ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Swedish Nationals: Day Two
7/3/2014-7/3/2014
Boras, Sweden

Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler, Senior 
Sponsor: Streamcode 
SR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:10.56 2014-04-10 
SR Juniorer: Henriette Stenkvist (1994) 2:12.64 2010-03-06 
MR: Henriette Stenkvist (1994) 2:13.32 2011 FM: Sandra Hafstr?m 2:16.90 
EM-kval: 2:15.33 
 
 
Plac. 	Namn 	F?dd 	F?rening 	 	50m 	100m 	150m 	 	Tid 	Status 
 
1 	Michelle Coleman 	1993 	Sp?rv?gen Simf?rening 	 	30.32 	1:03.13 	1:37.76 	 	2:12.99 	MR 
2 	Louise Hansson 	1996 	Helsingborgs Sims?llskap 	 	31.10 	1:04.73 	1:39.44 	 	2:14.94 	 
3 	Ida Lindborg 	1994 	Malm? Kappsimningsklubb 	 	31.59 	1:06.50 	1:42.49 	 	2:19.17 	 
3 	Therese Svendsen 	1989 	Simklubben Ran 	 	33.68 	1:08.63 	1:44.24 	 	2:19.17 	 
5 	Hanna J?rlund 	1991 	S?dert?rns Sims?llskap 	 	34.49 	1:09.98 	1:46.19 	 	2:21.90 	 
6 	Josefin Eriksen 	1995 	J?rf?lla Sims?llskap 	 	33.28 	1:08.89 	1:45.60 	 	2:22.41 	 
7 	Marlene Pavlu Lewin 	1997 	Skuru Idrottsklubb 	 	33.06 	1:09.62 	1:46.28 	 	2:23.41 	 
8 	Linn?a Olsson 	1994 	Simklubben Triton 	 	32.95 	1:09.53 	1:47.22 	 	2:24.10 	 
9 	Anna ?hlin 	1991 	Sp?rv?gen Simf?rening 	 	31.97 	1:07.53 	1:43.84 	 	2:21.22 	 
10 	Johanna Pettersson 	1996 	J?nk?pings Sims?llskap 	 	33.58 	1:10.09 	1:47.43 	 	2:24.58 	 
11 	Christine Ekman 	1994 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	33.63 	1:10.33 	1:47.95 	 	2:25.27 	 
12 	Linn?a Bielicz 	1994 	G?teborg Sim 	 	33.22 	1:09.90 	1:47.52 	 	2:25.55 	 
13 	Linda Baron 	1995 	J?rf?lla Sims?llskap 	 	35.16 	1:11.54 	1:48.64 	 	2:25.78 	 
14 	Rebecca H?kansson 	1996 	Vellinge-N?sets Simklubb 	 	34.36 	1:10.25 	1:47.79 	 	2:26.17 	 
15 	Maria Galic 	1995 	J?nk?pings Sims?llskap 	 	33.00 	1:10.18 	1:49.07 	 	2:26.48 	 
16 	Emelie Stenhammar 	1993 	Sk?vde Sims?llskap 	 	33.27 	1:10.86 	1:49.08 	 	2:26.97 	 

Gren 10, 400m Medley Herrar, Finaler, Senior 
Sponsor: TYR 
SR: Erik Persson (1994) 4:19.82 2014-04-10 
SR Juniorer: Erik Persson (1994) 4:19.82 2014-04-10 
MR: Jan Bidrman (1966) 4:23.50 1989 FM: Kristian Kron 4:25.89 
EM-kval: 4:24.12 
 
