ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Oregon Sectionals, Day Two
7/17/2014-7/17/2014
Gresham, Oregon United States

Mt. Hood Aquatics                                      7/16/2014 - 6:52 PM
   2014 Speedo Western Section LC Championship - 7/15/2014 to 7/19/2014    
                        Sanction #: 14-089 & 14-090                        
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 52.07  7/31/2009 Britta Steffen-GER
     American: A 53.02  7/30/2009 Amanda Weir-USA
         Meet: R 54.01  7/1/2000  Inge De Bruijn, THSC-OR
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Alkhaldi, Jasmi  21 Unattached-HI       57.11      56.82         20  
                 27.98        56.82 (28.84)
  2 Chard, Emma J    18 Tacoma Swim Club    58.00      56.92         17  
                 27.88        56.92 (29.04)
  3 Ruck, Taylor M   14 Scottsdale Aquat    57.71      56.94         16  
                 27.61        56.94 (29.33)
  4 Stone, Jamie M   15 Mount Hood Aquat    57.32      57.20         15  
                 27.64        57.20 (29.56)
  5 Wicks, Samantha  20 Boise YMCA Swim-    57.85      57.60         14  
                 28.11        57.60 (29.49)
  6 Blovad, Keaton   15 Tualatin Hills S    57.86      57.71         13  
                 27.88        57.71 (29.83)
  7 St. John, Gilli  16 Lobo Aquatic Clu    58.22      57.86         12  
                 27.80        57.86 (30.06)
  8 Ochitwa, Ann V   17 Denver Swim Acad    57.72      58.31         11  
                 27.91        58.31 (30.40)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Metzsch, Sara K  16 Tualatin Hills S    58.53      57.79          9  
                 27.92        57.79 (29.87)
 10 Duffield, Krist  17 Tucson Ford Deal    58.30      57.83          7  
                 27.74        57.83 (30.09)
 11 Driscoll, Marjo  18 RallySport Aquat    58.26      58.01          6  
                 27.86        58.01 (30.15)
 12 Carlson, Savann  15 Arizona Marlins-    58.26      58.13          5  
                 28.55        58.13 (29.58)
 13 Bartel, Zoe E    13 Fort Collins Are    58.42      58.34          4  
                 27.89        58.34 (30.45)
 14 Painton, Lindsa  16 Denver Swim Acad    58.42      58.46          3  
                 28.12        58.46 (30.34)
 15 Metzger-Seymour  18 Jeffco Hurricane    58.58      58.65          2  
                 28.36        58.65 (30.29)
 16 Keany, Celia G   18 Tualatin Hills S    58.69      59.24          1  
                 28.88        59.24 (30.36)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ruiz, Natilee E  20 Tri-city Channel    58.74      57.54        
                 27.74        57.54 (29.80)
 18 Matheson, Elean  15 Flatiron Athleti    59.09      58.44        
                 28.19        58.44 (30.25)
 19 Visscher, Jilli  15 Oregon City Swim    58.91      58.82        
                 28.07        58.82 (30.75)
 20 Moynihan, Ella   17 Aces Swim Club-C    58.74      58.91        
                 28.83        58.91 (30.08)
 21 Huddleston, Zoe  20 DU Hilltoppers-C    59.18      58.96        
                 28.13        58.96 (30.83)
 22 Domanowski, Chr  15 Bellevue Club Sw    58.84      59.24        
                 28.86        59.24 (30.38)
 23 Bottelberghe, M  18 Portland Aquatic    58.75      59.67        
                 28.55        59.67 (31.12)
 24 Stenstrom, Broo  16 Denver Swim Acad    58.72    1:00.37        
                 28.80      1:00.37 (31.57)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Williams, Kimbe  17 Bellevue Club Sw    59.29      58.77        
                 28.32        58.77 (30.45)
 26 Eiber, Laurel E  15 Aces Swim Club-C    59.24      58.96        
                 28.49        58.96 (30.47)
 27 Gibson, Julie A  17 Scottsdale Aquat    59.22      59.33        
                 28.85        59.33 (30.48)
 28 Lenderink, Amy   16 Denver Swim Acad    59.22      59.45        
                 28.92        59.45 (30.53)
 29 Sexton, Sierra   15 The Dolphins-OR     59.36      59.62        
                 28.98        59.62 (30.64)
 30 Neal, Logan M    17 Hillsboro Heat S    59.36      59.70        
                 28.92        59.70 (30.78)
 31 Fagan, Gabriell  15 Scottsdale Aquat    59.25      59.73        
                 28.95        59.73 (30.78)
 32 Cefal, Michelle  18 Tualatin Hills S    59.36      59.99        
                 29.10        59.99 (30.89)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Monks, Stephani  21 Vandal Aquatic C    59.42                   
 34 Keane, Anna C    18 Bellevue Club Sw    59.50                   
 35 Rooker, Prudenc  18 Tualatin Hills S    59.57                   
 36 Mayo, Emily A    19 Aces Swim Club-C    59.62                   
 37 Thornbrue, Elli  16 Hillsboro Heat S    59.64                   
 38 Cha, Brenda S    18 Lake Oswego Swim    59.77                   
 38 Worrall, Allie   16 Phoenix Swim Clu    59.77                   
 40 Valette, Josie   15 RallySport Aquat    59.80                   
 41 Dickson, Brenna  18 Scottsdale Aquat    59.84                   
 42 Diamond, Bona E  18 Tucson Ford Deal    59.87                   
 43 Bottelberghe, J  21 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:00.05                   
 44 Sanders, Julia-  19 Columbia River S  1:00.11                   
 45 Briggs, Mackenn  17 Issaquah Swim Te  1:00.16                   
 46 Cook, Emily N    15 Tualatin Hills S  1:00.18                   
 47 Chee, April L    20 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:00.20                   
 47 Saya, Sebastian  14 Mission Aurora C  1:00.20                   
 49 Millet, Rachel   21 Vandal Aquatic C  1:00.21                   
 49 Paris, Hannah A  15 Denver Swim Acad  1:00.21                   
 51 Schmidt, Andrea  17 Missoula Aquatic  1:00.25                   
 52 Moore, Katie C   17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:00.31                   
 53 Hatfield, Aimee  17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:00.33                   
 54 Smith, Samantha  15 Denver Swim Acad  1:00.37                   
 55 Fang, Elisa C    15 Bellevue Club Sw  1:00.41                   
 56 Bratton, Lisa N  18 Tri-city Channel  1:00.44                   
 57 Mand, Alison M   20 The Dolphins-OR   1:00.46                   
 58 Olson, Colleen   18 Foothills Swim T  1:00.48                   
 59 Mand, Carmen C   18 The Dolphins-OR   1:00.50                   
 60 De Tar, Maggie   15 Coeur D''Alene Ar  1:00.51                   
 61 Ashmore, Jordan  14 The Dolphins-OR   1:00.52                   
 62 Iwanicki, Alexa  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:00.57                   
 63 Babich Morrow,   17 Arizona Marlins-  1:00.67                   
 64 Palomino, Kathr  19 Arizona Gold Swi  1:00.72                   
 64 Henninger, Juli  16 Una Alps-CO       1:00.72                   
 66 Marsh, Jenna L   18 Billings Aquatic  1:00.75                   
 67 Li, Jessie W     16 RallySport Aquat  1:00.76                   
 68 Kearns, Rory H   17 Tualatin Hills S  1:00.77                   
 69 Johansen, Sydne  21 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:00.78                   
 69 Connor, Alayna   14 The Dolphins-OR   1:00.78                   
 71 Johnson, Hailey  19 Gold Medal Swim-  1:00.88                   
 72 Bolin, Madeline  18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.99                   
 73 Cannon, Alexis   17 Arizona Gold Swi  1:01.02                   
 74 Broome, Emma L   15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.10                   
 75 Myers, Megan M   21 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:01.13                   
 76 Pinger, Robin E  16 Oregon City Swim  1:01.15                   
 77 Bush, Julia L    17 Tigard Tualatin-  1:01.21                   
 78 Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.25                   
 79 Wilson, Taylor   17 Denver Swim Acad  1:01.31                   
 80 Cheng, Emily     17 Tualatin Hills S  1:01.32                   
 81 Hughes, Ila M    17 Kodiak Kingfishe  1:01.33                   
 82 Yarnell, Mirand  17 Idaho Falls Swim  1:01.34                   
 83 Kreutzer, Elise  13 Multnomah Athlet  1:01.43                   
 84 Blasko, Emily J  21 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:01.45                   
 85 Leach, Hannah M  17 Missoula Aquatic  1:01.47                   
 86 Harper, Megan E  18 The Dolphins-OR   1:01.52                   
 87 Tanasse, Emily   19 Central Area Aqu  1:01.56                   
 88 Zhao, Tiffany A  17 Tualatin Hills S  1:01.64                   
 89 Ranit, Antoinet  21 Unattached-HI     1:01.72                   
 90 Yuan, Charlene   18 Tualatin Hills S  1:01.84                   
 91 Anderson, Taylo  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:01.95                   
 92 Jung, Cybele P   15 Una Curr-OR       1:02.00                   
 92 Anderson, Felic  16 Portland Aquatic  1:02.00                   
 94 Segneri, Emma C  15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.22                   
 95 Hoffman, Kristi  19 Chinook Aquatic-  1:02.24                   
 96 Robeznieks, Lau  20 Portland Aquatic  1:02.25                   
 97 Liang, Peggy C   21 Columbia River S  1:02.60                   
 -- McNally, Bridge  21 DU Hilltoppers-C     DFS                    
 -- Dang, Gabrielle  13 Wave Aquatics-PN      NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           99   2. University of Denver Hilltoppe     67
  3. Arizona Gold Swimming              60   4. Boulder Swimming                   57
  5. Boise YMCA Swim Team               51   6. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            48
  7. Denver Swim Academy                40   7. Aces Swim Club                     40
  9. Lobo Aquatic Club                  30  10. Unattached                         20
 11. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       19  12. Tacoma Swim Club                   17
 13. Mount Hood Aquatics                15  14. RallySport Aquatic Club            14
 15. Mesa Aquatics Club                 11  15. Tigard Tualatin Swim Club          11
 17. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      6  18. Arizona Marlins Swim Club           5
 19. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         4  19. Missoula Aquatic Club               4
 21. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      2                                           

 Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        World: W 46.91  7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo Filho-BRA
     American: A 47.33  7/30/2009 Dave Walters-USA
         Meet: R 48.77  7/2009    Lyndon Ferns, FORD-AZ
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Turner, Daryl D  19 Aces Swim Club-C    50.85      50.59         20  
                 24.62        50.59 (25.97)
  2 Van Dehy, Willi  21 RallySport Aquat    52.05      51.84         17  
                 25.01        51.84 (26.83)
  3 McCoy, Ryan T    18 Phoenix Swim Clu    52.09      51.91         16  
                 25.64        51.91 (26.27)
  4 Mackenzie, Mile  18 Flatiron Athleti    52.23      51.93         15  
                 25.11        51.93 (26.82)
  5 Cashion, Kennet  17 Tucson Ford Deal    52.05      52.11         14  
                 25.26        52.11 (26.85)
  6 Molokov, Maxim   25 Lobo Aquatic Clu    52.48      52.12         13  
                 25.55        52.12 (26.57)
  7 Markham, Jake M  17 Aces Swim Club-C    52.45      52.43         12  
                 25.52        52.43 (26.91)
  8 Beesley, Forres  18 Longmont Swim Cl    52.56      52.77         11  
                 25.38        52.77 (27.39)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mulcare, Patric  18 Tualatin Hills S    52.60      52.09          9  
                 24.75        52.09 (27.34)
 10 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-    52.87      52.32          7  
                 25.11        52.32 (27.21)
 11 Eaton, Colin T   20 Mount Hood Aquat    53.15      52.49          6  
                 25.14        52.49 (27.35)
 12 Robrock, Kyle J  20 DU Hilltoppers-C    52.56      52.58          5  
                 25.34        52.58 (27.24)
 13 Feiler, Christi  17 Flatiron Athleti    53.18      52.70          4  
                 24.98        52.70 (27.72)
 14 Schelling, Tann  19 Boise YMCA Swim-    53.14      52.92          3  
                 25.61        52.92 (27.31)
 15 Temple, Kyle A   16 Las Cruces Aquat    53.34      53.18          2  
                 25.69        53.18 (27.49)
 16 Yakubovich, Max  19 Portland Aquatic    52.60      53.22          1  
                 25.59        53.22 (27.63)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Holler, John M   17 Lobo Aquatic Clu    53.57      52.80        
                 25.50        52.80 (27.30)
 18 Griffin, Carter  19 DU Hilltoppers-C    53.54      52.91        
                 25.80        52.91 (27.11)
 19 Notarianni, Jos  20 Foothills Swim T    53.45      52.97        
                 25.87        52.97 (27.10)
 20 Dwyer, Connor M  20 Longmont Swim Cl    53.41      53.17        
                 25.41        53.17 (27.76)
 21 Godfrey, Trent   19 Phoenix Swim Clu    53.49      53.29        
                 25.79        53.29 (27.50)
 22 Phillips, Austi  18 Colorado Stars-C    53.55      53.69        
                 26.17        53.69 (27.52)
 23 Anderson, Conno  17 Utah Valley Aqua    53.79      53.79        
                 25.97        53.79 (27.82)
 24 Kotson, Peter A  18 Helena Lions Swi    53.63      53.83        
                 26.21        53.83 (27.62)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Guillory, Clare  19 DU Hilltoppers-C    53.96      53.17        
                 25.43        53.17 (27.74)
 26 Moore, Kevin J   19 Phoenix Swim Clu    54.07      53.52        
                 25.60        53.52 (27.92)
 27 Thorne, Nichola  18 Mount Hood Aquat    53.80      53.55        
                 26.03        53.55 (27.52)
 28 McCarthy, Andre  20 Bellevue Club Sw    53.92      53.72        
                 26.09        53.72 (27.63)
 29 Metzsch, Liam C  17 Tualatin Hills S    53.84      53.77        
                 25.92        53.77 (27.85)
 30 Boone, James T   17 Colorado Stars-C    53.89      54.10        
                 26.40        54.10 (27.70)
 31 Pieseski, Willi  17 Denver Swim Acad    53.81      54.20        
