ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
--- Results, Rankings, and Records ---
YMCA Short Course Yards - Swimming and Diving Championships
4/5/2002-4/5/2002
Fort Lauderdale, Florida USA

Licensed to YMCA National Meets         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2002 09:24 PM
                        2002 National YMCA Short Course                        
                       Swimming and Diving Championship                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:43.73  1979      K. Linehan, Sarasota, FL                    
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Carusone, Ashley          17 N. Central FL        4:55.10    4:49.30  
       27.20    56.28  1:25.39  1:54.72  2:23.92  2:53.66  3:23.35  3:52.90
     4:21.77  4:49.30                                                      
  2 Ball, Katie E             16 M.E. Lyons           4:55.45    4:49.93  
       27.50    56.44  1:25.63  1:54.82  2:24.09  2:53.50  3:23.11  3:52.11
     4:21.23  4:49.93                                                      
  3 Nelson, Katie             16 San Pedro & Pen.     4:52.32    4:50.26  
       26.93    55.95  1:25.12  1:54.37  2:23.80  2:53.36  3:23.05  3:52.78
     4:22.08  4:50.26                                                      
  4 Covey, Rikki J            16 Downtown Spokane     4:59.52    4:54.85  
       27.04    56.16  1:25.67  1:55.32  2:25.07  2:54.87  3:24.98  3:55.17
     4:25.52  4:54.85                                                      
  5 Keefe, Margy L            16 M.E. Lyons           4:58.04    4:55.02  
       27.82    57.13  1:26.73  1:56.53  2:26.34  2:56.19  3:26.10  3:55.88
     4:25.74  4:55.02                                                      
  6 Maglich, Nicole           18 Sarasota             4:56.89    4:57.48  
       27.25    56.68  1:26.29  1:55.68  2:25.64  2:55.60  3:25.83  3:56.44
     4:27.37  4:57.48                                                      
  7 Erwin, Tara               17 Hamilton Area        4:59.83    5:00.41  
       27.59    57.45  1:27.60  1:58.19  2:28.76  2:59.49  3:30.16  4:00.81
     4:31.42  5:00.41                                                      
  8 Buckley, Alexis           17 Walla Walla          5:00.65    5:00.84  
       28.25    58.11  1:27.96  1:58.29  2:28.65  2:59.10  3:29.52  4:00.41
     4:31.12  5:00.84                                                      
Consolation
  9 Miller, Ellie J           15 M.E. Lyons           5:01.78    4:58.77  
       27.90    57.75  1:27.99  1:58.56  2:29.21  2:59.30  3:29.53  4:00.02
     4:30.19  4:58.77                                                      
 10 Christy, Emily            14 Boyertown Area       5:02.07    4:58.84  
       27.71    57.65  1:28.24  1:58.85  2:29.50  3:00.14  3:30.47  4:00.89
     4:30.51  4:58.84                                                      
 11 Carusone, Julie           15 N. Central FL        5:03.47    5:00.60  
       28.33    58.39  1:28.39  1:58.76  2:29.10  2:59.09  3:29.53  3:59.81
     4:30.36  5:00.60                                                      
 12 Morgan, Summer L          14 Downtown Spokane     5:02.39    5:00.86  
       27.68    57.54  1:28.15  1:58.66  2:29.35  2:59.97  3:30.00  4:00.18
     4:30.46  5:00.86                                                      
 13 Carey, Jaclyn A           15 Hamden/N. Haven      5:03.08    5:02.42  
       27.87    57.87  1:28.27  1:58.82  2:29.50  3:00.41  3:31.22  4:02.05
     4:32.67  5:02.42                                                      
 14 Engan, Jamie              14 Blomington-Norma     5:02.59    5:02.69  
       27.72    57.80  1:28.38  1:59.06  2:29.82  3:00.74  3:31.66  4:02.85
     4:33.38  5:02.69                                                      
 15 Harris, Heather           17 Fargo-Moorhead       5:02.22    5:03.00  
       27.50    57.56  1:28.02  1:58.64  2:29.51  3:00.28  3:31.00  4:01.88
     4:32.78  5:03.00                                                      
 16 Taylor, Kathryn A         16 Plymouth             5:03.05    5:03.46  
       28.21    58.62  1:28.74  1:59.26  2:30.04  3:00.58  3:31.26  4:02.99
     4:33.91  5:03.46                                                      
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:43.73  1979      K. Linehan, Sarasota, FL                    
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Katie             16 San Pedro & Pen.                4:52.32  
       26.53    55.08  1:24.36  1:53.82  2:23.61  2:53.23  3:23.00  3:53.13
     4:22.87  4:52.32                                                      
  2 Carusone, Ashley          17 N. Central FL                   4:55.10  
       27.89    57.34  1:27.30  1:57.42  2:27.49  2:57.00  3:26.83  3:56.77
     4:26.47  4:55.10                                                      
  3 Ball, Katie E             16 M.E. Lyons                      4:55.45  
       27.94    57.14  1:27.08  1:57.19  2:27.11  2:56.78  3:26.64  3:56.47
     4:26.22  4:55.45                                                      
  4 Maglich, Nicole           18 Sarasota                        4:56.89  
       27.17    56.37  1:26.44  1:56.32  2:26.03  2:55.57  3:25.57  3:55.97
     4:26.53  4:56.89                                                      
  5 Keefe, Margy L            16 M.E. Lyons                      4:58.04  
       28.08    57.57  1:27.22  1:57.35  2:27.49  2:57.70  3:27.96  3:58.15
     4:28.38  4:58.04                                                      
  6 Covey, Rikki J            16 Downtown Spokane                4:59.52  
       27.67    57.32  1:27.20  1:57.54  2:27.83  2:58.21  3:28.76  3:59.42
     4:29.91  4:59.52                                                      
  7 Erwin, Tara               17 Hamilton Area                   4:59.83  
       27.79    57.48  1:27.90  1:58.42  2:28.79  2:59.39  3:29.76  4:00.19
     4:30.70  4:59.83                                                      
  8 Buckley, Alexis           17 Walla Walla                     5:00.65  
       28.39    57.90  1:27.82  1:58.06  2:28.32  2:58.56  3:29.26  3:59.89
     4:30.51  5:00.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Ellie J           15 M.E. Lyons                      5:01.78  
       28.07    57.35  1:27.40  1:57.82  2:28.58  2:59.27  3:30.07  4:01.01
     4:31.87  5:01.78                                                      
 10 Christy, Emily            14 Boyertown Area                  5:02.07  
       27.92    57.84  1:28.31  1:58.74  2:29.39  3:00.21  3:31.17  4:02.09
     4:32.83  5:02.07                                                      
 11 Harris, Heather           17 Fargo-Moorhead                  5:02.22  
       27.37    57.65  1:28.16  1:58.62  2:29.07  2:59.47  3:29.92  4:00.77
     4:32.00  5:02.22                                                      
 12 Morgan, Summer L          14 Downtown Spokane                5:02.39  
       27.50    57.64  1:28.29  1:59.22  2:29.81  3:00.53  3:31.19  4:01.79
     4:32.30  5:02.39                                                      
 13 Engan, Jamie              14 Blomington-Norma                5:02.59  
       27.65    57.65  1:27.77  1:58.30  2:29.09  3:00.02  3:30.91  4:01.73
     4:32.74  5:02.59                                                      
 14 Taylor, Kathryn A         16 Plymouth                        5:03.05  
       28.62    59.66  1:29.86  2:00.09  2:30.18  3:00.72  3:31.60  4:02.80
     4:33.31  5:03.05                                                      
 15 Carey, Jaclyn A           15 Hamden/N. Haven                 5:03.08  
       27.70    57.45  1:27.74  1:58.07  2:28.67  2:59.51  3:30.68  4:01.76
     4:33.04  5:03.08                                                      
 16 Carusone, Julie           15 N. Central FL                   5:03.47  
       28.28    58.19  1:28.97  1:59.34  2:30.01  3:00.36  3:31.14  4:02.20
     4:32.91  5:03.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holderman, Esmie          17 San Pedro & Pen.                5:04.77  
       28.14    57.56  1:27.71  1:58.10  2:28.44  2:59.35  3:30.16  4:01.58
     4:20.52  5:04.77                                                      
 18 Geisler, Elizabeth A      18 N.W. Dupage                     5:04.87  
       27.66    57.29  1:28.01  1:59.18  2:30.10  3:01.17  3:32.55  4:03.92
     4:34.58  5:04.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stevens, Kellie           16 Champaign County                5:05.46  
       28.27    58.14  1:28.52  1:59.25  2:30.08  3:00.92  3:32.08  4:03.27
     4:34.60  5:05.46                                                      
 20 Murphy, Kristen           14 Sarasota                        5:05.50  
       28.06    58.37  1:29.37  2:00.33  2:31.31  3:02.38  3:33.76  4:04.98
     4:35.70  5:05.50                                                      
 21 Dudley, Kaki A            16 Wilton Family                   5:05.56  
       27.94    57.96  1:28.16  1:58.65  2:29.40  3:00.43  3:31.63  4:03.26
     4:34.75  5:05.56                                                      
 22 Hendrickson, Tracey       17 Champaign County                5:05.72  
       27.88    58.13  1:28.79  1:59.66  2:30.68  3:01.74  3:33.07  4:04.36
     4:35.43  5:05.72                                                      
 23 Carr, Cari L              17 Plymouth                        5:05.88  
       27.84    58.36  1:29.13  2:00.30  2:31.36  3:02.34  3:33.28  4:04.36
     4:35.48  5:05.88                                                      
 24 Bissett, Ashley C         17 Red Bank                        5:05.97  
       28.41    57.97  1:28.42  1:59.42  2:30.57  3:01.84  3:32.85  4:04.54
     4:35.65  5:05.97                                                      
 25 Miller, Anna              15 Spartanburg                     5:06.24  
       26.73    56.70  1:27.54  1:58.16  2:29.14  3:00.44  3:31.95  4:03.50
     4:35.18  5:06.24                                                      
 26 Sander, Carlyn            15 N. Central FL                   5:06.53  
       28.16    58.24  1:29.07  2:00.08  2:31.08  3:02.03  3:33.44  4:04.78
     4:35.93  5:06.53                                                      
 27 Villareal, Cammie         17 New Canaan                      5:06.60  
       28.44    58.67  1:29.16  2:00.26  2:31.73  3:03.32  3:34.73  4:05.81
     4:36.53  5:06.60                                                      
 28 Forsberg, Amy E           13 N.W. Dupage                     5:06.67  
       28.15    58.26  1:28.82  1:59.73  2:31.09  3:02.24  3:33.50  4:04.78
     4:35.99  5:06.67                                                      
 29 Grover, Jenny B           18 Boise West Brnch                5:07.21  
       28.90    59.85  1:31.01  2:02.17  2:33.35  3:04.56  3:35.40  4:06.38
     4:37.30  5:07.21                                                      
 30 Callaway, Morgan          14 Brandywine-Coate                5:07.28  
       27.74    58.02  1:28.91  2:00.16  2:31.39  3:02.69  3:33.85  4:05.64
     4:37.50  5:07.28                                                      
 31 Bullock, Morgan           15 Darien YMCA                     5:07.60  
       27.43    57.30  1:27.91  1:59.01  2:30.35  3:01.77  3:33.35  4:05.17
     4:36.68  5:07.60                                                      
 32 Felty, Trista             17 Tri Valley                      5:07.79  
       27.99    58.64  1:29.60  2:00.99  2:32.42  3:03.66  3:34.87  4:06.31
     4:37.36  5:07.79                                                      
 33 Snell, Mandy              14 Sarasota                        5:07.86  
       28.41    58.83  1:29.37  2:00.23  2:31.60  3:03.18  3:34.33  4:05.66
     4:37.17  5:07.86                                                      
 34 McKinlay, Aidan           14 Cheshire Branch                 5:08.04  
       27.39    58.07  1:29.87  2:00.69  2:31.44  3:02.62  3:34.21  4:06.33
     4:37.74  5:08.04                                                      
 35 Chovanec, Mimi A          14 N.W. Dupage                     5:08.18  
       27.71    58.05  1:29.17  2:00.12  2:31.22  3:02.73  3:34.21  4:05.98
     4:37.18  5:08.18                                                      
 36 Fisher, Sarah             17 West Shore YMCA                 5:08.37  
       27.47    57.58  1:28.21  1:59.48  2:30.50  3:01.95  3:33.22  4:04.95
     4:37.00  5:08.37                                                      
 37 Moughty, Kaitlin M        17 Wilton Family                   5:08.80  
       28.62    59.48  1:30.89  2:02.23  2:32.91  3:04.08  3:34.97  4:06.30
     4:37.80  5:08.80                                                      
 38 Zarba, Nicole M           18 N. Shore-Lester                 5:09.48  
       28.06    58.54  1:29.66  2:01.10  2:32.62  3:03.74  3:35.05  4:06.44
     4:37.85  5:09.48                                                      
 39 Hughes, Katie C           16 Plymouth                        5:09.82  
       28.53    59.41  1:30.70  2:02.09  2:33.35  3:04.66  3:36.21  4:08.05
     4:39.42  5:09.82                                                      
 40 Gueltig, Kelly            15 South Community                 5:09.86  
       28.91    59.53  1:30.55  2:01.73  2:32.98  3:04.32  3:35.89  4:07.66
     4:39.38  5:09.86                                                      
 41 List, Alex D              16 Red Bank                        5:11.71  
       29.10    59.93  1:31.33  2:02.79  2:34.22  3:05.46  3:37.08  4:08.75
     4:40.68  5:11.71                                                      
 41 Brunette, Sarah           16 Sarasota                        5:11.71  
       28.50    59.05  1:30.26  2:01.69  2:33.59  3:05.14  3:36.86  4:08.78
     4:40.35  5:11.71                                                      
 43 Buckley, Sara X           16 N. Shore-Lester                 5:11.74  
       27.62    57.76  1:28.70  2:00.22  2:31.88  3:03.73  3:35.67  4:07.90
     4:40.18  5:11.74                                                      
 44 Matherly, Megan           14 Y Aquatic Center                5:11.90  
       27.95    58.38  1:29.46  2:00.66  2:32.45  3:04.50  3:36.50  4:08.54
     4:40.42  5:11.90                                                      
 45 Doby, Liz                 16 Central Virginia                5:12.08  
       27.76    58.21  1:29.70  2:01.43  2:33.42  3:05.53  3:37.40  4:09.34
     4:41.14  5:12.08                                                      
 46 Jansson, Britta           17 Rock River                      5:12.32  
       28.71    59.15  1:30.61  2:02.09  2:34.14  3:05.74  3:37.81  4:09.80
     4:41.47  5:12.32                                                      
 47 Ottenbreit, Haley M       16 Hamden/N. Haven                 5:12.35  
       29.50  1:01.05  1:33.02  2:05.20  2:37.27  3:08.96  3:40.35  4:11.99
     4:42.57  5:12.35                                                      
 48 Lubinski, Annalisa        16 San Pedro & Pen.                5:12.50  
       27.97    58.41  1:29.61  2:00.92  2:32.69  3:04.39  3:36.58  4:08.74
     4:41.15  5:12.50                                                      
 49 Balaguer, Betsy           17 Western/Catonsv.                5:13.84  
       29.12  1:00.36  1:32.09  2:04.15  2:35.82  3:07.87  3:39.85  4:11.82
     4:43.39  5:13.84                                                      
 50 Irrgang, Lauren           18 Kennett Square                  5:13.91  
       27.45    57.87  1:29.51  2:01.54  2:33.63  3:05.73  3:38.20  4:10.46
     4:42.75  5:13.91                                                      
 51 Chambers, Patricia D      18 Lakeland Hills                  5:13.95  
       28.71    59.89  1:31.57  2:03.28  2:35.26  3:07.46  3:39.52  4:11.44
     4:43.67  5:13.95                                                      
 52 Gueltig, Heather          17 South Community                 5:14.41  
       29.62  1:00.80  1:32.28  2:03.56  2:35.10  3:06.96  3:38.90  4:10.84
     4:43.01  5:14.41                                                      
 53 Mohorn, Heather           15 Greensboro Cent.                5:14.47  
       27.55    58.15  1:29.63  2:01.47  2:33.76  3:06.01  3:38.37  4:11.05
     4:44.03  5:14.47                                                      
 54 Coyle, Sarah              15 Huntington                      5:14.95  
       27.96    58.76  1:30.61  2:02.62  2:34.53  3:06.92  3:39.20  4:11.60
     4:44.04  5:14.95                                                      
 55 Trefzger, Eleanor         16 Catawba Valley                  5:15.04  
       28.71    59.51  1:31.06  2:02.66  2:34.67  3:06.76  3:38.99  4:11.27
     4:43.55  5:15.04                                                      
 56 Jurzynski, Kristen M      16 Hamden/N. Haven                 5:15.59  
       29.33  1:01.16  1:32.88  2:04.52  2:36.46  3:08.27  3:40.13  4:12.46
     4:44.27  5:15.59                                                      
 56 Jamerson, Brittney        15 Piedmont                        5:15.59  
       28.09    58.72  1:30.31  2:01.82  2:33.41  3:05.54  3:37.76  4:10.64
     4:43.47  5:15.59                                                      
 58 Wegmann, Sara             12 Huntington                      5:15.72  
       28.16    58.78  1:30.17  2:02.06  2:34.35  3:06.47  3:38.71  4:11.29
     4:44.05  5:15.72                                                      
 59 Grobmeyer, Danielle       18 Piedmont                        5:16.04  
       28.71    59.51  1:30.97  2:02.65  2:34.61  3:06.43  3:38.65  4:11.13
     4:43.82  5:16.04                                                      
 60 Pucci, Mallory            15 Capital Area                    5:16.14  
       27.53    58.29  1:28.92  2:00.62  2:32.46  3:04.89  3:37.29  4:10.02
     4:43.39  5:16.14                                                      
 61 Kroh, Ashley              16 Boyertown Area                  5:16.78  
       28.60    58.99  1:30.54  2:02.36  2:34.56  3:06.86  3:39.75  4:12.25
     4:44.85  5:16.78                                                      
 62 Kerns, Annie              14 Huntington                      5:17.03  
       28.32    58.58  1:30.40  2:02.68  2:35.02  3:07.33  3:39.81  4:12.38
     4:45.09  5:17.03                                                      
 63 McCoy, April              18 Montgomery, AL                  5:17.43  
       28.48    59.56  1:31.36  2:03.35  2:35.30  3:07.38  3:40.06  4:12.98
     4:45.40  5:17.43                                                      
 64 Parent, Allyson           16 Glens Falls                     5:17.54  
       28.63    59.85  1:32.18  2:03.17  2:35.07  3:07.57  3:40.07  4:12.75
     4:45.59  5:17.54                                                      
 65 Riesen, Julie             18 Countryside                     5:18.09  
       28.99  1:00.38  1:32.29  2:04.77  2:37.32  3:09.63  3:42.26  4:14.61
     4:46.82  5:18.09                                                      
 66 Tubbs, Lindsay            17 Cambridge Area                  5:19.40  
       29.26  1:00.96  1:33.11  2:05.50  2:37.91  3:10.10  3:42.49  4:14.91
     4:47.61  5:19.40                                                      
 67 Centrella, Kacey          16 Boyertown Area                  5:19.70  
       28.70    59.88  1:31.62  2:03.60  2:35.88  3:08.32  3:40.90  4:13.88
     4:47.07  5:19.70                                                      
 68 Gebhardt, Theresa M       16 M.E. Lyons                      5:22.30  
       30.12  1:01.33  1:33.62  2:06.16  2:38.74  3:11.48  3:44.16  4:17.27
     4:50.20  5:22.30                                                      
 69 Gerber, Stefanie J        17 Flushing YMCA                   5:22.40  
       27.90    58.77  1:31.01  2:03.66  2:36.06  3:08.88  3:42.47  4:16.10
     4:49.82  5:22.40                                                      
 70 Simmons, Becca            15 Winston-Salem                   5:24.06  
       29.23  1:01.26  1:33.82  2:07.01  2:39.97  3:13.28  3:46.30  4:18.70
     4:51.77  5:24.06                                                      
 71 Young, Meg                13 Greensboro Cent.                5:25.24  
       28.90  1:00.46  1:32.98  2:05.91  2:39.28  3:12.37  3:45.55  4:19.00
     4:52.46  5:25.24                                                      
 72 Siggins, Yasmin           15 Y Aquatic Center                5:26.51  
       28.87    59.86  1:32.50  2:06.18  2:39.75  3:13.40  3:46.94  4:20.48
     4:54.12  5:26.51                                                      
 73 Mackos, Marisa            18 Blue Ash                        5:26.92  
       28.78  1:00.29  1:32.89  2:05.83  2:38.97  3:12.53  3:46.11  4:20.16
     4:53.91  5:26.92                                                      
 74 Frizzell, Erin E          15 Boise West Brnch                5:27.03  
       29.95  1:02.02  1:34.39  2:07.22  2:40.47  3:14.00  3:47.72  4:21.51
     4:55.21  5:27.03                                                      
 -- Gunderson, Julie          17 Bloomsburg Area                      DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:23.21  1997      Adam Messner, Ann Arbor, MI                 
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Nead, Kevin T             16 M.E. Lyons           4:30.23    4:30.19  
       25.14    52.37  1:19.60  1:47.02  2:14.41  2:41.54  3:08.40  3:35.60
     4:02.97  4:30.19                                                      
  2 Calido, Gustavo           18 Roanoke Central      4:32.76    4:31.84  
       25.17    52.54  1:19.69  1:47.16  2:14.79  2:42.26  3:09.73  3:37.70
     4:05.54  4:31.84                                                      
  3 Tomes, Marty E            18 M.E. Lyons           4:34.76    4:33.75  
       26.41    54.43  1:22.57  1:50.96  2:18.49  2:45.58  3:13.09  3:40.46
     4:07.28  4:33.75                                                      
  4 Hershberger, Benji        18 Sarasota             4:36.87    4:36.63  
       26.28    54.03  1:22.09  1:50.19  2:18.06  2:45.99  3:13.85  3:41.44
     4:09.05  4:36.63                                                      
  5 Scott, John               17 Montgomery, AL       4:37.15    4:36.78  
       25.29    53.03  1:21.01  1:49.20  2:17.14  2:44.78  3:12.20  3:40.16
     4:08.73  4:36.78                                                      
  6 Schenck, Chris L          15 N.W. Dupage          4:35.34    4:37.31  
       24.87    52.37  1:20.27  1:48.30  2:16.34  2:44.93  3:13.72  3:42.41
     4:10.76  4:37.31                                                      
  7 Robson, Scott A           17 N.W. Dupage          4:37.53    4:38.00  
       25.28    52.60  1:20.57  1:49.01  2:17.28  2:45.66  3:14.30  3:42.60
     4:10.44  4:38.00                                                      
  8 Jamerson, Trevor          18 Piedmont             4:34.62    4:40.31  
       24.81    52.59  1:20.24  1:47.52  2:15.75  2:44.23  3:13.05  3:42.44
     4:11.76  4:40.31                                                      
Consolation
  9 Copple, Blake R           16 Boise West Brnch     4:39.43    4:31.89  
       25.25    52.20  1:19.44  1:46.97  2:14.71  2:42.49  3:10.13  3:37.58
     4:05.12  4:31.89                                                      
 10 Wolfgruber, Christian K   17 Wilton Family        4:39.14    4:36.68  
       25.40    53.65  1:22.03  1:50.27  2:18.09  2:46.06  3:14.02  3:42.13
     4:09.86  4:36.68                                                      
 11 Koslosky, Kevin J         17 Wilton Family        4:37.80    4:37.71  
       26.07    53.88  1:21.98  1:50.31  2:18.50  2:46.81  3:14.97  3:43.10
     4:10.66  4:37.71                                                      
 12 Blaszko, Matt             18 Ridgewood, NJ        4:37.78    4:38.35  
       25.42    53.19  1:21.61  1:49.89  2:18.12  2:46.46  3:14.72  3:43.15
     4:11.23  4:38.35                                                      
 13 Remaly, Mark              17 Bloomsburg Area      4:38.07    4:39.13  
       25.79    53.36  1:21.30  1:49.39  2:17.56  2:46.07  3:14.67  3:43.45
     4:11.71  4:39.13                                                      
 14 Farrell, Chris J          18 Red Bank             4:39.87    4:39.52  
       25.84    53.80  1:22.16  1:50.61  2:18.91  2:47.47  3:15.79  3:44.23
     4:12.71  4:39.52                                                      
 15 Carey, Brian H            17 Westport Weston      4:38.24    4:39.54  
       26.21    54.15  1:22.34  1:50.61  2:18.70  2:47.11  3:15.54  3:44.02
     4:12.17  4:39.54                                                      
 16 Tiemeier, Brian T         17 Powel Crosley        4:39.29    4:42.07  
       26.35    54.88  1:23.32  1:51.92  2:20.01  2:48.20  3:16.16  3:44.18
     4:13.08  4:42.07                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:23.21  1997      Adam Messner, Ann Arbor, MI                 
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nead, Kevin T             16 M.E. Lyons                      4:30.23  
       25.31    52.13  1:18.74  1:45.85  2:13.27  2:40.68  3:08.04  3:35.74
     4:03.33  4:30.23                                                      
  2 Calido, Gustavo           18 Roanoke Central                 4:32.76  
       24.21    50.95  1:18.38  1:46.21  2:14.22  2:42.23  3:10.27  3:38.40
     4:06.11  4:32.76                                                      
  3 Jamerson, Trevor          18 Piedmont                        4:34.62  
       24.70    52.24  1:19.92  1:47.94  2:15.78  2:43.93  3:11.67  3:39.72
     4:07.58  4:34.62                                                      
  4 Tomes, Marty E            18 M.E. Lyons                      4:34.76  
       26.07    54.49  1:23.11  1:51.89  2:20.48  2:47.62  3:15.01  3:42.16
     4:08.88  4:34.76                                                      
  5 Schenck, Chris L          15 N.W. Dupage                     4:35.34  
       25.29    52.71  1:20.57  1:48.65  2:16.67  2:44.43  3:12.38  3:40.22
     4:08.20  4:35.34                                                      
  6 Hershberger, Benji        18 Sarasota                        4:36.87  
       25.88    53.37  1:21.02  1:49.22  2:16.88  2:44.85  3:12.62  3:40.48
     4:08.54  4:36.87                                                      
  7 Scott, John               17 Montgomery, AL                  4:37.15  
       25.51    53.62  1:21.59  1:50.11  2:18.39  2:46.77  3:14.51  3:41.95
     4:09.74  4:37.15                                                      
  8 Robson, Scott A           17 N.W. Dupage                     4:37.53  
       25.44    52.84  1:20.90  1:49.44  2:17.49  2:45.81  3:13.72  3:42.28
     4:10.10  4:37.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blaszko, Matt             18 Ridgewood, NJ                   4:37.78  
       25.53    53.17  1:21.23  1:49.31  2:17.59  2:45.85  3:14.22  3:42.39
     4:10.64  4:37.78                                                      
 10 Koslosky, Kevin J         17 Wilton Family                   4:37.80  
       25.87    53.43  1:21.24  1:49.22  2:17.36  2:45.34  3:13.62  3:41.84
     4:09.95  4:37.80                                                      
 11 Remaly, Mark              17 Bloomsburg Area                 4:38.07  
       25.70    53.27  1:20.82  1:48.88  2:17.21  2:45.62  3:13.89  3:42.13
     4:10.60  4:38.07                                                      
 12 Carey, Brian H            17 Westport Weston                 4:38.24  
       26.14    54.00  1:22.56  1:51.07  2:19.27  2:47.04  3:15.03  3:42.94
     4:10.83  4:38.24                                                      
 13 Wolfgruber, Christian K   17 Wilton Family                   4:39.14  
       25.10    53.25  1:21.70  1:50.10  2:18.47  2:46.77  3:15.18  3:43.32
     4:11.36  4:39.14                                                      
 14 Tiemeier, Brian T         17 Powel Crosley                   4:39.29  
       25.72    54.02  1:22.69  1:51.30  2:19.46  2:48.02  3:15.99  3:43.38
     4:11.35  4:39.29                                                      
 15 Copple, Blake R           16 Boise West Brnch                4:39.43  
       25.49    53.46  1:21.73  1:50.34  2:19.17  2:47.86  3:16.67  3:44.82
     4:12.69  4:39.43                                                      
 16 Farrell, Chris J          18 Red Bank                        4:39.87  
       25.71    53.29  1:21.50  1:49.85  2:18.18  2:46.59  3:14.99  3:43.50
     4:12.12  4:39.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fillingham, Yale          18 Blomington-Norma                4:40.20  
       25.90    54.23  1:22.77  1:51.11  2:19.80  2:48.44  3:16.82  3:45.37
     4:13.31  4:40.20                                                      
 18 Stoneburner, John D       18 Blue Ash                        4:41.09  
       25.62    53.49  1:21.59  1:49.94  2:18.70  2:47.24  3:15.96  3:45.06
     4:13.69  4:41.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell, Neville         17 New Canaan                      4:41.11  
       25.85    53.40  1:21.75  1:50.35  2:19.08  2:47.53  3:16.41  3:45.39
     4:13.56  4:41.11                                                      
 20 Cramer, Joey H            17 M.E. Lyons                      4:41.18  
       26.66    55.10  1:24.02  1:53.06  2:21.78  2:50.20  3:18.62  3:47.40
     4:15.04  4:41.18                                                      
 21 Stanczyk, Eric J          18 N.W. Dupage                     4:41.46  
       25.51    53.77  1:22.54  1:51.44  2:20.32  2:49.05  3:17.73  3:46.15
     4:14.46  4:41.46                                                      
 22 Chana, Matt               18 North Suburban                  4:42.08  
       25.89    53.78  1:22.29  1:51.08  2:19.60  2:48.64  3:17.59  3:46.70
     4:15.17  4:42.08                                                      
 23 Tomes, Mike G             18 M.E. Lyons                      4:42.11  
       25.37    52.69  1:20.61  1:48.85  2:17.30  2:45.68  3:14.56  3:43.73
     4:13.16  4:42.11                                                      
 24 Becker, John P            15 M.E. Lyons                      4:42.25  
       25.82    53.75  1:22.12  1:50.73  2:19.67  2:48.13  3:16.77  3:45.82
     4:14.56  4:42.25                                                      
 25 Guarnier, Bryan           18 Glens Falls                     4:42.92  
       26.02    53.90  1:22.37  1:51.41  2:20.11  2:48.95  3:17.50  3:46.87
     4:14.96  4:42.92                                                      
 26 Davis, Sean T             15 M.E. Lyons                      4:43.02  
       25.69    53.88  1:22.60  1:51.34  2:20.12  2:48.95  3:18.02  3:46.86
     4:15.40  4:43.02                                                      
 27 Bird, Tommy               18 Huntington                      4:43.18  
       25.26    52.92  1:21.39  1:50.04  2:18.38  2:46.73  3:15.28  3:44.55
     4:13.65  4:43.18                                                      
 28 Volosin, Peter            16 Roanoke Central                 4:43.43  
       25.08    52.63  1:21.13  1:50.01  2:18.76  2:47.43  3:16.68  3:45.85
     4:15.18  4:43.43                                                      
 29 Vimr, Ross                15 Champaign County                4:43.52  
       25.55    53.39  1:21.56  1:50.06  2:19.06  2:48.24  3:17.15  3:46.26
     4:15.22  4:43.52                                                      
 30 Mendell, Scott R          16 Lakeland Hills                  4:43.63  
       25.95    53.74  1:21.95  1:50.32  2:19.12  2:47.81  3:16.87  3:45.90
     4:14.73  4:43.63                                                      
 31 Madden, Reid              16 Central Virginia                4:44.35  
       26.01    54.49  1:23.28  1:52.08  2:20.94  2:49.65  3:18.41  3:47.24
     4:16.00  4:44.35                                                      
 32 Northcutt, Michael        15 Huntington                      4:44.58  
       25.68    53.24  1:21.16  1:49.51  2:18.26  2:47.56  3:16.89  3:46.27
     4:15.90  4:44.58                                                      
 33 Bowling, Steven           16 Flint                           4:44.77  
       26.01    54.21  1:22.99  1:51.28  2:19.92  2:48.42  3:17.29  3:46.35
     4:16.00  4:44.77                                                      
 33 Reams, Pat F              15 South Shore                     4:44.77  
       24.82    52.57  1:21.46  1:50.65  2:19.79  2:49.25  3:18.61  3:48.24
     4:17.12  4:44.77                                                      
 35 Hauffe, Justin            18 Champaign County                4:45.09  
       25.96    54.32  1:23.33  1:52.49  2:21.41  2:50.21  3:18.98  3:47.88
     4:16.57  4:45.09                                                      
 36 Hug, Matt                 16 Blomington-Norma                4:45.20  
       26.24    54.50  1:22.94  1:51.52  2:20.26  2:49.64  3:18.61  3:47.84
     4:16.92  4:45.20                                                      
 37 Savulich, Bobby           14 Metuchen-Edison                 4:45.33  
       25.65    53.99  1:22.87  1:51.95  2:20.47  2:49.57  3:18.75  3:48.06
     4:17.33  4:45.33                                                      
 38 Trepp, Andrew J           14 Wilton Family                   4:45.34  
       26.19    54.75  1:24.05  1:53.05  2:22.10  2:51.46  3:20.65  3:49.73
     4:18.10  4:45.34                                                      
 39 Fisher, Mark              17 Hamilton Area                   4:45.62  
       25.40    52.74  1:21.04  1:50.12  2:19.41  2:48.83  3:18.05  3:47.59
     4:17.19  4:45.62                                                      
 40 Giuffre, Jared            17 Aurora Family                   4:45.76  
       26.68    55.42  1:24.72  1:53.95  2:23.11  2:51.64  3:20.36  3:49.43
     4:18.27  4:45.76                                                      
 41 Guerard, Richard          17 Summit Branch                   4:46.24  
       25.50    53.47  1:22.18  1:51.43  2:20.83  2:50.65  3:19.08  3:48.11
     4:17.29  4:46.24                                                      
 42 McGrath, John T           17 South Shore                     4:46.39  
       25.56    53.64  1:22.00  1:50.75  2:19.63  2:48.58  3:17.59  3:47.27
     4:17.01  4:46.39                                                      
 43 McGrath, Jason W          16 N. Shore-Lester                 4:47.22  
       25.25    52.31  1:20.16  1:48.56  2:17.33  2:46.72  3:16.41  3:46.08
     4:16.65  4:47.22                                                      
 44 Kyrejko, Andrew           14 Montclair                       4:47.42  
       25.95    54.48  1:23.59  1:52.90  2:22.17  2:51.49  3:20.72  3:50.13
     4:19.36  4:47.42                                                      
 45 Malmgren, Graham T        16 N.W. Dupage                     4:47.49  
       25.91    54.30  1:23.49  1:52.69  2:22.53  2:51.69  3:21.01  3:50.53
     4:19.16  4:47.49                                                      
 45 Lone, Jonaid              16 Ridgewood, NJ                   4:47.49  
       25.84    54.61  1:23.94  1:53.18  2:22.28  2:51.50  3:20.76  3:49.89
     4:19.14  4:47.49                                                      
 47 Young, Kyle               15 Y Aquatic Center                4:47.74  
       24.99    52.53  1:20.99  1:50.17  2:19.71  2:49.45  3:19.59  3:49.71
     4:19.46  4:47.74                                                      
 48 Chute, Matt A             18 M.E. Lyons                      4:48.00  
       26.45    54.73  1:23.34  1:51.95  2:20.54  2:49.80  3:18.94  3:48.66
     4:18.58  4:48.00                                                      
 49 Swick, Michael            16 Sarasota                        4:48.23  
       25.88    54.68  1:23.29  1:52.59  2:21.77  2:51.38  3:20.74  3:50.11
     4:19.70  4:48.23                                                      
 50 Vitagliano, Daniel R      15 Hamden/N. Haven                 4:48.61  
       25.83    54.48  1:23.78  1:52.68  2:22.08  2:51.31  3:20.68  3:49.90
     4:19.04  4:48.61                                                      
 51 Hunter, Bryant            15 Montgomery, AL                  4:48.87  
       25.32    53.70  1:22.72  1:51.99  2:21.30  2:50.90  3:20.69  3:50.24
     4:19.90  4:48.87                                                      
 52 Driscoll, Frisk X         14 Westport Weston                 4:49.07  
       26.97    56.30  1:25.91  1:55.56  2:25.43  2:54.16  3:22.73  3:52.01
     4:21.00  4:49.07                                                      
 53 Williams, Erik L          17 Grand Rapids SE                 4:49.18  
       25.69    54.31  1:23.33  1:52.63  2:21.47  2:50.32  3:19.63  3:49.18
     4:19.19  4:49.18                                                      
 54 Fillingham, Chase         14 Blomington-Norma                4:49.38  
       27.57    56.63  1:25.92  1:55.29  2:24.70  2:54.12  3:23.44  3:52.53
     4:21.58  4:49.38                                                      
 55 Bazylewicz, David F       17 N. Shore-Lester                 4:49.43  
       25.48    53.47  1:22.09  1:51.37  2:20.75  2:50.76  3:20.65  3:50.69
     4:20.61  4:49.43                                                      
 56 Santago, Anthony          16 Winston-Salem                   4:49.45  
       25.65    53.66  1:22.78  1:52.02  2:21.56  2:51.28  3:21.34  3:50.91
     4:20.97  4:49.45                                                      
 57 Browning, Hank J          15 M.E. Lyons                      4:49.56  
       25.84    54.52  1:23.92  1:53.05  2:22.20  2:51.74  3:21.13  3:50.85
     4:20.84  4:49.56                                                      
 58 Supe, Kyle                16 Countryside                     4:49.58  
       25.65    54.61  1:23.99  1:53.84  2:23.58  2:53.57  3:23.30  3:52.94
     4:21.57  4:49.58                                                      
 59 Turner, Eric              17 South Community                 4:49.63  
       24.86    52.47  1:20.76  1:49.59  2:18.47  2:47.71  3:17.81  3:48.24
     4:19.34  4:49.63                                                      
 60 Houchin, Charlie          14 Capital Area                    4:49.77  
       25.52    54.42  1:23.72  1:52.90  2:22.18  2:51.79  3:21.40  3:51.43
     4:21.26  4:49.77                                                      
 61 Smith, Travers A          16 Kishwaukee                      4:50.60  
       26.07    54.27  1:23.86  1:53.63  2:23.15  2:52.67  3:22.34  3:52.14
     4:21.74  4:50.60                                                      
 62 Schauer, Adam             16 Capital Area                    4:50.88  
       25.70    53.74  1:22.19  1:51.21  2:20.11  2:49.98  3:20.09  3:50.34
     4:20.87  4:50.88                                                      
 63 Limouze, Thomas C         18 Powel Crosley                   4:51.28  
       26.78    56.15  1:25.98  1:55.99  2:25.91  2:55.76  3:25.57  3:54.67
     4:23.25  4:51.28                                                      
 64 Stevens, Chris            18 Champaign County                4:51.71  
       25.14    52.95  1:22.02  1:51.59  2:21.31  2:51.49  3:21.64  3:51.69
     4:22.12  4:51.71                                                      
 65 McClure, Charles G        16 Birmingham, MI                  4:52.33  
       26.69    55.66  1:25.15  1:55.09  2:24.99  2:54.89  3:24.28  3:54.58
     4:24.83  4:52.33                                                      
 66 Lathrop, TJ               15 Sarasota                        4:52.35  
       26.76    55.50  1:24.03  1:53.07  2:22.78  2:52.57  3:22.25  3:52.59
     4:22.69  4:52.35                                                      
 67 Darvalics, Danny          15 Pulaski - Hensel                4:52.56  
       25.21    53.32  1:22.79  1:53.24  2:23.53  2:53.87  3:23.89  3:53.88
     4:23.86  4:52.56                                                      
 68 Farber, Matt              18 Bloomsburg Area                 4:52.77  
       26.38    54.95  1:24.27  1:54.13  2:23.92  2:54.02  3:23.76  3:53.41
     4:23.14  4:52.77                                                      
 69 Mitchell, Drew            18 Champaign County                4:53.56  
       26.01    53.98  1:22.95  1:52.42  2:22.34  2:52.34  3:22.81  3:53.10
     4:23.56  4:53.56                                                      
 70 Russell, Gordon M         16 N.W. Dupage                     4:53.71  
       26.84    55.75  1:25.42  1:55.27  2:25.47  2:55.48  3:25.41  3:55.28
     4:24.84  4:53.71                                                      
 71 Stein, David J            17 N.W. Dupage                     4:54.70  
       25.67    54.51  1:23.76  1:53.52  2:23.55  2:53.45  3:23.30  3:53.62
     4:24.23  4:54.70                                                      
 72 Pleasants, Matt           15 Winston-Salem                   4:55.07  
       26.80    55.76  1:25.48  1:55.78  2:25.88  2:56.01  3:26.02  3:56.28
     4:26.29  4:55.07                                                      
 73 Savulich, George          16 Metuchen-Edison                 4:55.11  
       25.98    54.47  1:24.09  1:53.97  2:24.18  2:54.52  3:25.04  3:55.40
     4:25.65  4:55.11                                                      
 74 Seuch, Nick               16 Sarasota                        4:55.14  
       26.03    54.23  1:23.75  1:53.13  2:22.55  2:52.31  3:22.65  3:53.34
     4:24.36  4:55.14                                                      
 75 Horner, Robert            18 Capital Area                    4:55.76  
       26.94    55.92  1:25.72  1:55.67  2:25.84  2:55.99  3:26.27  3:56.50
     4:26.75  4:55.76                                                      
 76 Hooper, Stephen           18 Darien YMCA                     4:56.08  
       26.00    54.68  1:24.33  1:54.31  2:24.46  2:54.28  3:24.86  3:55.70
     4:26.30  4:56.08                                                      
 77 Bray, Nathan              17 Boyertown Area                  4:56.48  
       26.36    55.30  1:24.75  1:54.58  2:24.53  2:55.01  3:25.30  3:55.86
     4:26.55  4:56.48                                                      
 78 Kline, Andrew             18 Mount Vernon, OH                4:59.54  
       28.02    55.87  1:25.33  1:55.91  2:26.37  2:57.08  3:27.84  3:58.13
     4:29.41  4:59.54                                                      
 79 Sommer, Joe               17 State College                   5:02.99  
       26.85    55.85  1:25.34  1:55.36  2:25.35  2:55.53  3:26.55  3:58.03
     4:30.54  5:02.99                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 55.29  1998      S. Williams, Bloomsburg, PA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Tomes, Megan E            16 M.E. Lyons             57.16      57.11  
       27.95    57.11                                                      
  2 Schaffer, Sarah           17 Anne Arundel           57.56      57.71  
       28.52    57.71                                                      
  3 Grieb, Heather            17 Ridgewood, NJ          57.88      58.09  
       28.46    58.09                                                      
  4 Fabiano, Laura            17 Montclair              58.17      58.28  
       28.71    58.28                                                      
  5 Fessel, Jacque            17 Gamble - Nippert       57.68      58.38  
       28.32    58.38                                                      
  6 Skoda, Catherine A        15 Somerset Hills         58.56      58.46  
       28.42    58.46                                                      
  7 Barnes, Jessica           17 Brandywine-Coate       58.48      58.82  
       28.83    58.82                                                      
  7 Faughnan, Meghan          17 New Canaan             58.36      58.82  
       28.83    58.82                                                      
Consolation
  9 Eickman, Meagan           16 Spartanburg            59.05      58.38  
       28.32    58.38                                                      
 10 Falco, Jamie L            15 Hamden/N. Haven        58.78      58.69  
       28.82    58.69                                                      
 11 Chenier, Megan            18 Goldsboro              58.59      59.04  
       28.59    59.04                                                      
 12 Schoborg, Liz             18 Gamble - Nippert       59.10      59.19  
       29.06    59.19                                                      
 13 Charley, Amy              16 Waynesboro, VA         58.94      59.28  
       28.75    59.28                                                      
 14 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 Westport Weston        58.85      59.43  
       28.96    59.43                                                      
 15 Wolfgruber, Hayley C      16 Wilton Family          59.11      59.61  
       29.03    59.61                                                      
 16 Konst, Danielle E         17 Boise West Brnch       58.81      59.82  
       28.20    59.82                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 55.29  1998      S. Williams, Bloomsburg, PA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tomes, Megan E            16 M.E. Lyons                        57.16  
       28.06    57.16                                                      
  2 Schaffer, Sarah           17 Anne Arundel                      57.56  
       28.50    57.56                                                      
  3 Fessel, Jacque            17 Gamble - Nippert                  57.68  
       28.21    57.68                                                      
  4 Grieb, Heather            17 Ridgewood, NJ                     57.88  
       28.23    57.88                                                      
  5 Fabiano, Laura            17 Montclair                         58.17  
       28.79    58.17                                                      
  6 Faughnan, Meghan          17 New Canaan                        58.36  
       28.45    58.36                                                      
  7 Barnes, Jessica           17 Brandywine-Coate                  58.48  
       28.49    58.48                                                      
  8 Skoda, Catherine A        15 Somerset Hills                    58.56  
       28.56    58.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chenier, Megan            18 Goldsboro                         58.59  
       28.46    58.59                                                      
 10 Falco, Jamie L            15 Hamden/N. Haven                   58.78  
       28.74    58.78                                                      
 11 Konst, Danielle E         17 Boise West Brnch                  58.81  
       28.54    58.81                                                      
 12 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 Westport Weston                   58.85  
       28.67    58.85                                                      
 13 Charley, Amy              16 Waynesboro, VA                    58.94  
       28.66    58.94                                                      
 14 Eickman, Meagan           16 Spartanburg                       59.05  
       28.56    59.05                                                      
 15 Schoborg, Liz             18 Gamble - Nippert                  59.10  
       28.82    59.10                                                      
 16 Wolfgruber, Hayley C      16 Wilton Family                     59.11  
       28.99    59.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeMarrais, Kelly J        13 Somerset Hills                    59.29  
       29.25    59.29                                                      
 18 Clark, Shanna             15 Y Aquatic Center                  59.30  
       28.61    59.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Alli              15 Y Aquatic Center                  59.33  
       28.81    59.33                                                      
 20 Mitchell, Julie           16 Burlington Co.                    59.38  
       29.04    59.38                                                      
 21 Covey, Rikki J            16 Downtown Spokane                  59.40  
       29.41    59.40                                                      
 22 Laputka, Kaleena          16 Burlington Co.                    59.41  
       28.74    59.41                                                      
 22 Johnson, Payton           14 Champaign County                  59.41  
       28.94    59.41                                                      
 24 Smith, Hannah M           14 Plymouth                          59.52  
       28.95    59.52                                                      
 24 Fadel, Cara E             17 Boise West Brnch                  59.52  
       28.57    59.52                                                      
 26 Myers, Michelle           14 State College                     59.55  
       29.74    59.55                                                      
 27 Moore, Brennan            17 Spartanburg                       59.57  
       29.57    59.57                                                      
 28 Botzum, Jessica           16 Capital Area                      59.67  
       28.68    59.67                                                      
 29 Villareal, Cammie         17 New Canaan                        59.74  
       29.60    59.74                                                      
 30 Nuess, Brittany B         18 Downtown Spokane                  59.81  
       29.72    59.81                                                      
 31 Harris, Heather           17 Fargo-Moorhead                    59.99  
       29.12    59.99                                                      
 32 O'Gorman, Katherine A     14 Lakeland Hills                  1:00.00  
       29.47  1:00.00                                                      
 33 Clay, Ashley              14 Winston-Salem                   1:00.08  
       28.66  1:00.08                                                      
 34 Smoak, Emily              15 Mid Delmarva                    1:00.12  
       28.86  1:00.12                                                      
 35 Danielson, Rachel         17 Champaign County                1:00.13  
       29.28  1:00.13                                                      
 36 Merz, Alexa               14 Palisades Malibu                1:00.16  
       29.30  1:00.16                                                      
 37 Whetstone, Catherine      14 Hunterdon-Deer                  1:00.23  
       29.45  1:00.23                                                      
 38 Callaway, Morgan          14 Brandywine-Coate                1:00.24  
       29.79  1:00.24                                                      
 39 Cooper, Kelsey            15 Springfield                     1:00.30  
       29.21  1:00.30                                                      
 39 Carew, Carlee             17 Ocean County                    1:00.30  
       29.08  1:00.30                                                      
 41 Kelly, Margaret F         14 Plymouth                        1:00.31  
       29.30  1:00.31                                                      
 41 Nilsen, Laura A           14 N.W. Dupage                     1:00.31  
       29.07  1:00.31                                                      
 41 Spencer, Jennie           15 Harrison County                 1:00.31  
       28.87  1:00.31                                                      
 44 Frank, Patricia V         18 Schroeder                       1:00.32  
       29.42  1:00.32                                                      
 45 Severino, Whitney         18 Kennett Square                  1:00.37  
       29.39  1:00.37                                                      
 46 Schooley, Sara Beth       16 Rowan County                    1:00.38  
       29.35  1:00.38                                                      
 47 Hawk, Marin E             13 Wilton Family                   1:00.39  
       29.69  1:00.39                                                      
 48 Whittaker, Aly            17 Anne Arundel                    1:00.40  
       29.55  1:00.40                                                      
 48 Smith, Lindsey B          17 Plymouth                        1:00.40  
       29.23  1:00.40                                                      
 50 Roncase, Kristen          16 Boyertown Area                  1:00.45  
       29.84  1:00.45                                                      
 51 Sutton, Bonnie            16 Roanoke Central                 1:00.48  
       29.21  1:00.48                                                      
 52 Patterson, Kate B         18 Schroeder                       1:00.49  
       29.37  1:00.49                                                      
 53 Fiore, Stephanie          17 Cheshire Branch                 1:00.50  
       29.32  1:00.50                                                      
 54 Budd, Courtney            18 State College                   1:00.51  
       29.70  1:00.51                                                      
 55 Gillies, Tara             14 Ocean County                    1:00.65  
       29.60  1:00.65                                                      
 56 Cantwell, Christina       14 Tri Valley                      1:00.70  
       29.73  1:00.70                                                      
 57 Kalata, Lauren S          17 Wilton Family                   1:00.72  
       29.65  1:00.72                                                      
 58 Trumbo, Whitney           16 Phoenixville                    1:00.80  
       29.39  1:00.80                                                      
 58 Sickles, Kimberly         17 Harrison County                 1:00.80  
       29.76  1:00.80                                                      
 60 Davidson, Jessica H       16 N. Shore-Lester                 1:00.83  
       30.06  1:00.83                                                      
 61 Wilson, Suzanne           17 Gr. Lowell Famil                1:00.87  
       29.70  1:00.87                                                      
 62 Macklin, Julie            15 Mid Delmarva                    1:00.92  
       29.30  1:00.92                                                      
 63 Jones, Ashley             13 Joliet YMCA                     1:00.93  
       29.09  1:00.93                                                      
 63 Koehn, Ashley M           18 Schroeder                       1:00.93  
       29.15  1:00.93                                                      
 65 Mulligan, Jennifer        17 Upper Main Line                 1:00.96  
       29.66  1:00.96                                                      
 66 Geary, Elizabeth          16 Boyertown Area                  1:00.98  
       29.70  1:00.98                                                      
 67 Leitzinger, Lori          16 State College                   1:01.01  
       29.88  1:01.01                                                      
 68 Castronuova, Nicole M     14 Red Bank                        1:01.02  
       29.77  1:01.02                                                      
 69 Bullock, Morgan           15 Darien YMCA                     1:01.04  
       30.17  1:01.04                                                      
 70 Walker, Maryann C         15 Lakeland Hills                  1:01.12  
       29.80  1:01.12                                                      
 71 Hartney, Shannon R        17 Wilton Family                   1:01.19  
       29.98  1:01.19                                                      
 72 Berstler, Elizabeth       17 Hunterdon-Deer                  1:01.20  
       29.62  1:01.20                                                      
 73 Gibney, Serena            14 Bloomsburg Area                 1:01.21  
       29.87  1:01.21                                                      
 74 Gschwend, Alison          14 Champaign County                1:01.25  
       29.62  1:01.25                                                      
 75 McDonough, Catie M        15 Madison Area                    1:01.29  
       30.03  1:01.29                                                      
 76 Reed, Stacey              16 South Community                 1:01.31  
       29.80  1:01.31                                                      
 77 Ottenbreit, Haley M       16 Hamden/N. Haven                 1:01.34  
       30.21  1:01.34                                                      
 78 Peacock, Adrienne         18 Capital Area                    1:01.36  
       29.80  1:01.36                                                      
 78 Glaser, Julie             16 Easton Phillipsb                1:01.36  
       29.69  1:01.36                                                      
 80 Cole, Leigh A             14 Plymouth                        1:01.39  
       29.96  1:01.39                                                      
 81 Weddle, Casey             15 Winston-Salem                   1:01.41  
       29.83  1:01.41                                                      
 82 Toran, Alyssa             16 West Shore YMCA                 1:01.43  
       30.20  1:01.43                                                      
 83 Connors, Jessica A        16 Schroeder                       1:01.44  
       29.68  1:01.44                                                      
 84 Johnson, Amanda R         17 Birmingham, MI                  1:01.46  
       29.78  1:01.46                                                      
 85 Schmidt, Aly              15 Countryside                     1:01.50  
       29.99  1:01.50                                                      
 86 Cornett, Alexia           12 Huntington                      1:01.53  
       30.16  1:01.53                                                      
 87 Kerstetter, April         15 Brandywine-Coate                1:01.57  
       29.48  1:01.57                                                      
 88 Gearhart, Kayse           14 Bloomsburg Area                 1:01.58  
       30.67  1:01.58                                                      
 89 Busse, Katie M            16 Blue Ash                        1:01.59  
       30.15  1:01.59                                                      
 90 Brager, Kristy            16 Gr. Green Bay                   1:01.62  
       29.68  1:01.62                                                      
 91 Meirs, Kaitlyn            13 Hamilton Area                   1:01.74  
       30.13  1:01.74                                                      
 92 Jamerson, Brittney        15 Piedmont                        1:01.77  
       30.24  1:01.77                                                      
 93 Bromann, Amy              15 Aurora Family                   1:01.84  
       30.25  1:01.84                                                      
 94 Davis, Addy R             16 M.E. Lyons                      1:01.86  
       30.29  1:01.86                                                      
 95 Edwards, Meggie           15 Central Virginia                1:01.87  
       30.07  1:01.87                                                      
 95 Hunt, Alyson              17 Camden YMCA                     1:01.87  
       30.46  1:01.87                                                      
 97 Borrell, Erin             15 Tri Valley                      1:01.89  
       30.16  1:01.89                                                      
 98 Brady, Colleen            17 Phoenixville                    1:01.99  
       30.27  1:01.99                                                      
 99 Herd, Amanda J            16 Blue Ash                        1:02.01  
       29.83  1:02.01                                                      
100 Larusso, Christie M       18 Red Bank                        1:02.09  
       29.83  1:02.09                                                      
101 Barolin, Laura            16 Burlington Co.                  1:02.10  
       29.62  1:02.10                                                      
102 Karn, Brittany            17 Burlington Co.                  1:02.11  
       30.00  1:02.11                                                      
103 Ang, Heather              17 Montclair                       1:02.33  
       30.62  1:02.33                                                      
104 Frizzell, Erin E          15 Boise West Brnch                1:02.37  
       30.54  1:02.37                                                      
105 Zenyuh, Katie             17 Bloomsburg Area                 1:02.46  
       30.38  1:02.46                                                      
106 Penrod, Chatham           14 Miami County                    1:02.48  
       30.68  1:02.48                                                      
107 Evans, Amanda`            16 North Suburban                  1:02.52  
       30.30  1:02.52                                                      
107 Cron, Amy                 18 Auglaize Mercer                 1:02.52  
       30.26  1:02.52                                                      
109 Sommerville, Shannon A    16 Somerset Hills                  1:02.54  
       30.59  1:02.54                                                      
110 Shomgard, Amanda          14 Tri Valley                      1:02.58  
       30.84  1:02.58                                                      
110 Sykes, Kelly              18 East Hartford                   1:02.58  
       30.23  1:02.58                                                      
112 Vickroy, Lindsay          14 Upper Main Line                 1:02.64  
       30.06  1:02.64                                                      
113 Warren, Kendall           17 Brandywine-Coate                1:02.66  
       30.01  1:02.66                                                      
114 Petsoff, Leslie           16 Montclair                       1:02.70  
       30.39  1:02.70                                                      
115 Burger, Lisa              13 Upper Main Line                 1:02.73  
       30.14  1:02.73                                                      
116 McGuire, Bernetta         17 Roanoke Central                 1:02.75  
       29.94  1:02.75                                                      
117 Early, Rachel                Beavercreek                     1:02.80  
       30.41  1:02.80                                                      
118 Farrell, Heather          18 Ocean County                    1:02.83  
       30.53  1:02.83                                                      
119 Priebe, Amanda            15 Anne Arundel                    1:02.84  
       30.90  1:02.84                                                      
120 Breisinger, Sarah         17 New Kensington                  1:02.96  
       30.03  1:02.96                                                      
121 King, Melissa             14 Countryside                     1:02.98  
       30.22  1:02.98                                                      
122 Hudak, Courtney           15 Sarasota                        1:03.08  
       30.89  1:03.08                                                      
123 Moran, Devon              17 Great Westfield                 1:03.10  
       30.64  1:03.10                                                      
124 Henning, Ashley           15 State College                   1:03.20  
       30.27  1:03.20                                                      
125 Weller, Jennifer          17 Pottstown                       1:03.26  
       30.94  1:03.26                                                      
126 Nelson, Meredith K        15 South Shore                     1:03.38  
       30.60  1:03.38                                                      
127 Menkedick, Krista         18 Roanoke Central                 1:03.41  
       30.91  1:03.41                                                      
128 Reitenbach, Julie         16 Elyria Br. YMCA                 1:03.67  
       30.82  1:03.67                                                      
129 Blackburn, Kylene         14 Tri Valley                      1:03.73  
       30.81  1:03.73                                                      
130 Dailey, Meghan            15 Spartanburg                     1:03.75  
       30.74  1:03.75                                                      
131 Mackos, Marisa            18 Blue Ash                        1:04.29  
       31.42  1:04.29                                                      
132 Pulskamp, Megan           14 Spartanburg                     1:04.38  
       30.92  1:04.38                                                      
133 Gieseker, Pam J           18 Powel Crosley                   1:04.39  
       31.02  1:04.39                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 47.34  2000      J. Cramer, M.E. Lyons, OH                     
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Masson, Sam M             17 Boise West Brnch       50.75      49.28  
       24.08    49.28                                                      
  2 Weber-Gale, Garrett       16 Schroeder              50.17      49.64  
       24.09    49.64                                                      
  3 Clark, Ian                17 Upper Main Line        50.80      49.98  
       24.42    49.98                                                      
  4 Grant, Gary S             16 Lakeland Hills         51.23      50.83  
       23.94    50.83                                                      
  5 Blohm, Kurt               18 Countryside            51.70      51.09  
       24.84    51.09                                                      
  6 Tomes, Mike G             18 M.E. Lyons             51.59      51.28  
       24.88    51.28                                                      
  7 Shore, Ryan               16 Burlington Co.         51.70      51.46  
       25.29    51.46                                                      
  8 French, Kit               15 Countryside            51.68      51.55  
       24.92    51.55                                                      
Consolation
  9 Rainaud, Teddy            16 Cheshire Branch        51.92      51.70  
       25.24    51.70                                                      
 10 McLin, Shawn              17 Tri Valley             52.03      51.92  
       25.41    51.92                                                      
 11 Schirk, Patrick           14 Pottstown              52.01      52.10  
       25.79    52.10                                                      
 12 O'Neill, Andrew M         18 Lakeland Hills         52.05      52.37  
       26.00    52.37                                                      
 13 Janszen, David K          18 Powel Crosley          52.77      52.52  
       25.25    52.52                                                      
 14 Torok, Nathan             17 Hamilton Area          52.01      52.58  
       25.47    52.58                                                      
 15 Byrnes, Michael P         17 Powel Crosley          52.89      53.27  
       25.99    53.27                                                      
 16 Oberman, Jason A          18 Westport Weston        52.67      53.36  
       26.00    53.36                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 47.34  2000      J. Cramer, M.E. Lyons, OH                     
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber-Gale, Garrett       16 Schroeder                         50.17  
       24.42    50.17                                                      
  2 Masson, Sam M             17 Boise West Brnch                  50.75  
       24.90    50.75                                                      
  3 Clark, Ian                17 Upper Main Line                   50.80  
       24.81    50.80                                                      
  4 Grant, Gary S             16 Lakeland Hills                    51.23  
       24.21    51.23                                                      
  5 Tomes, Mike G             18 M.E. Lyons                        51.59  
       25.32    51.59                                                      
  6 French, Kit               15 Countryside                       51.68  
       25.03    51.68                                                      
  7 Blohm, Kurt               18 Countryside                       51.70  
       25.15    51.70                                                      
  7 Shore, Ryan               16 Burlington Co.                    51.70  
       25.15    51.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rainaud, Teddy            16 Cheshire Branch                   51.92  
       25.43    51.92                                                      
 10 Schirk, Patrick           14 Pottstown                         52.01  
       26.00    52.01                                                      
 10 Torok, Nathan             17 Hamilton Area                     52.01  
       25.28    52.01                                                      
 12 McLin, Shawn              17 Tri Valley                        52.03  
       24.86    52.03                                                      
 13 O'Neill, Andrew M         18 Lakeland Hills                    52.05  
       25.73    52.05                                                      
 14 Oberman, Jason A          18 Westport Weston                   52.67  
       25.66    52.67                                                      
 15 Janszen, David K          18 Powel Crosley                     52.77  
       25.58    52.77                                                      
 16 Byrnes, Michael P         17 Powel Crosley                     52.89  
       26.51    52.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Webb, Tim                 17 Sarasota                          52.95  
       25.76    52.95                                                      
 18 Pulskamp, Ben             18 Spartanburg                       53.23  
       25.84    53.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pilewski, Joseph          18 West Morris Area                  53.44  
       25.58    53.44                                                      
 20 Sabin, Jonathan W         16 Westport Weston                   53.47  
       26.20    53.47                                                      
 21 Sharkey, Brian            17 Metuchen-Edison                   53.69  
       25.80    53.69                                                      
 22 Leavitt, Jack F           17 N. Shore-Lester                   53.75  
       26.17    53.75                                                      
 23 Connors, Kevin P          17 Red Bank                          53.77  
       26.05    53.77                                                      
 24 Braun, Adam               18 South Oakland                     53.83  
       26.10    53.83                                                      
 25 Centrella, Kyle           18 Boyertown Area                    53.85  
       26.27    53.85                                                      
 26 Tannehill, Kyle           18 Sherwood Family                   53.88  
       26.22    53.88                                                      
 27 Edwards, Craig M          16 Wilton Family                     53.91  
       26.04    53.91                                                      
 28 Kretzer, Mark             18 Huntington Twnsp                  53.99  
       26.10    53.99                                                      
 29 Pinkston, Chris           16 Ashland Area                      54.09  
       25.88    54.09                                                      
 30 Spittler, Felix           18 High Street                       54.10  
       26.26    54.10                                                      
 31 Collins, Patrick          17 Boyertown Area                    54.15  
       26.89    54.15                                                      
 32 Barthlow, Josh            16 Butler County                     54.16  
       25.79    54.16                                                      
 33 Wesolek, Andrew           18 Salem County                      54.17  
       26.46    54.17                                                      
 34 Green, Justin A           17 Blue Ash                          54.21  
       26.09    54.21                                                      
 35 Saunders, Nick            17 Burlington Co.                    54.28  
       25.74    54.28                                                      
 36 Henkel, Jonathan W        17 Powel Crosley                     54.36  
       26.63    54.36                                                      
 37 Albohm, Blake             17 Ridgewood, NJ                     54.37  
       26.19    54.37                                                      
 38 Starr, Peter              16 Boyertown Area                    54.39  
       26.34    54.39                                                      
 38 Papendick, Adam J         16 Lakeland Hills                    54.39  
       25.98    54.39                                                      
 40 O'Connor, Daniel P        15 Red Bank                          54.50  
       26.83    54.50                                                      
 41 Herdeman, Evan R          17 Blue Ash                          54.51  
       26.12    54.51                                                      
 42 Konopka, Adam             16 Aurora Family                     54.55  
       26.42    54.55                                                      
 43 Gartner, Brian C          16 Fanwood - Scotch                  54.69  
       26.80    54.69                                                      
 44 Canfield, Devin           16 Burlington Co.                    54.72  
       26.40    54.72                                                      
 45 Ryder, Andrew             17 Pulaski - Hensel                  54.84  
       26.98    54.84                                                      
 46 Lebovitz, David M         15 Wilton Family                     54.94  
       26.83    54.94                                                      
 47 Brunner, Will             18 Pulaski - Hensel                  55.01  
       26.82    55.01                                                      
 48 Miller, Tony              16 Anne Arundel                      55.04  
       26.85    55.04                                                      
 49 Thomasson, Eric           16 Anne Arundel                      55.05  
       26.79    55.05                                                      
 50 Bobenchik, Kevin G        18 Fanwood - Scotch                  55.06  
       26.54    55.06                                                      
 51 Ferreira, Chris           16 Valley Shore                      55.07  
       26.75    55.07                                                      
 52 Stevens, Chris            18 Champaign County                  55.08  
       27.15    55.08                                                      
 53 Taylor, Philip            16 Central Delaware                  55.16  
       27.25    55.16                                                      
 54 Palmieri, Drew P          16 South Shore                       55.23  
       27.27    55.23                                                      
 55 Rollins, Neal             18 Southside VA                      55.40  
       27.16    55.40                                                      
 56 Deller, Scott A           17 Powel Crosley                     55.41  
       26.88    55.41                                                      
 57 Fonder, Brett             18 Roanoke Central                   55.69  
       27.11    55.69                                                      
 58 Neubauer, Quintin J       18 Blue Ash                          55.71  
       27.13    55.71                                                      
 58 Jordan, Matt              16 Down East Family                  55.71  
       26.94    55.71                                                      
 60 Bliss, Mike J             18 Plymouth                          55.74  
       26.82    55.74                                                      
 61 English, Sean             16 Ridley Area                       55.81  
       26.93    55.81                                                      
 62 Liedl, Spencer            16 Appleton                          55.95  
       27.19    55.95                                                      
 63 Willhoit, Robert          16 Montclair                         55.98  
       27.10    55.98                                                      
 64 Goad, Brandon C           16 Birmingham, MI                    55.99  
       27.02    55.99                                                      
 65 Jones, Chris              17 Hazleton                          56.01  
       27.62    56.01                                                      
 66 Wilson, Brian             13 Summit Branch                     56.03  
       27.31    56.03                                                      
 67 Tichenor, Brian           16 Anne Arundel                      56.04  
       27.35    56.04                                                      
 68 Stephens, Joshua          16 Hamilton West                     56.09  
       27.48    56.09                                                      
 69 Hughes, Mike              18 Ridgewood, NJ                     56.10  
       27.36    56.10                                                      
 70 Fixary, Stephen           15 Darien YMCA                       56.12  
       26.70    56.12                                                      
 71 Pfost, Daniel             17 Tri Valley                        56.25  
       27.62    56.25                                                      
 71 Leonard, Gordon           17 Burlington Co.                    56.25  
       27.19    56.25                                                      
 73 Moser, Cy                 15 Parkersburg YMCA                  56.26  
       27.29    56.26                                                      
 74 Selbo, Brock              18 Fargo-Moorhead                    56.27  
       27.35    56.27                                                      
 75 Breck, Ian H              17 Birmingham, MI                    56.29  
       27.02    56.29                                                      
 76 Oliver, Kevin             16 Ocean County                      56.31  
       27.04    56.31                                                      
 77 DeLorenzo, John           18 State College                     56.39  
       26.90    56.39                                                      
 78 Sudbury, Jeffrey L        15 Wilton Family                     56.57  
       27.22    56.57                                                      
 79 Klimas, Kyle              18 Burlington Co.                    56.58  
       27.56    56.58                                                      
 80 Smith, Travers A          16 Kishwaukee                        56.61  
       27.65    56.61                                                      
 81 Crabtree, Michael R       17 J.B. Chambers                     56.69  
       27.53    56.69                                                      
 82 Murphy, Mark              18 Central Virginia                  56.70  
       27.62    56.70                                                      
 83 Hauptman, Ryan M          16 Fanwood - Scotch                  56.76  
       27.49    56.76                                                      
 84 Elko, Matthew T           17 Lakeland Hills                    56.77  
       27.59    56.77                                                      
 85 Rude, David               17 Pottstown                         56.78  
       27.50    56.78                                                      
 86 Penley, Brad              17 Catawba Valley                    56.82  
       27.46    56.82                                                      
 86 Dougherty, William        14 High Street                       56.82  
       28.10    56.82                                                      
 88 Holtkamp, Alex            16 Mount Vernon, IL                  56.85  
       27.07    56.85                                                      
 89 Miller, Dan               17 Cortland County                   57.01  
       27.45    57.01                                                      
 90 Duffy, Kevin              16 Montclair                         57.07  
       27.81    57.07                                                      
 91 McGeary, Chase            17 Phoenixville                      57.11  
       27.74    57.11                                                      
 92 Thallemer, Michael        17 Kosciusko Comm.                   57.20  
       26.95    57.20                                                      
 93 Hug, Kevin                15 New Tampa Family                  57.26  
       28.06    57.26                                                      
 94 Foster, Chad              17 High Street                       57.29  
       28.31    57.29                                                      
 95 Gallagher, Liam           16 Somerset Valley                   57.32  
       27.99    57.32                                                      
 96 Matthews, David           17 Chambersbury                      57.42  
       27.78    57.42                                                      
 97 Hall, Jason               17 New Kensington                    57.43  
       27.07    57.43                                                      
 98 Sullivan, Matt            18 McHenry Co.                       57.50  
       27.74    57.50                                                      
 99 Vermeulen, Joe J          18 Schroeder                         57.56  
       28.04    57.56                                                      
100 Walker, AJ J              14 Lakeland Hills                    57.69  
       28.94    57.69                                                      
101 Perhat, Ivan              15 San Pedro & Pen.                  57.73  
       28.25    57.73                                                      
102 Stevens, Sean R           15 Boise West Brnch                  57.87  
       27.76    57.87                                                      
102 Leitnaker, Lukas          18 Lancaster Fairf                   57.87  
       27.73    57.87                                                      
104 Miller, Christopher       14 Leboanon Valley                   57.90  
       27.93    57.90                                                      
104 Wetterich, John           18 Fairfield Branch                  57.90  
       27.49    57.90                                                      
106 Groth, Brayton J          16 Birmingham, MI                    58.85  
       27.33    58.85                                                      
107 Murphy, Ben               18 Meadville                         58.95  
       28.15    58.95                                                      
108 Jones, Trevor             17 Gamble - Nippert                  59.14  
       28.19    59.14                                                      
 -- Dagenhart, Stephen        18 High Point                           DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.12  1988      J. Jorgensen, Wilton Family,CT              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Johnson, Brittany         17 Winston-Salem        2:03.52    2:02.10  
       26.87    57.96  1:33.44  2:02.10                                    
  2 Stephens, Jessica         16 Bloomsburg Area      2:05.76    2:03.46  
       26.60    59.06  1:34.39  2:03.46                                    
  3 Babicz, Annie             16 Sarasota             2:05.79    2:04.69  
       27.19  1:00.19  1:35.27  2:04.69                                    
  4 Tomes, Megan E            16 M.E. Lyons           2:05.17    2:04.86  
       27.85    59.37  1:36.44  2:04.86                                    
  5 Wheatley, Amy             17 Montgomery, AL       2:05.48    2:05.17  
       27.92  1:00.15  1:34.82  2:05.17                                    
  6 Huff, Mandy               18 Roanoke Central      2:06.23    2:07.56  
       26.77  1:00.00  1:36.94  2:07.56                                    
  7 Merte, Jennifer L         17 Plymouth             2:06.87    2:08.29  
       27.65  1:00.43  1:38.90  2:08.29                                    
  8 Brockman, Betsy J         18 M.E. Lyons           2:06.86    2:08.54  
       28.00  1:00.06  1:37.71  2:08.54                                    
Consolation
  9 McCue, Mary T             17 Red Bank             2:07.21    2:07.50  
       28.19    59.88  1:36.85  2:07.50                                    
 10 Cipoletti, Anne           15 Huntington           2:09.32    2:07.79  
       28.19  1:00.40  1:37.30  2:07.79                                    
 11 Morgan, Summer L          14 Downtown Spokane     2:08.67    2:07.82  
       27.96  1:01.52  1:38.13  2:07.82                                    
 12 Rusch, Emily              17 Champaign County     2:09.27    2:08.46  
       28.74  1:02.08  1:39.14  2:08.46                                    
 13 Evo, Megan M              14 Birmingham, MI       2:09.37    2:09.01  
       27.84  1:01.28  1:38.42  2:09.01                                    
 14 Wyatt, Ally P             15 Plymouth             2:08.84    2:10.17  
       28.45  1:01.19  1:39.35  2:10.17                                    
 15 Charley, Amy              16 Waynesboro, VA       2:09.19    2:10.91  
       28.19  1:00.84  1:39.02  2:10.91                                    
 16 Helwig, Liz A             17 Somerset Hills       2:08.59    2:11.08  
       27.36  1:00.55  1:39.80  2:11.08                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.12  1988      J. Jorgensen, Wilton Family,CT              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Brittany         17 Winston-Salem                   2:03.52  
       27.07    58.11  1:33.94  2:03.52                                    
  2 Tomes, Megan E            16 M.E. Lyons                      2:05.17  
       27.80    58.55  1:36.35  2:05.17                                    
  3 Wheatley, Amy             17 Montgomery, AL                  2:05.48  
       28.18  1:00.46  1:35.08  2:05.48                                    
  4 Stephens, Jessica         16 Bloomsburg Area                 2:05.76  
       26.39    58.67  1:34.97  2:05.76                                    
  5 Babicz, Annie             16 Sarasota                        2:05.79  
       27.06  1:00.58  1:35.71  2:05.79                                    
  6 Huff, Mandy               18 Roanoke Central                 2:06.23  
       25.75    58.55  1:35.31  2:06.23                                    
  7 Brockman, Betsy J         18 M.E. Lyons                      2:06.86  
       27.63    59.77  1:36.61  2:06.86                                    
  8 Merte, Jennifer L         17 Plymouth                        2:06.87  
       27.77    59.31  1:36.98  2:06.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCue, Mary T             17 Red Bank                        2:07.21  
       28.56  1:01.11  1:37.28  2:07.21                                    
 10 Helwig, Liz A             17 Somerset Hills                  2:08.59  
       26.96  1:00.15  1:38.35  2:08.59                                    
 11 Morgan, Summer L          14 Downtown Spokane                2:08.67  
       27.65  1:01.54  1:38.77  2:08.67                                    
 12 Wyatt, Ally P             15 Plymouth                        2:08.84  
       28.65  1:00.70  1:38.15  2:08.84                                    
 13 Charley, Amy              16 Waynesboro, VA                  2:09.19  
       28.52  1:01.04  1:38.83  2:09.19                                    
 14 Rusch, Emily              17 Champaign County                2:09.27  
       28.76  1:02.82  1:39.71  2:09.27                                    
 15 Cipoletti, Anne           15 Huntington                      2:09.32  
       28.37  1:02.01  1:38.33  2:09.32                                    
 16 Evo, Megan M              14 Birmingham, MI                  2:09.37  
       28.05  1:02.41  1:38.90  2:09.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morris, Kailey            14 Bloomsburg Area                 2:09.84  
       28.14  1:00.29  1:39.91  2:09.84                                    
 18 Hanson, Emily             13 Blomington-Norma                2:10.01  
       29.57  1:02.02  1:39.91  2:10.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Botzum, Jessica           16 Capital Area                   J2:10.01  
       28.10  1:01.48  1:39.66  2:10.01                                    
 20 Nuess, Brittany B         18 Downtown Spokane                2:10.17  
       28.60  1:01.49  1:39.66  2:10.17                                    
 21 Stine, Allison            16 West Shore YMCA                 2:10.22  
       29.19  1:01.52  1:39.22  2:10.22                                    
 22 Harlow, Lauren            17 N. Shore-Lester                 2:10.30  
       28.51  1:00.76  1:40.00  2:10.30                                    
 23 Kelly, Margaret F         14 Plymouth                        2:10.42  
       27.96  1:01.08  1:40.56  2:10.42                                    
 24 Ramirez, Elena            15 Champaign County                2:10.43  
       27.33  1:01.28  1:39.82  2:10.43                                    
 25 Fabiano, Laura            17 Montclair                       2:10.50  
       28.23  1:00.28  1:40.20  2:10.50                                    
 26 Gillies, Tara             14 Ocean County                    2:10.86  
       29.28  1:02.09  1:41.08  2:10.86                                    
 27 Shieh, Wendy              16 Plymouth                        2:10.94  
       28.04  1:01.10  1:40.03  2:10.94                                    
 27 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 Westport Weston                 2:10.94  
       28.13  1:00.69  1:40.78  2:10.94                                    
 29 Vogel, Jen L              14 South Shore                     2:10.98  
       28.05  1:00.83  1:40.55  2:10.98                                    
 30 Hagen, Kelly M            18 Blue Ash                        2:11.12  
       28.57  1:03.17  1:40.89  2:11.12                                    
 31 Stratton, Katie F         14 N.W. Dupage                     2:11.44  
       28.37  1:01.19  1:39.02  2:11.44                                    
 32 Lee, Aurora B             13 Hamden/N. Haven                 2:11.46  
       29.26  1:03.11  1:40.74  2:11.46                                    
 33 Prater, Kendra            14 Huntington                      2:11.52  
       28.56  1:01.33  1:40.59  2:11.52                                    
 34 Foster, Alexandra         17 Hamilton Area                   2:11.59  
       29.94  1:04.17  1:40.79  2:11.59                                    
 35 Moore, Brennan            17 Spartanburg                     2:11.71  
       29.45  1:00.78  1:41.37  2:11.71                                    
 36 Weaver, Anna              13 Rowan County                    2:11.75  
       28.94  1:02.24  1:40.90  2:11.75                                    
 37 Peltzer, Gretchen         15 Western/Catonsv.                2:11.99  
       29.08  1:03.82  1:41.54  2:11.99                                    
 38 Pegg, Kathryn             15 Chapel Hill                     2:12.02  
       29.03  1:02.64  1:41.88  2:12.02                                    
 39 Faughnan, Meghan          17 New Canaan                      2:12.05  
       29.02  1:01.90  1:41.63  2:12.05                                    
 40 Leibold, Samantha         18 North Suburban                  2:12.09  
       30.04  1:05.49  1:41.05  2:12.09                                    
 41 Weidert, Jessica L        15 Downtown Spokane                2:12.18  
       28.88  1:04.41  1:40.94  2:12.18                                    
 42 Buckley, Sara X           16 N. Shore-Lester                 2:12.21  
       28.42  1:02.24  1:41.34  2:12.21                                    
 43 Reed, Lauren              17 Metuchen-Edison                 2:12.24  
       27.24  1:00.57  1:41.02  2:12.24                                    
 44 Landman, Kelly            17 Upper Main Line                 2:12.31  
       28.43  1:03.25  1:42.05  2:12.31                                    
 45 Ley, Morgan               14 Burlington Co.                  2:12.34  
       29.06  1:02.71  1:40.71  2:12.34                                    
 46 Sickles, Kimberly         17 Harrison County                 2:12.45  
       29.22  1:02.24  1:41.47  2:12.45                                    
 47 Clay, Ashley              14 Winston-Salem                   2:12.49  
       28.71  1:01.40  1:41.93  2:12.49                                    
 48 Sutton, Bonnie            16 Roanoke Central                 2:12.62  
       28.47  1:01.95  1:41.89  2:12.62                                    
 49 Herrmann, Danielle M      14 N.W. Dupage                     2:12.70  
       29.96  1:03.51  1:41.21  2:12.70                                    
 50 Fadel, Cara E             17 Boise West Brnch                2:12.75  
       29.33  1:01.50  1:41.72  2:12.75                                    
 51 Gordon, Kate              16 Phoenixville                    2:12.79  
       27.06  1:01.30  1:41.62  2:12.79                                    
 52 Hughes, Cameron           17 Goldsboro                       2:12.86  
       29.05  1:03.27  1:41.81  2:12.86                                    
 53 Kos, Courtney             17 Anne Arundel                    2:12.98  
       28.33  1:03.97  1:44.21  2:12.98                                    
 54 Davidson, Jessica H       16 N. Shore-Lester                 2:13.15  
       28.91  1:02.28  1:42.49  2:13.15                                    
 55 Jones, Ashley             13 Joliet YMCA                     2:13.17  
       28.77  1:01.76  1:41.73  2:13.17                                    
 55 O'Brien, Kaitlin          14 Montclair                       2:13.17  
       29.55  1:03.89  1:42.50  2:13.17                                    
 57 Cantwell, Rachel          16 Tri Valley                      2:13.24  
       30.38  1:04.44  1:41.91  2:13.24                                    
 58 Rhoades, Jesse            17 Gr. Green Bay                   2:13.39  
       29.38  1:03.37  1:41.00  2:13.39                                    
 59 McDonald, Molly           17 Catawba Valley                  2:13.45  
       28.47  1:02.44  1:42.48  2:13.45                                    
 60 Harlow, Diana             15 N. Shore-Lester                 2:13.47  
       29.22  1:02.73  1:42.33  2:13.47                                    
 61 Meek, Darcy C             16 Wilton Family                   2:13.56  
       28.97  1:02.54  1:42.74  2:13.56                                    
 62 Miller, Alli              15 Y Aquatic Center                2:13.74  
       29.52  1:01.49  1:42.81  2:13.74                                    
 63 Keath, Macey              13 Leboanon Valley                 2:13.88  
       29.70  1:04.90  1:43.36  2:13.88                                    
 64 Whittaker, Aly            17 Anne Arundel                    2:14.00  
       28.46  1:02.77  1:42.10  2:14.00                                    
 65 Cook, Stacie              16 Huntington                      2:14.03  
       30.04  1:03.93  1:42.84  2:14.03                                    
 66 Weeks, Emily              16 Minot YMCA                      2:14.05  
       29.40  1:04.66  1:43.98  2:14.05                                    
 67 Anderson, Amy             15 Grand Forks YMCA                2:14.08  
       28.25  1:04.03  1:41.92  2:14.08                                    
 68 Kim, Julie                15 Lakeland Hills                  2:14.20  
       28.83  1:04.00  1:43.41  2:14.20                                    
 69 Brewer, Shannon           17 Catawba Valley                  2:14.37  
       27.94  1:02.15  1:42.15  2:14.37                                    
 70 Keeley, Sarah                Pocono Family                   2:14.38  
       29.65  1:04.01  1:42.95  2:14.38                                    
 71 Wray, Krista              17 Countryside                     2:14.51  
       28.83  1:03.11  1:44.97  2:14.51                                    
 72 Rinaldi, Karen            18 Huntington                      2:14.54  
       28.70  1:02.28  1:43.51  2:14.54                                    
 73 Wissink, Christine        16 Cortland County                 2:14.57  
       28.45  1:03.37  1:42.17  2:14.57                                    
 74 Clark, Meagan             17 Winston-Salem                   2:14.70  
       29.47  1:03.82  1:42.29  2:14.70                                    
 75 McKinley, Erin            17 Hamilton Area                   2:14.91  
       29.04  1:03.53  1:42.97  2:14.91                                    
 76 Orellano, Jen             17 Capital Area                    2:14.96  
       29.72  1:05.37  1:43.60  2:14.96                                    
 77 Ang, Heather              17 Montclair                       2:15.12  
       29.80  1:02.85  1:44.18  2:15.12                                    
 78 Cornett, Alexia           12 Huntington                      2:15.15  
       29.80  1:03.74  1:44.06  2:15.15                                    
 79 Kapelewski, Chrissy       17 Anne Arundel                    2:15.21  
       28.75  1:03.53  1:43.71  2:15.21                                    
 80 Brown, Kristin            17 Hanover Family                  2:15.37  
       28.59  1:03.08  1:45.75  2:15.37                                    
 81 Laputka, Kaleena          16 Burlington Co.                  2:15.53  
       28.99  1:02.15  1:42.41  2:15.53                                    
 82 Ippoliti, Carrie          16 Upper Main Line                 2:15.78  
       28.41  1:02.69  1:43.48  2:15.78                                    
 83 Nugent, Elizabeth R       17 Westport Weston                 2:15.87  
       29.39  1:03.00  1:44.71  2:15.87                                    
 84 Merritt, Sarah            13 Western/Catonsv.                2:16.08  
       30.16  1:05.16  1:43.63  2:16.08                                    
 85 Gebhardt, Theresa M       16 M.E. Lyons                      2:16.21  
       30.01  1:06.03  1:44.85  2:16.21                                    
 86 Lesch, Ilene A            15 Plymouth                        2:16.30  
       29.89  1:07.21  1:44.35  2:16.30                                    
 87 Magee, Ellen E            17 M.E. Lyons                      2:16.49  
       29.58  1:06.17  1:45.56  2:16.49                                    
 88 Hauser, Jessica           16 South Oakland                   2:16.59  
       30.08  1:05.35  1:44.79  2:16.59                                    
 89 Barbiere, Katie           17 Countryside                     2:16.66  
       30.22  1:04.85  1:45.04  2:16.66                                    
 90 Stone, Kristina           14 Roanoke Central                 2:16.81  
       29.66  1:04.50  1:45.03  2:16.81                                    
 91 D'Erasmo, Laura           15 Darien YMCA                     2:16.97  
       28.66  1:03.89  1:45.40  2:16.97                                    
 92 Jaggi, Sara               18 Camden YMCA                     2:17.10  
       29.94  1:04.37  1:43.66  2:17.10                                    
 93 Devlin, Erin              16 Hamilton Area                   2:17.22  
       29.96  1:07.17  1:43.87  2:17.22                                    
 94 McHugh, Katie             15 Springfield                     2:17.28  
       29.80  1:06.47  1:45.17  2:17.28                                    
 95 Petsoff, Leslie           16 Montclair                       2:17.38  
       29.20  1:03.93  1:45.67  2:17.38                                    
 96 Charles, Dana             17 Leboanon Valley                 2:17.52  
       30.19  1:07.35  1:45.10  2:17.52                                    
 97 DeMarrais, Grace M        15 Somerset Hills                  2:18.17  
       28.77  1:02.66  1:44.81  2:18.17                                    
 98 Nilsen, Laura A           14 N.W. Dupage                     2:18.22  
       29.52  1:03.63  1:45.12  2:18.22                                    
 99 Fessel, Jacque            17 Gamble - Nippert                2:18.97  
       28.64  1:02.20  1:45.02  2:18.97                                    
100 Gieseker, Pam J           18 Powel Crosley                   2:20.93  
       30.11  1:05.68  1:48.56  2:20.93                                    
101 Staudacher, Amber K       17 Grand Rapids SE                 2:22.81  
       30.33  1:07.26  1:47.57  2:22.81                                    
 -- Perkins, Kathleen         16 Boothbay Region                      DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:47.10  2001      D. Trupin, Champaign Cty,IL                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Weir, Scott R             19 Grand Rapids SE      1:51.55    1:49.87  
       23.93    50.53  1:23.58  1:49.87                                    
  2 Alexandrov, Michael       16 Champaign County     1:51.38    1:50.36  
       24.04    53.28  1:24.50  1:50.36                                    
  3 Clark, Ian                17 Upper Main Line      1:53.00    1:50.60  
       24.79    52.56  1:24.60  1:50.60                                    
  4 Ippoliti, Chris           17 Upper Main Line      1:52.46    1:51.11  
       24.00    53.44  1:24.59  1:51.11                                    
  5 McCollum, Nick            18 Fairfield Branch     1:52.22    1:52.34  
       24.31    52.70  1:25.98  1:52.34                                    
  6 Nuess, CJ J               15 Downtown Spokane     1:53.16    1:53.13  
       24.54    52.71  1:26.08  1:53.13                                    
  7 Wallan, Matt              17 Parkersburg YMCA     1:53.88    1:53.68  
       24.40    53.77  1:26.26  1:53.68                                    
  8 Chesson, Win              18 Chapel Hill          1:53.93    1:54.56  
       24.01    53.17  1:27.69  1:54.56                                    
Consolation
  9 Janszen, David K          18 Powel Crosley        1:54.86    1:53.57  
       25.07    53.80  1:27.35  1:53.57                                    
 10 Stoneburner, John D       18 Blue Ash             1:54.72    1:54.67  
       25.06    54.01  1:26.91  1:54.67                                    
 11 Scott, John               17 Montgomery, AL       1:54.42    1:54.68  
       25.69    54.86  1:27.94  1:54.68                                    
 12 White, Chad               18 Chambersbury         1:55.11    1:55.04  
       24.50    53.07  1:27.46  1:55.04                                    
 13 Lowe, Matt                16 Minot YMCA           1:55.36    1:55.26  
       24.42    55.82  1:28.12  1:55.26                                    
 14 Chambers, Matt J          17 Kishwaukee           1:56.30    1:56.22  
       24.63    54.55  1:28.86  1:56.22                                    
 15 Simon, Chase              18 South Community      1:56.22    1:56.96  
       26.46    56.49  1:29.16  1:56.96                                    
 16 Roebuck, Phillip W        16 Powel Crosley        1:56.66    1:57.73  
       24.93    55.19  1:30.53  1:57.73                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:47.10  2001      D. Trupin, Champaign Cty,IL                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandrov, Michael       16 Champaign County                1:51.38  
       24.42    53.24  1:25.16  1:51.38                                    
  2 Weir, Scott R             19 Grand Rapids SE                 1:51.55  
       24.12    52.45  1:25.49  1:51.55                                    
  3 McCollum, Nick            18 Fairfield Branch                1:52.22  
       24.73    52.87  1:26.18  1:52.22                                    
  4 Ippoliti, Chris           17 Upper Main Line                 1:52.46  
       23.78    53.11  1:25.44  1:52.46                                    
  5 Clark, Ian                17 Upper Main Line                 1:53.00  
       25.72    54.09  1:25.90  1:53.00                                    
  6 Nuess, CJ J               15 Downtown Spokane                1:53.16  
       24.62    53.06  1:26.16  1:53.16                                    
  7 Wallan, Matt              17 Parkersburg YMCA                1:53.88  
       24.94    54.31  1:27.24  1:53.88                                    
  8 Chesson, Win              18 Chapel Hill                     1:53.93  
       24.55    53.90  1:27.62  1:53.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, John               17 Montgomery, AL                  1:54.42  
       25.25    54.12  1:27.09  1:54.42                                    
 10 Stoneburner, John D       18 Blue Ash                        1:54.72  
       24.99    53.96  1:27.35  1:54.72                                    
 11 Janszen, David K          18 Powel Crosley                   1:54.86  
       24.89    53.51  1:27.96  1:54.86                                    
 12 White, Chad               18 Chambersbury                    1:55.11  
       24.56    53.12  1:27.56  1:55.11                                    
 13 Lowe, Matt                16 Minot YMCA                      1:55.36  
       24.54    55.53  1:27.99  1:55.36                                    
 14 Simon, Chase              18 South Community                 1:56.22  
       26.13    56.17  1:28.58  1:56.22                                    
 15 Chambers, Matt J          17 Kishwaukee                      1:56.30  
       25.56    55.08  1:28.87  1:56.30                                    
 16 Roebuck, Phillip W        16 Powel Crosley                   1:56.66  
       24.83    54.18  1:29.06  1:56.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, Justin A           17 Blue Ash                        1:56.81  
       25.42    54.38  1:28.03  1:56.81                                    
 18 Troyan, Jordan            17 Pottstown                       1:56.98  
       24.80    54.50  1:29.63  1:56.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Youse, Brandon            16 Boyertown Area                  1:57.27  
       25.86    54.22  1:29.92  1:57.27                                    
 20 Ryder, Andrew             17 Pulaski - Hensel                1:57.36  
       25.91    55.13  1:29.08  1:57.36                                    
 21 Houchin, Joe              17 Capital Area                    1:57.61  
       24.88    54.95  1:30.38  1:57.61                                    
 22 McGrath, John T           17 South Shore                     1:57.67  
       26.19    57.66  1:30.58  1:57.67                                    
 23 Goldsmith, Alexander      16 West Shore YMCA                 1:57.82  
       24.56    54.59  1:30.30  1:57.82                                    
 24 Loewer, Josh              19 Spartanburg                     1:57.88  
       25.20    56.11  1:30.05  1:57.88                                    
 25 O'Rourke, Brian R         18 Birmingham, MI                  1:57.91  
       24.34    54.70  1:29.76  1:57.91                                    
 26 Kastl, Ryan C             18 Downtown Spokane                1:57.97  
       25.35    55.22  1:29.17  1:57.97                                    
 27 Falk, Ryan                18 Sarasota                        1:58.01  
       25.82    56.74  1:29.21  1:58.01                                    
 28 Kellogg, Tom W            18 Downtown Spokane                1:58.25  
       25.88    56.57  1:30.51  1:58.25                                    
 29 Ashenfelter, Jay          17 Montclair                       1:58.29  
       26.28    56.16  1:31.21  1:58.29                                    
 29 Palmer, Jeremy C          18 Plymouth                        1:58.29  
       25.94    55.33  1:29.93  1:58.29                                    
 31 Miller, Tony              16 Anne Arundel                    1:58.39  
       25.98    56.54  1:31.53  1:58.39                                    
 32 Hoffmaster, Ryan          18 Anne Arundel                    1:58.44  
       25.21    56.22  1:30.13  1:58.44                                    
 33 Koscianski, Ryan A        17 Powel Crosley                   1:58.78  
       24.86    54.31  1:30.42  1:58.78                                    
 34 Shore, Ryan               16 Burlington Co.                  1:59.05  
       26.17    56.24  1:30.81  1:59.05                                    
 35 Candido, Rafael           18 Roanoke Central                 1:59.09  
       25.03    57.74  1:30.33  1:59.09                                    
 36 McLin, Shawn              17 Tri Valley                      1:59.12  
       25.58    54.27  1:30.70  1:59.12                                    
 37 Hehn, Ronnie              16 Fargo-Moorhead                  1:59.14  
       26.53    56.54  1:30.48  1:59.14                                    
 38 Storm, Andy               17 Bloomsburg Area                 1:59.18  
       26.03    58.62  1:31.40  1:59.18                                    
 39 Pilewski, Joseph          18 West Morris Area                1:59.24  
       25.23    54.81  1:29.83  1:59.24                                    
 40 Tupper, Vincent M         16 Red Bank                        1:59.25  
       26.28    56.14  1:30.41  1:59.25                                    
 40 McGuire, Mitch A          16 N.W. Dupage                     1:59.25  
       25.44    55.92  1:30.86  1:59.25                                    
 42 French, Kit               15 Countryside                     1:59.42  
       25.73    54.88  1:31.68  1:59.42                                    
 43 Schauer, Adam             16 Capital Area                    1:59.51  
       24.92    54.52  1:31.52  1:59.51                                    
 44 DeLeonibus, Steven        16 Anne Arundel                    1:59.66  
       25.40    55.77  1:32.31  1:59.66                                    
 45 Ivey, Nick C              17 Powel Crosley                   1:59.68  
       25.83    57.26  1:31.05  1:59.68                                    
 46 Keene, Nick               17 Fairfield Branch                1:59.77  
       25.80    57.35  1:32.45  1:59.77                                    
 47 Beischel, Bryan T         18 Powel Crosley                   2:00.18  
       26.17    58.22  1:32.41  2:00.18                                    
 48 Cordes, Michael R         16 Lakeland Hills                  2:00.21  
       24.92    56.04  1:31.10  2:00.21                                    
 49 Libertiny, Nick           18 New Canaan                      2:00.25  
       26.31    56.89  1:32.17  2:00.25                                    
 50 Centrella, Kyle           18 Boyertown Area                  2:00.26  
       26.06    56.23  1:32.47  2:00.26                                    
 51 Falkner, Marc J           18 Somerset Hills                  2:00.54  
       27.18    57.44  1:31.35  2:00.54                                    
 52 Silbernagel, Kyle         16 West Morris Area                2:00.60  
       25.81    56.02  1:32.33  2:00.60                                    
 53 Roth, Bradley             16 Tri Valley                      2:00.62  
       24.30    55.07  1:33.73  2:00.62                                    
 54 Selbo, Brock              18 Fargo-Moorhead                  2:00.63  
       26.32    56.36  1:33.01  2:00.63                                    
 55 Traini, Dave              17 Burlington Co.                  2:00.72  
       25.56    56.65  1:31.61  2:00.72                                    
 56 Frankfort, Stuart         16 Central Virginia                2:00.92  
       25.93    57.44  1:31.57  2:00.92                                    
 57 Kyrejko, Andrew           14 Montclair                       2:01.03  
       26.36    58.63  1:34.03  2:01.03                                    
 58 Konopka, Adam             16 Aurora Family                   2:01.08  
       26.64    56.15  1:31.57  2:01.08                                    
 59 Miles, Lucas              16 Chapel Hill                     2:01.15  
       12.02    56.07  1:34.17  2:01.15                                    
 60 Harris, Tyler             18 Lancaster Fairf                 2:01.16  
       25.51    57.95  1:32.23  2:01.16                                    
 61 Cyrek, Robert Z           14 Plymouth                        2:01.26  
       25.98    57.40  1:33.30  2:01.26                                    
 62 Duckett, Josh             17 Capital Area                    2:01.37  
       25.84    57.03  1:34.15  2:01.37                                    
 63 Aburahma, Zachary         16 Huntington                      2:01.49  
       26.01    58.36  1:34.45  2:01.49                                    
 64 Curran, Tim J             18 N. Shore-Lester                 2:01.51  
       25.68    57.43  1:33.09  2:01.51                                    
 65 Sudbury, Jeffrey L        15 Wilton Family                   2:01.62  
       26.63    57.53  1:33.17  2:01.62                                    
 66 Ranta, Mark A             18 N. Shore-Lester                 2:01.75  
       26.84    57.38  1:32.72  2:01.75                                    
 67 Fillingham, Chase         14 Blomington-Norma                2:01.90  
       27.19    58.01  1:34.06  2:01.90                                    
 68 Oberman, Jason A          18 Westport Weston                 2:02.00  
       26.53    56.59  1:34.02  2:02.00                                    
 69 Hutchinson, Jack          17 Upper Main Line                 2:02.21  
       26.72    57.17  1:33.26  2:02.21                                    
 70 Chaffee, Perry            18 Auburn                          2:02.25  
       26.15    59.70  1:33.49  2:02.25                                    
 71 Heafner, Tom              17 Southwest Illino                2:02.32  
       25.32    56.25  1:31.41  2:02.32                                    
 72 Warner, Daniel A          14 Plymouth                        2:02.36  
       26.37    58.48  1:34.10  2:02.36                                    
 73 Trader, Jordan M          17 Downtown Spokane                2:02.37  
       26.88    58.46  1:33.52  2:02.37                                    
 74 Leavitt, Jack F           17 N. Shore-Lester                 2:02.38  
       26.25    56.20  1:33.16  2:02.38                                    
 75 Grill, Larry              18 Red Bank                        2:02.51  
       25.93    57.28  1:34.03  2:02.51                                    
 76 Silva, Michael            14 New Tampa Family                2:02.62  
       27.17    58.28  1:34.40  2:02.62                                    
 77 Faughnan, Andrew T        16 Red Bank                        2:02.81  
       25.17    56.82  1:34.30  2:02.81                                    
 78 Palmieri, Drew P          16 South Shore                     2:02.82  
       26.65    58.05  1:34.58  2:02.82                                    
 79 Bini, Jason               18 State College                   2:03.21  
       26.35    58.84  1:32.97  2:03.21                                    
 80 Phillips, Matt            17 Sarasota                        2:04.25  
       27.38    59.78  1:35.33  2:04.25                                    
 81 Graessle, Sam             15 Countryside                     2:04.69  
       25.94    58.40  1:35.68  2:04.69                                    
 82 Zinsser, Greg             17 Leboanon Valley                 2:04.98  
       26.87    59.18  1:35.98  2:04.98                                    
 83 Asseff, Ben               16 Huntington                      2:05.02  
       26.36    57.86  1:34.59  2:05.02                                    
 84 Jones, Dan L              15 Grand Rapids SE                 2:05.04  
       25.26    57.20  1:34.64  2:05.04                                    
 85 Danenhower, David         18 Champaign County                2:05.16  
       27.19  1:00.49  1:35.97  2:05.16                                    
 86 Leitnaker, Lukas          18 Lancaster Fairf                 2:06.33  
       27.89    59.26  1:36.49  2:06.33                                    
 87 McGeary, Chase            17 Phoenixville                    2:06.41  
       25.74    55.84  1:35.26  2:06.41                                    
 88 Hall, Justin              17 New Kensington                  2:09.09  
       26.98  1:01.09  1:38.64  2:09.09                                    
 89 English, Sean             16 Ridley Area                     2:09.99  
       26.59    59.20  1:38.01  2:09.99                                    
 90 Bliss, Mike J             18 Plymouth                        2:10.37  
       28.25    59.99  1:38.99  2:10.37                                    
 -- Gartner, Brian C          16 Fanwood - Scotch                     DQ  
 -- Edwards, Craig M          16 Wilton Family                        DQ  
       25.94    55.86  1:34.45       DQ                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 23.08  1998      S. Williams, Bloomsburg, PA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Raleigh, Christie         14 Ocean County           23.54      23.33  
  2 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    15 Roanoke Central        23.59      23.40  
  3 King, Abbie               15 Bath Area              24.02      23.82  
  4 Petric, Sara K            18 Schroeder              23.98      23.89  
  5 Brown, Lindsey            16 Saginaw                24.05      23.92  
  6 Helwig, Becky S           18 Somerset Hills         23.85      23.94  
  7 Kniff, Katrina V          17 Grand Rapids SE        24.19      24.13  
  8 Miller, Anna              15 Spartanburg            24.08      24.15  
Consolation
  9 Thelin, Torey             17 Darien YMCA            24.58      24.24  
 10 Braunschweiger, Sarah     17 Gr. Lowell Famil       24.60      24.40  
 11 Byron, Liz                18 Bloomsburg Area        24.30      24.42  
 12 Martin, Noelle            15 Winston-Salem          24.46      24.44  
 13 Linsenmann, Kim           18 Kennett Square         24.46      24.54  
 14 Shirley, Liz              18 Sarasota               24.53      24.61  
 14 Merz, Alexa               14 Palisades Malibu       24.49      24.61  
 16 Mathes, Carly             15 South Community        24.40      24.74  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 23.08  1998      S. Williams, Bloomsburg, PA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raleigh, Christie         14 Ocean County                      23.54  
  2 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    15 Roanoke Central                   23.59  
  3 Helwig, Becky S           18 Somerset Hills                    23.85  
  4 Petric, Sara K            18 Schroeder                         23.98  
  5 King, Abbie               15 Bath Area                         24.02  
  6 Brown, Lindsey            16 Saginaw                           24.05  
  7 Miller, Anna              15 Spartanburg                       24.08  
  8 Kniff, Katrina V          17 Grand Rapids SE                   24.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byron, Liz                18 Bloomsburg Area                   24.30  
 10 Mathes, Carly             15 South Community                   24.40  
 11 Martin, Noelle            15 Winston-Salem                     24.46  
 11 Linsenmann, Kim           18 Kennett Square                    24.46  
 13 Merz, Alexa               14 Palisades Malibu                  24.49  
 14 Shirley, Liz              18 Sarasota                          24.53  
 15 Thelin, Torey             17 Darien YMCA                       24.58  
 16 Braunschweiger, Sarah     17 Gr. Lowell Famil                  24.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guers, Lindsay            13 Tri Valley                        24.62  
 18 Smith, Hannah M           14 Plymouth                          24.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCreary, Dana            14 Kennett Square                   J24.63  
 20 McGuire, Bernetta         17 Roanoke Central                   24.65  
 21 Barolin, Laura            16 Burlington Co.                    24.69  
 22 Schwartz, Sara J          18 Red Bank                          24.71  
 22 Radke, Elyse              13 Green County                      24.71  
 24 Foe, Rachael D            14 Grand Rapids SE                   24.72  
 25 Kerstetter, April         15 Brandywine-Coate                  24.74  
 26 McCue, Mary T             17 Red Bank                          24.77  
 26 Davidoff, Cara            16 Palisades Malibu                  24.77  
 26 Johnson, Payton           14 Champaign County                  24.77  
 29 Terveer, Abbi             17 Lima Family                       24.80  
 30 Will, Jenny C             15 Schroeder                         24.82  
 31 Wojciehowski, Trudy A     16 Red Bank                          24.83  
 31 Clark, Shanna             15 Y Aquatic Center                  24.83  
 31 Helwig, Liz A             17 Somerset Hills                    24.83  
 31 Rice, Liz J               16 Wilton Family                     24.83  
 35 Clark, Pagecarol          16 Flushing YMCA                     24.84  
 36 Luedke, Laura             15 Sheboygan                         24.85  
 37 Brager, Kristy            16 Gr. Green Bay                     24.86  
 37 Barba, Liz                17 Meadville                         24.86  
 37 Pisano, Courtney J        15 Lakeland Hills                    24.86  
 40 Kinsella, Kelsey          17 Blomington-Norma                  24.91  
 41 Eickman, Meagan           16 Spartanburg                       24.93  
 41 Lubinski, Annalisa        16 San Pedro & Pen.                  24.93  
 43 Starrett, Twitchy         14 Rowan County                      24.94  
 44 Moyer, Kathleen A         17 Birmingham, MI                    24.95  
 45 Ziegelmann, Sarah         13 Fargo-Moorhead                    24.97  
 45 Skoda, Catherine A        15 Somerset Hills                    24.97  
 47 Kos, Courtney             17 Anne Arundel                      24.98  
 47 Brown, Kristin            17 Hanover Family                    24.98  
 49 Toran, Alyssa             16 West Shore YMCA                   24.99  
 49 Lennon, Jessie            17 Montclair                         24.99  
 51 Cole, Leigh A             14 Plymouth                          25.00  
 52 Grover, Jenny B           18 Boise West Brnch                  25.01  
 53 Gerber, Stefanie J        17 Flushing YMCA                     25.02  
 54 Ranney, Caitlin           18 Glens Falls                       25.03  
 55 Tudor, Erin               15 Roanoke Central                   25.04  
 56 Byron, Caroline           15 Bloomsburg Area                   25.06  
 57 Will, Ali M               17 Schroeder                         25.07  
 57 Baguchinsky, Kimberly A   17 Red Bank                          25.07  
 59 Francke, Lindsey          18 McHenry Co.                       25.08  
 60 Davidson, Jaclyn A        14 N. Shore-Lester                   25.12  
 61 Hunt, Sarah               17 Goldsboro                         25.13  
 61 Vaughan, Amanda           17 Spartanburg                       25.13  
 61 Begley, Sarah             14 Upper Main Line                   25.13  
 64 Staple, Jessica L         18 Lakeland Hills                    25.14  
 65 Kahn, Julie J             14 Plymouth                          25.16  
 65 Henning, Ashley           15 State College                     25.16  
 67 French, Meredith          18 Countryside                       25.17  
 68 VandeVusse, Tina          15 Lattof                            25.18  
 69 Konst, Danielle E         17 Boise West Brnch                  25.19  
 70 Edwards, Meggie           15 Central Virginia                  25.20  
 70 Mennecke, Heather         15 Streator Family                   25.20  
 70 Heilman, Madeline         12 Ocean County                      25.20  
 73 McVey, Laura              18 Phoenixville                      25.21  
 73 Galey, Hannah             15 Harrison County                   25.21  
 73 Walker, Maryann C         15 Lakeland Hills                    25.21  
 76 Brewer, Shannon           17 Catawba Valley                    25.23  
 77 Mitchell, Avy             17 Clearfield                        25.24  
 77 Hirtzel, Lisa C           16 Powel Crosley                     25.24  
 79 Gallagher, Cathy          14 Anne Arundel                      25.25  
 80 Weeks, Emily              16 Minot YMCA                        25.26  
 81 Watkins, Laura            16 Fargo-Moorhead                    25.27  
 81 Karpowicz, Sarah          18 Phoenixville                      25.27  
 81 Kaczka, Katie             15 Metuchen-Edison                   25.27  
 84 Wallach, Meghan J         17 Schroeder                         25.28  
 84 Kolodzey, Catherine       18 Burlington Co.                    25.28  
 86 Schooley, Sara Beth       16 Rowan County                      25.29  
 87 Winhusen, Jillian G       14 Blue Ash                          25.31  
 87 Dollive, Kendall          14 North Suburban                    25.31  
 87 Vickroy, Lindsay          14 Upper Main Line                   25.31  
 90 Knox, Susannah            18 Montclair                         25.32  
 90 Kjesbu, Johanna E         16 Red Bank                          25.32  
 92 Schmidt, Aly              15 Countryside                       25.33  
 93 Pennington, Barbara W     14 Wilton Family                     25.34  
 94 Falco, Jamie L            15 Hamden/N. Haven                   25.35  
 95 Johnson, Laura            16 Palisades Malibu                  25.36  
 95 Petchonka, Deanna E       16 Wilton Family                     25.36  
 95 Montgomery, Mari          15 North Suburban                    25.36  
 95 Heil, Meghan              15 Anne Arundel                      25.36  
 99 Gannon, Samantha          14 N. Shore-Lester                   25.37  
100 Senn, Brittany            15 Ridgewood, OH                     25.39  
101 Braza, Laura J            16 Schroeder                         25.40  
102 Milde, Aileen A           16 Somerset Hills                    25.42  
103 Zaeh, Sandra              16 Summit Branch                     25.45  
103 Spencer, Jennie           15 Harrison County                   25.45  
103 Budd, Courtney            18 State College                     25.45  
106 Potvin, Becky                Y Aquatic Center                  25.47  
106 Fitzpatrick, Carly        15 Burlington Co.                    25.47  
108 Fulker, Kelsey            18 South Community                   25.49  
109 Wild, Erica               18 State College                     25.50  
109 Conter, Laura             14 East Hartford                     25.50  
109 Cooper, Kelsey            15 Springfield                       25.50  
112 Nylen, Krista M           16 South Shore                       25.51  
112 Hager, Christy            16 Flint                             25.51  
114 Lenci, Allison H          15 Westport Weston                   25.52  
115 Johnston, Abby               Mount Vernon, OH                  25.53  
115 Heck, Jill                16 Kennett Square                    25.53  
117 Rhoades, Jesse            17 Gr. Green Bay                     25.56  
118 Hagen, Jenny A            16 Blue Ash                          25.59  
118 Sabre, Samantha L         15 Wilton Family                     25.59  
118 Stiles, Kara S            14 Plymouth                          25.59  
121 Zelnick, Pam              14 Miami County                      25.60  
122 Karn, Brittany            17 Burlington Co.                    25.61  
123 Kiracofe, Allyson         14 South Community                   25.62  
123 Payabyab, Eden C          17 Flushing YMCA                     25.62  
123 Haley, Meg                18 South Community                   25.62  
126 Vogel, Karen                 Beavercreek                       25.63  
127 Aboff, Susannah           15 Huntington Twnsp                  25.64  
127 Kraemer, Amy              14 Mid Delmarva                      25.64  
129 Wilson, Suzanne           17 Gr. Lowell Famil                  25.65  
130 Delphin, Naomi S          13 N. Shore-Lester                   25.66  
131 Wayne, Colleen            18 Auburn                            25.68  
131 Quinn, Kristin            17 Palisades Malibu                  25.68  
133 Larrimore, Jamie          15 Talbot Co. YMCA                   25.69  
134 Bauer, Shannon M          17 Birmingham, MI                    25.70  
134 Koehn, Ashley M           18 Schroeder                         25.70  
134 Peltzer, Gretchen         15 Western/Catonsv.                  25.70  
134 Gibney, Serena            14 Bloomsburg Area                   25.70  
138 Griffiths, Sarah          14 Countryside                       25.71  
139 Myers, Michelle           14 State College                     25.72  
139 Henry, Morgan             15 Brandywine DE                     25.72  
139 Potts, Katlin             13 Southside VA                      25.72  
142 Ippoliti, Carrie          16 Upper Main Line                   25.73  
142 Richardson, Megan         14 Springfield                       25.73  
142 Baker, Jillian            18 High Street                       25.73  
142 Kallman, Sara             15 Ridgewood, NJ                     25.73  
146 Miller, Alli              15 Y Aquatic Center                  25.74  
147 Graves, Megan             16 Spartanburg                       25.75  
147 McLaughlin, Maureen       15 Harford County                    25.75  
149 Brohmer, Brittany         13 LaCrosse Area                     25.76  
149 Morrison, Erin            14 Darien YMCA                       25.76  
149 Koscianski, Rachel A      14 Powel Crosley                     25.76  
152 Cromwell, Erica           14 Champaign County                  25.78  
152 Feenstra, Jennifer        17 Boyertown Area                    25.78  
154 Keeley, Sarah                Pocono Family                     25.79  
155 Magee, Ellen E            17 M.E. Lyons                        25.80  
156 Allen, Alexandra          13 Boyertown Area                    25.81  
157 Knight, Jennifer          15 Ashland Family                    25.82  
157 Page, Allison             16 Somerset Valley                   25.82  
157 Besecker, Sarah           18 Chambersbury                      25.82  
160 Yanusko, Bethany          16 Pottstown                         25.83  
160 Hathaway, Clare A         14 Schroeder                         25.83  
162 Braza, Carolyn A          12 Schroeder                         25.85  
162 Giaier, Kara              18 Somerset Hills                    25.85  
164 Hunt, Alyson              17 Camden YMCA                       25.86  
164 Jaggi, Sara               18 Camden YMCA                       25.86  
164 Ogden, Stacy              16 Clearfield                        25.86  
167 Busse, Katie M            16 Blue Ash                          25.87  
168 Liddy, Karen              14 Miami County                      25.88  
168 Pantall, Ashley           18 Burlington Co.                    25.88  
170 Rush, Regina              16 Metuchen-Edison                   25.90  
171 O'Gorman, Katherine A     14 Lakeland Hills                    25.92  
171 Gousman, Maggie L         13 Fanwood - Scotch                  25.92  
173 Kuziel, Nina              17 Western/Catonsv.                  25.93  
174 Timlin, Emily F           16 Birmingham, MI                    25.96  
175 Phillips, Larissa         14 Upper Main Line                   25.97  
176 Plunkett, Bonnie          17 Ridley Area                       26.00  
177 Barnhill, Jamie           15 Lake County, IL                   26.01  
177 Glaser, Julie             16 Easton Phillipsb                  26.01  
177 Skiba, Kristin            15 Gr. Elgin-Taylor                  26.01  
180 Wright, Whitney M         17 M.E. Lyons                        26.09  
181 Fedor, Ashley E           16 Lakeland Hills                    26.11  
182 Child, Kristen            18 Anne Arundel                      26.12  
183 Wightman, Jessica         15 Ridgewood, OH                     26.13  
183 Smith, Lindsey S          18 Powel Crosley                     26.13  
185 Shaw, Carrie              14 Darien YMCA                       26.14  
186 Stallings, Ganae          17 Idaho Falls                       26.15  
187 Kapelewski, Chrissy       17 Anne Arundel                      26.16  
187 Ament, Christin           17 Gr. Marinette                     26.16  
189 Meredith, Julia           13 Racine                            26.18  
190 Lewis, Jennie             15 Darien YMCA                       26.22  
191 Borgemenke, Danielle      14 Gamble - Nippert                  26.24  
192 Leitzinger, Lori          16 State College                     26.25  
192 With, Stefanie            16 Racine                            26.25  
194 Young, Ryan               14 Catawba Valley                    26.26  
195 Caldwell, Libby           16 Old Town-Orono                    26.27  
196 Davis, Lindsay            16 Saginaw                           26.28  
196 Grobbel, Kelsey           16 South Oakland                     26.28  
198 Dellagiovanna, Maria V    16 Flushing YMCA                     26.30  
198 Harrison, Rachelle        15 Tuscarawas Co.                    26.30  
200 Everhart, Kristen         16 Elyria Br. YMCA                   26.32  
200 Williams, Kristen         15 Howard County                     26.32  
202 Heslin, Laura A           16 Lakeland Hills                    26.35  
203 McHugh, Katie             15 Springfield                       26.46  
204 Caggiano, Jessica         18 Hunterdon-Deer                    26.48  
205 Sudol, Chelsea            16 Hunterdon-Deer                    26.56  
206 O'Hara, Katlin            13 Wilkes Barre                      26.57  
207 Patterson, Kate B         18 Schroeder                         26.59  
208 Gieseker, Pam J           18 Powel Crosley                     26.71  
209 Heckman, Nicole           17 Chambersbury                      26.74  
210 Wagner, Malia             18 San Pedro & Pen.                  26.75  
211 Howard, Cassie            17 New Kensington                    26.87  
212 Watts, Catherine          15 Canandaigua                       26.98  
 -- Scott, Sarah              15 Chapel Hill                          DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 20.41  1990      B. Schell, Harrisburg WS,PA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  22.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Hagedorn, Chris           18 Harrison County        20.74      20.44  
  2 Grant, Gary S             16 Lakeland Hills         21.09      20.81  
  3 Weir, Scott R             19 Grand Rapids SE        20.83      20.92  
  4 Priestley, Dan W          15 Birmingham, MI         21.05      20.96  
  5 Knepley, Mark             18 Upper Main Line        21.12      20.99  
  6 Lowe, Matt                16 Minot YMCA             21.46      21.25  
  6 Weber-Gale, Garrett       16 Schroeder              21.44      21.25  
  8 Williams, Kyle J          17 Red Bank               21.39      21.59  
Consolation
  9 Blohm, Kurt               18 Countryside            21.73      21.51  
 10 Julich, Brian             18 Capital Area           21.71      21.70  
 11 Harley, Nick S            18 Grand Rapids SE        21.57      21.71  
 11 Evans, Tommy              17 Pulaski - Hensel       21.59      21.71  
 13 Wicker, Edwin             17 Newberry County        21.66      21.75  
 14 Blakley, Jan-Michael      17 Hamilton Area          21.72      21.78  
 15 Gasparovich, Case         17 Canton YMCA            21.64      21.80  
 16 Anderson, Alex            18 LaCrosse Area          21.76      21.89  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 20.41  1990      B. Schell, Harrisburg WS,PA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  22.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagedorn, Chris           18 Harrison County                   20.74  
  2 Weir, Scott R             19 Grand Rapids SE                   20.83  
  3 Priestley, Dan W          15 Birmingham, MI                    21.05  
  4 Grant, Gary S             16 Lakeland Hills                    21.09  
  5 Knepley, Mark             18 Upper Main Line                   21.12  
  6 Williams, Kyle J          17 Red Bank                          21.39  
  7 Weber-Gale, Garrett       16 Schroeder                         21.44  
  8 Lowe, Matt                16 Minot YMCA                        21.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harley, Nick S            18 Grand Rapids SE                   21.57  
 10 Evans, Tommy              17 Pulaski - Hensel                  21.59  
 11 Gasparovich, Case         17 Canton YMCA                       21.64  
 12 Wicker, Edwin             17 Newberry County                   21.66  
 13 Julich, Brian             18 Capital Area                      21.71  
 14 Blakley, Jan-Michael      17 Hamilton Area                     21.72  
 15 Blohm, Kurt               18 Countryside                       21.73  
 16 Anderson, Alex            18 LaCrosse Area                     21.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holtkamp, Alex            16 Mount Vernon, IL                  21.78  
 18 Byrnes, Michael P         17 Powel Crosley                     21.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maglich, Spencer          14 Sarasota                         J21.81  
 20 Wesolek, Andrew           18 Salem County                      21.82  
 21 Pasaoglu, Jim             18 Montgomery, AL                    21.84  
 22 Fillingham, Yale          18 Blomington-Norma                  21.85  
 23 Skarsgard, Brock          18 Minot YMCA                        21.87  
 23 Maley, Matt               17 Mount Vernon, OH                  21.87  
 25 Braun, Adam               18 South Oakland                     21.90  
 25 Conway, Tim               16 Ocean County                      21.90  
 27 Baity, Mike               16 Darien YMCA                       21.91  
 27 Rowlands, Dan T           16 Schroeder                         21.91  
 29 Grey, Dillon              17 Burlington Co.                    21.93  
 30 Holmberg, Dan             18 Norwich                           21.97  
 31 Riekena, Bryan            17 Canton YMCA                       22.00  
 31 Papendick, Adam J         16 Lakeland Hills                    22.00  
 33 Lauth, Bryan              17 Hamilton Area                     22.05  
 34 Albohm, Blake             17 Ridgewood, NJ                     22.09  
 34 Leonard, Gordon           17 Burlington Co.                    22.09  
 34 Hurst, Matt               18 Upper Main Line                   22.09  
 37 Aritzmendi, Robert        17 Lattof                            22.13  
 38 Whitbeck, Tim             15 Meadville                         22.14  
 39 Brophy, Sean A            18 Hamden/N. Haven                   22.16  
 39 Lanning, Peter            16 Boyertown Area                    22.16  
 39 Sunde, Andrew             16 Flint                             22.16  
 39 Kochel, Travis            17 Indiana County                    22.16  
 43 Bao, Nha                  16 Boise West Brnch                  22.17  
 44 Jones, Chris              17 Hazleton                          22.19  
 44 Lovell, Brandon           15 High Street                       22.19  
 44 Karapowicz, Ben           17 Phoenixville                      22.19  
 44 Rainaud, Teddy            16 Cheshire Branch                   22.19  
 44 Barnes, Chris J           18 M.E. Lyons                        22.19  
 49 Cunning, Anthony          17 West Morris Area                  22.22  
 49 Gyurisin, Stephen         18 Waynesboro, PA                    22.22  
 49 Gillespie, Andy           17 Springfield                       22.22  
 49 Smith, Michael            18 Gr. Johnstown                     22.22  
 53 Marcy, Justin             17 Fairfield Branch                  22.23  
 54 Jones, Bill A             15 Grand Rapids SE                   22.24  
 54 Dagenhart, Stephen        18 High Point                        22.24  
 56 Sharkey, Brian            17 Metuchen-Edison                   22.25  
 56 Guess, Robbie             17 Y Aquatic Center                  22.25  
 58 Adair, Kevin              16 Burlington Co.                    22.27  
 58 Palchak, Joe              18 State College                     22.27  
 58 Berger, Adam S            17 Red Bank                          22.27  
 61 Foster, Chad              17 High Street                       22.28  
 62 Wilder, Russell           16 N. Central FL                     22.31  
 62 Rowe, Jonathan            17 Summit Branch                     22.31  
 64 Christianson, Sam         17 Fargo-Moorhead                    22.34  
 65 Seuch, Nick               16 Sarasota                          22.37  
 65 Poole, Brad               18 Spartanburg                       22.37  
 67 Harris, Tyler             18 Lancaster Fairf                   22.39  
 68 Mebel, Bartosz            15 Summit Branch                     22.40  
 69 Murphy, Mark              18 Central Virginia                  22.42  
 70 Sabin, Jonathan W         16 Westport Weston                   22.43  
 70 DuShuttle, Matthew        17 Central Delaware                  22.43  
 72 Miller, Mark              17 Sidney Shelby Co                  22.44  
 73 Quinn, Patrick            16 Ocean County                      22.45  
 74 Jones, Kyle               17 Mount Vernon, OH                  22.46  
 74 Uzelac, Nick              16 Roanoke Central                   22.46  
 76 Roberts, Jesse            18 Bath Area                         22.47  
 76 Penley, Brad              17 Catawba Valley                    22.47  
 78 Reyes, Ryan               16 New Tampa Family                  22.49  
 79 Spittler, Felix           18 High Street                       22.50  
 79 Ferreira, Chris           16 Valley Shore                      22.50  
 79 Zolna, John               16 Cross Island                      22.50  
 79 Merkley, Michael B        17 Boise West Brnch                  22.50  
 83 Tanz, Josh B              18 Wilton Family                     22.51  
 83 Deller, Scott A           17 Powel Crosley                     22.51  
 85 Supe, Kyle                16 Countryside                       22.53  
 85 Miles, Lucas              16 Chapel Hill                       22.53  
 87 Schrider, Daniel R        17 Powel Crosley                     22.54  
 87 Morrison, Michael         18 Salem County                      22.54  
 89 Horrell, Nathan           17 Gr. Johnstown                     22.56  
 90 Faughnan, Andrew T        16 Red Bank                          22.57  
 91 Bussey, Brian             18 Burlington Co.                    22.58  
 91 Savereno, Matt            18 State College                     22.58  
 91 Parker, Travis            17 Walla Walla                       22.58  
 94 Zinsser, Greg             17 Leboanon Valley                   22.59  
 94 Savulich, Bobby           14 Metuchen-Edison                   22.59  
 96 Meeker, Joe H             17 Wilton Family                     22.62  
 97 Ziccardi, Andrew          18 Montclair                         22.63  
 97 Koehnen, Josh             18 Fargo-Moorhead                    22.63  
 97 Gebhardt, Billy H         17 Kishwaukee                        22.63  
 97 Fisher, Todd              18 Western/Catonsv.                  22.63  
 97 Henkel, Jonathan W        17 Powel Crosley                     22.63  
102 Hughes, Mike              18 Ridgewood, NJ                     22.64  
102 Beischel, Bryan T         18 Powel Crosley                     22.64  
104 Dockins, Jeff             16 Rowan County                      22.65  
104 Hay, Michael              16 Upper Main Line                   22.65  
106 Howett, Timothy           17 West Shore YMCA                   22.66  
106 Pedersen, Bob             17 Champaign County                  22.66  
106 Schaffer, Matthew K       18 Birmingham, MI                    22.66  
109 Abbott, Kip               15 Central Virginia                  22.67  
110 Cressman, Dale            16 Howard County                     22.68  
111 Roe, Derick               14 Sidney Shelby Co                  22.69  
112 Davisson, Ben             16 Harrison County                   22.71  
112 Lawrence, Todd            18 Countryside                       22.71  
114 Starr, Peter              16 Boyertown Area                    22.72  
115 Clavey, Matt              17 North Suburban                    22.74  
116 Groth, Brayton J          16 Birmingham, MI                    22.75  
116 Sullivan, Matt            18 McHenry Co.                       22.75  
116 Charles, Jordan           15 Leboanon Valley                   22.75  
119 Rankin, James             17 Butler County                     22.76  
119 Wright, Jimmy             16 Middletown Area                   22.76  
121 Demrow, Eric              18 Gr. Elgin-Taylor                  22.77  
122 Quinn, Devin M            18 N. Shore-Lester                   22.78  
122 Saunders, Nick            17 Burlington Co.                    22.78  
124 Natali, Mike              16 Appleton                          22.79  
125 Langenfeld, Andrew        15 Mount Vernon, IL                  22.82  
125 Mansfield, Pat            15 South Community                   22.82  
127 Clemmons, Daniel          19 Spartanburg                       22.86  
127 Robinson, Timothy         16 Boyertown Area                    22.86  
127 Bair, Chris               17 Bloomsburg Area                   22.86  
130 Robbins, Daniel           16 S. Chester Cty                    22.87  
130 Butler, Brent             17 Schroeder                         22.87  
132 Peitz, Tristan            18 Flint                             22.89  
132 Perez, R. Andrew          17 Leboanon Valley                   22.89  
132 Hughes, James             17 Greater Portland-ME               22.89  
132 Lowd, Andrew              17 Greensboro Cent.                  22.89  
132 Tweedy, Seth              18 LaCrosse Area                     22.89  
132 Malec, Chris              18 Gr. Johnstown                     22.89  
138 Bondiman, Robert          18 Lattof                            22.90  
138 Noble, Matt               18 Glens Falls                       22.90  
140 Kesler, David T           17 Birmingham, MI                    22.91  
141 Bobenchik, Kevin G        18 Fanwood - Scotch                  22.92  
142 Ball, Donald              18 Hatboro Area                      22.93  
143 Ricketts, Scott           17 Western/Catonsv.                  22.94  
143 Roglieri, Thomas          17 Somerset Valley                   22.94  
145 Card, Chris               17 Bath Area                         22.95  
146 Ayers, Stephen            17 Central Virginia                  22.96  
147 Brown, Mike               17 State College                     22.98  
147 Sieg, BJ                  18 Bellefonte                        22.98  
149 Evans, Reed               18 Greensboro Cent.                  23.00  
150 Fisher, Zach              16 Jerry Garver                      23.01  
151 Kogut, Peter              16 Anne Arundel                      23.03  
151 McLoughlin, Thomas P      17 Red Bank                          23.03  
151 Forsman, Josh             16 Ocean County                      23.03  
154 Martin, Charlie           18 Jerry Garver                      23.05  
154 Dyer, Mark                15 Ridley Area                       23.05  
156 Koehler, Joseph           14 Tri Valley                        23.06  
156 Moore, Brett              17 Kosciusko Comm.                   23.06  
158 Perkins, Joe              17 Gamble - Nippert                  23.07  
159 Kiely, John               16 Pottstown                         23.08  
159 Sloneker, Matt            16 Fairfield Branch                  23.08  
159 Munsch, Ryan              17 Kosciusko Comm.                   23.08  
162 Raver, Charles            16 Cumberland YMCA                   23.09  
162 Sova, Tim                 18 McHenry Co.                       23.09  
162 Milliken, Mike            15 Ridgewood, OH                     23.09  
165 Weeks, Aaron              18 Minot YMCA                        23.10  
166 Herald, Michael           16 Chambersbury                      23.12  
167 Weisz, Robbie             17 Winston-Salem                     23.13  
167 Marchiano, Mike           17 Ridley Area                       23.13  
169 Parker, Dale              17 Rappahannock                      23.14  
170 Kleinhenz, Jason K        17 Powel Crosley                     23.15  
171 Greeby, John              16 Camden YMCA                       23.16  
172 Fleck, Dan                17 Auglaize Mercer                   23.17  
173 Beehler, Kiel             17 Kosciusko Comm.                   23.18  
173 Foster, Greg              17 Cumberland YMCA                   23.18  
175 Klimas, Kyle              18 Burlington Co.                    23.19  
176 Tatulinski, Justin        21 Ridgewood, OH                     23.20  
176 Head, Tyler J             17 Boise West Brnch                  23.20  
176 Pressman, Andy B          18 Boise West Brnch                  23.20  
179 Heafner, Tim              15 Southwest Illino                  23.21  
179 Dahlke, Ian K             15 Downtown Spokane                  23.21  
181 Drum, John                17 Lima Family                       23.22  
181 Bailey, Mitch             18 Blue Ash                          23.22  
181 Crow, Kyle T              18 Schroeder                         23.22  
181 Keca, Ricky D             15 N.W. Dupage                       23.22  
185 Godwin, Tyler             16 State College                     23.23  
185 McMullan, Matt            17 Kennett Square                    23.23  
187 Wolter, Matt J            16 Boise West Brnch                  23.25  
188 Coronato, Joe             16 Ocean County                      23.27  
189 Armour, Mike H            16 Birmingham, MI                    23.28  
190 Tanzio, Fred              17 Camden YMCA                       23.32  
190 Kavanaugh, Jonathan       17 Ocean County                      23.32  
192 Fixary, Stephen           15 Darien YMCA                       23.45  
193 Raisler, Michael J        16 Schroeder                         23.49  
 -- McGeary, Chase            17 Phoenixville                         DQ  
 -- Wadsworth, Matt           16 Auglaize Mercer                      DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:44.52  1988      Wilton Family, CT, Wilton Family,C          
                         K. David, L. Seward, J. Jorgensen, S. Porter      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.19
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Somerset Hills YMCA  'A'                          1:48.70    1:47.01  
     1) Skoda, Catherine A 15           2) Skoda, Eleanor L 17            
     3) Helwig, Liz A 17                4) Helwig, Becky S 18             
       27.98    58.51  1:24.01  1:47.01                                    
  2 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                  1:49.11    1:47.31  
     1) Sutton, Bonnie 16               2) Huff, Mandy 18                 
     3) McGuire, Bernetta 17            4) Wooddall-Gainey, Clare 15      
       28.54    58.26  1:24.42  1:47.31                                    
  3 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                1:49.93    1:48.27  
     1) Maglich, Nicole 18              2) Babicz, Annie 16               
     3) Snell, Mandy 14                 4) Shirley, Liz 18                
       27.89    57.20  1:24.06  1:48.27                                    
  4 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                          1:49.91    1:48.28  
     1) Mitchell, Julie 16              2) Ley, Morgan 14                 
     3) Laputka, Kaleena 16             4) Barolin, Laura 16              
       28.02    58.14  1:24.20  1:48.28                                    
  5 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:49.04    1:48.47  
     1) Gibney, Serena 14               2) Stephens, Jessica 16           
     3) Morris, Kailey 14               4) Byron, Liz 18                  
       29.03    58.27  1:24.63  1:48.47                                    
  6 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                 1:49.43    1:48.81  
     1) Petric, Sara K 18               2) Connors, Jessica A 16          
     3) Wallach, Meghan J 17            4) Will, Jenny C 15               
       27.55    58.22  1:24.98  1:48.81                                    
  7 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'               1:49.93    1:49.90  
     1) Smith, Lindsey B 17             2) Lesch, Ilene A 15              
     3) Shieh, Wendy 16                 4) Carr, Cari L 17                
       28.59    59.14  1:25.47  1:49.90                                    
  8 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'               1:49.82    1:50.36  
     1) Konst, Danielle E 17            2) McAnaney, Jennifer S 16        
     3) Arjona, Laura V 17              4) Grover, Jenny B 18             
       27.64    59.15  1:25.76  1:50.36                                    
Consolation
  9 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                        1:50.02    1:48.38  
     1) Danielson, Rachel 17            2) Rusch, Emily 17                
     3) Ramirez, Elena 15               4) Johnson, Payton 14             
       28.08    59.45  1:24.62  1:48.38                                    
 10 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                              1:50.18    1:49.54  
     1) Timlin, Emily F 16              2) Evo, Megan M 14                
     3) Johnson, Amanda R 17            4) Moyer, Kathleen A 17           
       29.64    59.56  1:25.08  1:49.54                                    
 11 Phoenixville Area YMCA  'A'                       1:50.65    1:49.58  
     1) Trumbo, Whitney 16              2) Wiltraut, Adriane 15           
     3) Gordon, Kate 16                 4) McVey, Laura 18                
       28.36    59.42  1:25.20  1:49.58                                    
 12 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                              1:50.23    1:50.01  
     1) Tomes, Megan E 16               2) Brockman, Betsy J 18           
     3) Magee, Ellen E 17               4) Ball, Katie E 16               
       27.86    58.15  1:25.83  1:50.01                                    
 13 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                 1:50.68    1:50.39  
     1) Clay, Ashley 14                 2) Clark, Meagan 17               
     3) Johnson, Brittany 17            4) Martin, Noelle 15              
       28.21  1:00.23  1:26.50  1:50.39                                    
 14 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                           1:50.19    1:50.43  
     1) Wolfgruber, Hayley C 16         2) Sheridan, Lucy F 16            
     3) Moughty, Kaitlin M 17           4) Dudley, Kaki A 16              
       28.51    59.67  1:26.16  1:50.43                                    
 15 Cheshire Branch YMCA  'A'                         1:50.92    1:50.53  
     1) Fiore, Stephanie 17             2) Bonaldi, Gail 16               
     3) McKinlay, Aidan 14              4) Metcalf, Christina 14          
       28.48    59.70  1:25.79  1:50.53                                    
 16 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                          1:50.32    1:50.63  
     1) Evans, Amanda` 16               2) Leibold, Samantha 18           
     3) Fernitz, Kara 16                4) Montgomery, Mari 15            
       28.78    59.35  1:25.96  1:50.63                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:44.52  1988      Wilton Family, CT, Wilton Family,C          
                         K. David, L. Seward, J. Jorgensen, S. Porter      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.19
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somerset Hills YMCA  'A'                                     1:48.70  
     1) Skoda, Catherine A 15           2) Skoda, Eleanor L 17            
     3) Helwig, Liz A 17                4) Helwig, Becky S 18             
       28.52    59.72  1:25.35  1:48.70                                    
  2 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                                    1:49.04  
     1) Gibney, Serena 14               2) Stephens, Jessica 16           
     3) Morris, Kailey 14               4) Byron, Liz 18                  
       29.05    58.71  1:25.24  1:49.04                                    
  3 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                             1:49.11  
     1) Sutton, Bonnie 16               2) Huff, Mandy 18                 
     3) McGuire, Bernetta 17            4) Wooddall-Gainey, Clare 15      
       29.10    58.94  1:25.39  1:49.11                                    
  4 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                            1:49.43  
     1) Petric, Sara K 18               2) Connors, Jessica A 16          
     3) Wallach, Meghan J 17            4) Will, Jenny C 15               
       27.61    58.27  1:25.17  1:49.43                                    
  5 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'                          1:49.82  
     1) Konst, Danielle E 17            2) McAnaney, Jennifer S 16        
     3) Arjona, Laura V 17              4) Grover, Jenny B 18             
       27.56    58.85  1:25.41  1:49.82                                    
  6 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                                     1:49.91  
     1) Mitchell, Julie 16              2) Ley, Morgan 14                 
     3) Laputka, Kaleena 16             4) Barolin, Laura 16              
       28.16    58.70  1:25.70  1:49.91                                    
  7 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'                          1:49.93  
     1) Smith, Lindsey B 17             2) Lesch, Ilene A 15              
     3) Shieh, Wendy 16                 4) Carr, Cari L 17                
       28.48    59.48  1:25.93  1:49.93                                    
  7 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                           1:49.93  
     1) Maglich, Nicole 18              2) Babicz, Annie 16               
     3) Schaefer, Kylie 18              4) Shirley, Liz 18                
       28.41    57.89  1:25.69  1:49.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                                   1:50.02  
     1) Danielson, Rachel 17            2) Rusch, Emily 17                
     3) Ramirez, Elena 15               4) Johnson, Payton 14             
       28.90  1:00.17  1:25.90  1:50.02                                    
 10 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                                         1:50.18  
     1) Timlin, Emily F 16              2) Evo, Megan M 14                
     3) Johnson, Amanda R 17            4) Moyer, Kathleen A 17           
       29.74  1:00.15  1:25.59  1:50.18                                    
 11 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                                      1:50.19  
     1) Wolfgruber, Hayley C 16         2) Sheridan, Lucy F 16            
     3) Moughty, Kaitlin M 17           4) Dudley, Kaki A 16              
       28.50    59.64  1:26.06  1:50.19                                    
 12 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                                         1:50.23  
     1) Tomes, Megan E 16               2) Brockman, Betsy J 18           
     3) Magee, Ellen E 17               4) Ball, Katie E 16               
       27.63    58.16  1:25.58  1:50.23                                    
 13 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                                     1:50.32  
     1) Evans, Amanda` 16               2) Leibold, Samantha 18           
     3) Fernitz, Kara 16                4) Montgomery, Mari 15            
       28.95    59.22  1:25.69  1:50.32                                    
 14 Phoenixville Area YMCA  'A'                                  1:50.65  
     1) Trumbo, Whitney 16              2) Wiltraut, Adriane 15           
     3) Gordon, Kate 16                 4) McVey, Laura 18                
       28.88  1:00.37  1:26.11  1:50.65                                    
 15 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                            1:50.68  
     1) Clay, Ashley 14                 2) Clark, Meagan 17               
     3) Johnson, Brittany 17            4) Martin, Noelle 15              
       28.89  1:00.23  1:26.80  1:50.68                                    
 16 Cheshire Branch YMCA  'A'                                    1:50.92  
     1) Fiore, Stephanie 17             2) Bonaldi, Gail 16               
     3) McKinlay, Aidan 14              4) Metcalf, Christina 14          
       28.69  1:00.13  1:25.92  1:50.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ridgewood NJ YMCA  'A'                                       1:50.94  
     1) Grieb, Heather 17               2) Kallman, Sara 15               
     3) Choo, Shelly 17                 4) Rau, Katie 16                  
       27.76    58.48  1:25.90  1:50.94                                    
 18 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                                1:50.99  
     1) Nilsen, Laura A 14              2) Stratton, Katie F 14           
     3) Smirniotis, Lydia K 18          4) Geisler, Elizabeth A 18        
       28.30    59.35  1:26.22  1:50.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hamilton Area  'A'                                           1:51.04  
     1) Meirs, Kaitlyn 13               2) Devlin, Erin 16                
     3) Swaney, Andrea 18               4) Foster, Alexandra 17           
       29.74    59.61  1:25.95  1:51.04                                    
 20 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                       1:51.12  
     1) Carew, Carlee 17                2) Gillies, Tara 14               
     3) Raleigh, Christie 14            4) Heilman, Madeline 12           
       28.63  1:00.68  1:26.54  1:51.12                                    
 21 Harrisburg West Shore Branch  'A'                            1:51.21  
     1) Navitsky, Liz 17                2) Stine, Allison 16              
     3) Fisher, Sarah 17                4) Toran, Alyssa 16               
       29.15  1:00.69  1:26.58  1:51.21                                    
 22 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                             1:51.23  
     1) Whittaker, Aly 17               2) Schaffer, Sarah 17             
     3) Child, Kristen 18               4) Kos, Courtney 17               
       28.57    59.09  1:26.77  1:51.23                                    
 23 Gamble - Nippert Ohio YMCA  'A'                              1:51.34  
     1) Fessel, Jacque 17               2) Tedtman, Emily 17              
     3) Schoborg, Liz 18                4) Borgemenke, Danielle 14        
       27.58  1:00.90  1:26.02  1:51.34                                    
 24 Kennett Square Area YMCA  'A'                                1:51.37  
     1) Severino, Whitney 18            2) Schweitzer, Lauren 17          
     3) McCreary, Dana 14               4) Linsenmann, Kim 18             
       28.71  1:00.76  1:27.19  1:51.37                                    
 25 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                                  1:51.55  
     1) Nuess, Brittany B 18            2) Blank, Abby S 16               
     3) Morgan, Summer L 14             4) Covey, Rikki J 16              
       29.04  1:00.09  1:27.16  1:51.55                                    
 26 South Community Family  'A'                                  1:51.57  
     1) Reed, Stacey 16                 2) Kiracofe, Allyson 14           
     3) Mathes, Carly 15                4) Fulker, Kelsey 18              
       29.16  1:00.20  1:26.32  1:51.57                                    
 27 State College Area Family YMCA  'A'                          1:51.59  
     1) Leitzinger, Lori 16             2) Henning, Ashley 15             
     3) Fisher, Kayla 16                4) Wild, Erica 18                 
       29.34    59.13  1:26.51  1:51.59                                    
 28 Spartanburg/Middle Tyger YMCA  'A'                           1:51.90  
     1) Eickman, Meagan 16              2) Graves, Megan 16               
     3) Vaughan, Amanda 17              4) Miller, Anna 15                
       27.53  1:00.37  1:27.53  1:51.90                                    
 29 Metuchen-Edison YMCA  'A'                                    1:52.15  
     1) Rush, Regina 16                 2) Morris, Kelly 14               
     3) Reed, Lauren 17                 4) Kaczka, Katie 15               
       30.11  1:00.71  1:27.38  1:52.15                                    
 30 Red Bank Branch  'A'                                         1:52.21  
     1) Larusso, Christie M 18          2) McCue, Mary T 17               
     3) Wojciehowski, Trudy A 16        4) Schwartz, Sara J 18            
       29.12  1:00.34  1:27.71  1:52.21                                    
 31 Montclair YMCA  'A'                                          1:52.59  
     1) Fabiano, Laura 17               2) Kraljic, Elizabeth 17          
     3) Knox, Susannah 18               4) Lennon, Jessie 17              
       28.36  1:00.71  1:27.62  1:52.59                                    
 32 North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'                          1:52.96  
     1) Zarba, Nicole M 18              2) Tontodonato, Cara M 18         
     3) Gannon, Samantha 14             4) Davidson, Jessica H 16         
       29.53  1:00.97  1:27.89  1:52.96                                    
 33 San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA  'A'                              1:53.31  
     1) Nelson, Katie 16                2) Mohle, Heather 15              
     3) Holderman, Esmie 17             4) Lubinski, Annalisa 16          
       29.20    59.92  1:28.16  1:53.31                                    
 34 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                            1:53.36  
     1) Peacock, Adrienne 18            2) Botzum, Jessica 16             
     3) Creech, Kathryn 14              4) Pucci, Mallory 15              
       28.94    59.35  1:27.78  1:53.36                                    
 35 Palisades Malibu YMCA  'A'                                   1:53.45  
     1) Merz, Alexa 14                  2) Quinn, Kristin 17              
     3) Johnson, Laura 16               4) Davidoff, Cara 16              
       28.46  1:00.44  1:29.07  1:53.45                                    
 36 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                           1:53.49  
     1) Busse, Katie M 16               2) Busse, Kris L 18               
     3) Winhusen, Jillian G 14          4) Hagen, Jenny A 16              
       29.19  1:01.86  1:28.83  1:53.49                                    
 37 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                                  1:53.53  
     1) Cantwell, Christina 14          2) Cantwell, Rachel 16            
     3) Borrell, Erin 15                4) Guers, Lindsay 13              
       29.46  1:01.04  1:29.22  1:53.53                                    
 38 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                    1:53.64  
     1) Mulligan, Jennifer 17           2) Naylor, Stephanie 14           
     3) Begley, Sarah 14                4) Vickroy, Lindsay 14            
       28.65  1:00.17  1:27.80  1:53.64                                    
 39 Countryside YMCA  'A'                                        1:53.79  
     1) Schmidt, Aly 15                 2) Farra, Jessica 17              
     3) Wray, Krista 17                 4) French, Meredith 18            
       29.48  1:01.00  1:29.10  1:53.79                                    
 40 South Shore YMCA  'A'                                        1:54.24  
     1) Nelson, Meredith K 15           2) White, Melissa H 17            
     3) McDonough, Kaitlyn L 17         4) Nylen, Krista M 16             
       29.68  1:01.47  1:29.03  1:54.24                                    
 41 YMCA Aquatic Center  'A'                                     1:54.26  
     1) Miller, Alli 15                 2) Miller, Jackie 15              
     3) Lavette, Danielle 16            4) Clark, Shanna 15               
       12.83    28.87  1:29.92  1:54.26                                    
 42 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                                     1:54.29  
     1) Walker, Maryann C 15            2) Pisano, Courtney J 15          
     3) O'Gorman, Katherine A 14        4) Staple, Jessica L 18           
       29.32  1:02.11  1:29.33  1:54.29                                    
 43 Ridley Area Branch YMCA  'A'                                 1:54.34  
     1) Kelly, Kristen 15               2) Mastropietro, Kristen 16       
     3) Morelli, Renee 14               4) Plunkett, Bonnie 17            
       30.06  1:01.53  1:28.67  1:54.34                                    
 44 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                     1:54.35  
     1) Roncase, Kristen 16             2) Longacre, Shayna 13            
     3) Feenstra, Jennifer 17           4) Geary, Elizabeth 16            
       29.28  1:01.56  1:28.81  1:54.35                                    
 45 Glens Falls Family YMCA  'A'                                 1:54.40  
     1) Parent, Jennifer 17             2) Ranney, Caitlin 18             
     3) Wells, Sydnie 17                4) Parent, Allyson 16             
       29.95  1:01.80  1:29.57  1:54.40                                    
 46 Brandywine Coatesville YMCA  'A'                             1:54.52  
     1) Warren, Kendall 17              2) Barnes, Jessica 17             
     3) Callaway, Morgan 14             4) Kerstetter, April 15           
       29.24  1:02.71  1:30.05  1:54.52                                    
 47 Darien YMCA  'A'                                             1:54.62  
     1) Bullock, Morgan 15              2) Oulighan, Kara 13              
     3) Thelin, Torey 17                4) Morrison, Erin 14              
       29.16  1:02.84  1:29.19  1:54.62                                    
 48 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'                          1:54.74  
     1) Foe, Rachael D 14               2) Rosendall, Emily M 17          
     3) Klipa, Meredith L 15            4) Kniff, Katrina V 17            
       28.77  1:00.68  1:30.14  1:54.74                                    
 49 Montgomery Swim Branch YMCA  'A'                             1:54.81  
     1) McCoy, April 18                 2) Hukill, Aimee 15               
     3) Wheatley, Amy 17                4) Reynolds, Elizabeth 15         
       29.45  1:01.28  1:28.53  1:54.81                                    
 50 Reg. Family YMCA of Laurel Hig  'A'                          1:54.84  
     1) Barrett, Rebecca 16             2) Tiberio, Lindsey 18            
     3) Bonchosky, Sara 17              4) Yelinek, Ashley 16             
       31.44  1:02.00  1:29.58  1:54.84                                    
 51 Greater Lowell Family YMCA  'A'                              1:54.88  
     1) Wilson, Suzanne 17              2) Tulley, Brianne 18             
     3) Chang, Stephanie 18             4) Braunschweiger, Sarah 17       
       28.95  1:02.05  1:30.53  1:54.88                                    
 52 Hamden/North Haven YMCA  'A'                                 1:55.13  
     1) Jurzynski, Kristen M 16         2) Lee, Aurora B 13               
     3) Falco, Jamie L 15               4) Carey, Jaclyn A 15             
       30.08  1:01.98  1:29.51  1:55.13                                    
 53 Flushing YMCA  'A'                                           1:55.20  
     1) Dellagiovanna, Maria V 16       2) Kristic, Katarina J 16         
     3) Payabyab, Eden C 17             4) Gerber, Stefanie J 17          
       30.64  1:02.94  1:30.31  1:55.20                                    
 54 Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc.  'A'                            1:55.21  
     1) Brager, Kristy 16               2) Rhoades, Jesse 17              
     3) Matzke, Jenna 15                4) Bennett, Amy 16                
       29.37  1:01.06  1:29.64  1:55.21                                    
 55 Rowan County YMCA  'A'                                       1:55.26  
     1) Schooley, Sara Beth 16          2) Sexton, Taylor 15              
     3) Weaver, Anna 13                 4) Starrett, Twitchy 14           
       28.46  1:01.76  1:30.31  1:55.26                                    
 55 New Canaan YMCA  'A'                                         1:55.26  
     1) Faughnan, Meghan 17             2) Dodds, Kirsten 12              
     3) Heberton, Jen 14                4) Villareal, Cammie 17           
       28.53  1:01.31  1:29.73  1:55.26                                    
 57 Saginaw YMCA  'A'                                            1:55.36  
     1) Davis, Chelsea 13               2) Brown, Lindsey 16              
     3) Rakouth, Haintso 15             4) Davis, Lindsay 16              
       30.27  1:01.07  1:29.84  1:55.36                                    
 58 Summit Branch YMCA  'A'                                      1:55.69  
     1) Maus, Lisa 16                   2) Pflug, Jenifer 17              
     3) Zaeh, Sandra 16                 4) Bocian, Karen 18               
       29.26  1:01.72  1:29.93  1:55.69                                    
 59 Aurora Family  'A'                                           1:55.84  
     1) Bromann, Amy 15                 2) White, Kelsey 12               
     3) Giuffre, Chelsea 13             4) Pauly, Sarah 15                
       29.46  1:01.87  1:30.29  1:55.84                                    
 60 Springfield Family YMCA  'A'                                 1:55.87  
     1) Cooper, Kelsey 15               2) McHugh, Katie 15               
     3) Campbell, Renee 14              4) Richardson, Megan 14           
       28.95  1:00.41  1:30.14  1:55.87                                    
 61 YMCA of Catawba Valley  'A'                                  1:56.01  
     1) Brewer, Shannon 17              2) Young, Ryan 14                 
     3) Trefzger, Eleanor 16            4) McDonald, Molly 17             
       30.30  1:02.95  1:31.28  1:56.01                                    
 62 East Hartford YMCA  'A'                                      1:56.02  
     1) Sykes, Kelly 18                 2) Chepeleff, Kaitlin 14          
     3) Conter, Laura 14                4) Doppstadt, Sarah 15            
       29.08  1:02.02  1:29.47  1:56.02                                    
 63 Clearfield YMCA  'A'                                         1:56.20  
     1) Kelly, Kaymee 17                2) Mitchell, Avy 17               
     3) Ogden, Stacy 16                 4) Warrick, Samara 14             
       31.20  1:01.84  1:30.25  1:56.20                                    
 64 Westport/Weston YMCA  'A'                                    1:56.24  
     1) Evanosky, Lauren C 15           2) Lenci, Allison H 15            
     3) Wilson, Kathryn J 17            4) Nugent, Elizabeth R 17         
       29.13  1:02.73  1:30.04  1:56.24                                    
 65 Auglaize Mercer Family YMCA  'A'                             1:56.29  
     1) Cron, Amy 18                    2) Craft, Jasmine 13              
     3) Grubaugh, Katie 18              4) Sanford, Krista 15             
       29.56  1:01.71  1:30.24  1:56.29                                    
 66 Greensboro Central YMCA  'A'                                 1:56.35  
     1) Maness, Megan 13                2) Holt, Katey 17                 
     3) Lowd, Kristin 16                4) Mohorn, Heather 15             
       30.44  1:02.71  1:31.18  1:56.35                                    
 67 Miami County YMCA  'A'                                       1:56.36  
     1) Penrod, Chatham 14              2) Liddy, Karen 14                
     3) Rurode, Brittany 13             4) Zelnick, Pam 14                
       29.75  1:01.41  1:30.95  1:56.36                                    
 68 Mid Delmarva Family YMCA  'A'                                1:56.54  
     1) Hertz, Lisa 16                  2) Smoak, Emily 15                
     3) Macklin, Julie 15               4) Kraemer, Amy 14                
       30.65  1:01.87  1:31.03  1:56.54                                    
 69 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                                 1:56.62  
     1) Gieseker, Pam J 18              2) Chong, Nori C 17               
     3) Smith, Lindsey S 18             4) Hirtzel, Lisa C 16             
       30.75  1:03.21  1:31.58  1:56.62                                    
 70 Western/Catonsville YMCA  'A'                                1:56.66  
     1) Kuziel, Nina 17                 2) Merritt, Sarah 13              
     3) Peltzer, Gretchen 15            4) Currrotto, Lindsay 15          
       29.93  1:01.82  1:30.20  1:56.66                                    
 71 Camden County YMCA  'A'                                      1:56.87  
     1) Hunt, Alyson 17                 2) Reichard, Emily 15             
     3) McErlean, Kelly 15              4) Jaggi, Sara 18                 
       29.85  1:02.61  1:31.53  1:56.87                                    
 72 Minot YMCA  'A'                                              1:56.94  
     1) Anderson, Alyssa 15             2) Kelly, Jennifer 17             
     3) Nissen, Angela 15               4) Weeks, Emily 16                
       30.89  1:03.06  1:31.52  1:56.94                                    
 73 YMCA of McHenry Co.  'A'                                     1:57.16  
     1) Glow, Meghan 17                 2) Henke, Lauren 16               
     3) Steffen, Emily 16               4) Francke, Lindsey 18            
       30.98  1:02.45  1:31.84  1:57.16                                    
 74 Bath Area Family YMCA  'A'                                   1:57.27  
     1) Taylor, Stephanie 17            2) Lemieux, Laurin 16             
     3) Mileikis, Amy 13                4) King, Abbie 15                 
       31.73  1:04.41  1:33.12  1:57.27                                    
 75 Southside Virginia Family YMCA  'A'                          1:57.63  
     1) Klein, Joanna 16                2) Michaler, Meghan 14            
     3) Wray, Raven 18                  4) Potts, Katlin 13               
       30.30  1:04.37  1:32.12  1:57.63                                    
 76 Flint YMCA  'A'                                              1:57.66  
     1) Overmyer, Emily 18              2) Fridline, Meredith 17          
     3) Bowling, Danielle 17            4) Hager, Christy 16              
       29.44  1:04.83  1:32.46  1:57.66                                    
 77 Lebanon Valley Family YMCA  'A'                              1:57.77  
     1) Dyer, Jacy 13                   2) Charles, Dana 17               
     3) Keath, Macey 13                 4) Mettley, Kristen 17            
       30.37  1:01.57  1:30.29  1:57.77                                    
 78 LaCrosse Area Family YMCA  'A'                               1:58.58  
     1) Hunter, Melissa 15              2) Clayton, Tanya 15              
     3) Tierney, Anne 16                4) Brohmer, Brittany 13           
       30.96  1:04.00  1:32.89  1:58.58                                    
 79 Elyria Branch YMCA  'A'                                      1:58.66  
     1) Reitenbach, Julie 16            2) Everhart, Kristen 16           
     3) Snyder, Melanie 16              4) Herberger, Abby 17             
       29.68  1:03.03  1:31.25  1:58.66                                    
 80 YMCA of New Kensington  'A'                                  1:58.67  
     1) Breisinger, Sarah 17            2) Thiry, Amanda 16               
     3) Livorio, Cara 17                4) Howard, Cassie 17              
       29.34  1:03.76  1:32.42  1:58.67                                    
 81 Greater Canandaigua Family  'A'                              1:58.90  
     1) Felluca, Nicole 16              2) Ship, Meredith 15              
     3) Watts, Catherine 15             4) Ringhoff, Liz 14               
       31.17  1:03.99  1:32.82  1:58.90                                    
 82 YMCA Fairfield Branch  'A'                                   1:59.48  
     1) Onaitis, Rebecca 17             2) Mense, Kate 15                 
     3) Bertke, Allison 17              4) Webber, Randi Ann 17           
       30.98  1:04.73  1:33.11  1:59.48                                    
 83 Greater Elgin-TaylorYMCA  'A'                                1:59.86  
     1) Tran, Carolyn 14                2) Skiba, Kristin 15              
     3) Pelka, Michelle 13              4) Miller, Elizabeth 13           
       31.48  1:05.58  1:33.84  1:59.86                                    
 84 Racine Family YMCA  'A'                                      1:59.94  
     1) With, Stefanie 16               2) Dwyer, Jenny 16                
     3) Meredith, Julia 13              4) Hall, Heather 14               
       30.33  1:04.75  1:33.63  1:59.94                                    
 -- Marietta Family YMCA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Hukill, Tiffany 16              2) Vaughn, Sarah 15               
     3) Pursley, Stephanie 15           4) Tornes, Sara 16                
       31.77  1:03.05  1:31.37       DQ                                    
 -- Huntington YMCA  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Cornett, Alexia 12              2) Cipoletti, Anne 15             
     3) Rinaldi, Karen 18               4) Prater, Kendra 14              
       29.27    59.49  1:26.26       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:31.74  2001      M.E. Lyons, OH, M. E. Lyons, OH             
                         J. Cramer,R. Kauscher, M. Tomes, M. Bertke        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:34.04    1:32.89  
     1) Clark, Ian 17                   2) Ippoliti, Chris 17             
     3) Hurst, Matt 18                  4) Knepley, Mark 18               
       24.00    49.32  1:12.55  1:32.89                                    
  2 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                              1:35.83    1:33.95  
     1) Tomes, Mike G 18                2) Nead, Kevin T 16               
     3) Tomes, Marty E 18               4) Carothers, Peter O 16          
       23.93    51.42  1:13.73  1:33.95                                    
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                          1:36.02    1:34.91  
     1) O'Neill, Andrew M 18            2) Cordes, Michael R 16           
     3) Grant, Gary S 16                4) Papendick, Adam J 16           
       24.76    51.92  1:13.50  1:34.91                                    
  4 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                              1:36.81    1:35.97  
     1) Goad, Brandon C 16              2) Schaffer, Matthew K 18         
     3) O'Rourke, Brian R 18            4) Priestley, Dan W 15            
       25.97    51.93  1:15.06  1:35.97                                    
  5 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                1:37.73    1:36.59  
     1) Webb, Tim 17                    2) Falk, Ryan 18                  
     3) Seuch, Nick 16                  4) Maglich, Spencer 14            
       24.72    51.25  1:15.25  1:36.59                                    
  6 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                  1:37.67    1:36.76  
     1) Calido, Gustavo 18              2) Candido, Rafael 18             
     3) Fonder, Brett 18                4) Uzelac, Nick 16                
       24.35    51.06  1:14.94  1:36.76                                    
  7 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                      1:37.26    1:36.84  
     1) Janszen, David K 18             2) Schrider, Daniel R 17          
     3) Roebuck, Phillip W 16           4) Byrnes, Michael P 17           
       24.83    52.33  1:15.64  1:36.84                                    
  8 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                          1:37.30    1:36.94  
     1) Shore, Ryan 16                  2) Traini, Dave 17                
     3) Grey, Dillon 17                 4) Leonard, Gordon 17             
       24.46    52.14  1:15.73  1:36.94                                    
Consolation
  9 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'               1:37.99    1:36.68  
     1) Weir, Scott R 19                2) Williams, Erik L 17            
     3) Jones, Dan L 15                 4) Harley, Nick S 18              
       23.49    51.66  1:15.62  1:36.68                                    
 10 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                 1:38.90    1:37.91  
     1) Weber-Gale, Garrett 16          2) Butler, Brent 17               
     3) Rowlands, Dan T 16              4) Crow, Kyle T 18                
       23.99    51.33  1:15.47  1:37.91                                    
 11 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'               1:39.03    1:38.26  
     1) Masson, Sam M 17                2) Thomas, Riley D 17             
     3) Copple, Blake R 16              4) Bao, Nha 16                    
       23.07    52.02  1:16.29  1:38.26                                    
 12 Fanwood - Scotch Plains YMCA  'A'                 1:38.58    1:38.33  
     1) Bobenchik, Kevin G 18           2) Swenson, Steve W 18            
     3) Gartner, Brian C 16             4) Swenson, Eric J 15             
       26.33    52.95  1:16.01  1:38.33                                    
 13 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                        1:38.52    1:38.65  
     1) Stevens, Chris 18               2) Alexandrov, Michael 16         
     3) Hauffe, Justin 18               4) Pedersen, Bob 17               
       25.51    51.75  1:16.55  1:38.65                                    
 14 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                     1:38.67    1:38.67  
     1) Schenck, Chris L 15             2) McGuire, Mitch A 16            
     3) Robson, Scott A 17              4) Stanczyk, Eric J 18            
       25.57    53.11  1:17.00  1:38.67                                    
 15 Red Bank Branch  'A'                              1:38.72    1:38.97  
     1) Connors, Kevin P 17             2) Tupper, Vincent M 16           
     3) Williams, Kyle J 17             4) Berger, Adam S 17              
       25.54    53.68  1:17.10  1:38.97                                    
 -- North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'               1:38.82         DQ  
     1) Leavitt, Jack F 17              2) Curran, Tim J 18               
     3) McGrath, Jason W 16             4) Quinn, Devin M 18              
       26.37    52.44  1:16.16       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:31.74  2001      M.E. Lyons, OH, M. E. Lyons, OH             
                         J. Cramer,R. Kauscher, M. Tomes, M. Bertke        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                    1:34.04  
     1) Clark, Ian 17                   2) Ippoliti, Chris 17             
     3) Hurst, Matt 18                  4) Knepley, Mark 18               
       24.23    49.81  1:13.40  1:34.04                                    
  2 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                                         1:35.83  
     1) Tomes, Mike G 18                2) Nead, Kevin T 16               
     3) Carothers, Peter O 16           4) Barnes, Chris J 18             
       24.10    51.72  1:13.92  1:35.83                                    
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                                     1:36.02  
     1) O'Neill, Andrew M 18            2) Cordes, Michael R 16           
     3) Grant, Gary S 16                4) Papendick, Adam J 16           
       24.95    52.32  1:14.50  1:36.02                                    
  4 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                                         1:36.81  
     1) Goad, Brandon C 16              2) Schaffer, Matthew K 18         
     3) O'Rourke, Brian R 18            4) Priestley, Dan W 15            
       26.41    52.65  1:15.83  1:36.81                                    
  5 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                                 1:37.26  
     1) Janszen, David K 18             2) Schrider, Daniel R 17          
     3) Roebuck, Phillip W 16           4) Byrnes, Michael P 17           
       25.24    52.40  1:15.55  1:37.26                                    
  6 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                                     1:37.30  
     1) Shore, Ryan 16                  2) Traini, Dave 17                
     3) Grey, Dillon 17                 4) Leonard, Gordon 17             
       24.70    52.44  1:15.86  1:37.30                                    
  7 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                             1:37.67  
     1) Calido, Gustavo 18              2) Candido, Rafael 18             
     3) Fonder, Brett 18                4) Uzelac, Nick 16                
       24.63    51.81  1:15.90  1:37.67                                    
  8 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                           1:37.73  
     1) Webb, Tim 17                    2) Falk, Ryan 18                  
     3) Seuch, Nick 16                  4) Maglich, Spencer 14            
       24.89    51.65  1:16.15  1:37.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'                          1:37.99  
     1) Weir, Scott R 19                2) Jones, Dan L 15                
     3) Williams, Erik L 17             4) Harley, Nick S 18              
       23.65    53.44  1:16.63  1:37.99                                    
 10 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                                   1:38.52  
     1) Stevens, Chris 18               2) Alexandrov, Michael 16         
     3) Hauffe, Justin 18               4) Pedersen, Bob 17               
       25.62    51.70  1:16.39  1:38.52                                    
 11 Fanwood - Scotch Plains YMCA  'A'                            1:38.58  
     1) Bobenchik, Kevin G 18           2) Swenson, Steve W 18            
     3) Gartner, Brian C 16             4) Swenson, Eric J 15             
       26.14    52.72  1:16.09  1:38.58                                    
 12 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                                1:38.67  
     1) Russell, Gordon M 16            2) McGuire, Mitch A 16            
     3) Schenck, Chris L 15             4) Stanczyk, Eric J 18            
       26.78    54.51  1:17.17  1:38.67                                    
 13 Red Bank Branch  'A'                                         1:38.72  
     1) Connors, Kevin P 17             2) Tupper, Vincent M 16           
     3) Williams, Kyle J 17             4) Berger, Adam S 17              
       25.39    53.42  1:16.64  1:38.72                                    
 14 North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'                          1:38.82  
     1) Leavitt, Jack F 17              2) Curran, Tim J 18               
     3) McGrath, Jason W 16             4) Quinn, Devin M 18              
       25.33    52.83  1:16.94  1:38.82                                    
 15 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                            1:38.90  
     1) Weber-Gale, Garrett 16          2) Butler, Brent 17               
     3) Rowlands, Dan T 16              4) Crow, Kyle T 18                
       24.40    52.37  1:16.57  1:38.90                                    
 16 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'                          1:39.03  
     1) Masson, Sam M 17                2) Thomas, Riley D 17             
     3) Copple, Blake R 16              4) Bao, Nha 16                    
       23.38    52.31  1:17.04  1:39.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton Area  'A'                                           1:39.16  
     1) Torok, Nathan 17                2) Yankovich, Mark 17             
     3) Blakley, Jan-Michael 17         4) Lauth, Bryan 17                
       25.48    53.63  1:17.81  1:39.16                                    
 18 Countryside YMCA  'A'                                        1:39.18  
     1) French, Kit 15                  2) Lawrence, Todd 18              
     3) Nettling, Billy 18              4) Blohm, Kurt 18                 
       24.71    53.52  1:17.60  1:39.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                           1:39.40  
     1) Green, Justin A 17              2) Magnus, Rob S 17               
     3) Herdeman, Evan R 17             4) Neubauer, Quintin J 18         
       25.45    53.73  1:17.16  1:39.40                                    
 19 Huntington YMCA  'A'                                         1:39.40  
     1) Bird, Tommy 18                  2) Asseff, Ben 16                 
     3) Aburahma, Zachary 16            4) Northcutt, Michael 15          
       25.07    52.57  1:16.27  1:39.40                                    
 21 Central Virginia YMCA  'A'                                   1:39.44  
     1) Murphy, Mark 18                 2) Frankfort, Stuart 16           
     3) Abbott, Kip 15                  4) Ayers, Stephen 17              
       26.47    53.12  1:17.01  1:39.44                                    
 22 Montgomery Swim Branch YMCA  'A'                             1:39.45  
     1) McClendon, Clint 14             2) Bellew, Matthew 17             
     3) Scott, John 17                  4) Pasaoglu, Jim 18               
       26.20    54.06  1:17.84  1:39.45                                    
 23 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                                  1:39.73  
     1) Nuess, CJ J 15                  2) Kastl, Ryan C 18               
     3) Kellogg, Tom W 18               4) Dahlke, Ian K 15               
       25.15    52.56  1:17.47  1:39.73                                    
 24 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                                      1:39.78  
     1) Edwards, Craig M 16             2) Sudbury, Jeffrey L 15          
     3) Tanz, Josh B 18                 4) Wolfgruber, Christian K 17     
       25.40    53.61  1:18.12  1:39.78                                    
 25 Ridgewood NJ YMCA  'A'                                       1:40.12  
     1) Hughes, Mike 18                 2) Blaszko, Matt 18               
     3) Albohm, Blake 17                4) Lone, Jonaid 16                
       26.31    53.78  1:17.62  1:40.12                                    
 25 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                            1:40.12  
     1) Schauer, Adam 16                2) Shivers, Jacob 15              
     3) Houchin, Joe 17                 4) Julich, Brian 18               
       26.25    54.91  1:18.74  1:40.12                                    
 27 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                     1:40.20  
     1) Starr, Peter 16                 2) Youse, Brandon 16              
     3) Centrella, Kyle 18              4) Lanning, Peter 16              
       25.77    54.88  1:18.62  1:40.20                                    
 28 Pulaski - Hensel Ekman YMCA  'A'                             1:40.25  
     1) Brunner, Will 18                2) Ryder, Andrew 17               
     3) Evans, Tommy 17                 4) Moore, Paul 15                 
       25.96    53.69  1:17.32  1:40.25                                    
 29 Summit Branch YMCA  'A'                                      1:40.41  
     1) Wilson, Brian 13                2) Mebel, Bartosz 15              
     3) Kim, Dan 16                     4) Rowe, Jonathan 17              
       25.65    54.54  1:18.54  1:40.41                                    
 30 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                                  1:40.53  
     1) McLin, Shawn 17                 2) Koehler, Joseph 14             
     3) Roth, Bradley 16                4) Pfost, Daniel 17               
       24.46    54.25  1:17.93  1:40.53                                    
 31 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                                    1:40.54  
     1) Remaly, Mark 17                 2) Storm, Andy 17                 
     3) Berberich, Garrick 16           4) Bair, Chris 17                 
       26.68    54.02  1:18.00  1:40.54                                    
 32 YMCA Fairfield Branch  'A'                                   1:40.55  
     1) McCollum, Nick 18               2) Keene, Nick 17                 
     3) Wetterich, John 18              4) Marcy, Justin 17               
       25.51    53.64  1:18.50  1:40.55                                    
 33 Kishwaukee Family YMCA  'A'                                  1:40.81  
     1) Smith, Travers A 16             2) Norton, Dennis T 17            
     3) Chambers, Matt J 17             4) Gebhardt, Billy H 17           
       26.06    54.57  1:18.55  1:40.81                                    
 34 Pottstown Family YMCA  'A'                                   1:40.84  
     1) Schirk, Patrick 14              2) Piasecki, Andrew 15            
     3) Troyan, Jordan 17               4) Kiely, John 16                 
       24.68    54.44  1:18.35  1:40.84                                    
 35 Parkersburg YMCA  'A'                                        1:40.92  
     1) Moser, Cy 15                    2) Wallan, Matt 17                
     3) Byler, Daniel 15                4) Frost, Jeff 16                 
       26.45    52.82  1:17.86  1:40.92                                    
 36 High Street Branch  'A'                                      1:41.08  
     1) Spittler, Felix 18              2) Lovell, Brandon 15             
     3) West, Adam 18                   4) Foster, Chad 17                
       25.60    54.75  1:19.42  1:41.08                                    
 37 State College Area Family YMCA  'A'                          1:41.35  
     1) DeLorenzo, John 18              2) Bini, Jason 18                 
     3) Godwin, Tyler 16                4) Palchak, Joe 18                
       26.78    54.48  1:19.41  1:41.35                                    
 37 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA  'A'                              1:41.35  
     1) Selbo, Brock 18                 2) Swanholm, Benjamin 18          
     3) Koehnen, Josh 18                4) Christianson, Sam 17           
       27.44    55.12  1:19.63  1:41.35                                    
 39 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                             1:41.41  
     1) Tichenor, Brian 16              2) Hoffmaster, Ryan 18            
     3) Thomasson, Eric 16              4) Miller, Tony 16                
       26.44    55.04  1:18.87  1:41.41                                    
 40 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'                          1:41.94  
     1) Bliss, Mike J 18                2) Palmer, Jeremy C 18            
     3) Warner, Daniel A 14             4) Cyrek, Robert Z 14             
       26.82    54.50  1:19.50  1:41.94                                    
 41 South Community Family  'A'                                  1:42.04  
     1) Mansfield, Pat 15               2) Simon, Chase 18                
     3) Godfrey, Pat 18                 4) Turner, Eric 17                
       27.30    53.81  1:19.77  1:42.04                                    
 42 Lancaster-Fairfield YMCA  'A'                                1:42.09  
     1) Leitnaker, Lukas 18             2) Swinehart, Ben 17              
     3) Harris, Tyler 18                4) Harris, Kenton 16              
       27.18    55.18  1:18.70  1:42.09                                    
 43 Flint YMCA  'A'                                              1:42.22  
     1) Johnson, John 17                2) Sunde, Andrew 16               
     3) Bowling, Steven 16              4) Peitz, Tristan 18              
       27.27    55.13  1:20.12  1:42.22                                    
 44 Greater Canandaigua Family  'A'                              1:42.45  
     1) Ubbink, Paul 14                 2) Cronise, Jordan 16             
     3) Watts, Chris 16                 4) Duba, Jasper 18                
       26.83    54.56  1:19.52  1:42.45                                    
 45 Auglaize Mercer Family YMCA  'A'                             1:42.53  
     1) Hiskey, Justin 17               2) Fleck, Dan 17                  
     3) Tolan, Andrew 18                4) Wadsworth, Matt 16             
       27.00    55.03  1:19.92  1:42.53                                    
 46 Chambersburg YMCA  'A'                                       1:42.99  
     1) White, Chad 18                  2) Beidel, Brandon 15             
     3) Herald, Michael 16              4) Matthews, David 17             
       25.56    56.04  1:20.36  1:42.99                                    
 47 Western/Catonsville YMCA  'A'                                1:43.04  
     1) Ricketts, Dan 14                2) Shepard, Tim 16                
     3) Fisher, Todd 18                 4) Ricketts, Scott 17             
       27.77    56.09  1:20.14  1:43.04                                    
 48 Norwich Family YMCA  'A'                                     1:43.10  
     1) Youngs, Cory 17                 2) Diefenbacher, Eric 17          
     3) Sweet, Tyler 17                 4) Holmberg, Dan 18               
       28.44    57.33  1:21.85  1:43.10                                    
 49 Butler County YMCA  'A'                                      1:43.42  
     1) Barthlow, Josh 16               2) Rankin, James 17               
     3) Young, Daniel 15                4) Newell, John 17                
       24.96    54.15  1:19.66  1:43.42                                    
 49 Kosciusko Comm. YMCA  'A'                                    1:43.42  
     1) Thallemer, Michael 17           2) Beehler, Kiel 17               
     3) Moore, Brandon 17               4) Munsch, Ryan 17                
       26.33    55.46  1:20.85  1:43.42                                    
 51 New Canaan YMCA  'A'                                         1:43.54  
     1) Mitchell, Neville 17            2) Libertiny, Nick 18             
     3) Herring, Phil 18                4) Ferreira, Matt 16              
       25.90    55.04  1:21.04  1:43.54                                    
 52 Lebanon Valley Family YMCA  'A'                              1:43.62  
     1) Miller, Christopher 14          2) Kreider, Brian 14              
     3) Hulme, Andrew 15                4) Hoover, Timothy 17             
       26.97    55.56  1:20.62  1:43.62                                    
 53 Montclair YMCA  'A'                                          1:43.65  
     1) Duffy, Kevin 16                 2) Spagnuolo, Mark 17             
     3) Kyrejko, Andrew 14              4) Ziccardi, Andrew 18            
       27.14    56.44  1:21.77  1:43.65                                    
 54 Greater Johnstown Community YM  'A'                          1:43.66  
     1) Horrell, Nathan 17              2) Horrell, Justin 15             
     3) Malec, Chris 18                 4) Smith, Michael 18              
       26.93    56.95  1:21.87  1:43.66                                    
 55 Harrison Co. YMCA  'A'                                       1:43.71  
     1) Bartlett, Andrew 16             2) Walker, Michael 15             
     3) Davisson, Ben 16                4) Hagedorn, Chris 18             
       29.23    58.94  1:22.91  1:43.71                                    
 56 YMCA of Southwest Illinois  'A'                              1:44.50  
     1) Flynn, Brian 17                 2) Heafner, Tom 17                
     3) Toennies, Gabe 16               4) Heafner, Tim 15                
       26.99    55.80  1:21.64  1:44.50                                    
 57 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                                     1:44.82  
     1) Chana, Matt 18                  2) Simmon, Cory 17                
     3) Cohan, Dustin 15                4) Clavey, Matt 17                
       26.72    55.04  1:22.74  1:44.82                                    
 57 South Shore YMCA  'A'                                        1:44.82  
     1) Palmieri, Drew P 16             2) McAlarney, Ryan 18             
     3) Reams, Pat F 15                 4) Durnan, Sean 17                
       27.47    57.23  1:21.23  1:44.82                                    
 57 State of Michigan YMCA  'A'                                  1:44.82  
     1) Mitchell, Josh 16               2) Lindstrom, Dan 16              
     3) Adams, Luke 16                  4) Nelson, John 16                
       26.89    56.33  1:21.62  1:44.82                                    
 60 Darien YMCA  'A'                                             1:44.93  
     1) Fixary, Stephen 15              2) Hooper, Stephen 18             
     3) Baity, Mike 16                  4) Donch, Matt 13                 
       27.06    59.17  1:22.46  1:44.93                                    
 61 Camden County YMCA  'A'                                      1:44.96  
     1) Greeby, John 16                 2) Giblin, Brendan 18             
     3) Greeby, RT 18                   4) Tanzio, Fred 17                
       28.39    56.87  1:22.58  1:44.96                                    
 62 Mount Vernon YMCA - IL  'A'                                  1:45.43  
     1) Holtkamp, Alex 16               2) Stanton, Jonathan 15           
     3) Langenfeld, Andrew 15           4) Stone, Matthew 17              
       26.50    57.52  1:21.96  1:45.43                                    
 63 Central Delaware Branch YMCA  'A'                            1:45.73  
     1) Taylor, Philip 16               2) Pepper, Justin 15              
     3) Boyle, Patrick 17               4) DuShuttle, Matthew 17          
       26.86    57.78  1:23.68  1:45.73                                    
 64 Minot YMCA  'A'                                              1:46.26  
     1) Miller, Brian 17                2) Weeks, Aaron 18                
     3) Olson, Stephen 16               4) Skarsgard, Brock 18            
       28.35    57.76  1:23.93  1:46.26                                    
 65 Sidney Shelby Co.  'A'                                       1:46.66  
     1) Roe, Derick 14                  2) Miller, Mark 17                
     3) Frantz, Chris 16                4) Okamoto, Akira 16              
       27.83    57.21  1:23.04  1:46.66                                    
 66 LaCrosse Area Family YMCA  'A'                               1:47.38  
     1) Tweedy, Seth 18                 2) Anderson, Alex 18              
     3) King, Adam 18                   4) Tucker, Jimmy 16               
       27.21    54.08  1:22.48  1:47.38                                    
 -- West Morris Area YMCA  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Adams, John 15                  2) Pilewski, Joseph 18            
     3) Silbernagel, Kyle 16            4) Cunning, Anthony 17            
 -- Westport/Weston YMCA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Oberman, Jason A 18             2) Lewis, Peter B 16              
     3) Simerman, Peter A 18            4) Sabin, Jonathan W 16           
       24.76    52.83  1:16.54       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Men 1 mtr Diving Diving Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 513.50  1993      A. Terrell, Moultrie, GA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oxman, Michael            17 Schroeder             460.75     461.85  
  2 Fox, Jon                  17 Neenah-Menasha        385.05     371.95  
  3 Belanger, Matthew         18 New Canaan            390.60     363.90  
  4 Razook, Charlie           14 New Canaan            354.30     352.40  
  5 Cox, Danny                13 Schroeder             358.85     346.95  
  6 Cassetta, Tre             16 New Canaan            358.50     325.00  
  7 Sparks, Evan              17 Rocky Run             330.75     324.15  
  8 Mauer, Joel               16 Schroeder             337.65     320.60  
 
