristina        41 VIK                            1:34.76    4  
  6 Sanoja, Diana             40 HURAC                          1:39.29    3  
  7 Jimenez, Diana            41 VALEN                          1:40.23    2  
  8 Ancinez, Stella           42 BESUG                          1:40.81    1  
  9 De Santis, Marisa         43 VIK                            1:43.33  
 10 San Miguel, Inma          44 LOYOL                          1:43.47  
 11 Ripoll, Rebeca            42 VIK                            1:43.71  
 12 Ramallo, Maria            42 PDVSA                          1:58.22  
 13 Orellana, Gabriela        44 BESUG                          2:09.66  
 14 Duran, Arleny             42 SAUR                           2:13.37  
 15 Ramos, Maria              43 HURAC                          2:59.45  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 45-49 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Olavarria, Aura           45 PDVSA                          1:35.64    9  
  2 Pacheco, Lellys           45 SAUR                           1:35.84    7  
  3 Machum, Sabina            48 VIK                            1:40.70    6  
  4 Tovar, Anelis             48 VALEN                          1:44.29    5  
  5 Jurin, Nila               47 HGV                            1:45.59    4  
  6 Marquez, Ismahilia        49 PDVSA                          1:51.50    3  
  7 Martinez, Linda           47 LARA                           1:54.77    2  
  8 Toro, Maria               46 UCV                            2:01.26    1  
 -- Rangel, Carmen            45 GALEN                               DQ  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 50-54 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Quintero, Susana          50 DELIC                          1:51.65    9  
  2 Gil, Carmen               51 DELIC                          2:19.08    7  
  3 Pallota, Maria            52 LARA                           2:24.39    6  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 55-59 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 De Maza, Nelia            57 DELIC                          2:30.62    9  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 60-64 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Mary             63 VIK                            1:46.63    9  
  2 Mora, Lucila              64 BESUG                          2:39.49    7  
  3 Sheppard, Katherine       62 HURAC                          4:13.44    6  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 65-69 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Josefina           66 VALEN                          3:32.65    9  
 -- Moreno, Josefina          66 HURAC                               DQ  
 -- Martinez, Carmen          68 BESUG                               DQ  
 
Prueba 4  Mujeres 70-74 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
 -- Duarte, Enriqueta         73 VALEN                               DQ  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 19-24 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Baduy, Fabio              24 LOYOL                          1:03.69    9  
  2 Bueno, Ricardo            22 VAAC                           1:05.09    7  
  3 Webel, Carlos             23 VAAC                           1:05.75    6  
  4 Bracho, Alfredo           20 CDAEZ                          1:06.29    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Isidro          24 LLSC                           1:06.79    4  
  6 Bolivar, Aaron            21 CDAEZ                          1:06.89    3  
  7 Bedoya, David             22 CCE                            1:07.09    2  
  8 Barroso, Carlos           19 LLSC                           1:08.02    1  
  9 Hernandez, Alexander      22 GALEN                          1:09.07  
 10 O´connors, Jefferson      24 GALEN                          1:09.24  
 11 Robles, Jesus             22 CCE                            1:09.25  
 12 Zambrano, Manuel          20 ADAEY                          1:09.75  
 13 Rivera, Lenin             21 CIM                            1:10.63  
 14 Luna, Kelly               22 CCE                            1:10.83  
 15 Rojas, Argenis            24 UCV                            1:12.43  
 16 Lozada, Ruben             24 POC                            1:12.97  
 17 Moreno, Carlos            21 HURAC                          1:13.27  
 18 Diaz, Luis                23 SAUR                           1:14.40  
 19 Alvarez, Luis             24 SAUR                           1:15.49  
 19 Hernandez, Yohan          21 GALEN                          1:15.49  
 21 Lacruz, Grabriel          19 ULA                            1:17.06  
 22 Gonzalez, Alberto         22 CCE                            1:17.53  
 23 Diwvan, Oscar             23 POC                            1:20.36  
 24 Carrillo, Daniel          24 UCV                            1:20.38  