                 26.18        54.20 (28.02)
 32 Beach, Justin P  18 Denver Swim Acad    53.95      54.38        
                 26.53        54.38 (27.85)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 16 Alfaro, Rafael   22 Unattached-UT       53.25                   
 34 Sbarbaro, John   18 Foothills Swim T    54.09                   
 35 Benz, Dietrich   17 Rio Salado Swim-    54.10                   
 36 Turney, Dustin   16 Mesa Aquatics Cl    54.13                   
 37 Frazier, Brian   16 Oregon City Swim    54.17                   
 38 Woodbury, Brian  17 Tacoma Swim Club    54.23                   
 39 Anderson, Matth  17 Arizona Marlins-    54.29                   
 40 De Venecia, Kon  18 DU Hilltoppers-C    54.35                   
 41 Sorensen, James  18 Wasatch Front Fi    54.42                   
 41 Ottomeyer, Grad  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    54.42                   
 43 Corrigan, Conno  19 RallySport Aquat    54.51                   
 43 Montour, Maxwel  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    54.51                   
 45 Fitch, Joseph B  19 Mesa Aquatics Cl    54.57                   
 45 Eiber, Griffin   15 Aces Swim Club-C    54.57                   
 47 Torres, Andrew   19 Jeffco Hurricane    54.58                   
 48 Hickey, Conner   18 Spokane Waves Aq    54.59                   
 49 Trompke, Alexan  18 Boise YMCA Swim-    54.65                   
 50 Brynnel, Jarl J  18 Tucson Ford Deal    54.66                   
 50 Ewoldt, Kyle L   18 Mesa Aquatics Cl    54.66                   
 52 Furnary, Trista  16 Multnomah Athlet    54.71                   
 53 Kohlman, Alexan  17 Colorado Stars-C    54.74                   
 54 Ottman, Thomas   17 Scottsdale Aquat    54.77                   
 54 Graber, Joshua   19 Foothills Swim T    54.77                   
 56 Klein, Curtis T  19 Lake Oswego Swim    54.80                   
 57 Almberg, Kristi  19 Boise YMCA Swim-    54.88                   
 58 Miller, Cole M   19 Arizona Gold Swi    54.90                   
 59 Thompson, Hunte  21 Tucson Ford Deal    55.01                   
 60 Xue, Christophe  17 Columbia River S    55.11                   
 61 Nicholson, Chri  17 RallySport Aquat    55.14                   
 62 Roeber, Josh P   19 RallySport Aquat    55.35                   
 63 Lindquist, Talo  15 Kodiak Kingfishe    55.39                   
 64 Burchi, Bryce J  17 Phoenix Swim Clu    55.46                   
 65 Bryan, Joseph S  20 Scottsdale Aquat    55.49                   
 66 Stapleton, Paul  15 RallySport Aquat    55.55                   
 67 Bley-Male, Max   19 Una MAC-OR          55.62                   
 68 Carpenter, Matt  19 Bend Swim Club-O    55.71                   
 69 Handly, Jonah H  17 Rio Salado Swim-    55.79                   
 70 Mitchell, Malco  18 Issaquah Swim Te    56.00                   
 71 Scooler, Filemo  20 Tucson Ford Deal    56.02                   
 72 Orr, Erik C      15 Tucson Ford Deal    56.04                   
 73 De Priest, Dill  15 Chinook Aquatic-    56.08                   
 74 Suter, Garrett   17 Denver Swim Acad    56.22                   
 75 Uekawa, Grant Y  20 Unattached-HI       56.96                   
 76 Cook, Matthew O  19 La Grande Swim C    57.14                   
 77 Morton, Joshua   17 Oregon City Swim    57.70                   
 -- Grubb, Benjamin  17 Vancouver Swim C     DFS                    
 -- Kealiher, Adam   18 RallySport Aquat      NS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Aces Swim Club                     90   2. University of Denver Hilltoppe     45
  3. Phoenix Swim Club                  44   4. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           39
  5. Mount Hood Aquatics                38   5. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            38
  7. Foothills Swim Team                36   8. RallySport Aquatic Club            27
  9. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       26   9. Colorado Stars                     26
 11. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     20  11. Helena Lions Swim Team             20
 13. Flatiron Athletic Club             19  14. Corvallis Aquatic Team             17
 15. Bellevue Club Swim Team            16  16. Penguin Aquatics                   15
 17. Mesa Aquatics Club                 14  18. Walla Walla Swim Club              13
 18. Lobo Aquatic Club                  13  20. Longmont Swim Club                 11
 20. Boise YMCA Swim Team               11  22. Unattached Ford                     9
 23. Chinook Aquatic Club                7  23. Wasatch Front Fish Market           7
 25. Arizona Gold Swimming               6  26. Tri-city Channel Cats               4
 26. Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc           4  28. Portland Aquatic Club               3
 29. Las Cruces Aquatic Team             2                                           

 Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        World: W 2:19.11  8/1/2013  Rikke Moeller-Pedersen-DEN
     American: A 2:19.59  8/2/2012  Rebecca Soni-USA
         Meet: R 2:28.89  3/2010    Megan Jendrick, KING-PN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Pinger, Robin E  16 Oregon City Swim  2:39.96    2:35.86         20  
                 34.79      1:14.56 (39.77)
        1:55.14 (40.58)     2:35.86 (40.72)
  2 Grijalva, Ashle  18 Rio Salado Swim-  2:41.17    2:36.70         17  
                 35.56      1:14.28 (38.72)
        1:55.54 (41.26)     2:36.70 (41.16)
  3 Bartel, Zoe E    13 Fort Collins Are  2:40.92    2:38.28         16  
                 36.05      1:16.90 (40.85)
        1:57.40 (40.50)     2:38.28 (40.88)
  4 Sanders, Amanda  19 RallySport Aquat  2:40.95    2:39.12         14.5
                 36.39      1:16.20 (39.81)
        1:57.06 (40.86)     2:39.12 (42.06)
  4 Horvath, Grace   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:39.57    2:39.12         14.5
                 36.19      1:16.35 (40.16)
        1:58.06 (41.71)     2:39.12 (41.06)
  6 Wittenauer-Lee,  19 Tualatin Hills S  2:41.05    2:39.46         13  
                 36.57      1:16.74 (40.17)
        1:58.35 (41.61)     2:39.46 (41.11)
  7 Harper, Heather  20 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:40.64    2:39.96         12  
                 36.30      1:16.97 (40.67)
        1:58.47 (41.50)     2:39.96 (41.49)
  8 Walker, Kristin  19 Altitude Perform  2:40.58    2:41.97         11  
                 34.84      1:16.43 (41.59)
        1:58.72 (42.29)     2:41.97 (43.25)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ehly, Jordan M   18 Wild West Aquati  2:42.22    2:40.42          9  
                 36.97      1:18.06 (41.09)
        1:58.75 (40.69)     2:40.42 (41.67)
 10 Cassou, Nicole   19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:42.34    2:40.55          7  
                 37.24      1:17.47 (40.23)
        1:59.13 (41.66)     2:40.55 (41.42)
 11 Abruzzo, Lauren  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:41.75    2:40.81          6  
                 36.53      1:16.66 (40.13)
        1:58.27 (41.61)     2:40.81 (42.54)
 12 Matheson, Elean  15 Flatiron Athleti  2:42.80    2:41.12          5  
                 36.59      1:17.39 (40.80)
        1:59.68 (42.29)     2:41.12 (41.44)
 13 Morrow, Lindsay  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:42.37    2:41.43          4  
                 37.19      1:18.41 (41.22)
        1:59.75 (41.34)     2:41.43 (41.68)
 14 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:42.79    2:41.76          3  
                 36.66      1:17.16 (40.50)
        1:59.05 (41.89)     2:41.76 (42.71)
 15 Yancy, Alyson M  14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:42.63    2:41.98          2  
                 37.22      1:18.06 (40.84)
        1:59.87 (41.81)     2:41.98 (42.11)
 16 Peters, Whitney  17 Bozeman Barracud  2:42.81    2:44.02          1  
                 37.54      1:19.01 (41.47)
        2:01.99 (42.98)     2:44.02 (42.03)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Rosas, Morgan T  15 Denver Swim Acad  2:43.01    2:39.91        
                 35.80      1:16.46 (40.66)
        1:57.98 (41.52)     2:39.91 (41.93)
 18 Darham, Mira H   16 Missoula Aquatic  2:43.79    2:42.52        
                 35.62      1:16.28 (40.66)
        1:59.29 (43.01)     2:42.52 (43.23)
 19 Reetz, Miranda   19 Aces Swim Club-C  2:44.05    2:43.06        
                 37.38      1:19.95 (42.57)
        2:02.66 (42.71)     2:43.06 (40.40)
 20 Bassani, Cristi  20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:44.18    2:43.31        
                 36.59      1:17.40 (40.81)
        1:59.81 (42.41)     2:43.31 (43.50)
 21 Eyolfson, Madel  19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:43.03    2:43.50        
                 36.33      1:17.73 (41.40)
        2:00.44 (42.71)     2:43.50 (43.06)
 22 Yuan, Charlene   18 Tualatin Hills S  2:45.23    2:44.03        
                 38.44      1:19.46 (41.02)
        2:01.79 (42.33)     2:44.03 (42.24)
 23 Speak, Sage L    18 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:45.00    2:44.09        
                 37.78      1:19.31 (41.53)
        2:01.49 (42.18)     2:44.09 (42.60)
 24 Jacobson, Haile  18 Missoula Aquatic  2:44.65    2:47.58        
                 37.53      1:19.78 (42.25)
        2:03.54 (43.76)     2:47.58 (44.04)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Rooker, Prudenc  18 Tualatin Hills S  2:46.89    2:42.83        
                 36.80      1:18.29 (41.49)
        2:00.40 (42.11)     2:42.83 (42.43)
 26 Heflin, Olivia   15 Una Lobo-NM       2:45.66    2:42.96        
                 36.69      1:18.55 (41.86)
        2:01.35 (42.80)     2:42.96 (41.61)
 27 Burckel, Lauren  14 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:46.92    2:44.03        
                 37.48      1:20.25 (42.77)
        2:03.37 (43.12)     2:44.03 (40.66)
 28 Winter, Ingrid   17 Team Eugene Aqua  2:45.33    2:44.40        
                 37.16      1:18.36 (41.20)
        2:00.96 (42.60)     2:44.40 (43.44)
 29 Bushman, Theres  18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:45.56    2:44.67        
                 37.00      1:19.05 (42.05)
        2:01.97 (42.92)     2:44.67 (42.70)
 30 Laderoute, Laur  16 Oregon City Swim  2:46.96    2:46.75        
                 38.00      1:20.24 (42.24)
        2:03.08 (42.84)     2:46.75 (43.67)
 31 Richardson, Rae  17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:46.45    2:48.48        
                 38.09      1:20.88 (42.79)
        2:04.45 (43.57)     2:48.48 (44.03)
 32 Driscoll, Marjo  18 RallySport Aquat  2:45.23    2:48.93        
                 38.39      1:20.53 (42.14)
        2:03.89 (43.36)     2:48.93 (45.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Garcia, Chloe E  13 Tucson Ford Deal  2:47.35                   
               1:19.65    2:47.35 (1:27.70)
 34 Pereverzina, Ly  18 Mount Hood Aquat  2:47.39                   
               1:20.05    2:47.39 (1:27.34)
 35 Stephens, Audri  14 Una Curr-OR       2:47.45                   
               1:19.46    2:47.45 (1:27.99)
 36 Dobler, Kaitlyn  12 The Dolphins-OR   2:48.18                   
               1:21.05    2:48.18 (1:27.13)
 37 Schwier, Alexan  13 Boulder Swimming  2:48.56                   
               1:20.43    2:48.56 (1:28.13)
 38 Nadelson, Ameli  14 Flatiron Athleti  2:48.79                   
               1:19.92    2:48.79 (1:28.87)
 39 Whittenburg, Ja  18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:49.09                   
               1:21.42    2:49.09 (1:27.67)
 40 Schou, Sarah A   13 Tucson Ford Deal  2:49.56                   
               1:22.65    2:49.56 (1:26.91)
 41 Webb, Kylie M    17 Hood River Swim-  2:49.63                   
               1:21.69    2:49.63 (1:27.94)
 42 Andrew, Sidney   17 Flatiron Athleti  2:49.74                   
               1:20.77    2:49.74 (1:28.97)
 43 Chard, Emma J    18 Tacoma Swim Club  2:49.82                   
               1:20.78    2:49.82 (1:29.04)
 44 Aoki, Mari A     14 Una MAC-MT        2:49.87                   
               1:21.49    2:49.87 (1:28.38)
 45 Rodriguez, Fern  15 Mount Hood Aquat  2:49.90                   
               1:22.04    2:49.90 (1:27.86)
 46 Rogers, Jeanne   17 Tiger Aquatic Cl  2:49.96                   
               1:19.76    2:49.96 (1:30.20)
 47 Phillips, Zoe Z  16 Swim Utah-UT      2:50.29                   
               1:21.46    2:50.29 (1:28.83)
 48 Jordan, Heather  17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:50.50                   
               1:19.15    2:50.50 (1:31.35)
 49 Sidor, Natalie   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:50.91                   
               1:23.09    2:50.91 (1:27.82)
 50 Gehrke, Bethany  20 Bellevue Club Sw  2:51.11                   
               1:22.85    2:51.11 (1:28.26)
 51 Taylor, Ashley   20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:51.16                   
               1:22.17    2:51.16 (1:28.99)
 52 Sandlin, Searra  18 Rio Salado Swim-  2:51.24                   
               1:21.72    2:51.24 (1:29.52)
 53 Nicholls, Sarah  14 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:51.87                   
               1:19.49    2:51.87 (1:32.38)
 54 McGregor, Carli  21 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:52.08                   
               1:20.64    2:52.08 (1:31.44)
 55 Andren, Ursula   15 Tacoma Swim Club  2:52.23                   
               1:21.92    2:52.23 (1:30.31)
 56 Anderson, Erica  21 Vandal Aquatic C  2:52.29                   
               1:21.22    2:52.29 (1:31.07)
 57 Samiee, Darya    16 Columbia River S  2:52.33                   
               1:21.24    2:52.33 (1:31.09)
 58 Strolic, Caroli  15 Arizona Marlins-  2:52.37                   
               1:22.15    2:52.37 (1:30.22)
 59 Morley, Olivia   16 Mission Aurora C  2:52.50                   
               1:22.90    2:52.50 (1:29.60)
 60 Eyolfson, Saman  13 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:52.57                   
               1:23.34    2:52.57 (1:29.23)
 61 Vilims, Lauren   14 Rocky Mountain T  2:52.59                   
               1:21.49    2:52.59 (1:31.10)
 62 Rowland, Cali M  14 Forest Grove Swi  2:52.71                   
