ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Brazilian Winter Nationals: Day Four
5/10/2014-5/10/2014
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Women 50 Free
1	 066151	ETIENE PIRES MEDEIROS	 SESI-SP	 00:25.94	 00:25.48	 911	 8,00
1	 075672	ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO	 BOTAFOGO FR/RJ	 00:25.51	 00:25.48	 911	 8,00
3	 084481	LARISSA MARTINS OLIVEIRA	 PINHEIROS	 00:25.87	 00:25.54	 907	 6,00
4	 084685	DAIANE BECKER	 CURITIBANO	 00:25.84	 00:25.75	 894	 5,00
5	 100407	LORRANE CRISTINA FERREIRA	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:25.96	 00:25.89	 886	 4,00
6	 084975	PRISCILA C C DE SOUZA	 SESI-SP	 00:26.40	 00:26.11	 873	 3,00
7	 074768	DAYNARA L FERREIRA PAULA	 SESI-SP	 00:26.03	 00:26.24	 866	 2,00
8	 099709	CAROLINA BERGAMASCHI	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:26.43	 00:26.27	 864	 1,00

Men 50 Free
1	 058909	ALAN VIT?RIA	 BOTAFOGO FR/RJ	 00:23.09	 00:22.65	 899	 9,00
2	 100850	ITALO MANZINE DUARTE	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:22.99	 00:22.74	 893	 7,00
3	 095975	ANDRE DAUDT	 PINHEIROS	 00:22.87	 00:22.78	 891	 6,00
4	 085567	HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MARTINS	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:23.13	 00:22.80	 889	 5,00
5	 092145	LEONARDO PALMA ALCOVER	 PINHEIROS	 00:23.01	 00:22.81	 889	 4,00
6	 069004	FERNANDO SOUZA DA SILVA	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:23.06	 00:22.84	 887	 3,00
7	 083606	FELIPE DE SOUZA MARTINS	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:22.98	 00:23.01	 875	 2,00
8	 068405	FELIPE MESSIAS	 BOTAFOGO FR/RJ	 00:23.08	 00:23.16	 865	 1,00

Women 100 Breast
1	 107602	PAMELA ALENCAR SOUZA	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 01:13.15	 01:10.74	 878	 19,00
2	 084683	ANA CARLA CARVALHO	 PINHEIROS	 01:10.75	 01:11.48	 862	 7,00
3	 050959	THAMY VENTORIN	 FLUMINENSE FC/RJ	 01:13.58	 01:12.36	 843	 6,00
4	 049454	TATIANE MAYUMI SAKEMI	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 01:14.02	 01:13.39	 821	 5,00
5	 096183	BRUNA HEITOR GUIMARAES	 PRAIA CLUBE	 01:14.23	 01:13.47	 819	 4,00
6	 092148	CECILIA ZUPPO ZACCARELLI	 PINHEIROS	 01:15.31	 01:13.53	 818	 3,00
7	 073722	CAROLINA HURGA MUSSI	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 01:14.56	 01:14.81	 791	 2,00
8	 110005	GABRIELA MIRANDA	 CURITIBANO	 01:15.57	 01:15.37	 779	 1,00

Men 100 Breast
1	 059512	FELIPE ALVES FRANCA SILVA	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 01:00.94	 01:00.10	 968	 19,00
2	 073769	JOAO LUIZ GOMES JUNIOR	 PINHEIROS	 01:02.80	 01:00.95	 947	 7,00
3	 080826	RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA RODRIGUE.	 PINHEIROS	 01:02.78	 01:01.59	 932	 6,00
4	 029761	HENRIQUE MARQUES BARBOSA	 PINHEIROS	 01:03.41	 01:02.23	 916	 5,00
5	 074053	TIAGO D FERNANDES	 UNISANTA	 01:03.90	 01:03.25	 892	 4,00
6	 055572	DIEGO UCHOA SANTOS	 FLUMINENSE FC/RJ	 01:03.83	 01:03.75	 880	 3,00
7	 092206	VINICIUS FERREIRA BORGES	 UNISANTA	 01:04.52	 01:04.40	 864	 2,00
8	 084183	YURI SOARES HORTA	 INDAIATUBANA	 01:04.31	 01:04.54	 861	 1,00

Women 200 Fly
1	 071601	MANUELLA LYRIO	 FIAT/MINAS	 02:19.51	 02:14.15	 885	 19,00
2	 086158	JULIA BENVENUTTI GEROTTO	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 02:22.28	 02:15.53	 869	 7,00
3	 091329	YANA CLERIS MEDEIROS	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 02:15.88	 02:15.68	 867	 6,00
4	 076203	JESSICA DE BRUIN CAVALHEI.	 SESI-SP	 02:25.16	 02:21.95	 797	 5,00
5	 072890	THALANDRA CAVALCANTI BORG.	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 02:25.64	 02:24.79	 766	 4,00
6	 073758	ANA MARCELA DE JESUS DA C.	 SESI-SP	 02:27.03	 02:24.82	 765	 3,00
7	 084961	ANA CAROLINA R DE ALMEIDA	 MARINA BC/RJ	 02:27.44	 02:26.53	 747	 2,00
8	 084250	LUCIANA APARECIDA RIBEIRO	 AESJ	 02:28.88	 02:27.94	 732	 1,00