 25 Amaro, Ronald             24 SAUR                           1:23.35  
 26 Aldazaro, Ismael          23 LARA                           1:25.06  
 27 Carrillo, Daniel          24 SAUR                           1:25.66  
 28 Briceño, Luimar           19 ULA                            1:38.19  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 25-29 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Albarracin, José          26 DELIC                          1:04.63    9  
  2 Rivas, Gilberto           27 UCV                            1:04.73    7  
  3 Manzano, Rafael           27 VAAC                           1:04.77    6  
  4 Gamez, Rafael             28 VAAC                           1:05.71    5  
  5 Berris, Julio             25 VAAC                           1:06.58    4  
  6 Ramirez, Darwin           27 ULA                            1:06.73    3  
  7 Medina, José              26 VAAC                           1:10.53    2  
  8 Gañan, Daniel             26 LOYOL                          1:10.80    1  
  9 Hernandez, Roberto        27 HURAC                          1:11.31  
 10 Diaz, Omar                26 HGV                            1:12.00  
 11 D´suze, Cesar             26 HURAC                          1:12.55  
 11 Hernandez, Carlos         29 CCE                            1:12.55  
 13 Lopez, Thomas             25 ULA                            1:17.01  
 14 Navas, Pablo              28 VALEN                          1:17.06  
 15 Gomez, Felipe             29 LARA                           1:19.25  
 16 Mendez, Jonathan          27 LOYOL                          1:19.29  
 17 Monsalve, Gustavo         26 ULA                            1:20.25  
 18 Parra, Luis               26 UCV                            1:20.38  
 19 Berrios, Victor           25 VALEN                          1:21.05  
 20 Matuzalen, Jairo          25 ADAEY                          1:21.51  
 21 Guevara, Leonardo         27 VIK                            1:30.15  
 22 Valera, Erwin             29 SAUR                           1:32.23  
 23 Singer, Romer             25 SAUR                           1:34.94  
 -- Emperador, Leonardo       27 LOYOL                               DQ  
 -- Franco, Juan              26 VALEN                               DQ  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 30-34 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Luis              30 VALEN                          1:05.90    9  
  2 Guedez, Nelson            34 VALEN                          1:06.20    7  
  3 Price, José               30 VAAC                           1:06.97    6  
  4 Sassano, Mario            33 LOYOL                          1:12.18    5  
  5 Salas, Gustavo            30 SAUR                           1:12.33    4  
  6 Hernandez, Jhonald        33 BAEL                           1:18.20    3  
  7 De Gryze, Marco           30 VIK                            1:19.48    2  
  8 Fernandez, Jose           32 ULA                            1:28.67    1  
  9 Robortela, Sergio         31 CCE                            1:29.24  
 10 Pascarella, Carmelo       30 BESUG                          1:31.06  
 11 Rojas, Jairo              32 HURAC                          1:32.62  
 12 Contreras, Jovanny        33 PDVSA                          1:53.19  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 35-39 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Bustamante, Henry         37 VIK                            1:04.44    9  
  2 Mendez, Ivan              36 VAAC                           1:10.44    7  
  3 Salas, Roberto            38 VALEN                          1:10.79    6  
  4 Paredes, Ammer            35 CICB                           1:11.96    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Ricardo         39 VIK                            1:14.61    4  
  6 Fernandez, David          37 VALEN                          1:15.65    3  
  7 Puchi, José               38 GUAIQ                          1:19.56    2  
  8 Pascarella, Pascual       37 BESUG                          1:21.80    1  
  9 Sanchez, Marlon           35 ULA                            1:23.44  
 10 Alzaibar, Reinaldo        39 HURAC                          1:25.54  
 11 Guatache, Juan            35 CCE                            2:00.22  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 40-44 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Rafael           42 VAAC                           1:12.26    9  
  2 Gonzalez, Gerardo         42 VIK                            1:14.52    7  
  3 Barreda, Juan             41 VIK                            1:14.74    6  
  4 Funicelli, Antonio        40 VIK                            1:15.61    5  
  5 Deyan, Javier             43 VALEN                          1:17.70    4  
  6 Otero, Jesus              42 VAAC                           1:23.68    3  