               1:22.32    2:52.71 (1:30.39)
 63 Bacon-Brenes, C  16 Portland Aquatic  2:52.85                   
               1:21.50    2:52.85 (1:31.35)
 64 Calhoun, Casey   16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:53.50                   
               1:22.48    2:53.50 (1:31.02)
 65 Croswhite, Bris  15 Arizona Gold Swi  2:53.55                   
               1:23.17    2:53.55 (1:30.38)
 66 McArdle, Anne V  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:53.66                   
               1:22.72    2:53.66 (1:30.94)
 67 Langone, Rachel  16 Santa Fe Aquatic  2:53.75                   
               1:21.65    2:53.75 (1:32.10)
 68 Penrod, Kyla R   15 Mount Hood Aquat  2:54.19                   
               1:22.53    2:54.19 (1:31.66)
 69 Fellows, Haley   18 Northwest Blue C  2:54.94                   
               1:22.62    2:54.94 (1:32.32)
 70 Isaak, Dakota R  17 Glacier Swim Clu  2:55.38                   
               1:21.12    2:55.38 (1:34.26)
 71 Zhao, Tiffany A  17 Tualatin Hills S  2:55.53                   
               1:23.63    2:55.53 (1:31.90)
 72 Seidl, Madison   15 Rio Salado Swim-  2:55.65                   
               1:24.94    2:55.65 (1:30.71)
 73 Latsko, Jenna M  15 RallySport Aquat  2:55.72                   
               1:23.08    2:55.72 (1:32.64)
 74 Goodwin, Mia I   19 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:55.74                   
               1:22.61    2:55.74 (1:33.13)
 75 Brauer, Ali B    20 Tigard Tualatin-  2:58.13                   
               1:25.55    2:58.13 (1:32.58)
 76 Reynolds, Maria  16 Rio Salado Swim-  2:59.01                   
               1:24.68    2:59.01 (1:34.33)
 -- Salanitro, Gian  18 DU Hilltoppers-C     DFS                    
 -- Crawford, Jocel  16 Central Area Aqu      NS                    
 -- Limargo, Chloe   14 Wave Aquatics-PN      NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          112   2. University of Denver Hilltoppe     80
  3. Boise YMCA Swim Team               63   4. Arizona Gold Swimming              60
  5. Boulder Swimming                   57   6. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            53
  7. Aces Swim Club                     40   7. Denver Swim Academy                40
  9. Lobo Aquatic Club                  30  10. RallySport Aquatic Club          28.5
 11. Mesa Aquatics Club               25.5  12. Oregon City Swim Team              20
 12. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        20  12. Unattached                         20
 15. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       19  16. Tacoma Swim Club                   17
 16. Rio Salado Swim Club               17  18. Mount Hood Aquatics                15
 19. Tigard Tualatin Swim Club          11  19. Altitude Performance Swim Team     11
 21. Wild West Aquatic Club              9  22. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort      6
 22. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      6  24. Flatiron Athletic Club              5
 24. Arizona Marlins Swim Club           5  26. Missoula Aquatic Club               4
 27. Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team        1                                           

Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bushman, John P        21 Aces Swim Club-C  2:18.22    2:18.10  
                 30.87      1:05.79 (34.92)
        1:42.06 (36.27)     2:18.10 (36.04)
  2 Anderson, Matthew J    17 Arizona Marlins-  2:20.01    2:18.28  
                 30.65      1:05.21 (34.56)
        1:42.32 (37.11)     2:18.28 (35.96)
  3 Dang, Ty               16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:23.10    2:20.30  
                 32.16      1:07.01 (34.85)
        1:43.24 (36.23)     2:20.30 (37.06)
  4 Nguyen, James F        19 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:22.29    2:20.34  
                 32.78      1:08.57 (35.79)
        1:44.43 (35.86)     2:20.34 (35.91)
  5 Sorensen, Alton C      22 Unattached-UT     2:20.07    2:20.75  
                 31.13      1:06.26 (35.13)
        1:42.55 (36.29)     2:20.75 (38.20)
  6 Dwyer, Connor M        20 Longmont Swim Cl  2:22.47    2:22.02  
                 31.91      1:09.15 (37.24)
        1:45.77 (36.62)     2:22.02 (36.25)
  7 Zgliczynski, Jeremiah  20 Mission Aurora C  2:23.12    2:22.92  
                 32.86      1:08.87 (36.01)
        1:45.74 (36.87)     2:22.92 (37.18)
  8 Chaney, Nicholas E     18 Mount Hood Aquat  2:21.54    2:24.48  
                 32.08      1:08.00 (35.92)
        1:45.75 (37.75)     2:24.48 (38.73)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Smith, Austin J        21 Altitude Perform  2:24.73    2:20.53  
                 33.56      1:09.05 (35.49)
        1:45.48 (36.43)     2:20.53 (35.05)
 10 McCormick, Michael T   21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:24.35    2:21.74  
                 31.52      1:07.07 (35.55)
        1:43.96 (36.89)     2:21.74 (37.78)
 11 Hojnacki, Zachary S    22 Tucson Ford Deal  2:25.08    2:23.67  
                 32.42      1:08.80 (36.38)
        1:46.26 (37.46)     2:23.67 (37.41)
 12 Alfaro, Rafael A       22 Unattached-UT     2:25.67    2:23.92  
                 32.22      1:07.99 (35.77)
        1:45.64 (37.65)     2:23.92 (38.28)
 13 Nosack, Anthony J      15 Tualatin Hills S  2:26.50    2:24.46  
                 33.18      1:09.56 (36.38)
        1:46.84 (37.28)     2:24.46 (37.62)
 14 Roy, Daniel J          14 Spokane Area Swi  2:25.83    2:24.60  
                 32.84      1:08.87 (36.03)
        1:46.68 (37.81)     2:24.60 (37.92)
 15 Warren, Elijah K       14 Denver Swim Acad  2:26.64    2:25.30  
                 32.52      1:09.33 (36.81)
        1:46.68 (37.35)     2:25.30 (38.62)
 16 Dunn, Miles F          16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:25.93    2:26.99  
                 33.41      1:09.29 (35.88)
        1:47.44 (38.15)     2:26.99 (39.55)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Quintana, Lawrence J   16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:26.96    2:24.68  
                 33.80      1:10.83 (37.03)
        1:47.93 (37.10)     2:24.68 (36.75)
 18 Zimmer, Adam R         15 Missoula Aquatic  2:26.66    2:24.84  
                 31.86      1:08.65 (36.79)
        1:46.60 (37.95)     2:24.84 (38.24)
 19 Mulcare, Patrick J     18 Tualatin Hills S  2:26.73    2:24.87  
                 32.91      1:09.76 (36.85)
        1:47.15 (37.39)     2:24.87 (37.72)
 20 Schanz, Dylan R        19 Spokane Waves Aq  2:27.91    2:27.14  
                 33.09      1:10.20 (37.11)
        1:48.84 (38.64)     2:27.14 (38.30)
 21 Graber, Daniel J       17 Foothills Swim T  2:27.73    2:27.35  
                 32.70      1:09.87 (37.17)
        1:48.42 (38.55)     2:27.35 (38.93)
 22 Webb, Connor M         19 Hood River Swim-  2:28.06    2:27.51  
                 33.73      1:11.29 (37.56)
        1:49.66 (38.37)     2:27.51 (37.85)
 23 King, Michael D        25 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:28.14    2:28.79  
                 33.75      1:11.86 (38.11)
        1:50.64 (38.78)     2:28.79 (38.15)
 24 Hulstine, Matthew M    20 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:28.21    2:29.00  
                 33.75      1:12.28 (38.53)
        1:50.73 (38.45)     2:29.00 (38.27)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Brunetti, Darian J     21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:28.98    2:26.22  
                 34.16      1:11.48 (37.32)
        1:48.74 (37.26)     2:26.22 (37.48)
 26 Braziel, Samuel V      18 Team Eugene Aqua  2:28.77    2:26.38  
                 33.46      1:10.58 (37.12)
        1:48.66 (38.08)     2:26.38 (37.72)
 27 Calwell, Kasey R       17 Columbia River S  2:29.07    2:27.09  
                 32.68      1:09.63 (36.95)
        1:48.26 (38.63)     2:27.09 (38.83)
 28 Martinez, Alexander A  17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:29.20    2:27.40  
                 34.23      1:11.02 (36.79)
        1:49.28 (38.26)     2:27.40 (38.12)
 29 Frazier, Brian T       16 Oregon City Swim  2:29.94    2:28.20  
                 32.51      1:09.59 (37.08)
        1:48.50 (38.91)     2:28.20 (39.70)
 30 Notarianni, Daniel J   18 Foothills Swim T  2:29.06    2:29.06  
                 33.80      1:11.64 (37.84)
        1:50.42 (38.78)     2:29.06 (38.64)
 31 McMahon, Christopher   18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:30.11    2:30.12  
                 34.32      1:12.53 (38.21)
        1:51.29 (38.76)     2:30.12 (38.83)
 32 Petrini, Samuel J      17 Una BC-PN         2:29.61    2:33.93  
                 34.14      1:13.49 (39.35)
        1:53.34 (39.85)     2:33.93 (40.59)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Roman, Connor J        16 Tacoma Swim Club  2:30.83             
               1:11.27    2:30.83 (1:19.56)
 34 Heidenreich, Cameron   16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:30.90             
               1:12.60    2:30.90 (1:18.30)
 35 Schwinn, Elliot J      17 Colorado Stars-C  2:31.26             
               1:13.08    2:31.26 (1:18.18)
 36 Sholdra, Steven J      20 Bellevue Club Sw  2:31.67             
               1:12.30    2:31.67 (1:19.37)
 37 Berquist, Kyle D       15 Hillsboro Heat S  2:31.71             
               1:12.46    2:31.71 (1:19.25)
 38 Smith, Timothy J       19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:31.83             
               1:13.00    2:31.83 (1:18.83)
 39 Flygare, Colton J      17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:31.93             
               1:11.09    2:31.93 (1:20.84)
 40 Morris, John H         18 Utah Valley Aqua  2:32.05             
               1:12.71    2:32.05 (1:19.34)
 41 Limm, Henry K          16 South Snohomish-  2:32.26             
               1:12.45    2:32.26 (1:19.81)
 42 Bartholomew, Michael   16 RallySport Aquat  2:32.46             
               1:13.02    2:32.46 (1:19.44)
 43 Willett, Samuel W      16 RallySport Aquat  2:32.49             
               1:11.50    2:32.49 (1:20.99)
 44 Stephens, Corey R      16 Aquawolves Swimm  2:32.61             
               1:10.65    2:32.61 (1:21.96)
 45 Stuart, Quinlan R      17 Denver Swim Acad  2:32.99             
               1:09.55    2:32.99 (1:23.44)
 46 Watkins, Jake W        16 Aquawolves Swimm  2:33.01             
               1:11.19    2:33.01 (1:21.82)
 47 Nussbaum, Benjamin E   17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:33.12             
               1:11.56    2:33.12 (1:21.56)
 48 Beauchamp, Aaron F     15 Rio Salado Swim-  2:33.21             
               1:13.80    2:33.21 (1:19.41)
 49 Fukuda, Andrew M       17 Chinook Aquatic-  2:33.24             
               1:12.18    2:33.24 (1:21.06)
 50 Graham, Ivan W         14 Issaquah Swim Te  2:33.70             
               1:12.45    2:33.70 (1:21.25)
 51 Sandoval, Alejandro R  24 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:33.73             
               1:11.17    2:33.73 (1:22.56)
 52 Hong, Juhan            18 Mission Aurora C  2:34.11             
               1:14.09    2:34.11 (1:20.02)
 53 Birney, Nicholas R     17 Colorado Stars-C  2:34.28             
               1:13.61    2:34.28 (1:20.67)
 54 Sukigara, Takayuki J   17 Wave Aquatics-PN  2:34.45             
               1:11.96    2:34.45 (1:22.49)
 55 Bottelberghe, Joshua   14 Portland Aquatic  2:34.97             
               1:14.45    2:34.97 (1:20.52)
 56 Stern, Neon M          17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:35.21             
               1:12.35    2:35.21 (1:22.86)
 57 Mercer, Taj C          15 Bend Swim Club-O  2:35.27             
               1:13.77    2:35.27 (1:21.50)
 58 Weser, Mark E          17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:35.75             
               1:12.95    2:35.75 (1:22.80)
 59 Nussbaum, Keith T      17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:35.76             
               1:14.81    2:35.76 (1:20.95)
 60 Eiber, Griffin H       15 Aces Swim Club-C  2:35.77             
               1:13.35    2:35.77 (1:22.42)
 61 Duffield, Andrew J     15 Tucson Ford Deal  2:35.80             
               1:15.41    2:35.80 (1:20.39)
 62 Scott, James D         16 Tacoma Swim Club  2:35.84             
               1:11.29    2:35.84 (1:24.55)
 63 Nerheim, Bruce R       18 Denver Swim Acad  2:36.53             
               1:13.37    2:36.53 (1:23.16)
 64 Mathias, Van L         13 Multnomah Athlet  2:36.94             
               1:16.53    2:36.94 (1:20.41)
 65 Graham, Xavier W       17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:36.96             
               1:13.69    2:36.96 (1:23.27)
 66 Lupro, Daniel H        16 Hillsboro Heat S  2:37.19             
               1:14.31    2:37.19 (1:22.88)
 67 Martin, Timothy P      17 Mission Aurora C  2:37.67             
               1:13.51    2:37.67 (1:24.16)
 68 Freeman, Parker W      17 Hilltop Aquatic-  2:37.69             
               1:15.00    2:37.69 (1:22.69)
 69 Willmore, Benjamin N   15 Una Utes-UT       2:37.73             
               1:16.76    2:37.73 (1:20.97)
 70 Marquez, Jonas E       17 Portland Aquatic  2:37.88             
               1:14.75    2:37.88 (1:23.13)
 71 Hill, Michael C        17 Arizona Gold Swi  2:38.76             
               1:16.01    2:38.76 (1:22.75)
 72 Campbell, Brendan J    15 Missoula YMCA Sw  2:38.93             
               1:14.19    2:38.93 (1:24.74)
 73 Park, Joseph R         17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:39.09             
               1:12.57    2:39.09 (1:26.52)
 74 Hwang, Dong Jin        15 Manoa Aquatics-H  2:39.25             
               1:15.95    2:39.25 (1:23.30)
 75 Fanter, Kevin S        19 Una BY-SR         2:39.39             
               1:13.52    2:39.39 (1:25.87)
 76 Blake, Thomas R        17 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:39.61             
               1:13.85    2:39.61 (1:25.76)
 77 Moreland, Alexander C  17 Foothills Swim T  2:39.80             
               1:14.39    2:39.80 (1:25.41)
 78 Witmer, William P      16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:40.97             
               1:14.47    2:40.97 (1:26.50)
 79 Harquail, Samuel H     15 Portland Aquatic  2:41.98             
