ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USMS Short Course Nationals: Day Four
5/4/2014-5/4/2014
Santa Clara, USA


    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/4/2014 - 9:44 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 34  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:24.81  1/24/2010 ANDY GRANT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Lee D            20 WCM               4:29.10    4:44.61  
                 24.83        52.04 (27.21)
        1:20.42 (28.38)     1:49.16 (28.74)
        2:18.23 (29.07)     2:47.60 (29.37)
        3:17.26 (29.66)     3:46.83 (29.57)
        4:16.59 (29.76)     4:44.61 (28.02)
  2 Jezek, Jacob J         20 LVM               5:00.00    4:45.26  
                 25.59        54.23 (28.64)
        1:23.55 (29.32)     1:53.23 (29.68)
        2:22.23 (29.00)     2:51.76 (29.53)
        3:20.69 (28.93)     3:50.02 (29.33)
        4:18.14 (28.12)     4:45.26 (27.12)
  3 Guido, Christopher J   22 DAM               5:05.21    5:00.36  
                 26.14        54.94 (28.80)
        1:24.83 (29.89)     1:55.41 (30.58)
        2:26.07 (30.66)     2:57.01 (30.94)
        3:27.91 (30.90)     3:59.56 (31.65)
        4:30.82 (31.26)     5:00.36 (29.54)
  4 Chang, Wayland         21 USF               5:18.25    5:01.73  
                 26.12        54.67 (28.55)
        1:24.78 (30.11)     1:55.30 (30.52)
        2:26.24 (30.94)     2:57.49 (31.25)
        3:28.62 (31.13)     3:59.99 (31.37)
        4:31.14 (31.15)     5:01.73 (30.59)
  5 Rossbach, Alexander S  23 DAM               5:12.17    5:12.64  
                 27.72        57.74 (30.02)
        1:28.34 (30.60)     1:59.48 (31.14)
        2:31.24 (31.76)     3:03.49 (32.25)
        3:36.24 (32.75)     4:08.97 (32.73)
        4:41.42 (32.45)     5:12.64 (31.22)
  6 Moy, Kevin R           22 STAN              5:30.99    5:29.50  
                 28.08        58.48 (30.40)
        1:29.99 (31.51)     2:02.33 (32.34)
        2:35.66 (33.33)     3:09.23 (33.57)
        3:44.25 (35.02)     4:19.08 (34.83)
        4:54.54 (35.46)     5:29.50 (34.96)
  7 Oreizi, Justin D       24 DUCK              5:30.00    5:33.43  
                 27.58        59.57 (31.99)
        1:33.79 (34.22)     2:07.68 (33.89)
        2:42.53 (34.85)     3:16.83 (34.30)
        3:51.82 (34.99)     4:26.55 (34.73)
        5:00.70 (34.15)     5:33.43 (32.73)
  8 Cheechov, Nick         20 SMM               6:00.00    5:46.83  
                 28.88      1:01.21 (32.33)
        1:35.04 (33.83)     2:10.00 (34.96)
        2:45.58 (35.58)     3:20.91 (35.33)
        3:57.18 (36.27)     4:34.03 (36.85)
        5:11.43 (37.40)     5:46.83 (35.40)
  9 Adams, Arthur D        22 WCM               5:58.52    5:46.88  
                 29.52      1:01.92 (32.40)
        1:35.31 (33.39)     2:10.15 (34.84)
        2:45.44 (35.29)     3:21.62 (36.18)
        3:57.70 (36.08)     4:35.10 (37.40)
        5:11.83 (36.73)     5:46.88 (35.05)
 10 Rhodes, Kevin R        21 DUCK              5:38.56    5:47.88  
                 30.20      1:03.40 (33.20)
        1:37.94 (34.54)     2:13.41 (35.47)
            5:15.54 ( )     5:47.88 (32.34)
 
 Event 34  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:20.82  4/17/2010 ANDY GRANT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Eric T        26 NEM               4:29.46    4:27.24  
                 24.29        50.91 (26.62)
        1:17.82 (26.91)     1:45.14 (27.32)
        2:12.33 (27.19)     2:39.42 (27.09)
        3:06.32 (26.90)     3:33.55 (27.23)
        4:00.74 (27.19)     4:27.24 (26.50)
  2 Alders, Alec           25 ROSE              4:56.02    4:48.72  
                 25.03        53.32 (28.29)
        1:22.36 (29.04)     1:51.75 (29.39)
        2:21.36 (29.61)     2:50.55 (29.19)
        3:19.98 (29.43)     3:49.70 (29.72)
        4:19.29 (29.59)     4:48.72 (29.43)
  3 Bullock, Ryan D        29 LAPS              5:10.00    4:49.35  
                 26.94        56.27 (29.33)
        1:25.97 (29.70)     1:55.70 (29.73)
        2:25.58 (29.88)     2:55.43 (29.85)
        3:24.92 (29.49)     3:53.97 (29.05)
        4:22.48 (28.51)     4:49.35 (26.87)
  4 Sanchez, Carlos F      27 SMM               4:52.00    4:50.14  
                 26.18        54.36 (28.18)
        1:23.27 (28.91)     1:52.61 (29.34)
        2:22.04 (29.43)     2:51.66 (29.62)
        3:21.45 (29.79)     3:51.22 (29.77)
        4:21.36 (30.14)     4:50.14 (28.78)
  5 Winkler, Gates R       25 MVM               5:06.00    4:55.60  
                 26.19        54.59 (28.40)
        1:23.72 (29.13)     1:52.98 (29.26)
        2:22.61 (29.63)     2:53.29 (30.68)
        3:24.06 (30.77)     3:54.93 (30.87)
        4:25.76 (30.83)     4:55.60 (29.84)
  6 Sollom-Brotherton, No  27 SRVM              5:01.76    4:55.81  
                 25.90        54.65 (28.75)
        1:24.24 (29.59)     1:53.89 (29.65)
        2:23.64 (29.75)     2:53.69 (30.05)
        3:23.90 (30.21)     3:54.67 (30.77)
        4:25.80 (31.13)     4:55.81 (30.01)
  7 Rosales Yepez, Jose R  28 MINN              5:11.02    5:01.26  
                 26.78        56.66 (29.88)
        1:26.76 (30.10)     1:57.25 (30.49)
        2:27.91 (30.66)     2:59.03 (31.12)
        3:30.42 (31.39)     4:01.98 (31.56)
        4:32.54 (30.56)     5:01.26 (28.72)
  8 Yntema, Douwe          25 TOC               5:20.00    5:01.49  
                 26.39        55.95 (29.56)
        1:26.41 (30.46)     1:57.23 (30.82)
        2:28.00 (30.77)     2:59.37 (31.37)
        3:30.94 (31.57)     4:02.39 (31.45)
        4:32.82 (30.43)     5:01.49 (28.67)
  9 Benoit, Matthew        26 TOC               5:10.10    5:02.00  
                 26.98        56.22 (29.24)
        1:25.85 (29.63)     1:55.84 (29.99)
        2:26.33 (30.49)     2:56.96 (30.63)
        3:27.91 (30.95)     3:59.20 (31.29)
        4:31.23 (32.03)     5:02.00 (30.77)
 10 Evans, Ryan V          28 SNM               5:10.00    5:04.75  
                 26.71        55.29 (28.58)
        1:24.41 (29.12)     1:54.33 (29.92)
        2:25.11 (30.78)     2:56.61 (31.50)
        3:28.38 (31.77)     4:00.55 (32.17)
        4:32.93 (32.38)     5:04.75 (31.82)
 11 Gerken, Dustin D       29 NAM               5:26.00    5:07.07  
                 26.91        57.46 (30.55)
        1:28.29 (30.83)     1:59.39 (31.10)
        2:30.65 (31.26)     3:01.55 (30.90)
        3:32.70 (31.15)     4:03.98 (31.28)
        4:35.85 (31.87)     5:07.07 (31.22)
 12 Alban, Doug M          27 NBAC              5:20.60    5:08.72  
                 28.29        58.87 (30.58)
        1:29.84 (30.97)     2:01.04 (31.20)
        2:32.37 (31.33)     3:04.12 (31.75)
        3:35.57 (31.45)     4:07.11 (31.54)
        4:38.07 (30.96)     5:08.72 (30.65)
 13 Leimkuhler, Kyle T     26 MVM               5:18.13    5:09.72  
                 27.55        57.73 (30.18)
        1:29.10 (31.37)     2:00.51 (31.41)
        2:32.71 (32.20)     3:04.43 (31.72)
        3:36.34 (31.91)     4:08.06 (31.72)
        4:39.90 (31.84)     5:09.72 (29.82)
 14 Singleton, Marcus G    25 UTAH              5:11.32    5:16.29  
                 26.52        56.62 (30.10)
        1:27.14 (30.52)     1:58.27 (31.13)
        2:30.38 (32.11)     3:03.10 (32.72)
        3:37.05 (33.95)     4:10.77 (33.72)
        4:44.27 (33.50)     5:16.29 (32.02)
 15 Martin, Matthew J      28 ROSE              5:25.10    5:16.37  
                 28.33        58.36 (30.03)
        1:29.51 (31.15)     2:00.98 (31.47)
        2:33.61 (32.63)     3:05.95 (32.34)
        3:38.29 (32.34)     4:10.97 (32.68)
        4:44.11 (33.14)     5:16.37 (32.26)
 16 Berg, Chris            29 WIND              5:12.75    5:16.59  
                 28.32        59.02 (30.70)
        1:30.42 (31.40)     2:02.34 (31.92)
        2:34.58 (32.24)     3:07.22 (32.64)
        3:39.77 (32.55)     4:12.10 (32.33)
        4:44.92 (32.82)     5:16.59 (31.67)
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Jona  25 AGUA              5:06.00    5:19.05  
                 27.33        56.74 (29.41)
        1:28.26 (31.52)     2:01.12 (32.86)
        2:33.86 (32.74)     3:06.43 (32.57)
        3:39.35 (32.92)     4:12.48 (33.13)
        4:46.15 (33.67)     5:19.05 (32.90)
 18 Kaiser, Carl J         26 WMAC              5:15.00    5:22.05  
                 28.30        59.06 (30.76)
        1:30.76 (31.70)     2:02.98 (32.22)
        2:35.76 (32.78)     3:08.53 (32.77)
        3:41.96 (33.43)     4:15.22 (33.26)
        4:48.97 (33.75)     5:22.05 (33.08)
 19 Smith, David J         26 CMS               5:06.00    5:22.77  
                 28.67        59.92 (31.25)
        1:31.79 (31.87)     2:04.53 (32.74)
        2:37.28 (32.75)     3:10.24 (32.96)
        3:43.68 (33.44)     4:17.13 (33.45)
        4:50.42 (33.29)     5:22.77 (32.35)
 20 Hochstrasser, James B  29 QUAC              5:20.65    5:22.93  
                 29.50      1:01.22 (31.72)
        1:33.49 (32.27)     2:05.73 (32.24)
        2:38.28 (32.55)     3:10.75 (32.47)
        3:43.29 (32.54)     4:16.41 (33.12)
        4:49.83 (33.42)     5:22.93 (33.10)
 21 Edwards, John J        28 WCM               5:19.35    5:23.11  
                 29.69      1:01.60 (31.91)
        1:33.84 (32.24)     2:06.33 (32.49)
        2:38.38 (32.05)     3:10.98 (32.60)
        3:44.06 (33.08)     4:17.17 (33.11)
        4:50.73 (33.56)     5:23.11 (32.38)
 22 Cirone, Nicholas A     25 UC38              5:24.50    5:26.59  
                 27.90        58.41 (30.51)
        1:30.20 (31.79)     2:03.48 (33.28)
        2:36.86 (33.38)     3:10.74 (33.88)
        3:44.95 (34.21)     4:19.08 (34.13)
        4:53.06 (33.98)     5:26.59 (33.53)
 23 Rudloff, Christian E   26 TOC               5:21.09    5:30.92  
                 27.66        58.36 (30.70)
        1:30.33 (31.97)     2:03.91 (33.58)
        2:37.68 (33.77)     3:12.65 (34.97)
        3:47.45 (34.80)     4:22.71 (35.26)
        4:58.30 (35.59)     5:30.92 (32.62)
 24 Butz, Jeremy R         25 AGUA              5:20.00    5:36.40  
                 29.00      1:00.93 (31.93)
        1:34.04 (33.11)     2:07.44 (33.40)
        2:41.39 (33.95)     3:15.82 (34.43)
        3:50.87 (35.05)     4:26.66 (35.79)
        5:02.22 (35.56)     5:36.40 (34.18)
 25 Aicardi, James A       26 TOC               6:30.05    7:02.11  
                 30.11      1:04.81 (34.70)
        1:44.20 (39.39)     2:27.46 (43.26)
        3:12.41 (44.95)     3:58.73 (46.32)
        4:45.33 (46.60)     5:32.51 (47.18)
        6:19.80 (47.29)     7:02.11 (42.31)
 
 Event 34  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:29.49  2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Girard, Alex J         31 CMS               4:58.68    4:52.06  
                 26.91        54.95 (28.04)
        1:23.57 (28.62)     1:52.57 (29.00)
        2:22.17 (29.60)     2:51.29 (29.12)
        3:20.51 (29.22)     3:50.45 (29.94)
        4:21.47 (31.02)     4:52.06 (30.59)
  2 Gaines, Billy          33 LVM               4:50.00    4:52.14  
                 25.62        53.47 (27.85)
        1:22.59 (29.12)     1:51.93 (29.34)
        2:21.98 (30.05)     2:52.14 (30.16)
        3:22.33 (30.19)     3:52.73 (30.40)
        4:22.99 (30.26)     4:52.14 (29.15)
  3 Ryan, Keith            30 SON               4:57.40    4:52.95  
                 26.43        54.66 (28.23)
        1:23.39 (28.73)     1:52.59 (29.20)
        2:22.13 (29.54)     2:52.09 (29.96)
        3:22.24 (30.15)     3:52.80 (30.56)
        4:23.21 (30.41)     4:52.95 (29.74)
  4 Nonaka, Andy J         34 WCM               4:55.00    4:56.85  
                 27.35        57.03 (29.68)
        1:27.08 (30.05)     1:57.22 (30.14)
        2:27.40 (30.18)     2:57.44 (30.04)
        3:27.34 (29.90)     3:57.22 (29.88)
        4:27.34 (30.12)     4:56.85 (29.51)
  5 Swick, John T          30 ARIZ              4:59.33    5:00.75  
                 26.95        56.28 (29.33)
        1:26.27 (29.99)     1:57.05 (30.78)
        2:27.94 (30.89)     2:58.82 (30.88)
        3:30.17 (31.35)     4:01.04 (30.87)
        4:31.69 (30.65)     5:00.75 (29.06)
  6 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS              5:09.00    5:02.58  
                 27.85        57.90 (30.05)
        1:28.61 (30.71)     1:59.20 (30.59)
        2:29.90 (30.70)     3:00.40 (30.50)
        3:31.18 (30.78)     4:02.09 (30.91)
        4:32.86 (30.77)     5:02.58 (29.72)
  7 Lemke, Zebron J        33 AAM               5:20.00    5:12.67  
                 28.25        59.08 (30.83)
        1:30.75 (31.67)     2:02.48 (31.73)
        2:34.39 (31.91)     3:06.30 (31.91)
        3:37.99 (31.69)     4:10.01 (32.02)
        4:41.66 (31.65)     5:12.67 (31.01)
  8 Batchelder, John R     33 CMS               5:28.57    5:17.64  
                 28.51        59.73 (31.22)
        1:31.76 (32.03)     2:04.28 (32.52)
        2:37.03 (32.75)     3:09.58 (32.55)
        3:41.84 (32.26)     4:14.07 (32.23)
        4:46.11 (32.04)     5:17.64 (31.53)
  9 Roper, Matthew D       33 DAM               5:06.07    5:22.41  
                 28.10        58.92 (30.82)
        1:30.32 (31.40)     2:02.27 (31.95)
        2:34.62 (32.35)     3:07.38 (32.76)
        3:40.74 (33.36)     4:14.37 (33.63)
        4:48.44 (34.07)     5:22.41 (33.97)
 10 Brown, Adam R          33 ELG               5:24.40    5:25.28  
                 28.68      1:00.06 (31.38)
        1:32.07 (32.01)     2:04.69 (32.62)
        2:37.56 (32.87)     3:10.75 (33.19)
        3:44.06 (33.31)     4:18.10 (34.04)
        4:52.17 (34.07)     5:25.28 (33.11)
 11 Mikuni, Aaron J        33 WCM               5:20.00    5:27.74  
                 29.45      1:01.43 (31.98)
        1:34.33 (32.90)     2:07.45 (33.12)
        2:40.65 (33.20)     3:14.03 (33.38)
        3:47.33 (33.30)     4:20.66 (33.33)
        4:54.54 (33.88)     5:27.74 (33.20)
 12 Wheeler, Matt O        32 SCSC              5:20.00    5:29.40  
                 29.69      1:01.90 (32.21)
        1:34.76 (32.86)     2:07.79 (33.03)
        2:41.05 (33.26)     3:14.67 (33.62)
        3:48.43 (33.76)     4:22.44 (34.01)
        4:56.20 (33.76)     5:29.40 (33.20)
 13 O''Hern, David C        30 PSM               5:54.54    5:41.86  
                 29.27      1:01.59 (32.32)
        1:35.95 (34.36)     2:10.47 (34.52)
        2:45.64 (35.17)     3:21.52 (35.88)
        3:58.05 (36.53)     4:33.32 (35.27)
        5:09.26 (35.94)     5:41.86 (32.60)
 14 Benishek, Mark A       32 PSM               5:02.89    5:50.19  
                 27.88        58.24 (30.36)
        1:30.47 (32.23)     2:04.60 (34.13)
        2:41.25 (36.65)     3:18.40 (37.15)
        3:56.26 (37.86)     4:34.58 (38.32)
        5:12.32 (37.74)     5:50.19 (37.87)
 15 Chase, Ryan            33 TSUN              6:34.52    6:42.27  
                 33.60      1:11.15 (37.55)
        1:50.15 (39.00)     2:30.67 (40.52)
        3:12.42 (41.75)     3:54.61 (42.19)
        4:37.06 (42.45)     5:19.73 (42.67)
        6:02.09 (42.36)     6:42.27 (40.18)
 16 Saito, Blaine G        32 TSUN              7:28.97    7:35.23  
                 36.27      1:18.03 (41.76)
        2:03.36 (45.33)     2:49.72 (46.36)
        3:36.84 (47.12)     4:23.45 (46.61)
        5:11.85 (48.40)     6:00.63 (48.78)
        6:49.01 (48.38)     7:35.23 (46.22)
 