  7 Masironi, Luis            41 CCSCC                          1:26.61    2  
  8 Galli, Enrico             44 VIK                            1:29.17    1  
  9 Berrios, Carlos           43 BESUG                          1:30.69  
 11 Cardozo, Mario            42 GALEN                          1:49.70  
 12 Amaya, Arquimedes         43 PDVSA                          1:58.54  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 45-49 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Yepez, Hector             48 VIK                            1:16.10    9  
  2 Sorge, Franco             46 LOYOL                          1:18.25    7  
  3 Sanoja, Elio              45 CARO                           1:22.69    6  
  4 Matheus, Carlos           49 VALEN                          1:23.20    5  
  5 Russian, Oscar            49 VALEN                          1:23.52    4  
  6 Aranguren, Gerardo        46 BESUG                          1:31.18    3  
  7 Colmenares, José          49 LARA                           1:32.18    2  
 10 Finol, Danilo             45 CDAEZ                          1:45.30  
 -- Sandoval, Jorge           48 BESUG                               DQ  
 -- Esteves, José             47 LOYOL                               DQ  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 50-54 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Moscosos, James           51 HURAC                          1:17.24    9  
  2 Vera, Ramon               50 VAAC                           1:20.93    7  
  3 Martinez, Roberto         52 HURAC                          1:24.26    6  
  4 Gancia, Elio              52 VALEN                          1:28.45    5  
  5 Machum, Erick             54 CCSCC                          1:29.55    4  
  6 Duque, Jorge              53 GALEN                          1:37.15    3  
 -- Cruz, Pedro               53 VIK                                 DQ  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 55-59 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Gustavo       56 VIK                            1:18.01    9  
  2 Leon, Edgar               55 DELIC                          1:32.82    7  
  3 Azuaje, Romualdo          56 ULA                            1:51.31    6  
 -- Ramirez, José             56 GALEN                               DQ  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 60-64 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Edmundo        61 VIK                            1:25.57    9  
  2 Salas, Gustavo            61 LARA                           1:28.97    7  
  3 Grillet, Eduardo          62 GUAIQ                          2:14.07    6  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 65-69 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Albino            65 GUAIQ                          1:45.86    9  
 -- Gonzalez, Leopoldo        66 BESUG                               DQ  
 
Prueba 5  Hombres 70-74 100 SC Metros C.I
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Garavito, Felipe          74 LARA                           2:25.50    9  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 19-24 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Maryuli        21 CCE                            2:19.39    9  
  2 Fuentes, Jenny            24 VAAC                           2:20.86    7  
  3 Piña, Louddy              23 UCV                            2:32.15    6  
  4 Lara, Maria               21 VAAC                           2:41.78    5  
  5 Fernandez, Nuyddy         19 UCV                            2:44.83    4  
  6 Dos Reis, Aline           19 HURAC                          2:50.59    3  
  7 Llanos, Maria             20 GALEN                          2:58.26    2  
  8 Ramirez, Eliana           19 ULA                            3:06.02    1  
  9 Paredes, Jenny            20 ULA                            3:22.87  
 10 Tabares, Isbelia          19 PDVSA                          3:28.08  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 25-29 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carolina       29 VAAC                           2:19.00    9  
  2 Villamizar, Clarisa       25 DELIC                          2:49.39    7  
  3 Zabala, Maria             27 HURAC                          2:52.69    6  
  4 Salas, Alba               29 SAUR                           2:55.26    5  
  5 Febrero, Laura            25 VAAC                           2:55.93    4  
  6 Simonovis, Leonora        28 UCV                            3:01.90    3  
  7 Manrique, Aida            27 CCE                            3:13.72    2  
  8 Urdaneta, Carolina        29 CCSCC                          3:15.08    1  
  9 Gonzalez, Luisa           28 GALEN                          3:37.97  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 30-34 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Niño, Mariana             30 VAAC                           2:25.11    9  
