ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Australian Grand Prix, Brisbane: Day Two
6/6/2014-6/6/2014
Brisbane, Australia


    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 10:35 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 44  Men 50 LC Metre Breaststroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 COCHRANE, BLAKE  23 SOUTHERN CROSS      36.01      36.72   953  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 ELIASON, RICHAR  26 GINNINDERRA         30.92      31.92   909  
         r:+0.85                       
  3 DISKEN, TIMOTHY  17 PLC AQUATIC         34.11      34.78   748  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 PENDLETON, RICK  29 FLINDERS            32.37      33.14   681  
         r:+0.64                       
  5 KELLY, AHMED SB  22 MELBOURNE VICENT    53.30      56.60   629  
         r:+0.78                       
  6 PATTERSON, GRAN  25 CENTRAL CAIRNS    1:06.06    1:07.81   366      
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 10:37 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 45  Women 50 LC Metre Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 FRENEY, JACQUEL  22 RICHMOND VALLEY     32.60      32.67   908  
         r:+1.01                       
  2 CORRY, TAYLOR S  19 NELSON BAY          28.54      29.01   879  
         r:+0.82                       
  3 ELLIOTT, MADDIS  15 NUSWIM              30.13      31.99   848  
         r:+0.76                       
  4 DOWNIE, KATHERI  18 WCA                 29.20      29.40   844  
         r:+0.74                       
  5 CLARKE, KAYLA S  22 WATERWORX           29.92      29.46   839  
         r:+0.80                       
  6 PATTERSON, LAKE  15 KAWANA WATERS       32.31      32.47   811  
         r:+0.75                       
  7 COCKBURN, ASHLE  15 GINNINDERRA         32.09      33.12   674  
         r:+0.83                       
  8 HUEBNER, TANYA   34 MELBOURNE VICENT    37.70      40.21   647  
         r:+0.68                           
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 10:40 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 46  Men 50 LC Metre Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 CROTHERS, ROWAN  16 YERONGA PARK        25.98      25.78   926  
         r:+0.79                       
  2 KILDUFF, MITCHE  18 MENAI               25.17      25.24   920  
         r:+0.71                       
  3 FOX, DANIEL S14  23 CHANDLER            24.70      25.48   894  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 COWDREY, MATTHE  25 MARION              25.33      26.11   892  
         r:+0.62                       
  5 LEVY, MATTHEW S  27 CRANBROOK           28.65      29.42   832  
         r:+0.83                       
  6 PASTERFIELD, AN  24 CRANBROOK           23.93      25.03   792  
         r:+0.70                       
  7 HALL, BRENDEN S  21 LAWNTON             26.99      27.58   756  
         r:+0.94                       
  8 RUSSO, SEAN S13  23 MENAI               25.88      26.24   741  
         r:+0.69                       
  9 TEMPLETON, JAKE  19 DEVONPORT           25.45      26.30   736  
         r:+0.64                       
 10 TIDY, JEREMY S1  27 NUNAWADING          24.79      25.75   728  
         r:+0.68                       
 11 HAANAPPEL, MATT  20 NORWOOD             31.52      32.34   689  
         r:+0.83                       
 12 ANDERSON, MICHA  26 SOMERSET            26.09      26.41   674  
         r:+0.73                       
 13 HARRISON-MURRAY  17 PERTH CITY          25.60      26.63   658  
         r:+0.75                       
 14 SCHEFMAN, CAMER  20 CJ''S                27.95      28.84   617  
         r:+0.70                       
 15 PATTERSON, GRAN  25 CENTRAL CAIRNS      52.89      55.13   461  
 16 WICKENS, REAGAN  19 SLC AQUADOT         36.20      37.94   427  
         r:+0.67                           
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 10:43 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 13  Women 200 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 2:08.74  6/07/2008 Jessicah Schipper, Redcliffe League
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 MCMASTER, KERYN  20 WATERWORX         2:14.55    2:14.32   745  
    r:+0.74  30.40      1:04.93 (34.53)
        1:40.03 (35.10)     2:14.32 (34.29)
  2 GROVES, MADELIN  19 STPET             2:12.70    2:14.89   736  
    r:+0.77  29.95      1:04.42 (34.47)
        1:40.01 (35.59)     2:14.89 (34.88)
  3 GIANOTTI, MEGAN  18 STPET             2:15.09    2:15.09   733  
    r:+0.74  30.00      1:04.42 (34.42)
        1:39.58 (35.16)     2:15.09 (35.51)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 10:46 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 14  Men 200 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 1:56.11  5/07/2008 Moss Burmester, NZL
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 PRATT, MITCHELL  18 TIGERSHARKS       2:00.89    1:59.55   811  
    r:+0.72  27.21        57.85 (30.64)
        1:28.91 (31.06)     1:59.55 (30.64)
  2 IRVINE, GRANT    23 STPET             2:05.50    2:02.39   756  
    r:+0.66  27.14        58.14 (31.00)
        1:30.32 (32.18)     2:02.39 (32.07)
  3 HANSFORD, JACOB  18 SYDNEY UNI        2:04.29    2:04.48   718  
    r:+0.70  27.13        58.25 (31.12)
        1:30.69 (32.44)     2:04.48 (33.79)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 10:49 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 15  Women 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 2:09.06  5/07/2008 Meagen Nay, St Peters Wester
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 NAY, MEAGEN      25 STPET             2:09.79    2:09.56   877  
    r:+0.66  30.65      1:03.38 (32.73)
        1:36.47 (33.09)     2:09.56 (33.09)
  2 WILSON, MADISON  20 STPET             2:12.52    2:13.80   797  
    r:+0.61  30.91      1:04.82 (33.91)
        1:39.34 (34.52)     2:13.80 (34.46)
  3 SHERIDAN, MIKKA  19 NUDGEE BROTHERS   2:15.22    2:15.81   762  
    r:+0.65  31.60      1:05.88 (34.28)