Event 11  Men 1 mtr Diving Diving Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 513.50  1993      A. Terrell, Moultrie, GA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oxman, Michael            17 Schroeder                        460.75  
  2 Belanger, Matthew         18 New Canaan                       390.60  
  3 Fox, Jon                  17 Neenah-Menasha                   385.05  
  4 Cox, Danny                13 Schroeder                        358.85  
  5 Cassetta, Tre             16 New Canaan                       358.50  
  6 Razook, Charlie           14 New Canaan                       354.30  
  7 Mauer, Joel               16 Schroeder                        337.65  
  8 Sparks, Evan              17 Rocky Run                        330.75  
  9 Klein, Michael            17 New Canaan                       329.60  
 10 Korn, Dylan               16 New Canaan                       327.95  
 11 Grapner, Michael          17 Auglaize Mercer                  316.05  
 12 Foulkes, Nick             13 Neenah-Menasha                   312.70  
 13 Jasinowski, Jeff          18 Schroeder                        310.55  
 14 Rogener, JJ               12 New Canaan                       303.20  
 15 Reid, Michael             17 Neenah-Menasha                   301.55  
 16 Thompson, Andrew          19 Rocky Run                        295.95  
 17 Slutskiy, Michael         18 Schroeder                        282.85  
 18 Ratner, Steven            15 New Canaan                       277.90  
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving Diving Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 489.25  1998      C. Lerew, Aquatic Cntr, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunting, Ali              16 Schroeder             397.00     411.75  
  2 Leroy, Laurel             16 Neenah-Menasha        344.05     385.25  
  3 Senso, Meghan             17 Neenah-Menasha        343.10     342.90  
  4 Coleman, Allison          16 New Canaan            397.50     334.75  
  5 Blemberg, Erin            17 Neenah-Menasha        364.15     325.55  
  6 Topol, Casey              17 New Canaan            326.90     318.65  
  7 Willis, Kendra            16 Neenah-Menasha        313.10     303.25  
  8 Pietzsch, Lori            17 Rocky Run             308.85     299.75  
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving Diving Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 489.25  1998      C. Lerew, Aquatic Cntr, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Allison          16 New Canaan                       397.50  
  2 Bunting, Ali              16 Schroeder                        397.00  
  3 Blemberg, Erin            17 Neenah-Menasha                   364.15  
  4 Leroy, Laurel             16 Neenah-Menasha                   344.05  
  5 Senso, Meghan             17 Neenah-Menasha                   343.10  
  6 Topol, Casey              17 New Canaan                       326.90  
  7 Willis, Kendra            16 Neenah-Menasha                   313.10  
  8 Pietzsch, Lori            17 Rocky Run                        308.85  
  9 Nizzlek, April            16 New Canaan                       305.75  
 10 Bunting, Samantha         15 Schroeder                        290.50  
 11 Hanson, Alanna            16 New Canaan                       284.70  
 12 Miata, Jennifer           17 New Canaan                       260.15  
 13 Siodlarz, Ashlee          13 Schroeder                        256.05  
 14 Raneri, Samantha          18 New Canaan                       244.90  
 15 Murphy, Cameron           15 New Canaan                       240.05  
 16 Mulvey, Drew              15 New Canaan                       234.45  
 17 Haselow, Lisa             13 Schroeder                        217.95  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.33  1998      S. Williams, Bloomsburg, PA                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Carusone, Ashley          17 N. Central FL        1:50.95    1:49.32  
       26.09    53.60  1:21.64  1:49.32                                    
  2 Johnson, Brittany         17 Winston-Salem        1:50.76    1:49.78  
       25.87    53.42  1:21.64  1:49.78                                    
  3 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    15 Roanoke Central      1:52.37    1:49.92  
       24.90    52.53  1:21.55  1:49.92                                    
  4 Tomes, Megan E            16 M.E. Lyons           1:51.45    1:50.94  
       26.54    54.84  1:22.68  1:50.94                                    
  5 Covey, Rikki J            16 Downtown Spokane     1:52.50    1:51.39  
       26.16    54.28  1:22.90  1:51.39                                    
  6 Nelson, Katie             16 San Pedro & Pen.     1:52.51    1:51.41  
       26.03    54.12  1:22.99  1:51.41                                    
  7 Smith, Lindsey B          17 Plymouth             1:52.89    1:52.60  
       26.55    54.87  1:23.68  1:52.60                                    
  8 Raleigh, Christie         14 Ocean County         1:52.86    1:55.33  
       26.07    55.07  1:25.29  1:55.33                                    
Consolation
  9 Petric, Sara K            18 Schroeder            1:53.02    1:52.61  
       26.62    55.50  1:23.73  1:52.61                                    
 10 Ball, Katie E             16 M.E. Lyons           1:53.12    1:54.03  
       27.22    55.93  1:25.12  1:54.03                                    
 11 Moughty, Kaitlin M        17 Wilton Family        1:54.05    1:54.04  
       26.91    55.67  1:24.70  1:54.04                                    
 12 DeMarrais, Kelly J        13 Somerset Hills       1:54.15    1:54.06  
       26.02    54.84  1:24.58  1:54.06                                    
 13 Pucci, Mallory            15 Capital Area         1:54.22    1:54.24  
       26.94    56.24  1:25.13  1:54.24                                    
 14 Bullock, Morgan           15 Darien YMCA          1:54.14    1:54.79  
       27.06    55.95  1:25.33  1:54.79                                    
 15 Felty, Trista             17 Tri Valley           1:54.22    1:55.18  
       26.88    55.96  1:25.76  1:55.18                                    
 16 Keefe, Margy L            16 M.E. Lyons           1:52.89    1:59.10  
       27.50    57.24  1:28.36  1:59.10                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.33  1998      S. Williams, Bloomsburg, PA                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Brittany         17 Winston-Salem                   1:50.76  
       26.10    53.91  1:22.24  1:50.76                                    
  2 Carusone, Ashley          17 N. Central FL                   1:50.95  
       26.23    53.98  1:22.65  1:50.95                                    
  3 Tomes, Megan E            16 M.E. Lyons                      1:51.45  
       26.89    55.40  1:23.42  1:51.45                                    
  4 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    15 Roanoke Central                 1:52.37  
       25.33    53.53  1:23.01  1:52.37                                    
  5 Covey, Rikki J            16 Downtown Spokane                1:52.50  
       26.32    54.87  1:23.84  1:52.50                                    
  6 Nelson, Katie             16 San Pedro & Pen.                1:52.51  
       26.30    55.05  1:24.10  1:52.51                                    
  7 Raleigh, Christie         14 Ocean County                    1:52.86  
       25.51    54.57  1:24.37  1:52.86                                    
  8 Smith, Lindsey B          17 Plymouth                        1:52.89  
       27.08    55.43  1:24.12  1:52.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keefe, Margy L            16 M.E. Lyons                     J1:52.89  
       26.82    55.16  1:23.97  1:52.89                                    
 10 Petric, Sara K            18 Schroeder                       1:53.02  
       26.65    54.76  1:23.79  1:53.02                                    
 11 Ball, Katie E             16 M.E. Lyons                      1:53.12  
       26.92    55.06  1:24.07  1:53.12                                    
 12 Moughty, Kaitlin M        17 Wilton Family                   1:54.05  
       27.02    55.54  1:24.61  1:54.05                                    
 13 Bullock, Morgan           15 Darien YMCA                     1:54.14  
       27.11    55.57  1:24.63  1:54.14                                    
 14 DeMarrais, Kelly J        13 Somerset Hills                  1:54.15  
       26.72    55.49  1:24.98  1:54.15                                    
 15 Pucci, Mallory            15 Capital Area                    1:54.22  
       26.73    55.70  1:24.55  1:54.22                                    
 15 Felty, Trista             17 Tri Valley                      1:54.22  
       26.92    55.84  1:25.04  1:54.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Geisler, Elizabeth A      18 N.W. Dupage                     1:54.39  
       27.25    56.33  1:25.23  1:54.39                                    
 18 Dudley, Kaki A            16 Wilton Family                   1:54.53  
       26.39    55.18  1:24.73  1:54.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Heather           17 Fargo-Moorhead                  1:54.59  
       26.33    55.14  1:25.12  1:54.59                                    
 20 Miller, Anna              15 Spartanburg                     1:54.99  
       26.58    55.88  1:25.77  1:54.99                                    
 21 Fisher, Sarah             17 West Shore YMCA                 1:55.25  
       27.18    56.55  1:26.04  1:55.25                                    
 22 Brown, Kristin            17 Hanover Family                  1:55.37  
       26.22    55.19  1:25.51  1:55.37                                    
 23 Villareal, Cammie         17 New Canaan                      1:55.46  
       27.33    56.21  1:25.64  1:55.46                                    
 24 Kos, Courtney             17 Anne Arundel                    1:55.58  
       26.15    54.94  1:25.26  1:55.58                                    
 25 French, Meredith          18 Countryside                     1:55.68  
       26.90    55.85  1:25.71  1:55.68                                    
 26 Engan, Jamie              14 Blomington-Norma                1:55.74  
       27.08    55.94  1:25.72  1:55.74                                    
 27 Bissett, Ashley C         17 Red Bank                        1:55.81  
       27.42    56.17  1:25.92  1:55.81                                    
 28 Kinsella, Kelsey          17 Blomington-Norma                1:55.82  
       27.07    56.06  1:26.08  1:55.82                                    
 29 Kim, Julie                15 Lakeland Hills                  1:55.86  
       27.45    56.49  1:26.26  1:55.86                                    
 30 Hendrickson, Tracey       17 Champaign County                1:55.89  
       27.33    56.71  1:26.54  1:55.89                                    
 31 Jamerson, Brittney        15 Piedmont                        1:55.92  
       26.60    55.63  1:25.64  1:55.92                                    
 32 Moyer, Kathleen A         17 Birmingham, MI                  1:55.97  
       26.43    55.16  1:25.36  1:55.97                                    
 33 Hagen, Kelly M            18 Blue Ash                        1:56.01  
       26.60    55.67  1:25.83  1:56.01                                    
 34 Faughnan, Meghan          17 New Canaan                      1:56.03  
       27.05    56.17  1:26.10  1:56.03                                    
 34 Callaway, Morgan          14 Brandywine-Coate                1:56.03  
       26.71    55.93  1:26.36  1:56.03                                    
 36 Brager, Kristy            16 Gr. Green Bay                   1:56.16  
       27.40    57.11  1:26.40  1:56.16                                    
 37 Wyatt, Ally P             15 Plymouth                        1:56.20  
       27.65    57.04  1:26.83  1:56.20                                    
 38 Chambers, Patricia D      18 Lakeland Hills                  1:56.24  
       27.34    56.52  1:26.42  1:56.24                                    
 39 Irrgang, Lauren           18 Kennett Square                  1:56.25  
       26.75    55.87  1:26.17  1:56.25                                    
 40 Stevens, Kellie           16 Champaign County                1:56.27  
       26.59    55.88  1:26.20  1:56.27                                    
 41 Brown, Lindsey            16 Saginaw                         1:56.41  
       26.74    56.17  1:26.32  1:56.41                                    
 42 Buckley, Sara X           16 N. Shore-Lester                 1:56.48  
       26.56    55.67  1:25.96  1:56.48                                    
 43 Carr, Cari L              17 Plymouth                        1:56.49  
       27.28    56.44  1:26.65  1:56.49                                    
 44 Grover, Jenny B           18 Boise West Brnch                1:56.56  
       27.78    57.51  1:27.40  1:56.56                                    
 45 Merte, Jennifer L         17 Plymouth                        1:56.69  
       27.03    56.74  1:26.93  1:56.69                                    
 45 Guers, Lindsay            13 Tri Valley                      1:56.69  
       26.79    56.66  1:27.10  1:56.69                                    
 47 Parent, Allyson           16 Glens Falls                     1:56.83  
       27.32    57.06  1:26.99  1:56.83                                    
 48 Hanson, Emily             13 Blomington-Norma                1:56.88  
       27.33    56.69  1:26.84  1:56.88                                    
 49 Harlow, Lauren            17 N. Shore-Lester                 1:56.92  
       27.07    56.37  1:26.58  1:56.92                                    
 50 Forsberg, Amy E           13 N.W. Dupage                     1:56.94  
       27.94    57.36  1:27.09  1:56.94                                    
 51 Taylor, Kathryn A         16 Plymouth                        1:57.09  
       27.55    56.85  1:27.32  1:57.09                                    
 52 Lubinski, Annalisa        16 San Pedro & Pen.                1:57.26  
       27.46    57.52  1:27.71  1:57.26                                    
 53 Vaughan, Amanda           17 Spartanburg                     1:57.27  
       27.37    56.84  1:27.05  1:57.27                                    
 54 Heilman, Madeline         12 Ocean County                    1:57.39  
       26.95    56.27  1:27.18  1:57.39                                    
 55 Hughes, Katie C           16 Plymouth                        1:57.43  
       27.53    56.91  1:27.30  1:57.43                                    
 56 Holderman, Esmie          17 San Pedro & Pen.                1:57.44  
       28.37    58.09  1:27.97  1:57.44                                    
 57 Gerber, Stefanie J        17 Flushing YMCA                   1:57.48  
       27.03    56.58  1:27.23  1:57.48                                    
 58 Rice, Liz J               16 Wilton Family                   1:57.55  
       26.48    55.94  1:26.71  1:57.55                                    
 59 Kerstetter, April         15 Brandywine-Coate                1:57.57  
       26.41    55.79  1:27.75  1:57.57                                    
 60 Mathes, Carly             15 South Community                 1:57.62  
       27.59    57.43  1:27.81  1:57.62                                    
 61 Edwards, Meggie           15 Central Virginia                1:57.70  
       27.03    56.99  1:27.64  1:57.70                                    
 62 Sutton, Bonnie            16 Roanoke Central                 1:57.74  
       26.30    55.68  1:26.56  1:57.74                                    
 63 Kalata, Lauren S          17 Wilton Family                   1:57.88  
       27.39    57.14  1:27.58  1:57.88                                    
 64 Graves, Caitlin           17 Brandywine DE                   1:57.93  
       27.54    57.15  1:27.59  1:57.93                                    
 65 Heck, Jill                16 Kennett Square                  1:58.09  
       27.09    56.91  1:27.60  1:58.09                                    
 66 Lavette, Danielle         16 Y Aquatic Center                1:58.11  
       27.13    56.85  1:27.70  1:58.11                                    
 67 Hunt, Sarah               17 Goldsboro                       1:58.14  
       27.47    57.27  1:27.67  1:58.14                                    
 68 Barba, Liz                17 Meadville                       1:58.21  
       27.71    57.04  1:27.60  1:58.21                                    
 69 Weddle, Casey             15 Winston-Salem                   1:58.22  
       27.16    56.81  1:27.56  1:58.22                                    
 70 Mohorn, Heather           15 Greensboro Cent.                1:58.42  
       26.77    56.30  1:27.41  1:58.42                                    
 71 Orbon, Kate               14 North Suburban                  1:58.53  
       28.40    58.34  1:28.47  1:58.53                                    
 71 Galey, Hannah             15 Harrison County                 1:58.53  
       27.47    57.13  1:27.73  1:58.53                                    
 73 Jones, Ashley             13 Joliet YMCA                     1:58.58  
       27.59    57.36  1:28.28  1:58.58                                    
 74 Kapelewski, Chrissy       17 Anne Arundel                    1:58.59  
       27.62    57.88  1:28.52  1:58.59                                    
 75 Haley, Meg                18 South Community                 1:58.61  
       27.31    56.76  1:27.43  1:58.61                                    
 76 Senn, Brittany            15 Ridgewood, OH                   1:58.62  
       27.39    57.08  1:27.89  1:58.62                                    
 77 Besecker, Sarah           18 Chambersbury                    1:58.65  
       26.67    56.18  1:27.01  1:58.65                                    
 78 Boehme, Stephanie R       15 Schroeder                       1:58.78  
       27.50    57.34  1:28.10  1:58.78                                    
 79 McDonald, Molly           17 Catawba Valley                  1:58.83  
       27.78    57.79  1:28.28  1:58.83                                    
 80 McKenna, Lauren           15 Darien YMCA                     1:58.96  
       26.98    56.54  1:27.56  1:58.96                                    
 81 Riesen, Julie             18 Countryside                     1:59.07  
       28.08    58.09  1:28.79  1:59.07                                    
 82 Jansson, Britta           17 Rock River                      1:59.14  
       27.48    57.67  1:28.67  1:59.14                                    
 83 Kaczka, Katie             15 Metuchen-Edison                 1:59.31  
       27.35    57.64  1:28.92  1:59.31                                    
 84 Weaver, Anna              13 Rowan County                    1:59.51  
       27.61    57.44  1:28.75  1:59.51                                    
 85 Metcalf, Christina        14 Cheshire Branch                 1:59.52  
       27.85    57.87  1:29.06  1:59.52                                    
 86 Wray, Krista              17 Countryside                     1:59.60  
       27.98    58.04  1:28.68  1:59.60                                    
 87 Yelinek, Ashley           16 Laurel Highlands                1:59.74  
       27.55    57.76  1:28.94  1:59.74                                    
 88 Murphy, Kristen           14 Sarasota                        1:59.87  
       28.00    58.16  1:28.93  1:59.87                                    
 89 Tubbs, Lindsay            17 Cambridge Area                  1:59.92  
       28.09    58.63  1:29.47  1:59.92                                    
 90 Gueltig, Kelly            15 South Community                 2:00.09  
       27.64    57.41  1:28.61  2:00.09                                    
 91 Hamer, Caitlin E          16 N. Shore-Lester                 2:00.23  
       27.13    57.01  1:28.43  2:00.23                                    
 92 Rush, Regina              16 Metuchen-Edison                 2:00.49  
       28.39    59.02  1:29.79  2:00.49                                    
 93 Magee, Ellen E            17 M.E. Lyons                      2:00.88  
       28.29    58.56  1:29.72  2:00.88                                    
 94 Zukowski, Sarah           14 Metuchen-Edison                 2:00.94  
       27.51    57.58  1:29.06  2:00.94                                    
 95 Cornett, Alexia           12 Huntington                      2:01.45  
       27.29    57.77  1:29.68  2:01.45                                    
 96 Bowling, Danielle         17 Flint                           2:01.55  
       27.96    58.20  1:29.90  2:01.55                                    
 97 Plunkett, Bonnie          17 Ridley Area                     2:01.73  
       27.71    57.78  1:29.64  2:01.73                                    
 98 Lyons, Katalin            15 Hunterdon-Deer                  2:01.95  
       27.75    58.35  1:29.78  2:01.95                                    
 99 Rambeau, Renee            17 South Community                 2:02.60  
       28.67    59.69  1:31.36  2:02.60                                    
100 Hack, Kayla A             15 Plymouth                        2:03.35  
       28.24    59.08  1:30.97  2:03.35                                    
101 Barnhill, Jamie           15 Lake County, IL                 2:03.88  
       27.70    59.17  1:31.93  2:03.88                                    
102 Posey, Ashley             17 Tri Valley                      2:05.90  
       29.32  1:00.63  1:33.13  2:05.90                                    
 -- Gordon, Kate              16 Phoenixville                         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:36.42  2001      D. Trupin, Champaign Cty,IL                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Calido, Gustavo           18 Roanoke Central      1:41.20    1:40.16  
       23.78    49.10  1:14.88  1:40.16                                    
  2 McCollum, Nick            18 Fairfield Branch     1:41.60    1:40.56  
       23.39    48.72  1:14.49  1:40.56                                    
  3 Chesson, Win              18 Chapel Hill          1:41.50    1:40.75  
       23.05    48.10  1:14.28  1:40.75                                    
  4 Pasaoglu, Jim             18 Montgomery, AL       1:41.15    1:41.68  
       23.16    48.66  1:15.05  1:41.68                                    
  5 Jamerson, Trevor          18 Piedmont             1:41.76    1:41.99  
       23.43    49.18  1:15.41  1:41.99                                    
  6 Torok, Nathan             17 Hamilton Area        1:42.32    1:42.10  
       23.55    49.63  1:15.86  1:42.10                                    
  7 Carothers, Peter O        16 M.E. Lyons           1:42.27    1:43.29  
       23.39    49.51  1:16.48  1:43.29                                    
  8 Tiemeier, Brian T         17 Powel Crosley        1:41.92    1:45.50  
       24.43    50.39  1:17.14  1:45.50                                    
Consolation
  9 Knepley, Mark             18 Upper Main Line      1:42.62    1:41.33  
       23.57    49.54  1:15.83  1:41.33                                    
 10 Wallan, Matt              17 Parkersburg YMCA     1:43.04    1:41.96  
       23.37    49.29  1:15.39  1:41.96                                    
 11 Guarnier, Bryan           18 Glens Falls          1:43.10    1:42.77  
       24.67    50.96  1:17.08  1:42.77                                    
 12 O'Rourke, Brian R         18 Birmingham, MI       1:43.32    1:42.85  
       25.03    50.53  1:16.36  1:42.85                                    
 13 Schenck, Chris L          15 N.W. Dupage          1:42.67    1:43.05  
       23.87    50.07  1:16.99  1:43.05                                    
 14 Fillingham, Yale          18 Blomington-Norma     1:43.41    1:43.17  
       24.24    50.36  1:16.80  1:43.17                                    
 15 Savulich, Bobby           14 Metuchen-Edison      1:43.19    1:44.32  
       23.85    50.24  1:17.41  1:44.32                                    
 16 Stanczyk, Eric J          18 N.W. Dupage          1:43.47    1:45.40  
       24.56    51.00  1:18.15  1:45.40                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:36.42  2001      D. Trupin, Champaign Cty,IL                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasaoglu, Jim             18 Montgomery, AL                  1:41.15  
       23.02    48.55  1:15.15  1:41.15                                    
  2 Calido, Gustavo           18 Roanoke Central                 1:41.20  
       23.35    48.88  1:15.26  1:41.20                                    
  3 Chesson, Win              18 Chapel Hill                     1:41.50  
       23.20    48.52  1:14.80  1:41.50                                    
  4 McCollum, Nick            18 Fairfield Branch                1:41.60  
       23.90    49.99  1:16.15  1:41.60                                    
  5 Jamerson, Trevor          18 Piedmont                        1:41.76  
       23.49    49.10  1:15.32  1:41.76                                    
  6 Tiemeier, Brian T         17 Powel Crosley                   1:41.92  
       24.51    50.47  1:15.99  1:41.92                                    
  7 Carothers, Peter O        16 M.E. Lyons                      1:42.27  
       23.46    49.11  1:15.68  1:42.27                                    
  8 Torok, Nathan             17 Hamilton Area                   1:42.32  
       23.67    49.82  1:16.30  1:42.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knepley, Mark             18 Upper Main Line                 1:42.62  
       23.47    49.54  1:16.18  1:42.62                                    
 10 Schenck, Chris L          15 N.W. Dupage                     1:42.67  
       23.97    49.79  1:16.50  1:42.67                                    
 11 Wallan, Matt              17 Parkersburg YMCA                1:43.04  
       23.98    50.13  1:16.22  1:43.04                                    
 12 Guarnier, Bryan           18 Glens Falls                     1:43.10  
       25.17    51.71  1:17.02  1:43.10                                    
 13 Savulich, Bobby           14 Metuchen-Edison                 1:43.19  
       24.12    50.25  1:16.88  1:43.19                                    
 14 O'Rourke, Brian R         18 Birmingham, MI                  1:43.32  
       24.46    49.98  1:16.48  1:43.32                                    
 15 Fillingham, Yale          18 Blomington-Norma                1:43.41  
       24.18    50.21  1:16.82  1:43.41                                    
 16 Stanczyk, Eric J          18 N.W. Dupage                     1:43.47  
       24.04    49.75  1:16.57  1:43.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, Eric              17 South Community                 1:43.53  
       24.74    50.86  1:17.36  1:43.53                                    
 18 Evans, Tommy              17 Pulaski - Hensel                1:43.64  
       24.02    50.13  1:16.73  1:43.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roth, Bradley             16 Tri Valley                      1:43.83  
       24.02    50.78  1:17.73  1:43.83                                    
 20 Schauer, Adam             16 Capital Area                    1:43.97  
       24.30    50.47  1:16.93  1:43.97                                    
 21 Wolfgruber, Christian K   17 Wilton Family                   1:44.08  
       25.23    51.42  1:18.04  1:44.08                                    
 22 Braun, Adam               18 South Oakland                   1:44.18  
       24.26    50.73  1:17.42  1:44.18                                    
 23 McLin, Shawn              17 Tri Valley                      1:44.19  
       23.80    49.96  1:16.70  1:44.19                                    
 24 Janszen, David K          18 Powel Crosley                   1:44.22  
       24.45    51.06  1:17.69  1:44.22                                    
 25 Tomes, Mike G             18 M.E. Lyons                      1:44.25  
       24.11    50.11  1:16.98  1:44.25                                    
 26 Guerard, Richard          17 Summit Branch                   1:44.43  
       24.80    51.16  1:17.61  1:44.43                                    
 27 Byrnes, Michael P         17 Powel Crosley                   1:44.52  
       24.35    50.35  1:17.17  1:44.52                                    
 28 Vitagliano, Daniel R      15 Hamden/N. Haven                 1:44.58  
       24.75    50.74  1:17.54  1:44.58                                    
 29 Blakley, Jan-Michael      17 Hamilton Area                   1:44.63  
       23.68    49.91  1:17.15  1:44.63                                    
 30 Poole, Brad               18 Spartanburg                     1:44.70  
       23.90    50.29  1:17.54  1:44.70                                    
 31 Neubauer, Quintin J       18 Blue Ash                        1:44.71  
       24.02    50.57  1:17.73  1:44.71                                    
 32 Barnes, Chris J           18 M.E. Lyons                      1:44.80  
       24.32    50.90  1:18.01  1:44.80                                    
 33 Becker, John P            15 M.E. Lyons                      1:44.85  
       25.77    52.04  1:18.99  1:44.85                                    
 33 Bird, Tommy               18 Huntington                      1:44.85  
       23.71    50.27  1:17.68  1:44.85                                    
 35 Copple, Blake R           16 Boise West Brnch                1:44.88  
       24.52    50.87  1:17.95  1:44.88                                    
 36 Davis, Sean T             15 M.E. Lyons                      1:45.18  
       24.30    50.74  1:18.00  1:45.18                                    
 37 Sharkey, Brian            17 Metuchen-Edison                 1:45.22  
       24.69    51.49  1:18.35  1:45.22                                    
 38 Lone, Jonaid              16 Ridgewood, NJ                   1:45.26  
       24.34    50.89  1:18.11  1:45.26                                    
 39 Ziccardi, Andrew          18 Montclair                       1:45.54  
       24.38    50.87  1:18.01  1:45.54                                    
 40 Tannehill, Kyle           18 Sherwood Family                 1:45.61  
       23.90    49.99  1:17.37  1:45.61                                    
 41 Bowling, Steven           16 Flint                           1:45.72  
       25.10    52.21  1:18.93  1:45.72                                    
 42 Williams, Erik L          17 Grand Rapids SE                 1:45.77  
       25.16    52.34  1:18.88  1:45.77                                    
 43 French, Kit               15 Countryside                     1:45.78  
       24.57    50.94  1:18.24  1:45.78                                    
 43 Maglich, Spencer          14 Sarasota                        1:45.78  
       24.55    51.43  1:18.85  1:45.78                                    
 45 Chambers, Matt J          17 Kishwaukee                      1:45.97  
       24.81    51.19  1:18.50  1:45.97                                    
 45 Hauffe, Justin            18 Champaign County                1:45.97  
       24.88    51.64  1:18.66  1:45.97                                    
 47 Vimr, Ross                15 Champaign County                1:46.02  
       24.87    52.02  1:19.45  1:46.02                                    
 48 Faughnan, Andrew T        16 Red Bank                        1:46.03  
       24.71    50.47  1:17.62  1:46.03                                    
 48 Stevens, Chris            18 Champaign County                1:46.03  
       24.49    51.51  1:19.32  1:46.03                                    
 50 Koslosky, Kevin J         17 Wilton Family                   1:46.14  
       24.90    51.77  1:19.13  1:46.14                                    
 51 Trepp, Andrew J           14 Wilton Family                   1:46.15  
       24.78    51.62  1:19.33  1:46.15                                    
 52 Edwards, Craig M          16 Wilton Family                   1:46.22  
       24.82    51.76  1:19.19  1:46.22                                    
 53 Hurst, Matt               18 Upper Main Line                 1:46.23  
       23.87    49.75  1:17.25  1:46.23                                    
 54 Klimas, Kyle              18 Burlington Co.                  1:46.30  
       24.71    51.46  1:18.63  1:46.30                                    
 55 Youse, Brandon            16 Boyertown Area                  1:46.50  
       24.80    51.67  1:19.22  1:46.50                                    
 56 Carlin, Charley           16 Upper Main Line                 1:46.51  
       24.67    51.22  1:18.57  1:46.51                                    
 57 Stein, David J            17 N.W. Dupage                     1:46.67  
       24.85    51.63  1:19.04  1:46.67                                    
 58 Northcutt, Michael        15 Huntington                      1:46.79  
       25.25    52.26  1:19.73  1:46.79                                    
 59 Mebel, Bartosz            15 Summit Branch                   1:46.80  
       24.59    51.54  1:19.18  1:46.80                                    
 60 Natali, Mike              16 Appleton                        1:46.86  
       24.40    51.70  1:19.39  1:46.86                                    
 61 Lawrence, Todd            18 Countryside                     1:47.01  
       24.71    51.20  1:19.18  1:47.01                                    
 62 Madden, Reid              16 Central Virginia                1:47.02  
       24.64    51.04  1:18.87  1:47.02                                    
 63 Brown Klinger, Kenny A    16 Somerset Hills                  1:47.12  
       24.23    50.71  1:18.74  1:47.12                                    
 63 Keene, Nick               17 Fairfield Branch                1:47.12  
       24.65    51.36  1:19.13  1:47.12                                    
 65 Carey, Brian H            17 Westport Weston                 1:47.13  
       25.18    52.13  1:19.61  1:47.13                                    
 66 Silbernagel, Kyle         16 West Morris Area                1:47.36  
       24.43    51.26  1:19.31  1:47.36                                    
 67 Julich, Brian             18 Capital Area                    1:47.45  
       24.23    51.06  1:18.87  1:47.45                                    
 68 Hunter, Bryant            15 Montgomery, AL                  1:47.58  
       24.69    52.18  1:20.20  1:47.58                                    
 69 Reyes, Ryan               16 New Tampa Family                1:47.60  
       24.49    51.54  1:19.44  1:47.60                                    
 70 Ryder, Andrew             17 Pulaski - Hensel                1:47.70  
       24.86    51.76  1:19.91  1:47.70                                    
 71 Farber, Matt              18 Bloomsburg Area                 1:47.72  
       25.62    52.22  1:19.90  1:47.72                                    
 72 Skarsgard, Brock          18 Minot YMCA                      1:47.91  
       24.89    52.02  1:19.86  1:47.91                                    
 73 Lebovitz, David M         15 Wilton Family                   1:47.94  
       25.37    52.54  1:20.14  1:47.94                                    
 74 Zilinski, Matthew J       18 Red Bank                        1:48.05  
       24.70    51.14  1:19.46  1:48.05                                    
 75 Reams, Pat F              15 South Shore                     1:48.08  
       24.52    51.84  1:20.14  1:48.08                                    
 76 Leavitt, Jack F           17 N. Shore-Lester                 1:48.10  
       24.77    51.54  1:19.61  1:48.10                                    
 77 Brown, Mike               17 State College                   1:48.26  
       24.34    50.79  1:19.03  1:48.26                                    
 78 Hughes, Mike              18 Ridgewood, NJ                   1:48.30  
       24.11    51.04  1:19.43  1:48.30                                    
 79 Palmieri, Drew P          16 South Shore                     1:48.35  
       24.92    52.31  1:20.55  1:48.35                                    
 79 Santago, Anthony          16 Winston-Salem                   1:48.35  
       25.00    52.21  1:20.33  1:48.35                                    
 81 McClure, Charles G        16 Birmingham, MI                  1:48.53  
       25.55    53.38  1:21.18  1:48.53                                    
 82 Butler, Brent             17 Schroeder                       1:48.63  
       25.66    52.38  1:20.19  1:48.63                                    
 83 Smith, Travers A          16 Kishwaukee                      1:48.72  
       25.57    52.98  1:20.97  1:48.72                                    
 84 Breck, Ian H              17 Birmingham, MI                  1:48.73  
       24.68    51.02  1:19.32  1:48.73                                    
 85 Cyrek, Robert Z           14 Plymouth                        1:48.80  
       24.81    52.50  1:20.50  1:48.80                                    
 86 Robinson, Timothy         16 Boyertown Area                  1:48.81  
       25.12    52.45  1:20.29  1:48.81                                    
 87 Wicker, Edwin             17 Newberry County                 1:49.05  
       24.25    51.73  1:20.24  1:49.05                                    
 88 Koehnen, Josh             18 Fargo-Moorhead                  1:49.11  
       23.82    50.21  1:19.23  1:49.11                                    
 89 Utah, Jason               17 Gamble - Nippert                1:49.36  
       25.96    53.92  1:21.77  1:49.36                                    
 89 Forney, Mitch             17 Aurora Family                   1:49.36  
       25.31    52.91  1:21.08  1:49.36                                    
 91 Nettling, Billy           18 Countryside                     1:49.72  
       25.57    53.70  1:21.17  1:49.72                                    
 92 Long, Dustin              18 Northern Dauphin                1:50.03  
       25.04    52.69  1:21.24  1:50.03                                    
 93 Sunde, Andrew             16 Flint                           1:50.15  
       24.99    52.79  1:21.22  1:50.15                                    
 94 Mitchell, Drew            18 Champaign County                1:50.78  
       25.54    53.39  1:22.00  1:50.78                                    
 95 Kline, Andrew             18 Mount Vernon, OH                1:50.96  
       26.95    54.14  1:22.61  1:50.96                                    
 96 Lindquist, Joe            17 Skagit Valley                   1:51.54  
       25.77    53.55  1:22.26  1:51.54                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:13.95  1992      R. Gustin, M.E. Lyons, OH                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Wheatley, Amy             17 Montgomery, AL       2:14.49    2:12.47* 
       29.87  1:03.36  1:37.56  2:12.47                                    
  2 Stephens, Jessica         16 Bloomsburg Area      2:18.99    2:16.22  
       30.46  1:04.56  1:40.16  2:16.22                                    
  3 Cipoletti, Anne           15 Huntington           2:18.48    2:17.29  
       30.94  1:05.43  1:41.39  2:17.29                                    
  4 Huff, Mandy               18 Roanoke Central      2:18.65    2:17.62  
       30.06  1:04.82  1:40.97  2:17.62                                    
  5 Schaffer, Sarah           17 Anne Arundel         2:20.38    2:20.06  
       31.50  1:06.73  1:42.99  2:20.06                                    
  6 McLaughlin, Julie         15 Bloomsburg Area      2:19.08    2:21.74  
       31.23  1:06.42  1:43.92  2:21.74                                    
  7 Evo, Megan M              14 Birmingham, MI       2:21.08    2:22.14  
       31.30  1:06.38  1:43.47  2:22.14                                    
  8 Foster, Alexandra         17 Hamilton Area        2:21.06    2:22.53  
       31.71  1:07.03  1:44.13  2:22.53                                    
Consolation
  9 Hetzel, Cat               15 Metuchen-Edison      2:21.61    2:21.12  
       32.35  1:07.78  1:44.07  2:21.12                                    
 10 Carusone, Julie           15 N. Central FL        2:23.83    2:21.18  
       32.63  1:08.32  1:44.68  2:21.18                                    
 11 Leibold, Samantha         18 North Suburban       2:21.43    2:21.53  
       32.92  1:09.50  1:44.75  2:21.53                                    
 12 Stratton, Katie F         14 N.W. Dupage          2:23.44    2:22.56  
       33.14  1:09.17  1:45.78  2:22.56                                    
 13 Morgan, Summer L          14 Downtown Spokane     2:21.74    2:22.69  
       32.84  1:08.68  1:45.33  2:22.69                                    
 14 Stine, Allison            16 West Shore YMCA      2:24.01    2:23.55  
       32.07  1:07.90  1:45.11  2:23.55                                    
 15 Brockman, Betsy J         18 M.E. Lyons           2:24.29    2:24.80  
       33.13  1:09.68  1:46.82  2:24.80                                    
 16 Lesch, Ilene A            15 Plymouth             2:23.87    2:26.16  
       32.47  1:10.05  1:48.10  2:26.16                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:13.95  1992      R. Gustin, M.E. Lyons, OH                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheatley, Amy             17 Montgomery, AL                  2:14.49  
       30.56  1:04.49  1:39.20  2:14.49                                    
  2 Cipoletti, Anne           15 Huntington                      2:18.48  
       31.98  1:06.99  1:43.04  2:18.48                                    
  3 Huff, Mandy               18 Roanoke Central                 2:18.65  
       30.74  1:06.06  1:42.59  2:18.65                                    
  4 Stephens, Jessica         16 Bloomsburg Area                 2:18.99  
       31.38  1:06.30  1:42.30  2:18.99                                    
  5 McLaughlin, Julie         15 Bloomsburg Area                 2:19.08  
       31.72  1:06.73  1:42.50  2:19.08                                    
  6 Schaffer, Sarah           17 Anne Arundel                    2:20.38  
       31.57  1:06.52  1:42.73  2:20.38                                    
  7 Foster, Alexandra         17 Hamilton Area                   2:21.06  
       32.34  1:07.96  1:44.31  2:21.06                                    
  8 Evo, Megan M              14 Birmingham, MI                  2:21.08  
       31.28  1:06.81  1:43.04  2:21.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leibold, Samantha         18 North Suburban                  2:21.43  
       33.42  1:09.81  1:45.12  2:21.43                                    
 10 Hetzel, Cat               15 Metuchen-Edison                 2:21.61  
       32.19  1:07.32  1:43.80  2:21.61                                    
 11 Morgan, Summer L          14 Downtown Spokane                2:21.74  
       32.77  1:08.38  1:44.69  2:21.74                                    
 12 Stratton, Katie F         14 N.W. Dupage                     2:23.44  
       32.60  1:08.32  1:45.76  2:23.44                                    
 13 Carusone, Julie           15 N. Central FL                   2:23.83  
       33.03  1:09.20  1:46.13  2:23.83                                    
 14 Lesch, Ilene A            15 Plymouth                        2:23.87  
       32.09  1:08.84  1:46.89  2:23.87                                    
 15 Stine, Allison            16 West Shore YMCA                 2:24.01  
       32.78  1:08.70  1:46.12  2:24.01                                    
 16 Botzum, Jessica           16 Capital Area                    2:24.08  
       32.52  1:08.87  1:46.11  2:24.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brockman, Betsy J         18 M.E. Lyons                      2:24.29  
       32.48  1:08.44  1:45.69  2:24.29                                    
 18 Lee, Aurora B             13 Hamden/N. Haven                 2:24.30  
       32.99  1:09.07  1:46.27  2:24.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blank, Abby S             16 Downtown Spokane                2:24.47  
       32.89  1:09.68  1:46.67  2:24.47                                    
 20 Weidert, Jessica L        15 Downtown Spokane                2:24.62  
       33.10  1:09.06  1:46.30  2:24.62                                    
 21 Morris, Kelly             14 Metuchen-Edison                 2:24.79  
       32.46  1:08.28  1:45.72  2:24.79                                    
 22 Clark, Meagan             17 Winston-Salem                   2:24.95  
       32.90  1:09.61  1:46.77  2:24.95                                    
 23 Knox, Susannah            18 Montclair                       2:25.47  
       32.47  1:09.38  1:46.99  2:25.47                                    
 24 Charley, Amy              16 Waynesboro, VA                  2:25.48  
       33.38  1:10.38  1:48.02  2:25.48                                    
 25 Orellano, Jen             17 Capital Area                    2:25.83  
       33.32  1:10.00  1:47.72  2:25.83                                    
 26 Spahlinger, Diana M       16 Plymouth                        2:26.00  
       33.14  1:09.88  1:47.68  2:26.00                                    
 27 Graessle, Lindsey         13 Countryside                     2:26.01  
       32.27  1:08.85  1:46.96  2:26.01                                    
 28 Herrmann, Danielle M      14 N.W. Dupage                     2:26.28  
       33.36  1:10.75  1:48.28  2:26.28                                    
 29 Tontodonato, Cara M       18 N. Shore-Lester                 2:26.34  
       32.65  1:09.54  1:47.48  2:26.34                                    
 30 Tiberio, Lindsey          18 Laurel Highlands                2:26.92  
       32.59  1:09.17  1:47.56  2:26.92                                    
 31 Rusch, Emily              17 Champaign County                2:27.03  
       33.38  1:10.74  1:49.09  2:27.03                                    
 32 Jaggi, Sara               18 Camden YMCA                     2:27.15  
       32.96  1:09.74  1:47.74  2:27.15                                    
 33 Cantwell, Christina       14 Tri Valley                      2:27.18  
       33.20  1:10.26  1:48.17  2:27.18                                    
 34 Hughes, Cameron           17 Goldsboro                       2:27.39  
       33.42  1:10.26  1:48.14  2:27.39                                    
 35 Devlin, Erin              16 Hamilton Area                   2:27.48  
       32.63  1:09.75  1:47.98  2:27.48                                    
 36 Hayes, Kim S              17 N. Shore-Lester                 2:27.68  
       32.70  1:09.33  1:48.02  2:27.68                                    
 37 Miller, Jackie            15 Y Aquatic Center                2:27.85  
       33.72  1:10.92  1:49.22  2:27.85                                    
 38 Connors, Jessica A        16 Schroeder                       2:27.88  
       33.03  1:10.63  1:48.96  2:27.88                                    
 39 Pierce, Leah              14 Tri--City, IL                   2:27.97  
       33.78  1:10.99  1:49.44  2:27.97                                    
 40 Hukill, Aimee             15 Montgomery, AL                  2:28.18  
       33.44  1:10.19  1:48.89  2:28.18                                    
 41 Ford, Lauren              16 Huntington                      2:28.45  
       34.48  1:12.05  1:50.22  2:28.45                                    
 42 Prater, Kendra            14 Huntington                      2:28.74  
       34.19  1:11.71  1:49.86  2:28.74                                    
 43 Smoak, Emily              15 Mid Delmarva                    2:28.85  
       33.41  1:10.61  1:49.05  2:28.85                                    
 44 Keath, Macey              13 Leboanon Valley                 2:29.21  
       32.89  1:11.12  1:50.06  2:29.21                                    
 45 Wiltraut, Adriane         15 Phoenixville                    2:29.25  
       33.52  1:11.42  1:50.53  2:29.25                                    
 46 Kraljic, Elizabeth        17 Montclair                       2:29.37  
       33.57  1:11.23  1:50.29  2:29.37                                    
 47 White, Melissa H          17 South Shore                     2:29.41  
       33.39  1:11.34  1:50.17  2:29.41                                    
 48 Mohle, Heather            15 San Pedro & Pen.                2:29.46  
       32.75  1:10.88  1:49.84  2:29.46                                    
 49 Crabbe, Heather M         13 N.W. Dupage                     2:29.52  
       33.38  1:10.92  1:50.32  2:29.52                                    
 50 Spradlin, Kyndal          16 Roanoke Central                 2:29.70  
       33.68  1:11.04  1:49.92  2:29.70                                    
 51 Carey, Jaclyn A           15 Hamden/N. Haven                 2:29.76  
       34.08  1:11.69  1:50.50  2:29.76                                    
 52 Naylor, Stephanie         14 Upper Main Line                 2:30.04  
       32.80  1:10.14  1:50.47  2:30.04                                    
 53 Donnovan, Ali             15 Capital Area                    2:30.12  
       34.22  1:12.26  1:51.18  2:30.12                                    
 54 Ley, Morgan               14 Burlington Co.                  2:30.16  
       33.57  1:11.72  1:51.09  2:30.16                                    
 55 Bollinger, Jessica L      16 Wilton Family                   2:30.25  
       34.63  1:12.43  1:51.19  2:30.25                                    
 56 Servold, Sara             16 Montgomery, AL                  2:30.43  
       33.39  1:10.33  1:49.35  2:30.43                                    
 57 Weidert, Janet M          17 Downtown Spokane                2:30.54  
       34.22  1:12.44  1:51.49  2:30.54                                    
 58 Sislo, Kate               15 Roanoke Central                 2:30.59  
       33.69  1:11.71  1:50.80  2:30.59                                    
 59 Meil, Kathleen R          17 N.W. Dupage                     2:30.63  
       34.45  1:12.13  1:51.52  2:30.63                                    
 60 Gebhardt, Theresa M       16 M.E. Lyons                      2:30.65  
       34.84  1:12.58  1:51.62  2:30.65                                    
 61 Skoda, Eleanor L          17 Somerset Hills                  2:30.71  
       34.13  1:12.43  1:52.15  2:30.71                                    
 62 Leprine, Ashley M         13 Wilton Family                   2:30.73  
       33.82  1:11.80  1:51.34  2:30.73                                    
 63 Holt, Katey               17 Greensboro Cent.                2:30.74  
       33.30  1:11.37  1:50.89  2:30.74                                    
 64 Jensen, Alyse K           16 Red Bank                        2:30.88  
       33.84  1:11.62  1:50.95  2:30.88                                    
 65 DeMarrais, Grace M        15 Somerset Hills                  2:31.05  
       33.64  1:11.59  1:50.86  2:31.05                                    
 66 Wallach, Caitlin E        16 Schroeder                       2:31.09  
       32.83  1:10.68  1:50.28  2:31.09                                    
 67 Bosta, Blair              17 High Street                     2:31.18  
       34.11  1:12.59  1:51.65  2:31.18                                    
 68 Fiore, Stephanie          17 Cheshire Branch                 2:31.23  
       33.62  1:11.23  1:50.79  2:31.23                                    
 69 Busse, Kris L             18 Blue Ash                        2:31.30  
       34.28  1:12.45  1:51.83  2:31.30                                    
 70 Farra, Jessica            17 Countryside                     2:31.36  
       32.83  1:10.07  1:49.65  2:31.36                                    
 71 Pennington, Barbara W     14 Wilton Family                   2:31.43  
       33.93  1:12.48  1:51.96  2:31.43                                    
 72 Merritt, Sarah            13 Western/Catonsv.                2:31.69  
       34.08  1:12.63  1:51.73  2:31.69                                    
 73 Longacre, Shayna          13 Boyertown Area                  2:31.95  
       33.49  1:12.39  1:52.37  2:31.95                                    
 74 Vaughn, Sarah             15 Marietta YMCA                   2:32.10  
       32.61  1:10.46  1:49.97  2:32.10                                    
 75 Burke, Jessica N          15 Blue Ash                        2:32.14  
       35.05  1:13.56  1:52.84  2:32.14                                    
 76 Liddy, Karen              14 Miami County                    2:32.40  
       33.21  1:11.50  1:51.28  2:32.40                                    
 77 Murphy, Kelly             13 Cheshire Branch                 2:33.30  
       33.91  1:12.42  1:53.31  2:33.30                                    
 78 Rambeau, Nicole           15 South Community                 2:33.39  
       34.81  1:14.14  1:53.67  2:33.39                                    
 79 Young, Ryan               14 Catawba Valley                  2:33.71  
       34.45  1:13.11  1:52.85  2:33.71                                    
 80 Volosin, Erin             17 Metuchen-Edison                 2:33.97  
       34.33  1:13.10  1:53.63  2:33.97                                    
 81 Lemieux, Laurin           16 Bath Area                       2:34.00  
       34.26  1:12.73  1:52.42  2:34.00                                    
 82 Laundra, Aubrieann        17 Spartanburg                     2:34.07  
       34.74  1:13.56  1:53.24  2:34.07                                    
 83 McHugh, Katie             15 Springfield                     2:34.23  
       34.05  1:12.75  1:53.32  2:34.23                                    
 84 Chong, Nori C             17 Powel Crosley                   2:34.52  
       35.51  1:14.22  1:53.59  2:34.52                                    
 85 Gartner, Erin M           16 M.E. Lyons                      2:34.82  
       34.84  1:13.14  1:53.37  2:34.82                                    
 86 Doppstadt, Sarah          15 East Hartford                   2:35.36  
       35.10  1:14.17  1:54.31  2:35.36                                    
 87 Chepeleff, Kaitlin        14 East Hartford                   2:35.67  
       34.10  1:13.44  1:54.70  2:35.67                                    
 88 Oulighan, Kara            13 Darien YMCA                     2:36.98  
       34.87  1:13.93  1:54.77  2:36.98                                    
 89 Prutow, Lauren            17 Hamilton Area                   2:37.13  
       34.16  1:13.51  1:55.01  2:37.13                                    
 -- Pang, Erica               16 Towson Family                        DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.43  1992      M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Alexandrov, Michael       16 Champaign County     2:03.00    2:01.41  
       27.20    57.83  1:29.57  2:01.41                                    
  2 Ippoliti, Chris           17 Upper Main Line      2:02.37    2:02.00  
       27.00    57.37  1:29.05  2:02.00                                    
  3 Lowe, Matt                16 Minot YMCA           2:05.30    2:04.36  
       28.14    59.75  1:32.08  2:04.36                                    
  4 Storm, Andy               17 Bloomsburg Area      2:06.64    2:04.58  
       28.25  1:00.07  1:32.03  2:04.58                                    
  5 Nuess, CJ J               15 Downtown Spokane     2:06.12    2:05.48  
       28.23    59.90  1:33.20  2:05.48                                    
  6 Simon, Chase              18 South Community      2:05.46    2:05.80  
       28.30  1:00.15  1:32.66  2:05.80                                    
  7 Candido, Rafael           18 Roanoke Central      2:07.36    2:06.11  
       28.25    59.90  1:32.79  2:06.11                                    
  8 Bellew, Matthew           17 Montgomery, AL       2:07.85    2:08.47  
       28.71  1:01.21  1:34.32  2:08.47                                    
Consolation
  9 Blaszko, Matt             18 Ridgewood, NJ        2:08.36    2:09.65  
       29.34  1:02.10  1:35.79  2:09.65                                    
 10 Lovell, Brandon           15 High Street          2:09.22    2:09.72  
       30.08  1:03.55  1:36.72  2:09.72                                    
 11 Harris, Tyler             18 Lancaster Fairf      2:09.82    2:09.77  
       29.00  1:01.80  1:35.58  2:09.77                                    
 12 McGrath, John T           17 South Shore          2:08.65    2:09.92  
       29.68  1:02.49  1:36.11  2:09.92                                    
 13 Falk, Ryan                18 Sarasota             2:09.89    2:09.93  
       28.73  1:01.00  1:34.94  2:09.93                                    
 14 Schrider, Daniel R        17 Powel Crosley        2:08.66    2:10.70  
       29.97  1:03.71  1:36.65  2:10.70                                    
 15 Stoneburner, John D       18 Blue Ash             2:08.96    2:10.72  
       28.82  1:01.41  1:35.88  2:10.72                                    
 16 Green, Justin A           17 Blue Ash             2:08.89    2:11.66  
       29.34  1:02.03  1:35.81  2:11.66                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.43  1992      M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ippoliti, Chris           17 Upper Main Line                 2:02.37  
       27.69    58.62  1:30.09  2:02.37                                    
  2 Alexandrov, Michael       16 Champaign County                2:03.00  
       27.42    58.58  1:30.63  2:03.00                                    
  3 Lowe, Matt                16 Minot YMCA                      2:05.30  
       28.47  1:00.24  1:32.70  2:05.30                                    
  4 Simon, Chase              18 South Community                 2:05.46  
       28.10    59.65  1:32.31  2:05.46                                    
  5 Nuess, CJ J               15 Downtown Spokane                2:06.12  
       28.45  1:00.49  1:33.55  2:06.12                                    
  6 Storm, Andy               17 Bloomsburg Area                 2:06.64  
       28.82  1:01.21  1:33.75  2:06.64                                    
  7 Candido, Rafael           18 Roanoke Central                 2:07.36  
       28.39  1:00.52  1:33.64  2:07.36                                    
  8 Bellew, Matthew           17 Montgomery, AL                  2:07.85  
       28.29    59.80  1:33.29  2:07.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blaszko, Matt             18 Ridgewood, NJ                   2:08.36  
       29.16  1:01.45  1:34.63  2:08.36                                    
 10 McGrath, John T           17 South Shore                     2:08.65  
       29.46  1:01.47  1:34.81  2:08.65                                    
 11 Schrider, Daniel R        17 Powel Crosley                   2:08.66  
       29.62  1:02.54  1:34.83  2:08.66                                    
 12 Green, Justin A           17 Blue Ash                        2:08.89  
       28.95  1:00.90  1:34.00  2:08.89                                    
 13 Stoneburner, John D       18 Blue Ash                        2:08.96  
       28.87  1:00.90  1:34.50  2:08.96                                    
 14 Lovell, Brandon           15 High Street                     2:09.22  
       29.71  1:02.57  1:35.75  2:09.22                                    
 15 Harris, Tyler             18 Lancaster Fairf                 2:09.82  
       28.81  1:01.97  1:35.60  2:09.82                                    
 16 Falk, Ryan                18 Sarasota                        2:09.89  
       29.29  1:01.85  1:35.54  2:09.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swenson, Steve W          18 Fanwood - Scotch                2:09.92  
       29.49  1:02.93  1:36.36  2:09.92                                    
 18 Schaffer, Matthew K       18 Birmingham, MI                  2:10.59  
       28.37  1:00.69  1:35.61  2:10.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lewno, Adam               16 Racine                          2:10.61  
       29.68  1:02.46  1:36.23  2:10.61                                    
 20 Ayers, Stephen            17 Central Virginia                2:10.85  
       29.71  1:02.84  1:36.28  2:10.85                                    
 21 Wagster, Jared K          15 Powel Crosley                   2:10.87  
       29.07  1:01.35  1:35.16  2:10.87                                    
 22 Hoffmaster, Ryan          18 Anne Arundel                    2:11.15  
       29.36  1:02.03  1:36.16  2:11.15                                    
 23 Chaffee, Perry            18 Auburn                          2:11.18  
       28.97  1:02.16  1:35.64  2:11.18                                    
 24 Falkner, Marc J           18 Somerset Hills                  2:11.87  
       29.65  1:02.57  1:36.93  2:11.87                                    
 25 Card, Chris               17 Bath Area                       2:11.96  
       30.57  1:05.02  1:38.45  2:11.96                                    
 26 Kastl, Ryan C             18 Downtown Spokane                2:12.03  
       29.67  1:03.04  1:37.44  2:12.03                                    
 27 Frankfort, Stuart         16 Central Virginia                2:12.24  
       29.52  1:02.62  1:36.81  2:12.24                                    
 28 O'Neill, Andrew M         18 Lakeland Hills                  2:12.80  
       30.19  1:04.14  1:38.62  2:12.80                                    
 29 Asseff, Ben               16 Huntington                      2:12.83  
       29.28  1:02.05  1:36.55  2:12.83                                    
 30 Cordes, Michael R         16 Lakeland Hills                  2:12.92  
       28.77  1:01.18  1:35.98  2:12.92                                    
 31 Bishop, John              18 Y Aquatic Center                2:13.03  
       29.52  1:03.05  1:37.43  2:13.03                                    
 32 Libertiny, Nick           18 New Canaan                      2:13.15  
       29.79  1:03.38  1:37.94  2:13.15                                    
 33 Ivey, Nick C              17 Powel Crosley                   2:13.27  
       28.92  1:01.82  1:36.47  2:13.27                                    
 34 Tupper, Vincent M         16 Red Bank                        2:13.37  
       29.72  1:03.12  1:37.08  2:13.37                                    
 35 Kellogg, Tom W            18 Downtown Spokane                2:13.44  
       30.26  1:03.43  1:37.85  2:13.44                                    
 36 Swenson, Eric J           15 Fanwood - Scotch                2:13.69  
       30.19  1:05.77  1:40.05  2:13.69                                    
 37 Palmer, Jeremy C          18 Plymouth                        2:13.73  
       30.65  1:04.41  1:38.68  2:13.73                                    
 38 Hehn, Ronnie              16 Fargo-Moorhead                  2:13.98  
       29.63  1:03.08  1:37.95  2:13.98                                    
 39 Goudy, Chet               19 Anne Arundel                    2:14.12  
       30.51  1:04.38  1:39.27  2:14.12                                    
 40 LaMonaca, John            15 Cheshire Branch                 2:14.25  
       29.58  1:03.90  1:39.30  2:14.25                                    
 41 Storm, TJ                 15 Bloomsburg Area                 2:14.84  
       30.35  1:05.24  1:40.06  2:14.84                                    
 42 Chute, Matt A             18 M.E. Lyons                      2:14.90  
       30.75  1:04.78  1:39.56  2:14.90                                    
 43 Baker, Kevin A            17 Somerset Hills                  2:14.92  
       29.79  1:03.26  1:38.30  2:14.92                                    
 44 Palmer, Eric              16 Old Town-Orono                  2:14.94  
       30.53  1:04.64  1:39.66  2:14.94                                    
 45 Shepard, Tim              16 Western/Catonsv.                2:14.98  
       29.81  1:03.77  1:39.37  2:14.98                                    
 46 Curran, Tim J             18 N. Shore-Lester                 2:15.01  
       29.30  1:03.14  1:38.62  2:15.01                                    
 47 Beischel, Bryan T         18 Powel Crosley                   2:15.16  
       30.42  1:04.67  1:39.63  2:15.16                                    
 48 Norton, Dennis T          17 Kishwaukee                      2:15.24  
       29.74  1:04.55  1:40.09  2:15.24                                    
 49 Gebhardt, Billy H         17 Kishwaukee                      2:15.43  
       30.12  1:04.12  1:39.42  2:15.43                                    
 50 Sudbury, Jeffrey L        15 Wilton Family                   2:15.45  
       30.36  1:03.99  1:39.35  2:15.45                                    
 51 Conklin, Joe T            17 Blue Ash                        2:15.50  
       29.76  1:03.72  1:39.01  2:15.50                                    
 52 Butler, Brent             17 Schroeder                       2:15.67  
       30.29  1:04.46  1:40.30  2:15.67                                    
 53 Boutwell, Luke            13 Montgomery, AL                  2:16.38  
       30.33  1:05.14  1:40.67  2:16.38                                    
 54 Warner, Daniel A          14 Plymouth                        2:16.40  
       30.71  1:04.94  1:40.70  2:16.40                                    
 55 Magnus, Rob S             17 Blue Ash                        2:16.46  
       30.44  1:05.10  1:40.63  2:16.46                                    
 56 Shivers, Jacob            15 Capital Area                    2:16.73  
       30.63  1:04.65  1:40.49  2:16.73                                    
 57 Taylor, Nathan            14 Kosciusko Comm.                 2:17.32  
       30.43  1:05.85  1:42.15  2:17.32                                    
 58 Geiger, Bryan             17 Ocean County                    2:17.80  
       30.02  1:04.36  1:40.41  2:17.80                                    
 59 Spagnuolo, Mark           17 Montclair                       2:17.84  
       31.16  1:06.11  1:41.59  2:17.84                                    
 60 Carlin, John              18 Upper Main Line                 2:18.49  
       29.83  1:04.40  1:40.77  2:18.49                                    
 61 Roberts, Jesse            18 Bath Area                       2:18.55  
       29.95  1:04.53  1:40.86  2:18.55                                    
 62 Silva, Michael            14 New Tampa Family                2:19.06  
       31.31  1:06.21  1:42.56  2:19.06                                    
 63 O'Connor, Myles           15 Westside Family                 2:19.19  
       31.06  1:06.10  1:42.04  2:19.19                                    
 64 Waite, David              15 Middletown Area                 2:19.60  
       29.87  1:04.92  1:41.57  2:19.60                                    
 65 Parker, Dale              17 Rappahannock                    2:19.80  
       30.51  1:05.76  1:42.69  2:19.80                                    
 66 Schildknecht, Calvin E    17 Blue Ash                        2:22.98  
       30.93  1:06.52  1:44.52  2:22.98                                    
 -- Dilz, Andy                15 Gamble - Nippert                     DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 53.67  1988      J. Jorgensen, Wilton Family,CT                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Babicz, Annie             16 Sarasota               56.24      55.80  
       26.65    55.80                                                      
  2 Huff, Mandy               18 Roanoke Central        56.53      55.97  
       25.97    55.97                                                      
  3 Thelin, Torey             17 Darien YMCA            57.19      56.34  
       26.37    56.34                                                      
  4 McKinlay, Aidan           14 Cheshire Branch        56.81      56.44  
       27.04    56.44                                                      
  5 Schoborg, Liz             18 Gamble - Nippert       57.06      56.48  
       26.50    56.48                                                      
  6 Johnson, Payton           14 Champaign County       57.01      56.64  
       26.22    56.64                                                      
  7 Raleigh, Christie         14 Ocean County           57.21      57.07  
       26.65    57.07                                                      
  8 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    15 Roanoke Central        56.92      57.27  
       26.58    57.27                                                      
Consolation
  9 Ramirez, Elena            15 Champaign County       57.24      56.65  
       26.10    56.65                                                      
 10 Johnson, Amanda R         17 Birmingham, MI         57.64      57.28  
       26.90    57.28                                                      
 11 Gordon, Kate              16 Phoenixville           57.41      57.32  
       26.47    57.32                                                      
 12 Byron, Liz                18 Bloomsburg Area        57.68      57.67  
       27.03    57.67                                                      
 13 Shieh, Wendy              16 Plymouth               57.91      57.71  
       26.98    57.71                                                      
 14 Morris, Kailey            14 Bloomsburg Area        57.93      57.77  
       27.45    57.77                                                      
 15 Lavette, Danielle         16 Y Aquatic Center       57.62      58.05  
       27.17    58.05                                                      
 16 Helwig, Becky S           18 Somerset Hills         57.67      59.40  
       27.90    59.40                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 53.67  1988      J. Jorgensen, Wilton Family,CT                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Babicz, Annie             16 Sarasota                          56.24  
       26.68    56.24                                                      
  2 Huff, Mandy               18 Roanoke Central                   56.53  
       26.07    56.53                                                      
  3 McKinlay, Aidan           14 Cheshire Branch                   56.81  
       26.97    56.81                                                      
  4 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    15 Roanoke Central                   56.92  
       26.56    56.92                                                      
  5 Johnson, Payton           14 Champaign County                  57.01  
       26.69    57.01                                                      
  6 Schoborg, Liz             18 Gamble - Nippert                  57.06  
       26.91    57.06                                                      
  7 Thelin, Torey             17 Darien YMCA                       57.19  
       27.12    57.19                                                      
  8 Raleigh, Christie         14 Ocean County                      57.21  
       26.76    57.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramirez, Elena            15 Champaign County                  57.24  
       26.57    57.24                                                      
 10 Gordon, Kate              16 Phoenixville                      57.41  
       26.44    57.41                                                      
 11 Lavette, Danielle         16 Y Aquatic Center                  57.62  
       27.05    57.62                                                      
 12 Johnson, Amanda R         17 Birmingham, MI                    57.64  
       27.21    57.64                                                      
 13 Helwig, Becky S           18 Somerset Hills                    57.67  
       27.29    57.67                                                      
 14 Byron, Liz                18 Bloomsburg Area                   57.68  
       27.08    57.68                                                      
 15 Shieh, Wendy              16 Plymouth                          57.91  
       26.96    57.91                                                      
 16 Morris, Kailey            14 Bloomsburg Area                   57.93  
       27.73    57.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swaney, Andrea            18 Hamilton Area                     57.94  
       27.33    57.94                                                      
 18 Helwig, Liz A             17 Somerset Hills                    58.09  
       27.00    58.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chenier, Megan            18 Goldsboro                         58.21  
       27.03    58.21                                                      
 19 Scott, Sarah              15 Chapel Hill                       58.21  
       27.27    58.21                                                      
 21 Kelly, Margaret F         14 Plymouth                          58.49  
       26.91    58.49                                                      
 22 Clark, Shanna             15 Y Aquatic Center                  58.60  
       26.85    58.60                                                      
 23 Martin, Noelle            15 Winston-Salem                     58.66  
       27.51    58.66                                                      
 24 D'Erasmo, Laura           15 Darien YMCA                       58.99  
       28.00    58.99                                                      
 25 Reed, Lauren              17 Metuchen-Edison                   59.00  
       27.31    59.00                                                      
 26 Mathes, Carly             15 South Community                   59.11  
       27.96    59.11                                                      
 27 Whittaker, Aly            17 Anne Arundel                      59.28  
       27.58    59.28                                                      
 28 Marshall, Alison          16 Y Aquatic Center                  59.44  
       28.21    59.44                                                      
 29 Grieb, Heather            17 Ridgewood, NJ                     59.45  
       27.86    59.45                                                      
 30 Moughty, Kaitlin M        17 Wilton Family                     59.48  
       28.42    59.48                                                      
 31 O'Gorman, Katherine A     14 Lakeland Hills                    59.51  
       27.96    59.51                                                      
 31 Fessel, Jacque            17 Gamble - Nippert                  59.51  
       28.12    59.51                                                      
 33 Nuess, Brittany B         18 Downtown Spokane                  59.56  
       27.89    59.56                                                      
 34 Whetstone, Catherine      14 Hunterdon-Deer                    59.78  
       27.54    59.78                                                      
 35 Botzum, Jessica           16 Capital Area                      59.86  
       28.35    59.86                                                      
 36 Winhusen, Jillian G       14 Blue Ash                          59.89  
       27.88    59.89                                                      
 37 Choo, Shelly              17 Ridgewood, NJ                     59.98  
       27.56    59.98                                                      
 38 Kniff, Katrina V          17 Grand Rapids SE                 1:00.01  
       27.43  1:00.01                                                      
 39 Brewer, Shannon           17 Catawba Valley                  1:00.08  
       27.69  1:00.08                                                      
 39 Mitchell, Avy             17 Clearfield                      1:00.08  
       27.99  1:00.08                                                      
 41 Arjona, Laura V           17 Boise West Brnch                1:00.13  
       27.96  1:00.13                                                      
 42 Marino, Megan             16 Ridgewood, NJ                   1:00.19  
       28.41  1:00.19                                                      
 43 Wissink, Christine        16 Cortland County                 1:00.24  
       28.07  1:00.24                                                      
 44 Gray, Paige               14 Ocean County                    1:00.26  
       28.05  1:00.26                                                      
 45 Wells, Sydnie             17 Glens Falls                     1:00.29  
       28.11  1:00.29                                                      
 45 Payabyab, Eden C          17 Flushing YMCA                   1:00.29  
       28.39  1:00.29                                                      
 47 Northcutt, Natalie        13 Huntington                      1:00.31  
       28.46  1:00.31                                                      
 48 Conter, Laura             14 East Hartford                   1:00.38  
       28.05  1:00.38                                                      
 49 Lowe, Angie               14 Huntington                      1:00.41  
       28.95  1:00.41                                                      
 50 Webber, Randi Ann         17 Fairfield Branch                1:00.43  
       28.21  1:00.43                                                      
 51 Begley, Sarah             14 Upper Main Line                 1:00.46  
       28.37  1:00.46                                                      
 52 Grobmeyer, Danielle       18 Piedmont                        1:00.47  
       28.48  1:00.47                                                      
 53 Fadel, Cara E             17 Boise West Brnch                1:00.48  
       28.59  1:00.48                                                      
 53 Cron, Amy                 18 Auglaize Mercer                 1:00.48  
       28.06  1:00.48                                                      
 55 Matherly, Megan           14 Y Aquatic Center                1:00.50  
       28.61  1:00.50                                                      
 56 King, Abbie               15 Bath Area                       1:00.51  
       27.45  1:00.51                                                      
 57 Graves, Caitlin           17 Brandywine DE                   1:00.53  
       28.23  1:00.53                                                      
 57 Pegg, Kathryn             15 Chapel Hill                     1:00.53  
       28.62  1:00.53                                                      
 59 Laputka, Kaleena          16 Burlington Co.                  1:00.56  
       27.92  1:00.56                                                      
 60 McCoy, April              18 Montgomery, AL                  1:00.58  
       28.13  1:00.58                                                      
 61 Koss, Keenan L            13 Westport Weston                 1:00.61  
       28.84  1:00.61                                                      
 62 Smedinghoff, Megan L      17 N.W. Dupage                     1:00.62  
       28.45  1:00.62                                                      
 63 Busse, Katie M            16 Blue Ash                        1:00.65  
       28.81  1:00.65                                                      
 64 Beachum, Whitney          16 Ridgewood, NJ                   1:00.66  
       28.40  1:00.66                                                      
 65 McGuire, Bernetta         17 Roanoke Central                 1:00.68  
       27.99  1:00.68                                                      
 66 Sutton, Abby              18 Salem County                    1:00.69  
       28.23  1:00.69                                                      
 66 Waller, Claire            16 Harford County                  1:00.69  
       28.03  1:00.69                                                      
 68 Borrell, Erin             15 Tri Valley                      1:00.70  
       27.92  1:00.70                                                      
 69 DeBarros, Katie           17 Anne Arundel                    1:00.73  
       28.83  1:00.73                                                      
 69 Kishbaugh, Ryann          13 Bloomsburg Area                 1:00.73  
       28.28  1:00.73                                                      
 71 Anderson, Amy             15 Grand Forks YMCA                1:00.80  
       28.10  1:00.80                                                      
 72 Rinaldi, Karen            18 Huntington                      1:00.85  
       28.70  1:00.85                                                      
 73 Chamberlin, Margie        14 New Tampa Family                1:00.87  
       28.44  1:00.87                                                      
 73 de la Garza, Lorena       16 Pulaski - Hensel                1:00.87  
       28.85  1:00.87                                                      
 75 Banerjee, Chellee         16 Parkersburg YMCA                1:00.88  
       28.52  1:00.88                                                      
 75 Wegmann, Sara             12 Huntington                      1:00.88  
       28.81  1:00.88                                                      
 75 Marinin, Dana             18 Bloomsburg Area                 1:00.88  
       28.28  1:00.88                                                      
 78 Endicott, Darcey          18 Lima Family                     1:00.89  
       28.51  1:00.89                                                      
 79 Nichols, Kerry            15 Boyertown Area                  1:00.90  
       28.88  1:00.90                                                      
 80 Peacock, Adrienne         18 Capital Area                    1:00.93  
       28.46  1:00.93                                                      
 81 Pisano, Courtney J        15 Lakeland Hills                  1:00.95  
       27.35  1:00.95                                                      
 82 Wilson, Kathryn J         17 Westport Weston                 1:00.98  
       28.79  1:00.98                                                      
 83 Wray, Raven               18 Southside VA                    1:01.10  
       28.97  1:01.10                                                      
 84 VandeVusse, Tina          15 Lattof                          1:01.25  
       28.11  1:01.25                                                      
 84 Fernitz, Kara             16 North Suburban                  1:01.25  
       27.73  1:01.25                                                      
 84 Schaefer, Kylie           18 Sarasota                        1:01.25  
       28.69  1:01.25                                                      
 87 Knox, Susannah            18 Montclair                       1:01.26  
       28.39  1:01.26                                                      
 88 Moran, Devon M            14 Wilton Family                   1:01.28  
       29.18  1:01.28                                                      
 89 McDonough, Kaitlyn L      17 South Shore                     1:01.38  
       28.89  1:01.38                                                      
 90 Konst, Danielle E         17 Boise West Brnch                1:01.39  
       28.07  1:01.39                                                      
 91 Blank, Abby S             16 Downtown Spokane                1:01.41  
       28.82  1:01.41                                                      
 91 Child, Kristen            18 Anne Arundel                    1:01.41  
       28.64  1:01.41                                                      
 93 Kalata, Lauren S          17 Wilton Family                   1:01.43  
       28.65  1:01.43                                                      
 94 Guers, Lindsay            13 Tri Valley                      1:01.49  
       28.43  1:01.49                                                      
 94 Eickman, Meagan           16 Spartanburg                     1:01.49  
       28.03  1:01.49                                                      
 94 Bonchosky, Sara           17 Laurel Highlands                1:01.49  
       28.72  1:01.49                                                      
 97 Barbiere, Emily           15 Countryside                     1:01.57  
       29.17  1:01.57                                                      
 98 Wojciehowski, Trudy A     16 Red Bank                        1:01.59  
       28.23  1:01.59                                                      
 99 Pulskamp, Megan           14 Spartanburg                     1:01.74  
       28.96  1:01.74                                                      
100 Feenstra, Jennifer        17 Boyertown Area                  1:01.77  
       28.21  1:01.77                                                      
100 Foe, Rachael D            14 Grand Rapids SE                 1:01.77  
       28.14  1:01.77                                                      
102 Bertke, Allison           17 Fairfield Branch                1:01.81  
       28.66  1:01.81                                                      
103 Wallach, Meghan J         17 Schroeder                       1:01.88  
       28.58  1:01.88                                                      
104 Mann, Kristen             16 Oshkosh                         1:01.90  
       29.15  1:01.90                                                      
105 Merritt, Erin M           18 Wilton Family                   1:01.92  
       29.04  1:01.92                                                      
106 Baker, Jillian            18 High Street                     1:01.98  
       28.67  1:01.98                                                      
107 Vaughan, Amanda           17 Spartanburg                     1:02.00  
       29.01  1:02.00                                                      
108 Nugent, Claire M          15 Westport Weston                 1:02.13  
       29.59  1:02.13                                                      
109 Berstler, Elizabeth       17 Hunterdon-Deer                  1:02.19  
       28.51  1:02.19                                                      
110 Herd, Amanda J            16 Blue Ash                        1:02.22  
       28.42  1:02.22                                                      
111 Lebiedz, Bridget D        17 Birmingham, MI                  1:02.31  
       28.56  1:02.31                                                      
112 McKenna, Lauren           15 Darien YMCA                     1:02.33  
       28.51  1:02.33                                                      
113 Pursley, Stephanie        15 Marietta YMCA                   1:02.43  
       28.74  1:02.43                                                      
114 Navitsky, Liz             17 West Shore YMCA                 1:02.44  
       28.80  1:02.44                                                      
115 Pinkston, Lauren          17 Southside VA                    1:02.55  
       29.37  1:02.55                                                      
116 Early, Rachel                Beavercreek                     1:02.61  
       29.06  1:02.61                                                      
117 Rhoades, Jesse            17 Gr. Green Bay                   1:02.65  
       28.85  1:02.65                                                      
118 Weaver, Anna              13 Rowan County                    1:02.74  
       29.27  1:02.74                                                      
119 Miller-Daghir, Megan      14 Northern Dauphin                1:03.19  
       29.06  1:03.19                                                      
119 Smith, Lindsey S          18 Powel Crosley                   1:03.19  
       29.38  1:03.19                                                      
121 Winhusen, Nicole K        16 Blue Ash                        1:03.35  
       29.76  1:03.35                                                      
122 Bowling, Danielle         17 Flint                           1:03.54  
       29.47  1:03.54                                                      
123 Mohle, Heather            15 San Pedro & Pen.                1:03.67  
       29.58  1:03.67                                                      
124 Snyder, Stephanie         17 Tri-City, KY                    1:03.92  
       29.66  1:03.92                                                      
125 Onaitis, Rebecca          17 Fairfield Branch                1:03.93  
       29.41  1:03.93                                                      
126 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 Flushing YMCA                   1:04.13  
       29.31  1:04.13                                                      
127 Gartner, Erin M           16 M.E. Lyons                      1:06.34  
       30.20  1:06.34                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 47.46  2000      J. Cramer, M.E. Lyons, OH                     
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Grant, Gary S             16 Lakeland Hills         50.11      48.73  
       22.36    48.73                                                      
  2 Tomes, Marty E            18 M.E. Lyons             49.66      49.36  
       23.03    49.36                                                      
  3 Carothers, Peter O        16 M.E. Lyons             50.29      49.78  
       23.13    49.78                                                      
  4 White, Chad               18 Chambersbury           50.35      50.09  
       23.56    50.09                                                      
  5 Hagedorn, Chris           18 Harrison County        51.06      50.69  
       22.82    50.69                                                      
  6 Ippoliti, Chris           17 Upper Main Line        50.93      50.72  
       23.82    50.72                                                      
  7 Webb, Tim                 17 Sarasota               51.25      50.93  
       23.91    50.93                                                      
  8 Chesson, Win              18 Chapel Hill            50.93      51.17  
       23.96    51.17                                                      
Consolation
  9 Masson, Sam M             17 Boise West Brnch       51.27      49.82  
       23.67    49.82                                                      
 10 Weber-Gale, Garrett       16 Schroeder              51.64      51.09  
       23.89    51.09                                                      
 11 Maley, Matt               17 Mount Vernon, OH       51.78      51.57  
       23.96    51.57                                                      
 12 Roth, Bradley             16 Tri Valley             52.13      52.25  
       24.07    52.25                                                      
 13 O'Rourke, Brian R         18 Birmingham, MI         52.12      52.27  
       24.44    52.27                                                      
 14 Grey, Dillon              17 Burlington Co.         52.08      52.34  
       24.46    52.34                                                      
 15 Pasaoglu, Jim             18 Montgomery, AL         52.02      52.70  
       24.44    52.70                                                      
 16 Harley, Nick S            18 Grand Rapids SE        51.59      53.05  
       24.21    53.05                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 47.46  2000      J. Cramer, M.E. Lyons, OH                     
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tomes, Marty E            18 M.E. Lyons                        49.66  
       23.40    49.66                                                      
  2 Grant, Gary S             16 Lakeland Hills                    50.11  
       23.13    50.11                                                      
  3 Carothers, Peter O        16 M.E. Lyons                        50.29  
       23.49    50.29                                                      
  4 White, Chad               18 Chambersbury                      50.35  
       23.95    50.35                                                      
  5 Chesson, Win              18 Chapel Hill                       50.93  
       24.17    50.93                                                      
  5 Ippoliti, Chris           17 Upper Main Line                   50.93  
       24.20    50.93                                                      
  7 Hagedorn, Chris           18 Harrison County                   51.06  
       23.67    51.06                                                      
  8 Webb, Tim                 17 Sarasota                          51.25  
       23.85    51.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masson, Sam M             17 Boise West Brnch                  51.27  
       24.22    51.27                                                      
 10 Harley, Nick S            18 Grand Rapids SE                   51.59  
       24.11    51.59                                                      
 11 Weber-Gale, Garrett       16 Schroeder                         51.64  
       23.96    51.64                                                      
 12 Maley, Matt               17 Mount Vernon, OH                  51.78  
       24.30    51.78                                                      
 13 Pasaoglu, Jim             18 Montgomery, AL                    52.02  
       24.29    52.02                                                      
 14 Grey, Dillon              17 Burlington Co.                    52.08  
       24.20    52.08                                                      
 15 O'Rourke, Brian R         18 Birmingham, MI                    52.12  
       24.40    52.12                                                      
 16 Roth, Bradley             16 Tri Valley                        52.13  
       24.23    52.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Houchin, Joe              17 Capital Area                      52.23  
       24.40    52.23                                                      
 18 Roebuck, Phillip W        16 Powel Crosley                     52.24  
       24.60    52.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maglich, Spencer          14 Sarasota                         J52.24  
       25.03    52.24                                                      
 20 Williams, Erik L          17 Grand Rapids SE                   52.40  
       23.99    52.40                                                      
 21 Kretzer, Mark             18 Huntington Twnsp                  52.42  
       24.24    52.42                                                      
 21 Parker, Travis            17 Walla Walla                       52.42  
       24.01    52.42                                                      
 23 Priestley, Dan W          15 Birmingham, MI                    52.45  
       24.53    52.45                                                      
 24 Koscianski, Ryan A        17 Powel Crosley                     52.49  
       24.50    52.49                                                      
 25 Thomasson, Eric           16 Anne Arundel                      52.53  
       24.66    52.53                                                      
 26 Reams, Pat F              15 South Shore                       52.57  
       24.91    52.57                                                      
 27 Natali, Mike              16 Appleton                          52.59  
       24.75    52.59                                                      
 28 Goldsmith, Alexander      16 West Shore YMCA                   52.60  
       24.37    52.60                                                      
 29 Barthlow, Josh            16 Butler County                     52.61  
       24.70    52.61                                                      
 30 Pulskamp, Ben             18 Spartanburg                       52.64  
       24.63    52.64                                                      
 31 Bird, Tommy               18 Huntington                        52.66  
       24.43    52.66                                                      
 32 Baity, Mike               16 Darien YMCA                       52.79  
       24.47    52.79                                                      
 33 McCarthy, Kelly F         14 Red Bank                          52.85  
       24.71    52.85                                                      
 33 Gartner, Brian C          16 Fanwood - Scotch                  52.85  
       24.66    52.85                                                      
 35 Julich, Brian             18 Capital Area                      52.97  
       24.30    52.97                                                      
 36 Loewer, Josh              19 Spartanburg                       53.00  
       25.10    53.00                                                      
 37 Goad, Brandon C           16 Birmingham, MI                    53.04  
       24.67    53.04                                                      
 38 Wesolek, Andrew           18 Salem County                      53.06  
       24.99    53.06                                                      
 39 McGrath, Jason W          16 N. Shore-Lester                   53.13  
       25.17    53.13                                                      
 39 Marcy, Justin             17 Fairfield Branch                  53.13  
       24.65    53.13                                                      
 39 Kastl, Ryan C             18 Downtown Spokane                  53.13  
       24.62    53.13                                                      
 42 Nettling, Billy           18 Countryside                       53.24  
       24.93    53.24                                                      
 43 Aburahma, Zachary         16 Huntington                        53.25  
       24.82    53.25                                                      
 44 Berberich, Garrick        16 Bloomsburg Area                   53.26  
       24.99    53.26                                                      
 45 Quinn, Patrick            16 Ocean County                      53.27  
       24.54    53.27                                                      
 46 Troyan, Jordan            17 Pottstown                         53.36  
       24.90    53.36                                                      
 47 Herdeman, Evan R          17 Blue Ash                          53.43  
       24.58    53.43                                                      
 48 Miles, Lucas              16 Chapel Hill                       53.46  
       25.14    53.46                                                      
 49 Fonder, Brett             18 Roanoke Central                   53.49  
       24.97    53.49                                                      
 50 Centrella, Kyle           18 Boyertown Area                    53.57  
       25.04    53.57                                                      
 51 Jones, Dan L              15 Grand Rapids SE                   53.59  
       24.75    53.59                                                      
 52 Connors, Kevin P          17 Red Bank                          53.62  
       24.78    53.62                                                      
 52 Williams, Kyle J          17 Red Bank                          53.62  
       24.86    53.62                                                      
 54 Shore, Ryan               16 Burlington Co.                    53.65  
       25.22    53.65                                                      
 55 Rollins, Neal             18 Southside VA                      53.74  
       25.21    53.74                                                      
 56 Howett, Timothy           17 West Shore YMCA                   53.79  
       24.86    53.79                                                      
 57 Kim, Dan                  16 Summit Branch                     53.82  
       24.43    53.82                                                      
 58 Simerman, Peter A         18 Westport Weston                   53.83  
       24.87    53.83                                                      
 58 Knepley, Mark             18 Upper Main Line                   53.83  
       25.00    53.83                                                      
 60 Evans, Tommy              17 Pulaski - Hensel                  53.88  
       24.95    53.88                                                      
 61 Rowlands, Dan T           16 Schroeder                         53.92  
       25.21    53.92                                                      
 61 DuShuttle, Matthew        17 Central Delaware                  53.92  
       24.67    53.92                                                      
 61 Weisz, Robbie             17 Winston-Salem                     53.92  
       25.09    53.92                                                      
 64 Looney, Eric              17 Countryside                       53.93  
       25.00    53.93                                                      
 65 Matthews, David           17 Chambersbury                      53.98  
       25.31    53.98                                                      
 66 Canfield, Devin           16 Burlington Co.                    54.04  
       25.22    54.04                                                      
 67 Seuch, Nick               16 Sarasota                          54.05  
       25.30    54.05                                                      
 67 Guarnier, Bryan           18 Glens Falls                       54.05  
       25.60    54.05                                                      
 69 Pilewski, Joseph          18 West Morris Area                  54.09  
       24.77    54.09                                                      
 70 Graessle, Sam             15 Countryside                       54.10  
       25.38    54.10                                                      
 71 Langenfeld, Andrew        15 Mount Vernon, IL                  54.14  
       25.00    54.14                                                      
 72 Hauffe, Justin            18 Champaign County                  54.17  
       25.34    54.17                                                      
 72 Abbott, Kip               15 Central Virginia                  54.17  
       25.31    54.17                                                      
 74 Horrell, Nathan           17 Gr. Johnstown                     54.20  
       25.12    54.20                                                      
 74 Brunner, Will             18 Pulaski - Hensel                  54.20  
       25.28    54.20                                                      
 76 Wilson, Brian             13 Summit Branch                     54.25  
       25.78    54.25                                                      
 77 Bondiman, Robert          18 Lattof                            54.32  
       25.46    54.32                                                      
 78 Jones, Bill A             15 Grand Rapids SE                   54.36  
       24.39    54.36                                                      
 79 Fisher, Todd              18 Western/Catonsv.                  54.38  
       25.16    54.38                                                      
 80 Dahlke, Ian K             15 Downtown Spokane                  54.43  
       25.64    54.43                                                      
 81 Hurst, Matt               18 Upper Main Line                   54.47  
       25.02    54.47                                                      
 82 Heafner, Tom              17 Southwest Illino                  54.49  
       25.36    54.49                                                      
 83 DeLeonibus, Steven        16 Anne Arundel                      54.50  
       25.78    54.50                                                      
 84 Aritzmendi, Robert        17 Lattof                            54.55  
       24.18    54.55                                                      
 85 Zinz, Stephen             17 Meadville                         54.56  
       25.07    54.56                                                      
 85 Mebel, Bartosz            15 Summit Branch                     54.56  
       25.70    54.56                                                      
 87 Neubauer, Quintin J       18 Blue Ash                          54.62  
       25.45    54.62                                                      
 88 Carlin, Charley           16 Upper Main Line                   54.66  
       25.67    54.66                                                      
 89 Lipor, JJ                 14 Racine                            54.79  
       25.77    54.79                                                      
 89 Meeker, Joe H             17 Wilton Family                     54.79  
       25.09    54.79                                                      
 91 Einck, Alan               17 Champaign County                  54.80  
       25.53    54.80                                                      
 92 Eames, Brent R            17 Kishwaukee                        54.85  
       25.38    54.85                                                      
 93 Limouze, Thomas C         18 Powel Crosley                     54.86  
       25.63    54.86                                                      
 94 Craig, Ross M             18 Wilton Family                     54.93  
       25.15    54.93                                                      
 95 Clemmons, Daniel          19 Spartanburg                       54.95  
       25.55    54.95                                                      
 96 Reyes, Ryan               16 New Tampa Family                  54.97  
       25.65    54.97                                                      
 96 Keca, Ricky D             15 N.W. Dupage                       54.97  
       25.41    54.97                                                      
 98 Penley, Brad              17 Catawba Valley                    55.00  
       25.51    55.00                                                      
 99 McClendon, Clint          14 Montgomery, AL                    55.04  
       26.00    55.04                                                      
 99 Teti, Scott               15 Northwest CT                      55.04  
       25.66    55.04                                                      
101 Wetterich, John           18 Fairfield Branch                  55.12  
       25.44    55.12                                                      
102 Donch, Matt               13 Darien YMCA                       55.16  
       25.47    55.16                                                      
103 Pinkston, Bryan           14 Southside VA                      55.18  
       26.03    55.18                                                      
104 Wicker, Edwin             17 Newberry County                   55.24  
       25.51    55.24                                                      
105 Herald, Michael           16 Chambersbury                      55.30  
       24.85    55.30                                                      
106 Traini, Dave              17 Burlington Co.                    55.32  
       25.74    55.32                                                      
107 Oberman, Jason A          18 Westport Weston                   55.36  
       25.84    55.36                                                      
108 Tanz, Josh B              18 Wilton Family                     55.46  
       25.52    55.46                                                      
109 Fisher, Zach              16 Jerry Garver                      55.56  
       25.27    55.56                                                      
109 Parker, Dale              17 Rappahannock                      55.56  
       25.66    55.56                                                      
111 Charon, Chris             16 Y Aquatic Center                  55.73  
       26.57    55.73                                                      
112 Zumwalt, Wayne            17 Tri--City, IL                     55.83  
       26.00    55.83                                                      
113 West, Adam                18 High Street                       56.10  
       25.39    56.10                                                      
114 Leitnaker, Lukas          18 Lancaster Fairf                   56.13  
       26.75    56.13                                                      
115 Chaffee, Perry            18 Auburn                            56.47  
       25.54    56.47                                                      
116 Pikula, Edmund            15 Y Aquatic Center                  56.48  
       26.25    56.48                                                      
117 Cordes, Michael R         16 Lakeland Hills                    56.94  
       26.27    56.94                                                      
 -- Dagenhart, Stephen        18 High Point                           DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:24.28  1988      Wilton Family, CT, Wilton Family,CT         
                         L. Curtis, S. Porter, L. Seward, J. Jorgensen     
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.39
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         3:32.78    3:30.88  
     1) Byron, Caroline 15              2) Byron, Liz 18                  
     3) Morris, Kailey 14               4) Stephens, Jessica 16           
       26.00    54.02  1:18.69  1:46.16  2:11.74  2:39.45  3:03.66  3:30.88
  1 Somerset Hills YMCA  'A'                          3:31.74    3:30.88  
     1) Skoda, Catherine A 15           2) Helwig, Liz A 17               
     3) DeMarrais, Kelly J 13           4) Helwig, Becky S 18             
       25.65    53.69  1:18.80  1:46.91  2:12.06  2:39.84  3:03.92  3:30.88
  3 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                 3:34.18    3:31.42  
     1) Petric, Sara K 18               2) Will, Ali M 17                 
     3) Will, Jenny C 15                4) Boehme, Stephanie R 15         
       24.66    51.41  1:16.58  1:44.30  2:09.64  2:37.57  3:03.28  3:31.42
  4 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'               3:31.40    3:31.64  
     1) Carr, Cari L 17                 2) Smith, Hannah M 14             
     3) Merte, Jennifer L 17            4) Smith, Lindsey B 17            
       25.93    53.98  1:18.88  1:47.29  2:12.55  2:40.36  3:04.82  3:31.64
  5 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                 3:31.56    3:31.78  
     1) Clay, Ashley 14                 2) Martin, Noelle 15              
     3) Weddle, Casey 15                4) Johnson, Brittany 17           
       26.04    54.36  1:19.28  1:46.55  2:12.41  2:40.58  3:05.11  3:31.78
  6 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                              3:32.17    3:32.03  
     1) Brockman, Betsy J 18            2) Magee, Ellen E 17              
     3) Ball, Katie E 16                4) Tomes, Megan E 16              
       26.23    54.11  1:19.93  1:48.56  2:13.77  2:41.25  3:05.52  3:32.03
  7 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                  3:33.42    3:32.08  
     1) McGuire, Bernetta 17            2) Sutton, Bonnie 16              
     3) Huff, Mandy 18                  4) Wooddall-Gainey, Clare 15      
       25.40    54.64  1:12.40  1:48.44  2:13.44  2:41.05  3:04.83  3:32.08
  8 Countryside YMCA  'A'                             3:33.33    3:33.50  
     1) Griffiths, Sarah 14             2) Schmidt, Aly 15                
     3) Wray, Krista 17                 4) French, Meredith 18            
       26.28    55.09  1:20.03  1:47.97  2:13.27  2:41.12  3:06.09  3:33.50
Consolation
  9 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                           3:34.69    3:32.88  
     1) Moughty, Kaitlin M 17           2) Rice, Liz J 16                 
     3) Pennington, Barbara W 14        4) Dudley, Kaki A 16              
       25.77    53.31  1:18.41  1:46.50  2:11.84  2:40.37  3:05.54  3:32.88
 10 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                        3:34.30    3:33.81  
     1) Johnson, Payton 14              2) Stevens, Kellie 16             
     3) Ramirez, Elena 15               4) Hendrickson, Tracey 17         
       25.85    53.09  1:18.42  1:46.27  2:12.33  2:40.71  3:06.04  3:33.81
 11 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                          3:35.96    3:34.76  
     1) Barolin, Laura 16               2) Kolodzey, Catherine 18         
     3) Karn, Brittany 17               4) Laputka, Kaleena 16            
       25.59    53.71  1:19.52  1:47.94  2:13.73  2:42.69  3:07.30  3:34.76
 12 Red Bank Branch  'A'                              3:35.64    3:34.95  
     1) Wojciehowski, Trudy A 16        2) Baguchinsky, Kimberly A 17     
     3) Bissett, Ashley C 17            4) McCue, Mary T 17               
       26.01    53.84  1:19.61  1:48.46  2:14.39  2:42.14  3:07.35  3:34.95
 13 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                       3:36.03    3:35.09  
     1) Morgan, Summer L 14             2) Nuess, Brittany B 18           
     3) Blank, Abby S 16                4) Covey, Rikki J 16              
       26.73    56.03  1:21.55  1:48.91  2:14.98  2:43.41  3:08.29  3:35.09
 14 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                            3:35.40    3:35.26  
     1) Heilman, Madeline 12            2) Carew, Carlee 17               
     3) Gillies, Tara 14                4) Raleigh, Christie 14           
       25.63    54.00  1:20.38  1:50.39  2:15.54  2:43.93  3:08.07  3:35.26
 15 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                              3:35.14    3:35.87  
     1) Howe, Nikki E 17                2) Evo, Megan M 14                
     3) Bauer, Shannon M 17             4) Moyer, Kathleen A 17           
       26.77    55.43  1:20.88  1:48.43  2:14.49  2:42.46  3:07.67  3:35.87
 16 South Community Family  'A'                       3:35.89    3:36.18  
     1) Haley, Meg 18                   2) Gueltig, Kelly 15              
     3) Kiracofe, Allyson 14            4) Mathes, Carly 15               
       26.29    54.85  1:20.79  1:49.10  2:14.72  2:43.47  3:08.60  3:36.18
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:24.28  1988      Wilton Family, CT, Wilton Family,CT         
                         L. Curtis, S. Porter, L. Seward, J. Jorgensen     
 Meet Qualifying:  3:44.39
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'                          3:31.40  
     1) Smith, Lindsey B 17             2) Smith, Hannah M 14             
     3) Merte, Jennifer L 17            4) Carr, Cari L 17                
       25.27    52.34  1:17.12  1:45.22  2:10.56  2:38.05  3:03.48  3:31.40
  2 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                            3:31.56  
     1) Clay, Ashley 14                 2) Martin, Noelle 15              
     3) Weddle, Casey 15                4) Johnson, Brittany 17           
       26.27    54.39  1:19.51  1:46.88  2:12.63  2:40.26  3:05.05  3:31.56
  3 Somerset Hills YMCA  'A'                                     3:31.74  
     1) Skoda, Catherine A 15           2) Helwig, Liz A 17               
     3) DeMarrais, Kelly J 13           4) Helwig, Becky S 18             
       26.27    54.36  1:19.93  1:47.58  2:12.52  2:40.27  3:04.89  3:31.74
  4 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                                         3:32.17  
     1) Brockman, Betsy J 18            2) Magee, Ellen E 17              
     3) Ball, Katie E 16                4) Tomes, Megan E 16              
       26.33    54.25  1:20.63  1:49.06  2:14.55  2:41.71  3:05.74  3:32.17
  5 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                                    3:32.78  
     1) Byron, Caroline 15              2) Byron, Liz 18                  
     3) Morris, Kailey 14               4) Stephens, Jessica 16           
       26.22    54.63  1:19.73  1:47.31  2:13.17  2:40.75  3:05.53  3:32.78
  6 Countryside YMCA  'A'                                        3:33.33  
     1) Griffiths, Sarah 14             2) Schmidt, Aly 15                
     3) Wray, Krista 17                 4) French, Meredith 18            
       26.11    54.67  1:19.62  1:47.45  2:13.18  2:40.93  3:05.94  3:33.33
  7 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                             3:33.42  
     1) Tudor, Erin 15                  2) Wooddall-Gainey, Clare 15      
     3) McGuire, Bernetta 17            4) Huff, Mandy 18                 
       25.84    54.44  1:19.02  1:46.75  2:12.35  2:41.17  3:05.38  3:33.42
  8 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                            3:34.18  
     1) Will, Ali M 17                  2) Petric, Sara K 18              
     3) Boehme, Stephanie R 15          4) Will, Jenny C 15               
       26.12    53.85  1:18.36  1:45.25  2:11.14  2:40.08  3:05.27  3:34.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                                   3:34.30  
     1) Johnson, Payton 14              2) Stevens, Kellie 16             
     3) Ramirez, Elena 15               4) Hendrickson, Tracey 17         
       26.18    53.73  1:18.88  1:46.60  2:12.40  2:41.01  3:06.55  3:34.30
 10 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                                      3:34.69  
     1) Moughty, Kaitlin M 17           2) Rice, Liz J 16                 
     3) Pennington, Barbara W 14        4) Dudley, Kaki A 16              
       26.29    53.85  1:18.94  1:47.12  2:12.48  2:41.53  3:06.85  3:34.69
 11 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                                         3:35.14  
     1) Howe, Nikki E 17                2) Evo, Megan M 14                
     3) Bauer, Shannon M 17             4) Moyer, Kathleen A 17           
       26.52    55.04  1:19.86  1:47.30  2:13.30  2:41.60  3:07.01  3:35.14
 12 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                       3:35.40  
     1) Heilman, Madeline 12            2) Carew, Carlee 17               
     3) Gillies, Tara 14                4) Raleigh, Christie 14           
       26.21    54.52  1:21.12  1:51.36  2:16.68  2:44.73  3:08.87  3:35.40
 13 Red Bank Branch  'A'                                         3:35.64  
     1) Baguchinsky, Kimberly A 17      2) Wojciehowski, Trudy A 16       
     3) Bissett, Ashley C 17            4) McCue, Mary T 17               
       26.28    55.30  1:20.92  1:49.12  2:15.53  2:43.65  3:08.33  3:35.64
 14 South Community Family  'A'                                  3:35.89  
     1) Haley, Meg 18                   2) Gueltig, Kelly 15              
     3) Kiracofe, Allyson 14            4) Mathes, Carly 15               
       26.02    54.63  1:20.68  1:48.72  2:14.53  2:42.75  3:08.25  3:35.89
 15 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                                     3:35.96  
     1) Barolin, Laura 16               2) Kolodzey, Catherine 18         
     3) Karn, Brittany 17               4) Laputka, Kaleena 16            
       26.00    54.21  1:20.01  1:48.92  2:14.80  2:43.89  3:08.63  3:35.96
 16 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                                  3:36.03  
     1) Nuess, Brittany B 18            2) Morgan, Summer L 14            
     3) Blank, Abby S 16                4) Covey, Rikki J 16              
       26.31    54.42  1:20.41  1:48.96  2:15.24  2:43.87  3:08.95  3:36.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                           3:36.28  
     1) Maglich, Nicole 18              2) Murphy, Kristen 14             
     3) Shirley, Liz 18                 4) Babicz, Annie 16               
       25.88    53.15  1:19.94  1:49.30  2:15.50  2:43.57  3:09.31  3:36.28
 18 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                                     3:36.86  
     1) Pisano, Courtney J 15           2) Walker, Maryann C 15           
     3) Staple, Jessica L 18            4) Kim, Julie 15                  
       25.79    54.43  1:19.55  1:47.82  2:13.19  2:42.89  3:08.67  3:36.86
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 YMCA Aquatic Center  'A'                                     3:36.98  
     1) Lavette, Danielle 16            2) Potvin, Becky                  
     3) Miller, Alli 15                 4) Clark, Shanna 15               
       26.62    54.94  1:20.43  1:49.36  2:14.75  2:43.76  3:08.82  3:36.98
 20 Brandywine Coatesville YMCA  'A'                             3:37.01  
     1) Kubala, Jaclyn 15               2) Barnes, Jessica 17             
     3) Callaway, Morgan 14             4) Kerstetter, April 15           
       27.04    56.47  1:21.94  1:50.48  2:16.71  2:44.52  3:09.35  3:37.01
 21 Darien YMCA  'A'                                             3:37.09  
     1) Morrison, Erin 14               2) Bullock, Morgan 15             
     3) D'Erasmo, Laura 15              4) Thelin, Torey 17               
       26.35    55.38  1:20.45  1:48.28  2:14.99  2:43.90  3:09.06  3:37.09
 22 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                                  3:37.18  
     1) Guers, Lindsay 13               2) Cantwell, Rachel 16            
     3) Borrell, Erin 15                4) Felty, Trista 17               
       25.67    53.39  1:19.57  1:48.64  2:14.83  2:43.45  3:09.56  3:37.18
 23 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                                3:37.69  
     1) Forsberg, Amy E 13              2) Stratton, Katie F 14           
     3) Smirniotis, Lydia K 18          4) Geisler, Elizabeth A 18        
       26.93    55.49  1:21.45  1:49.61  2:15.83  2:44.60  3:09.88  3:37.69
 24 Kennett Square Area YMCA  'A'                                3:37.87  
     1) Heck, Jill 16                   2) Irrgang, Lauren 18             
     3) McCreary, Dana 14               4) Linsenmann, Kim 18             
       26.69    55.12  1:21.11  1:49.77  2:15.58  2:44.15  3:09.57  3:37.87
 25 Bloomington-Normal YMCA  'A'                                 3:38.06  
     1) Kinsella, Kelsey 17             2) Engan, Jamie 14                
     3) Hanson, Emily 13                4) McReynolds, Lindsay 16         
       25.94    53.45  1:19.39  1:47.51  2:13.11  2:41.25  3:08.31  3:38.06
 26 Phoenixville Area YMCA  'A'                                  3:38.11  
     1) Karpowicz, Sarah 18             2) Gordon, Kate 16                
     3) Trumbo, Whitney 16              4) McVey, Laura 18                
       26.11    55.05  1:20.79  1:49.25  2:15.70  2:44.30  3:09.67  3:38.11
 27 Metuchen-Edison YMCA  'A'                                    3:38.70  
     1) Zukowski, Sarah 14              2) Rush, Regina 16                
     3) Reed, Lauren 17                 4) Kaczka, Katie 15               
       26.83    55.97  1:22.00  1:50.79  2:16.70  2:44.66  3:10.53  3:38.70
 28 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                           3:38.74  
     1) Winhusen, Jillian G 14          2) Hagen, Kelly M 18              
     3) Hagen, Jenny A 16               4) Busse, Katie M 16              
       26.83    56.53  1:21.54  1:49.41  2:15.60  2:43.73  3:09.83  3:38.74
 29 North Central Florida YMCA  'A'                              3:38.76  
     1) Carusone, Julie 15              2) Sander, Carlyn 15              
     3) Jeffers, Amanda 14              4) Carusone, Ashley 17            
       26.82    54.61  1:21.34  1:49.71  2:16.63  2:46.07  3:11.67  3:38.76
 30 State College Area Family YMCA  'A'                          3:39.03  
     1) Henning, Ashley 15              2) Mooney, Tara 17                
     3) Wild, Erica 18                  4) Budd, Courtney 18              
       25.96    54.84  1:20.75  1:50.11  2:16.43  2:45.67  3:11.16  3:39.03
 31 North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'                          3:39.14  
     1) Davidson, Jessica H 16          2) Zarba, Nicole M 18             
     3) Harlow, Lauren 17               4) Buckley, Sara X 16             
       26.20    55.11  1:20.89  1:49.89  2:16.28  2:44.89  3:10.58  3:39.14
 32 Spartanburg/Middle Tyger YMCA  'A'                           3:39.27  
     1) Gelders, Hilary 16              2) Vaughan, Amanda 17             
     3) Eickman, Meagan 16              4) Miller, Anna 15                
       26.99    56.01  1:22.51  1:51.74  2:17.53  2:46.22  3:11.36  3:39.27
 33 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                             3:39.71  
     1) Gallagher, Cathy 14             2) Kapelewski, Chrissy 17         
     3) DeBarros, Katie 17              4) Kos, Courtney 17               
       27.13    55.61  1:22.13  1:50.46  2:17.26  2:46.66  3:11.96  3:39.71
 34 Montclair YMCA  'A'                                          3:39.99  
     1) Fabiano, Laura 17               2) Roche, Betsy 14                
     3) Knox, Susannah 18               4) Lennon, Jessie 17              
       26.92    55.13  1:21.41  1:49.75  2:16.26  2:45.55  3:11.68  3:39.99
 35 Palisades Malibu YMCA  'A'                                   3:40.04  
     1) Merz, Alexa 14                  2) Johnson, Laura 16              
     3) Owens, Caitlin 17               4) Davidoff, Cara 16              
       25.63    54.21  1:20.42  1:50.00  2:16.46  2:45.81  3:11.61  3:40.04
 36 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                            3:40.21  
     1) Botzum, Jessica 16              2) Peacock, Adrienne 18           
     3) Creech, Kathryn 14              4) Pucci, Mallory 15              
       26.19    54.36  1:21.08  1:50.07  2:16.81  2:46.35  3:12.45  3:40.21
 37 Harrisburg West Shore Branch  'A'                            3:40.42  
     1) Stine, Allison 16               2) Navitsky, Liz 17               
     3) Toran, Alyssa 16                4) Fisher, Sarah 17               
       28.07    57.71  1:23.73  1:52.55  2:18.38  2:46.18  3:12.19  3:40.42
 38 Huntington YMCA  'A'                                         3:40.60  
     1) Cornett, Alexia 12              2) Wegmann, Sara 12               
     3) Coyle, Sarah 15                 4) Prater, Kendra 14              
       26.34    54.89  1:21.26  1:50.20  2:16.25  2:45.41  3:11.48  3:40.60
 39 Gamble - Nippert Ohio YMCA  'A'                              3:41.20  
     1) Schoborg, Liz 18                2) Borgemenke, Danielle 14        
     3) Siemer, Skye 15                 4) Fessel, Jacque 17              
       25.79    53.67  1:20.33  1:50.31  2:17.18  2:46.51  3:12.39  3:41.20
 40 Ridgewood NJ YMCA  'A'                                       3:41.21  
     1) Rau, Katie 16                   2) Kallman, Sara 15               
     3) Anderson, Lori 17               4) Grieb, Heather 17              
       26.64    55.83  1:22.22  1:51.54  2:18.04  2:46.51  3:12.65  3:41.21
 41 Flushing YMCA  'A'                                           3:41.26  
     1) Dellagiovanna, Maria V 16       2) Clark, Pagecarol 16            
     3) Payabyab, Eden C 17             4) Gerber, Stefanie J 17          
       26.76    56.20  1:21.86  1:51.66  2:18.79  2:47.52  3:13.26  3:41.26
 42 Hamden/North Haven YMCA  'A'                                 3:41.58  
     1) Falco, Jamie L 15               2) Carey, Jaclyn A 15             
     3) Lee, Aurora B 13                4) Jurzynski, Kristen M 16        
       26.27    54.15  1:21.18  1:50.76  2:16.85  2:46.07  3:12.66  3:41.58
 43 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                                     3:41.65  
     1) Abbott, Lauren 16               2) Johnson, Katie 17              
     3) Evans, Amanda` 16               4) Orbon, Kate 14                 
       26.64    55.53  1:21.58  1:50.60  2:17.25  2:47.12  3:13.29  3:41.65
 44 Rowan County YMCA  'A'                                       3:42.45  
     1) Weaver, Anna 13                 2) Schooley, Sara Beth 16         
     3) Bertram, Sarah 14               4) Starrett, Twitchy 14           
       27.24    56.78  1:22.28  1:50.78  2:18.04  2:47.44  3:13.08  3:42.45
 45 YMCA of Catawba Valley  'A'                                  3:42.51  
     1) Brewer, Shannon 17              2) Trefzger, Eleanor 16           
     3) Young, Ryan 14                  4) McDonald, Molly 17             
       26.24    54.77  1:21.86  1:50.85  2:17.82  2:48.05  3:14.28  3:42.51
 46 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                    3:42.82  
     1) Shupe, Stephanie 13             2) Begley, Sarah 14               
     3) Ippoliti, Carrie 16             4) Landman, Kelly 17              
       26.38    55.45  1:22.21  1:51.97  2:18.30  2:48.11  3:13.84  3:42.82
 47 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'                          3:42.96  
     1) Konst, Danielle E 17            2) Arjona, Laura V 17             
     3) Frizzell, Erin E 15             4) Grover, Jenny B 18             
       26.82    55.67  1:22.74  1:52.38  2:19.43  2:48.82  3:42.96         
 48 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'                          3:43.52  
     1) Foe, Rachael D 14               2) Staudacher, Amber K 17         
     3) Kniff, Katrina V 17             4) Klipa, Meredith L 15           
       25.86    54.34  1:21.57  1:51.74  2:17.28  2:45.22  3:12.32  3:43.52
 49 South Shore YMCA  'A'                                        3:43.68  
     1) Clemence, Michaela 17           2) Nelson, Meredith K 15          
     3) Vogel, Jen L 14                 4) Nylen, Krista M 16             
       27.68    57.01  1:23.60  1:52.96  2:20.20  2:49.42  3:15.68  3:43.68
 49 Central Virginia YMCA  'A'                                   3:43.68  
     1) Doby, Liz 16                    2) Turner, Betsy 18               
     3) Ritchie, Rachel 14              4) Edwards, Meggie 15             
       27.25    56.50  1:23.92  1:53.68  2:21.01  2:50.06  3:15.82  3:43.68
 51 Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc.  'A'                            3:44.15  
     1) Rhoades, Jesse 17               2) Bennett, Amy 16                
     3) Matzke, Jenna 15                4) Brager, Kristy 16              
       26.63    56.01  1:23.49  1:52.89  2:20.24  2:50.58  3:15.93  3:44.15
 52 Glens Falls Family YMCA  'A'                                 3:44.16  
     1) Guarnier, Megan 16              2) Parent, Allyson 16             
     3) Wells, Sydnie 17                4) Ranney, Caitlin 18             
       27.17    56.13  1:22.19  1:51.05  2:17.84  2:48.02  3:13.83  3:44.16
 53 Hamilton Area  'A'                                           3:44.19  
     1) Erwin, Tara 17                  2) Meirs, Kaitlyn 13              
     3) Prutow, Lauren 17               4) Foster, Alexandra 17           
       27.00    55.78  1:22.38  1:52.18  2:19.11  2:49.03  3:15.29  3:44.19
 54 Flint YMCA  'A'                                              3:44.44  
     1) Overmyer, Emily 18              2) Hager, Christy 16              
     3) Fridline, Meredith 17           4) Bowling, Danielle 17           
       26.75    56.38  1:22.31  1:51.67  2:18.30  2:47.89  3:15.08  3:44.44
 55 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                     3:44.72  
     1) Roncase, Kristen 16             2) Allen, Alexandra 13            
     3) Feenstra, Jennifer 17           4) Christy, Emily 14              
       27.24    57.14  1:23.91  1:53.24  2:19.76  2:49.49  3:16.26  3:44.72
 56 Saginaw YMCA  'A'                                            3:45.03  
     1) Brown, Lindsey 16               2) Rakouth, Haintso 15            
     3) Davis, Chelsea 13               4) Davis, Lindsay 16              
       25.89    53.92  1:20.56  1:50.42  2:17.28  2:47.73  3:14.80  3:45.03
 57 Westport/Weston YMCA  'A'                                    3:45.60  
     1) Lenci, Allison H 15             2) Evanosky, Lauren C 15          
     3) Nugent, Elizabeth R 17          4) Nugent, Claire M 15            
       26.40    55.60  1:21.30  1:49.79  2:16.86  2:46.91  3:14.92  3:45.60
 58 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                                 3:45.63  
     1) Hirtzel, Lisa C 16              2) Gieseker, Pam J 18             
     3) Koscianski, Rachel A 14         4) Smith, Lindsey S 18            
       26.45    55.45  1:22.50  1:52.40  2:19.52  2:50.35  3:16.73  3:45.63
 59 Cheshire Branch YMCA  'A'                                    3:46.05  
     1) McKinlay, Aidan 14              2) Metcalf, Christina 14          
     3) Murphy, Kelly 13                4) Fiore, Stephanie 17            
       26.47    54.96  1:21.25  1:49.80  2:17.61  2:48.80  3:15.42  3:46.05
 60 Mid Delmarva Family YMCA  'A'                                3:47.21  
     1) Smoak, Emily 15                 2) Macklin, Julie 15              
     3) Hertz, Lisa 16                  4) Kraemer, Amy 14                
       26.24    55.28  1:22.33  1:52.69  2:19.64  2:50.81  3:17.55  3:47.21
 61 San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA  'A'                              3:50.50  
     1) Mohle, Heather 15               2) Wagner, Malia 18               
     3) Mosler, Tristen 18              4) Lubinski, Annalisa 16          
       27.39    57.00  1:25.03  1:56.04  2:25.34  2:56.21  3:22.30  3:50.50
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:03.68  1988      Raleigh, NC, Raleigh, NC                    
                         D. Meehan, W. Keever, L. Ledford, D. Fox          
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.39
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         3:07.68    3:04.37  
     1) Knepley, Mark 18                2) Ippoliti, Chris 17             
     3) Hurst, Matt 18                  4) Clark, Ian 17                  
       21.90    45.66  1:07.29  1:31.14  1:53.10  2:18.58  2:39.90  3:04.37
  2 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                              3:08.13    3:07.12  
     1) Nead, Kevin T 16                2) Barnes, Chris J 18             
     3) Carothers, Peter O 16           4) Tomes, Marty E 18              
       22.98    47.49  1:10.04  1:34.83  1:56.71  2:21.50  2:42.69  3:07.12
  3 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                      3:10.40    3:07.40  
     1) Byrnes, Michael P 17            2) Janszen, David K 18            
     3) Roebuck, Phillip W 16           4) Tiemeier, Brian T 17           
       22.83    46.73  1:08.84  1:33.24  1:55.92  2:21.12  2:43.52  3:07.40
  4 Hamilton Area  'A'                                3:09.72    3:09.14  
     1) Blakley, Jan-Michael 17         2) Torok, Nathan 17               
     3) Bartolone, Anthony 16           4) Lauth, Bryan 17                
       22.46    46.90  1:08.98  1:33.89  1:57.02  2:22.60  2:44.83  3:09.14
  5 Countryside YMCA  'A'                             3:11.09    3:10.18  
     1) Blohm, Kurt 18                  2) French, Kit 15                 
     3) Lawrence, Todd 18               4) Supe, Kyle 16                  
       22.48    47.29  1:09.50  1:34.27  1:57.03  2:23.14  2:45.03  3:10.18
  6 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'               3:12.56    3:10.68  
     1) Harley, Nick S 18               2) Williams, Erik L 17            
     3) Jones, Bill A 15                4) Weir, Scott R 19               
       22.42    47.37  1:10.01  1:36.10  1:58.88  2:25.69  2:46.92  3:10.68
  7 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                     3:11.47    3:11.03  
     1) Robson, Scott A 17              2) Stein, David J 17              
     3) Stanczyk, Eric J 18             4) Schenck, Chris L 15            
       23.15    48.06  1:10.53  1:36.19  1:58.80  2:24.13  2:46.45  3:11.03
  8 Red Bank Branch  'A'                              3:11.62    3:11.65  
     1) Williams, Kyle J 17             2) Farrell, Chris J 18            
     3) Cefalo, Christophe P 15         4) Faughnan, Andrew T 16          
       22.54    47.57  1:10.46  1:35.80  1:58.90  2:24.39  2:46.79  3:11.65
Consolation
  9 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                          3:13.87    3:11.57  
     1) Riccitelli, Nathan J 15         2) Cordes, Michael R 16           
     3) Papendick, Adam J 16            4) Grant, Gary S 16               
       23.36    48.89  1:11.73  1:37.75  2:00.59  2:25.83  2:47.51  3:11.57
 10 YMCA Fairfield Branch  'A'                        3:13.31    3:11.64  
     1) McCollum, Nick 18               2) Marcy, Justin 17               
     3) Keene, Nick 17                  4) Sloneker, Matt 16              
       22.77    46.54  1:09.01  1:34.48  1:57.16  2:22.03  2:44.96  3:11.64
 11 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                  3:12.69    3:11.77  
     1) Candido, Rafael 18              2) Fonder, Brett 18               
     3) Uzelac, Nick 16                 4) Calido, Gustavo 18             
       23.51    48.94  1:11.79  1:37.45  2:00.11  2:25.57  2:47.36  3:11.77
 12 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                 3:13.55    3:12.06  
     1) Julich, Brian 18                2) Schauer, Adam 16               
     3) Duckett, Josh 17                4) Houchin, Joe 17                
       22.39    47.65  1:10.17  1:35.08  1:58.44  2:24.12  2:46.74  3:12.06
 13 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                        3:13.44    3:12.33  
     1) Stevens, Chris 18               2) Pedersen, Bob 17               
     3) Hauffe, Justin 18               4) Alexandrov, Michael 16         
       23.10    48.41  1:11.50  1:37.20  2:00.81  2:26.78  2:48.60  3:12.33
 14 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                3:13.36    3:12.95  
     1) Webb, Tim 17                    2) Hershberger, Benji 18          
     3) Seuch, Nick 16                  4) Maglich, Spencer 14            
       23.31    48.33  1:11.95  1:37.05  2:00.03  2:25.97  2:48.47  3:12.95
 15 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                          3:13.11    3:13.16  
     1) Leonard, Gordon 17              2) Saunders, Nick 17              
     3) Klimas, Kyle 18                 4) Grey, Dillon 17                
       23.68    48.55  1:11.16  1:37.92  2:00.50  2:25.90  2:48.52  3:13.16
 16 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                              3:12.96    3:13.81  
     1) Priestley, Dan W 15             2) Schaffer, Matthew K 18         
     3) O'Rourke, Brian R 18            4) Kesler, David T 17             
       22.73    48.22  1:11.20  1:37.33  1:59.49  2:24.34  2:47.31  3:13.81
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:03.68  1988      Raleigh, NC, Raleigh, NC                    
                         D. Meehan, W. Keever, L. Ledford, D. Fox          
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.39
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                    3:07.68  
     1) Clark, Ian 17                   2) Hurst, Matt 18                 
     3) Ippoliti, Chris 17              4) Knepley, Mark 18               
       23.08    47.17  1:10.02  1:34.67  1:57.67  2:21.52  2:43.42  3:07.68
  2 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                                         3:08.13  
     1) Tomes, Mike G 18                2) Tomes, Marty E 18              
     3) Barnes, Chris J 18              4) Nead, Kevin T 16               
       22.98    48.17  1:10.03  1:34.41  1:56.85  2:21.62  2:44.15  3:08.13
  3 Hamilton Area  'A'                                           3:09.72  
     1) Blakley, Jan-Michael 17         2) Torok, Nathan 17               
     3) Bartolone, Anthony 16           4) Lauth, Bryan 17                
       23.20    47.44  1:09.79  1:34.71  1:57.70  2:23.21  2:45.10  3:09.72
  4 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                                 3:10.40  
     1) Byrnes, Michael P 17            2) Janszen, David K 18            
     3) Roebuck, Phillip W 16           4) Tiemeier, Brian T 17           
       23.42    48.00  1:10.67  1:35.27  1:58.52  2:23.49  2:46.08  3:10.40
  5 Countryside YMCA  'A'                                        3:11.09  
     1) Blohm, Kurt 18                  2) French, Kit 15                 
     3) Lawrence, Todd 18               4) Supe, Kyle 16                  
       23.22    47.89  1:03.59  1:35.15  1:57.86  2:23.58  2:45.88  3:11.09
  6 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                                3:11.47  
     1) Stanczyk, Eric J 18             2) Stein, David J 17              
     3) Robson, Scott A 17              4) Schenck, Chris L 15            
       23.31    48.32  1:11.25  1:36.47  1:59.54  2:24.36  2:46.95  3:11.47
  7 Red Bank Branch  'A'                                         3:11.62  
     1) Williams, Kyle J 17             2) Farrell, Chris J 18            
     3) Cefalo, Christophe P 15         4) Faughnan, Andrew T 16          
       22.53    47.40  1:10.58  1:36.13  1:59.17  2:24.33  2:46.66  3:11.62
  8 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'                          3:12.56  
     1) Weir, Scott R 19                2) Williams, Erik L 17            
     3) Harley, Nick S 18               4) Jones, Bill A 15               
       22.66    46.31  1:09.78  1:35.66  1:57.98  2:23.06  2:46.06  3:12.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                             3:12.69  
     1) Calido, Gustavo 18              2) Fonder, Brett 18               
     3) Uzelac, Nick 16                 4) Candido, Rafael 18             
       23.08    47.47  1:10.40  1:35.73  1:58.77  2:23.95  2:47.31  3:12.69
 10 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                                         3:12.96  
     1) Priestley, Dan W 15             2) Schaffer, Matthew K 18         
     3) O'Rourke, Brian R 18            4) Kesler, David T 17             
       22.66    47.58  1:11.10  1:37.38  1:59.46  2:23.96  2:46.51  3:12.96
 11 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                                     3:13.11  
     1) Leonard, Gordon 17              2) Saunders, Nick 17              
     3) Klimas, Kyle 18                 4) Grey, Dillon 17                
       23.22    48.62  1:11.42  1:37.71  2:00.51  2:25.59  2:48.75  3:13.11
 12 YMCA Fairfield Branch  'A'                                   3:13.31  
     1) McCollum, Nick 18               2) Marcy, Justin 17               
     3) Keene, Nick 17                  4) Sloneker, Matt 16              
       22.82    46.56  1:09.22  1:34.78  1:58.12  2:23.17  2:46.38  3:13.31
 13 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                           3:13.36  
     1) Hershberger, Benji 18           2) Webb, Tim 17                   
     3) Seuch, Nick 16                  4) Maglich, Spencer 14            
       23.87    48.74  1:11.62  1:36.74  2:00.21  2:26.31  2:48.99  3:13.36
 14 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                                   3:13.44  
     1) Alexandrov, Michael 16          2) Pedersen, Bob 17               
     3) Stevens, Chris 18               4) Hauffe, Justin 18              
       23.15    47.30  1:10.49  1:36.28  1:58.59  2:23.77  2:47.21  3:13.44
 15 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                            3:13.55  
     1) Julich, Brian 18                2) Schauer, Adam 16               
     3) Duckett, Josh 17                4) Houchin, Joe 17                
       22.89    48.55  1:11.49  1:36.50  2:00.03  2:25.76  2:48.40  3:13.55
 16 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                                     3:13.87  
     1) Riccitelli, Nathan J 15         2) Cordes, Michael R 16           
     3) Papendick, Adam J 16            4) Grant, Gary S 16               
       23.55    49.54  1:12.89  1:38.80  2:01.61  2:27.06  2:49.57  3:13.87
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Minot YMCA  'A'                                              3:14.15  
     1) Lowe, Matt 16                   2) Miller, Brian 17               
     3) Weeks, Aaron 18                 4) Skarsgard, Brock 18            
       22.73    47.06  1:10.95  1:37.13  2:00.56  2:26.98  2:49.46  3:14.15
 18 Montgomery Swim Branch YMCA  'A'                             3:14.16  
     1) Scott, John 17                  2) Hunter, Bryant 15              
     3) Reynolds, Ben 16                4) Pasaoglu, Jim 18               
       23.21    48.12  1:11.98  1:37.93  2:01.61  2:27.57  2:49.72  3:14.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                     3:14.46  
     1) Lanning, Peter 16               2) Centrella, Kyle 18             
     3) Youse, Brandon 16               4) Robinson, Timothy 16           
       23.69    49.15  1:12.39  1:38.03  2:00.93  2:25.88  2:49.20  3:14.46
 20 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                            3:14.81  
     1) Weber-Gale, Garrett 16          2) Rowlands, Dan T 16             
     3) Butler, Brent 17                4) Crow, Kyle T 18                
       22.09    46.56  1:09.81  1:35.04  1:58.75  2:24.84  2:49.04  3:14.81
 21 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                           3:14.94  
     1) Stoneburner, John D 18          2) Herdeman, Evan R 17            
     3) Green, Justin A 17              4) Neubauer, Quintin J 18         
       23.40    48.50  1:12.20  1:38.78  2:01.82  2:27.68  2:50.31  3:14.94
 22 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA  'A'                              3:15.16  
     1) Christianson, Sam 17            2) Selbo, Brock 18                
     3) Hehn, Ronnie 16                 4) Koehnen, Josh 18               
       23.47    49.24  1:12.64  1:38.39  2:01.15  2:26.74  2:49.42  3:15.16
 23 Flint YMCA  'A'                                              3:15.44  
     1) Peitz, Tristan 18               2) Bowling, Steven 16             
     3) Soper, Daren 17                 4) Sunde, Andrew 16               
       23.66    49.72  1:12.77  1:37.98  2:01.12  2:27.51  2:49.84  3:15.44
 24 Pulaski - Hensel Ekman YMCA  'A'                             3:15.45  
     1) Evans, Tommy 17                 2) Brunner, Will 18               
     3) Darvalics, Danny 15             4) Ryder, Andrew 17               
       22.89    47.53  1:11.28  1:37.60  2:01.45  2:27.35  2:49.89  3:15.45
 25 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'                          3:15.57  
     1) Copple, Blake R 16              2) Bao, Nha 16                    
     3) Morgan, Tyler T 16              4) Masson, Sam M 17               
       23.70    48.99  1:12.45  1:37.82  2:01.31  2:27.80  2:50.98  3:15.57
 26 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                                      3:15.67  
     1) Edwards, Craig M 16             2) Trepp, Andrew J 14             
     3) Koslosky, Kevin J 17            4) Wolfgruber, Christian K 17     
       23.44    49.12  1:12.42  1:38.30  2:02.12  2:27.81  2:50.48  3:15.67
 27 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                                  3:15.84  
     1) Roth, Bradley 16                2) Angstadt, Eric 17              
     3) Pfost, Daniel 17                4) McLin, Shawn 17                
       23.30    48.24  1:12.12  1:38.95  2:02.34  2:28.25  2:50.83  3:15.84
 28 Spartanburg/Middle Tyger YMCA  'A'                           3:15.92  
     1) Poole, Brad 18                  2) Clemmons, Daniel 19            
     3) Pulskamp, Ben 18                4) Loewer, Josh 19                
       23.53    48.66  1:12.33  1:37.93  2:01.53  2:27.30  2:50.49  3:15.92
 29 Huntington YMCA  'A'                                         3:15.97  
     1) Bird, Tommy 18                  2) Asseff, Ben 16                 
     3) Northcutt, Michael 15           4) Aburahma, Zachary 16           
       23.21    48.87  1:12.39  1:38.66  2:02.46  2:28.22  2:50.82  3:15.97
 30 State College Area Family YMCA  'A'                          3:16.39  
     1) Palchak, Joe 18                 2) Savereno, Matt 18              
     3) DeLorenzo, John 18              4) Brown, Mike 17                 
       23.32    49.34  1:12.11  1:37.87  2:01.53  2:27.25  2:50.42  3:16.39
 31 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                                  3:16.60  
     1) Nuess, CJ J 15                  2) Kellogg, Tom W 18              
     3) Trader, Jordan M 17             4) Dahlke, Ian K 15               
       23.48    48.71  1:12.25  1:37.91  2:01.14  2:27.20  2:50.66  3:16.60
 32 Central Virginia YMCA  'A'                                   3:16.62  
     1) Murphy, Mark 18                 2) Madden, Reid 16                
     3) Frankfort, Stuart 16            4) Abbott, Kip 15                 
       23.62    49.68  1:12.73  1:38.48  2:00.98  2:27.29  2:50.84  3:16.62
 33 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                       3:16.78  
     1) Conway, Tim 16                  2) Coronato, Joe 16               
     3) Bouch, Chris 17                 4) Quinn, Patrick 16              
       23.26    48.90  1:12.58  1:39.45  2:02.64  2:29.10  2:51.72  3:16.78
 34 Summit Branch YMCA  'A'                                      3:16.88  
     1) Guerard, Richard 17             2) Rowe, Jonathan 17              
     3) Kim, Dan 16                     4) Mebel, Bartosz 15              
       23.63    48.81  1:11.82  1:38.17  2:02.22  2:28.63  2:51.67  3:16.88
 35 Kishwaukee Family YMCA  'A'                                  3:17.31  
     1) Eames, Brent R 17               2) Smith, Travers A 16            
     3) Gebhardt, Billy H 17            4) Chambers, Matt J 17            
       24.81    51.45  1:14.74  1:39.72  2:03.33  2:29.56  2:52.27  3:17.31
 36 South Community Family  'A'                                  3:17.79  
     1) Simon, Chase 18                 2) Mansfield, Pat 15              
     3) Ravestein, John 18              4) Turner, Eric 17                
       23.51    49.30  1:12.40  1:39.10  2:03.44  2:29.95  2:52.09  3:17.79
 37 Darien YMCA  'A'                                             3:17.96  
     1) Baity, Mike 16                  2) Donch, Matt 13                 
     3) Fixary, Stephen 15              4) Lloyd, Andrew 18               
       23.14    48.24  1:12.20  1:38.48  2:01.58  2:27.76  2:51.70  3:17.96
 38 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                             3:18.32  
     1) DeLeonibus, Steven 16           2) Tichenor, Brian 16             
     3) Thomasson, Eric 16              4) Miller, Tony 16                
       24.14    50.62  1:14.31  1:40.97  2:04.46  2:29.95  2:53.10  3:18.32
 39 South Shore YMCA  'A'                                        3:18.39  
     1) Reams, Pat F 15                 2) Walden, Heath 18               
     3) Palmieri, Drew P 16             4) McGrath, John T 17             
       23.83    49.41  1:13.20  1:39.73  2:03.58  2:29.53  2:53.05  3:18.39
 40 Ridgewood NJ YMCA  'A'                                       3:18.47  
     1) Albohm, Blake 17                2) Hughes, Mike 18                
     3) Blaszko, Matt 18                4) Lone, Jonaid 16                
       23.39    49.36  1:12.66  1:38.59  2:02.58  2:28.40  2:52.00  3:18.47
 41 Montclair YMCA  'A'                                          3:19.31  
     1) Kyrejko, Andrew 14              2) Ashenfelter, Jay 17            
     3) Willhoit, Robert 16             4) Ziccardi, Andrew 18            
       23.86    49.67  1:13.47  1:39.55  2:03.83  2:31.09  2:54.34  3:19.31
 42 North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'                          3:19.76  
     1) McGrath, Jason W 16             2) Quinn, Devin M 18              
     3) Ranta, Mark A 18                4) Leavitt, Jack F 17             
       24.28    49.91  1:13.40  1:40.05  2:03.98  2:30.47  2:53.90  3:19.76
 43 Lebanon Valley Family YMCA  'A'                              3:19.98  
     1) Charles, Jordan 15              2) Perez, R. Andrew 17            
     3) Hulme, Andrew 15                4) Zinsser, Greg 17               
       23.79    49.90  1:14.06  1:40.29  2:04.28  2:30.87  2:53.46  3:19.98
 44 High Street Branch  'A'                                      3:19.99  
     1) Lovell, Brandon 15              2) Spittler, Felix 18             
     3) West, Adam 18                   4) Dougherty, William 14          
       23.63    48.81  1:11.59  1:38.44  2:02.47  2:28.93  2:52.89  3:19.99
 45 Appleton Family YMCA  'A'                                    3:20.04  
     1) Natali, Mike 16                 2) Hanson, Jon 16                 
     3) Ellsworth, Scott 18             4) Liedl, Spencer 16              
       23.79    49.27  1:12.75  1:39.68  2:03.92  2:30.91  2:53.95  3:20.04
 46 Greater Johnstown Community YM  'A'                          3:20.08  
     1) Malec, Chris 18                 2) Horrell, Justin 15             
     3) Horrell, Nathan 17              4) Smith, Michael 18              
       23.82    50.58  1:14.56  1:42.41  2:05.69  2:31.47  2:54.04  3:20.08
 47 Mount Vernon YMCA - OH  'A'                                  3:20.57  
     1) Jones, Kyle 17                  2) Maley, Matt 17                 
     3) Karpinski, Tod 18               4) Kline, Andrew 18               
       23.78    49.66  1:12.48  1:37.68  2:01.97  2:28.92  2:55.26  3:20.57
 48 Metuchen-Edison YMCA  'A'                                    3:20.76  
     1) Sharkey, Brian 17               2) Saums, John 16                 
     3) Savulich, George 16             4) Savulich, Bobby 14             
       23.24    48.61  1:13.48  1:40.48  2:05.22  2:32.03  2:55.37  3:20.76
 49 Ridley Area Branch YMCA  'A'                                 3:20.93  
     1) Tipping, Kyle 17                2) Dyer, Mark 15                  
     3) English, Sean 16                4) Marchiano, Mike 17             
       24.33    49.74  1:13.93  1:40.86  2:04.61  2:31.38  2:54.72  3:20.93
 50 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'                          3:21.55  
     1) Cyrek, Robert Z 14              2) Palmer, Jeremy C 18            
     3) Warner, Daniel A 14             4) Bliss, Mike J 18               
       24.32    50.37  1:13.68  1:39.90  2:04.68  2:32.07  2:55.51  3:21.55
 51 Gamble - Nippert Ohio YMCA  'A'                              3:21.72  
     1) Perkins, Joe 17                 2) Mumforo, Matt 16               
     3) Jones, Trevor 17                4) Utah, Jason 17                 
       24.03    51.38  1:14.98  1:41.12  2:05.05  2:32.45  2:55.93  3:21.72
 52 Aurora Family  'A'                                           3:22.12  
     1) Konopka, Adam 16                2) Forney, Mitch 17               
     3) Giuffre, Jared 17               4) Lowy, Brian 17                 
       24.06    50.74  1:14.70  1:41.26  2:04.80  2:31.02  2:55.51  3:22.12
 53 Kosciusko Comm. YMCA  'A'                                    3:23.10  
     1) Thallemer, Michael 17           2) Beehler, Kiel 17               
     3) Munsch, Ryan 17                 4) Moore, Brett 17                
       23.80    50.42  1:13.94  1:40.72  2:04.49  2:32.63  2:56.35  3:23.10
 54 Sidney Shelby Co.  'A'                                       3:23.61  
     1) Frantz, Adam 18                 2) Frantz, Chris 16               
     3) Roe, Derick 14                  4) Miller, Mark 17                
       24.71    51.66  1:15.92  1:43.36  2:07.50  2:34.52  2:57.61  3:23.61
 55 New Canaan YMCA  'A'                                         3:23.66  
     1) Ferreira, Matt 16               2) Mitchell, Neville 17           
     3) Herring, Phil 18                4) Libertiny, Nick 18             
       24.29    51.45  1:15.14  1:41.09  2:05.50  2:32.54  2:56.93  3:23.66
 56 Fanwood - Scotch Plains YMCA  'A'                            3:27.01  
     1) Bobenchik, Kevin G 18           2) Swenson, Eric J 15             
     3) Hauptman, Ryan M 16             4) Hauptman, David 14             
       24.13    50.46  1:14.33  1:42.46  2:07.44  2:35.94  3:00.36  3:27.01
 57 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                                     3:31.19  
     1) Clavey, Matt 17                 2) Gries, David 15                
     3) Simmon, Cory 17                 4) Cohan, Dustin 15               
       24.18    50.77  1:16.13  1:44.84           2:38.26  3:03.30  3:31.19
 