               1:15.86    2:41.98 (1:26.12)
 80 Roeber, Josh P         19 RallySport Aquat  2:42.65             
               1:16.43    2:42.65 (1:26.22)
 81 Lee, Andrew K          15 Issaquah Swim Te  2:43.15             
               1:14.38    2:43.15 (1:28.77)
 82 Hulstrom, Blake L      18 Multnomah Athlet  2:44.39             
               1:18.06    2:44.39 (1:26.33)

 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Brennan, Cassidy R     15 Tualatin Hills S  2:17.73    2:15.19  
                 32.25      1:06.27 (34.02)
        1:41.37 (35.10)     2:15.19 (33.82)
  2 Bratton, Lisa N        18 Tri-city Channel  2:16.02    2:15.62  
                 32.47      1:06.46 (33.99)
        1:41.40 (34.94)     2:15.62 (34.22)
  3 Leach, Hannah M        17 Missoula Aquatic  2:18.16    2:16.66  
                 31.93      1:06.30 (34.37)
        1:41.97 (35.67)     2:16.66 (34.69)
  4 McCoy, Taylor E        15 Gold Medal Swim-  2:19.65    2:18.48  
                 32.22      1:07.53 (35.31)
        1:44.06 (36.53)     2:18.48 (34.42)
  5 Wicks, Samantha J      20 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:18.87    2:18.50  
                 33.16      1:08.01 (34.85)
        1:43.84 (35.83)     2:18.50 (34.66)
  6 Ruiz, Natilee E        20 Tri-city Channel  2:19.37    2:18.88  
                 32.58      1:07.29 (34.71)
        1:43.22 (35.93)     2:18.88 (35.66)
  7 Ruck, Taylor M         14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:19.69    2:19.24  
                 32.19      1:07.41 (35.22)
        1:43.73 (36.32)     2:19.24 (35.51)
 -- McNally, Bridgette B   21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:16.51         DQ  
                 32.43      1:06.69 (34.26)
        1:42.21 (35.52)          DQ (35.38)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Phillips, Zoe Z        16 Swim Utah-UT      2:20.92    2:17.96  
                 32.59      1:07.10 (34.51)
        1:42.74 (35.64)     2:17.96 (35.22)
 10 Lindquist, Tahna M     17 Kodiak Kingfishe  2:20.73    2:18.41  
                 32.89      1:07.16 (34.27)
        1:42.95 (35.79)     2:18.41 (35.46)
 11 Harrison, Matti J      16 Arizona Marlins-  2:19.92    2:18.94  
                 32.72                     
            1:44.02 ( )     2:18.94 (34.92)
 12 Gardiner, Caitlin A    21 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:19.97    2:19.27  
                 32.50      1:07.59 (35.09)
        1:43.64 (36.05)     2:19.27 (35.63)
 13 Gress, Gillian O       18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:20.37    2:19.43  
                 33.17      1:08.24 (35.07)
        1:44.72 (36.48)     2:19.43 (34.71)
 14 Visscher, Jillian L    15 Oregon City Swim  2:21.32    2:19.99  
                 32.60      1:07.62 (35.02)
        1:43.67 (36.05)     2:19.99 (36.32)
 15 Tornatore, Miranda E   20 Missoula Aquatic  2:20.84    2:20.70  
                 32.51      1:08.05 (35.54)
        1:44.55 (36.50)     2:20.70 (36.15)
 16 Morrow, Lindsay M      17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:19.82    2:21.64  
                 32.53      1:07.94 (35.41)
        1:45.08 (37.14)     2:21.64 (36.56)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Blovad, Keaton M       15 Tualatin Hills S  2:21.53    2:19.13  
                 33.31      1:07.63 (34.32)
        1:43.45 (35.82)     2:19.13 (35.68)
 18 Newman, Mara S         14 Lake Oswego Swim  2:21.87    2:19.29  
                 32.90      1:07.90 (35.00)
        1:44.20 (36.30)     2:19.29 (35.09)
 19 Cannon, Nicolette R    21 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:22.23    2:20.53  
                 34.54      1:10.14 (35.60)
        1:45.80 (35.66)     2:20.53 (34.73)
 20 Jenck, Clara S         18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:22.75    2:21.45  
                 33.65      1:09.18 (35.53)
        1:45.30 (36.12)     2:21.45 (36.15)
 21 Richey, Amanda B       18 Boulder Swimming  2:22.23    2:21.64  
                 33.67      1:09.36 (35.69)
        1:45.61 (36.25)     2:21.64 (36.03)
 22 Bertoldo, Haley J      19 Unattached-UT     2:22.42    2:21.75  
                 32.99      1:07.92 (34.93)
        1:45.36 (37.44)     2:21.75 (36.39)
 23 Freeman, Sandra E      15 Boulder Swimming  2:21.39    2:23.17  
                 33.90      1:09.74 (35.84)
        1:47.00 (37.26)     2:23.17 (36.17)
 24 Wang, Jocelyn          16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:22.05    2:24.58  
                 34.02      1:09.85 (35.83)
        1:47.12 (37.27)     2:24.58 (37.46)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Metzsch, Sara K        16 Tualatin Hills S  2:23.28    2:20.30  
                 32.61      1:08.19 (35.58)
        1:44.81 (36.62)     2:20.30 (35.49)
 26 Forzley, Elise A       16 Fort Collins Are  2:22.95    2:21.35  
                 33.34      1:08.52 (35.18)
        1:45.11 (36.59)     2:21.35 (36.24)
 27 Bradford, Hannah L     16 Mission Aurora C  2:23.15    2:21.58  
                 33.63      1:09.00 (35.37)
        1:45.62 (36.62)     2:21.58 (35.96)
 28 Box, Julia A           17 Boulder Swimming  2:22.80    2:23.38  
                 32.85      1:08.15 (35.30)
        1:45.98 (37.83)     2:23.38 (37.40)
 29 Gontrum, Eva Q         16 Swim Utah-UT      2:23.82    2:24.46  
                 34.13      1:10.28 (36.15)
        1:47.50 (37.22)     2:24.46 (36.96)
 30 Berkoff, Katharine F   13 Missoula Aquatic  2:23.88    2:25.52  
                 33.01      1:09.12 (36.11)
        1:47.06 (37.94)     2:25.52 (38.46)
 -- Ochitwa, Ann V         17 Denver Swim Acad  2:25.24         DQ  
                 33.52      1:10.11 (36.59)
        1:47.75 (37.64)          DQ (36.97)
 -- Painton, Lindsay E     16 Denver Swim Acad  2:24.42         DQ  
                 32.80      1:08.37 (35.57)
        1:45.54 (37.17)          DQ (37.28)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Peterson, Elizabeth D  17 Boulder Swimming  2:25.34             
               1:10.57    2:25.34 (1:14.77)
 34 Amr, Amber A           21 Unattached-NM     2:25.56             
               1:10.44    2:25.56 (1:15.12)
 35 Shannahan, Kathleen M  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:25.78             
               1:11.32    2:25.78 (1:14.46)
 36 Weihe, Sarah C         21 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:26.12             
               1:10.48    2:26.12 (1:15.64)
 37 Valette, Josie D       15 RallySport Aquat  2:26.33             
               1:09.71    2:26.33 (1:16.62)
 38 Peterson, Katherine O  15 Boulder Swimming  2:26.45             
               1:11.95    2:26.45 (1:14.50)
 39 Laderoute, Laura A     16 Oregon City Swim  2:26.65             
               1:11.79    2:26.65 (1:14.86)
 40 Johansen, Sydney M     21 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:26.72             
               1:11.94    2:26.72 (1:14.78)
 41 Wilson, Caitlyn E      15 Tigard Tualatin-  2:26.75             
               1:11.14    2:26.75 (1:15.61)
 42 Engstrom, Allison C    16 Multnomah Athlet  2:26.94             
               1:11.44    2:26.94 (1:15.50)
 43 Spielman, Erin K       16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:26.96             
               1:12.49    2:26.96 (1:14.47)
 44 Bley, Emily M          17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:27.16             
               1:11.19    2:27.16 (1:15.97)
 45 Richards, Emma         18 Arizona Marlins-  2:27.23             
               1:10.78    2:27.23 (1:16.45)
 46 Olson, Colleen K       18 Foothills Swim T  2:27.50             
               1:11.57    2:27.50 (1:15.93)
 46 Winter, Allison C      17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:27.50             
               1:10.94    2:27.50 (1:16.56)
 48 Anderson, Felicia M    16 Portland Aquatic  2:27.96             
               1:10.51    2:27.96 (1:17.45)
 49 Quon, Karilyn A        15 Rio Salado Swim-  2:28.08             
               1:11.46    2:28.08 (1:16.62)
 50 Stevens, Emily D       19 Tigard Tualatin-  2:28.10             
               1:11.34    2:28.10 (1:16.76)
 51 Hinton, Mary C         18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:28.52             
               1:12.26    2:28.52 (1:16.26)
 52 Moore, Emri D          20 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:28.53             
               1:11.86    2:28.53 (1:16.67)
 53 Bolin, Madeline M      18 Tucson Ford Deal  2:28.73             
               1:11.97    2:28.73 (1:16.76)
 54 Spratte, Hailey S      18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:28.76             
               1:12.45    2:28.76 (1:16.31)
 55 Smith, Samantha J      15 Denver Swim Acad  2:29.14             
               1:11.43    2:29.14 (1:17.71)
 56 Tanasse, Emily A       19 Central Area Aqu  2:29.16             
               1:11.66    2:29.16 (1:17.50)
 57 O''Shea, Brynne M       14 Multnomah Athlet  2:29.25             
               1:10.79    2:29.25 (1:18.46)
 58 Vanderpoel, Victoria   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:29.28             
               1:12.62    2:29.28 (1:16.66)
 59 Halverson, Christie R  18 Tigard Tualatin-  2:29.31             
               1:12.17    2:29.31 (1:17.14)
 60 Broome, Emma L         15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:29.63             
               1:13.04    2:29.63 (1:16.59)
 61 Epple, Alison E        16 Bend Swim Club-O  2:29.82             
               1:13.25    2:29.82 (1:16.57)
 61 Harston, Katherine A   14 Denver Swim Acad  2:29.82             
               1:10.17    2:29.82 (1:19.65)
 63 Daniels, Samantha R    17 Mission Aurora C  2:29.83             
               1:13.80    2:29.83 (1:16.03)
 64 Sailor, Marita J       18 Northwest Blue C  2:30.13             
               1:12.33    2:30.13 (1:17.80)
 65 Ashmore, Jordan W      14 The Dolphins-OR   2:30.17             
               1:12.49    2:30.17 (1:17.68)
 66 Lindquist, Jori A      19 Kodiak Kingfishe  2:30.72             
               1:12.84    2:30.72 (1:17.88)
 67 Cheng, Emily           17 Tualatin Hills S  2:31.01             
               1:13.20    2:31.01 (1:17.81)
 68 Crist, Makayla F       18 Missoula Aquatic  2:31.23             
               1:12.63    2:31.23 (1:18.60)
 69 Huffer, Emily L        17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:31.52             
               1:13.29    2:31.52 (1:18.23)
 70 Maricle, Abigail L     18 Northwest Blue C  2:31.76             
               1:12.84    2:31.76 (1:18.92)
 71 Dwyer, Mackenzie L     17 Longmont Swim Cl  2:32.07             
               1:14.50    2:32.07 (1:17.57)
 72 Harper, Megan E        18 The Dolphins-OR   2:33.08             
               1:13.72    2:33.08 (1:19.36)
 73 Jacobson, Hailey N     18 Missoula Aquatic  2:35.14             
               1:13.59    2:35.14 (1:21.55)
 -- Keane, Anna C          18 Bellevue Club Sw     DFS              

Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Griffin, Carter J      19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:02.83    1:59.39  
                 28.52        58.41 (29.89)
        1:28.84 (30.43)     1:59.39 (30.55)
  2 Klein, Curtis T        19 Lake Oswego Swim  2:06.39    2:04.28  
                 29.38      1:00.45 (31.07)
        1:32.37 (31.92)     2:04.28 (31.91)
  3 Notarianni, Joseph G   20 Foothills Swim T  2:06.62    2:06.69  
                 29.73      1:01.63 (31.90)
        1:34.50 (32.87)     2:06.69 (32.19)
  4 Loncar, Anton L        18 Hillsboro Heat S  2:07.65    2:07.03  
                 30.45      1:02.81 (32.36)
        1:35.26 (32.45)     2:07.03 (31.77)
  5 Lis, Tyler Q           17 RallySport Aquat  2:07.76    2:07.78  
                 29.96      1:01.62 (31.66)
        1:34.41 (32.79)     2:07.78 (33.37)
  6 Calkins, Sean M        16 Tualatin Hills S  2:08.69    2:08.48  
                 31.30      1:03.51 (32.21)
        1:36.95 (33.44)     2:08.48 (31.53)
  7 Vedder, Joshua J       15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:09.05    2:08.66  
                 31.01      1:03.44 (32.43)
        1:36.18 (32.74)     2:08.66 (32.48)
  8 Berkoff, Cale O        15 Missoula Aquatic  2:09.60    2:11.07  
                 30.53      1:03.58 (33.05)
        1:37.58 (34.00)     2:11.07 (33.49)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Brunetti, Darian J     21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:11.32    2:07.47  
                 30.01      1:02.25 (32.24)
        1:34.83 (32.58)     2:07.47 (32.64)
 10 Van Dehy, William M    21 RallySport Aquat  2:09.64    2:08.28  
                 29.40      1:01.14 (31.74)
        1:35.09 (33.95)     2:08.28 (33.19)
 11 Shreeve, Brandon M     18 Corvallis Aquati  2:10.76    2:08.45  
                 31.02      1:03.69 (32.67)
        1:36.31 (32.62)     2:08.45 (32.14)
 12 Trompke, Alexander S   18 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:10.24    2:10.34  
                 30.66      1:02.86 (32.20)
        1:36.93 (34.07)     2:10.34 (33.41)
 13 De Venecia, Konnor W   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:11.23    2:10.43  
                 31.17      1:03.07 (31.90)
        1:36.79 (33.72)     2:10.43 (33.64)
 14 Woodbury, Brian J      17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:10.78    2:10.72  
                 29.10      1:01.96 (32.86)
        1:36.09 (34.13)     2:10.72 (34.63)
 15 Thompson, Hunter P     21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:10.44    2:11.37  
                 30.04      1:02.90 (32.86)
        1:36.95 (34.05)     2:11.37 (34.42)
 -- Elhajj, Aaron W        16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:10.57         DQ  
                 30.41      1:03.04 (32.63)
        1:36.92 (33.88)          DQ (32.00)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Gould, Kaleb B         16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:11.57    2:07.48  
                 29.64      1:00.91 (31.27)
        1:33.97 (33.06)     2:07.48 (33.51)
 18 Willett, Samuel W      16 RallySport Aquat  2:12.72    2:10.42  
                 31.77      1:04.28 (32.51)
        1:37.87 (33.59)     2:10.42 (32.55)
 19 Ripley, Erik A         21 Rio Salado Swim-  2:11.95    2:10.53  
                 30.77      1:03.44 (32.67)
        1:36.77 (33.33)     2:10.53 (33.76)
 20 La Rosa, Andres A      17 Tualatin Hills S  2:12.01    2:12.22  