        1:41.01 (35.13)     2:15.81 (34.80)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 HOCKING, BELIND  23 NUNAWADING        2:12.16                   
             31.64      1:05.10 (33.46)
        1:38.70 (33.60)     2:12.16 (33.46)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 10:55 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 16  Men 200 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 1:56.89  6/07/2008 Hayden Stoeckel, Norwood
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 LARKIN, MITCHEL  20 STPET             2:01.42    1:57.13   872  
    r:+0.58  27.76        57.40 (29.64)
        1:27.39 (29.99)     1:57.13 (29.74)
  2 BEAVER, JOSH     21 TIGERSHARKS       2:02.46    2:00.68   797  
    r:+0.54  28.05        59.26 (31.21)
        1:30.25 (30.99)     2:00.68 (30.43)
  3 SELMAN, JACK     19 INDOOROOPILLY     2:03.98    2:06.76   688  
    r:+0.58  28.85        59.80 (30.95)
        1:32.48 (32.68)     2:06.76 (34.28)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 LAWSON, MATSON   22 TIGERSHARKS       2:05.74    2:03.04   752  
    r:+0.59  28.71        59.96 (31.25)
        1:32.09 (32.13)     2:03.04 (30.95)
 10 GROENEWALD, NIC  17 NUNAWADING        2:06.94    2:06.39   694  
    r:+0.50  29.02      1:01.00 (31.98)
        1:33.86 (32.86)     2:06.39 (32.53)
 -- LUDLOW, TRISTAN  16 STPET             2:09.23         NS        
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 MILLS, PETER     17 EAST BRISBANE     2:06.31                   
             29.62      1:02.10 (32.48)
        1:34.75 (32.65)     2:06.31 (31.56)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:02 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 2:22.96  9/07/2004 Leisel Jones, Redcliffe L/L
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 HUNTER, SALLY    29 MARION            2:26.69    2:26.46   856  
    r:+0.71  33.80      1:11.28 (37.48)
        1:48.99 (37.71)     2:26.46 (37.47)
  2 MCKEOWN, TAYLOR  19 INDOOROOPILLY     2:26.75    2:26.97   847  
    r:+0.68  34.26      1:11.68 (37.42)
        1:49.42 (37.74)     2:26.97 (37.55)
  3 WALLACE, TESSA   20 PELICAN WATERS    2:30.18    2:28.59   820  
    r:+0.75  34.16      1:11.72 (37.56)
        1:49.82 (38.10)     2:28.59 (38.77)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 BOHL, GEORGIA    17 STPET             2:32.92    2:31.51   774  
    r:+0.70  33.71      1:12.67 (38.96)
        1:51.29 (38.62)     2:31.51 (40.22)
 10 SHERIDAN, CALYP  15 BRISBANE GRAMMAR  2:35.82    2:36.16   706  
    r:+0.74  34.85      1:14.40 (39.55)
        1:55.28 (40.88)     2:36.16 (40.88)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:05 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 2:12.63  5/07/2008 Christian Sprenger, Commercial
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 SYKES, BUSTER    20 NUDGEE BROTHERS   2:19.35    2:16.46   806  
    r:+0.67  30.40      1:05.03 (34.63)
        1:40.50 (35.47)     2:16.46 (35.96)
  2 LAYTON, JULIAN   19 NEW ZEALAND       2:18.85    2:17.45   789  
    r:+0.72  31.38      1:06.36 (34.98)
        1:42.01 (35.65)     2:17.45 (35.44)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:08 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 47  Women 200 LC Metre Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 CORRY, TAYLOR S  19 NELSON BAY        2:13.18    2:17.18   849  
    r:+0.78  31.75      1:06.30 (34.55)
        1:41.60 (35.30)     2:17.18 (35.58)
  2 ELLIOTT, MADDIS  15 NUSWIM            2:28.95    2:36.13   739  
    r:+0.78  34.90      1:13.26 (38.36)
        1:55.08 (41.82)     2:36.13 (41.05)
 -- FRENEY, JACQUEL  22 RICHMOND VALLEY   2:26.54         DQ        
    r:+1.08  34.00      1:10.93 (36.93)
        1:49.59 (38.66)          DQ (38.43)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:15 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 19  Women 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 1:56.27  17/05/2014Emma McKeon, Team Kirby
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 MCKEON, EMMA     20 WESTS ILLAWARRA   1:56.99    1:56.83   904  
    r:+0.78  27.72        57.18 (29.46)
        1:27.07 (29.89)     1:56.83 (29.76)
  2 BARRATT, BRONTE  25 STPET             1:58.97    1:57.83   881  
    r:+0.67  28.08        57.83 (29.75)
        1:27.87 (30.04)     1:57.83 (29.96)
  3 ELMSLIE, BRITTA  19 STPET             1:58.09    1:58.42   868  
    r:+0.68  27.85        58.11 (30.26)
        1:28.35 (30.24)     1:58.42 (30.07)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 SCHLANGER, MELA  27 SOUTHPORT         1:59.12    1:57.29   893  
    r:+0.69  27.54        57.06 (29.52)
        1:27.60 (30.54)     1:57.29 (29.69)
 12 PALMER, KYLIE    24 CHANDLER          2:02.30    2:01.49   804  
    r:+0.71  28.89        59.39 (30.50)
        1:30.71 (31.32)     2:01.49 (30.78)
 13 BOWLES, ALANNA   16 ROCKY CITY        2:02.86    2:02.67   781  
    r:+0.83  29.21      1:00.34 (31.13)
        1:31.85 (31.51)     2:02.67 (30.82)
 14 BUCHANAN, CARLA  18 ACACIA BAYSIDE    2:05.05    2:02.75   779  
    r:+0.73  28.54      1:00.14 (31.60)
        1:31.66 (31.52)     2:02.75 (31.09)
 15 FULLERTON, ELLE  21 NUDGEE BROTHERS   2:01.63    2:02.91   776  
    r:+0.68  28.41        59.53 (31.12)
        1:31.31 (31.78)     2:02.91 (31.60)
 16 GOLDMAN, KATIE   21 STPET             2:02.92    2:03.12   772  
    r:+0.79  29.67      1:00.72 (31.05)
        1:32.10 (31.38)     2:03.12 (31.02)
 17 NEALE, LEAH      18 INDOOROOPILLY     2:01.88    2:04.36   749  
    r:+0.75  28.45      1:00.42 (31.97)
        1:32.85 (32.43)     2:04.36 (31.51)
 18 GILLETT, CHELSE  17 RACKLEY           2:05.80    2:05.95   721  
    r:+0.71  29.23      1:00.96 (31.73)
        1:33.54 (32.58)     2:05.95 (32.41)
 19 FAIRWEATHER, RE  17 PELICAN WATERS               2:11.34   636  
    r:+0.80  29.90      1:02.74 (32.84)
        1:36.87 (34.13)     2:11.34 (34.47)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:20 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 48  Men 200 LC Metre Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 FOX, DANIEL S14  23 CHANDLER          1:57.68    2:02.60   901  