 Event 34  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:33.97  5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larsen, Carl G         36 WH2O              5:10.66    4:50.65  
                 26.57        55.95 (29.38)
        1:25.90 (29.95)     1:55.98 (30.08)
        2:25.39 (29.41)     2:54.57 (29.18)
        3:23.92 (29.35)     3:53.42 (29.50)
        4:22.92 (29.50)     4:50.65 (27.73)
  2 Gilman, Matthew B      37 STAN              4:57.00    4:58.63  
                 26.98        56.46 (29.48)
        1:26.69 (30.23)     1:57.05 (30.36)
        2:26.88 (29.83)     2:56.91 (30.03)
        3:27.05 (30.14)     3:57.62 (30.57)
        4:28.59 (30.97)     4:58.63 (30.04)
  3 Alley, David W         39 TXLA              4:58.14    4:59.56  
                 27.21        56.27 (29.06)
        1:25.69 (29.42)     1:55.61 (29.92)
        2:25.65 (30.04)     2:56.05 (30.40)
        3:26.52 (30.47)     3:57.53 (31.01)
        4:28.73 (31.20)     4:59.56 (30.83)
  4 Doucet, Douglas C      38 NEM               5:16.36    5:02.09  
                 27.42        57.51 (30.09)
        1:28.16 (30.65)     1:58.86 (30.70)
        2:29.20 (30.34)     2:59.69 (30.49)
        3:30.47 (30.78)     4:01.33 (30.86)
        4:32.40 (31.07)     5:02.09 (29.69)
  5 Foster, Ryan F         38 WIND              5:12.75    5:07.99  
                 28.22        58.96 (30.74)
        1:30.03 (31.07)     2:01.18 (31.15)
        2:32.32 (31.14)     3:03.58 (31.26)
        3:34.85 (31.27)     4:06.17 (31.32)
        4:37.45 (31.28)     5:07.99 (30.54)
  6 Albino, Jorge E        39 SYSM              5:06.18    5:09.29  
                 27.56        58.00 (30.44)
        1:29.23 (31.23)     2:01.01 (31.78)
        2:32.94 (31.93)     3:04.36 (31.42)
        3:36.43 (32.07)     4:08.22 (31.79)
        4:39.27 (31.05)     5:09.29 (30.02)
  7 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   37 L4S               5:08.84    5:13.45  
                 28.28        58.73 (30.45)
        1:29.47 (30.74)     2:00.81 (31.34)
        2:32.58 (31.77)     3:04.23 (31.65)
        3:36.27 (32.04)     4:08.08 (31.81)
        4:40.67 (32.59)     5:13.45 (32.78)
  8 Ash, Jeffrey M         37 NEM               5:15.66    5:19.06  
                 27.98      1:00.66 (32.68)
        1:33.45 (32.79)     2:06.57 (33.12)
        2:39.70 (33.13)     3:12.23 (32.53)
        3:44.20 (31.97)     4:16.61 (32.41)
        4:48.62 (32.01)     5:19.06 (30.44)
  9 Matthews, Jonathan     35 OREG              5:36.15    5:22.51  
                 29.16      1:01.41 (32.25)
        1:34.31 (32.90)     2:07.41 (33.10)
        2:40.46 (33.05)     3:13.44 (32.98)
        3:46.42 (32.98)     4:19.01 (32.59)
        4:51.51 (32.50)     5:22.51 (31.00)
 10 Miller, Matt           36 OREG              5:35.05    5:25.67  
                 28.95      1:01.12 (32.17)
        1:34.08 (32.96)     2:07.45 (33.37)
        2:40.78 (33.33)     3:14.02 (33.24)
        3:47.41 (33.39)     4:20.91 (33.50)
        4:53.82 (32.91)     5:25.67 (31.85)
 11 Lantry, Todd           38 OREG              5:40.00    5:28.46  
                 29.37      1:02.56 (33.19)
        1:35.71 (33.15)     2:09.03 (33.32)
        2:42.84 (33.81)     3:16.31 (33.47)
        3:49.79 (33.48)     4:23.30 (33.51)
        4:56.47 (33.17)     5:28.46 (31.99)
 12 Hatch, Eric            39 CMS               5:36.40    5:29.23  
                 29.08      1:00.99 (31.91)
        1:34.22 (33.23)     2:07.63 (33.41)
        2:41.12 (33.49)     3:14.32 (33.20)
        3:47.69 (33.37)     4:21.34 (33.65)
        4:55.40 (34.06)     5:29.23 (33.83)
 13 Gallagher, Douglas J   38 AGUA              5:20.00    5:32.34  
                 28.89      1:01.03 (32.14)
        1:34.44 (33.41)     2:08.01 (33.57)
        2:41.49 (33.48)     3:15.34 (33.85)
        3:48.74 (33.40)     4:22.95 (34.21)
        4:57.84 (34.89)     5:32.34 (34.50)
 14 Raffaelli, Ryan L      37 NEM               5:46.19    5:34.75  
                 30.69      1:04.34 (33.65)
        1:39.04 (34.70)     2:13.26 (34.22)
        2:46.62 (33.36)     3:20.38 (33.76)
        3:55.21 (34.83)     4:29.04 (33.83)
        5:02.79 (33.75)     5:34.75 (31.96)
 15 Scott, Chad            39 LIB               5:38.00    5:35.93  
                 29.60      1:02.10 (32.50)
        1:35.25 (33.15)     2:09.02 (33.77)
        2:42.98 (33.96)     3:17.24 (34.26)
        3:51.97 (34.73)     4:26.63 (34.66)
        5:01.47 (34.84)     5:35.93 (34.46)
 16 Donlon, Kevin H        35 USF               6:00.00    5:38.57  
                 30.05      1:03.55 (33.50)
        1:37.85 (34.30)     2:12.12 (34.27)
        2:46.65 (34.53)     3:21.18 (34.53)
        3:56.37 (35.19)     4:30.71 (34.34)
        5:05.71 (35.00)     5:38.57 (32.86)
 17 Crooks, Alex           38 OREG              6:00.00    5:59.93  
                 29.92      1:03.77 (33.85)
        1:40.22 (36.45)     2:16.51 (36.29)
        2:53.74 (37.23)     3:30.54 (36.80)
        4:07.91 (37.37)     4:45.73 (37.82)
        5:23.54 (37.81)     5:59.93 (36.39)
 -- Kiedel, Michael        38 SMM               4:52.00         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:39.86  5/8/2010  ALEX KOSTICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan            42 LVM               5:00.00    4:53.15  
                 26.11        54.68 (28.57)
        1:24.18 (29.50)     1:53.78 (29.60)
        2:23.48 (29.70)     2:53.46 (29.98)
        3:23.55 (30.09)     3:53.50 (29.95)
        4:23.82 (30.32)     4:53.15 (29.33)
  2 Niemi, Matthew G       40 USF               5:03.10    4:53.59  
                 27.36        56.14 (28.78)
        1:25.48 (29.34)     1:55.00 (29.52)
        2:24.71 (29.71)     2:54.45 (29.74)
        3:24.28 (29.83)     3:54.32 (30.04)
        4:24.20 (29.88)     4:53.59 (29.39)
  3 Hursty, Peter S        41 OCMT              4:59.13    4:59.62  
                 26.75        56.64 (29.89)
        1:26.79 (30.15)     1:57.55 (30.76)
        2:28.26 (30.71)     2:58.78 (30.52)
        3:29.81 (31.03)     4:00.21 (30.40)
        4:30.28 (30.07)     4:59.62 (29.34)
  4 Nelson, Kirk           43 PSM               5:03.22    5:04.79  
                 27.88        58.03 (30.15)
        1:28.57 (30.54)     1:59.29 (30.72)
        2:30.12 (30.83)     3:00.95 (30.83)
        3:31.99 (31.04)     4:03.08 (31.09)
        4:34.29 (31.21)     5:04.79 (30.50)
  5 Selinger, Ili R        40 WCM               5:00.00    5:06.51  
                 27.21        56.34 (29.13)
        1:26.56 (30.22)     1:56.73 (30.17)
        2:27.41 (30.68)     2:58.80 (31.39)
        3:30.50 (31.70)     4:02.35 (31.85)
        4:34.76 (32.41)     5:06.51 (31.75)
  6 Fahlen, Mark T         42 MAAC              5:18.13    5:08.01  
                 28.20        58.53 (30.33)
        1:29.13 (30.60)     1:59.98 (30.85)
        2:31.18 (31.20)     3:02.57 (31.39)
        3:33.86 (31.29)     4:05.08 (31.22)
        4:36.84 (31.76)     5:08.01 (31.17)
  7 Vocke, Joe             43 NAM               5:32.26    5:14.86  
                 27.45        57.89 (30.44)
        1:29.37 (31.48)     2:01.39 (32.02)
        2:33.50 (32.11)     3:06.08 (32.58)
        3:38.72 (32.64)     4:11.26 (32.54)
        4:43.38 (32.12)     5:14.86 (31.48)
  8 Lucero, Michael D      43 ROSE              5:15.01    5:17.39  
                 29.21      1:00.72 (31.51)
        1:32.89 (32.17)     2:05.85 (32.96)
        2:38.29 (32.44)     3:10.01 (31.72)
        3:42.23 (32.22)     4:14.63 (32.40)
        4:46.28 (31.65)     5:17.39 (31.11)
  9 Chapman, John F        43 CRUZ              5:30.00    5:19.38  
                 28.70        59.53 (30.83)
        1:31.03 (31.50)     2:02.94 (31.91)
        2:35.32 (32.38)     3:07.71 (32.39)
        3:40.43 (32.72)     4:13.39 (32.96)
        4:46.87 (33.48)     5:19.38 (32.51)
 10 Hoftyzer, Ernie        44 DAM               5:09.97    5:20.94  
                 29.09      1:00.67 (31.58)
        1:33.14 (32.47)     2:05.87 (32.73)
        2:38.63 (32.76)     3:10.95 (32.32)
        3:43.72 (32.77)     4:16.18 (32.46)
        4:48.79 (32.61)     5:20.94 (32.15)
 11 Passos, Andre          40 ROSE              5:30.66    5:25.36  
                 29.22      1:01.57 (32.35)
        1:35.08 (33.51)     2:08.94 (33.86)
        2:41.99 (33.05)     3:14.23 (32.24)
        3:46.63 (32.40)     4:19.45 (32.82)
        4:52.22 (32.77)     5:25.36 (33.14)
 12 Butcher, Rob           41 SYSM              5:31.41    5:28.91  
                 28.61      1:00.30 (31.69)
        1:32.78 (32.48)     2:06.08 (33.30)
        2:39.86 (33.78)     3:13.94 (34.08)
        3:48.04 (34.10)     4:22.09 (34.05)
        4:56.10 (34.01)     5:28.91 (32.81)
 13 Burks, Robert M        43 SNM               5:35.00    5:30.62  
                 28.74      1:00.26 (31.52)
        1:32.79 (32.53)     2:06.28 (33.49)
        2:40.02 (33.74)     3:14.04 (34.02)
        3:48.38 (34.34)     4:22.78 (34.40)
        4:57.36 (34.58)     5:30.62 (33.26)
 14 Connolly, Darrin T     42 BAY               5:25.00    5:34.03  
                 28.90      1:01.32 (32.42)
        1:34.72 (33.40)     2:08.66 (33.94)
        2:42.57 (33.91)     3:17.00 (34.43)
        3:51.20 (34.20)     4:26.00 (34.80)
        5:00.78 (34.78)     5:34.03 (33.25)
 15 Anderson, Ryan C       40 PTCO              5:10.31    5:39.48  
                 28.63        59.56 (30.93)
        1:32.04 (32.48)     2:06.00 (33.96)
        2:41.28 (35.28)     3:16.95 (35.67)
        3:52.89 (35.94)     4:28.64 (35.75)
        5:04.70 (36.06)     5:39.48 (34.78)
 16 Villarete, Andy D      42 UC33              5:40.00    5:42.13  
                 29.14      1:01.54 (32.40)
        1:34.85 (33.31)     2:09.18 (34.33)
        2:44.15 (34.97)     3:18.98 (34.83)
        3:54.73 (35.75)     4:30.19 (35.46)
        5:06.50 (36.31)     5:42.13 (35.63)
 17 Rittenberg, Durrell    44 PSM               5:55.00    5:57.97  
                 31.37      1:05.91 (34.54)
        1:41.64 (35.73)     2:17.85 (36.21)
        2:54.43 (36.58)     3:31.07 (36.64)
        4:07.61 (36.54)     4:44.90 (37.29)
        5:21.94 (37.04)     5:57.97 (36.03)
 -- Bird, Clark M          43 MSMA              5:10.00         NS  
 -- Muir, Scott            40 SNM               5:38.34         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:39.10  5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Unruh, Steven L        47 NITR              4:55.99    4:51.53  
                 26.35        54.90 (28.55)
        1:24.27 (29.37)     1:53.82 (29.55)
        2:23.58 (29.76)     2:53.47 (29.89)
        3:23.26 (29.79)     3:52.48 (29.22)
        4:21.65 (29.17)     4:51.53 (29.88)
  2 Erwin, Jeff T          49 SAWS              5:03.92    4:52.95  
                 28.18        57.75 (29.57)
        1:27.40 (29.65)     1:57.03 (29.63)
        2:26.31 (29.28)     2:55.54 (29.23)
        3:24.86 (29.32)     3:54.29 (29.43)
        4:23.73 (29.44)     4:52.95 (29.22)
  3 Valdivia, Ricardo J    49 GRSC              5:00.47    4:54.48  
                 26.20        54.70 (28.50)
        1:23.73 (29.03)     1:53.25 (29.52)
        2:23.22 (29.97)     2:53.62 (30.40)
        3:24.02 (30.40)     3:54.47 (30.45)
        4:25.19 (30.72)     4:54.48 (29.29)
  4 Hobson, Chip L         46 SNM               5:05.00    4:54.53  
                 26.57        55.05 (28.48)
        1:24.26 (29.21)     1:53.81 (29.55)
        2:23.76 (29.95)     2:54.11 (30.35)
        3:24.56 (30.45)     3:54.57 (30.01)
        4:24.65 (30.08)     4:54.53 (29.88)
  5 Shaffer, Mike G        48 VCM               4:59.86    5:00.37  
                 27.07        56.65 (29.58)
        1:26.89 (30.24)     1:57.57 (30.68)
        2:28.51 (30.94)     2:59.36 (30.85)
        3:30.02 (30.66)     4:00.87 (30.85)
        4:31.12 (30.25)     5:00.37 (29.25)
  6 Collins, Michael D     48 NOVA              5:18.72    5:13.75  
                 28.80        59.47 (30.67)
        1:30.73 (31.26)     2:02.44 (31.71)
        2:34.36 (31.92)     3:06.33 (31.97)
        3:38.26 (31.93)     4:10.30 (32.04)
        4:42.27 (31.97)     5:13.75 (31.48)
  7 Edge, Jonathan A       47 SCMC              5:10.63    5:17.85  
                 28.45        59.31 (30.86)
        1:31.29 (31.98)     2:03.53 (32.24)
        2:35.73 (32.20)     3:08.48 (32.75)
        3:40.97 (32.49)     4:13.53 (32.56)
        4:46.50 (32.97)     5:17.85 (31.35)
  8 Snyder, Daniel B       46 LGSR              5:28.46    5:19.06  
                 29.43      1:01.24 (31.81)
        1:33.78 (32.54)     2:06.64 (32.86)
        2:39.91 (33.27)     3:13.04 (33.13)
        3:45.19 (32.15)     4:17.37 (32.18)
        4:49.58 (32.21)     5:19.06 (29.48)
  9 Wise, Mike             49 CMS               5:06.60    5:20.56  
                 29.30      1:00.75 (31.45)
        1:33.15 (32.40)     2:05.51 (32.36)
        2:38.19 (32.68)     3:10.75 (32.56)
        3:43.45 (32.70)     4:16.25 (32.80)
        4:48.81 (32.56)     5:20.56 (31.75)
 10 Kroupa, Andy S         45 BLU               5:28.00    5:21.78  
                 28.96      1:02.03 (33.07)
        1:35.22 (33.19)     2:08.36 (33.14)
        2:41.07 (32.71)     3:13.34 (32.27)
        3:45.72 (32.38)     4:18.55 (32.83)
        4:50.72 (32.17)     5:21.78 (31.06)
 11 Winter, Doug           45 PSM               5:34.49    5:24.02  
                 29.06      1:01.07 (32.01)
        1:33.57 (32.50)     2:06.56 (32.99)
        2:39.37 (32.81)     3:12.52 (33.15)
        3:45.54 (33.02)     4:18.64 (33.10)
        4:51.59 (32.95)     5:24.02 (32.43)
 12 McGiffin, Chris D      48 BERK              5:20.11    5:24.17  
                 29.57      1:01.78 (32.21)
        1:34.75 (32.97)     2:07.83 (33.08)
        2:41.07 (33.24)     3:14.34 (33.27)
        3:46.97 (32.63)     4:19.88 (32.91)
        4:52.68 (32.80)     5:24.17 (31.49)
 13 Lewis, Mike J          49 WIND              5:30.56    5:25.87  
                 30.09      1:03.03 (32.94)
        1:36.91 (33.88)     2:10.69 (33.78)
        2:44.30 (33.61)     3:17.34 (33.04)
        3:50.50 (33.16)     4:22.81 (32.31)
        4:54.81 (32.00)     5:25.87 (31.06)
 14 Gogulski, David H      45 NITR              5:25.44    5:27.39  
                 30.35      1:03.06 (32.71)
        1:36.31 (33.25)     2:09.56 (33.25)
        2:43.09 (33.53)     3:16.35 (33.26)
        3:49.57 (33.22)     4:22.91 (33.34)
        4:55.88 (32.97)     5:27.39 (31.51)
 15 Bessire, Brent         45 NCMJ              5:38.42    5:28.49  
                 28.72      1:00.12 (31.40)
        1:32.51 (32.39)     2:05.98 (33.47)
        2:39.86 (33.88)     3:13.91 (34.05)
        3:47.83 (33.92)     4:21.95 (34.12)
        4:55.67 (33.72)     5:28.49 (32.82)
 16 O''Dell, Rick           46 BLU               5:30.00    5:30.57  
                 28.78      1:01.18 (32.40)
        1:33.79 (32.61)     2:06.45 (32.66)
        2:39.38 (32.93)     3:12.64 (33.26)
        3:45.88 (33.24)     4:19.91 (34.03)
        4:55.25 (35.34)     5:30.57 (35.32)
 17 Vaughn, David R        49 VMST              5:30.00    5:32.72  
                 31.10      1:04.93 (33.83)
        1:38.75 (33.82)     2:12.41 (33.66)
        2:46.26 (33.85)     3:19.64 (33.38)
        3:52.93 (33.29)     4:25.91 (32.98)
        4:59.26 (33.35)     5:32.72 (33.46)
 18 Coates, Ed M           48 TXLA              5:37.68    5:40.12  
                 31.05      1:04.87 (33.82)
        1:39.39 (34.52)     2:13.91 (34.52)
        2:48.47 (34.56)     3:23.16 (34.69)
        3:58.15 (34.99)     4:32.68 (34.53)
        5:06.99 (34.31)     5:40.12 (33.13)
 19 Thomas, Uwe            48 QSS               6:00.00    5:55.86  
                 30.59      1:03.57 (32.98)
        1:38.05 (34.48)     2:13.79 (35.74)
        2:49.77 (35.98)     3:26.77 (37.00)
        4:04.34 (37.57)     4:42.66 (38.32)
        5:20.51 (37.85)     5:55.86 (35.35)
 20 Candela, Joseph V      47 LVM               5:55.00    5:55.95  
                 31.28      1:06.51 (35.23)
        1:42.43 (35.92)     2:19.65 (37.22)
        2:56.81 (37.16)     3:34.01 (37.20)
        4:10.94 (36.93)     4:47.66 (36.72)
        5:23.35 (35.69)     5:55.95 (32.60)
 21 Hahn, Darek L          47 JAM               5:59.90    6:05.34  
                 33.28      1:10.19 (36.91)
        1:48.14 (37.95)     2:26.27 (38.13)
        3:04.14 (37.87)     3:41.57 (37.43)
        4:18.51 (36.94)     4:54.80 (36.29)
        5:30.91 (36.11)     6:05.34 (34.43)
 22 Hassan, Mazen K        46 CVMM              6:39.06    6:26.78  
                 34.45      1:12.33 (37.88)
        1:50.60 (38.27)     2:29.44 (38.84)
        3:08.58 (39.14)     3:48.33 (39.75)
        4:28.58 (40.25)     5:08.45 (39.87)
        5:48.54 (40.09)     6:26.78 (38.24)
 23 Messner, Timothy P     46 FGST              6:25.64    6:32.77  
                 34.50      1:12.24 (37.74)
        1:50.90 (38.66)     2:30.32 (39.42)
        3:10.69 (40.37)     3:51.11 (40.42)
        4:32.02 (40.91)     5:12.94 (40.92)
        5:53.61 (40.67)     6:32.77 (39.16)
 24 Colety, Brian          47 NBA               6:40.00    6:40.48  
                 36.35      1:16.67 (40.32)
        1:57.30 (40.63)     2:38.97 (41.67)
        3:20.11 (41.14)     4:01.40 (41.29)
        4:41.97 (40.57)     5:22.40 (40.43)
        6:02.53 (40.13)     6:40.48 (37.95)
 25 Tiedemann, Arthur R    48 WM                6:37.00    6:44.17  
                 34.26      1:11.74 (37.48)
        1:50.82 (39.08)     2:31.02 (40.20)
        3:11.99 (40.97)     3:54.01 (42.02)
        4:37.37 (43.36)     5:20.34 (42.97)
        6:02.72 (42.38)     6:44.17 (41.45)
 26 Whitehead, Michael L   49 ROSE              6:32.06    6:53.08  
                 39.87      1:21.37 (41.50)
        2:04.51 (43.14)     2:47.02 (42.51)
        3:31.13 (44.11)     4:12.42 (41.29)
        4:52.23 (39.81)     5:31.94 (39.71)
        6:12.29 (40.35)     6:53.08 (40.79)
 27 King, Brian V          47 SBM               6:39.00    7:04.10  
                 36.28      1:15.67 (39.39)
        1:56.80 (41.13)     2:38.98 (42.18)
        3:21.99 (43.01)     4:05.87 (43.88)
        4:50.39 (44.52)     5:35.19 (44.80)
        6:20.04 (44.85)     7:04.10 (44.06)
 -- Chebotarev, Oleg       45 JAM               5:10.00         NS  
 -- Lichtenwalter, Brian   47 CRUZ              5:20.00         NS  
 -- Oeler, Kurt            47 TOC               5:19.00         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:47.57  5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D       50 STAN              4:56.21    4:57.96  
                 27.50        56.70 (29.20)
        1:26.18 (29.48)     1:56.30 (30.12)
        2:26.57 (30.27)     2:56.90 (30.33)
        3:27.74 (30.84)     3:58.61 (30.87)
        4:28.95 (30.34)     4:57.96 (29.01)
  2 Blichfeldt, Tore       50 UC44              5:14.63    5:07.87  
                 28.73        59.93 (31.20)
        1:31.74 (31.81)     2:03.15 (31.41)
        2:34.53 (31.38)     3:05.49 (30.96)
        3:36.26 (30.77)     4:07.07 (30.81)
        4:37.89 (30.82)     5:07.87 (29.98)
  3 Vela, Stanley A        52 NBA               5:08.00    5:11.49  
                 28.94        59.95 (31.01)
        1:31.31 (31.36)     2:02.70 (31.39)
        2:33.88 (31.18)     3:05.51 (31.63)
        3:37.42 (31.91)     4:09.08 (31.66)
        4:39.93 (30.85)     5:11.49 (31.56)
  4 Phillips, Daniel L     51 PSM               5:24.26    5:13.07  
                 29.53      1:01.04 (31.51)
        1:33.04 (32.00)     2:05.02 (31.98)
        2:37.16 (32.14)     3:08.79 (31.63)
        3:40.66 (31.87)     4:12.25 (31.59)
        4:43.33 (31.08)     5:13.07 (29.74)
  5 Birnbrich, Chris L     50 NAM               5:20.20    5:14.22  
                 28.38        59.58 (31.20)
        1:31.45 (31.87)     2:03.79 (32.34)
        2:36.06 (32.27)     3:08.39 (32.33)
        3:40.24 (31.85)     4:12.11 (31.87)
        4:43.49 (31.38)     5:14.22 (30.73)
  6 Autissier, Patrick     51 NEM               5:10.00    5:15.49  
                 29.12      1:00.32 (31.20)
        1:31.82 (31.50)     2:03.48 (31.66)
        2:35.34 (31.86)     3:07.39 (32.05)
        3:39.44 (32.05)     4:11.78 (32.34)
        4:44.16 (32.38)     5:15.49 (31.33)
  7 Scannell, Michael G    50 ROSE              5:12.50    5:15.63  
                 29.39      1:01.15 (31.76)
        1:33.26 (32.11)     2:05.55 (32.29)
        2:37.96 (32.41)     3:10.59 (32.63)
        3:42.89 (32.30)     4:14.94 (32.05)
        4:45.89 (30.95)     5:15.63 (29.74)
  8 Richardson, Terry      53 ARIZ              5:25.20    5:16.69  
                 28.81      1:00.49 (31.68)
        1:33.05 (32.56)     2:05.59 (32.54)
        2:37.81 (32.22)     3:09.97 (32.16)
        3:42.36 (32.39)     4:14.37 (32.01)
        4:46.10 (31.73)     5:16.69 (30.59)
  9 Yeomans, Scott         50 GSM               5:16.90    5:18.75  
                 29.44      1:01.37 (31.93)
        1:33.54 (32.17)     2:05.96 (32.42)
        2:38.32 (32.36)     3:10.66 (32.34)
        3:42.92 (32.26)     4:15.13 (32.21)
        4:47.21 (32.08)     5:18.75 (31.54)
 10 Nalli, Lyle A          54 PSM               5:12.00    5:24.03  
                 29.73      1:01.85 (32.12)
        1:34.37 (32.52)     2:06.91 (32.54)
        2:39.78 (32.87)     3:12.48 (32.70)
        3:45.09 (32.61)     4:18.17 (33.08)
        4:51.21 (33.04)     5:24.03 (32.82)
 11 Pfaltzgraff, Mark      52 WMAC              5:28.40    5:26.40  
                 29.68      1:02.08 (32.40)
        1:35.40 (33.32)     2:09.02 (33.62)
        2:42.46 (33.44)     3:15.76 (33.30)
        3:49.03 (33.27)     4:22.05 (33.02)
        4:54.61 (32.56)     5:26.40 (31.79)
 12 Kintner, Avery C       52 MVN               5:30.00    5:26.47  
                 30.15      1:02.86 (32.71)
        1:36.15 (33.29)     2:09.57 (33.42)
        2:42.50 (32.93)     3:15.40 (32.90)
        3:48.23 (32.83)     4:21.15 (32.92)
        4:54.34 (33.19)     5:26.47 (32.13)
 13 Sfingi, John A         50 MVMS              5:52.58    5:26.55  
                 29.81      1:01.47 (31.66)
        1:34.29 (32.82)     2:07.37 (33.08)
        2:41.14 (33.77)     3:14.89 (33.75)
        3:48.52 (33.63)     4:21.83 (33.31)
        4:54.78 (32.95)     5:26.55 (31.77)
 14 Remmert, Greg A        51 WCM               5:31.88    5:26.98  
                 29.00      1:01.26 (32.26)
        1:33.92 (32.66)     2:07.58 (33.66)
        2:41.10 (33.52)     3:14.41 (33.31)
        3:47.77 (33.36)     4:21.30 (33.53)
        4:55.00 (33.70)     5:26.98 (31.98)
 15 Archer, Branch T       54 UC26              5:38.34    5:29.65  
                 29.31      1:01.40 (32.09)
        1:34.73 (33.33)     2:08.72 (33.99)
        2:42.75 (34.03)     3:16.73 (33.98)
        3:50.42 (33.69)     4:24.31 (33.89)
        4:57.93 (33.62)     5:29.65 (31.72)
 16 Brancamp, David J      52 SNM               5:36.37    5:29.68  
                 29.73      1:02.09 (32.36)
        1:35.32 (33.23)     2:08.84 (33.52)
        2:42.54 (33.70)     3:16.05 (33.51)
        3:49.72 (33.67)     4:23.47 (33.75)
        4:57.07 (33.60)     5:29.68 (32.61)
 17 Lileikis, Joseph G     51 OCMT              5:29.68    5:30.69  
                 30.37      1:03.68 (33.31)
        1:37.63 (33.95)     2:11.69 (34.06)
        2:45.82 (34.13)     3:19.76 (33.94)
        3:53.06 (33.30)     4:26.34 (33.28)
        4:59.45 (33.11)     5:30.69 (31.24)
 18 De Cosse, David E      53 CRUZ              5:30.87    5:32.04  
                 30.52      1:03.44 (32.92)
        1:37.17 (33.73)     2:11.33 (34.16)
        2:45.32 (33.99)     3:19.44 (34.12)
        3:53.02 (33.58)     4:26.50 (33.48)
        4:59.54 (33.04)     5:32.04 (32.50)
 19 Bennett, Michael L     53 CRUZ              5:38.22    5:32.68  
                 30.03      1:03.92 (33.89)
        1:38.37 (34.45)     2:13.01 (34.64)
        2:47.36 (34.35)     3:20.99 (33.63)
        3:54.50 (33.51)     4:27.87 (33.37)
        5:00.84 (32.97)     5:32.68 (31.84)
 20 Powers, Robert M       50 AAM               5:40.50    5:33.90  
                 31.19      1:04.94 (33.75)
        1:38.86 (33.92)     2:12.63 (33.77)
        2:46.34 (33.71)     3:19.84 (33.50)
        3:53.57 (33.73)     4:27.16 (33.59)
        5:00.82 (33.66)     5:33.90 (33.08)
 21 Baker, John            51 SMM               5:15.00    5:38.95  
                 30.25      1:03.18 (32.93)
        1:36.77 (33.59)     2:11.21 (34.44)
        2:45.35 (34.14)     3:19.94 (34.59)
        3:54.88 (34.94)     4:29.69 (34.81)
        5:04.81 (35.12)     5:38.95 (34.14)
 22 Cook, Doug J           51 WCM               5:48.50    5:41.15  
                 30.82      1:04.56 (33.74)
        1:39.75 (35.19)     2:15.31 (35.56)
        2:50.52 (35.21)     3:25.82 (35.30)
        4:01.30 (35.48)     4:35.72 (34.42)
        5:09.96 (34.24)     5:41.15 (31.19)
 23 Washburne, Brent C     52 OREG              5:51.74    5:44.72  
                 32.10      1:05.49 (33.39)
        1:40.12 (34.63)     2:15.43 (35.31)
        2:50.78 (35.35)     3:25.74 (34.96)
        4:00.58 (34.84)     4:36.09 (35.51)
        5:11.24 (35.15)     5:44.72 (33.48)
 24 Dauginas, Joe          51 UC16              5:31.28    5:47.08  
                 31.38      1:04.81 (33.43)
        1:39.07 (34.26)     2:13.90 (34.83)
        2:49.18 (35.28)     3:23.96 (34.78)
        3:59.12 (35.16)     4:35.29 (36.17)
        5:11.55 (36.26)     5:47.08 (35.53)
 25 Mehech, Maximiliano C  52 SCSC              5:40.00    5:50.12  
                 32.87      1:07.89 (35.02)
        1:43.34 (35.45)     2:19.00 (35.66)
        2:54.68 (35.68)     3:30.24 (35.56)
        4:05.81 (35.57)     4:41.43 (35.62)
        5:16.22 (34.79)     5:50.12 (33.90)
 26 Schmidt, Jeff V        50 MOVY              6:05.74    5:51.31  
                 30.82      1:04.76 (33.94)
        1:39.34 (34.58)     2:14.30 (34.96)
        2:49.06 (34.76)     3:25.28 (36.22)
        4:00.86 (35.58)     4:37.43 (36.57)
        5:14.19 (36.76)     5:51.31 (37.12)
 27 White, Mark            51 TSUN              5:55.00    5:54.86  
                 32.47      1:08.26 (35.79)
        1:45.30 (37.04)     2:22.34 (37.04)
        2:58.83 (36.49)     3:35.11 (36.28)
        4:10.48 (35.37)     4:45.59 (35.11)
        5:20.47 (34.88)     5:54.86 (34.39)
 28 Turek, Paul J          50 WCM               5:45.90    5:56.03  
                 31.37      1:05.15 (33.78)
        1:39.29 (34.14)     2:13.71 (34.42)
        2:48.67 (34.96)     3:23.88 (35.21)
        4:00.91 (37.03)     4:38.23 (37.32)
        5:16.74 (38.51)     5:56.03 (39.29)
 29 Dowd, B Gil            51 TOC               6:01.00    6:00.97  
                 31.34      1:04.66 (33.32)
        1:39.89 (35.23)     2:15.87 (35.98)
        2:52.43 (36.56)     3:30.00 (37.57)
        4:07.86 (37.86)     4:45.55 (37.69)
        5:23.19 (37.64)     6:00.97 (37.78)
 30 Bathey, Tony E         50 WIND              5:44.88    6:11.36  
                 33.42      1:09.50 (36.08)
        1:45.99 (36.49)     2:22.52 (36.53)
        2:59.52 (37.00)     3:37.28 (37.76)
        4:15.58 (38.30)     4:54.45 (38.87)
        5:33.05 (38.60)     6:11.36 (38.31)
 31 Sheeper, Tim K         50 MELO              6:00.05    6:17.83  
                 34.28      1:11.40 (37.12)
        1:50.03 (38.63)     2:28.69 (38.66)
        3:07.17 (38.48)     3:45.22 (38.05)
        4:23.80 (38.58)     5:02.12 (38.32)
        5:40.49 (38.37)     6:17.83 (37.34)
 32 Holtzman, Steven C     50 LNRS              6:10.00    6:20.85  
                 32.47      1:08.33 (35.86)
        1:45.76 (37.43)     2:24.10 (38.34)
        3:03.24 (39.14)     3:42.40 (39.16)
        4:22.22 (39.82)     5:02.30 (40.08)
        5:42.32 (40.02)     6:20.85 (38.53)
 33 McNair, Samuel         51 UC15              6:41.08    6:21.90  
                 32.98      1:10.20 (37.22)
        1:48.61 (38.41)     2:27.24 (38.63)
        3:06.50 (39.26)     3:46.60 (40.10)
        4:26.96 (40.36)     5:07.17 (40.21)
        5:46.43 (39.26)     6:21.90 (35.47)
 34 Ozun, Sabri            50 LVM               6:00.00    6:45.71  
                 36.27      1:15.50 (39.23)
        1:55.99 (40.49)     2:37.71 (41.72)
        3:19.13 (41.42)     4:00.56 (41.43)
        4:42.14 (41.58)     5:23.68 (41.54)
        6:05.05 (41.37)     6:45.71 (40.66)
 35 Nageotte, James K      53 ALB               6:40.00    6:47.29  
                 35.87      1:13.81 (37.94)
        1:54.27 (40.46)     2:35.81 (41.54)
        3:18.09 (42.28)     4:00.79 (42.70)
        4:43.74 (42.95)     5:26.34 (42.60)
        6:06.31 (39.97)     6:47.29 (40.98)
 