                 31.47      1:04.70 (33.23)
        1:38.48 (33.78)     2:12.22 (33.74)
 21 Dang, Ty               16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:12.30    2:12.30  
                 31.74      1:05.10 (33.36)
        1:39.38 (34.28)     2:12.30 (32.92)
 22 Dawson, Christopher C  18 Denver Swim Acad  2:12.64    2:12.86  
                 30.52      1:03.58 (33.06)
        1:37.86 (34.28)     2:12.86 (35.00)
 23 Sorensen, James D      18 Wasatch Front Fi  2:12.82    2:13.08  
                 30.85      1:03.65 (32.80)
        1:38.61 (34.96)     2:13.08 (34.47)
 24 Beesley, Forrest T     18 Longmont Swim Cl  2:12.12    2:13.96  
                 31.11      1:04.14 (33.03)
        1:39.10 (34.96)     2:13.96 (34.86)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Klein, Jason A         16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:13.68    2:12.55  
                 30.28      1:03.87 (33.59)
        1:39.34 (35.47)     2:12.55 (33.21)
 26 Saya, Jonah F          16 Mission Aurora C  2:13.20    2:12.92  
                 30.85      1:04.36 (33.51)
        1:39.14 (34.78)     2:12.92 (33.78)
 27 Walton, Wes K          21 Spokane Waves Aq  2:13.79    2:13.03  
                 30.72      1:04.66 (33.94)
        1:39.22 (34.56)     2:13.03 (33.81)
 28 Miller, Jared C        15 La Grande Swim C  2:13.88    2:13.57  
                 31.09      1:04.49 (33.40)
        1:38.81 (34.32)     2:13.57 (34.76)
 29 Smith, Jason G         18 Missoula Aquatic  2:14.18    2:13.83  
                 31.38      1:05.03 (33.65)
        1:39.86 (34.83)     2:13.83 (33.97)
 30 Stuart, Quinlan R      17 Denver Swim Acad  2:14.32    2:13.92  
                 30.93      1:04.52 (33.59)
        1:39.21 (34.69)     2:13.92 (34.71)
 31 Blair, Ryan A          18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:14.41    2:14.69  
                 31.43      1:04.73 (33.30)
        1:39.79 (35.06)     2:14.69 (34.90)
 32 Sett, Aaron L          16 Foothills Swim T  2:14.39    2:17.74  
                 33.11      1:06.73 (33.62)
        1:42.53 (35.80)     2:17.74 (35.21)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Suter, Garrett C       17 Denver Swim Acad  2:14.56             
               1:05.57    2:14.56 (1:08.99)
 34 Rogers, Paul M         16 Bend Swim Club-O  2:14.58             
               1:07.28    2:14.58 (1:07.30)
 35 Hamlik, Jaron D        18 Northwest Blue C  2:14.66             
               1:03.53    2:14.66 (1:11.13)
 36 Rock, Nathan L         15 Boulder Swimming  2:14.73             
               1:05.50    2:14.73 (1:09.23)
 37 Kelley, Patrick M      16 Aces Swim Club-C  2:14.74             
               1:04.71    2:14.74 (1:10.03)
 38 Nicholson, Christophe  17 RallySport Aquat  2:14.81             
               1:05.47    2:14.81 (1:09.34)
 39 Wasson, Jordan A       17 Flatiron Athleti  2:14.90             
               1:05.68    2:14.90 (1:09.22)
 40 Feiler, Christian E    17 Flatiron Athleti  2:14.97             
               1:05.98    2:14.97 (1:08.99)
 41 Shrader, Ethan E       22 Una Alps-CO       2:15.01             
               1:04.56    2:15.01 (1:10.45)
 42 Apel, Aaron J          15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:15.03             
               1:06.33    2:15.03 (1:08.70)
 43 Cook, Matthew O        19 La Grande Swim C  2:15.23             
               1:04.96    2:15.23 (1:10.27)
 44 Hanson, Ethan W        16 Portland Aquatic  2:15.42             
               1:05.60    2:15.42 (1:09.82)
 45 Makhervaks, Dave       16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:15.50             
               1:05.65    2:15.50 (1:09.85)
 46 Ring, Caleb M          17 Lumberjack Aquat  2:15.72             
               1:05.92    2:15.72 (1:09.80)
 47 Carpenter, Matthew R   19 Bend Swim Club-O  2:15.75             
               1:06.22    2:15.75 (1:09.53)
 48 Clark, Cameron E       18 Rio Salado Swim-  2:15.78             
               1:06.39    2:15.78 (1:09.39)
 49 Buchanan, James M      16 Chinook Aquatic-  2:15.85             
               1:05.99    2:15.85 (1:09.86)
 50 Spear, Colin T         16 Flatiron Athleti  2:15.90             
               1:05.85    2:15.90 (1:10.05)
 51 Bley-Male, Max W       19 Una MAC-OR        2:15.91             
               1:05.81    2:15.91 (1:10.10)
 52 Montour, Maxwell T     17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:16.06             
               1:05.02    2:16.06 (1:11.04)
 52 Bartholomew, Michael   16 RallySport Aquat  2:16.06             
               1:05.95    2:16.06 (1:10.11)
 52 Dennis, Tyler E        16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:16.06             
               1:05.88    2:16.06 (1:10.18)
 55 Hartmeier, John A      17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:16.07             
               1:05.29    2:16.07 (1:10.78)
 56 Willmore, Benjamin N   15 Una Utes-UT       2:16.38             
               1:07.44    2:16.38 (1:08.94)
 57 Kang, Edward K         16 Lake Oswego Swim  2:16.61             
               1:06.44    2:16.61 (1:10.17)
 58 Huffman, Tameryn R     17 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:16.64             
               1:06.77    2:16.64 (1:09.87)
 59 Metzsch, Liam C        17 Tualatin Hills S  2:16.76             
               1:06.22    2:16.76 (1:10.54)
 60 Hinton, Michael J      16 Aces Swim Club-C  2:16.81             
               1:05.78    2:16.81 (1:11.03)
 61 Daniels, Tristan E     15 Tucson Ford Deal  2:16.89             
               1:06.68    2:16.89 (1:10.21)
 62 Gooding, Grant W       16 Multnomah Athlet  2:16.93             
               1:07.49    2:16.93 (1:09.44)
 63 Calwell, Kasey R       17 Columbia River S  2:17.09             
               1:06.60    2:17.09 (1:10.49)
 64 Coen, Ty A             15 Denver Swim Acad  2:17.35             
               1:05.79    2:17.35 (1:11.56)
 65 Olson, Kevin R         18 Foothills Swim T  2:17.65             
               1:05.92    2:17.65 (1:11.73)
 66 Smith, Julian C        18 Portland Aquatic  2:18.61             
               1:06.26    2:18.61 (1:12.35)
 67 Pollick, Ashton T      18 Tri-city Channel  2:18.83             
               1:07.09    2:18.83 (1:11.74)
 68 Perkins, Karch P       20 Tigard Tualatin-  2:18.93             
               1:06.66    2:18.93 (1:12.27)
 69 Bartolome, Marcus J    18 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:18.99             
               1:08.51    2:18.99 (1:10.48)
 70 Vazquez, Francsico A   16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:19.47             
               1:08.17    2:19.47 (1:11.30)
 71 Moreland, Alexander C  17 Foothills Swim T  2:19.60             
               1:06.96    2:19.60 (1:12.64)
 72 Manoff, Philip B       13 Boulder Swimming  2:20.21             
               1:08.44    2:20.21 (1:11.77)
 73 Breuer, Jacob R        17 Multnomah Athlet  2:20.64             
               1:08.49    2:20.64 (1:12.15)
 74 Quon, Nicholas A       17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:20.79             
               1:07.26    2:20.79 (1:13.53)
 75 Beutler, Brian J       16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:21.03             
               1:09.30    2:21.03 (1:11.73)
 76 Soo, Tyler W           16 Multnomah Athlet  2:22.50             
               1:09.62    2:22.50 (1:12.88)
 77 O''Shea, Liam H         16 Multnomah Athlet  2:23.89             
               1:09.23    2:23.89 (1:14.66)
 -- Lindquist, Talon J     15 Kodiak Kingfishe      DQ              
               1:04.07         DQ (1:08.15)

Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cefal, Michelle Z      18 Tualatin Hills S  2:17.52    2:15.04  
                 30.52      1:04.79 (34.27)
        1:40.13 (35.34)     2:15.04 (34.91)
  2 Metzger-Seymour, Erin  18 Jeffco Hurricane  2:16.17    2:15.62  
                 30.27      1:04.50 (34.23)
        1:40.55 (36.05)     2:15.62 (35.07)
  3 Williams, Kimberly M   17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:18.92    2:16.88  
                 31.22      1:06.03 (34.81)
        1:41.41 (35.38)     2:16.88 (35.47)
  4 Rosas, Morgan T        15 Denver Swim Acad  2:18.96    2:17.41  
                 30.37      1:04.96 (34.59)
        1:40.75 (35.79)     2:17.41 (36.66)
  5 Schmidt, Andrea D      17 Missoula Aquatic  2:21.35    2:18.84  
                 30.98      1:06.23 (35.25)
        1:42.76 (36.53)     2:18.84 (36.08)
  6 Sommerville, Grace L   18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:21.82    2:19.03  
                 31.03      1:06.48 (35.45)
        1:42.60 (36.12)     2:19.03 (36.43)
  7 Sterbis, Jamie T       20 Vandal Aquatic C  2:20.17    2:19.31  
                 31.28      1:06.20 (34.92)
        1:42.40 (36.20)     2:19.31 (36.91)
  8 Box, Julia A           17 Boulder Swimming  2:21.29    2:19.57  
                 31.29      1:06.33 (35.04)
        1:42.94 (36.61)     2:19.57 (36.63)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rozier, Nicole J       16 Coeur D''Alene Ar  2:22.11    2:20.18  
                 31.32      1:07.03 (35.71)
        1:43.65 (36.62)     2:20.18 (36.53)
 10 Domanowski, Christina  15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:22.63    2:21.03  
                 31.59      1:07.10 (35.51)
        1:43.66 (36.56)     2:21.03 (37.37)
 11 Harston, Katherine A   14 Denver Swim Acad  2:23.27    2:21.12  
                 31.09      1:06.47 (35.38)
        1:43.67 (37.20)     2:21.12 (37.45)
 12 Laurent, Kalena L      19 Bellevue Club Sw  2:22.51    2:22.01  
                 31.31      1:06.89 (35.58)
        1:43.85 (36.96)     2:22.01 (38.16)
 13 Bier, Kate S           16 Mount Hood Aquat  2:22.74    2:22.15  
                 32.26      1:08.16 (35.90)
        1:45.16 (37.00)     2:22.15 (36.99)
 14 Carlson, Savanna M     15 Arizona Marlins-  2:23.39    2:23.00  
                 31.71      1:07.83 (36.12)
        1:45.23 (37.40)     2:23.00 (37.77)
 15 Harrison, Matti J      16 Arizona Marlins-  2:23.18    2:24.01  
                 31.95      1:08.52 (36.57)
        1:46.53 (38.01)     2:24.01 (37.48)
 16 Getzen, Samantha S     18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:22.79    2:24.81  
                 30.69      1:06.58 (35.89)
        1:44.48 (37.90)     2:24.81 (40.33)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Huffer, Kelly S        14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:23.47    2:20.56  
                 31.93      1:07.53 (35.60)
        1:44.09 (36.56)     2:20.56 (36.47)
 18 Freeman, Sandra E      15 Boulder Swimming  2:23.85    2:21.99  
                 31.74      1:07.52 (35.78)
        1:44.97 (37.45)     2:21.99 (37.02)
 19 Bottelberghe, Jessica  21 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:24.08    2:22.29  
                 31.30      1:06.66 (35.36)
        1:43.43 (36.77)     2:22.29 (38.86)
 20 Forzley, Elise A       16 Fort Collins Are  2:24.66    2:23.55  
                 31.08      1:06.97 (35.89)
        1:44.62 (37.65)     2:23.55 (38.93)
 21 Beetcher, Brittney A   15 Boulder Swimming  2:24.22    2:23.73  
                 32.14      1:08.07 (35.93)
        1:45.91 (37.84)     2:23.73 (37.82)
 22 Seidl, Madison M       15 Rio Salado Swim-  2:23.93    2:23.77  
                 31.91      1:08.02 (36.11)
        1:46.34 (38.32)     2:23.77 (37.43)
 23 Lenderink, Amy L       16 Denver Swim Acad  2:24.93    2:24.64  
                 31.31      1:07.53 (36.22)
        1:45.55 (38.02)     2:24.64 (39.09)
 24 Peterson, Elizabeth D  17 Boulder Swimming  2:24.01    2:30.98  
                 31.64      1:07.63 (35.99)
        1:48.03 (40.40)     2:30.98 (42.95)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Nelson, Cecilia M      17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:25.34    2:24.67  
                 31.42      1:07.22 (35.80)
        1:44.82 (37.60)     2:24.67 (39.85)
 26 Wilson, Caitlyn E      15 Tigard Tualatin-  2:25.02    2:24.82  
                 32.10      1:07.97 (35.87)
        1:46.01 (38.04)     2:24.82 (38.81)
 27 Halligan, Mackenzie L  17 Current Swimming  2:25.52    2:24.84  
                 31.32      1:07.94 (36.62)
        1:46.38 (38.44)     2:24.84 (38.46)
 27 Segneri, Emma C        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:25.21    2:24.84  
                 31.76      1:07.74 (35.98)
        1:45.61 (37.87)     2:24.84 (39.23)
 29 Drost-Parra, Mya H     13 Flatiron Athleti  2:25.67    2:25.92  
                 32.55      1:09.62 (37.07)
        1:48.54 (38.92)     2:25.92 (37.38)
 30 Pino, Cassaundra E     17 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:26.17    2:26.90  
                 31.99      1:08.76 (36.77)
        1:46.82 (38.06)     2:26.90 (40.08)
 31 Breslin, Kaylie D      16 Una Aces-CO       2:25.68    2:28.90  
                 31.66      1:08.76 (37.10)
        1:48.56 (39.80)     2:28.90 (40.34)
 32 Dickson, Brenna S      18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:25.37    2:29.61  
                 31.48      1:08.11 (36.63)
        1:47.77 (39.66)     2:29.61 (41.84)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 24 Metzsch, Sara K        16 Tualatin Hills S  2:24.80             
               1:08.89    2:24.80 (1:15.91)
 27 Brennan, Cassidy R     15 Tualatin Hills S  2:25.14             
               1:09.18    2:25.14 (1:15.96)
 35 Allen, Merritt R       17 Current Swimming  2:26.21             
               1:08.14    2:26.21 (1:18.07)
 36 Huffer, Emily L        17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:26.37             
               1:10.46    2:26.37 (1:15.91)
 37 Thornbrue, Ellie R     16 Hillsboro Heat S  2:26.45             
               1:08.35    2:26.45 (1:18.10)
 38 Robeson, Jennifer A    17 Bend Swim Club-O  2:26.79             
               1:09.42    2:26.79 (1:17.37)
 39 Schaef, Claire S       13 Tri-city Channel  2:26.86             
               1:10.37    2:26.86 (1:16.49)
 40 Babich Morrow, Cecina  17 Arizona Marlins-  2:27.14             
               1:08.32    2:27.14 (1:18.82)
 41 Beamer, Molly K        16 Corvallis Aquati  2:27.26             
               1:10.17    2:27.26 (1:17.09)
 42 Roemer, Alexa F        15 Northwest Blue C  2:27.45             
               1:10.18    2:27.45 (1:17.27)
 43 Ehly, Victoria M       15 Las Cruces Aquat  2:27.57             
               1:06.51    2:27.57 (1:21.06)