    r:+0.80  27.99        59.58 (31.59)
        1:31.78 (32.20)     2:02.60 (30.82)
  2 ALFORD, JOSHUA   19 TUGGERANONG       2:02.72    2:06.90   813  
    r:+0.80  29.99      1:01.97 (31.98)
        1:34.72 (32.75)     2:06.90 (32.18)
  3 HARRISON-MURRAY  17 PERTH CITY        2:01.69    2:13.13   636  
    r:+0.78  29.76      1:03.33 (33.57)
        1:38.13 (34.80)     2:13.13 (35.00)
  4 POWELL, LOGAN S  15 PLANE CREEK       2:21.00    2:24.09   615  
    r:+0.93  33.44      1:09.71 (36.27)
        1:47.30 (37.59)     2:24.09 (36.79)
  5 PATTERSON, GRAN  25 CENTRAL CAIRNS    3:57.80    4:01.68   537  
             57.42    1:59.75 (1:02.33)
      3:00.67 (1:00.92)   4:01.68 (1:01.01)
  6 WICKENS, REAGAN  19 SLC AQUADOT       2:48.69    2:53.42   528  
    r:+0.73  39.44      1:23.77 (44.33)
        2:09.58 (45.81)     2:53.42 (43.84)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:26 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 20  Men 200 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 1:45.82  9/07/2004 Ian Thorpe, SLC Aquadot
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 SMITH, DANIEL    23 MIAMI             1:49.15    1:48.54   829  
    r:+0.71  25.27        52.62 (27.35)
        1:20.19 (27.57)     1:48.54 (28.35)
  2 HERZOG, KURT     22 SOPAC             1:48.88    1:48.77   824  
    r:+0.63  25.35        52.80 (27.45)
        1:20.93 (28.13)     1:48.77 (27.84)
  3 MCKEON, DAVID    21 WESTS ILLAWARRA   1:48.81    1:49.27   813  
    r:+0.74  25.52        52.81 (27.29)
        1:21.25 (28.44)     1:49.27 (28.02)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 MCEVOY, CAMERON  20 PBC               1:52.15    1:47.82   846  
    r:+0.62  25.28        52.71 (27.43)
        1:20.22 (27.51)     1:47.82 (27.60)
 10 STANLEY, MATTHE  22 NEW ZEALAND       1:49.22    1:49.81   801  
    r:+0.74  26.26        54.13 (27.87)
        1:22.05 (27.92)     1:49.81 (27.76)
 11 LEONG, REGAN     18 TOWNSVILLE        1:51.11    1:50.48   786  
    r:+0.66  25.38        53.19 (27.81)
        1:21.80 (28.61)     1:50.48 (28.68)
 12 NAPOLEON, RYAN   24 PBC               1:52.48    1:51.35   768  
    r:+0.70  26.19        54.71 (28.52)
        1:23.34 (28.63)     1:51.35 (28.01)
 13 KILLEY, JARROD   23 MIAMI             1:51.33    1:52.49   745  
    r:+0.68  25.70        54.14 (28.44)
        1:23.42 (29.28)     1:52.49 (29.07)
 14 DONALDSON, MITC  21 NEW ZEALAND       1:52.21    1:52.59   743  
    r:+0.71  26.93        55.24 (28.31)
        1:24.08 (28.84)     1:52.59 (28.51)
 15 MCKENDRY, NED    21 STPET             1:53.56    1:52.81   739  
    r:+0.72  25.50        53.92 (28.42)
        1:22.86 (28.94)     1:52.81 (29.95)
 16 HARRISON, JORDA  18 MIAMI             1:52.91    1:55.35   691  
    r:+0.67  26.99        56.30 (29.31)
        1:26.04 (29.74)     1:55.35 (29.31)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 HORTON, MACK     18 MELBOURNE VICENT  1:54.07                   
             26.72        55.88 (29.16)
        1:25.38 (29.50)     1:54.07 (28.69)
 13 MCLOUGHLIN, JAC  19 NUDGEE BROTHERS   1:54.77                   
             26.65        55.63 (28.98)
        1:25.41 (29.78)     1:54.77 (29.36)
 14 HANSFORD, JACOB  18 SYDNEY UNI        1:56.16                   
             26.94        56.30 (29.36)
        1:26.26 (29.96)     1:56.16 (29.90)
 15 YOUNG, SAM       16 EAST BRISBANE     1:56.74                   
             26.75        56.41 (29.66)
        1:26.92 (30.51)     1:56.74 (29.82)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:28 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 49  Women 100 LC Metre Butterfly Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 SCOTT, MADELEIN  21 LLS               1:11.74    1:11.06   828  
    r:+0.79  33.25      1:11.06 (37.81)
  2 ELLIOTT, MADDIS  15 NUSWIM            1:16.28    1:23.23   590  
    r:+0.75  37.16      1:23.23 (46.07)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:30 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 23  Women 100 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 57.93  17/05/2014Alicia Coutts, Team Thomas
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 MCKEON, EMMA     20 WESTS ILLAWARRA     58.69      59.57   829  
    r:+0.77  28.33        59.57 (31.24)
  2 D''CRUZ, MARIEKE  28 SOPAC             1:00.74    1:00.24   802  
    r:+0.74  27.74      1:00.24 (32.50)
  3 GROVES, MADELIN  19 STPET             1:01.26    1:01.61   750  
    r:+0.73  28.64      1:01.61 (32.97)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:33 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 50  Men 100 LC Metre Butterfly Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 KILDUFF, MITCHE  18 MENAI               59.72    1:01.97  1404  
    r:+0.74  28.30      1:01.97 (33.67)
  2 SCHEFMAN, CAMER  20 CJ''S              1:05.18    1:08.17  1055  
    r:+0.71  30.93      1:08.17 (37.24)
  3 ELIASON, RICHAR  26 GINNINDERRA       1:08.02    1:09.27  1005  
    r:+0.94  31.32      1:09.27 (37.95)
  4 HALL, BRENDEN S  21 LAWNTON           1:01.17    1:04.41   778  
    r:+0.92  30.39      1:04.41 (34.02)
  5 AUNGLES, JESSE   18 MARION            1:04.61    1:06.56   749  
    r:+0.66  31.66      1:06.56 (34.90)
  6 PENDLETON, RICK  29 FLINDERS          1:01.65    1:03.37   690  
    r:+0.65  29.73      1:03.37 (33.64)
  7 TEMPLETON, JAKE  19 DEVONPORT         1:02.15    1:04.59   615  
    r:+0.66  29.62      1:04.59 (34.97)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:36 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 24  Men 100 LC Metre Butterfly
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 52.45  6/07/2008 Andrew Lauterstein, Sthport Olympic
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 TO, KENNETH      21 TRINITY GRAMMAR     53.98      53.38   812  
    r:+0.65  25.22        53.38 (28.16)
  2 HADLER, JAYDEN   20 SOPAC               54.33      53.50   807  
    r:+0.62  25.33        53.50 (28.17)
  3 D''ORSOGNA, TOMM  23 COMMERCIAL          54.34      53.75   796  