 Event 34  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:56.82  4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott D         56 ARIZ              5:11.00    5:13.68  
                 28.76      1:00.12 (31.36)
        1:31.50 (31.38)     2:03.10 (31.60)
        2:35.15 (32.05)     3:07.24 (32.09)
        3:39.37 (32.13)     4:11.39 (32.02)
        4:43.10 (31.71)     5:13.68 (30.58)
  2 Tallman, Karl G        55 CRUZ              5:20.00    5:15.56  
                 29.23      1:01.79 (32.56)
        1:34.18 (32.39)     2:06.81 (32.63)
        2:39.08 (32.27)     3:10.57 (31.49)
        3:42.15 (31.58)     4:13.94 (31.79)
        4:45.19 (31.25)     5:15.56 (30.37)
  3 Seibt, Andreas K       56 IM                5:25.00    5:17.32  
                 28.85      1:00.65 (31.80)
        1:32.85 (32.20)     2:05.40 (32.55)
        2:37.83 (32.43)     3:10.62 (32.79)
        3:43.15 (32.53)     4:15.33 (32.18)
        4:46.59 (31.26)     5:17.32 (30.73)
  4 Evans, Mark E          56 DAM               5:15.71    5:20.58  
                 29.29      1:01.40 (32.11)
        1:34.15 (32.75)     2:07.31 (33.16)
        2:40.13 (32.82)     3:12.78 (32.65)
        3:45.54 (32.76)     4:17.40 (31.86)
        4:49.46 (32.06)     5:20.58 (31.12)
  5 Brenner, Bill          55 SYSM              5:28.25    5:26.06  
                 30.13      1:01.89 (31.76)
        1:34.49 (32.60)     2:07.45 (32.96)
        2:40.52 (33.07)     3:13.67 (33.15)
        3:47.01 (33.34)     4:20.10 (33.09)
        4:53.69 (33.59)     5:26.06 (32.37)
  6 Hale, Dave             58 SRM               5:50.00    5:36.65  
                 30.31      1:03.29 (32.98)
        1:36.37 (33.08)     2:10.57 (34.20)
        2:43.99 (33.42)     3:17.41 (33.42)
        3:51.43 (34.02)     4:26.31 (34.88)
        5:01.93 (35.62)     5:36.65 (34.72)
  7 Havlik, John R         55 UC14              5:18.21    5:37.18  
                 30.13      1:02.75 (32.62)
        1:35.99 (33.24)     2:09.85 (33.86)
        2:43.84 (33.99)     3:18.58 (34.74)
        3:53.15 (34.57)     4:27.89 (34.74)
        5:02.96 (35.07)     5:37.18 (34.22)
  8 Sorg, Jack H           57 MVM               6:00.00    5:53.26  
                 32.48      1:06.95 (34.47)
        1:41.81 (34.86)     2:17.09 (35.28)
        2:52.71 (35.62)     3:29.06 (36.35)
        4:05.63 (36.57)     4:42.15 (36.52)
        5:18.33 (36.18)     5:53.26 (34.93)
  9 Sheahan, Dan           56 VMST              6:02.88    6:01.71  
                 31.80      1:06.41 (34.61)
        1:42.44 (36.03)     2:19.64 (37.20)
        2:57.09 (37.45)     3:34.60 (37.51)
        4:12.08 (37.48)     4:49.30 (37.22)
        5:26.73 (37.43)     6:01.71 (34.98)
 10 Kenny, Daniel B        56 SMM               5:45.93    6:02.44  
                 30.48      1:03.91 (33.43)
        1:38.89 (34.98)     2:15.36 (36.47)
        2:52.73 (37.37)     3:30.48 (37.75)
        4:08.23 (37.75)     4:46.17 (37.94)
        5:25.02 (38.85)     6:02.44 (37.42)
 11 Glenesk, Mark J        58 KMAN              6:15.00    6:07.58  
                 32.36      1:09.36 (37.00)
        1:46.94 (37.58)     2:24.75 (37.81)
        3:02.79 (38.04)     3:39.83 (37.04)
        4:17.20 (37.37)     4:54.44 (37.24)
        5:31.83 (37.39)     6:07.58 (35.75)
 12 Zubrod, Stephen C      59 CGCC              6:07.77    6:10.29  
                 34.00      1:10.34 (36.34)
        1:47.05 (36.71)     2:24.59 (37.54)
        3:02.68 (38.09)     3:40.24 (37.56)
        4:18.14 (37.90)     4:56.35 (38.21)
        5:33.90 (37.55)     6:10.29 (36.39)
 13 Robert, David W        58 BAM               6:01.76    6:36.11  
                 32.01      1:08.73 (36.72)
        1:47.70 (38.97)     2:27.96 (40.26)
        3:09.25 (41.29)     3:50.64 (41.39)
        4:32.69 (42.05)     5:14.40 (41.71)
        5:56.12 (41.72)     6:36.11 (39.99)
 14 Otto, Joseph N         55 DAM               7:00.00    6:45.99  
                 36.40      1:14.68 (38.28)
        1:54.95 (40.27)     2:37.88 (42.93)
        3:20.74 (42.86)     4:03.66 (42.92)
        4:46.06 (42.40)     5:27.50 (41.44)
        6:04.97 (37.47)     6:45.99 (41.02)
 15 Ferko, Christopher A   56 ARIZ              8:16.10    8:10.95  
                 37.62      1:22.90 (45.28)
        2:13.08 (50.18)     3:04.89 (51.81)
        3:58.17 (53.28)     4:48.97 (50.80)
        5:41.66 (52.69)     6:33.12 (51.46)
        7:26.82 (53.70)     8:10.95 (44.13)
 