Men 200 Fly
1	 020329	LEONARDO DE DEUS	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 02:02.07	 01:56.21	 962	 19,00
2	 060068	MARCOS V FERRARI DE OLIVE.	 FIAT/MINAS	 02:02.33	 01:59.78	 917	 7,00
3	 079187	LAURO WILSON L F CABRAL F.	 FIAT/MINAS	 02:02.25	 02:01.32	 898	 6,00
4	 056344	FREDERICO V DE CASTRO	 BOTAFOGO FR/RJ	 02:04.66	 02:02.84	 879	 5,00
5	 086799	GIULIANO CARER ROCCO	 FIAT/MINAS	 02:02.83	 02:03.12	 875	 4,00
6	 049480	LEONARDO ALVES SANTOS FIM	 FIAT/MINAS	 02:03.72	 02:03.14	 875	 3,00
7	 068145	RAPHAEL MATTIOLI	 FIAT/MINAS	 02:03.21	 02:03.94	 865	 2,00
8	 094044	LUCAS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA S.	 PINHEIROS	 02:04.67	 02:03.98	 864	 1,00

Women 400 Medley Relay
1	 000100	PINHEIROS "A"	 PINHEIROS	 04:10.46	 04:12.64	 -	 28,00
077252 - ALINE SAPORITO CAETANO
084683 - ANA CARLA CARVALHO
080773 - DANIELE PAOLI JESUS
084481 - LARISSA MARTINS OLIVEIRA
2	 251112	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM "A"	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 04:19.71	 04:15.46	 -	 14,00
072890 - THALANDRA CAVALCANTI BORGES
107602 - PAMELA ALENCAR SOUZA
086918 - BRUNA CAROLINE LEMOS ROCHA
077255 - ANA CAROLINA A DOS SANTOS
3	 120010A	MINAS "A"	 FIAT/MINAS	 04:16.80	 04:24.30	 -	 12,00
063401 - ROBERTA KAMILA ALBINO
100407 - LORRANE CRISTINA FERREIRA
074074 - DANDARA MENDES ANTONIO
099709 - CAROLINA BERGAMASCHI
4	 120025A	PRAIA CLUBE "A"	 PRAIA CLUBE	 99:99.99	 04:32.88	 -	 10,00
094455 - CAMILA REIS COTTA
096183 - BRUNA HEITOR GUIMARAES
098992 - ROBERTA MARTINS FIGUEIREDO
102894 - ANA CATARINA GOMES
0	 013238	BOTAFOGO FR/RJ "A"	 BOTAFOGO FR/RJ	 99:99.99	 99:99.99	 -	 -
NC	 013238	BOTAFOGO FR/RJ "A"	 BOTAFOGO FR/RJ	 00:00.00	 99:99.99	 -	 -
NC	 250728A	SESI-SP "A"	 SESI-SP	 04:23.68	 99:99.99	 -	 -

Men 400 Medley Relay
1	 251112	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM "A"	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 03:41.75	 03:38.53	 -	 28,00
062627 - FERNANDO ERNESTO PIRES DO SANTOS
059512 - FELIPE ALVES FRANCA SILVA
077909 - ARTHUR MENDES FILHO
074013 - RICARDO MACHADO OLIVEIRA
2	 000100	PINHEIROS "A"	 PINHEIROS	 03:37.80	 03:39.23	 -	 14,00
088668 - FABIO ARIKAWA SANTI
073769 - JOAO LUIZ GOMES JUNIOR
114517 - GUILHERME ROSOLEN
095975 - ANDRE DAUDT
3	 013238	BOTAFOGO FR/RJ "A"	 BOTAFOGO FR/RJ	 00:00.00	 03:50.39	 -	 12,00
079946 - YURI TONELLI DA S COSTA
038261 - FELIPE BRANDAO DOS SANTOS
056344 - FREDERICO V DE CASTRO
058909 - ALAN VIT?RIA
4	 120010A	MINAS "A"	 FIAT/MINAS	 03:41.06	 03:50.54	 -	 10,00
086799 - GIULIANO CARER ROCCO
078975 - MIGUEL LEITE VALENTE
085567 - HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MARTINS
069004 - FERNANDO SOUZA DA SILVA
5	 170007A	CURITIBANO "A"	 CURITIBANO	 03:54.24	 03:57.49	 -	 8,00
088063 - CASSIO OLIVEIRA FRAGOSO
150695 - JULIO SCOLARO JUNIOR
095893 - RAFAEL MORAES MENDES
263277 - FABIO DE S? JORGE
6	 120025A	PRAIA CLUBE "A"	 PRAIA CLUBE	 03:50.92	 04:07.75	 -	 6,00
075028 - IGOR OLIVEIRA BALDOINO
101018 - MATHEUS SILVA
083353 - PEDRO ANTONIO C DOMINGOS
250981 - RUAN FELIPE LIMA DE SOUZA
0	 013238	BOTAFOGO FR/RJ "A"	 BOTAFOGO FR/RJ	 99:99.99	 99:99.99	 -	 -