    r:+0.68  25.16        53.75 (28.59)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 WRIGHT, CHRISTO  26 SOUTHPORT           54.80      53.70   798  
    r:+0.68  25.76        53.70 (27.94)
 10 LESTER, DANIEL   23 LAWNTON             55.32      55.17   736  
    r:+0.67  25.73        55.17 (29.44)
 11 PRATT, MITCHELL  18 TIGERSHARKS         56.06      55.18   735  
    r:+0.72  25.87        55.18 (29.31)
 12 IRVINE, GRANT    23 STPET               55.65      55.48   724  
    r:+0.68  26.20        55.48 (29.28)
 13 ROMEO, NATHANIE  21 SYDNEY UNI          55.04      55.92   707  
    r:+0.59  25.80        55.92 (30.12)
 14 NAPOLEON, RYAN   24 PBC                 57.21      56.73   677  
    r:+0.72  26.73        56.73 (30.00)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:39 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 51  Women 100 LC Metre Backstroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 CORRY, TAYLOR S  19 NELSON BAY        1:10.79    1:13.42   750  
    r:+0.67  35.50      1:13.42 (37.92)
  2 COCKBURN, ASHLE  15 GINNINDERRA       1:13.29    1:16.92   731  
    r:+0.69  37.46      1:16.92 (39.46)
  3 PATTERSON, LAKE  15 KAWANA WATERS     1:25.00    1:24.38   684  
    r:+0.66  40.74      1:24.38 (43.64)
  4 FOLSTER, LAUREN  16 CJ''S              1:14.93    1:18.33   617  
    r:+0.62  37.06      1:18.33 (41.27)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:43 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 1:00.44  17/05/2014Emily Seebohm, Team Thomas
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 WILSON, MADISON  20 STPET             1:01.30    1:01.09   861  
    r:+0.60  29.84      1:01.09 (31.25)
  2 NAY, MEAGEN      25 STPET             1:01.56    1:01.11   860  
    r:+0.66  29.82      1:01.11 (31.29)
  3 SHERIDAN, MIKKA  19 NUDGEE BROTHERS   1:03.60    1:03.80   755  
    r:+0.64  31.32      1:03.80 (32.48)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 RETTIE, LAUREN   17 NUDGEE BROTHERS   1:04.82    1:03.57   764  
    r:+0.61  31.43      1:03.57 (32.14)
 10 ATHERTON, MINNA  14 BRISBANE GRAMMAR  1:04.52    1:03.62   762  
    r:+0.62  30.86      1:03.62 (32.76)
 11 GANDY, ELLEN     22 NUNAWADING        1:05.66    1:04.16   743  
    r:+0.75  31.76      1:04.16 (32.40)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 HOCKING, BELIND  23 NUNAWADING        1:01.79                   
             30.22      1:01.79 (31.57)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:46 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 52  Men 100 LC Metre Backstroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 ANDERSON, MICHA  26 SOMERSET          1:01.16    1:03.61   840  
    r:+0.75  30.93      1:03.61 (32.68)
  2 RUSSO, SEAN S13  23 MENAI             1:02.05    1:02.68   751  
    r:+0.67  29.96      1:02.68 (32.72)
  3 DISKEN, TIMOTHY  17 PLC AQUATIC       1:07.32    1:09.36   706  
    r:+0.67  34.25      1:09.36 (35.11)
  4 POWELL, LOGAN S  15 PLANE CREEK       1:08.88    1:10.70   666  
    r:+0.77  35.11      1:10.70 (35.59)
  5 HAANAPPEL, MATT  20 NORWOOD           1:20.14    1:24.65   656  
    r:+0.83  40.49      1:24.65 (44.16)
 -- FOX, DANIEL S14  23 CHANDLER          1:07.41         NS            
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:49 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 26  Men 100 LC Metre Backstroke
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 53.78  5/07/2008 Hayden Stoeckel, Norwood
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 LARKIN, MITCHEL  20 STPET               56.46      55.48   820  
    r:+0.59  27.02        55.48 (28.46)
  2 BEAVER, JOSH     21 TIGERSHARKS         57.36      56.45   778  
    r:+0.54  27.69        56.45 (28.76)
  3 SELMAN, JACK     19 INDOOROOPILLY       58.08      56.71   768  
    r:+0.54  27.45        56.71 (29.26)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 MAHONEY, TRAVIS  23 NUNAWADING          58.44      57.10   752  
    r:+0.71  27.84        57.10 (29.26)
 10 LAWSON, MATSON   22 TIGERSHARKS         59.39      58.09   714  
    r:+0.61  28.33        58.09 (29.76)
 11 GROENEWALD, NIC  17 NUNAWADING          59.57      58.31   706  
    r:+0.53  28.52        58.31 (29.79)
 12 STURGEON, JAMIE  22 NUDGEE BROTHERS     59.36      58.72   692  
    r:+0.61  28.16        58.72 (30.56)
 13 STOCKWELL, WILL  18 YERONGA PARK        59.35      58.73   691  
    r:+0.59  28.31        58.73 (30.42)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 MILLS, PETER     17 EAST BRISBANE       59.01                   
             28.81        59.01 (30.20)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:53 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 28  Women 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 1:06.29  12/05/2006Leisel Jones, Commercial
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 TONKS, LORNA     25 INDOOROOPILLY     1:10.12    1:07.98   848  
    r:+0.64  32.24      1:07.98 (35.74)
  2 HUNTER, SALLY    29 MARION            1:08.50    1:09.43   796  
    r:+0.73  32.60      1:09.43 (36.83)
  3 BOHL, GEORGIA    17 STPET             1:09.22    1:09.97   777  
    r:+0.67  32.69      1:09.97 (37.28)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 MCKEOWN, TAYLOR  19 INDOOROOPILLY                1:09.75   785  
    r:+0.74  33.33      1:09.75 (36.42)
 10 WALLACE, TESSA   20 PELICAN WATERS    1:11.65    1:10.56   758  
    r:+0.70  33.27      1:10.56 (37.29)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 11:55 AM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 30  Men 100 LC Metre Breaststroke
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 1:01.07  5/07/2008 Brenton Rickard, Brothers
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 PACKARD, JAKE    19 INDOOROOPILLY     1:03.83    1:03.19   791  
    r:+0.63  29.66      1:03.19 (33.53)
  2 SYKES, BUSTER    20 NUDGEE BROTHERS   1:04.58    1:03.20   791  
    r:+0.67  29.77      1:03.20 (33.43)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 12:00 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 32  Women 100 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 52.74  17/05/2014Cate Campbell, Team Thomas