 Event 34  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:11.17  4/29/2012 JIM MC CONICA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Townsend, Scott        60 LVM               5:25.50    5:22.98  
                 30.17      1:02.90 (32.73)
        1:35.97 (33.07)     2:09.66 (33.69)
        2:42.96 (33.30)     3:16.24 (33.28)
        3:49.39 (33.15)     4:22.12 (32.73)
        4:53.53 (31.41)     5:22.98 (29.45)
  2 Mc Conica, Jim         63 VCM               5:16.44    5:23.16  
                 30.56      1:03.32 (32.76)
        1:36.69 (33.37)     2:10.19 (33.50)
        2:43.68 (33.49)     3:16.73 (33.05)
        3:49.87 (33.14)     4:22.47 (32.60)
        4:53.94 (31.47)     5:23.16 (29.22)
  3 Dodson, Phil L         61 IM                5:37.84    5:31.09  
                 31.12      1:05.07 (33.95)
        1:39.43 (34.36)     2:13.64 (34.21)
        2:47.62 (33.98)     3:21.23 (33.61)
        3:54.66 (33.43)     4:27.75 (33.09)
        4:59.94 (32.19)     5:31.09 (31.15)
  4 Clemmons, Jim          64 MAM               5:34.50    5:31.19  
                 31.16      1:04.47 (33.31)
        1:37.95 (33.48)     2:11.52 (33.57)
        2:45.21 (33.69)     3:18.63 (33.42)
        3:52.02 (33.39)     4:25.13 (33.11)
        4:58.61 (33.48)     5:31.19 (32.58)
  5 Mc Caffery, Michael G  60 TOC               5:50.00    5:33.32  
                 30.92      1:04.24 (33.32)
        1:38.18 (33.94)     2:12.06 (33.88)
        2:46.06 (34.00)     3:20.11 (34.05)
        3:54.15 (34.04)     4:27.92 (33.77)
        5:00.92 (33.00)     5:33.32 (32.40)
  6 Gruber, Glenn A        64 VCM               5:39.46    5:35.17  
                 31.20      1:05.07 (33.87)
        1:39.56 (34.49)     2:13.91 (34.35)
        2:47.81 (33.90)     3:21.54 (33.73)
        3:55.48 (33.94)     4:29.31 (33.83)
        5:02.42 (33.11)     5:35.17 (32.75)
  7 Bell, Alan             64 PSM               5:40.00    5:43.45  
                 30.83      1:04.88 (34.05)
        1:39.31 (34.43)     2:14.05 (34.74)
        2:49.28 (35.23)     3:24.60 (35.32)
        4:00.17 (35.57)     4:35.93 (35.76)
        5:11.37 (35.44)     5:43.45 (32.08)
  8 Modjeska, Mark E       61 ARIZ              5:48.53    5:44.12  
                 30.58      1:04.65 (34.07)
        1:39.62 (34.97)     2:14.90 (35.28)
        2:50.04 (35.14)     3:24.96 (34.92)
        4:00.11 (35.15)     4:35.28 (35.17)
        5:10.41 (35.13)     5:44.12 (33.71)
  9 Bell, Gordon E         61 WCM               6:00.00    5:47.35  
                 33.51      1:08.64 (35.13)
        1:44.57 (35.93)     2:19.81 (35.24)
        2:55.30 (35.49)     3:30.56 (35.26)
        4:05.64 (35.08)     4:40.58 (34.94)
        5:15.01 (34.43)     5:47.35 (32.34)
 10 Sherrill, Mike         64 TOC               5:50.00    5:51.71  
                 31.75      1:06.05 (34.30)
        1:40.79 (34.74)     2:15.94 (35.15)
        2:51.58 (35.64)     3:27.58 (36.00)
        4:03.26 (35.68)     4:39.53 (36.27)
        5:15.80 (36.27)     5:51.71 (35.91)
 11 Phipps, Tom            60 OREG              6:07.71    5:53.85  
                 32.03      1:06.46 (34.43)
        1:41.64 (35.18)     2:17.45 (35.81)
        2:53.31 (35.86)     3:29.15 (35.84)
        4:04.95 (35.80)     4:41.09 (36.14)
        5:17.54 (36.45)     5:53.85 (36.31)
 12 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S  60 IM                5:55.55    5:58.24  
                 32.66      1:08.46 (35.80)
        1:44.50 (36.04)     2:20.31 (35.81)
        2:56.06 (35.75)     3:32.00 (35.94)
        4:08.34 (36.34)     4:45.56 (37.22)
        5:22.86 (37.30)     5:58.24 (35.38)
 13 Rosen, Robert A        64 CVMM              6:10.15    5:59.80  
                 32.37      1:08.06 (35.69)
        1:44.92 (36.86)     2:22.20 (37.28)
        2:59.15 (36.95)     3:35.72 (36.57)
        4:12.50 (36.78)     4:48.81 (36.31)
        5:24.85 (36.04)     5:59.80 (34.95)
 14 Ryan, James            61 GSM               6:11.99    6:07.04  
                 34.14      1:10.44 (36.30)
        1:47.02 (36.58)     2:24.68 (37.66)
        3:02.07 (37.39)     3:39.27 (37.20)
        4:16.40 (37.13)     4:53.62 (37.22)
        5:30.88 (37.26)     6:07.04 (36.16)
 15 Stevens, Craig W       61 1776              5:51.00    6:11.14  
                 32.68      1:08.54 (35.86)
        1:45.69 (37.15)     2:23.46 (37.77)
        3:02.17 (38.71)     3:40.63 (38.46)
        4:18.97 (38.34)     4:57.04 (38.07)
        5:36.21 (39.17)     6:11.14 (34.93)
 16 Foreaker, Don          61 SRM               6:07.00    6:11.26  
                 32.89      1:09.02 (36.13)
        1:46.08 (37.06)     2:23.41 (37.33)
        3:00.91 (37.50)     3:38.82 (37.91)
        4:17.17 (38.35)     4:55.57 (38.40)
        5:34.61 (39.04)     6:11.26 (36.65)
 17 Kendrick, Jim A        61 PSM               6:28.00    6:17.85  
                 35.05      1:12.29 (37.24)
        1:50.78 (38.49)     2:29.84 (39.06)
        3:08.64 (38.80)     3:47.07 (38.43)
        4:25.33 (38.26)     5:03.70 (38.37)
        5:41.44 (37.74)     6:17.85 (36.41)
 18 Scheff, Jonathan       61 WIND              6:23.96    6:19.55  
                 34.40      1:11.33 (36.93)
        1:50.11 (38.78)     2:29.42 (39.31)
        3:09.01 (39.59)     3:48.52 (39.51)
        4:27.48 (38.96)     5:06.05 (38.57)
        5:43.76 (37.71)     6:19.55 (35.79)
 19 Yensen, Kermit D       60 OREG              6:15.00    6:25.59  
                 34.45      1:12.53 (38.08)
        1:51.67 (39.14)     2:31.23 (39.56)
        3:10.81 (39.58)     3:50.53 (39.72)
        4:29.27 (38.74)     5:08.48 (39.21)
        5:47.38 (38.90)     6:25.59 (38.21)
 20 Deacon, Ted S          64 DAM               6:20.00    6:27.09  
                 36.15      1:14.40 (38.25)
        1:53.57 (39.17)     2:32.89 (39.32)
        3:12.89 (40.00)     3:52.58 (39.69)
        4:32.10 (39.52)     5:11.30 (39.20)
        5:50.16 (38.86)     6:27.09 (36.93)
 21 Small, Stephen A       61 EBAT              6:26.49    6:28.07  
                 33.19      1:10.43 (37.24)
        1:49.86 (39.43)     2:30.00 (40.14)
        3:10.00 (40.00)     3:50.16 (40.16)
        4:30.20 (40.04)     5:10.30 (40.10)
        5:49.86 (39.56)     6:28.07 (38.21)
 22 Durell, Robert         62 ALB               6:33.00    6:49.40  
                 35.10      1:14.09 (38.99)
        1:53.54 (39.45)     2:35.24 (41.70)
        3:17.87 (42.63)     3:58.62 (40.75)
        4:42.79 (44.17)     5:24.99 (42.20)
        6:07.71 (42.72)     6:49.40 (41.69)
 23 Goldman, John D        64 MELO              6:40.00    6:50.75  
                 35.39      1:15.97 (40.58)
        1:57.28 (41.31)     2:39.20 (41.92)
        3:21.38 (42.18)     4:03.77 (42.39)
        4:45.72 (41.95)     5:27.81 (42.09)
        6:10.02 (42.21)     6:50.75 (40.73)
 24 Lalanne, Kenneth L     60 MAM               7:30.00    7:43.91  
                 42.75      1:28.56 (45.81)
        2:16.13 (47.57)     3:04.12 (47.99)
        3:51.71 (47.59)     4:39.05 (47.34)
        5:26.26 (47.21)     6:13.51 (47.25)
        6:58.92 (45.41)     7:43.91 (44.99)
 25 Brown, Paul P          63 ELG               8:17.97    8:34.49  
                 47.17      1:36.02 (48.85)
        2:26.59 (50.57)     3:17.53 (50.94)
        4:09.65 (52.12)     5:01.55 (51.90)
        5:55.17 (53.62)     6:48.75 (53.58)
        7:40.96 (52.21)     8:34.49 (53.53)
 -- Van Nort, Steven       62 LAPS              5:39.33         NS  
 -- Sweeney, James S       60 SMM               6:12.11         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:37.64  5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward        66 TOC               6:02.90    5:56.06  
                 31.66      1:06.72 (35.06)
        1:43.34 (36.62)     2:20.51 (37.17)
        2:57.55 (37.04)     3:34.74 (37.19)
        4:10.54 (35.80)     4:47.00 (36.46)
        5:22.13 (35.13)     5:56.06 (33.93)
  2 Ashford, Wes           65 PCCM              6:40.00    6:12.41  
                 33.47      1:10.81 (37.34)
        1:48.87 (38.06)     2:27.44 (38.57)
        3:05.77 (38.33)     3:43.31 (37.54)
        4:21.27 (37.96)     4:59.39 (38.12)
        5:37.22 (37.83)     6:12.41 (35.19)
  3 Davis, Don M           69 RHMS              5:57.50    6:16.77  
                 34.05      1:10.70 (36.65)
        1:48.65 (37.95)     2:27.44 (38.79)
        3:05.98 (38.54)     3:45.06 (39.08)
        4:23.23 (38.17)     5:01.51 (38.28)
        5:39.99 (38.48)     6:16.77 (36.78)
  4 Reichle, Bill          66 BERK              6:46.59    6:38.70  
                 34.57      1:12.88 (38.31)
        1:53.03 (40.15)     2:34.05 (41.02)
        3:15.56 (41.51)     3:57.32 (41.76)
        4:38.46 (41.14)     5:19.91 (41.45)
        6:00.23 (40.32)     6:38.70 (38.47)
  5 Gleser, Robert A       68 CMS               6:46.00    6:40.44  
                 35.72      1:15.39 (39.67)
        1:56.16 (40.77)     2:37.08 (40.92)
        3:18.03 (40.95)     3:58.85 (40.82)
        4:39.48 (40.63)     5:20.11 (40.63)
        6:01.03 (40.92)     6:40.44 (39.41)
  6 Brenner, Gary R        66 SMM               6:29.00    6:41.26  
                 35.44      1:15.24 (39.80)
        1:55.95 (40.71)     2:37.08 (41.13)
        3:17.81 (40.73)     3:58.64 (40.83)
        4:40.14 (41.50)     5:21.55 (41.41)
        6:02.35 (40.80)     6:41.26 (38.91)
  7 Knuth, Clark A         65 WMAC              6:34.95    6:43.24  
                 36.67      1:16.45 (39.78)
        1:57.68 (41.23)     2:39.52 (41.84)
        3:21.09 (41.57)     4:01.63 (40.54)
        4:42.31 (40.68)     5:23.27 (40.96)
        6:04.08 (40.81)     6:43.24 (39.16)
  8 Willis, Gregory B      65 LAPS              6:18.09    6:44.58  
                 35.51      1:14.13 (38.62)
        1:53.83 (39.70)     2:34.46 (40.63)
        3:15.75 (41.29)     3:57.20 (41.45)
        4:38.73 (41.53)     5:21.10 (42.37)
        6:03.74 (42.64)     6:44.58 (40.84)
  9 Daniels, Larry N       68 MAAC              6:45.00    6:46.97  
                 34.45      1:12.93 (38.48)
        1:53.22 (40.29)     2:34.81 (41.59)
        3:16.57 (41.76)     3:59.03 (42.46)
        4:41.52 (42.49)     5:23.98 (42.46)
        6:06.64 (42.66)     6:46.97 (40.33)
 10 Burson, William W      69 CMS               6:45.00    7:05.57  
                 35.91      1:15.28 (39.37)
        1:56.24 (40.96)     2:38.64 (42.40)
        3:22.63 (43.99)     4:07.63 (45.00)
        4:53.01 (45.38)     5:38.32 (45.31)
        6:23.71 (45.39)     7:05.57 (41.86)
 11 Farmer, Michael W      66 ROSE              7:49.20    7:38.66  
                 38.38      1:23.42 (45.04)
        2:10.94 (47.52)     2:58.44 (47.50)
        3:45.75 (47.31)     4:33.59 (47.84)
        5:21.69 (48.10)     6:08.86 (47.17)
        6:55.65 (46.79)     7:38.66 (43.01)
 12 Woodruff, Michael      68 BAM               7:24.34    7:44.03  
                 41.33      1:25.54 (44.21)
        2:11.39 (45.85)     2:58.03 (46.64)
        3:44.73 (46.70)     4:32.58 (47.85)
        5:20.77 (48.19)     6:08.98 (48.21)
        6:57.00 (48.02)     7:44.03 (47.03)
 13 Kilz, Raymond J        66 MVN               8:00.00    8:23.83  
                 45.50      1:35.54 (50.04)
        2:25.85 (50.31)     3:16.58 (50.73)
      4:59.71 (1:43.13)     5:52.78 (53.07)
        6:45.35 (52.57)                    
            7:37.76 ( )     8:23.83 (46.07)
 
 Event 34  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:51.37  5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom            72 OREG              6:04.48    6:15.59  
                 34.40      1:12.42 (38.02)
        1:51.13 (38.71)     2:30.50 (39.37)
        3:09.76 (39.26)     3:48.32 (38.56)
        4:25.03 (36.71)     5:02.17 (37.14)
        5:39.65 (37.48)     6:15.59 (35.94)
  2 Ralphs, Tony           70 SDSM              6:51.05    6:25.91  
                 32.76      1:10.91 (38.15)
        1:49.58 (38.67)     2:29.72 (40.14)
        3:09.62 (39.90)     3:49.66 (40.04)
        4:29.31 (39.65)     5:09.27 (39.96)
        5:48.05 (38.78)     6:25.91 (37.86)
  3 Willert, Dan T         71 WCM               6:35.50    6:27.76  
                 33.97      1:12.32 (38.35)
        1:51.23 (38.91)     2:31.34 (40.11)
        3:11.23 (39.89)     3:51.01 (39.78)
        4:31.41 (40.40)     5:10.93 (39.52)
        5:50.52 (39.59)     6:27.76 (37.24)
  4 Walker, Joseph R       72 SNM               7:04.03    6:57.69  
                 40.47      1:22.83 (42.36)
        2:06.30 (43.47)     2:49.76 (43.46)
        3:32.23 (42.47)     4:14.21 (41.98)
        4:55.30 (41.09)     5:37.06 (41.76)
        6:18.05 (40.99)     6:57.69 (39.64)
  5 Raffaelli, Larry L     71 VCM               7:15.00    7:00.33  
                 38.71      1:21.36 (42.65)
        2:05.68 (44.32)     2:49.08 (43.40)
        3:30.91 (41.83)     4:14.89 (43.98)
        4:57.99 (43.10)     5:40.21 (42.22)
        6:21.67 (41.46)     7:00.33 (38.66)
  6 Carey, George L        71 VCM               7:11.34    7:14.33  
                 36.65      1:18.43 (41.78)
        2:02.19 (43.76)                    
            3:32.99 ( )     4:18.19 (45.20)
        5:04.34 (46.15)     5:50.18 (45.84)
        6:34.38 (44.20)     7:14.33 (39.95)
  7 Mc Carthy, Raymond M   70 CRUZ              7:45.00    7:42.20  
                 43.23      1:28.03 (44.80)
        2:13.74 (45.71)     3:00.78 (47.04)
        3:47.87 (47.09)     4:35.04 (47.17)
        5:22.52 (47.48)     6:09.91 (47.39)
        6:56.87 (46.96)     7:42.20 (45.33)
  8 Michael, Martin D      70 MELO              7:45.00    8:09.66  
                 44.41      1:33.08 (48.67)
        2:23.37 (50.29)     3:14.06 (50.69)
        4:04.71 (50.65)     4:55.44 (50.73)
        5:45.57 (50.13)     6:34.93 (49.36)
        7:23.56 (48.63)     8:09.66 (46.10)
  9 Wood, Craig A          73 ETEX              8:35.00    8:24.82  
                 47.60      1:36.78 (49.18)
        2:27.37 (50.59)     3:18.50 (51.13)
        4:09.80 (51.30)     5:01.23 (51.43)
        5:52.74 (51.51)     6:45.12 (52.38)
        7:36.84 (51.72)     8:24.82 (47.98)
 10 Cannan, Patrick        73 NCMJ              8:45.00    8:50.36  
                 43.51      1:34.73 (51.22)
        2:29.52 (54.79)     3:26.36 (56.84)
        4:20.56 (54.20)     5:14.40 (53.84)
        6:09.63 (55.23)     7:05.07 (55.44)
        7:58.45 (53.38)     8:50.36 (51.91)
 11 Bakke, Peter L         72 BAM               9:25.59    8:58.73  
                 43.88      1:33.77 (49.89)
        2:27.15 (53.38)     3:23.35 (56.20)
        4:19.70 (56.35)     5:16.43 (56.73)
        6:13.27 (56.84)     7:10.05 (56.78)
        8:06.32 (56.27)     8:58.73 (52.41)
 12 Goldbas, Mervyn E      71 SFTL              7:58.58    9:21.37  
                 50.46      1:44.40 (53.94)
        2:43.33 (58.93)     3:41.41 (58.08)
        4:37.93 (56.52)                    
            6:33.81 ( )     7:32.81 (59.00)
        8:30.44 (57.63)     9:21.37 (50.93)
 