Event 21  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 20:00.00  2001      New Event                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  10:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katie             16 San Pedro & Pen.               9:55.64* 
       27.46    56.93  1:26.81  1:56.85  2:27.21  2:57.54  3:27.73  3:57.83
     4:27.95  4:58.15  5:28.43  5:58.68  6:28.74  6:58.95  7:28.87  7:58.74
     8:28.35  8:58.01  9:27.29  9:55.64                                    
  2 Ball, Katie E             16 M.E. Lyons                     9:57.78* 
       28.36    57.88  1:27.84  1:57.84  2:27.73  2:57.53  3:27.50  3:57.44
     4:27.11  4:57.19  5:27.06  5:56.82  6:26.52  6:56.70  7:26.93  7:57.36
     8:27.83  8:58.57  9:29.13  9:57.78                                    
  3 Maglich, Nicole           18 Sarasota                      10:05.22* 
       28.52    59.26  1:29.44  1:59.91  2:30.35  3:00.77  3:30.89  4:01.04
     4:31.22  5:01.22  5:30.91  6:00.74  6:31.04  7:01.47  7:32.17  8:02.76
     8:33.54  9:04.42  9:35.18 10:05.22                                    
  4 Keefe, Margy L            16 M.E. Lyons                    10:10.68* 
       28.59    59.06  1:29.80  2:00.41  2:30.91  3:01.46  3:31.93  4:02.39
     4:32.94  5:03.71  5:34.24  6:04.76  6:35.32  7:06.03  7:36.76  8:07.66
     8:38.42  9:09.39  9:40.34 10:10.68                                    
  5 Christy, Emily            14 Boyertown Area                10:11.09* 
       28.28    58.79  1:29.63  2:00.50  2:31.16  3:02.30  3:33.16  4:04.22
     4:35.24  5:06.31  5:36.85  6:07.56  6:38.57  7:09.43  7:40.21  8:10.80
     8:41.16  9:11.83  9:41.85 10:11.09                                    
  6 Miller, Ellie J           15 M.E. Lyons                    10:14.62* 
       28.40    58.19  1:28.72  1:59.25  2:29.75  3:00.39  3:30.91  4:01.74
     4:32.54  5:03.95  5:34.61  6:06.01  6:37.13  7:08.51  7:39.78  8:10.85
     8:42.37  9:13.43  9:44.88 10:14.62                                    
  7 Erwin, Tara               17 Hamilton Area                 10:15.35* 
       28.37    58.87  1:29.42  2:00.34  2:31.18  3:02.02  3:33.10  4:04.07
     4:35.08  5:06.03  5:36.90  6:07.85  6:38.84  7:09.81  7:40.86  8:12.08
     8:43.27  9:14.53  9:45.79 10:15.35                                    
  8 Buckley, Alexis           17 Walla Walla                   10:19.27* 
       29.20  1:00.04  1:30.87  2:01.67  2:32.56  3:03.32  3:34.16  4:05.25
     4:36.09  5:07.00  5:38.05  6:08.93  6:40.03  7:11.28  7:42.75  8:13.88
     8:45.38  9:16.69  9:48.23 10:19.27                                    
  9 Murphy, Kristen           14 Sarasota                      10:22.92* 
       28.87    59.78  1:31.21  2:02.68  2:33.88  3:05.28  3:36.72  4:08.29
     4:39.73  5:11.20  5:42.56  6:14.02  6:45.38  7:16.70  7:48.16  8:19.62
     8:51.07  9:22.35  9:53.43 10:22.92                                    
 10 Sander, Carlyn            15 N. Central FL                 10:23.30* 
       28.83    59.96  1:31.33  2:02.77  2:34.24  3:05.54  3:37.00  4:08.51
     4:39.95  5:11.53  5:42.63  6:13.83  6:45.26  7:16.98  7:48.25  8:19.56
     8:50.87  9:22.25  9:53.44 10:23.30                                    
 11 Carey, Jaclyn A           15 Hamden/N. Haven               10:23.74* 
       28.33    59.00  1:30.11  2:01.24  2:32.47  3:03.83  3:35.21  4:06.65
     4:38.20  5:09.75  5:41.35  6:12.95  6:44.68  7:16.27  7:47.89  8:19.85
     8:51.57  9:22.90  9:54.02 10:23.74                                    
 12 Stevens, Kellie           16 Champaign County              10:26.27* 
       28.75  1:00.00  1:31.32  2:03.04  2:34.91  3:06.75  3:38.42  4:10.41
     4:42.23  5:14.07  5:45.77  6:17.00  6:48.53  7:20.11  7:51.78  8:23.33
     8:54.46  9:25.63  9:56.60 10:26.27                                    
 13 Barnes, Jessica           17 Brandywine-Coate              10:26.32* 
       27.28    57.56  1:28.43  1:59.79  2:31.35  3:02.76  3:34.54  4:06.23
     4:38.10  5:09.99  5:41.36  6:13.13  6:44.87  7:16.83  7:48.53  8:20.39
     8:52.37  9:23.90  9:55.37 10:26.32                                    
 14 Holderman, Esmie          17 San Pedro & Pen.              10:26.91* 
       29.00    59.55  1:30.81  2:02.37  2:34.10  3:05.64  3:36.93  4:08.33
     4:39.56  5:10.79  5:42.25  6:13.78  6:45.38  7:16.98  7:48.85  8:20.50
     8:52.10  9:24.05  9:55.85 10:26.91                                    
 15 Smirniotis, Lydia K       18 N.W. Dupage                   10:27.67* 
       28.64    58.78  1:29.60  2:00.74  2:32.07  3:03.39  3:34.64  4:06.11
     4:37.80  5:09.36  5:41.06  6:12.75  6:44.31  7:16.14  7:48.01  8:20.08
     8:51.95  9:24.09  9:56.30 10:27.67                                    
 16 Chovanec, Mimi A          14 N.W. Dupage                   10:28.37* 
       28.42    59.31  1:30.60  2:02.16  2:33.79  3:05.43  3:37.09  4:08.68
     4:40.33  5:12.11  5:43.88  6:15.77  6:47.60  7:19.53  7:51.23  8:23.05
     8:54.98  9:26.83  9:58.28 10:28.37                                    
 17 Taylor, Kathryn A         16 Plymouth                      10:29.82* 
       29.24  1:01.39  1:33.58  2:05.66  2:37.78  3:09.56  3:41.13  4:12.75
     4:44.11  5:16.14  5:47.36  6:18.64  6:50.33  7:21.58  7:53.56  8:24.63
     8:56.41  9:28.31  9:59.40 10:29.82                                    
 18 Coyle, Sarah              15 Huntington                    10:30.00* 
       28.73    59.20  1:30.22  2:01.50  2:32.81  3:04.30  3:35.72  4:07.54
     4:39.51  5:11.52  5:43.14  6:15.42  6:47.96  7:20.67  7:52.59  8:24.39
     8:56.06  9:27.65  9:59.18 10:30.00                                    
 19 Dudley, Kaki A            16 Wilton Family                 10:30.93* 
       28.68    59.77  1:31.08  2:02.86  2:34.64  3:06.47  3:38.49  4:10.56
     4:42.33  5:14.07  5:46.13  6:17.91  6:49.61  7:21.34  7:52.85  8:24.53
     8:56.68  9:28.58 10:00.40 10:30.93                                    
 20 Snell, Mandy              14 Sarasota                      10:31.82* 
       28.61  1:00.26  1:32.19  2:04.15  2:35.66  3:07.57  3:39.10  4:10.76
     4:42.34  5:13.78  5:45.25  6:16.47  6:47.84  7:20.17  7:52.99  8:25.06
     8:57.08  9:29.06 10:00.99 10:31.82                                    
 21 Hendrickson, Tracey       17 Champaign County              10:32.20* 
       28.75    59.76  1:31.16  2:02.68  2:34.35  3:06.13  3:37.94  4:09.85
     4:41.79  5:13.77  5:45.90  6:18.03  6:50.13  7:22.22  7:54.26  8:26.20
     8:57.93  9:29.85 10:01.49 10:32.20                                    
 22 Moore, Brennan            17 Spartanburg                   10:33.11* 
       28.39    58.86  1:30.12  2:01.95  2:33.82  3:05.72  3:37.63  4:09.42
     4:41.45  5:13.54  5:45.49  6:17.59  6:49.76  7:21.87  7:54.28  8:26.23
     8:58.35  9:30.29 10:02.07 10:33.11                                    
 23 Trefzger, Eleanor         16 Catawba Valley                10:34.10* 
       28.88    59.92  1:31.57  2:03.32  2:34.97  3:06.81  3:38.62  4:10.77
     4:42.80  5:14.99  5:47.13  6:19.16  6:51.24  7:23.34  7:55.42  8:27.58
     8:59.81  9:31.79 10:03.60 10:34.10                                    
 24 Forsberg, Amy E           13 N.W. Dupage                   10:34.31* 
       28.95    59.94  1:32.09  2:03.87  2:35.77  3:07.97  3:39.56  4:11.76
     4:43.71  5:15.67  5:47.81  6:20.00  6:52.00  7:23.82  7:55.80  8:27.85
     8:59.75  9:31.70 10:03.34 10:34.31                                    
 25 Brunette, Sarah           16 Sarasota                      10:35.75* 
       28.64    59.41  1:30.24  2:01.18  2:32.09  3:03.30  3:35.06  4:06.72
     4:39.12  5:11.12  5:43.27  6:15.82  6:48.21  7:20.87  7:53.47  8:26.54
     8:59.48  9:32.01 10:04.31 10:35.75                                    
 26 Carr, Cari L              17 Plymouth                      10:35.95* 
       28.13    59.51  1:31.56  2:03.53  2:35.48  3:07.41  3:39.49  4:11.49
     4:43.49  5:15.90  5:48.15  6:20.20  6:52.44  7:24.77  7:57.13  8:29.31
     9:01.35  9:33.10 10:04.93 10:35.95                                    
 27 Gueltig, Heather          17 South Community               10:36.18* 
       29.94  1:01.47  1:33.28  2:05.40  2:37.28  3:09.32  3:41.22  4:13.29
     4:45.64  5:17.92  5:49.85  6:21.36  6:53.21  7:25.34  7:57.42  8:29.45
     9:01.44  9:33.58 10:05.50 10:36.18                                    
 28 Zarba, Nicole M           18 N. Shore-Lester               10:37.09* 
       29.32  1:00.77  1:32.68  2:04.59  2:36.55  3:08.64  3:40.76  4:12.82
     4:45.02  5:17.08  5:49.31  6:21.56  6:53.80  7:26.07  7:58.09  8:30.08
     9:01.98  9:33.89 10:05.85 10:37.09                                    
 29 Jurzynski, Kristen M      16 Hamden/N. Haven               10:41.92* 
       28.95  1:00.53  1:32.64  2:04.66  2:36.56  3:08.84  3:41.18  4:13.61
     4:46.43  5:18.85  5:51.34  6:24.39  6:57.23  7:29.27  8:01.32  8:33.29
     9:05.81  9:38.28 10:10.36 10:41.92                                    
 30 Meirs, Kaitlyn            13 Hamilton Area                 10:43.52* 
       28.44  1:00.39  1:32.56  2:05.10  2:37.75  3:10.25  3:42.42  4:14.56
     4:46.61  5:18.96  5:51.68  6:23.90  6:56.56  7:29.38  8:02.36  8:35.20
     9:07.57  9:40.26 10:12.19 10:43.52                                    
 31 Gunderson, Julie          17 Bloomsburg Area               10:43.81* 
       29.63  1:00.84  1:32.66  2:04.87  2:37.33  3:09.76  3:42.28  4:14.73
     4:47.02  5:19.46  5:51.92  6:24.41  6:56.83  7:29.60  8:02.23  8:34.85
     9:07.48  9:40.20 10:12.65 10:43.81                                    
 32 Kerns, Annie              14 Huntington                    10:45.63* 
       30.75  1:02.08  1:34.31  2:06.53  2:38.98  3:11.48  3:44.00  4:16.51
     4:49.13  5:21.58  5:54.08  6:26.45  6:58.71  7:31.11  8:03.49  8:35.99
     9:08.44  9:41.06 10:13.55 10:45.63                                    
 33 Ottenbreit, Haley M       16 Hamden/N. Haven               10:47.47* 
       30.22  1:02.15  1:34.67  2:06.92  2:39.02  3:11.59  3:43.83  4:16.51
     4:49.05  5:21.58  5:53.97  6:26.46  6:59.36  7:32.10  8:05.04  8:37.95
     9:10.76  9:43.66 10:15.88 10:47.47                                    
 34 Langeland, Nellie         17 N. Central FL                 10:48.14* 
       29.43  1:01.23  1:33.41  2:05.57  2:37.81  3:10.29  3:42.48  4:14.79
     4:47.23  5:19.70  5:52.06  6:24.48  6:57.36  7:30.07  8:03.00  8:36.32
     9:09.64  9:43.03 10:16.30 10:48.14                                    
 35 Siggins, Yasmin           15 Y Aquatic Center              10:48.27* 
       28.61  1:00.37  1:32.61  2:05.03  2:37.81  3:10.41  3:42.76  4:15.19
     4:47.54  5:20.40  5:52.97  6:25.77  6:58.52  7:31.82  8:04.57  8:37.70
     9:10.93  9:43.57 10:16.31 10:48.27                                    
 36 Wegmann, Sara             12 Huntington                    10:49.91* 
       29.75  1:01.74  1:34.29  2:06.88  2:39.76  3:12.51  3:45.18  4:18.01
     4:50.80  5:23.59  5:56.32  6:28.70  7:01.33  7:34.18  8:06.87  8:39.77
     9:12.58  9:44.99 10:17.79 10:49.91                                    
 37 Mohorn, Heather           15 Greensboro Cent.              10:53.42* 
       28.46    59.98  1:32.28  2:04.87  2:37.49  3:10.07  3:43.01  4:15.88
     4:48.31  5:21.42  5:54.57  6:27.95  7:01.45  7:34.87  8:08.55  8:41.82
     9:14.76  9:48.68 10:21.82 10:53.42                                    
 38 Gelders, Hilary           16 Spartanburg                   11:03.07* 
       29.73  1:01.98  1:34.66  2:07.73  2:40.47  3:13.51  3:46.64  4:20.12
     4:53.73  5:27.48  6:01.06  6:34.64  7:09.27  7:43.32  8:16.83  8:50.31
     9:24.07  9:57.49 10:30.97 11:03.07                                    
 