 44 Briggs, Mackenna L     17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:27.63             
               1:06.50    2:27.63 (1:21.13)
 45 Ehly, Jordan M         18 Wild West Aquati  2:27.69             
               1:10.30    2:27.69 (1:17.39)
 46 Gehrke, Bethany A      20 Bellevue Club Sw  2:27.93             
               1:11.30    2:27.93 (1:16.63)
 47 Musick, Alyssa A       16 Tri-city Channel  2:28.19             
               1:09.65    2:28.19 (1:18.54)
 48 Steele, Taylor A       16 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:28.59             
               1:10.18    2:28.59 (1:18.41)
 49 Welchert, Anastasia M  21 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:28.65             
               1:10.02    2:28.65 (1:18.63)
 50 Garvy, Sydney E        15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:28.76             
               1:09.78    2:28.76 (1:18.98)
 51 Lam, Megan M           16 Tualatin Hills S  2:28.79             
               1:07.18    2:28.79 (1:21.61)
 52 Allen, Madeline E      17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:28.94             
               1:09.90    2:28.94 (1:19.04)
 53 Wheeler, Abigail M     18 Univ New Mexico-  2:28.97             
               1:09.13    2:28.97 (1:19.84)
 54 Shaw, Emily L          17 Corvallis Aquati  2:29.65             
               1:11.97    2:29.65 (1:17.68)
 55 Wierzbicki, Jessica A  14 Velocity Swimmin  2:29.82             
               1:08.60    2:29.82 (1:21.22)
 56 Lombardi, Mary P       17 Boulder Swimming  2:29.94             
               1:09.51    2:29.94 (1:20.43)
 57 Ray, Meredith M        18 Una Ford-AZ       2:30.07             
               1:12.10    2:30.07 (1:17.97)
 58 Olsen, Sarah E         19 Tri-city Channel  2:30.36             
               1:08.48    2:30.36 (1:21.88)
 59 Cheng, Emily           17 Tualatin Hills S  2:30.41             
               1:09.79    2:30.41 (1:20.62)
 60 Shannahan, Kathleen M  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:30.42             
               1:09.39    2:30.42 (1:21.03)
 61 Saya, Sebastiana R     14 Mission Aurora C  2:30.56             
               1:10.78    2:30.56 (1:19.78)
 62 Moss, Samantha A       20 Lobo Aquatic Clu  2:30.92             
               1:08.79    2:30.92 (1:22.13)
 63 Liggett, Jane P        20 Unattached-PN     2:30.99             
               1:10.08    2:30.99 (1:20.91)
 64 Bley, Emily M          17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:31.00             
               1:11.99    2:31.00 (1:19.01)
 65 Lessing, Amelie A      13 Boulder Swimming  2:31.15             
               1:11.08    2:31.15 (1:20.07)
 66 Van Buskirk, Kacie L   21 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:31.19             
               1:09.45    2:31.19 (1:21.74)
 67 Stephens, Audrie A     14 Una Curr-OR       2:31.25             
               1:10.64    2:31.25 (1:20.61)
 68 Kreiser, Samantha M    17 Arizona Gold Swi  2:31.67             
               1:11.66    2:31.67 (1:20.01)
 69 Thomas, Kira L         15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:32.41             
               1:11.54    2:32.41 (1:20.87)
 70 Seigal, Mikayla Q      12 Boulder Swimming  2:32.71             
               1:12.03    2:32.71 (1:20.68)
 71 Krueger, Sarah A       14 Hillsboro Heat S  2:32.79             
               1:11.27    2:32.79 (1:21.52)
 72 Cannon, Alexis R       17 Arizona Gold Swi  2:33.33             
               1:11.93    2:33.33 (1:21.40)
 73 Kramer, Jordan A       17 Colorado Stars-C  2:34.10             
               1:11.61    2:34.10 (1:22.49)
 74 Kriz, Lindsay M        18 Denver Swim Acad  2:34.69             
               1:11.08    2:34.69 (1:23.61)
 75 Neal, Patricia R       15 Hillsboro Heat S  2:34.79             
               1:13.65    2:34.79 (1:21.14)
 76 Kuhn, Catherine E      16 Flatiron Athleti  2:36.85             
               1:12.11    2:36.85 (1:24.74)
 77 Crane, Kelsey R        17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:38.91             
               1:11.61    2:38.91 (1:27.30)
 -- Wittenauer-Lee, Blais  19 Tualatin Hills S     DFS              
 -- Tornatore, Miranda E   20 Missoula Aquatic     DFS              

Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Torres, Andrew J       19 Jeffco Hurricane  2:04.59    1:58.94  
                 27.09        56.85 (29.76)
        1:26.99 (30.14)     1:58.94 (31.95)
  2 Hartbarger, Andrew A   21 Aces Swim Club-C  2:02.44    2:01.50  
                 27.50        58.11 (30.61)
        1:29.74 (31.63)     2:01.50 (31.76)
  3 Mathews, Reed T        19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:03.34    2:01.96  
                 27.24        58.20 (30.96)
        1:30.13 (31.93)     2:01.96 (31.83)
  4 Ewoldt, Kyle L         18 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:04.79    2:04.12  
                 27.52        58.57 (31.05)
        1:30.94 (32.37)     2:04.12 (33.18)
  5 Bergstrom, Scott W     19 Hood River Swim-  2:04.47    2:04.64  
                 28.24        59.94 (31.70)
        1:32.02 (32.08)     2:04.64 (32.62)
  6 Creager, Brent R       34 Arizona Gold Swi  2:04.70    2:05.10  
                 28.08        59.92 (31.84)
        1:32.32 (32.40)     2:05.10 (32.78)
  7 Johnson, Kacy L        20 Unattached-HI     2:05.88    2:05.54  
                 27.90        59.73 (31.83)
        1:32.60 (32.87)     2:05.54 (32.94)
  8 Hirabayashi, Masatosh  30 Flatiron Athleti  2:06.09    2:05.78  
                 27.77        59.62 (31.85)
        1:32.31 (32.69)     2:05.78 (33.47)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Markham, Jake M        17 Aces Swim Club-C  2:06.99    2:06.21  
                 28.18      1:00.26 (32.08)
        1:33.75 (33.49)     2:06.21 (32.46)
 10 Yakubovich, Maxim      19 Portland Aquatic  2:06.50    2:06.55  
                 27.52        59.58 (32.06)
        1:32.77 (33.19)     2:06.55 (33.78)
 11 Hunnicutt, Carlos A    18 Willamalane Swim  2:06.51    2:06.61  
                 28.32      1:00.05 (31.73)
        1:33.48 (33.43)     2:06.61 (33.13)
 12 Scott, Benjamin L      18 Tacoma Swim Club  2:06.13    2:07.07  
                 27.72        59.66 (31.94)
        1:32.92 (33.26)     2:07.07 (34.15)
 13 Thorne, Nicholas P     18 Mount Hood Aquat  2:08.15    2:07.35  
                 28.43      1:01.11 (32.68)
        1:34.26 (33.15)     2:07.35 (33.09)
 14 McCoy, Ryan T          18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:07.65    2:07.86  
                 28.48      1:00.79 (32.31)
        1:34.33 (33.54)     2:07.86 (33.53)
 15 Brockman, Ben J        15 Bend Swim Club-O  2:08.66    2:08.44  
                 28.74      1:01.59 (32.85)
        1:34.72 (33.13)     2:08.44 (33.72)
 16 Giedeman, Patrick A    17 Tri-city Channel  2:09.23    2:08.75  
                 28.72      1:01.13 (32.41)
        1:35.08 (33.95)     2:08.75 (33.67)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Barnard, Alec J        19 Bellevue Club Sw  2:09.26    2:08.38  
                 28.93      1:01.32 (32.39)
        1:34.69 (33.37)     2:08.38 (33.69)
 18 Croan, Connor G        18 Aces Swim Club-C  2:10.17    2:08.72  
                 28.56      1:01.12 (32.56)
        1:35.13 (34.01)     2:08.72 (33.59)
 19 Anderson, Nathan T     20 Arizona Marlins-  2:09.89    2:09.21  
                 28.53      1:00.56 (32.03)
        1:34.23 (33.67)     2:09.21 (34.98)
 20 Phillips, Austin W     18 Colorado Stars-C  2:10.44    2:10.29  
                 28.52      1:01.68 (33.16)
        1:36.07 (34.39)     2:10.29 (34.22)
 21 Fitch, Joseph B        19 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:09.76    2:10.32  
                 28.94      1:01.20 (32.26)
        1:34.79 (33.59)     2:10.32 (35.53)
 22 Anderson, Fox K        16 Boulder Swimming  2:09.32    2:10.71  
                 28.68      1:00.56 (31.88)
        1:34.91 (34.35)     2:10.71 (35.80)
 23 Temple, Kyle A         16 Las Cruces Aquat  2:10.54    2:10.98  
                 28.15      1:00.77 (32.62)
        1:35.45 (34.68)     2:10.98 (35.53)
 24 La Rosa, Andres A      17 Tualatin Hills S  2:10.40    2:12.72  
                 29.14      1:02.46 (33.32)
        1:37.08 (34.62)     2:12.72 (35.64)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Risley, Brandon T      20 Portland Aquatic  2:11.43    2:10.66  
                 29.45      1:02.15 (32.70)
        1:36.43 (34.28)     2:10.66 (34.23)
 26 Lambert, Noah L        15 Las Cruces Aquat  2:11.95    2:10.83  
                 29.13      1:01.35 (32.22)
        1:35.28 (33.93)     2:10.83 (35.55)
 27 Almberg, Kristian T    19 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:12.03    2:11.08  
                 29.23      1:02.53 (33.30)
        1:36.75 (34.22)     2:11.08 (34.33)
 28 Stapleton, Paul J      15 RallySport Aquat  2:10.98    2:12.01  
                 28.78      1:01.86 (33.08)
        1:36.27 (34.41)     2:12.01 (35.74)
 29 Kang, Edward K         16 Lake Oswego Swim  2:11.98    2:12.09  
                 27.98      1:00.31 (32.33)
        1:35.17 (34.86)     2:12.09 (36.92)
 30 Barnard, Austin C      17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:11.75    2:12.73  
                 29.29      1:02.73 (33.44)
        1:37.05 (34.32)     2:12.73 (35.68)
 31 Petrini, Samuel J      17 Una BC-PN         2:11.41    2:15.57  
                 29.80      1:04.55 (34.75)
        1:40.85 (36.30)     2:15.57 (34.72)
 32 Schwinn, Elliot J      17 Colorado Stars-C  2:11.55    2:18.76  
                 29.53      1:03.26 (33.73)
        1:40.26 (37.00)     2:18.76 (38.50)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Sholdra, Steven J      20 Bellevue Club Sw  2:06.63             
               1:00.49    2:06.63 (1:06.14)
 34 Hutchinson, Luke D     16 Portland Aquatic  2:12.23             
               1:03.36    2:12.23 (1:08.87)
 35 Sbarbaro, John A       18 Foothills Swim T  2:12.39             
               1:01.31    2:12.39 (1:11.08)
 36 Kralj, Tim             16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:12.57             
               1:01.76    2:12.57 (1:10.81)
 37 Bugna, Eric J          19 Columbia River S  2:12.64             
               1:02.48    2:12.64 (1:10.16)
 38 Chaney, Nicholas E     18 Mount Hood Aquat  2:12.99             
               1:01.63    2:12.99 (1:11.36)
 39 Pou, Sovijja           18 Tualatin Hills S  2:13.27             
               1:02.32    2:13.27 (1:10.95)
 40 Smith, Timothy J       19 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:13.35             
               1:04.70    2:13.35 (1:08.65)
 41 Norton, Jared W        16 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:13.55             
               1:03.80    2:13.55 (1:09.75)
 42 Miller, Kyle W         16 Tigard Tualatin-  2:13.74             
               1:02.90    2:13.74 (1:10.84)
 43 Licea-Montes, Sergio   16 Issaquah Swim Te  2:13.79             
               1:02.91    2:13.79 (1:10.88)
 44 Pollick, Ashton T      18 Tri-city Channel  2:13.98             
               1:04.23    2:13.98 (1:09.75)
 45 Martinez, Alexander A  17 Rio Salado Swim-  2:13.99             
               1:03.67    2:13.99 (1:10.32)
 46 Hwang, Dong Jin        15 Manoa Aquatics-H  2:14.10             
               1:03.53    2:14.10 (1:10.57)
 47 Miller, Raymond A      17 Mount Hood Aquat  2:14.36             
               1:02.79    2:14.36 (1:11.57)
 48 Van Alstine, Frank A   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:15.16             
               1:05.46    2:15.16 (1:09.70)
 49 Beach, Justin P        18 Denver Swim Acad  2:15.50             
               1:03.45    2:15.50 (1:12.05)
 50 Marquez, Jonas E       17 Portland Aquatic  2:15.72             
               1:04.17    2:15.72 (1:11.55)
 51 Brynnel, Jarl J        18 Tucson Ford Deal  2:15.95             
               1:02.53    2:15.95 (1:13.42)
 52 Reynolds, Cal M        16 Foothills Swim T  2:16.07             
               1:04.50    2:16.07 (1:11.57)
 53 Graham, Ivan W         14 Issaquah Swim Te  2:16.13             
               1:04.04    2:16.13 (1:12.09)
 54 Burchi, Bryce J        17 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:16.32             
               1:04.71    2:16.32 (1:11.61)
 55 Limm, Henry K          16 South Snohomish-  2:16.46             
               1:03.26    2:16.46 (1:13.20)
 56 Finn, Brendan R        16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:17.09             
               1:05.29    2:17.09 (1:11.80)
 57 Nussbaum, Keith T      17 Issaquah Swim Te  2:17.43             
               1:03.85    2:17.43 (1:13.58)
 58 Li, Justin T           15 Boulder Swimming  2:17.68             
               1:03.32    2:17.68 (1:14.36)
 59 Dawson, Christopher C  18 Denver Swim Acad  2:17.91             
               1:04.13    2:17.91 (1:13.78)
 60 Manoff, Philip B       13 Boulder Swimming  2:17.92             
               1:05.49    2:17.92 (1:12.43)
 61 Calkins, Sean M        16 Tualatin Hills S  2:18.11             
               1:06.13    2:18.11 (1:11.98)
 62 Hwang, Dong Hyeon      13 Manoa Aquatics-H  2:18.49             
               1:06.33    2:18.49 (1:12.16)
 63 Marter, Garen L        16 Multnomah Athlet  2:18.68             
               1:05.30    2:18.68 (1:13.38)
 64 Coen, Ty A             15 Denver Swim Acad  2:18.74             
               1:03.56    2:18.74 (1:15.18)
 65 Campbell, Ian A        19 Corvallis Aquati  2:19.41             
               1:04.83    2:19.41 (1:14.58)
 66 Given, James J         18 Denver Swim Acad  2:20.14             
               1:05.39    2:20.14 (1:14.75)
 67 Hickey, Conner L       18 Spokane Waves Aq  2:20.55             
               1:03.66    2:20.55 (1:16.89)
 68 Fujii, Shawn J         16 Hawaii Swimming-  2:21.58             
               1:04.77    2:21.58 (1:16.81)
 69 Mitchell, Malcolm G    18 Issaquah Swim Te  2:22.29             
               1:03.14    2:22.29 (1:19.15)
 -- Godfrey, Trent S       19 Phoenix Swim Clu     DFS              

 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: R 1:55.14  7/21/2010 Colorado Stars, Colorado Stars
                          M Franklin, C Wixted, K Naze, C Piehl
                 2:13.39  SEC
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''A''      1:57.62    1:58.27 SEC     40  