 Event 34  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:03.87  5/8/2010  DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       79 GKMS              7:15.19    7:24.32  
                 43.18      1:30.24 (47.06)
        2:17.11 (46.87)     3:02.37 (45.26)
        3:46.20 (43.83)     4:29.48 (43.28)
        5:13.14 (43.66)     5:56.56 (43.42)
        6:42.56 (46.00)     7:24.32 (41.76)
  2 Rauch, Will            79 LVM               8:00.00    7:33.15  
                 40.42      1:25.15 (44.73)
        2:10.81 (45.66)     2:57.20 (46.39)
        3:44.04 (46.84)     4:30.97 (46.93)
        5:16.95 (45.98)     6:02.59 (45.64)
        6:48.47 (45.88)     7:33.15 (44.68)
  3 Lane, Ed V             75 WCM               8:03.10    7:54.51  
                 43.68      1:29.78 (46.10)
        2:17.82 (48.04)     3:06.89 (49.07)
        3:55.77 (48.88)     4:44.74 (48.97)
        5:33.19 (48.45)     6:21.86 (48.67)
        7:10.73 (48.87)     7:54.51 (43.78)
  4 Norris, Robert F       75 DAM               8:17.58    8:22.91  
                 43.83      1:34.81 (50.98)
        2:26.93 (52.12)     3:19.32 (52.39)
        4:10.57 (51.25)     5:02.25 (51.68)
        5:53.52 (51.27)     6:44.79 (51.27)
        7:34.88 (50.09)     8:22.91 (48.03)
  5 Braly, Mark            78 DAM              12:00.24   13:23.75  
               1:05.02    2:22.98 (1:17.96)
      3:44.14 (1:21.16)   5:07.42 (1:23.28)
      6:28.81 (1:21.39)   7:50.86 (1:22.05)
      9:13.92 (1:23.06)  10:37.72 (1:23.80)
     12:03.87 (1:26.15)  13:23.75 (1:19.88)
 -- Thomas, Nate           76 ZEN               9:30.67         NS  
 -- Gallagher, Drury J     75 XCEL              6:54.00         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:53.87  3/24/2013 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Radcliff, David A      80 OREG              6:20.46    6:37.72N 
                 35.39      1:14.35 (38.96)
        1:54.21 (39.86)     2:34.18 (39.97)
        3:14.30 (40.12)     3:54.25 (39.95)
        4:35.34 (41.09)     5:16.58 (41.24)
        5:57.52 (40.94)     6:37.72 (40.20)
  2 Mayo, Robert W         80 WCM               8:50.00    8:07.83  
                 45.22      1:35.28 (50.06)
        2:26.98 (51.70)     3:17.80 (50.82)
        4:07.87 (50.07)     4:57.52 (49.65)
        5:46.73 (49.21)     6:34.92 (48.19)
        7:22.21 (47.29)     8:07.83 (45.62)
  3 Beach, Robert E        83 SPM               9:15.00    8:26.84  
                 45.88      1:34.77 (48.89)
        2:26.45 (51.68)     3:17.79 (51.34)
        4:09.33 (51.54)     5:00.74 (51.41)
        5:53.03 (52.29)     6:44.59 (51.56)
        7:36.02 (51.43)     8:26.84 (50.82)
  4 Mullins, Stephen M     81 IM                9:30.00    9:06.96  
                 47.51      1:41.74 (54.23)
        2:38.07 (56.33)     3:34.86 (56.79)
        4:30.70 (55.84)     5:26.18 (55.48)
        6:20.39 (54.21)     7:15.83 (55.44)
        8:11.29 (55.46)     9:06.96 (55.67)
  5 Conkey, Jim            82 SNM               9:34.15    9:50.90  
                 51.89      1:50.10 (58.21)
      2:51.58 (1:01.48)   3:53.87 (1:02.29)
      4:55.69 (1:01.82)     5:55.55 (59.86)
      6:56.25 (1:00.70)   7:56.67 (1:00.42)
        8:56.38 (59.71)     9:50.90 (54.52)
  6 Grohe, William E       80 USF               9:59.18   10:15.18  
                 50.68      1:48.19 (57.51)
      2:51.79 (1:03.60)   3:55.79 (1:04.00)
      5:00.86 (1:05.07)   6:06.66 (1:05.80)
      7:10.78 (1:04.12)   8:12.11 (1:01.33)
      9:13.37 (1:01.26)  10:15.18 (1:01.81)
 
 Event 34  Men 90-94 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 8:54.93  3/24/2013 WILLARD LAMB
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larson, E Ole          93 NCMS             11:55.76   13:33.98  
               1:08.90                     
            8:03.51 ( )   9:27.13 (1:23.62)
       10:05.40 (38.27)    10:51.78 (46.38)
     12:16.35 (1:24.57)  13:33.98 (1:17.63)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/4/2014 - 11:13 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 35  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:39.06  4/30/2011 THE OLYMPIC CLU
                          O''DONNELL-MCCARTH, G MARSHALL, B BISHOP, S GREENWO
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:36.70    1:38.30N 
     1) O''Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W27 2) Koon, Nolan M24              
     3) Cushing, Alex D M25           4) Raatz, Katherine W25         
                 28.02        52.57 (24.55)
        1:15.36 (22.79)     1:38.30 (22.94)
  2 TOC  ''B''                            1:37.80    1:39.40  
     1) Saeta, Andrew M23             2) Dorr, John W M30             
     3) Gill, Meg B W29               4) Kastes, Katie C W24          
                 23.58        49.35 (25.77)
        1:16.18 (26.83)     1:39.40 (23.22)
  3 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:43.00    1:44.38  
     1) Johnston, Emily M W26         2) Oo, Aung Sann M32            
     3) Montgomery, Payne M M23       4) Vorrasi, Catherine M W31     
                 27.47        56.86 (29.39)
        1:19.41 (22.55)     1:44.38 (24.97)
  4 WCM  ''A''                            1:50.00    1:45.23  
     1) Leonard, Courtney D W22       2) Ward, Lee D M20              
     3) Hansen, Allyson L W20         4) Hollis, Blake A M20          
                 28.88        56.93 (28.05)
        1:23.96 (27.03)     1:45.23 (21.27)
  5 SMM  ''B''                            1:54.00    1:46.81  
     1) Navarro, Alex M23             2) Sanchez, Carlos F M27        
     3) Chan, Andrea Y W22            4) Rosas, Rachel W20            
                 25.78        54.23 (28.45)
        1:21.00 (26.77)     1:46.81 (25.81)
  6 SMM  ''A''                            1:53.00    1:47.19  
     1) Cheong, Sinclaire W21         2) Andaluz, Al M22              
     3) Oto, Jillian M W20            4) Gonzalez, Richard M21        
                 31.03        58.21 (27.18)
        1:25.01 (26.80)     1:47.19 (22.18)
  7 NCMS  ''A''                           1:49.25    1:47.59  
     1) Happ, Kevin R M25             2) Rubel, Amanda W22            
     3) Pegram, Steve M45             4) Harris, Stacey W44           
                 24.89        56.35 (31.46)
        1:20.80 (24.45)     1:47.59 (26.79)
  8 NOVA  ''A''                           1:47.99    1:48.02  
     1) Andrews, Jewelz K W20         2) West, Steve M42              
     3) Wang, Bo M27                  4) Kramer, Stephanie W39        
                 31.19        56.81 (25.62)
        1:21.26 (24.45)     1:48.02 (26.76)
  9 LVM  ''A''                            1:52.00    1:48.23  
     1) Guerrero, Cambridge L W18     2) Emig, Briana J W23           
     3) Gaines, Billy M33             4) Jezek, Jacob J M20           
                 29.91      1:02.04 (32.13)
        1:25.50 (23.46)     1:48.23 (22.73)
 10 DAM  ''A''                            1:55.00    1:50.37  
     1) Krovetz, Hannah W20           2) Allen, Jakob M24             
     3) Stoner, Chris T M22           4) Curry, Ellen N W19           
                 31.01        58.62 (27.61)
        1:23.28 (24.66)     1:50.37 (27.09)
 11 NDSU  ''A''                           1:47.00    1:50.60  
     1) Huseby, Nick M19              2) Cormican, Zachary M23        
     3) Halberstadt, Lexie W22        4) Zetocha, Jenny W22           
                 27.56        57.15 (29.59)
        1:24.13 (26.98)     1:50.60 (26.47)
 12 CVMM  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:50.88  
     1) Cleverly, Adrienne J W25      2) Friend, Jay J M24            
     3) Friend, Jillian T W27         4) Boshoff, Nick M45            
                 34.48      1:01.09 (26.61)
        1:28.05 (26.96)     1:50.88 (22.83)
 13 ROSE  ''A''                           1:54.00    1:51.25  
     1) Streeter, Shannon E W22       2) Adams, Laura D W22           
     3) Martin, Matthew J M28         4) Kuhn, Kevin F M24            
                 32.18      1:03.78 (31.60)
        1:30.30 (26.52)     1:51.25 (20.95)
 14 WCM  ''B''                            1:45.50    1:51.90  
     1) Benton, Traci E W34           2) Enciso, Julio D M21          
     3) Mazuryk, Lydia W24            4) Nonaka, Andy J M34           
                 31.68        59.93 (28.25)
        1:28.72 (28.79)     1:51.90 (23.18)
 15 WLAC  ''A''                           1:52.88    1:53.04  
     1) Milton, Trevis B M36          2) Ehrke, Allison W24           
     3) Santoro, Antonio M31          4) Sheehan, Nichole W35         
                 27.77      1:01.38 (33.61)
        1:25.67 (24.29)     1:53.04 (27.37)
 16 OREG  ''A''                           1:58.24    1:53.25  
     1) Stacy, Jessica W24            2) Waud, Timothy P M46          
     3) Lantry, Todd M38              4) Reeves, Tessa L W35          
                 29.50        59.92 (30.42)
        1:26.24 (26.32)     1:53.25 (27.01)
 17 USF  ''A''                            1:56.50    1:54.77  
     1) Roth, Tenae W24               2) Hale, Jennifer J W27         
     3) Chang, Wayland M21            4) Eilath, Adam D M26           
                 32.08      1:06.94 (34.86)
        1:32.01 (25.07)     1:54.77 (22.76)
 18 NUTS  ''A''                           1:57.31    1:54.91  
     1) Coffee, Kayla W21             2) Naylor, Jack B M28           
     3) Woolf, Marlon I M50           4) Reizman, Lea W23             
                 31.42      1:01.64 (30.22)
        1:29.32 (27.68)     1:54.91 (25.59)
 19 DUCK  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:55.24  
     1) Morley, Kyle G M20            2) Sinclair, Katelyn N W19      
     3) Miller, Lindsay W21           4) Oreizi, Justin D M24         
                 28.55      1:03.96 (35.41)
        1:31.13 (27.17)     1:55.24 (24.11)
 20 WMAC  ''A''                           1:57.90    1:58.22  
     1) Perez, Elisa C W18            2) Seidler, Mindy E W34         
     3) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M52         4) Kaiser, Carl J M26           
                 31.14      1:06.90 (35.76)
        1:35.28 (28.38)     1:58.22 (22.94)
 21 SDSM  ''A''                           2:00.30    2:01.32  
     1) Kawamura, Colton A M23        2) Simpson, Lisa M W49          
     3) Juschin, Waldemar M25         4) Dolan LaMar, Diana W56       
                 31.73      1:07.12 (35.39)
        1:32.83 (25.71)     2:01.32 (28.49)
 22 WH2O  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:02.68  
     1) Meyer, Briana P W23           2) Larsen, Carl G M36           
     3) Karlin, Olivia W50            4) Camacho, Raymond E M49       
                 32.08      1:01.44 (29.36)
        1:36.08 (34.64)     2:02.68 (26.60)
 23 OREG  ''B''                           2:06.75    2:04.87  
     1) Daubersmith, Britta M W48     2) Clark, Allison R W23         
     3) Bannan, Charles M62           4) Crooks, Alex M38             
                 36.02      1:09.47 (33.45)
        1:39.42 (29.95)     2:04.87 (25.45)
 24 PSM  ''B''                            2:11.00    2:05.23  
     1) DeLong, Jackie R W19          2) Adcock, Richard P M58        
     3) Smith, Bryan E M46            4) Lowder, Kaitlyn W21          
                 34.80      1:10.09 (35.29)
        1:37.10 (27.01)     2:05.23 (28.13)
 25 PSM  ''A''                            2:10.00    2:05.88  
     1) Propersi, Jeffrey D M18       2) McKiernan, Alex M W20        
     3) FitzGerald, Erin E W22        4) Hendricks, Dane G M20        
                 29.21      1:07.29 (38.08)
        1:40.11 (32.82)     2:05.88 (25.77)
 26 MVM  ''A''                            2:23.00    2:06.60  
     1) Campbell, Chris M53           2) Tagg, Emily K W23            
     3) Leimkuhler, Kyle T M26        4) Bronson, Meredith C W32      
                 35.51      1:15.00 (39.49)
        1:40.64 (25.64)     2:06.60 (25.96)
 27 STAN  ''B''                           2:13.00    2:08.07  
     1) Jarr, Scott M46               2) Barnea, Daniela W70          
     3) Murphey, Corey L W24          4) Tsay, Eric M29               
                 30.81      1:13.43 (42.62)
        1:44.08 (30.65)     2:08.07 (23.99)
 -- STAN  ''A''                           1:54.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Morrison, Phillip C M29       2) Grabel, Mirko M27            
     3) Baker, Megan E W28            4) Korus, Hannah E W23          
                 24.63        55.83 (31.20)
        1:25.04 (29.21)                    
 -- ALMA  ''A''                           1:55.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Butterfly kick - breast
     1) Mackin, Oliver M M28          2) Kerley, Lisamarie M W48      
     3) Gautschi, Ronni M W26         4) Pollard, Spencer W M24       
                 29.04      1:04.53 (35.49)
        1:34.19 (29.66)                    
 