Event 22  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 59:00.00  2001      New Event                                  
 Meet Qualifying:  10:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nead, Kevin T             16 M.E. Lyons                     9:18.51* 
       26.02    53.63  1:21.47  1:49.58  2:17.72  2:45.88  3:13.93  3:42.09
     4:10.19  4:38.35  5:06.41  5:34.34  6:02.51  6:30.46  6:58.44  7:26.59
     7:54.61  8:23.04  8:51.07  9:18.51                                    
  2 Blaszko, Matt             18 Ridgewood, NJ                  9:28.39* 
       25.25    53.01  1:21.50  1:49.86  2:18.43  2:47.13  3:15.98  3:44.67
     4:13.35  4:42.04  5:10.81  5:39.77  6:08.64  6:37.48  7:06.28  7:34.79
     8:03.44  8:31.92  9:00.53  9:28.39                                    
  3 Schenck, Chris L          15 N.W. Dupage                    9:28.66* 
       25.73    53.32  1:22.12  1:50.91  2:19.73  2:49.04  3:17.91  3:46.79
     4:15.55  4:44.34  5:12.94  5:41.73  6:10.54  6:39.64  7:08.37  7:36.76
     8:05.28  8:34.00  9:02.25  9:28.66                                    
  4 Hershberger, Benji        18 Sarasota                       9:28.78* 
       26.54    54.82  1:23.48  1:52.27  2:21.21  2:49.84  3:18.53  3:47.23
     4:16.00  4:44.80  5:13.00  5:41.59  6:10.20  6:38.94  7:07.83  7:36.45
     8:04.53  8:33.06  9:01.27  9:28.78                                    
  5 Remaly, Mark              17 Bloomsburg Area                9:29.49* 
       26.05    54.31  1:22.88  1:51.59  2:20.09  2:48.87  3:17.55  3:46.33
     4:15.00  4:43.70  5:12.64  5:41.47  6:10.26  6:39.16  7:07.79  7:36.51
     8:05.32  8:33.86  9:02.28  9:29.49                                    
  6 Copple, Blake R           16 Boise West Brnch               9:30.78* 
       25.57    53.54  1:21.70  1:49.80  2:18.17  2:46.58  3:15.28  3:43.99
     4:12.70  4:41.42  5:10.19  5:39.39  6:08.21  6:36.97  7:05.95  7:35.24
     8:04.35  8:33.34  9:02.42  9:30.78                                    
  7 Chana, Matt               18 North Suburban                 9:32.92* 
       25.81    53.93  1:22.73  1:51.65  2:20.53  2:49.41  3:18.49  3:47.45
     4:16.66  4:45.74  5:14.59  5:43.57  6:12.37  6:41.20  7:10.06  7:38.94
     8:07.80  8:37.02  9:05.87  9:32.92                                    
  8 Wolfgruber, Christian K   17 Wilton Family                  9:34.69* 
       26.35    54.85  1:23.75  1:52.60  2:21.72  2:50.70  3:19.73  3:48.82
     4:18.14  4:47.01  5:16.01  5:44.92  6:13.86  6:43.28  7:12.01  7:41.12
     8:10.01  8:38.46  9:07.08  9:34.69                                    
  9 Cramer, Joey H            17 M.E. Lyons                     9:35.40* 
       27.11    56.05  1:25.39  1:54.74  2:24.16  2:52.80  3:21.71  3:50.71
     4:19.73  4:48.69  5:17.07  5:45.93  6:14.85  6:43.90  7:12.98  7:41.75
     8:10.73  8:39.43  9:08.32  9:35.40                                    
 10 Mitchell, Neville         17 New Canaan                     9:35.56* 
       25.68    53.19  1:21.77  1:50.81  2:19.96  2:49.05  3:18.42  3:47.95
     4:17.03  4:46.38  5:15.41  5:44.96  6:14.21  6:43.32  7:12.63  7:41.79
     8:10.32  8:39.78  9:08.30  9:35.56                                    
 11 Koslosky, Kevin J         17 Wilton Family                  9:36.24* 
       26.66    55.59  1:24.98  1:54.46  2:23.69  2:53.06  3:22.37  3:51.45
     4:20.97  4:50.29  5:19.58  5:48.82  6:17.94  6:47.01  7:15.93  7:44.48
     8:12.98  8:41.59  9:09.55  9:36.24                                    
 12 Volosin, Peter            16 Roanoke Central                9:37.01* 
       25.65    53.53  1:22.09  1:50.84  2:19.67  2:48.64  3:17.80  3:46.73
     4:15.87  4:45.22  5:14.54  5:43.96  6:13.62  6:43.13  7:12.31  7:42.17
     8:11.13  8:40.24  9:09.26  9:37.01                                    
 13 Malmgren, Graham T        16 N.W. Dupage                    9:37.34* 
       26.67    55.31  1:24.12  1:53.33  2:22.47  2:51.81  3:21.35  3:50.42
     4:19.38  4:48.70  5:17.86  5:46.99  6:16.34  6:45.70  7:14.94  7:43.67
     8:12.62  8:41.26  9:10.30  9:37.34                                    
 14 Fisher, Mark              17 Hamilton Area                  9:37.37* 
       25.73    53.46  1:21.75  1:50.67  2:19.77  2:48.88  3:18.02  3:47.24
     4:16.63  4:46.00  5:15.04  5:44.43  6:13.74  6:43.37  7:12.90  7:42.18
     8:11.19  8:40.48  9:09.39  9:37.37                                    
 15 Becker, John P            15 M.E. Lyons                     9:38.12* 
       26.04    54.42  1:23.81  1:52.92  2:22.44  2:51.70  3:21.10  3:50.17
     4:19.58  4:48.79  5:18.36  5:47.97  6:17.12  6:46.86  7:16.21  7:45.36
     8:14.10  8:43.03  9:11.53  9:38.12                                    
 16 Davis, Sean T             15 M.E. Lyons                     9:40.33* 
       26.79    55.60  1:24.88  1:54.04  2:23.50  2:52.90  3:22.51  3:51.50
     4:20.54  4:50.14  5:19.52  5:48.63  6:17.74  6:47.09  7:15.88  7:45.25
     8:13.94  8:43.01  9:12.14  9:40.33                                    
 17 Northcutt, Michael        15 Huntington                     9:40.55* 
       26.80    55.42  1:24.58  1:53.89  2:23.15  2:52.70  3:21.99  3:51.27
     4:20.70  4:50.09  5:19.26  5:48.56  6:17.86  6:47.39  7:16.81  7:45.74
     8:14.89  8:43.91  9:12.67  9:40.55                                    
 18 Robson, Scott A           17 N.W. Dupage                    9:42.39* 
       26.18    54.28  1:23.33  1:52.70  2:22.22  2:51.67  3:21.09  3:50.52
     4:20.07  4:49.45  5:18.46  5:47.73  6:16.88  6:46.58  7:15.89  7:45.27
     8:14.90  8:44.28  9:13.73  9:42.39                                    
 19 Farrell, Chris J          18 Red Bank                       9:42.52* 
       26.49    54.91  1:23.91  1:53.24  2:22.87  2:52.52  3:22.13  3:51.82
     4:21.47  4:50.99  5:20.60  5:50.13  6:19.67  6:49.15  7:18.40  7:47.73
     8:16.95  8:46.02  9:14.80  9:42.52                                    
 20 Bazylewicz, David F       17 N. Shore-Lester                9:43.45* 
       25.63    53.61  1:22.36  1:51.32  2:20.49  2:49.73  3:19.02  3:48.41
     4:17.84  4:47.20  5:16.87  5:46.46  6:16.35  6:46.15  7:16.32  7:45.92
     8:15.47  8:45.14  9:15.06  9:43.45                                    
 21 Scott, John               17 Montgomery, AL                 9:44.06* 
       26.23    55.07  1:24.21  1:53.87  2:23.15  2:52.02  3:20.45  3:49.09
     4:18.01  4:46.96  5:16.04  5:45.22  6:14.42  6:43.67  7:13.33  7:43.38
     8:13.10  8:43.93  9:14.22  9:44.06                                    
 22 Hug, Matt                 16 Blomington-Norma               9:44.33* 
       26.39    55.35  1:24.24  1:52.91  2:21.56  2:50.53  3:19.38  3:48.45
     4:17.69  4:47.48  5:16.92  5:46.61  6:16.26  6:45.92  7:15.58  7:46.23
     8:16.46  8:46.73  9:16.32  9:44.33                                    
 23 Stanczyk, Eric J          18 N.W. Dupage                    9:44.80* 
       26.52    55.35  1:24.82  1:54.46  2:24.34  2:54.02  3:23.93  3:53.56
     4:23.27  4:52.81  5:22.36  5:51.91  6:21.46  6:51.24  7:21.16  7:50.94
     8:20.14  8:49.42  9:18.39  9:44.80                                    
 24 Bowling, Steven           16 Flint                          9:47.01* 
       26.97    55.72  1:25.09  1:54.67  2:24.37  2:53.91  3:23.61  3:52.98
     4:22.58  4:52.11  5:21.44  5:50.93  6:20.70  6:49.95  7:19.41  7:48.72
     8:18.36  8:47.97  9:17.81  9:47.01                                    
 25 Chute, Matt A             18 M.E. Lyons                     9:47.33* 
       27.66    56.96  1:26.60  1:56.34  2:25.89  2:55.49  3:25.29  3:54.57
     4:24.20  4:53.52  5:22.79  5:52.16  6:21.62  6:51.12  7:20.37  7:50.16
     8:19.73  8:49.48  9:19.07  9:47.33                                    
 26 Trepp, Andrew J           14 Wilton Family                  9:48.70* 
       26.75    55.87  1:26.01  1:56.20  2:26.04  2:55.84  3:25.68  3:55.68
     4:25.59  4:55.64  5:25.14  5:54.78  6:24.27  6:54.21  7:24.12  7:53.57
     8:22.90  8:52.71  9:21.72  9:48.70                                    
 27 Giuffre, Jared            17 Aurora Family                  9:49.07* 
       26.71    55.89  1:25.72  1:55.61  2:25.44  2:55.10  3:25.03  3:54.01
     4:22.98  4:52.55  5:22.54  5:52.60  6:22.63  6:52.44  7:22.15  7:52.39
     8:22.64  8:52.56  9:21.80  9:49.07                                    
 28 Young, Kyle               15 Y Aquatic Center               9:49.48* 
       25.85    53.97  1:22.86  1:52.32  2:21.69  2:51.27  3:21.19  3:50.98
     4:21.06  4:50.98  5:20.83  5:50.72  6:21.04  6:51.14  7:21.37  7:51.66
     8:22.24  8:51.89  9:21.19  9:49.48                                    
 29 Mendell, Scott R          16 Lakeland Hills                 9:50.03* 
       25.92    53.61  1:21.73  1:49.88  2:18.07  2:46.49  3:15.17  3:44.31
     4:13.54  4:43.12  5:13.00  5:43.31  6:14.19  6:45.05  7:15.95  7:46.80
     8:17.73  8:48.72  9:19.56  9:50.03                                    
 30 Swick, Michael            16 Sarasota                       9:50.59* 
       26.57    56.15  1:25.73  1:55.91  2:26.09  2:56.09  3:26.20  3:56.55
     4:26.78  4:56.38  5:26.26  5:55.93  6:25.88  6:55.78  7:25.65  7:55.19
     8:24.66  8:54.00  9:23.02  9:50.59                                    
 31 Ashenfelter, Jay          17 Montclair                      9:50.67* 
       26.05    54.94  1:24.01  1:53.20  2:22.34  2:51.50  3:21.09  3:50.62
     4:19.95  4:49.61  5:19.81  5:50.03  6:20.09  6:50.27  7:20.27  7:50.31
     8:20.69  8:51.05  9:21.17  9:50.67                                    
 32 Reynolds, Ben             16 Montgomery, AL                 9:50.97* 
       26.48    55.53  1:25.15  1:54.58  2:24.17  2:53.91  3:23.65  3:53.53
     4:23.49  4:53.83  5:23.68  5:53.44  6:23.51  6:53.37  7:23.55  7:53.50
     8:23.01  8:52.55  9:22.43  9:50.97                                    
 33 Browning, Hank J          15 M.E. Lyons                     9:51.64* 
       26.36    55.42  1:24.81  1:54.95  2:25.11  2:55.11  3:24.89  3:54.81
     4:24.81  4:54.84  5:24.68  5:54.59  6:24.29  6:54.15  7:23.84  7:53.94
     8:24.00  8:53.65  9:23.42  9:51.64                                    
 34 Houchin, Charlie          14 Capital Area                   9:52.19* 
       25.95    55.01  1:23.88  1:53.18  2:22.70  2:52.37  3:22.00  3:51.86
     4:21.63  4:51.84  5:22.30  5:52.48  6:23.05  6:53.16  7:23.46  7:53.94
     8:24.52  8:54.67  9:23.91  9:52.19                                    
 35 Vimr, Ross                15 Champaign County               9:52.60* 
       26.26    54.99  1:24.59  1:54.19  2:24.04  2:54.06  3:24.27  3:54.30
     4:24.31  4:54.39  5:24.61  5:54.97  6:25.26  6:55.29  7:25.42  7:55.56
     8:25.42  8:55.23  9:24.33  9:52.60                                    
 36 Driscoll, Frisk X         14 Westport Weston                9:52.75* 
       27.85    57.41  1:27.56  1:58.09  2:28.20  2:58.10  3:28.00  3:57.44
     4:27.15  4:56.46  5:25.60  5:54.89  6:24.24  6:54.05  7:23.62  7:53.82
     8:24.13  8:54.30  9:24.11  9:52.75                                    
 37 Lathrop, TJ               15 Sarasota                       9:52.92* 
       27.26    56.72  1:26.43  1:56.03  2:26.22  2:56.09  3:26.35  3:56.44
     4:26.44  4:56.80  5:26.80  5:56.54  6:26.23  6:56.34  7:26.54  7:56.30
     8:25.76  8:55.07  9:23.86  9:52.92                                    
 38 Gilchrist, Scott          18 Beckley-Raleigh                9:56.23* 
       27.02    55.93  1:25.08  1:54.55  2:24.30  2:54.27  3:24.27  3:54.38
     4:24.37  4:54.26  5:24.27  5:54.47  6:25.01  6:55.62  7:26.31  7:56.62
     8:26.67  8:57.02  9:26.89  9:56.23                                    
 39 Tiemeier, Brian T         17 Powel Crosley                  9:56.71* 
       26.86    56.14  1:25.34  1:54.87  2:24.58  2:53.99  3:23.41  3:53.29
     4:22.70  4:52.63  5:22.61  5:52.78  6:23.22  6:54.00  7:24.65  7:54.61
     8:25.05  8:55.70  9:26.03  9:56.71                                    
 40 Darvalics, Danny          15 Pulaski - Hensel               9:57.44* 
       26.91    56.07  1:25.71  1:55.68  2:25.45  2:55.43  3:25.54  3:55.65
     4:26.06  4:56.51  5:26.81  5:57.50  6:27.62  6:58.09  7:28.39  7:58.50
     8:28.47  8:58.68  9:28.63  9:57.44                                    
 41 Rienzo, Ralph J           15 Hamden/N. Haven               10:00.90* 
       27.27    56.62  1:26.76  1:57.20  2:27.66  2:58.13  3:28.75  3:59.29
     4:29.60  4:59.94  5:30.55  6:01.02  6:31.31  7:01.74  7:32.12  8:02.48
     8:32.83  9:02.86  9:32.88 10:00.90                                    
 42 Galbreath, Justin         13 South Community               10:01.02* 
       27.65    57.57  1:27.90  1:58.43  2:29.00  2:59.68  3:30.14  4:00.60
     4:30.99  5:01.35  5:31.96  6:02.78  6:32.82  7:03.27  7:32.88  8:02.61
     8:32.76  9:02.79  9:32.30 10:01.02                                    
 43 Hershberger, Jordan       15 Sarasota                      10:03.32* 
       27.10    56.44  1:26.79  1:57.11  2:27.46  2:57.80  3:28.25  3:58.28
     4:28.42  4:59.07  5:28.18  5:57.96  6:27.92  6:58.63  7:29.37  8:00.12
     8:30.96  9:01.78  9:32.89 10:03.32                                    
 44 Bray, Nathan              17 Boyertown Area                10:07.02* 
       26.88    56.39  1:26.28  1:56.55  2:26.91  2:57.17  3:27.49  3:57.99
     4:28.59  4:59.38  5:29.97  6:00.73  6:31.48  7:02.66  7:33.44  8:04.48
     8:35.62  9:06.39  9:37.17 10:07.02                                    
 45 Russell, Gordon M         16 N.W. Dupage                   10:07.55* 
       26.96    55.96  1:25.58  1:55.48  2:25.43  2:55.60  3:25.87  3:56.44
     4:27.20  4:58.51  5:29.28  6:00.67  6:31.92  7:02.51  7:33.23  8:04.18
     8:35.54  9:06.49  9:37.07 10:07.55                                    
 46 Pleasants, Matt           15 Winston-Salem                 10:08.39* 
       27.30    56.74  1:26.91  1:57.15  2:27.24  2:57.61  3:28.28  3:58.85
     4:29.64  5:00.51  5:31.31  6:02.07  6:32.82  7:03.87  7:35.00  8:05.91
     8:36.68  9:07.50  9:38.38 10:08.39                                    
 47 Horner, Robert            18 Capital Area                  10:08.93* 
       27.14    56.26  1:26.01  1:56.01  2:26.50  2:57.06  3:27.60  3:58.31
     4:28.97  5:00.07  5:30.92  6:01.82  6:33.05  7:03.90  7:35.14  8:06.32
     8:37.42  9:08.35  9:39.24 10:08.93                                    
 48 Brown Klinger, Kenny A    16 Somerset Hills                10:12.22* 
       27.10    56.45  1:26.41  1:56.51  2:26.75  2:56.92  3:27.65  3:57.91
     4:28.51  4:59.54  5:30.75  6:01.33  6:32.56  7:04.53  7:36.57  8:08.32
     8:39.77  9:11.59  9:42.65 10:12.22                                    
 49 Raymar, Aaron L           16 Somerset Hills                10:12.62* 
       27.22    57.24  1:27.28  1:57.86  2:28.58  2:58.92  3:29.77  4:00.78
     4:31.83  5:03.15  5:32.00  6:02.44  6:33.98  7:05.55  7:37.61  8:09.56
     8:41.20  9:12.98  9:43.80 10:12.62                                    
 50 Kingman, Drew A           16 Wilton Family                 10:16.29* 
       27.37    56.72  1:26.96  1:57.50  2:28.14  2:58.52  3:29.27  4:00.21
     4:31.52  5:02.50  5:33.70  6:05.04  6:36.53  7:08.38  7:39.78  8:11.21
     8:42.61  9:14.15  9:45.67 10:16.29                                    
 -- Hunter, Bryant            15 Montgomery, AL                      DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:15.90  1994      S. Maggio, NW DuPage, IL                    
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Carusone, Ashley          17 N. Central FL        4:24.27    4:15.98  
       27.91    58.63  1:31.23  2:03.53  2:40.94  3:18.40  3:47.51  4:15.98
  2 Johnson, Brittany         17 Winston-Salem        4:24.81    4:19.52  
       27.90    59.00  1:31.80  2:03.74  2:41.64  3:19.83  3:50.22  4:19.52
  3 Morgan, Summer L          14 Downtown Spokane     4:24.33    4:21.77  
       28.51  1:00.71  1:35.02  2:08.54  2:44.84  3:21.97  3:52.31  4:21.77
  4 Babicz, Annie             16 Sarasota             4:29.46    4:27.00  
       28.04  1:00.20  1:35.78  2:11.01  2:48.27  3:25.49  3:57.36  4:27.00
  5 Merte, Jennifer L         17 Plymouth             4:28.68    4:27.01  
       29.17  1:02.18  1:36.11  2:09.89  2:48.46  3:27.76  3:57.82  4:27.01
  6 Wheatley, Amy             17 Montgomery, AL       4:26.25    4:27.50  
       29.18  1:01.45  1:36.27  2:10.70  2:46.34  3:22.56  3:55.80  4:27.50
  7 Cipoletti, Anne           15 Huntington           4:29.08    4:29.08  
       28.65  1:01.23  1:35.69  2:09.68  2:47.22  3:25.44  3:57.89  4:29.08
  8 Engan, Jamie              14 Blomington-Norma     4:29.67    4:32.04  
       28.80  1:01.91  1:37.15  2:12.33  2:50.65  3:29.76  4:01.48  4:32.04
Consolation
  9 Carusone, Julie           15 N. Central FL        4:30.96    4:26.72  
       28.88  1:01.28  1:36.11  2:10.71  2:48.27  3:26.39  3:56.97  4:26.72
 10 Stine, Allison            16 West Shore YMCA      4:32.38    4:29.77  
       29.54  1:02.56  1:36.60  2:10.96  2:48.85  3:27.09  3:58.76  4:29.77
 11 Hanson, Emily             13 Blomington-Norma     4:31.97    4:30.42  
       29.85  1:03.50  1:37.08  2:11.14  2:50.04  3:29.31  4:00.69  4:30.42
 12 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 Westport Weston      4:32.54    4:31.49  
       28.42  1:02.57  1:36.52  2:09.85  2:50.13  3:29.96  4:01.32  4:31.49
 13 Rusch, Emily              17 Champaign County     4:33.18    4:32.62  
       30.09  1:04.16  1:40.29  2:15.16  2:53.49  3:32.20  4:03.24  4:32.62
 14 Brockman, Betsy J         18 M.E. Lyons           4:33.54    4:32.98  
       29.36  1:02.28  1:37.18  2:11.78  2:50.75  3:30.01  4:01.87  4:32.98
 15 Harlow, Lauren            17 N. Shore-Lester      4:33.96    4:35.88  
       29.39  1:02.30  1:37.24  2:11.31  2:52.39  3:33.42  4:04.82  4:35.88
 16 Fabiano, Laura            17 Montclair            4:33.55    4:37.03  
       29.41  1:03.36  1:37.41  2:10.95  2:51.97  3:33.02  4:05.57  4:37.03
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:15.90  1994      S. Maggio, NW DuPage, IL                    
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carusone, Ashley          17 N. Central FL                   4:24.27  
       28.53  1:00.41  1:34.12  2:06.81  2:45.35  3:23.63  3:54.50  4:24.27
  2 Morgan, Summer L          14 Downtown Spokane                4:24.33  
       28.42  1:01.18  1:35.60  2:09.08  2:46.18  3:23.87  3:54.49  4:24.33
  3 Johnson, Brittany         17 Winston-Salem                   4:24.81  
       28.51  1:00.35  1:34.56  2:07.88  2:45.42  3:23.57  3:54.37  4:24.81
  4 Wheatley, Amy             17 Montgomery, AL                  4:26.25  
       29.65  1:01.66  1:36.44  2:10.48  2:45.91  3:21.95  3:55.05  4:26.25
  5 Merte, Jennifer L         17 Plymouth                        4:28.68  
       28.89  1:01.86  1:35.93  2:09.89  2:48.45  3:28.30  3:58.70  4:28.68
  6 Cipoletti, Anne           15 Huntington                      4:29.08  
       29.47  1:02.13  1:36.53  2:10.66  2:47.20  3:25.16  3:57.56  4:29.08
  7 Babicz, Annie             16 Sarasota                        4:29.46  
       28.43  1:00.88  1:36.54  2:11.94  2:48.56  3:26.06  3:58.66  4:29.46
  8 Engan, Jamie              14 Blomington-Norma                4:29.67  
       28.81  1:01.64  1:36.39  2:10.90  2:49.15  3:27.87  3:59.34  4:29.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carusone, Julie           15 N. Central FL                   4:30.96  
       29.30  1:02.00  1:37.21  2:12.23  2:49.82  3:28.04  4:00.23  4:30.96
 10 Hanson, Emily             13 Blomington-Norma                4:31.97  
       30.08  1:03.95  1:37.60  2:11.40  2:50.39  3:29.94  4:01.66  4:31.97
 11 Stine, Allison            16 West Shore YMCA                 4:32.38  
       29.76  1:03.86  1:38.95  2:12.86  2:51.73  3:30.32  4:01.83  4:32.38
 12 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 Westport Weston                 4:32.54  
       29.03  1:02.73  1:37.04  2:10.46  2:50.53  3:30.49  4:01.90  4:32.54
 13 Rusch, Emily              17 Champaign County                4:33.18  
       29.27  1:03.25  1:39.34  2:14.39  2:52.68  3:31.63  4:03.16  4:33.18
 14 Brockman, Betsy J         18 M.E. Lyons                      4:33.54  
       28.83  1:01.78  1:36.42  2:11.11  2:49.98  3:29.37  4:01.88  4:33.54
 15 Fabiano, Laura            17 Montclair                       4:33.55  
       28.73  1:01.61  1:35.51  2:08.84  2:49.52  3:30.91  4:02.87  4:33.55
 16 Harlow, Lauren            17 N. Shore-Lester                 4:33.96  
       28.90  1:01.92  1:36.00  2:09.86  2:50.10  3:31.51  4:03.06  4:33.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smirniotis, Lydia K       18 N.W. Dupage                     4:34.25  
       29.15  1:01.29  1:36.10  2:11.05  2:50.54  3:30.99  4:03.46  4:34.25
 18 Schoborg, Liz             18 Gamble - Nippert                4:34.40  
       28.03  1:00.28  1:33.93  2:07.34  2:46.76  3:27.78  4:01.18  4:34.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stratton, Katie F         14 N.W. Dupage                     4:34.57  
       29.79  1:04.18  1:39.64  2:13.99  2:52.43  3:31.52  4:03.40  4:34.57
 20 Buckley, Alexis           17 Walla Walla                     4:34.72  
       30.28  1:04.50  1:39.80  2:14.47  2:53.24  3:32.66  4:04.10  4:34.72
 21 O'Brien, Kaitlin          14 Montclair                       4:34.80  
       30.31  1:04.60  1:41.07  2:15.43  2:53.95  3:32.66  4:04.37  4:34.80
 22 Vogel, Jen L              14 South Shore                     4:35.38  
       29.24  1:02.59  1:36.73  2:10.07  2:51.32  3:33.32  4:04.95  4:35.38
 23 Weidert, Jessica L        15 Downtown Spokane                4:35.80  
       29.25  1:01.67  1:38.48  2:14.78  2:52.73  3:31.68  4:03.80  4:35.80
 24 Lee, Aurora B             13 Hamden/N. Haven                 4:35.84  
       29.96  1:04.12  1:40.76  2:15.86  2:54.68  3:33.75  4:05.30  4:35.84
 25 Ramirez, Elena            15 Champaign County                4:36.97  
       28.75  1:02.21  1:37.84  2:12.97  2:52.85  3:33.15  4:05.96  4:36.97
 26 Wyatt, Ally P             15 Plymouth                        4:37.50  
       30.09  1:04.99  1:39.74  2:14.99  2:54.45  3:34.83  4:06.52  4:37.50
 27 Morris, Kailey            14 Bloomsburg Area                 4:37.73  
       28.51  1:01.01  1:36.84  2:11.32  2:52.59  3:34.49  4:06.60  4:37.73
 28 Kelly, Margaret F         14 Plymouth                        4:38.23  
       29.47  1:03.73  1:38.43  2:13.39  2:53.66  3:34.32  4:07.12  4:38.23
 29 Cook, Stacie              16 Huntington                      4:38.24  
       30.61  1:04.62  1:40.49  2:15.58  2:54.53  3:34.07  4:06.71  4:38.24
 30 Hagen, Kelly M            18 Blue Ash                        4:38.56  
       29.17  1:02.97  1:39.78  2:15.37  2:54.74  3:35.05  4:07.62  4:38.56
 31 Buckley, Sara X           16 N. Shore-Lester                 4:38.90  
       29.12  1:02.12  1:38.28  2:14.25  2:54.58  3:35.61  4:07.83  4:38.90
 32 Wagner, Courtney          15 Y Aquatic Center                4:39.27  
       29.78  1:03.15  1:39.49  2:15.72  2:54.92  3:35.14  4:07.56  4:39.27
 33 Meek, Darcy C             16 Wilton Family                   4:39.46  
       29.87  1:03.16  1:37.95  2:12.41  2:53.11  3:35.31  4:07.82  4:39.46
 34 Sutton, Bonnie            16 Roanoke Central                 4:39.68  
       29.22  1:03.19  1:37.59  2:12.21  2:53.87  3:35.55  4:07.86  4:39.68
 35 Parent, Allyson           16 Glens Falls                     4:39.85  
       29.01  1:02.76  1:38.15  2:12.99  2:53.92  3:35.68  4:08.42  4:39.85
 36 Felty, Trista             17 Tri Valley                      4:39.92  
       30.66  1:05.17  1:40.75  2:14.93  2:56.30  3:37.89  4:09.63  4:39.92
 37 Coyle, Sarah              15 Huntington                      4:39.99  
       29.68  1:02.90  1:39.32  2:15.45  2:55.60  3:36.50  4:09.09  4:39.99
 38 McKinlay, Aidan           14 Cheshire Branch                 4:40.10  
       28.72  1:01.79  1:39.36  2:15.65  2:56.51  3:38.01  4:09.65  4:40.10
 39 Miller, Ellie J           15 M.E. Lyons                      4:40.11  
       31.07  1:05.89  1:43.17  2:19.97  2:59.54  3:39.87  4:10.92  4:40.11
 40 Sickles, Kimberly         17 Harrison County                 4:40.45  
       29.85  1:03.76  1:39.69  2:14.65  2:54.95  3:35.98  4:08.69  4:40.45
 41 Keath, Macey              13 Leboanon Valley                 4:40.53  
       30.10  1:04.88  1:41.99  2:19.23  2:58.43  3:37.71  4:09.78  4:40.53
 42 Snell, Mandy              14 Sarasota                        4:40.55  
       29.98  1:04.56  1:41.61  2:17.89  2:57.03  3:37.41  4:10.21  4:40.55
 43 Skoda, Eleanor L          17 Somerset Hills                  4:40.75  
       29.67  1:03.35  1:41.36  2:17.57  2:57.31  3:37.32  4:09.59  4:40.75
 44 Prater, Kendra            14 Huntington                      4:40.79  
       30.05  1:04.81  1:40.14  2:15.08  2:55.52  3:36.07  4:09.43  4:40.79
 45 Clark, Meagan             17 Winston-Salem                   4:40.96  
       30.91  1:06.13  1:42.91  2:18.75  2:57.43  3:36.29  4:09.03  4:40.96
 46 Clay, Ashley              14 Winston-Salem                   4:41.07  
       29.68  1:04.73  1:39.42  2:13.27  2:54.79  3:36.68  4:09.77  4:41.07
 47 Weidert, Janet M          17 Downtown Spokane                4:41.09  
       30.02  1:04.39  1:40.10  2:15.42  2:56.13  3:37.11  4:09.65  4:41.09
 48 Matherly, Megan           14 Y Aquatic Center                4:41.10  
       28.93  1:02.64  1:39.92  2:16.89  2:58.03  3:40.10  4:10.84  4:41.10
 49 Gunderson, Julie          17 Bloomsburg Area                 4:41.48  
       31.61  1:06.02  1:41.10  2:15.80  2:57.06  3:38.29  4:10.71  4:41.48
 50 Riesen, Julie             18 Countryside                     4:42.02  
       30.14  1:04.89  1:43.30  2:20.72  2:59.91  3:39.61  4:11.42  4:42.02
 51 Sander, Carlyn            15 N. Central FL                   4:42.13  
       29.73  1:03.20  1:38.57  2:14.22  2:56.69  3:39.74  4:11.35  4:42.13
 52 Harlow, Diana             15 N. Shore-Lester                 4:42.23  
       29.68  1:04.02  1:39.90  2:14.93  2:55.75  3:36.98  4:10.18  4:42.23
 53 Chambers, Patricia D      18 Lakeland Hills                  4:42.77  
       29.82  1:03.80  1:39.23  2:13.90  2:56.19  3:39.22  4:11.99  4:42.77
 54 Erwin, Tara               17 Hamilton Area                   4:42.90  
       29.54  1:04.27  1:41.78  2:17.67  3:00.45  3:43.14  4:13.45  4:42.90
 55 Hughes, Cameron           17 Goldsboro                       4:43.22  
       30.02  1:03.78  1:41.43  2:17.64  2:57.24  3:38.11  4:11.36  4:43.22
 56 Ford, Lauren              16 Huntington                      4:43.23  
       30.52  1:05.46  1:41.51  2:16.75  2:56.93  3:37.36  4:10.84  4:43.23
 57 Bollinger, Jessica L      16 Wilton Family                   4:43.90  
       30.91  1:05.41  1:43.49  2:20.83  3:00.85  3:40.95  4:12.93  4:43.90
 58 Gebhardt, Theresa M       16 M.E. Lyons                      4:44.40  
       30.34  1:05.32  1:43.22  2:19.94  2:59.54  3:39.52  4:12.80  4:44.40
 59 Cantwell, Rachel          16 Tri Valley                      4:44.45  
       31.19  1:06.86  1:43.36  2:18.64  2:57.85  3:37.02  4:11.36  4:44.45
 60 Rinaldi, Karen            18 Huntington                      4:44.86  
       29.81  1:03.64  1:39.85  2:15.38  2:57.56  3:39.84  4:12.79  4:44.86
 61 Orellano, Jen             17 Capital Area                    4:45.01  
       30.50  1:05.23  1:43.54  2:20.36  2:59.72  3:39.78  4:13.06  4:45.01
 62 Crabbe, Heather M         13 N.W. Dupage                     4:45.15  
       30.12  1:05.68  1:44.16  2:22.53  3:01.53  3:41.42  4:13.85  4:45.15
 63 McReynolds, Lindsay       16 Blomington-Norma                4:45.31  
       30.29  1:04.70  1:42.59  2:19.69  3:00.26  3:41.31  4:13.52  4:45.31
 64 Lowe, Angie               14 Huntington                      4:45.57  
       30.27  1:03.70  1:40.73  2:16.83  2:58.69  3:40.71  4:13.80  4:45.57
 65 Weaver, Anna              13 Rowan County                    4:45.58  
       30.17  1:04.95  1:40.97  2:15.83  2:57.51  3:39.33  4:13.15  4:45.58
 66 Ang, Heather              17 Montclair                       4:45.80  
       30.25  1:03.85  1:40.26  2:14.88  2:57.71  3:41.29  4:14.49  4:45.80
 67 Longacre, Shayna          13 Boyertown Area                  4:46.49  
       30.33  1:05.89  1:43.51  2:20.23  3:00.65  3:41.19  4:14.74  4:46.49
 68 McDonald, Molly           17 Catawba Valley                  4:46.56  
       30.13  1:05.20  1:42.26  2:18.14  2:59.51  3:41.75  4:14.44  4:46.56
 69 Snediker, Ashley E        17 N. Shore-Lester                 4:47.13  
       30.18  1:05.07  1:42.40  2:18.77  3:01.01  3:42.98  4:15.33  4:47.13
 70 Hudak, Courtney           15 Sarasota                        4:47.37  
       30.27  1:05.74  1:42.05  2:18.01  3:00.10  3:42.36  4:15.67  4:47.37
 71 Simmons, Becca            15 Winston-Salem                   4:50.73  
       31.24  1:08.16  1:44.55  2:20.14  3:02.24  3:44.68  4:18.29  4:50.73
 72 Northcutt, Natalie        13 Huntington                      4:51.12  
       29.21  1:03.04  1:40.69  2:17.99  3:00.60  3:44.38  4:18.26  4:51.12
 73 DeMarrais, Grace M        15 Somerset Hills                  4:51.98  
       29.24  1:03.31  1:40.84  2:17.73  3:00.27  3:42.95  4:17.89  4:51.98
 74 Creech, Kathryn           14 Capital Area                    4:52.84  
       30.54  1:05.89  1:43.27  2:20.54  3:03.75  3:47.27  4:20.36  4:52.84
 -- Higuchi, Amanda           14 Winston-Salem                        DQ  
       30.34  1:05.38  1:43.88  2:22.03  3:05.47  3:49.15  4:23.20       DQ
 -- Servold, Sara             16 Montgomery, AL                       DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:52.90  1999      D. Sevchik, Wilton Family,CT                
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Alexandrov, Michael       16 Champaign County     4:00.16    3:53.76  
       24.86    53.63  1:24.59  1:54.73  2:27.55  3:00.34  3:27.32  3:53.76
  2 Nead, Kevin T             16 M.E. Lyons           4:00.59    3:54.35  
       25.20    53.45  1:23.32  1:52.63  2:26.16  3:00.34  3:27.93  3:54.35
  3 McCollum, Nick            18 Fairfield Branch     3:58.81    3:56.04  
       24.84    53.33  1:23.30  1:52.60  2:27.05  3:02.37  3:29.46  3:56.04
  4 Clark, Ian                17 Upper Main Line      4:03.25    3:58.03  
       26.13    55.52  1:25.72  1:54.35  2:27.54  3:01.86  3:30.16  3:58.03
  5 Chesson, Win              18 Chapel Hill          4:05.17    4:04.12  
       25.16    54.97  1:26.44  1:57.02  2:32.66  3:08.62  3:36.90  4:04.12
  6 Schauer, Adam             16 Capital Area         4:08.25    4:06.13  
       24.94    54.33  1:25.03  1:55.60  2:32.41  3:09.82  3:38.09  4:06.13
  7 Stoneburner, John D       18 Blue Ash             4:06.12    4:09.22  
       25.36    54.76  1:26.05  1:57.45  2:33.27  3:09.90  3:40.05  4:09.22
  8 Houchin, Joe              17 Capital Area         4:07.73    4:09.74  
       25.47    55.14  1:27.16  1:59.63  2:36.56  3:14.13  3:42.29  4:09.74
Consolation
  9 Nuess, CJ J               15 Downtown Spokane     4:08.47    3:59.72  
       24.91    53.76  1:24.00  1:54.41  2:28.73  3:04.18  3:32.46  3:59.72
 10 Janszen, David K          18 Powel Crosley        4:10.22    4:04.15  
       26.55    56.32  1:27.57  1:58.26  2:34.03  3:09.67  3:37.50  4:04.15
 11 Ashenfelter, Jay          17 Montclair            4:09.06    4:07.77  
       26.36    56.20  1:27.70  1:58.57  2:34.99  3:11.93  3:40.21  4:07.77
 12 McGrath, John T           17 South Shore          4:09.24    4:08.60  
       27.00    57.21  1:30.71  2:04.10  2:38.41  3:13.04  3:41.30  4:08.60
 13 Asseff, Ben               16 Huntington           4:10.49    4:09.19  
       26.30    56.83  1:29.45  2:01.12  2:36.10  3:11.61  3:41.02  4:09.19
 14 Loewer, Josh              19 Spartanburg          4:10.78    4:10.33  
       26.41    56.12  1:29.26  2:02.16  2:37.39  3:12.81  3:41.76  4:10.33
 15 Scott, John               17 Montgomery, AL       4:08.56    4:10.79  
       26.47    56.07  1:26.50  1:58.01  2:34.35  3:11.79  3:41.57  4:10.79
 16 Troyan, Jordan            17 Pottstown            4:11.17    4:13.09  
       25.63    55.99  1:28.22  1:59.81  2:37.18  3:14.61  3:44.73  4:13.09
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:52.90  1999      D. Sevchik, Wilton Family,CT                
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCollum, Nick            18 Fairfield Branch                3:58.81  
       25.24    53.78  1:24.23  1:54.39  2:29.45  3:04.60  3:32.14  3:58.81
  2 Alexandrov, Michael       16 Champaign County                4:00.16  
       25.44    55.21  1:26.47  1:56.96  2:29.81  3:03.69  3:32.01  4:00.16
  3 Nead, Kevin T             16 M.E. Lyons                      4:00.59  
       26.04    55.18  1:25.04  1:54.69  2:28.95  3:04.31  3:32.98  4:00.59
  4 Clark, Ian                17 Upper Main Line                 4:03.25  
       26.51    56.66  1:27.44  1:57.25  2:30.44  3:04.53  3:34.31  4:03.25
  5 Chesson, Win              18 Chapel Hill                     4:05.17  
       25.63    55.69  1:27.06  1:57.66  2:33.33  3:09.20  3:37.95  4:05.17
  6 Stoneburner, John D       18 Blue Ash                        4:06.12  
       25.55    54.78  1:26.59  1:58.71  2:34.24  3:09.28  3:38.14  4:06.12
  7 Houchin, Joe              17 Capital Area                    4:07.73  
       25.75    55.38  1:26.70  1:58.79  2:34.93  3:11.70  3:39.85  4:07.73
  8 Schauer, Adam             16 Capital Area                    4:08.25  
       25.28    55.39  1:26.48  1:57.06  2:34.14  3:11.72  3:40.32  4:08.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nuess, CJ J               15 Downtown Spokane                4:08.47  
       26.38    56.88  1:28.43  1:59.34  2:35.65  3:11.53  3:40.99  4:08.47
 10 Scott, John               17 Montgomery, AL                  4:08.56  
       26.56    56.84  1:28.06  1:59.54  2:35.72  3:11.73  3:41.18  4:08.56
 11 Ashenfelter, Jay          17 Montclair                       4:09.06  
       26.63    56.84  1:28.34  1:59.61  2:36.46  3:13.52  3:41.61  4:09.06
 12 McGrath, John T           17 South Shore                     4:09.24  
       26.98    57.37  1:30.54  2:03.33  2:37.75  3:12.93  3:41.48  4:09.24
 13 Janszen, David K          18 Powel Crosley                   4:10.22  
       26.50    56.85  1:28.36  1:58.98  2:35.89  3:12.51  3:41.58  4:10.22
 14 Asseff, Ben               16 Huntington                      4:10.49  
       26.90    58.35  1:30.78  2:03.55  2:37.84  3:13.61  3:42.52  4:10.49
 15 Loewer, Josh              19 Spartanburg                     4:10.78  
       26.00    56.10  1:29.07  2:01.30  2:37.04  3:13.38  3:42.55  4:10.78
 16 Troyan, Jordan            17 Pottstown                       4:11.17  
       25.68    55.41  1:27.77  1:59.29  2:36.18  3:13.29  3:42.83  4:11.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryder, Andrew             17 Pulaski - Hensel               J4:11.17  
       26.43    56.91  1:29.74  2:02.02  2:37.19  3:12.44  3:42.35  4:11.17
 18 Storm, Andy               17 Bloomsburg Area                 4:11.29  
       26.70    57.41  1:32.30  2:05.67  2:38.37  3:12.48  3:42.48  4:11.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palmer, Jeremy C          18 Plymouth                        4:11.53  
       26.47    56.73  1:28.20  1:59.13  2:35.23  3:12.30  3:42.39  4:11.53
 20 Kyrejko, Andrew           14 Montclair                       4:11.90  
       26.41    56.81  1:30.51  2:03.30  2:39.91  3:16.56  3:45.08  4:11.90
 21 Malmgren, Graham T        16 N.W. Dupage                     4:12.61  
       27.64    58.42  1:30.23  2:01.49  2:38.95  3:16.66  3:45.15  4:12.61
 22 Miller, Tony              16 Anne Arundel                    4:12.72  
       25.84    55.71  1:28.02  2:00.11  2:36.98  3:13.33  3:43.63  4:12.72
 23 Carey, Brian H            17 Westport Weston                 4:13.18  
       26.47    56.28  1:28.82  2:00.43  2:37.50  3:15.50  3:45.11  4:13.18
 24 Chambers, Matt J          17 Kishwaukee                      4:13.62  
       26.05    56.22  1:28.46  2:00.14  2:36.16  3:13.68  3:43.92  4:13.62
 25 Madden, Reid              16 Central Virginia                4:13.69  
       27.40    58.55  1:31.66  2:04.52  2:40.36  3:16.92  3:45.63  4:13.69
 26 Kellogg, Tom W            18 Downtown Spokane                4:13.92  
       26.84    57.15  1:29.32  2:01.77  2:37.96  3:15.01  3:44.99  4:13.92
 27 Volosin, Peter            16 Roanoke Central                 4:13.96  
       26.78    57.43  1:30.09  2:01.88  2:37.66  3:14.12  3:44.25  4:13.96
 27 Webb, Tim                 17 Sarasota                        4:13.96  
       25.74    55.22  1:28.16  2:00.46  2:38.09  3:15.90  3:45.78  4:13.96
 29 Hoffmaster, Ryan          18 Anne Arundel                    4:14.70  
       26.11    55.17  1:28.22  2:00.48  2:36.28  3:12.86  3:44.20  4:14.70
 30 DeLeonibus, Steven        16 Anne Arundel                    4:15.92  
       26.59    56.76  1:29.70  2:02.08  2:39.23  3:16.83  3:46.70  4:15.92
 31 Koscianski, Ryan A        17 Powel Crosley                   4:16.55  
       26.90    56.38  1:28.12  1:59.07  2:37.49  3:15.65  3:46.49  4:16.55
 32 Fillingham, Chase         14 Blomington-Norma                4:16.57  
       27.65  1:00.15  1:32.43  2:03.85  2:40.56  3:17.74  3:47.57  4:16.57
 33 Lathrop, TJ               15 Sarasota                        4:16.92  
       26.29    56.16  1:29.17  2:01.15  2:39.29  3:18.20  3:48.24  4:16.92
 34 Selbo, Brock              18 Fargo-Moorhead                  4:17.14  
       27.05    58.29  1:30.16  2:01.75  2:40.13  3:18.69  3:48.17  4:17.14
 35 Libertiny, Nick           18 New Canaan                      4:17.51  
       27.41    59.07  1:32.02  2:04.97  2:41.40  3:18.46  3:48.30  4:17.51
 36 Silbernagel, Kyle         16 West Morris Area                4:18.21  
       26.56    57.06  1:30.06  2:02.65  2:40.50  3:18.38  3:49.12  4:18.21
 37 Tupper, Vincent M         16 Red Bank                        4:18.33  
       27.54    59.36  1:31.18  2:03.99  2:40.31  3:17.64  3:48.28  4:18.33
 38 Konopka, Adam             16 Aurora Family                   4:18.34  
       26.92    58.20  1:28.47  1:59.21  2:37.06  3:15.82  3:47.21  4:18.34
 39 McClendon, Clint          14 Montgomery, AL                  4:18.94  
       26.89    58.31  1:30.55  2:03.09  2:41.54  3:20.60  3:49.85  4:18.94
 40 Trepp, Andrew J           14 Wilton Family                   4:19.13  
       27.39    59.61  1:32.85  2:06.30  2:44.06  3:22.59  3:51.35  4:19.13
 41 Giuffre, Jared            17 Aurora Family                   4:19.43  
       26.70    57.28  1:31.10  2:04.25  2:42.68  3:21.30  3:51.52  4:19.43
 42 Pfost, Daniel             17 Tri Valley                      4:19.76  
       27.69    58.88  1:32.16  2:05.07  2:44.26  3:22.56  3:51.81  4:19.76
 43 Wilson, Brian             13 Summit Branch                   4:20.01  
       27.05    57.53  1:29.09  2:00.76  2:41.56  3:21.32  3:51.03  4:20.01
 44 Falk, Ryan                18 Sarasota                        4:20.10  
       27.91    58.98  1:32.96  2:05.95  2:41.21  3:17.72  3:49.14  4:20.10
 45 Carlin, John              18 Upper Main Line                 4:21.00  
       27.52  1:00.04  1:33.31  2:06.52  2:42.45  3:19.69  3:50.46  4:21.00
 46 Curran, Tim J             18 N. Shore-Lester                 4:21.55  
       26.81    57.65  1:31.89  2:05.45  2:42.35  3:20.00  3:51.12  4:21.55
 47 Weisz, Robbie             17 Winston-Salem                   4:21.76  
       26.22    56.43  1:31.12  2:05.00  2:43.50  3:21.77  3:53.06  4:21.76
 48 Pinkston, Chris           16 Ashland Area                    4:21.84  
       26.82    57.17  1:28.19  1:59.49  2:40.06  3:20.82  3:52.15  4:21.84
 49 Reynolds, Ben             16 Montgomery, AL                  4:21.99  
       27.70  1:00.24  1:36.40  2:12.06  2:47.90  3:25.22  3:54.53  4:21.99
 50 Hutchinson, Jack          17 Upper Main Line                 4:22.21  
       27.79    59.63  1:32.46  2:04.95  2:42.69  3:21.58  3:52.63  4:22.21
 51 Duckett, Josh             17 Capital Area                    4:22.40  
       26.82    58.33  1:31.49  2:04.23  2:43.76  3:24.32  3:53.93  4:22.40
 52 Basler, Daniel            12 Winston-Salem                   4:22.48  
       27.06    58.15  1:32.15  2:06.37  2:43.48  3:21.51  3:52.55  4:22.48
 53 Falkner, Marc J           18 Somerset Hills                  4:22.92  
       28.79  1:02.32  1:35.80  2:08.61  2:44.64  3:21.75  3:52.36  4:22.92
 54 Hehn, Ronnie              16 Fargo-Moorhead                  4:23.24  
       27.64  1:00.38  1:32.87  2:05.93  2:42.02  3:19.65  3:51.45  4:23.24
 55 Taylor, Nathan            14 Kosciusko Comm.                 4:23.43  
       27.79    59.46  1:33.17  2:06.97  2:44.21  3:23.24  3:53.79  4:23.43
 56 Lewno, Adam               16 Racine                          4:24.05  
       27.42    58.87  1:35.44  2:11.42  2:46.84  3:23.37  3:54.63  4:24.05
 57 Graessle, Sam             15 Countryside                     4:24.34  
       26.70    57.59  1:32.75  2:07.54  2:46.08  3:24.58  3:54.97  4:24.34
 58 de los Reyes, Liam        15 Waynesboro, VA                  4:24.55  
       27.50    58.98  1:31.40  2:03.57  2:43.63  3:24.23  3:55.02  4:24.55
 59 Pikula, Edmund            15 Y Aquatic Center                4:24.94  
       27.07    58.28  1:32.81  2:07.65  2:46.70  3:26.05  3:55.70  4:24.94
 60 Trader, Jordan M          17 Downtown Spokane                4:25.00  
       27.62  1:00.12  1:34.01  2:08.06  2:44.76  3:23.27  3:54.46  4:25.00
 61 Walker, Michael           15 Harrison County                 4:25.43  
       29.08  1:03.43  1:37.38  2:10.99  2:47.84  3:25.53  3:56.61  4:25.43
 62 Warner, Daniel A          14 Plymouth                        4:25.60  
       27.65  1:00.72  1:35.36  2:09.25  2:47.01  3:25.19  3:56.64  4:25.60
 63 Gilchrist, Scott          18 Beckley-Raleigh                 4:26.07  
       28.00    59.72  1:32.85  2:05.99  2:46.87  3:28.28  3:57.68  4:26.07
 64 Bartkiewicz, Mitchell A   16 N. Shore-Lester                 4:26.10  
       27.69    59.47  1:33.09  2:07.00  2:43.61  3:22.34  3:54.67  4:26.10
 65 Savulich, George          16 Metuchen-Edison                 4:26.71  
       27.29    58.32  1:33.95  2:07.84  2:46.89  3:27.01  3:57.76  4:26.71
 66 Tichenor, Brian           16 Anne Arundel                    4:29.06  
       27.01    59.06  1:31.27  2:03.92  2:44.17  3:26.32  3:58.15  4:29.06
 -- Browning, Hank J          15 M.E. Lyons                           DQ  
       27.86    59.41  1:31.52  2:04.54  2:43.48  3:21.81  3:51.38       DQ
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 49.23  1998      S. Williams, Bloomsburg, PA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    15 Roanoke Central        51.74      51.03  
       24.65    51.03                                                      
  2 Brown, Lindsey            16 Saginaw                51.85      51.26  
       24.79    51.26                                                      
  3 Helwig, Becky S           18 Somerset Hills         51.81      51.54  
       24.88    51.54                                                      
  4 Raleigh, Christie         14 Ocean County           51.24      51.67  
       24.82    51.67                                                      
  5 Petric, Sara K            18 Schroeder              52.01      51.85  
       24.90    51.85                                                      
  6 Tomes, Megan E            16 M.E. Lyons             52.07      52.16  
       25.35    52.16                                                      
  7 Stephens, Jessica         16 Bloomsburg Area        52.52      52.17  
       25.40    52.17                                                      
  8 Eickman, Meagan           16 Spartanburg            52.48      53.20  
       25.43    53.20                                                      
Consolation
  9 Miller, Anna              15 Spartanburg            52.57      52.33  
       25.00    52.33                                                      
 10 Martin, Noelle            15 Winston-Salem          52.67      52.34  
       25.35    52.34                                                      
 11 Smith, Lindsey B          17 Plymouth               52.60      52.35  
       25.33    52.35                                                      
 12 Byron, Liz                18 Bloomsburg Area        53.00      52.42  
       25.21    52.42                                                      
 13 Kniff, Katrina V          17 Grand Rapids SE        52.94      52.77  
       25.51    52.77                                                      
 14 Laputka, Kaleena          16 Burlington Co.         52.89      52.95  
       25.57    52.95                                                      
 15 McCue, Mary T             17 Red Bank               52.87      53.11  
       25.59    53.11                                                      
 16 Kerstetter, April         15 Brandywine-Coate       52.99      53.12  
       25.25    53.12                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 49.23  1998      S. Williams, Bloomsburg, PA                   
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raleigh, Christie         14 Ocean County                      51.24  
       24.99    51.24                                                      
  2 Wooddall-Gainey, Clare    15 Roanoke Central                   51.74  
       24.65    51.74                                                      
  3 Helwig, Becky S           18 Somerset Hills                    51.81  
       25.12    51.81                                                      
  4 Brown, Lindsey            16 Saginaw                           51.85  
       25.10    51.85                                                      
  5 Petric, Sara K            18 Schroeder                         52.01  
       24.96    52.01                                                      
  6 Tomes, Megan E            16 M.E. Lyons                        52.07  
       25.20    52.07                                                      
  7 Eickman, Meagan           16 Spartanburg                       52.48  
       25.12    52.48                                                      
  8 Stephens, Jessica         16 Bloomsburg Area                   52.52  
       25.22    52.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Anna              15 Spartanburg                       52.57  
       25.42    52.57                                                      
 10 Smith, Lindsey B          17 Plymouth                          52.60  
       25.38    52.60                                                      
 11 Martin, Noelle            15 Winston-Salem                     52.67  
       25.49    52.67                                                      
 12 McCue, Mary T             17 Red Bank                          52.87  
       25.63    52.87                                                      
 13 Laputka, Kaleena          16 Burlington Co.                    52.89  
       25.59    52.89                                                      
 14 Kniff, Katrina V          17 Grand Rapids SE                   52.94  
       25.37    52.94                                                      
 15 Kerstetter, April         15 Brandywine-Coate                  52.99  
       25.35    52.99                                                      
 16 Byron, Liz                18 Bloomsburg Area                   53.00  
       25.11    53.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Kristin            17 Hanover Family                   J53.00  
       25.49    53.00                                                      
 18 Kos, Courtney             17 Anne Arundel                      53.08  
       25.41    53.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 French, Meredith          18 Countryside                       53.13  
       25.52    53.13                                                      
 20 Evo, Megan M              14 Birmingham, MI                    53.21  
       25.61    53.21                                                      
 21 Kinsella, Kelsey          17 Blomington-Norma                  53.26  
       25.89    53.26                                                      
 22 Maglich, Nicole           18 Sarasota                          53.27  
       25.67    53.27                                                      
 23 Harris, Heather           17 Fargo-Moorhead                    53.34  
       25.79    53.34                                                      
 24 Guers, Lindsay            13 Tri Valley                        53.41  
       25.55    53.41                                                      
 25 Braunschweiger, Sarah     17 Gr. Lowell Famil                  53.46  
       25.64    53.46                                                      
 26 Helwig, Liz A             17 Somerset Hills                    53.59  
       25.93    53.59                                                      
 27 Davidoff, Cara            16 Palisades Malibu                  53.60  
       25.56    53.60                                                      
 28 DeMarrais, Kelly J        13 Somerset Hills                    53.67  
       25.89    53.67                                                      
 29 Lennon, Jessie            17 Montclair                         53.69  
       25.92    53.69                                                      
 29 Merz, Alexa               14 Palisades Malibu                  53.69  
       25.99    53.69                                                      
 29 Galey, Hannah             15 Harrison County                   53.69  
       25.83    53.69                                                      
 32 Brager, Kristy            16 Gr. Green Bay                     53.76  
       25.74    53.76                                                      
 33 Gerber, Stefanie J        17 Flushing YMCA                     53.79  
       26.00    53.79                                                      
 34 King, Abbie               15 Bath Area                         53.80  
       25.50    53.80                                                      
 34 Clark, Shanna             15 Y Aquatic Center                  53.80  
       26.04    53.80                                                      
 36 Bullock, Morgan           15 Darien YMCA                       53.81  
       25.96    53.81                                                      
 36 Smith, Hannah M           14 Plymouth                          53.81  
       25.61    53.81                                                      
 38 Dudley, Kaki A            16 Wilton Family                     53.87  
       26.38    53.87                                                      
 39 Linsenmann, Kim           18 Kennett Square                    53.88  
       25.84    53.88                                                      
 39 Moughty, Kaitlin M        17 Wilton Family                     53.88  
       26.12    53.88                                                      
 41 Skoda, Catherine A        15 Somerset Hills                    53.92  
       26.24    53.92                                                      
 42 Barolin, Laura            16 Burlington Co.                    53.93  
       25.85    53.93                                                      
 43 Hagen, Kelly M            18 Blue Ash                          53.94  
       26.05    53.94                                                      
 44 Ziegelmann, Sarah         13 Fargo-Moorhead                    53.96  
       25.91    53.96                                                      
 45 Pucci, Mallory            15 Capital Area                      53.97  
       26.23    53.97                                                      
 46 Scott, Sarah              15 Chapel Hill                       53.98  
       25.94    53.98                                                      
 47 Lubinski, Annalisa        16 San Pedro & Pen.                  54.00  
       25.79    54.00                                                      
 47 McGuire, Bernetta         17 Roanoke Central                   54.00  
       25.83    54.00                                                      
 49 Vaughan, Amanda           17 Spartanburg                       54.03  
       26.23    54.03                                                      
 50 Thelin, Torey             17 Darien YMCA                       54.04  
       25.86    54.04                                                      
 51 Cooper, Kelsey            15 Springfield                       54.05  
       26.05    54.05                                                      
 52 Jamerson, Brittney        15 Piedmont                          54.06  
       26.08    54.06                                                      
 52 Moyer, Kathleen A         17 Birmingham, MI                    54.06  
       25.89    54.06                                                      
 52 Will, Ali M               17 Schroeder                         54.06  
       26.22    54.06                                                      
 55 Cole, Leigh A             14 Plymouth                          54.08  
       25.80    54.08                                                      
 56 Fisher, Sarah             17 West Shore YMCA                   54.09  
       26.35    54.09                                                      
 57 Nuess, Brittany B         18 Downtown Spokane                  54.11  
       26.14    54.11                                                      
 58 Tudor, Erin               15 Roanoke Central                   54.19  
       26.15    54.19                                                      
 59 Barba, Liz                17 Meadville                         54.22  
       26.06    54.22                                                      
 59 Mathes, Carly             15 South Community                   54.22  
       26.28    54.22                                                      
 61 Schmidt, Aly              15 Countryside                       54.24  
       26.20    54.24                                                      
 61 Gillies, Tara             14 Ocean County                      54.24  
       26.09    54.24                                                      
 63 Mennecke, Heather         15 Streator Family                   54.27  
       26.11    54.27                                                      
 64 Wray, Krista              17 Countryside                       54.30  
       26.30    54.30                                                      
 65 Walker, Maryann C         15 Lakeland Hills                    54.31  
       26.20    54.31                                                      
 66 Brewer, Shannon           17 Catawba Valley                    54.32  
       26.14    54.32                                                      
 66 Kim, Julie                15 Lakeland Hills                    54.32  
       26.54    54.32                                                      
 68 Toran, Alyssa             16 West Shore YMCA                   54.33  
       26.43    54.33                                                      
 69 Rice, Liz J               16 Wilton Family                     54.34  
       26.09    54.34                                                      
 70 McDonald, Molly           17 Catawba Valley                    54.35  
       26.41    54.35                                                      
 71 Edwards, Meggie           15 Central Virginia                  54.37  
       26.32    54.37                                                      
 72 Foe, Rachael D            14 Grand Rapids SE                   54.38  
       25.68    54.38                                                      
 73 Will, Jenny C             15 Schroeder                         54.43  
       26.12    54.43                                                      
 74 Weddle, Casey             15 Winston-Salem                     54.44  
       26.51    54.44                                                      
 75 Kaczka, Katie             15 Metuchen-Edison                   54.50  
       26.25    54.50                                                      
 76 Dollive, Kendall          14 North Suburban                    54.52  
       26.23    54.52                                                      
 77 Byron, Caroline           15 Bloomsburg Area                   54.53  
       26.15    54.53                                                      
 77 Shirley, Liz              18 Sarasota                          54.53  
       25.84    54.53                                                      
 79 Heck, Jill                16 Kennett Square                    54.54  
       26.40    54.54                                                      
 80 Pisano, Courtney J        15 Lakeland Hills                    54.55  
       25.74    54.55                                                      
 81 Reed, Lauren              17 Metuchen-Edison                   54.56  
       26.59    54.56                                                      
 81 Starrett, Twitchy         14 Rowan County                      54.56  
       25.93    54.56                                                      
 83 McCreary, Dana            14 Kennett Square                    54.57  
       26.02    54.57                                                      
 84 Radke, Elyse              13 Green County                      54.58  
       26.20    54.58                                                      
 85 Schooley, Sara Beth       16 Rowan County                      54.61  
       25.92    54.61                                                      
 86 Schwartz, Sara J          18 Red Bank                          54.70  
       26.48    54.70                                                      
 86 Francke, Lindsey          18 McHenry Co.                       54.70  
       25.61    54.70                                                      
 86 Hunt, Sarah               17 Goldsboro                         54.70  
       26.29    54.70                                                      
 89 Felty, Trista             17 Tri Valley                        54.71  
       26.73    54.71                                                      
 90 Roche, Betsy              14 Montclair                         54.72  
       26.62    54.72                                                      
 91 McVey, Laura              18 Phoenixville                      54.73  
       25.88    54.73                                                      
 91 Wojciehowski, Trudy A     16 Red Bank                          54.73  
       26.49    54.73                                                      
 93 Kahn, Julie J             14 Plymouth                          54.74  
       26.76    54.74                                                      
 94 Grover, Jenny B           18 Boise West Brnch                  54.76  
       26.63    54.76                                                      
 95 Terveer, Abbi             17 Lima Family                       54.78  
       26.35    54.78                                                      
 96 Stiles, Kara S            14 Plymouth                          54.79  
       26.14    54.79                                                      
 96 Kapelewski, Chrissy       17 Anne Arundel                      54.79  
       26.95    54.79                                                      
 98 Heilman, Madeline         12 Ocean County                      54.82  
       26.15    54.82                                                      
 98 Besecker, Sarah           18 Chambersbury                      54.82  
       26.34    54.82                                                      
100 Haley, Meg                18 South Community                   54.83  
       26.34    54.83                                                      
101 Abbott, Lauren            16 North Suburban                    54.86  
       26.33    54.86                                                      
102 VandeVusse, Tina          15 Lattof                            54.89  
       26.39    54.89                                                      
103 Spencer, Jennie           15 Harrison County                   54.91  
       26.55    54.91                                                      
103 Anderson, Lori            17 Ridgewood, NJ                     54.91  
       26.75    54.91                                                      
105 Navitsky, Liz             17 West Shore YMCA                   54.94  
       26.46    54.94                                                      
106 Hagen, Jenny A            16 Blue Ash                          54.95  
       26.70    54.95                                                      
107 Delphin, Naomi S          13 N. Shore-Lester                   54.99  
       26.42    54.99                                                      
108 Geisler, Elizabeth A      18 N.W. Dupage                       55.00  
       26.57    55.00                                                      
109 Senn, Brittany            15 Ridgewood, OH                     55.01  
       26.35    55.01                                                      
110 Metcalf, Christina        14 Cheshire Branch                   55.02  
       26.60    55.02                                                      
111 Orbon, Kate               14 North Suburban                    55.06  
       26.74    55.06                                                      
112 Luedke, Laura             15 Sheboygan                         55.07  
       26.05    55.07                                                      
113 Howe, Nikki E             17 Birmingham, MI                    55.09  
       26.74    55.09                                                      
114 Shupe, Stephanie          13 Upper Main Line                   55.12  
       26.57    55.12                                                      
115 Henning, Ashley           15 State College                     55.13  
       26.44    55.13                                                      
116 Potvin, Becky                Y Aquatic Center                  55.14  
       26.52    55.14                                                      
117 Rush, Regina              16 Metuchen-Edison                   55.15  
       26.56    55.15                                                      
117 Gannon, Samantha          14 N. Shore-Lester                   55.15  
       26.23    55.15                                                      
119 Gibney, Serena            14 Bloomsburg Area                   55.16  
       26.47    55.16                                                      
120 Davidson, Jessica H       16 N. Shore-Lester                   55.19  
       26.14    55.19                                                      
121 Larrimore, Jamie          15 Talbot Co. YMCA                   55.21  
       26.78    55.21                                                      
122 Cornett, Alexia           12 Huntington                        55.22  
       26.58    55.22                                                      
123 Budd, Courtney            18 State College                     55.24  
       25.99    55.24                                                      
124 Griffiths, Sarah          14 Countryside                       55.25  
       26.59    55.25                                                      
125 Boehme, Stephanie R       15 Schroeder                         55.29  
       26.58    55.29                                                      
125 Irrgang, Lauren           18 Kennett Square                    55.29  
       26.55    55.29                                                      
127 Vogel, Jen L              14 South Shore                       55.30  
       26.89    55.30                                                      
128 Johnson, Katie            17 North Suburban                    55.31  
       26.58    55.31                                                      
128 Baguchinsky, Kimberly A   17 Red Bank                          55.31  
       26.79    55.31                                                      
130 Kraemer, Amy              14 Mid Delmarva                      55.32  
       26.30    55.32                                                      
131 Nylen, Krista M           16 South Shore                       55.36  
       27.06    55.36                                                      
132 Foster, Alexandra         17 Hamilton Area                     55.39  
       26.77    55.39                                                      
133 Weeks, Emily              16 Minot YMCA                        55.42  
       26.34    55.42                                                      
134 Busse, Katie M            16 Blue Ash                          55.43  
       26.90    55.43                                                      
134 Braza, Laura J            16 Schroeder                         55.43  
       26.41    55.43                                                      
134 Meirs, Kaitlyn            13 Hamilton Area                     55.43  
       26.64    55.43                                                      
137 Watkins, Laura            16 Fargo-Moorhead                    55.44  
       26.79    55.44                                                      
138 McDonough, Catie M        15 Madison Area                      55.48  
       26.70    55.48                                                      
139 Hughes, Katie C           16 Plymouth                          55.53  
       26.96    55.53                                                      
140 Pennington, Barbara W     14 Wilton Family                     55.57  
       26.46    55.57                                                      
141 McLaughlin, Maureen       15 Harford County                    55.63  
       26.81    55.63                                                      
141 Konst, Danielle E         17 Boise West Brnch                  55.63  
       26.00    55.63                                                      
143 Wild, Erica               18 State College                     55.66  
       26.74    55.66                                                      
144 Kolodzey, Catherine       18 Burlington Co.                    55.67  
       26.67    55.67                                                      
145 Magee, Ellen E            17 M.E. Lyons                        55.72  
       26.74    55.72                                                      
146 Ritchie, Rachel           14 Central Virginia                  55.75  
       27.16    55.75                                                      
147 Karn, Brittany            17 Burlington Co.                    55.78  
       26.68    55.78                                                      
148 Bauer, Shannon M          17 Birmingham, MI                    55.79  
       26.96    55.79                                                      
149 Hager, Christy            16 Flint                             55.83  
       26.79    55.83                                                      
150 Potts, Katlin             13 Southside VA                      55.86  
       26.88    55.86                                                      
151 Sabre, Samantha L         15 Wilton Family                     55.87  
       26.71    55.87                                                      
152 Page, Allison             16 Somerset Valley                   55.89  
       26.90    55.89                                                      
153 Koehn, Ashley M           18 Schroeder                         55.91  
       26.80    55.91                                                      
154 Plunkett, Bonnie          17 Ridley Area                       55.94  
       26.69    55.94                                                      
155 Vogel, Karen                 Beavercreek                       55.95  
       26.55    55.95                                                      
156 Smith, Lindsey S          18 Powel Crosley                     56.02  
       27.44    56.02                                                      
157 Girman, Cathy             17 Burlington Co.                    56.03  
       27.28    56.03                                                      
158 Dodds, Kirsten            12 New Canaan                        56.08  
       27.41    56.08                                                      
159 Yelinek, Ashley           16 Laurel Highlands                  56.15  
       27.39    56.15                                                      
159 Ranney, Caitlin           18 Glens Falls                       56.15  
       26.44    56.15                                                      
161 Hack, Kayla A             15 Plymouth                          56.21  
       27.14    56.21                                                      
162 Timlin, Emily F           16 Birmingham, MI                    56.22  
       26.75    56.22                                                      
163 D'Erasmo, Laura           15 Darien YMCA                       56.25  
       26.77    56.25                                                      
164 DeMarrais, Grace M        15 Somerset Hills                    56.28  
       26.92    56.28                                                      
165 Steinhaver, Lisa          18 Burlington Co.                    56.30  
       26.85    56.30                                                      
166 Prater, Kendra            14 Huntington                        56.32  
       27.22    56.32                                                      
167 Clark, Pagecarol          16 Flushing YMCA                     56.35  
       26.58    56.35                                                      
168 Ogden, Stacy              16 Clearfield                        56.48  
       27.09    56.48                                                      
169 Wayne, Colleen            18 Auburn                            56.51  
       26.71    56.51                                                      
170 Aboff, Susannah           15 Huntington Twnsp                  56.58  
       26.89    56.58                                                      
171 Morrison, Erin            14 Darien YMCA                       56.60  
       26.90    56.60                                                      
172 Dyer, Jacy                13 Leboanon Valley                   56.83  
       27.37    56.83                                                      
173 Davis, Lindsay            16 Saginaw                           56.90  
       27.11    56.90                                                      
174 DeBarros, Katie           17 Anne Arundel                      57.00  
       27.39    57.00                                                      
175 Hathaway, Clare A         14 Schroeder                         57.12  
       27.61    57.12                                                      
175 Braza, Carolyn A          12 Schroeder                         57.12  
       27.10    57.12                                                      
177 Johnston, Abby               Mount Vernon, OH                  57.22  
       27.41    57.22                                                      
178 Posey, Ashley             17 Tri Valley                        58.48  
       28.14    58.48                                                      
 -- Mitchell, Avy             17 Clearfield                           DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 44.69  1995      D. Wales, M.E. Lyons, OH                      
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Weir, Scott R             19 Grand Rapids SE        46.18      45.24  
       21.63    45.24                                                      
  2 Weber-Gale, Garrett       16 Schroeder              46.80      45.45  
       21.71    45.45                                                      
  3 Knepley, Mark             18 Upper Main Line        46.15      45.73  
       21.89    45.73                                                      
  4 Grant, Gary S             16 Lakeland Hills         46.64      46.05  
       22.08    46.05                                                      
  5 Wallan, Matt              17 Parkersburg YMCA       46.31      46.24  
       21.94    46.24                                                      
  6 Byrnes, Michael P         17 Powel Crosley          46.45      46.28  
       22.25    46.28                                                      
  7 Pasaoglu, Jim             18 Montgomery, AL         46.86      46.76  
       22.47    46.76                                                      
  8 Tomes, Marty E            18 M.E. Lyons             46.77      47.59  
       22.76    47.59                                                      
Consolation
  9 Hagedorn, Chris           18 Harrison County        47.28      46.52  
       22.37    46.52                                                      
 10 Williams, Kyle J          17 Red Bank               47.35      47.03  
       22.47    47.03                                                      
 11 Braun, Adam               18 South Oakland          47.30      47.10  
       22.64    47.10                                                      
 12 Carothers, Peter O        16 M.E. Lyons             47.31      47.11  
       22.57    47.11                                                      
 13 Evans, Tommy              17 Pulaski - Hensel       47.30      47.31  
       22.69    47.31                                                      
 14 Maglich, Spencer          14 Sarasota               46.99      47.36  
       23.05    47.36                                                      
 15 Tiemeier, Brian T         17 Powel Crosley          47.02      47.42  
       23.27    47.42                                                      
 16 Jamerson, Trevor          18 Piedmont               47.18      47.44  
       22.80    47.44                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 44.69  1995      D. Wales, M.E. Lyons, OH                      
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knepley, Mark             18 Upper Main Line                   46.15  
       22.16    46.15                                                      
  2 Weir, Scott R             19 Grand Rapids SE                   46.18  
       21.95    46.18                                                      
  3 Wallan, Matt              17 Parkersburg YMCA                  46.31  
       22.21    46.31                                                      
  4 Byrnes, Michael P         17 Powel Crosley                     46.45  
       22.66    46.45                                                      
  5 Grant, Gary S             16 Lakeland Hills                    46.64  
       22.88    46.64                                                      
  6 Tomes, Marty E            18 M.E. Lyons                        46.77  
       22.40    46.77                                                      
  7 Weber-Gale, Garrett       16 Schroeder                         46.80  
       22.18    46.80                                                      
  8 Pasaoglu, Jim             18 Montgomery, AL                    46.86  
       22.72    46.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maglich, Spencer          14 Sarasota                          46.99  
       22.58    46.99                                                      
 10 Tiemeier, Brian T         17 Powel Crosley                     47.02  
       22.61    47.02                                                      
 11 Jamerson, Trevor          18 Piedmont                          47.18  
       22.66    47.18                                                      
 12 Hagedorn, Chris           18 Harrison County                   47.28  
       23.07    47.28                                                      
 13 Braun, Adam               18 South Oakland                     47.30  
       22.40    47.30                                                      
 13 Evans, Tommy              17 Pulaski - Hensel                  47.30  
       22.74    47.30                                                      
 15 Carothers, Peter O        16 M.E. Lyons                        47.31  
       22.58    47.31                                                      
 16 Williams, Kyle J          17 Red Bank                          47.35  
       23.18    47.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauth, Bryan              17 Hamilton Area                     47.39  
       22.96    47.39                                                      
 18 Skarsgard, Brock          18 Minot YMCA                        47.47  
       22.62    47.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grey, Dillon              17 Burlington Co.                    47.49  
       23.15    47.49                                                      
 20 Blohm, Kurt               18 Countryside                       47.51  
       22.86    47.51                                                      
 21 Roth, Bradley             16 Tri Valley                        47.64  
       23.01    47.64                                                      
 22 Wicker, Edwin             17 Newberry County                   47.70  
       22.93    47.70                                                      
 23 Blakley, Jan-Michael      17 Hamilton Area                     47.73  
       22.90    47.73                                                      
 23 Wesolek, Andrew           18 Salem County                      47.73  
       23.01    47.73                                                      
 25 Priestley, Dan W          15 Birmingham, MI                    47.80  
       22.72    47.80                                                      
 26 Maley, Matt               17 Mount Vernon, OH                  47.83  
       23.06    47.83                                                      
 27 Hurst, Matt               18 Upper Main Line                   47.88  
       23.00    47.88                                                      
 28 Turner, Eric              17 South Community                   47.92  
       23.12    47.92                                                      
 29 Quinn, Patrick            16 Ocean County                      47.94  
       22.77    47.94                                                      
 30 Harley, Nick S            18 Grand Rapids SE                   47.95  
       22.77    47.95                                                      
 31 Holmberg, Dan             18 Norwich                           48.01  
       22.72    48.01                                                      
 32 Barnes, Chris J           18 M.E. Lyons                        48.02  
       23.30    48.02                                                      
 33 Poole, Brad               18 Spartanburg                       48.11  
       23.24    48.11                                                      
 33 Faughnan, Andrew T        16 Red Bank                          48.11  
       23.09    48.11                                                      
 35 Fillingham, Yale          18 Blomington-Norma                  48.15  
       23.06    48.15                                                      
 36 Baity, Mike               16 Darien YMCA                       48.17  
       22.94    48.17                                                      
 37 Julich, Brian             18 Capital Area                      48.23  
       22.78    48.23                                                      
 38 Koehnen, Josh             18 Fargo-Moorhead                    48.26  
       23.28    48.26                                                      
 39 Mebel, Bartosz            15 Summit Branch                     48.27  
       23.14    48.27                                                      
 40 Miles, Lucas              16 Chapel Hill                       48.29  
       23.04    48.29                                                      
 40 Ziccardi, Andrew          18 Montclair                         48.29  
       23.43    48.29                                                      
 42 Wilder, Russell           16 N. Central FL                     48.32  
       23.43    48.32                                                      
 42 Lovell, Brandon           15 High Street                       48.32  
       23.19    48.32                                                      
 44 Savulich, Bobby           14 Metuchen-Edison                   48.35  
       23.32    48.35                                                      
 45 Stevens, Chris            18 Champaign County                  48.39  
       23.05    48.39                                                      
 46 Supe, Kyle                16 Countryside                       48.48  
       23.21    48.48                                                      
 47 Keene, Nick               17 Fairfield Branch                  48.49  
       23.50    48.49                                                      
 48 Rowlands, Dan T           16 Schroeder                         48.55  
       23.18    48.55                                                      
 49 DuShuttle, Matthew        17 Central Delaware                  48.59  
       22.88    48.59                                                      
 49 Lanning, Peter            16 Boyertown Area                    48.59  
       23.33    48.59                                                      
 51 Neubauer, Quintin J       18 Blue Ash                          48.60  
       23.40    48.60                                                      
 51 Henkel, Jonathan W        17 Powel Crosley                     48.60  
       23.38    48.60                                                      
 53 Leonard, Gordon           17 Burlington Co.                    48.63  
       23.35    48.63                                                      
 54 Marcy, Justin             17 Fairfield Branch                  48.66  
       23.11    48.66                                                      
 54 Simon, Chase              18 South Community                   48.66  
       23.40    48.66                                                      
 54 Reyes, Ryan               16 New Tampa Family                  48.66  
       23.16    48.66                                                      
 57 Conway, Tim               16 Ocean County                      48.68  
       22.86    48.68                                                      
 58 Penley, Brad              17 Catawba Valley                    48.74  
       23.35    48.74                                                      
 59 Smith, Travers A          16 Kishwaukee                        48.82  
       23.79    48.82                                                      
 60 Candido, Rafael           18 Roanoke Central                   48.86  
       23.60    48.86                                                      
 61 Uzelac, Nick              16 Roanoke Central                   48.88  
       23.58    48.88                                                      
 61 Aburahma, Zachary         16 Huntington                        48.88  
       23.04    48.88                                                      
 63 Centrella, Kyle           18 Boyertown Area                    48.91  
       23.67    48.91                                                      
 64 Guerard, Richard          17 Summit Branch                     48.92  
       23.53    48.92                                                      
 65 Albohm, Blake             17 Ridgewood, NJ                     48.93  
       23.25    48.93                                                      
 66 Robinson, Timothy         16 Boyertown Area                    49.00  
       23.59    49.00                                                      
 67 Schrider, Daniel R        17 Powel Crosley                     49.04  
       23.52    49.04                                                      
 67 Bao, Nha                  16 Boise West Brnch                  49.04  
       23.13    49.04                                                      
 69 Christianson, Sam         17 Fargo-Moorhead                    49.07  
       23.35    49.07                                                      
 70 Hughes, Mike              18 Ridgewood, NJ                     49.08  
       23.56    49.08                                                      
 71 Sunde, Andrew             16 Flint                             49.10  
       23.39    49.10                                                      
 72 Parker, Travis            17 Walla Walla                       49.12  
       23.18    49.12                                                      
 73 Stein, David J            17 N.W. Dupage                       49.14  
       23.65    49.14                                                      
 74 Breck, Ian H              17 Birmingham, MI                    49.15  
       23.23    49.15                                                      
 75 Jones, Chris              17 Hazleton                          49.17  
       23.36    49.17                                                      
 75 Palchak, Joe              18 State College                     49.17  
       23.46    49.17                                                      
 75 Goldsmith, Alexander      16 West Shore YMCA                   49.17  
       23.55    49.17                                                      
 78 Tanz, Josh B              18 Wilton Family                     49.19  
       23.59    49.19                                                      
 79 Miller, Mark              17 Sidney Shelby Co                  49.22  
       23.50    49.22                                                      
 80 Papendick, Adam J         16 Lakeland Hills                    49.24  
       23.37    49.24                                                      
 81 Charles, Jordan           15 Leboanon Valley                   49.26  
       23.42    49.26                                                      
 82 Ivey, Nick C              17 Powel Crosley                     49.27  
       23.91    49.27                                                      
 83 Cefalo, Christophe P      15 Red Bank                          49.30  
       23.87    49.30                                                      
 83 Roebuck, Phillip W        16 Powel Crosley                     49.30  
       23.74    49.30                                                      
 85 Cyrek, Robert Z           14 Plymouth                          49.31  
       23.70    49.31                                                      
 86 Brown Klinger, Kenny A    16 Somerset Hills                    49.32  
       23.75    49.32                                                      
 87 Lone, Jonaid              16 Ridgewood, NJ                     49.34  
       23.68    49.34                                                      
 87 Klimas, Kyle              18 Burlington Co.                    49.34  
       23.74    49.34                                                      
 87 Vitagliano, Daniel R      15 Hamden/N. Haven                   49.34  
       23.73    49.34                                                      
 90 Karapowicz, Ben           17 Phoenixville                      49.39  
       23.37    49.39                                                      
 91 Saunders, Nick            17 Burlington Co.                    49.42  
       23.67    49.42                                                      
 92 Dockins, Jeff             16 Rowan County                      49.43  
       23.91    49.43                                                      
 93 Sohngen, Todd W           16 M.E. Lyons                        49.45  
       24.02    49.45                                                      
 94 Rowe, Jonathan            17 Summit Branch                     49.49  
       23.46    49.49                                                      
 95 Pedersen, Bob             17 Champaign County                  49.53  
       23.95    49.53                                                      
 96 Hughes, James             17 Greater Portland-ME               49.55  
       23.89    49.55                                                      
 97 Brown, Mike               17 State College                     49.60  
       23.54    49.60                                                      
 98 Meeker, Joe H             17 Wilton Family                     49.62  
       23.44    49.62                                                      
 99 Noble, Matt               18 Glens Falls                       49.65  
       24.45    49.65                                                      
100 Ferreira, Chris           16 Valley Shore                      49.66  
       23.68    49.66                                                      
101 Berger, Adam S            17 Red Bank                          49.67  
       23.84    49.67                                                      
102 Cressman, Dale            16 Howard County                     49.68  
       23.91    49.68                                                      
103 Lawrence, Todd            18 Countryside                       49.71  
       23.77    49.71                                                      
104 Brophy, Sean A            18 Hamden/N. Haven                   49.74  
       23.64    49.74                                                      
104 Kesler, David T           17 Birmingham, MI                    49.74  
       23.54    49.74                                                      
106 Gillespie, Andy           17 Springfield                       49.77  
       23.45    49.77                                                      
107 Smith, Michael            18 Gr. Johnstown                     49.80  
       23.92    49.80                                                      
108 Kenworthy, Ross           17 Brandywine-Coate                  49.82  
       23.84    49.82                                                      
109 Anderson, Alex            18 LaCrosse Area                     49.84  
       22.54    49.84                                                      
110 Jones, Bill A             15 Grand Rapids SE                   49.85  
       23.68    49.85                                                      
110 Murphy, Mark              18 Central Virginia                  49.85  
       23.83    49.85                                                      
112 Bartolone, Anthony        16 Hamilton Area                     49.88  
       24.07    49.88                                                      
113 Ricketts, Scott           17 Western/Catonsv.                  49.91  
       24.06    49.91                                                      
114 Clemmons, Daniel          19 Spartanburg                       49.92  
       23.99    49.92                                                      
115 Kochel, Travis            17 Indiana County                    49.96  
       23.31    49.96                                                      
116 Gasparovich, Case         17 Canton YMCA                       49.98  
       22.88    49.98                                                      
117 Howett, Timothy           17 West Shore YMCA                   50.00  
       23.84    50.00                                                      
118 Zilinski, Matthew J       18 Red Bank                          50.04  
       23.84    50.04                                                      
119 Tipping, Kyle             17 Ridley Area                       50.07  
       24.00    50.07                                                      
120 Gebhardt, Billy H         17 Kishwaukee                        50.08  
       24.01    50.08                                                      
121 Guess, Robbie             17 Y Aquatic Center                  50.11  
       23.51    50.11                                                      
121 Riekena, Bryan            17 Canton YMCA                       50.11  
       23.30    50.11                                                      
123 Riccitelli, Nathan J      15 Lakeland Hills                    50.13  
       23.94    50.13                                                      
124 Holtkamp, Alex            16 Mount Vernon, IL                  50.14  
       23.50    50.14                                                      
125 Bobenchik, Kevin G        18 Fanwood - Scotch                  50.16  
       23.97    50.16                                                      
126 Abbott, Kip               15 Central Virginia                  50.18  
       24.02    50.18                                                      
127 Gartner, Brian C          16 Fanwood - Scotch                  50.22  
       24.39    50.22                                                      
127 Tanzio, Fred              17 Camden YMCA                       50.22  
       23.87    50.22                                                      
129 Demrow, Eric              18 Gr. Elgin-Taylor                  50.23  
       23.81    50.23                                                      
130 Mansfield, Pat            15 South Community                   50.30  
       24.41    50.30                                                      
130 Marchiano, Mike           17 Ridley Area                       50.30  
       24.44    50.30                                                      
132 Sieg, BJ                  18 Bellefonte                        50.31  
       24.10    50.31                                                      
133 Long, Dustin              18 Northern Dauphin                  50.33  
       24.24    50.33                                                      
134 Santago, Anthony          16 Winston-Salem                     50.37  
       24.00    50.37                                                      
135 Utah, Jason               17 Gamble - Nippert                  50.38  
       24.40    50.38                                                      
136 Bouch, Chris              17 Ocean County                      50.52  
       24.00    50.52                                                      
137 Sullivan, Matt            18 McHenry Co.                       50.53  
       24.15    50.53                                                      
138 Duckett, Josh             17 Capital Area                      50.60  
       24.41    50.60                                                      
139 Crow, Kyle T              18 Schroeder                         50.70  
       24.62    50.70                                                      
140 Giacopelli, Nick             Hillsborough Cen                  50.77  
       24.58    50.77                                                      
141 Donch, Matt               13 Darien YMCA                       50.81  
       24.40    50.81                                                      
142 Greeby, John              16 Camden YMCA                       50.84  
       24.58    50.84                                                      
143 Tweedy, Seth              18 LaCrosse Area                     50.85  
       24.08    50.85                                                      
143 Rankin, James             17 Butler County                     50.85  
       24.03    50.85                                                      
145 Morgan, Tyler T           16 Boise West Brnch                  50.94  
       24.15    50.94                                                      
146 Roe, Derick               14 Sidney Shelby Co                  51.03  
       24.29    51.03                                                      
147 Sloneker, Matt            16 Fairfield Branch                  51.12  
       24.17    51.12                                                      
148 Foster, Greg              17 Cumberland YMCA                   51.20  
       24.48    51.20                                                      
149 Moore, Brett              17 Kosciusko Comm.                   51.31  
       24.08    51.31                                                      
150 Roglieri, Thomas          17 Somerset Valley                   51.59  
       24.37    51.59                                                      
151 Drum, John                17 Lima Family                       51.61  
       24.44    51.61                                                      
152 Martin, Charlie           18 Jerry Garver                      51.80  
       24.36    51.80                                                      
153 Zumwalt, Wayne            17 Tri--City, IL                     51.83  
       24.87    51.83                                                      
 -- Dagenhart, Stephen        18 High Point                           DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.86  1993      S. Toledo, Kalamazoo, MI                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Covey, Rikki J            16 Downtown Spokane     2:02.94    2:01.96  
       29.19  1:00.02  1:31.40  2:01.96                                    
  2 Schaffer, Sarah           17 Anne Arundel         2:04.03    2:02.93  
       29.38    59.82  1:31.11  2:02.93                                    
  3 Moore, Brennan            17 Spartanburg          2:06.05    2:03.60  
       29.23  1:00.21  1:32.26  2:03.60                                    
  4 Fessel, Jacque            17 Gamble - Nippert     2:05.86    2:03.73  
       28.89  1:00.14  1:31.60  2:03.73                                    
  5 Faughnan, Meghan          17 New Canaan           2:04.94    2:03.81  
       29.59  1:00.66  1:32.22  2:03.81                                    
  6 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 Westport Weston      2:05.50    2:04.51  
       29.05  1:00.26  1:32.58  2:04.51                                    
  7 Barnes, Jessica           17 Brandywine-Coate     2:02.95    2:04.67  
       29.17  1:00.21  1:32.24  2:04.67                                    
  8 Fabiano, Laura            17 Montclair            2:05.10    2:04.73  
       29.22  1:00.37  1:32.81  2:04.73                                    
Consolation
  9 Charley, Amy              16 Waynesboro, VA       2:06.47    2:05.28  
       29.49  1:00.49  1:32.64  2:05.28                                    
 10 Clay, Ashley              14 Winston-Salem        2:06.34    2:05.73  
       29.48  1:00.91  1:33.15  2:05.73                                    
 11 DeMarrais, Kelly J        13 Somerset Hills       2:07.62    2:05.75  
       29.59  1:01.39  1:33.74  2:05.75                                    
 12 Grieb, Heather            17 Ridgewood, NJ        2:06.86    2:05.85  
       29.06  1:00.27  1:33.15  2:05.85                                    
 13 Chenier, Megan            18 Goldsboro            2:07.54    2:06.06  
       29.31  1:00.53  1:33.26  2:06.06                                    
 14 Wolfgruber, Hayley C      16 Wilton Family        2:06.59    2:07.33  
       29.88  1:01.76  1:35.05  2:07.33                                    
 15 Fadel, Cara E             17 Boise West Brnch     2:06.88    2:07.41  
       29.72  1:01.68  1:34.85  2:07.41                                    
 16 Bissett, Ashley C         17 Red Bank             2:07.66    2:07.80  
       30.54  1:02.15  1:35.17  2:07.80                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.86  1993      S. Toledo, Kalamazoo, MI                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Covey, Rikki J            16 Downtown Spokane                2:02.94  
       29.69  1:00.74  1:32.04  2:02.94                                    
  2 Barnes, Jessica           17 Brandywine-Coate                2:02.95  
       28.86    59.40  1:30.93  2:02.95                                    
  3 Schaffer, Sarah           17 Anne Arundel                    2:04.03  
       29.69  1:00.47  1:32.06  2:04.03                                    
  4 Faughnan, Meghan          17 New Canaan                      2:04.94  
       29.86  1:01.20  1:32.88  2:04.94                                    
  5 Fabiano, Laura            17 Montclair                       2:05.10  
       29.64  1:00.90  1:32.95  2:05.10                                    
  6 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 Westport Weston                 2:05.50  
       29.71  1:01.26  1:33.61  2:05.50                                    
  7 Fessel, Jacque            17 Gamble - Nippert                2:05.86  
       28.70    59.78  1:32.70  2:05.86                                    
  8 Moore, Brennan            17 Spartanburg                     2:06.05  
       29.74  1:01.24  1:33.68  2:06.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clay, Ashley              14 Winston-Salem                   2:06.34  
       29.78  1:01.76  1:34.12  2:06.34                                    
 10 Charley, Amy              16 Waynesboro, VA                  2:06.47  
       30.08  1:01.30  1:33.42  2:06.47                                    
 11 Wolfgruber, Hayley C      16 Wilton Family                   2:06.59  
       29.76  1:01.64  1:34.40  2:06.59                                    
 12 Grieb, Heather            17 Ridgewood, NJ                   2:06.86  
       29.51  1:00.95  1:33.83  2:06.86                                    
 13 Fadel, Cara E             17 Boise West Brnch                2:06.88  
       30.00  1:01.81  1:34.23  2:06.88                                    
 14 Chenier, Megan            18 Goldsboro                       2:07.54  
       29.89  1:01.67  1:34.52  2:07.54                                    
 15 DeMarrais, Kelly J        13 Somerset Hills                  2:07.62  
       30.28  1:02.66  1:35.70  2:07.62                                    
 16 Bissett, Ashley C         17 Red Bank                        2:07.66  
       30.80  1:02.41  1:35.11  2:07.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villareal, Cammie         17 New Canaan                      2:07.72  
       30.47  1:02.27  1:34.51  2:07.72                                    
 18 Miller, Alli              15 Y Aquatic Center               J2:07.72  
       29.26  1:01.25  1:34.38  2:07.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Ashley             13 Joliet YMCA                     2:08.34  
       29.68  1:01.14  1:34.67  2:08.34                                    
 20 Ottenbreit, Haley M       16 Hamden/N. Haven                 2:08.64  
       30.46  1:02.44  1:35.48  2:08.64                                    
 21 Falco, Jamie L            15 Hamden/N. Haven                 2:08.73  
       30.21  1:02.66  1:36.11  2:08.73                                    
 22 Skoda, Catherine A        15 Somerset Hills                  2:08.98  
       29.97  1:02.25  1:35.73  2:08.98                                    
 23 Chovanec, Mimi A          14 N.W. Dupage                     2:09.11  
       30.45  1:02.33  1:35.68  2:09.11                                    
 24 Geary, Elizabeth          16 Boyertown Area                  2:09.21  
       31.26  1:04.02  1:36.81  2:09.21                                    
 24 McDonough, Catie M        15 Madison Area                    2:09.21  
       30.96  1:03.23  1:35.94  2:09.21                                    
 26 Nilsen, Laura A           14 N.W. Dupage                     2:09.26  
       29.84  1:01.88  1:35.39  2:09.26                                    
 27 Cantwell, Christina       14 Tri Valley                      2:09.55  
       30.95  1:03.51  1:36.98  2:09.55                                    
 28 Whetstone, Catherine      14 Hunterdon-Deer                  2:09.77  
       30.48  1:02.69  1:36.38  2:09.77                                    
 29 Johnson, Payton           14 Champaign County                2:09.86  
       29.96  1:01.96  1:35.67  2:09.86                                    
 29 McCoy, April              18 Montgomery, AL                  2:09.86  
       30.10  1:02.85  1:36.34  2:09.86                                    
 31 Chambers, Patricia D      18 Lakeland Hills                  2:09.90  
       31.17  1:03.89  1:37.44  2:09.90                                    
 32 Whittaker, Aly            17 Anne Arundel                    2:10.04  
       30.12  1:02.78  1:36.53  2:10.04                                    
 33 Kalata, Lauren S          17 Wilton Family                   2:10.31  
       30.81  1:03.32  1:36.86  2:10.31                                    
 33 Smith, Lindsey B          17 Plymouth                        2:10.31  
       30.67  1:03.63  1:36.83  2:10.31                                    
 35 Sickles, Kimberly         17 Harrison County                 2:10.47  
       30.70  1:03.57  1:37.66  2:10.47                                    
 36 Pegg, Kathryn             15 Chapel Hill                     2:10.50  
       31.53  1:03.84  1:37.01  2:10.50                                    
 37 Brady, Colleen            17 Phoenixville                    2:10.63  
       30.94  1:03.72  1:36.92  2:10.63                                    
 38 Leitzinger, Lori          16 State College                   2:10.70  
       30.81  1:04.06  1:37.37  2:10.70                                    
 39 Weddle, Casey             15 Winston-Salem                   2:10.76  
       30.69  1:03.03  1:36.85  2:10.76                                    
 40 Spencer, Jennie           15 Harrison County                 2:10.83  
       29.59  1:02.26  1:36.45  2:10.83                                    
 40 O'Gorman, Katherine A     14 Lakeland Hills                  2:10.83  
       30.87  1:04.31  1:37.78  2:10.83                                    
 42 Callaway, Morgan          14 Brandywine-Coate                2:10.89  
       31.05  1:04.14  1:38.03  2:10.89                                    
 43 Roncase, Kristen          16 Boyertown Area                  2:11.01  
       32.03  1:05.17  1:38.15  2:11.01                                    
 44 Schmidt, Aly              15 Countryside                     2:11.04  
       31.41  1:04.45  1:37.84  2:11.04                                    
 45 Frizzell, Erin E          15 Boise West Brnch                2:11.05  
       31.03  1:03.80  1:37.63  2:11.05                                    
 46 Gearhart, Kayse           14 Bloomsburg Area                 2:11.31  
       31.41  1:04.12  1:37.40  2:11.31                                    
 47 Harlow, Diana             15 N. Shore-Lester                 2:11.39  
       30.98  1:04.41  1:38.26  2:11.39                                    
 48 Fiore, Stephanie          17 Cheshire Branch                 2:11.42  
       30.56  1:02.94  1:37.22  2:11.42                                    
 49 Hawk, Marin E             13 Wilton Family                   2:11.52  
       30.87  1:04.17  1:38.30  2:11.52                                    
 50 Messina, Lindsay R        15 Somerset Hills                  2:11.66  
       31.12  1:04.35  1:38.53  2:11.66                                    
 51 Gibney, Serena            14 Bloomsburg Area                 2:11.71  
       30.99  1:04.47  1:38.27  2:11.71                                    
 52 Gillies, Tara             14 Ocean County                    2:11.72  
       30.53  1:03.23  1:37.36  2:11.72                                    
 53 Borrell, Erin             15 Tri Valley                      2:11.77  
       30.72  1:04.48  1:37.85  2:11.77                                    
 54 Penrod, Chatham           14 Miami County                    2:11.90  
       31.03  1:04.19  1:38.38  2:11.90                                    
 54 Walker, Maryann C         15 Lakeland Hills                  2:11.90  
       31.33  1:04.69  1:38.53  2:11.90                                    
 56 Koehn, Ashley M           18 Schroeder                       2:12.06  
       31.23  1:04.65  1:38.56  2:12.06                                    
 57 Zenyuh, Katie             17 Bloomsburg Area                 2:12.14  
       30.85  1:03.70  1:37.56  2:12.14                                    
 58 Peacock, Adrienne         18 Capital Area                    2:12.23  
       30.74  1:04.04  1:38.17  2:12.23                                    
 59 Davidson, Jessica H       16 N. Shore-Lester                 2:12.24  
       31.34  1:04.19  1:38.28  2:12.24                                    
 60 Myers, Michelle           14 State College                   2:12.37  
       32.02  1:05.66  1:39.53  2:12.37                                    
 61 Mulligan, Jennifer        17 Upper Main Line                 2:12.50  
       30.43  1:03.10  1:37.47  2:12.50                                    
 62 Hartney, Shannon R        17 Wilton Family                   2:12.54  
       30.69  1:03.11  1:37.29  2:12.54                                    
 63 Frank, Patricia V         18 Schroeder                       2:12.87  
       30.52  1:03.15  1:38.12  2:12.87                                    
 64 Smith, Hannah M           14 Plymouth                        2:13.06  
       30.53  1:03.73  1:38.46  2:13.06                                    
 65 Smoak, Emily              15 Mid Delmarva                    2:13.08  
       30.37  1:04.04  1:38.16  2:13.08                                    
 66 Zarba, Nicole M           18 N. Shore-Lester                 2:13.24  
       30.39  1:02.93  1:37.69  2:13.24                                    
 67 Trumbo, Whitney           16 Phoenixville                    2:13.41  
       30.85  1:04.04  1:38.64  2:13.41                                    
 68 Hudak, Courtney           15 Sarasota                        2:13.45  
       31.35  1:04.49  1:39.00  2:13.45                                    
 69 Carew, Carlee             17 Ocean County                    2:13.76  
       31.04  1:04.79  1:39.54  2:13.76                                    
 70 Giles, Becky              16 Gr. Johnstown                   2:13.83  
       30.87  1:04.61  1:39.50  2:13.83                                    
 71 Gunderson, Julie          17 Bloomsburg Area                 2:14.05  
       32.03  1:05.95  1:40.72  2:14.05                                    
 72 Schooley, Sara Beth       16 Rowan County                    2:14.30  
       30.71  1:04.88  1:40.26  2:14.30                                    
 73 Berstler, Elizabeth       17 Hunterdon-Deer                  2:14.39  
       30.73  1:03.92  1:38.85  2:14.39                                    
 74 Cole, Leigh A             14 Plymouth                        2:14.55  
       32.00  1:06.33  1:41.15  2:14.55                                    
 75 Kishbaugh, Ryann          13 Bloomsburg Area                 2:14.73  
       31.21  1:04.56  1:39.55  2:14.73                                    
 76 McHenry, Kate             15 Anne Arundel                    2:14.79  
       32.09  1:05.84  1:40.44  2:14.79                                    
 77 Kessler, Mallory          17 Lionville                       2:14.80  
       31.40  1:04.73  1:39.63  2:14.80                                    
 78 Jurzynski, Kristen M      16 Hamden/N. Haven                 2:14.83  
       31.37  1:05.84  1:41.26  2:14.83                                    
 79 Karn, Brittany            17 Burlington Co.                  2:14.91  
       31.78  1:05.23  1:39.75  2:14.91                                    
 80 Nugent, Elizabeth R       17 Westport Weston                 2:15.39  
       31.06  1:04.82  1:40.15  2:15.39                                    
 81 Gelders, Hilary           16 Spartanburg                     2:15.49  
       31.60  1:05.37  1:40.77  2:15.49                                    
 82 Zafir, Lauren A           13 N.W. Dupage                     2:15.50  
       32.37  1:06.33  1:41.02  2:15.50                                    
 83 Priebe, Amanda            15 Anne Arundel                    2:15.59  
       32.15  1:05.75  1:40.86  2:15.59                                    
 84 Cooper, Kelsey            15 Springfield                     2:16.75  
       31.96  1:06.53  1:41.84  2:16.75                                    
 84 Waller, Claire            16 Harford County                  2:16.75  
       30.58  1:04.77  1:40.31  2:16.75                                    
 86 Dailey, Meghan            15 Spartanburg                     2:17.37  
       32.12  1:06.54  1:41.64  2:17.37                                    
 87 Menkedick, Krista         18 Roanoke Central                 2:17.88  
       31.89  1:06.72  1:42.59  2:17.88                                    
 88 Galey, Hannah             15 Harrison County                 2:22.41  
       32.47  1:08.82  1:45.83  2:22.41                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:44.38  2000      J. Cramer, M. E. Lyons, OH                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Masson, Sam M             17 Boise West Brnch     1:51.53    1:47.95  
       25.09    52.21  1:20.34  1:47.95                                    
  2 Clark, Ian                17 Upper Main Line      1:50.97    1:48.44  
       25.84    53.85  1:21.82  1:48.44                                    
  3 Tomes, Mike G             18 M.E. Lyons           1:50.77    1:50.05  
       26.13    54.06  1:22.06  1:50.05                                    
  4 Torok, Nathan             17 Hamilton Area        1:51.27    1:50.11  
       25.99    54.15  1:22.57  1:50.11                                    
  5 McLin, Shawn              17 Tri Valley           1:51.65    1:51.47  
       26.23    54.25  1:22.86  1:51.47                                    
  6 Calido, Gustavo           18 Roanoke Central      1:52.73    1:52.86  
       25.75    54.01  1:23.35  1:52.86                                    
  7 Rainaud, Teddy            16 Cheshire Branch      1:52.78    1:53.62  
       26.74    55.32  1:24.94  1:53.62                                    
  8 Green, Justin A           17 Blue Ash             1:52.91    1:56.47  
       26.72    55.73  1:26.08  1:56.47                                    
Consolation
  9 Weir, Scott R             19 Grand Rapids SE      1:53.18    1:51.47  
       25.80    53.26  1:22.41  1:51.47                                    
 10 Mitchell, Neville         17 New Canaan           1:53.29    1:52.05  
       27.05    55.61  1:24.23  1:52.05                                    
 11 Shore, Ryan               16 Burlington Co.       1:53.89    1:53.06  
       26.61    55.17  1:24.91  1:53.06                                    
 12 Bird, Tommy               18 Huntington           1:53.12    1:53.16  
       26.46    54.74  1:24.01  1:53.16                                    
 13 White, Chad               18 Chambersbury         1:54.56    1:53.52  
       26.84    55.54  1:24.90  1:53.52                                    
 14 Youse, Brandon            16 Boyertown Area       1:52.92    1:54.01  
       26.73    55.61  1:25.04  1:54.01                                    
 15 French, Kit               15 Countryside          1:53.51    1:54.62  
       26.16    55.18  1:25.01  1:54.62                                    
 16 O'Neill, Andrew M         18 Lakeland Hills       1:53.55    1:57.87  
       27.04    56.58  1:27.38  1:57.87                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:44.38  2000      J. Cramer, M. E. Lyons, OH                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tomes, Mike G             18 M.E. Lyons                      1:50.77  
       26.33    54.16  1:22.36  1:50.77                                    
  2 Clark, Ian                17 Upper Main Line                 1:50.97  
       26.31    54.79  1:23.61  1:50.97                                    
  3 Torok, Nathan             17 Hamilton Area                   1:51.27  
       26.24    54.59  1:23.33  1:51.27                                    
  4 Masson, Sam M             17 Boise West Brnch                1:51.53  
       26.28    54.53  1:23.32  1:51.53                                    
  5 McLin, Shawn              17 Tri Valley                      1:51.65  
       26.22    54.24  1:23.04  1:51.65                                    
  6 Calido, Gustavo           18 Roanoke Central                 1:52.73  
       26.46    55.29  1:23.96  1:52.73                                    
  7 Rainaud, Teddy            16 Cheshire Branch                 1:52.78  
       26.91    55.59  1:24.65  1:52.78                                    
  8 Green, Justin A           17 Blue Ash                        1:52.91  
       26.55    55.00  1:23.85  1:52.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Youse, Brandon            16 Boyertown Area                  1:52.92  
       26.67    54.93  1:23.75  1:52.92                                    
 10 Bird, Tommy               18 Huntington                      1:53.12  
       26.69    55.04  1:24.01  1:53.12                                    
 11 Weir, Scott R             19 Grand Rapids SE                 1:53.18  
       26.47    55.10  1:24.38  1:53.18                                    
 12 Mitchell, Neville         17 New Canaan                      1:53.29  
       26.82    55.44  1:25.00  1:53.29                                    
 13 French, Kit               15 Countryside                     1:53.51  
       26.19    54.11  1:23.27  1:53.51                                    
 14 O'Neill, Andrew M         18 Lakeland Hills                  1:53.55  
       26.39    55.11  1:24.70  1:53.55                                    
 15 Shore, Ryan               16 Burlington Co.                  1:53.89  
       26.27    54.45  1:23.91  1:53.89                                    
 16 White, Chad               18 Chambersbury                    1:54.56  
       27.23    56.14  1:25.95  1:54.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mendell, Scott R          16 Lakeland Hills                  1:55.02  
       27.44    56.74  1:25.89  1:55.02                                    
 18 Spittler, Felix           18 High Street                     1:55.13  
       27.15    56.55  1:25.78  1:55.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schirk, Patrick           14 Pottstown                       1:55.58  
       27.55    57.12  1:26.87  1:55.58                                    
 20 Lebovitz, David M         15 Wilton Family                   1:55.59  
       27.74    56.46  1:25.93  1:55.59                                    
 21 Sabin, Jonathan W         16 Westport Weston                 1:55.60  
       27.55    56.43  1:26.50  1:55.60                                    
 22 Thomasson, Eric           16 Anne Arundel                    1:55.67  
       27.26    55.88  1:25.86  1:55.67                                    
 23 Pulskamp, Ben             18 Spartanburg                     1:55.92  
       26.85    55.75  1:25.87  1:55.92                                    
 23 Henkel, Jonathan W        17 Powel Crosley                   1:55.92  
       27.80    56.99  1:26.28  1:55.92                                    
 25 Sharkey, Brian            17 Metuchen-Edison                 1:56.12  
       27.12    56.06  1:25.86  1:56.12                                    
 26 Leavitt, Jack F           17 N. Shore-Lester                 1:56.24  
       26.46    55.28  1:25.67  1:56.24                                    
 27 Edwards, Craig M          16 Wilton Family                   1:56.47  
       27.05    56.08  1:26.34  1:56.47                                    
 28 Palmer, Jeremy C          18 Plymouth                        1:56.61  
       27.98    57.62  1:27.26  1:56.61                                    
 29 Blohm, Kurt               18 Countryside                     1:56.70  
       27.11    55.84  1:25.87  1:56.70                                    
 30 Oberman, Jason A          18 Westport Weston                 1:57.13  
       27.73    56.90  1:26.75  1:57.13                                    
 31 Tannehill, Kyle           18 Sherwood Family                 1:57.32  
       27.27    56.69  1:26.76  1:57.32                                    
 32 Konopka, Adam             16 Aurora Family                   1:57.58  
       27.45    57.43  1:26.94  1:57.58                                    
 33 Pinkston, Chris           16 Ashland Area                    1:57.82  
       27.37    57.44  1:27.91  1:57.82                                    
 34 Miller, Tony              16 Anne Arundel                    1:57.84  
       27.51    56.68  1:27.17  1:57.84                                    
 35 Collins, Patrick          17 Boyertown Area                  1:58.07  
       27.70    56.64  1:27.33  1:58.07                                    
 36 Kretzer, Mark             18 Huntington Twnsp                1:58.34  
       26.93    56.09  1:27.12  1:58.34                                    
 37 Ogunmola, Olujimi         14 San Pedro & Pen.                1:58.35  
       28.06    57.42  1:28.54  1:58.35                                    
 38 Connors, Kevin P          17 Red Bank                        1:58.47  
       27.39    56.52  1:26.76  1:58.47                                    
 39 McGrath, Jason W          16 N. Shore-Lester                 1:58.50  
       28.13    57.69  1:28.02  1:58.50                                    
 39 Hershberger, Benji        18 Sarasota                        1:58.50  
       27.78    56.99  1:27.41  1:58.50                                    
 41 O'Connor, Daniel P        15 Red Bank                        1:58.77  
       28.10    58.07  1:28.47  1:58.77                                    
 42 Herdeman, Evan R          17 Blue Ash                        1:58.83  
       27.62    57.88  1:28.91  1:58.83                                    
 43 Palmieri, Drew P          16 South Shore                     1:58.87  
       28.38    58.17  1:28.80  1:58.87                                    
 44 Bazylewicz, David F       17 N. Shore-Lester                 1:58.89  
       27.85    57.36  1:27.94  1:58.89                                    
 45 Willhoit, Robert          16 Montclair                       1:59.06  
       27.69    57.82  1:28.83  1:59.06                                    
 46 Starr, Peter              16 Boyertown Area                  1:59.29  
       27.90    57.64  1:28.77  1:59.29                                    
 47 Fonder, Brett             18 Roanoke Central                 1:59.30  
       28.12    57.84  1:28.45  1:59.30                                    
 48 Russell, Gordon M         16 N.W. Dupage                     1:59.69  
       28.07    57.82  1:29.03  1:59.69                                    
 49 Taylor, Philip            16 Central Delaware                1:59.77  
       27.93    57.19  1:28.71  1:59.77                                    
 50 Selbo, Brock              18 Fargo-Moorhead                  1:59.80  
       28.43    58.36  1:29.15  1:59.80                                    
 51 Frankfort, Stuart         16 Central Virginia                2:00.01  
       28.36    58.39  1:29.06  2:00.01                                    
 52 Rollins, Neal             18 Southside VA                    2:00.09  
       28.19    58.31  1:28.90  2:00.09                                    
 53 Bliss, Mike J             18 Plymouth                        2:00.18  
       28.12    57.30  1:27.91  2:00.18                                    
 54 Berberich, Garrick        16 Bloomsburg Area                 2:00.26  
       28.04    57.99  1:28.93  2:00.26                                    
 55 Moore, Paul               15 Pulaski - Hensel                2:00.81  
       28.14    57.77  1:28.86  2:00.81                                    
 56 Fillingham, Chase         14 Blomington-Norma                2:01.03  
       27.82    58.67  1:30.40  2:01.03                                    
 57 Chana, Matt               18 North Suburban                  2:01.14  
       28.96    59.40  1:30.49  2:01.14                                    
 58 Ferreira, Chris           16 Valley Shore                    2:01.24  
       28.22    58.36  1:30.04  2:01.24                                    
 59 Kirwan, Michael L         16 Lakeland Hills                  2:01.84  
       28.88    59.46  1:30.89  2:01.84                                    
 60 Saunders, Nick            17 Burlington Co.                  2:01.88  
       27.82    58.09  1:29.72  2:01.88                                    
 61 Tichenor, Brian           16 Anne Arundel                    2:02.00  
       28.50    59.08  1:30.65  2:02.00                                    
 62 Guerard, Richard          17 Summit Branch                   2:02.08  
       28.93    59.18  1:30.23  2:02.08                                    
 63 Elko, Matthew T           17 Lakeland Hills                  2:02.31  
       28.07    57.85  1:29.32  2:02.31                                    
 64 Walker, AJ J              14 Lakeland Hills                  2:02.50  
       29.93  1:00.81  1:31.94  2:02.50                                    
 65 Houchin, Charlie          14 Capital Area                    2:02.66  
       28.67  1:00.00  1:31.71  2:02.66                                    
 66 de los Reyes, Liam        15 Waynesboro, VA                  2:02.73  
       29.50  1:00.47  1:31.90  2:02.73                                    
 67 Duffy, Kevin              16 Montclair                       2:02.75  
       28.44    59.26  1:31.02  2:02.75                                    
 68 Amos, Jason               17 Carroll County                  2:02.77  
       29.26  1:00.31  1:31.75  2:02.77                                    
 69 Mazzaferro, Thomas        16 Cheshire Branch                 2:02.84  
       29.04    59.84  1:31.38  2:02.84                                    
 70 Hutchinson, Jack          17 Upper Main Line                 2:02.91  
       29.43  1:00.57  1:31.74  2:02.91                                    
 71 Pleasants, Matt           15 Winston-Salem                   2:03.16  
       29.23    59.89  1:31.57  2:03.16                                    
 72 Stephens, Joshua          16 Hamilton West                   2:03.23  
       28.60    59.19  1:31.44  2:03.23                                    
 73 Ranta, Mark A             18 N. Shore-Lester                 2:03.30  
       28.64    58.89  1:30.93  2:03.30                                    
 74 Crabtree, Michael R       17 J.B. Chambers                   2:03.34  
       28.50    59.56  1:31.63  2:03.34                                    
 75 Atwater, Peter            17 Winston-Salem                   2:03.36  
       29.41  1:00.19  1:32.31  2:03.36                                    
 76 Wilson, Brian             13 Summit Branch                   2:03.44  
       28.56    59.77  1:32.12  2:03.44                                    
 77 Duckett, Josh             17 Capital Area                    2:03.52  
       28.99    59.95  1:31.79  2:03.52                                    
 78 McGeary, Chase            17 Phoenixville                    2:04.05  
       28.53    59.29  1:31.46  2:04.05                                    
 79 Papendick, Adam J         16 Lakeland Hills                  2:04.27  
       29.37  1:00.55  1:32.17  2:04.27                                    
 80 Fixary, Stephen           15 Darien YMCA                     2:04.39  
       27.60    58.23  1:31.31  2:04.39                                    
 81 Grill, Larry              18 Red Bank                        2:04.63  
       29.38  1:00.44  1:32.40  2:04.63                                    
 82 Jones, Chris              17 Hazleton                        2:04.91  
       29.61  1:00.98  1:32.82  2:04.91                                    
 83 Kogut, Peter              16 Anne Arundel                    2:06.06  
       28.54    59.44  1:32.25  2:06.06                                    
 84 Ricketts, Dan             14 Western/Catonsv.                2:07.35  
       29.79  1:02.79  1:36.01  2:07.35                                    
 85 Breck, Ian H              17 Birmingham, MI                  2:11.01  
       29.51  1:01.60  1:36.21  2:11.01                                    
 -- Troyan, Jordan            17 Pottstown                            DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 7:25.64  1988      Sarasota, FL, Sarasota, FL                  
                         B. Bowman, S. Lerch, D. Champney, B. Bowman       
 Meet Qualifying:  8:06.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                              7:40.13    7:30.94  
     1) Ball, Katie E 16                2) Keefe, Margy L 16              
     3) Miller, Ellie J 15              4) Tomes, Megan E 16              
       26.99    55.51  1:24.31  1:53.03  2:19.39  2:47.93  3:16.81  3:44.88
     4:11.60  4:40.33  5:09.29  5:38.69  6:04.31  6:32.79  7:01.78  7:30.94
  2 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                7:42.32    7:36.85  
     1) Maglich, Nicole 18              2) Snell, Mandy 14                
     3) Shirley, Liz 18                 4) Babicz, Annie 16               
       26.62    55.35  1:24.07  1:52.19  2:19.20  2:48.24  3:17.90  3:47.72
     4:13.64  4:42.37  5:12.63  5:43.81           6:38.93  7:08.15  7:36.85
  3 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                 7:42.31    7:37.72  
     1) Martin, Noelle 15               2) Clay, Ashley 14                
     3) Weddle, Casey 15                4) Johnson, Brittany 17           
       26.75    55.61  1:25.22  1:54.62  2:21.62  2:51.21  3:21.72  3:52.32
     4:18.84  4:48.14  5:17.86  5:47.55  6:13.06  6:40.74  7:09.38  7:37.72
  4 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                  7:43.42    7:40.16  
     1) Huff, Mandy 18                  2) Sutton, Bonnie 16              
     3) Tudor, Erin 15                  4) Wooddall-Gainey, Clare 15      
       25.53    54.22  1:24.16  1:53.68  2:19.77  2:49.16  3:20.04  3:50.25
     4:15.85  4:45.04  5:16.00  5:47.54  6:12.25  6:40.62  7:10.99  7:40.16
  5 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                     7:44.82    7:42.56  
     1) Forsberg, Amy E 13              2) Stratton, Katie F 14           
     3) Chovanec, Mimi A 14             4) Geisler, Elizabeth A 18        
       26.68    55.74  1:25.91  1:56.08  2:22.14  2:51.17  3:21.02  3:51.17
     4:17.20  4:46.32  5:17.21  5:47.97  6:14.36  6:43.38  7:12.82  7:42.56
  6 North Central Florida YMCA  'A'                   7:44.16    7:43.58  
     1) Carusone, Julie 15              2) Sander, Carlyn 15              
     3) Jeffers, Amanda 14              4) Carusone, Ashley 17            
       27.15    56.21  1:25.65  1:55.06  2:21.77  2:51.21  3:21.41  3:50.97
     4:18.66  4:49.29  5:20.78  5:52.90  6:18.18  6:45.90  7:14.77  7:43.58
  7 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                        7:43.09    7:44.67  
     1) Johnson, Payton 14              2) Stevens, Kellie 16             
     3) Rusch, Emily 17                 4) Hendrickson, Tracey 17         
       26.67    56.41  1:26.39  1:57.31  2:23.09  2:52.20  3:22.44  3:52.28
     4:18.92  4:48.27  5:18.58  5:48.53  6:14.98  6:44.34  7:14.60  7:44.67
  8 San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA  'A'                   7:42.49    7:47.15  
     1) Nelson, Katie 16                2) Holderman, Esmie 17            
     3) Lubinski, Annalisa 16           4) Mohle, Heather 15              
       26.03    54.35  1:23.41  1:52.52  2:20.13  2:49.45  3:19.45  3:49.83
     4:15.97  4:45.21  5:16.09  5:46.83  6:13.80  6:44.14  7:15.88  7:47.15
Consolation
  9 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'               7:45.58    7:39.04  
     1) Merte, Jennifer L 17            2) Carr, Cari L 17                
     3) Taylor, Kathryn A 16            4) Smith, Lindsey B 17            
       26.99    56.28  1:26.39  1:56.01  2:22.04  2:51.38  3:22.00  3:52.71
     4:18.95  4:48.39  5:18.36  5:47.20  6:13.66  6:41.95  7:10.99  7:39.04
 10 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                       7:46.01    7:39.18  
     1) Morgan, Summer L 14             2) Nuess, Brittany B 18           
     3) Blank, Abby S 16                4) Covey, Rikki J 16              
       26.71    55.71  1:25.60  1:55.23  2:20.84  2:49.53  3:20.02  3:51.52
     4:18.00  4:47.40  5:17.45  5:47.57  6:13.19  6:41.85  7:11.14  7:39.18
 11 Bloomington-Normal YMCA  'A'                      7:46.74    7:42.10  
     1) Kinsella, Kelsey 17             2) Hanson, Emily 13               
     3) McReynolds, Lindsay 16          4) Engan, Jamie 14                
       26.55    55.06  1:24.06  1:53.26  2:19.86  2:48.72  3:18.52  3:47.50
     4:15.11  4:45.32  5:16.36  5:47.29  6:13.30  6:42.11  7:12.08  7:42.10
 12 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         7:46.82    7:43.95  
     1) Morris, Kailey 14               2) Byron, Caroline 15             
     3) Stephens, Jessica 16            4) Byron, Liz 18                  
       26.95    56.11  1:25.82  1:55.38  2:22.33  2:52.13  3:23.18  3:53.88
     4:19.36  4:48.03  5:17.97  5:47.38  6:13.16  6:42.44  7:12.96  7:43.95
 13 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                           7:46.43    7:46.49  
     1) Moughty, Kaitlin M 17           2) Rice, Liz J 16                 
     3) Kalata, Lauren S 17             4) Dudley, Kaki A 16              
       26.91    55.77  1:25.69  1:55.64  2:21.32  2:50.27  3:20.88  3:51.68
     4:18.29  4:48.45  5:20.12  5:51.71  6:07.52  6:46.41  7:16.79  7:46.49
 14 North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'               7:46.51    7:46.83  
     1) Delphin, Naomi S 13             2) Zarba, Nicole M 18             
     3) Harlow, Lauren 17               4) Buckley, Sara X 16             
       27.06    56.41  1:27.06  1:57.03  2:23.05  2:52.43  3:23.22  3:54.34
     4:20.87  4:49.84  5:20.17  5:51.29  6:17.32  6:46.41  7:16.60  7:46.83
 15 South Community Family  'A'                       7:46.49    7:48.35  
     1) Gueltig, Kelly 15               2) Haley, Meg 18                  
     3) Kiracofe, Allyson 14            4) Mathes, Carly 15               
       26.95    56.13  1:26.15  1:56.54  2:22.61  2:51.60  3:22.36  3:53.61
     4:20.00  4:50.20  5:21.40  5:52.66  6:18.38  6:48.03  7:18.43  7:48.35
 16 Red Bank Branch  'A'                              7:47.54    7:49.12  
     1) McCue, Mary T 17                2) Wojciehowski, Trudy A 16       
     3) List, Alex D 16                 4) Bissett, Ashley C 17           
       27.42    56.90  1:26.73  1:56.80  2:24.13  2:54.10  3:25.32  3:55.85
     4:22.78  4:52.74  5:23.42  5:53.63  6:20.73  6:49.82  7:19.57  7:49.12
 