  2 Gomez, Gisela             31 CCSCC                          2:43.43    7  
  3 Ramos, Ruth               33 VALEN                          2:48.45    6  
  4 Gonzalez, Tathiana        34 UCV                            2:56.01    5  
  5 Castellano, Rosa          32 HURAC                          2:57.82    4  
  6 Zappi, Cristina           33 GALEN                          3:03.01    3  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 35-39 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendito, America          36 VAAC                           2:33.80    9  
  2 Rivera, Lucia             38 LARA                           2:57.79    7  
  3 Leal, Aisa                36 VIK                            3:02.61    6  
  4 Izarra, Marilu            35 ULA                            3:08.85    5  
  5 Velez, Claudia            38 LOYOL                          3:09.96    4  
  6 Kuhn, Carolina            35 VAAC                           3:11.64    3  
  7 Boccardo, Carolina        37 CCSCC                          3:20.09    2  
  8 Castiglia, Rosa           35 VIK                            3:21.77    1  
  9 Zappi, Clara              36 GALEN                          3:29.19  
 10 Mejias, Laura             39 PDVSA                          3:50.52  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 40-44 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Carmen           40 VAAC                           2:32.34    9  
  2 Fernandez, Adriana        40 DELIC                          2:35.82    7  
  3 Oliver, Adriana           44 VALEN                          2:36.00    6  
  4 Torres, Rita              40 VAAC                           2:41.82    5  
  5 Peraza, Ynés              43 VAAC                           3:05.63    4  
  6 Chirinos, Paz             41 PDVSA                          3:10.26    3  
  7 Bianco, Rossana           41 VALEN                          3:12.18    2  
  8 Sanoja, Diana             40 HURAC                          3:16.03    1  
  9 De Santis, Marisa         43 VIK                            3:17.07  
 10 Ancinez, Stella           42 BESUG                          3:27.08  
 11 Ramallo, Maria            42 PDVSA                          3:45.81  
 12 Orellana, Gabriela        44 BESUG                          4:03.51  
 13 Peña, Sonia               40 ULA                            4:07.42  
 14 Duran, Arleny             42 SAUR                           4:40.93  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 45-49 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Machum, Sabina            48 VIK                            3:07.33    9  
  2 Marquez, Ismahilia        49 PDVSA                          3:46.41    7  
  3 Toledo, Graciela          48 PDVSA                          3:55.92    6  
  4 Lovera, Leyda             48 LARA                           4:00.39    5  
  5 Sanchez, Martha           45 LARA                           4:01.19    4  
  6 Perez, Marisol            48 VIK                            4:40.46    3  
  7 Diaz, Ofelia              46 BESUG                          5:04.65    2  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 50-54 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Quintero, Susana          50 DELIC                          3:30.41    9  
  2 Gil, Carmen               51 DELIC                          3:30.74    7  
  3 Solheim, Kristina         51 EDAMO                          3:31.08    6  
  4 Sanoja, Nancy             50 SAUR                           3:31.26    5  
  5 Trinca, Delfina           54 ULA                            3:50.77    4  
  6 Scott, Zonia              53 POC                            4:02.21    3  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 55-59 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockenbach, Anneliese     59 VAAC                           3:08.14    9  
  2 Martinez, Maria           57 LOYOL                          3:46.41    7  
  3 Camargo, Maria G          55 VALEN                          3:58.89    6  
  4 De Maza, Nelia            57 DELIC                          4:42.31    5  
  5 Perales, Nancy            55 LOYOL                          4:49.03    4  
 -- Hernandez, Judith         58 SAUR                                DQ  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 60-64 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Mary             63 VIK                            3:31.12    9  
  2 Echeverria, Carmen        62 VAAC                           4:13.20    7  
  3 Mora, Lucila              64 BESUG                          5:18.14    6  
  4 Belsol, Maria             62 HURAC                          5:59.74    5  
  5 Sheppard, Katherine       62 HURAC                          7:11.79    4  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 65-69 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 De Mesa, Ana              66 ULA                            5:05.26    9  