 Event 35  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:37.19  4/30/2011 PHOENIX SWIM CL
                          N INADA, J COMMINGS, K SHORES, M MCCUE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:38.00    1:42.18  
     1) Watanabe, Naoko W31           2) Marshall, Gary N M32         
     3) Davidoff, Cara W28            4) Copeland, William M28        
                 28.71        55.07 (26.36)
        1:22.57 (27.50)     1:42.18 (19.61)
  2 STAN  ''A''                           1:45.00    1:43.00  
     1) Gould, Rick M45               2) Glenn, Katie W37             
     3) Phelan, Darren D M50          4) Devlin, Abigail S W29        
                 24.34        52.34 (28.00)
        1:16.60 (24.26)     1:43.00 (26.40)
  3 FREM  ''A''                           1:46.00    1:44.81  
     1) Geehr, Carly W29              2) Martin, Jason T M28          
     3) Kirk, Dana J W29              4) Accornero, Kyle M25          
                 28.78        57.93 (29.15)
        1:22.75 (24.82)     1:44.81 (22.06)
  4 TVM  ''A''                            1:49.10    1:45.56  
     1) Taylor, Vicki W28             2) Amer, Nader M M26            
     3) Conway, Adam M M35            4) Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D W29
                 30.06        59.35 (29.29)
        1:21.60 (22.25)     1:45.56 (23.96)
  5 TOC  ''B''                            1:43.40    1:45.66  
     1) Holsman, Trent T M33          2) Houston, Katy W26            
     3) Benjamin, Bonnie B W39        4) Greenwood, Scott C M36       
                 24.96        55.41 (30.45)
        1:25.29 (29.88)     1:45.66 (20.37)
  6 CMS  ''A''                            1:46.40    1:48.28  
     1) Linke, Lyndsey M W34          2) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M40     
     3) Smith, David J M26            4) Lee, Jodi L W36              
                 29.10        56.27 (27.17)
        1:23.47 (27.20)     1:48.28 (24.81)
  7 BLU  ''A''                            1:54.99    1:48.32  
     1) Brandon, Celeste A W30        2) Mercer, Rich M50             
     3) Kroupa, Andy S M45            4) Chance, Danielle R W32       
                 30.45        58.77 (28.32)
        1:23.85 (25.08)     1:48.32 (24.47)
  8 TSUN  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:49.66  
     1) Frentsos, Paul J M52          2) Mosca, Laura P W32           
     3) Chase, Courtney B W31         4) Zhang, Chi M25               
                 28.90      1:00.00 (31.10)
        1:27.96 (27.96)     1:49.66 (21.70)
  9 DAM  ''A''                            1:48.50    1:50.02  
     1) White, Tobin F M42            2) Larson, Amanda D W26         
     3) Hernandez, Sarah M W29        4) Iwamoto, Satori M28          
                 28.98      1:00.73 (31.75)
        1:26.56 (25.83)     1:50.02 (23.46)
 10 LVM  ''A''                            1:55.50    1:50.27  
     1) Ripoll, Megan W30             2) VonSchoff, Scott C M35       
     3) Giovanni, Melissa K W34       4) Wegner, Dan M42              
                 30.78        59.45 (28.67)
        1:27.86 (28.41)     1:50.27 (22.41)
 11 ROSE  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:51.03  
     1) Alders, Alec M25              2) Durieux, Chad A M34          
     3) Ho, Judy W28                  4) Frendreis, Lauren W25        
                 27.16        55.83 (28.67)
        1:26.63 (30.80)     1:51.03 (24.40)
 12 WCM  ''A''                            1:48.00    1:51.28  
     1) Roach, Erika L W25            2) Mikuni, Russell S M32        
     3) Mikuni, Aaron J M33           4) Strong, Susan D W42          
                 29.29        58.49 (29.20)
        1:24.07 (25.58)     1:51.28 (27.21)
 13 SCSC  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:51.68  
     1) Dyer, Aubrey N W26            2) Mullen, Gary John M28        
     3) Hurko, Stephen F M27          4) Stern, Meaghan M W27         
                 32.49      1:00.34 (27.85)
        1:25.53 (25.19)     1:51.68 (26.15)
 14 TOC  ''C''                            1:49.40    1:51.89  
     1) Yntema, Douwe M25             2) Ferrif, Nick L M25           
     3) Chessen, Christine W47        4) Hdez, Gabriella W27          
                 25.59        52.60 (27.01)
        1:24.58 (31.98)     1:51.89 (27.31)
 15 L4S  ''A''                            1:52.60    1:52.16  
     1) Gallagher, Jose-Luis M37      2) Fuchs, Lauren W27            
     3) Van Horn, Alaina L W33        4) Adams, William A M47         
                 26.24        57.96 (31.72)
        1:27.54 (29.58)     1:52.16 (24.62)
 16 DAM  ''B''                            1:54.00    1:52.22  
     1) Lee, Alexandra K W26          2) Roper, Matthew D M33         
     3) Docken, Steffen S M25         4) Curley, Lindsey C W26        
                 30.47      1:00.45 (29.98)
        1:25.27 (24.82)     1:52.22 (26.95)
 17 NEM  ''A''                            1:52.00    1:52.55  
     1) Nilsson, Eric T M26           2) Downing, Jennifer W35        
     3) Autissier, Patrick M51        4) Pouliot, Nichole D W27       
                 24.35        56.80 (32.45)
        1:25.80 (29.00)     1:52.55 (26.75)
 18 OREG  ''A''                           1:55.76    1:52.80  
     1) Johnson, Serena H W36         2) Wood, Nick M25               
     3) Matthews, Jonathan M35        4) Skinner, Sonja W37           
                 30.38      1:00.14 (29.76)
        1:26.82 (26.68)     1:52.80 (25.98)
 19 SCSC  ''B''                           1:57.00    1:54.24  
     1) Simpson, Adrienne R W39       2) Koht-Phipps, Alicia M W33    
     3) Bajet, Denis M46              4) Soe, Soren T M50             
                 30.57      1:04.35 (33.78)
        1:29.80 (25.45)     1:54.24 (24.44)
 20 QSS  ''A''                            1:55.00    1:55.17  
     1) Knox, Mitchell A M27          2) Lyons, Liv M W28             
     3) Sterzer, Robin S W49          4) Salles-Cunha, Lucas M34      
                 27.70      1:03.28 (35.58)
        1:32.53 (29.25)     1:55.17 (22.64)
 21 MELO  ''A''                           1:56.00    1:55.59  
     1) Breen, Barbara L W55          2) Levy, Karen D W45            
     3) Bannan, Brett T M31           4) Messmer, Matt M33            
                 36.88      1:12.01 (35.13)
        1:34.48 (22.47)     1:55.59 (21.11)
 22 OREG  ''B''                           1:57.91    1:56.24  
     1) Dean, Kelly S W42             2) Metz, Amanda W33             
     3) Olsen, Byron M35              4) Bolivar, Jose L M43          
                 32.92      1:07.32 (34.40)
        1:32.57 (25.25)     1:56.24 (23.67)
 23 SON  ''A''                            1:53.00    1:57.08  
     1) Ryan, Keith M30               2) Bost, Chris M32              
     3) Dorman, Lisa L W45            4) Hansen, Jane M W42           
                 27.38        58.26 (30.88)
        1:27.70 (29.44)     1:57.08 (29.38)
 24 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:59.00    1:59.24  
     1) St. Sauveur, Katelyn W25      2) Swick, John T M30            
     3) Valle, Marc A M40             4) James, Katy W58              
                 33.29      1:02.42 (29.13)
        1:28.48 (26.06)     1:59.24 (30.76)
 25 CTM  ''A''                            2:04.43    1:59.90  
     1) Alexander, Nancy L W28        2) Darcey, Andrew P M29         
     3) Bermejo-Deval, Ricardo M27    4) Stuwe, Evelyn W30            
                 31.58      1:06.19 (34.61)
        1:32.75 (26.56)     1:59.90 (27.15)
 26 WOOD  ''A''                           1:59.90    2:00.60  
     1) Karacozoff, David M25         2) Rodriguez, Karin W42         
     3) Fackert, Susan L W47          4) Sheldon, Chase D M28         
                 28.17      1:03.78 (35.61)
        1:37.19 (33.41)     2:00.60 (23.41)
 27 PSM  ''A''                            1:59.60    2:00.65  
     1) O''Hern, David C M30           2) Braggin, Jacquelyn E W27     
     3) Benishek, Mark A M32          4) Wetzler, Kari W33            
                 29.66      1:06.40 (36.74)
        1:31.59 (25.19)     2:00.65 (29.06)
 28 SMAC  ''A''                           2:05.13    2:01.00  
     1) Connolly, Cindi W49           2) Scott, Emily W34             
     3) Keating, Kevin M50            4) Torgerson, Rob M52           
                 35.48      1:10.65 (35.17)
        1:35.65 (25.00)     2:01.00 (25.35)
 29 FGST  ''A''                           2:04.00    2:03.76  
     1) Craig, Justin R M35           2) Messner, Timothy P M46       
     3) Winton, Georgette G W44       4) Willard, Melissa W34         
                 29.67      1:05.77 (36.10)
        1:37.16 (31.39)     2:03.76 (26.60)
 30 OREG  ''C''                           2:00.97    2:07.97  
     1) Arata, Melissa E W37          2) Campbell, Suzanne R W34      
     3) Phipps, Tom M60               4) Miller, Matt M36             
                 34.18      1:11.43 (37.25)
        1:42.00 (30.57)     2:07.97 (25.97)
 31 GAJA  ''A''                           2:11.60    2:20.02  
     1) Watson, Lisa L W60            2) Luckhurst, Jonathan M32      
     3) King, Ian E M51               4) Lincoln, Chelsea B W28       
                 46.64      1:21.33 (34.69)
        1:50.86 (29.53)     2:20.02 (29.16)
 32 PSM  ''B''                            2:15.90    2:22.63  
     1) Reeder, Bill D M61            2) Ness, Kerry M44              
     3) Winans, Amanda W31            4) Clarke, Heather W43          
                 39.46      1:15.69 (36.23)
        1:48.52 (32.83)     2:22.63 (34.11)
 33 DAM  ''C''                            2:18.00    2:29.69  
     1) Lohr-Shelton, Julianne M W33  2) Gill, Kathy M W60            
     3) Hoftyzer, Ernie M44           4) Otto, Joseph N M55           
                 44.34      1:30.44 (46.10)
        1:59.37 (28.93)     2:29.69 (30.32)
 -- SCSC  ''C''                           2:20.00         DQ  
      Other
     1) Such, Carole W46              2) Kubota, Masako W47           
     3) Lizcano, Stephen A M28        4) Sheth, Rushikesh M26         
                 39.86      1:24.21 (44.35)
        1:56.94 (32.73)                    
 
 Event 35  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:39.85  5/22/2010 COLORADO MASTER
                          S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O''SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LVM  ''A''                            1:45.50    1:46.07  
     1) Phifer, Katy K W40            2) Counts, Glenn M M36          
     3) Adams, Kari S W48             4) Counts, Chris M38            
                 29.42        55.89 (26.47)
        1:25.16 (29.27)     1:46.07 (20.91)
  2 PSM  ''A''                            1:51.20    1:48.17  
     1) Wetstone, Susan W40           2) Doherty, Todd S M43          
     3) Nelson, Kirk M43              4) Moorhead, Amy J W42          
                 29.88        57.81 (27.93)
        1:23.81 (26.00)     1:48.17 (24.36)
  3 WCM  ''A''                            1:46.80    1:48.92  
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M35         2) Rasmussen, Christian S M35   
     3) Reece, Margaret E W42         4) Keeler, Susan E W35          
                 27.62        54.57 (26.95)
        1:23.15 (28.58)     1:48.92 (25.77)
  4 CRUZ  ''A''                           1:52.90    1:49.81  
     1) Lovell, Allison W37           2) Roberts, David M42           
     3) McGowan, Mary K W42           4) Winter, Jarret R M45         
                 30.05        59.44 (29.39)
        1:27.69 (28.25)     1:49.81 (22.12)
  5 WMAC  ''A''                           1:49.33    1:50.38  
     1) Stich, Chris S W36            2) Conrad, Nathan E M37         
     3) Stich, Darryl D M38           4) Schaetz, Trina R W41         
                 32.26      1:01.22 (28.96)
        1:25.79 (24.57)     1:50.38 (24.59)
  6 SNM  ''A''                            1:50.55    1:50.41  
     1) O''Mara, Timothy J M42         2) Scalise, Erik L M36          
     3) Moss, Bonnie M W42            4) Gardner, Nicole W44          
                 26.58        54.20 (27.62)
        1:23.11 (28.91)     1:50.41 (27.30)
  7 MELO  ''A''                           1:51.00    1:54.61  
     1) Turk, Stephen P M44           2) Matena, Jana W51             
     3) Bracco Comfort, Katie M W38   4) Turk, John P M42             
                 28.71      1:04.13 (35.42)
        1:32.49 (28.36)     1:54.61 (22.12)
  8 SMM  ''A''                            1:57.00    1:54.90  
     1) Sardella, Stephanie L W36     2) Reudy, Tom M59               
     3) McAweeney, Michael A M50      4) Elgaaen, Katie S W44         
                 30.43      1:01.08 (30.65)
        1:27.34 (26.26)     1:54.90 (27.56)
  9 SRM  ''A''                            2:00.00    1:55.79  
     1) Wilder, Hugh M66              2) Hafner, Hilary R W54         
     3) James, John A M51             4) Richards, Ericka L W36       
                 28.85      1:05.22 (36.37)
        1:31.62 (26.40)     1:55.79 (24.17)
 10 WMAC  ''B''                           1:58.80    1:57.05  
     1) Schneider, Erin E W35         2) Perez, Sarah M W38           
     3) Holland, David A M55          4) Severance, David A M51       
                 32.89      1:05.12 (32.23)
        1:32.01 (26.89)     1:57.05 (25.04)
 11 DAM  ''A''                            1:57.50    1:57.10  
     1) Russell, Jane E W51           2) Woodruff, David L M57        
     3) Menna, Greg M36               4) Chow, Jackie I W35           
                 33.15      1:05.20 (32.05)
        1:28.84 (23.64)     1:57.10 (28.26)
 12 WCM  ''B''                            1:58.00    1:58.14  
     1) Duggan, Karen L W43           2) Sotelo, Sophia S W53         
     3) Flakoll, Jonathan D M39       4) Selinger, Ili R M40          
                 32.05      1:09.16 (37.11)
        1:33.73 (24.57)     1:58.14 (24.41)
 13 SCSC  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:58.29  
     1) Mariniuk, Sergey O M45        2) Masuda, Megumi W40           
     3) Mortensen, Franz M50          4) Reid, Lesley A W48           
                 26.83      1:05.18 (38.35)
        1:29.96 (24.78)     1:58.29 (28.33)
 14 SNM  ''B''                            1:56.00    1:59.23  
     1) Porter, Jo Ann A W42          2) Hamilton, Nathan M45         
     3) Henricks, Ed P M51            4) Le Febre, Karen J W46        
                 33.54      1:03.47 (29.93)
        1:31.67 (28.20)     1:59.23 (27.56)
 15 TVM  ''A''                            2:00.10    1:59.58  
     1) Burch, Katie E W36            2) Bogdan, Sander B M35         
     3) Daene, Markus M35             4) Pearson, Loren J W38         
                 33.43      1:03.18 (29.75)
        1:31.09 (27.91)     1:59.58 (28.49)
 16 MEMO  ''A''                           2:04.00    2:00.12  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W42             2) Patrick, Wendy W41           
     3) Freeman, Yusef E M35          4) Coombs, Craig J M53          
                 30.71      1:07.22 (36.51)
        1:32.25 (25.03)     2:00.12 (27.87)
 17 ROSE  ''A''                           2:00.00    2:00.73  
     1) Parker, Greg M44              2) Mason, Michael T M40         
     3) Khalil, Heidi G W43           4) Straley, Jenifer E W43       
                 29.95        57.82 (27.87)
        1:34.38 (36.56)     2:00.73 (26.35)
 18 CRUZ  ''C''                           2:02.50    2:01.08  
     1) McCain, Christy W43           2) Hunt, Annette W43            
     3) Roake, Ash K M42              4) Hunt, David N M47            
                 33.89      1:09.45 (35.56)
        1:36.66 (27.21)     2:01.08 (24.42)
 19 MVN  ''A''                            2:05.00    2:01.71  
     1) Mikels, M. Heather W45        2) Barker, Douglas C M51        
     3) Sumner, David M M43           4) Horvath, Katherine A W39     
                 35.93      1:07.50 (31.57)
        1:32.78 (25.28)     2:01.71 (28.93)
 20 CRUZ  ''B''                           2:00.01    2:01.77  
     1) Sussman, Heidi R W45          2) Smith, David M M56           
     3) Reed, Clay F M57              4) Wilson, Ann S W39            
                 37.46      1:07.97 (30.51)
        1:33.53 (25.56)     2:01.77 (28.24)
 21 PSM  ''B''                            2:03.20    2:01.86  
     1) Hiebert, Stephanie W36        2) Matlock, Shannon L W36       
     3) Castle, Matt M42              4) Rittenberg, Durrell M44      
                 33.67      1:08.03 (34.36)
        1:36.17 (28.14)     2:01.86 (25.69)
 22 TOC  ''A''                            2:02.00    2:02.02  
     1) Thompson, Amy W W43           2) Haynes, David A M61          
     3) Jolly, Lynn W48               4) Elder, James E M71           
                 33.94      1:06.72 (32.78)
        1:36.70 (29.98)     2:02.02 (25.32)
 23 USF  ''A''                            2:05.00    2:02.09  
     1) Stern, Jill P W49             2) Bryant, Lynn W41             
     3) Niemi, Matthew G M40          4) Donlon, Kevin H M35          
                 35.74      1:12.20 (36.46)
        1:37.51 (25.31)     2:02.09 (24.58)
 24 AAM  ''A''                            2:11.55    2:02.94  
     1) Velasco, Tim M47              2) Wong, Connie M W38           
     3) Powers, Robert M M50          4) Delp, Anne W40               
                 29.21      1:06.86 (37.65)
        1:33.76 (26.90)     2:02.94 (29.18)
 25 LGSR  ''A''                           2:11.99    2:04.87  
     1) Seaman, Phil M52              2) Snyder, Daniel B M46         
     3) Woodburn, Sheri P W48         4) Adams, Krissy L W42          
                 31.30      1:04.62 (33.32)
        1:37.44 (32.82)     2:04.87 (27.43)
 26 TAM  ''A''                            2:03.00    2:06.99  
     1) Sondag, Lynn S W46            2) Benson, Keith M41            
     3) Meyerhoff, Rick M67           4) Joyce, Martha O W54          
                 36.98      1:09.31 (32.33)
        1:39.19 (29.88)     2:06.99 (27.80)
 27 PSM  ''C''                            2:06.60    2:07.64  
     1) Diddams, Margaret A W52       2) Keith, Lisa W44              
     3) Rogers, Randy M55             4) Kendrick, Jim A M61          
                 36.10      1:12.55 (36.45)
        1:41.60 (29.05)     2:07.64 (26.04)
 28 SRM  ''B''                            2:02.00    2:07.92  
     1) Hale, Dave M58                2) Pettibone, Chip M52          
     3) Belluomini, Melanie C W36     4) Nelson, Sheila W45           
                 33.66      1:06.59 (32.93)
        1:39.50 (32.91)     2:07.92 (28.42)
 29 SDSM  ''A''                           2:09.00    2:08.59  
     1) Thayer, Marieke W52           2) Webster, Dale W M44          
     3) Wilson, Tom S M46             4) Piggott, Emma W39            
                 40.58      1:11.14 (30.56)
        1:39.16 (28.02)     2:08.59 (29.43)
 30 PCCM  ''A''                           2:12.00    2:09.20  
     1) Boyer, Karen L W58            2) Anderson, Robert L M58       
     3) Barnitt, Anne E W39           4) Dieterich, David M48         
                 36.79      1:10.15 (33.36)
        1:44.36 (34.21)     2:09.20 (24.84)
 31 MVM  ''A''                            2:10.00    2:09.91  
     1) Watters, Diana W54            2) Samoilov, Arkadii V M48      
     3) Sheridan, Christina T W40     4) Sorg, Jack H M57             
                 38.17      1:10.45 (32.28)
        1:42.48 (32.03)     2:09.91 (27.43)
 32 LVM  ''B''                            2:09.90    2:10.57  
     1) Saul-Zachau, Joanne W55       2) Wegner, Karin M W41          
     3) Davis, Caleb M40              4) Candela, Joseph V M47        
                 35.93      1:14.37 (38.44)
        1:44.87 (30.50)     2:10.57 (25.70)
 33 CTM  ''A''                            2:13.95    2:12.24  
     1) Thornton, Cooper M52          2) Rodriguez, Nancie W52        
     3) Paparsenos, Jonathan M37      4) Dodd, Suzanne R W52          
                 31.21      1:11.69 (40.48)
        1:40.78 (29.09)     2:12.24 (31.46)
 34 SMM  ''B''                            2:29.00    2:12.99  
     1) Merryfield, Carol L W63       2) Jacobs, Tom M50              
     3) Baker, John M51               4) Bjerknes, Wendy L W44        
                 42.28      1:15.14 (32.86)
        1:42.60 (27.46)     2:12.99 (30.39)
 35 LOM  ''A''                            2:09.90    2:13.61  
     1) Coleman, Jen A W42            2) Madison, David K M61         
     3) McAdams, Steve M49            4) Lin, Katie M W39             
                 32.35      1:10.52 (38.17)
        1:45.86 (35.34)     2:13.61 (27.75)
 36 CSTS  ''A''                           2:35.00    2:13.84  
     1) Woehl, Bradley J M45          2) Gilkyson, Renate W43         
     3) Amundsen, Natalie A W48       4) Pence, Brad M62              
                 29.89      1:06.87 (36.98)
        1:46.56 (39.69)     2:13.84 (27.28)
 37 NBA  ''A''                            2:06.45    2:15.06  
     1) Colety, Brian M47             2) Kelly, Katie W44             
     3) Berry, Robyn A W49            4) Greenberg, Todd J M49        
                 38.73      1:15.71 (36.98)
        1:49.16 (33.45)     2:15.06 (25.90)
 38 ALMA  ''A''                           2:24.00    2:23.51  
     1) Fahlen, Lola L W44            2) Garfield, Mark M43           
     3) Armbruster, Bob M44           4) Spindler, Barbara A W56      
                 41.51      1:10.80 (29.29)
        1:42.30 (31.50)     2:23.51 (41.21)
 -- INDY  ''A''                           1:58.00         NS  
     1) Gregory, Ellen D W50          2) Christoffel, Ben J M38       
     3) Goldstein, Mel E M75          4) Day, Nadine K W43            
 