 
Plac. 	Namn 	F?dd 	F?rening 	 	100m 	200m 	300m 	 	Tid 	Status 
 
1 	Simon Sj?din 	1986 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	58.54 	2:06.43 	3:20.09 	 	4:19.68 	Svenskt Rekord 
2 	Kristian Kron 	1992 	Helsingborgs Sims?llskap 	 	1:00.32 	2:07.59 	3:24.74 	 	4:24.96 	 
3 	Erik Persson 	1994 	Kungsbacka Sims?llskap 	 	1:00.88 	2:10.60 	3:22.67 	 	4:25.63 	 
4 	Linus Kanth 	1991 	V?ster?s Sims?llskap 	 	1:01.23 	2:10.72 	3:23.95 	 	4:26.04 	 
5 	Simon Frank 	1990 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	59.74 	2:09.19 	3:22.99 	 	4:26.13 	 
6 	Adam Paulsson 	1995 	Simklubben Elfsborg 	 	1:03.01 	2:14.05 	3:29.52 	 	4:28.13 	 
7 	Max Troell 	1995 	Helsingborgs Sims?llskap 	 	1:03.21 	2:17.12 	3:38.62 	 	4:42.76 	 
8 	Mats Westergren 	1994 	Simklubben Ran 	 	1:02.14 	2:15.92 	3:38.14 	 	4:43.08 	 

Gren 13, 50m Br?stsim Damer, Finaler, Senior 
Sponsor: Terry & Friends 
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.23 2013-08-04 
SR Juniorer: Rebecca Ejdervik (1987) 31.54 2007-03-25 
MR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 30.65 2012 FM: Jennie Johansson 30.61 
EM-kval: 31.51 
 
 
Plac. 	Namn 	F?dd 	F?rening 	 	 	 	 	 	Tid 	Status 
 
1 	Jennie Johansson 	1988 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	 	 	 	 	30.39 	MR 
2 	Una Finnman 	1991 	Simklubben Triton 	 	 	 	 	 	31.92 	 
3 	Jessica Billquist 	1996 	Sp?rv?gen Simf?rening 	 	 	 	 	 	32.10 	 
4 	Jessica Eriksson 	1993 	S?dert?rns Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	32.38 	 
5 	Vilma Ekstr?m 	1994 	Link?pings Allm?nna SS 	 	 	 	 	 	32.70 	 
6 	Ulrica Sandgren 	1994 	Sundsvalls Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	32.89 	 
7 	Linnea Lindberg 	1996 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	 	 	 	 	33.05 	 
8 	Sandra Olofsson 	1990 	Uddevalla Sim 	 	 	 	 	 	33.79 	 
9 	Nadja Salomonsson 	1992 	V?sby Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	32.57 	 
10 	Mari Louise Tran 	1997 	Helsingborgs Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	33.07 	 
11 	Malin Westman 	1995 	M?lndals Allm?nna Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	33.47 	 
12 	Lina Berg 	1996 	Simklubben S 02 	 	 	 	 	 	33.54 	 
13 	Anna Kubicka 	1989 	Simklubben Laxen 	 	 	 	 	 	33.74 	 
14 	Vendela Norrman 	1995 	Tyres? Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	33.83 	 
15 	Isabelle Avenius 	1996 	Kung?lvs Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	34.04 	 
16 	Jenny Christensson 	1996 	Sims?llskapet Iden 	 	 	 	 	 	34.10 	 

Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler, Senior 
Sponsor: Speedo 
SR: Simon Sj?din (1986) 55.10 2011-04-08 
SR Juniorer: Axel Pettersson (1995) 56.17 2014-04-26 
MR: Mattias Carlsson (1990) 55.62 2013 FM: Mattias Carlsson 55.62 
EM-kval: 55.50 
 