Event 29  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 7:25.64  1988      Sarasota, FL, Sarasota, FL                  
                         B. Bowman, S. Lerch, D. Champney, B. Bowman       
 Meet Qualifying:  8:06.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                                         7:40.13  
     1) Keefe, Margy L 16               2) Ball, Katie E 16               
     3) Tomes, Megan E 16               4) Miller, Ellie J 15             
       26.61    55.61  1:25.45  1:55.33  2:10.56  2:51.16  3:20.57  3:49.42
     4:15.74  4:45.04  5:14.95  5:45.01  6:12.11  6:41.30  7:10.75  7:40.13
  2 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                            7:42.31  
     1) Weddle, Casey 15                2) Martin, Noelle 15              
     3) Clay, Ashley 14                 4) Johnson, Brittany 17           
       28.11    57.39  1:27.66  1:57.70  2:24.02  2:53.64  3:24.13  3:53.70
     4:20.28  4:50.35  5:21.39  5:51.73  6:17.47  6:45.71  7:14.10  7:42.31
  3 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                           7:42.32  
     1) Maglich, Nicole 18              2) Snell, Mandy 14                
     3) Murphy, Kristen 14              4) Babicz, Annie 16               
       26.79    56.02  1:24.85  1:53.54  2:20.91  2:50.89  3:20.94  3:50.50
     4:17.63  4:47.58  5:18.69  5:49.05  6:15.55  6:44.80  7:14.41  7:42.32
  4 San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA  'A'                              7:42.49  
     1) Nelson, Katie 16                2) Holderman, Esmie 17            
     3) Lubinski, Annalisa 16           4) Mohle, Heather 15              
       26.60    55.09  1:24.08  1:52.51  2:19.98  2:49.46  3:19.40  3:48.92
     4:15.92  4:45.04  5:14.76  5:44.02  6:11.17  6:41.32  7:12.23  7:42.49
  5 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                                   7:43.09  
     1) Stevens, Kellie 16              2) Rusch, Emily 17                
     3) Johnson, Payton 14              4) Hendrickson, Tracey 17         
       26.83    56.18  1:26.48  1:56.99  2:23.11  2:52.55  3:22.69  3:51.87
     4:17.81  4:47.05  5:17.10  5:47.60  6:14.26  6:43.63  7:13.57  7:43.09
  6 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                             7:43.42  
     1) Huff, Mandy 18                  2) Tudor, Erin 15                 
     3) Sutton, Bonnie 16               4) Wooddall-Gainey, Clare 15      
       25.78    54.55  1:24.53  1:55.04  2:22.02  2:52.40  3:23.42  3:54.40
     4:20.08  4:49.21  5:19.78  5:50.49  6:06.38  6:44.02  7:14.20  7:43.42
  7 North Central Florida YMCA  'A'                              7:44.16  
     1) Carusone, Julie 15              2) Sander, Carlyn 15              
     3) Jeffers, Amanda 14              4) Carusone, Ashley 17            
       27.32    56.85  1:25.84  1:54.63  2:21.90  2:51.35  3:21.18  3:51.02
     4:18.00  4:48.41  5:20.11  5:52.82  6:18.19  6:46.10  7:15.12  7:44.16
  8 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                                7:44.82  
     1) Forsberg, Amy E 13              2) Stratton, Katie F 14           
     3) Chovanec, Mimi A 14             4) Geisler, Elizabeth A 18        
       27.21    56.86  1:26.73  1:56.59  2:23.60  2:53.56  3:23.87  3:54.14
     4:21.07  4:50.78  5:21.05  5:50.73  6:17.37  6:46.48  7:15.48  7:44.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'                          7:45.58  
     1) Carr, Cari L 17                 2) Merte, Jennifer L 17           
     3) Taylor, Kathryn A 16            4) Smith, Lindsey B 17            
       27.23    57.12  1:27.38  1:57.32  2:24.07  2:53.71  3:24.35  3:53.85
     4:20.45  4:50.25  5:20.32  5:49.97  6:17.15  6:46.36  7:16.32  7:45.58
 10 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                                  7:46.01  
     1) Nuess, Brittany B 18            2) Morgan, Summer L 14            
     3) Blank, Abby S 16                4) Covey, Rikki J 16              
       27.25    56.48  1:27.05  1:58.11  2:24.36  2:53.92  3:24.37  3:54.63
     4:21.67  4:51.43  5:22.37  5:53.01  6:18.85  6:47.77  7:17.28  7:46.01
 11 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                                      7:46.43  
     1) Moughty, Kaitlin M 17           2) Rice, Liz J 16                 
     3) Kalata, Lauren S 17             4) Dudley, Kaki A 16              
       27.72    56.63  1:26.16  1:55.70  2:22.06  2:51.92  3:22.41  3:52.85
     4:19.75  4:49.90  5:20.53  5:50.81  6:17.16  6:46.46  7:16.68  7:46.43
 12 South Community Family  'A'                                  7:46.49  
     1) Gueltig, Kelly 15               2) Haley, Meg 18                  
     3) Kiracofe, Allyson 14            4) Mathes, Carly 15               
       27.46    56.67  1:26.53  1:56.40  2:22.76  2:51.99  3:22.51  3:53.11
     4:20.16  4:50.51  5:21.24  5:51.26  6:16.60  6:45.91  7:16.55  7:46.49
 13 North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'                          7:46.51  
     1) Delphin, Naomi S 13             2) Zarba, Nicole M 18             
     3) Harlow, Lauren 17               4) Buckley, Sara X 16             
       26.83    56.57  1:27.34  1:57.88  2:24.37  2:54.18  3:24.57  3:55.20
     4:21.58  4:50.56  5:20.96  5:51.57  6:17.41  6:46.17  7:16.30  7:46.51
 14 Bloomington-Normal YMCA  'A'                                 7:46.74  
     1) Kinsella, Kelsey 17             2) Hanson, Emily 13               
     3) McReynolds, Lindsay 16          4) Engan, Jamie 14                
       27.16    56.33  1:25.83  1:54.84  2:21.97  2:51.70  3:21.84  3:51.89
     4:19.74  4:50.47  5:21.62  5:52.32  6:18.57  6:47.46  7:17.17  7:46.74
 15 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                                    7:46.82  
     1) Morris, Kailey 14               2) Byron, Caroline 15             
     3) Stephens, Jessica 16            4) Byron, Liz 18                  
       27.33    56.66  1:26.41  1:55.77  2:23.17  2:53.43  3:25.00  3:55.52
     4:21.30  4:50.18  5:19.87  5:49.29  6:04.56  6:45.26  7:16.13  7:46.82
 16 Red Bank Branch  'A'                                         7:47.54  
     1) Wojciehowski, Trudy A 16        2) List, Alex D 16                
     3) Bissett, Ashley C 17            4) McCue, Mary T 17               
       27.60    56.97  1:28.04  1:58.43  2:25.25  2:54.95  3:25.83  3:56.42
     4:23.32  4:52.12  5:21.88  5:51.78  6:19.55  6:49.15  7:18.20  7:47.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Countryside YMCA  'A'                                        7:47.73  
     1) Griffiths, Sarah 14             2) Wray, Krista 17                
     3) Riesen, Julie 18                4) French, Meredith 18            
       27.72    57.49  1:28.21  1:59.23  2:26.25  2:56.06  3:26.06  3:54.98
     4:22.49  4:52.47  5:23.20  5:53.30  6:19.22  6:48.20  7:17.87  7:47.73
 18 Spartanburg/Middle Tyger YMCA  'A'                           7:49.12  
     1) Eickman, Meagan 16              2) Vaughan, Amanda 17             
     3) Moore, Brennan 17               4) Miller, Anna 15                
       27.04    56.37  1:26.95  1:57.87  2:24.74  2:54.53  3:24.83  3:55.49
     4:22.04  4:52.20  5:23.57  5:55.17  6:20.82  6:49.75  7:19.95  7:49.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brandywine Coatesville YMCA  'A'                             7:49.31  
     1) Kerstetter, April 15            2) Kubala, Jaclyn 15              
     3) Barnes, Jessica 17              4) Callaway, Morgan 14            
       26.28    55.98  1:27.22  1:57.25  2:24.07  2:53.82  3:24.87  3:56.33
     4:22.89  4:52.76  5:23.48  5:53.92  6:20.29  6:49.10  7:19.43  7:49.31
 20 YMCA Aquatic Center  'A'                                     7:50.35  
     1) Matherly, Megan 14              2) Lavette, Danielle 16           
     3) Marshall, Alison 16             4) Clark, Shanna 15               
       27.35    56.89  1:27.04  1:56.89  2:23.85  2:54.21  3:24.06  3:53.83
     4:20.04  4:49.96  5:21.13  5:52.30  6:18.64  6:48.26  7:18.61  7:50.35
 21 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                                  7:51.68  
     1) Guers, Lindsay 13               2) Borrell, Erin 15               
     3) Cantwell, Rachel 16             4) Felty, Trista 17               
       27.56    57.91  1:28.35  1:57.69  2:25.07  2:55.69  3:26.38  3:56.34
     4:23.50  4:53.73  5:25.09  5:56.40  6:22.75  6:52.18  7:22.15  7:51.68
 22 Hamilton Area  'A'                                           7:51.98  
     1) Erwin, Tara 17                  2) Swaney, Andrea 18              
     3) Meirs, Kaitlyn 13               4) Foster, Alexandra 17           
       27.39    56.94  1:27.45  1:56.77  2:23.95  2:54.23  3:25.40  3:56.73
     4:12.56  4:53.20  5:24.46  5:55.26  6:22.42  6:51.76  7:21.81  7:51.98
 23 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                                     7:54.50  
     1) Pisano, Courtney J 15           2) Walker, Maryann C 15           
     3) Chambers, Patricia D 18         4) Kim, Julie 15                  
       26.21    56.08  1:28.33  2:00.65  2:27.32  2:57.32  3:28.16  3:59.25
     4:25.89  4:55.65  5:26.50  5:57.38  6:23.37  6:52.67  7:23.30  7:54.50
 24 Kennett Square Area YMCA  'A'                                7:54.63  
     1) Irrgang, Lauren 18              2) Heck, Jill 16                  
     3) Schweitzer, Lauren 17           4) Linsenmann, Kim 18             
       26.96    56.79  1:27.39  1:58.03  2:24.25  2:53.76  3:24.84  3:55.84
     4:22.89  4:53.75  5:25.57  5:56.81  6:23.28  6:53.19  7:24.00  7:54.63
 25 Hamden/North Haven YMCA  'A'                                 7:55.93  
     1) Carey, Jaclyn A 15              2) Jurzynski, Kristen M 16        
     3) Ottenbreit, Haley M 16          4) Falco, Jamie L 15              
       27.82    57.70  1:27.89  1:57.63  2:25.15  2:56.41  3:28.58  3:59.54
     4:27.71  4:58.65  5:29.78  5:58.93  6:25.84  6:55.24  7:25.88  7:55.93
 26 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                           7:56.20  
     1) Hagen, Jenny A 16               2) Mackos, Marisa 18              
     3) Winhusen, Jillian G 14          4) Hagen, Kelly M 18              
       27.90    58.20  1:28.35  1:58.26  2:25.23  2:55.88  3:27.76  3:59.53
     4:27.33  4:58.58  5:30.17  6:00.42  6:26.39  6:55.52  7:25.97  7:56.20
 27 Huntington YMCA  'A'                                         7:56.60  
     1) Cornett, Alexia 12              2) Wegmann, Sara 12               
     3) Prater, Kendra 14               4) Coyle, Sarah 15                
       27.24    57.32  1:28.46  1:59.81  2:26.42  2:56.73  3:28.33  3:59.57
     4:16.07  4:57.32  5:27.59  5:58.08  6:24.67  6:54.42  7:25.86  7:56.60
 28 Montclair YMCA  'A'                                          7:56.97  
     1) Fabiano, Laura 17               2) Roche, Betsy 14                
     3) Dudar, Cassandra 13             4) Lennon, Jessie 17              
       27.31    56.84  1:27.44  1:57.42  2:24.82  2:54.97  3:26.32  3:56.64
     4:23.92  4:54.49  5:26.52  5:58.43  6:24.94  6:54.75  7:26.08  7:56.97
 29 Darien YMCA  'A'                                             7:57.04  
     1) Bullock, Morgan 15              2) Thelin, Torey 17               
     3) McKenna, Lauren 15              4) D'Erasmo, Laura 15             
       27.42    56.95  1:27.09  1:57.33  2:24.01  2:53.82  3:24.27  3:54.98
     4:20.69  4:50.55  5:21.94  5:53.64  6:21.39  6:52.77  7:25.33  7:57.04
 30 YMCA of Catawba Valley  'A'                                  7:57.21  
     1) Trefzger, Eleanor 16            2) Brewer, Shannon 17             
     3) Young, Ryan 14                  4) McDonald, Molly 17             
       27.68    57.15  1:27.71  1:58.26  2:24.77  2:54.39  3:25.54  3:56.95
     4:24.00  4:55.79  5:28.01  6:00.24  6:26.44  6:55.97  7:26.49  7:57.21
 31 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                                         7:57.64  
     1) Evo, Megan M 14                 2) Howe, Nikki E 17               
     3) Timlin, Emily F 16              4) Moyer, Kathleen A 17           
       27.46    57.48  1:27.38  1:57.48  2:25.51  2:56.18  3:27.59  3:59.11
     4:26.58  4:56.56  5:27.94  5:59.51  6:25.91  6:55.48  7:26.60  7:57.64
 32 Metuchen-Edison YMCA  'A'                                    7:58.01  
     1) Zukowski, Sarah 14              2) Rush, Regina 16                
     3) Reed, Lauren 17                 4) Kaczka, Katie 15               
       27.57    57.92  1:29.62  2:01.23  2:28.41  2:59.23  3:30.24  4:01.12
     4:28.11  4:57.82  5:28.57  5:59.13  6:25.91  6:56.29  7:27.58  7:58.01
 33 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                            7:58.08  
     1) Pucci, Mallory 15               2) Peacock, Adrienne 18           
     3) Orellano, Jen 17                4) Creech, Kathryn 14             
       26.81    55.83  1:25.26  1:54.70  2:22.52  2:53.23  3:24.72  3:55.49
     4:23.86  4:54.82  5:26.56  5:57.81  6:25.31  6:55.80  7:26.91  7:58.08
 34 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                                     7:58.24  
     1) Abbott, Lauren 16               2) Dollive, Kendall 14            
     3) Szostak, Francie 12             4) Orbon, Kate 14                 
       28.66    58.98  1:29.55  2:00.82  2:27.71  2:58.60  3:29.39  3:59.41
     4:26.97  4:57.86  5:29.15  5:59.77  6:26.60  6:56.94  7:27.72  7:58.24
 35 South Shore YMCA  'A'                                        7:58.41  
     1) Nelson, Meredith K 15           2) McDonough, Kaitlyn L 17        
     3) Vogel, Jen L 14                 4) Nylen, Krista M 16             
       27.78    58.21  1:30.07  2:02.40  2:29.66  2:59.90  3:31.23  4:02.38
     4:29.39  4:59.21  5:29.49  5:59.35  6:27.24  6:57.45  7:28.28  7:58.41
 36 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'                          7:58.96  
     1) Frizzell, Erin E 15             2) Fadel, Cara E 17               
     3) Grover, Jenny B 18              4) Konst, Danielle E 17           
       29.47  1:00.92  1:32.95  2:04.23  2:20.28  3:01.82  3:32.85  4:03.79
     4:30.89  5:00.87  5:30.71  5:59.76  6:27.50  6:57.98  7:28.83  7:58.96
 37 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                       8:01.82  
     1) Heilman, Madeline 12            2) Carew, Carlee 17               
     3) Gillies, Tara 14                4) Raleigh, Christie 14           
       27.48    58.23  1:30.26  2:02.50  2:30.67  3:02.25  3:34.49  4:07.25
     4:33.84  5:04.37  5:35.83  6:06.69  6:31.89  7:01.14  7:32.38  8:01.82
 38 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                             8:02.07  
     1) Gallagher, Cathy 14             2) McHenry, Kate 15               
     3) Kos, Courtney 17                4) Kapelewski, Chrissy 17         
       27.95    58.23  1:29.74  2:01.83  2:30.31  3:01.50  3:33.75  4:05.69
     4:31.85  5:01.04  5:31.75  6:03.39  6:30.91  7:01.00  7:31.91  8:02.07
 39 Ridgewood NJ YMCA  'A'                                       8:02.10  
     1) Rau, Katie 16                   2) Choo, Shelly 17                
     3) Anderson, Lori 17               4) Grieb, Heather 17              
       27.63    57.87  1:28.51  1:59.85  2:27.53  2:57.90  3:29.82  4:02.26
     4:30.05  5:00.83  5:32.34  6:03.78  6:30.18  7:00.03  7:31.06  8:02.10
 40 New Canaan YMCA  'A'                                         8:02.94  
     1) Dodds, Kirsten 12               2) Villareal, Cammie 17           
     3) Pensiero, Laura 17              4) Faughnan, Meghan 17            
       28.34    59.04  1:29.81  2:00.41  2:26.86  2:55.45  3:25.70  3:56.10
     4:24.38  4:57.33  5:31.98  6:06.80  6:33.86  7:03.53  7:33.60  8:02.94
 41 Glens Falls Family YMCA  'A'                                 8:04.33  
     1) Guarnier, Megan 16              2) Ranney, Caitlin 18             
     3) Wells, Sydnie 17                4) Parent, Allyson 16             
       27.78    57.24  1:28.06  1:59.14  2:26.30  2:57.57  3:30.13  4:03.22
     4:30.79  5:01.72  5:34.13  6:05.64  6:31.88  7:01.91  7:33.03  8:04.33
 42 Somerset Hills YMCA  'A'                                     8:04.50  
     1) DeMarrais, Grace M 15           2) Skoda, Eleanor L 17            
     3) Helwig, Becky S 18              4) DeMarrais, Kelly J 13          
       27.03    57.09  1:29.07  2:01.62  2:29.30  2:59.95  3:30.85  4:01.64
     4:29.78  5:01.04  5:33.63  6:05.52  6:31.49  7:01.43  7:32.94  8:04.50
 43 Flint YMCA  'A'                                              8:04.56  
     1) Bowling, Danielle 17            2) Hager, Christy 16              
     3) Fridline, Meredith 17           4) Overmyer, Emily 18             
       28.00    58.19  1:29.47  2:00.51  2:27.93  2:59.06  3:30.79  4:02.92
     4:30.75  5:00.89  5:31.79  6:03.41  6:30.76  7:01.13  7:32.52  8:04.56
 44 Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc.  'A'                            8:07.22  
     1) Bennett, Amy 16                 2) Rhoades, Jesse 17              
     3) Matzke, Jenna 15                4) Brager, Kristy 16              
       27.99    58.50  1:30.34  2:01.56  2:17.15  3:00.09  3:31.20  4:03.03
     4:32.06  5:04.56  5:37.71  6:10.69  6:37.40  7:07.49  7:37.17  8:07.22
 45 Greensboro Central YMCA  'A'                                 8:08.82  
     1) Mohorn, Heather 15              2) Craddock, Anna 17              
     3) Young, Meg 13                   4) Lowd, Kristin 16               
       27.22    57.66  1:28.58  1:59.91  2:19.80  2:59.60  3:32.58  4:05.69
     4:34.02  5:05.43  5:37.58  6:08.52  6:36.40  7:07.77  7:38.66  8:08.82
 46 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                     8:09.68  
     1) Kroh, Ashley 16                 2) Centrella, Kacey 16            
     3) Feenstra, Jennifer 17           4) Raymond, Racine 16             
       28.08    58.88  1:31.09  2:03.01  2:30.68  3:01.08  3:31.98  4:03.83
     4:30.37  5:00.73  5:32.73  6:05.93  6:32.48  7:03.84  7:37.32  8:09.68
 47 Cheshire Branch YMCA  'A'                                    8:09.89  
     1) Metcalf, Christina 14           2) Murphy, Kelly 13               
     3) Adams, Jessica 16               4) McKinlay, Aidan 14             
       28.31    58.65  1:30.03  2:00.97  2:29.29  3:01.03  3:33.49  4:06.02
     4:33.98  5:06.24  5:39.35  6:12.08  6:38.67  7:08.63  7:39.70  8:09.89
 48 Central Virginia YMCA  'A'                                   8:11.38  
     1) Doby, Liz 16                    2) Turner, Betsy 18               
     3) Ritchie, Rachel 14              4) Edwards, Meggie 15             
       27.29    57.22  1:27.92  1:58.18  2:26.92  2:59.28  3:32.32  4:05.13
     4:33.25  5:04.79  5:37.96  6:11.43  6:38.37  7:09.40  7:41.22  8:11.38
 49 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                                     8:11.48  
     1) Girman, Cathy 17                2) Kolodzey, Catherine 18         
     3) Steinhaver, Lisa 18             4) Fitzpatrick, Carly 15          
       28.21    58.74  1:30.35  2:01.14  2:28.86  2:59.82  3:32.01  4:04.17
     4:31.18  5:01.76  5:34.30  6:06.34  6:32.72  7:04.49  7:38.44  8:11.48
 50 Westport/Weston YMCA  'A'                                    8:13.19  
     1) Evanosky, Lauren C 15           2) Lenci, Allison H 15            
     3) Nugent, Elizabeth R 17          4) Nugent, Claire M 15            
       27.34    57.66  1:28.80  1:59.56  2:26.88  2:57.93  3:30.06  4:02.49
     4:30.60  5:03.20  5:36.64  6:09.92  6:38.75  7:09.38  7:41.51  8:13.19
 51 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                                 8:15.79  
     1) Hirtzel, Lisa C 16              2) Gieseker, Pam J 18             
     3) Chong, Nori C 17                4) Smith, Lindsey S 18            
       28.62  1:00.60  1:31.64  2:03.33  2:30.94  3:02.10  3:34.81  4:06.76
     4:35.47  5:07.25  5:39.73  6:14.02  6:41.63  7:11.90  7:43.38  8:15.79
 52 Palisades Malibu YMCA  'A'                                   8:20.01  
     1) Owens, Caitlin 17               2) Dwyer, Katie 18                
     3) Johnson, Laura 16               4) Davidoff, Cara 16              
       27.32    57.72  1:29.95  2:02.18  2:30.86  3:03.34  3:37.71  4:12.41
     4:39.48  5:09.93  5:41.58  6:13.90  6:41.85  7:14.29  7:47.37  8:20.01
 53 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                            8:21.95  
     1) Boehme, Stephanie R 15          2) Koehn, Ashley M 18             
     3) Hathaway, Clare A 14            4) Braza, Carolyn A 12            
       28.00    58.23  1:29.99  2:02.45  2:30.10  3:01.44  3:33.38  4:05.09
     4:21.05  5:04.15  5:36.72  6:08.95  6:37.43  7:11.74  7:47.06  8:21.95
 54 Flushing YMCA  'A'                                           8:31.45  
     1) Payabyab, Eden C 17             2) Sawicz, Kasia M 17             
     3) Dzieniszewski, Agatha Z 17      4) Gerber, Stefanie J 17          
       28.52    59.53  1:33.17  2:07.26  2:36.58  3:09.48  3:43.34  4:16.72
     4:46.01  5:19.43  5:55.28  6:32.11  6:58.72  7:28.91  8:00.82  8:31.45
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 6:44.77  2000      M. E. Lyons, M. E. Lyons., OH               
                         J. Cramer, B. Keyes, M. Tomes, T. Wera            
 Meet Qualifying:  7:25.89
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                              6:55.50    6:49.52  
     1) Nead, Kevin T 16                2) Tomes, Mike G 18               
     3) Carothers, Peter O 16           4) Tomes, Marty E 18              
       24.66    51.00  1:16.81  1:43.08  2:07.23  2:33.57  2:59.64  3:26.12
     3:49.00  4:15.23  4:42.31  5:09.36           5:57.96  6:23.66  6:49.52
  2 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                      6:59.39    6:55.33  
     1) Byrnes, Michael P 17            2) Janszen, David K 18            
     3) Roebuck, Phillip W 16           4) Tiemeier, Brian T 17           
       24.85    51.89  1:17.78  1:43.83  2:08.21  2:34.86  3:01.05  3:27.11
     3:50.86  4:17.37  4:44.30  5:11.61  5:35.06  6:01.23  6:28.16  6:55.33
  3 Hamilton Area  'A'                                7:02.37    6:55.74  
     1) Blakley, Jan-Michael 17         2) Torok, Nathan 17               
     3) Bartolone, Anthony 16           4) Lauth, Bryan 17                
       23.49    49.56  1:16.75  1:43.66  2:06.28  2:31.99  2:58.99  3:26.00
     3:49.78  4:15.95  4:43.99  5:12.13  5:35.81  6:02.34  6:29.38  6:55.74
  4 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                     6:56.95    6:57.35  
     1) Robson, Scott A 17              2) Malmgren, Graham T 16          
     3) Stanczyk, Eric J 18             4) Schenck, Chris L 15            
       25.01    50.78  1:17.10  1:43.42  2:08.38  2:35.94  3:02.77  3:30.42
     3:53.49  4:19.44  4:46.70  5:14.12  5:37.62  6:03.75  6:30.87  6:57.35
  5 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                           6:59.62    6:57.61  
     1) Koslosky, Kevin J 17            2) Edwards, Craig M 16            
     3) Trepp, Andrew J 14              4) Wolfgruber, Christian K 17     
       24.49    50.77  1:17.63  1:44.26  2:07.62  2:34.26  3:01.74  3:28.76
     3:52.48  4:19.72  4:47.62  5:14.85  5:37.87  6:04.20  6:31.24  6:57.61
  6 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                        6:59.57    6:57.66  
     1) Alexandrov, Michael 16          2) Vimr, Ross 15                  
     3) Hauffe, Justin 18               4) Stevens, Chris 18              
       23.61    49.16  1:14.96  1:40.70  2:04.70  2:31.09  2:58.15  3:25.82
     3:50.12  4:16.64  4:44.29  5:12.57  5:35.96  6:02.95  6:30.68  6:57.66
  7 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                6:58.60    6:57.77  
     1) Hershberger, Benji 18           2) Maglich, Spencer 14            
     3) Seuch, Nick 16                  4) Webb, Tim 17                   
       24.65    50.96  1:16.97  1:43.49  2:07.02  2:33.85  3:00.84  3:28.04
     3:52.28  4:19.07  4:46.72  5:14.81  5:37.94  6:03.85  6:30.89  6:57.77
  8 Montgomery Swim Branch YMCA  'A'                  7:02.64    6:59.86  
     1) Scott, John 17                  2) Reynolds, Ben 16               
     3) Hunter, Bryant 15               4) Pasaoglu, Jim 18               
       24.17    50.82  1:17.22  1:44.08  2:08.30  2:35.17  3:03.10  3:30.87
     3:54.84  4:22.00  4:50.12  5:17.85  5:40.57  6:06.20  6:32.92  6:59.86
Consolation
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         7:05.22    6:56.86  
     1) Knepley, Mark 18                2) Hutchinson, Jack 17            
     3) Clark, Ian 17                   4) Ippoliti, Chris 17             
       23.74    49.94  1:17.45  1:43.96  2:08.74  2:36.33  3:04.59  3:32.61
     3:56.09  4:22.65  4:48.73  5:14.38  5:36.96  6:02.57  6:29.19  6:56.86
 10 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                  7:05.47    7:02.32  
     1) Candido, Rafael 18              2) Volosin, Peter 16              
     3) Fonder, Brett 18                4) Calido, Gustavo 18             
       24.33    50.73  1:18.08  1:45.84  2:09.86  2:36.48  3:04.57  3:32.23
     3:56.17  4:23.08  4:51.54  5:20.44  5:43.48  6:09.04  6:36.00  7:02.32
 11 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                              7:07.97    7:02.82  
     1) Breck, Ian H 17                 2) Priestley, Dan W 15            
     3) McClure, Charles G 16           4) O'Rourke, Brian R 18           
       25.49    51.05  1:18.36  1:45.98  2:10.08  2:37.20  3:05.90  3:32.44
     3:57.27  4:24.55  4:52.90  5:20.56  5:44.59  6:09.66  6:35.84  7:02.82
 12 Red Bank Branch  'A'                              7:07.43    7:03.63  
     1) Farrell, Chris J 18             2) McCarthy, Kelly F 14           
     3) Zilinski, Matthew J 18          4) Faughnan, Andrew T 16          
       24.64    50.51  1:17.42  1:44.96  2:09.21  2:35.31  3:02.87  3:31.09
     3:54.64  4:21.55  4:50.60  5:18.88  5:42.30  6:08.80  6:35.91  7:03.63
 13 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'               7:08.54    7:04.59  
     1) Weir, Scott R 19                2) Jones, Bill A 15               
     3) Harley, Nick S 18               4) Williams, Erik L 17            
       22.69    48.02  1:14.84  1:41.76  2:04.91  2:31.84  3:00.90  3:30.92
     3:54.32  4:21.02  4:50.13  5:19.24  5:42.86  6:09.69  6:37.01  7:04.59
 14 Spartanburg/Middle Tyger YMCA  'A'                7:08.13    7:07.18  
     1) Poole, Brad 18                  2) Clemmons, Daniel 19            
     3) Pulskamp, Ben 18                4) Loewer, Josh 19                
       23.67    49.99  1:17.19  1:44.42  2:08.63  2:35.62  3:04.01  3:33.44
     3:56.98  4:24.13  4:52.35  5:20.43  5:43.85  6:10.37  6:38.25  7:07.18
 15 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         7:07.77    7:07.44  
     1) Remaly, Mark 17                 2) Farber, Matt 18                
     3) Berberich, Garrick 16           4) Storm, Andy 17                 
       25.05    51.71  1:18.93  1:45.77  2:10.93  2:37.61  3:05.02  3:32.63
     3:56.99  4:24.44  4:52.83  5:21.04  5:45.03  6:12.32  6:40.48  7:07.44
 16 YMCA Fairfield Branch  'A'                        7:07.31    7:07.58  
     1) Keene, Nick 17                  2) Marcy, Justin 17               
     3) McCollum, Nick 18               4) Wetterich, John 18             
       25.05    51.87  1:20.10  1:46.60  2:10.31  2:37.95  3:07.05  3:35.44
     3:58.34  4:23.97  4:50.24  5:15.99  5:40.65  6:08.81  6:37.72  7:07.58
 
Event 30  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 6:44.77  2000      M. E. Lyons, M. E. Lyons., OH               
                         J. Cramer, B. Keyes, M. Tomes, T. Wera            
 Meet Qualifying:  7:25.89
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                                         6:55.50  
     1) Carothers, Peter O 16           2) Barnes, Chris J 18             
     3) Becker, John P 15               4) Tomes, Marty E 18              
       23.40    49.15  1:16.12  1:43.03  2:06.64  2:33.10  3:01.19  3:28.76
              4:20.88  4:46.88  5:12.49  5:36.01  6:02.28  6:28.82  6:55.50
  2 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                                6:56.95  
     1) Robson, Scott A 17              2) Malmgren, Graham T 16          
     3) Stanczyk, Eric J 18             4) Schenck, Chris L 15            
       24.68    50.42  1:17.04  1:43.72  2:08.85  2:36.35  3:03.41  3:29.93
     3:54.20  4:20.46  4:47.60  5:14.56  5:38.03  6:03.68  6:30.49  6:56.95
  3 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                           6:58.60  
     1) Hershberger, Benji 18           2) Maglich, Spencer 14            
     3) Seuch, Nick 16                  4) Webb, Tim 17                   
       24.44    50.35  1:17.03  1:44.04  2:07.57  2:34.22  3:01.44  3:28.27
     3:52.26  4:19.24  4:46.93  5:14.82  5:37.73  6:04.01  6:31.04  6:58.60
  4 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                                 6:59.39  
     1) Byrnes, Michael P 17            2) Janszen, David K 18            
     3) Roebuck, Phillip W 16           4) Tiemeier, Brian T 17           
       24.87    51.72  1:17.43  1:43.97  2:08.57  2:35.38  3:02.55  3:30.37
     3:54.67  4:21.80  4:48.99  5:16.15  5:39.95  6:06.03  6:32.53  6:59.39
  5 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                                   6:59.57  
     1) Alexandrov, Michael 16          2) Vimr, Ross 15                  
     3) Hauffe, Justin 18               4) Stevens, Chris 18              
       23.96    49.99  1:16.05  1:41.90  2:06.34  2:32.93  3:00.05  3:27.07
     3:51.27  4:18.15  4:46.25  5:14.73  5:38.35  6:05.38  6:32.92  6:59.57
  6 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                                      6:59.62  
     1) Koslosky, Kevin J 17            2) Edwards, Craig M 16            
     3) Trepp, Andrew J 14              4) Wolfgruber, Christian K 17     
       24.55    51.06  1:17.98  1:45.09  2:08.57  2:34.84  3:02.40  3:29.81
     3:53.75  4:20.84  4:48.90  5:16.23  5:39.99  6:06.16  6:33.12  6:59.62
  7 Hamilton Area  'A'                                           7:02.37  
     1) Blakley, Jan-Michael 17         2) Fisher, Mark 17                
     3) Lauth, Bryan 17                 4) Torok, Nathan 17               
       23.47    49.50  1:17.24  1:44.78  2:09.86  2:37.23  3:05.52  3:33.64
     3:57.33  4:24.22  4:51.79  5:18.98  5:42.07  6:08.34  6:35.68  7:02.37
  8 Montgomery Swim Branch YMCA  'A'                             7:02.64  
     1) Scott, John 17                  2) Reynolds, Ben 16               
     3) Hunter, Bryant 15               4) Pasaoglu, Jim 18               
       24.11    50.80  1:17.43  1:45.02  2:09.73  2:37.21  3:05.20  3:33.08
     3:57.45  4:24.86  4:53.18  5:21.08  5:44.02  6:10.14  6:36.60  7:02.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                    7:05.22  
     1) Knepley, Mark 18                2) Ippoliti, Chris 17             
     3) Hurst, Matt 18                  4) Carlin, Charley 16             
       23.72    49.91  1:16.96  1:43.49  2:06.69  2:33.09  3:00.59  3:27.59
     3:51.94  4:19.12  4:47.70  5:15.90  5:40.21  6:07.30  6:35.29  7:05.22
 10 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                             7:05.47  
     1) Volosin, Peter 16               2) Fonder, Brett 18               
     3) Candido, Rafael 18              4) Calido, Gustavo 18             
       24.68    51.88  1:20.17  1:48.34  2:12.40  2:39.74  3:08.66  3:38.05
     4:01.85  4:28.61  4:56.41  5:24.44  5:47.76  6:13.12  6:39.24  7:05.47
 11 YMCA Fairfield Branch  'A'                                   7:07.31  
     1) McCollum, Nick 18               2) Keene, Nick 17                 
     3) Marcy, Justin 17                4) Wetterich, John 18             
       23.43    48.96  1:15.46  1:42.11  2:06.84  2:34.25  3:01.94  3:28.12
     3:51.74  4:18.59  4:47.56  5:16.17  5:40.60  6:08.77  6:37.61  7:07.31
 12 Red Bank Branch  'A'                                         7:07.43  
     1) Farrell, Chris J 18             2) McCarthy, Kelly F 14           
     3) Zilinski, Matthew J 18          4) Faughnan, Andrew T 16          
       25.12    51.92  1:18.98  1:45.74           2:36.65  3:04.67  3:32.92
     3:56.82  4:23.57  4:52.16  5:20.58  5:44.79  6:12.12  6:39.91  7:07.43
 13 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                                    7:07.77  
     1) Remaly, Mark 17                 2) Farber, Matt 18                
     3) Berberich, Garrick 16           4) Storm, Andy 17                 
       24.92    51.62  1:19.09  1:46.10  2:11.66  2:38.73  3:06.22  3:33.92
     3:58.63  4:26.28  4:54.61  5:22.35  5:46.55  6:13.84  6:40.87  7:07.77
 14 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                                         7:07.97  
     1) Breck, Ian H 17                 2) Priestley, Dan W 15            
     3) McClure, Charles G 16           4) O'Rourke, Brian R 18           
       24.83    51.43  1:19.27  1:47.39  2:12.36  2:40.76  3:09.46  3:35.81
     4:00.46  4:27.60  4:56.23  5:24.71  5:48.18  6:13.45  6:39.94  7:07.97
 15 Spartanburg/Middle Tyger YMCA  'A'                           7:08.13  
     1) Poole, Brad 18                  2) Clemmons, Daniel 19            
     3) Pulskamp, Ben 18                4) Loewer, Josh 19                
       23.99    50.51  1:17.75  1:44.86  2:09.45  2:36.71  3:05.26  3:34.69
     3:58.45  4:25.41  4:53.68  5:21.73  5:45.75  6:12.62  6:40.40  7:08.13
 16 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'                          7:08.54  
     1) Weir, Scott R 19                2) Harley, Nick S 18              
     3) Jones, Bill A 15                4) Williams, Erik L 17            
       23.16    48.72  1:15.60  1:42.42  2:06.62  2:33.87  3:02.87  3:31.99
     3:55.73  4:23.32  4:52.75  5:22.55  5:46.00  6:12.86  6:40.66  7:08.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                                  7:09.37  
     1) Roth, Bradley 16                2) Pfost, Daniel 17               
     3) Angstadt, Eric 17               4) McLin, Shawn 17                
       24.07    50.59  1:17.27  1:44.12  2:08.96  2:36.70  3:05.81  3:34.64
     3:59.55  4:27.47  4:56.71  5:25.34  5:49.07  6:15.20  6:42.40  7:09.37
 18 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                     7:09.80  
     1) Youse, Brandon 16               2) Centrella, Kyle 18             
     3) Robinson, Timothy 16            4) Collins, Patrick 17            
       24.44    51.08  1:18.75  1:46.31  2:10.55  2:37.87  3:06.16  3:33.99
     3:58.35  4:25.39  4:53.61  5:21.83  5:46.21  6:13.40  6:42.16  7:09.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'                          7:10.57  
     1) Copple, Blake R 16              2) Masson, Sam M 17               
     3) Morgan, Tyler T 16              4) Merkley, Michael B 17          
       24.78    51.93  1:19.13  1:45.59  2:09.45  2:35.73  3:02.51  3:28.41
     3:53.22  4:20.76  4:49.36  5:19.41  5:45.19  6:13.52  6:41.99  7:10.57
 20 Countryside YMCA  'A'                                        7:10.72  
     1) French, Kit 15                  2) Lawrence, Todd 18              
     3) Nettling, Billy 18              4) Blohm, Kurt 18                 
       24.60    51.93  1:19.99  1:48.34  2:12.92  2:40.26  3:08.07  3:35.49
     4:00.24  4:28.23  4:55.65  5:24.35  5:47.95  6:14.73  6:42.47  7:10.72
 21 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                            7:11.10  
     1) Schauer, Adam 16                2) Julich, Brian 18               
     3) Houchin, Charlie 14             4) Houchin, Joe 17                
       23.89    50.17  1:17.55  1:45.25  2:09.35  2:36.74  3:04.92  3:33.47
     3:57.74  4:25.95  4:55.18  5:24.35  5:47.92  6:14.72  6:42.88  7:11.10
 22 Ridgewood NJ YMCA  'A'                                       7:11.14  
     1) Blaszko, Matt 18                2) Hughes, Mike 18                
     3) Lone, Jonaid 16                 4) Albohm, Blake 17               
       24.52    51.46  1:19.30  1:46.68  2:11.01  2:38.34  3:06.38  3:34.12
     3:57.49  4:24.16  4:53.07  5:21.81  5:45.56  6:13.05  6:41.80  7:11.14
 23 South Community Family  'A'                                  7:12.32  
     1) Simon, Chase 18                 2) Ravestein, John 18             
     3) Turner, Eric 17                 4) Galbreath, Justin 13           
       24.54    51.30  1:18.99  1:46.10  2:11.48  2:39.57  3:08.40  3:37.22
     4:01.16  4:28.32  4:55.94  5:22.88  5:47.89  6:15.68  6:44.36  7:12.32
 24 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                           7:12.41  
     1) Neubauer, Quintin J 18          2) Stoneburner, John D 18         
     3) Green, Justin A 17              4) Herdeman, Evan R 17            
       24.23    50.98  1:18.87  1:46.80  2:10.08  2:36.88  3:04.63  3:32.20
     3:56.20  4:23.47  4:51.96  5:20.36  5:44.91  6:13.30  6:42.68  7:12.41
 25 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                                  7:12.51  
     1) Nuess, CJ J 15                  2) Kellogg, Tom W 18              
     3) Trader, Jordan M 17             4) Dahlke, Ian K 15               
       24.60    51.33  1:18.69  1:45.61  2:10.12  2:37.52  3:06.02  3:34.15
     3:58.30  4:25.68  4:54.13  5:22.72  5:47.94  6:15.67  6:44.40  7:12.51
 26 Westport/Weston YMCA  'A'                                    7:12.52  
     1) Sabin, Jonathan W 16            2) Carey, Brian H 17              
     3) Driscoll, Frisk X 14            4) Oberman, Jason A 18            
       24.63    51.72  1:20.34  1:48.86  2:13.04  2:40.21  3:08.20  3:36.01
     4:01.38  4:29.32  4:57.99  5:25.90  5:49.63  6:16.52  6:44.48  7:12.52
 27 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                                     7:12.63  
     1) Grant, Gary S 16                2) Papendick, Adam J 16           
     3) Mendell, Scott R 16             4) O'Neill, Andrew M 18           
       23.90    50.03  1:17.04  1:44.33  2:09.40  2:37.37  3:05.87  3:34.59
     3:59.37  4:27.50  4:56.42  5:24.89  5:49.23  6:16.41  6:44.71  7:12.63
 28 Flint YMCA  'A'                                              7:12.78  
     1) Bowling, Steven 16              2) Sunde, Andrew 16               
     3) Leix, Matt 16                   4) Johnson, John 17               
       25.30    52.10  1:18.80  1:45.42  2:10.87  2:38.39  3:06.57  3:34.73
     3:58.76  4:26.13  4:54.89  5:23.98  5:48.28  6:15.82  6:43.85  7:12.78
 29 Kishwaukee Family YMCA  'A'                                  7:13.09  
     1) Eames, Brent R 17               2) Gebhardt, Billy H 17           
     3) Smith, Travers A 16             4) Chambers, Matt J 17            
       25.28    53.44  1:22.33  1:50.67  2:15.14  2:42.86  3:11.83  3:41.12
     4:05.24  4:32.18  5:00.06  5:27.41  5:51.39  6:18.07  6:45.67  7:13.09
 30 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                             7:13.19  
     1) Miller, Tony 16                 2) Tichenor, Brian 16             
     3) Hoffmaster, Ryan 18             4) Thomasson, Eric 16             
       24.75    51.73  1:19.80  1:48.31  2:12.52  2:39.76  3:08.60  3:37.71
     4:02.04  4:29.36  4:57.94  5:26.25  5:50.84  6:18.25  6:45.85  7:13.19
 31 Montclair YMCA  'A'                                          7:13.41  
     1) Ashenfelter, Jay 17             2) Kyrejko, Andrew 14             
     3) Park, Peter 12                  4) Ziccardi, Andrew 18            
       25.11    52.40  1:20.16  1:47.58  2:11.61  2:38.69  3:07.29  3:35.05
     4:01.10  4:29.72  4:59.21  5:27.93  5:51.93  6:19.13  6:46.95  7:13.41
 32 Pulaski - Hensel Ekman YMCA  'A'                             7:13.61  
     1) Evans, Tommy 17                 2) Brunner, Will 18               
     3) Darvalics, Danny 15             4) Ryder, Andrew 17               
       24.14    50.76  1:17.71  1:45.17  2:09.46  2:37.23  3:05.91  3:35.07
     3:59.64  4:27.14  4:55.41  5:22.84  5:46.96  6:14.53  6:43.99  7:13.61
 33 Huntington YMCA  'A'                                         7:15.08  
     1) Bird, Tommy 18                  2) Asseff, Ben 16                 
     3) Northcutt, Michael 15           4) Aburahma, Zachary 16           
       23.91    50.87  1:19.48  1:47.78  2:12.49  2:40.45  3:09.17  3:37.21
     4:01.63  4:29.31  4:57.25  5:25.06  5:49.11  6:17.01  6:46.09  7:15.08
 34 Summit Branch YMCA  'A'                                      7:15.76  
     1) Mebel, Bartosz 15               2) Rowe, Jonathan 17              
     3) Kim, Dan 16                     4) Guerard, Richard 17            
       24.19    51.50  1:19.10  1:46.63  2:10.58  2:38.19  3:06.84  3:36.00
     4:00.63  4:29.31  4:59.73  5:29.70           6:20.97  6:48.29  7:15.76
 35 Central Virginia YMCA  'A'                                   7:16.84  
     1) Madden, Reid 16                 2) Frankfort, Stuart 16           
     3) Abbott, Kip 15                  4) Murphy, Mark 18                
       24.23    50.47  1:17.57  1:44.88  2:08.65  2:35.96  3:04.48  3:33.49
     3:59.11  4:28.25  4:57.19  5:26.09  5:50.28  6:18.43  6:48.09  7:16.84
 36 North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'                          7:18.06  
     1) McGrath, Jason W 16             2) Bazylewicz, David F 17         
     3) Leavitt, Jack F 17              4) Bartro, Kyle C 16              
       25.06    51.50  1:18.68  1:45.96  2:10.53  2:38.47  3:07.25  3:35.54
     4:00.22  4:28.12  4:57.54  5:26.25  5:50.75  6:18.91  6:48.41  7:18.06
 37 Metuchen-Edison YMCA  'A'                                    7:18.37  
     1) Saums, John 16                  2) Sharkey, Brian 17              
     3) Savulich, George 16             4) Savulich, Bobby 14             
       24.99    52.70  1:22.34  1:52.26  2:16.78  2:43.61  3:11.19  3:38.99
     4:04.05  4:32.70  5:02.45  5:31.55  5:55.46  6:22.96  6:51.13  7:18.37
 37 Darien YMCA  'A'                                             7:18.37  
     1) Baity, Mike 16                  2) Hooper, Stephen 18             
     3) Fixary, Stephen 15              4) Lloyd, Andrew 18               
       24.45    51.89  1:20.69  1:49.95  2:15.13  2:42.99  3:11.51  3:39.54
     4:03.65  4:31.11  5:00.38  5:29.93  5:54.08  6:21.39  6:50.17  7:18.37
 39 State College Area Family YMCA  'A'                          7:18.75  
     1) Brown, Mike 17                  2) Sommer, Joe 17                 
     3) DeLorenzo, John 18              4) Godwin, Tyler 16               
       24.61    51.51  1:19.76  1:48.71  2:13.54  2:40.64  3:08.99  3:38.83
     4:03.47  4:31.44  5:00.17  5:28.30  5:53.15  6:21.29  6:50.07  7:18.75
 40 South Shore YMCA  'A'                                        7:20.49  
     1) McGrath, John T 17              2) Palmieri, Drew P 16            
     3) Walden, Heath 18                4) Reams, Pat F 15                
       25.08    52.30  1:19.91  1:47.81  2:13.03  2:41.20  3:10.58  3:39.18
     4:03.42  4:31.80  5:01.92  5:32.59  5:56.05  6:23.38  6:51.94  7:20.49
 41 New Canaan YMCA  'A'                                         7:21.82  
     1) Libertiny, Nick 18              2) Ferreira, Matt 16              
     3) Herring, Phil 18                4) Mitchell, Neville 17           
       25.15    52.90  1:21.91  1:50.93  2:15.74  2:43.83  3:13.49  3:42.99
     4:07.99  4:36.33  5:05.60  5:34.95  5:59.55  6:26.49  6:54.51  7:21.82
 42 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                                     7:23.22  
     1) Klimas, Kyle 18                 2) Canfield, Devin 16             
     3) Adair, Kevin 16                 4) Bussey, Brian 18               
       25.28    52.56  1:20.06  1:48.08  2:12.62  2:40.12  3:08.69  3:37.23
              4:32.59  5:00.78  5:29.48  5:53.48  6:21.92  6:52.06  7:23.22
 43 Aurora Family  'A'                                           7:25.05  
     1) Konopka, Adam 16                2) Giuffre, Jared 17              
     3) Forney, Mitch 17                4) Lowy, Brian 17                 
       25.37    53.36  1:23.56  1:54.31  2:19.83  2:46.99  3:15.08  3:42.69
     4:08.01  4:36.18  5:04.33  5:32.68  5:57.88  6:26.31  6:55.86  7:25.05
 44 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'                          7:25.40  
     1) Cyrek, Robert Z 14              2) Palmer, Jeremy C 18            
     3) Bliss, Mike J 18                4) Warner, Daniel A 14            
       26.10    54.45  1:22.89  1:51.09  2:15.87  2:43.99  3:12.76  3:41.71
     4:06.75  4:34.13  5:03.37  5:33.49           6:27.77  6:56.83  7:25.40
 45 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                            7:25.56  
     1) Santago, Anthony 16             2) Basler, Daniel 12              
     3) Pleasants, Matt 15              4) Weisz, Robbie 17               
       24.64    51.65  1:20.37  1:48.96  2:14.53  2:43.09  3:12.71  3:42.46
     4:07.61  4:35.83  5:04.90  5:33.71  5:58.70  6:27.68  6:57.50  7:25.56
 46 Mount Vernon YMCA - OH  'A'                                  7:25.79  
     1) Maley, Matt 17                  2) Jones, Kyle 17                 
     3) Karpinski, Tod 18               4) Kline, Andrew 18               
       24.83    52.05  1:19.89  1:48.33  2:12.35  2:40.04  3:10.24  3:41.04
     4:07.03  4:36.47  5:06.12  5:36.02  6:02.35  6:29.57  6:57.92  7:25.79
 47 Gamble - Nippert Ohio YMCA  'A'                              7:28.02  
     1) Perkins, Joe 17                 2) Mumforo, Matt 16               
     3) Jones, Trevor 17                4) Utah, Jason 17                 
       25.66    54.08  1:23.06  1:52.42  2:16.75  2:44.82  3:14.06  3:42.65
     4:07.74  4:37.02  5:07.64  5:38.06  6:02.96  6:30.60  6:59.00  7:28.02
 48 Minot YMCA  'A'                                              7:41.51  
     1) Skarsgard, Brock 18             2) Olson, Stephen 16              
     3) Weeks, Aaron 18                 4) Miller, Brian 17               
       25.72    53.80  1:22.81  1:50.40  2:16.23  2:46.26  3:17.50  3:48.84
     4:15.22  4:44.50  5:15.50  5:46.44  6:11.47  6:40.18  7:11.11  7:41.51
 
Event 31  Men 3 mtr Diving Diving Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 526.30  1999      J. Bench, Somerset Vall,NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jon                  17 Neenah-Menasha        379.70     420.25  
  2 Oxman, Michael            17 Schroeder             425.05     410.50  
  3 Cox, Danny                13 Schroeder             357.00     406.60  
  4 Razook, Charlie           14 New Canaan            339.90     339.80  
  5 Belanger, Matthew         18 New Canaan            356.60     330.75  
  6 Korn, Dylan               16 New Canaan            336.00     328.65  
  7 Mauer, Joel               16 Schroeder             324.55     296.60  
  8 Rogener, JJ               12 New Canaan            324.50     290.75  
 
Event 31  Men 3 mtr Diving Diving Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 526.30  1999      J. Bench, Somerset Vall,NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oxman, Michael            17 Schroeder                        425.05  
  2 Fox, Jon                  17 Neenah-Menasha                   379.70  
  3 Cox, Danny                13 Schroeder                        357.00  
  4 Belanger, Matthew         18 New Canaan                       356.60  
  5 Razook, Charlie           14 New Canaan                       339.90  
  6 Korn, Dylan               16 New Canaan                       336.00  
  7 Mauer, Joel               16 Schroeder                        324.55  
  8 Rogener, JJ               12 New Canaan                       324.50  
  9 Klein, Michael            17 New Canaan                       320.25  
 10 Jasinowski, Jeff          18 Schroeder                        319.80  
 11 Sparks, Evan              17 Rocky Run                        283.70  
 12 Reid, Michael             17 Neenah-Menasha                   276.00  
 13 Foulkes, Nick             13 Neenah-Menasha                   253.75  
 14 Slutskiy, Michael         18 Schroeder                        241.75  
 15 Ratner, Steven            15 New Canaan                       195.05  
 
Event 32  Women 1 mtr Diving Diving Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 475.95  1982      M. Fischbach, Ft. Dodge, IA                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leroy, Laurel             16 Neenah-Menasha        361.70     379.65  
  2 Coleman, Allison          16 New Canaan            364.20     352.90  
  3 Bunting, Ali              16 Schroeder             305.25     332.80  
  4 Topol, Casey              17 New Canaan            318.25     331.65  
  5 Blemberg, Erin            17 Neenah-Menasha        322.90     331.50  
  6 Nizzlek, April            16 New Canaan            289.95     316.90  
  7 Senso, Meghan             17 Neenah-Menasha        309.05     313.65  
  8 Raneri, Samantha          18 New Canaan            279.35     279.60  
 