 Event 35  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:44.02  5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS
                          J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 OREG  ''A''                           1:53.00    1:51.21  
     1) Boosin, Michael J M47         2) Sullivan, Scot A M47         
     3) Delmage, Arlene W51           4) Asch, Jill M W47             
                 26.92        56.97 (30.05)
        1:26.00 (29.03)     1:51.21 (25.21)
  2 WCM  ''A''                            1:48.50    1:51.59  
     1) Murphy, Karen L W53           2) Santos, Roque J M46          
     3) De Boisblanc, Michael W M46   4) Hernandez, Jill S W53        
                 33.68      1:02.04 (28.36)
        1:25.94 (23.90)     1:51.59 (25.65)
  3 TXLA  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:52.61  
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M50       2) Jurey, Mary K W47            
     3) Varozza, Mike J M46           4) Ditzler, Kristy W49          
                 26.42      1:01.63 (35.21)
        1:25.53 (23.90)     1:52.61 (27.08)
  4 CMS  ''A''                            1:53.40    1:52.64  
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W45          2) Scott, Greg C M54            
     3) Orten, Frank T M55            4) Garnier, Kathy L W53         
                 30.92      1:00.81 (29.89)
        1:26.46 (25.65)     1:52.64 (26.18)
  5 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:51.00    1:54.27  
     1) Bunch, Brigid J W50           2) Hill, Laurel S W45           
     3) DeBiase, Terry A M49          4) Richardson, Terry M53        
                 32.37      1:05.61 (33.24)
        1:30.31 (24.70)     1:54.27 (23.96)
  6 TOC  ''A''                            1:53.40    1:55.14  
     1) Schriger, Joan A W49          2) Welting, Laureen K W48       
     3) Carter, Paul V M56            4) Dowd, B Gil M51              
                 31.34      1:05.62 (34.28)
        1:29.75 (24.13)     1:55.14 (25.39)
  7 NCMS  ''A''                           1:55.00    1:55.27  
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M56         2) Nowak, Elizabeth A W50       
     3) Redfield, Carol A W48         4) Crowder, Robert T M58        
                 27.66      1:00.94 (33.28)
        1:31.02 (30.08)     1:55.27 (24.25)
  8 WCM  ''B''                            1:52.80    1:55.75  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W45          2) Stahl, Stephen A M49         
     3) Boone, Jon M50                4) Cook, Amy M W50              
                 33.56      1:02.19 (28.63)
        1:27.43 (25.24)     1:55.75 (28.32)
  9 LAPS  ''A''                           1:54.12    1:56.01  
     1) Kingston, Susan A W51         2) Kelca, Brian E M53           
     3) Ponthier, Chuck M51           4) Finley, Ann W51              
                 35.18      1:05.32 (30.14)
        1:29.30 (23.98)     1:56.01 (26.71)
 10 MELO  ''A''                           2:00.00    1:57.72  
     1) Chan, Andy M51                2) Feeley, Louise S W55         
     3) Turk, Joseph E M46            4) Capen, Tasha W47             
                 28.67      1:06.14 (37.47)
        1:30.61 (24.47)     1:57.72 (27.11)
 11 DAM  ''A''                            1:58.00    1:57.75  
     1) McAdam, Samuel T M48          2) Smith, N. Douglas M52        
     3) Wyels, Terri O W46            4) Goldberg, Michelle L W45     
                 29.87      1:01.71 (31.84)
        1:30.41 (28.70)     1:57.75 (27.34)
 12 SDSM  ''A''                           2:01.60    1:58.25  
     1) Damsky, Irene T W48           2) Komissarov, Andrey A M53     
     3) Jones, Kenton R M46           4) Rakotz, Tara W46             
                 33.27      1:03.35 (30.08)
        1:29.64 (26.29)     1:58.25 (28.61)
 13 SYSM  ''A''                           1:58.00    1:58.87  
     1) Guins, Ann H W60              2) Brenner, Bill M55            
     3) Groselle, Jack R M59          4) Groselle, Laura L W53        
                 35.60      1:06.09 (30.49)
        1:31.50 (25.41)     1:58.87 (27.37)
 14 CVMM  ''A''                           2:08.00    1:59.75  
     1) Konopka, Beata M W45          2) Koehler, Doug J M48          
     3) Schoenneman, Lisa L W51       4) Irmas, Todd E M51            
                 33.39      1:04.25 (30.86)
        1:33.95 (29.70)     1:59.75 (25.80)
 15 PSM  ''B''                            2:01.20    2:00.16  
     1) Pace, Lisa A W52              2) Elander, Blair R M52         
     3) Winter, Doug M45              4) Sullivan, Suna W47           
                 33.55      1:05.17 (31.62)
        1:31.37 (26.20)     2:00.16 (28.79)
 16 WMAC  ''A''                           2:06.81    2:01.22  
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L W49       2) Hall, Julie A W45            
     3) Grisa, Thomas M M52           4) Fischer, James S M50         
                 36.73      1:11.28 (34.55)
        1:37.65 (26.37)     2:01.22 (23.57)
 17 OREG  ''B''                           1:59.92    2:01.85  
     1) Washburne, Brent C M52        2) Philbrick, Larry K M61       
     3) Caswell, MJ W53               4) Vincent, Nancy C W54         
                 29.30      1:01.53 (32.23)
        1:31.80 (30.27)     2:01.85 (30.05)
 18 FREM  ''A''                           2:03.30    2:02.08  
     1) Doyas, Greg R M51             2) Glassman, Lucille R W51      
     3) Brown, Claiborne M W50        4) Piper, Tim G M52             
                 29.38      1:05.14 (35.76)
        1:35.77 (30.63)     2:02.08 (26.31)
 19 NUTS  ''A''                           2:04.00    2:02.77  
     1) Sutherland, Erica W54         2) Reed, Robert W M49           
     3) Lepinski, Cokie W54           4) Winer, Nick M56              
                 32.20      1:06.31 (34.11)
        1:37.26 (30.95)     2:02.77 (25.51)
 20 SCA  ''A''                            2:05.00    2:02.94  
     1) Carango, Jennifer W51         2) Grubel, Eric E M51           
     3) Esparza, Deena W49            4) Cacciarelli, Guy A M45       
                 36.12      1:08.70 (32.58)
        1:39.24 (30.54)     2:02.94 (23.70)
 21 CHIC  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:03.53  
     1) Leach, Mark D M55             2) Donaldson, Deborah L W49     
     3) Fischer, Niel E M49           4) Asnault, Wendy W45           
                 31.05      1:06.72 (35.67)
        1:32.96 (26.24)     2:03.53 (30.57)
 22 CMS  ''C''                            2:02.90    2:04.85  
     1) Stanback, John M60            2) Campbell, Ellen A W51        
     3) Rudolph, Karen W51            4) Marsh, Russell L M58         
                 31.04      1:06.68 (35.64)
        1:39.46 (32.78)     2:04.85 (25.39)
 23 TVM  ''A''                            1:57.10    2:05.55  
     1) Cutting, Steve M56            2) Elson, Denise E W45          
     3) Boggs, Paul T M70             4) LaBerge, Karin W50           
                 29.14      1:02.93 (33.79)
        1:38.93 (36.00)     2:05.55 (26.62)
 24 LNRS  ''A''                           2:12.50    2:06.17  
     1) Helmrich, Susan P W58         2) Christensen, Dane V M54      
     3) Holtzman, Steven C M50        4) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W56     
                 36.47      1:07.10 (30.63)
        1:37.14 (30.04)     2:06.17 (29.03)
 25 CMS  ''B''                            1:53.70    2:06.92  
     1) Boileau, Mike M52             2) Steffe, Kathleen W51         
     3) Wise, Mike M49                4) Boileau, Ute C W51           
                 29.66      1:06.14 (36.48)
        1:33.74 (27.60)     2:06.92 (33.18)
 26 USF  ''A''                            2:07.50    2:12.51  
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W54      2) Chappell, Matt M49           
     3) McSweeney, Brian P M47        4) Jeong, Michelle M W45        
                 37.08      1:10.10 (33.02)
        1:40.24 (30.14)     2:12.51 (32.27)
 27 ROSE  ''A''                           2:11.00    2:14.45  
     1) Cook, Sally A W52             2) Simmons, Cheryl A W47        
     3) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M50      4) Scannell, Michael G M50      
                 45.37      1:21.20 (35.83)
        1:50.13 (28.93)     2:14.45 (24.32)
 28 ALMA  ''A''                           2:12.00    2:14.99  
     1) Soe, Jeanette G W49           2) Thompson, Hugh M49           
     3) Mayekawa, David M M63         4) Haaland, Valerie D W52       
                 34.90      1:09.18 (34.28)
        1:42.03 (32.85)     2:14.99 (32.96)
 29 DAM  ''C''                            2:14.00    2:15.57  
     1) Landes, Paul H M64            2) Millstein, Roberta L W48     
     3) Weinman, Michal Sue W50       4) Zais, Craig A M56            
                 33.13      1:14.07 (40.94)
        1:47.40 (33.33)     2:15.57 (28.17)
 30 DAM  ''B''                            2:17.00    2:19.57  
     1) Deacon, Ted S M64             2) Phalen, Jennifer R W49       
     3) Garforth, Emma W46            4) Rollins, Larry M57           
                 37.23      1:16.82 (39.59)
        1:49.76 (32.94)     2:19.57 (29.81)
 31 QSS  ''A''                            2:20.00    2:25.09  
     1) Jobst, Silke W46              2) Yuen, Matt M54               
     3) Thomas, Uwe M48               4) Dobisz, Elizabeth A W60      
                 40.23      1:15.89 (35.66)
        1:45.56 (29.67)     2:25.09 (39.53)
 32 LOM  ''A''                            2:22.00    2:25.39  
     1) Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne W62   2) Shalowitz, Jon M46           
     3) Clifford, Andy L M47          4) Boyle, Catherine M W48       
                 47.09      1:29.14 (42.05)
        1:56.63 (27.49)     2:25.39 (28.76)
 33 MELO  ''B''                           2:35.00    2:31.08  
     1) Gillon, Jean W W62            2) Griffin, Linda C W53         
     3) Pinto, Harlan A M57           4) Makani, Gautam M47           
                 44.82      1:26.78 (41.96)
        1:59.37 (32.59)     2:31.08 (31.71)
 34 FREM  ''B''                           2:45.00    2:31.33  
     1) Schneider, Ellen M W52        2) Leroy, Philippe R M50        
     3) Indaco, Birgitta W54          4) Souders, Steve M53           
                 40.50      1:17.16 (36.66)
        1:55.15 (37.99)     2:31.33 (36.18)
 -- STAN  ''A''                           1:58.00         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Skinner, Peter K M59          2) Gelman, Kathryn E W49        
     3) Antonick, Gary M M51          4) Reynolds, Laura L W51        
                 34.87      1:07.29 (32.42)
        1:33.21 (25.92)                    
 -- PSM  ''A''                            1:53.70         NS  
     1) Hannula, David R M60          2) Phillips, Daniel L M51       
     3) Bullock, Sarah A W48          4) Dahl, Lisa A W52             
 -- PSM  ''C''                            2:20.70         NS  
     1) Campen, Gary M70              2) Peterson, Dick A M77         
     3) Dillan, Gloria W54            4) Chapman, Linda W58           
 
 Event 35  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.26  4/30/2011 PACIFIC NORTHWE
                          D GRAHAM, R COLELLA, C DAVIS, M LIPPOLD
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  ''A''                            1:55.00    1:55.05  
     1) Graham, Donald M59            2) Colella, Rick M62            
     3) Davis, Charlotte M W64        4) Lippold, Mary B W58          
                 28.53        57.03 (28.50)
        1:27.26 (30.23)     1:55.05 (27.79)
  2 TAM  ''A''                            2:02.30    2:00.37  
     1) Val, Laura B W62              2) Wheeler, Barbara C W57       
     3) Tulin, Bill M55               4) Bernard, Alan D M64          
                 29.96      1:05.50 (35.54)
        1:34.88 (29.38)     2:00.37 (25.49)
  3 MELO  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:04.06  
     1) Jones, Barbara L W58          2) Gildea, David R M70          
     3) Kline, Jeffrey S M55          4) Armstrong, Miki W60          
                 33.73      1:07.83 (34.10)
        1:33.71 (25.88)     2:04.06 (30.35)
  4 VCM  ''A''                            2:08.99    2:05.35  
     1) Warmuth, Stacey W57           2) Blatt, Michael J M58         
     3) Kerns, Hubie M64              4) Blatt, Cindy S W60           
                 32.84      1:05.06 (32.22)
        1:32.88 (27.82)     2:05.35 (32.47)
  5 PSM  ''B''                            2:04.10    2:05.51  
     1) Bell, Alan M64                2) Berg, Tonya K W55            
     3) Hamry, Carl J M60             4) Moore, Sheila E W55          
                 30.83      1:08.12 (37.29)
        1:34.35 (26.23)     2:05.51 (31.16)
  6 ARIZ  ''A''                           2:07.00    2:08.76  
     1) Shake, Scott D M56            2) Girard, Mikey G W60          
     3) Schmidt, Jonelle W63          4) Modjeska, Mark E M61         
                 28.04      1:07.82 (39.78)
        1:42.22 (34.40)     2:08.76 (26.54)
  7 OREG  ''A''                           2:07.81    2:09.00  
     1) Edwards, Wes M60              2) Allender, Patrick M55        
     3) Rousseau, Sandi W66           4) Summers, Jeanna W60          
                 29.38        59.87 (30.49)
        1:36.09 (36.22)     2:09.00 (32.91)
  8 WMAC  ''A''                           2:07.31    2:10.49  
     1) Fochios, Dean T M60           2) Van Cleave, Julie M W55      
     3) Mykleby, Geoff L M61          4) Ehrke, Nancy L W60           
                 30.64      1:10.38 (39.74)
        1:37.62 (27.24)     2:10.49 (32.87)
  9 TOC  ''A''                            1:57.40    2:11.13  
     1) Meyer, Marguerite W55         2) Haynie, Dee A W59            
     3) Knopf, Thomas H M66           4) Rudloff, Edward M66          
                 35.01      1:17.20 (42.19)
        1:44.59 (27.39)     2:11.13 (26.54)
 10 LVM  ''A''                            2:13.50    2:11.73  
     1) Townsend, Scott M60           2) Meteyer, Beverly B W60       
     3) Battin, Carolyn W60           4) Wyson, Joseph M57            
                 30.65      1:11.75 (41.10)
        1:44.90 (33.15)     2:11.73 (26.83)
 11 CMS  ''A''                            2:10.00    2:12.23  
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L W66    2) Waterbury, Stuart S M60      
     3) Rosener, Karen K W60          4) Gray, David S M55            
                 43.52      1:13.94 (30.42)
        1:46.34 (32.40)     2:12.23 (25.89)
 12 WCM  ''A''                            2:03.90    2:14.58  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M56            2) Alexander, Martha A W64      
     3) O''Brien, Kerry L M57          4) Marnell, Mary W57            
                 30.60      1:11.61 (41.01)
        1:39.71 (28.10)     2:14.58 (34.87)
 13 FREM  ''A''                           2:19.00    2:19.15  
     1) Lambert, Caroline W56         2) Moretti, Didier M55          
     3) Harter, Phillip M M60         4) Igel, Victoria E W58         
                 38.47      1:16.45 (37.98)
        1:45.91 (29.46)     2:19.15 (33.24)
 14 SNM  ''A''                            2:06.00    2:24.75  
     1) Johnson, Clifford H M62       2) Conkey, Nancy W69            
     3) Lintz, Steve M63              4) Shonkwiler, Gwen S W56       
                 31.37      1:20.00 (48.63)
        1:47.10 (27.10)     2:24.75 (37.65)
 15 WCM  ''B''                            2:23.00    2:30.11  
     1) Appel, Pamela J W57           2) Van Wart, Steve M60          
     3) Bell, Gordon E M61            4) Rothrock, Gretchen A W64     
                 43.65      1:17.67 (34.02)
        1:49.12 (31.45)     2:30.11 (40.99)
 16 WMAC  ''B''                           2:40.44    2:33.49  
     1) Clark, David L M56            2) Bonis, Susan W60             
     3) Alexander, Peter D M55        4) Schneider, Mary P W61        
                 35.26      1:25.87 (50.61)
        1:54.45 (28.58)     2:33.49 (39.04)
 -- NEM  ''A''                            2:05.60         NS  
     1) Estel, Beth A W58             2) Mareb, Karen M W55           
     3) Battistini, Rick A M60        4) Plencner, Bob R M61          
 -- SDSM  ''A''                           2:13.90         NS  
     1) Siegel, Christine L W57       2) Freshley, Mike R M73         
     3) Ganze, Cathy W56              4) Ralphs, Tony M70             
 -- DAM  ''A''                            2:13.00         NS  
     1) Kahn, Stuart L M60            2) Buchanan, Linda A W56        
     3) Evans, Mark E M56             4)                              
 -- SMM  ''A''                            2:20.00         NS  
     1) Lee, Cindy S W56              2)                              
     3) Prosen, Dennis E M57          4) Kruse-Elliott, Kris T W55    
 -- USF  ''A''                            3:00.50         NS  
     1) Chaitkin, Lauren E W69        2) Campbell, Martha C W65       
     3) Young, Julius W M67           4) Sapirstein, Julian B M64     
 
 Event 35  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:06.22  5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM
                          B JORDAN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, J MARR
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 OREG  ''A''                           2:10.57    2:10.57  
     1) Ward, Joy W71                 2) Stark, Allen L M65           
     3) Landis, Tom M72               4) Gettling, Janet W65          
                 38.56      1:09.50 (30.94)
        1:39.62 (30.12)     2:10.57 (30.95)
  2 WCM  ''A''                            2:29.50    2:25.72  
     1) Dennis, D Craig M68           2) Scott, Stephanie I W67       
     3) DeLacy, James R M67           4) Hill, Marcia M W69           
                 32.05      1:20.13 (48.08)
        1:48.41 (28.28)     2:25.72 (37.31)
  3 PSM  ''A''                            2:22.10    2:26.57  
     1) Voegtlen, Barney M65          2) Carruthers, Kate M W65       
     3) Pilger, Robert T M70          4) Dillon, Sally A W67          
                 37.25      1:20.43 (43.18)
        1:51.69 (31.26)     2:26.57 (34.88)
  4 TAM  ''A''                            2:16.00    2:26.98  
     1) Burns, Richard M70            2) Frost, Kenneth A M69         
     3) Shoenberger, Linda R W66      4) Ridout, Nancy J W72          
                 30.09      1:02.55 (32.46)
        1:52.82 (50.27)     2:26.98 (34.16)
  5 ARIZ  ''A''                           2:26.00    2:27.54  
     1) Shaffer, Craig A M67          2) Springer, Douglas A M67      
     3) Case, Mary Ann W74            4) Gillies, Judy L W66          
                 37.37      1:09.45 (32.08)
        1:49.61 (40.16)     2:27.54 (37.93)
  6 DAM  ''A''                            2:28.00    2:39.35  
     1) Norris, Robert F M75          2) Munn, Susan L W75            
     3) McPherson, Andrew M M67       4) Dugan, Betty L W72           
                 40.61      1:31.96 (51.35)
        1:59.55 (27.59)     2:39.35 (39.80)
  7 WMAC  ''A''                           2:36.72    2:40.01  
     1) Knuth, Clark A M65            2) Christenson, Candy J W67     
     3) Russell, Fred W M66           4) Kranpitz, Nancy W69          
                 39.13      1:26.14 (47.01)
        2:05.77 (39.63)     2:40.01 (34.24)
  8 RHMS  ''A''                           2:36.98    2:40.76  
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W66           2) Coholan, Annette M W66       
     3) Pierce, Donald A M68          4) Davis, Don M M69             
                 43.81      1:32.49 (48.68)
        2:09.83 (37.34)     2:40.76 (30.93)
  9 PSM  ''B''                            2:44.00    2:55.04  
     1) Casey, Kathrine J W65         2) Sawyer, Dennis L M70         
     3) Monohon, Paul E M68           4) Bryce, Karen G W80           
                 42.46      1:19.72 (37.26)
        1:51.88 (32.16)   2:55.04 (1:03.16)
 -- TAM  ''B''                            2:51.88         NS  
     1) Alexandre, Mary Y W78         2) Zuur, James M73              
     3) Carroll, Glenda G W70         4) Stambolis, James N M66       
 -- MVN  ''A''                            2:45.00         NS  
     1) Montrella, Beverly J W67      2) Campbell, John F M66         
     3) Little, Jeanne W77            4) Colonnese, Michael A M70     
 