 
Plac. 	Namn 	F?dd 	F?rening 	 	50m 	 	 	 	Tid 	Status 
 
1 	Mattias Carlsson 	1990 	Uddevalla Sim 	 	27.47 	 	 	 	55.97 	 
2 	Axel Pettersson 	1995 	J?nk?pings Sims?llskap 	 	27.58 	 	 	 	56.59 	 
3 	Fabian Bergman 	1994 	Saltsj?badens Idrottsf?rening 	 	27.64 	 	 	 	57.31 	 
4 	Pontus Palmqvist 	1991 	Link?pings Allm?nna SS 	 	28.38 	 	 	 	57.80 	 
5 	Gustav H?kfelt 	1994 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	28.26 	 	 	 	58.41 	 
6 	Erik Giss?n 	1992 	Karlstads Sims?llskap 	 	28.20 	 	 	 	58.44 	 
7 	M?ns Hjelm 	1992 	Simklubben Triton 	 	28.43 	 	 	 	59.25 	 
8 	Anton Mikaelsson 	1993 	Skellefte Sims?llskap 34 	 	28.55 	 	 	 	59.42 	 
9 	Martin Nilsson 	1993 	Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 	 	28.52 	 	 	 	58.78 	 
10 	John Olsson 	1995 	Simklubben Laxen 	 	28.85 	 	 	 	59.52 	 
11 	Rasmus Wetterborg 	1996 	Simklubben Triton 	 	29.30 	 	 	 	1:00.09 	 
12 	Michail Papantoniou 	1997 	V?sby Sims?llskap 	 	28.68 	 	 	 	1:00.26 	 
13 	Oskar Stevens-Jones 	1996 	M?lndals Allm?nna Sims?llskap 	 	29.81 	 	 	 	1:00.99 	 
14 	Marcus Forsgren 	1996 	Norrk?pings Kappsimningsklubb 	 	29.03 	 	 	 	1:01.15 	 
15 	Efrem Ghirmai 	1996 	Helsingborgs Sims?llskap 	 	29.41 	 	 	 	1:01.19 	 
16 	Samuel T?rnqvist 	1997 	V?sby Sims?llskap 	 	29.55 	 	 	 	1:01.56 	 

Gren 15, 100m Fj?rilsim Damer, Finaler, Senior 
Sponsor: Glas?gonm?ster 
SR: Sarah Sj?str?m (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27 
SR Juniorer: Sarah Sj?str?m (1993) 56.06 2009-07-27 
MR: Sarah Sj?str?m 57.35 2009 FM: Sarah Sj?str?m 57.87 
EM-kval: 1:00.27 
 
 
Plac. 	Namn 	F?dd 	F?rening 	 	50m 	 	 	 	Tid 	Status 
 
1 	Sarah Sj?str?m 	1993 	S?dert?rns Sims?llskap 	 	26.41 	 	 	 	56.50 	MR 
2 	Louise Hansson 	1996 	Helsingborgs Sims?llskap 	 	27.52 	 	 	 	59.20 	 
3 	Stina Gardell 	1990 	Sp?rv?gen Simf?rening 	 	28.15 	 	 	 	1:00.38 	 
4 	Josefin Lindkvist 	1993 	V?sby Sims?llskap 	 	27.92 	 	 	 	1:01.17 	 
5 	Agnes Wiiand 	1997 	V?sby Sims?llskap 	 	28.90 	 	 	 	1:01.42 	 
6 	My Fridell 	1992 	Helsingborgs Sims?llskap 	 	28.58 	 	 	 	1:01.85 	 
7 	Rebecka Palm 	1990 	Link?pings Allm?nna SS 	 	28.90 	 	 	 	1:02.04 	 
8 	C?line Bertrand 	1995 	Sk?vde Sims?llskap 	 	28.89 	 	 	 	1:02.26 	 
9 	Frida Nilsson 	1992 	Sp?rv?gen Simf?rening 	 	29.19 	 	 	 	1:03.18 	 
10 	Alida Ramd?n 	1997 	S?dert?lje Sims?llskap 	 	29.85 	 	 	 	1:03.64 	 
10 	Frida Berggren 	1994 	V?ster?s Sims?llskap 	 	29.83 	 	 	 	1:03.64 	 
10 	Sofia Lindholm 	1993 	M?lndals Allm?nna Sims?llskap 	 	29.90 	 	 	 	1:03.64 	 
13 	Ebba Rosenquist 	1989 	Simklubben Triton 	 	29.70 	 	 	 	1:03.86 	 
13 	Jaqueline Hippi 	1996 	V?sby Sims?llskap 	 	29.59 	 	 	 	1:03.86 	 
15 	Nike Kruners 	1996 	Helsingborgs Sims?llskap 	 	30.18 	 	 	 	1:04.18 	 
16 	Madelene Andersson 	1991 	V?xj? Sims?llskap 	 	29.50 	 	 	 	1:04.52 	 