Event 32  Women 1 mtr Diving Diving Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 475.95  1982      M. Fischbach, Ft. Dodge, IA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Allison          16 New Canaan                       364.20  
  2 Leroy, Laurel             16 Neenah-Menasha                   361.70  
  3 Blemberg, Erin            17 Neenah-Menasha                   322.90  
  4 Topol, Casey              17 New Canaan                       318.25  
  5 Senso, Meghan             17 Neenah-Menasha                   309.05  
  6 Bunting, Ali              16 Schroeder                        305.25  
  7 Nizzlek, April            16 New Canaan                       289.95  
  8 Raneri, Samantha          18 New Canaan                       279.35  
  9 Krystopolski, Caroline    18 Brandywine DE                    276.15  
 10 Mulvey, Drew              15 New Canaan                       275.05  
 11 Willis, Kendra            16 Neenah-Menasha                   274.05  
 12 Murphy, Cameron           15 New Canaan                       261.05  
 13 Hanson, Alanna            16 New Canaan                       254.95  
 14 Patco, Megan              13 Rocky Run                        247.05  
 15 Bunting, Samantha         15 Schroeder                        243.10  
 16 Pietzsch, Lori            17 Rocky Run                        236.80  
 17 Siodlarz, Ashlee          13 Schroeder                        234.70  
 18 Saunders, Erin            13 Rocky Run                        224.85  
 19 Haselow, Lisa             13 Schroeder                        224.55  
 20 Miata, Jennifer           17 New Canaan                       216.70  
 21 Thain, Nicki              15 New Canaan                       203.40  
 22 Schweitzer, Elizabeth     16 Rocky Run                        178.50  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:33.84  1988      WIlton Family, CT, Wilton, CT               
                         J. Jorgensen, S. Porter, L. Curtis, L. Seward     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.19
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                  1:36.63    1:35.74  
     1) Tudor, Erin 15                  2) Huff, Mandy 18                 
     3) McGuire, Bernetta 17            4) Wooddall-Gainey, Clare 15      
       24.88    48.39  1:12.78  1:35.74                                    
  2 Somerset Hills YMCA  'A'                          1:37.39    1:35.98  
     1) Helwig, Liz A 17                2) DeMarrais, Kelly J 13          
     3) Skoda, Catherine A 15           4) Helwig, Becky S 18             
       24.72    48.90  1:12.82  1:35.98                                    
  3 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         1:38.26    1:36.78  
     1) Byron, Caroline 15              2) Byron, Liz 18                  
     3) Gibney, Serena 14               4) Stephens, Jessica 16           
       24.68    48.21  1:13.16  1:36.78                                    
  4 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'               1:38.11    1:37.12  
     1) Smith, Hannah M 14              2) Merte, Jennifer L 17           
     3) Smith, Lindsey B 17             4) Carr, Cari L 17                
       24.81    49.34  1:12.92  1:37.12                                    
  5 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                            1:38.43    1:37.44  
     1) Heilman, Madeline 12            2) Quinn, Meghan 12               
     3) Gillies, Tara 14                4) Raleigh, Christie 14           
       24.68    49.83  1:14.11  1:37.44                                    
  6 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                1:38.94    1:37.55  
     1) Babicz, Annie 16                2) Maglich, Nicole 18             
     3) Snell, Mandy 14                 4) Shirley, Liz 18                
       24.37    48.56  1:13.29  1:37.55                                    
  7 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                 1:38.46    1:37.64  
     1) Petric, Sara K 18               2) Will, Jenny C 15               
     3) Will, Ali M 17                  4) Wallach, Meghan J 17           
       23.95    48.36  1:12.88  1:37.64                                    
  8 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                 1:38.75    1:37.93  
     1) Martin, Noelle 15               2) Clay, Ashley 14                
     3) Weddle, Casey 15                4) Johnson, Brittany 17           
       24.44    49.02  1:13.96  1:37.93                                    
Consolation
  9 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                          1:39.21    1:37.63  
     1) Barolin, Laura 16               2) Kolodzey, Catherine 18         
     3) Karn, Brittany 17               4) Laputka, Kaleena 16            
       24.53    49.08  1:14.08  1:37.63                                    
 10 Spartanburg/Middle Tyger YMCA  'A'                1:39.44    1:37.90  
     1) Eickman, Meagan 16              2) Vaughan, Amanda 17             
     3) Graves, Megan 16                4) Miller, Anna 15                
       24.64    49.28  1:13.99  1:37.90                                    
 11 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                              1:38.96    1:37.91  
     1) Brockman, Betsy J 18            2) Magee, Ellen E 17              
     3) Ball, Katie E 16                4) Tomes, Megan E 16              
       24.94    49.87  1:14.61  1:37.91                                    
 12 Kennett Square Area YMCA  'A'                     1:38.99    1:38.09  
     1) McCreary, Dana 14               2) Irrgang, Lauren 18             
     3) Heck, Jill 16                   4) Linsenmann, Kim 18             
       24.76    49.57  1:14.27  1:38.09                                    
 13 Red Bank Branch  'A'                              1:39.02    1:38.60  
     1) Wojciehowski, Trudy A 16        2) Schwartz, Sara J 18            
     3) Baguchinsky, Kimberly A 17      4) McCue, Mary T 17               
       25.29    49.73  1:14.44  1:38.60                                    
 14 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                          1:39.08    1:38.67  
     1) Pisano, Courtney J 15           2) Walker, Maryann C 15           
     3) Kim, Julie 15                   4) Staple, Jessica L 18           
       25.03    49.52  1:14.25  1:38.67                                    
 15 Palisades Malibu YMCA  'A'                        1:39.16    1:38.84  
     1) Merz, Alexa 14                  2) Quinn, Kristin 17              
     3) Johnson, Laura 16               4) Davidoff, Cara 16              
       24.33    49.91  1:14.81  1:38.84                                    
 16 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                           1:39.36    1:38.87  
     1) Rice, Liz J 16                  2) Moughty, Kaitlin M 17          
     3) Pennington, Barbara W 14        4) Dudley, Kaki A 16              
       25.06    49.77  1:14.21  1:38.87                                    
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:33.84  1988      WIlton Family, CT, Wilton, CT               
                         J. Jorgensen, S. Porter, L. Curtis, L. Seward     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:43.19
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                             1:36.63  
     1) Tudor, Erin 15                  2) Huff, Mandy 18                 
     3) McGuire, Bernetta 17            4) Wooddall-Gainey, Clare 15      
       25.10    48.93  1:13.49  1:36.63                                    
  2 Somerset Hills YMCA  'A'                                     1:37.39  
     1) Skoda, Catherine A 15           2) Helwig, Liz A 17               
     3) DeMarrais, Kelly J 13           4) Helwig, Becky S 18             
       24.68    49.23  1:13.88  1:37.39                                    
  3 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'                          1:38.11  
     1) Smith, Lindsey B 17             2) Merte, Jennifer L 17           
     3) Smith, Hannah M 14              4) Carr, Cari L 17                
       24.41    49.09  1:13.71  1:38.11                                    
  4 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                                    1:38.26  
     1) Byron, Caroline 15              2) Byron, Liz 18                  
     3) Gibney, Serena 14               4) Stephens, Jessica 16           
       25.11    49.03  1:14.20  1:38.26                                    
  5 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                       1:38.43  
     1) Heilman, Madeline 12            2) Quinn, Meghan 12               
     3) Gillies, Tara 14                4) Raleigh, Christie 14           
       25.30    50.57  1:15.25  1:38.43                                    
  6 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                            1:38.46  
     1) Will, Jenny C 15                2) Petric, Sara K 18              
     3) Wallach, Meghan J 17            4) Will, Ali M 17                 
       24.94    48.62  1:13.48  1:38.46                                    
  7 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                            1:38.75  
     1) Martin, Noelle 15               2) Clay, Ashley 14                
     3) Weddle, Casey 15                4) Johnson, Brittany 17           
       24.66    49.39  1:14.60  1:38.75                                    
  8 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                           1:38.94  
     1) Babicz, Annie 16                2) Maglich, Nicole 18             
     3) Snell, Mandy 14                 4) Shirley, Liz 18                
       24.76    48.98  1:14.11  1:38.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                                         1:38.96  
     1) Tomes, Megan E 16               2) Brockman, Betsy J 18           
     3) Magee, Ellen E 17               4) Ball, Katie E 16               
       24.38    49.03  1:14.11  1:38.96                                    
 10 Kennett Square Area YMCA  'A'                                1:38.99  
     1) McCreary, Dana 14               2) Irrgang, Lauren 18             
     3) Heck, Jill 16                   4) Linsenmann, Kim 18             
       24.92    49.93  1:14.84  1:38.99                                    
 11 Red Bank Branch  'A'                                         1:39.02  
     1) Schwartz, Sara J 18             2) Wojciehowski, Trudy A 16       
     3) Baguchinsky, Kimberly A 17      4) McCue, Mary T 17               
       25.16    50.18  1:14.77  1:39.02                                    
 12 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                                     1:39.08  
     1) Pisano, Courtney J 15           2) Walker, Maryann C 15           
     3) Kim, Julie 15                   4) Staple, Jessica L 18           
       24.99    49.80  1:14.63  1:39.08                                    
 13 Palisades Malibu YMCA  'A'                                   1:39.16  
     1) Merz, Alexa 14                  2) Quinn, Kristin 17              
     3) Johnson, Laura 16               4) Davidoff, Cara 16              
       24.59    49.91  1:14.96  1:39.16                                    
 14 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                                     1:39.21  
     1) Barolin, Laura 16               2) Kolodzey, Catherine 18         
     3) Karn, Brittany 17               4) Laputka, Kaleena 16            
       24.86    49.62  1:15.03  1:39.21                                    
 15 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                                      1:39.36  
     1) Rice, Liz J 16                  2) Moughty, Kaitlin M 17          
     3) Pennington, Barbara W 14        4) Dudley, Kaki A 16              
       25.19    49.81  1:14.60  1:39.36                                    
 16 Spartanburg/Middle Tyger YMCA  'A'                           1:39.44  
     1) Eickman, Meagan 16              2) Vaughan, Amanda 17             
     3) Graves, Megan 16                4) Miller, Anna 15                
       25.43    50.87  1:15.62  1:39.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flushing YMCA  'A'                                           1:39.69  
     1) Dellagiovanna, Maria V 16       2) Clark, Pagecarol 16            
     3) Payabyab, Eden C 17             4) Gerber, Stefanie J 17          
       25.49    50.43  1:15.23  1:39.69                                    
 18 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                           1:39.75  
     1) Hagen, Jenny A 16               2) Busse, Katie M 16              
     3) Winhusen, Jillian G 14          4) Hagen, Kelly M 18              
       25.65    50.48  1:15.30  1:39.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'                          1:39.77  
     1) Delphin, Naomi S 13             2) Gannon, Samantha 14            
     3) Davidson, Jaclyn A 14           4) Davidson, Jessica H 16         
       25.67    50.54  1:15.42  1:39.77                                    
 20 Darien YMCA  'A'                                             1:39.94  
     1) Morrison, Erin 14               2) Bullock, Morgan 15             
     3) Lewis, Jennie 15                4) Thelin, Torey 17               
       25.65    50.12  1:15.33  1:39.94                                    
 21 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                                         1:40.04  
     1) Evo, Megan M 14                 2) Howe, Nikki E 17               
     3) Bauer, Shannon M 17             4) Moyer, Kathleen A 17           
       24.88    50.46  1:15.34  1:40.04                                    
 22 Phoenixville Area YMCA  'A'                                  1:40.17  
     1) Karpowicz, Sarah 18             2) Trumbo, Whitney 16             
     3) Gordon, Kate 16                 4) McVey, Laura 18                
       25.02    50.71  1:15.63  1:40.17                                    
 23 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                             1:40.20  
     1) Heil, Meghan 15                 2) Schaffer, Sarah 17             
     3) Gallagher, Cathy 14             4) Kos, Courtney 17               
       25.43    50.34  1:15.57  1:40.20                                    
 24 State College Area Family YMCA  'A'                          1:40.30  
     1) Henning, Ashley 15              2) Myers, Michelle 14             
     3) Budd, Courtney 18               4) Wild, Erica 18                 
       25.36    50.48  1:15.21  1:40.30                                    
 25 South Community Family  'A'                                  1:40.37  
     1) Mathes, Carly 15                2) Haley, Meg 18                  
     3) Kiracofe, Allyson 14            4) Fulker, Kelsey 18              
       24.82    49.89  1:15.04  1:40.37                                    
 26 Countryside YMCA  'A'                                        1:40.59  
     1) Griffiths, Sarah 14             2) Schmidt, Aly 15                
     3) Wray, Krista 17                 4) French, Meredith 18            
       25.92    50.84  1:16.04  1:40.59                                    
 26 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                                   1:40.59  
     1) Johnson, Payton 14              2) Cromwell, Erica 14             
     3) Ramirez, Elena 15               4) Hendrickson, Tracey 17         
       24.68    50.36  1:15.42  1:40.59                                    
 28 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                                  1:41.04  
     1) Guers, Lindsay 13               2) Borrell, Erin 15               
     3) Blackburn, Kylene 14            4) Felty, Trista 17               
       24.70    50.20  1:15.99  1:41.04                                    
 29 YMCA Aquatic Center  'A'                                     1:41.06  
     1) Miller, Alli 15                 2) Lavette, Danielle 16           
     3) Potvin, Becky                   4) Clark, Shanna 15               
       25.79    50.92  1:16.07  1:41.06                                    
 30 Gamble - Nippert Ohio YMCA  'A'                              1:41.18  
     1) Schoborg, Liz 18                2) Borgemenke, Danielle 14        
     3) Siemer, Skye 15                 4) Fessel, Jacque 17              
       24.67    50.14  1:16.11  1:41.18                                    
 31 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                    1:41.36  
     1) Vickroy, Lindsay 14             2) Begley, Sarah 14               
     3) Ippoliti, Carrie 16             4) Shupe, Stephanie 13            
       25.64    50.82  1:16.43  1:41.36                                    
 32 Brandywine Coatesville YMCA  'A'                             1:41.48  
     1) Kerstetter, April 15            2) Callaway, Morgan 14            
     3) Kubala, Jaclyn 15               4) Barnes, Jessica 17             
       25.06    50.54  1:16.10  1:41.48                                    
 33 Glens Falls Family YMCA  'A'                                 1:41.50  
     1) Guarnier, Megan 16              2) Parent, Allyson 16             
     3) Parent, Jennifer 17             4) Ranney, Caitlin 18             
       25.97    50.68  1:16.54  1:41.50                                    
 34 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'                          1:41.55  
     1) Foe, Rachael D 14               2) Kniff, Katrina V 17            
     3) Klipa, Meredith L 15            4) Staudacher, Amber K 17         
       25.26    49.25  1:15.89  1:41.55                                    
 35 Montclair YMCA  'A'                                          1:41.59  
     1) Knox, Susannah 18               2) Roche, Betsy 14                
     3) Fabiano, Laura 17               4) Lennon, Jessie 17              
       25.65    50.86  1:16.62  1:41.59                                    
 36 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                                     1:41.80  
     1) Johnson, Katie 17               2) Dollive, Kendall 14            
     3) Evans, Amanda` 16               4) Montgomery, Mari 15            
       25.90    50.92  1:16.35  1:41.80                                    
 37 Huntington YMCA  'A'                                         1:41.87  
     1) Prater, Kendra 14               2) Cornett, Alexia 12             
     3) Rinaldi, Karen 18               4) Coyle, Sarah 15                
       25.83    50.89  1:16.32  1:41.87                                    
 38 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                                  1:41.89  
     1) Covey, Rikki J 16               2) Morgan, Summer L 14            
     3) Blank, Abby S 16                4) Nuess, Brittany B 18           
       25.67    51.11  1:16.61  1:41.89                                    
 39 Metuchen-Edison YMCA  'A'                                    1:42.14  
     1) Rush, Regina 16                 2) Zukowski, Sarah 14             
     3) Reed, Lauren 17                 4) Kaczka, Katie 15               
       26.03    52.06  1:17.05  1:42.14                                    
 40 Saginaw YMCA  'A'                                            1:42.53  
     1) Brown, Lindsey 16               2) Davis, Lindsay 16              
     3) Davis, Chelsea 13               4) Rakouth, Haintso 15            
       24.63    50.16  1:16.18  1:42.53                                    
 41 Ridgewood NJ YMCA  'A'                                       1:42.92  
     1) Grieb, Heather 17               2) Kallman, Sara 15               
     3) Rau, Katie 16                   4) Anderson, Lori 17              
       26.20    51.47  1:17.18  1:42.92                                    
 42 Rowan County YMCA  'A'                                       1:42.93  
     1) Schooley, Sara Beth 16          2) Weaver, Anna 13                
     3) Bertram, Sarah 14               4) Starrett, Twitchy 14           
       25.38    51.97  1:18.25  1:42.93                                    
 43 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                     1:43.11  
     1) Allen, Alexandra 13             2) Geary, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Raymond, Racine 16              4) Feenstra, Jennifer 17          
       26.14    51.88  1:17.65  1:43.11                                    
 44 Summit Branch YMCA  'A'                                      1:43.31  
     1) Maus, Lisa 16                   2) Bocian, Karen 18               
     3) Kath, Kristine 18               4) Zaeh, Sandra 16                
       25.95    51.97  1:17.70  1:43.31                                    
 44 Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc.  'A'                            1:43.31  
     1) Rhoades, Jesse 17               2) Matzke, Jenna 15               
     3) Bennett, Amy 16                 4) Brager, Kristy 16              
       25.74    52.32  1:18.23  1:43.31                                    
 46 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                            1:43.33  
     1) Botzum, Jessica 16              2) Peacock, Adrienne 18           
     3) Creech, Kathryn 14              4) Pucci, Mallory 15              
       25.27    51.70  1:18.92  1:43.33                                    
 47 Mid Delmarva Family YMCA  'A'                                1:43.51  
     1) Kraemer, Amy 14                 2) Macklin, Julie 15              
     3) Hertz, Lisa 16                  4) Smoak, Emily 15                
       25.68    51.84  1:18.42  1:43.51                                    
 47 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'                          1:43.51  
     1) Konst, Danielle E 17            2) Arjona, Laura V 17             
     3) McAnaney, Jennifer S 16         4) Grover, Jenny B 18             
       25.70    51.69  1:18.64  1:43.51                                    
 49 Greater Lowell Family YMCA  'A'                              1:43.64  
     1) Braunschweiger, Sarah 17        2) Tulley, Brianne 18             
     3) Chang, Stephanie 18             4) Wilson, Suzanne 17             
       25.02    51.46  1:18.48  1:43.64                                    
 50 Flint YMCA  'A'                                              1:43.71  
     1) Hager, Christy 16               2) Overmyer, Emily 18             
     3) Fridline, Meredith 17           4) Bowling, Danielle 17           
       25.63    51.38  1:17.70  1:43.71                                    
 51 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                                 1:43.82  
     1) Koscianski, Rachel A 14         2) Hirtzel, Lisa C 16             
     3) Gieseker, Pam J 18              4) Smith, Lindsey S 18            
       26.20    51.33  1:17.85  1:43.82                                    
 52 Springfield Family YMCA  'A'                                 1:43.84  
     1) Richardson, Megan 14            2) Cooper, Kelsey 15              
     3) McHugh, Katie 15                4) Riehle, Jenny 15               
       26.11    51.51  1:17.29  1:43.84                                    
 53 YMCA of Catawba Valley  'A'                                  1:43.89  
     1) Brewer, Shannon 17              2) Young, Ryan 14                 
     3) Trefzger, Eleanor 16            4) McDonald, Molly 17             
       25.68    51.95  1:19.04  1:43.89                                    
 54 Greensboro Central YMCA  'A'                                 1:43.96  
     1) Schott, Kelley 13               2) Lowd, Kristin 16               
     3) Maness, Megan 13                4) Mohorn, Heather 15             
       26.52    52.39  1:18.37  1:43.96                                    
 55 Ridley Area Branch YMCA  'A'                                 1:44.03  
     1) Kelly, Samantha 13              2) Kelly, Kristen 15              
     3) Morelli, Renee 14               4) Plunkett, Bonnie 17            
       26.06    52.14  1:18.02  1:44.03                                    
 56 YMCA of McHenry Co.  'A'                                     1:44.26  
     1) McArdle, Megan 14               2) Considine, Colleen 13          
     3) Glow, Meghan 17                 4) Francke, Lindsey 18            
       26.40    52.67  1:19.26  1:44.26                                    
 57 San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA  'A'                              1:44.28  
     1) Lubinski, Annalisa 16           2) Holderman, Esmie 17            
     3) Wagner, Malia 18                4) Mohle, Heather 15              
       25.15    51.25  1:18.26  1:44.28                                    
 58 Clearfield YMCA  'A'                                         1:44.31  
     1) Ogden, Stacy 16                 2) Kelly, Kaymee 17               
     3) Warrick, Samara 14              4) Mitchell, Avy 17               
       26.13    53.24  1:19.53  1:44.31                                    
 59 Central Virginia YMCA  'A'                                   1:44.43  
     1) Elliot, Jessalyn 16             2) Salm, Kristine 16              
     3) Ritchie, Rachel 14              4) Edwards, Meggie 15             
       26.93    53.10  1:19.30  1:44.43                                    
 60 Westport/Weston YMCA  'A'                                    1:44.52  
     1) Lenci, Allison H 15             2) Evanosky, Lauren C 15          
     3) Nugent, Elizabeth R 17          4) Koss, Keenan L 13              
       25.79    51.38  1:17.76  1:44.52                                    
 60 Southside Virginia Family YMCA  'A'                          1:44.52  
     1) Potts, Katlin 13                2) Klein, Joanna 16               
     3) Haley, Lauren 13                4) Wray, Raven 18                 
       26.00    51.96  1:18.04  1:44.52                                    
 62 Western/Catonsville YMCA  'A'                                1:44.56  
     1) Currrotto, Lindsay 15           2) Murphy, Kim 16                 
     3) Kuziel, Nina 17                 4) Peltzer, Gretchen 15           
       26.60    53.02  1:19.00  1:44.56                                    
 63 Ridgewood OH YMCA  'A'                                       1:44.72  
     1) Herron, Laura 12                2) Ha, Diane 15                   
     3) Wightman, Jessica 15            4) Senn, Brittany 15              
       27.25    53.91  1:19.88  1:44.72                                    
 64 Greater Elgin-TaylorYMCA  'A'                                1:44.95  
     1) Miller, Elizabeth 13            2) Tran, Carolyn 14               
     3) Demrow, Shannon 12              4) Skiba, Kristin 15              
       27.00    53.42  1:19.57  1:44.95                                    
 65 Hamilton Area  'A'                                           1:44.99  
     1) Prutow, Lauren 17               2) Swaney, Andrea 18              
     3) Foster, Alexandra 17            4) McKinley, Erin 17              
       26.81    53.26  1:19.11  1:44.99                                    
 66 South Shore YMCA  'A'                                        1:45.08  
     1) Lorigan, Nicole 14              2) Clemence, Michaela 17          
     3) Vogel, Jen L 14                 4) Nylen, Krista M 16             
       26.76    53.61  1:19.55  1:45.08                                    
 67 Elyria Branch YMCA  'A'                                      1:45.42  
     1) Everhart, Kristen 16            2) Everhart, Karla 14             
     3) Snyder, Melanie 16              4) Reitenbach, Julie 16           
       26.10    52.95  1:18.99  1:45.42                                    
 68 Chambersburg YMCA  'A'                                       1:46.37  
     1) Heckman, Nicole 17              2) Kirkner, Anne 15               
     3) Hostetler, Mary 16              4) Besecker, Sarah 18             
       27.09    53.57  1:20.58  1:46.37                                    
 69 Tuscarawas County YMCA  'A'                                  1:46.43  
     1) Redinger, Mika 14               2) Comella, Anna 16               
     3) Burrier, Kelsie 14              4) Harrison, Rachelle 15          
       26.41    53.82  1:20.83  1:46.43                                    
 70 Greater Canandaigua Family  'A'                              1:46.70  
     1) Watts, Catherine 15             2) Wegman, Sarah 15               
     3) Felluca, Nicole 16              4) Ringhoff, Liz 14               
       26.71    53.76  1:20.31  1:46.70                                    
 71 Racine Family YMCA  'A'                                      1:46.90  
     1) Meredith, Julia 13              2) With, Stefanie 16              
     3) Dwyer, Jenny 16                 4) Hall, Heather 14               
       27.07    53.26  1:20.39  1:46.90                                    
 72 Hunterdon-Deer Path Fam YMCA  'A'                            1:47.53  
     1) Sudol, Chelsea 16               2) Caggiano, Jessica 18           
     3) Lyons, Katalin 15               4) Whetstone, Catherine 14        
       27.12    55.22  1:21.60  1:47.53                                    
 73 Minot YMCA  'A'                                              1:48.14  
     1) Anderson, Alyssa 15             2) Nissen, Angela 15              
     3) Kelly, Jennifer 17              4) Weeks, Emily 16                
       27.56    55.20  1:22.60  1:48.14                                    
 -- Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Nilsen, Laura A 14              2) Forsberg, Amy E 13             
     3) Stratton, Katie F 14            4) Geisler, Elizabeth A 18        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:23.79  1988      Raleigh, NC, Raleigh, NC                    
                         D. Meehan, W. Keever, G. Johnston, D. Fox         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         1:26.01    1:25.01  
     1) Knepley, Mark 18                2) Ippoliti, Chris 17             
     3) Clark, Ian 17                   4) Hurst, Matt 18                 
       21.22    42.37  1:03.33  1:25.01                                    
  2 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                              1:25.79    1:25.13  
     1) Tomes, Marty E 18               2) Carothers, Peter O 16          
     3) Tomes, Mike G 18                4) Barnes, Chris J 18             
       21.33    42.32  1:03.75  1:25.13                                    
  3 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                      1:26.85    1:25.39  
     1) Byrnes, Michael P 17            2) Janszen, David K 18            
     3) Roebuck, Phillip W 16           4) Tiemeier, Brian T 17           
       21.56    42.76  1:04.56  1:25.39                                    
  4 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                          1:27.80    1:25.93  
     1) Papendick, Adam J 16            2) Cordes, Michael R 16           
     3) O'Neill, Andrew M 18            4) Grant, Gary S 16               
       22.05    43.71  1:05.56  1:25.93                                    
  5 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                          1:26.76    1:25.94  
     1) Adair, Kevin 16                 2) Leonard, Gordon 17             
     3) Saunders, Nick 17               4) Grey, Dillon 17                
       21.93    43.15  1:04.75  1:25.94                                    
  6 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                              1:27.15    1:26.25  
     1) Priestley, Dan W 15             2) Groth, Brayton J 16            
     3) Schaffer, Matthew K 18          4) O'Rourke, Brian R 18           
       21.45    43.57  1:05.30  1:26.25                                    
  7 Red Bank Branch  'A'                              1:27.00    1:26.78  
     1) Williams, Kyle J 17             2) Berger, Adam S 17              
     3) Cefalo, Christophe P 15         4) Faughnan, Andrew T 16          
       21.47    43.16  1:05.14  1:26.78                                    
  8 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                  1:27.81    1:26.82  
     1) Candido, Rafael 18              2) Fonder, Brett 18               
     3) Uzelac, Nick 16                 4) Calido, Gustavo 18             
       22.06    44.04  1:05.85  1:26.82                                    
Consolation
  9 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                        1:28.45    1:27.67  
     1) Pedersen, Bob 17                2) Stevens, Chris 18              
     3) Danenhower, David 18            4) Alexandrov, Michael 16         
       22.48    44.11  1:06.40  1:27.67                                    
 10 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'               1:28.80    1:27.68  
     1) Bao, Nha 16                     2) Pressman, Andy B 18            
     3) Merkley, Michael B 17           4) Masson, Sam M 17               
       22.30    44.55  1:06.43  1:27.68                                    
 11 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                           1:28.10    1:27.73  
     1) Edwards, Craig M 16             2) Tanz, Josh B 18                
     3) Meeker, Joe H 17                4) Wolfgruber, Christian K 17     
       22.55    44.19  1:06.04  1:27.73                                    
 12 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                            1:27.87    1:27.77  
     1) Quinn, Patrick 16               2) Forsman, Josh 16               
     3) Kavanaugh, Jonathan 17          4) Conway, Tim 16                 
       22.06    44.48  1:06.66  1:27.77                                    
 13 Hamilton Area  'A'                                1:28.39    1:28.07  
     1) Blakley, Jan-Michael 17         2) Torok, Nathan 17               
     3) Bartolone, Anthony 16           4) Lauth, Bryan 17                
       22.25    43.85  1:06.49  1:28.07                                    
 14 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'               1:28.10    1:28.13  
     1) Weir, Scott R 19                2) Jones, Bill A 15               
     3) Williams, Erik L 17             4) Jones, Dan L 15                
       21.01    43.02  1:05.05  1:28.13                                    
 15 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                     1:28.72    1:28.21  
     1) Stanczyk, Eric J 18             2) Stein, David J 17              
     3) Robson, Scott A 17              4) Schenck, Chris L 15            
       22.60    44.75  1:06.47  1:28.21                                    
 16 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                 1:28.36    1:28.54  
     1) Rowlands, Dan T 16              2) Weber-Gale, Garrett 16         
     3) Butler, Brent 17                4) Crow, Kyle T 18                
       22.24    43.65  1:06.23  1:28.54                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:23.79  1988      Raleigh, NC, Raleigh, NC                    
                         D. Meehan, W. Keever, G. Johnston, D. Fox         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                                         1:25.79  
     1) Tomes, Marty E 18               2) Tomes, Mike G 18               
     3) Barnes, Chris J 18              4) Carothers, Peter O 16          
       21.65    42.78  1:04.59  1:25.79                                    
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                    1:26.01  
     1) Hurst, Matt 18                  2) Ippoliti, Chris 17             
     3) Clark, Ian 17                   4) Knepley, Mark 18               
       22.31    43.65  1:04.77  1:26.01                                    
  3 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                                     1:26.76  
     1) Adair, Kevin 16                 2) Leonard, Gordon 17             
     3) Saunders, Nick 17               4) Grey, Dillon 17                
       22.26    43.64  1:05.56  1:26.76                                    
  4 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                                 1:26.85  
     1) Byrnes, Michael P 17            2) Janszen, David K 18            
     3) Roebuck, Phillip W 16           4) Tiemeier, Brian T 17           
       21.76    43.55  1:05.59  1:26.85                                    
  5 Red Bank Branch  'A'                                         1:27.00  
     1) Williams, Kyle J 17             2) Berger, Adam S 17              
     3) Cefalo, Christophe P 15         4) Faughnan, Andrew T 16          
       21.39    43.10  1:05.31  1:27.00                                    
  6 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                                         1:27.15  
     1) Priestley, Dan W 15             2) Groth, Brayton J 16            
     3) Schaffer, Matthew K 18          4) O'Rourke, Brian R 18           
       21.79    44.09  1:05.93  1:27.15                                    
  7 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                                     1:27.80  
     1) Cordes, Michael R 16            2) Riccitelli, Nathan J 15        
     3) Papendick, Adam J 16            4) Grant, Gary S 16               
       22.56    45.56  1:07.35  1:27.80                                    
  8 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                             1:27.81  
     1) Uzelac, Nick 16                 2) Fonder, Brett 18               
     3) Candido, Rafael 18              4) Calido, Gustavo 18             
       22.50    44.67  1:06.57  1:27.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                       1:27.87  
     1) Quinn, Patrick 16               2) Forsman, Josh 16               
     3) Kavanaugh, Jonathan 17          4) Conway, Tim 16                 
       22.26    44.63  1:06.60  1:27.87                                    
 10 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                                      1:28.10  
     1) Edwards, Craig M 16             2) Tanz, Josh B 18                
     3) Meeker, Joe H 17                4) Wolfgruber, Christian K 17     
       22.21    44.26  1:06.41  1:28.10                                    
 10 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'                          1:28.10  
     1) Weir, Scott R 19                2) Jones, Bill A 15               
     3) Williams, Erik L 17             4) Jones, Dan L 15                
       20.72    43.02  1:04.95  1:28.10                                    
 12 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                            1:28.36  
     1) Weber-Gale, Garrett 16          2) Rowlands, Dan T 16             
     3) Butler, Brent 17                4) Crow, Kyle T 18                
       21.85    43.53  1:05.92  1:28.36                                    
 13 Hamilton Area  'A'                                           1:28.39  
     1) Blakley, Jan-Michael 17         2) Torok, Nathan 17               
     3) Bartolone, Anthony 16           4) Lauth, Bryan 17                
       22.34    44.14  1:06.71  1:28.39                                    
 14 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                                   1:28.45  
     1) Stevens, Chris 18               2) Danenhower, David 18           
     3) Pedersen, Bob 17                4) Alexandrov, Michael 16         
       22.35    45.10  1:07.38  1:28.45                                    
 15 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                                1:28.72  
     1) Stanczyk, Eric J 18             2) Stein, David J 17              
     3) Robson, Scott A 17              4) Schenck, Chris L 15            
       22.65    45.01  1:07.14  1:28.72                                    
 16 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'                          1:28.80  
     1) Bao, Nha 16                     2) Copple, Blake R 16             
     3) Merkley, Michael B 17           4) Masson, Sam M 17               
       22.50    44.91  1:07.06  1:28.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Minot YMCA  'A'                                              1:28.87  
     1) Lowe, Matt 16                   2) Olson, Stephen 16              
     3) Weeks, Aaron 18                 4) Skarsgard, Brock 18            
       21.70    44.99  1:07.25  1:28.87                                    
 18 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                     1:29.20  
     1) Lanning, Peter 16               2) Starr, Peter 16                
     3) Youse, Brandon 16               4) Robinson, Timothy 16           
       22.30    44.70  1:06.96  1:29.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flint YMCA  'A'                                             J1:29.20  
     1) Sunde, Andrew 16                2) Peitz, Tristan 18              
     3) Bowling, Steven 16              4) Soper, Daren 17                
       22.26    44.35  1:06.70  1:29.20                                    
 20 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                            1:29.22  
     1) Julich, Brian 18                2) Duckett, Josh 17               
     3) Schauer, Adam 16                4) Houchin, Joe 17                
       22.07    45.03  1:06.97  1:29.22                                    
 21 Lebanon Valley Family YMCA  'A'                              1:29.23  
     1) Perez, R. Andrew 17             2) Charles, Jordan 15             
     3) Hulme, Andrew 15                4) Zinsser, Greg 17               
       22.56    44.63  1:07.29  1:29.23                                    
 22 Central Virginia YMCA  'A'                                   1:29.40  
     1) Murphy, Mark 18                 2) Frankfort, Stuart 16           
     3) Abbott, Kip 15                  4) Ayers, Stephen 17              
       22.39    44.43  1:06.60  1:29.40                                    
 23 Pulaski - Hensel Ekman YMCA  'A'                             1:29.41  
     1) Evans, Tommy 17                 2) Brunner, Will 18               
     3) Moore, Paul 15                  4) Ryder, Andrew 17               
       22.10    44.54  1:07.19  1:29.41                                    
 24 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                                  1:29.52  
     1) Koehler, Joseph 14              2) McLin, Shawn 17                
     3) Roth, Bradley 16                4) Pfost, Daniel 17               
       23.17    44.82  1:06.88  1:29.52                                    
 25 Huntington YMCA  'A'                                         1:29.53  
     1) Bird, Tommy 18                  2) Asseff, Ben 16                 
     3) Northcutt, Michael 15           4) Aburahma, Zachary 16           
       22.00    44.51  1:07.69  1:29.53                                    
 26 YMCA Fairfield Branch  'A'                                   1:29.54  
     1) McCollum, Nick 18               2) Marcy, Justin 17               
     3) Keene, Nick 17                  4) Sloneker, Matt 16              
       22.36    44.33  1:06.84  1:29.54                                    
 27 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                           1:29.83  
     1) Seuch, Nick 16                  2) Maglich, Spencer 14            
     3) Webb, Tim 17                    4) Swick, Michael 16              
       23.10    44.71  1:07.11  1:29.83                                    
 28 State College Area Family YMCA  'A'                          1:29.87  
     1) Savereno, Matt 18               2) Palchak, Joe 18                
     3) Godwin, Tyler 16                4) Brown, Mike 17                 
       22.65    45.24  1:07.69  1:29.87                                    
 29 Summit Branch YMCA  'A'                                      1:30.14  
     1) Kim, Dan 16                     2) Rowe, Jonathan 17              
     3) Guerard, Richard 17             4) Mebel, Bartosz 15              
       23.30    45.53  1:08.13  1:30.14                                    
 30 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                           1:30.16  
     1) Neubauer, Quintin J 18          2) Stoneburner, John D 18         
     3) Herdeman, Evan R 17             4) Green, Justin A 17             
       22.53    44.86  1:07.51  1:30.16                                    
 31 West Morris Area YMCA  'A'                                   1:30.17  
     1) Silbernagel, Kyle 16            2) Adams, John 15                 
     3) Pilewski, Joseph 18             4) Cunning, Anthony 17            
       22.46    44.99  1:08.06  1:30.17                                    
 32 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA  'A'                              1:30.23  
     1) Koehnen, Josh 18                2) Swanholm, Benjamin 18          
     3) Hehn, Ronnie 16                 4) Christianson, Sam 17           
       22.56    45.77  1:08.16  1:30.23                                    
 33 South Community Family  'A'                                  1:30.35  
     1) Simon, Chase 18                 2) Turner, Eric 17                
     3) Mansfield, Pat 15               4) Ravestein, John 18             
       22.96    44.71  1:06.83  1:30.35                                    
 34 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                                  1:30.96  
     1) Nuess, CJ J 15                  2) Trader, Jordan M 17            
     3) Kellogg, Tom W 18               4) Dahlke, Ian K 15               
       22.63    45.44  1:08.17  1:30.96                                    
 35 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                             1:31.16  
     1) Miller, Tony 16                 2) Kogut, Peter 16                
     3) Goudy, Chet 19                  4) Thomasson, Eric 16             
       23.15    45.85  1:08.74  1:31.16                                    
 36 Greater Johnstown Community YM  'A'                          1:31.26  
     1) Malec, Chris 18                 2) Horrell, Justin 15             
     3) Horrell, Nathan 17              4) Smith, Michael 18              
       23.12    47.01  1:09.43  1:31.26                                    
 37 Kishwaukee Family YMCA  'A'                                  1:31.28  
     1) Smith, Travers A 16             2) Norton, Dennis T 17            
     3) Gebhardt, Billy H 17            4) Chambers, Matt J 17            
       23.04    46.48  1:08.67  1:31.28                                    
 38 Appleton Family YMCA  'A'                                    1:31.55  
     1) Natali, Mike 16                 2) Liedl, Spencer 16              
     3) Ellsworth, Scott 18             4) Hanson, Jon 16                 
       22.74    45.29  1:08.90  1:31.55                                    
 39 High Street Branch  'A'                                      1:31.62  
     1) Lovell, Brandon 15              2) Spittler, Felix 18             
     3) Dougherty, David 16             4) West, Adam 18                  
       22.62    44.86  1:08.36  1:31.62                                    
 40 Fanwood - Scotch Plains YMCA  'A'                            1:31.84  
     1) Hauptman, David 14              2) Swenson, Eric J 15             
     3) Gartner, Brian C 16             4) Bobenchik, Kevin G 18          
       23.49    45.99  1:09.06  1:31.84                                    
 41 Kosciusko Comm. YMCA  'A'                                    1:32.01  
     1) Beehler, Kiel 17                2) Moore, Brett 17                
     3) Munsch, Ryan 17                 4) Thallemer, Michael 17          
       23.63    46.46  1:09.65  1:32.01                                    
 42 Montclair YMCA  'A'                                          1:32.15  
     1) Kyrejko, Andrew 14              2) Ashenfelter, Jay 17            
     3) Willhoit, Robert 16             4) Ziccardi, Andrew 18            
       22.99    46.39  1:09.86  1:32.15                                    
 43 Sidney Shelby Co.  'A'                                       1:32.18  
     1) Frantz, Chris 16                2) Okamoto, Akira 16              
     3) Roe, Derick 14                  4) Miller, Mark 17                
       23.35    47.25  1:09.94  1:32.18                                    
 44 Parkersburg YMCA  'A'                                        1:32.39  
     1) Moser, Cy 15                    2) Frost, Jeff 16                 
     3) Johnson, Justin 18              4) Wallan, Matt 17                
       23.55    47.29  1:11.01  1:32.39                                    
 45 Ridley Area Branch YMCA  'A'                                 1:32.62  
     1) Dyer, Mark 15                   2) Tipping, Kyle 17               
     3) English, Sean 16                4) Marchiano, Mike 17             
       23.61    46.31  1:09.68  1:32.62                                    
 45 Jerry L. Garver YMCA  'A'                                    1:32.62  
     1) Smith, Andy 16                  2) Fisher, Zach 16                
     3) Hanf, Nathan 16                 4) Martin, Charlie 18             
       23.83    46.22  1:09.95  1:32.62                                    
 47 Pottstown Family YMCA  'A'                                   1:32.65  
     1) Troyan, Jordan 17               2) Carson, Kevin 16               
     3) Rude, David 17                  4) Kiely, John 16                 
       22.67    46.28  1:09.84  1:32.65                                    
 48 Butler County YMCA  'A'                                      1:32.66  
     1) Rankin, James 17                2) Newell, John 17                
     3) Young, Daniel 15                4) Barthlow, Josh 16              
       22.97    46.70  1:10.36  1:32.66                                    
 49 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'                          1:32.67  
     1) Cyrek, Robert Z 14              2) Palmer, Jeremy C 18            
     3) Bliss, Mike J 18                4) Warner, Daniel A 14            
       23.14    45.64  1:08.52  1:32.67                                    
 50 Mount Vernon YMCA - IL  'A'                                  1:33.04  
     1) Langenfeld, Andrew 15           2) Stone, Matthew 17              
     3) Stanton, Jonathan 15            4) Holtkamp, Alex 16              
       22.96    46.23  1:12.07  1:33.04                                    
 51 South Shore YMCA  'A'                                        1:33.29  
     1) Durnan, Sean 17                 2) Droser, Rich 16                
     3) Walden, Heath 18                4) McGrath, John T 17             
       23.39    46.97  1:10.44  1:33.29                                    
 52 Hazleton YMCA  'A'                                           1:33.63  
     1) Jones, Brian 15                 2) Farley, Eammon 16              
     3) Maue, George 17                 4) Jones, Chris 17                
       24.13    47.82  1:11.60  1:33.63                                    
 53 Ridgewood OH YMCA  'A'                                       1:33.67  
     1) Milliken, Mike 15               2) Fiffick, David 15              
     3) Stanoszek, Nick 18              4) Tatulinski, Justin 21          
       23.40    47.38  1:10.74  1:33.67                                    
 54 Mount Vernon YMCA - OH  'A'                                  1:34.24  
     1) Szerlip, Blake 16               2) Maley, Matt 17                 
     3) Jones, Kyle 17                  4) Kline, Andrew 18               
       24.50    46.20  1:08.72  1:34.24                                    
 55 LaCrosse Area Family YMCA  'A'                               1:35.49  
     1) Anderson, Alex 18               2) Tweedy, Seth 18                
     3) Tucker, Jimmy 16                4) King, Adam 18                  
       22.30    44.59  1:09.04  1:35.49                                    
 -- Southern Chester County YMCA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Robbins, Daniel 16              2) Robbins, Brett 16              
     3) Bouchard, David 17              4) Kassner, Andrew 16             
     1:36.74                                                               
 -- Darien YMCA  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) Baity, Mike 16                  2) Donch, Matt 13                 
     3) Fixary, Stephen 15              4) Lloyd, Andrew 18               
       22.18    44.81  1:07.19       DQ                                    
 -- Countryside YMCA  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Blohm, Kurt 18                  2) Supe, Kyle 16                  
     3) French, Kit 15                  4) Lawrence, Todd 18              
       21.70    43.63  1:05.60       DQ                                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.01  1994      T. Bendel, M.E. Lyons, OH                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Carusone, Ashley          17 N. Central FL        2:03.55    2:00.61  
       27.61    58.18  1:29.33  2:00.61                                    
  2 Johnson, Brittany         17 Winston-Salem        2:03.71    2:02.20  
       27.80    58.43  1:29.68  2:02.20                                    
  3 Schoborg, Liz             18 Gamble - Nippert     2:04.71    2:04.01  
       27.60    58.91  1:31.09  2:04.01                                    
  4 McKinlay, Aidan           14 Cheshire Branch      2:06.78    2:05.41  
       28.01    59.79  1:32.83  2:05.41                                    
  5 Swaney, Andrea            18 Hamilton Area        2:06.45    2:06.00  
       28.43  1:00.20  1:32.75  2:06.00                                    
  6 Chenier, Megan            18 Goldsboro            2:07.15    2:06.57  
       28.16  1:00.24  1:33.02  2:06.57                                    
  7 Morris, Kailey            14 Bloomsburg Area      2:07.11    2:07.78  
       28.39  1:00.56  1:33.73  2:07.78                                    
  8 Smirniotis, Lydia K       18 N.W. Dupage          2:05.73    2:08.22  
       28.15    59.83  1:33.59  2:08.22                                    
Consolation
  9 Johnson, Amanda R         17 Birmingham, MI       2:07.71    2:06.89  
       28.09  1:00.19  1:33.61  2:06.89                                    
 10 Thelin, Torey             17 Darien YMCA          2:09.18    2:06.90  
       27.32    58.91  1:32.57  2:06.90                                    
 11 Lavette, Danielle         16 Y Aquatic Center     2:07.42    2:07.82  
       28.79  1:01.17  1:34.23  2:07.82                                    
 12 Gordon, Kate              16 Phoenixville         2:08.76    2:08.46  
       28.12    59.96  1:34.01  2:08.46                                    
 13 Marshall, Alison          16 Y Aquatic Center     2:09.21    2:08.61  
       28.82  1:01.98  1:35.89  2:08.61                                    
 14 Shieh, Wendy              16 Plymouth             2:08.23    2:09.03  
       28.36  1:00.91  1:34.22  2:09.03                                    
 15 Pegg, Kathryn             15 Chapel Hill          2:09.25    2:09.08  
       29.59  1:01.91  1:34.98  2:09.08                                    
 16 Wells, Sydnie             17 Glens Falls          2:08.89    2:09.18  
       28.85  1:00.81  1:34.69  2:09.18                                    
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.01  1994      T. Bendel, M.E. Lyons, OH                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carusone, Ashley          17 N. Central FL                   2:03.55  
       28.28    59.81  1:31.94  2:03.55                                    
  2 Johnson, Brittany         17 Winston-Salem                   2:03.71  
       28.22    59.89  1:31.60  2:03.71                                    
  3 Schoborg, Liz             18 Gamble - Nippert                2:04.71  
       28.20    59.76  1:31.93  2:04.71                                    
  4 Smirniotis, Lydia K       18 N.W. Dupage                     2:05.73  
       28.47    59.64  1:32.73  2:05.73                                    
  5 Swaney, Andrea            18 Hamilton Area                   2:06.45  
       28.45  1:00.28  1:32.90  2:06.45                                    
  6 McKinlay, Aidan           14 Cheshire Branch                 2:06.78  
       27.95  1:00.14  1:33.52  2:06.78                                    
  7 Morris, Kailey            14 Bloomsburg Area                 2:07.11  
       28.39  1:00.46  1:33.81  2:07.11                                    
  8 Chenier, Megan            18 Goldsboro                       2:07.15  
       28.17  1:00.10  1:32.68  2:07.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lavette, Danielle         16 Y Aquatic Center                2:07.42  
       28.85  1:01.60  1:34.47  2:07.42                                    
 10 Johnson, Amanda R         17 Birmingham, MI                  2:07.71  
       27.89  1:00.12  1:33.94  2:07.71                                    
 11 Shieh, Wendy              16 Plymouth                        2:08.23  
       28.33  1:00.75  1:33.55  2:08.23                                    
 12 Gordon, Kate              16 Phoenixville                    2:08.76  
       28.14    59.78  1:33.63  2:08.76                                    
 13 Wells, Sydnie             17 Glens Falls                     2:08.89  
       28.99  1:01.83  1:34.95  2:08.89                                    
 14 Thelin, Torey             17 Darien YMCA                     2:09.18  
       28.06  1:00.55  1:34.56  2:09.18                                    
 15 Marshall, Alison          16 Y Aquatic Center                2:09.21  
       28.95  1:01.32  1:35.06  2:09.21                                    
 16 Pegg, Kathryn             15 Chapel Hill                     2:09.25  
       29.88  1:02.66  1:35.52  2:09.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grobmeyer, Danielle       18 Piedmont                        2:09.59  
       28.92  1:01.58  1:34.70  2:09.59                                    
 18 Chamberlin, Margie        14 New Tampa Family                2:09.60  
       28.69  1:01.22  1:35.24  2:09.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jamerson, Melissa         13 Piedmont                        2:09.70  
              1:01.35  1:35.28  2:09.70                                    
 20 Ramirez, Elena            15 Champaign County                2:09.73  
       28.28  1:00.86  1:34.26  2:09.73                                    
 21 Merte, Jennifer L         17 Plymouth                        2:09.82  
       29.46  1:02.49  1:36.21  2:09.82                                    
 22 Brockman, Betsy J         18 M.E. Lyons                      2:10.15  
       28.61  1:00.91  1:34.76  2:10.15                                    
 23 Matherly, Megan           14 Y Aquatic Center                2:10.41  
       29.09  1:01.98  1:35.57  2:10.41                                    
 24 Weidert, Janet M          17 Downtown Spokane                2:10.84  
       29.52  1:02.70  1:36.65  2:10.84                                    
 25 Rinaldi, Karen            18 Huntington                      2:11.06  
       29.72  1:02.55  1:36.77  2:11.06                                    
 26 Fisher, Sarah             17 West Shore YMCA                 2:11.07  
       29.10  1:02.25  1:36.48  2:11.07                                    
 27 Pucci, Mallory            15 Capital Area                    2:11.16  
       28.72  1:01.90  1:35.88  2:11.16                                    
 28 Wissink, Christine        16 Cortland County                 2:11.29  
       28.38  1:00.66  1:35.31  2:11.29                                    
 29 Marinin, Dana             18 Bloomsburg Area                 2:11.31  
       28.95  1:01.72  1:35.78  2:11.31                                    
 30 Northcutt, Natalie        13 Huntington                      2:11.32  
       29.49  1:02.95  1:36.94  2:11.32                                    
 31 Meek, Darcy C             16 Wilton Family                   2:11.33  
       29.40  1:02.10  1:36.18  2:11.33                                    
 32 Scott, Sarah              15 Chapel Hill                     2:11.47  
       28.91  1:01.65  1:35.88  2:11.47                                    
 33 Wray, Krista              17 Countryside                     2:11.48  
       29.84  1:02.93  1:36.90  2:11.48                                    
 34 Christy, Emily            14 Boyertown Area                  2:11.56  
       29.16  1:02.54  1:37.07  2:11.56                                    
 35 Moran, Devon M            14 Wilton Family                   2:11.58  
       29.35  1:02.52  1:36.60  2:11.58                                    
 36 Wagner, Courtney          15 Y Aquatic Center                2:11.77  
       29.62  1:03.24  1:37.56  2:11.77                                    
 37 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Lakeland Hills                  2:12.31  
       29.72  1:02.91  1:37.47  2:12.31                                    
 38 Schaefer, Kylie           18 Sarasota                        2:12.44  
       29.24  1:02.22  1:36.29  2:12.44                                    
 38 Trefzger, Eleanor         16 Catawba Valley                  2:12.44  
       29.50  1:02.74  1:37.17  2:12.44                                    
 40 Graves, Caitlin           17 Brandywine DE                   2:12.45  
       30.10  1:03.43  1:37.33  2:12.45                                    
 41 Vogel, Jen L              14 South Shore                     2:12.47  
       29.49  1:02.74  1:37.02  2:12.47                                    
 42 Landman, Kelly            17 Upper Main Line                 2:12.50  
       29.04  1:02.92  1:37.45  2:12.50                                    
 43 Geisler, Kim C            16 N.W. Dupage                     2:12.59  
       29.70  1:03.42  1:37.86  2:12.59                                    
 44 McCoy, April              18 Montgomery, AL                  2:12.79  
       30.02  1:04.38  1:38.62  2:12.79                                    
 45 McReynolds, Lindsay       16 Blomington-Norma                2:12.89  
       30.09  1:03.80  1:38.07  2:12.89                                    
 46 Lowe, Angie               14 Huntington                      2:13.01  
       30.22  1:03.74  1:38.23  2:13.01                                    
 47 Marino, Megan             16 Ridgewood, NJ                   2:13.08  
       29.83  1:03.04  1:37.75  2:13.08                                    
 48 Choo, Shelly              17 Ridgewood, NJ                   2:13.20  
       29.31  1:02.61  1:37.61  2:13.20                                    
 49 Martin, Noelle            15 Winston-Salem                   2:13.25  
       28.53  1:01.77  1:37.28  2:13.25                                    
 50 Rider, Carolyn E          16 Red Bank                        2:13.32  
       29.56  1:02.92  1:37.57  2:13.32                                    
 50 Winhusen, Nicole K        16 Blue Ash                        2:13.32  
       30.70  1:05.56  1:40.11  2:13.32                                    
 52 Kim, Julie                15 Lakeland Hills                  2:13.52  
       29.77  1:03.34  1:37.59  2:13.52                                    
 53 Barbiere, Emily           15 Countryside                     2:13.69  
       29.93  1:03.68  1:38.61  2:13.69                                    
 54 Servold, Sara             16 Montgomery, AL                  2:13.74  
       29.28  1:02.14  1:36.46  2:13.74                                    
 55 Reynolds, Elizabeth       15 Montgomery, AL                  2:13.83  
       29.69  1:03.44  1:39.15  2:13.83                                    
 56 Petsoff, Leslie           16 Montclair                       2:14.07  
       29.17  1:02.70  1:38.24  2:14.07                                    
 57 D'Erasmo, Laura           15 Darien YMCA                     2:14.14  
       28.78  1:02.43  1:38.74  2:14.14                                    
 58 Peters-Arnold, Elyse K    17 Plymouth                        2:14.19  
       30.05  1:03.36  1:38.24  2:14.19                                    
 59 Centrella, Kacey          16 Boyertown Area                  2:14.20  
       29.46  1:02.68  1:37.51  2:14.20                                    
 60 de la Garza, Lorena       16 Pulaski - Hensel                2:14.32  
       29.77  1:03.34  1:38.75  2:14.32                                    
 61 Wray, Raven               18 Southside VA                    2:14.39  
       29.92  1:03.25  1:38.62  2:14.39                                    
 61 McCarthy, Lindsay A       17 N. Shore-Lester                 2:14.39  
       29.82  1:03.15  1:37.80  2:14.39                                    
 63 Holderman, Esmie          17 San Pedro & Pen.                2:14.51  
       30.64  1:04.18  1:38.89  2:14.51                                    
 64 Waller, Claire            16 Harford County                  2:14.52  
       29.74  1:03.49  1:38.92  2:14.52                                    
 65 Child, Kristen            18 Anne Arundel                    2:14.74  
       29.13  1:02.58  1:38.18  2:14.74                                    
 66 Merritt, Erin M           18 Wilton Family                   2:14.75  
       29.71  1:03.28  1:38.83  2:14.75                                    
 67 Winhusen, Jillian G       14 Blue Ash                        2:14.85  
       29.93  1:04.07  1:39.58  2:14.85                                    
 68 Koss, Keenan L            13 Westport Weston                 2:14.99  
       30.03  1:03.79  1:38.77  2:14.99                                    
 69 Balaguer, Betsy           17 Western/Catonsv.                2:15.03  
       30.38  1:04.76  1:39.83  2:15.03                                    
 70 Sheridan, Lucy F          16 Wilton Family                   2:15.22  
       29.37  1:02.79  1:38.68  2:15.22                                    
 71 Eickerman, Victoria M     14 Downtown Spokane                2:15.38  
       30.41  1:04.02  1:39.28  2:15.38                                    
 72 Cook, Stacie              16 Huntington                      2:15.43  
       30.76  1:05.03  1:39.87  2:15.43                                    
 73 Webber, Randi Ann         17 Fairfield Branch                2:15.57  
       29.80  1:03.75  1:38.91  2:15.57                                    
 74 McDonough, Kaitlyn L      17 South Shore                     2:15.70  
       29.47  1:03.47  1:38.77  2:15.70                                    
 75 Nichols, Kerry            15 Boyertown Area                  2:15.75  
       29.81  1:03.24  1:39.67  2:15.75                                    
 75 Hand, Jen                 16 Metuchen-Edison                 2:15.75  
       29.36  1:03.23  1:38.84  2:15.75                                    
 77 Wilson, Kathryn J         17 Westport Weston                 2:16.00  
       29.47  1:02.72  1:38.03  2:16.00                                    
 78 Wysocki, Melody           15 Hamilton Area                   2:16.18  
       31.05  1:05.32  1:40.38  2:16.18                                    
 79 Arjona, Laura V           17 Boise West Brnch                2:16.36  
       29.92  1:03.62  1:39.01  2:16.36                                    
 80 Kellogg, Mallory A        16 Downtown Spokane                2:16.82  
       29.38  1:03.31  1:39.41  2:16.82                                    
 81 Brotherton, Katie         14 Countryside                     2:17.12  
       30.21  1:04.98  1:40.52  2:17.12                                    
 82 Peacock, Adrienne         18 Capital Area                    2:17.13  
       29.68  1:04.42  1:40.21  2:17.13                                    
 83 Borrell, Erin             15 Tri Valley                      2:17.27  
       29.58  1:03.57  1:39.33  2:17.27                                    
 84 Skoda, Eleanor L          17 Somerset Hills                  2:17.37  
       29.92  1:03.86  1:40.41  2:17.37                                    
 85 Pitts, Nicole             17 Sarasota                        2:17.43  
       30.83  1:06.11  1:41.85  2:17.43                                    
 86 Higuchi, Amanda           14 Winston-Salem                   2:17.44  
       30.54  1:05.36  1:41.14  2:17.44                                    
 87 Smedinghoff, Megan L      17 N.W. Dupage                     2:17.50  
       30.90  1:05.25  1:40.52  2:17.50                                    
 88 Warsinske, Kelsey J       15 Plymouth                        2:17.55  
       30.02  1:04.77  1:40.98  2:17.55                                    
 89 Jones, Erin               16 Anne Arundel                    2:17.78  
       30.39  1:05.05  1:40.95  2:17.78                                    
 90 Onaitis, Rebecca          17 Fairfield Branch                2:17.93  
       30.63  1:05.65  1:41.76  2:17.93                                    
 91 Chong, Nori C             17 Powel Crosley                   2:18.24  
       31.16  1:06.47  1:41.66  2:18.24                                    
 92 Creech, Kathryn           14 Capital Area                    2:18.44  
       29.73  1:03.94  1:40.41  2:18.44                                    
 93 Pulskamp, Megan           14 Spartanburg                     2:18.62  
       30.39  1:04.39  1:41.57  2:18.62                                    
 94 Parent, Jennifer          17 Glens Falls                     2:18.66  
       30.52  1:05.27  1:41.62  2:18.66                                    
 95 Endicott, Darcey          18 Lima Family                     2:18.68  
       30.13  1:04.25  1:40.42  2:18.68                                    
 96 Pinkston, Lauren          17 Southside VA                    2:19.20  
       31.12  1:06.16  1:41.94  2:19.20                                    
 97 DeBarros, Katie           17 Anne Arundel                    2:21.87  
       30.12  1:04.47  1:41.21  2:21.87                                    
 98 Kotkin, Rebecca           14 East Hartford                   2:22.13  
       30.60  1:05.71  1:43.48  2:22.13                                    
 99 Mosler, Tristen           18 San Pedro & Pen.                2:24.04  
       31.80  1:07.26  1:45.00  2:24.04                                    
 -- Pappas, Shannon M         17 N.W. Dupage                          DQ  
       30.59  1:04.93  1:40.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:45.58  2001      J. Cramer, M. E. Lyons, OH                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Alexandrov, Michael       16 Champaign County     1:51.60    1:50.77  
       24.61    52.75  1:21.53  1:50.77                                    
  2 Tomes, Marty E            18 M.E. Lyons           1:52.27    1:50.86  
       25.06    53.34  1:22.13  1:50.86                                    
  3 Carothers, Peter O        16 M.E. Lyons           1:52.04    1:51.07  
       25.20    53.67  1:22.39  1:51.07                                    
  4 White, Chad               18 Chambersbury         1:52.71    1:51.19  
       24.78    53.24  1:22.20  1:51.19                                    
  5 Calido, Gustavo           18 Roanoke Central      1:51.67    1:51.48  
       24.88    53.42  1:22.44  1:51.48                                    
  6 Jamerson, Trevor          18 Piedmont             1:52.92    1:53.67  
       25.43    54.06  1:23.14  1:53.67                                    
  7 Houchin, Joe              17 Capital Area         1:53.35    1:54.02  
       25.04    53.78  1:23.60  1:54.02                                    
  8 Webb, Tim                 17 Sarasota             1:53.17    1:54.64  
       25.52    54.44  1:24.12  1:54.64                                    
Consolation
  9 Robson, Scott A           17 N.W. Dupage          1:55.05    1:53.31  
       25.17    53.32  1:22.86  1:53.31                                    
 10 Guarnier, Bryan           18 Glens Falls          1:55.68    1:54.36  
       26.07    55.23  1:24.19  1:54.36                                    
 11 Williams, Erik L          17 Grand Rapids SE      1:54.54    1:54.53  
       25.29    54.29  1:23.42  1:54.53                                    
 12 McCollum, Nick            18 Fairfield Branch     1:55.13    1:54.85  
       25.60    54.40  1:24.36  1:54.85                                    
 13 McGrath, Jason W          16 N. Shore-Lester      1:55.09    1:55.73  
       25.80    54.54  1:24.92  1:55.73                                    
 14 Natali, Mike              16 Appleton             1:55.23    1:56.25  
       24.91    54.06  1:24.77  1:56.25                                    
 15 Pulskamp, Ben             18 Spartanburg          1:56.20    1:56.91  
       25.60    55.47  1:26.40  1:56.91                                    
 16 Remaly, Mark              17 Bloomsburg Area      1:55.10    1:57.62  
       26.99    56.96  1:27.60  1:57.62                                    
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:45.58  2001      J. Cramer, M. E. Lyons, OH                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandrov, Michael       16 Champaign County                1:51.60  
       24.76    52.85  1:22.34  1:51.60                                    
  2 Calido, Gustavo           18 Roanoke Central                 1:51.67  
       24.57    52.85  1:22.02  1:51.67                                    
  3 Carothers, Peter O        16 M.E. Lyons                      1:52.04  
       25.41    54.12  1:23.10  1:52.04                                    
  4 Tomes, Marty E            18 M.E. Lyons                      1:52.27  
       25.38    53.76  1:22.46  1:52.27                                    
  5 White, Chad               18 Chambersbury                    1:52.71  
       25.46    54.48  1:23.85  1:52.71                                    
  6 Jamerson, Trevor          18 Piedmont                        1:52.92  
       25.61    54.47  1:23.56  1:52.92                                    
  7 Webb, Tim                 17 Sarasota                        1:53.17  
       25.66    54.40  1:23.55  1:53.17                                    
  8 Houchin, Joe              17 Capital Area                    1:53.35  
       25.42    53.87  1:23.80  1:53.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Erik L          17 Grand Rapids SE                 1:54.54  
       25.50    54.36  1:23.75  1:54.54                                    
 10 Robson, Scott A           17 N.W. Dupage                     1:55.05  
       25.71    54.36  1:24.33  1:55.05                                    
 11 McGrath, Jason W          16 N. Shore-Lester                 1:55.09  
       25.74    53.94  1:24.02  1:55.09                                    
 12 Remaly, Mark              17 Bloomsburg Area                 1:55.10  
       26.63    55.73  1:25.22  1:55.10                                    
 13 McCollum, Nick            18 Fairfield Branch                1:55.13  
       25.44    53.91  1:23.79  1:55.13                                    
 14 Natali, Mike              16 Appleton                        1:55.23  
       25.20    54.41  1:24.48  1:55.23                                    
 15 Guarnier, Bryan           18 Glens Falls                     1:55.68  
       26.50    54.98  1:24.73  1:55.68                                    
 16 Pulskamp, Ben             18 Spartanburg                     1:56.20  
       25.81    55.70  1:25.74  1:56.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Masson, Sam M             17 Boise West Brnch                1:56.64  
       25.69    54.97  1:25.40  1:56.64                                    
 18 Madden, Reid              16 Central Virginia                1:56.66  
       26.28    55.61  1:25.50  1:56.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Rourke, Brian R         18 Birmingham, MI                  1:56.77  
       25.98    54.83  1:25.19  1:56.77                                    
 20 Loewer, Josh              19 Spartanburg                     1:57.20  
       26.17    55.61  1:26.03  1:57.20                                    
 21 Thomasson, Eric           16 Anne Arundel                    1:57.24  
       25.91    54.65  1:24.32  1:57.24                                    
 22 Nettling, Billy           18 Countryside                     1:57.31  
       26.45    55.66  1:25.54  1:57.31                                    
 23 Weisz, Robbie             17 Winston-Salem                   1:57.35  
       25.83    55.72  1:26.47  1:57.35                                    
 24 Pilewski, Joseph          18 West Morris Area                1:57.43  
       25.44    54.26  1:24.64  1:57.43                                    
 25 Reams, Pat F              15 South Shore                     1:57.58  
       25.59    55.60  1:26.10  1:57.58                                    
 26 Azares, Jason R           15 Lakeland Hills                  1:57.62  
       26.45    55.85  1:26.03  1:57.62                                    
 27 Roebuck, Phillip W        16 Powel Crosley                   1:57.64  
       26.03    55.58  1:25.62  1:57.64                                    
 28 Carey, Brian H            17 Westport Weston                 1:57.69  
       26.58    55.94  1:26.76  1:57.69                                    
 29 Koscianski, Ryan A        17 Powel Crosley                   1:57.73  
       26.42    55.84  1:25.96  1:57.73                                    
 30 Kyrejko, Andrew           14 Montclair                       1:57.99  
       26.61    56.46  1:27.19  1:57.99                                    
 31 Chambers, Matt J          17 Kishwaukee                      1:58.15  
       25.74    55.01  1:26.00  1:58.15                                    
 32 Torok, Nathan             17 Hamilton Area                   1:58.53  
       25.79    55.82  1:26.64  1:58.53                                    
 33 Kretzer, Mark             18 Huntington Twnsp                1:58.77  
       25.45    55.19  1:26.35  1:58.77                                    
 34 Berberich, Garrick        16 Bloomsburg Area                 1:58.95  
       26.67    56.99  1:27.77  1:58.95                                    
 35 Spittler, Felix           18 High Street                     1:59.03  
       25.88    56.13  1:27.12  1:59.03                                    
 36 DeLeonibus, Steven        16 Anne Arundel                    1:59.10  
       26.67    56.81  1:27.87  1:59.10                                    
 37 Looney, Eric              17 Countryside                     1:59.14  
       26.33    56.78  1:28.26  1:59.14                                    
 38 Kellogg, Tom W            18 Downtown Spokane                1:59.36  
       26.62    56.92  1:27.60  1:59.36                                    
 39 Herdeman, Evan R          17 Blue Ash                        1:59.39  
       26.06    56.20  1:27.18  1:59.39                                    
 40 Pfost, Daniel             17 Tri Valley                      1:59.42  
       27.14    57.36  1:28.18  1:59.42                                    
 41 Dahlke, Ian K             15 Downtown Spokane                1:59.76  
       26.65    57.00  1:28.30  1:59.76                                    
 42 Rollins, Neal             18 Southside VA                    1:59.84  
       26.93    57.55  1:28.11  1:59.84                                    
 43 Charon, Chris             16 Y Aquatic Center                1:59.96  
       27.75    58.50  1:29.02  1:59.96                                    
 44 Einck, Alan               17 Champaign County                1:59.98  
       26.22    56.05  1:27.57  1:59.98                                    
 45 Parker, Travis            17 Walla Walla                     2:00.02  
       25.66    55.97  1:27.34  2:00.02                                    
 46 Pinkston, Bryan           14 Southside VA                    2:00.05  
       27.50    57.96  1:28.81  2:00.05                                    
 46 Silbernagel, Kyle         16 West Morris Area                2:00.05  
       26.65    56.74  1:28.20  2:00.05                                    
 48 McClendon, Clint          14 Montgomery, AL                  2:00.13  
       27.27    58.75  1:28.95  2:00.13                                    
 49 Connors, Kevin P          17 Red Bank                        2:00.17  
       26.50    56.51  1:27.41  2:00.17                                    
 49 Dougherty, David          16 High Street                     2:00.17  
       26.93    57.38  1:28.60  2:00.17                                    
 51 Craig, Ross M             18 Wilton Family                   2:00.27  
       26.87    57.35  1:28.36  2:00.27                                    
 52 Simerman, Peter A         18 Westport Weston                 2:00.35  
       27.09    57.20  1:28.73  2:00.35                                    
 53 Rainaud, Teddy            16 Cheshire Branch                 2:00.41  
       26.59    57.06  1:28.68  2:00.41                                    
 54 Lipor, JJ                 14 Racine                          2:00.51  
       27.11    57.68  1:28.89  2:00.51                                    
 55 Goldsmith, Alexander      16 West Shore YMCA                 2:00.54  
       26.65    56.78  1:27.89  2:00.54                                    
 55 Jones, Dan L              15 Grand Rapids SE                 2:00.54  
       27.13    56.69  1:27.73  2:00.54                                    
 57 Graessle, Sam             15 Countryside                     2:00.58  
       26.47    56.90  1:28.68  2:00.58                                    
 58 Brunner, Will             18 Pulaski - Hensel                2:00.62  
       26.69    57.26  1:29.07  2:00.62                                    
 59 Aburahma, Zachary         16 Huntington                      2:01.31  
       26.10    56.31  1:27.80  2:01.31                                    
 60 Wetterich, John           18 Fairfield Branch                2:01.32  
       26.28    57.61  1:29.07  2:01.32                                    
 61 Darvalics, Danny          15 Pulaski - Hensel                2:01.50  
       26.82    57.37  1:29.24  2:01.50                                    
 62 Limouze, Thomas C         18 Powel Crosley                   2:01.69  
       26.66    56.99  1:27.89  2:01.69                                    
 63 Pinkston, Chris           16 Ashland Area                    2:01.72  
       27.17    58.14  1:29.97  2:01.72                                    
 64 Bartro, Kyle C            16 N. Shore-Lester                 2:02.05  
       26.68    57.45  1:30.21  2:02.05                                    
 65 Seuch, Nick               16 Sarasota                        2:02.09  
       26.43    56.37  1:27.63  2:02.09                                    
 66 Fisher, Todd              18 Western/Catonsv.                2:02.22  
       26.95    57.77  1:29.70  2:02.22                                    
 67 Hauffe, Justin            18 Champaign County                2:02.41  
       27.36    57.69  1:29.21  2:02.41                                    
 68 Canfield, Devin           16 Burlington Co.                  2:02.51  
       26.33    56.83  1:28.86  2:02.51                                    
 69 Brown Klinger, Kenny A    16 Somerset Hills                  2:02.52  
       27.12    58.08  1:30.06  2:02.52                                    
 70 Carlin, Charley           16 Upper Main Line                 2:02.59  
       26.66    56.67  1:27.37  2:02.59                                    
 70 Fonder, Brett             18 Roanoke Central                 2:02.59  
       26.44    56.55  1:28.59  2:02.59                                    
 72 Lone, Jonaid              16 Ridgewood, NJ                   2:03.16  
       26.93    57.15  1:29.21  2:03.16                                    
 73 Jones, Bill A             15 Grand Rapids SE                 2:03.30  
       26.74    58.54  1:30.81  2:03.30                                    
 74 Eames, Brent R            17 Kishwaukee                      2:03.96  
       26.69    57.61  1:30.12  2:03.96                                    
 75 Teaters, Dan              18 Sheboygan                       2:04.15  
       26.98    58.11  1:30.70  2:04.15                                    
 76 Maiuri, Nicholas          17 Walla Walla                     2:04.23  
       27.82    58.94  1:31.07  2:04.23                                    
 77 Pikula, Edmund            15 Y Aquatic Center                2:04.37  
       27.80    58.86  1:31.19  2:04.37                                    
 78 Etienne, Adrien           17 N. Central FL                   2:05.16  
       27.85    59.02  1:31.79  2:05.16                                    
 79 Zumwalt, Wayne            17 Tri--City, IL                   2:05.23  
       27.34    58.84  1:31.44  2:05.23                                    
 80 Baity, Mike               16 Darien YMCA                     2:05.27  
       27.45    58.77  1:31.36  2:05.27                                    
 81 Lee, Michael              16 Joliet YMCA                     2:05.66  
       28.01    59.48  1:31.71  2:05.66                                    
 82 Park, Peter               12 Montclair                       2:05.78  
       28.26  1:00.26  1:33.40  2:05.78                                    
 83 Godwin, Tyler             16 State College                   2:05.83  
       27.09    57.89  1:29.71  2:05.83                                    
 84 Keene, Nick               17 Fairfield Branch                2:06.11  
       28.09    59.91  1:33.30  2:06.11                                    
 -- Grey, Dillon              17 Burlington Co.                       DQ  
 -- Traini, Dave              17 Burlington Co.                       DQ  
 -- Quinn, Patrick            16 Ocean County                         DQ  
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.25  1999      C. Clark, Up. Main Line,PA                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Wheatley, Amy             17 Montgomery, AL       1:03.70    1:02.98  
       29.82  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Babicz, Annie             16 Sarasota             1:03.70    1:03.70  
       29.92  1:03.70                                                      
  3 Stephens, Jessica         16 Bloomsburg Area      1:05.38    1:04.40  
       30.61  1:04.40                                                      
  4 Huff, Mandy               18 Roanoke Central      1:05.50    1:04.62  
       30.07  1:04.62                                                      
  5 McLaughlin, Julie         15 Bloomsburg Area      1:05.34    1:05.18  
       31.00  1:05.18                                                      
  6 Evo, Megan M              14 Birmingham, MI       1:05.40    1:05.67  
       30.75  1:05.67                                                      
  7 Cipoletti, Anne           15 Huntington           1:06.14    1:05.79  
       31.14  1:05.79                                                      
  8 Lesch, Ilene A            15 Plymouth             1:05.97    1:06.59  
       31.11  1:06.59                                                      
Consolation
  9 Morris, Kelly             14 Metuchen-Edison      1:06.28    1:06.25  
       31.33  1:06.25                                                      
  9 Foster, Alexandra         17 Hamilton Area        1:06.33    1:06.25  
       31.61  1:06.25                                                      
 11 Leibold, Samantha         18 North Suburban       1:06.53    1:06.29  
       31.30  1:06.29                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Avy             17 Clearfield           1:06.19    1:06.46  
       30.93  1:06.46                                                      
 13 Schaffer, Sarah           17 Anne Arundel         1:06.41    1:06.71  
       31.36  1:06.71                                                      
 14 Devlin, Erin              16 Hamilton Area        1:06.90    1:07.40  
       31.93  1:07.40                                                      
 15 Tiberio, Lindsey          18 Laurel Highlands     1:06.36    1:07.77  
       31.71  1:07.77                                                      
 16 Tontodonato, Cara M       18 N. Shore-Lester      1:06.97    1:08.24  
       31.94  1:08.24                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.25  1999      C. Clark, Up. Main Line,PA                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheatley, Amy             17 Montgomery, AL                  1:03.70  
       30.07  1:03.70                                                      
  1 Babicz, Annie             16 Sarasota                        1:03.70  
       30.03  1:03.70                                                      
  3 McLaughlin, Julie         15 Bloomsburg Area                 1:05.34  
       30.87  1:05.34                                                      
  4 Stephens, Jessica         16 Bloomsburg Area                 1:05.38  
       30.68  1:05.38                                                      
  5 Evo, Megan M              14 Birmingham, MI                  1:05.40  
       30.99  1:05.40                                                      
  6 Huff, Mandy               18 Roanoke Central                 1:05.50  
       31.04  1:05.50                                                      
  7 Lesch, Ilene A            15 Plymouth                        1:05.97  
       31.01  1:05.97                                                      
  8 Cipoletti, Anne           15 Huntington                      1:06.14  
       31.71  1:06.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Avy             17 Clearfield                      1:06.19  
       31.00  1:06.19                                                      
 10 Morris, Kelly             14 Metuchen-Edison                 1:06.28  
       31.53  1:06.28                                                      
 11 Foster, Alexandra         17 Hamilton Area                   1:06.33  
       31.36  1:06.33                                                      
 12 Tiberio, Lindsey          18 Laurel Highlands                1:06.36  
       31.29  1:06.36                                                      
 13 Schaffer, Sarah           17 Anne Arundel                    1:06.41  
       31.46  1:06.41                                                      
 14 Leibold, Samantha         18 North Suburban                  1:06.53  
       32.15  1:06.53                                                      
 15 Devlin, Erin              16 Hamilton Area                   1:06.90  
       31.93  1:06.90                                                      
 16 Tontodonato, Cara M       18 N. Shore-Lester                 1:06.97  
       31.64  1:06.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hetzel, Cat               15 Metuchen-Edison                 1:07.09  
       31.76  1:07.09                                                      
 18 Blank, Abby S             16 Downtown Spokane                1:07.22  
       32.40  1:07.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henning, Ashley           15 State College                   1:07.23  
       31.47  1:07.23                                                      
 20 Smoak, Emily              15 Mid Delmarva                    1:07.41  
       31.58  1:07.41                                                      
 21 Weidert, Jessica L        15 Downtown Spokane                1:07.46  
       32.54  1:07.46                                                      
 22 Graessle, Lindsey         13 Countryside                     1:07.47  
       31.64  1:07.47                                                      
 23 Stratton, Katie F         14 N.W. Dupage                     1:07.48  
       32.07  1:07.48                                                      
 24 Keeley, Sarah                Pocono Family                   1:07.65  
       31.60  1:07.65                                                      
 25 McCue, Mary T             17 Red Bank                        1:07.79  
       32.12  1:07.79                                                      
 26 Knox, Susannah            18 Montclair                       1:07.80  
       31.80  1:07.80                                                      
 27 Petric, Sara K            18 Schroeder                       1:07.90  
       31.57  1:07.90                                                      
 28 Lee, Aurora B             13 Hamden/N. Haven                 1:08.01  
       32.22  1:08.01                                                      
 29 Charles, Dana             17 Leboanon Valley                 1:08.02  
       32.18  1:08.02                                                      
 30 Cantwell, Rachel          16 Tri Valley                      1:08.22  
       32.68  1:08.22                                                      
 31 Jaggi, Sara               18 Camden YMCA                     1:08.24  
       32.19  1:08.24                                                      
 32 Hauser, Jessica           16 South Oakland                   1:08.30  
       32.39  1:08.30                                                      
 33 Connors, Jessica A        16 Schroeder                       1:08.43  
       32.26  1:08.43                                                      
 34 Spahlinger, Diana M       16 Plymouth                        1:08.44  
       32.28  1:08.44                                                      
 35 Pierce, Leah              14 Tri--City, IL                   1:08.46  
       32.39  1:08.46                                                      
 36 Holt, Katey               17 Greensboro Cent.                1:08.50  
       32.05  1:08.50                                                      
 37 Sheridan, Lucy F          16 Wilton Family                   1:08.52  
       32.29  1:08.52                                                      
 38 Clark, Meagan             17 Winston-Salem                   1:08.53  
       32.55  1:08.53                                                      
 39 Rusch, Emily              17 Champaign County                1:08.64  
       32.67  1:08.64                                                      
 40 Herrmann, Danielle M      14 N.W. Dupage                     1:08.66  
 41 Ley, Morgan               14 Burlington Co.                  1:08.67  
       32.39  1:08.67                                                      
 42 Pennington, Barbara W     14 Wilton Family                   1:08.82  
       32.13  1:08.82                                                      
 43 Mohle, Heather            15 San Pedro & Pen.                1:08.88  
       32.12  1:08.88                                                      
 44 Liddy, Karen              14 Miami County                    1:08.96  
       32.36  1:08.96                                                      
 45 Kallman, Sara             15 Ridgewood, NJ                   1:09.01  
       32.29  1:09.01                                                      
 46 Stine, Allison            16 West Shore YMCA                 1:09.03  
       32.48  1:09.03                                                      
 47 Vaughn, Sarah             15 Marietta YMCA                   1:09.07  
       32.11  1:09.07                                                      
 48 Anderson, Amy             15 Grand Forks YMCA                1:09.26  
       32.21  1:09.26                                                      
 48 Skoda, Eleanor L          17 Somerset Hills                  1:09.26  
       32.54  1:09.26                                                      
 50 Hayes, Kim S              17 N. Shore-Lester                 1:09.30  
       32.60  1:09.30                                                      
 51 Hughes, Cameron           17 Goldsboro                       1:09.32  
       32.84  1:09.32                                                      
 52 Mastropietro, Kristen     16 Ridley Area                     1:09.37  
       32.38  1:09.37                                                      
 53 Wallach, Caitlin E        16 Schroeder                       1:09.42  
       32.66  1:09.42                                                      
 54 Falco, Jamie L            15 Hamden/N. Haven                 1:09.43  
       33.03  1:09.43                                                      
 55 Wissink, Christine        16 Cortland County                 1:09.44  
       32.98  1:09.44                                                      
 56 Hukill, Aimee             15 Montgomery, AL                  1:09.45  
       33.02  1:09.45                                                      
 57 Crabbe, Heather M         13 N.W. Dupage                     1:09.53  
       33.13  1:09.53                                                      
 58 Naylor, Stephanie         14 Upper Main Line                 1:09.56  
       32.93  1:09.56                                                      
 59 Kiracofe, Allyson         14 South Community                 1:09.60  
       32.76  1:09.60                                                      
 60 McHugh, Katie             15 Springfield                     1:09.66  
       32.60  1:09.66                                                      
 61 Kraljic, Elizabeth        17 Montclair                       1:09.75  
       32.97  1:09.75                                                      
 62 Wiltraut, Adriane         15 Phoenixville                    1:09.79  
       32.86  1:09.79                                                      
 63 Hunt, Sarah               17 Goldsboro                       1:09.94  
       32.90  1:09.94                                                      
 64 Rivera, Amanda            17 Montclair                       1:09.97  
       33.25  1:09.97                                                      
 65 Cantwell, Christina       14 Tri Valley                      1:10.06  
       33.37  1:10.06                                                      
 66 Orellano, Jen             17 Capital Area                    1:10.18  
       33.24  1:10.18                                                      
 67 Perkins, Kathleen         16 Boothbay Region                 1:10.19  
       33.26  1:10.19                                                      
 68 Spradlin, Kyndal          16 Roanoke Central                 1:10.23  
       33.35  1:10.23                                                      
 69 White, Melissa H          17 South Shore                     1:10.26  
       33.24  1:10.26                                                      
 70 Whetstone, Catherine      14 Hunterdon-Deer                  1:10.29  
       32.90  1:10.29                                                      
 70 Rhoades, Jesse            17 Gr. Green Bay                   1:10.29  
       32.62  1:10.29                                                      
 72 Burke, Jessica N          15 Blue Ash                        1:10.31  
       33.39  1:10.31                                                      
 73 Farra, Jessica            17 Countryside                     1:10.37  
       32.61  1:10.37                                                      
 73 Bosta, Blair              17 High Street                     1:10.37  
       33.39  1:10.37                                                      
 75 Kroh, Ashley              16 Boyertown Area                  1:10.43  
       33.91  1:10.43                                                      
 76 Pflug, Jenifer            17 Summit Branch                   1:10.45  
       32.96  1:10.45                                                      
 77 Murphy, Kelly             13 Cheshire Branch                 1:10.47  
       33.47  1:10.47                                                      
 78 Kristic, Katarina J       16 Flushing YMCA                   1:10.50  
       33.49  1:10.50                                                      
 78 Peltzer, Gretchen         15 Western/Catonsv.                1:10.50  
       33.04  1:10.50                                                      
 78 Brown, Lindsey            16 Saginaw                         1:10.50  
       32.77  1:10.50                                                      
 81 McClure, Elizabeth A      13 Birmingham, MI                  1:10.58  
       33.26  1:10.58                                                      
 82 Miller, Jackie            15 Y Aquatic Center                1:10.67  
       33.50  1:10.67                                                      
 83 Ford, Lauren              16 Huntington                      1:10.70  
       33.82  1:10.70                                                      
 84 Lavette, Danielle         16 Y Aquatic Center                1:10.72  
       33.99  1:10.72                                                      
 85 Weaver, Carly             18 Gr. Johnstown                   1:10.75  
       33.59  1:10.75                                                      
 86 Leprine, Ashley M         13 Wilton Family                   1:10.76  
       33.31  1:10.76                                                      
 87 Schweitzer, Lauren        17 Kennett Square                  1:10.77  
       32.98  1:10.77                                                      
 88 Merritt, Sarah            13 Western/Catonsv.                1:10.86  
       33.21  1:10.86                                                      
 88 Craft, Jasmine            13 Auglaize Mercer                 1:10.86  
       33.28  1:10.86                                                      
 90 Niedermeyer, Laura        13 Gr. Green Bay                   1:10.94  
       32.90  1:10.94                                                      
 91 Weidert, Janet M          17 Downtown Spokane                1:10.96  
       33.58  1:10.96                                                      
 91 Sislo, Kate               15 Roanoke Central                 1:10.96  
       33.34  1:10.96                                                      
 93 Nochisaki, Stefanie       16 Saratoga Springs                1:11.01  
       33.25  1:11.01                                                      
 94 Staudacher, Amber K       17 Grand Rapids SE                 1:11.02  
       33.06  1:11.02                                                      
 95 Gartner, Erin M           16 M.E. Lyons                      1:11.08  
       33.76  1:11.08                                                      
 95 Hastings, Leann           17 Franklin                        1:11.08  
       33.69  1:11.08                                                      
 95 Augustyn, Alison          18 Burlington Co.                  1:11.08  
       32.78  1:11.08                                                      
 98 Bollinger, Jessica L      16 Wilton Family                   1:11.14  
       33.75  1:11.14                                                      
 99 Busse, Kris L             18 Blue Ash                        1:11.16  
       34.51  1:11.16                                                      
100 Grobbel, Kelsey           16 South Oakland                   1:11.25  
       32.92  1:11.25                                                      
101 Longacre, Shayna          13 Boyertown Area                  1:11.38  
       33.38  1:11.38                                                      
102 Bonaldi, Gail             16 Cheshire Branch                 1:11.50  
       33.56  1:11.50                                                      
103 Rambeau, Nicole           15 South Community                 1:11.51  
       33.41  1:11.51                                                      
104 Ranney, Caitlin           18 Glens Falls                     1:11.60  
       33.73  1:11.60                                                      
105 McAnaney, Jennifer S      16 Boise West Brnch                1:11.65  
       32.99  1:11.65                                                      
106 Keath, Macey              13 Leboanon Valley                 1:11.66  
       33.35  1:11.66                                                      
107 Ellis, Caryle A           12 Plymouth                        1:11.67  
       33.48  1:11.67                                                      
108 Rosendall, Emily M        17 Grand Rapids SE                 1:11.69  
       32.97  1:11.69                                                      
109 Kelly, Jennifer           17 Minot YMCA                      1:11.74  
       33.27  1:11.74                                                      
110 Fiore, Stephanie          17 Cheshire Branch                 1:11.79  
       33.51  1:11.79                                                      
111 Cole, Andrea              14 Central Delaware                1:11.84  
       34.17  1:11.84                                                      
112 Pantall, Ashley           18 Burlington Co.                  1:11.85  
       33.17  1:11.85                                                      
113 Lemieux, Laurin           16 Bath Area                       1:11.88  
       32.79  1:11.88                                                      
114 Johnson, Laura            16 Palisades Malibu                1:12.16  
       34.84  1:12.16                                                      
115 Prutow, Lauren            17 Hamilton Area                   1:12.18  
       33.10  1:12.18                                                      
116 Faudree, Kayla            14 Alliance YMCA                   1:12.23  
       34.01  1:12.23                                                      
117 Graves, Megan             16 Spartanburg                     1:12.26  
       34.05  1:12.26                                                      
118 Hahn, Meg                 15 Anne Arundel                    1:12.30  
       34.16  1:12.30                                                      
119 Newcomb, Danielle         15 High Street                     1:12.33  
       34.21  1:12.33                                                      
120 Chong, Nori C             17 Powel Crosley                   1:12.41  
       34.83  1:12.41                                                      
121 Smith, Electra O          17 Wilton Family                   1:12.55  
       34.32  1:12.55                                                      
122 Oulighan, Kara            13 Darien YMCA                     1:12.63  
       34.27  1:12.63                                                      
123 Patterson, Ryan           18 Metuchen-Edison                 1:12.66  
       34.24  1:12.66                                                      
124 McCormick, Tara           15 West Morris Area                1:12.69  
       33.53  1:12.69                                                      
125 Hillstead, Sharisa        14 Stevens Point                   1:12.82  
       33.45  1:12.82                                                      
126 Thompson, Stefanie        18 High Street                     1:12.86  
       33.85  1:12.86                                                      
127 Dickson, Amanda K         15 Fanwood - Scotch                1:12.89  
       34.70  1:12.89                                                      
127 Laundra, Aubrieann        17 Spartanburg                     1:12.89  
       33.72  1:12.89                                                      
129 Hostetler, Mary           16 Chambersbury                    1:13.08  
       34.26  1:13.08                                                      
130 Reichard, Emily           15 Camden YMCA                     1:13.16  
       34.02  1:13.16                                                      
131 Chepeleff, Kaitlin        14 East Hartford                   1:13.22  
       34.01  1:13.22                                                      
132 Quinn, Kristin            17 Palisades Malibu                1:13.49  
       33.53  1:13.49                                                      
133 Ritchie, Rachel           14 Central Virginia                1:14.20  
       34.76  1:14.20                                                      
134 King, Abbie               15 Bath Area                       1:14.80  
       33.90  1:14.80                                                      
 -- Wagner, Malia             18 San Pedro & Pen.                     DQ  
 -- Pang, Erica               16 Towson Family                        DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 54.76  1994      J. Linn, Harrisburg ES,PA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Ippoliti, Chris           17 Upper Main Line        57.40      56.62  
       26.84    56.62                                                      
  2 Lowe, Matt                16 Minot YMCA             57.31      57.13  
       27.01    57.13                                                      
  3 Lashley, Chris            17 Racine                 57.82      58.40  
       27.26    58.40                                                      
  4 Candido, Rafael           18 Roanoke Central        59.04      58.50  
       27.76    58.50                                                      
  5 Wallan, Matt              17 Parkersburg YMCA       59.07      58.58  
       27.26    58.58                                                      
  6 Storm, Andy               17 Bloomsburg Area        58.83      58.84  
       27.70    58.84                                                      
  7 Schaffer, Matthew K       18 Birmingham, MI         58.93      59.09  
       27.58    59.09                                                      
  8 Simon, Chase              18 South Community        58.63      59.11  
       27.56    59.11                                                      
Consolation
  9 Nuess, CJ J               15 Downtown Spokane       59.15      58.47  
       27.43    58.47                                                      
 10 Bellew, Matthew           17 Montgomery, AL         59.08      59.08  
       27.72    59.08                                                      
 11 Harris, Tyler             18 Lancaster Fairf        59.68      59.17  
       27.57    59.17                                                      
 12 Cordes, Michael R         16 Lakeland Hills         59.83      59.34  
       27.59    59.34                                                      
 13 Anderson, Alex            18 LaCrosse Area          59.62      59.97  
       27.53    59.97                                                      
 14 Falk, Ryan                18 Sarasota               59.74    1:00.11  
       28.27  1:00.11                                                      
 15 LaMonaca, John            15 Cheshire Branch        59.89    1:00.12  
       28.05  1:00.12                                                      
 16 O'Neill, Andrew M         18 Lakeland Hills         59.95    1:00.64  
       28.95  1:00.64                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 54.76  1994      J. Linn, Harrisburg ES,PA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Matt                16 Minot YMCA                        57.31  
       27.21    57.31                                                      
  2 Ippoliti, Chris           17 Upper Main Line                   57.40  
       27.14    57.40                                                      
  3 Lashley, Chris            17 Racine                            57.82  
       27.26    57.82                                                      
  4 Simon, Chase              18 South Community                   58.63  
       27.59    58.63                                                      
  5 Storm, Andy               17 Bloomsburg Area                   58.83  
       27.87    58.83                                                      
  6 Schaffer, Matthew K       18 Birmingham, MI                    58.93  
       27.44    58.93                                                      
  7 Candido, Rafael           18 Roanoke Central                   59.04  
       28.08    59.04                                                      
  8 Wallan, Matt              17 Parkersburg YMCA                  59.07  
       27.71    59.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bellew, Matthew           17 Montgomery, AL                    59.08  
       27.78    59.08                                                      
 10 Nuess, CJ J               15 Downtown Spokane                  59.15  
       28.29    59.15                                                      
 11 Anderson, Alex            18 LaCrosse Area                     59.62  
       27.48    59.62                                                      
 12 Harris, Tyler             18 Lancaster Fairf                   59.68  
       27.93    59.68                                                      
 13 Falk, Ryan                18 Sarasota                          59.74  
       27.92    59.74                                                      
 14 Cordes, Michael R         16 Lakeland Hills                    59.83  
       28.03    59.83                                                      
 15 LaMonaca, John            15 Cheshire Branch                   59.89  
       28.21    59.89                                                      
 16 O'Neill, Andrew M         18 Lakeland Hills                    59.95  
       28.53    59.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Card, Chris               17 Bath Area                       1:00.06  
       27.81  1:00.06                                                      
 18 Wagster, Jared K          15 Powel Crosley                   1:00.08  
       28.21  1:00.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swenson, Steve W          18 Fanwood - Scotch                1:00.15  
       28.15  1:00.15                                                      
 20 Frankfort, Stuart         16 Central Virginia                1:00.26  
       28.14  1:00.26                                                      
 21 Lovell, Brandon           15 High Street                     1:00.28  
       28.57  1:00.28                                                      
 22 Kyne, Bob                 17 Se. CT Coastline                1:00.36  
       28.54  1:00.36                                                      
 23 Swenson, Eric J           15 Fanwood - Scotch                1:00.48  
       28.64  1:00.48                                                      
 24 Chaffee, Perry            18 Auburn                          1:00.49  
       28.49  1:00.49                                                      
 25 Ivey, Nick C              17 Powel Crosley                   1:00.53  
       28.36  1:00.53                                                      
 26 Ayers, Stephen            17 Central Virginia                1:00.65  
       28.62  1:00.65                                                      
 27 Kastl, Ryan C             18 Downtown Spokane                1:00.70  
       28.60  1:00.70                                                      
 28 Bishop, John              18 Y Aquatic Center                1:00.80  
       29.01  1:00.80                                                      
 28 Curran, Tim J             18 N. Shore-Lester                 1:00.80  
       28.31  1:00.80                                                      
 30 Riekena, Bryan            17 Canton YMCA                     1:00.84  
       28.26  1:00.84                                                      
 31 Tupper, Vincent M         16 Red Bank                        1:00.91  
       28.81  1:00.91                                                      
 32 Storm, TJ                 15 Bloomsburg Area                 1:01.00  
       28.88  1:01.00                                                      
 33 Schrider, Daniel R        17 Powel Crosley                   1:01.07  
       28.48  1:01.07                                                      
 34 Hoffmaster, Ryan          18 Anne Arundel                    1:01.22  
       28.84  1:01.22                                                      
 35 Kountz, Lucas             15 Ashland Area                    1:01.35  
       28.66  1:01.35                                                      
 36 Gebhardt, Billy H         17 Kishwaukee                      1:01.59  
       28.87  1:01.59                                                      
 37 Traini, Dave              17 Burlington Co.                  1:01.62  
       28.84  1:01.62                                                      
 37 Hehn, Ronnie              16 Fargo-Moorhead                  1:01.62  
       29.05  1:01.62                                                      
 39 Goudy, Chet               19 Anne Arundel                    1:01.63  
       29.45  1:01.63                                                      
 40 Roberts, Jesse            18 Bath Area                       1:01.66  
       28.44  1:01.66                                                      
 41 Guess, Robbie             17 Y Aquatic Center                1:01.72  
       28.68  1:01.72                                                      
 42 Bini, Jason               18 State College                   1:01.76  
       28.79  1:01.76                                                      
 42 Sudbury, Jeffrey L        15 Wilton Family                   1:01.76  
       28.98  1:01.76                                                      
 44 Norton, Dennis T          17 Kishwaukee                      1:01.84  
       28.98  1:01.84                                                      
 45 Geiger, Bryan             17 Ocean County                    1:02.00  
       28.85  1:02.00                                                      
 46 Butler, Brent             17 Schroeder                       1:02.05  
       28.97  1:02.05                                                      
 47 McGuire, Mitch A          16 N.W. Dupage                     1:02.10  
       28.98  1:02.10                                                      
 48 Parker, Dale              17 Rappahannock                    1:02.11  
       29.24  1:02.11                                                      
 48 Lewno, Adam               16 Racine                          1:02.11  
       29.47  1:02.11                                                      
 50 Magnus, Rob S             17 Blue Ash                        1:02.12  
       29.37  1:02.12                                                      
 51 Beischel, Bryan T         18 Powel Crosley                   1:02.13  
       29.16  1:02.13                                                      
 52 Goad, Brandon C           16 Birmingham, MI                  1:02.45  
       29.06  1:02.45                                                      
 53 Barr, Joshua              16 West Shore YMCA                 1:02.51  
       29.09  1:02.51                                                      
 54 Phillips, Matt            17 Sarasota                        1:02.55  
       29.42  1:02.55                                                      
 55 Swanholm, Benjamin        18 Fargo-Moorhead                  1:02.62  
       29.01  1:02.62                                                      
 56 O'Connor, Myles           15 Westside Family                 1:02.63  
       29.39  1:02.63                                                      
 57 Falkner, Marc J           18 Somerset Hills                  1:02.64  
       29.25  1:02.64                                                      
 58 Conklin, Joe T            17 Blue Ash                        1:02.76  
       29.57  1:02.76                                                      
 59 Brophy, Sean A            18 Hamden/N. Haven                 1:02.82  
       29.23  1:02.82                                                      
 60 Boutwell, Luke            13 Montgomery, AL                  1:02.86  
       29.72  1:02.86                                                      
 61 Taylor, Nathan            14 Kosciusko Comm.                 1:02.87  
       29.37  1:02.87                                                      
 62 English, Sean             16 Ridley Area                     1:02.92  
       29.43  1:02.92                                                      
 62 Palmer, Eric              16 Old Town-Orono                  1:02.92  
       29.33  1:02.92                                                      
 64 Lewis, Peter B            16 Westport Weston                 1:02.95  
       29.74  1:02.95                                                      
 65 Libertiny, Nick           18 New Canaan                      1:03.00  
       29.54  1:03.00                                                      
 66 Shepard, Tim              16 Western/Catonsv.                1:03.25  
       29.30  1:03.25                                                      
 67 Baker, Kevin A            17 Somerset Hills                  1:03.26  
       29.56  1:03.26                                                      
 67 Heafner, Tom              17 Southwest Illino                1:03.26  
       29.76  1:03.26                                                      
 69 Lawrence, Todd            18 Countryside                     1:03.29  
       29.29  1:03.29                                                      
 70 Waite, David              15 Middletown Area                 1:03.38  
       29.35  1:03.38                                                      
 71 Swinehart, Ben            17 Lancaster Fairf                 1:03.39  
       29.00  1:03.39                                                      
 72 Sweitzer, Matt J          14 Wilton Family                   1:03.42  
       29.39  1:03.42                                                      
 73 Yankovich, Mark           17 Hamilton Area                   1:03.58  
       29.63  1:03.58                                                      
 73 Catellier, Joshua         17 Joliet YMCA                     1:03.58  
       29.48  1:03.58                                                      
 75 Sunde, Andrew             16 Flint                           1:03.72  
       30.00  1:03.72                                                      
 76 Charlesworth, Bradley     16 Montgomery, AL                  1:03.75  
       29.67  1:03.75                                                      
 77 Malec, Chris              18 Gr. Johnstown                   1:03.82  
       29.43  1:03.82                                                      
 78 Bliss, Mike J             18 Plymouth                        1:03.87  
       29.56  1:03.87                                                      
 79 Reynolds, Ben             16 Montgomery, AL                  1:03.88  
       29.68  1:03.88                                                      
 80 Adair, Kevin              16 Burlington Co.                  1:03.90  
       30.18  1:03.90                                                      
 81 Silva, Michael            14 New Tampa Family                1:03.96  
       29.90  1:03.96                                                      
 82 Shivers, Jacob            15 Capital Area                    1:04.19  
       30.88  1:04.19                                                      
 82 Fleck, Dan                17 Auglaize Mercer                 1:04.19  
       29.37  1:04.19                                                      
 84 Thompson, Lance           16 Missouri Valley                 1:04.21  
       30.05  1:04.21                                                      
 85 Kreider, Brian            14 Leboanon Valley                 1:04.33  
       29.75  1:04.33                                                      
 86 Crow, Kyle T              18 Schroeder                       1:04.40  
       30.90  1:04.40                                                      
 87 Cakounes, Chris           19 Gr. Lowell Famil                1:04.51  
       29.87  1:04.51                                                      
 88 Danenhower, David         18 Champaign County                1:04.58  
       30.08  1:04.58                                                      
 89 Simmon, Cory              17 North Suburban                  1:04.60  
       29.67  1:04.60                                                      
 90 Spagnuolo, Mark           17 Montclair                       1:04.65  
       29.81  1:04.65                                                      
 91 Stanoszek, Nick           18 Ridgewood, OH                   1:04.72  
       30.15  1:04.72                                                      
 92 Diefenbacher, Eric        17 Norwich                         1:04.79  
       29.72  1:04.79                                                      
 93 Jurczak, Andrew           18 Western Area                    1:04.96  
       29.84  1:04.96                                                      
 94 Abbott, Kip               15 Central Virginia                1:05.04  
       30.20  1:05.04                                                      
 95 Schildknecht, Calvin E    17 Blue Ash                        1:05.51  
       30.88  1:05.51                                                      
 96 Zinsser, Greg             17 Leboanon Valley                 1:05.61  
       30.76  1:05.61                                                      
 97 Kim, Charles Y            15 Flushing YMCA                   1:06.62  
       31.35  1:06.62                                                      
 -- Gagliardi, William        16 Wilkes Barre                         DQ  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:45.71  1993      Houston, TX, Houston, TX                    
                         A. Breaus, J. Moriarty, S. Carnes, A. Burton      
 Meet Qualifying:  4:10.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                         3:58.02    3:55.32  
     1) Stephens, Jessica 16            2) McLaughlin, Julie 15           
     3) Morris, Kailey 14               4) Byron, Liz 18                  
       29.43  1:00.38  1:30.71  2:04.52  2:31.84  3:03.62  3:28.23  3:55.32
  2 Somerset Hills YMCA  'A'                          3:57.78    3:56.00  
     1) Skoda, Catherine A 15           2) Skoda, Eleanor L 17            
     3) Helwig, Liz A 17                4) Helwig, Becky S 18             
       28.92    59.61  1:30.75  2:06.91  2:33.58  3:04.79  3:29.18  3:56.00
  3 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'               3:55.76    3:56.21  
     1) Smith, Hannah M 14              2) Lesch, Ilene A 15              
     3) Shieh, Wendy 16                 4) Smith, Lindsey B 17            
       28.82    59.75  1:31.42  2:07.96  2:34.74  3:05.28  3:29.59  3:56.21
  4 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                       3:58.69    3:56.70  
     1) Nuess, Brittany B 18            2) Blank, Abby S 16               
     3) Morgan, Summer L 14             4) Covey, Rikki J 16              
       29.48  1:00.25  1:31.70  2:06.79  2:33.87  3:05.11  3:30.15  3:56.70
  5 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                 3:58.16    3:56.84  
     1) Clay, Ashley 14                 2) Clark, Meagan 17               
     3) Johnson, Brittany 17            4) Martin, Noelle 15              
       28.88    59.34  1:30.76  2:08.07  2:34.84  3:04.88  3:29.57  3:56.84
  6 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                  3:56.27    3:57.02  
     1) Sutton, Bonnie 16               2) Huff, Mandy 18                 
     3) Wooddall-Gainey, Clare 15       4) McGuire, Bernetta 17           
       29.74  1:01.06  1:31.36  2:07.22  2:33.27  3:03.83  3:28.81  3:57.02
  7 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                        3:58.66    3:57.62  
     1) Danielson, Rachel 17            2) Rusch, Emily 17                
     3) Ramirez, Elena 15               4) Johnson, Payton 14             
       29.28  1:00.26  1:31.95  2:07.30  2:33.74  3:04.15  3:29.77  3:57.62
  8 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                3:58.95    3:57.68  
     1) Maglich, Nicole 18              2) Babicz, Annie 16               
     3) Schaefer, Kylie 18              4) Shirley, Liz 18                
       29.35  1:00.74  1:30.58  2:04.05  2:31.90  3:04.55  3:30.22  3:57.68
Consolation
  9 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                  3:59.18    3:58.45  
     1) Whittaker, Aly 17               2) Schaffer, Sarah 17             
     3) Child, Kristen 18               4) Kos, Courtney 17               
       29.03    59.91  1:30.54  2:05.09  2:33.15  3:06.04  3:30.88  3:58.45
 10 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                              3:59.46    3:59.06  
     1) Timlin, Emily F 16              2) Evo, Megan M 14                
     3) Johnson, Amanda R 17            4) Moyer, Kathleen A 17           
       30.43  1:03.50  1:33.66  2:08.54  2:34.72  3:05.74  3:31.09  3:59.06
 11 Phoenixville Area YMCA  'A'                       4:00.02    3:59.29  
     1) Trumbo, Whitney 16              2) Wiltraut, Adriane 15           
     3) Gordon, Kate 16                 4) McVey, Laura 18                
       29.19  1:00.48  1:32.24  2:08.05  2:34.38  3:05.46  3:30.71  3:59.29
 12 Montclair YMCA  'A'                               3:59.25    3:59.41  
     1) Fabiano, Laura 17               2) Knox, Susannah 18              
     3) Petsoff, Leslie 16              4) Lennon, Jessie 17              
       28.98    58.68  1:29.38  2:05.33  2:33.09  3:05.93  3:31.06  3:59.41
 13 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                 4:01.09    3:59.49  
     1) Koehn, Ashley M 18              2) Connors, Jessica A 16          
     3) Wallach, Meghan J 17            4) Petric, Sara K 18              
       28.83  1:00.60           2:07.17  2:35.07  3:07.98  3:32.31  3:59.49
 14 Montgomery Swim Branch YMCA  'A'                  4:00.32    3:59.63  
     1) McCoy, April 18                 2) Wheatley, Amy 17               
     3) Servold, Sara 16                4) Reynolds, Elizabeth 15         
       29.28  1:00.61  1:30.69  2:04.29  2:32.38  3:05.85  3:31.44  3:59.63
 15 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                       4:00.93    3:59.89  
     1) Cantwell, Christina 14          2) Cantwell, Rachel 16            
     3) Borrell, Erin 15                4) Guers, Lindsay 13              
       29.29  1:00.72  1:31.86  2:07.98  2:35.55  3:07.84  3:32.34  3:59.89
 16 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                           4:01.03    4:01.88  
     1) Wolfgruber, Hayley C 16         2) Sheridan, Lucy F 16            
     3) Moughty, Kaitlin M 17           4) Dudley, Kaki A 16              
       29.24  1:00.43  1:31.85  2:09.38  2:36.62  3:08.63  3:33.78  4:01.88
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:45.71  1993      Houston, TX, Houston, TX                    
                         A. Breaus, J. Moriarty, S. Carnes, A. Burton      
 Meet Qualifying:  4:10.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'                          3:55.76  
     1) Smith, Hannah M 14              2) Lesch, Ilene A 15              
     3) Shieh, Wendy 16                 4) Smith, Lindsey B 17            
       29.15  1:00.07  1:31.34  2:06.99  2:33.63  3:04.03  3:28.67  3:55.76
  2 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                             3:56.27  
     1) Sutton, Bonnie 16               2) Huff, Mandy 18                 
     3) Wooddall-Gainey, Clare 15       4) McGuire, Bernetta 17           
       29.67  1:01.03  1:31.53  2:06.28  2:32.30  3:03.02  3:27.93  3:56.27
  3 Somerset Hills YMCA  'A'                                     3:57.78  
     1) Skoda, Catherine A 15           2) Skoda, Eleanor L 17            
     3) Helwig, Liz A 17                4) Helwig, Becky S 18             
       29.63    59.99  1:31.95  2:08.39  2:35.16  3:06.69  3:30.80  3:57.78
  4 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                                    3:58.02  
     1) Stephens, Jessica 16            2) McLaughlin, Julie 15           
     3) Morris, Kailey 14               4) Byron, Caroline 15             
       29.65  1:00.63  1:31.26  2:05.86  2:33.51  3:05.59  3:30.45  3:58.02
  5 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                            3:58.16  
     1) Clay, Ashley 14                 2) Clark, Meagan 17               
     3) Johnson, Brittany 17            4) Martin, Noelle 15              
       29.26    59.93  1:31.61  2:07.86  2:34.66  3:05.07  3:30.14  3:58.16
  6 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                                   3:58.66  
     1) Danielson, Rachel 17            2) Rusch, Emily 17                
     3) Ramirez, Elena 15               4) Johnson, Payton 14             
       29.65  1:00.68  1:33.05  2:08.97  2:36.02  3:06.57  3:31.49  3:58.66
  7 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                                  3:58.69  
     1) Nuess, Brittany B 18            2) Blank, Abby S 16               
     3) Morgan, Summer L 14             4) Covey, Rikki J 16              
       29.81  1:00.19  1:31.85  2:06.86  2:34.21  3:06.02  3:31.72  3:58.69
  8 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                           3:58.95  
     1) Maglich, Nicole 18              2) Babicz, Annie 16               
     3) Snell, Mandy 14                 4) Shirley, Liz 18                
       29.20  1:00.12  1:29.93  2:03.74  2:31.77  3:05.33  3:31.22  3:58.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                             3:59.18  
     1) Whittaker, Aly 17               2) Schaffer, Sarah 17             
     3) Child, Kristen 18               4) Kos, Courtney 17               
       29.08    59.85  1:30.23  2:05.28  2:33.46  3:06.35  3:31.66  3:59.18
 10 Montclair YMCA  'A'                                          3:59.25  
     1) Fabiano, Laura 17               2) Knox, Susannah 18              
     3) Petsoff, Leslie 16              4) Lennon, Jessie 17              
       29.06    59.08  1:30.17  2:06.03  2:33.50  3:06.28  3:31.47  3:59.25
 11 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                                         3:59.46  
     1) Timlin, Emily F 16              2) Evo, Megan M 14                
     3) Johnson, Amanda R 17            4) Moyer, Kathleen A 17           
       30.20  1:03.23  1:33.72  2:08.09  2:35.14  3:06.24  3:31.68  3:59.46
 12 Phoenixville Area YMCA  'A'                                  4:00.02  
     1) Trumbo, Whitney 16              2) Wiltraut, Adriane 15           
     3) Gordon, Kate 16                 4) McVey, Laura 18                
       29.32  1:00.77  1:32.60  2:08.90  2:35.16  3:06.28  3:31.61  4:00.02
 13 Montgomery Swim Branch YMCA  'A'                             4:00.32  
     1) McCoy, April 18                 2) Wheatley, Amy 17               
     3) Servold, Sara 16                4) Reynolds, Elizabeth 15         
       29.16  1:00.86  1:30.96  2:04.56  2:32.52  3:05.37  3:31.45  4:00.32
 14 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                                  4:00.93  
     1) Cantwell, Christina 14          2) Cantwell, Rachel 16            
     3) Borrell, Erin 15                4) Guers, Lindsay 13              
       29.77  1:00.60  1:32.42  2:08.03  2:35.50  3:08.35  3:33.03  4:00.93
 15 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                                      4:01.03  
     1) Wolfgruber, Hayley C 16         2) Sheridan, Lucy F 16            
     3) Moughty, Kaitlin M 17           4) Dudley, Kaki A 16              
       29.45  1:00.20  1:31.75  2:08.78  2:36.35  3:08.25  3:33.47  4:01.03
 16 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                            4:01.09  
     1) Frank, Patricia V 18            2) Wallach, Caitlin E 16          
     3) Wallach, Meghan J 17            4) Petric, Sara K 18              
       29.36  1:00.44  1:32.19  2:08.90  2:36.78  3:09.89  3:34.47  4:01.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                                4:01.12  
     1) Nilsen, Laura A 14              2) Stratton, Katie F 14           
     3) Smirniotis, Lydia K 18          4) Geisler, Elizabeth A 18        
       29.13  1:00.51  1:32.22  2:07.70  2:35.36  3:07.06  3:32.90  4:01.12
 18 Countryside YMCA  'A'                                        4:01.18  
     1) Schmidt, Aly 15                 2) Graessle, Lindsey 13           
     3) Wray, Krista 17                 4) French, Meredith 18            
       29.98  1:01.24  1:32.45  2:08.39  2:35.85  3:08.34  3:33.62  4:01.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                                         4:01.77  
     1) Tomes, Megan E 16               2) Brockman, Betsy J 18           
     3) Magee, Ellen E 17               4) Ball, Katie E 16               
       28.49    58.47  1:29.97  2:05.94  2:34.39  3:08.34  3:34.07  4:01.77
 20 Metuchen-Edison YMCA  'A'                                    4:02.08  
     1) Rush, Regina 16                 2) Morris, Kelly 14               
     3) Reed, Lauren 17                 4) Kaczka, Katie 15               
       29.93  1:02.42  1:33.55  2:08.37           3:07.70  3:33.73  4:02.08
 21 Gamble - Nippert Ohio YMCA  'A'                              4:02.31  
     1) Fessel, Jacque 17               2) Tedtman, Emily 17              
     3) Schoborg, Liz 18                4) Borgemenke, Danielle 14        
       28.05    57.23  1:30.54  2:09.27  2:35.49  3:05.42  3:31.68  4:02.31
 21 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                                     4:02.31  
     1) Mitchell, Julie 16              2) Ley, Morgan 14                 
     3) Laputka, Kaleena 16             4) Barolin, Laura 16              
       29.28  1:00.30  1:32.13  2:08.30  2:35.86  3:08.74  3:33.98  4:02.31
 23 State College Area Family YMCA  'A'                          4:02.73  
     1) Myers, Michelle 14              2) Henning, Ashley 15             
     3) Fisher, Kayla 16                4) Budd, Courtney 18              
       30.04  1:00.49  1:31.69  2:08.02  2:35.94  3:08.65  3:34.09  4:02.73
 24 YMCA Aquatic Center  'A'                                     4:02.77  
     1) Miller, Alli 15                 2) Miller, Jackie 15              
     3) Lavette, Danielle 16            4) Clark, Shanna 15               
       29.26  1:00.88  1:33.89  2:11.29  2:38.28  3:09.03  3:34.72  4:02.77
 25 Hamilton Area  'A'                                           4:02.81  
     1) Meirs, Kaitlyn 13               2) Devlin, Erin 16                
     3) Swaney, Andrea 18               4) Foster, Alexandra 17           
       30.36  1:02.95  1:34.07  2:09.42  2:36.97  3:07.93  3:34.37  4:02.81
 26 North Suburban YMCA  'A'                                     4:03.56  
     1) Evans, Amanda` 16               2) Leibold, Samantha 18           
     3) Fernitz, Kara 16                4) Dollive, Kendall 14            
       30.20  1:02.21  1:33.47  2:08.58  2:35.69  3:09.54  3:35.09  4:03.56
 27 Cheshire Branch YMCA  'A'                                    4:04.32  
     1) Fiore, Stephanie 17             2) Murphy, Kelly 13               
     3) McKinlay, Aidan 14              4) Metcalf, Christina 14          
       30.42  1:02.33  1:34.95  2:12.55  2:39.03  3:09.95  3:36.13  4:04.32
 28 Harrisburg West Shore Branch  'A'                            4:04.45  
     1) Navitsky, Liz 17                2) Stine, Allison 16              
     3) Fisher, Sarah 17                4) Toran, Alyssa 16               
       29.65  1:01.68  1:34.23  2:11.36  2:38.81  3:10.23  3:35.81  4:04.45
 29 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                       4:04.65  
     1) Carew, Carlee 17                2) Gillies, Tara 14               
     3) Gray, Paige 14                  4) Raleigh, Christie 14           
       29.49  1:00.90  1:33.40  2:11.41  2:39.11  3:11.73  3:36.32  4:04.65
 30 South Community Family  'A'                                  4:04.68  
     1) Reed, Stacey 16                 2) Kiracofe, Allyson 14           
     3) Mathes, Carly 15                4) Haley, Meg 18                  
       29.61  1:01.59  1:34.38  2:11.78  2:38.44  3:10.21  3:36.08  4:04.68
 31 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'                          4:04.81  
     1) Fadel, Cara E 17                2) McAnaney, Jennifer S 16        
     3) Arjona, Laura V 17              4) Grover, Jenny B 18             
       29.56  1:00.62  1:32.92  2:10.89  2:38.49  3:10.41  3:36.90  4:04.81
 32 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                            4:05.33  
     1) Peacock, Adrienne 18            2) Botzum, Jessica 16             
     3) Creech, Kathryn 14              4) Pucci, Mallory 15              
       30.44  1:02.37  1:33.50  2:08.80  2:37.54  3:11.68  3:37.73  4:05.33
 33 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                                     4:05.60  
     1) Walker, Maryann C 15            2) Pisano, Courtney J 15          
     3) O'Gorman, Katherine A 14        4) Kim, Julie 15                  
       29.98  1:01.64  1:34.38  2:12.22  2:39.22  3:11.34  3:37.32  4:05.60
 34 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                    4:06.06  
     1) Mulligan, Jennifer 17           2) Naylor, Stephanie 14           
     3) Begley, Sarah 14                4) Landman, Kelly 17              
       29.19  1:00.54  1:32.65  2:09.42  2:37.29  3:10.74  3:36.75  4:06.06
 35 Bloomington-Normal YMCA  'A'                                 4:06.15  
     1) Hanson, Emily 13                2) Engan, Jamie 14                
     3) McReynolds, Lindsay 16          4) Kinsella, Kelsey 17            
       29.69  1:01.62  1:33.79  2:11.00  2:40.54  3:13.37  3:38.56  4:06.15
 36 Red Bank Branch  'A'                                         4:06.80  
     1) Bissett, Ashley C 17            2) McCue, Mary T 17               
     3) Schwartz, Sara J 18             4) Wojciehowski, Trudy A 16       
       30.76  1:02.20  1:33.72  2:10.43  2:38.33  3:11.62  3:37.87  4:06.80
 37 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                           4:06.88  
     1) Busse, Katie M 16               2) Burke, Jessica N 15            
     3) Winhusen, Jillian G 14          4) Hagen, Kelly M 18              
       30.06  1:01.70  1:34.45  2:11.96  2:31.54  3:13.29  3:38.83  4:06.88
 38 Kennett Square Area YMCA  'A'                                4:07.18  
     1) Severino, Whitney 18            2) Schweitzer, Lauren 17          
     3) Heck, Jill 16                   4) Linsenmann, Kim 18             
       29.28  1:00.83  1:33.61  2:11.22  2:40.08  3:13.74  3:39.24  4:07.18
 39 Hamden/North Haven YMCA  'A'                                 4:07.96  
     1) Jurzynski, Kristen M 16         2) Lee, Aurora B 13               
     3) Ottenbreit, Haley M 16          4) Falco, Jamie L 15              
       30.60  1:02.46  1:34.38  2:11.29  2:40.66  3:13.50  3:39.55  4:07.96
 40 North Central Florida YMCA  'A'                              4:08.71  
     1) Carusone, Ashley 17             2) Carusone, Julie 15             
     3) Sander, Carlyn 15               4) Jeffers, Amanda 14             
       29.80  1:00.47  1:32.34  2:09.01  2:38.43  3:11.69  3:38.70  4:08.71
 41 Spartanburg/Middle Tyger YMCA  'A'                           4:08.78  
     1) Eickman, Meagan 16              2) Laundra, Aubrieann 17          
     3) Pulskamp, Megan 14              4) Miller, Anna 15                
       29.27  1:01.67  1:35.14  2:13.73  2:41.94  3:15.90  3:41.23  4:08.78
 42 San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA  'A'                              4:08.93  
     1) Nelson, Katie 16                2) Mohle, Heather 15              
     3) Holderman, Esmie 17             4) Lubinski, Annalisa 16          
       30.16  1:02.13  1:34.61  2:17.40  2:41.96  3:14.64  3:40.92  4:08.93
 43 South Shore YMCA  'A'                                        4:08.96  
     1) Vogel, Jen L 14                 2) White, Melissa H 17            
     3) McDonough, Kaitlyn L 17         4) Nylen, Krista M 16             
       30.49  1:02.14  1:34.35  2:11.46  2:40.15  3:13.96  3:40.61  4:08.96
 44 Glens Falls Family YMCA  'A'                                 4:09.17  
     1) Parent, Allyson 16              2) Ranney, Caitlin 18             
     3) Wells, Sydnie 17                4) Guarnier, Megan 16             
       29.86  1:01.51  1:34.78  2:13.33  2:40.77  3:13.59  3:40.32  4:09.17
 45 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                     4:09.55  
     1) Roncase, Kristen 16             2) Geary, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Centrella, Kacey 16             4) Feenstra, Jennifer 17          
       30.22  1:01.73  1:34.51  2:12.63  2:40.89  3:14.09  3:40.48  4:09.55
 46 Flushing YMCA  'A'                                           4:09.96  
     1) Dellagiovanna, Maria V 16       2) Kristic, Katarina J 16         
     3) Payabyab, Eden C 17             4) Gerber, Stefanie J 17          
       30.77  1:02.55  1:36.18  2:15.68  2:43.89  3:16.68  3:42.24  4:09.96
 47 YMCA of Catawba Valley  'A'                                  4:10.13  
     1) McDonald, Molly 17              2) Young, Ryan 14                 
     3) Trefzger, Eleanor 16            4) Brewer, Shannon 17             
       30.89  1:03.31  1:36.10  2:14.72  2:43.16  3:15.91  3:41.64  4:10.13
 48 Reg. Family YMCA of Laurel Hig  'A'                          4:10.38  
     1) Barrett, Rebecca 16             2) Tiberio, Lindsey 18            
     3) Bonchosky, Sara 17              4) Yelinek, Ashley 16             
       32.18  1:06.23  1:36.96  2:12.91  2:41.02  3:15.17  3:41.52  4:10.38
 49 Rowan County YMCA  'A'                                       4:10.56  
     1) Schooley, Sara Beth 16          2) Sexton, Taylor 15              
     3) Weaver, Anna 13                 4) Starrett, Twitchy 14           
       29.59  1:01.08  1:34.39  2:12.62  2:41.49  3:14.95  3:40.81  4:10.56
 50 Darien YMCA  'A'                                             4:11.70  
     1) Bullock, Morgan 15              2) Oulighan, Kara 13              
     3) Thelin, Torey 17                4) Morrison, Erin 14              
       30.31  1:02.01  1:36.02  2:14.88  2:42.14  3:14.28  3:41.40  4:11.70
 51 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'                          4:12.00  
     1) Foe, Rachael D 14               2) Rosendall, Emily M 17          
     3) Kniff, Katrina V 17             4) Staudacher, Amber K 17         
       29.90  1:02.50  1:35.09  2:14.17  2:41.42  3:14.39  3:41.51  4:12.00
 52 Westport/Weston YMCA  'A'                                    4:12.15  
     1) Evanosky, Lauren C 15           2) Lenci, Allison H 15            
     3) Wilson, Kathryn J 17            4) Nugent, Elizabeth R 17         
       29.89  1:01.39  1:34.88  2:13.98  2:41.94  3:14.88  3:41.82  4:12.15
 53 Mid Delmarva Family YMCA  'A'                                4:12.82  
     1) Hertz, Lisa 16                  2) Smoak, Emily 15                
     3) Macklin, Julie 15               4) Kraemer, Amy 14                
       31.52  1:04.82  1:36.91  2:13.85  2:43.31  3:17.77  3:43.84  4:12.82
 54 Greater Green Bay Ymca, Inc.  'A'                            4:12.86  
     1) Rhoades, Jesse 17               2) Niedermeyer, Laura 13          
     3) Matzke, Jenna 15                4) Brager, Kristy 16              
       30.26  1:02.75  1:36.03  2:14.70  2:44.78  3:18.83  3:44.28  4:12.86
 55 Western/Catonsville YMCA  'A'                                4:13.88  
     1) Kuziel, Nina 17                 2) Merritt, Sarah 13              
     3) Balaguer, Betsy 17              4) Peltzer, Gretchen 15           
       31.22  1:04.46  1:37.32  2:15.49  2:44.85  3:17.97  3:44.48  4:13.88
 56 Greater Lowell Family YMCA  'A'                              4:16.07  
     1) Wilson, Suzanne 17              2) Chang, Stephanie 18            
     3) Braunschweiger, Sarah 17        4) Tulley, Brianne 18             
       30.13  1:02.08  1:35.61  2:14.28  2:42.80  3:17.54  3:44.63  4:16.07
 57 Greensboro Central YMCA  'A'                                 4:17.02  
     1) Schott, Kelley 13               2) Holt, Katey 17                 
     3) Lowd, Kristin 16                4) Mohorn, Heather 15             
       32.09  1:06.64  1:39.30  2:17.77  2:47.09  3:20.89  3:47.63  4:17.02
 58 Central Virginia YMCA  'A'                                   4:17.22  
     1) Edwards, Meggie 15              2) Ritchie, Rachel 14             
     3) Turner, Betsy 18                4) Doby, Liz 16                   
       30.87  1:03.47  1:38.64  2:18.81  2:47.52  3:20.57  3:47.53  4:17.22
 59 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                                 4:17.97  
     1) Gieseker, Pam J 18              2) Chong, Nori C 17               
     3) Smith, Lindsey S 18             4) Hirtzel, Lisa C 16             
       31.85  1:05.97  1:39.66  2:17.31  2:47.21  3:21.18  3:47.84  4:17.97
 60 High Street Branch  'A'                                      4:18.52  
     1) Miller, Whitney 15              2) Bosta, Blair 17                
     3) Thompson, Stefanie 18           4) Timperman, Melanie 14          
       30.83  1:03.23  1:36.37  2:14.97  2:45.29  3:21.11  3:48.37  4:18.52
 61 Brandywine Coatesville YMCA  'A'                             4:18.64  
     1) Warren, Kendall 17              2) Kubala, Jaclyn 15              
     3) Callaway, Morgan 14             4) Kerstetter, April 15           
       30.36  1:03.74  1:39.03  2:19.52  2:48.54  3:22.51  3:48.64  4:18.64
 62 Marietta Family YMCA  'A'                                    4:20.77  
     1) Hukill, Tiffany 16              2) Vaughn, Sarah 15               
     3) Pursley, Stephanie 15           4) Tornes, Sara 16                
       32.38  1:08.05  1:41.25  2:20.59  2:49.26  3:23.38  3:50.50  4:20.77
 63 YMCA Fairfield Branch  'A'                                   4:23.59  
     1) Onaitis, Rebecca 17             2) Mense, Kate 15                 
     3) Bertke, Allison 17              4) Webber, Randi Ann 17           
       32.26  1:07.04  1:41.87  2:22.76  2:50.98  3:25.36  3:52.97  4:23.59
 64 Bath Area Family YMCA  'A'                                   4:24.52  
     1) Taylor, Stephanie 17            2) Lemieux, Laurin 16             
     3) King, Abbie 15                  4) Kingsbury, Jennifer 15         
       32.15  1:07.03  1:39.26  2:18.29  2:47.48  3:25.53  3:53.23  4:24.52
 65 Saginaw YMCA  'A'                                            4:28.51  
     1) Davis, Chelsea 13               2) Rakouth, Haintso 15            
     3) Bugenske, Elise 14              4) Sgrazzutti, Amanda 13          
       32.11  1:06.45  1:40.72  2:19.44  2:50.28  3:28.87  3:57.30  4:28.51
 -- Huntington YMCA  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Cornett, Alexia 12              2) Cipoletti, Anne 15             
     3) Northcutt, Natalie 13           4) Prater, Kendra 14              
       29.84  1:01.24  1:31.82  2:06.73  2:34.71  3:07.26  3:33.18       DQ
 -- North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Davidson, Jessica H 16          2) Tontodonato, Cara M 18         
     3) Gannon, Samantha 14             4) Buckley, Sara X 16             
       29.93  1:00.57  1:31.66  2:07.97  2:34.77  3:08.33  3:34.30       DQ
 -- Ridgewood NJ YMCA  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Grieb, Heather 17               2) Kallman, Sara 15               
     3) Choo, Shelly 17                 4) Anderson, Lori 17              
       28.26    58.26  1:29.86  2:06.62  2:33.72  3:05.84  3:32.48       DQ
 -- Palisades Malibu YMCA  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Merz, Alexa 14                  2) Johnson, Laura 16              
     3) Frankel, Shira 16               4) Davidoff, Cara 16              
       29.85  1:01.88  1:35.47  2:14.39  2:42.99  3:16.58  3:42.41       DQ
 -- New Canaan YMCA  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Pensiero, Laura 17              2) Dodds, Kirsten 12              
     3) Faughnan, Meghan 17             4) Villareal, Cammie 17           
       31.68  1:05.42  1:38.45  2:16.81  2:45.08  3:17.16  3:43.20       DQ
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:21.05  2001      M.E. Lyons, OH, M. E. Lyons, OH             
                         J. Cramer, R. Kauscher, M. Tomes, M. Bertke       
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                         3:29.84    3:26.20  
     1) Clark, Ian 17                   2) Ippoliti, Chris 17             
     3) Carlin, Charley 16              4) Knepley, Mark 18               
       24.96    51.08  1:17.08  1:46.83  2:11.97  2:40.71  3:02.24  3:26.20
  2 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                              3:28.46    3:26.55  
     1) Tomes, Mike G 18                2) Nead, Kevin T 16               
     3) Tomes, Marty E 18               4) Carothers, Peter O 16          
       25.16    51.70  1:19.77  1:51.42  2:14.25  2:40.68  3:02.14  3:26.55
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                          3:28.98    3:27.63  
     1) O'Neill, Andrew M 18            2) Cordes, Michael R 16           
     3) Grant, Gary S 16                4) Papendick, Adam J 16           
       25.80    52.26  1:19.46  1:51.34  2:13.62  2:40.45  3:02.56  3:27.63
  4 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                      3:33.07    3:30.05  
     1) Janszen, David K 18             2) Wagster, Jared K 15            
     3) Roebuck, Phillip W 16           4) Byrnes, Michael P 17           
       25.42    52.72  1:19.84  1:51.81  2:15.80  2:43.60  3:05.78  3:30.05
  5 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                          3:31.83    3:31.13  
     1) Shore, Ryan 16                  2) Traini, Dave 17                
     3) Grey, Dillon 17                 4) Leonard, Gordon 17             
       25.17    51.57  1:19.32  1:52.05  2:15.85  2:43.89  3:06.07  3:31.13
  6 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                              3:35.51    3:32.53  
     1) Goad, Brandon C 16              2) Schaffer, Matthew K 18         
     3) O'Rourke, Brian R 18            4) Priestley, Dan W 15            
       26.21    55.28  1:22.25  1:53.74  2:17.49  2:45.22  3:07.39  3:32.53
  7 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                  3:34.23    3:32.81  
     1) Calido, Gustavo 18              2) Candido, Rafael 18             
     3) Fonder, Brett 18                4) Uzelac, Nick 16                
       25.23    52.85  1:20.51  1:51.25  2:15.77  2:44.10  3:07.16  3:32.81
  8 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                3:32.19    3:34.65  
     1) Hershberger, Benji 18           2) Falk, Ryan 18                  
     3) Webb, Tim 17                    4) Maglich, Spencer 14            
       27.22    55.94  1:23.23  1:55.21  2:19.22  2:47.16  3:09.52  3:34.65
Consolation
  9 Montgomery Swim Branch YMCA  'A'                  3:35.67    3:34.52  
     1) McClendon, Clint 14             2) Bellew, Matthew 17             
     3) Scott, John 17                  4) Pasaoglu, Jim 18               
       26.97    56.00  1:24.09  1:55.93  2:20.38  2:48.49  3:10.31  3:34.52
 10 Red Bank Branch  'A'                              3:35.57    3:34.53  
     1) Connors, Kevin P 17             2) Tupper, Vincent M 16           
     3) McCarthy, Kelly F 14            4) Williams, Kyle J 17            
       26.16    53.98  1:22.30  1:54.63  2:19.15  2:47.73  3:09.87  3:34.53
 11 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'               3:37.10    3:34.69  
     1) Masson, Sam M 17                2) Thomas, Riley D 17             
     3) Copple, Blake R 16              4) Bao, Nha 16                    
       24.52    50.13  1:18.92  1:53.28  2:17.44  2:46.41  3:09.06  3:34.69
 12 Countryside YMCA  'A'                             3:36.64    3:35.34  
     1) Blohm, Kurt 18                  2) Lawrence, Todd 18              
     3) Nettling, Billy 18              4) French, Kit 15                 
       24.99    51.93  1:21.11  1:55.86  2:19.98  2:48.17  3:10.37  3:35.34
 13 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                3:36.21    3:35.48  
     1) Green, Justin A 17              2) Stoneburner, John D 18         
     3) Herdeman, Evan R 17             4) Neubauer, Quintin J 18         
       26.04    53.71  1:21.99  1:54.28  2:18.27  2:47.33  3:10.21  3:35.48
 14 North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'               3:35.96    3:37.03  
     1) Leavitt, Jack F 17              2) Curran, Tim J 18               
     3) McGrath, Jason W 16             4) Quinn, Devin M 18              
       25.50    53.19  1:21.19  1:54.52  2:19.34  2:47.37  3:10.44  3:37.03
 15 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                  3:36.51    3:37.68  
     1) Tichenor, Brian 16              2) Hoffmaster, Ryan 18            
     3) Thomasson, Eric 16              4) Miller, Tony 16                
       26.93    56.72  1:24.45  1:56.93  2:21.07  2:49.16  3:12.23  3:37.68
 16 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                        3:36.11    3:41.46  
     1) Stevens, Chris 18               2) Danenhower, David 18           
     3) Hauffe, Justin 18               4) Pedersen, Bob 17               
       27.25    55.76  1:24.61  1:57.71  2:22.99  2:52.66  3:15.76  3:41.46
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:21.05  2001      M.E. Lyons, OH, M. E. Lyons, OH             
                         J. Cramer, R. Kauscher, M. Tomes, M. Bertke       
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M.E. Lyons YMCA  'A'                                         3:28.46  
     1) Tomes, Mike G 18                2) Nead, Kevin T 16               
     3) Tomes, Marty E 18               4) Barnes, Chris J 18             
       25.23    51.85  1:19.62  1:50.90  2:13.94  2:40.65  3:03.54  3:28.46
  2 Lakeland Hills YMCA  'A'                                     3:28.98  
     1) O'Neill, Andrew M 18            2) Cordes, Michael R 16           
     3) Grant, Gary S 16                4) Papendick, Adam J 16           
       26.10    52.72  1:20.21  1:52.23  2:14.66  2:41.28  3:03.90  3:28.98
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA  'A'                                    3:29.84  
     1) Clark, Ian 17                   2) Ippoliti, Chris 17             
     3) Carlin, Charley 16              4) Knepley, Mark 18               
       25.58    51.67  1:18.93  1:48.74  2:14.54  2:43.14  3:05.38  3:29.84
  4 Burlington Co. YMCA  'A'                                     3:31.83  
     1) Shore, Ryan 16                  2) Traini, Dave 17                
     3) Grey, Dillon 17                 4) Leonard, Gordon 17             
       25.64    52.13  1:19.61  1:52.10  2:15.86  2:44.14  3:07.00  3:31.83
  5 Sarasota YMCA  'A'                                           3:32.19  
     1) Hershberger, Benji 18           2) Falk, Ryan 18                  
     3) Webb, Tim 17                    4) Maglich, Spencer 14            
       26.64    54.25  1:21.72  1:53.11  2:17.22  2:44.78  3:07.27  3:32.19
  6 Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA  'A'                                 3:33.07  
     1) Janszen, David K 18             2) Wagster, Jared K 15            
     3) Roebuck, Phillip W 16           4) Byrnes, Michael P 17           
       25.84    53.43  1:21.78  1:53.88  2:18.24  2:46.66  3:08.93  3:33.07
  7 Roanoke Central Branch YMCA  'A'                             3:34.23  
     1) Calido, Gustavo 18              2) Candido, Rafael 18             
     3) Fonder, Brett 18                4) Uzelac, Nick 16                
       25.39    53.07  1:20.78  1:51.81  2:16.96  2:45.49  3:08.78  3:34.23
  8 Birmingham YMCA  'A'                                         3:35.51  
     1) Goad, Brandon C 16              2) Schaffer, Matthew K 18         
     3) O'Rourke, Brian R 18            4) Priestley, Dan W 15            
       27.03    55.58  1:23.35  1:55.62  2:19.87  2:48.03  3:10.53  3:35.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Red Bank Branch  'A'                                         3:35.57  
     1) Connors, Kevin P 17             2) Tupper, Vincent M 16           
     3) McCarthy, Kelly F 14            4) Williams, Kyle J 17            
       26.75    55.27  1:23.54                    2:49.03  3:11.14  3:35.57
 10 Montgomery Swim Branch YMCA  'A'                             3:35.67  
     1) McClendon, Clint 14             2) Bellew, Matthew 17             
     3) Scott, John 17                  4) Pasaoglu, Jim 18               
       27.60    56.76  1:24.54  1:56.28  2:20.95  2:49.41  3:11.76  3:35.67
 11 North Shore/Lester Sterling Br  'A'                          3:35.96  
     1) Leavitt, Jack F 17              2) Curran, Tim J 18               
     3) McGrath, Jason W 16             4) Quinn, Devin M 18              
       25.42    52.31  1:20.13  1:53.29  2:17.84  2:45.90  3:08.50  3:35.96
 12 Champaign County YMCA  'A'                                   3:36.11  
     1) Stevens, Chris 18               2) Alexandrov, Michael 16         
     3) Hauffe, Justin 18               4) Pedersen, Bob 17               
       26.66    54.62  1:21.59  1:51.90  2:17.62  2:46.97  3:10.54  3:36.11
 13 Blue Ash YMCA  'A'                                           3:36.21  
     1) Green, Justin A 17              2) Stoneburner, John D 18         
     3) Herdeman, Evan R 17             4) Neubauer, Quintin J 18         
       26.43    54.34  1:22.12  1:54.13  2:19.00  2:47.64  3:10.68  3:36.21
 14 YMCA of Anne Arundel County  'A'                             3:36.51  
     1) Tichenor, Brian 16              2) Hoffmaster, Ryan 18            
     3) Thomasson, Eric 16              4) Miller, Tony 16                
       26.72    55.42  1:23.52  1:55.34  2:19.97  2:48.19  3:11.26  3:36.51
 15 Countryside YMCA  'A'                                        3:36.64  
     1) Blohm, Kurt 18                  2) Lawrence, Todd 18              
     3) Nettling, Billy 18              4) French, Kit 15                 
       25.52    52.60  1:08.50  1:55.65  2:20.35  2:48.79  3:11.33  3:36.64
 16 Boise Family YMCA - West Brnch  'A'                          3:37.10  
     1) Masson, Sam M 17                2) Thomas, Riley D 17             
     3) Copple, Blake R 16              4) Bao, Nha 16                    
       25.15    51.19  1:19.96  1:54.73  2:19.60  2:48.55  3:11.32  3:37.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Northwestern DuPage YMCA  'A'                                3:37.29  
     1) Malmgren, Graham T 16           2) McGuire, Mitch A 16            
     3) Schenck, Chris L 15             4) Stanczyk, Eric J 18            
       27.57    55.43  1:24.09  1:57.64  2:21.95  2:49.38  3:12.26  3:37.29
 18 Huntington YMCA  'A'                                         3:37.44  
     1) Bird, Tommy 18                  2) Asseff, Ben 16                 
     3) Aburahma, Zachary 16            4) Northcutt, Michael 15          
       26.00    53.28  1:21.14  1:54.12  2:18.41  2:47.54  3:11.45  3:37.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilton Family YMCA  'A'                                      3:37.48  
     1) Edwards, Craig M 16             2) Sudbury, Jeffrey L 15          
     3) Craig, Ross M 18                4) Wolfgruber, Christian K 17     
       26.26    54.57  1:23.08  1:55.71  2:20.66  2:49.74  3:12.49  3:37.48
 20 Westport/Weston YMCA  'A'                                    3:37.52  
     1) Oberman, Jason A 18             2) Lewis, Peter B 16              
     3) Carey, Brian H 17               4) Sabin, Jonathan W 16           
       26.05    53.58  1:22.81  1:56.20  2:20.86  2:49.04  3:11.39  3:37.52
 21 Fanwood - Scotch Plains YMCA  'A'                            3:37.54  
     1) Hauptman, Ryan M 16             2) Swenson, Steve W 18            
     3) Gartner, Brian C 16             4) Bobenchik, Kevin G 18          
       27.16    56.60  1:23.88  1:55.91  2:19.51  2:48.04  3:11.40  3:37.54
 22 Hamilton Area  'A'                                           3:37.68  
     1) Torok, Nathan 17                2) Yankovich, Mark 17             
     3) Blakley, Jan-Michael 17         4) Lauth, Bryan 17                
       25.92    53.37  1:22.40  1:55.95  2:20.74  2:49.63  3:12.78  3:37.68
 23 Grand Rapids YMCA S.E.  Branch  'A'                          3:37.76  
     1) Weir, Scott R 19                2) Williams, Erik L 17            
     3) Jones, Dan L 15                 4) Jones, Bill A 15               
       25.13    51.34  1:20.27  1:55.33  2:19.95  2:48.49  3:11.57  3:37.76
 24 Bloomsburg Area YMCA  'A'                                    3:37.87  
     1) Berberich, Garrick 16           2) Storm, Andy 17                 
     3) Remaly, Mark 17                 4) Farber, Matt 18                
       27.69    56.68  1:24.40  1:55.20  2:19.90  2:48.83  3:12.07  3:37.87
 25 South Shore YMCA  'A'                                        3:37.92  
     1) Palmieri, Drew P 16             2) McGrath, John T 17             
     3) Reams, Pat F 15                 4) Walden, Heath 18               
       27.53    55.75  1:23.57  1:55.41  2:19.62  2:47.85  3:11.70  3:37.92
 26 Downtown Spokane  YMCA  'A'                                  3:38.48  
     1) Nuess, CJ J 15                  2) Kastl, Ryan C 18               
     3) Kellogg, Tom W 18               4) Trader, Jordan M 17            
       26.73    54.00  1:22.34  1:54.19  2:19.77  2:49.09  3:12.55  3:38.48
 27 Ridgewood NJ YMCA  'A'                                       3:38.73  
     1) Albohm, Blake 17                2) Blaszko, Matt 18               
     3) Lone, Jonaid 16                 4) Hughes, Mike 18                
       26.36    54.34  1:22.30  1:54.43  2:19.70  2:49.99  3:12.64  3:38.73
 28 YMCA Fairfield Branch  'A'                                   3:38.93  
     1) McCollum, Nick 18               2) Keene, Nick 17                 
     3) Wetterich, John 18              4) Marcy, Justin 17               
       26.24    53.12  1:22.42  1:55.76  2:21.23  2:50.87  3:13.37  3:38.93
 29 Ocean County YMCA  'A'                                       3:38.97  
     1) Oliver, Kevin 16                2) Geiger, Bryan 17               
     3) Quinn, Patrick 16               4) Conway, Tim 16                 
       26.93    56.44  1:25.12  1:58.72  2:22.42  2:50.85  3:13.41  3:38.97
 30 Tri Valley Branch YMCA  'A'                                  3:39.32  
     1) McLin, Shawn 17                 2) Angstadt, Eric 17              
     3) Pfost, Daniel 17                4) Roth, Bradley 16               
       25.28    51.93  1:22.26  1:57.64  2:22.90  2:52.02  3:14.81  3:39.32
 31 Boyertown Area YMCA  'A'                                     3:39.40  
     1) Collins, Patrick 17             2) Youse, Brandon 16              
     3) Centrella, Kyle 18              4) Lanning, Peter 16              
       26.60    53.84  1:24.10  1:58.02  2:22.64  2:51.16  3:13.96  3:39.40
 32 Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Ctr  'A'                            3:39.68  
     1) Weber-Gale, Garrett 16          2) Butler, Brent 17               
     3) Rowlands, Dan T 16              4) Raisler, Michael J 16          
       25.38    52.72  1:21.26  1:54.93  2:20.42  2:48.89  3:12.72  3:39.68
 33 Kishwaukee Family YMCA  'A'                                  3:39.92  
     1) Chambers, Matt J 17             2) Gebhardt, Billy H 17           
     3) Eames, Brent R 17               4) Smith, Travers A 16            
       26.88           1:24.14  1:56.04  2:21.58  2:51.44  3:14.73  3:39.92
 34 Capital Area/Raleigh NC YMCA  'A'                            3:40.12  
     1) Schauer, Adam 16                2) Houchin, Joe 17                
     3) Julich, Brian 18                4) Duckett, Josh 17               
       26.92    54.95  1:24.25  1:57.35  2:20.98  2:50.09  3:13.89  3:40.12
 35 High Street Branch  'A'                                      3:40.20  
     1) Spittler, Felix 18              2) Lovell, Brandon 15             
     3) Dougherty, William 14           4) West, Adam 18                  
       26.31    54.11  1:23.00  1:55.14  2:20.61  2:49.92  3:13.64  3:40.20
 36 South Community Family  'A'                                  3:40.24  
     1) Mansfield, Pat 15               2) Simon, Chase 18                
     3) Godfrey, Pat 18                 4) Turner, Eric 17                
       28.07    58.22  1:25.00  1:56.49  2:22.47  2:52.81  3:15.25  3:40.24
 37 Spartanburg/Middle Tyger YMCA  'A'                           3:40.31  
     1) Pulskamp, Ben 18                2) Loewer, Josh 19                
     3) Clemmons, Daniel 19             4) Poole, Brad 18                 
       27.03    55.65  1:24.67  1:57.64  2:22.87  2:52.34  3:15.51  3:40.31
 38 Pulaski - Hensel Ekman YMCA  'A'                             3:40.41  
     1) Brunner, Will 18                2) Ryder, Andrew 17               
     3) Evans, Tommy 17                 4) Darvalics, Danny 15            
       27.30    55.84  1:24.07  1:56.78  2:20.44  2:50.25  3:14.49  3:40.41
 39 State College Area Family YMCA  'A'                          3:41.29  
     1) DeLorenzo, John 18              2) Bini, Jason 18                 
     3) Godwin, Tyler 16                4) Brown, Mike 17                 
       27.33    55.78  1:23.85  1:56.69  2:22.42  2:52.32  3:15.29  3:41.29
 40 Central Virginia YMCA  'A'                                   3:41.68  
     1) Murphy, Mark 18                 2) Frankfort, Stuart 16           
     3) Abbott, Kip 15                  4) Madden, Reid 16                
       27.71    56.34  1:25.78  1:57.65  2:22.96  2:52.70  3:15.98  3:41.68
 41 Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA  'A'                              3:42.69  
     1) Selbo, Brock 18                 2) Hehn, Ronnie 16                
     3) Koehnen, Josh 18                4) Christianson, Sam 17           
       27.48    56.49  1:25.17  1:58.70  2:23.86  2:54.19  3:16.96  3:42.69
 42 Montclair YMCA  'A'                                          3:43.13  
     1) Willhoit, Robert 16             2) Spagnuolo, Mark 17             
     3) Kyrejko, Andrew 14              4) Ziccardi, Andrew 18            
       27.62    56.15  1:25.62  2:00.50  2:25.61  2:55.19  3:18.14  3:43.13
 43 Summit Branch YMCA  'A'                                      3:43.53  
     1) Guerard, Richard 17             2) Mebel, Bartosz 15              
     3) Kim, Dan 16                     4) Rowe, Jonathan 17              
       27.95    56.96  1:26.27  2:00.63  2:25.31  2:54.83  3:17.74  3:43.53
 44 Plymouth Community Family YMCA  'A'                          3:43.61  
     1) Bliss, Mike J 18                2) Palmer, Jeremy C 18            
     3) Warner, Daniel A 14             4) Cyrek, Robert Z 14             
       27.94    57.32  1:25.08  1:57.63  2:23.51  2:54.22  3:17.61  3:43.61
 45 West Morris Area YMCA  'A'                                   3:44.20  
     1) Adams, John 15                  2) Silbernagel, Kyle 16           
     3) Pilewski, Joseph 18             4) Cunning, Anthony 17            
       27.20    56.97  1:26.57  1:59.93  2:24.52  2:53.64  3:17.07  3:44.20
 46 Pottstown Family YMCA  'A'                                   3:44.48  
     1) Schirk, Patrick 14              2) Piasecki, Andrew 15            
     3) Troyan, Jordan 17               4) Rude, David 17                 
       26.24    53.22  1:23.78  1:59.94  2:24.90  2:53.48  3:17.56  3:44.48
 47 Parkersburg YMCA  'A'                                        3:44.84  
     1) Moser, Cy 15                    2) Wallan, Matt 17                
     3) Byler, Daniel 15                4) Frost, Jeff 16                 
       27.39    56.60  1:24.37  1:55.74  2:21.17  2:52.73  3:17.04  3:44.84
 48 Metuchen-Edison YMCA  'A'                                    3:47.24  
     1) Sharkey, Brian 17               2) LaCava, Nick 17                
     3) Savulich, George 16             4) Savulich, Bobby 14             
       26.49    54.56  1:25.48  2:01.20  2:27.17  2:57.02  3:21.23  3:47.24
 49 Western/Catonsville YMCA  'A'                                3:47.25  
     1) Ricketts, Dan 14                2) Shepard, Tim 16                
     3) Fisher, Todd 18                 4) Ricketts, Scott 17             
       28.44    58.83  1:28.09  2:02.67  2:27.72  2:56.88  3:20.54  3:47.25
 50 YMCA of Southwest Illinois  'A'                              3:47.53  
     1) Heafner, Tim 15                 2) Toennies, Gabe 16              
     3) Heafner, Tom 17                 4) Flynn, Brian 17                
       27.82    57.84  1:27.47  2:01.39  2:26.65  2:56.59  3:20.22  3:47.53
 51 New Canaan YMCA  'A'                                         3:48.91  
     1) Mitchell, Neville 17            2) Libertiny, Nick 18             
     3) Herring, Phil 18                4) Ferreira, Matt 16              
       27.27    55.42  1:25.07  1:59.04  2:25.90  2:57.98  3:21.72  3:48.91
 52 Norwich Family YMCA  'A'                                     3:49.48  
     1) Youngs, Cory 17                 2) Diefenbacher, Eric 17          
     3) Sweet, Tyler 17                 4) Holmberg, Dan 18               
       29.63  1:00.97  1:30.20  2:06.04  2:31.73  3:02.16  3:24.27  3:49.48
 53 Flint YMCA  'A'                                              3:49.56  
     1) Osada, Aki 15                   2) Sunde, Andrew 16               
     3) Leix, Matt 16                   4) Peitz, Tristan 18              
       29.07  1:00.04  1:28.93  2:03.42  2:29.48  3:00.24  3:23.40  3:49.56
 54 Chambersburg YMCA  'A'                                       3:49.57  
     1) Matthews, David 17              2) White, Chad 18                 
     3) Herald, Michael 16              4) Dentler, William 17            
       27.83    58.40  1:28.60  2:03.47  2:27.98  2:57.96  3:22.40  3:49.57
 55 Lancaster-Fairfield YMCA  'A'                                3:49.62  
     1) Leitnaker, Lukas 18             2) Swinehart, Ben 17              
     3) Harris, Tyler 18                4) Harris, Kenton 16              
       28.27    58.75  1:28.12  2:03.80  2:28.07  2:56.66  3:21.27  3:49.62
 56 Winston-Salem Central Branch  'A'                            3:49.76  
     1) Pleasants, Matt 15              2) Basler, Daniel 12              
     3) Weisz, Robbie 17                4) Santago, Anthony 16            
       28.71    58.58  1:29.78  2:04.47  2:29.76  2:59.47  3:22.92  3:49.76
 57 New Tampa Family YMCA  'A'                                   3:50.83  
     1) Hug, Kevin 15                   2) Silva, Michael 14              
     3) Cohen, Josh 16                  4) Reyes, Ryan 16                 
       28.04    57.56  1:27.90  2:04.69  2:29.18  3:01.11  3:24.40  3:50.83
 58 Lebanon Valley Family YMCA  'A'                              3:51.29  
     1) Miller, Christopher 14          2) Kreider, Brian 14              
     3) Zinsser, Greg 17                4) Charles, Jordan 15             
       28.32    58.71  1:28.24  2:03.89  2:29.62  3:04.09  3:25.34  3:51.29
 59 Gamble - Nippert Ohio YMCA  'A'                              3:52.93  
     1) Jones, Trevor 17                2) Mumforo, Matt 16               
     3) Utah, Jason 17                  4) Perkins, Joe 17                
       27.88    58.80  1:29.42  2:04.92  2:31.26  3:02.20  3:26.12  3:52.93
 60 Kosciusko Comm. YMCA  'A'                                    3:54.56  
     1) Thallemer, Michael 17           2) Beehler, Kiel 17               
     3) Moore, Brandon 17               4) Moore, Brett 17                
       27.28    57.98  1:28.07  2:04.37  2:31.89  3:04.97  3:28.33  3:54.56
 61 Minot YMCA  'A'                                              3:54.58  
     1) Miller, Brian 17                2) Weeks, Aaron 18                
     3) Olson, Stephen 16               4) Skarsgard, Brock 18            
       30.09  1:01.21  1:31.39  2:05.91  2:33.04  3:05.07  3:28.66  3:54.58
 