  2 Moreno, Josefina          66 HURAC                          6:06.53    7  
  3 Gutierrez, Matilde        67 ULA                            7:37.46    6  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 70-74 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Enriqueta         73 VALEN                          5:03.58    9  
  2 Deleplanque, Silvia       70 LARA                           5:06.56    7  
  3 Reinoso, Maria            71 SAUR                           7:05.03    6  
 
Prueba 6  Mujeres 75-79 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Valles, Carmen            77 VALEN                          7:45.18    9  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 19-24 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Zambrano, Manuel          20 ADAEY                          2:10.73    9  
  2 Cali, Salvatore           24 LOYOL                          2:14.57    7  
  3 Lopez, Miguel             20 HGV                            2:14.65    6  
  4 Robles, Jesus             22 CCE                            2:14.80    5  
  5 Rangel, David             21 DELIC                          2:16.71    4  
  6 Padilla, Elisaul          24 ADAEY                          2:18.62    3  
  7 Rojas, Argenis            24 UCV                            2:21.29    2  
  8 Gutierrez, Hector         22 PDVSA                          2:21.32    1  
  9 Moreno, Carlos            21 HURAC                          2:26.87  
 10 Diaz, Gabriel             24 VAAC                           2:32.14  
 11 Carrillo, Daniel          24 UCV                            2:34.24  
 12 Sapie, José               21 GALEN                          2:45.74  
 13 Carrillo, Daniel          24 SAUR                           2:49.59  
 14 Gudiño, Esteban           19 ULA                            3:01.61  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 25-29 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Gilberto           27 UCV                            2:04.09    9  
  2 Hernandez, Roberto        27 HURAC                          2:17.20    7  
  3 Emperador, Leonardo       27 LOYOL                          2:30.51    6  
  4 Navas, Pablo              28 VALEN                          2:35.14    5  
  5 Puig, Luis                26 UCV                            2:37.71    4  
  6 Prieto, Richard           28 UCV                            2:49.03    3  
  7 Guevara, Leonardo         27 VIK                            2:51.49    2  
  8 Flores, Jose              29 ULA                            3:01.31    1  
  9 Hernandez, Jean           25 ULA                            3:02.59  
 10 Singer, Romer             25 SAUR                           3:10.57  
 11 Valera, Erwin             29 SAUR                           3:10.82  
 12 Diaz, Nelson              26 GALEN                          3:14.60  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 30-34 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Monsalve, Osman           30 VALEN                          2:04.96    9  
  2 Gutierrez, Marco          31 VAAC                           2:10.01    7  
  3 Salas, Gustavo            30 SAUR                           2:18.53    6  
  4 Price, José               30 VAAC                           2:21.42    5  
  5 Prieto, Raul              33 LOYOL                          2:21.69    4  
  6 De Gryze, Marco           30 VIK                            2:27.77    3  
  7 Palomo, Leonar            31 VALEN                          2:32.52    2  
  8 Rojas, Jairo              32 HURAC                          2:39.83    1  
  9 Fernandez, Jose           32 ULA                            3:06.77  
 10 Pascarella, Carmelo       30 BESUG                          3:18.98  
 11 Contreras, Jovanny        33 PDVSA                          3:54.24  
 -- Lecuna, José              30 VAAC                                DQ  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 35-39 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Jorge              36 VAAC                           2:06.70    9  
  2 Mendez, Ivan              36 VAAC                           2:15.94    7  
  3 Geant, Nelson             38 GUAIQ                          2:34.52    6  
  4 Esclamandue, Juan C       39 VIK                            2:36.82    5  
  5 Vasquez, Angel            35 VALEN                          2:41.77    4  
  6 Pascarella, Pascual       37 BESUG                          2:47.03    3  
  7 Alzaibar, Reinaldo        39 HURAC                          2:48.95    2  
  8 Molina, Albaro            37 ULA                            2:51.75    1  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 40-44 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Rafael           42 VAAC                           2:20.75    9  
  2 Fernandez, Emilio         40 CCSCC                          2:20.78    7  