Gren 14, 50m Fj?rilsim Herrar, Finaler, Senior 
Sponsor: Swedbank 
SR: Lars Fr?lander (1974) 23.56 2008-07-18 
SR Juniorer: Henrik Lindau (1990) 24.35 2009-07-06 
MR: Lars Fr?lander (1974) 23.56 2008 FM: Henrik Lindau 24.34 
EM-kval: 23.65 
 
 
Plac. 	Namn 	F?dd 	F?rening 	 	 	 	 	 	Tid 	Status 
 
1 	Sebastian Holmberg 	1991 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	 	 	 	 	24.21 	 
2 	Christoffer Carlsen 	1992 	M?lndals Allm?nna Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	24.35 	 
3 	Jesper Jonsson 	1993 	Uddevalla Sim 	 	 	 	 	 	24.37 	 
4 	Lars Fr?lander 	1974 	Link?pings Allm?nna SS 	 	 	 	 	 	24.49 	 
5 	Henrik Lindau 	1990 	Karlskrona Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	24.53 	 
6 	Pontus Flodqvist 	1988 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	 	 	 	 	24.80 	 
7 	Jesper Bj?rk 	1993 	Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 	 	 	 	 	 	24.82 	 
8 	Linus Magnusson 	1990 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	 	 	 	 	25.21 	 
9 	Alexander Nystr?m 	1990 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	 	 	 	 	24.57 	 
10 	Jacob Thulin 	1991 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	 	 	 	 	24.67 	 
11 	Fredrich Risebrandt 	1992 	Uddevalla Sim 	 	 	 	 	 	24.69 	 
12 	Stefan Stojmenovic 	1993 	Norrk?pings Kappsimningsklubb 	 	 	 	 	 	24.80 	 
13 	Mika Persson 	1998 	H?gan?s Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	24.89 	 
14 	Stefan Nystrand 	1981 	Sp?rv?gen Simf?rening 	 	 	 	 	 	25.06 	 
15 	Anton Arvidsson 	1994 	Uddevalla Sim 	 	 	 	 	 	25.47 	 
16 	Mikael W?hlin 	1989 	Norrk?pings Kappsimningsklubb 	 	 	 	 	 	25.81 

Gren 18, 800m Frisim Damer, Finaler, Senior 
Sponsor: Choice 
SR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:39.06 2008-08-14 
SR Juniorer: Ann Linder (1966) 8:47.64 1982-05-29 
MR: Gabriella Fagundez (1985) 8:41.86 2008 FM: Martina Granstr?m 8:57.10 
EM-kval: 8:51.32 
 
 
Plac. 	Namn 	F?dd 	F?rening 	 	100m 	200m 	300m 	400m 	Tid 	Status 
 	 	 	 	 	500m 	600m 	700m 	 	 	 
 