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 CAMPBELL, CATE   22 COMMERCIAL          53.75      52.70!  964  
    r:+0.77  25.27        52.70 (27.43)
  2 CAMPBELL, BRONT  20 COMMERCIAL          54.22      53.27   933  
    r:+0.68  25.80        53.27 (27.47)
  3 COUTTS, ALICIA   26 REDLANDS            54.55      54.64   865  
    r:+0.73  26.43        54.64 (28.21)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 SCHLANGER, MELA  27 SOUTHPORT           54.90      54.46   874  
    r:+0.71  26.45        54.46 (28.01)
 10 ELMSLIE, BRITTA  19 STPET               54.60      54.96   850  
    r:+0.66  26.82        54.96 (28.14)
 11 KUKLA, YOLANE    18 ARENA               56.41      55.16   841  
    r:+0.65  26.94        55.16 (28.22)
 12 MCKEON, EMMA     20 WESTS ILLAWARRA     55.06      55.34   833  
    r:+0.79  27.19        55.34 (28.15)
 13 MITCHELL, MELIS  26 SYDNEY UNI          56.76      56.47   783  
    r:+0.69  27.68        56.47 (28.79)
 14 BUCHANAN, CARLA  18 ACACIA BAYSIDE      58.23      57.51   742  
    r:+0.73  27.89        57.51 (29.62)
 15 NGAWATI, KOTUKU  19 MELBOURNE VICENT    58.06      57.73   733  
    r:+0.69  27.82        57.73 (29.91)
 16 GILLETT, CHELSE  17 RACKLEY             58.28      58.62   700  
    r:+0.67  27.73        58.62 (30.89)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 12:07 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 34  Men 100 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 48.77  7/06/2014 James Magnussen, SOPAC
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 MAGNUSSEN, JAME  23 SOPAC               50.04      48.77!  889  
    r:+0.70  23.63        48.77 (25.14)
  2 TO, KENNETH      21 TRINITY GRAMMAR     49.70      49.56   848  
    r:+0.64  24.06        49.56 (25.50)
  3 HADLER, JAYDEN   20 SOPAC               50.00      49.86   832  
    r:+0.64  24.40        49.86 (25.46)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 D''ORSOGNA, TOMM  23 COMMERCIAL          50.65      50.64   794  
    r:+0.68  24.24        50.64 (26.40)
 10 HERZOG, KURT     22 SOPAC               50.85      50.78   788  
    r:+0.64  24.89        50.78 (25.89)
 11 LEONG, REGAN     18 TOWNSVILLE          50.82      51.32   763  
    r:+0.69  24.78        51.32 (26.54)
 12 KILLEY, JARROD   23 MIAMI               51.08      51.65   749  
    r:+0.67  25.17        51.65 (26.48)
 13 MCKENDRY, NED    21 STPET               52.59      52.42   716  
    r:+0.73  24.98        52.42 (27.44)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 ABOOD, MATTHEW   27 SYDNEY UNI          50.27                   
             24.32        50.27 (25.95)
 10 ROMEO, NATHANIE  21 SYDNEY UNI          54.59                   
             25.88        54.59 (28.71)
 11 PERCY, LUKE      19 SOUTHPORT           54.76                   
             25.98        54.76 (28.78)
 12 JONES, BLAKE     18 SOUTHPORT           54.90                   
             25.77        54.90 (29.13)
 13 YOUNG, SAM       16 EAST BRISBANE       55.21                   
             26.64        55.21 (28.57)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 12:11 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 53  Women 200 LC Metre IM Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 DOWNIE, KATHERI  18 WCA               2:33.68    2:35.35   824  
    r:+0.71  32.45      1:11.02 (38.57)
        1:58.91 (47.89)     2:35.35 (36.44)
  2 SCOTT, MADELEIN  21 LLS               2:42.02    2:44.95   720  
    r:+0.79  34.40      1:18.89 (44.49)
        2:06.26 (47.37)     2:44.95 (38.69)
  3 HUEBNER, TANYA   34 MELBOURNE VICENT  3:39.12    3:36.64   617  
    r:+0.70  45.25    1:50.37 (1:05.12)
        2:46.13 (55.76)     3:36.64 (50.51)
  4 ELLIOTT, MADDIS  15 NUSWIM            2:57.48    3:11.62   540  
    r:+0.78  38.30      1:28.82 (50.52)
        2:28.42 (59.60)     3:11.62 (43.20)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 12:15 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 35  Women 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 2:12.68  5/07/2008 Alicia Coutts, Redlands
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 COUTTS, ALICIA   26 REDLANDS          2:13.32    2:14.66   822  
    r:+0.72  28.61      1:03.60 (34.99)
        1:42.64 (39.04)     2:14.66 (32.02)
  2 MCMASTER, KERYN  20 WATERWORX                    2:16.88   782  
    r:+0.72  29.46      1:04.27 (34.81)
        1:44.59 (40.32)     2:16.88 (32.29)
  3 MCKEOWN, TAYLOR  19 INDOOROOPILLY     2:17.14    2:17.71   768  
    r:+0.68  30.42      1:07.20 (36.78)
        1:45.13 (37.93)     2:17.71 (32.58)
  4 FULLERTON, ELLE  21 NUDGEE BROTHERS   2:17.15    2:18.74   751  
    r:+0.69  29.42      1:05.52 (36.10)
        1:46.35 (40.83)     2:18.74 (32.39)
  5 GANDY, ELLEN     22 NUNAWADING                   2:19.57   738  
    r:+0.74  28.40      1:04.72 (36.32)
        1:47.04 (42.32)     2:19.57 (32.53)
  6 NGAWATI, KOTUKU  19 MELBOURNE VICENT             2:19.86   733  
    r:+0.67  30.10      1:06.63 (36.53)
        1:48.07 (41.44)     2:19.86 (31.79)
  7 PENGELLY, JESSI  22 WEST COAST                   2:19.95   732  
    r:+0.72  30.67      1:05.44 (34.77)
        1:47.27 (41.83)     2:19.95 (32.68)
  8 SHERIDAN, MIKKA  19 NUDGEE BROTHERS   2:18.89    2:20.97   716  
    r:+0.76  29.79      1:04.99 (35.20)
        1:48.56 (43.57)     2:20.97 (32.41)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 SHERIDAN, CALYP  15 BRISBANE GRAMMAR  2:24.40                   
             31.19      1:08.27 (37.08)
        1:50.97 (42.70)     2:24.40 (33.43)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 12:45 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 54  Men 200 LC Metre IM Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 KELLY, AHMED SM  22 MELBOURNE VICENT       NT    3:16.04  1313  
           2:07.02          1:06.14 ( )
      3:16.04 (2:09.90)                    
  2 PENDLETON, RICK  29 FLINDERS          2:14.93    2:19.22   814  
    r:+0.66  30.24      1:07.10 (36.86)
        1:47.58 (40.48)     2:19.22 (31.64)