     1) Carlson, Grace Q 18           2) Rooker, Prudence J 18        
     3) Cefal, Michelle Z 18          4) Blovad, Keaton M 15          
                 30.08      1:04.12 (34.04)
        1:32.04 (27.92)     1:58.27 (26.23)
  2 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  ''A''       1:57.61    1:58.67 SEC     34  
     1) Cannon, Nicolette R 21        2) Harper, Heather M 20         
     3) Bottelberghe, Jessica M 21    4) Wicks, Samantha J 20         
                 31.14      1:04.71 (33.57)
        1:32.79 (28.08)     1:58.67 (25.88)
  3 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''A''        1:58.23    1:59.82 SEC     32  
     1) McNally, Bridgette B 21       2) Bassani, Cristina C 20       
     3) Sommerville, Grace L 18       4) Huddleston, Zoe M 20         
                 31.37      1:04.85 (33.48)
        1:33.44 (28.59)     1:59.82 (26.38)
  4 Missoula Aquatic-MT  ''A''      2:00.16    1:59.93 SEC     30  
     1) Leach, Hannah M 17            2) Darham, Mira H 16            
     3) Tornatore, Miranda E 20       4) Schmidt, Andrea D 17         
                 29.80      1:03.03 (33.23)
        1:32.82 (29.79)     1:59.93 (27.11)
  5 Oregon City Swim-OR  ''A''      2:03.11    2:00.15 SEC     28  
     1) Laderoute, Laura A 16         2) Pinger, Robin E 16           
     3) Visscher, Jillian L 15        4) Pinger, Sidney L 18          
                 30.07      1:03.49 (33.42)
        1:31.97 (28.48)     2:00.15 (28.18)
  6 Vandal Aquatic C-IE  ''A''      2:00.52    2:01.16 SEC     26  
     1) Millet, Rachel M 21           2) Anderson, Erica M 21         
     3) Sterbis, Jamie T 20           4) Monks, Stephanie K 21        
                 31.42      1:05.23 (33.81)
        1:34.38 (29.15)     2:01.16 (26.78)
  7 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''A''      2:06.51    2:01.38 SEC     24  
     1) Painton, Lindsay E 16         2) Rosas, Morgan T 15           
     3) Ochitwa, Ann V 17             4) Stenstrom, Brooke E 16       
               1:06.05      2:01.38 (55.33)
  8 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  ''A''      2:04.62    2:01.57 SEC     22  
     1) Gardiner, Caitlin A 21        2) Burckel, Lauren K 14         
     3) Moss, Samantha A 20           4) St. John, Gillian E 16       
                 32.08      1:06.38 (34.30)
        1:35.21 (28.83)     2:01.57 (26.36)
  9 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''A''      2:01.49    2:01.96 SEC     18  
     1) Broome, Emma L 15             2) Shewchuk, Taylor A 17        
     3) Shannahan, Kathleen M 17      4) Ruck, Taylor M 14            
                 31.86      1:06.81 (34.95)
        1:35.82 (29.01)     2:01.96 (26.14)
 10 Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''B''      2:04.87    2:02.10 SEC     14  
     1) Metzsch, Sara K 16            2) Zhao, Tiffany A 17           
     3) Lam, Megan M 16               4) Keany, Celia G 18            
               1:04.36      2:02.10 (57.74)
 11 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      2:02.21    2:03.09 SEC     12  
     1) Huffer, Emily L 17            2) Yancy, Alyson M 14           
     3) Getzen, Samantha S 18         4) Gibson, Julie A 17           
                 31.61      1:06.61 (35.00)
        1:35.92 (29.31)     2:03.09 (27.17)
 12 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''A''      2:02.51    2:03.14 SEC     10  
     1) Valette, Josie D 15           2) Sanders, Amanda L 19         
     3) Li, Jessie W 16               4) Driscoll, Marjorie H 18      
                 31.91      1:06.32 (34.41)
        1:36.40 (30.08)     2:03.14 (26.74)
 13 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''B''        2:01.19    2:03.40 SEC      8  
     1) Gress, Gillian O 18           2) Eyolfson, Madeline E 19      
     3) Abruzzo, Lauren E 19          4) Iwanicki, Alexandra A 20     
                 31.96      1:06.57 (34.61)
        1:36.37 (29.80)     2:03.40 (27.03)
 14 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  ''B''       2:02.05    2:03.60 SEC      6  
     1) Johansen, Sydney M 21         2) Goodwin, Mia I 19            
     3) Blasko, Emily J 21            4) Moore, Emri D 20             
                 31.31      1:06.53 (35.22)
        1:36.00 (29.47)     2:03.60 (27.60)
 15 Columbia River S-OR  ''A''      2:04.25    2:03.79 SEC      4  
     1) Panebianco, Anna C 17         2) Young, Andrea S 19           
     3) Sanders, Julia-grace C 19     4) Liang, Peggy C 21            
                 32.33      1:07.61 (35.28)
        1:36.23 (28.62)     2:03.79 (27.56)
 16 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''B''      2:10.66    2:04.86 SEC      2  
     1) Smith, Samantha J 15          2) Cutler, Sydney D 17          
     3) Lenderink, Amy L 16           4) Wilson, Taylor N 17          
                                1:08.07 ( )
        2:04.86 (56.79)                    
 17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''      2:00.09    2:04.87 SEC    
     1) Bolin, Madeline M 18          2) McArdle, Anne V 19           
     3) Duffield, Krista T 17         4) Diamond, Bona E 18           
                 32.63      1:08.92 (36.29)
        1:37.37 (28.45)     2:04.87 (27.50)
 18 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''C''      2:05.90   x2:04.99 SEC    
     1) Walker, Hayden L 19           2) Calhoun, Casey S 16          
     3) Segneri, Emma C 15            4) Fagan, Gabriella A 15        
               1:08.16      2:04.99 (56.83)
 19 Arizona Marlins-AZ  ''A''       2:05.74    2:05.19 SEC    
     1) Harrison, Matti J 16          2) Strolic, Caroline I 15       
     3) Babich Morrow, Cecina 17      4) Carlson, Savanna M 15        
               1:08.50      2:05.19 (56.69)
 20 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''A''        2:08.46    2:05.25 SEC    
     1) Hinton, Mary C 18             2) Reetz, Miranda G 19          
     3) Moynihan, Ella B 17           4) Eiber, Laurel E 15           
               1:09.59      2:05.25 (55.66)
 21 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  ''A''       2:10.92    2:05.81 SEC    
     1) Bley, Emily M 17              2) Grijalva, Ashley N 18        
     3) Seidl, Madison M 15           4) Quon, Karilyn A 15           
                                1:08.03 ( )
        2:05.81 (57.78)                    
 22 Boulder Swimming-CO  ''A''      2:08.19    2:06.30 SEC    
     1) Richey, Amanda B 18           2) Freeman, Sandra E 15         
     3) Box, Julia A 17               4) Beetcher, Brittney A 15      
 23 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  ''A''      2:10.37    2:06.34 SEC    
     1) Galbraith, Hannah S 15        2) Neal, Patricia R 15          
     3) Thornbrue, Ellie R 16         4) Neal, Logan M 17             
                                1:10.65 ( )
        2:06.34 (55.69)                    
 24 Portland Aquatic-OR  ''A''      2:08.73    2:06.39 SEC    
     1) Anderson, Felicia M 16        2) Bacon-Brenes, Claire C 16    
     3) Bottelberghe, Monica J 18     4) Robeznieks, Lauren M 20      
                                1:08.39 ( )
        2:06.39 (58.00)                    
 25 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  ''B''      1:47.79Y   2:06.57 SEC    
     1) Weihe, Sarah C 21             2) McGregor, Carlie C 21        
     3) Pino, Cassaundra E 17         4) Chee, April L 20             
                 33.33      1:10.33 (37.00)
        1:39.39 (29.06)     2:06.57 (27.18)
 26 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  ''A''      2:12.05    2:06.72 SEC    
     1) Mundle, Whitney N 16          2) Andren, Ursula B 15          
     3) Crane, Kelsey R 17            4) Chard, Emma J 18             
                 34.22      1:09.68 (35.46)
        1:40.14 (30.46)     2:06.72 (26.58)
 27 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''A''      2:00.38    2:06.81 SEC    
     1) Winter, Allison C 17          2) Moore, Katie C 17            
     3) Rafferty, Mckenna M 17        4) Hatfield, Aimee R 17         
                 31.51      1:10.05 (38.54)
        1:40.44 (30.39)     2:06.81 (26.37)
 28 Columbia River S-OR  ''B''      1:54.98Y   2:07.99 SEC    
     1) Young, Marissa K 16           2) Samiee, Darya 16             
     3) Woods, Colleen E 15           4) Kaplan, Katharine R 15       
                 33.29      1:09.38 (36.09)
        1:39.52 (30.14)     2:07.99 (28.47)
 29 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  ''A''      2:02.09    2:08.12 SEC    
     1) Spielman, Erin K 16           2) Croswhite, Bristyn S 15      
     3) Cannon, Alexis R 17           4) Palomino, Kathryn E 19       
                 32.58      1:09.94 (37.36)
        1:40.52 (30.58)     2:08.12 (27.60)
 30 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  ''A''      2:09.40    2:08.37 SEC    
     1) Allen, Madeline E 17          2) Horvath, Grace A 15          
     3) Steele, Taylor A 16           4) Lavigne, Noelle P 14         
                                1:10.38 ( )
        2:08.37 (57.99)                    
 31 Flatiron Athleti-CO  ''A''      1:50.70Y   2:08.49 SEC    
     1) Drost-Parra, Mya H 13         2) Nadelson, Amelia B 14        
     3) Kuhn, Catherine E 16          4) Andrew, Sidney A 17          
                 34.22      1:09.78 (35.56)
        1:40.47 (30.69)     2:08.49 (28.02)
 32 Hood River Swim-OR  ''A''       2:12.61    2:08.52 SEC    
     1) Miller, Danielle N 17         2) Webb, Kylie M 17             
     3) Freeland, Dhani R 15          4) Rawding, Mariah L 18         
                 33.90      1:10.66 (36.76)
        1:40.94 (30.28)     2:08.52 (27.58)
 33 Northwest Blue C-OR  ''A''      2:12.64    2:09.45 SEC    
     1) Sailor, Marita J 18           2) Fellows, Haley A 18          
     3) Maricle, Abigail L 18         4) Roemer, Alexa F 15           
                 32.32      1:09.48 (37.16)
        1:40.56 (31.08)     2:09.45 (28.89)
 34 Tigard Tualatin-OR  ''A''       2:08.47    2:09.60 SEC    
     1) Stevens, Emily D 19           2) Brauer, Ali B 20             
     3) Wilson, Caitlyn E 15          4) Bush, Julia L 17             
               1:10.29      2:09.60 (59.31)
 35 Maverick Aquatic-OR  ''A''      2:05.14    2:09.65 SEC    
     1) Hayzlett, Shelbi F 15         2) Marin, Michelle 17           
     3) Gupton, Hannah M 17           4) Ly, Amanda S 16              
               1:10.97      2:09.65 (58.68)
 36 Boulder Swimming-CO  ''B''      2:08.81    2:10.10 SEC    
     1) Peterson, Katherine O 15      2) Schwier, Alexandria M 13     
     3) Peterson, Elizabeth D 17      4) Weller, Adee R 16            
                                1:11.51 ( )
        2:10.10 (58.59)                    
 37 Wave Aquatics-PN  ''A''         2:10.33    2:10.31 SEC    
     1) Rector, Gabrielle S 16        2) Speak, Sage L 18             
     3) Skog, Calista J 16            4) Andersson, Julia 16          
                                1:09.87 ( )
      2:10.31 (1:00.44)                    
 38 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''C''      2:13.00   x2:11.66 SEC    
     1) Protz, Emily C 16             2) Frederick, Jennae M 15       
     3) Harston, Katherine A 14       4) Paris, Hannah A 15           
                 35.16      1:13.05 (37.89)
        1:44.16 (31.11)     2:11.66 (27.50)
 -- Tiger Aquatic Cl-SR  ''A''      2:12.62   x2:13.68        
     1) Shelley, Stephanie A 15       2) Rogers, Jeanne C 17          
     3) Iannacone, Emma E 17          4) Walker, Landry M 15          
                 35.84      1:11.41 (35.57)
        1:45.07 (33.66)     2:13.68 (28.61)
 -- Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  ''B''      2:10.13         NS        
     1) Garvy, Sydney E 15            2) Quah, Eliza H 17             
     3) Thomas, Kira L 15             4) Larchick, Breanna E 15       
 -- Missoula Aquatic-MT  ''B''      2:07.58        SCR        
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                     
 
  1. Tualatin Hills Swim Club          206   2. University of Denver Hilltoppe    137
  3. Boise YMCA Swim Team              117   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            96
  5. Denver Swim Academy                87   6. Boulder Swimming                   68
  7. Missoula Aquatic Club              66   8. Arizona Gold Swimming              60
  9. Lobo Aquatic Club                  57  10. Oregon City Swim Team              51
 11. Aces Swim Club                     40  12. RallySport Aquatic Club          38.5
 13. Vandal Aquatic Club                38  14. Tri-city Channel Cats              30
 15. Bellevue Club Swim Team            28  16. Mesa Aquatics Club               25.5
 17. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     24  18. Unattached                         20
 18. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        20  20. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       19
 20. Mount Hood Aquatics                19  22. Rio Salado Swim Club               17
 22. Tacoma Swim Club                   17  24. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          16
 25. Gold Medal Swim Club               15  26. Tigard Tualatin Swim Club          11
 26. Altitude Performance Swim Team     11  28. Wild West Aquatic Club              9
 28. Swim Utah                           9  28. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team        9
 31. Kodiak Kingfishers                  7  32. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi      6
 33. Flatiron Athletic Club              5  34. Columbia River Swim Team            4
 35. Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team        1                                           

Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         Meet: R 1:42.58  7/2012    TOPS-CO, TOPS-CO
                          K Milberg, T Krall, R. Barrett, D MacKenzie
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''A''        1:46.23    1:43.93         40  
     1) Griffin, Carter J 19          2) McCormick, Michael T 21      
     3) Guillory, Clarence P 19       4) Robrock, Kyle J 20           
                 26.70        55.69 (28.99)
        1:21.45 (25.76)     1:43.93 (22.48)
  2 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''A''        1:47.73    1:46.28         34  
     1) Turner, Daryl D 19            2) Bushman, John P 21           