1 	Laura Lajunen 	1992 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	1:03.77 	2:11.46 	3:18.97 	4:26.57 	8:55.83 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:33.84 	6:41.81 	7:49.69 	 	 	 
2 	Erica Dahlgren 	1997 	Simklubben S 02 	 	1:03.70 	2:10.99 	3:19.45 	4:27.54 	9:03.57 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:36.55 	6:45.48 	7:54.67 	 	 	 
3 	Josefine Hippi 	1994 	V?sby Sims?llskap 	 	1:04.15 	2:12.23 	3:21.05 	4:30.21 	9:09.22 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:39.81 	6:49.80 	7:59.55 	 	 	 
4 	Ellen Olsson 	1995 	Simklubben Triton 	 	1:06.63 	2:16.30 	3:26.31 	4:37.19 	9:14.70 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:47.20 	6:57.63 	8:07.80 	 	 	 
5 	Erica Sj?holm 	1997 	Sj?bo Sims?llskap 	 	1:06.48 	2:17.32 	3:27.66 	4:37.70 	9:15.02 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:47.50 	6:57.66 	8:07.41 	 	 	 
6 	Elsa Ericsson 	1995 	T?by Sim 	 	1:08.42 	2:19.94 	3:31.35 	4:42.14 	9:22.67 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:52.22 	7:03.28 	8:14.35 	 	 	 
7 	Louise Hjalmarsson 	1997 	Sk?vde Sims?llskap 	 	1:07.00 	2:17.55 	3:28.32 	4:39.76 	9:22.72 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:50.97 	7:03.07 	8:14.25 	 	 	 
8 	Isabelle Hanson 	1998 	J?rf?lla Sims?llskap 	 	1:08.20 	2:19.15 	3:30.15 	4:40.73 	9:23.71 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:51.67 	7:03.39 	8:14.56 	 	 	 
9 	Amina Gummesson 	1993 	V?xj? Sims?llskap 	 	1:05.95 	2:16.36 	3:26.74 	4:37.32 	9:25.27 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:48.48 	7:01.16 	8:14.22 	 	 	 
10 	Carin Klasson 	1995 	S?dert?rns Sims?llskap 	 	1:07.03 	2:18.07 	3:30.30 	4:42.11 	9:27.83 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:53.47 	7:04.96 	8:16.12 	 	 	 
11 	Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson 	1996 	Norrk?pings Kappsimningsklubb 	 	1:07.71 	2:19.81 	3:31.81 	4:44.11 	9:28.26 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:55.84 	7:07.81 	8:20.03 	 	 	 
12 	Louise Halld?n 	1998 	V?sby Sims?llskap 	 	1:07.11 	2:18.44 	3:29.93 	4:41.54 	9:28.45 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:53.77 	7:05.51 	8:18.27 	 	 	 
13 	Emma Rotstam 	1998 	J?rf?lla Sims?llskap 	 	1:08.26 	2:19.18 	3:30.34 	4:42.22 	9:31.11 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:54.66 	7:07.15 	8:20.08 	 	 	 
14 	Hanna Eriksson 	1999 	J?nk?pings Sims?llskap 	 	1:07.78 	2:19.99 	3:33.07 	4:45.46 	9:32.24 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:58.22 	7:10.58 	8:23.27 	 	 	 
15 	Tove Sparrman 	1996 	V?sby Sims?llskap 	 	1:07.18 	2:19.85 	3:32.06 	4:44.30 	9:32.76 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:57.29 	7:09.82 	8:22.23 	 	 	 
16 	Josefine Hansson 	1992 	Malm? Kappsimningsklubb 	 	1:07.25 	2:18.08 	3:29.56 	4:41.58 	9:32.94 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:53.82 	7:06.83 	8:19.78 	 	 	 
17 	Emma Sundstedt 	1998 	Sp?rv?gen Simf?rening 	 	1:07.82 	2:21.15 	3:34.39 	4:47.18 	9:35.55 	 
 	 	 	 	 	6:00.42 	7:13.13 	8:25.59 	 	 	 
18 	Clara Wiman 	1996 	V?ster?s Sims?llskap 	 	1:07.40 	2:19.66 	3:31.79 	4:44.22 	9:35.64 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:56.26 	7:10.00 	8:23.89 	 	 	 
19 	Augusta Andersson 	1997 	Sj?bo Sims?llskap 	 	1:08.92 	2:21.09 	3:33.72 	4:47.45 	9:39.00 	 
 	 	 	 	 	6:01.18 	7:14.26 	8:27.75 	 	 	 
20 	Alice Sundberg 	1999 	T?by Sim 	 	1:07.37 	2:20.29 	3:33.17 	4:46.33 	9:39.13 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:59.61 	7:13.19 	8:26.80 	 	 	 
21 	Ida Eriksen 	1997 	J?rf?lla Sims?llskap 	 	1:06.64 	2:17.68 	3:28.39 	4:40.96 	9:40.44 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:55.35 	7:10.65 	8:26.23 	 	 	 
22 	Karin ?str?m 	1996 	J?rf?lla Sims?llskap 	 	1:06.79 	2:17.90 	3:29.37 	4:41.85 	9:42.41 	 
 	 	 	 	 	5:55.63 	7:11.49 	8:27.49 	 	 	 
23 	Lina Sj?holm 	2000 	Sj?bo Sims?llskap 	 	1:08.32 	2:21.84 	3:34.88 	4:48.60 	9:42.80 	 
 	 	 	 	 	6:02.73 	7:16.30 	8:30.52 	 	 	 
24 	Sofia Henell 	1997 	Link?pings Allm?nna SS 	 	1:08.20 	2:21.49 	3:35.12 	4:48.22 	9:43.56 	 
 	 	 	 	 	6:02.37 	7:16.48 	8:30.48 	 	 	 
25 	Sofia Heimsten 	1997 	Simklubben Sydsim 	 	1:08.46 	2:20.38 	3:33.64 	4:47.81 	9:44.06 	 
 	 	 	 	 	6:02.29 	7:16.99 	8:31.42 	 	 	 
26 	Michelle Franz?n 	1993 	Norrk?pings Kappsimningsklubb 	 	1:08.95 	2:20.89 	3:33.53 	4:47.24 	9:51.21 	 
 	 	 	 	 	6:02.24 	7:19.35 	8:36.40 	 	 	 
27 	Johanna Johnsson 	1997 	V?xj? Sims?llskap 	 	1:08.33 	2:22.14 	3:36.53 	4:52.39 	10:00.47 	 
 	 	 	 	 	6:09.15 	7:26.71 	8:44.29 	 	 	 
- 	Alba For?s 	1998 	Simklubben Triton 	 	 	 	 	 	DNS 	 


Gren 17, 4X200m Frisim Herrar Sr, Finaler, Senior 
Sponsor: Br?mhults Juice 
SR: Malm? KK (1900) 7:32.04 1989-07-27 
SR Juniorer: Uddevalla Sim (1900) 7:36.67 2009-07-03 
:MR: SK Neptun 7:29.36 2000 FM: Helsingborgs S 7:32.49 
 
 
Plac. 	Namn 	F?dd 	F?rening 	 	100m 	200m 	 	 	Tid 	Status 
 
1 	M?lndals ASS Lag 1 	1987 	M?lndals Allm?nna Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	7:34.22 	 
 	Isak Eliasson 	1996 	 	 	53.99 	1:53.10 	 	 	1:53.10 	 
 	Patrik L?fgren 	1996 	 	 	55.34 	1:56.65 	 	 	3:49.75 	 
 	Christoffer Carlsen 	1992 	 	 	52.54 	1:54.13 	 	 	5:43.88 	 
 	Robin Andr?asson 	1988 	 	 	52.55 	1:50.34 	 	 	7:34.22 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
2 	Uddevalla S 	0 	Uddevalla Sim 	 	 	 	 	 	7:35.74 	 
 	Jesper Jonsson 	1993 	 	 	54.36 	1:51.66 	 	 	1:51.66 	 
 	Ossian Arvidsson 	1992 	 	 	56.66 	1:56.18 	 	 	3:47.84 	 
 	Jesper Svensson 	1990 	 	 	55.41 	1:56.64 	 	 	5:44.48 	 
 	Mattias Carlsson 	1990 	 	 	53.10 	1:51.26 	 	 	7:35.74 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
3 	Link?pings ASS 	0 	Link?pings Allm?nna SS 	 	 	 	 	 	7:36.05 	 
 	Oscar Ekstr?m 	1994 	 	 	54.09 	1:50.48 	 	 	1:50.48 	 
 	Alexander Linge 	1992 	 	 	55.86 	1:54.62 	 	 	3:45.10 	 
 	Kalle Lindborg 	1994 	 	 	57.31 	1:57.40 	 	 	5:42.50 	 
 	Anton Andersson 	1993 	 	 	54.80 	1:53.55 	 	 	7:36.05 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
4 	Helsingborgs S Lag 1 	1995 	Helsingborgs Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	7:36.66 	 
 	Gustav ?berg Lejdstr?m 	1992 	 	 	53.83 	1:52.73 	 	 	1:52.73 	 
 	Kristian Kron 	1992 	 	 	55.58 	1:54.61 	 	 	3:47.34 	 
 	Robbin Ste?n 	1987 	 	 	56.48 	1:55.08 	 	 	5:42.42 	 
 	Oskar Nordstrand 	1991 	 	 	54.98 	1:54.24 	 	 	7:36.66 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
5 	SK Neptun Lag 1 	0 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	 	 	 	 	7:39.25 	 
 	Theo Z?tterstr?m 	1991 	 	 	56.00 	1:56.86 	 	 	1:56.86 	 
 	Simon Sj?din 	1986 	 	 	54.82 	1:49.67 	 	 	3:46.53 	 
 	Simon Frank 	1990 	 	 	56.23 	1:54.67 	 	 	5:41.20 	 
 	Magnus Lundgren 	1991 	 	 	55.22 	1:58.05 	 	 	7:39.25 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
6 	Stockholmspolisens Sif 	0 	Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 	 	 	 	 	 	7:42.91 	 
 	Joakim Q Hammarlind 	1993 	 	 	55.56 	1:54.27 	 	 	1:54.27 	 
 	Martin Nilsson 	1993 	 	 	54.98 	1:58.77 	 	 	3:53.04 	 
 	Jesper Bj?rk 	1993 	 	 	54.16 	1:51.92 	 	 	5:44.96 	 
 	Sebastian Karlsson 	1992 	 	 	55.35 	1:57.95 	 	 	7:42.91 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
7 	J?nk?pings SS 	1994 	J?nk?pings Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	7:47.84 	 
 	Markus Malm 	1997 	 	 	56.34 	1:56.22 	 	 	1:56.22 	 
 	Victor Johansson 	1998 	 	 	56.97 	1:57.19 	 	 	3:53.41 	 
 	Daniel Forndal 	1997 	 	 	55.85 	1:56.38 	 	 	5:49.79 	 
 	Axel Pettersson 	1995 	 	 	59.02 	1:58.05 	 	 	7:47.84 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
8 	SK Triton 	1994 	Simklubben Triton 	 	 	 	 	 	7:51.34 	 
 	Marcus Svensson 	1992 	 	 	57.11 	1:58.65 	 	 	1:58.65 	 
 	Anton Lundin 	1994 	 	 	55.76 	1:58.47 	 	 	3:57.12 	 
 	Rasmus Wetterborg 	1996 	 	 	56.11 	1:57.07 	 	 	5:54.19 	 
 	Cebastian Christensen 	1998 	 	 	56.68 	1:57.15 	 	 	7:51.34 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
9 	V?ster?s SS 	1991 	V?ster?s Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	7:52.99 	 
 	Gustaf Dahlman 	1997 	 	 	56.56 	1:55.22 	 	 	1:55.22 	 
 	Linus Kanth 	1991 	 	 	56.11 	1:55.79 	 	 	3:51.01 	 
 	Lukas Steiner 	1998 	 	 	58.19 	2:00.17 	 	 	5:51.18 	 
 	Filip Bj?rkholm 	1998 	 	 	59.21 	2:01.81 	 	 	7:52.99 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
10 	SK Neptun Lag 2 	0 	Simklubben Neptun 	 	 	 	 	 	7:53.44 	 
 	Antonio Lutula 	1993 	 	 	58.84 	2:02.82 	 	 	2:02.82 	 
 	Gustav H?kfelt 	1994 	 	 	56.18 	1:57.52 	 	 	4:00.34 	 
 	Jacob Thulin 	1991 	 	 	56.02 	1:55.42 	 	 	5:55.76 	 
 	Sebastian Holmberg 	1991 	 	 	57.50 	1:57.68 	 	 	7:53.44 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
11 	V?sby SS Lag 1 	1900 	V?sby Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	7:59.85 	 
 	Markus F?rst 	1996 	 	 	57.65 	1:59.37 	 	 	1:59.37 	 
 	Carl Norlander 	1997 	 	 	58.15 	1:59.45 	 	 	3:58.82 	 
 	Robert Palosaari 	1992 	 	 	56.89 	1:58.78 	 	 	5:57.60 	 
 	Alexander Ozerov 	1996 	 	 	57.76 	2:02.25 	 	 	7:59.85 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
12 	M?lndals ASS Lag 2 	1987 	M?lndals Allm?nna Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	8:00.33 	 
 	Tim Arnesen 	1987 	 	 	59.02 	2:01.43 	 	 	2:01.43 	 
 	Martin Persson 	1992 	 	 	55.93 	1:59.23 	 	 	4:00.66 	 
 	Tor Leander 	1999 	 	 	58.80 	2:01.26 	 	 	6:01.92 	 
 	Filip Holmqvist 	1994 	 	 	56.08 	1:58.41 	 	 	8:00.33 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
13 	S?dert?rns SS 	1996 	S?dert?rns Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	8:06.22 	 
 	Joel Huth 	1996 	 	 	56.78 	1:58.60 	 	 	1:58.60 	 
 	Marcus Hagstr?m 	1991 	 	 	1:00.69 	2:03.85 	 	 	4:02.45 	 
 	Markus Kron 	1994 	 	 	58.11 	2:01.14 	 	 	6:03.59 	 
 	Denis Marijanovic 	1996 	 	 	58.59 	2:02.63 	 	 	8:06.22 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
14 	Skellefte? SS 	1992 	Skellefte Sims?llskap 34 	 	 	 	 	 	8:06.87 	 
 	Anton Mikaelsson 	1993 	 	 	57.04 	1:59.12 	 	 	1:59.12 	 
 	Benjamin Lindberg 	1995 	 	 	1:00.12 	2:07.43 	 	 	4:06.55 	 
 	Oskar Mikaelsson 	1995 	 	 	55.35 	1:56.18 	 	 	6:02.73 	 
 	Philip Nordenberg 	1992 	 	 	58.69 	2:04.14 	 	 	8:06.87 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
15 	Malm? KK 	1997 	Malm? Kappsimningsklubb 	 	 	 	 	 	8:09.49 	 
 	Filip Bivesand 	1997 	 	 	59.35 	2:00.99 	 	 	2:00.99 	 
 	Eric Hinderup 	1998 	 	 	58.79 	2:00.50 	 	 	4:01.49 	 
 	William Lindblom 	1998 	 	 	59.75 	2:03.36 	 	 	6:04.85 	 
 	Anton Andersson 	1997 	 	 	59.96 	2:04.64 	 	 	8:09.49 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
16 	SK Hajen 	1994 	Simklubben Hajen 	 	 	 	 	 	8:14.77 	 
 	Petter Fredriksson 	1997 	 	 	57.22 	1:59.24 	 	 	1:59.24 	 
 	Per Christerson 	1995 	 	 	59.33 	2:04.58 	 	 	4:03.82 	 
 	Johan J?nsson 	1995 	 	 	59.25 	2:05.06 	 	 	6:08.88 	 
 	Martin Rogmark 	1996 	 	 	59.59 	2:05.89 	 	 	8:14.77 	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
- 	Helsingborgs S Lag 2 	1995 	Helsingborgs Sims?llskap 	 	 	 	 	 	DSQ 	 
 	Fredrik Olofsson 	1994 	 	 	57.81 	 	 	 	1:59.53