  3 LEVY, MATTHEW S  27 CRANBROOK         2:39.70    2:44.34   809  
    r:+0.84  33.43      1:17.63 (44.20)
        2:07.32 (49.69)     2:44.34 (37.02)
  4 TIDY, JEREMY SM  27 NUNAWADING        2:17.00    2:20.90   786  
    r:+0.73  29.42      1:05.22 (35.80)
        1:47.90 (42.68)     2:20.90 (33.00)
  5 KILDUFF, MITCHE  18 MENAI             2:20.59    2:24.87   763  
    r:+0.79  29.18      1:09.88 (40.70)
        1:53.21 (43.33)     2:24.87 (31.66)
  6 COCHRANE, BLAKE  23 SOUTHERN CROSS    2:30.01    2:36.20   734  
    r:+0.74  33.27      1:14.87 (41.60)
        1:59.71 (44.84)     2:36.20 (36.49)
  7 ALFORD, JOSHUA   19 TUGGERANONG       2:25.90    2:27.28   726  
    r:+0.78  30.87      1:09.45 (38.58)
        1:54.96 (45.51)     2:27.28 (32.32)
  8 RUSSO, SEAN SM1  23 MENAI             2:18.34    2:18.48   714  
    r:+0.74  30.32      1:04.25 (33.93)
        1:46.08 (41.83)     2:18.48 (32.40)
  9 AUNGLES, JESSE   18 MARION            2:29.54    2:37.95   710  
    r:+0.64  32.50      1:12.10 (39.60)
        2:01.07 (48.97)     2:37.95 (36.88)
 10 HALL, BRENDEN S  21 LAWNTON           2:21.48    2:30.14   705  
    r:+0.94  30.80      1:09.38 (38.58)
        1:57.74 (48.36)     2:30.14 (32.40)
 11 HAANAPPEL, MATT  20 NORWOOD           2:56.74    3:06.14   619  
    r:+0.87  39.04      1:27.17 (48.13)
        2:24.11 (56.94)     3:06.14 (42.03)
 12 TEMPLETON, JAKE  19 DEVONPORT         2:22.70    2:29.78   565  
    r:+0.65  29.99      1:08.05 (38.06)
        1:54.92 (46.87)     2:29.78 (34.86)
 13 WICKENS, REAGAN  19 SLC AQUADOT       3:18.33    3:35.82   397  
    r:+0.72  46.00      1:43.95 (57.95)
      2:51.26 (1:07.31)     3:35.82 (44.56)
 14 PATTERSON, GRAN  25 CENTRAL CAIRNS    3:15.47    3:19.21   187  
           2:17.73          1:04.73 ( )
      3:19.21 (2:14.48)                        
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 12:28 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 36  Men 200 LC Metre IM
==================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 2:01.21  17/05/2014Justin James, Team Thomas
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 TRANTER, DANIEL  22 SOPAC             2:01.88    2:00.47!  847  
    r:+0.69  26.58        57.89 (31.31)
        1:32.12 (34.23)     2:00.47 (28.35)
  2 FRASER-HOLMES,   22 MIAMI             2:01.65    2:00.48!  847  
    r:+0.66  25.90        56.62 (30.72)
        1:32.09 (35.47)     2:00.48 (28.39)
  3 JAMES, JUSTIN    21 MACKAY            2:02.80    2:02.91   797  
    r:+0.69  26.44        57.87 (31.43)
        1:33.47 (35.60)     2:02.91 (29.44)
  4 GILLILAND, JARE  19 NUDGEE BROTHERS   2:06.08    2:05.52   749  
    r:+0.68  27.20        59.66 (32.46)
        1:35.00 (35.34)     2:05.52 (30.52)
  5 DONALDSON, MITC  21 NEW ZEALAND       2:04.65    2:06.05   739  
    r:+0.71  27.38        59.24 (31.86)
        1:36.79 (37.55)     2:06.05 (29.26)
  6 MAHONEY, TRAVIS  23 NUNAWADING                   2:06.23   736  
    r:+0.70  27.44        59.52 (32.08)
        1:36.96 (37.44)     2:06.23 (29.27)
  7 CAPP, NATHAN     21 NEW ZEALAND                  2:08.63   696  
    r:+0.71  27.69      1:00.21 (32.52)
        1:38.14 (37.93)     2:08.63 (30.49)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 OLIVER, DOUGLAS  18 NUDGEE BROTHERS   2:12.78                   
             27.56      1:01.18 (33.62)
        1:40.21 (39.03)     2:12.78 (32.57)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 12:43 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 55  Women 600 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 GOLDMAN, KATIE   21 STPET                  NT    6:11.25        
    r:+0.74  29.91      1:01.04 (31.13)
        1:32.91 (31.87)   6:11.25 (4:38.34)
  2 ASHWOOD, JESSIC  21 SOPAC                  NT    6:13.21        
    r:+0.74  30.11      1:01.95 (31.84)
        1:34.34 (32.39)   6:13.21 (4:38.87)
  3 CROCKART, LAURA  19 RYDE CARLILE           NT    6:16.92        
    r:+0.79  30.24      1:02.21 (31.97)
        1:34.60 (32.39)   6:16.92 (4:42.32)
  4 BARRATT, BRONTE  25 STPET                  NT    6:17.65        
    r:+0.66  28.93      1:00.06 (31.13)
        1:31.92 (31.86)   6:17.65 (4:45.73)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 12:54 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 56  Men 900 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 HORTON, MACK     18 MELBOURNE VICENT       NT    8:43.99        
    r:+0.75  27.38        56.73 (29.35)
        1:26.66 (29.93)     1:56.52 (29.86)
        2:26.22 (29.70)   8:43.99 (6:17.77)
  2 HARRISON, JORDA  18 MIAMI                  NT    8:46.59        
    r:+0.67  27.45        56.80 (29.35)
        1:26.63 (29.83)     1:56.61 (29.98)
        2:26.51 (29.90)   8:46.59 (6:20.08)
  3 HIRAI, YASUNARI  24 JAPAN                  NT    8:56.31        
    r:+0.73  28.43        58.36 (29.93)
        1:28.77 (30.41)     1:58.95 (30.18)
        2:28.82 (29.87)   8:56.31 (6:27.49)
  4 CAPP, NATHAN     21 NEW ZEALAND            NT    9:04.66        
    r:+0.70  27.76        57.61 (29.85)
        1:28.02 (30.41)     1:58.60 (30.58)
        2:29.29 (30.69)   9:04.66 (6:35.37)
  5 LEVINGS, MATTHE  20 MIAMI                  NT    9:08.56        
    r:+0.71  27.95        57.90 (29.95)
        1:28.40 (30.50)     1:59.15 (30.75)
        2:29.87 (30.72)   9:08.56 (6:38.69)
  6 MCLOUGHLIN, JAC  19 NUDGEE BROTHERS        NT    9:14.05        
    r:+0.72  28.09        59.18 (31.09)
        1:31.07 (31.89)     2:03.14 (32.07)
        2:34.59 (31.45)   9:14.05 (6:39.46)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License          7/06/2014 - 1:46 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 59  Mixed 3000 LC Metre Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 POORT, JARROD    19 WESTS ILLAWARRA        NT   30:36.46        
    r:+0.71  28.26        58.36 (30.10)
        1:28.53 (30.17)     1:59.08 (30.55)
        2:30.33 (31.25)     3:00.84 (30.51)
        3:31.85 (31.01)     4:02.86 (31.01)
        4:33.69 (30.83)     5:04.18 (30.49)
        5:35.02 (30.84)     6:05.60 (30.58)
        6:36.25 (30.65)     7:06.64 (30.39)