     3) Hartbarger, Andrew A 21       4) Markham, Jake M 17           
                 26.80        56.40 (29.60)
        1:22.42 (26.02)     1:46.28 (23.86)
  3 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''A''      1:46.01    1:47.10         32  
     1) Thompson, Hunter P 21         2) Hojnacki, Zachary S 22       
     3) Brynnel, Jarl J 18            4) Cashion, Kenneth D 17        
                 27.79        57.24 (29.45)
        1:23.62 (26.38)     1:47.10 (23.48)
  4 Boise YMCA Swim-SR  ''A''       1:47.19    1:48.29         30  
     1) Trompke, Alexander S 18       2) Nguyen, James F 19           
     3) Almberg, Kristian T 19        4) Schelling, Tanner J 19       
                                  58.06 ( )
        1:24.83 (26.77)     1:48.29 (23.46)
  5 Mount Hood Aquat-OR  ''A''      1:51.97    1:48.31         28  
     1) Pereverzin, Seroja P 16       2) Chaney, Nicholas E 18        
     3) Thorne, Nicholas P 18         4) Eaton, Colin T 20            
                 27.30        58.10 (30.80)
        1:23.85 (25.75)     1:48.31 (24.46)
  6 Arizona Gold Swi-AZ  ''A''      1:49.92    1:49.11         26  
     1) Dang, Ty 16                   2) Quintana, Lawrence J 16      
     3) Creager, Brent R 34           4) Miller, Cole M 19            
                 29.43        59.92 (30.49)
        1:25.12 (25.20)     1:49.11 (23.99)
  7 Foothills Swim T-CO  ''A''      1:53.80    1:49.62         24  
     1) Notarianni, Joseph G 20       2) Graber, Daniel J 17          
     3) Sbarbaro, John A 18           4) Graber, Joshua W 19          
                 28.07        58.21 (30.14)
        1:24.84 (26.63)     1:49.62 (24.78)
  8 Tacoma Swim Club-PN  ''A''      1:49.35    1:49.96         22  
     1) Woodbury, Brian J 17          2) Roman, Connor J 16           
     3) Scott, Benjamin L 18          4) Scott, James D 16            
                 27.01        58.81 (31.80)
        1:24.73 (25.92)     1:49.96 (25.23)
  9 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  ''A''      1:54.09    1:50.50         18  
     1) Klein, Jason A 16             2) Nussbaum, Benjamin E 17      
     3) Jett, Paul C 18               4) Mitchell, Malcolm G 18       
                 28.78        59.52 (30.74)
        1:25.65 (26.13)     1:50.50 (24.85)
 10 DU Hilltoppers-CO  ''B''        1:50.14    1:50.82         14  
     1) Brunetti, Darian J 21         2) Hulstine, Matthew M 20       
     3) Mathews, Reed T 19            4) De Venecia, Konnor W 18      
                 28.95      1:00.86 (31.91)
        1:26.21 (25.35)     1:50.82 (24.61)
 11 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''A''      1:48.59    1:50.89         12  
     1) Stuart, Quinlan R 17          2) Warren, Elijah K 14          
     3) Dawson, Christopher C 18      4) Beach, Justin P 18           
                 28.58        59.36 (30.78)
        1:26.54 (27.18)     1:50.89 (24.35)
 12 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  ''A''      1:50.13    1:51.05         10  
     1) Montour, Maxwell T 17         2) Ottomeyer, Grady W 17        
     3) Godfrey, Trent S 19           4) McCoy, Ryan T 18             
                 28.54      1:01.45 (32.91)
        1:26.93 (25.48)     1:51.05 (24.12)
 13 Spokane Waves Aq-IE  ''A''      1:52.04    1:51.22          8  
     1) Walton, Wes K 21              2) Schanz, Dylan R 19           
     3) Hickey, Conner L 18           4) Endebrock, Nathanael W 18    
                 28.48        59.52 (31.04)
        1:26.27 (26.75)     1:51.22 (24.95)
 14 Colorado Stars-CO  ''A''        1:52.68    1:51.25          6  
     1) Boone, James T 17             2) Birney, Nicholas R 17        
     3) Phillips, Austin W 18         4) Kohlman, Alexander G 17      
                 29.49    1:51.25 (1:21.76)
 15 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''B''      1:50.85    1:51.37          4  
     1) Van Dehy, William M 21        2) Bartholomew, Michael J 16    
     3) Corrigan, Connor J 19         4) Roeber, Josh P 19            
                 28.19      1:00.39 (32.20)
        1:26.97 (26.58)     1:51.37 (24.40)
 16 Columbia River S-OR  ''A''      1:53.72    1:51.57          2  
     1) Bugna, Eric J 19              2) Calwell, Kasey R 17          
     3) Ulmer, Lucas K 17             4) Xue, Christopher S 17        
                 30.10      1:01.22 (31.12)
        1:27.33 (26.11)     1:51.57 (24.24)
 17 Aces Swim Club-CO  ''B''        1:55.76    1:51.95        
     1) McMahon, Christopher M 18     2) Croan, Connor G 18           
     3) Kelley, Patrick M 16          4) Eiber, Griffin H 15          
                 29.05        59.58 (30.53)
        1:27.28 (27.70)     1:51.95 (24.67)
 18 Las Cruces Aquat-NM  ''A''      1:43.24Y   1:52.02        
     1) Lambert, Noah L 15            2) Robinson, Curtis J 29        
     3) Temple, Kyle A 16             4) Canavan, Ian A 18            
                 30.04      1:00.60 (30.56)
        1:27.40 (26.80)     1:52.02 (24.62)
 19 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  ''A''      1:53.72    1:52.03        
     1) Loncar, Anton L 18            2) Berquist, Kyle D 15          
     3) Lupro, Daniel H 16            4) Galbraith, Joshua D 18       
                 28.59      1:00.65 (32.06)
        1:27.08 (26.43)     1:52.03 (24.95)
 20 RallySport Aquat-CO  ''A''      1:50.05    1:52.05        
     1) Lis, Tyler Q 17               2) Willett, Samuel W 16         
     3) Stapleton, Paul J 15          4) Nicholson, Christopher C 17  
                 28.86      1:00.03 (31.17)
        1:27.55 (27.52)     1:52.05 (24.50)
 21 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''A''      1:50.75    1:52.31        
     1) Gould, Kaleb B 16             2) Bryan, Joseph S 20           
     3) Brown, David J 17             4) Klein, Charles E 17          
                 28.78      1:00.38 (31.60)
        1:27.16 (26.78)     1:52.31 (25.15)
 22 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  ''A''      1:52.23    1:52.44        
     1) Huffman, Tameryn R 17         2) Sandoval, Alejandro R 24     
     3) Holler, John M 17             4) Molokov, Maxim E 25          
                 29.97      1:03.18 (33.21)
        1:28.55 (25.37)     1:52.44 (23.89)
 23 Missoula Aquatic-MT  ''A''      1:55.12    1:52.49        
     1) Berkoff, Cale O 15            2) Zimmer, Adam R 15            
     3) Smith, Jason G 18             4) Eberhard, Jack M 18          
                 27.79        58.02 (30.23)
        1:25.03 (27.01)     1:52.49 (27.46)
 24 Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  ''A''      1:53.52    1:52.52        
     1) Vedder, Joshua J 15           2) Dunn, Miles F 16             
     3) Fitch, Joseph B 19            4) Turney, Dustin 16            
                 29.86      1:01.17 (31.31)
        1:27.43 (26.26)     1:52.52 (25.09)
 25 Multnomah Athlet-OR  ''A''      1:55.99    1:53.00        
     1) Furnary, Tristan A 16         2) Gooding, Grant W 16          
     3) Marter, Garen L 16            4) Soo, Tyler W 16              
                 28.53      1:00.48 (31.95)
        1:28.41 (27.93)     1:53.00 (24.59)
 26 Portland Aquatic-OR  ''A''      1:50.61    1:53.26        
     1) Hanson, Ethan W 16            2) Bottelberghe, Joshua R 14    
     3) Yakubovich, Maxim 19          4) Risley, Brandon T 20         
                 30.36      1:03.76 (33.40)
        1:28.44 (24.68)     1:53.26 (24.82)
 27 Oregon City Swim-OR  ''A''      1:57.02    1:53.36        
     1) Morton, Joshua R 17           2) Frazier, Brian T 16          
     3) Kilstrom, Parker J 17         4) Gilbreath, Christian D 17    
                 30.84      1:00.79 (29.95)
        1:28.48 (27.69)     1:53.36 (24.88)
 28 Maverick Aquatic-OR  ''A''      1:52.86    1:53.58        
     1) Bogdan, Alex J 18             2) Ortega, Andrew I 18          
     3) Scobert, Aaron D 21           4) Ly, Timothy K 14             
                 28.04        59.97 (31.93)
        1:27.94 (27.97)     1:53.58 (25.64)
 29 Flatiron Athleti-CO  ''A''      1:56.29    1:53.91        
     1) Feiler, Christian E 17        2) Wasson, Jedd M 15            
     3) Mackenzie, Miles P 18         4) Wasson, Jordan A 17          
                 28.80      1:02.29 (33.49)
        1:27.83 (25.54)     1:53.91 (26.08)
 30 Denver Swim Acad-CO  ''B''      1:55.44    1:54.11        
     1) Suter, Garrett C 17           2) Nerheim, Bruce R 18          
     3) Coen, Ty A 15                 4) Pieseski, William A 17       
                 29.48      1:01.66 (32.18)
        1:29.80 (28.14)     1:54.11 (24.31)
 31 Chinook Aquatic-PN  ''A''       1:55.96    1:54.42        
     1) Buchanan, James M 16          2) Fukuda, Andrew M 17          
     3) Bublitz, Chase E 18           4) De Priest, Dillon M 15       
                 30.54      1:02.86 (32.32)
        1:28.88 (26.02)     1:54.42 (25.54)
 32 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  ''A''       1:57.69    1:54.60        
     1) Clark, Cameron E 18           2) Park, Joseph R 17            
     3) Ripley, Erik A 21             4) Benz, Dietrich T 17          
                 30.13      1:02.41 (32.28)
        1:29.90 (27.49)     1:54.60 (24.70)
 33 Foothills Swim T-CO  ''B''      1:54.08    1:54.64        
     1) Moreland, Alexander C 17      2) Olson, Kevin R 18            
     3) Reynolds, Cal M 16            4) Notarianni, Daniel J 18      
                 29.15      1:01.06 (31.91)
        1:29.81 (28.75)     1:54.64 (24.83)
 34 Arizona Marlins-AZ  ''A''       1:55.92    1:54.76        
     1) O''Malley, Samuel C 17         2) Anderson, Matthew J 17       
     3) Anderson, Nathan T 20         4) Gustafson, Benjamin J 20     
                 31.79      1:00.84 (29.05)
        1:27.87 (27.03)     1:54.76 (26.89)
 35 Columbia River S-OR  ''B''      1:43.14Y   1:55.10        
     1) Rodewald, Jonah D 17          2) Utas, John C 17              
     3) Chang, Andrew 15              4) Dolbinin, Maksim E 14        
                 29.81      1:01.88 (32.07)
        1:55.10 (53.22)                    
 36 Rio Salado Swim-AZ  ''B''       1:57.22    1:55.12        
     1) Quon, Nicholas A 17           2) Beauchamp, Aaron F 15        
     3) Martinez, Alexander A 17      4) Handly, Jonah H 17           
                 30.76      1:02.65 (31.89)
        1:30.07 (27.42)     1:55.12 (25.05)
 37 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  ''B''      1:49.66    1:55.36        
     1) Daniels, Tristan E 15         2) Duffield, Andrew J 15        
     3) Scooler, Filemon-mateo 20     4) Orr, Erik C 15               
                 30.44      1:02.81 (32.37)
        1:29.62 (26.81)     1:55.36 (25.74)
 38 Issaquah Swim Te-PN  ''B''      1:59.42    1:57.21        
     1) Graham, Ivan W 14             2) Lee, Andrew K 15             
     3) Licea-Montes, Sergio 16       4) Berman, Jackson E 17         
                 31.64      1:03.70 (32.06)
        1:31.38 (27.68)     1:57.21 (25.83)
 39 Portland Aquatic-OR  ''B''      1:57.66    1:57.69        
     1) Smith, Julian C 18            2) Harquail, Samuel H 15        
     3) Hutchinson, Luke D 16         4) Marquez, Jonas E 17          
                 30.48      1:04.21 (33.73)
        1:32.00 (27.79)     1:57.69 (25.69)
 -- Wave Aquatics-PN  ''A''         1:57.14         DQ        
     1) Birrell, Seth J 18            2) Sukigara, Takayuki J 17      
     3) Munro, Fisher J 17            4) McGovern, Harrison C 16      
                 34.06      1:03.10 (29.04)
        1:31.83 (28.73)          DQ (25.90)
 -- Tualatin Hills S-OR  ''A''      1:48.50         DQ        
     1) Mulcare, Patrick J 18         2) Nosack, Anthony J 15         
     3) La Rosa, Andres A 17          4) Metzsch, Liam C 17           
                 27.32        58.68 (31.36)
        1:25.58 (26.90)          DQ (23.43)
 -- Mesa Aquatics Cl-AZ  ''B''      1:53.80         NS        
     1) Beutler, Brian J 16           2) Stern, Neon M 17             
     3) Van Alstine, Frank A 15       4) Bowers, Grant T 18           
 -- Hillsboro Heat S-OR  ''B''      1:59.09        SCR        
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                      
 
  1. Aces Swim Club                    170   2. University of Denver Hilltoppe    155
  3. Mount Hood Aquatics                81   4. Foothills Swim Team                76
  5. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics       66   6. Boise YMCA Swim Team               61
  6. Arizona Gold Swimming              61   8. Phoenix Swim Club                  57
  9. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           56  10. RallySport Aquatic Club            52
 11. Mesa Aquatics Club                 42  12. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            38
 13. Colorado Stars                     32  13. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     32
 15. Flatiron Athletic Club             30  15. Tacoma Swim Club                   30
 17. Longmont Swim Club                 24  18. Corvallis Aquatic Team             23
 19. Helena Lions Swim Team             20  19. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     20
 21. Issaquah Swim Team                 18  22. Arizona Marlins Swim Club          17
 22. Lake Oswego Swim Club              17  24. Bellevue Club Swim Team            16
 25. Hillsboro Swim Team                15  25. Penguin Aquatics                   15
 27. Denver Swim Academy                14  27. Hood River Swim Team               14
 27. Unattached                         14  30. Walla Walla Swim Club              13
 30. Lobo Aquatic Club                  13  32. Unattached                         12
 33. Missoula Aquatic Club              11  34. Portland Aquatic Club              10
 35. Unattached Ford                     9  35. Altitude Performance Swim Team      9
 37. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          8  38. Chinook Aquatic Club                7
 38. Wasatch Front Fish Market           7  40. Willamalane Swim Club               6
 41. Tri-city Channel Cats               5  41. Unattached                          5
 43. Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc           4  44. Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA          3
 45. Columbia River Swim Team            2  45. Bend Swim Club                      2
 45. Las Cruces Aquatic Team             2