Event 41  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 16:19.05  1996      A. Lindblom, Wilton Family,CT              
 Meet Qualifying:  17:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katie             16 San Pedro & Pen.              16:27.76  
       27.78    57.54  1:27.62  1:57.59  2:27.30  2:57.09  3:26.95  3:57.02
     4:27.12  4:57.06  5:27.14  5:56.88  6:26.79  6:56.79  7:26.94  7:56.90
     8:26.97  8:57.15  9:27.14  9:57.21 10:27.35 10:57.43 11:27.58 11:57.88
    12:28.01 12:58.20 13:28.36 13:58.33 14:28.51 14:58.61 15:28.83 15:58.72
    16:27.76
  2 Ball, Katie E             16 M.E. Lyons                    16:41.12  
       28.41    58.48  1:28.62  1:58.84  2:29.10  2:59.50  3:29.68  3:59.97
     4:30.21  5:00.73  5:30.99  6:01.40  6:31.72  7:01.87  7:32.15  8:02.61
     8:33.14  9:03.37  9:33.73 10:04.04 10:34.51 11:04.99 11:35.34 12:05.94
    12:36.37 13:06.89 13:37.30 14:07.83 14:38.67 15:09.65 15:40.54 16:11.16
    16:41.12
  3 Keefe, Margy L            16 M.E. Lyons                    16:44.39  
       28.49    58.59  1:29.03  1:59.46  2:30.20  3:00.30  3:30.47  4:00.78
     4:31.34  5:02.06  5:32.54  6:03.12  6:33.65  7:04.33  7:34.97  8:05.65
     8:36.29  9:06.81  9:37.48 10:08.13 10:38.89 11:09.45 11:40.08 12:10.64
    12:41.33 13:12.00 13:42.40 14:13.03 14:43.78 15:14.34 15:44.86 16:15.09
    16:44.39
  4 Maglich, Nicole           18 Sarasota                      16:54.32  
       28.58    59.17  1:29.60  2:00.22  2:30.76  3:01.46  3:32.02  4:02.48
     4:33.12  5:03.92  5:34.73  6:05.59  6:36.42  7:07.07  7:37.71  8:08.39
     8:39.22  9:10.02  9:40.66 10:11.55 10:42.58 11:13.56 11:44.58 12:15.68
    12:46.81 13:18.20 13:49.38 14:20.54 14:51.64 15:22.73 15:53.79 16:24.68
    16:54.32
  5 Erwin, Tara               17 Hamilton Area                 17:01.20  
       28.13    58.26  1:29.08  2:00.22  2:30.98  3:01.65  3:32.46  4:03.46
     4:34.46  5:05.57  5:36.79  6:07.94  6:39.00  7:10.33  7:41.57  8:12.77
     8:44.16  9:15.36  9:46.61 10:17.60 10:48.80 11:20.00 11:51.22 12:22.22
    12:53.43 13:24.61 13:55.84 14:26.91 14:58.21 15:29.58 16:01.03 16:31.79
    17:01.20
  6 Christy, Emily            14 Boyertown Area                17:02.71  
       28.25    58.70  1:29.66  2:00.64  2:31.71  3:02.84  3:33.96  4:05.18
     4:36.50  5:07.61  5:38.83  6:09.82  6:41.16  7:12.52  7:43.54  8:14.69
     8:46.58  9:17.32  9:48.55 10:19.84 10:51.08 11:22.07 11:53.37 12:24.64
    12:55.92 13:27.13 13:57.98 14:29.21 15:00.69 15:31.83 16:02.58 16:33.74
    17:02.71
  7 Miller, Ellie J           15 M.E. Lyons                    17:02.98  
       28.26    58.23  1:28.51  1:58.92  2:29.52  3:00.23  3:31.24  4:02.08
     4:33.07  5:04.03  5:35.04  6:06.13  6:37.32  7:08.49  7:39.68  8:10.87
     8:42.05  9:13.33  9:44.67 10:16.15 10:47.39 11:18.89 11:50.56 12:21.86
    12:53.22 13:24.62 13:56.10 14:27.42 14:59.08 15:30.41 16:01.98 16:33.07
    17:02.98
  8 Hanson, Emily             13 Blomington-Norma              17:14.25  
       29.35  1:00.51  1:32.45  2:04.25  2:35.96  3:07.69  3:39.69  4:11.46
     4:43.14  5:14.98  5:47.07  6:19.10  6:51.23  7:23.08  7:54.56  8:25.95
     8:57.20  9:28.23  9:59.26 10:30.46 11:01.69 11:32.76 12:03.81 12:34.84
    13:06.23 13:37.45 14:08.92 14:40.31 15:11.75 15:43.06 16:14.50 16:44.90
    17:14.25
  9 Buckley, Alexis           17 Walla Walla                   17:14.38  
       29.05  1:00.35  1:31.92  2:03.26  2:34.70  3:06.17  3:37.96  4:09.36
     4:40.87  5:12.27  5:43.66  6:15.20  6:46.56  7:17.91  7:49.69  8:21.27
     8:52.62  9:23.98  9:55.37 10:26.57 10:57.84 11:29.39 12:00.74 12:31.93
    13:03.30 13:34.62 14:05.88 14:37.59 15:09.23 15:40.97 16:12.74 16:44.20
    17:14.38
 10 Engan, Jamie              14 Blomington-Norma              17:15.59  
       28.79    59.57  1:30.56  2:01.67  2:32.73  3:03.91  3:35.42  4:06.76
     4:38.19  5:09.75  5:41.11  6:12.62  6:44.27  7:15.87  7:47.54  8:19.35
     8:51.04  9:22.66  9:54.35 10:26.25 10:57.78 11:29.70 12:01.31 12:32.85
    13:04.46 13:35.99 14:07.69 14:39.07 15:10.82 15:42.28 16:13.50 16:45.01
    17:15.59
 11 Carusone, Julie           15 N. Central FL                 17:16.27  
       29.29  1:00.24  1:31.30  2:02.49  2:34.08  3:05.56  3:37.17  4:08.68
     4:40.24  5:12.45  5:43.30  6:14.29  6:45.48  7:16.79  7:48.36  8:19.72
     8:51.01  9:22.49  9:53.77 10:25.47 10:56.93 11:28.53 12:00.18 12:31.89
    13:03.51 13:34.97 14:06.73 14:38.51 15:10.67 15:41.96 16:13.58 16:45.19
    17:16.27
 12 Murphy, Kristen           14 Sarasota                      17:21.35  
       29.00  1:00.22  1:31.52  2:03.03  2:34.72  3:06.45  3:38.14  4:09.65
     4:41.21  5:12.93  5:44.51  6:16.17  6:47.90  7:19.74  7:51.67  8:23.43
     8:55.35  9:26.87  9:58.90 10:30.67 11:02.35 11:34.27 12:05.92 12:37.38
    13:09.09 13:40.89 14:12.97 14:44.86 15:16.76 15:48.54 16:19.96 16:51.29
    17:21.35
 13 Taylor, Kathryn A         16 Plymouth                      17:24.67  
       29.58  1:01.57  1:33.96  2:06.30  2:37.95  3:09.98  3:42.10  4:14.50
     4:46.56  5:18.51  5:50.73  6:22.37  6:53.98  7:25.52  7:57.23  8:29.07
     9:00.54  9:32.02 10:03.54 10:35.42 11:07.22 11:38.57 12:10.18 12:41.67
    13:13.32 13:44.94 14:16.52 14:48.55 15:19.73 15:51.22 16:23.36 16:54.50
    17:24.67
 14 Snell, Mandy              14 Sarasota                      17:27.52  
       29.85  1:01.41  1:33.60  2:05.94  2:38.56  3:10.50  3:42.62  4:14.81
     4:46.48  5:18.72  5:51.28  6:23.18  6:55.00  7:27.20  7:59.03  8:30.98
     9:02.94  9:34.90 10:07.01 10:39.03 11:10.82 11:42.85 12:14.61 12:46.32
    13:17.72 13:49.18 14:21.23 14:52.26 15:23.99 15:55.42 16:26.87 16:58.14
    17:27.52
 15 Coyle, Sarah              15 Huntington                    17:27.85  
       29.55  1:00.56  1:32.15  2:03.83  2:34.97  3:06.53  3:37.98  4:09.76
     4:41.14  5:12.84  5:44.28  6:16.08  6:48.14  7:20.29  7:52.76  8:25.18
     8:57.62  9:30.66 10:03.36 10:35.56 11:07.63 11:40.89 12:13.32 12:45.05
    13:16.80 13:48.49 14:20.18 14:51.73 15:23.55 15:55.48 16:27.12 16:57.76
    17:27.85
 16 Hendrickson, Tracey       17 Champaign County              17:28.23  
       29.06  1:00.54  1:32.07  2:03.93  2:35.69  3:07.52  3:39.37  4:11.26
     4:43.16  5:15.22  5:47.04  6:18.95  6:50.82  7:22.79  7:54.74  8:26.97
     8:58.92  9:30.88 10:02.91 10:34.76 11:06.85 11:38.90 12:10.80 12:43.02
    13:15.08 13:47.30 14:19.52 14:51.55 15:23.64 15:55.67 16:27.17 16:58.32
    17:28.23
 17 Geisler, Elizabeth A      18 N.W. Dupage                   17:29.50  
       28.79  1:00.04  1:32.31  2:04.39  2:36.24  3:08.43  3:40.67  4:12.87
     4:45.10  5:17.22  5:49.14  6:21.00  6:53.02  7:24.81  7:56.67  8:28.60
     9:00.77  9:32.64 10:04.85 10:36.92 11:08.70 11:40.54 12:12.69 12:44.23
    13:16.29 13:48.44 14:20.45 14:52.54 15:24.46 15:56.45 16:28.05 16:59.59
    17:29.50
 18 Carey, Jaclyn A           15 Hamden/N. Haven               17:30.00  
       29.02    59.93  1:31.34  2:02.90  2:34.23  3:05.67  3:37.33  4:09.15
     4:41.02  5:13.06  5:45.15  6:17.25  6:49.38  7:21.38  7:53.64  8:25.81
     8:58.19  9:29.80 10:01.87 10:33.93 11:05.74 11:37.71 12:09.60 12:41.86
    13:14.09 13:46.16 14:18.24 14:50.69 15:23.27 15:55.66 16:27.78 16:59.41
    17:30.00
 19 Smirniotis, Lydia K       18 N.W. Dupage                   17:33.64  
       29.48  1:01.31  1:32.83  2:04.54  2:36.36  3:08.26  3:40.30  4:12.29
     4:44.61  5:16.73  5:48.63  6:20.57  6:52.49  7:24.66  7:56.75  8:28.89
     9:00.60  9:32.44 10:04.53 10:36.40 11:08.36 11:40.40 12:12.33 12:44.39
    13:16.36 13:48.49 14:20.64 14:52.90 15:24.88 15:57.07 16:29.32 17:01.65
    17:33.64
 20 Sander, Carlyn            15 N. Central FL                 17:33.84  
       28.90  1:00.40  1:32.24  2:04.40  2:36.06  3:07.98  3:39.96  4:11.96
     4:43.96  5:16.14  5:48.00  6:20.04  6:51.96  7:24.04  7:56.05  8:28.22
     9:00.24  9:32.29 10:04.42 10:36.78 11:08.92 11:41.09 12:13.05 12:45.45
    13:17.61 13:49.76 14:22.17 14:54.50 15:26.90 15:59.09 16:31.09 17:02.87
    17:33.84
 21 Carr, Cari L              17 Plymouth                      17:34.05  
       28.31    59.32  1:31.26  2:03.39  2:35.19  3:07.25  3:39.14  4:11.30
     4:43.57  5:15.85  5:48.06  6:20.21  6:52.41  7:24.43  7:56.66  8:28.92
     9:00.90  9:33.02 10:05.16 10:37.55 11:09.72 11:41.75 12:13.72 12:45.62
    13:17.68 13:50.01 14:22.26 14:54.42 15:26.66 15:59.03 16:31.29 17:03.39
    17:34.05
 22 Barnes, Jessica           17 Brandywine-Coate              17:34.12  
       28.13    58.87  1:30.14  2:01.86  2:33.78  3:05.95  3:37.93  4:10.29
     4:42.69  5:14.94  5:47.12  6:19.41  6:51.69  7:24.01  7:56.35  8:28.49
     9:00.82  9:32.92 10:04.88 10:37.06 11:09.35 11:41.69 12:13.95 12:46.27
    13:18.59 13:50.77 14:22.97 14:55.12 15:27.22 15:59.14 16:30.87 17:02.73
    17:34.12
 23 Chovanec, Mimi A          14 N.W. Dupage                   17:36.05  
       29.08  1:00.79  1:32.61  2:04.71  2:36.90  3:09.28  3:41.72  4:14.14
     4:46.63  5:19.17  5:51.31  6:23.28  6:55.35  7:27.49  7:59.52  8:31.69
     9:03.98  9:35.98 10:07.99 10:40.10 11:11.90 11:43.84 12:15.90 12:47.76
    13:19.73 13:51.91 14:24.12 14:56.25 15:28.50 16:00.57 16:32.96 17:04.88
    17:36.05
 24 Forsberg, Amy E           13 N.W. Dupage                   17:37.15  
       29.03  1:00.41  1:32.72  2:05.11  2:37.65  3:09.73  3:41.90  4:14.01
     4:46.70  5:19.08  5:51.18  6:23.69  6:56.06  7:27.96  7:59.95  8:31.87
     9:04.02  9:35.85 10:08.10 10:40.32 11:12.47 11:44.84 12:17.16 12:49.37
    13:21.41 13:53.43 14:25.89 14:58.37 15:30.46 16:02.52 16:33.96 17:05.91
    17:37.15
 25 Brunette, Sarah           16 Sarasota                      17:37.64  
       29.76  1:01.83  1:33.86  2:06.32  2:38.63  3:11.00  3:43.34  4:15.38
     4:47.33  5:19.42  5:51.19  6:22.87  6:54.70  7:26.34  7:58.27  8:30.01
     9:01.75  9:33.65 10:05.72 10:37.51 11:09.22 11:41.22 12:13.33 12:45.11
    13:17.28 13:49.85 14:22.58 14:55.36 15:28.53 16:01.09 16:33.56 17:05.84
    17:37.64
 26 Zarba, Nicole M           18 N. Shore-Lester               17:38.18  
       28.18    59.04  1:30.45  2:02.25  2:34.35  3:06.65  3:38.86  4:10.97
     4:43.25  5:15.54  5:47.77  6:19.86  6:52.11  7:24.26  7:56.52  8:28.73
     9:01.12  9:33.48 10:06.04 10:38.39 11:10.81 11:43.23 12:15.54 12:48.11
    13:20.70 13:53.10 14:25.44 14:57.75 15:30.02 16:02.15 16:34.64 17:06.79
    17:38.18
 27 Bissett, Ashley C         17 Red Bank                      17:39.69  
       29.75  1:01.29  1:33.24  2:05.63  2:37.93  3:10.31  3:42.69  4:15.03
     4:46.92  5:19.03  5:51.18  6:23.29  6:55.44  7:27.29  7:59.16  8:31.21
     9:03.35  9:35.48 10:07.81 10:39.99 11:11.98 11:44.22 12:16.50 12:48.87
    13:21.25 13:53.78 14:26.32 14:58.78 15:31.28 16:03.84 16:36.13 17:08.40
    17:39.69
 28 Parent, Allyson           16 Glens Falls                   17:42.29  
       28.50    59.80  1:31.53  2:03.61  2:35.98  3:08.07  3:40.32  4:12.50
     4:44.72  5:17.19  5:49.32  6:21.51  6:53.71  7:26.24  7:58.56  8:30.87
     9:03.26  9:35.73 10:08.12 10:40.46 11:13.19 11:45.63 12:17.98 12:50.38
    13:22.88 13:55.48 14:28.14 15:00.88 15:33.30 16:05.98 16:38.61 17:10.93
    17:42.29
 29 Stevens, Kellie           16 Champaign County              17:44.32  
       28.59    59.81  1:31.62  2:03.62  2:35.73  3:07.67  3:40.11  4:12.67
     4:45.24  5:17.83  5:50.30  6:22.90  6:55.31  7:27.74  8:00.18  8:32.64
     9:05.06  9:37.48 10:10.06 10:42.39 11:14.92 11:47.45 12:20.01 12:52.57
    13:25.17 13:57.83 14:30.37 15:02.80 15:35.31 16:07.46 16:40.06 17:12.53
    17:44.32
 30 Gueltig, Heather          17 South Community               17:44.99  
       30.44  1:02.49  1:34.75  2:07.20  2:39.67  3:12.11  3:44.56  4:17.04
     4:49.53  5:22.29  5:54.28  6:26.55  6:58.69  7:30.81  8:03.17  8:35.31
     9:07.63  9:39.85 10:12.38 10:44.84 11:17.14 11:49.85 12:22.30 12:54.66
    13:27.09 13:59.57 14:32.17 15:04.53 15:36.57 16:08.88 16:41.40 17:13.89
    17:44.99
 31 Wyatt, Ally P             15 Plymouth                      17:45.09  
       28.69    59.71  1:30.92  2:02.56  2:34.18  3:05.92  3:38.20  4:10.57
     4:43.12  5:15.72  5:48.27  6:20.78  6:53.37  7:26.02  7:58.37  8:30.91
     9:03.42  9:36.00 10:08.82 10:41.91 11:14.83 11:48.06 12:21.11 12:54.05
    13:26.92 13:59.84 14:32.58 15:05.43 15:38.15 16:10.26 16:42.71 17:14.44
    17:45.09
 32 Harlow, Lauren            17 N. Shore-Lester               17:45.14  
       28.25    58.77  1:30.21  2:02.18  2:34.48  3:06.73  3:39.14  4:11.39
     4:43.93  5:16.59  5:49.26  6:22.01  6:54.52  7:27.07  7:59.43  8:31.99
     9:04.75  9:37.21 10:09.85 10:42.46 11:15.32 11:47.77 12:20.47 12:53.05
    13:25.67 13:58.23 14:30.74 15:03.36 15:36.10 16:08.66 16:41.26 17:13.73
    17:45.14
 33 Wegmann, Sara             12 Huntington                    17:47.29  
       29.42  1:01.10  1:33.35  2:05.54  2:38.03  3:10.26  3:42.71  4:15.45
     4:47.87  5:20.34  5:53.00  6:25.58  6:58.32  7:31.02  8:03.81  8:36.27
     9:08.99  9:41.49 10:14.23 10:46.83 11:19.08 11:51.74 12:24.74 12:57.28
    13:29.56 14:01.74 14:34.55 15:07.16 15:39.49 16:11.70 16:44.01 17:16.06
    17:47.29
 34 Riesen, Julie             18 Countryside                   17:48.26  
       29.90  1:02.06  1:34.45  2:06.62  2:38.93  3:10.94  3:42.91  4:14.93
     4:46.95  5:19.21  5:51.33  6:23.42  6:55.75  7:28.06  8:00.44  8:33.09
     9:05.67  9:38.37 10:11.05 10:43.66 11:16.65 11:49.26 12:22.03 12:54.82
    13:27.82 14:00.32 14:33.35 15:05.91 15:38.97 16:11.74 16:44.61 17:16.79
    17:48.26
 35 Trefzger, Eleanor         16 Catawba Valley                17:51.59  
       28.97  1:00.43  1:32.50  2:04.77  2:37.31  3:09.55  3:41.78  4:14.37
     4:46.91  5:19.28  5:51.56  6:24.08  6:56.28  7:28.69  8:01.08  8:33.63
     9:06.42  9:39.18 10:11.70 10:44.63 11:17.56 11:50.40 12:23.32 12:56.50
    13:28.96 14:01.95 14:34.96 15:07.61 15:40.50 16:13.54 16:46.52 17:19.30
    17:51.59
 36 Jurzynski, Kristen M      16 Hamden/N. Haven               17:52.97  
       28.82  1:00.68  1:32.98  2:05.19  2:37.06  3:09.14  3:41.39  4:13.69
     4:46.29  5:18.86  5:51.36  6:23.91  6:56.53  7:29.19  8:01.90  8:34.67
     9:07.73  9:40.51 10:13.48 10:46.52 11:19.53 11:52.75 12:25.60 12:58.67
    13:31.33 14:04.19 14:37.20 15:10.57 15:43.55 16:16.36 16:49.24 17:21.64
    17:52.97
 37 Irrgang, Lauren           18 Kennett Square                17:57.22  
       28.95  1:00.91  1:33.47  2:06.04  2:38.94  3:11.59  3:44.32  4:17.02
     4:49.86  5:22.88  5:55.71  6:28.64  7:01.60  7:34.49  8:07.49  8:40.43
     9:13.44  9:46.47 10:19.29 10:52.47 11:25.26 11:58.30 12:31.12 13:03.76
    13:36.40 14:09.36 14:42.13 15:14.95 15:47.98 16:20.89 16:53.35 17:25.72
    17:57.22
 38 Siggins, Yasmin           15 Y Aquatic Center              18:04.27  
       29.35  1:01.79  1:34.80  2:07.83  2:40.50  3:12.92  3:46.05  4:19.13
     4:52.46  5:25.46  5:58.49  6:31.88  7:04.80  7:37.78  8:10.87  8:43.82
     9:16.52  9:49.68 10:22.67 10:55.52 11:28.67 12:01.68 12:35.04 13:08.15
    13:41.37 14:14.25 14:47.22 15:20.61 15:53.71 16:26.79 17:00.05 17:32.45
    18:04.27
 39 Kerns, Annie              14 Huntington                    18:04.51  
       30.08  1:02.37  1:34.91  2:07.56  2:40.00  3:12.54  3:45.49  4:18.58
     4:51.72  5:24.74  5:57.41  6:30.13  7:02.85  7:35.62  8:08.37  8:41.29
     9:14.33  9:47.37 10:20.43 10:53.58 11:26.73 11:59.86 12:33.06 13:06.22
    13:39.18 14:12.41 14:45.63 15:18.81 15:51.97 16:25.35 16:58.53 17:31.87
    18:04.51
 40 Mohorn, Heather           15 Greensboro Cent.              18:05.84  
       28.72  1:00.14  1:32.00  2:04.27  2:36.84  3:09.46  3:41.94  4:14.76
     4:47.65  5:20.70  5:53.93  6:26.89  7:00.05  7:33.44  8:06.70  8:39.68
     9:13.13  9:46.71 10:19.91 10:53.23 11:26.68 11:59.93 12:33.73 13:06.98
    13:40.62 14:14.10 14:47.53 15:20.79 15:54.38 16:27.93 17:01.08 17:34.44
    18:05.84
 41 Meirs, Kaitlyn            13 Hamilton Area                 18:07.80  
       28.51  1:00.25  1:32.57  2:05.23  2:37.41  3:09.88  3:42.56  4:14.81
     4:47.18  5:20.15  5:52.61  6:24.98  6:58.06  7:31.40  8:04.60  8:37.38
     9:10.75  9:44.98 10:18.01 10:51.23 11:24.88 11:58.62 12:32.17 13:06.16
    13:39.67 14:13.25 14:47.08 15:21.03 15:55.44 16:28.79 17:02.34 17:35.41
    18:07.80
 42 Meil, Kathleen R          17 N.W. Dupage                   18:09.67  
       30.02  1:02.09  1:34.65  2:07.19  2:39.56  3:12.23  3:45.07  4:17.97
     4:50.72  5:23.79  5:56.96  6:30.38  7:03.69  7:36.97  8:10.42  8:43.58
     9:17.05  9:50.34 10:23.48 10:57.00 11:30.47 12:04.21 12:37.42 13:10.71
    13:44.19 14:17.29 14:50.58 15:23.79 15:57.08 16:30.18 17:03.52 17:36.88
    18:09.67
 43 Langeland, Nellie         17 N. Central FL                 18:20.99  
       29.84  1:02.02  1:34.74  2:07.36  2:40.15  3:13.12  3:45.97  4:19.03
     4:52.26  5:25.53  5:59.20  6:32.63  7:06.39  7:40.48  8:14.12  8:48.35
     9:21.82  9:55.67 10:29.41 11:03.33 11:37.14 12:11.08 12:44.92 13:18.88
    13:52.78 14:26.39 15:00.61 15:34.11 16:07.80 16:41.86 17:15.38 17:48.22
    18:20.99
 44 Mackos, Marisa            18 Blue Ash                      18:40.52  
       29.70  1:02.86  1:36.32  2:09.84  2:43.64  3:17.51  3:51.64  4:25.86
     4:59.78  5:33.61  6:07.78  6:41.52  7:16.03  7:50.54  8:24.79  8:59.72
     9:33.84 10:08.70 10:43.22 11:16.99 11:51.05 12:25.93 13:00.54 13:35.29
    14:09.25 14:42.95 15:17.74 15:52.47 16:26.67 17:00.23 17:34.02 18:07.40
    18:40.52
 
Event 42  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
    National: * 15:15.84  1997      Jeff May, Sarasota, FL                     
 Meet Qualifying:  16:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nead, Kevin T             16 M.E. Lyons                    15:35.85  
       26.45    54.38  1:22.04  1:50.12  2:18.20  2:46.27  3:14.43  3:42.65
     4:10.80  4:38.95  5:07.11  5:35.33  6:03.98  6:32.48  7:01.02  7:29.46
     7:58.15  8:26.68  8:55.56  9:24.34  9:52.93 10:21.59 10:50.40 11:19.09
    11:47.73 12:16.36 12:45.00 13:13.81 13:42.40 14:11.13 14:39.69 15:08.38
    15:35.85
  2 Copple, Blake R           16 Boise West Brnch              15:43.23  
       25.71    53.76  1:21.94  1:50.34  2:18.81  2:47.23  3:15.56  3:43.91
     4:12.35  4:40.79  5:09.35  5:37.79  6:06.41  6:35.13  7:03.84  7:32.41
     8:01.15  8:30.07  8:59.02  9:27.84  9:56.67 10:25.56 10:54.41 11:23.33
    11:52.32 12:21.33 12:50.24 13:19.20 13:48.29 14:17.29 14:46.35 15:15.24
    15:43.23
  3 Schenck, Chris L          15 N.W. Dupage                   15:50.32  
       26.24    54.80  1:23.53  1:52.12  2:21.06  2:49.98  3:19.15  3:48.15
     4:17.37  4:46.46  5:15.40  5:44.30  6:13.33  6:42.52  7:11.60  7:40.79
     8:10.01  8:39.04  9:08.26  9:36.99 10:05.86 10:34.66 11:03.76 11:32.63
    12:01.59 12:30.31 12:58.91 13:27.96 13:56.98 14:25.81 14:54.91 15:23.29
    15:50.32
  4 Remaly, Mark              17 Bloomsburg Area               15:57.90  
       26.32    54.78  1:23.32  1:52.17  2:21.09  2:50.04  3:19.18  3:48.41
     4:17.65  4:46.72  5:15.94  5:45.40  6:14.63  6:43.75  7:12.89  7:41.89
     8:11.37  8:40.84  9:10.30  9:39.89 10:09.41 10:38.24 11:07.10 11:35.87
    12:04.86 12:34.04 13:03.10 13:32.54 14:01.83 14:31.21 15:00.60 15:29.88
    15:57.90
  5 Wolfgruber, Christian K   17 Wilton Family                 16:01.67  
       26.38    55.31  1:24.56  1:53.85  2:23.09  2:52.32  3:21.43  3:50.86
     4:20.20  4:49.33  5:18.61  5:48.15  6:17.63  6:47.25  7:16.92  7:46.38
     8:15.67  8:45.04  9:14.52  9:43.66 10:12.67 10:41.61 11:10.78 11:39.81
    12:09.02 12:38.41 13:07.80 13:37.13 14:06.25 14:35.62 15:04.71 15:33.63
    16:01.67
  6 Blaszko, Matt             18 Ridgewood, NJ                 16:02.86  
       26.05    54.50  1:23.05  1:51.74  2:20.58  2:49.53  3:18.75  3:47.77
     4:16.80  4:45.77  5:14.76  5:43.83  6:12.79  6:41.97  7:11.10  7:40.16
     8:09.51  8:38.79  9:08.10  9:37.62 10:07.06 10:36.54 11:06.00 11:35.60
    12:05.23 12:35.04 13:04.80 13:34.41 14:04.40 14:34.33 15:04.46 15:34.19
    16:02.86
  7 Davis, Sean T             15 M.E. Lyons                    16:04.00  
       26.51    55.31  1:24.95  1:54.64  2:24.21  2:53.82  3:23.22  3:52.64
     4:21.99  4:51.47  5:20.68  5:49.87  6:19.05  6:48.50  7:17.91  7:47.44
     8:16.72  8:46.05  9:15.22  9:44.15 10:13.09 10:42.05 11:11.17 11:40.51
    12:09.80 12:38.77 13:08.22 13:37.66 14:07.16 14:36.65 15:05.99 15:35.55
    16:04.00
  8 Malmgren, Graham T        16 N.W. Dupage                   16:04.08  
       27.00    55.85  1:24.87  1:54.00  2:23.54  2:53.07  3:22.48  3:51.94
     4:21.19  4:50.53  5:19.69  5:48.87  6:18.02  6:47.60  7:16.82  7:46.17
     8:15.46  8:44.68  9:14.30  9:43.52 10:12.83 10:42.42 11:12.33 11:41.79
    12:11.32 12:41.00 13:10.60 13:40.09 14:09.40 14:38.73 15:07.69 15:36.64
    16:04.08
  9 Becker, John P            15 M.E. Lyons                    16:04.61  
       25.89    54.26  1:22.88  1:52.14  2:21.70  2:51.24  3:20.89  3:50.68
     4:20.33  4:50.21  5:19.71  5:49.06  6:18.31  6:47.72  7:17.62  7:46.77
     8:16.33  8:45.82  9:15.30  9:45.26 10:14.74 10:44.44 11:13.46 11:42.90
    12:12.38 12:41.42 13:10.76 13:40.25 14:09.74 14:39.21 15:08.15 15:37.40
    16:04.61
 10 Hershberger, Benji        18 Sarasota                      16:04.63  
       26.42    55.07  1:24.06  1:52.82  2:21.36  2:50.20  3:19.03  3:48.10
     4:17.22  4:46.30  5:15.46  5:44.41  6:13.51  6:42.81  7:12.11  7:41.51
     8:10.94  8:40.39  9:09.95  9:39.73 10:09.37 10:38.53 11:07.68 11:37.05
    12:06.74 12:36.32 13:06.07 13:35.94 14:05.83 14:35.78 15:05.60 15:35.55
    16:04.63
 11 Robson, Scott A           17 N.W. Dupage                   16:05.09  
       26.17    54.55  1:23.78  1:53.37  2:23.09  2:52.77  3:22.63  3:52.36
     4:21.92  4:51.67  5:20.93  5:50.50  6:20.12  6:49.49  7:19.04  7:48.71
     8:18.14  8:47.18  9:16.45  9:45.77 10:14.89 10:44.50 11:13.88 11:43.50
    12:13.41 12:43.38 13:13.15 13:42.34 14:12.18 14:41.73 15:10.76 15:39.00
    16:05.09
 12 Koslosky, Kevin J         17 Wilton Family                 16:05.31  
       26.57    55.34  1:25.08  1:54.73  2:24.28  2:53.81  3:23.31  3:53.03
     4:22.96  4:52.49  5:21.83  5:51.08  6:20.43  6:50.07  7:19.64  7:49.22
     8:19.06  8:48.49  9:18.11  9:48.05 10:18.17 10:47.49 11:16.79 11:46.59
    12:16.66 12:46.10 13:15.67 13:44.89 14:13.99 14:42.78 15:11.51 15:39.37
    16:05.31
 13 Chana, Matt               18 North Suburban                16:08.02  
       26.14    54.75  1:24.15  1:53.48  2:22.84  2:52.34  3:21.99  3:51.51
     4:21.13  4:50.97  5:20.54  5:50.15  6:19.87  6:49.47  7:19.33  7:48.96
     8:18.47  8:47.98  9:17.45  9:46.93 10:16.25 10:45.62 11:15.28 11:44.90
    12:14.25 12:43.39 13:12.64 13:42.16 14:12.08 14:42.00 15:11.82 15:40.85
    16:08.02
 14 Mitchell, Neville         17 New Canaan                    16:09.24  
       25.82    53.91  1:23.06  1:52.16  2:21.30  2:50.53  3:19.56  3:49.04
     4:18.43  4:47.79  5:17.77  5:47.41  6:17.50  6:47.28  7:17.26  7:47.61
     8:17.23  8:47.08  9:16.77  9:46.80 10:16.50 10:46.39 11:15.70 11:45.32
    12:15.13 12:44.89 13:14.82 13:44.64 14:14.37 14:43.68 15:13.13 15:41.80
    16:09.24
 15 Bowling, Steven           16 Flint                         16:09.73  
       26.62    55.34  1:24.35  1:53.83  2:23.32  2:52.92  3:22.64  3:52.52
     4:22.55  4:52.57  5:22.00  5:51.58  6:21.31  6:50.83  7:20.67  7:50.40
     8:20.29  8:50.27  9:20.00  9:49.85 10:19.44 10:49.11 11:18.78 11:48.12
    12:17.80 12:46.96 13:16.19 13:45.40 14:15.03 14:44.47 15:13.41 15:42.18
    16:09.73
 16 Fisher, Mark              17 Hamilton Area                 16:10.17  
       25.85    53.79  1:22.18  1:51.20  2:20.45  2:49.68  3:19.35  3:48.73
     4:18.42  4:48.12  5:17.87  5:47.60  6:17.29  6:46.99  7:16.83  7:46.83
     8:16.49  8:46.10  9:15.89  9:45.70 10:15.01 10:44.73 11:14.37 11:44.10
    12:13.72 12:43.37 13:13.22 13:43.00 14:12.64 14:42.62 15:12.28 15:41.78
    16:10.17
 17 Northcutt, Michael        15 Huntington                    16:11.55  
       27.20    56.22  1:25.45  1:55.06  2:24.18  2:53.46  3:22.88  3:52.33
     4:22.14  4:51.71  5:21.55  5:50.91  6:20.38  6:49.80  7:19.14  7:48.42
     8:18.10  8:47.71  9:16.94  9:46.57 10:16.22 10:45.97 11:15.73 11:45.22
    12:14.94 12:44.78 13:14.52 13:44.30 14:14.04 14:43.95 15:13.57 15:43.19
    16:11.55
 18 Cramer, Joey H            17 M.E. Lyons                    16:14.56  
       27.94    57.47  1:27.41  1:57.53  2:27.72  2:57.47  3:27.53  3:57.46
     4:27.23  4:57.11  5:26.17  5:55.52  6:24.80  6:54.16  7:23.51  7:52.47
     8:21.60  8:50.66  9:20.10  9:49.44 10:18.72 10:48.34 11:17.99 11:47.62
    12:17.07 12:46.63 13:16.56 13:46.55 14:16.42 14:46.60 15:16.31 15:46.13
    16:14.56
 19 Stanczyk, Eric J          18 N.W. Dupage                   16:17.27  
       26.09    55.21  1:24.89  1:54.73  2:24.80  2:54.64  3:24.00  3:53.73
     4:23.42  4:53.39  5:23.24  5:53.14  6:22.84  6:52.83  7:22.70  7:52.84
     8:22.74  8:52.39  9:22.10  9:51.72 10:21.51 10:51.09 11:21.01 11:50.92
    12:20.75 12:50.75 13:20.45 13:50.20 14:19.95 14:49.66 15:19.47 15:49.08
    16:17.27
 20 Hug, Matt                 16 Blomington-Norma              16:19.73  
       27.48    57.00  1:26.94  1:56.78  2:26.48  2:56.43  3:26.11  3:55.84
     4:26.11  4:56.31  5:26.56  5:56.11  6:26.26  6:56.16  7:26.77  7:56.68
     8:26.43  8:56.34  9:26.23  9:56.08 10:26.02 10:56.11 11:25.83 11:55.69
    12:25.53 12:55.08 13:24.70 13:54.29 14:23.89 14:53.77 15:22.52 15:51.90
    16:19.73
 21 Mendell, Scott R          16 Lakeland Hills                16:24.93  
       26.21    54.33  1:22.97  1:51.63  2:20.52  2:49.72  3:19.11  3:48.67
     4:18.28  4:48.17  5:18.44  5:48.77  6:18.98  6:49.13  7:18.61  7:48.67
     8:18.37  8:48.90  9:19.14  9:49.93 10:20.76 10:51.04 11:21.71 11:52.04
    12:22.27 12:52.93 13:23.59 13:54.04 14:24.66 14:54.91 15:25.44 15:55.61
    16:24.93
 22 Swick, Michael            16 Sarasota                      16:25.59  
       26.42    55.07  1:24.57  1:54.32  2:24.13  2:54.00  3:23.73  3:54.10
     4:24.13  4:54.24  5:24.49  5:54.42  6:24.23  6:54.35  7:24.49  7:54.59
     8:24.88  8:55.23  9:25.39  9:55.70 10:25.84 10:55.82 11:26.06 11:55.88
    12:26.16 12:56.25 13:26.69 13:57.01 14:27.25 14:57.34 15:27.67 15:57.17
    16:25.59
 23 Turner, Eric              17 South Community               16:25.98  
       27.47    57.07  1:27.34  1:57.55  2:27.87  2:58.51  3:29.01  3:59.73
     4:30.16  5:00.07  5:29.25  5:58.40  6:28.39  6:57.78  7:27.78  7:57.42
     8:27.41  8:56.67  9:25.59  9:55.53 10:25.06 10:54.89 11:24.70 11:54.66
    12:24.72 12:54.82 13:24.97 13:54.97 14:25.16 14:55.39 15:26.04 15:56.39
    16:25.98
 24 Farrell, Chris J          18 Red Bank                      16:27.88  
       26.46    54.77  1:23.82  1:53.13  2:22.75  2:52.32  3:22.15  3:52.17
     4:22.01  4:51.82  5:21.59  5:51.47  6:21.41  6:51.53  7:21.54  7:51.68
     8:21.66  8:52.00  9:22.08  9:52.18 10:22.34 10:52.50 11:22.95 11:53.49
    12:23.85 12:54.42 13:25.04 13:55.69 14:26.46 14:57.21 15:27.81 15:58.25
    16:27.88
 25 Browning, Hank J          15 M.E. Lyons                    16:28.13  
       26.62    55.79  1:25.81  1:56.00  2:26.33  2:56.47  3:26.84  3:57.32
     4:27.63  4:57.93  5:28.45  5:59.06  6:29.52  6:59.82  7:30.19  8:00.56
     8:30.36  9:00.00  9:29.68  9:59.92 10:29.70 10:59.82 11:29.66 11:59.76
    12:29.75 13:00.07 13:30.09 14:00.06 14:30.22 15:00.38 15:30.15 15:59.46
    16:28.13
 26 Lathrop, TJ               15 Sarasota                      16:29.99  
       27.03    56.41  1:26.16  1:56.02  2:25.86  2:55.69  3:25.73  3:55.93
     4:25.66  4:55.78  5:26.02  5:55.74  6:25.57  6:56.00  7:26.27  7:56.44
     8:26.76  8:57.13  9:27.21  9:57.25 10:27.37 10:57.32 11:27.72 11:58.18
    12:28.58 12:58.67 13:29.25 13:59.61 14:30.05 15:00.44 15:31.10 16:01.00
    16:29.99
 27 Houchin, Charlie          14 Capital Area                  16:31.10  
       26.35    55.63  1:25.02  1:54.75  2:24.25  2:54.11  3:24.46  3:54.01
     4:24.75  4:55.34  5:25.84  5:56.46  6:27.32  6:57.62  7:28.33  7:59.42
     8:29.95  9:00.43  9:31.01 10:01.94 10:32.20 11:02.94 11:32.94 12:02.75
    12:32.73 13:02.75 13:33.02 14:03.05 14:33.13 15:02.98 15:32.81 16:02.45
    16:31.10
 28 Young, Kyle               15 Y Aquatic Center              16:35.72  
       25.75    53.90  1:23.22  1:52.96  2:22.88  2:52.85  3:22.50  3:52.39
     4:22.74  4:52.99  5:23.31  5:53.78  6:24.27  6:54.87  7:26.19  7:56.71
     8:27.66  8:57.69  9:28.17  9:59.04 10:29.83 11:00.97 11:32.29 12:02.78
    12:33.86 13:04.13 13:34.70 14:05.67 14:35.99 15:06.71 15:36.41 16:06.74
    16:35.72
 29 Reynolds, Ben             16 Montgomery, AL                16:36.43  
       27.00    56.29  1:26.37  1:56.74  2:27.15  2:57.52  3:28.11  3:58.45
     4:28.80  4:59.84  5:30.08  6:00.70  6:30.62  7:01.06  7:31.23  8:01.28
     8:31.76  9:01.98  9:32.54 10:02.83 10:33.01 11:03.41 11:33.97 12:04.20
    12:34.81 13:05.26 13:36.01 14:06.41 14:36.25 15:06.81 15:37.17 16:07.21
    16:36.43
 30 Ashenfelter, Jay          17 Montclair                     16:37.00  
       26.07    54.96  1:24.31  1:54.01  2:23.79  2:53.68  3:23.69  3:53.78
     4:24.06  4:54.29  5:25.07  5:55.67  6:26.31  6:56.95  7:27.76  7:58.55
     8:29.23  8:59.49  9:30.05 10:00.86 10:31.63 11:02.57 11:32.93 12:03.26
    12:33.71 13:04.26 13:34.81 14:05.52 14:36.04 15:06.68 15:37.16 16:07.27
    16:37.00
 31 Bazylewicz, David F       17 N. Shore-Lester               16:39.64  
       25.93    54.21  1:23.20  1:52.75  2:22.69  2:52.61  3:22.24  3:52.25
     4:22.29  4:52.19  5:22.09  5:52.41  6:22.54  6:52.78  7:23.33  7:53.77
     8:24.15  8:54.64  9:25.34  9:55.85 10:26.21 10:57.08 11:28.07 11:59.20
    12:30.17 13:01.33 13:32.66 14:03.77 14:34.99 15:06.45 15:37.64 16:08.83
    16:39.64
 31 Chute, Matt A             18 M.E. Lyons                    16:39.64  
       27.70    57.65  1:27.97  1:58.38  2:28.88  2:59.55  3:29.58  3:59.91
     4:30.21  5:00.65  5:30.82  6:01.38  6:31.84  7:02.21  7:32.56  8:03.30
     8:33.72  9:04.39  9:34.82 10:05.02 10:35.15 11:05.86 11:36.52 12:06.90
    12:37.86 13:08.50 13:39.31 14:09.95 14:40.61 15:11.18 15:41.47 16:11.34
    16:39.64
 33 Gilchrist, Scott          18 Beckley-Raleigh               16:40.25  
       27.52    57.79  1:28.00  1:58.36  2:28.90  2:59.31  3:29.61  4:00.11
     4:30.56  5:01.20  5:31.46  6:01.76  6:32.13  7:02.63  7:33.00  8:03.69
     8:34.37  9:05.08  9:35.30 10:05.75 10:35.65 11:06.07 11:36.49 12:07.11
    12:37.69 13:08.00 13:38.86 14:09.58 14:40.28 15:11.00 15:41.27 16:11.26
    16:40.25
 34 Darvalics, Danny          15 Pulaski - Hensel              16:40.26  
       26.68    56.44  1:26.81  1:57.23  2:27.29  2:57.67  3:27.94  3:58.13
     4:28.98  4:59.79  5:30.59  6:01.17  6:31.93  7:02.77  7:33.43  8:04.33
     8:35.17  9:05.78  9:36.17 10:06.54 10:36.22 11:06.55 11:37.15 12:07.78
    12:38.54 13:08.93 13:39.12 14:09.88 14:40.54 15:11.02 15:41.68 16:11.80
    16:40.26
 35 Hunter, Bryant            15 Montgomery, AL                16:40.64  
       26.19    55.70  1:25.66  1:55.60  2:25.70  2:55.54  3:26.01  3:56.39
     4:26.49  4:57.04  5:27.18  5:57.48  6:27.99  6:58.44  7:29.04  7:59.35
     8:30.20  9:00.59  9:31.10 10:01.69 10:32.04 11:02.98 11:33.67 12:04.14
    12:34.53 13:05.31 13:35.85 14:06.76 14:37.88 15:08.81 15:39.93 16:10.80
    16:40.64
 36 Rienzo, Ralph J           15 Hamden/N. Haven               16:40.75  
       27.46    56.73  1:26.92  1:57.69  2:28.20  2:58.71  3:29.39  3:59.99
     4:31.03  5:02.00  5:32.63  6:03.19  6:33.75  7:04.40  7:34.99  8:05.55
     8:36.23  9:06.89  9:37.63 10:08.07 10:38.52 11:08.75 11:39.32 12:09.76
    12:39.84 13:10.06 13:40.45 14:10.97 14:41.58 15:11.79 15:42.27 16:12.11
    16:40.75
 37 Giuffre, Jared            17 Aurora Family                 16:48.16  
       26.69    55.76  1:25.60  1:55.71  2:26.03  2:56.15  3:26.31  3:56.72
     4:27.42  4:57.95  5:28.64  5:59.99  6:30.27  7:00.74  7:31.90  8:02.76
     8:33.64  9:04.43  9:35.79 10:06.86 10:38.05 11:08.85 11:39.81 12:10.81
    12:41.87 13:13.17 13:44.22 14:15.50 14:46.73 15:17.85 15:48.34 16:18.83
    16:48.16
 38 Galbreath, Justin         13 South Community               16:48.94  
       27.86    57.93  1:28.51  1:59.35  2:30.48  3:01.37  3:32.50  4:03.36
     4:34.25  5:05.37  5:36.19  6:07.04  6:38.18  7:09.38  7:40.04  8:11.18
     8:42.08  9:12.88  9:43.94 10:14.88 10:45.64 11:16.14 11:47.31 12:17.63
    12:48.03 13:18.61 13:49.31 14:19.39 14:49.86 15:20.02 15:49.93 16:19.89
    16:48.94
 39 Vimr, Ross                15 Champaign County              16:54.02  
       26.89    56.10  1:26.17  1:56.56  2:26.75  2:57.04  3:27.30  3:57.56
     4:27.84  4:58.17  5:28.61  5:59.12  6:29.48  7:00.00  7:30.55  8:01.45
     8:32.35  9:03.07  9:34.10 10:05.19 10:36.38 11:07.74 11:38.94 12:10.52
    12:42.24 13:13.66 13:45.53 14:17.06 14:48.69 15:20.52 15:52.07 16:23.43
    16:54.02
 40 Asseff, Ben               16 Huntington                    17:00.99  
       26.35    55.01  1:25.03  1:55.43  2:26.39  2:57.34  3:28.52  4:00.10
     4:31.35  5:02.98  5:34.66  6:06.76  6:38.57  7:10.70  7:42.62  8:14.66
     8:46.40  9:18.24  9:50.30 10:22.31 10:53.59 11:25.11 11:56.17 12:27.57
    12:58.42 13:29.57 13:59.70 14:30.30 15:00.84 15:30.96 16:01.42 16:31.63
    17:00.99
 41 Bray, Nathan              17 Boyertown Area                17:02.72  
       26.87    56.61  1:26.82  1:57.13  2:27.80  2:58.48  3:29.13  3:59.83
     4:31.06  5:02.23  5:33.43  6:04.44  6:35.74  7:06.71  7:37.84  8:09.50
     8:41.14  9:12.49  9:43.99 10:15.52 10:47.13 11:18.73 11:50.07 12:21.72
    12:53.15 13:24.60 13:56.13 14:27.56 14:58.97 15:30.08 16:01.35 16:32.63
    17:02.72
 42 Vitagliano, Daniel R      15 Hamden/N. Haven               17:03.40  
       26.21    55.65  1:25.80  1:56.48  2:26.75  2:57.32  3:27.83  3:58.22
     4:28.71  4:59.71  5:30.61  6:01.53  6:32.67  7:03.80  7:34.76  8:05.65
     8:37.13  9:08.51  9:39.74 10:11.06 10:41.98 11:13.74 11:45.42 12:17.59
    12:49.52 13:21.42 13:53.35 14:25.17 14:56.65 15:28.78 16:00.97 16:32.71
    17:03.40
 43 Russell, Gordon M         16 N.W. Dupage                   17:03.56  
       27.04    56.26  1:25.89  1:55.90  2:26.18  2:56.97  3:27.72  3:58.87
     4:30.49  5:01.89  5:33.26  6:04.55  6:35.76  7:07.80  7:39.34  8:11.00
     8:42.33  9:13.52  9:44.56 10:15.65 10:46.80 11:17.97 11:49.42 12:21.00
    12:52.48 13:24.38 13:56.55 14:28.58 15:00.66 15:32.33 16:03.82 16:35.45
    17:03.56
 44 Volosin, Peter            16 Roanoke Central               17:03.88  
       26.11    54.70  1:23.74  1:52.58  2:21.89  2:51.25  3:20.57  3:49.91
     4:19.47  4:49.31  5:19.64  5:50.93  6:22.90  6:55.63  7:28.15  8:00.70
     8:33.37  9:06.20  9:39.22 10:12.42 10:45.25 11:17.26 11:49.47 12:21.68
    12:53.41 13:25.76 13:57.70 14:29.63 15:01.33 15:32.79 16:04.07 16:34.72
    17:03.88
 45 Hershberger, Jordan       15 Sarasota                      17:09.63  
       27.44    57.56  1:27.85  1:58.53  2:28.83  2:58.94  3:29.89  4:00.68
     4:31.17  5:02.10  5:32.14  6:03.01  6:33.99  7:05.22  7:36.58  8:08.10
     8:39.68  9:10.97  9:42.50 10:14.46 10:45.64 11:17.55 11:49.50 12:21.40
    12:53.45 13:25.71 13:57.45 14:29.53 15:01.82 15:33.74 16:05.87 16:38.13
    17:09.63
 46 Horner, Robert            18 Capital Area                  17:13.78  
       27.26    56.82  1:27.07  1:57.48  2:27.88  2:58.27  3:28.90  3:59.56
     4:30.44  5:01.82  5:33.36  6:04.90  6:36.64  7:08.29  7:40.58  8:12.62
     8:44.49  9:15.85  9:47.93 10:20.33 10:52.55 11:24.74 11:56.45 12:28.53
    13:00.21 13:32.00 14:03.85 14:35.72 15:07.56 15:39.73 16:11.62 16:43.48
    17:13.78
 47 Hooper, Stephen           18 Darien YMCA                   17:20.60  
       27.23    58.06  1:29.14  1:59.73  2:31.10  3:02.26  3:32.86  4:04.07
     4:35.20  5:06.79  5:37.87  6:09.02  6:40.24  7:11.63  7:43.35  8:15.38
     8:47.06  9:18.88  9:50.75 10:23.10 10:55.44 11:27.79 12:00.04 12:32.16
    13:04.13 13:36.44 14:08.72 14:41.07 15:13.18 15:45.70 16:17.95 16:50.03
    17:20.60
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hanson, Emily             13 Blomington-Norma               2:08.57  
       29.15  1:01.05  1:38.96  2:08.57                                    
  2 Botzum, Jessica           16 Capital Area                   2:09.77  
       28.16  1:01.61  1:39.36  2:09.77                                    
 
Event 113  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lindsey B          17 Plymouth                       1:53.35  
       27.15    55.77  1:24.53  1:53.35                                    
  2 Keefe, Margy L            16 M.E. Lyons                     1:54.44  
       27.02    55.95  1:25.38  1:54.44                                    
 
Event 124  Men 400 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troyan, Jordan            17 Pottstown                      4:10.10  
       25.74    56.00  1:27.74  1:58.89  2:35.33  3:12.03  3:41.52  4:10.10
  2 Ryder, Andrew             17 Pulaski - Hensel               4:11.22  
       26.66    56.87  1:29.00  2:01.47  2:35.85  3:11.13  3:41.00  4:11.22
 
Event 125  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byron, Liz                18 Bloomsburg Area                  52.65  
       25.23    52.65                                                      
  2 Brown, Kristin            17 Hanover Family                   52.68  
       25.63    52.68                                                      
 
Event 201  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pucci, Mallory            15 Capital Area                   5:11.32  
       28.58    59.55  1:31.29  2:02.67  2:34.10  3:05.28  3:36.67  4:08.41
     4:39.79  5:11.32                                                      
  2 Gunderson, Julie          17 Bloomsburg Area                5:12.92  
       29.07    59.64  1:30.94  2:02.31  2:34.09  3:05.99  3:37.73  4:09.70
     4:41.89  5:12.92                                                      
  3 Hamer, Caitlin E          16 N. Shore-Lester                5:13.51  
       28.37    59.37  1:30.97  2:02.72  2:34.55  3:06.50  3:38.10  4:10.21
     4:42.11  5:13.51                                                      
  4 Vogel, Jen L              14 South Shore                    5:13.76  
       28.67    59.73  1:31.37  2:03.04  2:35.15  3:07.14  3:39.46  4:11.59
     4:43.77  5:13.76                                                      
  5 Parent, Allyson           16 Glens Falls                    5:13.79  
       28.35    59.35  1:31.07  2:02.74  2:34.57  3:06.70  3:38.46  4:10.69
     4:42.87  5:13.79                                                      
  6 Cook, Stacie              16 Huntington                     5:15.61  
       29.66  1:01.17  1:33.11  2:05.00  2:36.96  3:08.67  3:40.46  4:12.37
     4:44.36  5:15.61                                                      
  7 McDonough, Kaitlyn L      17 South Shore                    5:16.16  
       28.70  1:00.31  1:32.09  2:04.15  2:36.54  3:09.07  3:41.26  4:13.31
     4:45.25  5:16.16                                                      
  8 Orbon, Kate               14 North Suburban                 5:16.52  
       30.06  1:01.56  1:33.78  2:06.32  2:38.95  3:10.70  3:42.78  4:14.57
     4:46.18  5:16.52                                                      
  9 Boehme, Stephanie R       15 Schroeder                      5:16.61  
       29.03  1:00.13  1:31.99  2:03.75  2:35.85  3:07.84  3:39.76  4:12.63
     4:45.23  5:16.61                                                      
 10 Metcalf, Christina        14 Cheshire Branch                5:17.29  
       28.89  1:00.46  1:33.24  2:05.71  2:38.41  3:10.93  3:42.92  4:15.08
     4:47.04  5:17.29                                                      
 11 Snediker, Ashley E        17 N. Shore-Lester                5:17.39  
       28.65    59.44  1:31.40  2:03.48  2:35.98  3:08.63  3:41.38  4:14.07
     4:46.40  5:17.39                                                      
 12 Heck, Jill                16 Kennett Square                 5:17.43  
       28.36    59.44  1:31.26  2:03.52  2:36.08  3:08.68  3:41.10  4:14.26
     4:46.66  5:17.43                                                      
 13 Zukowski, Sarah           14 Metuchen-Edison                5:17.99  
       29.29  1:00.81  1:32.94  2:05.05  2:37.09  3:09.34  3:41.31  4:13.35
     4:45.95  5:17.99                                                      
 14 Hand, Jen                 16 Metuchen-Edison                5:18.04  
       28.86  1:00.02  1:31.77  2:03.59  2:35.92  3:08.39  3:41.12  4:13.85
     4:46.60  5:18.04                                                      
 14 McCarthy, Lindsay A       17 N. Shore-Lester                5:18.04  
       28.27    58.79  1:30.02  2:02.04  2:34.15  3:06.63  3:39.18  4:12.21
     4:45.51  5:18.04                                                      
 16 Langeland, Nellie         17 N. Central FL                  5:19.89  
       29.46  1:00.50  1:32.14  2:04.73  2:37.16  3:09.83  3:42.59  4:15.18
     4:47.80  5:19.89                                                      
 17 Graves, Caitlin           17 Brandywine DE                  5:21.06  
       29.44  1:01.57  1:33.99  2:06.56  2:39.31  3:12.05  3:44.46  4:17.13
     4:49.55  5:21.06                                                      
 18 Reynolds, Elizabeth       15 Montgomery, AL                 5:21.75  
       28.33  1:00.11  1:32.81  2:06.10  2:38.91  3:11.47  3:44.23  4:16.80
     4:49.55  5:21.75                                                      
 19 Bennett, Amy              16 Gr. Green Bay                  5:22.07  
       29.13  1:00.75  1:33.32  2:05.72  2:38.42  3:11.58  3:44.98  4:18.07
     4:50.75  5:22.07                                                      
 20 Dudar, Cassandra          13 Montclair                      5:22.30  
       28.84  1:00.68  1:33.27  2:06.27  2:39.42  3:12.46  3:45.69  4:18.62
     4:51.27  5:22.30                                                      
 21 Owens, Caitlin            17 Palisades Malibu               5:22.87  
       29.15  1:00.86  1:33.22  2:06.10  2:38.99  3:11.83  3:45.22  4:18.07
     4:51.11  5:22.87                                                      
 22 Smedinghoff, Megan L      17 N.W. Dupage                    5:22.91  
       29.85  1:01.76  1:33.74  2:06.17  2:38.13  3:10.34  3:42.44  4:15.60
     4:49.42  5:22.91                                                      
 23 Redinger, Mika            14 Tuscarawas Co.                 5:22.94  
       28.45    59.71  1:32.55  2:05.48  2:38.53  3:12.21  3:45.71  4:19.02
     4:52.20  5:22.94                                                      
 24 Szostak, Francie          12 North Suburban                 5:22.98  
       29.63  1:01.75  1:34.29  2:07.56  2:40.14  3:12.76  3:45.49  4:17.80
     4:50.64  5:22.98                                                      
 25 Rambeau, Renee            17 South Community                5:23.20  
       29.71  1:02.41  1:35.08  2:07.64  2:40.24  3:13.32  3:45.91  4:18.75
     4:51.28  5:23.20                                                      
 26 Bosta, Blair              17 High Street                    5:24.91  
       29.15  1:00.87  1:33.27  2:06.00  2:39.17  3:12.28  3:45.71  4:19.33
     4:52.80  5:24.91                                                      
 27 Lyons, Katalin            15 Hunterdon-Deer                 5:25.53  
       29.02  1:00.61  1:32.78  2:05.57  2:37.77  3:11.14  3:44.68  4:18.96
     4:52.72  5:25.53                                                      
 28 Wysocki, Melody           15 Hamilton Area                  5:27.67  
       29.96  1:02.45  1:35.47  2:09.01  2:42.12  3:15.20  3:48.55  4:21.78
     4:54.86  5:27.67                                                      
 29 Adams, Jessica            16 Cheshire Branch                5:28.46  
       29.29  1:01.47  1:34.19  2:07.34  2:40.94  3:14.54  3:48.32  4:22.11
     4:56.04  5:28.46                                                      
 30 Quinn, Meghan             12 Ocean County                   5:29.93  
       28.69  1:00.46  1:33.72  2:07.37  2:41.28  3:15.10  3:49.26  4:23.79
     4:58.11  5:29.93                                                      
 31 Volosin, Erin             17 Metuchen-Edison                5:30.02  
       29.72  1:02.24  1:35.25  2:08.44  2:41.84  3:15.85  3:49.46  4:23.38
     4:57.34  5:30.02                                                      
 32 Jeffers, Amanda           14 N. Central FL                  5:30.17  
       29.51  1:01.62  1:34.60  2:07.92  2:41.49  3:14.80  3:48.61  4:22.62
     4:56.69  5:30.17                                                      
 33 Ellis, Caryle A           12 Plymouth                       5:30.34  
       29.31  1:00.95  1:33.87  2:07.28  2:41.19  3:14.24  3:48.33  4:22.96
     4:57.43  5:30.34                                                      
 34 Sabre, Samantha L         15 Wilton Family                  5:31.52  
       28.79  1:00.91  1:34.09  2:07.54  2:41.39  3:14.77  3:48.82  4:22.95
     4:57.71  5:31.52                                                      
 35 Smith, Electra O          17 Wilton Family                  5:33.49  
       30.65  1:04.11  1:37.85  2:11.82  2:45.61  3:19.50  3:53.64  4:27.39
     5:01.02  5:33.49                                                      
 36 Weaver, Carly             18 Gr. Johnstown                  5:46.93  
       31.36  1:05.89  1:41.27  2:16.89  2:51.80  3:27.24  4:02.61  4:38.37
     5:13.48  5:46.93                                                      
 
Event 202  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ben             16 Montgomery, AL                 4:45.16  
       25.85    53.96  1:22.77  1:51.70  2:20.95  2:49.91  3:19.13  3:48.35
     4:17.41  4:45.16                                                      
  2 Hunter, Bryant            15 Montgomery, AL                 4:45.38  
       26.15    54.73  1:23.71  1:52.80  2:22.06  2:51.16  3:20.49  3:49.42
     4:18.30  4:45.38                                                      
  3 McGrath, John T           17 South Shore                    4:48.10  
       25.54    53.92  1:23.33  1:52.68  2:21.45  2:50.73  3:20.45  3:50.04
     4:19.05  4:48.10                                                      
  4 Bartolone, Anthony        16 Hamilton Area                  4:51.17  
       25.71    52.97  1:21.09  1:50.42  2:19.97  2:49.71  3:20.26  3:50.95
     4:21.55  4:51.17                                                      
  5 Horner, Robert            18 Capital Area                   4:51.39  
       26.64    55.24  1:24.52  1:54.12  2:23.75  2:53.49  3:23.08  3:52.69
     4:22.60  4:51.39                                                      
  6 Brown Klinger, Kenny A    16 Somerset Hills                 4:54.51  
       26.36    54.89  1:24.44  1:54.21  2:24.30  2:54.35  3:24.76  3:55.05
     4:25.18  4:54.51                                                      
  7 Gilchrist, Scott          18 Beckley-Raleigh                4:54.84  
       26.44    54.75  1:24.19  1:54.44  2:24.31  2:54.55  3:25.00  3:55.21
     4:25.23  4:54.84                                                      
  8 Galbreath, Justin         13 South Community                4:54.90  
       27.31    56.95  1:26.98  1:57.60  2:27.27  2:57.10  3:26.69  3:56.50
     4:26.12  4:54.90                                                      
  9 Hershberger, Jordan       15 Sarasota                       4:55.88  
       27.22    56.66  1:26.42  1:56.17  2:25.75  2:55.23  3:24.86  3:54.96
     4:25.57  4:55.88                                                      
 10 Herring, Phil             18 New Canaan                     4:57.04  
       26.51    55.41  1:25.04  1:55.05  2:25.56  2:55.71  3:26.07  3:56.47
     4:26.64  4:57.04                                                      
 11 Park, Peter               12 Montclair                      4:58.11  
       26.99    56.64  1:27.25  1:58.00  2:29.01  2:59.59  3:29.97  4:00.02
     4:30.30  4:58.11                                                      
 12 Rienzo, Ralph J           15 Hamden/N. Haven                4:58.65  
       27.21    56.96  1:27.26  1:57.70  2:28.68  2:59.41  3:30.13  4:00.48
     4:30.10  4:58.65                                                      
 13 Silbernagel, Kyle         16 West Morris Area               4:58.87  
       26.41    54.86  1:25.04  1:55.78  2:26.53  2:57.25  3:28.08  3:58.89
     4:29.34  4:58.87                                                      
 14 Mazzaferro, Thomas        16 Cheshire Branch                4:59.56  
       27.01    56.51  1:26.78  1:57.07  2:27.23  2:57.81  3:28.26  3:58.97
     4:29.64  4:59.56                                                      
 15 Osada, Aki                15 Flint                          5:02.31  
       27.50    57.22  1:27.36  1:57.61  2:28.25  2:58.65  3:29.53  4:00.52
     4:31.71  5:02.31                                                      
 16 Kingman, Drew A           16 Wilton Family                  5:02.87  
       27.06    57.10  1:27.32  1:57.56  2:28.18  2:59.09  3:29.92  4:01.10
     4:32.62  5:02.87                                                      
 17 Saums, John               16 Metuchen-Edison                5:03.86  
       26.91    56.30  1:27.01  1:58.01  2:28.85  2:59.86  3:31.43  4:02.18
     4:33.52  5:03.86                                                      
 18 Cohan, Dustin             15 North Suburban                 5:06.09  
       28.12    58.21  1:28.89  1:59.74  2:30.89  3:01.93  3:33.32  4:04.98
     4:36.06  5:06.09                                                      
 19 Miller, Brian             17 Minot YMCA                     5:07.52  
       26.55    56.50  1:26.92  1:57.64  2:29.01  3:00.61  3:32.35  4:04.37
     4:36.79  5:07.52                                                      
 20 Cressman, Chad            14 Howard County                  5:14.18  
       27.37    57.92  1:29.59  2:01.64  2:34.04  3:06.25  3:38.65  4:11.32
     4:43.63  5:14.18                                                      
 21 Stone, Matthew            17 Mount Vernon, IL               5:19.29  
       27.31    57.89  1:29.36  2:01.55  2:34.37  3:07.22  3:40.40  4:13.70
     4:46.93  5:19.29                                                      
 22 Sweitzer, Matt J          14 Wilton Family                  5:30.32  
       27.97    58.96  1:31.49  2:04.73  2:38.79  3:12.95  3:47.60  4:21.53
     4:56.21  5:30.32                                                      
 
Event 203  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawk, Marin E             13 Wilton Family                  1:00.76  
       29.77  1:00.76                                                      
  2 Davidson, Jaclyn A        14 N. Shore-Lester                1:01.27  
       29.96  1:01.27                                                      
  3 Mulligan, Jennifer        17 Upper Main Line                1:01.43  
       29.78  1:01.43                                                      
  4 Vickroy, Lindsay          14 Upper Main Line                1:01.80  
       29.90  1:01.80                                                      
  5 Harlow, Diana             15 N. Shore-Lester                1:01.88  
       30.45  1:01.88                                                      
  6 Navitsky, Liz             17 West Shore YMCA                1:01.93  
       30.11  1:01.93                                                      
  7 Waller, Claire            16 Harford County                 1:02.01  
       29.56  1:02.01                                                      
  8 Bertram, Sarah            14 Rowan County                   1:02.16  
       30.76  1:02.16                                                      
  9 Miller, Whitney           15 High Street                    1:02.40  
       30.39  1:02.40                                                      
 10 Maus, Lisa                16 Summit Branch                  1:02.77  
       30.02  1:02.77                                                      
 11 Messina, Lindsay R        15 Somerset Hills                 1:02.82  
       30.90  1:02.82                                                      
 12 Nelson, Meredith K        15 South Shore                    1:03.15  
       30.98  1:03.15                                                      
 13 Staple, Jessica L         18 Lakeland Hills                 1:03.18  
       29.78  1:03.18                                                      
 14 Kishbaugh, Ryann          13 Bloomsburg Area                1:03.33  
       30.88  1:03.33                                                      
 15 McHenry, Kate             15 Anne Arundel                   1:03.42  
       31.29  1:03.42                                                      
 16 Fitzpatrick, Carly        15 Burlington Co.                 1:03.43  
       30.45  1:03.43                                                      
 16 Kessler, Mallory          17 Lionville                      1:03.43  
       30.93  1:03.43                                                      
 18 Sommerville, Shannon A    16 Somerset Hills                 1:03.56  
       30.97  1:03.56                                                      
 19 Moran, Devon              17 Great Westfield                1:03.60  
       31.02  1:03.60                                                      
 20 Nugent, Elizabeth R       17 Westport Weston                1:03.64  
       30.94  1:03.64                                                      
 21 Gelders, Hilary           16 Spartanburg                    1:03.74  
       31.29  1:03.74                                                      
 22 Aboff, Susannah           15 Huntington Twnsp               1:03.81  
       30.88  1:03.81                                                      
 23 Burger, Lisa              13 Upper Main Line                1:03.84  
       30.98  1:03.84                                                      
 23 Mooney, Tara              17 State College                  1:03.84  
       30.67  1:03.84                                                      
 25 Tontodonato, Cara M       18 N. Shore-Lester                1:03.91  
       30.99  1:03.91                                                      
 26 Mastropietro, Kristen     16 Ridley Area                    1:03.98  
       30.76  1:03.98                                                      
 27 With, Stefanie            16 Racine                         1:04.82  
       31.50  1:04.82                                                      
 28 McKinley, Erin            17 Hamilton Area                  1:04.87  
       31.91  1:04.87                                                      
 29 Weller, Jennifer          17 Pottstown                      1:04.88  
       32.05  1:04.88                                                      
 30 Hertz, Lisa               16 Mid Delmarva                   1:05.00  
       31.28  1:05.00                                                      
 30 Murphy, Kim               16 Western/Catonsv.               1:05.00  
       31.24  1:05.00                                                      
 32 Banerjee, Chellee         16 Parkersburg YMCA               1:05.01  
       31.40  1:05.01                                                      
 33 Dellagiovanna, Maria V    16 Flushing YMCA                  1:05.02  
       31.85  1:05.02                                                      
 34 O'Hara, Katlin            13 Wilkes Barre                   1:05.09  
       30.95  1:05.09                                                      
 35 Laundra, Aubrieann        17 Spartanburg                    1:05.10  
       31.36  1:05.10                                                      
 36 Bocian, Karen             18 Summit Branch                  1:05.33  
       32.45  1:05.33                                                      
 37 Kelly, Samantha           13 Ridley Area                    1:05.37  
       31.68  1:05.37                                                      
 38 Galey, Hannah             15 Harrison County                1:05.49  
       31.49  1:05.49                                                      
 39 Pensiero, Laura           17 New Canaan                     1:05.59  
       31.63  1:05.59                                                      
 40 Caldwell, Libby           16 Old Town-Orono                 1:05.96  
       31.82  1:05.96                                                      
 41 Maness, Megan             13 Greensboro Cent.               1:06.85  
       32.24  1:06.85                                                      
 42 Felluca, Nicole           16 Canandaigua                    1:06.94  
       32.38  1:06.94                                                      
 43 Craddock, Anna            17 Greensboro Cent.               1:06.95  
       32.59  1:06.95                                                      
 44 Gousman, Maggie L         13 Fanwood - Scotch               1:07.15  
       32.88  1:07.15                                                      
 45 Schott, Kelley            13 Greensboro Cent.               1:07.32  
       32.85  1:07.32                                                      
 46 Anderson, Alyssa          15 Minot YMCA                     1:07.41  
       32.40  1:07.41                                                      
 47 Salm, Kristine            16 Central Virginia               1:07.80  
       32.87  1:07.80                                                      
 48 Mileikis, Amy             13 Bath Area                      1:08.91  
       33.35  1:08.91                                                      
 49 Page, Allison             16 Somerset Valley                1:09.31  
       33.74  1:09.31                                                      
 
Event 204  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  56.69
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Patrick            16 Ocean County                     55.49  
       26.97    55.49                                                      
  2 Ogunmola, Olujimi         14 San Pedro & Pen.                 55.77  
       27.37    55.77                                                      
  3 Reams, Pat F              15 South Shore                      56.11  
       28.06    56.11                                                      
  4 Kirwan, Michael L         16 Lakeland Hills                   56.27  
       28.12    56.27                                                      
  5 McClendon, Clint          14 Montgomery, AL                   56.63  
       27.98    56.63                                                      
  6 Elko, Matthew T           17 Lakeland Hills                   56.74  
       27.67    56.74                                                      
  7 Rude, David               17 Pottstown                        56.99  
       27.38    56.99                                                      
  8 Moore, Paul               15 Pulaski - Hensel                 57.33  
       27.96    57.33                                                      
  9 Adams, John               15 West Morris Area                 57.37  
       27.22    57.37                                                      
 10 Berberich, Garrick        16 Bloomsburg Area                  57.43  
       28.09    57.43                                                      
 11 McMullan, Matt            17 Kennett Square                   57.50  
       28.06    57.50                                                      
 12 Conway, Tim               16 Ocean County                     57.52  
       27.64    57.52                                                      
 13 Walden, Heath             18 South Shore                      57.56  
       28.06    57.56                                                      
 13 Walker, AJ J              14 Lakeland Hills                   57.56  
       28.20    57.56                                                      
 15 Amos, Jason               17 Carroll County                   57.61  
       28.38    57.61                                                      
 16 Johnson, John             17 Flint                            57.81  
       28.06    57.81                                                      
 17 Ranta, Mark A             18 N. Shore-Lester                  57.99  
       28.67    57.99                                                      
 18 de los Reyes, Liam        15 Waynesboro, VA                   58.00  
       28.46    58.00                                                      
 19 DuShuttle, Matthew        17 Central Delaware                 58.06  
       27.82    58.06                                                      
 20 Catellier, Joshua         17 Joliet YMCA                      58.35  
       28.04    58.35                                                      
 21 Duckett, Josh             17 Capital Area                     58.82  
       28.98    58.82                                                      
 22 Walker, Michael           15 Harrison County                  58.98  
       28.78    58.98                                                      
 23 Houchin, Charlie          14 Capital Area                     59.35  
       28.91    59.35                                                      
 24 Lowy, Brian               17 Aurora Family                    59.52  
       28.80    59.52                                                      
 25 Sova, Tim                 18 McHenry Co.                      59.89  
       29.37    59.89                                                      
 26 Ricketts, Dan             14 Western/Catonsv.                 59.96  
       29.22    59.96                                                      
 27 Frost, Jeff               16 Parkersburg YMCA               1:00.12  
       28.54  1:00.12                                                      
 28 Raymar, Aaron L           16 Somerset Hills                 1:00.33  
       28.96  1:00.33                                                      
 29 Jones, Brian              15 Hazleton                       1:01.40  
       29.16  1:01.40                                                      
 30 Roe, Derick               14 Sidney Shelby Co               1:01.69  
       29.28  1:01.69                                                      
 31 Kim, Charles Y            15 Flushing YMCA                  1:01.74  
       29.13  1:01.74                                                      
 32 Evans, Reed               18 Greensboro Cent.               1:02.59  
       30.77  1:02.59                                                      
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinlay, Aidan           14 Cheshire Branch                2:12.66  
       26.94  1:02.40  1:42.56  2:12.66                                    
  2 Hetzel, Cat               15 Metuchen-Edison                2:13.57  
       30.17  1:06.05  1:42.13  2:13.57                                    
  3 Ford, Lauren              16 Huntington                     2:13.77  
       30.11  1:03.63  1:42.54  2:13.77                                    
  4 Hunt, Sarah               17 Goldsboro                      2:13.84  
       28.92  1:04.91  1:43.80  2:13.84                                    
  5 Rider, Carolyn E          16 Red Bank                       2:13.89  
       29.07  1:02.56  1:42.45  2:13.89                                    
  6 Skoda, Eleanor L          17 Somerset Hills                 2:14.64  
       28.91  1:04.62  1:44.02  2:14.64                                    
  7 Pisano, Courtney J        15 Lakeland Hills                 2:15.11  
       27.58  1:02.63  1:43.89  2:15.11                                    
  8 Lowe, Angie               14 Huntington                     2:15.43  
       29.29  1:04.01  1:44.78  2:15.43                                    
  9 White, Melissa H          17 South Shore                    2:15.49  
       29.37  1:05.54  1:44.07  2:15.49                                    
 10 Hayes, Kim S              17 N. Shore-Lester                2:15.63  
       29.91  1:05.44  1:43.41  2:15.63                                    
 11 Davis, Addy R             16 M.E. Lyons                     2:16.22  
       29.81  1:03.63  1:45.67  2:16.22                                    
 12 Henry, Morgan             15 Brandywine DE                  2:16.25  
       29.69  1:05.68  1:44.69  2:16.25                                    
 13 Jensen, Alyse K           16 Red Bank                       2:16.34  
       29.06  1:05.34  1:44.12  2:16.34                                    
 14 Northcutt, Natalie        13 Huntington                     2:16.37  
       28.50  1:03.82  1:44.92  2:16.37                                    
 15 Centrella, Kacey          16 Boyertown Area                 2:16.45  
       29.18  1:03.41  1:45.08  2:16.45                                    
 16 McLaughlin, Maureen       15 Harford County                 2:16.60  
       30.16  1:05.46  1:45.70  2:16.60                                    
 17 Wells, Sydnie             17 Glens Falls                    2:16.72  
       28.90  1:05.32  1:45.85  2:16.72                                    
 18 Prutow, Lauren            17 Hamilton Area                  2:17.40  
       29.34  1:05.40  1:45.37  2:17.40                                    
 19 Giles, Becky              16 Gr. Johnstown                  2:17.47  
       29.84  1:03.99  1:45.55  2:17.47                                    
 20 Longacre, Shayna          13 Boyertown Area                 2:18.17  
       30.47  1:07.30  1:46.85  2:18.17                                    
 21 McClure, Elizabeth A      13 Birmingham, MI                 2:18.25  
       31.29  1:06.10  1:45.55  2:18.25                                    
 22 Ritchie, Rachel           14 Central Virginia               2:18.33  
       29.99  1:06.25  1:47.73  2:18.33                                    
 23 Morris, Kelly             14 Metuchen-Edison                2:18.36  
       31.86  1:10.07  1:46.57  2:18.36                                    
 24 Creech, Kathryn           14 Capital Area                   2:18.41  
       29.84  1:05.23  1:46.91  2:18.41                                    
 25 Herd, Amanda J            16 Blue Ash                       2:18.43  
       29.09  1:02.87  1:46.12  2:18.43                                    
 26 Johnson, Laura            16 Palisades Malibu               2:18.55  
       29.87  1:05.42  1:46.37  2:18.55                                    
 27 Donnovan, Ali             15 Capital Area                   2:18.76  
       29.99  1:07.17  1:46.38  2:18.76                                    
 28 Crabbe, Heather M         13 N.W. Dupage                    2:18.86  
       30.81  1:08.22  1:47.48  2:18.86                                    
 29 Kristic, Katarina J       16 Flushing YMCA                  2:19.04  
       29.49  1:05.24  1:45.53  2:19.04                                    
 30 Plunkett, Bonnie          17 Ridley Area                    2:19.09  
       29.98  1:05.70  1:48.23  2:19.09                                    
 31 Murphy, Kelly             13 Cheshire Branch                2:19.23  
       30.84  1:07.78  1:46.81  2:19.23                                    
 32 McDonough, Catie M        15 Madison Area                   2:19.32  
       29.89  1:04.17  1:49.35  2:19.32                                    
 33 Spradlin, Kyndal          16 Roanoke Central                2:19.38  
       29.82  1:07.11  1:46.18  2:19.38                                    
 34 Koss, Keenan L            13 Westport Weston                2:19.41  
       30.08  1:06.63  1:48.17  2:19.41                                    
 35 Sisco, Kate               15 Roanoke Central                2:19.64  
       30.22  1:05.72  1:45.69  2:19.64                                    
 36 Hukill, Aimee             15 Montgomery, AL                 2:19.75  
       31.76  1:07.77  1:45.60  2:19.75                                    
 37 Nichols, Kerry            15 Boyertown Area                 2:19.79  
       30.69  1:07.12  1:48.97  2:19.79                                    
 38 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 Flushing YMCA                  2:20.23  
       29.17  1:07.30  1:47.85  2:20.23                                    
 39 Holt, Katey               17 Greensboro Cent.               2:21.05  
       30.04  1:06.13  1:46.10  2:21.05                                    
 40 Burke, Jessica N          15 Blue Ash                       2:21.97  
       31.28  1:09.38  1:48.61  2:21.97                                    
 41 Rambeau, Nicole           15 South Community                2:21.98  
       32.50  1:10.20  1:49.17  2:21.98                                    
 42 Sawicz, Kasia M           17 Flushing YMCA                  2:22.43  
       30.63  1:08.18  1:48.85  2:22.43                                    
 43 Pelka, Michelle           13 Gr. Elgin-Taylor               2:23.03  
       31.26  1:07.86  1:50.51  2:23.03                                    
 44 Warsinske, Kelsey J       15 Plymouth                       2:23.05  
       29.85  1:07.09  1:49.47  2:23.05                                    
 45 Nugent, Claire M          15 Westport Weston                2:23.37  
       30.46  1:07.30  1:51.00  2:23.37                                    
 46 McCormick, Tara           15 West Morris Area               2:27.22  
       32.84  1:12.63  1:52.17  2:27.22                                    
 47 Cole, Andrea              14 Central Delaware               2:27.48  
       34.33  1:14.65  1:54.00  2:27.48                                    
 48 Patterson, Ryan           18 Metuchen-Edison                2:29.28  
       33.06  1:12.38  1:53.94  2:29.28                                    
 
Event 206  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Chase            17 Phoenixville                   2:00.65  
       25.50    55.70  1:32.27  2:00.65                                    
  2 Bellew, Matthew           17 Montgomery, AL                 2:00.75  
       26.05    57.49  1:31.42  2:00.75                                    
  2 Dockins, Jeff             16 Rowan County                   2:00.75  
       26.15    57.18  1:32.16  2:00.75                                    
  4 Brunner, Will             18 Pulaski - Hensel               2:01.36  
       26.26    55.70  1:33.01  2:01.36                                    
  5 Forney, Mitch             17 Aurora Family                  2:01.47  
       26.31    57.30  1:33.04  2:01.47                                    
  6 Palmieri, Drew P          16 South Shore                    2:02.26  
       26.81    57.82  1:34.44  2:02.26                                    
  7 Bartro, Kyle C            16 N. Shore-Lester                2:02.56  
       26.05    57.55  1:33.69  2:02.56                                    
  8 Bartkiewicz, Mitchell A   16 N. Shore-Lester                2:02.90  
       26.84    58.85  1:33.94  2:02.90                                    
  9 Basler, Daniel            12 Winston-Salem                  2:03.30  
       27.04    58.53  1:34.36  2:03.30                                    
 10 Baker, Kevin A            17 Somerset Hills                 2:03.61  
       26.32    57.13  1:34.13  2:03.61                                    
 11 Lewno, Adam               16 Racine                         2:04.79  
       26.72  1:01.24  1:35.64  2:04.79                                    
 12 Noble, Matt               18 Glens Falls                    2:05.38  
       27.13  1:00.21  1:36.01  2:05.38                                    
 13 Sullivan, Matt            18 McHenry Co.                    2:05.62  
       27.77    58.92  1:36.27  2:05.62                                    
 13 Barr, Joshua              16 West Shore YMCA                2:05.62  
       26.98    59.51  1:35.42  2:05.62                                    
 15 Palmer, Eric              16 Old Town-Orono                 2:05.74  
       26.89  1:00.49  1:36.27  2:05.74                                    
 16 Pinkston, Bryan           14 Southside VA                   2:05.90  
       26.97    58.16  1:37.41  2:05.90                                    
 17 Maiuri, Nicholas          17 Walla Walla                    2:06.20  
       26.85    58.36  1:36.01  2:06.20                                    
 18 Shivers, Jacob            15 Capital Area                   2:06.34  
       28.03  1:01.60  1:37.13  2:06.34                                    
 19 Shepard, Tim              16 Western/Catonsv.               2:08.04  
       28.86  1:01.51  1:37.46  2:08.04                                    
 20 Cressman, Dale            16 Howard County                  2:08.77  
       27.76  1:00.42  1:39.58  2:08.77                                    
 21 Yankovich, Mark           17 Hamilton Area                  2:09.02  
       28.54  1:02.94  1:39.18  2:09.02                                    
 22 Boutwell, Luke            13 Montgomery, AL                 2:09.12  
       28.85  1:02.65  1:38.70  2:09.12                                    
 23 Charlesworth, Bradley     16 Montgomery, AL                 2:09.25  
       27.70  1:03.22  1:37.90  2:09.25                                    
 24 LaCava, Nick              17 Metuchen-Edison                2:09.33  
       27.24  1:00.62  1:37.47  2:09.33                                    
 25 Ricketts, Scott           17 Western/Catonsv.               2:09.49  
       26.54  1:00.42  1:40.16  2:09.49                                    
 26 Lowd, Andrew              17 Greensboro Cent.               2:09.75  
       26.64  1:00.78  1:39.79  2:09.75                                    
 27 Marchiano, Mike           17 Ridley Area                    2:09.86  
       27.51  1:01.91  1:40.47  2:09.86                                    
 28 Cohen, Josh               16 New Tampa Family               2:11.58  
       27.32    59.92  1:40.14  2:11.58                                    
 29 Byler, Daniel             15 Parkersburg YMCA               2:11.96  
       27.16  1:01.10  1:40.46  2:11.96                                    
 30 Spagnuolo, Mark           17 Montclair                      2:14.58  
       28.88  1:03.57  1:40.62  2:14.58                                    
 31 Ubbink, Paul              14 Canandaigua                    2:14.60  
       28.15  1:00.54  1:42.64  2:14.60                                    
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, April              18 Montgomery, AL                   25.44  
  2 Roche, Betsy              14 Montclair                        25.48  
  3 Overmyer, Emily           18 Flint                            25.56  
  4 Rau, Katie                16 Ridgewood, NJ                    25.67  
  5 DeBarros, Katie           17 Anne Arundel                     25.72  
  6 Morelli, Renee            14 Ridley Area                      25.75  
  7 Wissink, Christine        16 Cortland County                  25.77  
  8 Shupe, Stephanie          13 Upper Main Line                  25.81  
  9 Yanusko, Bethany          16 Pottstown                        25.86  
 10 Howe, Nikki E             17 Birmingham, MI                   25.94  
 11 Gueltig, Kelly            15 South Community                  25.96  
 12 Frankel, Shira            16 Palisades Malibu                 25.97  
 13 Lowd, Kristin             16 Greensboro Cent.                 26.07  
 14 Sexton, Taylor            15 Rowan County                     26.10  
 14 Swaney, Andrea            18 Hamilton Area                    26.10  
 16 Kelly, Kristen            15 Ridley Area                      26.19  
 16 Currrotto, Lindsay        15 Western/Catonsv.                 26.19  
 18 Chamberlin, Margie        14 New Tampa Family                 26.24  
 19 Steinhaver, Lisa          18 Burlington Co.                   26.25  
 20 Klein, Joanna             16 Southside VA                     26.28  
 21 Kirkner, Anne             15 Chambersbury                     26.30  
 22 Miller, Elizabeth         13 Gr. Elgin-Taylor                 26.34  
 23 Kath, Kristine            18 Summit Branch                    26.35  
 24 Beachum, Whitney          16 Ridgewood, NJ                    26.36  
 25 Demrow, Shannon           12 Gr. Elgin-Taylor                 26.38  
 26 Kubala, Jaclyn            15 Brandywine-Coate                 26.42  
 27 Pauly, Sarah              15 Aurora Family                    26.43  
 28 Dyer, Jacy                13 Leboanon Valley                  26.54  
 29 Peacock, Adrienne         18 Capital Area                     26.57  
 30 McArdle, Megan            14 McHenry Co.                      26.59  
 30 Lorigan, Nicole           14 South Shore                      26.59  
 32 Considine, Colleen        13 McHenry Co.                      26.63  
 33 Campbell, Renee           14 Springfield                      26.68  
 34 de la Garza, Lorena       16 Pulaski - Hensel                 26.72  
 35 Riehle, Jenny             15 Springfield                      26.73  
 35 Clemence, Michaela        17 South Shore                      26.73  
 37 Haley, Lauren             13 Southside VA                     26.75  
 38 Castronuova, Nicole M     14 Red Bank                         26.77  
 38 Ringhoff, Liz             14 Canandaigua                      26.77  
 40 Merritt, Sarah            13 Western/Catonsv.                 26.85  
 41 Matzke, Jenna             15 Gr. Green Bay                    26.89  
 42 Dodds, Kirsten            12 New Canaan                       26.90  
 42 Hack, Kayla A             15 Plymouth                         26.90  
 44 Bugenske, Elise           14 Saginaw                          26.92  
 45 Hall, Heather             14 Racine                           27.12  
 46 Parent, Jennifer          17 Glens Falls                      27.25  
 47 Bonaldi, Gail             16 Cheshire Branch                  27.26  
 48 Dwyer, Katie              18 Palisades Malibu                 27.33  
 49 Augustyn, Alison          18 Burlington Co.                   27.34  
 49 Pinkston, Lauren          17 Southside VA                     27.34  
 51 Dzieniszewski, Agatha Z   17 Flushing YMCA                    27.38  
 52 Heberton, Jen             14 New Canaan                       27.54  
 53 Wegman, Sarah             15 Canandaigua                      27.59  
 54 Sgrazzutti, Amanda        13 Saginaw                          27.60  
 55 Naylor, Stephanie         14 Upper Main Line                  27.93  
 56 Peters-Arnold, Elyse K    17 Plymouth                         28.35  
 
Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Alexander      16 West Shore YMCA                  22.30  
  2 Riccitelli, Nathan J      15 Lakeland Hills                   22.47  
  3 Kretzer, Mark             18 Huntington Twnsp                 22.50  
  4 Cefalo, Christophe P      15 Red Bank                         22.53  
  5 Wolter, Matt J            16 Boise West Brnch                 22.75  
  6 Matthews, David           17 Chambersbury                     22.96  
  7 McCarthy, Kelly F         14 Red Bank                         22.97  
  8 McLoughlin, Thomas P      17 Red Bank                         22.99  
  9 Giacopelli, Nick             Hillsborough Cen                 23.00  
 10 Morgan, Tyler T           16 Boise West Brnch                 23.02  
 11 Pinkston, Chris           16 Ashland Area                     23.08  
 12 Soper, Daren              17 Flint                            23.16  
 13 Liedl, Spencer            16 Appleton                         23.23  
 14 Oliver, Kevin             16 Ocean County                     23.25  
 15 Zilinski, Matthew J       18 Red Bank                         23.27  
 15 Tipping, Kyle             17 Ridley Area                      23.27  
 17 Perhat, Ivan              15 San Pedro & Pen.                 23.29  
 18 Miller, Dan               17 Cortland County                  23.39  
 19 Gallagher, Liam           16 Somerset Valley                  23.41  
 20 Ferreira, Matt            16 New Canaan                       23.42  
 21 Sohngen, Todd W           16 M.E. Lyons                       23.43  
 22 Hanson, Jon               16 Appleton                         23.45  
 23 Kenworthy, Ross           17 Brandywine-Coate                 23.46  
 24 Frantz, Chris             16 Sidney Shelby Co                 23.47  
 25 English, Sean             16 Ridley Area                      23.48  
 26 Hauptman, David           14 Fanwood - Scotch                 23.50  
 27 O'Connor, Myles           15 Westside Family                  23.54  
 28 Droser, Rich              16 South Shore                      23.64  
 29 Durnan, Sean              17 South Shore                      23.68  
 30 Olson, Stephen            16 Minot YMCA                       23.75  
 31 Lindquist, Joe            17 Skagit Valley                    23.81  
 31 Horrell, Justin           15 Gr. Johnstown                    23.81  
 33 Adams, Luke               16 State Michigan                   23.85  
 34 Okamoto, Akira            16 Sidney Shelby Co                 23.93  
 35 Angstadt, Eric            17 Tri Valley                       23.98  
 36 Ellsworth, Scott          18 Appleton                         24.18  
 37 Dentler, William          17 Chambersbury                     24.20  
 38 Frantz, Adam              18 Sidney Shelby Co                 24.23  
 39 Boyle, Patrick            17 Central Delaware                 24.41  
 40 Gries, David              15 North Suburban                   24.56  
 41 Ravestein, John           18 South Community                  24.62  
 42 LaMonaca, John            15 Cheshire Branch                  24.69  
 43 McAlarney, Ryan           18 South Shore                      24.87  
 44 Teti, Scott               15 Northwest CT                     25.30  
 45 Stanton, Jonathan         15 Mount Vernon, IL                 26.96  
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guarnier, Megan           16 Glens Falls                      55.91  
       27.18    55.91                                                      
  2 Schweitzer, Lauren        17 Kennett Square                   56.02  
       27.22    56.02                                                      
  3 Petchonka, Deanna E       16 Wilton Family                    56.54  
       27.02    56.54                                                      
  4 Begley, Sarah             14 Upper Main Line                  56.59  
       27.44    56.59                                                      
  5 Kraljic, Elizabeth        17 Montclair                        56.87  
       27.59    56.87                                                      
  6 Lebiedz, Bridget D        17 Birmingham, MI                   57.28  
       27.48    57.28                                                      
  7 Heslin, Laura A           16 Lakeland Hills                   57.39  
       27.77    57.39                                                      
  8 Williams, Kristen         15 Howard County                    57.45  
       27.47    57.45                                                      
  9 Phillips, Larissa         14 Upper Main Line                  57.56  
       28.12    57.56                                                      
 10 Turner, Betsy             18 Central Virginia                 57.75  
       27.97    57.75                                                      
 11 Fedor, Ashley E           16 Lakeland Hills                   58.55  
       27.45    58.55                                                      
 12 Elliot, Jessalyn          16 Central Virginia                 58.99  
       28.88    58.99                                                      
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial Swimming Competition
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyurisin, Stephen         18 Waynesboro, PA                   49.99  
       24.23    49.99                                                      
  2 Coronato, Joe             16 Ocean County                     50.70  
       24.29    50.70                                                      
  3 Forsman, Josh             16 Ocean County                     51.05  
       24.64    51.05                                                      
  4 Bair, Chris               17 Bloomsburg Area                  51.18  
       24.91    51.18                                                      
  5 Dyer, Mark                15 Ridley Area                      51.50  
       24.63    51.50                                                      
 
Event 213  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Molly           17 Catawba Valley                 1:57.06  
       27.26    56.76  1:26.94  1:57.06                                    
  2 Delphin, Naomi S          13 N. Shore-Lester                1:57.27  
       26.56    55.90  1:26.62  1:57.27                                    
  3 List, Alex D              16 Red Bank                       1:58.31  
       27.93    57.71  1:28.08  1:58.31                                    
  4 Kaczka, Katie             15 Metuchen-Edison                1:58.49  
       27.30    57.64  1:28.26  1:58.49                                    
  5 Lennon, Jessie            17 Montclair                      1:58.56  
       27.55    57.67  1:28.56  1:58.56                                    
  6 Hughes, Cameron           17 Goldsboro                      1:58.67  
       28.22    58.44  1:28.70  1:58.67                                    
  7 Pisano, Courtney J        15 Lakeland Hills                 1:58.69  
       27.18    57.46  1:28.79  1:58.69                                    
  8 Pegg, Kathryn             15 Chapel Hill                    1:58.73  
       28.65    59.28  1:29.47  1:58.73                                    
  9 Navitsky, Liz             17 West Shore YMCA                1:58.89  
       28.23    58.55  1:28.91  1:58.89                                    
 10 DeMarrais, Grace M        15 Somerset Hills                 1:58.95  
       27.50    57.48  1:28.11  1:58.95                                    
 11 Walker, Maryann C         15 Lakeland Hills                 1:58.96  
       26.83    57.15  1:28.17  1:58.96                                    
 11 Hamer, Caitlin E          16 N. Shore-Lester                1:58.96  
       27.49    57.33  1:28.24  1:58.96                                    
 13 Zukowski, Sarah           14 Metuchen-Edison                1:59.20  
       27.83    58.13  1:28.84  1:59.20                                    
 14 Balaguer, Betsy           17 Western/Catonsv.               1:59.25  
       28.00    58.14  1:29.10  1:59.25                                    
 15 McCarthy, Lindsay A       17 N. Shore-Lester                1:59.45  
       27.71    57.43  1:28.17  1:59.45                                    
 16 Snediker, Ashley E        17 N. Shore-Lester                1:59.55  
       27.98    58.11  1:29.08  1:59.55                                    
 17 Metcalf, Christina        14 Cheshire Branch                1:59.75  
       27.77    57.69  1:28.67  1:59.75                                    
 18 Linsenmann, Kim           18 Kennett Square                 1:59.83  
       27.67    58.54  1:29.97  1:59.83                                    
 19 Roche, Betsy              14 Montclair                      1:59.92  
       28.24    58.76  1:29.60  1:59.92                                    
 20 Zaeh, Sandra              16 Summit Branch                  2:00.04  
       27.51    57.64  1:28.84  2:00.04                                    
 21 Toran, Alyssa             16 West Shore YMCA                2:00.08  
       28.23    58.60  1:29.41  2:00.08                                    
 22 Kahn, Julie J             14 Plymouth                       2:00.30  
       28.75    59.41  1:30.50  2:00.30                                    
 23 Gueltig, Heather          17 South Community                2:00.46  
       29.46    59.34  1:30.16  2:00.46                                    
 24 McDonough, Kaitlyn L      17 South Shore                    2:00.56  
       28.37    59.06  1:29.83  2:00.56                                    
 25 Bennett, Amy              16 Gr. Green Bay                  2:00.58  
       28.23    58.30  1:29.45  2:00.58                                    
 26 Landman, Kelly            17 Upper Main Line                2:00.96  
       28.09    58.77  1:30.10  2:00.96                                    
 27 Prutow, Lauren            17 Hamilton Area                  2:01.05  
       28.06    58.26  1:29.64  2:01.05                                    
 27 Spencer, Jennie           15 Harrison County                2:01.05  
       28.23    58.67  1:29.65  2:01.05                                    
 29 Guarnier, Megan           16 Glens Falls                    2:01.17  
       28.55    59.20  1:30.42  2:01.17                                    
 30 Dellagiovanna, Maria V    16 Flushing YMCA                  2:01.32  
       27.39    57.91  1:29.62  2:01.32                                    
 31 Davidson, Jaclyn A        14 N. Shore-Lester                2:01.58  
       27.36    57.51  1:29.92  2:01.58                                    
 32 McLaughlin, Maureen       15 Harford County                 2:01.71  
       28.03    58.68  1:30.23  2:01.71                                    
 33 Owens, Caitlin            17 Palisades Malibu               2:01.73  
       28.11    58.75  1:30.34  2:01.73                                    
 34 Kraemer, Amy              14 Mid Delmarva                   2:01.81  
       27.52    57.91  1:29.90  2:01.81                                    
 35 Luedke, Laura             15 Sheboygan                      2:01.87  
       26.86    57.56  1:29.55  2:01.87                                    
 36 Dudar, Cassandra          13 Montclair                      2:01.91  
       28.17    58.81  1:30.52  2:01.91                                    
 37 Jeffers, Amanda           14 N. Central FL                  2:02.14  
       18.83    57.94  1:29.60  2:02.14                                    
 38 Nelson, Meredith K        15 South Shore                    2:02.28  
       28.07    59.02  1:30.49  2:02.28                                    
 39 Bocian, Karen             18 Summit Branch                  2:02.29  
       28.27    59.07  1:30.82  2:02.29                                    
 40 Gousman, Maggie L         13 Fanwood - Scotch               2:02.57  
       28.30    59.50  1:31.15  2:02.57                                    
 41 Rhoades, Jesse            17 Gr. Green Bay                  2:02.60  
       28.32    59.52  1:31.26  2:02.60                                    
 42 Quinn, Meghan             12 Ocean County                   2:02.61  
       28.18    59.39  1:31.51  2:02.61                                    
 43 Stiles, Kara S            14 Plymouth                       2:02.76  
       28.23    59.32  1:31.20  2:02.76                                    
 44 Hathaway, Clare A         14 Schroeder                      2:03.19  
       28.98  1:00.13  1:32.03  2:03.19                                    
 45 Lebiedz, Bridget D        17 Birmingham, MI                 2:03.29  
       28.14    59.08  1:30.99  2:03.29                                    
 46 Graves, Megan             16 Spartanburg                    2:03.41  
       28.40    59.07  1:31.06  2:03.41                                    
 47 Shupe, Stephanie          13 Upper Main Line                2:03.49  
       28.63  1:00.27  1:32.55  2:03.49                                    
 48 Milde, Aileen A           16 Somerset Hills                 2:03.67  
       28.47    59.78  1:32.29  2:03.67                                    
 49 Hunt, Alyson              17 Camden YMCA                    2:03.80  
       28.74  1:00.27  1:32.86  2:03.80                                    
 50 Larrimore, Jamie          15 Talbot Co. YMCA                2:03.86  
       28.16    58.43  1:31.02  2:03.86                                    
 51 Simmons, Becca            15 Winston-Salem                  2:03.93  
       28.22    59.42  1:31.71  2:03.93                                    
 52 Dyer, Jacy                13 Leboanon Valley                2:03.97  
       27.74    58.98  1:32.05  2:03.97                                    
 53 Giles, Becky              16 Gr. Johnstown                  2:04.12  
       28.47    59.82  1:32.15  2:04.12                                    
 54 Orellano, Jen             17 Capital Area                   2:04.29  
       29.09  1:00.63  1:32.75  2:04.29                                    
 55 Phillips, Larissa         14 Upper Main Line                2:04.50  
       28.39  1:00.36  1:32.59  2:04.50                                    
 56 Volosin, Erin             17 Metuchen-Edison                2:04.53  
       29.14  1:00.79  1:32.86  2:04.53                                    
 57 Young, Meg                13 Greensboro Cent.               2:04.72  
       28.88  1:00.24  1:32.67  2:04.72                                    
 58 Adams, Jessica            16 Cheshire Branch                2:05.06  
       28.66  1:00.27  1:32.67  2:05.06                                    
 59 Macklin, Julie            15 Mid Delmarva                   2:06.59  
       28.63  1:00.86  1:33.73  2:06.59                                    
 60 Craddock, Anna            17 Greensboro Cent.               2:06.72  
       28.68    59.71  1:32.89  2:06.72                                    
 61 Kingsbury, Jennifer       15 Bath Area                      2:06.85  
       29.23  1:01.27  1:33.89  2:06.85                                    
 62 Fedor, Ashley E           16 Lakeland Hills                 2:07.58  
       27.48    59.34  1:33.74  2:07.58                                    
 63 Yanusko, Bethany          16 Pottstown                      2:07.71  
       28.41  1:00.61  1:34.22  2:07.71                                    
 64 Bugenske, Elise           14 Saginaw                        2:07.90  
       30.28  1:02.87  1:35.88  2:07.90                                    
 65 Davis, Chelsea            13 Saginaw                        2:08.87  
       29.55  1:02.43  1:35.69  2:08.87                                    
 66 Ringhoff, Liz             14 Canandaigua                    2:12.82  
       30.61  1:04.79  1:39.63  2:12.82                                    
 67 Dzieniszewski, Agatha Z   17 Flushing YMCA                  2:13.96  
       29.90  1:03.20  1:37.99  2:13.96                                    
 68 Felluca, Nicole           16 Canandaigua                    2:14.84  
       31.25  1:05.81  1:41.12  2:14.84                                    
 69 Blackburn, Kylene         14 Tri Valley                     2:18.19  
       30.74  1:05.22  1:41.51  2:18.19                                    
 
Event 214  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainaud, Teddy            16 Cheshire Branch                1:46.56  
       24.31    51.15  1:19.06  1:46.56                                    
  2 Miles, Lucas              16 Chapel Hill                    1:47.38  
       24.84    52.26  1:19.81  1:47.38                                    
  3 McCarthy, Kelly F         14 Red Bank                       1:47.56  
       25.95    52.64  1:20.09  1:47.56                                    
  4 Wilder, Russell           16 N. Central FL                  1:47.72  
       24.95    52.70  1:20.43  1:47.72                                    
  5 Hunter, Bryant            15 Montgomery, AL                 1:47.79  
       25.13    52.71  1:21.03  1:47.79                                    
  6 Hutchinson, Jack          17 Upper Main Line                1:48.81  
       25.93    53.52  1:21.35  1:48.81                                    
  7 Pilewski, Joseph          18 West Morris Area               1:49.00  
       25.21    52.66  1:20.72  1:49.00                                    
  8 Sohngen, Todd W           16 M.E. Lyons                     1:49.13  
       25.38    52.63  1:20.85  1:49.13                                    
  9 Jones, Chris              17 Hazleton                       1:49.19  
       24.89    52.44  1:21.15  1:49.19                                    
 10 Lipor, JJ                 14 Racine                         1:49.27  
       25.62    53.23  1:21.39  1:49.27                                    
 11 Riccitelli, Nathan J      15 Lakeland Hills                 1:49.45  
       25.58    53.49  1:21.92  1:49.45                                    
 12 Palmieri, Drew P          16 South Shore                    1:49.68  
       25.65    53.76  1:22.18  1:49.68                                    
 13 Kirwan, Michael L         16 Lakeland Hills                 1:49.73  
       25.48    53.49  1:21.77  1:49.73                                    
 14 Giacopelli, Nick             Hillsborough Cen               1:49.92  
       25.95    53.69  1:22.25  1:49.92                                    
 15 McClendon, Clint          14 Montgomery, AL                 1:49.93  
       25.46    53.98  1:22.60  1:49.93                                    
 16 Noble, Matt               18 Glens Falls                    1:49.95  
       25.38    53.30  1:21.31  1:49.95                                    
 17 McClure, Charles G        16 Birmingham, MI                 1:49.97  
       25.03    52.52  1:21.31  1:49.97                                    
 18 Ricketts, Dan             14 Western/Catonsv.               1:50.16  
       25.71    53.98  1:22.40  1:50.16                                    
 19 Vermeulen, Joe J          18 Schroeder                      1:50.50  
       25.52    53.09  1:22.01  1:50.50                                    
 20 Herring, Phil             18 New Canaan                     1:50.70  
       25.99    54.12  1:22.51  1:50.70                                    
 21 Raisler, Michael J        16 Schroeder                      1:50.72  
       25.30    53.53  1:22.16  1:50.72                                    
 22 DuShuttle, Matthew        17 Central Delaware               1:50.73  
       24.93    53.43  1:22.47  1:50.73                                    
 23 Tanzio, Fred              17 Camden YMCA                    1:50.93  
       25.31    53.10  1:22.41  1:50.93                                    
 24 Gyurisin, Stephen         18 Waynesboro, PA                 1:51.07  
       24.79    53.18  1:22.00  1:51.07                                    
 25 Schirk, Patrick           14 Pottstown                      1:51.30  
       25.83    54.19  1:22.90  1:51.30                                    
 26 de los Reyes, Liam        15 Waynesboro, VA                 1:51.39  
       26.10    54.51  1:23.32  1:51.39                                    
 27 Crabtree, Michael R       17 J.B. Chambers                  1:51.51  
       25.94    54.28  1:23.01  1:51.51                                    
 27 Zumwalt, Wayne            17 Tri--City, IL                  1:51.51  
       26.35    54.49  1:23.08  1:51.51                                    
 29 Ricketts, Scott           17 Western/Catonsv.               1:51.52  
       25.78    53.84  1:23.03  1:51.52                                    
 30 Horner, Robert            18 Capital Area                   1:51.53  
       26.48    54.91  1:23.54  1:51.53                                    
 31 Ferreira, Matt            16 New Canaan                     1:51.67  
       26.02    54.24  1:23.13  1:51.67                                    
 32 Amos, Jason               17 Carroll County                 1:51.88  
       26.43    54.64  1:23.57  1:51.88                                    
 33 Bair, Chris               17 Bloomsburg Area                1:52.48  
       25.86    54.28  1:23.76  1:52.48                                    
 34 Hay, Michael              16 Upper Main Line                1:52.72  
       26.11    55.31  1:25.45  1:52.72                                    
 35 Tipping, Kyle             17 Ridley Area                    1:52.80  
       26.55    55.35  1:24.71  1:52.80                                    
 35 Head, Tyler J             17 Boise West Brnch               1:52.80  
       25.65    53.97  1:22.69  1:52.80                                    
 37 Hug, Kevin                15 New Tampa Family               1:52.83  
       25.82    54.11  1:23.84  1:52.83                                    
 38 Smith, Michael            18 Gr. Johnstown                  1:52.93  
       24.99    53.25  1:23.41  1:52.93                                    
 39 Mazzaferro, Thomas        16 Cheshire Branch                1:53.00  
       26.09    54.53  1:23.84  1:53.00                                    
 40 McLoughlin, Thomas P      17 Red Bank                       1:53.12  
       27.04    55.21  1:23.46  1:53.12                                    
 41 Coronato, Joe             16 Ocean County                   1:53.20  
       25.31    53.54  1:23.48  1:53.20                                    
 42 Ellsworth, Scott          18 Appleton                       1:53.49  
       25.76    54.64  1:24.17  1:53.49                                    
 43 Demrow, Eric              18 Gr. Elgin-Taylor               1:53.55  
       25.80    54.66  1:24.52  1:53.55                                    
 44 Miller, Christopher       14 Leboanon Valley                1:53.57  
       25.76    54.92  1:25.07  1:53.57                                    
 45 Holtkamp, Alex            16 Mount Vernon, IL               1:53.65  
       25.64    54.49  1:24.50  1:53.65                                    
 46 Park, Peter               12 Montclair                      1:54.16  
       26.79    55.91  1:25.43  1:54.16                                    
 47 Hoover, Timothy           17 Leboanon Valley                1:54.63  
       26.26    56.18  1:26.33  1:54.63                                    
 48 Jones, Brian              15 Hazleton                       1:55.55  
       26.61    56.05  1:25.91  1:55.55                                    
 49 Ubbink, Paul              14 Canandaigua                    1:56.11  
       25.68    55.86  1:26.23  1:56.11                                    
 50 Farley, Eammon            16 Hazleton                       1:56.67  
       27.41    57.47  1:27.48  1:56.67                                    
 51 Harris, Kenton            16 Lancaster Fairf                1:57.72  
       26.62    56.59  1:27.82  1:57.72                                    
 52 Kreider, Brian            14 Leboanon Valley                2:00.68  
       26.48    56.88  1:28.89  2:00.68                                    
 
Event 215  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantwell, Rachel          16 Tri Valley                     2:28.00  
       33.66  1:10.52  1:49.43  2:28.00                                    
  2 Keeley, Sarah                Pocono Family                  2:28.36  
       32.20  1:09.43  1:49.26  2:28.36                                    
  3 Hukill, Aimee             15 Montgomery, AL                 2:28.58  
       34.52  1:12.32  1:49.96  2:28.58                                    
  4 Wissink, Christine        16 Cortland County                2:29.08  
       32.64  1:09.91  1:48.88  2:29.08                                    
  5 Rivera, Amanda            17 Montclair                      2:30.51  
       34.71  1:13.09  1:51.51  2:30.51                                    
  6 O'Brien, Kaitlin          14 Montclair                      2:30.58  
       34.03  1:12.77  1:51.91  2:30.58                                    
  7 McKinley, Erin            17 Hamilton Area                  2:31.63  
       34.73  1:12.92  1:52.17  2:31.63                                    
  8 Spradlin, Kyndal          16 Roanoke Central                2:31.64  
       34.21  1:12.34  1:51.69  2:31.64                                    
  9 Pflug, Jenifer            17 Summit Branch                  2:31.74  
       33.60  1:11.80  1:51.89  2:31.74                                    
 10 Kristic, Katarina J       16 Flushing YMCA                  2:32.24  
       34.63  1:13.28  1:52.87  2:32.24                                    
 11 Murphy, Kelly             13 Cheshire Branch                2:32.34  
       34.06  1:12.63  1:52.89  2:32.34                                    
 12 Kelly, Samantha           13 Ridley Area                    2:32.44  
       34.44  1:13.73  1:53.92  2:32.44                                    
 13 McCormick, Tara           15 West Morris Area               2:32.76  
       33.59  1:11.58  1:51.65  2:32.76                                    
 14 McClure, Elizabeth A      13 Birmingham, MI                 2:32.79  
       34.14  1:12.75  1:52.99  2:32.79                                    
 15 Mastropietro, Kristen     16 Ridley Area                    2:32.85  
       34.42  1:13.19  1:53.57  2:32.85                                    
 16 Falco, Jamie L            15 Hamden/N. Haven                2:33.04  
       33.96  1:12.52  1:52.55  2:33.04                                    
 17 Kallman, Sara             15 Ridgewood, NJ                  2:33.12  
       33.27  1:11.69  1:51.83  2:33.12                                    
 18 Hahn, Meg                 15 Anne Arundel                   2:33.34  
       34.47  1:12.44  1:53.06  2:33.34                                    
 19 Kelly, Jennifer           17 Minot YMCA                     2:33.38  
       34.30  1:12.77  1:52.71  2:33.38                                    
 20 Henry, Morgan             15 Brandywine DE                  2:33.39  
       34.28  1:13.21  1:53.20  2:33.39                                    
 21 Dickson, Amanda K         15 Fanwood - Scotch               2:33.54  
       35.39  1:13.54  1:53.60  2:33.54                                    
 22 Schweitzer, Lauren        17 Kennett Square                 2:33.57  
       34.48  1:13.45  1:53.80  2:33.57                                    
 23 Dodds, Kirsten            12 New Canaan                     2:34.06  
       34.84  1:13.80  1:53.80  2:34.06                                    
 24 Waller, Claire            16 Harford County                 2:34.17  
       34.62  1:13.89  1:54.08  2:34.17                                    
 25 Newcomb, Danielle         15 High Street                    2:34.29  
       35.60  1:14.33  1:53.51  2:34.29                                    
 26 Sexton, Taylor            15 Rowan County                   2:34.59  
       34.08  1:12.53  1:52.98  2:34.59                                    
 27 Cole, Andrea              14 Central Delaware               2:34.71  
       34.78  1:15.02  1:54.55  2:34.71                                    
 28 Pantall, Ashley           18 Burlington Co.                 2:35.39  
       32.87  1:11.69  1:52.97  2:35.39                                    
 29 Ellis, Caryle A           12 Plymouth                       2:35.80  
       34.91  1:14.24  1:55.03  2:35.80                                    
 30 Smith, Electra O          17 Wilton Family                  2:36.29  
       34.81  1:14.36  1:55.55  2:36.29                                    
 31 Kessler, Mallory          17 Lionville                      2:37.06  
       35.18  1:15.27  1:53.66  2:37.06                                    
 32 Weaver, Carly             18 Gr. Johnstown                  2:37.98  
       34.73  1:14.97  1:57.37  2:37.98                                    
 33 Higuchi, Amanda           14 Winston-Salem                  2:38.52  
       36.04  1:16.52  1:57.66  2:38.52                                    
 34 Bonaldi, Gail             16 Cheshire Branch                2:38.94  
       34.78  1:15.41  1:56.70  2:38.94                                    
 35 Perkins, Kathleen         16 Boothbay Region                2:39.08  
       35.40  1:16.79  1:58.49  2:39.08                                    
 36 Klipa, Meredith L         15 Grand Rapids SE                2:39.71  
       35.23  1:15.46  1:57.28  2:39.71                                    
 37 White, Kelsey             12 Aurora Family                  2:39.86  
       35.19  1:15.44  1:58.42  2:39.86                                    
 38 Rosendall, Emily M        17 Grand Rapids SE                2:40.17  
       35.50  1:15.70  1:58.15  2:40.17                                    
 39 Hillstead, Sharisa        14 Stevens Point                  2:40.79  
       33.76  1:13.62  1:56.54  2:40.79                                    
 40 Pensiero, Laura           17 New Canaan                     2:42.14  
       36.62  1:17.45  1:59.41  2:42.14                                    
 41 Reichard, Emily           15 Camden YMCA                    2:42.17  
       35.41  1:16.58  1:59.37  2:42.17                                    
 42 Augustyn, Alison          18 Burlington Co.                 2:42.47  
       34.22  1:14.50  1:57.26  2:42.47                                    
 43 Dwyer, Katie              18 Palisades Malibu               2:43.86  
       36.43  1:16.90  1:59.92  2:43.86                                    
 44 Giaier, Kara              18 Somerset Hills                 2:50.51  
       36.95  1:19.52  2:04.34  2:50.51                                    
 -- Ship, Meredith            15 Canandaigua                         DQ  
       35.98  1:16.93  1:59.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 216  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyne, Bob                 17 Se. CT Coastline               2:13.95  
       29.99  1:03.84  1:38.60  2:13.95                                    
  2 Ranta, Mark A             18 N. Shore-Lester                2:16.44  
       30.34  1:04.62  1:40.15  2:16.44                                    
  3 McGuire, Mitch A          16 N.W. Dupage                    2:16.95  
       30.12  1:04.99  1:41.04  2:16.95                                    
  4 Heafner, Tom              17 Southwest Illino               2:16.97  
       30.84  1:05.96  1:41.14  2:16.97                                    
  5 Reynolds, Ben             16 Montgomery, AL                 2:17.10  
       30.99  1:06.33  1:42.16  2:17.10                                    
  6 Bini, Jason               18 State College                  2:17.19  
       30.27  1:04.93  1:41.07  2:17.19                                    
  7 Boutwell, Luke            13 Montgomery, AL                 2:17.22  
       31.01  1:06.40  1:41.75  2:17.22                                    
  8 Barr, Joshua              16 West Shore YMCA                2:17.56  
       31.34  1:05.96  1:41.61  2:17.56                                    
  9 Bartkiewicz, Mitchell A   16 N. Shore-Lester                2:17.86  
       31.09  1:05.86  1:41.37  2:17.86                                    
 10 Kountz, Lucas             15 Ashland Area                   2:17.94  
       30.96  1:05.97  1:41.51  2:17.94                                    
 11 Phillips, Matt            17 Sarasota                       2:17.99  
       31.17  1:06.20  1:41.73  2:17.99                                    
 12 Sweitzer, Matt J          14 Wilton Family                  2:18.66  
       31.13  1:06.75  1:42.03  2:18.66                                    
 13 Basler, Daniel            12 Winston-Salem                  2:19.38  
       32.09  1:07.18  1:43.06  2:19.38                                    
 14 Brophy, Sean A            18 Hamden/N. Haven                2:19.48  
       30.09  1:04.78  1:41.87  2:19.48                                    
 15 Dockins, Jeff             16 Rowan County                   2:19.66  
       29.70  1:04.16  1:41.23  2:19.66                                    
 16 Yankovich, Mark           17 Hamilton Area                  2:19.82  
       30.73  1:05.99  1:42.57  2:19.82                                    
 17 Charlesworth, Bradley     16 Montgomery, AL                 2:20.05  
       32.00  1:07.04  1:43.29  2:20.05                                    
 18 Lewis, Peter B            16 Westport Weston                2:20.56  
       31.34  1:06.83  1:43.87  2:20.56                                    
 19 Walker, Michael           15 Harrison County                2:21.48  
       31.46  1:07.79  1:44.70  2:21.48                                    
 20 Angstadt, Eric            17 Tri Valley                     2:21.58  
       31.77  1:08.00  1:44.90  2:21.58                                    
 21 LaCava, Nick              17 Metuchen-Edison                2:21.71  
       31.84  1:07.21  1:43.86  2:21.71                                    
 22 Swinehart, Ben            17 Lancaster Fairf                2:22.30  
       30.88  1:08.34  1:46.48  2:22.30                                    
 23 Cronise, Jordan           16 Canandaigua                    2:22.84  
       30.68  1:05.77  1:44.09  2:22.84                                    
 24 Thompson, Lance           16 Missouri Valley                2:23.89  
       31.33  1:07.01  1:45.02  2:23.89                                    
 25 Piasecki, Andrew          15 Pottstown                      2:24.75  
       32.38  1:09.06  1:47.17  2:24.75                                    
 26 Kim, Charles Y            15 Flushing YMCA                  2:24.99  
       32.79  1:10.08  1:47.39  2:24.99                                    
 27 Greeby, RT                18 Camden YMCA                    2:25.12  
       31.41  1:07.10  1:45.30  2:25.12                                    
 28 Dougherty, William        14 High Street                    2:27.02  
       32.18  1:09.77  1:48.15  2:27.02                                    
 29 Beidel, Brandon           15 Chambersbury                   2:28.25  
       34.46  1:12.62  1:51.14  2:28.25                                    
 30 Giblin, Brendan           18 Camden YMCA                    2:30.64  
       31.74  1:08.65  1:48.70  2:30.64                                    
 31 Duba, Jasper              18 Canandaigua                    2:32.29  
       32.46  1:11.26  1:51.00  2:32.29                                    
 32 Stanton, Jonathan         15 Mount Vernon, IL               2:34.83  
       34.42  1:13.24  1:53.35  2:34.83                                    
 
Event 217  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Margie        14 New Tampa Family                 59.91  
       28.35    59.91                                                      
  2 Smedinghoff, Megan L      17 N.W. Dupage                    1:00.23  
       28.81  1:00.23                                                      
  3 McCoy, April              18 Montgomery, AL                 1:00.28  
       28.56  1:00.28                                                      
  4 Vogel, Jen L              14 South Shore                    1:00.45  
       28.52  1:00.45                                                      
  5 Wells, Sydnie             17 Glens Falls                    1:00.53  
       28.33  1:00.53                                                      
  6 Brewer, Shannon           17 Catawba Valley                 1:00.60  
       28.13  1:00.60                                                      
  7 Brown, Kristin            17 Hanover Family                 1:00.77  
       28.42  1:00.77                                                      
  8 Payabyab, Eden C          17 Flushing YMCA                  1:00.84  
       28.28  1:00.84                                                      
  8 Gannon, Samantha          14 N. Shore-Lester                1:00.84  
       28.06  1:00.84                                                      
 10 Petsoff, Leslie           16 Montclair                      1:00.90  
       28.22  1:00.90                                                      
 11 Faughnan, Meghan          17 New Canaan                     1:00.96  
       29.43  1:00.96                                                      
 12 Peacock, Adrienne         18 Capital Area                   1:00.98  
       28.73  1:00.98                                                      
 13 Jamerson, Melissa         13 Piedmont                       1:01.17  
       28.62  1:01.17                                                      
 14 Merz, Alexa               14 Palisades Malibu               1:01.22  
       28.35  1:01.22                                                      
 15 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Lakeland Hills                 1:01.27  
       29.04  1:01.27                                                      
 16 Foe, Rachael D            14 Grand Rapids SE                1:01.39  
       28.64  1:01.39                                                      
 17 Jones, Ashley             13 Joliet YMCA                    1:01.43  
       28.36  1:01.43                                                      
 18 Schwartz, Sara J          18 Red Bank                       1:01.54  
       28.09  1:01.54                                                      
 19 McDonough, Catie M        15 Madison Area                   1:01.57  
       28.76  1:01.57                                                      
 20 Child, Kristen            18 Anne Arundel                   1:01.59  
       29.01  1:01.59                                                      
 21 Fisher, Kayla             16 State College                  1:01.66  
       28.76  1:01.66                                                      
 22 Overmyer, Emily           18 Flint                          1:01.78  
       28.51  1:01.78                                                      
 23 Geisler, Kim C            16 N.W. Dupage                    1:01.80  
       29.14  1:01.80                                                      
 23 Parent, Allyson           16 Glens Falls                    1:01.80  
       28.88  1:01.80                                                      
 25 Servold, Sara             16 Montgomery, AL                 1:01.88  
       28.85  1:01.88                                                      
 25 Reynolds, Elizabeth       15 Montgomery, AL                 1:01.88  
       28.86  1:01.88                                                      
 27 Rider, Carolyn E          16 Red Bank                       1:01.89  
       28.77  1:01.89                                                      
 28 Fridline, Meredith        17 Flint                          1:01.95  
       28.65  1:01.95                                                      
 29 Rush, Regina              16 Metuchen-Edison                1:02.00  
       28.83  1:02.00                                                      
 30 Peters-Arnold, Elyse K    17 Plymouth                       1:02.01  
       29.28  1:02.01                                                      
 31 Sickles, Kimberly         17 Harrison County                1:02.03  
       29.02  1:02.03                                                      
 32 Vickroy, Lindsay          14 Upper Main Line                1:02.05  
       29.18  1:02.05                                                      
 33 Severino, Whitney         18 Kennett Square                 1:02.07  
       28.26  1:02.07                                                      
 34 Stone, Kristina           14 Roanoke Central                1:02.15  
       29.06  1:02.15                                                      
 35 Mulligan, Jennifer        17 Upper Main Line                1:02.20  
       29.50  1:02.20                                                      
 35 White, Melissa H          17 South Shore                    1:02.20  
       29.11  1:02.20                                                      
 37 Sheridan, Lucy F          16 Wilton Family                  1:02.21  
       28.91  1:02.21                                                      
 38 Harlow, Diana             15 N. Shore-Lester                1:02.22  
       28.83  1:02.22                                                      
 39 Petchonka, Deanna E       16 Wilton Family                  1:02.23  
       29.22  1:02.23                                                      
 39 Ang, Heather              17 Montclair                      1:02.23  
       29.28  1:02.23                                                      
 41 Turner, Betsy             18 Central Virginia               1:02.24  
       29.04  1:02.24                                                      
 42 Starrett, Twitchy         14 Rowan County                   1:02.30  
       28.15  1:02.30                                                      
 43 Skoda, Eleanor L          17 Somerset Hills                 1:02.32  
       29.10  1:02.32                                                      
 44 Potvin, Becky                Y Aquatic Center               1:02.33  
       29.17  1:02.33                                                      
 45 Hagen, Jenny A            16 Blue Ash                       1:02.36  
       29.25  1:02.36                                                      
 45 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 Flushing YMCA                  1:02.36  
       29.32  1:02.36                                                      
 45 Kjesbu, Johanna E         16 Red Bank                       1:02.36  
       29.07  1:02.36                                                      
 48 Shomgard, Amanda          14 Tri Valley                     1:02.42  
       28.94  1:02.42                                                      
 49 Ippoliti, Carrie          16 Upper Main Line                1:02.46  
       28.92  1:02.46                                                      
 49 Priebe, Amanda            15 Anne Arundel                   1:02.46  
       29.46  1:02.46                                                      
 51 Pitts, Nicole             17 Sarasota                       1:02.54  
       29.69  1:02.54                                                      
 52 Frankel, Shira            16 Palisades Malibu               1:02.55  
       29.44  1:02.55                                                      
 53 Parent, Jennifer          17 Glens Falls                    1:02.56  
       29.12  1:02.56                                                      
 54 Johnson, Laura            16 Palisades Malibu               1:02.67  
       29.19  1:02.67                                                      
 55 Tierney, Anne             16 LaCrosse Area                  1:02.68  
       29.43  1:02.68                                                      
 56 Hand, Jen                 16 Metuchen-Edison                1:02.76  
       29.64  1:02.76                                                      
 57 Warsinske, Kelsey J       15 Plymouth                       1:02.79  
       29.21  1:02.79                                                      
 58 Creech, Kathryn           14 Capital Area                   1:02.81  
       29.29  1:02.81                                                      
 59 Hudak, Courtney           15 Sarasota                       1:02.94  
       29.37  1:02.94                                                      
 60 Morelli, Renee            14 Ridley Area                    1:03.09  
       28.96  1:03.09                                                      
 61 Larusso, Christie M       18 Red Bank                       1:03.15  
       29.17  1:03.15                                                      
 62 Nylen, Krista M           16 South Shore                    1:03.20  
       29.91  1:03.20                                                      
 63 Wright, Whitney M         17 M.E. Lyons                     1:03.30  
       29.69  1:03.30                                                      
 64 Ritchie, Rachel           14 Central Virginia               1:03.33  
       30.10  1:03.33                                                      
 65 Jensen, Alyse K           16 Red Bank                       1:03.34  
       29.75  1:03.34                                                      
 66 Rakouth, Haintso          15 Saginaw                        1:03.39  
       29.12  1:03.39                                                      
 67 Barnhill, Jamie           15 Lake County, IL                1:03.47  
       29.22  1:03.47                                                      
 68 Lowd, Kristin             16 Greensboro Cent.               1:03.64  
       30.27  1:03.64                                                      
 69 Zafir, Lauren A           13 N.W. Dupage                    1:03.66  
       30.13  1:03.66                                                      
 69 Wysocki, Melody           15 Hamilton Area                  1:03.66  
       30.06  1:03.66                                                      
 71 Bertram, Sarah            14 Rowan County                   1:03.76  
       29.94  1:03.76                                                      
 71 Giuffre, Chelsea          13 Aurora Family                  1:03.76  
       29.74  1:03.76                                                      
 73 Dailey, Meghan            15 Spartanburg                    1:03.81  
       30.17  1:03.81                                                      
 74 Clemence, Michaela        17 South Shore                    1:03.92  
       29.40  1:03.92                                                      
 75 Jones, Erin               16 Anne Arundel                   1:04.04  
       29.55  1:04.04                                                      
 76 Pappas, Shannon M         17 N.W. Dupage                    1:04.13  
       30.08  1:04.13                                                      
 77 Sommerville, Shannon A    16 Somerset Hills                 1:04.18  
       30.05  1:04.18                                                      
 78 Nissen, Angela            15 Minot YMCA                     1:04.20  
       29.83  1:04.20                                                      
 78 Matzke, Jenna             15 Gr. Green Bay                  1:04.20  
       29.99  1:04.20                                                      
 80 Gschwend, Alison          14 Champaign County               1:04.27  
       29.95  1:04.27                                                      
 81 Kelly, Kristen            15 Ridley Area                    1:04.37  
       29.84  1:04.37                                                      
 82 Cromwell, Erica           14 Champaign County               1:04.39  
       29.19  1:04.39                                                      
 83 Skoda, Catherine A        15 Somerset Hills                 1:04.42  
       29.21  1:04.42                                                      
 84 Pelka, Michelle           13 Gr. Elgin-Taylor               1:04.44  
       30.65  1:04.44                                                      
 85 Burger, Lisa              13 Upper Main Line                1:04.46  
       29.66  1:04.46                                                      
 86 Timperman, Melanie        14 High Street                    1:04.51  
       30.31  1:04.51                                                      
 87 Heberton, Jen             14 New Canaan                     1:04.58  
       30.02  1:04.58                                                      
 88 Wegman, Sarah             15 Canandaigua                    1:04.97  
       30.65  1:04.97                                                      
 89 Mosler, Tristen           18 San Pedro & Pen.               1:05.19  
       30.95  1:05.19                                                      
 90 Sawicz, Kasia M           17 Flushing YMCA                  1:05.26  
       30.27  1:05.26                                                      
 91 Ranney, Caitlin           18 Glens Falls                    1:05.33  
       30.16  1:05.33                                                      
 92 Messina, Lindsay R        15 Somerset Hills                 1:05.51  
       30.51  1:05.51                                                      
 93 Stallings, Ganae          17 Idaho Falls                    1:05.66  
       30.28  1:05.66                                                      
 94 Meredith, Julia           13 Racine                         1:05.80  
       30.42  1:05.80                                                      
 95 Pauly, Sarah              15 Aurora Family                  1:07.02  
       30.37  1:07.02                                                      
 96 Page, Allison             16 Somerset Valley                1:07.11  
       30.83  1:07.11                                                      
 97 Lorigan, Nicole           14 South Shore                    1:07.20  
       30.90  1:07.20                                                      
 98 McErlean, Kelly           15 Camden YMCA                    1:09.23  
       32.00  1:09.23                                                      
 99 Watts, Catherine          15 Canandaigua                    1:11.12  
       32.23  1:11.12                                                      
 
Event 218  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Travis            17 Walla Walla                      52.06  
       24.10    52.06                                                      
  2 Scott, John               17 Montgomery, AL                   53.22  
       24.87    53.22                                                      
  3 McGrath, Jason W          16 N. Shore-Lester                  53.50  
       25.19    53.50                                                      
  4 Fonder, Brett             18 Roanoke Central                  53.57  
       24.85    53.57                                                      
  5 Langenfeld, Andrew        15 Mount Vernon, IL                 53.78  
       24.88    53.78                                                      
  6 Spittler, Felix           18 High Street                      54.37  
       25.38    54.37                                                      
  6 Bartolone, Anthony        16 Hamilton Area                    54.37  
       25.33    54.37                                                      
  8 Craig, Ross M             18 Wilton Family                    54.39  
       25.49    54.39                                                      
  9 Penley, Brad              17 Catawba Valley                   54.49  
       25.31    54.49                                                      
 10 Card, Chris               17 Bath Area                        54.65  
       24.76    54.65                                                      
 11 Azares, Jason R           15 Lakeland Hills                   54.86  
       25.57    54.86                                                      
 12 Pinkston, Chris           16 Ashland Area                     55.16  
       25.99    55.16                                                      
 13 Pfost, Daniel             17 Tri Valley                       55.44  
       26.58    55.44                                                      
 14 Bartro, Kyle C            16 N. Shore-Lester                  55.46  
       26.08    55.46                                                      
 15 Dougherty, David          16 High Street                      55.51  
       25.84    55.51                                                      
 16 Catellier, Joshua         17 Joliet YMCA                      55.68  
       26.10    55.68                                                      
 17 Greeby, John              16 Camden YMCA                      55.71  
       26.28    55.71                                                      
 18 Sieg, BJ                  18 Bellefonte                       55.87  
       25.52    55.87                                                      
 19 Teaters, Dan              18 Sheboygan                        55.89  
       26.04    55.89                                                      
 20 English, Sean             16 Ridley Area                      55.94  
       25.89    55.94                                                      
 21 Etienne, Adrien           17 N. Central FL                    55.95  
       26.27    55.95                                                      
 22 Elko, Matthew T           17 Lakeland Hills                   55.97  
       26.20    55.97                                                      
 23 Miller, Dan               17 Cortland County                  55.99  
       25.53    55.99                                                      
 24 Evans, Reed               18 Greensboro Cent.                 56.08  
       26.22    56.08                                                      
 25 Hauptman, Ryan M          16 Fanwood - Scotch                 56.13  
       26.27    56.13                                                      
 26 Maiuri, Nicholas          17 Walla Walla                      56.15  
       26.50    56.15                                                      
 27 Davisson, Ben             16 Harrison County                  56.22  
       25.75    56.22                                                      
 27 Koehler, Joseph           14 Tri Valley                       56.22  
       25.97    56.22                                                      
 29 Forsman, Josh             16 Ocean County                     56.45  
       25.97    56.45                                                      
 30 Berger, Adam S            17 Red Bank                         56.49  
       25.64    56.49                                                      
 31 O'Connor, Daniel P        15 Red Bank                         56.52  
       26.38    56.52                                                      
 32 Leix, Matt                16 Flint                            56.62  
       26.26    56.62                                                      
 33 Carson, Kevin             16 Pottstown                        56.68  
       26.02    56.68                                                      
 34 Lowd, Andrew              17 Greensboro Cent.                 57.09  
       26.76    57.09                                                      
 35 Walden, Heath             18 South Shore                      57.28  
       26.82    57.28                                                      
 36 Lee, Michael              16 Joliet YMCA                      57.57  
       27.29    57.57                                                      
 37 Godfrey, Pat              18 South Community                  57.59  
       26.58    57.59                                                      
 38 Boyle, Patrick            17 Central Delaware                 57.62  
       26.63    57.62                                                      
 38 Tweedy, Seth              18 LaCrosse Area                    57.62  
       26.08    57.62                                                      
 40 Maue, George              17 Hazleton                         57.73  
       27.15    57.73                                                      
 41 Cohen, Josh               16 New Tampa Family                 58.30  
       26.93    58.30                                                      
 42 McAlarney, Ryan           18 South Shore                      58.42  
       27.32    58.42                                                      
 43 Marchiano, Mike           17 Ridley Area                      58.44  
       27.26    58.44                                                      
 44 Durnan, Sean              17 South Shore                      58.61  
       25.99    58.61                                                      
 45 Gallagher, Liam           16 Somerset Valley                  58.95  
       27.26    58.95                                                      
 46 McMullan, Matt            17 Kennett Square                   59.84  
       27.88    59.84                                                      
 47 Droser, Rich              16 South Shore                    1:00.16  
       27.52  1:00.16                                                      
 48 Pepper, Justin            15 Central Delaware               1:00.60  
       28.03  1:00.60                                                      
 49 Watts, Chris              16 Canandaigua                    1:00.78  
       26.66  1:00.78                                                      
 50 Dyer, Mark                15 Ridley Area                    1:02.46  
       26.95  1:02.46                                                      
 
Event 221  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villareal, Cammie         17 New Canaan                    10:32.85  
       28.79    59.50  1:30.66  2:02.13  2:34.07  3:05.96  3:38.04  4:09.84
     4:42.15  5:14.40  5:46.13  6:18.25  6:50.30  7:22.38  7:54.26  8:26.64
     8:58.45  9:30.29 10:01.88 10:32.85                                    
  2 Doby, Liz                 16 Central Virginia              10:39.20  
       28.86    59.95  1:31.28  2:03.18  2:35.29  3:07.48  3:39.93  4:12.14
     4:44.22  5:16.60  5:48.87  6:21.36  6:54.00  7:26.26  7:58.99  8:31.48
     9:04.03  9:36.40 10:08.66 10:39.20                                    
  3 Fisher, Sarah             17 West Shore YMCA               10:43.38  
       29.03  1:00.49  1:32.11  2:04.37  2:36.54  3:08.80  3:41.34  4:13.91
     4:46.72  5:19.43  5:51.08  6:23.46  6:56.09  7:28.63  8:01.06  8:33.76
     9:06.36  9:39.23 10:11.73 10:43.38                                    
  4 Hertz, Lisa               16 Mid Delmarva                  12:07.49  
       33.15  1:09.30  1:46.31  2:23.70  3:00.74  3:37.53  4:15.05  4:51.69
     5:28.51  6:05.75  6:42.18  7:19.07  7:56.10  8:32.62  9:09.40  9:46.21
    10:21.87 10:57.69 11:33.58 12:07.49                                    
 
Event 222  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savulich, George          16 Metuchen-Edison               10:02.89  
       27.44    57.13  1:27.52  1:57.65  2:27.85  2:58.27  3:28.96  3:59.33
     4:30.26  5:00.82  5:31.56  6:02.44  6:32.68  7:03.15  7:33.32  8:03.66
     8:33.92  9:03.98  9:34.05 10:02.89                                    
  2 Saums, John               16 Metuchen-Edison               10:12.96  
       28.12    58.20  1:28.70  1:59.48  2:30.02  3:00.65  3:31.56  4:02.33
     4:33.42  5:04.08  5:34.92  6:05.79  6:36.78  7:07.71  7:39.03  8:10.16
     8:41.02  9:12.34  9:43.46 10:12.96                                    
  3 Osada, Aki                15 Flint                         10:23.79  
       29.16  1:01.36  1:33.06  2:04.76  2:36.14  3:07.84  3:39.55  4:11.03
     4:42.66  5:14.39  5:46.02  6:17.69  6:49.18  7:20.78  7:52.02  8:22.68
     8:53.14  9:23.55  9:53.85 10:23.79                                    
  4 Cohan, Dustin             15 North Suburban                10:31.20  
       28.99  1:00.27  1:31.58  2:03.42  2:35.34  3:06.94  3:39.20  4:11.54
     4:43.28  5:15.28  5:46.41  6:18.04  6:50.08  7:22.09  7:53.89  8:25.57
     8:57.20  9:28.98 10:00.65 10:31.20                                    
  5 Stone, Matthew            17 Mount Vernon, IL              11:16.34  
       28.86  1:01.08  1:33.98  2:08.22  2:42.30  3:16.63  3:51.00  4:25.35
     4:59.82  5:34.49  6:09.60  6:44.51  7:18.60  7:52.71  8:27.30  9:01.24
     9:35.77 10:10.16 10:43.86 11:16.34                                    
 
Event 223  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.09
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinlay, Aidan           14 Cheshire Branch                4:39.10  
       27.58  1:00.54  1:37.76  2:14.94  2:56.37  3:37.49  4:09.29  4:39.10
  2 Hetzel, Cat               15 Metuchen-Edison                4:39.72  
       30.73  1:05.50  1:42.94  2:20.11  2:56.76  3:34.65  4:07.57  4:39.72
  3 Bosta, Blair              17 High Street                    4:42.81  
       30.98  1:05.30  1:42.06  2:17.82  2:57.28  3:36.61  4:10.86  4:42.81
  4 Wells, Sydnie             17 Glens Falls                    4:43.09  
       29.05  1:01.99  1:40.27  2:17.98  2:58.13  3:39.59  4:11.79  4:43.09
  5 Weaver, Anna              13 Rowan County                   4:44.27  
       29.39  1:03.55  1:40.01  2:15.69  2:57.30  3:39.03  4:12.04  4:44.27
  6 Hayes, Kim S              17 N. Shore-Lester                4:44.99  
       15.08    30.60  1:42.24  2:18.32  2:57.42  3:37.58  4:11.84  4:44.99
  7 Henry, Morgan             15 Brandywine DE                  4:45.04  
       30.49  1:05.33  1:43.02  2:19.12  2:58.78  3:39.61  4:13.09  4:45.04
  8 Wissink, Christine        16 Cortland County                4:45.12  
       28.60  1:01.53  1:38.66  2:15.53  2:56.30  3:38.45  4:12.05  4:45.12
  9 McDonough, Kaitlyn L      17 South Shore                    4:46.10  
       30.13           1:41.42  2:17.56  3:00.04  3:42.18  4:14.61  4:46.10
 10 Rider, Carolyn E          16 Red Bank                       4:47.25  
       30.06  1:04.62  1:41.39  2:17.53  2:58.69  3:41.25  4:15.44  4:47.25
 11 Stone, Kristina           14 Roanoke Central                4:47.77  
       29.49  1:03.09  1:39.45  2:15.48  2:57.80  3:40.40  4:14.32  4:47.77
 12 Ippoliti, Carrie          16 Upper Main Line                4:48.03  
       30.41  1:05.83  1:43.16  2:19.00  3:00.06  3:41.52  4:15.34  4:48.03
 13 Snediker, Ashley E        17 N. Shore-Lester                4:49.02  
       29.75  1:04.67  1:41.64  2:18.16  3:00.89  3:43.24  4:16.74  4:49.02
 14 McDonough, Catie M        15 Madison Area                   4:49.11  
       30.74  1:05.57  1:41.96  2:16.80  3:02.03  3:46.90  4:18.71  4:49.11
 15 McKinley, Erin            17 Hamilton Area                  4:49.62  
       30.06  1:04.20  1:41.52  2:19.06  3:00.34  3:42.04  4:16.36  4:49.62
 16 Giles, Becky              16 Gr. Johnstown                  4:50.46  
       31.10  1:06.67  1:42.47  2:17.73  3:00.75  3:45.13  4:18.48  4:50.46
 17 Hukill, Aimee             15 Montgomery, AL                 4:54.73  
       33.18  1:10.93  1:49.35  2:26.64  3:06.63  3:46.14  4:21.05  4:54.73
 18 Schweitzer, Lauren        17 Kennett Square                 4:56.08  
       31.45  1:08.54  1:48.24  2:26.07  3:05.98  3:48.13  4:23.79  4:56.08
 19 Donnovan, Ali             15 Capital Area                   4:56.24  
       30.62  1:05.96  1:46.60  2:26.09  3:06.73  3:48.71  4:22.82  4:56.24
 20 Murphy, Kelly             13 Cheshire Branch                4:56.89  
       32.50  1:11.33  1:50.92  2:29.72  3:09.75  3:50.83  4:24.51  4:56.89
 21 Mense, Kate               15 Fairfield Branch               4:58.61  
       30.73  1:07.58  1:45.96  2:24.61  3:06.93  3:50.16  4:25.01  4:58.61
 22 Dailey, Meghan            15 Spartanburg                    5:00.24  
       30.51  1:06.24  1:43.09  2:19.63  3:05.30  3:51.80  4:26.81  5:00.24
 23 Devlin, Erin              16 Hamilton Area                  5:00.60  
       31.65  1:08.84  1:49.53  2:30.55  3:10.70  3:51.73  4:26.48  5:00.60
 24 Sawicz, Kasia M           17 Flushing YMCA                  5:00.84  
       31.22  1:07.39  1:47.91  2:27.27  3:08.85  3:51.47  4:26.64  5:00.84
 25 Adams, Jessica            16 Cheshire Branch                5:05.15  
       32.79  1:09.78  1:49.59  2:28.94  3:12.46  3:57.36  4:31.90  5:05.15
 26 White, Kelsey             12 Aurora Family                  5:06.13  
       32.12  1:10.72  1:51.29  2:30.83  3:11.80  3:55.55  4:31.89  5:06.13
 -- White, Melissa H          17 South Shore                         DQ  
       29.66  1:04.06  1:43.60  2:23.15  3:02.53  3:43.14  4:16.89       DQ
 -- Bertram, Sarah            14 Rowan County                        DQ  
       30.55  1:05.09  1:42.00  2:18.65  3:01.04  3:44.23  4:17.58       DQ
 -- Young, Meg                13 Greensboro Cent.                    DQ  
       31.64  1:09.09  1:48.88  2:28.34  3:11.13  3:54.61  4:25.92       DQ
 
Event 224  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellew, Matthew           17 Montgomery, AL                 4:18.65  
       27.66    59.17  1:33.42  2:07.49  2:42.63  3:18.12  3:49.45  4:18.65
  2 Forney, Mitch             17 Aurora Family                  4:19.78  
       26.95    57.91  1:31.65  2:05.27  2:42.67  3:21.04  3:50.94  4:19.78
  3 Palmer, Eric              16 Old Town-Orono                 4:24.68  
       26.77    58.51  1:33.83  2:08.81  2:44.79  3:22.33  3:54.27  4:24.68
  4 Baker, Kevin A            17 Somerset Hills                 4:26.10  
       27.15    59.93  1:34.86  2:08.96  2:46.12  3:23.80  3:56.13  4:26.10
  5 Angstadt, Eric            17 Tri Valley                     4:27.35  
       28.45  1:00.95  1:36.74  2:11.24  2:49.66  3:28.07  3:58.51  4:27.35
  6 Shivers, Jacob            15 Capital Area                   4:28.62  
       29.19  1:03.03  1:38.72  2:13.06  2:49.68  3:27.22  3:57.79  4:28.62
  7 Lee, Michael              16 Joliet YMCA                    4:28.71  
       27.25    59.57  1:34.72  2:08.84  2:47.57  3:26.07  3:58.26  4:28.71
  8 Bartkiewicz, Mitchell A   16 N. Shore-Lester                4:29.00  
       27.92  1:00.34  1:34.87  2:09.29  2:46.81  3:25.94  3:58.19  4:29.00
  9 Raymar, Aaron L           16 Somerset Hills                 4:29.58  
       28.57  1:00.83  1:35.45  2:10.37  2:48.48  3:27.72  3:59.48  4:29.58
 10 Yankovich, Mark           17 Hamilton Area                  4:33.94  
       29.32  1:03.58  1:40.13  2:16.02  2:53.66  3:31.54  4:03.76  4:33.94
 11 Boutwell, Luke            13 Montgomery, AL                 4:34.69  
       29.99  1:05.41  1:41.51  2:16.24  2:53.09  3:30.96  4:04.03  4:34.69
 12 LaCava, Nick              17 Metuchen-Edison                4:36.64  
       28.29  1:01.14  1:37.77  2:12.93  2:51.90  3:31.64  4:04.76  4:36.64
 13 Hoover, Timothy           17 Leboanon Valley                4:38.93  
       28.61  1:03.39  1:40.15  2:16.28  2:55.75  3:36.84  4:08.78  4:38.93
 14 Charlesworth, Bradley     16 Montgomery, AL                 4:45.96  
       29.60  1:03.32  1:41.47  2:19.83  2:55.91  3:35.02  4:11.54  4:45.96
 
Event 225  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.29
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenci, Allison H          15 Westport Weston                  54.68  
       25.94    54.68                                                      
  2 Staple, Jessica L         18 Lakeland Hills                   54.88  
       26.37    54.88                                                      
  3 Peltzer, Gretchen         15 Western/Catonsv.                 54.99  
       26.45    54.99                                                      
  4 Gannon, Samantha          14 N. Shore-Lester                  55.12  
       26.20    55.12                                                      
  5 Milde, Aileen A           16 Somerset Hills                   55.35  
       26.63    55.35                                                      
  6 Kubala, Jaclyn            15 Brandywine-Coate                 55.42  
       26.61    55.42                                                      
  7 McLaughlin, Maureen       15 Harford County                   55.43  
       26.78    55.43                                                      
  8 Zaeh, Sandra              16 Summit Branch                    55.48  
       26.80    55.48                                                      
  8 Carey, Jaclyn A           15 Hamden/N. Haven                  55.48  
       26.87    55.48                                                      
 10 Orbon, Kate               14 North Suburban                   55.51  
       26.78    55.51                                                      
 11 Graves, Caitlin           17 Brandywine DE                    55.52  
       27.02    55.52                                                      
 12 McCoy, April              18 Montgomery, AL                   55.56  
       26.68    55.56                                                      
 13 Parent, Allyson           16 Glens Falls                      55.58  
       26.88    55.58                                                      
 14 Johnson, Laura            16 Palisades Malibu                 55.61  
       26.68    55.61                                                      
 15 Kellogg, Mallory A        16 Downtown Spokane                 55.66  
       26.67    55.66                                                      
 16 Sabre, Samantha L         15 Wilton Family                    55.76  
       26.74    55.76                                                      
 17 Overmyer, Emily           18 Flint                            55.78  
       26.94    55.78                                                      
 18 Nelson, Meredith K        15 South Shore                      55.81  
       26.99    55.81                                                      
 19 Chamberlin, Margie        14 New Tampa Family                 55.84  
       27.16    55.84                                                      
 20 Guarnier, Megan           16 Glens Falls                      55.87  
       26.95    55.87                                                      
 21 Fitzpatrick, Carly        15 Burlington Co.                   55.95  
       27.04    55.95                                                      
 22 Payabyab, Eden C          17 Flushing YMCA                    56.00  
       26.65    56.00                                                      
 23 Page, Allison             16 Somerset Valley                  56.05  
       27.28    56.05                                                      
 23 Bocian, Karen             18 Summit Branch                    56.05  
       27.28    56.05                                                      
 25 Klein, Joanna             16 Southside VA                     56.06  
       26.91    56.06                                                      
 26 Balaguer, Betsy           17 Western/Catonsv.                 56.12  
       27.36    56.12                                                      
 27 Jamerson, Melissa         13 Piedmont                         56.16  
       27.16    56.16                                                      
 28 Gousman, Maggie L         13 Fanwood - Scotch                 56.19  
       26.97    56.19                                                      
 29 Redinger, Mika            14 Tuscarawas Co.                   56.27  
       27.19    56.27                                                      
 30 Zukowski, Sarah           14 Metuchen-Edison                  56.29  
       27.11    56.29                                                      
 31 Considine, Colleen        13 McHenry Co.                      56.37  
       27.45    56.37                                                      
 32 Bennett, Amy              16 Gr. Green Bay                    56.38  
       27.16    56.38                                                      
 33 Sexton, Taylor            15 Rowan County                     56.40  
       27.13    56.40                                                      
 34 Kuziel, Nina              17 Western/Catonsv.                 56.41  
       27.02    56.41                                                      
 35 Allen, Alexandra          13 Boyertown Area                   56.44  
       26.98    56.44                                                      
 36 Quinn, Meghan             12 Ocean County                     56.45  
       26.85    56.45                                                      
 37 Kath, Kristine            18 Summit Branch                    56.46  
       27.34    56.46                                                      
 38 Graves, Megan             16 Spartanburg                      56.47  
       27.11    56.47                                                      
 38 Hirtzel, Lisa C           16 Powel Crosley                    56.47  
       27.73    56.47                                                      
 40 Hamer, Caitlin E          16 N. Shore-Lester                  56.48  
       27.09    56.48                                                      
 41 Rhoades, Jesse            17 Gr. Green Bay                    56.50  
       26.73    56.50                                                      
 42 Lowd, Kristin             16 Greensboro Cent.                 56.56  
       27.61    56.56                                                      
 43 Kjesbu, Johanna E         16 Red Bank                         56.62  
       27.05    56.62                                                      
 44 Grobbel, Kelsey           16 South Oakland                    56.68  
       27.05    56.68                                                      
 45 Owens, Caitlin            17 Palisades Malibu                 56.71  
       27.51    56.71                                                      
 46 Raymond, Racine           16 Boyertown Area                   56.79  
       27.36    56.79                                                      
 47 Clemence, Michaela        17 South Shore                      56.87  
       27.37    56.87                                                      
 48 Fridline, Meredith        17 Flint                            56.95  
       27.40    56.95                                                      
 49 Waller, Claire            16 Harford County                   57.02  
       27.56    57.02                                                      
 50 Haley, Lauren             13 Southside VA                     57.05  
       27.70    57.05                                                      
 50 Prutow, Lauren            17 Hamilton Area                    57.05  
       27.23    57.05                                                      
 52 Currrotto, Lindsay        15 Western/Catonsv.                 57.07  
       27.52    57.07                                                      
 53 Lorigan, Nicole           14 South Shore                      57.14  
       27.50    57.14                                                      
 54 Sudol, Chelsea            16 Hunterdon-Deer                   57.17  
       27.10    57.17                                                      
 55 Lyons, Katalin            15 Hunterdon-Deer                   57.21  
       27.70    57.21                                                      
 56 Warren, Kendall           17 Brandywine-Coate                 57.24  
       27.74    57.24                                                      
 57 Herd, Amanda J            16 Blue Ash                         57.28  
       27.24    57.28                                                      
 58 Timperman, Melanie        14 High Street                      57.39  
       27.60    57.39                                                      
 59 Brohmer, Brittany         13 LaCrosse Area                    57.40  
       26.56    57.40                                                      
 60 Morris, Kelly             14 Metuchen-Edison                  57.43  
       28.11    57.43                                                      
 61 Kirkner, Anne             15 Chambersbury                     57.45  
       27.04    57.45                                                      
 62 Demrow, Shannon           12 Gr. Elgin-Taylor                 57.53  
       27.56    57.53                                                      
 63 Hauser, Jessica           16 South Oakland                    57.61  
       27.79    57.61                                                      
 64 Davis, Chelsea            13 Saginaw                          57.84  
       27.70    57.84                                                      
 64 McArdle, Megan            14 McHenry Co.                      57.84  
       27.93    57.84                                                      
 66 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 Flushing YMCA                    57.90  
       28.04    57.90                                                      
 67 O'Hara, Katlin            13 Wilkes Barre                     57.91  
       27.34    57.91                                                      
 67 Caldwell, Libby           16 Old Town-Orono                   57.91  
       27.01    57.91                                                      
 69 Morelli, Renee            14 Ridley Area                      58.03  
       27.37    58.03                                                      
 70 Matzke, Jenna             15 Gr. Green Bay                    58.13  
       28.00    58.13                                                      
 71 de la Garza, Lorena       16 Pulaski - Hensel                 58.18  
       27.80    58.18                                                      
 72 Caggiano, Jessica         18 Hunterdon-Deer                   58.28  
       27.46    58.28                                                      
 73 Hertz, Lisa               16 Mid Delmarva                     58.32  
       27.67    58.32                                                      
 74 Ringhoff, Liz             14 Canandaigua                      58.40  
       27.68    58.40                                                      
 75 Wysocki, Melody           15 Hamilton Area                    58.47  
       28.19    58.47                                                      
 76 Quinn, Kristin            17 Palisades Malibu                 58.48  
       27.17    58.48                                                      
 77 Bugenske, Elise           14 Saginaw                          58.79  
       28.55    58.79                                                      
 78 Giaier, Kara              18 Somerset Hills                   58.90  
       27.90    58.90                                                      
 79 Wegman, Sarah             15 Canandaigua                      58.93  
       28.42    58.93                                                      
 80 Volosin, Erin             17 Metuchen-Edison                  59.10  
       28.56    59.10                                                      
 81 Menkedick, Krista         18 Roanoke Central                  59.49  
       28.39    59.49                                                      
 82 Sgrazzutti, Amanda        13 Saginaw                          59.75  
       28.81    59.75                                                      
 83 Dzieniszewski, Agatha Z   17 Flushing YMCA                    59.94  
       28.92    59.94                                                      
 84 Holt, Katey               17 Greensboro Cent.               1:00.13  
       28.37  1:00.13                                                      
 85 Michaler, Meghan          14 Southside VA                   1:00.28  
       29.07  1:00.28                                                      
 86 Burger, Lisa              13 Upper Main Line                1:00.68  
       28.75  1:00.68                                                      
 87 Heberton, Jen             14 New Canaan                     1:00.98  
       29.10  1:00.98                                                      
 88 Pensiero, Laura           17 New Canaan                     1:01.12  
       29.08  1:01.12                                                      
 89 Hartney, Shannon R        17 Wilton Family                  1:01.39  
       29.98  1:01.39                                                      
 90 Parent, Jennifer          17 Glens Falls                    1:02.82  
       29.10  1:02.82                                                      
 91 McCarthy, Lindsay A       17 N. Shore-Lester                1:02.92  
       29.59  1:02.92                                                      
 92 Farrell, Heather          18 Ocean County                   1:03.00  
       30.77  1:03.00                                                      
 93 Dickson, Amanda K         15 Fanwood - Scotch               1:04.44  
       30.34  1:04.44                                                      
 
Event 226  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  49.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainaud, Teddy            16 Cheshire Branch                  48.40  
       23.26    48.40                                                      
  2 Brown Klinger, Kenny A    16 Somerset Hills                   49.19  
       23.70    49.19                                                      
  3 Noble, Matt               18 Glens Falls                      49.35  
       23.98    49.35                                                      
  4 Horrell, Nathan           17 Gr. Johnstown                    49.46  
       23.75    49.46                                                      
  5 Perhat, Ivan              15 San Pedro & Pen.                 49.47  
       23.70    49.47                                                      
  6 Merkley, Michael B        17 Boise West Brnch                 49.59  
       23.81    49.59                                                      
  7 Langenfeld, Andrew        15 Mount Vernon, IL                 49.68  
       49.68    49.68                                                      
  8 Malec, Chris              18 Gr. Johnstown                    49.91  
       23.88    49.91                                                      
  9 Cunning, Anthony          17 West Morris Area                 49.95  
       23.81    49.95                                                      
 10 Starr, Peter              16 Boyertown Area                   50.05  
       24.05    50.05                                                      
 11 Deller, Scott A           17 Powel Crosley                    50.11  
       23.79    50.11                                                      
 12 Marchiano, Mike           17 Ridley Area                      50.15  
       24.28    50.15                                                      
 13 Palmieri, Drew P          16 South Shore                      50.25  
       24.54    50.25                                                      
 14 Raisler, Michael J        16 Schroeder                        50.46  
       24.15    50.46                                                      
 15 Bair, Chris               17 Bloomsburg Area                  50.51  
       24.48    50.51                                                      
 15 Hay, Michael              16 Upper Main Line                  50.51  
       24.61    50.51                                                      
 17 Fisher, Todd              18 Western/Catonsv.                 50.52  
       24.15    50.52                                                      
 18 Matthews, David           17 Chambersbury                     50.71  
       24.58    50.71                                                      
 19 Silva, Michael            14 New Tampa Family                 50.75  
       24.33    50.75                                                      
 20 McMullan, Matt            17 Kennett Square                   50.76  
       23.76    50.76                                                      
 21 Ferreira, Matt            16 New Canaan                       50.78  
       24.55    50.78                                                      
 22 Kirwan, Michael L         16 Lakeland Hills                   50.81  
       24.51    50.81                                                      
 23 Clavey, Matt              17 North Suburban                   50.86  
       24.22    50.86                                                      
 24 Ricketts, Dan             14 Western/Catonsv.                 50.87  
       24.61    50.87                                                      
 25 Herald, Michael           16 Chambersbury                     50.95  
       24.13    50.95                                                      
 26 Leix, Matt                16 Flint                            50.96  
       24.77    50.96                                                      
 27 Groth, Brayton J          16 Birmingham, MI                   51.01  
       24.03    51.01                                                      
 28 Walden, Heath             18 South Shore                      51.07  
       24.54    51.07                                                      
 29 Hulme, Andrew             15 Leboanon Valley                  51.13  
       24.28    51.13                                                      
 30 Durnan, Sean              17 South Shore                      51.17  
       24.38    51.17                                                      
 31 Rienzo, Ralph J           15 Hamden/N. Haven                  51.21  
       24.82    51.21                                                      
 31 Lindquist, Joe            17 Skagit Valley                    51.21  
       24.77    51.21                                                      
 33 Armour, Mike H            16 Birmingham, MI                   51.29  
       24.11    51.29                                                      
 34 Kleinhenz, Jason K        17 Powel Crosley                    51.34  
       24.26    51.34                                                      
 35 Frantz, Chris             16 Sidney Shelby Co                 51.36  
       24.50    51.36                                                      
 36 Elko, Matthew T           17 Lakeland Hills                   51.38  
       24.54    51.38                                                      
 37 Herring, Phil             18 New Canaan                       51.45  
       24.87    51.45                                                      
 38 Boyle, Patrick            17 Central Delaware                 51.61  
       24.57    51.61                                                      
 39 Hanson, Jon               16 Appleton                         51.62  
       24.30    51.62                                                      
 40 Kiely, John               16 Pottstown                        51.64  
       23.97    51.64                                                      
 41 Pinkston, Bryan           14 Southside VA                     51.67  
       25.01    51.67                                                      
 42 Bartro, Kyle C            16 N. Shore-Lester                  51.71  
       24.56    51.71                                                      
 43 Saums, John               16 Metuchen-Edison                  51.96  
       25.09    51.96                                                      
 44 Droser, Rich              16 South Shore                      51.97  
       24.92    51.97                                                      
 45 Newell, John              17 Butler County                    52.15  
       25.34    52.15                                                      
 46 Frantz, Adam              18 Sidney Shelby Co                 52.28  
       24.87    52.28                                                      
 47 Hauptman, David           14 Fanwood - Scotch                 52.38  
       24.85    52.38                                                      
 48 Farley, Eammon            16 Hazleton                         52.46  
       25.20    52.46                                                      
 49 Olson, Stephen            16 Minot YMCA                       52.48  
       25.31    52.48                                                      
 50 Horrell, Justin           15 Gr. Johnstown                    52.50  
       24.66    52.50                                                      
 51 Watts, Chris              16 Canandaigua                      52.62  
       24.77    52.62                                                      
 52 Dentler, William          17 Chambersbury                     52.63  
       25.23    52.63                                                      
 53 Hug, Kevin                15 New Tampa Family                 52.65  
       25.33    52.65                                                      
 54 Natali, Mike              16 Appleton                         52.78  
       24.67    52.78                                                      
 55 Johnson, Justin           18 Parkersburg YMCA                 52.82  
       25.14    52.82                                                      
 56 Cohen, Josh               16 New Tampa Family                 53.13  
       25.52    53.13                                                      
 57 Okamoto, Akira            16 Sidney Shelby Co                 53.47  
       24.94    53.47                                                      
 58 McAlarney, Ryan           18 South Shore                      53.85  
       25.85    53.85                                                      
 59 Gries, David              15 North Suburban                   54.29  
       26.19    54.29                                                      
 60 Saunders, Nick            17 Burlington Co.                   54.34  
       22.41    54.34                                                      
 61 Wilder, Russell           16 N. Central FL                    54.36  
       25.78    54.36                                                      
 62 Cohan, Dustin             15 North Suburban                   54.51  
       26.47    54.51                                                      
 63 Kim, Dan                  16 Summit Branch                    54.89  
       24.74    54.89                                                      
 64 Bussey, Brian             18 Burlington Co.                   55.49  
       22.43    55.49                                                      
 65 Kreider, Brian            14 Leboanon Valley                  56.45  
       26.40    56.45                                                      
 66 Cressman, Chad            14 Howard County                    56.53  
       27.34    56.53                                                      
 67 Etienne, Adrien           17 N. Central FL                    56.67  
       26.03    56.67                                                      
 68 Dockins, Jeff             16 Rowan County                     56.77  
       25.81    56.77                                                      
 69 Pepper, Justin            15 Central Delaware               1:09.12  
       32.00  1:09.12                                                      
 
Event 227  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Stephanie          17 Cheshire Branch                2:09.74  
       30.92  1:03.71  1:36.87  2:09.74                                    
  2 Danielson, Rachel         17 Champaign County               2:09.98  
       29.82  1:02.65  1:36.58  2:09.98                                    
  3 Miller, Whitney           15 High Street                    2:10.88  
       31.25  1:04.13  1:37.59  2:10.88                                    
  4 Ang, Heather              17 Montclair                      2:11.30  
       31.18  1:04.32  1:37.88  2:11.30                                    
  5 Bromann, Amy              15 Aurora Family                  2:11.90  
       30.50  1:03.06  1:37.26  2:11.90                                    
  6 Mitchell, Julie           16 Burlington Co.                 2:12.59  
       30.46  1:04.16  1:38.80  2:12.59                                    
  7 Hunt, Alyson              17 Camden YMCA                    2:13.94  
       31.37  1:04.75  1:39.78  2:13.94                                    
  8 Severino, Whitney         18 Kennett Square                 2:14.04  
       30.53  1:04.07  1:38.94  2:14.04                                    
  9 Davis, Addy R             16 M.E. Lyons                     2:14.27  
       32.23  1:06.27  1:40.43  2:14.27                                    
 10 Davidson, Jaclyn A        14 N. Shore-Lester                2:14.49  
       32.23  1:06.05  1:41.21  2:14.49                                    
 11 Hand, Jen                 16 Metuchen-Edison                2:14.77  
       32.52  1:06.90  1:41.44  2:14.77                                    
 12 Shomgard, Amanda          14 Tri Valley                     2:14.90  
       32.20  1:06.21  1:40.83  2:14.90                                    
 13 Eickerman, Victoria M     14 Downtown Spokane               2:15.63  
       32.59  1:06.53  1:41.30  2:15.63                                    
 14 Sommerville, Shannon A    16 Somerset Hills                 2:16.29  
       31.69  1:05.93  1:41.18  2:16.29                                    
 15 Larusso, Christie M       18 Red Bank                       2:17.04  
       31.50  1:05.36  1:40.81  2:17.04                                    
 16 Tontodonato, Cara M       18 N. Shore-Lester                2:17.17  
       32.15  1:07.46  1:42.75  2:17.17                                    
 17 Geisler, Kim C            16 N.W. Dupage                    2:17.27  
       32.29  1:06.59  1:42.13  2:17.27                                    
 18 Castronuova, Nicole M     14 Red Bank                       2:18.39  
       31.84  1:06.89  1:42.89  2:18.39                                    
 19 McDonald, Molly           17 Catawba Valley                 2:18.43  
       32.85  1:07.43  1:43.04  2:18.43                                    
 20 Pauly, Sarah              15 Aurora Family                  2:20.47  
       32.99  1:08.50  1:44.70  2:20.47                                    
 21 Weller, Jennifer          17 Pottstown                      2:20.53  
       32.94  1:08.68  1:44.56  2:20.53                                    
 22 Mastropietro, Kristen     16 Ridley Area                    2:20.99  
       32.72  1:08.43  1:45.50  2:20.99                                    
 23 Craddock, Anna            17 Greensboro Cent.               2:22.65  
       33.64  1:09.24  1:45.87  2:22.65                                    
 24 Felluca, Nicole           16 Canandaigua                    2:25.64  
       33.06  1:08.54  1:46.75  2:25.64                                    
 
Event 228  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schirk, Patrick           14 Pottstown                      1:56.64  
       27.62    57.29  1:27.31  1:56.64                                    
  2 Reams, Pat F              15 South Shore                    1:59.89  
       28.02    58.34  1:29.49  1:59.89                                    
  3 Driscoll, Frisk X         14 Westport Weston                2:01.68  
       28.98    59.74  1:30.95  2:01.68                                    
  4 Amos, Jason               17 Carroll County                 2:02.80  
       29.21  1:00.26  1:31.91  2:02.80                                    
  5 Adams, John               15 West Morris Area               2:02.93  
       27.78    58.44  1:30.75  2:02.93                                    
  6 Hauptman, Ryan M          16 Fanwood - Scotch               2:03.03  
       28.55    59.71  1:31.20  2:03.03                                    
  7 Miller, Dan               17 Cortland County                2:03.13  
       28.51    59.20  1:31.05  2:03.13                                    
  8 Gallagher, Liam           16 Somerset Valley                2:03.37  
       28.69    59.16  1:31.13  2:03.37                                    
  9 Mazzaferro, Thomas        16 Cheshire Branch                2:03.56  
       29.43  1:00.53  1:32.06  2:03.56                                    
 10 Walker, AJ J              14 Lakeland Hills                 2:03.73  
       29.08    59.76  1:32.07  2:03.73                                    
 11 Liedl, Spencer            16 Appleton                       2:04.05  
       28.08    59.88  1:32.43  2:04.05                                    
 12 English, Sean             16 Ridley Area                    2:04.25  
       28.04    59.10  1:31.68  2:04.25                                    
 13 Rude, David               17 Pottstown                      2:05.17  
       28.44  1:00.10  1:32.60  2:05.17                                    
 14 Keca, Ricky D             15 N.W. Dupage                    2:06.02  
       29.06  1:00.77  1:33.53  2:06.02                                    
 15 Einck, Alan               17 Champaign County               2:07.27  
       29.54  1:01.08  1:33.67  2:07.27                                    
 16 Lowy, Brian               17 Aurora Family                  2:07.40  
       29.08  1:00.84  1:33.85  2:07.40                                    
 17 Miller, Christopher       14 Leboanon Valley                2:07.96  
       28.99  1:01.38  1:34.56  2:07.96                                    
 18 Catellier, Joshua         17 Joliet YMCA                    2:11.12  
       29.99  1:02.97  1:36.55  2:11.12                                    
 19 Sabin, Jonathan W         16 Westport Weston                2:13.92  
       25.89    53.39  1:36.99  2:13.92                                    
 20 Ubbink, Paul              14 Canandaigua                    2:15.52  
       28.86  1:02.99  1:39.41  2:15.52                                    
 21 Jones, Kyle               17 Mount Vernon, OH               2:22.91  
       28.06    59.69  1:43.57  2:22.91                                    
 
Event 229  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Cara            16 Palisades Malibu                 24.66  
  2 Foe, Rachael D            14 Grand Rapids SE                  24.86  
  3 Pisano, Courtney J        15 Lakeland Hills                   24.90  
  4 Hunt, Sarah               17 Goldsboro                        24.95  
  5 Scott, Sarah              15 Chapel Hill                      25.06  
  6 Edwards, Meggie           15 Central Virginia                 25.10  
  7 Braza, Laura J            16 Schroeder                        25.11  
  8 Brewer, Shannon           17 Catawba Valley                   25.13  
  9 Walker, Maryann C         15 Lakeland Hills                   25.26  
 10 Toran, Alyssa             16 West Shore YMCA                  25.27  
 11 Starrett, Twitchy         14 Rowan County                     25.49  
 12 Kim, Julie                15 Lakeland Hills                   25.54  
 13 Patterson, Kate B         18 Schroeder                        25.63  
 14 Frankel, Shira            16 Palisades Malibu                 25.64  
 15 Nylen, Krista M           16 South Shore                      25.66  
 16 Reynolds, Elizabeth       15 Montgomery, AL                   25.68  
 17 Ranney, Caitlin           18 Glens Falls                      25.69  
 18 Dellagiovanna, Maria V    16 Flushing YMCA                    25.76  
 19 Young, Ryan               14 Catawba Valley                   25.84  
 20 Richardson, Megan         14 Springfield                      25.88  
 21 Yanusko, Bethany          16 Pottstown                        25.91  
 21 Metcalf, Christina        14 Cheshire Branch                  25.91  
 23 Cromwell, Erica           14 Champaign County                 25.92  
 24 Fedor, Ashley E           16 Lakeland Hills                   25.95  
 25 Maus, Lisa                16 Summit Branch                    25.98  
 26 McHugh, Katie             15 Springfield                      26.05  
 27 Banerjee, Chellee         16 Parkersburg YMCA                 26.07  
 27 Braza, Carolyn A          12 Schroeder                        26.07  
 29 Macklin, Julie            15 Mid Delmarva                     26.11  
 30 O'Gorman, Katherine A     14 Lakeland Hills                   26.14  
 31 Maness, Megan             13 Greensboro Cent.                 26.17  
 32 Phillips, Larissa         14 Upper Main Line                  26.18  
 33 Heslin, Laura A           16 Lakeland Hills                   26.23  
 34 Ritchie, Rachel           14 Central Virginia                 26.31  
 35 Koscianski, Rachel A      14 Powel Crosley                    26.34  
 36 Riehle, Jenny             15 Springfield                      26.36  
 37 Salm, Kristine            16 Central Virginia                 26.47  
 38 Elliot, Jessalyn          16 Central Virginia                 26.50  
 38 Blackburn, Kylene         14 Tri Valley                       26.50  
 40 Kelly, Kristen            15 Ridley Area                      26.63  
 41 Murphy, Kim               16 Western/Catonsv.                 26.65  
 41 Merritt, Sarah            13 Western/Catonsv.                 26.65  
 43 Williams, Kristen         15 Howard County                    26.92  
 44 Watts, Catherine          15 Canandaigua                      26.93  
 45 Mileikis, Amy             13 Bath Area                        27.04  
 46 Clayton, Tanya            15 LaCrosse Area                    27.08  
 47 Lemieux, Laurin           16 Bath Area                        27.64  
 48 Mettley, Kristen          17 Leboanon Valley                  27.88  
 49 Ship, Meredith            15 Canandaigua                      28.20  
 
Event 230  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.89
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Devin M            18 N. Shore-Lester                  22.26  
  2 Karapowicz, Ben           17 Phoenixville                     22.49  
  3 Lowd, Andrew              17 Greensboro Cent.                 22.62  
  4 Penley, Brad              17 Catawba Valley                   22.65  
  5 Kavanaugh, Jonathan       17 Ocean County                     22.76  
  6 McGeary, Chase            17 Phoenixville                     22.87  
  7 Wolter, Matt J            16 Boise West Brnch                 22.88  
  8 Howett, Timothy           17 West Shore YMCA                  22.93  
  9 Forsman, Josh             16 Ocean County                     23.03  
 10 Pressman, Andy B          18 Boise West Brnch                 23.07  
 11 Cressman, Dale            16 Howard County                    23.10  
 12 Guarnier, Bryan           18 Glens Falls                      23.11  
 13 Thomas, Riley D           17 Boise West Brnch                 23.26  
 14 Raver, Charles            16 Cumberland YMCA                  23.27  
 14 Morgan, Tyler T           16 Boise West Brnch                 23.27  
 16 Evans, Reed               18 Greensboro Cent.                 23.29  
 17 McLoughlin, Thomas P      17 Red Bank                         23.37  
 18 Dyer, Mark                15 Ridley Area                      23.40  
 18 Koehler, Joseph           14 Tri Valley                       23.40  
 20 Coronato, Joe             16 Ocean County                     23.55  
 21 Carson, Kevin             16 Pottstown                        23.68  
 22 Moser, Cy                 15 Parkersburg YMCA                 23.81  
 23 Vermeulen, Joe J          18 Schroeder                        23.84  
 24 Duba, Jasper              18 Canandaigua                      23.96  
 25 Frost, Jeff               16 Parkersburg YMCA                 24.04  
 26 Barr, Joshua              16 West Shore YMCA                  24.36  
 27 Maue, George              17 Hazleton                         24.45  
 28 Cronise, Jordan           16 Canandaigua                      24.53  
 29 Jones, Brian              15 Hazleton                         24.57  
 30 Foster, Greg              17 Cumberland YMCA                  27.41  
 
Event 235  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sarah E           18 Lakeland Hills                 2:12.04  
       29.73  1:02.88  1:37.32  2:12.04                                    
  2 Harlow, Diana             15 N. Shore-Lester                2:13.34  
       29.44  1:03.23  1:38.07  2:13.34                                    
  3 Reed, Lauren              17 Metuchen-Edison                2:14.18  
       30.05  1:03.60  1:39.08  2:14.18                                    
  4 Ottenbreit, Haley M       16 Hamden/N. Haven                2:14.20  
       30.70  1:04.72  1:39.93  2:14.20                                    
  5 Jones, Ashley             13 Joliet YMCA                    2:14.64  
       29.49  1:03.39  1:38.87  2:14.64                                    
  6 Ang, Heather              17 Montclair                      2:14.86  
       30.22  1:03.94  1:39.54  2:14.86                                    
  7 McDonough, Kaitlyn L      17 South Shore                    2:15.47  
       30.10  1:04.33  1:39.25  2:15.47                                    
  8 Trefzger, Eleanor         16 Catawba Valley                 2:16.07  
       29.92  1:04.21  1:39.97  2:16.07                                    
  9 Delphin, Naomi S          13 N. Shore-Lester                2:16.55  
       29.48  1:04.22  1:39.81  2:16.55                                    
 10 Wysocki, Melody           15 Hamilton Area                  2:17.26  
       30.51  1:04.63  1:40.25  2:17.26                                    
 11 Orellano, Jen             17 Capital Area                   2:17.44  
       30.50  1:05.51  1:41.71  2:17.44                                    
 12 Nugent, Claire M          15 Westport Weston                2:17.68  
       30.72  1:05.52  1:41.53  2:17.68                                    
 13 Bertke, Allison           17 Fairfield Branch               2:18.39  
       30.03  1:04.79  1:40.76  2:18.39                                    
 14 Turner, Betsy             18 Central Virginia               2:19.09  
       30.58  1:05.85  1:42.96  2:19.09                                    
 15 Kraljic, Elizabeth        17 Montclair                      2:19.32  
       31.93  1:07.05  1:43.85  2:19.32                                    
 16 Henry, Morgan             15 Brandywine DE                  2:19.33  
       30.73  1:06.15  1:42.56  2:19.33                                    
 17 Beachum, Whitney          16 Ridgewood, NJ                  2:20.20  
       30.37  1:05.11  1:41.26  2:20.20                                    
 18 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 Flushing YMCA                  2:20.24  
       30.88  1:06.83  1:43.93  2:20.24                                    
 19 Clemence, Michaela        17 South Shore                    2:20.75  
       30.42  1:05.66  1:42.51  2:20.75                                    
 20 Zafir, Lauren A           13 N.W. Dupage                    2:21.71  
       31.18  1:06.71  1:44.26  2:21.71                                    
 21 Gannon, Samantha          14 N. Shore-Lester                2:23.05  
       29.19  1:04.23  1:42.92  2:23.05                                    
 22 Pelka, Michelle           13 Gr. Elgin-Taylor               2:23.06  
       32.22  1:08.43  1:45.45  2:23.06                                    
 23 Sawicz, Kasia M           17 Flushing YMCA                  2:23.30  
       30.85  1:06.49  1:44.30  2:23.30                                    
 24 McDonough, Catie M        15 Madison Area                   2:24.15  
       30.79  1:06.61  1:44.40  2:24.15                                    
 25 Newcomb, Danielle         15 High Street                    2:24.54  
       29.37  1:03.57  1:42.99  2:24.54                                    
 26 Frankel, Shira            16 Palisades Malibu               2:26.03  
       31.66  1:09.12  1:47.89  2:26.03                                    
 27 Wegman, Sarah             15 Canandaigua                    2:30.94  
       31.72  1:08.47  1:49.92  2:30.94                                    
 
Event 236  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.79
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chesson, Win              18 Chapel Hill                    1:53.81  
       25.36    54.18  1:23.89  1:53.81                                    
  2 Schauer, Adam             16 Capital Area                   1:59.75  
       26.02    55.91  1:27.01  1:59.75                                    
  3 Matthews, David           17 Chambersbury                   2:01.86  
       25.81    56.69  1:29.25  2:01.86                                    
  4 Walden, Heath             18 South Shore                    2:03.24  
       27.62    58.65  1:31.01  2:03.24                                    
  5 Savulich, Bobby           14 Metuchen-Edison                2:03.68  
       27.97    59.60  1:31.75  2:03.68                                    
  6 Bartolone, Anthony        16 Hamilton Area                  2:04.77  
       26.43    56.83  1:30.01  2:04.77                                    
  6 Clemmons, Daniel          19 Spartanburg                    2:04.77  
       26.89    57.50  1:30.27  2:04.77                                    
  8 O'Connor, Daniel P        15 Red Bank                       2:05.67  
       27.63    59.16  1:31.91  2:05.67                                    
  9 Miller, Dan               17 Cortland County                2:06.62  
       27.34    59.62  1:32.89  2:06.62                                    
 10 Saums, John               16 Metuchen-Edison                2:07.38  
       27.43    59.06  1:32.90  2:07.38                                    
 11 LaCava, Nick              17 Metuchen-Edison                2:09.42  
       28.22  1:00.60  1:34.24  2:09.42                                    
 12 Ricketts, Dan             14 Western/Catonsv.               2:09.43  
       28.86  1:01.95  1:35.22  2:09.43                                    
 13 Raymar, Aaron L           16 Somerset Hills                 2:09.76  
       28.28  1:00.64  1:34.61  2:09.76                                    
 14 Ricketts, Scott           17 Western/Catonsv.               2:13.95  
       28.06  1:02.06  1:38.17  2:13.95                                    
 15 Peitz, Tristan            18 Flint                          2:30.55  
       25.89  1:06.24  1:49.85  2:30.55                                    
 
Event 237  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kim S              17 N. Shore-Lester                1:09.42  
       32.61  1:09.42                                                      
  2 White, Melissa H          17 South Shore                    1:09.94  
       33.12  1:09.94                                                      
  3 Schweitzer, Lauren        17 Kennett Square                 1:10.46  
       33.27  1:10.46                                                      
  4 Jensen, Alyse K           16 Red Bank                       1:10.68  
       33.58  1:10.68                                                      
  5 Chambers, Patricia D      18 Lakeland Hills                 1:10.70  
       33.55  1:10.70                                                      
  6 McKinley, Erin            17 Hamilton Area                  1:10.83  
       33.63  1:10.83                                                      
  7 Bonaldi, Gail             16 Cheshire Branch                1:11.07  
       33.69  1:11.07                                                      
  8 Kristic, Katarina J       16 Flushing YMCA                  1:11.14  
       33.66  1:11.14                                                      
  9 Fiore, Stephanie          17 Cheshire Branch                1:11.15  
       33.80  1:11.15                                                      
 10 Kelly, Samantha           13 Ridley Area                    1:11.23  
       33.14  1:11.23                                                      
 11 McCormick, Tara           15 West Morris Area               1:11.24  
       33.48  1:11.24                                                      
 12 Donnovan, Ali             15 Capital Area                   1:11.40  
       33.96  1:11.40                                                      
 13 Wagner, Malia             18 San Pedro & Pen.               1:11.54  
       34.09  1:11.54                                                      
 14 O'Brien, Kaitlin          14 Montclair                      1:11.57  
       34.06  1:11.57                                                      
 15 Helwig, Liz A             17 Somerset Hills                 1:11.59  
       33.46  1:11.59                                                      
 16 Sexton, Taylor            15 Rowan County                   1:11.66  
       34.17  1:11.66                                                      
 17 Gillies, Tara             14 Ocean County                   1:11.67  
       33.78  1:11.67                                                      
 18 Rush, Regina              16 Metuchen-Edison                1:11.75  
       33.85  1:11.75                                                      
 19 Young, Ryan               14 Catawba Valley                 1:11.86  
       33.53  1:11.86                                                      
 20 Murphy, Kelly             13 Cheshire Branch                1:11.91  
       33.99  1:11.91                                                      
 21 Hughes, Katie C           16 Plymouth                       1:11.95  
       34.01  1:11.95                                                      
 22 Dodds, Kirsten            12 New Canaan                     1:12.38  
       34.39  1:12.38                                                      
 23 Prutow, Lauren            17 Hamilton Area                  1:12.68  
       33.82  1:12.68                                                      
 24 Volosin, Erin             17 Metuchen-Edison                1:12.79  
       34.53  1:12.79                                                      
 25 Dwyer, Katie              18 Palisades Malibu               1:13.00  
       34.43  1:13.00                                                      
 26 Kessler, Mallory          17 Lionville                      1:13.09  
       34.34  1:13.09                                                      
 27 Klipa, Meredith L         15 Grand Rapids SE                1:13.78  
       34.74  1:13.78                                                      
 28 Guarnier, Megan           16 Glens Falls                    1:13.80  
       35.12  1:13.80                                                      
 29 Ship, Meredith            15 Canandaigua                    1:13.98  
       35.06  1:13.98                                                      
 30 Clayton, Tanya            15 LaCrosse Area                  1:14.50  
       34.41  1:14.50                                                      
 31 Kjesbu, Johanna E         16 Red Bank                       1:14.69  
       35.40  1:14.69                                                      
 32 Dwyer, Jenny              16 Racine                         1:15.02  
       35.45  1:15.02                                                      
 33 Moran, Devon M            14 Wilton Family                  1:15.31  
       35.76  1:15.31                                                      
 34 Vogel, Jen L              14 South Shore                    1:15.50  
       35.91  1:15.50                                                      
 35 Mettley, Kristen          17 Leboanon Valley                1:15.57  
       34.80  1:15.57                                                      
 36 Parent, Jennifer          17 Glens Falls                    1:16.20  
       35.93  1:16.20                                                      
 37 Heberton, Jen             14 New Canaan                     1:18.66  
       37.73  1:18.66                                                      
 38 Dzieniszewski, Agatha Z   17 Flushing YMCA                  1:19.16  
       37.18  1:19.16                                                      
 39 Lorigan, Nicole           14 South Shore                    1:20.46  
       37.86  1:20.46                                                      
 40 Sommerville, Shannon A    16 Somerset Hills                 1:20.89  
       37.81  1:20.89                                                      
 
Event 238  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiemeier, Brian T         17 Powel Crosley                  1:00.98  
       28.73  1:00.98                                                      
  2 McGrath, John T           17 South Shore                    1:01.20  
       29.39  1:01.20                                                      
  3 Palmer, Jeremy C          18 Plymouth                       1:01.99  
       28.70  1:01.99                                                      
  4 Ryder, Andrew             17 Pulaski - Hensel               1:02.38  
       29.22  1:02.38                                                      
  5 Bartkiewicz, Mitchell A   16 N. Shore-Lester                1:02.98  
       29.52  1:02.98                                                      
  6 Dockins, Jeff             16 Rowan County                   1:03.56  
       29.73  1:03.56                                                      
  7 Forney, Mitch             17 Aurora Family                  1:03.61  
       30.40  1:03.61                                                      
  8 Yankovich, Mark           17 Hamilton Area                  1:03.67  
       30.30  1:03.67                                                      
  9 Hay, Michael              16 Upper Main Line                1:04.01  
       30.27  1:04.01                                                      
 10 Ranta, Mark A             18 N. Shore-Lester                1:04.30  
       30.05  1:04.30                                                      
 11 McAlarney, Ryan           18 South Shore                    1:04.49  
       30.07  1:04.49                                                      
 12 Cronise, Jordan           16 Canandaigua                    1:04.50  
       29.16  1:04.50                                                      
 13 Rainaud, Teddy            16 Cheshire Branch                1:04.74  
       30.02  1:04.74                                                      
 14 Miller, Mark              17 Sidney Shelby Co               1:05.01  
       29.94  1:05.01                                                      
 15 Greeby, RT                18 Camden YMCA                    1:05.36  
       30.50  1:05.36                                                      
 16 Walker, Michael           15 Harrison County                1:05.40  
       30.47  1:05.40                                                      
 17 Palmieri, Drew P          16 South Shore                    1:05.67  
       31.08  1:05.67                                                      
 18 Giblin, Brendan           18 Camden YMCA                    1:05.79  
       31.29  1:05.79                                                      
 19 Droser, Rich              16 South Shore                    1:05.87  
       30.56  1:05.87                                                      
 20 Kim, Charles Y            15 Flushing YMCA                  1:06.16  
       31.02  1:06.16                                                      
 21 Piasecki, Andrew          15 Pottstown                      1:06.75  
       31.60  1:06.75                                                      
 22 Duba, Jasper              18 Canandaigua                    1:06.86  
       30.33  1:06.86                                                      
 23 Reams, Pat F              15 South Shore                    1:08.09  
       31.98  1:08.09                                                      
 24 Byler, Daniel             15 Parkersburg YMCA               1:08.27  
       32.39  1:08.27                                                      
 25 Tucker, Jimmy             16 LaCrosse Area                  1:08.36  
       31.72  1:08.36                                                      
 26 Beidel, Brandon           15 Chambersbury                   1:09.31  
       32.63  1:09.31                                                      
 27 Durnan, Sean              17 South Shore                    1:10.65  
       31.81  1:10.65                                                      
 
Event 241  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  17:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villareal, Cammie         17 New Canaan                    17:32.74  
       29.10  1:00.16  1:32.08  2:04.09  2:35.87  3:07.56  3:39.53  4:11.72
     4:44.22  5:16.58  5:48.83  6:21.02  6:53.20  7:25.21  7:57.92  8:30.48
     9:02.12  9:34.10 10:05.90 10:37.59 11:10.13 11:42.62 12:14.84 12:47.01
    13:19.18 13:51.37 14:23.09 14:54.80 15:26.66 15:58.46 16:30.90 17:02.54
    17:32.74
  2 List, Alex D              16 Red Bank                      17:58.23  
       29.48  1:01.46  1:33.86  2:06.23  2:38.82  3:11.60  3:44.11  4:16.95
     4:49.70  5:22.87  5:55.87  6:28.46  7:01.16  7:33.99  8:06.86  8:39.96
     9:12.59  9:45.34 10:18.31 10:51.14 11:23.99 11:56.91 12:29.71 13:02.55
    13:35.66 14:08.51 14:41.53 15:14.42 15:47.26 16:20.64 16:53.53 17:26.41
    17:58.23
  3 Doby, Liz                 16 Central Virginia              18:00.82  
       28.78  1:00.55  1:32.82  2:05.54  2:38.40  3:11.51  3:44.12  4:16.63
     4:49.66  5:22.48  5:55.46  6:27.96  7:00.38  7:33.13  8:06.26  8:38.99
     9:11.96  9:45.07 10:17.79 10:50.65 11:23.70 11:56.98 12:29.47 13:02.69
    13:35.98 14:08.91 14:41.88 15:14.87 15:48.37 16:22.40 16:56.03 17:29.40
    18:00.82
  4 Hand, Jen                 16 Metuchen-Edison               18:14.61  
       29.59  1:01.60  1:33.81  2:06.40  2:39.16  3:11.89  3:44.83  4:17.75
     4:50.70  5:24.06  5:57.09  6:30.17  7:03.65  7:37.01  8:10.36  8:43.76
     9:17.29  9:50.68 10:24.21 10:57.74 11:31.05 12:04.73 12:38.18 13:12.08
    13:45.96 14:19.42 14:53.15 15:26.81 16:00.42 16:34.42 17:08.08 17:41.77
    18:14.61
  5 Zukowski, Sarah           14 Metuchen-Edison               18:23.17  
       28.99  1:01.20  1:33.58  2:06.39  2:38.91  3:11.94  3:44.78  4:17.44
     4:50.13  5:23.07  5:56.07  6:29.00  7:02.15  7:35.40  8:09.05  8:42.25
     9:15.68  9:49.23 10:23.10 10:56.77 11:30.70 12:04.54 12:38.47 13:12.62
    13:46.60 14:20.73 14:55.18 15:30.09 16:05.24 16:39.76 17:14.53 17:49.17
    18:23.17
  6 Charley, Amy              16 Waynesboro, VA                18:45.61  
       28.89  1:00.36  1:32.28  2:04.09  2:35.71  3:07.74  3:40.19  4:12.68
     4:45.53  5:18.30  5:51.09  6:23.16  6:55.44  7:28.21  8:00.59  8:32.04
     9:03.67  9:35.44 10:06.90 10:37.68 11:24.01 12:02.65 12:40.81 13:17.82
    13:54.69 14:31.26 15:08.24 15:45.06 16:21.42 16:57.91 17:34.17 18:10.22
    18:45.61
 
Event 242  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  16:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Charles G        16 Birmingham, MI                17:04.57  
       28.57  1:00.02  1:30.54  2:01.54  2:32.65  3:04.24  3:35.33  4:07.08
     4:38.52  5:10.13  5:41.45  6:12.77  6:43.71  7:15.07  7:46.11  8:17.57
     8:49.14  9:20.16  9:51.22 10:22.23 10:52.74 11:23.90 11:55.38 12:26.60
    12:57.68 13:28.79 13:59.64 14:31.14 15:02.92 15:34.25 16:05.35 16:35.97
    17:04.57
  2 Savulich, George          16 Metuchen-Edison               17:07.80  
       28.20    59.29  1:30.95  2:02.36  2:33.57  3:04.74  3:36.32  4:07.55
     4:39.00  5:10.57  5:42.07  6:13.44  6:45.01  7:16.49  7:47.70  8:19.24
     8:50.52  9:22.10  9:53.61 10:25.08 10:55.97 11:27.83 11:59.12 12:30.61
    13:02.34 13:33.48 14:04.55 14:35.15 15:06.17 15:36.99 16:07.97 16:38.69
    17:07.80
  3 Warner, Daniel A          14 Plymouth                      17:15.95  
       28.03    59.22  1:31.05  2:02.68  2:33.86  3:05.53  3:37.38  4:08.74
     4:40.17  5:11.52  5:42.86  6:14.34  6:45.64  7:17.05  7:49.02  8:20.04
     8:51.09  9:22.64  9:54.02 10:25.16 10:56.66 11:28.29 11:59.59 12:31.20
    13:02.80 13:34.54 14:06.12 14:38.23 15:10.12 15:42.28 16:14.18 16:45.65
    17:15.95
  4 Mazzaferro, Thomas        16 Cheshire Branch               17:28.66  
       28.09    58.96  1:30.55  2:02.22  2:33.72  3:05.13  3:36.47  4:07.70
     4:39.17  5:10.58  5:41.68  6:12.82  6:44.12  7:15.96  7:47.53  8:19.04
     8:50.85  9:22.61  9:54.76 10:25.69 11:00.84 11:32.23 12:04.17 12:37.05
    13:09.57 13:42.22 14:15.25 14:48.00 15:21.13 15:52.93 16:25.31 16:57.49
    17:28.66
  5 Osada, Aki                15 Flint                         17:30.00  
       28.61    59.83  1:31.54  2:03.55  2:35.09  3:06.67  3:38.67  4:10.19
     4:42.06  5:14.01  5:45.90  6:17.76  6:49.69  7:21.61  7:53.53  8:25.65
     8:57.90  9:29.94 10:02.41 10:34.56 11:07.05 11:39.39 12:11.35 12:43.61
    13:15.66 13:47.79 14:20.08 14:52.34 15:24.13 15:56.61 16:28.45 17:00.10
    17:30.00
  6 Cyrek, Robert Z           14 Plymouth                      17:40.17  
       29.58  1:01.02  1:33.27  2:06.00  2:38.25  3:10.68  3:42.72  4:15.32
     4:48.10  5:21.77  5:53.81  6:26.22  6:59.59  7:32.44  8:05.34  8:38.28
     9:10.44  9:42.37 10:14.40 10:46.06 11:17.57 11:48.91 12:20.79 12:52.91
    13:24.70 13:56.07 14:27.93 14:59.47 15:32.18 16:04.33 16:37.05 17:09.02
    17:40.17
  7 Miller, Brian             17 Minot YMCA                    17:54.54  
       28.36    59.74  1:31.72  2:03.95  2:35.89  3:08.32  3:41.25  4:13.94
     4:47.30  5:19.95  5:53.07  6:25.82  6:59.05  7:31.72  8:04.67  8:37.09
     9:10.17  9:42.59 10:14.67 10:46.98 11:19.54 11:52.44 12:25.70 12:59.44
    13:31.98 14:04.91 14:38.00 15:11.56 15:43.88 16:17.15 16:50.88 17:24.15
    17:54.54
  8 Ubbink, Paul              14 Canandaigua                   19:27.08  
       28.08  1:00.97  1:35.45  2:09.89  2:45.53  3:21.51  3:55.75  4:32.87
     5:08.74  5:45.03  6:21.30  6:57.52  7:33.90  8:10.74  8:46.65  9:21.73
     9:58.01 10:34.11 11:07.97 11:39.35 12:17.52 12:55.97 13:33.30 14:09.99
    14:46.29 15:23.17 16:00.10 16:36.80 17:12.46 17:47.47 18:21.76 18:56.65
    19:27.08

ADVERTISEMENT


ADVERTISEMENT