        7:37.26 (30.62)     8:07.79 (30.53)
        8:38.28 (30.49)     9:08.83 (30.55)
        9:39.54 (30.71)    10:10.18 (30.64)
       10:40.90 (30.72)    11:11.84 (30.94)
       11:42.81 (30.97)    12:13.47 (30.66)
       12:44.54 (31.07)    13:15.26 (30.72)
       13:46.06 (30.80)    14:17.03 (30.97)
       14:48.24 (31.21)    15:18.73 (30.49)
       15:49.47 (30.74)    16:20.03 (30.56) 30:36.46 (14:16.43)
  2 MAINSTONE, RHYS  24 UWA UNISWIM            NT   31:13.16        
    r:+0.75  29.49      1:00.24 (30.75)
        1:31.45 (31.21)     2:02.58 (31.13)
        2:33.93 (31.35)     3:05.01 (31.08)
        3:36.22 (31.21)     4:07.42 (31.20)
        4:38.70 (31.28)     5:09.74 (31.04)
        5:41.28 (31.54)     6:12.54 (31.26)
        6:43.90 (31.36)     7:14.91 (31.01)
        7:46.30 (31.39)     8:17.53 (31.23)
        8:48.67 (31.14)     9:19.87 (31.20)
        9:50.67 (30.80)    10:21.48 (30.81)
       10:52.76 (31.28)    11:23.77 (31.01)
       11:54.74 (30.97)    12:25.56 (30.82)
       12:56.61 (31.05)    13:27.46 (30.85)
       13:58.57 (31.11)    14:29.81 (31.24)
       15:00.65 (30.84)    15:31.87 (31.22)
       16:03.30 (31.43)    16:34.59 (31.29) 31:13.16 (14:38.57)
  3 SHEPPARD, SAM    23 BOND                   NT   32:14.93        
    r:+0.75  28.93      1:00.32 (31.39)
        1:32.31 (31.99)     2:04.67 (32.36)
        2:37.19 (32.52)     3:09.43 (32.24)
        3:41.72 (32.29)     4:14.24 (32.52)
        4:46.65 (32.41)     5:19.03 (32.38)
        5:51.15 (32.12)     6:23.30 (32.15)
        6:55.38 (32.08)     7:27.69 (32.31)
        7:59.85 (32.16)     8:32.17 (32.32)
        9:04.32 (32.15)     9:36.67 (32.35)
       10:09.06 (32.39)    10:41.39 (32.33)
       11:13.94 (32.55)    11:46.69 (32.75)
       12:19.17 (32.48)    12:51.72 (32.55)
       13:24.13 (32.41)    13:56.54 (32.41)
       14:29.12 (32.58)    15:01.79 (32.67)
       15:34.42 (32.63)    16:06.81 (32.39)
       16:39.32 (32.51)    17:11.65 (32.33) 32:14.93 (15:03.28)
  4 O''BRIEN, GEORGE  22 BOND                   NT   32:36.71        
    r:+0.66  29.12      1:00.74 (31.62)
        1:32.51 (31.77)     2:04.82 (32.31)
        2:37.22 (32.40)     3:09.55 (32.33)
        3:41.90 (32.35)     4:14.16 (32.26)
        4:46.69 (32.53)     5:18.86 (32.17)
        5:51.52 (32.66)     6:23.85 (32.33)
        6:56.13 (32.28)     7:27.96 (31.83)
        8:00.34 (32.38)     8:32.76 (32.42)
        9:04.92 (32.16)     9:37.36 (32.44)
       10:09.65 (32.29)    10:41.80 (32.15)
       11:14.03 (32.23)    11:46.45 (32.42)
       12:18.60 (32.15)    12:50.74 (32.14)
       13:22.83 (32.09)    13:55.03 (32.20)
       14:27.61 (32.58)    14:59.86 (32.25)
       15:32.32 (32.46)    16:04.44 (32.12)
       16:36.83 (32.39)    17:09.62 (32.79) 32:36.71 (15:27.09)
  5 GORMAN, MELISSA  28 REDCLIFFE LEAGUE       NT   33:17.80        
    r:+0.84  30.86      1:03.06 (32.20)
        1:35.81 (32.75)     2:08.86 (33.05)
        2:42.22 (33.36)     3:15.56 (33.34)
        3:48.90 (33.34)     4:22.23 (33.33)
        4:55.64 (33.41)     5:29.04 (33.40)
        6:02.46 (33.42)     6:35.95 (33.49)
        7:09.31 (33.36)     7:43.20 (33.89)
        8:16.65 (33.45)     8:50.24 (33.59)
        9:23.99 (33.75)     9:57.31 (33.32)
       10:30.55 (33.24)    11:03.90 (33.35)
       11:37.23 (33.33)    12:10.58 (33.35)
       12:43.88 (33.30)    13:17.16 (33.28)
       13:50.46 (33.30)    14:23.80 (33.34)
       14:57.24 (33.44)    15:30.67 (33.43)
       16:03.91 (33.24)    16:37.12 (33.21)
       17:10.43 (33.31)    17:43.76 (33.33) 33:17.80 (15:34.04)
  6 GUBECKA, CHELSE  15 KAWANA WATERS          NT   33:23.84        
    r:+0.67  31.05      1:04.50 (33.45)
        1:37.89 (33.39)     2:11.33 (33.44)
        2:44.92 (33.59)     3:18.41 (33.49)
        3:52.26 (33.85)     4:25.52 (33.26)
        4:59.08 (33.56)     5:32.83 (33.75)
        6:06.23 (33.40)     6:39.76 (33.53)
        7:13.23 (33.47)     7:46.76 (33.53)
        8:20.30 (33.54)     8:54.00 (33.70)
        9:27.94 (33.94)    10:01.52 (33.58)
       10:35.31 (33.79)    11:09.01 (33.70)
       11:42.21 (33.20)    12:15.70 (33.49)
       12:49.49 (33.79)    13:22.89 (33.40)
       13:56.39 (33.50)    14:29.92 (33.53)
       15:03.76 (33.84)    15:37.44 (33.68)
       16:11.62 (34.18)    16:44.91 (33.29)
       17:18.31 (33.40)    17:51.81 (33.50) 33:23.84 (15:32.03)
  7 LEE, KAREENA     20 MTCKM                  NT   34:01.03        
    r:+0.78  31.68      1:05.88 (34.20)
        1:40.06 (34.18)     2:13.99 (33.93)
        2:47.90 (33.91)     3:21.81 (33.91)
        3:55.89 (34.08)     4:29.84 (33.95)
        5:03.60 (33.76)     5:37.70 (34.10)
        6:11.54 (33.84)     6:45.20 (33.66)
        7:19.31 (34.11)     7:53.05 (33.74)
        8:27.02 (33.97)     9:01.19 (34.17)
        9:35.31 (34.12)    10:09.47 (34.16)
       10:43.48 (34.01)    11:17.85 (34.37)
       11:51.57 (33.72)    12:25.70 (34.13)
       12:59.79 (34.09)    13:33.78 (33.99)
       14:07.95 (34.17)    14:42.34 (34.39)
       15:16.51 (34.17)    15:50.70 (34.19)
       16:24.83 (34.13)    16:59.21 (34.38)
       17:33.07 (33.86)    18:07.46 (34.39) 34:01.03 (15:53.57)
  8 WALKER, JESSICA  24 BOND                   NT   35:02.80        
    r:+0.75  31.35      1:04.99 (33.64)
        1:39.10 (34.11)     2:13.22 (34.12)
        2:47.45 (34.23)     3:21.86 (34.41)
        3:56.16 (34.30)     4:30.49 (34.33)
        5:04.65 (34.16)     5:39.07 (34.42)
        6:13.47 (34.40)     6:48.08 (34.61)
        7:22.74 (34.66)     7:57.37 (34.63)
        8:32.16 (34.79)     9:06.91 (34.75)
        9:42.00 (35.09)    10:16.84 (34.84)
       10:51.60 (34.76)    11:26.72 (35.12)
       12:01.71 (34.99)    12:36.92 (35.21)
       13:11.93 (35.01)    13:47.00 (35.07)
       14:22.14 (35.14)    14:57.72 (35.58)
       15:33.13 (35.41)    16:08.60 (35.47)
       16:43.91 (35.31)    17:19.12 (35.21)
       17:54.63 (35.51)    18:29.66 (35.03) 35:02.80 (16:33.14)
  9 HULL, GRACE      15 BREAKERS               NT   35:15.74        
    r:+0.73  32.00      1:06.61 (34.61)
        1:41.15 (34.54)     2:15.94 (34.79)
        2:50.49 (34.55)     3:25.40 (34.91)