  3 Palacios, Juan            41 VIK                            2:20.88    6  
  4 Gonzalez, Gerardo         42 VIK                            2:21.92    5  
  5 Farabegoli, Mauro         40 VAAC                           2:22.39    4  
  6 Romero, Francisco         40 VALEN                          2:23.29    3  
  7 Zappi, Federico           40 GALEN                          2:29.06    2  
  8 Hernandez, Wilmer         42 VALEN                          2:31.43    1  
  9 Alvarez, Gustavo          42 VAAC                           2:33.91  
 10 Puchi, Alfredo            42 GUAIQ                          2:38.63  
 11 Alfonzo, Andres           42 LOYOL                          2:38.85  
 12 Cordero, Edison           43 SAUR                           2:38.90  
 13 Molina, Saul              42 ULA                            2:39.34  
 14 Calvo, Jorge              40 ADAEC                          3:03.07  
 15 Amaya, Arquimedes         43 PDVSA                          3:32.84  
 16 Cardozo, Mario            42 GALEN                          3:50.59  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 45-49 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Vera, Gerardo             47 VAAC                           2:16.21    9  
  2 Parra, Francisco          45 VIK                            2:19.69    7  
  3 Sanoja, Elio              45 CARO                           2:36.86    6  
  4 Russian, Oscar            49 VALEN                          2:39.60    5  
  5 Estrada, Samuel           48 VALEN                          2:51.81    4  
  6 Anchila, Daniel           47 VALEN                          3:07.53    3  
  7 Rivero, Humberto          49 VALEN                          3:10.79    2  
  8 Rebollo, José             49 LOYOL                          3:42.62    1  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 50-54 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Pedro               53 VIK                            2:31.07    9  
  2 Rojas, Horacio            53 VAAC                           2:34.08    7  
  3 Valdivez, Jose            52 VALEN                          2:37.44    6  
  4 Madera, German            52 DELIC                          2:52.01    5  
  5 Suarez, Regino            51 SAUR                           2:52.18    4  
  6 Martinez, Roberto         52 HURAC                          2:53.88    3  
  7 Bonnassin, Rodolfo        50 VIK                            2:56.52    2  
  8 Machum, Erick             54 CCSCC                          3:02.34    1  
  9 Duque, Jorge              53 GALEN                          3:14.12  
 10 Guevara, Narciso          51 PDVSA                          3:35.98  
 11 Reinoza, Rigoberto        54 ULA                            3:58.29  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 55-59 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Gustavo       56 VIK                            2:29.48    9  
  2 Morrill, David            55 VAAC                           2:43.28    7  
  3 Villoria, Alejandro       57 VIK                            3:11.27    6  
  4 Cova, Ricardo             55 VIK                            3:17.12    5  
  5 Ramirez, José             56 GALEN                          3:22.85    4  
  6 Rojas, Andres             55 ULA                            3:23.90    3  
  7 Cedeño, Jose              56 LARA                           3:42.11    2  
 -- Nuñez, Jesus              56 PDVSA                               DQ  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 60-64 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Edmundo        61 VIK                            2:42.82    9  
  2 Salas, Gustavo            61 LARA                           2:51.80    7  
  3 Gañan, Juan Luis          62 LOYOL                          3:16.55    6  
  4 Moreno, Nelson            60 VALEN                          3:30.58    5  
  5 Maurovich, Bernardo       62 LOYOL                          4:08.59    4  
  6 Rangel, Andres            61 SAUR                           4:47.25    3  
  7 Guarapo, Cutberto         60 LOYOL                          5:57.35    2  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 65-69 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonilla, Domingo          65 LARA                           4:22.89    9  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 70-74 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosino, Michele        71 VIK                            3:40.72    9  
  2 Saenz, Carlos             71 VAAC                           4:32.88    7  
 
Prueba 7  Hombres 75-79 200 SC Metros Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                          Finales Puntos 
===============================================================================
  1 Tejeiro, Jaime            77 VIK                            4:12.24    9  


ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT