ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Fran Crippen Memorial TYR Swim Meet of Champions: Day Three
6/28/2014-6/28/2014
Mission Viejo, USA


    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                                6/28/2014 - 5:35 PM
                   2014 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial                   
                   Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                    
 
 Event 13  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:57.75  6/8/2013  Brittany Elmslie, Australia
  Pool Record:   1:57.75  6/8/2013  Brittany Elmslie, Australia
 American Rec: A 1:53.61  2012      Allison Schmidt, USA
 World Record: W 1:52.98  2009      Federica Pellegrini, ITA
                 2:02.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                 2:04.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                 2:08.90  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.90
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chelsea Chenaul  19 TERA              2:01.25    1:59.41 NAT     20  
                 27.96        58.10 (30.14)
        1:28.65 (30.55)     1:59.41 (30.76)
  2 Andi Murez       22 STAN              2:01.43    1:59.76 NAT     17  
                 28.30        58.55 (30.25)
        1:28.90 (30.35)     1:59.76 (30.86)
  3 Kiera Janzen     21 MINN              2:01.18    2:00.86 NAT     16  
                 28.55        59.11 (30.56)
        1:30.03 (30.92)     2:00.86 (30.83)
  4 Jasmine Mau      18 KSC               2:04.64    2:02.40 NAT     15  
                 28.50        59.35 (30.85)
        1:31.10 (31.75)     2:02.40 (31.30)
  5 Brooklynn Snodg  20 CASC              2:04.41    2:03.45 JRN     14  
                 28.78      1:00.09 (31.31)
        1:31.89 (31.80)     2:03.45 (31.56)
  6 Daniela Georges  17 AZOT              2:04.31    2:03.99 JRN     13  
                 29.53      1:00.85 (31.32)
        1:32.68 (31.83)     2:03.99 (31.31)
  7 Katie McLaughli  16 MVN               2:03.52    2:04.00 JRN     12  
                 29.17      1:00.59 (31.42)
        1:32.71 (32.12)     2:04.00 (31.29)
  8 Kelli Benjamin   21 UN-15             2:04.69    2:05.11 SMOC    11  
                 28.95      1:00.34 (31.39)
        1:32.68 (32.34)     2:05.11 (32.43)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Stanzi Moseley   16 Roadrunner        2:05.82    2:02.65 JRN      9  
                 28.95        59.22 (30.27)
        1:30.57 (31.35)     2:02.65 (32.08)
 10 Ashley Steenvoo  23 MINN              2:05.46    2:02.90 JRN      7  
                 29.91      1:01.45 (31.54)
        1:32.68 (31.23)     2:02.90 (30.22)
 11 Lili Margitai    16 Keyano            2:05.95    2:04.20 JRN      6  
                 28.94      1:00.42 (31.48)
        1:32.23 (31.81)     2:04.20 (31.97)
 12 Tabitha Baumann  18 Keyano            2:05.76    2:04.62 JRN      5  
                 29.51      1:01.49 (31.98)
        1:33.61 (32.12)     2:04.62 (31.01)
 13 Taylor Ruck      14 SAC               2:05.89    2:04.80 SMOC     4  
                 29.47      1:01.39 (31.92)
        1:33.48 (32.09)     2:04.80 (31.32)
 14 Sam Wicks        20 BY                2:06.50    2:07.78 SMOC     3  
                 29.14      1:01.00 (31.86)
        1:34.32 (33.32)     2:07.78 (33.46)
 15 Heather Lam      16 VPSC              2:06.77    2:08.34 SMOC     2  
                 29.90      1:02.33 (32.43)
        1:35.10 (32.77)     2:08.34 (33.24)
 16 Sarah McLean     19 BTSC              2:06.88    2:09.63          1  
                 28.81      1:01.36 (32.55)
        1:35.39 (34.03)     2:09.63 (34.24)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Samantha Shelto  14 MVN               2:07.77    2:05.25 SMOC   
                 30.06      1:01.95 (31.89)
        1:34.04 (32.09)     2:05.25 (31.21)
 18 Sydney Franzen   16 MVN               2:07.02    2:05.66 SMOC   
                 30.22      1:02.21 (31.99)
        1:34.27 (32.06)     2:05.66 (31.39)
 19 Shae Nicolaisen  13 GOLD              2:07.71    2:05.86 SMOC   
                 30.09      1:01.92 (31.83)
        1:34.32 (32.40)     2:05.86 (31.54)
 20 Rachel Thompson  17 OCW               2:07.12    2:06.06 SMOC   
                 29.60      1:01.43 (31.83)
        1:33.84 (32.41)     2:06.06 (32.22)
 21 Lindsey Engel    18 OCW               2:07.60    2:06.32 SMOC   
                 29.47      1:01.42 (31.95)
        1:34.00 (32.58)     2:06.32 (32.32)
 22 *Margaux Farrel  23 Trojan            2:07.76    2:06.86 SMOC   
                 29.91      1:01.30 (31.39)
        1:33.70 (32.40)     2:06.86 (33.16)
 23 Ally Schultz     16 CANY              2:07.58    2:07.52 SMOC   
                 29.57      1:01.78 (32.21)
        1:34.72 (32.94)     2:07.52 (32.80)
 24 Megan Rankin     20 GWSC              2:07.52    2:08.42 SMOC   
                 30.36      1:02.71 (32.35)
        1:35.96 (33.25)     2:08.42 (32.46)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Abbey Weitzeil   17 CANY              2:04.70                   
                 28.35        59.51 (31.16)
        1:31.44 (31.93)     2:04.70 (33.26)
 26 Devon Bibault    19 Keyano            2:08.07                   
                 30.13      1:02.91 (32.78)
        1:35.60 (32.69)     2:08.07 (32.47)
 27 Michaela Paige   19 Roadrunner        2:08.20                   
                 29.78      1:01.74 (31.96)
        1:34.79 (33.05)     2:08.20 (33.41)
 28 Brittany Kampfe  16 NOVA              2:08.26                   
                 30.81      1:03.39 (32.58)
        1:36.56 (33.17)     2:08.26 (31.70)
 29 Meagan Popp      17 NOVA              2:08.28                   
                 29.66      1:01.71 (32.05)
        1:34.89 (33.18)     2:08.28 (33.39)
 30 Lindsay Ladman   16 North Coast       2:08.29                   
                 30.19      1:02.66 (32.47)
        1:35.31 (32.65)     2:08.29 (32.98)
 31 Cecelia Kowalsk  17 MAC               2:08.58                   
               1:01.88    2:08.58 (1:06.70)
 32 Courtney Mykkan  16 NOVA              2:08.65                   
                 29.99      1:02.02 (32.03)
        1:35.71 (33.69)     2:08.65 (32.94)
 33 Riley Scott      16 MP                2:08.67                   
                 30.51      1:03.44 (32.93)
        1:36.44 (33.00)     2:08.67 (32.23)
 34 Allie Fogleman   17 CSSC              2:08.80                   
               1:03.18    2:08.80 (1:05.62)
 35 Brooke Lorentze  18 MVN               2:08.91                   
                 30.99      1:03.55 (32.56)
        1:36.44 (32.89)     2:08.91 (32.47)
 36 Elise Garcia     14 FAST              2:08.95                   
               1:03.16    2:08.95 (1:05.79)
 37 Jillian Hatch    16 Tule Nation       2:08.97                   
                 30.41      1:03.09 (32.68)
        1:36.17 (33.08)     2:08.97 (32.80)
 38 Robin Lampron    18 SRVL              2:09.05                   
                 30.60      1:03.84 (33.24)
        1:36.56 (32.72)     2:09.05 (32.49)
 39 Cali Raukar      16 MP                2:09.07                   
                 30.14      1:02.03 (31.89)
        1:35.68 (33.65)     2:09.07 (33.39)
 40 Anna Quinn       18 CSSC              2:09.12                   
                 30.53      1:02.89 (32.36)
        1:36.00 (33.11)     2:09.12 (33.12)
 41 Lizzie Devitt    17 MVN               2:09.16                   
               1:03.64    2:09.16 (1:05.52)
 42 Nicqueline Rett  16 GWSC              2:09.32                   
                 30.45      1:03.20 (32.75)
        1:36.43 (33.23)     2:09.32 (32.89)
 42 Megan Purdy      19 Bch Heatwave      2:09.32                   
               1:03.39    2:09.32 (1:05.93)
 44 Riley Spitser    19 Blue Fins         2:09.36                   
                 29.85      1:02.92 (33.07)
        1:36.32 (33.40)     2:09.36 (33.04)
 45 Talia Benson     22 UCSC              2:09.42                   
               1:02.95    2:09.42 (1:06.47)
 46 Michelle Troup   20 TRA               2:09.46                   
               1:01.89    2:09.46 (1:07.57)
 47 Addie Chambers   17 KING              2:09.47                   
               1:03.13    2:09.47 (1:06.34)
 48 Sophia Saroukia  15 Keyano            2:09.59                   
                 30.82      1:03.38 (32.56)
        1:36.47 (33.09)     2:09.59 (33.12)
 49 Stephanie Sin    17 RTLR              2:09.66                   
               1:02.11    2:09.66 (1:07.55)
 50 Nicole Lachance  21 Keyano            2:10.16                   
               1:03.44    2:10.16 (1:06.72)
 51 Kelsey Lange     19 Roadrunner        2:10.22                   
               1:02.98    2:10.22 (1:07.24)
 52 Jessica Pentlar  14 North Coast       2:10.25                   
               1:03.21    2:10.25 (1:07.04)
 53 Katie Moore      17 PSC               2:10.34                   
               1:03.80    2:10.34 (1:06.54)
 54 Mandy Barnes     16 MVN               2:10.72                   
                 30.68      1:03.88 (33.20)
        1:37.33 (33.45)     2:10.72 (33.39)
 55 Charlotte Philp  18 Chena Swim Club   2:10.78                   
               1:03.37    2:10.78 (1:07.41)
 56 Casey Cunningha  16 AZOT              2:10.85                   
               1:04.05    2:10.85 (1:06.80)
 57 Katharine Santi  19 UN-06             2:11.01                   
               1:03.80    2:11.01 (1:07.21)
 58 Cassidy Humphre  17 SCAT              2:11.04                   
               1:02.95    2:11.04 (1:08.09)
 59 Kendal Guy       16 MVN               2:11.06                   
               1:03.98    2:11.06 (1:07.08)
 60 Georgia Kidd     16 Keyano            2:11.19                   
                 29.30      1:01.55 (32.25)
        1:35.71 (34.16)     2:11.19 (35.48)
 61 Emri Moore       20 BY                2:11.29                   
                 30.23      1:03.19 (32.96)
        1:36.84 (33.65)     2:11.29 (34.45)
 62 Megan Myers      21 BY                2:11.37                   
               1:03.55    2:11.37 (1:07.82)
 63 Sophia Morici    14 CANY              2:11.60                   
               1:03.69    2:11.60 (1:07.91)
 64 Casey Brotherto  15 NOVA              2:11.63                   
               1:03.41    2:11.63 (1:08.22)
 65 Carly Perri      15 NOVA              2:11.77                   
               1:03.98    2:11.77 (1:07.79)
 66 Kelsey Kafka     19 North Coast       2:11.93                   
               1:03.16    2:11.93 (1:08.77)
 67 Allie Worrall    16 PSC               2:11.95                   
               1:04.96    2:11.95 (1:06.99)
 68 Alayna Gocke     15 SMSC              2:11.96                   
               1:05.30    2:11.96 (1:06.66)
 69 Camryn Barry     15 NOVA              2:12.04                   
               1:04.46    2:12.04 (1:07.58)
 70 Fiona Majeau     20 STAN              2:12.28                   
                 30.87      1:04.08 (33.21)
        1:38.28 (34.20)     2:12.28 (34.00)
 71 Madeleine Sales  17 MP                2:12.42                   
               1:03.50    2:12.42 (1:08.92)
 71 Steph Bartel     15 CLOV              2:12.42                   
               1:03.78    2:12.42 (1:08.64)
 73 Heidi VanderWel  18 KING              2:12.45                   
               1:02.72    2:12.45 (1:09.73)
 74 Samantha Fazio   17 SAC               2:12.49                   
               1:03.86    2:12.49 (1:08.63)
 74 Emily Gough      17 SCAT              2:12.49                   
               1:03.86    2:12.49 (1:08.63)
 76 Madison Frederi  15 TMEC              2:12.89                   
               1:04.76    2:12.89 (1:08.13)
 77 Kassidy Lemminn  14 Roadrunner        2:12.91                   
               1:04.34    2:12.91 (1:08.57)
 78 Victoria Toris   17 SAC               2:12.96                   
                 30.40      1:03.56 (33.16)
        1:38.25 (34.69)     2:12.96 (34.71)
 79 Kalie Novosedli  14 RSD               2:12.98                   
               1:04.01    2:12.98 (1:08.97)
 80 Miranda Rouse    18 GWSC              2:13.08                   
               1:04.16    2:13.08 (1:08.92)
 81 Alexa Markl      14 UN-19             2:13.27                   
               1:03.71    2:13.27 (1:09.56)
 82 Casey Kennemann  18 SMSC              2:13.28                   
               1:04.72    2:13.28 (1:08.56)
 83 Gabriella Fagan  14 SAC               2:13.29                   
               1:04.53    2:13.29 (1:08.76)
 84 Paige Kremer     17 Keyano            2:13.30                   
                 30.37      1:03.78 (33.41)
        1:38.53 (34.75)     2:13.30 (34.77)
 85 Summer Harrison  18 KSC               2:13.38                   
               1:02.51    2:13.38 (1:10.87)
 86 Paola Hernandez  19 SMSC              2:13.40                   
                 30.24      1:03.86 (33.62)
        1:38.45 (34.59)     2:13.40 (34.95)
 87 Annie Tran       18 AZOT              2:13.42                   
                 30.62      1:03.90 (33.28)
        1:38.63 (34.73)     2:13.42 (34.79)
 88 Samantha Getzen  18 SAC               2:13.64                   
               1:05.16    2:13.64 (1:08.48)
 89 Kendra Griffin   18 SAC               2:13.83                   
                 29.95      1:02.91 (32.96)
        1:37.66 (34.75)     2:13.83 (36.17)
 90 Cora McClelland  16 North Coast       2:13.91                   
               1:04.23    2:13.91 (1:09.68)
 91 Alyssa +++ Grey  16 MAKO              2:13.93                   
               1:05.43    2:13.93 (1:08.50)
 92 Lori Kremer      21 UN-09             2:14.16                   
               1:05.37    2:14.16 (1:08.79)
 93 Summer Luchsing  18 Bch Heatwave      2:14.18                   
                 31.47      1:05.07 (33.60)
        1:39.82 (34.75)     2:14.18 (34.36)
 94 Grace Anderson   18 MVN               2:14.21                   
                 31.93      1:06.75 (34.82)
        1:40.39 (33.64)     2:14.21 (33.82)
 95 Ashley Sutherla  17 KING              2:14.24                   
                 30.06      1:04.15 (34.09)
        1:38.91 (34.76)     2:14.24 (35.33)
 96 Cecina Babich M  17 AZM               2:14.26                   
               1:05.35    2:14.26 (1:08.91)
 97 Taylor Steele    16 MAC               2:14.28                   
               1:04.98    2:14.28 (1:09.30)
 98 Courtney Skelle  16 CANY              2:14.32                   
               1:05.18    2:14.32 (1:09.14)
 99 Alisa Cooke      16 CSSC              2:14.43                   
               1:04.92    2:14.43 (1:09.51)
100 Elizabeth Pulid  17 SMSC              2:14.44                   
               1:05.09    2:14.44 (1:09.35)
101 Brittany Kahn    17 AZOT              2:14.69                   
               1:06.35    2:14.69 (1:08.34)
102 Elise Roediger   16 PSC               2:14.73                   
               1:04.24    2:14.73 (1:10.49)
103 Olga Ortiz       16 RST               2:14.75                   
               1:04.61    2:14.75 (1:10.14)
104 Gwendolyn Walte  19 FAST              2:15.22                   
               1:04.25    2:15.22 (1:10.97)
105 Emily Chung      16 TORR              2:15.26                   
               1:06.62    2:15.26 (1:08.64)
106 Noelle Lavigne   14 MAC               2:15.76                   
               1:05.63    2:15.76 (1:10.13)
107 Olivia Wang      17 PSC               2:15.92                   
               1:04.64    2:15.92 (1:11.28)
108 Taylor Guy       19 UN-31             2:16.41                   
               1:06.82    2:16.41 (1:09.59)
109 Molly Bullingto  18 PSC               2:16.68                   
               1:04.22    2:16.68 (1:12.46)
110 Lauren Kaufman   21 Roadrunner        2:16.76                   
               1:05.86    2:16.76 (1:10.90)
111 Chloe'' Kargodor  18 CSSC              2:16.89                   
               1:06.42    2:16.89 (1:10.47)
112 McKenna Garfein  19 UN-05             2:17.10                   
               1:06.52    2:17.10 (1:10.58)
113 Allison Winter   17 PSC               2:18.16                   
               1:07.05    2:18.16 (1:11.11)
114 Sophia DalPorto  16 MP                2:18.28                   
               1:06.83    2:18.28 (1:11.45)
115 El Yellin        16 MVN               2:18.86                   
               1:06.86    2:18.86 (1:12.00)
116 Niki Proctor     16 RST               2:19.56                   
               1:06.71    2:19.56 (1:12.85)
117 Chrisy Vo        20 Roadrunner        2:19.78                   
               1:07.34    2:19.78 (1:12.44)
118 Solaire Nazaren  14 MVN               2:20.03                   
               1:07.97    2:20.03 (1:12.06)
119 Sieara Kling     15 YWSF              2:20.23                   
               1:06.99    2:20.23 (1:13.24)
120 Elizabeth Woods  16 MVN               2:28.15                   
               1:11.97    2:28.15 (1:16.18)
121 Lindsay *** Gro  26 USA Res Team      2:33.92                   
               1:15.46    2:33.92 (1:18.46)
 -- Tamara Santoyo   17 CANY                  DQ                    
 -- Sami Guttmacher  18 SAC                   DQ                    
 -- Kaitlyn Alberto  17 SCAT                  NS                    
 -- Jax Shoults      18 MVN                   NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           291   2. Minnesota Aquatics                169
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                 161   4. Canyons Aquatic Club              154
  5. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         147   6. Golden West Swim Club             111
  7. Trojan Swim Club                   95   8. Roadrunner Aquatics                90
  9. Kamehameha Swim Club               87  10. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            81
 11. Conejo Simi Swim Club              72  12. Island Swimming Club               68
 13. University of California, Berk     63  14. Cascade Swim Club                  51
 15. Terrapins Swimming                 48  16. Boulder City Henderson             40
 17. North Coast Aquatics               37  18. King Aquatic Club                  34
 18. Marin Pirates Swim Team            34  18. Stanford                           34
 21. Univ of Calgary Swim Club          31  22. Beach Cities Swimming              28
 22. Socal Aquatics Association         28  22. Wild West Aquatic Club             28
 25. Boise Y Swim Team                  27  26. Tennessee Aquatics                 26
 26. Redlands Swim Team                 26  28. Phoenix Swim Club                  24
 29. Irvine Novaquatics                 20  30. Arizona Gold                       19
 31. Manta Swim Club                    18  31. Unattached                         18
 33. Winskill Dolphins                  17  34. Unat-UTES                          16
 34. Unattached                         16  36. Team Manitoba                      15
 37. Mesa Aquatics Club                 12  38. Blue Fins Swim Team                11
 39. Nashville Aquatic Club              9  40. Asphalt Green                       8
 40. San Clemente Aquatics               8  40. Unat-ASU                            8
 43. West Vancouver Otters               7  43. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club         7
 45. San Ramon Valley  Aquatics          6  45. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      6
 45. Gold Medal Swim Club                6  48. Unat-SCAL                           5
 49. Jcc  Waves                          4  50. Liquid Lightning Swim Club          2
 51. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             1  51. Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team           1    
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                                6/28/2014 - 7:18 PM
                   2014 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial                   
                   Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                    
 
 Event 14  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   1:48.25  2012      Ricky Berens, TROJ-CA
  Pool Record:   1:47.89  1985      Matt Biondi, Golden Bear
 American Rec: A 1:42.96  2007      Michael  Phelps, USA
 World Record: W 1:42.00  2009      Paul Biedermann, GER
                 1:51.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                 1:54.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                 1:59.80  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.80
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cristian Quinte  21 Trojan            1:52.50    1:49.99 NAT     20  
                 25.84        53.74 (27.90)
        1:22.19 (28.45)     1:49.99 (27.80)
  2 Jeremy Bagshaw   22 Island Swimming   1:53.01    1:50.55 NAT     17  
                 26.47        54.35 (27.88)
        1:22.74 (28.39)     1:50.55 (27.81)
  3 Keegan Zanatta   21 Island Swimming   1:53.07    1:51.77 NAT     16  
                 26.52        54.95 (28.43)
        1:23.58 (28.63)     1:51.77 (28.19)
  4 Trent Williams   20 CAL               1:53.31    1:52.66 JRN     15  
                 26.43        54.96 (28.53)
        1:24.11 (29.15)     1:52.66 (28.55)
  5 Eric Hedlin      21 Island Swimming   1:53.57    1:52.85 JRN     14  
                 26.85        55.03 (28.18)
        1:23.87 (28.84)     1:52.85 (28.98)
  6 Justin Chan      19 UBCD              1:53.48    1:53.13 JRN     13  
                 26.91        55.57 (28.66)
        1:24.66 (29.09)     1:53.13 (28.47)
  7 Jonathan Brown   19 UBCD              1:54.08    1:53.79 JRN     12  
                 26.98        55.81 (28.83)
        1:24.75 (28.94)     1:53.79 (29.04)
  8 Spenser Goodman  22 NOVA              1:54.28    1:54.62 JRN     11  
                 26.36        55.19 (28.83)
        1:24.70 (29.51)     1:54.62 (29.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 *Dylan Carter    18 Trojan            1:54.31    1:51.68 NAT      9  
                 26.04        54.21 (28.17)
        1:22.93 (28.72)     1:51.68 (28.75)
 10 Janardan Burns   18 MVN               1:55.83    1:52.77 JRN      7  
                 26.70        55.07 (28.37)
        1:24.09 (29.02)     1:52.77 (28.68)
 11 Michael Domagal  18 AGUA              1:55.48    1:53.76 JRN      6  
                 26.38        55.19 (28.81)
        1:24.42 (29.23)     1:53.76 (29.34)
 12 Markus Thormeye  16 WDSC              1:55.34    1:53.85 JRN      5  
                 26.44        55.02 (28.58)
        1:24.49 (29.47)     1:53.85 (29.36)
 13 Grant Shoults    17 MVN               1:55.67    1:54.23 JRN      4  
                 26.72        55.58 (28.86)
        1:24.96 (29.38)     1:54.23 (29.27)
 14 David Woodman    23 UCSC              1:55.77    1:54.24 JRN      3  
                 26.78        55.51 (28.73)
        1:25.04 (29.53)     1:54.24 (29.20)
 15 Joseph Riggert   21 TRA               1:56.15    1:55.61 SMOC     2  
                 27.11        56.32 (29.21)
        1:25.88 (29.56)     1:55.61 (29.73)
 16 Jason O''Brien    18 North Coast       1:56.06    1:56.14 SMOC     1  
                 26.78        56.02 (29.24)
        1:25.99 (29.97)     1:56.14 (30.15)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kyle Coan        19 RST               1:56.18    1:53.53 JRN    
                 26.99        56.30 (29.31)
        1:25.39 (29.09)     1:53.53 (28.14)
 18 Thomas Smith     17 AZOT              1:56.24    1:54.87 SMOC   
                 26.91        56.18 (29.27)
        1:25.45 (29.27)     1:54.87 (29.42)
 19 Dylan Bunch      20 Bch Heatwave      1:56.16    1:55.11 SMOC   
                 27.15        56.31 (29.16)
        1:25.77 (29.46)     1:55.11 (29.34)
 20 Tommy Thach      17 KING              1:56.26    1:55.17 SMOC   
                 27.50        56.83 (29.33)
        1:25.51 (28.68)     1:55.17 (29.66)
 21 Nick Norman      17 MVN               1:56.45    1:56.05 SMOC   
                 27.62        57.12 (29.50)
        1:26.60 (29.48)     1:56.05 (29.45)
 22 Spencer DeShon   19 MVN               1:56.43    1:56.49 SMOC   
                 27.25        57.42 (30.17)
        1:26.94 (29.52)     1:56.49 (29.55)
 23 Koppi Kolyvek    16 KING              1:56.16    1:57.00 SMOC   
                 27.05        56.38 (29.33)
        1:26.65 (30.27)     1:57.00 (30.35)
 24 Austin Hirstein  19 KSC               1:56.38    1:57.43 SMOC   
                 27.07        56.44 (29.37)
        1:26.96 (30.52)     1:57.43 (30.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Mathias Oh       17 KING              1:56.87                   
                 27.79        57.04 (29.25)
        1:26.87 (29.83)     1:56.87 (30.00)
 26 Michael Cohn     21 RSD               1:56.96                   
                 27.19        56.65 (29.46)
        1:27.07 (30.42)     1:56.96 (29.89)
 27 Aidan Pastel     16 SCAT              1:57.20                   
                 27.09        56.85 (29.76)
        1:27.42 (30.57)     1:57.20 (29.78)
 28 Liam McCloskey   16 RSD               1:57.22                   
                 27.24        56.78 (29.54)
        1:27.21 (30.43)     1:57.22 (30.01)
 28 Daniel Gloude    17 AZOT              1:57.22                   
                 57.03    1:57.22 (1:00.19)
 30 Marc Morizono    16 MVN               1:57.30                   
                 57.46      1:57.30 (59.84)
 31 Jared Smith      17 Bch Heatwave      1:57.33                   
                 27.85        57.61 (29.76)
        1:27.65 (30.04)     1:57.33 (29.68)
 32 Gabe Lee         18 WDSC              1:57.34                   
                 27.94        57.66 (29.72)
        1:27.25 (29.59)     1:57.34 (30.09)
 33 Paul Li          19 UCSD              1:57.35                   
                 27.62        56.93 (29.31)
        1:26.86 (29.93)     1:57.35 (30.49)
 34 Marshal Parker   18 UBCD              1:57.46                   
                 27.16        56.19 (29.03)
        1:26.73 (30.54)     1:57.46 (30.73)
 35 Lawrence Oxboro  21 ORCA              1:57.49                   
                 55.23    1:57.49 (1:02.26)
 36 Owen Kao         14 NOVA              1:57.64                   
                 56.44    1:57.64 (1:01.20)
 37 James Betz       18 MVN               1:57.69                   
                 57.53    1:57.69 (1:00.16)
 38 Edwin Zhao       17 WDSC              1:57.78                   
                 27.21        56.54 (29.33)
        1:26.39 (29.85)     1:57.78 (31.39)
 39 Roger Kriegl     16 CSSC              1:57.81                   
                 57.31    1:57.81 (1:00.50)
 40 Kevin Dai        16 CANY              1:57.83                   
                 56.55    1:57.83 (1:01.28)
 41 Brandon Yong     15 CANY              1:58.01                   
                 57.36    1:58.01 (1:00.65)
 41 *Chad Bobrosky   21 Trojan            1:58.01                   
                 27.35        56.96 (29.61)
        1:27.26 (30.30)     1:58.01 (30.75)
 43 Liam Karas       18 AZOT              1:58.13                   
                 26.93        56.55 (29.62)
        1:27.19 (30.64)     1:58.13 (30.94)
 44 Keith Dixon      16 MANTA             1:58.15                   
                 57.58    1:58.15 (1:00.57)
 45 CJ Smith         21 MINN              1:58.29                   
                 58.39      1:58.29 (59.90)
 46 Joe Byram        20 UA                1:58.32                   
                 57.74    1:58.32 (1:00.58)
 47 Matthew Johnson  18 CANY              1:58.36                   
                 57.54    1:58.36 (1:00.82)
 48 Gabriel Bertran  21 Roadrunner        1:58.43                   
                 27.82        57.57 (29.75)
        1:28.03 (30.46)     1:58.43 (30.40)
 49 Wyatt Yarish     18 TOBA              1:58.48                   
                 27.67        57.15 (29.48)
        1:27.91 (30.76)     1:58.48 (30.57)
 50 Bobby Guerra     17 FAST              1:58.54                   
                 27.26        56.76 (29.50)
        1:27.72 (30.96)     1:58.54 (30.82)
 51 Joshua Swart     17 SCAT              1:58.58                   
                 57.79    1:58.58 (1:00.79)
 52 Luke Williams    19 AZM               1:58.79                   
                 57.07    1:58.79 (1:01.72)
 52 Matthew Chalcar  17 MVN               1:58.79                   
               1:00.32      1:58.79 (58.47)
 54 Joe Lastelic     16 NOVA              1:58.80                   
                 57.52    1:58.80 (1:01.28)
 55 Kier Maitland    25 Keyano            1:58.81                   
                 27.62        57.58 (29.96)
        1:28.57 (30.99)     1:58.81 (30.24)
 56 David Heron      19 TNAQ              1:58.83                   
                 58.69    1:58.83 (1:00.14)
 57 Justice Kramer   17 UN-01             1:58.85                   
                 56.71    1:58.85 (1:02.14)
 58 Russell Wood     20 UCSC              1:58.87                   
                 27.17        56.71 (29.54)
        1:27.92 (31.21)     1:58.87 (30.95)
 58 Jacob Urbano     18 KSC               1:58.87                   
                 27.67        57.07 (29.40)
        1:28.05 (30.98)     1:58.87 (30.82)
 60 Matt Drum        19 UN-13             1:58.88                   
                 57.64    1:58.88 (1:01.24)
 61 Ryan Stack       18 KSC               1:58.93                   
                 27.57        57.27 (29.70)
        1:27.77 (30.50)     1:58.93 (31.16)
 62 Jack Tribble     19 MINN              1:59.10                   
                 58.40    1:59.10 (1:00.70)
 63 Zachary Wagner   19 KING              1:59.23                   
                 59.03    1:59.23 (1:00.20)
 63 Thomas Gillespi  18 GWSC              1:59.23                   
                 27.95        58.08 (30.13)
        1:28.86 (30.78)     1:59.23 (30.37)
 65 Carlos Narte     17 ICAC              1:59.27                   
                 58.14    1:59.27 (1:01.13)
 66 Arturo Perez Ve  22 MVN               1:59.29                   
                 28.86        59.63 (30.77)
        1:29.67 (30.04)     1:59.29 (29.62)
 67 Noah Busch       19 MINN              1:59.45                   
                 27.62        57.81 (30.19)
        1:28.99 (31.18)     1:59.45 (30.46)
 68 Edward Yi        16 CANY              1:59.47                   
                 56.91    1:59.47 (1:02.56)
 69 Chris Evangelis  17 North Coast       1:59.48                   
                 58.12    1:59.48 (1:01.36)
 70 Thomas Ottman    16 SAC               1:59.52                   
                 57.91    1:59.52 (1:01.61)
 71 Christopher Vie  18 GWSC              1:59.54                   
                 28.00        58.19 (30.19)
        1:29.30 (31.11)     1:59.54 (30.24)
 72 Jacob Luna       19 Bch Heatwave      1:59.59                   
                 27.91        57.82 (29.91)
        1:28.42 (30.60)     1:59.59 (31.17)
 72 Erik Juliusson   17 NOVA              1:59.59                   
                 27.56        57.36 (29.80)
        1:27.98 (30.62)     1:59.59 (31.61)
 74 Brock Bonetti    18 Roadrunner        1:59.62                   
                 58.83    1:59.62 (1:00.79)
 75 Matt Hales       15 MVN               1:59.64                   
                 58.49    1:59.64 (1:01.15)
 76 Mathew Fuller    15 Keyano            1:59.73                   
                 58.08    1:59.73 (1:01.65)
 77 Nick Dillinger   20 CAL               1:59.86                   
                 58.14    1:59.86 (1:01.72)
 78 Shane Forker     16 MVN               1:59.98                   
                 58.52    1:59.98 (1:01.46)
 79 Dennis Cassidy   22 Roadrunner        2:00.05                   
                 27.77        58.18 (30.41)
        1:29.14 (30.96)     2:00.05 (30.91)
 80 Thomas Jobin     21 UCSC              2:00.06                   
                 28.80        59.42 (30.62)
        1:30.08 (30.66)     2:00.06 (29.98)
 81 Mitchell Riek    16 RTLR              2:00.08                   
                 58.45    2:00.08 (1:01.63)
 82 Spencer Kendall  17 SCAL              2:00.19                   
                 57.43    2:00.19 (1:02.76)
 83 Dakota Hodgson   22 NAC               2:00.23                   
                 27.98        58.64 (30.66)
        1:29.89 (31.25)     2:00.23 (30.34)
 84 Ben Fitch        19 MAC               2:00.30                   
                 57.87    2:00.30 (1:02.43)
 85 Ben Colin        17 DASH              2:00.38                   
                 58.65    2:00.38 (1:01.73)
 86 Jessie Kim       18 CANY              2:00.50                   
                 56.89    2:00.50 (1:03.61)
 87 George Horvath   15 AZOT              2:00.64                   
                 58.42    2:00.64 (1:02.22)
 88 Cole Cogswell    17 CANY              2:00.65                   
                 26.63        55.95 (29.32)
        1:27.38 (31.43)     2:00.65 (33.27)
 89 Sean Gartland    18 North Coast       2:00.69                   
                 59.34    2:00.69 (1:01.35)
 90 Hunter Hitchens  14 NOVA              2:00.77                   
                 59.00    2:00.77 (1:01.77)
 91 Graham Hauss     15 CLOV              2:00.79                   
                 58.46    2:00.79 (1:02.33)
 92 Zach Zenteno     16 CANY              2:00.81                   
                 58.65    2:00.81 (1:02.16)
 93 Henrique Machad  19 TRA               2:00.83                   
                 54.97    2:00.83 (1:05.86)
 94 Fernando Ferrei  17 SCAL              2:00.86                   
                 58.09    2:00.86 (1:02.77)
 95 Jonathan Lee     18 AZOT              2:00.89                   
                 58.03    2:00.89 (1:02.86)
 96 Brendan Elford   19 Keyano            2:00.96                   
                 59.22    2:00.96 (1:01.74)
 97 Justin Hanson    16 AZOT              2:00.99                   
                 59.94    2:00.99 (1:01.05)
 98 Jeffrey Wynkoop  18 MVN               2:01.08                   
                 57.64    2:01.08 (1:03.44)
 98 Logan Hotchkiss  17 MSS               2:01.08                   
                 58.07    2:01.08 (1:03.01)
100 Simon Meier      15 TOBA              2:01.10                   
                 57.94    2:01.10 (1:03.16)
101 Ian Brower       16 CANY              2:01.17                   
                 58.58    2:01.17 (1:02.59)
102 Kanoa Kaleoaloh  17 KSC               2:01.19                   
                 58.41    2:01.19 (1:02.78)
103 Alec Lezcano     17 DTAC              2:01.25                   
                 58.38    2:01.25 (1:02.87)
104 Nolan Brown      21 RST               2:01.26                   
                 58.74    2:01.26 (1:02.52)
105 Caio Hanaoka Di  20 TRA               2:01.29                   
                 27.52        58.59 (31.07)
        1:29.75 (31.16)     2:01.29 (31.54)
106 Eric Sande       19 Roadrunner        2:01.45                   
                 28.01        57.92 (29.91)
        1:29.22 (31.30)     2:01.45 (32.23)
107 Austin Barreiro  17 CANY              2:01.46                   
                 57.30    2:01.46 (1:04.16)
108 Luke Weynand     15 CSSC              2:01.52                   
                 59.33    2:01.52 (1:02.19)
109 Jarod Hatch      15 MAKO              2:01.57                   
                 57.89    2:01.57 (1:03.68)
110 Chase Ladman     18 North Coast       2:01.61                   
                 58.66    2:01.61 (1:02.95)
111 Carson May       20 Roadrunner        2:01.75                   
                 28.02        58.40 (30.38)
        1:30.55 (32.15)     2:01.75 (31.20)
112 Wyatt Jager      17 GMSC              2:01.77                   
                 58.45    2:01.77 (1:03.32)
113 Kyle Ewoldt      18 MAC               2:01.78                   
                 58.75    2:01.78 (1:03.03)
114 Mitchell Huxhol  21 Roadrunner        2:01.79                   
                 27.34        57.47 (30.13)
        1:29.70 (32.23)     2:01.79 (32.09)
115 Michael Smith    15 NOVA              2:01.80                   
                 58.84    2:01.80 (1:02.96)
116 Aaron Apel       15 SAC               2:01.93                   
                 59.24    2:01.93 (1:02.69)
117 Pearu Pold       17 North Coast       2:01.95                   
                 58.95    2:01.95 (1:03.00)
117 Dale Williams    15 KING              2:01.95                   
                 59.11    2:01.95 (1:02.84)
119 Nicholas Vargas  22 Roadrunner        2:01.98                   
                 59.51    2:01.98 (1:02.47)
120 Austin Cunniff   19 RSD               2:02.26                   
                 58.99    2:02.26 (1:03.27)
121 Blair Simpkins   19 CLSS              2:02.32                   
                 58.76    2:02.32 (1:03.56)
121 Samuel Lee       18 AZOT              2:02.32                   
                 58.33    2:02.32 (1:03.99)
123 Sidney Kao       16 FAST              2:02.38                   
                 59.72    2:02.38 (1:02.66)
124 Matt Woicik      16 TSM               2:02.41                   
                 59.65    2:02.41 (1:02.76)
125 Matthew Wong     17 AZOT              2:02.43                   
                 59.13    2:02.43 (1:03.30)
126 Dillon Virva     20 TRA               2:02.65                   
                 57.68    2:02.65 (1:04.97)
127 Andrew Brady     18 North Coast       2:02.71                   
                 27.47        58.67 (31.20)
        1:30.80 (32.13)     2:02.71 (31.91)
128 Johnny Ellery    15 CANY              2:02.79                   
                 58.14    2:02.79 (1:04.65)
129 Jackson Hawkins  19 TRA               2:02.81                   
                 58.52    2:02.81 (1:04.29)
130 Sean Kao         19 FAST              2:02.83                   
                 27.77        58.14 (30.37)
        1:30.30 (32.16)     2:02.83 (32.53)
131 Allen Wong       16 OCW               2:02.92                   
                 59.09    2:02.92 (1:03.83)
132 Keyan Boniadi    16 MVN               2:03.02                   
                 59.90    2:03.02 (1:03.12)
133 Dustin Turney    16 MAC               2:03.14                   
                 59.11    2:03.14 (1:04.03)
134 Garrett Schmid   17 North Coast       2:03.37                   
               1:00.33    2:03.37 (1:03.04)
135 Jonny Bramm      15 GWSC              2:03.40                   
               1:00.09    2:03.40 (1:03.31)
136 Lorenzo Lau      17 RYL               2:03.46                   
                 58.76    2:03.46 (1:04.70)
137 Calvin Rogers    18 GWSC              2:03.53                   
                 59.48    2:03.53 (1:04.05)
138 Chandler Pourva  19 UCSD              2:03.56                   
                 59.73    2:03.56 (1:03.83)
139 Fernando Duenas  17 RST               2:03.61                   
                 59.17    2:03.61 (1:04.44)
140 Ethan Klein      17 SAC               2:03.73                   
               1:01.21    2:03.73 (1:02.52)
141 Nicholas Cruse   14 MP                2:03.82                   
               1:01.12    2:03.82 (1:02.70)
142 Kenneth Castro   18 MP                2:03.86                   
                 59.00    2:03.86 (1:04.86)
143 Chris Tass-Park  22 AUS               2:04.04                   
                 58.50    2:04.04 (1:05.54)
144 Andrei Voicu     16 RYL               2:04.14                   
               1:00.69    2:04.14 (1:03.45)
144 Judson Balding   17 AZOT              2:04.14                   
               1:00.35    2:04.14 (1:03.79)
146 Vincent Townsen  16 Blue Fins         2:04.16                   
               1:00.42    2:04.16 (1:03.74)
147 Hayden Hemmens   17 YOC               2:04.17                   
                 59.78    2:04.17 (1:04.39)
148 Brendan Barry    16 North Coast       2:04.36                   
                 59.11    2:04.36 (1:05.25)
149 Josh Vedder      15 MAC               2:04.58                   
               1:00.97    2:04.58 (1:03.61)
150 Jackson Kent     15 NACS              2:04.81                   
                 58.94    2:04.81 (1:05.87)
151 Jarod Yoshihara  16 OCW               2:05.13                   
                 59.38    2:05.13 (1:05.75)
152 Alec Rutkowski   17 DASH              2:05.28                   
               1:00.03    2:05.28 (1:05.25)
153 Ore Wahnishe     21 CSSC              2:05.38                   
                 59.55    2:05.38 (1:05.83)
154 Kaleb Gould      16 SAC               2:05.42                   
                 59.97    2:05.42 (1:05.45)
155 Jimmy Koster     16 Tule Nation       2:05.49                   
               1:00.70    2:05.49 (1:04.79)
156 Robert Moseley   14 Roadrunner        2:05.50                   
               1:01.98    2:05.50 (1:03.52)
157 Sasha Mitrushin  19 UCSD              2:05.52                   
               1:00.15    2:05.52 (1:05.37)
158 John Colin       16 DASH              2:05.60                   
               1:00.10    2:05.60 (1:05.50)
159 Luke Schuler     18 CLOV              2:05.68                   
               1:00.31    2:05.68 (1:05.37)
160 Aaron Schwartz   18 CCAT              2:05.76                   
                 59.89    2:05.76 (1:05.87)
161 Dennis Ostrovsk  16 CCAT              2:05.83                   
               1:01.06    2:05.83 (1:04.77)
162 Grant Gamroth    17 KING              2:05.96                   
                 59.17    2:05.96 (1:06.79)
163 Quinn Birtles    17 SCAT              2:06.24                   
               1:01.12    2:06.24 (1:05.12)
164 Clark Jackman    18 SRVL              2:06.51                   
               1:01.54    2:06.51 (1:04.97)
165 Christian Vukov  17 UN-04             2:06.66                   
               1:01.57    2:06.66 (1:05.09)
166 Justin Young     20 Roadrunner        2:07.46                   
               1:01.03    2:07.46 (1:06.43)
167 Rafael Felix     17 UN-11             2:07.52                   
               1:00.70    2:07.52 (1:06.82)
168 Kyle Grissom     16 Tule Nation       2:07.72                   
               1:01.31    2:07.72 (1:06.41)
169 James Bilbrey    15 MESA              2:07.96                   
               1:02.79    2:07.96 (1:05.17)
170 Charlie Warren   18 DASH              2:08.24                   
               1:01.94    2:08.24 (1:06.30)
171 Nathan Anderson  20 AZM               2:08.40                   
               1:00.58    2:08.40 (1:07.82)
172 Christopher Due  15 DASH              2:08.45                   
               1:03.34    2:08.45 (1:05.11)
173 Kevin Moore      19 PSC               2:09.02                   
               1:01.32    2:09.02 (1:07.70)
174 Alec Sperandio   18 WAC               2:09.11                   
               1:01.92    2:09.11 (1:07.19)
175 Matt Godbeer     24 WVOSC             2:09.85                   
                 52.39    2:09.85 (1:17.46)
176 Armon Keshmiri   20 MAKO              2:09.92                   
               1:00.94    2:09.92 (1:08.98)
177 Jordan Capper    20 CLOV              2:09.95                   
               1:02.74    2:09.95 (1:07.21)
178 Cal Higgins      17 PSC               2:13.05                   
               1:02.63    2:13.05 (1:10.42)
179 Justin Tang      17 MPMR              2:15.72                   
               1:04.25    2:15.72 (1:11.47)
180 Darian Primer    16 MVN               2:15.95                   
               1:03.87    2:15.95 (1:12.08)
 -- Robert ### Ram   19 SCAT              1:07.80         X         
               1:07.80          1:07.80 ( )
 -- Nicholas Magana  18 SAC                   DQ                    
 -- Ted Singley      20 Trojan                                      
 -- Thomas Anderson  16 KING                  DQ                    
 -- Daniel Pawlak    17 MAKO                  DQ                    
 -- Joseph Starkwea  17 SAC                   DQ                    
 -- Seth Stubblefie  20 CAL                   NS                    
 -- James Reyes      19 HCOR                  NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           302   2. Minnesota Aquatics                169
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                 161   4. Canyons Aquatic Club              154
  5. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         147   6. Trojan Swim Club                  124
  7. Island Swimming Club              115   8. Golden West Swim Club             111
  9. Roadrunner Aquatics                90  10. Kamehameha Swim Club               87
 11. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            81  12. University of California, Berk     78
 13. Conejo Simi Swim Club              72  14. Cascade Swim Club                  51
 15. Terrapins Swimming                 48  16. Boulder City Henderson             40
 17. North Coast Aquatics               38  18. Stanford                           34
 18. Univ of Calgary Swim Club          34  18. King Aquatic Club                  34
 18. Marin Pirates Swim Team            34  22. Irvine Novaquatics                 31
 23. Socal Aquatics Association         28  23. Wild West Aquatic Club             28
 23. Beach Cities Swimming              28  26. Boise Y Swim Team                  27
 27. Redlands Swim Team                 26  27. Tennessee Aquatics                 26
 29. Ubc Dolphins                       25  30. Phoenix Swim Club                  24
 31. Winskill Dolphins                  22  32. Arizona Gold                       19
 33. Unattached                         18  33. Manta Swim Club                    18
 35. Unat-UTES                          16  35. Unattached                         16
 37. Team Manitoba                      15  38. Asphalt Green                      14
 39. Mesa Aquatics Club                 12  40. Blue Fins Swim Team                11
 41. Nashville Aquatic Club              9  42. Unat-ASU                            8
 42. San Clemente Aquatics               8  44. West Vancouver Otters               7
 44. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club         7  46. San Ramon Valley  Aquatics          6
 46. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      6  46. Gold Medal Swim Club                6
 49. Unat-SCAL                           5  50. Jcc  Waves                          4
 51. Team Rebel Aquatics                 2  51. Liquid Lightning Swim Club          2
 53. Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team           1  53. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             1    
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                                6/28/2014 - 7:18 PM
                   2014 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial                   
                   Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                    
 
 Event 15  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   2:23.66  2011      Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ
  Pool Record:   2:23.66  2011      Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ
 American Rec: A 2:19.59  2012      Rebecca Soni, USA
 World Record: W 2:19.11  2013      Rikke Moller Pedersen, USA
                 2:35.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                 2:38.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                 2:48.84  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.84
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kierra Smith     20 LLSC              2:30.55    2:26.70 NAT     20  
                 34.12      1:11.53 (37.41)
        1:49.19 (37.66)     2:26.70 (37.51)
  2 Haley Spencer    23 MINN              2:31.20    2:28.14 NAT     17  
                 34.77      1:12.41 (37.64)
        1:50.10 (37.69)     2:28.14 (38.04)
  3 Andrea Kropp     21 CANY              2:30.46    2:29.20 NAT     16  
                 34.04      1:11.34 (37.30)
        1:49.55 (38.21)     2:29.20 (39.65)
  4 Fiona Doyle      22 UCSC              2:34.65    2:33.10 NAT     15  
                 35.21      1:13.54 (38.33)
        1:52.82 (39.28)     2:33.10 (40.28)
  5 Tianna Rissling  21 UCSC              2:36.79    2:33.78 NAT     14  
                 34.80      1:13.62 (38.82)
        1:53.28 (39.66)     2:33.78 (40.50)
  6 Erin Stamp       19 UBCD              2:36.99    2:34.29 NAT     13  
                 34.87      1:13.69 (38.82)
        1:54.00 (40.31)     2:34.29 (40.29)
  7 Brianna Weinste  20 Trojan            2:37.58    2:37.83 JRN     12  
                 36.07      1:16.08 (40.01)
        1:56.83 (40.75)     2:37.83 (41.00)
  8 Angela Gagliard  16 KING              2:37.58    2:38.88 SMOC    11  
                 34.94      1:15.22 (40.28)
        1:56.20 (40.98)     2:38.88 (42.68)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Sherri McIntee   17 RSD               2:37.93    2:35.78 JRN      9  
                                1:15.92 ( )
        1:55.89 (39.97)     2:35.78 (39.89)
 10 Nora Deleske     15 GWSC              2:39.74    2:36.79 JRN      7  
                 36.23      1:16.36 (40.13)
        1:56.50 (40.14)     2:36.79 (40.29)
 11 Rachel Taylor    15 MVN               2:40.82    2:40.16 SMOC     6  
                 36.79      1:17.60 (40.81)
        1:58.68 (41.08)     2:40.16 (41.48)
 12 Danielle Herrma  26 CLOV              2:41.13    2:40.70 SMOC     5  
                 36.61      1:18.02 (41.41)
        1:59.81 (41.79)     2:40.70 (40.89)
 13 Blair Carnes     19 Trojan            2:41.06    2:40.91 SMOC     4  
                 37.39      1:18.15 (40.76)
        2:00.02 (41.87)     2:40.91 (40.89)
 14 Catherine Lowen  16 AZOT              2:39.76    2:41.31 SMOC     3  
                 36.14      1:16.22 (40.08)
        1:58.32 (42.10)     2:41.31 (42.99)
 15 Meagan Popp      17 NOVA              2:41.62    2:42.99 SMOC     2  
                 37.06      1:17.99 (40.93)
        1:59.95 (41.96)     2:42.99 (43.04)
 -- Lauren Teghtsoo  17 TOBA              2:40.89         DQ        
                 36.40      1:17.51 (41.11)
        1:59.39 (41.88)          DQ (40.94)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jorie Caneta     17 Roadrunner        2:42.50    2:38.87 SMOC   
                 35.96      1:15.83 (39.87)
        1:57.47 (41.64)     2:38.87 (41.40)
 18 Alexa Skorus-Ne  15 CANY              2:43.83    2:39.87 SMOC   
                 35.75      1:16.16 (40.41)
        1:57.55 (41.39)     2:39.87 (42.32)
 19 Kelsey Kafka     19 North Coast       2:42.23    2:40.18 SMOC   
                 35.47      1:16.13 (40.66)
        1:57.81 (41.68)     2:40.18 (42.37)
 20 Grace Horvath    15 MAC               2:42.32    2:40.75 SMOC   
                 37.69      1:18.61 (40.92)
        1:59.99 (41.38)     2:40.75 (40.76)
 21 Isis Choi        16 AZOT              2:42.91    2:42.11 SMOC   
                 37.43      1:18.45 (41.02)
        2:00.55 (42.10)     2:42.11 (41.56)
 22 Alyssa Cook      17 KING              2:42.26    2:43.64 SMOC   
                 37.55      1:18.98 (41.43)
        2:01.11 (42.13)     2:43.64 (42.53)
 23 Lindsey Englest  19 TRA               2:43.14    2:43.65 SMOC   
                 36.05      1:16.71 (40.66)
        1:59.54 (42.83)     2:43.65 (44.11)
 24 Stefanie Serka   20 UBCD              2:44.08    2:46.38 SMOC   
                 36.96      1:18.71 (41.75)
        2:02.32 (43.61)     2:46.38 (44.06)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Eryn Weldon      21 UNAB              2:42.27                   
                 37.84      1:19.20 (41.36)
        2:00.53 (41.33)     2:42.27 (41.74)
 26 Halle Morris     15 MP                2:44.55                   
                 37.49      1:19.37 (41.88)
        2:01.91 (42.54)     2:44.55 (42.64)
 27 Maggie Burton    19 UN-10             2:44.57                   
                 36.27      1:17.01 (40.74)
        2:00.26 (43.25)     2:44.57 (44.31)
 28 Charlotte Philp  18 Chena Swim Club   2:44.68                   
                 36.49      1:17.42 (40.93)
        2:00.10 (42.68)     2:44.68 (44.58)
 29 Nikol Popov      15 CANY              2:44.69                   
               1:18.02    2:44.69 (1:26.67)
 30 Lauren Wood      17 TMEC              2:45.13                   
                 37.00      1:18.64 (41.64)
        2:01.53 (42.89)     2:45.13 (43.60)
 31 Dominique Gray   15 AZOT              2:45.31                   
                 38.81      1:20.41 (41.60)
        2:02.66 (42.25)     2:45.31 (42.65)
 32 Ally Yancy       14 SAC               2:45.45                   
                 37.98      1:20.04 (42.06)
        2:02.38 (42.34)     2:45.45 (43.07)
 33 Riley Scott      16 MP                2:45.51                   
                 36.53      1:18.32 (41.79)
        2:01.60 (43.28)     2:45.51 (43.91)
 34 Lena Hayakawa    17 KSC               2:46.12                   
                 37.40      1:19.31 (41.91)
        2:02.52 (43.21)     2:46.12 (43.60)
 35 Elise Wright     17 RSD               2:46.24                   
                 37.62      1:19.38 (41.76)
        2:02.41 (43.03)     2:46.24 (43.83)
 36 Stephanie Samud  17 GWSC              2:46.76                   
                 38.70      1:20.92 (42.22)
        2:03.55 (42.63)     2:46.76 (43.21)
 37 Savannah DuPuis  15 RSD               2:46.81                   
               1:20.08    2:46.81 (1:26.73)
 38 Mallory Korenwi  16 Tule Nation       2:46.83                   
                 38.29      1:21.06 (42.77)
        2:03.58 (42.52)     2:46.83 (43.25)
 39 Shannon Slaught  21 SBSC              2:46.88                   
               1:19.06    2:46.88 (1:27.82)
 40 Jessica Epps     14 MVN               2:47.20                   
                 38.36      1:20.35 (41.99)
        2:03.33 (42.98)     2:47.20 (43.87)
 41 Emily Mathis     17 SMSC              2:47.43                   
                 38.36      1:20.57 (42.21)
        2:04.01 (43.44)     2:47.43 (43.42)
 42 Taylor Shewchuk  17 SAC               2:47.46                   
                 38.30      1:20.44 (42.14)
        2:03.60 (43.16)     2:47.46 (43.86)
 43 JoHanna Skaggs   18 CCAQ              2:47.60                   
               1:20.57    2:47.60 (1:27.03)
 43 Charis Parker    19 LAC               2:47.60                   
                 38.71      1:20.16 (41.45)
        2:04.08 (43.92)     2:47.60 (43.52)
 45 Mackenzie Cummi  16 KING              2:48.53                   
                 36.97      1:19.40 (42.43)
        2:02.76 (43.36)     2:48.53 (45.77)
 46 Sydney Johansen  21 BY                2:48.60                   
                 37.13      1:19.32 (42.19)
        2:03.23 (43.91)     2:48.60 (45.37)
 47 Courtney Hanson  16 NOVA              2:48.66                   
                 38.78      1:21.38 (42.60)
        2:04.76 (43.38)     2:48.66 (43.90)
 48 Hannah Holman    17 SAC               2:48.84                   
                 38.46      1:20.93 (42.47)
        2:04.47 (43.54)     2:48.84 (44.37)
 49 Claire Beaty     17 MP                2:49.05                   
               1:21.73    2:49.05 (1:27.32)
 50 Caroline Stroli  15 AZM               2:49.07                   
               1:20.50    2:49.07 (1:28.57)
 51 Laura Williams   17 KING              2:49.24                   
                 35.97      1:17.95 (41.98)
        2:03.15 (45.20)     2:49.24 (46.09)
 52 Kristina Hendri  18 SMSC              2:49.99                   
               1:22.08    2:49.99 (1:27.91)
 53 Isabella Frates  13 NEP               2:50.50                   
               1:22.45    2:50.50 (1:28.05)
 54 Tammy Ta         14 SPS               2:50.77                   
 55 Angie Phetbenja  18 AZOT              2:51.01                   
               1:20.37    2:51.01 (1:30.64)
 56 Lauren McNevin   14 MP                2:51.31                   
               1:20.40    2:51.31 (1:30.91)
 57 Summer D''Arcy    16 RST               2:51.38                   
                 39.28      1:22.73 (43.45)
        2:07.05 (44.32)     2:51.38 (44.33)
 58 Hannah deFreita  17 WAC               2:51.40                   
                 39.49      1:22.80 (43.31)
        2:07.01 (44.21)     2:51.40 (44.39)
 59 Niki Proctor     16 RST               2:51.43                   
               1:20.97    2:51.43 (1:30.46)
 60 Kate Lee         14 NOVA              2:51.44                   
                 37.87      1:20.77 (42.90)
        2:06.14 (45.37)     2:51.44 (45.30)
 61 Lara Yasumi      15 KSC               2:51.91                   
               1:22.62    2:51.91 (1:29.29)
 62 Kiersten Gilber  16 WDSC              2:51.94                   
                 37.41      1:20.25 (42.84)
        2:05.87 (45.62)     2:51.94 (46.07)
 63 Lilly Parks      20 UCSD              2:51.99                   
                 38.13      1:21.03 (42.90)
        2:05.68 (44.65)     2:51.99 (46.31)
 64 Olivia Parks     14 CCAT              2:52.04                   
               1:21.68    2:52.04 (1:30.36)
 64 Christina Ngo    17 TORR              2:52.04                   
               1:22.91    2:52.04 (1:29.13)
 66 Mari Yasumi      13 KSC               2:52.19                   
               1:23.48    2:52.19 (1:28.71)
 67 Emily Baker      14 MVN               2:52.21                   
               1:23.89    2:52.21 (1:28.32)
 68 Maye Andarza     14 AZOT              2:52.35                   
               1:21.53    2:52.35 (1:30.82)
 69 Megan Campbell   18 MP                2:52.63                   
                 39.39      1:23.47 (44.08)
        2:07.45 (43.98)     2:52.63 (45.18)
 70 Hayley Blaauw    17 CSSC              2:53.47                   
                 40.27      1:24.76 (44.49)
        2:09.34 (44.58)     2:53.47 (44.13)
 71 Emily Gibson     18 NOVA              2:53.54                   
               1:22.22    2:53.54 (1:31.32)
 72 Sara Christians  19 CLSS              2:54.16                   
               1:24.03    2:54.16 (1:30.13)
 73 Kyra Bernhardt   14 MVN               2:54.44                   
               1:23.67    2:54.44 (1:30.77)
 74 Jane Holmes      18 NEP               2:54.46                   
               1:24.61    2:54.46 (1:29.85)
 75 Nicole Meyerhol  18 TMEC              2:55.52                   
               1:24.52    2:55.52 (1:31.00)
 76 Leanna Bramble   19 SMSC              2:56.50                   
               1:23.72    2:56.50 (1:32.78)
 77 Madison Leblanc  14 SAC               2:56.61                   
                 40.08      1:24.33 (44.25)
        2:10.16 (45.83)     2:56.61 (46.45)
 78 Mika Itow        15 MAKO              2:56.87                   
               1:25.37    2:56.87 (1:31.50)
 79 Raquel Newman    21 MP                2:56.99                   
               1:21.68    2:56.99 (1:35.31)
 80 Riley McDonald   15 North Coast       2:57.38                   
               1:24.48    2:57.38 (1:32.90)
 81 Ksenia Afoniche  16 TORR              2:57.78                   
               1:25.70    2:57.78 (1:32.08)
 82 Hannah Herbst    16 NEP               2:58.28                   
               1:26.40    2:58.28 (1:31.88)
 83 Jenna Bowman     15 AZOT              2:58.93                   
               1:24.65    2:58.93 (1:34.28)
 84 Kristen Such     16 CLSS              2:59.49                   
                 40.93      1:26.28 (45.35)
        2:12.49 (46.21)     2:59.49 (47.00)
 85 Annie Driscoll   18 RSD               2:59.59                   
               1:25.77    2:59.59 (1:33.82)
 86 Briana Inman     16 MP                3:00.09                   
               1:27.05    3:00.09 (1:33.04)
 87 Alexa Bird       13 COTO              3:09.42                   
               1:30.24    3:09.42 (1:39.18)
 88 Elizabeth *** W  23 UN-16             3:16.46                   
               1:34.29    3:16.46 (1:42.17)
 -- Ella Eastin      17 SCAL                  DQ                    
 -- Breanne Siwicki  19 MANTA                 DQ                    
 -- Isabela Boese    14 RSD                   DQ                    
 -- Jaimie Bryan     18 UCSD                  DQ                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           308   2. Minnesota Aquatics                186
  3. Canyons Aquatic Club              170   4. Aquazot Swim Club                 164
  5. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         147   6. Trojan Swim Club                  140
  7. Golden West Swim Club             118   8. Island Swimming Club              115
  9. Roadrunner Aquatics                90  10. Kamehameha Swim Club               87
 11. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            81  12. University of California, Berk     78
 13. Conejo Simi Swim Club              72  14. Univ of Calgary Swim Club          63
 15. Cascade Swim Club                  51  16. Terrapins Swimming                 48
 17. King Aquatic Club                  45  18. Boulder City Henderson             40
 19. Ubc Dolphins                       38  19. North Coast Aquatics               38
 21. Stanford                           34  21. Marin Pirates Swim Team            34
 23. Irvine Novaquatics                 33  24. Socal Aquatics Association         28
 24. Wild West Aquatic Club             28  24. Beach Cities Swimming              28
 27. Boise Y Swim Team                  27  28. Tennessee Aquatics                 26
 28. Redlands Swim Team                 26  30. Phoenix Swim Club                  24
 31. Winskill Dolphins                  22  31. Liquid Lightning Swim Club         22
 33. Arizona Gold                       19  34. Manta Swim Club                    18
 34. Unattached                         18  36. Unattached                         16
 36. Unat-UTES                          16  38. Team Manitoba                      15
 39. Asphalt Green                      14  40. Mesa Aquatics Club                 12
 41. Blue Fins Swim Team                11  42. Nashville Aquatic Club              9
 42. Rancho San Dieguito                 9  44. Unat-ASU                            8
 44. San Clemente Aquatics               8  46. West Vancouver Otters               7
 46. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club         7  48. Gold Medal Swim Club                6
 48. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      6  48. San Ramon Valley  Aquatics          6
 51. Unat-SCAL                           5  51. Clovis Swim Club                    5
 53. Jcc  Waves                          4  54. Team Rebel Aquatics                 2
 55. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             1  55. Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team           1    
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                                6/28/2014 - 7:18 PM
                   2014 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial                   
                   Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                    
 
 Event 16  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   2:11.02  2011      Kosuke Kitajima, JPN
  Pool Record:   2:11.02  2011      Kosuke Kitajima, JPN
 American Rec: A 2:07.42  2009      Eric Shanteau, USA
 World Record: W 2:07.01  2012      Akihiro Yamaguchi, JPN
                 2:19.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                 2:23.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                 2:35.69  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Josh Prenot      20 CAL               2:21.18    2:12.79 NAT     20  
                 31.40      1:05.14 (33.74)
        1:39.06 (33.92)     2:12.79 (33.73)
  2 Chuck Katis      21 NCAP              2:19.91    2:17.75 NAT     17  
                 31.12      1:05.95 (34.83)
        1:41.29 (35.34)     2:17.75 (36.46)
  3 *Azad Al-barazi  26 Trojan            2:21.46    2:18.86 NAT     16  
                 31.05      1:06.10 (35.05)
        1:42.49 (36.39)     2:18.86 (36.37)
  4 Ashton Baumann   21 Keyano            2:20.80    2:18.92 NAT     15  
                 31.85      1:06.99 (35.14)
        1:42.89 (35.90)     2:18.92 (36.03)
  5 Thibault Capita  21 UN-09             2:21.96    2:19.65 JRN     14  
                 32.00      1:07.39 (35.39)
        1:43.82 (36.43)     2:19.65 (35.83)
  6 Glenn Snyders    27 Trojan            2:19.92    2:19.66 JRN     13  
                 31.35      1:06.38 (35.03)
        1:42.42 (36.04)     2:19.66 (37.24)
  7 Dillon Perron    22 TOBA              2:23.06    2:21.43 JRN     12  
                 32.79      1:09.03 (36.24)
        1:45.44 (36.41)     2:21.43 (35.99)
  8 Dylan Payne      19 SCAL              2:22.62    2:23.82 SMOC    11  
                 31.60      1:08.13 (36.53)
        1:46.06 (37.93)     2:23.82 (37.76)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Jason Block      24 UCSC              2:23.86    2:21.79 JRN      9  
                 32.84      1:09.12 (36.28)
        1:45.96 (36.84)     2:21.79 (35.83)
 10 Daniel O''Connor  22 MVN               2:23.14    2:21.93 JRN      7  
                 32.47      1:09.20 (36.73)
        1:45.46 (36.26)     2:21.93 (36.47)
 11 Hunter Sa-Nguan  17 AZOT              2:24.76    2:22.00 JRN      6  
                 32.59      1:08.77 (36.18)
        1:45.77 (37.00)     2:22.00 (36.23)
 12 Chris Leon       20 CAL               2:23.28    2:22.37 JRN      5  
                 31.68      1:06.99 (35.31)
        1:43.59 (36.60)     2:22.37 (38.78)
 13 Hunter Cobleigh  20 UN-28             2:24.55    2:23.29 JRN      4  
                 32.96      1:09.39 (36.43)
        1:46.52 (37.13)     2:23.29 (36.77)
 14 Billy Monjay     17 SCAL              2:25.18    2:23.48 JRN      3  
                 32.59      1:08.55 (35.96)
        1:45.89 (37.34)     2:23.48 (37.59)
 15 Josh Hall        23 NYAC              2:25.18    2:24.02 SMOC     2  
                 33.42      1:10.62 (37.20)
        1:47.50 (36.88)     2:24.02 (36.52)
 16 Mitch Hovis      15 KING              2:26.10    2:26.66 SMOC     1  
                 32.53      1:10.09 (37.56)
        1:48.50 (38.41)     2:26.66 (38.16)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Justin Buck      19 STAN              2:26.55    2:24.20 SMOC   
                 32.70      1:09.38 (36.68)
        1:46.50 (37.12)     2:24.20 (37.70)
 18 Ganem Tebet Bae  19 FAST              2:26.63    2:24.70 SMOC   
                 32.75      1:08.89 (36.14)
        1:47.01 (38.12)     2:24.70 (37.69)
 19 Jonathan Brown   19 UBCD              2:26.11    2:24.86 SMOC   
                 32.66      1:09.56 (36.90)
        1:47.23 (37.67)     2:24.86 (37.63)
 19 Matthew Anderso  17 AZM               2:26.49    2:24.86 SMOC   
                 31.83      1:07.93 (36.10)
        1:46.36 (38.43)     2:24.86 (38.50)
 21 Thomas Mercurio  19 MP                2:27.30    2:25.37 SMOC   
                 32.85      1:10.10 (37.25)
        1:48.12 (38.02)     2:25.37 (37.25)
 22 Miles Dunn       16 MAC               2:26.44    2:26.65 SMOC   
                 33.07      1:09.70 (36.63)
        1:47.87 (38.17)     2:26.65 (38.78)
 23 Ryder McGinnis   16 Keyano            2:27.19    2:27.25 SMOC   
                 32.95      1:10.89 (37.94)
        1:48.75 (37.86)     2:27.25 (38.50)
 24 Brandon Meier    22 TRA               2:26.21    2:27.63 SMOC   
                 33.29      1:10.26 (36.97)
        1:48.68 (38.42)     2:27.63 (38.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Steven West      42 NOVAM             2:21.54                   
                 32.63      1:08.41 (35.78)
        1:45.26 (36.85)     2:21.54 (36.28)
 26 Peter Kropp      18 CANY              2:27.38                   
                 33.38      1:10.62 (37.24)
        1:49.06 (38.44)     2:27.38 (38.32)
 27 Ken Takahashi    17 AZOT              2:27.46                   
                 33.73      1:10.55 (36.82)
        1:48.65 (38.10)     2:27.46 (38.81)
 28 Mark Asselin     18 NKB               2:27.53                   
                 34.44      1:11.51 (37.07)
        1:49.54 (38.03)     2:27.53 (37.99)
 29 Matthew Reeves   18 Keyano            2:27.75                   
                 34.01      1:11.01 (37.00)
        1:49.21 (38.20)     2:27.75 (38.54)
 30 Tanner Olson     15 CANY              2:27.83                   
               1:11.28    2:27.83 (1:16.55)
 31 Aaron Vander Le  18 Keyano            2:28.18                   
               1:11.07    2:28.18 (1:17.11)
 32 Thomas Linker    18 RSD               2:28.57                   
                 34.29      1:12.35 (38.06)
        1:50.35 (38.00)     2:28.57 (38.22)
 33 Tyler Ocasio-Pa  16 RST               2:29.02                   
                 33.21      1:10.40 (37.19)
        1:49.65 (39.25)     2:29.02 (39.37)
 34 Alexander Qu     15 MVN               2:29.09                   
                 33.99      1:11.53 (37.54)
        1:50.27 (38.74)     2:29.09 (38.82)
 35 Cameron Karkosk  15 NOVA              2:29.12                   
               1:10.86    2:29.12 (1:18.26)
 36 Sergey Holson    20 UBCD              2:29.27                   
                 32.23      1:09.66 (37.43)
        1:49.38 (39.72)     2:29.27 (39.89)
 37 Zac Dalby        21 UN-09             2:29.59                   
               1:11.90    2:29.59 (1:17.69)
 38 Matthew Wong     17 AZOT              2:29.93                   
                 34.02      1:11.87 (37.85)
        1:50.57 (38.70)     2:29.93 (39.36)
 39 Josh Parmenter   15 North Coast       2:30.03                   
                 34.45      1:12.39 (37.94)
        1:51.16 (38.77)     2:30.03 (38.87)
 40 Hannon Daigler   21 TRA               2:30.08                   
               1:10.48    2:30.08 (1:19.60)
 41 Will Schrensky   16 NACS              2:30.37                   
                 34.22      1:12.63 (38.41)
        1:52.23 (39.60)     2:30.37 (38.14)
 42 Nolan Rogers     20 GWSC              2:30.54                   
                 34.87      1:13.11 (38.24)
        1:51.67 (38.56)     2:30.54 (38.87)
 43 Tyler Lin        17 AZOT              2:30.70                   
                 34.07      1:11.98 (37.91)
        1:52.39 (40.41)     2:30.70 (38.31)
 44 Wyatt Hodges     24 UN-28             2:30.78                   
                 34.85      1:12.51 (37.66)
        1:51.62 (39.11)     2:30.78 (39.16)
 45 Ben Whitty       16 KING              2:31.26                   
               1:11.59    2:31.26 (1:19.67)
 45 Nicholas Masins  16 CSSC              2:31.26                   
                 33.31      1:10.41 (37.10)
        1:50.25 (39.84)     2:31.26 (41.01)
 47 Lu Tashkandi     23 GWSC              2:31.57                   
               1:11.82    2:31.57 (1:19.75)
 48 Simon Meier      15 TOBA              2:31.77                   
                 33.79      1:12.58 (38.79)
        1:51.78 (39.20)     2:31.77 (39.99)
 49 Austin Jones     16 MVN               2:31.82                   
               1:13.56    2:31.82 (1:18.26)
 50 Trevor Hoyt      23 YST               2:31.91                   
                 33.01      1:09.81 (36.80)
        1:49.75 (39.94)     2:31.91 (42.16)
 51 Adam Barker      15 North Coast       2:32.09                   
               1:12.30    2:32.09 (1:19.79)
 52 AJ Zavala        20 PEAK              2:32.12                   
               1:12.76    2:32.12 (1:19.36)
 53 Garrett Tse      17 SPS               2:32.19                   
               1:13.03    2:32.19 (1:19.16)
 54 Zachary Yong     19 OCW               2:32.35                   
                 33.86      1:12.55 (38.69)
        1:52.69 (40.14)     2:32.35 (39.66)
 55 Robert Hughes    16 KING              2:32.54                   
                 34.24      1:12.33 (38.09)
        1:52.35 (40.02)     2:32.54 (40.19)
 56 Calvin Price     21 TMEC              2:32.77                   
               1:11.95    2:32.77 (1:20.82)
 57 Zachary Nelson   16 GWSC              2:33.00                   
               1:13.46    2:33.00 (1:19.54)
 58 Oliver Knabb     18 LAC               2:33.22                   
               1:12.02    2:33.22 (1:21.20)
 59 Eric Sande       19 Roadrunner        2:33.37                   
               1:13.43    2:33.37 (1:19.94)
 60 Kyle Rovira      17 RYL               2:33.55                   
               1:13.05    2:33.55 (1:20.50)
 61 Tre Fissella     16 LAC               2:33.63                   
               1:12.92    2:33.63 (1:20.71)
 61 Devin Morris     18 CCAT              2:33.63                   
               1:12.90    2:33.63 (1:20.73)
 63 Taylor Niemann   18 UN-12             2:33.69                   
                 35.85      1:15.18 (39.33)
        1:55.28 (40.10)     2:33.69 (38.41)
 64 Christopher McE  16 MVN               2:33.81                   
                 34.90      1:13.90 (39.00)
        1:53.85 (39.95)     2:33.81 (39.96)
 65 Kendall Dunn     19 San Luis Obispo   2:33.82                   
                 34.74      1:13.67 (38.93)
        1:53.87 (40.20)     2:33.82 (39.95)
 66 Michael Schiffe  18 OCW               2:34.19                   
                 34.23      1:13.21 (38.98)
        1:53.75 (40.54)     2:34.19 (40.44)
 67 Collin Green     17 RST               2:34.62                   
                 34.54      1:13.04 (38.50)
        1:53.72 (40.68)     2:34.62 (40.90)
 68 Owen Ansel       16 Tule Nation       2:34.77                   
               1:12.50    2:34.77 (1:22.27)
 69 Andrew Koustik   14 NOVA              2:34.86                   
               1:13.75    2:34.86 (1:21.11)
 70 Tanner Grant Do  20 UA                2:35.26                   
               1:14.09    2:35.26 (1:21.17)
 71 Cole VanderWel   17 KING              2:35.28                   
               1:12.13    2:35.28 (1:23.15)
 72 Jacob McGough    22 BA                2:35.32                   
                 35.19      1:14.25 (39.06)
        1:54.24 (39.99)     2:35.32 (41.08)
 73 Christian Nishi  15 KSC               2:35.40                   
                 34.76      1:14.02 (39.26)
        1:53.98 (39.96)     2:35.40 (41.42)
 74 Riki Yamamoto    17 NOVA              2:35.43                   
               1:13.78    2:35.43 (1:21.65)
 75 Benji Willmore   15 UN-08             2:35.55                   
               1:17.12    2:35.55 (1:18.43)
 76 Vincent Huang    16 SRVL              2:35.61                   
               1:15.06    2:35.61 (1:20.55)
 77 Stuart Lau       16 Keyano            2:35.66                   
               1:14.57    2:35.66 (1:21.09)
 78 Matthew Yong     16 OCW               2:36.15                   
               1:13.37    2:36.15 (1:22.78)
 79 Zeus Huematzin   25 NASE              2:36.54                   
               1:12.15    2:36.54 (1:24.39)
 80 Sean Gage        15 YWSF              2:37.06                   
               1:14.46    2:37.06 (1:22.60)
 81 Neon Li Stern    17 MAC               2:37.77                   
               1:13.83    2:37.77 (1:23.94)
 82 Philip Wright    18 NOVA              2:37.80                   
               1:15.04    2:37.80 (1:22.76)
 83 Jack Ferguson    19 MP                2:38.42                   
                 35.73      1:14.65 (38.92)
        1:55.63 (40.98)     2:38.42 (42.79)
 84 Tom Schab        15 CLOV              2:38.63                   
               1:16.12    2:38.63 (1:22.51)
 85 John Callaghan   17 WAC               2:38.74                   
               1:15.89    2:38.74 (1:22.85)
 85 Jacob Christens  15 ORCA              2:38.74                   
               1:16.35    2:38.74 (1:22.39)
 87 Brandon Saliba   19 NOVA              2:38.81                   
               1:16.10    2:38.81 (1:22.71)
 88 Arturo Cerda Be  17 MVN               2:38.85                   
               1:15.53    2:38.85 (1:23.32)
 89 Mark Weser       17 MAC               2:39.36                   
               1:13.94    2:39.36 (1:25.42)
 90 Justin Kang      17 RTLR              2:39.48                   
               1:16.53    2:39.48 (1:22.95)
 91 Ben Hardin       17 CCAT              2:39.66                   
               1:16.51    2:39.66 (1:23.15)
 92 Sheldon Ho       15 AZOT              2:40.18                   
               1:16.59    2:40.18 (1:23.59)
 93 Garen Marter     16 MAC               2:40.20                   
               1:16.98    2:40.20 (1:23.22)
 94 Slater Goodman   19 NOVA              2:40.53                   
                 36.22      1:16.80 (40.58)
        1:58.76 (41.96)     2:40.53 (41.77)
 95 Justin Wang      17 FAST              2:41.05                   
               1:14.64    2:41.05 (1:26.41)
 96 Carter Barrett   18 PSC               2:41.09                   
               1:17.15    2:41.09 (1:23.94)
 97 Aaron Schwartz   18 CCAT              2:42.05                   
               1:17.74    2:42.05 (1:24.31)
 98 Min Zhi Chua     14 MVN               2:42.08                   
               1:18.01    2:42.08 (1:24.07)
 99 Dillon Tooley    17 UN-27             2:42.32                   
               1:17.81    2:42.32 (1:24.51)
100 Mark Mulder      15 AZOT              2:43.23                   
               1:17.54    2:43.23 (1:25.69)
101 Jake Breuer      17 MAC               2:43.43                   
               1:19.18    2:43.43 (1:24.25)
102 Jordan Capper    20 CLOV              2:44.14                   
               1:19.48    2:44.14 (1:24.66)
103 Danny Bullingto  19 PSC               2:45.40                   
               1:17.01    2:45.40 (1:28.39)
104 Justin Tang      17 MPMR              2:45.49                   
               1:18.97    2:45.49 (1:26.52)
105 Tyler Bailey     19 ICAC              2:45.83                   
               1:19.99    2:45.83 (1:25.84)
106 Joshua Lin       19 North Coast       2:48.08                   
               1:19.06    2:48.08 (1:29.02)
107 Zach Johnson     16 KING              2:49.27                   
               1:18.82    2:49.27 (1:30.45)
108 Tharon *** Drak  21 USA Res Team      2:51.47                   
               1:22.01    2:51.47 (1:29.46)
 -- Nick Kostiuk     21 Keyano                DQ                    
 -- Sean Kim         17 SGSG                  DQ                    
                 35.87      1:15.91 (40.04)
        1:58.15 (42.24)          DQ (42.19)
 -- Ridge Altman     21 Trojan                DQ                    
                 33.26      1:10.94 (37.68)
        1:49.74 (38.80)          DQ (39.60)
 -- Scott Clausen    18 North Coast           DQ                    
 -- Grant Gooding    16 MAC                   DQ                    
               1:13.87         DQ (1:22.01)
 -- Judd Howard      16 AZOT                  DQ                    
 -- David Lowengrub  14 AZOT                  NS                    
 -- Kenton Quan      16 SCAL                  NS                    
 -- Ryan Wolf        17 NOVA                  NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           315   2. Minnesota Aquatics                186
  3. Canyons Aquatic Club              170   3. Aquazot Swim Club                 170
  5. Trojan Swim Club                  169   6. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         162
  7. Golden West Swim Club             118   8. Island Swimming Club              115
  9. University of California, Berk    103  10. Roadrunner Aquatics                90
 11. Kamehameha Swim Club               87  12. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            81
 13. Univ of Calgary Swim Club          72  13. Conejo Simi Swim Club              72
 15. Cascade Swim Club                  51  16. Terrapins Swimming                 48
 17. King Aquatic Club                  46  18. Socal Aquatics Association         42
 19. Boulder City Henderson             40  20. North Coast Aquatics               38
 20. Ubc Dolphins                       38  22. Stanford                           34
 22. Marin Pirates Swim Team            34  24. Irvine Novaquatics                 33
 25. Wild West Aquatic Club             28  25. Beach Cities Swimming              28
 27. Boise Y Swim Team                  27  27. Team Manitoba                      27
 29. Tennessee Aquatics                 26  29. Redlands Swim Team                 26
 31. Phoenix Swim Club                  24  32. Winskill Dolphins                  22
 32. Unat-ASU                           22  32. Liquid Lightning Swim Club         22
 35. Unattached                         20  36. Arizona Gold                       19
 37. Manta Swim Club                    18  37. Unattached                         18
 39. Nation''s Capital                   17  40. Unat-UTES                          16
 41. Asphalt Green                      14  42. Mesa Aquatics Club                 12
 43. Blue Fins Swim Team                11  44. Rancho San Dieguito                 9
 44. Nashville Aquatic Club              9  46. San Clemente Aquatics               8
 47. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club         7  47. West Vancouver Otters               7
 49. Gold Medal Swim Club                6  49. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      6
 49. San Ramon Valley  Aquatics          6  52. Clovis Swim Club                    5
 52. Unat-SCAL                           5  54. Jcc  Waves                          4
 55. Team Rebel Aquatics                 2  55. New York Athletic Club              2
 57. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             1  57. Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team           1    
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                                6/28/2014 - 7:18 PM
                   2014 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial                   
                   Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                    
 
 Event 18  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   21.90  2012      Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC
  Pool Record:   21.90  2008      Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC
 American Rec: A 21.40  2009      Cullen Jones, USA
 World Record: W 20.91  2009      Cesar Cielo, BRA
                 23.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
                 24.09  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                 25.59  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Joey Hale        24 RST                 23.09      22.79 NAT     20  
  2 Nick Soedel      20 UN-08               23.13      22.80 NAT     17  
  3 Yuri Kisil       18 CASC                23.30      22.96 NAT     16  
  4 Cristian Quinte  21 Trojan              23.32      23.10 NAT     15  
  5 Tyler Messersch  21 CAL                 23.03      23.16 NAT     14  
  6 Shayne Fleming   22 CAL                 23.47      23.17 NAT     13  
  7 Dillon Virva     20 TRA                 23.29      23.22 JRN     12  
  8 Nick Dillinger   20 CAL                 23.73      23.60 JRN     11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Russell Wood     20 UCSC                23.86      23.57 JRN      9  
 10 Maclin Davis     20 Trojan              23.77      23.68 JRN      7  
 11 Sven Campbell    19 CAL                 23.78      23.71 JRN      6  
 12 Dan Kelly        20 CAL                 23.92      23.82 JRN      5  
 13 Thomas Anderson  16 KING                23.96      23.85 JRN      4  
 14 Kyle Coan        19 RST                 23.90      23.88 JRN      3  
 15 Zachary Wagner   19 KING                23.96      23.93 JRN      2  
 16 Ryan Stack       18 KSC                 24.01      23.94 JRN      1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Cole Cogswell    17 CANY                24.17      23.71 JRN    
 18 Bruno Barbic     28 Roadrunner          24.22      23.98 JRN    
 19 Zac Charlton     22 AUS                 24.24      24.14 SMOC   
 20 Alec Lezcano     17 DTAC                24.11      24.18 SMOC   
 21 Spencer DeShon   19 MVN                 24.17      24.20 SMOC   
 22 David Puczkowsk  17 CLSS                24.34      24.30 SMOC   
 23 Austin Hirstein  19 KSC                 24.08      24.41 SMOC   
 24 *Dylan Carter    18 Trojan              24.25      24.58 SMOC   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Jonathan Fiepke  19 CAL                 24.42                   
 26 Sergey Holson    20 UBCD                24.44                   
 27 Mathias Oh       17 KING                24.45                   
 28 Ryan Hoffer      15 SAC                 24.46                   
 29 Joseph Bryan IV  20 SAC                 24.47                   
 29 Daniel Gloude    17 AZOT                24.47                   
 29 Paul Benson      25 AUS                 24.47                   
 32 Scott Haeberle   20 CAL                 24.49                   
 32 Henrique Machad  19 TRA                 24.49                   
 34 Joseph Starkwea  17 SAC                 24.50                   
 35 Jack Descombes   19 STAN                24.52                   
 35 Kevin Dai        16 CANY                24.52                   
 37 Kanoa Kaleoaloh  17 KSC                 24.54                   
 38 Markus Thormeye  16 WDSC                24.55                   
 38 Caio Hanaoka Di  20 TRA                 24.55                   
 40 Michael Carter   20 UN-28               24.63                   
 41 Noah Busch       19 MINN                24.71                   
 41 Wyatt Jager      17 GMSC                24.71                   
 43 Alex Chan        17 CANY                24.72                   
 44 Nicholas Magana  18 SAC                 24.76                   
 45 Keegan Zanatta   21 Island Swimming     24.79                   
 46 Jacob Luna       19 Bch Heatwave        24.82                   
 47 Keith Dixon      16 MANTA               24.87                   
 48 Bradley Ryant    22 UMAN                24.88                   
 49 Liam McCloskey   16 RSD                 24.89                   
 50 Matthew Chalcar  17 MVN                 24.91                   
 51 Kevin Moore      19 PSC                 24.92                   
 52 Jonathan Lee     18 AZOT                24.93                   
 53 Ore Wahnishe     21 CSSC                24.95                   
 54 Grady Ottomeyer  17 PSC                 24.96                   
 55 Jimmy Rafter     21 MINN                24.98                   
 56 Daniel Hurst     22 RST                 25.00                   
 56 Aidan Pastel     16 SCAT                25.00                   
 56 Bobby Guerra     17 FAST                25.00                   
 59 Fran Cverle      23 Roadrunner          25.01                   
 60 Liam Karas       18 AZOT                25.02                   
 60 Calvin Price     21 TMEC                25.02                   
 62 Joseph Babbitt   20 ORCA                25.03                   
 62 Matt Godbeer     24 WVOSC               25.03                   
 62 Clark Jackman    18 SRVL                25.03                   
 65 Grant Shoults    17 MVN                 25.05                   
 66 Dale Williams    15 KING                25.06                   
 67 Jessie Kim       18 CANY                25.08                   
 67 Austin Barreiro  17 CANY                25.08                   
 69 Danny Kay        19 PPA                 25.10                   
 70 Joshua Swart     17 SCAT                25.11                   
 71 Thomas Smith     17 AZOT                25.13                   
 71 John Colin       16 DASH                25.13                   
 73 DJ Brown Jr.     17 SAC                 25.16                   
 74 Michael Wen      18 CLSS                25.17                   
 75 Chris Johnson    21 MINN                25.20                   
 76 Kyle Grissom     16 Tule Nation         25.22                   
 77 Justin Lee       17 CANY                25.24                   
 78 Sean Kao         19 FAST                25.26                   
 79 Cameron Karkosk  15 NOVA                25.28                   
 80 Spencer Kendall  17 SCAL                25.29                   
 81 Michael Cohn     21 RSD                 25.31                   
 82 Lawrence Oxboro  21 ORCA                25.32                   
 83 Chris Tass-Park  22 AUS                 25.33                   
 84 Alexander Tete   16 North Coast         25.35                   
 85 Rafael Felix     17 UN-11               25.36                   
 86 Nate Torres      18 GWSC                25.39                   
 86 Seth Nabors      16 CLOV                25.39                   
 88 Samuel Lee       18 AZOT                25.44                   
 88 Dustin Turney    16 MAC                 25.44                   
 88 Alec Rutkowski   17 DASH                25.44                   
 91 Austin Smith     15 SAC                 25.48                   
 92 Michael Schiffe  18 OCW                 25.49                   
 93 Tyler Soo        16 MAC                 25.53                   
 94 Ben Fitch        19 MAC                 25.56                   
 95 Peter Zhu        16 NOVA                25.64                   
 96 Sean Kim         17 SGSG                25.65                   
 97 Marc Morizono    16 MVN                 25.66                   
 98 Aaron Schwartz   18 CCAT                25.69                   
 98 Eddie Gallehugh  15 RTLR                25.69                   
100 Philip Wright    18 NOVA                25.71                   
100 Joe Lastelic     16 NOVA                25.71                   
102 Danny Bullingto  19 PSC                 25.74                   
103 Blair Simpkins   19 CLSS                25.75                   
104 Zander Minano    14 CANY                25.80                   
105 Stephen Park     17 RSD                 25.82                   
105 Bradley Toland   18 GWSC                25.82                   
105 Carlos Narte     17 ICAC                25.82                   
108 Garrett Tse      17 SPS                 25.84                   
109 Dmitriy Zhevele  17 RYL                 25.89                   
110 Richard Davison  20 MP                  25.92                   
110 Chris Evangelis  17 North Coast         25.92                   
112 Luke Schuler     18 CLOV                25.93                   
112 Erik Hunter      17 MVN                 25.93                   
114 Justin Le        16 NOVA                25.94                   
115 Sean Malley      23 UCSD                25.97                   
116 Neon Li Stern    17 MAC                 25.99                   
117 Luke Williams    19 AZM                 26.01                   
117 Nathaniel Cunna  14 MP                  26.01                   
117 Daniel Pawlak    17 MAKO                26.01                   
120 AJ Zavala        20 PEAK                26.04                   
121 Andrew Zheng     18 SRVL                26.07                   
122 Jjosh Frazer     18 HCOR                26.08                   
123 Grant Gamroth    17 KING                26.09                   
124 Jeffrey Swansto  20 Trojan              26.11                   
125 Dillon Tooley    17 UN-27               26.15                   
126 Dane Stassi      21 UN-28               26.24                   
127 Morgan Montemay  17 KING                26.27                   
128 Nick Mastromatt  21 GOLD                26.33                   
129 Daniel Ines      17 RSD                 26.35                   
130 Riki Yamamoto    17 NOVA                26.40                   
131 Owen Ansel       16 Tule Nation         26.43                   
132 Ben Colin        17 DASH                26.46                   
133 Dennis Shen      17 CSSC                26.51                   
134 Charlie Warren   18 DASH                26.54                   
135 Noah Haworth     16 Tule Nation         26.65                   
136 Armon Keshmiri   20 MAKO                26.66                   
137 Matthew Elkingt  16 CLOV                26.77                   
138 Vincent Huang    16 SRVL                26.94                   
139 Dennis Ostrovsk  16 CCAT                26.96                   
140 Scott Woodbeck   19 RST                 27.14                   
141 Crosley Wong     16 MPMR                27.18                   
141 Kaleb Gould      16 SAC                 27.18                   
143 Ben Hardin       17 CCAT                27.23                   
144 Bryce Smith      18 YWSF                27.34                   
145 Christopher Due  15 DASH                27.37                   
146 Luis Uriel Guti  22 NASE                27.50                   
147 Thibault Capita  21 UN-09               29.37                   
148 Blake *** Adams  20 USA Res Team        29.41                   
149 Peter Kropp      18 CANY                29.42                   
150 Tyler *** Sharp  18 USA Res Team        30.08                   
151 Zeus Huematzin   25 NASE                31.01                   
152 Robert ### Ram   19 SCAT                31.08                   
 -- Seth Stubblefie  20 CAL                   DQ                    
 -- Spenser Goodman  22 NOVA                                        
 -- David Plummer    28 NYAC                  DQ                    
 -- Thomas Gillespi  18 GWSC                  DQ                    
 -- Joe Byram        20 UA                    DQ                    
 -- Dylan Payne      19 SCAL                  DQ                    
 -- Harrison Strang  17 CLSS                                        
 -- Sheldon Ho       15 AZOT                  NS                    
 -- Glenn Snyders    27 Trojan                NS                    
 -- Dylan Tarazona   19 TCC                   NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           329   2. Trojan Swim Club                  213
  3. Canyons Aquatic Club              190   4. Minnesota Aquatics                186
  5. Aquazot Swim Club                 183   6. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         162
  7. University of California, Berk    152   8. Golden West Swim Club             118
  9. Island Swimming Club              115  10. Roadrunner Aquatics                96
 11. Kamehameha Swim Club               88  12. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            84
 13. Univ of Calgary Swim Club          81  14. Cascade Swim Club                  76
 15. Conejo Simi Swim Club              72  16. King Aquatic Club                  54
 17. North Coast Aquatics               50  17. Stanford                           50
 19. Redlands Swim Team                 49  20. Terrapins Swimming                 48
 21. Boulder City Henderson             44  22. Socal Aquatics Association         42
 23. Ubc Dolphins                       38  24. Marin Pirates Swim Team            34
 25. Unat-UTES                          33  25. Irvine Novaquatics                 33
 27. Wild West Aquatic Club             28  27. Beach Cities Swimming              28
 29. Team Manitoba                      27  29. Boise Y Swim Team                  27
 31. Tennessee Aquatics                 26  31. San Diego State University         26
 33. Phoenix Swim Club                  24  34. Unat-ASU                           22
 34. Winskill Dolphins                  22  34. Liquid Lightning Swim Club         22
 37. Unattached                         20  38. Arizona Gold                       19
 39. Unattached                         18  39. Manta Swim Club                    18
 41. Nation''s Capital                   17  42. Team Rebel Aquatics                14
 42. Asphalt Green                      14  44. Mesa Aquatics Club                 12
 45. Blue Fins Swim Team                11  46. Rancho San Dieguito                 9
 46. Nashville Aquatic Club              9  48. San Clemente Aquatics               8
 49. Ecuador                             7  49. West Vancouver Otters               7
 49. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club         7  52. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      6
 52. Gold Medal Swim Club                6  52. San Ramon Valley  Aquatics          6
 55. Clovis Swim Club                    5  55. Unat-SCAL                           5
 55. Jcc  Waves                          5  58. New York Athletic Club              2
 59. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             1  59. Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team           1    
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                                6/28/2014 - 7:18 PM
                   2014 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial                   
                   Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                    
 
 Event 19  Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   4:36.93  2010      Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA
  Pool Record:   4:36.93  2010      Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA
 American Rec: A 4:31.12  2008      Katie Hoff, USA
 World Record: W 4:28.43  2012      Ye Shiwen, CHN
                 4:53.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                 4:58.09  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                 5:17.79  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.79
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Emily Overholt   16 WVOSC             4:50.04    4:43.57 NAT     20  
                 31.27      1:04.28 (33.01)
        1:40.61 (36.33)     2:15.95 (35.34)
        2:57.42 (41.47)     3:38.68 (41.26)
        4:12.21 (33.53)     4:43.57 (31.36)
  2 Ella Eastin      17 SCAL              4:55.23    4:51.90 NAT     17  
                 30.35      1:05.40 (35.05)
        1:42.07 (36.67)     2:18.43 (36.36)
        3:01.20 (42.77)     3:43.75 (42.55)
        4:18.38 (34.63)     4:51.90 (33.52)
  3 Breanne Siwicki  19 MANTA             4:55.82    4:52.90 NAT     16  
                 31.34      1:06.43 (35.09)
        1:44.36 (37.93)     2:21.71 (37.35)
        3:03.24 (41.53)     3:45.69 (42.45)
        4:20.06 (34.37)     4:52.90 (32.84)
  4 Tabitha Baumann  18 Keyano            4:58.32    4:53.32 NAT     15  
                 31.41      1:07.49 (36.08)
        1:47.08 (39.59)     2:24.40 (37.32)
        3:07.79 (43.39)     3:50.09 (42.30)
        4:22.78 (32.69)     4:53.32 (30.54)
  5 Sam Harding      20 WILD              4:56.18    4:53.81 JRN     14  
                 32.71      1:09.57 (36.86)
        1:47.11 (37.54)     2:23.48 (36.37)
        3:06.18 (42.70)     3:48.96 (42.78)
        4:21.99 (33.03)     4:53.81 (31.82)
  6 Jasmine Margett  17 CITI              4:57.41    4:54.47 JRN     13  
                 31.04      1:06.00 (34.96)
        1:42.24 (36.24)     2:19.09 (36.85)
        3:02.56 (43.47)     3:46.51 (43.95)
        4:20.96 (34.45)     4:54.47 (33.51)
  7 Andrea Kropp     21 CANY              4:56.89    4:59.11 SMOC    12  
                 31.82      1:08.24 (36.42)
        1:48.19 (39.95)     2:27.85 (39.66)
        3:07.66 (39.81)     3:49.05 (41.39)
        4:23.80 (34.75)     4:59.11 (35.31)
  8 Karli Thuen      17 SCAT              4:58.37    5:05.15 SMOC    11  
                 31.43      1:07.11 (35.68)
        1:46.41 (39.30)     2:25.07 (38.66)
        3:09.74 (44.67)     3:55.39 (45.65)
        4:30.83 (35.44)     5:05.15 (34.32)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Katie McLaughli  16 MVN               4:58.95    4:53.70 JRN      9  
                 29.87      1:03.79 (33.92)
        1:43.29 (39.50)     2:22.19 (38.90)
        3:06.64 (44.45)     3:51.04 (44.40)
        4:23.40 (32.36)     4:53.70 (30.30)
 10 Eryn Weldon      21 UNAB              4:59.64    4:54.81 JRN      7  
                 31.64      1:06.53 (34.89)
        1:44.99 (38.46)     2:22.74 (37.75)
        3:04.97 (42.23)     3:46.79 (41.82)
        4:21.59 (34.80)     4:54.81 (33.22)
 11 Megan Rankin     20 GWSC              4:59.89    4:55.34 JRN      6  
                 31.58      1:06.49 (34.91)
        1:46.98 (40.49)     2:26.30 (39.32)
        3:08.75 (42.45)     3:50.83 (42.08)
        4:23.97 (33.14)     4:55.34 (31.37)
 12 Kendall Brown    20 AZOT              4:59.36    4:56.71 JRN      5  
                 30.88      1:05.15 (34.27)
        1:42.97 (37.82)     2:19.49 (36.52)
        3:03.56 (44.07)     3:48.09 (44.53)
        4:22.79 (34.70)     4:56.71 (33.92)
 13 Tianna Rissling  21 UCSC              5:00.00    4:57.34 JRN      4  
                 32.21      1:08.92 (36.71)
        1:50.38 (41.46)     2:29.73 (39.35)
        3:10.19 (40.46)     3:50.74 (40.55)
        4:24.62 (33.88)     4:57.34 (32.72)
 14 Shae Nicolaisen  13 GOLD              5:03.09    5:00.80 SMOC     3  
                 32.08      1:08.31 (36.23)
        1:46.75 (38.44)     2:24.33 (37.58)
        3:09.51 (45.18)     3:55.65 (46.14)
        4:28.97 (33.32)     5:00.80 (31.83)
 15 Katie Glavinovi  14 UN-23             5:02.59    5:02.56 SMOC     2  
                 31.99      1:08.97 (36.98)
        1:46.65 (37.68)     2:23.78 (37.13)
        3:08.32 (44.54)     3:52.59 (44.27)
        4:28.14 (35.55)     5:02.56 (34.42)
 16 Margaret D''Inno  19 Trojan            5:02.96    5:02.65 SMOC     1  
                 31.21      1:05.91 (34.70)
        1:44.36 (38.45)     2:23.08 (38.72)
        3:07.74 (44.66)     3:53.00 (45.26)
        4:28.59 (35.59)     5:02.65 (34.06)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Courtney Mykkan  16 NOVA              5:03.30    4:58.72 SMOC   
                 31.21      1:07.56 (36.35)
        1:45.04 (37.48)     2:21.35 (36.31)
        3:05.54 (44.19)     3:50.37 (44.83)
        4:25.02 (34.65)     4:58.72 (33.70)
 18 Jessica Epps     14 MVN               5:04.43    5:01.51 SMOC   
                 31.57      1:06.83 (35.26)
        1:46.98 (40.15)     2:26.99 (40.01)
        3:10.19 (43.20)     3:54.18 (43.99)
        4:28.42 (34.24)     5:01.51 (33.09)
 19 Nora Deleske     15 GWSC              5:04.27    5:02.79 SMOC   
                 32.37      1:09.85 (37.48)
        1:51.13 (41.28)     2:30.59 (39.46)
        3:13.22 (42.63)     3:55.27 (42.05)
        4:29.71 (34.44)     5:02.79 (33.08)
 20 Brittany Kahn    17 AZOT              5:04.85    5:03.58 SMOC   
                 33.49      1:10.95 (37.46)
        1:50.57 (39.62)     2:29.01 (38.44)
        3:13.11 (44.10)     3:57.69 (44.58)
        4:31.26 (33.57)     5:03.58 (32.32)
 21 Alyssa Cook      17 KING              5:04.73    5:07.56 SMOC   
                 33.64      1:09.60 (35.96)
        1:50.75 (41.15)     2:28.84 (38.09)
        3:12.54 (43.70)     3:55.45 (42.91)
        4:30.31 (34.86)     5:07.56 (37.25)
 22 Brianna Weinste  20 Trojan            5:06.55    5:08.72 SMOC   
                 32.76      1:10.29 (37.53)
        1:51.56 (41.27)     2:32.64 (41.08)
        3:14.82 (42.18)     3:56.53 (41.71)
        4:33.26 (36.73)     5:08.72 (35.46)
 23 Isis Choi        16 AZOT              5:04.64    5:11.01 SMOC   
                 32.88      1:09.73 (36.85)
        1:51.64 (41.91)     2:32.10 (40.46)
        3:15.13 (43.03)     3:58.87 (43.74)
        4:35.96 (37.09)     5:11.01 (35.05)
 24 Lauren Teghtsoo  17 TOBA              5:05.11    5:11.74 SMOC   
                 32.89      1:10.86 (37.97)
        1:51.18 (40.32)     2:31.52 (40.34)
        3:16.24 (44.72)     3:59.38 (43.14)
        4:36.45 (37.07)     5:11.74 (35.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 24 Taylor Ruck      14 SAC               5:06.38                   
                 32.27      1:10.06 (37.79)
        1:49.39 (39.33)     2:26.07 (36.68)
        3:12.40 (46.33)     3:58.57 (46.17)
        4:32.87 (34.30)     5:06.38 (33.51)
 26 Daniela Georges  17 AZOT              5:06.77                   
                 32.67      1:09.58 (36.91)
        1:48.89 (39.31)     2:27.30 (38.41)
        3:12.29 (44.99)     3:57.55 (45.26)
        4:32.82 (35.27)     5:06.77 (33.95)
 27 Allie Fogleman   17 CSSC              5:07.77                   
               1:11.39    2:28.54 (1:17.15)
      3:59.46 (1:30.92)   5:07.77 (1:08.31)
 28 Savanna Carlson  15 AZM               5:07.82                   
               1:08.44    2:26.54 (1:18.10)
      3:57.25 (1:30.71)   5:07.82 (1:10.57)
 29 Dominique Gray   15 AZOT              5:07.96                   
                 33.19      1:10.50 (37.31)
        1:51.25 (40.75)     2:30.70 (39.45)
        3:14.77 (44.07)     3:58.81 (44.04)
        4:33.99 (35.18)     5:07.96 (33.97)
 30 Lena Hayakawa    17 KSC               5:08.01                   
               1:09.10    2:33.44 (1:24.34)
      4:00.37 (1:26.93)   5:08.01 (1:07.64)
 31 Devon Bibault    19 Keyano            5:08.22                   
                 31.08      1:06.56 (35.48)
        1:48.35 (41.79)     2:28.05 (39.70)
        3:14.53 (46.48)     3:59.87 (45.34)
        4:34.61 (34.74)     5:08.22 (33.61)
 32 Andrea Basaraba  20 UN-02             5:08.84                   
                 34.08      1:12.85 (38.77)
        1:51.81 (38.96)     2:29.12 (37.31)
        3:15.71 (46.59)     4:00.99 (45.28)
        4:35.75 (34.76)     5:08.84 (33.09)
 33 Catherine Lowen  16 AZOT              5:09.72                   
               1:08.94    2:29.62 (1:20.68)
      3:56.17 (1:26.55)   5:09.72 (1:13.55)
 34 Isabella Kearns  18 FAST              5:09.98                   
                 32.46      1:08.89 (36.43)
        1:48.79 (39.90)     2:27.62 (38.83)
        3:13.15 (45.53)     3:58.89 (45.74)
        4:35.23 (36.34)     5:09.98 (34.75)
 35 Grace Horvath    15 MAC               5:10.76                   
               1:10.64    2:32.22 (1:21.58)
      3:58.30 (1:26.08)   5:10.76 (1:12.46)
 36 Victoria Epps    15 MVN               5:11.31                   
               1:08.73    2:27.43 (1:18.70)
      3:58.53 (1:31.10)   5:11.31 (1:12.78)
 37 Matti Harrison   16 AZM               5:11.42                   
               1:09.16    2:24.76 (1:15.60)
      4:04.55 (1:39.79)   5:11.42 (1:06.87)
 38 Courtney Tseng   14 FAST              5:12.04                   
               1:11.12    2:29.17 (1:18.05)
      4:02.48 (1:33.31)   5:12.04 (1:09.56)
 39 Delise Batiza    20 Roadrunner        5:12.32                   
               1:10.20    2:27.49 (1:17.29)
      4:02.83 (1:35.34)   5:12.32 (1:09.49)
 40 Ashley Forsyth   22 KSC               5:12.53                   
               1:09.71    2:30.39 (1:20.68)
      4:03.36 (1:32.97)   5:12.53 (1:09.17)
 41 Katie Shannahan  17 SAC               5:12.72                   
               1:10.07    2:30.63 (1:20.56)
      4:01.61 (1:30.98)   5:12.72 (1:11.11)
 42 Kristina Hendri  18 SMSC              5:13.37                   
                                1:10.17 ( )
        1:52.28 (42.11)     2:33.25 (40.97)
        3:17.39 (44.14)     4:02.51 (45.12)
        4:38.25 (35.74)     5:13.37 (35.12)
 43 Leah Fisk        17 KING              5:13.71                   
               1:09.53    2:30.23 (1:20.70)
      4:02.11 (1:31.88)   5:13.71 (1:11.60)
 44 Erin Assman      21 OAK               5:13.83                   
                 32.35      1:09.01 (36.66)
        1:50.29 (41.28)     2:30.29 (40.00)
        3:15.82 (45.53)     4:01.96 (46.14)
        4:37.81 (35.85)     5:13.83 (36.02)
 45 Shelby Stene     15 Keyano            5:13.95                   
               1:12.19    2:31.50 (1:19.31)
      4:03.03 (1:31.53)   5:13.95 (1:10.92)
 46 Maddie Allen     17 MAC               5:14.24                   
               1:10.34    2:30.87 (1:20.53)
      4:02.26 (1:31.39)   5:14.24 (1:11.98)
 47 Rachel Taylor    15 MVN               5:14.55                   
               1:13.76    2:35.92 (1:22.16)
      4:01.40 (1:25.48)   5:14.55 (1:13.15)
 48 Gianna Haugen    16 KING              5:14.94                   
                 32.15      1:08.69 (36.54)
        1:49.06 (40.37)     2:27.79 (38.73)
        3:13.83 (46.04)     4:00.52 (46.69)
        4:38.48 (37.96)     5:14.94 (36.46)
 49 Deanne Umbay     15 CSSC              5:15.18                   
               1:10.04    2:29.17 (1:19.13)
      4:02.57 (1:33.40)   5:15.18 (1:12.61)
 50 Samantha Morris  16 Blue Fins         5:15.41                   
               1:09.86    2:27.68 (1:17.82)
      4:03.99 (1:36.31)   5:15.41 (1:11.42)
 51 Rebecca Walton   16 KSC               5:15.44                   
               1:09.16    2:29.51 (1:20.35)
      4:04.49 (1:34.98)   5:15.44 (1:10.95)
 52 Sydney Carlson   13 AZM               5:15.46                   
               1:11.55    2:30.63 (1:19.08)
      4:04.20 (1:33.57)   5:15.46 (1:11.26)
 53 Lindsay Ladman   16 North Coast       5:15.65                   
               1:11.24    2:29.45 (1:18.21)
      4:05.67 (1:36.22)   5:15.65 (1:09.98)
 54 Aislinn Light    15 SCAL              5:15.68                   
               1:10.07    2:29.68 (1:19.61)
      4:04.04 (1:34.36)   5:15.68 (1:11.64)
 55 Elise Wright     17 RSD               5:16.41                   
                 33.35      1:11.29 (37.94)
        1:53.91 (42.62)     2:35.49 (41.58)
        3:19.00 (43.51)     4:03.53 (44.53)
        4:41.14 (37.61)     5:16.41 (35.27)
 56 Taylor McCoy     14 GMSC              5:16.42                   
               1:13.02    2:28.67 (1:15.65)
      4:05.19 (1:36.52)   5:16.42 (1:11.23)
 57 Emily Longfello  15 RST               5:16.47                   
               1:10.44    2:33.27 (1:22.83)
      4:05.19 (1:31.92)   5:16.47 (1:11.28)
 58 Sydney Okubo     14 AZOT              5:16.72                   
               1:11.95    2:32.00 (1:20.05)
      4:04.55 (1:32.55)   5:16.72 (1:12.17)
 59 Megan Myers      21 BY                5:16.98                   
                 33.73      1:11.34 (37.61)
        1:53.01 (41.67)     2:34.49 (41.48)
        3:21.47 (46.98)     4:06.51 (45.04)
        4:42.04 (35.53)     5:16.98 (34.94)
 60 Emily Baker      14 MVN               5:17.16                   
               1:12.33    2:34.53 (1:22.20)
      4:06.07 (1:31.54)   5:17.16 (1:11.09)
 61 Kimberly Hendri  18 SMSC              5:17.28                   
               1:11.81    2:35.01 (1:23.20)
      4:07.17 (1:32.16)   5:17.28 (1:10.11)
 62 Khloe McCarthy   16 Tule Nation       5:17.46                   
               1:11.70    2:32.00 (1:20.30)
      4:05.09 (1:33.09)   5:17.46 (1:12.37)
 62 McKayla Sanchez  14 TMEC              5:17.46                   
               1:09.92    2:35.61 (1:25.69)
      4:03.67 (1:28.06)   5:17.46 (1:13.79)
 64 Hannah Holman    17 SAC               5:17.83                   
                 32.61      1:09.56 (36.95)
        1:53.11 (43.55)     2:36.30 (43.19)
        3:21.38 (45.08)     4:06.52 (45.14)
        4:42.74 (36.22)     5:17.83 (35.09)
 64 Lara Yasumi      15 KSC               5:17.83                   
               1:10.49    2:36.61 (1:26.12)
      4:07.35 (1:30.74)   5:17.83 (1:10.48)
 66 Mallory Korenwi  16 Tule Nation       5:17.86                   
               1:09.76    2:33.87 (1:24.11)
      4:03.37 (1:29.50)   5:17.86 (1:14.49)
 67 Claire Boom      16 SRVL              5:18.05                   
               1:11.98    2:32.11 (1:20.13)
      4:08.08 (1:35.97)   5:18.05 (1:09.97)
 68 Janelle Nguyen   19 TRA               5:18.27                   
               1:09.69    2:34.97 (1:25.28)
      4:07.17 (1:32.20)   5:18.27 (1:11.10)
 69 Miranda Rouse    18 GWSC              5:18.54                   
               1:12.01    2:34.46 (1:22.45)
      4:09.74 (1:35.28)   5:18.54 (1:08.80)
 70 Emily Mathis     17 SMSC              5:18.61                   
               1:14.89    2:39.74 (1:24.85)
      4:06.84 (1:27.10)   5:18.61 (1:11.77)
 71 Casey Cunningha  16 AZOT              5:19.51                   
               1:10.97    2:35.47 (1:24.50)
      4:10.11 (1:34.64)   5:19.51 (1:09.40)
 72 Lauren Wood      17 TMEC              5:19.71                   
                 34.36      1:13.51 (39.15)
        1:56.53 (43.02)     2:37.98 (41.45)
        3:21.52 (43.54)     4:06.48 (44.96)
        4:43.87 (37.39)     5:19.71 (35.84)
 73 Brenna Dickson   18 SAC               5:20.16                   
               1:09.66    2:35.69 (1:26.03)
      4:07.45 (1:31.76)   5:20.16 (1:12.71)
 74 Casey Duckworth  19 GWSC              5:20.46                   
               1:10.37    2:32.17 (1:21.80)
      4:06.40 (1:34.23)   5:20.46 (1:14.06)
 75 Nicole Matheson  15 YWSF              5:21.02                   
               1:10.77    2:33.80 (1:23.03)
      4:09.72 (1:35.92)   5:21.02 (1:11.30)
 76 Gabbie Brown     14 AZOT              5:21.57                   
               1:12.93    2:34.71 (1:21.78)
      4:10.41 (1:35.70)   5:21.57 (1:11.16)
 77 Holli Johnson    14 NEP               5:21.58                   
               1:12.07    2:32.65 (1:20.58)
      4:11.00 (1:38.35)   5:21.58 (1:10.58)
 78 Hannah Herbst    16 NEP               5:21.83                   
                 33.94      1:13.33 (39.39)
        1:55.45 (42.12)     2:36.05 (40.60)
        3:22.28 (46.23)     4:08.75 (46.47)
        4:45.94 (37.19)     5:21.83 (35.89)
 79 Isabelle Odgers  13 NOVA              5:21.84                   
               1:14.77    2:39.51 (1:24.74)
      4:09.81 (1:30.30)   5:21.84 (1:12.03)
 80 Destiny Kling    13 YWSF              5:21.98                   
               1:11.26    2:31.87 (1:20.61)
      4:10.32 (1:38.45)   5:21.98 (1:11.66)
 81 Sydney Wong      18 TSM               5:22.21                   
                 33.65      1:11.10 (37.45)
        1:54.98 (43.88)     2:37.40 (42.42)
        3:23.94 (46.54)     4:11.07 (47.13)
        4:47.46 (36.39)     5:22.21 (34.75)
 82 Allison Winter   17 PSC               5:22.47                   
               1:12.46    2:34.93 (1:22.47)
      4:11.64 (1:36.71)   5:22.47 (1:10.83)
 83 Mandy Barnes     16 MVN               5:22.70                   
               1:07.19    2:32.08 (1:24.89)
      4:11.95 (1:39.87)   5:22.70 (1:10.75)
 84 Gabbie Libang    17 CSSC              5:22.88                   
               1:13.48    2:33.42 (1:19.94)
      4:08.43 (1:35.01)   5:22.88 (1:14.45)
 85 Alexa Markl      14 UN-19             5:22.91                   
               1:10.19    2:30.28 (1:20.09)
      4:08.19 (1:37.91)   5:22.91 (1:14.72)
 86 Kalie Novosedli  14 RSD               5:23.43                   
               1:14.61    2:37.11 (1:22.50)
      4:11.62 (1:34.51)   5:23.43 (1:11.81)
 87 Nicolette Gonca  20 Roadrunner        5:23.47                   
               1:09.36    2:35.02 (1:25.66)
      4:06.60 (1:31.58)   5:23.47 (1:16.87)
 88 Sydney Kimura    17 KSC               5:23.72                   
               1:08.53    2:29.20 (1:20.67)
      4:10.73 (1:41.53)   5:23.72 (1:12.99)
 89 Grace Anderson   18 MVN               5:24.12                   
               1:13.68    2:36.21 (1:22.53)
      4:13.59 (1:37.38)   5:24.12 (1:10.53)
 90 Julia Wright     14 NOVA              5:24.38                   
               1:12.12    2:37.17 (1:25.05)
      4:12.35 (1:35.18)   5:24.38 (1:12.03)
 91 Casey Kennemann  18 SMSC              5:24.45                   
               1:11.76    2:35.56 (1:23.80)
      4:11.21 (1:35.65)   5:24.45 (1:13.24)
 92 Taylor Shewchuk  17 SAC               5:25.15                   
               1:17.97    2:43.92 (1:25.95)
      4:13.91 (1:29.99)   5:25.15 (1:11.24)
 93 Hannah Wilkens   15 NOVA              5:25.21                   
               1:10.77    2:34.73 (1:23.96)
      4:10.71 (1:35.98)   5:25.21 (1:14.50)
 94 Brynne O''Shea    14 MAC               5:25.45                   
               1:15.72    2:33.18 (1:17.46)
      4:12.79 (1:39.61)   5:25.45 (1:12.66)
 95 Alexandra Rodma  18 North Coast       5:26.24                   
               1:14.60    2:36.68 (1:22.08)
      4:13.53 (1:36.85)   5:26.24 (1:12.71)
 96 LeGrand Pound    14 KSC               5:27.68                   
               1:11.75    2:36.93 (1:25.18)
      4:16.32 (1:39.39)   5:27.68 (1:11.36)
 97 Alyssa +++ Grey  16 MAKO              5:28.20                   
               1:18.22    2:42.84 (1:24.62)
      4:17.84 (1:35.00)   5:28.20 (1:10.36)
 98 Hannah deFreita  17 WAC               5:29.12                   
               1:13.21    2:41.97 (1:28.76)
      4:13.42 (1:31.45)   5:29.12 (1:15.70)
 99 Laura Williams   17 KING              5:29.31                   
               1:15.10    2:40.36 (1:25.26)
      4:09.53 (1:29.17)   5:29.31 (1:19.78)
100 Hayley Blaauw    17 CSSC              5:30.09                   
               1:14.63    2:44.54 (1:29.91)
      4:15.95 (1:31.41)   5:30.09 (1:14.14)
101 Megan Lee        20 UCSD              5:35.23                   
               1:15.23    2:41.22 (1:25.99)
      4:18.24 (1:37.02)   5:35.23 (1:16.99)
102 Riley McDonald   15 North Coast       5:37.98                   
               1:15.56    2:43.29 (1:27.73)
      4:23.33 (1:40.04)   5:37.98 (1:14.65)
 -- Angela Gagliard  16 KING                  DQ                    
 -- Isabela Boese    14 RSD                   DQ                    
               1:10.74    2:34.35 (1:23.61)
      4:12.14 (1:37.79)        DQ (1:14.47)
 -- Samantha Shelto  14 MVN                   DQ                    
 -- Audrey Steen     14 TORR                  DQ                    
 -- Savannah DuPuis  15 RSD                   DQ                    
 -- Sophia Saroukia  15 Keyano                DQ                    
 -- Julee Keenan-Ri  15 RSD                   DQ                    
               1:10.61    2:29.86 (1:19.25)
      4:10.10 (1:40.24)        DQ (1:14.09)
 -- Ally Schultz     16 CANY                  DQ                    
 -- Kendra Griffin   18 SAC                   DQ                    
 -- Lili Margitai    16 Keyano                DQ                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           338   2. Trojan Swim Club                  214
  3. Canyons Aquatic Club              202   4. Aquazot Swim Club                 188
  5. Minnesota Aquatics                186   6. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         177
  7. University of California, Berk    152   8. Golden West Swim Club             124
  9. Island Swimming Club              115  10. Roadrunner Aquatics                96
 11. Kamehameha Swim Club               88  12. Univ of Calgary Swim Club          85
 13. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            84  14. Cascade Swim Club                  76
 15. Conejo Simi Swim Club              72  16. Socal Aquatics Association         59
 17. King Aquatic Club                  54  18. Stanford                           50
 18. North Coast Aquatics               50  20. Redlands Swim Team                 49
 21. Terrapins Swimming                 48  22. Boulder City Henderson             44
 23. Wild West Aquatic Club             42  24. Beach Cities Swimming              41
 25. Ubc Dolphins                       38  26. Marin Pirates Swim Team            34
 26. Manta Swim Club                    34  28. Irvine Novaquatics                 33
 28. Unat-UTES                          33  30. West Vancouver Otters              27
 30. Boise Y Swim Team                  27  30. Team Manitoba                      27
 33. San Diego State University         26  33. Tennessee Aquatics                 26
 35. Phoenix Swim Club                  24  36. Arizona Gold                       22
 36. Winskill Dolphins                  22  36. Liquid Lightning Swim Club         22
 36. Unat-ASU                           22  40. Unattached                         20
 41. San Clemente Aquatics              19  42. Unattached                         18
 43. Nation''s Capital                   17  44. Asphalt Green                      14
 44. Team Rebel Aquatics                14  46. Mesa Aquatics Club                 12
 47. Blue Fins Swim Team                11  48. Nashville Aquatic Club              9
 48. Rancho San Dieguito                 9  50. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club         7
 50. Unat-Alberta                        7  50. Unat-SCAL                           7
 50. Ecuador                             7  54. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      6
 54. San Ramon Valley  Aquatics          6  54. Gold Medal Swim Club                6
 57. Jcc  Waves                          5  57. Clovis Swim Club                    5
 59. New York Athletic Club              2  60. Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team           1
 60. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             1                                               
    
 Mission Viejo Nadadores                                6/28/2014 - 7:18 PM
                   2014 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial                   
                   Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                    
 
 Event 20  Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record:   4:16.45  2011      Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA
  Pool Record:   4:16.45  2011      Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA
 American Rec: A 4:03.84  2008      Michael Phelps, USA
 World Record: W 4:03.84  2008      Michael Phelps, USA
                 4:28.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                 4:33.89  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                 4:51.84  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.84
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Corey Okubo      18 AZOT              4:25.48    4:20.39 NAT     20  
                 27.86        58.77 (30.91)
        1:31.67 (32.90)     2:04.23 (32.56)
        2:41.37 (37.14)     3:19.35 (37.98)
        3:50.43 (31.08)     4:20.39 (29.96)
  2 Zac Dalby        21 UN-09             4:32.30    4:26.80 NAT     17  
                 28.10      1:00.24 (32.14)
        1:36.05 (35.81)     2:11.17 (35.12)
        2:47.58 (36.41)     3:24.98 (37.40)
        3:56.68 (31.70)     4:26.80 (30.12)
  3 Alex Peterson    18 AZOT              4:30.79    4:28.78 NAT     16  
                 28.11      1:00.14 (32.03)
        1:34.92 (34.78)     2:08.25 (33.33)
        2:47.74 (39.49)     3:27.52 (39.78)
        3:58.90 (31.38)     4:28.78 (29.88)
  4 Jakub Maly       22 MINN              4:30.08    4:29.91 JRN     15  
                 27.92      1:00.19 (32.27)
        1:36.23 (36.04)     2:12.37 (36.14)
        2:49.59 (37.22)     3:28.57 (38.98)
        4:00.43 (31.86)     4:29.91 (29.48)
  5 Ryan Nelson      20 GWSC              4:31.43    4:30.92 JRN     14  
                 28.11      1:00.06 (31.95)
        1:36.89 (36.83)     2:13.42 (36.53)
        2:50.61 (37.19)     3:29.68 (39.07)
        4:01.15 (31.47)     4:30.92 (29.77)
  6 Ken Takahashi    17 AZOT              4:33.14    4:31.55 JRN     13  
                 28.25      1:00.16 (31.91)
        1:35.15 (34.99)     2:10.16 (35.01)
        2:48.24 (38.08)     3:27.23 (38.99)
        3:59.70 (32.47)     4:31.55 (31.85)
  7 Cary Wright      21 Trojan            4:35.34    4:32.22 JRN     12  
                 27.90      1:00.25 (32.35)
        1:34.40 (34.15)     2:08.68 (34.28)
        2:49.32 (40.64)     3:31.17 (41.85)
        4:02.34 (31.17)     4:32.22 (29.88)
  8 Billy Silva      21 UN-13             4:33.76    4:33.15 JRN     11  
                 29.30      1:01.93 (32.63)
        1:37.98 (36.05)     2:13.16 (35.18)
        2:52.15 (38.99)     3:31.42 (39.27)
        4:02.92 (31.50)     4:33.15 (30.23)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gabriel Hernand  21 GWSC              4:37.99    4:32.84 JRN      9  
                 28.32      1:00.22 (31.90)
        1:37.21 (36.99)     2:13.71 (36.50)
        2:51.79 (38.08)     3:31.35 (39.56)
        4:02.65 (31.30)     4:32.84 (30.19)
 10 David Heron      19 TNAQ              4:37.42    4:33.23 JRN      7  
                 29.91      1:02.82 (32.91)
        1:41.20 (38.38)     2:18.52 (37.32)
        2:56.47 (37.95)     3:35.09 (38.62)
        4:05.08 (29.99)     4:33.23 (28.15)
 11 Danny Tran       17 AZOT              4:36.08    4:33.53 JRN      6  
                 29.58      1:02.20 (32.62)
        1:35.96 (33.76)     2:09.48 (33.52)
        2:49.83 (40.35)     3:31.69 (41.86)
        4:03.50 (31.81)     4:33.53 (30.03)
 12 Hayden Duplecha  21 UN-21             4:37.04    4:38.30 SMOC     5  
                 28.04        59.87 (31.83)
        1:36.87 (37.00)     2:13.18 (36.31)
        2:52.29 (39.11)     3:32.88 (40.59)
        4:06.06 (33.18)     4:38.30 (32.24)
 13 Timmy Hanson     15 AZOT              4:38.49    4:39.19 SMOC     4  
                 29.45      1:02.11 (32.66)
        1:39.41 (37.30)     2:15.73 (36.32)
        2:56.01 (40.28)     3:37.45 (41.44)
        4:08.84 (31.39)     4:39.19 (30.35)
 14 Colin Eriks      18 VPSC              4:39.57    4:39.39 SMOC     3  
                 28.90      1:01.97 (33.07)
        1:37.76 (35.79)     2:14.17 (36.41)
        2:54.12 (39.95)     3:35.67 (41.55)
        4:08.37 (32.70)     4:39.39 (31.02)
 15 Adam Holme       19 Chena Swim Club   4:38.19    4:39.83 SMOC     2  
                 28.68      1:00.94 (32.26)
        1:38.59 (37.65)     2:14.88 (36.29)
        2:55.28 (40.40)     3:37.07 (41.79)
        4:09.59 (32.52)     4:39.83 (30.24)
 16 Kyle Ewoldt      18 MAC               4:38.64    4:40.60 SMOC     1  
                 28.83      1:01.44 (32.61)
        1:38.17 (36.73)     2:14.20 (36.03)
        2:54.25 (40.05)     3:36.52 (42.27)
        4:09.44 (32.92)     4:40.60 (31.16)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Roger Kriegl     16 CSSC              4:42.14    4:34.18 SMOC   
                 28.75      1:00.61 (31.86)
        1:35.84 (35.23)     2:10.11 (34.27)
        2:50.76 (40.65)     3:31.59 (40.83)
        4:03.50 (31.91)     4:34.18 (30.68)
 18 Hunter Sa-Nguan  17 AZOT              4:42.05    4:38.55 SMOC   
                 29.12      1:02.42 (33.30)
        1:39.21 (36.79)     2:15.42 (36.21)
        2:55.27 (39.85)     3:35.41 (40.14)
        4:08.12 (32.71)     4:38.55 (30.43)
 19 Mickey Mackle    20 UN-06             4:40.88    4:39.54 SMOC   
                 29.27      1:03.26 (33.99)
        1:40.22 (36.96)     2:16.22 (36.00)
        2:55.85 (39.63)     3:36.18 (40.33)
        4:08.39 (32.21)     4:39.54 (31.15)
 20 Justin Hanson    16 AZOT              4:40.35    4:39.62 SMOC   
                 29.46      1:02.63 (33.17)
        1:40.65 (38.02)     2:18.12 (37.47)
        2:58.61 (40.49)     3:38.77 (40.16)
        4:09.50 (30.73)     4:39.62 (30.12)
 21 Hannon Daigler   21 TRA               4:42.22    4:41.33 SMOC   
                 29.13      1:02.49 (33.36)
        1:37.59 (35.10)     2:13.78 (36.19)
        2:53.27 (39.49)     3:35.73 (42.46)
        4:09.25 (33.52)     4:41.33 (32.08)
 22 George Horvath   15 AZOT              4:41.31    4:41.68 SMOC   
                 29.20      1:02.29 (33.09)
        1:39.65 (37.36)     2:16.10 (36.45)
        2:57.47 (41.37)     3:38.88 (41.41)
        4:10.68 (31.80)     4:41.68 (31.00)
 23 Taylor Cortens   16 AZOT              4:41.53    4:44.04 SMOC   
                 29.46      1:02.84 (33.38)
        1:38.71 (35.87)     2:13.97 (35.26)
        2:56.54 (42.57)     3:38.24 (41.70)
        4:11.40 (33.16)     4:44.04 (32.64)
 24 Chris Taber      18 AZOT              4:41.30    4:45.62 SMOC   
                 28.48      1:00.86 (32.38)
        1:37.50 (36.64)     2:13.64 (36.14)
        2:56.23 (42.59)     3:38.90 (42.67)
        4:12.82 (33.92)     4:45.62 (32.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Justin Buck      19 STAN              4:37.39                   
                 29.08      1:02.34 (33.26)
        1:39.86 (37.52)     2:16.37 (36.51)
        2:54.99 (38.62)     3:34.23 (39.24)
        4:06.42 (32.19)     4:37.39 (30.97)
 26 Nolan Rogers     20 GWSC              4:42.26                   
                 29.94      1:04.19 (34.25)
        1:42.40 (38.21)     2:20.16 (37.76)
        2:59.05 (38.89)     3:38.48 (39.43)
        4:10.87 (32.39)     4:42.26 (31.39)
 27 Danny Yos        16 AZOT              4:43.23                   
                 30.12      1:03.95 (33.83)
        1:39.27 (35.32)     2:13.98 (34.71)
        2:56.78 (42.80)     3:39.56 (42.78)
        4:11.41 (31.85)     4:43.23 (31.82)
 28 Thomas Linker    18 RSD               4:44.10                   
 29 Nick Orf         19 MINN              4:44.60                   
                 28.29      1:00.53 (32.24)
        1:37.29 (36.76)     2:14.22 (36.93)
        2:56.12 (41.90)     3:38.79 (42.67)
        4:11.96 (33.17)     4:44.60 (32.64)
 30 Grant Shoults    17 MVN               4:44.82                   
                 28.15      1:00.74 (32.59)
        1:38.30 (37.56)     2:16.27 (37.97)
        2:57.33 (41.06)     3:40.46 (43.13)
        4:12.74 (32.28)     4:44.82 (32.08)
 31 Cameron Karkosk  15 NOVA              4:45.35                   
               1:05.21    2:20.34 (1:15.13)
      3:42.32 (1:21.98)   4:45.35 (1:03.03)
 32 Kyle Moore       18 North Coast       4:45.71                   
               1:05.24    2:17.95 (1:12.71)
      3:42.72 (1:24.77)   4:45.71 (1:02.99)
 33 Garrett Schmid   17 North Coast       4:45.93                   
               1:06.14    2:18.49 (1:12.35)
      3:43.78 (1:25.29)   4:45.93 (1:02.15)
 34 Arturo Perez Ve  22 MVN               4:45.96                   
               1:02.47    2:17.86 (1:15.39)
      3:44.20 (1:26.34)   4:45.96 (1:01.76)
 35 Zachary Nelson   16 GWSC              4:46.40                   
               1:05.14    2:23.14 (1:18.00)
      3:42.23 (1:19.09)   4:46.40 (1:04.17)
 36 Daniel Roa       23 GWSC              4:46.50                   
                 30.65      1:05.34 (34.69)
        1:42.70 (37.36)     2:19.34 (36.64)
        3:00.83 (41.49)     3:42.21 (41.38)
        4:14.91 (32.70)     4:46.50 (31.59)
 37 Ganem Tebet Bae  19 FAST              4:46.56                   
                 30.87      1:05.27 (34.40)
        1:43.23 (37.96)     2:20.93 (37.70)
        3:00.83 (39.90)     3:40.16 (39.33)
        4:14.09 (33.93)     4:46.56 (32.47)
 38 Jacob McGough    22 BA                4:46.60                   
                 29.33      1:03.78 (34.45)
        1:41.10 (37.32)     2:18.24 (37.14)
        2:58.54 (40.30)     3:39.67 (41.13)
        4:13.22 (33.55)     4:46.60 (33.38)
 39 Matt Hales       15 MVN               4:46.73                   
               1:05.30    2:19.51 (1:14.21)
      3:43.59 (1:24.08)   4:46.73 (1:03.14)
 40 Isaiah Williams  16 NEP               4:46.96                   
               2:16.00    3:41.26 (1:25.26)
      4:46.96 (1:05.70)                    
 41 Chase Ladman     18 North Coast       4:47.27                   
               1:05.19                     
            3:45.19 ( )   4:47.27 (1:02.08)
 42 Edwin Zhao       17 WDSC              4:47.45                   
                 30.67      1:05.64 (34.97)
        1:42.34 (36.70)     2:18.36 (36.02)
        3:02.47 (44.11)     3:47.12 (44.65)
        4:17.62 (30.50)     4:47.45 (29.83)
 43 Josh Parmenter   15 North Coast       4:47.50                   
 44 Sean Gartland    18 North Coast       4:47.55                   
                 30.53      1:04.64 (34.11)
        1:41.17 (36.53)     2:16.61 (35.44)
        3:01.24 (44.63)     3:45.28 (44.04)
        4:17.25 (31.97)     4:47.55 (30.30)
 45 Anders Klein     16 Keyano            4:47.69                   
               1:02.54    2:14.31 (1:11.77)
      3:40.50 (1:26.19)   4:47.69 (1:07.19)
 46 Andrew Brady     18 North Coast       4:47.77                   
                 29.33      1:03.94 (34.61)
        1:42.19 (38.25)     2:19.28 (37.09)
        3:02.27 (42.99)     3:44.87 (42.60)
        4:16.60 (31.73)     4:47.77 (31.17)
 47 Brendan Elford   19 Keyano            4:47.86                   
               1:03.59    2:18.22 (1:14.63)
      3:45.23 (1:27.01)   4:47.86 (1:02.63)
 48 Matthew Johnson  18 CANY              4:47.87                   
               1:02.84    2:15.94 (1:13.10)
      3:41.91 (1:25.97)   4:47.87 (1:05.96)
 49 Tanner Olson     15 CANY              4:47.98                   
               1:03.70    2:21.73 (1:18.03)
      3:40.91 (1:19.18)   4:47.98 (1:07.07)
 50 Kevin Dang       16 KING              4:48.05                   
               1:03.78    2:17.27 (1:13.49)
      3:44.23 (1:26.96)   4:48.05 (1:03.82)
 51 Scott Clausen    18 North Coast       4:48.09                   
                 28.85      1:01.89 (33.04)
        1:39.32 (37.43)     2:15.97 (36.65)
        3:00.34 (44.37)     3:44.74 (44.40)
        4:16.84 (32.10)     4:48.09 (31.25)
 52 Gabe Lee         18 WDSC              4:48.20                   
                 27.97      1:00.63 (32.66)
        1:37.18 (36.55)     2:12.46 (35.28)
        2:57.50 (45.04)     3:43.33 (45.83)
        4:16.67 (33.34)     4:48.20 (31.53)
 53 Matthew Chalcar  17 MVN               4:48.27                   
               1:03.43    2:17.67 (1:14.24)
      3:42.81 (1:25.14)   4:48.27 (1:05.46)
 54 Jack Tribble     19 MINN              4:48.80                   
               1:05.46    2:18.08 (1:12.62)
      3:44.82 (1:26.74)   4:48.80 (1:03.98)
 55 Benji Willmore   15 UN-08             4:48.90                   
               1:07.79    2:21.15 (1:13.36)
      3:44.19 (1:23.04)   4:48.90 (1:04.71)
 56 Jack Spitser     16 Blue Fins         4:49.19                   
               1:06.54    2:19.64 (1:13.10)
      3:44.56 (1:24.92)   4:49.19 (1:04.63)
 57 Mark Asselin     18 NKB               4:49.45                   
               1:06.95    2:23.63 (1:16.68)
      3:42.02 (1:18.39)   4:49.45 (1:07.43)
 58 Mitchell Riek    16 RTLR              4:49.56                   
 59 Kendall Dunn     19 San Luis Obispo   4:49.96                   
               1:06.84    2:27.53 (1:20.69)
      3:46.83 (1:19.30)   4:49.96 (1:03.13)
 60 Collin Green     17 RST               4:50.15                   
                 30.34      1:05.31 (34.97)
        1:43.82 (38.51)     2:21.80 (37.98)
        3:02.89 (41.09)     3:44.06 (41.17)
        4:17.74 (33.68)     4:50.15 (32.41)
 61 Matthew Varrave  16 PASA              4:50.29                   
               1:04.98    2:19.91 (1:14.93)
      3:44.97 (1:25.06)   4:50.29 (1:05.32)
 62 Alexander Qu     15 MVN               4:50.68                   
               1:03.71    2:18.97 (1:15.26)
      3:40.69 (1:21.72)   4:50.68 (1:09.99)
 63 Matthew Yong     16 OCW               4:50.85                   
               1:06.67    2:22.33 (1:15.66)
      3:44.73 (1:22.40)   4:50.85 (1:06.12)
 64 Judson Balding   17 AZOT              4:51.47                   
               1:03.88    2:18.26 (1:14.38)
      3:43.31 (1:25.05)   4:51.47 (1:08.16)
 65 Cole VanderWel   17 KING              4:51.62                   
               1:04.07    2:18.50 (1:14.43)
      3:44.97 (1:26.47)   4:51.62 (1:06.65)
 66 Austin Jones     16 MVN               4:52.47                   
               1:07.49    2:25.60 (1:18.11)
      3:45.55 (1:19.95)   4:52.47 (1:06.92)
 67 Liam O''Shea      16 MAC               4:52.57                   
               1:06.94    2:20.47 (1:13.53)
      3:47.12 (1:26.65)   4:52.57 (1:05.45)
 67 Christian Nishi  15 KSC               4:52.57                   
               1:03.39    2:24.40 (1:21.01)
      3:46.62 (1:22.22)   4:52.57 (1:05.95)
 69 Jarod Hatch      15 MAKO              4:52.62                   
               1:04.64    2:22.97 (1:18.33)
      3:48.04 (1:25.07)   4:52.62 (1:04.58)
 70 Stuart Lau       16 Keyano            4:52.90                   
                 30.48      1:05.43 (34.95)
        1:44.30 (38.87)     2:23.17 (38.87)
        3:04.38 (41.21)     3:45.68 (41.30)
        4:20.22 (34.54)     4:52.90 (32.68)
 71 Pearu Pold       17 North Coast       4:52.96                   
               1:04.69    2:22.35 (1:17.66)
      3:48.82 (1:26.47)   4:52.96 (1:04.14)
 72 Aaron Vander Le  18 Keyano            4:53.01                   
               1:06.62    2:26.40 (1:19.78)
      3:46.71 (1:20.31)   4:53.01 (1:06.30)
 73 Jake Breuer      17 MAC               4:53.60                   
               1:08.03    2:22.49 (1:14.46)
      3:47.33 (1:24.84)   4:53.60 (1:06.27)
 74 Grant Gooding    16 MAC               4:54.17                   
               1:07.83    2:22.28 (1:14.45)
      3:46.69 (1:24.41)   4:54.17 (1:07.48)
 75 Andrew Knoell    15 AZOT              4:54.71                   
               1:03.07    2:15.90 (1:12.83)
      3:46.75 (1:30.85)   4:54.71 (1:07.96)
 76 Zachary Yong     19 OCW               4:54.86                   
                 30.63      1:06.03 (35.40)
        1:45.94 (39.91)     2:23.92 (37.98)
        3:05.75 (41.83)     3:47.47 (41.72)
        4:21.62 (34.15)     4:54.86 (33.24)
 77 Daryl Wang       16 AZOT              4:54.88                   
               1:05.67    2:19.08 (1:13.41)
      3:49.14 (1:30.06)   4:54.88 (1:05.74)
 78 Tyler Dennis     16 MAC               4:54.97                   
               1:07.34    2:21.36 (1:14.02)
      3:48.99 (1:27.63)   4:54.97 (1:05.98)
 79 Ben Whitty       16 KING              4:55.16                   
               1:07.48    2:22.05 (1:14.57)
      3:46.34 (1:24.29)   4:55.16 (1:08.82)
 80 Jared Norton     16 PSC               4:55.21                   
               1:05.98    2:24.31 (1:18.33)
      3:49.85 (1:25.54)   4:55.21 (1:05.36)
 81 Matthew Anderso  17 AZM               4:55.38                   
                 30.27      1:05.36 (35.09)
        1:46.38 (41.02)                    
            3:05.40 ( )     3:45.73 (40.33)
        4:20.82 (35.09)     4:55.38 (34.56)
 82 Brendan Barry    16 North Coast       4:56.00                   
 83 Christopher McE  16 MVN               4:56.87                   
               1:06.76    2:28.45 (1:21.69)
      3:50.68 (1:22.23)   4:56.87 (1:06.19)
 84 Aaron Apel       15 SAC               4:57.22                   
               1:06.67    2:22.49 (1:15.82)
      3:50.44 (1:27.95)   4:57.22 (1:06.78)
 85 Johnny Ellery    15 CANY              4:57.28                   
               1:03.71    2:21.20 (1:17.49)
      3:49.23 (1:28.03)   4:57.28 (1:08.05)
 86 Robert Hughes    16 KING              4:58.25                   
               1:07.94    2:24.21 (1:16.27)
      3:48.63 (1:24.42)   4:58.25 (1:09.62)
 87 Allen Wong       16 OCW               4:58.32                   
               1:05.88    2:24.99 (1:19.11)
      3:53.10 (1:28.11)   4:58.32 (1:05.22)
 88 Alexander Gomez  15 YWSF              4:58.35                   
               1:05.94    2:21.73 (1:15.79)
      3:51.14 (1:29.41)   4:58.35 (1:07.21)
 89 Fernando Ferrei  17 SCAL              4:58.62                   
               1:04.73    2:21.98 (1:17.25)
      3:52.41 (1:30.43)   4:58.62 (1:06.21)
 90 Noah Davis       16 UN-01             4:58.99                   
               1:04.39    2:23.01 (1:18.62)
      3:49.67 (1:26.66)   4:58.99 (1:09.32)
 91 James Bilbrey    15 MESA              4:59.16                   
 92 Vladimir Quizhp  17 ECU               4:59.84                   
 93 Devin Morris     18 CCAT              5:00.83                   
 94 Zachary Diamond  18 WAC               5:02.18                   
               1:07.56    2:25.36 (1:17.80)
      3:54.54 (1:29.18)   5:02.18 (1:07.64)
 95 Arturo Cerda Be  17 MVN               5:05.36                   
               1:07.75    2:29.46 (1:21.71)
      3:55.46 (1:26.00)   5:05.36 (1:09.90)
 96 Max Morgan       16 NOVA              5:05.52                   
               1:07.67    2:29.11 (1:21.44)
      3:56.35 (1:27.24)   5:05.52 (1:09.17)
 97 Garen Marter     16 MAC               5:06.54                   
               1:07.88    2:27.57 (1:19.69)
      3:54.15 (1:26.58)   5:06.54 (1:12.39)
 98 Jack Ferguson    19 MP                5:06.88                   
               1:08.98    2:32.01 (1:23.03)
      3:54.86 (1:22.85)   5:06.88 (1:12.02)
 99 Preston Mayer    16 CLOV              5:09.90                   
               1:06.62    2:28.73 (1:22.11)
      5:09.90 (2:41.17)                    
100 Sasha Mitrushin  19 UCSD              5:10.83                   
               1:10.30    2:31.31 (1:21.01)
      4:02.10 (1:30.79)   5:10.83 (1:08.73)
101 Ethan Klein      17 SAC               5:12.10                   
               1:07.69    2:25.89 (1:18.20)
      4:02.59 (1:36.70)   5:12.10 (1:09.51)
102 Zach Johnson     16 KING              5:14.56                   
               1:06.80    2:30.78 (1:23.98)
      4:02.08 (1:31.30)   5:14.56 (1:12.48)
 -- Mitch Hovis      15 KING                  DQ                    
 -- Dale Williams    15 KING                  DQ                    
 -- Tommy Thach      17 KING                  DQ                    
 -- Ian Brower       16 CANY                  DQ                    
               1:05.06    2:20.83 (1:15.77)
      3:45.72 (1:24.89)        DQ (1:05.48)
 -- Jason O''Brien    18 North Coast           DQ                    
 -- Michael Smith    15 NOVA                  DQ                    
               1:03.88    2:19.99 (1:16.11)
      3:48.03 (1:28.04)        DQ (1:05.99)
 -- Dylan Bunch      20 Bch Heatwave          DQ                    
 -- Jake McCollugh   18 KING                  DQ                    
               1:04.83    2:23.10 (1:18.27)
      3:51.61 (1:28.51)        DQ (1:09.17)
 -- Kevin Tu         13 NOVA                  DQ                    
 -- David Lowengrub  14 AZOT                  NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Nadadores           338   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 247
  3. Trojan Swim Club                  226   4. Canyons Aquatic Club              202
  5. Minnesota Aquatics                201   6. Edmonton Keyano Swim Club         177
  7. University of California, Berk    152   8. Golden West Swim Club             147
  9. Island Swimming Club              115  10. Roadrunner Aquatics                96
 11. Kamehameha Swim Club               88  12. Univ of Calgary Swim Club          85
 13. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            84  14. Cascade Swim Club                  76
 15. Conejo Simi Swim Club              72  16. Socal Aquatics Association         59
 17. King Aquatic Club                  54  18. Stanford                           50
 18. North Coast Aquatics               50  20. Redlands Swim Team                 49
 21. Terrapins Swimming                 48  22. Boulder City Henderson             44
 23. Wild West Aquatic Club             42  24. Beach Cities Swimming              41
 25. Unat-ASU                           39  26. Ubc Dolphins                       38
 27. Manta Swim Club                    34  27. Marin Pirates Swim Team            34
 29. Tennessee Aquatics                 33  29. Irvine Novaquatics                 33
 29. Unat-UTES                          33  32. Boise Y Swim Team                  27
 32. Team Manitoba                      27  32. West Vancouver Otters              27
 35. San Diego State University         26  36. Phoenix Swim Club                  24
 37. Arizona Gold                       22  37. Winskill Dolphins                  22
 37. Liquid Lightning Swim Club         22  40. Unattached                         20
 41. San Clemente Aquatics              19  42. Unattached                         18
 43. Nation''s Capital                   17  44. Team Rebel Aquatics                14
 44. Asphalt Green                      14  46. Mesa Aquatics Club                 13
 47. Blue Fins Swim Team                11  47. Unat-GWSC                          11
 49. Vancouver Pacific Swim Club        10  50. Rancho San Dieguito                 9
 50. Nashville Aquatic Club              9  52. Unat-Alberta                        7
 52. Ecuador                             7  52. Unat-SCAL                           7
 55. San Ramon Valley  Aquatics          6  55. Gold Medal Swim Club                6
 55. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team      6  58. Jcc  Waves                          5
 58. Clovis Swim Club                    5  58. Unat-FAST                           5
 61. New York Athletic Club              2  61. Chena Swim Club                     2
 63. Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team           1  63. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             1