        4:00.09 (34.69)     4:34.85 (34.76)
        5:09.73 (34.88)     5:44.50 (34.77)
        6:19.35 (34.85)     6:54.24 (34.89)
        7:29.34 (35.10)     8:04.44 (35.10)
        8:39.41 (34.97)     9:14.58 (35.17)
        9:49.57 (34.99)    10:24.91 (35.34)
       11:00.06 (35.15)    11:35.17 (35.11)
       12:10.39 (35.22)    12:45.49 (35.10)
       13:20.79 (35.30)    13:56.15 (35.36)
       14:31.38 (35.23)    15:06.51 (35.13)
       15:41.90 (35.39)    16:17.30 (35.40)
       16:52.53 (35.23)    17:27.70 (35.17)
       18:02.67 (34.97)    18:37.93 (35.26) 35:15.74 (16:37.81)
 10 COLOMBINI, ALLE  17 TSS AQUATICS           NT   35:55.76        
    r:+0.84  32.36      1:07.73 (35.37)
        1:43.13 (35.40)     2:18.45 (35.32)
        2:54.22 (35.77)     3:29.66 (35.44)
        4:05.24 (35.58)     4:40.74 (35.50)
        5:16.42 (35.68)     5:52.16 (35.74)
        6:28.18 (36.02)     7:04.19 (36.01)
        7:40.08 (35.89)     8:15.77 (35.69)
        8:51.61 (35.84)     9:27.66 (36.05)
       10:03.30 (35.64)    10:39.36 (36.06)
       11:15.16 (35.80)    11:50.94 (35.78)
       12:26.98 (36.04)    13:03.09 (36.11)
       13:39.11 (36.02)    14:15.36 (36.25)
       14:51.34 (35.98)    15:27.41 (36.07)
       16:03.16 (35.75)    16:39.69 (36.53)
       17:15.70 (36.01)    17:51.54 (35.84)
       18:27.83 (36.29)    19:03.91 (36.08) 35:55.76 (16:51.85)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License         7/06/2014 - 12:57 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 57  Women 4x50 LC Metre Medley Relay
====================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 1:49.74  17/05/2014Team Thomas
                          E. Seebohm, L. Pickett, A. Coutts, C. Campbell
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA       
====================================================================
  1 AUSA  ''A''                          NT    1:50.55   883  
     1) WILSON, MADISON 20            2) r:+0.30 HUNTER, SALLY 29     
     3) r:+0.30 ELMSLIE, BRITTANY 19  4) r:+0.00 CAMPBELL, CATE 22    
    r:+0.61  29.02      1:00.17 (31.15)
        1:26.74 (26.57)     1:50.55 (23.81)
  2 AUSB  ''A''                          NT    1:50.93   873  
     1) NAY, MEAGEN 25                2) r:+0.27 BOHL, GEORGIA 17     
     3) r:+0.27 D''CRUZ, MARIEKE 28    4) r:+0.00 CAMPBELL, BRONTE 20  
    r:+0.65  29.20      1:00.11 (30.91)
        1:26.68 (26.57)     1:50.93 (24.25)
  3 AUSC  ''A''                          NT    1:55.29   778  
     1) RETTIE, LAUREN 17             2) r:+0.07 TONKS, LORNA 25      
     3) r:+0.07 GROVES, MADELINE 19   4) r:+0.00 KUKLA, YOLANE 18     
    r:+0.59  30.04      1:01.79 (31.75)
        1:29.59 (27.80)     1:55.29 (25.70)
  4 PPP  ''B''                           NT    2:02.62   647  
     1) CORRY, TAYLOR 19              2) r:+0.27 CLARKE, KAYLA 22     
     3) r:+0.27 DOWNIE, KATHERINE 18  4) r:+0.00 FRENEY, JACQUELINE 22
             28.73        59.74 (31.01)
        1:29.72 (29.98)     2:02.62 (32.90)
  5 PPP  ''A''                           NT    2:10.45   537  
     1) SCOTT, MADELEINE 21           2) r:+0.45 PATTERSON, LAKISHA 15
     3) r:+0.45 COCKBURN, ASHLEIGH 15 4) r:+0.00 ELLIOTT, MADDISON 15 
             31.07      1:04.81 (33.74)
        1:37.85 (33.04)     2:10.45 (32.60)    
    
 Sleeman Swimming Centre - Site License          7/06/2014 - 1:04 PM
          Swimming Australia GP 2 - 6/06/2014 to 7/06/2014          
 
 Event 58  Men 4x50 LC Metre Medley Relay
====================================================================
   Grand Prix: ! 1:38.75  17/05/2014Team Kirby
                          M. Larkin, C. Sprenger, J. Hadler, C. McEvoy
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA       
====================================================================
  1 AUSB  ''A''                          NT    1:41.07   789  
     1) LARKIN, MITCHELL 20           2) r:+0.11 SYKES, BUSTER 20     
     3) r:+0.11 HADLER, JAYDEN 20     4) r:+0.00 ABOOD, ANDREW 24     
    r:+0.60  26.33        55.06 (28.73)
        1:19.00 (23.94)     1:41.07 (22.07)
  2 AUSA  ''A''                          NT    1:41.30   784  
     1) BEAVER, JOSH 21               2) r:+0.42 PACKARD, JAKE 19     
     3) r:+0.42 D''ORSOGNA, TOMMASO 23 4) r:+0.00 MAGNUSSEN, JAMES 23  
    r:+0.54  26.00        54.96 (28.96)
        1:19.52 (24.56)     1:41.30 (21.78)
  3 AUSC  ''A''                          NT    1:43.34   739  
     1) SELMAN, JACK 19               2) r:+0.30 TO, KENNETH 21       
     3) r:+0.30 WRIGHT, CHRISTPHER 26 4) r:+0.00 MCEVOY, CAMERON 20   
    r:+0.63  27.14        55.91 (28.77)
        1:21.33 (25.42)     1:43.34 (22.01)
  4 PPP  ''B''                           NT    1:43.53   734  
     1) KILDUFF, MITCHELL 18          2) r:+0.38 ALFORD, JOSHUA 19    
     3) r:+0.38 ELIASON, RICHARD 26   4) r:+0.00 FOX, DANIEL 23       
             25.60        51.59 (25.99)
        1:18.61 (27.02)     1:43.53 (24.92)
  5 PPP  ''E''                           NT    1:44.82   708  
     1) RUSSO, SEAN 23                2) r:+0.30 PENDLETON, RICK 29   
     3) r:+0.30 TEMPLETON, JAKE 19    4) r:+0.00 HARRISON-MURRA GUY 17
             26.15        52.41 (26.26)
        1:18.71 (26.30)     1:44.82 (26.11)
  6 PPP  ''A''                           NT    1:48.25   642  
     1) COWDREY, MATTHEW 25           2) r:+0.62 HALL, BRENDEN 21     
     3) r:+0.62 CROTHERS, ROWAN 16    4) r:+0.00 LEVY, MATTHEW 27     
             26.19        53.36 (27.17)
        1:19.06 (25.70)     1:48.25 (29.19)
  7 PPP  ''C''                           NT    1:53.66   555  
     1)                               2) r:+0.37 TIDY, JEREMY 27      
     3) r:+0.37 COCHRANE, BLAKE 23    4) r:+0.00 HAANAPPEL, MATT 20   
             25.95        54.10 (28.15)
        1:26.76 (32.66)     1:53.66 (26.90)
  8 PPP  ''D''                           NT    2:00.79   462  
     1) AUNGLES, JESSE 18             2) r:+0.35 PASTERFIELD, ADREW 24
     3) r:+0.35 DISKEN, TIMOTHY 17    4) r:+0.00 WICKENS, REAGAN 19   
             31.60        55.75 (24.15)
        1:23.14 (27.39)     2:00.79 (37.65)