 Event 35  Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:46.58  5/10/2009 WALNUT CREEK MA
                          D BROWN, N STUPFEL, J ALEXANDER, D MONROE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SMM  ''A''                            5:00.00    3:42.34  
     1) Mc Cubbin, Miek W78           2) Fasbender, Alice J W75       
     3) Fasbender, Barry A M76        4) Stupfel, Don L M86           
                 47.21    2:03.85 (1:16.64)
        2:47.85 (44.00)     3:42.34 (54.49)
  2 USF  ''A''                            4:14.00    4:14.41  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W85      2) Grohe, William E M80         
     3) Fleming, Jack C M78           4) Bensu, Janet L W81           
               1:20.87    2:29.32 (1:08.45)
        3:15.81 (46.49)     4:14.41 (58.60)
 -- WCM  ''A''                            2:50.00         DQ  
      Changed order of swimmers
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M75         2) Hirsch, Ann M W83            
     3) Perilman, Jim E M75           4) Kraetzer, Midge S W75        
                 38.22      1:34.84 (56.62)
        2:12.29 (37.45)                        
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/4/2014 - 11:47 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 37  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.47  4/21/2012 KELLY MCNICHOLS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Giulia S      24 ECAM                32.00      30.62  
  2 Adams, Laura D         22 ROSE                33.45      31.62  
  3 Stacy, Jessica         24 OREG                33.70      31.86  
  4 Rubel, Amanda          22 NCMS                35.21      32.20  
  5 Roth, Tenae            24 USF                 33.80      32.78  
  6 Skoda, Anette A        22 LAMV                34.20      33.61  
  7 Clark, Allison R       23 OREG                35.70      33.75  
  8 Miller, Lindsay        21 DUCK                34.50      33.94  
  8 Li, Michelle R         24 ECAM                36.68      33.94  
 10 Ehrke, Allison         24 WLAC                35.50      34.18  
 11 Dodd, Kara             21 NSA                 35.66      35.74  
 12 Cisar, Jamie A         24 MSC                 36.90      36.59  
 13 Sinclair, Katelyn N    19 DUCK                37.55      37.04  
 14 Shepherd, Bridget E    20 DUCK                37.50      37.15  
 15 McKiernan, Alex M      20 PSM                 36.00      37.48  
 16 Teng, Fei              19 CALM                37.00      44.57  
 -- Peterson, Megan        24 ALMA                37.68         NS  
 -- Bickel, Alexandra      23 KMAN                49.00         NS  
 -- Nelson, Kyrsten A      21 DKTA                35.28         NS  
 -- Yamauchi, Penelope R   24 SRM                 30.00         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.14  2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A     27 USF                 31.50      30.31  
  2 Houston, Katy          26 TOC                 34.99      31.14  
  3 Fuchs, Lauren          27 L4S                 33.67      32.33  
  4 Johnson, Robyn         27 DAC                 32.41      32.92  
  5 Harlow, Megan M        27 DAMM                34.90      33.19  
  6 Kelso, LeeAnn          26 CHIC                33.47      33.20  
  7 Gill, Meg B            29 TOC                 33.47      33.29  
  8 Roach, Erika L         25 WCM                 33.51      33.41  
  9 Huggett, Megan E       26 CRUZ                34.90      33.67  
 10 Baker, Megan E         28 STAN                34.95      35.40  
 11 Gutierrez, Sarah M     27 LOM                 35.01      35.84  
 12 Lyons, Liv M           28 QSS                 36.59      36.08  
 13 Hale, Jennifer J       27 USF                 38.00      36.37  
 14 Kadam, Kendra          26 USF                 41.00      40.41  
 -- Bruns, Anneliesse C    28 DKTA                35.82         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.48  5/4/2008  KATIE MCCLELLAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holt, Laura            33 TXLA                29.94      29.29  
  2 Mosca, Laura P         32 TSUN                30.50      31.20  
  3 Bronson, Meredith C    32 MVM                 35.60      32.67  
  4 Metz, Amanda           33 OREG                34.35      34.57  
  5 Seidler, Mindy E       34 WMAC                34.98      35.09  
  6 Tweedy, Rebecca        31 MINN                37.24      35.33  
  7 Chinn, Sarah M         30 MAM                 37.12      35.75  
  8 Marshall, Samantha A   31 SCMC                38.45      36.59  
  9 Scott, Emily           34 SMAC                38.88      36.67  
 10 Szafranski, Lisa A     33 MMA                 38.75      37.77  
 11 Winans, Amanda         31 PSM                 37.74      38.92  
 12 Bell, Hiroe A          34 UC38                45.00      40.81  
 13 Lowry, Nicola          33 USF                 40.00      40.88  
 
 Event 37  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.63  4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 STAN                28.48      28.55N 
  2 Lee, Jodi L            36 CMS                 32.83      31.39  
  3 Richards, Ericka L     36 SRM                 33.53      31.85  
  4 Perez, Sarah M         38 WMAC                33.25      33.25  
  5 Downing, Jennifer      35 NEM                 32.34      33.44  
  6 Limke, Tobi L          39 NBAC                33.96      33.80  
  7 Kramer, Stephanie      39 NOVA                36.22      35.51  
  8 Gitzinger, Jennifer L  39 LIB                 37.54      35.58  
  9 Arnold, Rebecca E      36 NUTS                36.06      35.70  
 10 Kjellberg, Ulrike S    38 NEM                 36.27      35.85  
 11 Menozzi, Elizabeth     36 UC38                38.16      37.75  
 12 Hauser, Sarah          36 LNRS                41.00      39.91  
 13 Belluomini, Melanie C  36 SRM                 45.00      44.11  
 -- Piggott, Emma          39 SDSM                39.01         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.24  2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schaetz, Trina R       41 WMAC                31.00      31.35  
  2 Legaspi, Kelly A       42 GRSC                30.69      31.74  
  3 Tomac, Jayna M         42 OREG                32.80      32.11  
  4 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   42 MACS                33.76      32.42  
  5 Eldridge, Beth         44 MOVY                33.88      33.27  
  6 Goodale, Rainy M       44 NEM                 32.56      33.31  
  7 Straley, Jenifer E     43 ROSE                35.99      34.54  
  8 Framke, Erin C         40 CMS                 37.05      35.44  
  9 Blessing, Leigh Ann    44 TCAM                36.00      35.52  
 10 Hunt, Annette          43 CRUZ                38.42      35.54  
 11 Coleman, Jen A         42 LOM                 36.00      35.64  
 12 Rodriguez, Karin       42 WOOD                37.01      35.80  
 13 Moorhead, Amy J        42 PSM                 36.24      36.00  
 14 Duggan, Karen L        43 WCM                 38.00      36.18  
 15 Bryant, Lynn           41 USF                 37.67      36.32  
 16 Reiss, Natasha         44 WIND                38.00      36.42  
 17 Keith, Lisa            44 PSM                 37.34      36.58  
 18 Patrick, Wendy         41 MEMO                38.70      37.02  
 18 Kelly, Katie           44 NBA                 36.44      37.02  
 20 Hughes, Megan          40 ISMT                37.00      37.52  
 21 Gilkyson, Renate       43 CSTS                39.10      37.66  
 22 Haberstich, Carrie     42 IM                  37.96      37.72  
 23 Sheridan, Christina T  40 MVM                 38.50      37.81  
 24 Wegner, Karin M        41 LVM                 36.73      38.81  
 25 Khalil, Heidi G        43 ROSE                38.80      39.79  
 26 Voight, Tina M         44 BAY                 38.90      42.06  
 27 Yip, Debi              44 MVM                 50.00      47.53  
 28 Richardson, Billie C   43 MTMS                56.00      55.08  
 -- Thorp, Kate            44 MPM                 38.88         NS  
 -- Scott, Bea             44 LGSR                39.10         NS  
 -- Kircalioglu, Gamze     43 ROSE                38.90         NS  
 -- Wetstone, Susan        40 PSM                 36.85         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 30.17  5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel S         45 ARIZ                32.39      31.96  
  2 Gelman, Kathryn E      49 STAN                32.00      32.97  
  3 Elson, Denise E        45 TVM                 35.90      34.37  
  4 Asch, Jill M           47 OREG                34.96      34.49  
  5 Cleven, Detra R        45 BSCM                34.20      34.94  
  6 Levy, Karen D          45 MELO                36.08      34.96  
  7 Simmons, Cheryl A      47 ROSE                35.09      35.05  
  8 Seavall, Kelly J       45 CMS                 35.00      35.08  
  9 Hall, Julie A          45 WMAC                35.10      35.24  
 10 Weiderman, Jennifer    47 CVMM                36.34      35.25  
 11 Jurey, Mary K          47 TXLA                34.85      35.57  
 12 Rapuano, Lisa O        48 NBAC                37.22      35.60  
 13 Goldberg, Michelle L   45 DAM                 37.43      35.69  
 14 Donaldson, Deborah L   49 CHIC                35.52      35.70  
 15 Esparza, Deena         49 SCA                 37.88      36.40  
 16 Simpson, Lisa M        49 SDSM                38.88      36.63  
 16 Watanabe, Loree H      49 ECYM                39.90      36.63  
 18 Chessen, Christine     47 TOC                 36.34      36.67  
 19 Crino, Heide P         47 CMS                 38.03      37.05  
 19 Sullivan, Suna         47 PSM                 38.44      37.05  
 21 Soe, Jeanette G        49 ALMA                39.44      37.26  
 22 Connolly, Cindi        49 SMAC                39.03      37.72  
 23 Santos, Debbie M       45 WCM                 35.45      37.94  
 24 Smith, Liesl G         49 IM                  36.93      38.23  
 25 Bulman, Robin A        48 SRM                 37.35      38.33  
 26 Nates, Kristin         47 WMST                40.01      39.72  
 27 Jeong, Michelle M      45 USF                 39.66      40.45  
 28 Bertolone-Smith, Clau  49 CVM                 42.00      40.92  
 29 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 DAM                 39.63      40.98  
 30 Hurt, Liz              49 MEMO                39.99      41.17  
 31 Conner, Mary M         47 WCM                 42.03      41.19  
 32 Barry, Robin B         47 LVM                 39.56      41.31  
 33 Millstein, Roberta L   48 DAM                 41.39      41.48  
 34 Crow, Joan A           49 DAM                 42.41      42.91  
 35 Autissier, Anne-Cecil  49 NEM                 43.38      42.93  
 36 Kubota, Masako         47 SCSC                44.71      44.66  
 37 Amundsen, Natalie A    48 CSTS                55.00      45.28  
 38 Kerley, Lisamarie M    48 ALMA                54.00      46.73  
 39 Panini, Lucia          45 ECYM                55.00      46.96  
 40 Yurtseven, Lale        48 ALMA              1:00.00      48.53  
 -- Bathey, Liane          46 WIND                39.40         NS  
 -- Sussman, Heidi R       45 CRUZ                39.60         NS  
 -- Parks, Karen E         48 MELO                42.00         NS  
 -- Worthman, Catha A      45 ALB                 39.00         NS  
 -- Johansson, Hanna L     47 PSM                 36.91         NS  
 -- Greene, Dana M         45 NCMS                39.66         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 32.37  5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Sarah I     54 VIC                 33.00      32.28  
  2 Crouch, Kim            52 CMS                 33.88      33.58  
  3 Nowak, Elizabeth A     50 NCMS                32.25      33.63  
  4 Dahl, Lisa A           52 PSM                 36.50      34.83  
  5 Voss, Julie E          50 PSM                 36.47      35.30  
  6 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   51 ARIZ                35.33      35.82  
  7 Kuwahara, Lisa K       51 UTAH                35.69      36.04  
  8 Hunt, Allison          50 ALMA                37.61      36.21  
  9 Schoenneman, Lisa L    51 CVMM                37.00      36.39  
 10 Campbell, Ellen A      51 CMS                 37.42      36.44  
 11 Hafner, Hilary R       54 SRM                 35.50      36.82  
 12 Dodd, Dina             50 NSA                 37.49      37.21  
 13 Sotelo, Sophia S       53 WCM                 36.69      37.26  
 14 Weinman, Michal Sue    50 DAM                 38.21      37.58  
 15 Vincent, Nancy C       54 OREG                39.39      37.60  
 16 Gregory, Ellen D       50 INDY                36.78      37.86  
 17 Cagigas, Debbie        52 EBAT                38.06      37.96  
 18 Alvarado, Lillian M    54 GRSC                38.13      37.99  
 19 Goldberg, Claudette    54 USF                 39.37      38.15  
 20 Tiedemann, Elizabeth   51 BRCM                40.12      38.35  
 21 Seitz, Chris A         51 TVM                 40.00      38.99  
 22 Roose, Lynn R          50 IM                  41.38      39.14  
 23 Shaver, Anne K         51 RHMS                42.00      39.20  
 24 Anderson, Julie        50 WMAC                39.57      39.57  
 25 Shepard, Elizabeth     53 UC54                40.36      39.87  
 26 Dillan, Gloria         54 PSM                 40.30      40.03  
 27 Lewczyk, Leslie E      51 NBA                 39.19      40.15  
 28 Garnier, Kathy L       53 CMS                 41.66      40.16  
 29 Stokes, Karin E        53 NEM                 39.62      40.29  
 30 Rodriguez, Nancie      52 CTM                 45.15      40.74  
 31 Griffin, Linda C       53 MELO                45.00      41.70  
 32 Indaco, Birgitta       54 FREM                43.41      41.79  
 33 Upton-Bracey, Stacey   52 BSCM                43.51      42.01  
 34 Steidle, Gwynne A      51 MVN                 42.80      42.16  
 35 McCleary, Jackie L     50 LGSR                37.00      42.25  
 36 Slonski, Jenny         54 FGST                46.36      45.88  
 37 Dibley, Allison M      52 WCM                 48.65      47.55  
 38 Fatemi, Fariba         50 SMM                 57.00    1:01.25  
 -- Groselle, Laura L      53 SYSM                35.50         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Nachtigal, Janet C     52 ALMA                52.43         NS  
 -- Ward, Debbie L         51 WCM                 40.00         NS  
 -- Toner, Karlin          52 GMUP                39.71         NS  
 -- Tillmann, Janeil J     52 KMAN                40.74         NS  
 -- Morison, Elaine I      54 WCM                 36.30         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.76  5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mareb, Karen M         55 NEM                 34.77      35.14  
  2 Wheeler, Barbara C     57 TAM                 38.66      35.92  
  3 Estel, Beth A          58 NEM                 35.40      36.16  
  4 Brault, Danielle       58 VIC                 37.24      36.58  
  5 Chapman, Linda         58 PSM                 39.57      36.94  
  6 Berg, Tonya K          55 PSM                 36.60      37.36  
  7 Feeley, Louise S       55 MELO                40.23      37.84  
  8 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M   56 LNRS                37.00      37.89  
  9 Siegel, Christine L    57 SDSM                40.08      38.37  
 10 Finch, Merry B         59 YCMS                40.30      38.59  
 11 Terhorst, Hermine M    55 SRM                 38.55      39.09  
 12 Van Cleave, Julie M    55 WMAC                38.78      39.69  
 13 Grilli, Tracy L        57 NEM                 40.94      40.24  
 14 Steil, Tamara R        59 MICH                39.46      40.66  
 15 Dolan LaMar, Diana     56 SDSM                39.50      40.70  
 16 Marshfield, Ann K      55 O*H*                41.21      40.94  
 17 James, Katy            58 ARIZ                41.74      41.05  
 18 Breen, Barbara L       55 MELO                41.60      41.75  
 19 Haynie, Dee A          59 TOC                 40.00      42.18  
 20 Mangan, Martina G      55 OREG                45.00      42.59  
 21 Zappone, Peggy L       55 PSM                 43.01      43.18  
 22 Marnell, Mary          57 WCM                 45.98      46.35  
 23 Appel, Pamela J        57 WCM                 48.44      48.91  
 -- Ayoob, Laurie E        57 LAPS                37.00         DQ  
      Other
 -- Duane, Debbie          59 ARIZ                47.58         NS  
 -- Buchanan, Linda A      56 DAM                 40.17         NS  
 -- Nash, Betsy            58 LOM                 41.67         NS  
 -- Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  58 CVMM                39.33         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 35.09  5/10/2013 MELINDA WOLFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ogier, Danielle        61 GOLD                38.71      37.83  
  2 Rosener, Karen K       60 CMS                 37.20      38.14  
  3 Rutherford, Lynn Y     60 SBM                 45.10      38.26  
  4 Jaunzeme, Andra        61 WH2O                37.50      38.61  
  5 Girard, Mikey G        60 ARIZ                39.90      38.67  
  6 Clark, Elizabeth A     60 NBA                 40.17      38.98  
  7 Smith, Patty           61 SCAC                42.03      40.56  
  8 Alexander, Martha A    64 WCM                 40.32      40.93  
  9 Meteyer, Beverly B     60 LVM                 42.90      41.44  
 10 Seaton, Jessica W      61 WH2O                43.00      42.66  
 11 Ehrke, Nancy L         60 WMAC                44.79      42.90  
 12 Kennedy, Aud           61 CRUZ                46.01      43.90  
 13 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  62 LOM                 46.12      45.55  
 14 Bonis, Susan           60 WMAC                50.83      49.99  
 15 Reyda, Angel           63 ALMA              1:35.00    1:15.58  
 -- Rothrock, Gretchen A   64 WCM                 46.93         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lay, Jo                62 ALMA              1:15.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
 Event 37  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 37.74  4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet        65 OREG                40.59      40.78  
  2 LeClercq, Toni M       66 PSM                 43.27      42.88  
  3 Waggoner, Gloria       66 HMS                 44.25      43.18  
  4 Carruthers, Kate M     65 PSM                 41.47      43.62  
  5 Dillon, Sally A        67 PSM                 45.18      45.07  
  6 Christenson, Candy J   67 WMAC                46.49      46.14  
  7 Smith, Diane G         69 CVMM                45.60      47.04  
  8 Coholan, Annette M     66 RHMS                49.48      48.90  
  9 Hashimoto, Christine   66 CMS                 46.77      50.12  
 10 Hornof, Kristine T     66 DAM                 49.97      50.21  
 11 Conkey, Nancy          69 SNM                 48.15      50.75  
 12 Hill, Marcia M         69 WCM                 49.82      51.23  
 13 Caso, Susie A          67 MAM                 52.23      51.26  
 14 Cafferata, Gail L      65 CHIC                57.20      54.86  
 15 Iwamoto, Mizuho        66 DAM               1:05.77    1:03.31  
 
 Event 37  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 39.89  1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        70 STAN                43.20      41.83  
  2 Carroll, Glenda G      70 TAM                 53.30      48.76  
  3 Sike, Ilona J          73 UC44                48.00      48.81  
  4 Stretch, Nancy         74 TOC                 55.00      49.63  
  5 Densmore, Ann          72 NEM                 53.30      53.72  
  6 Whiter, Peggy S        70 OREG                55.61      53.88  
  7 Dillon Stewart, Jane   71 WMAC                55.32      54.67  
  8 Schwartz, Dee A        74 DOT               1:28.38    1:34.21  
 -- Olson, Jeannine E      74 RINC              1:04.58         NS  
 -- Todd, Diana F          70 SNM                 45.42         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 44.36  3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H       75 SDSM                46.08      44.02N 
  2 Jaffe, Kristin N       76 SLN                 47.60      46.77  
  3 Haworth, Joyce M       76 WCM               1:01.58      58.09  
  4 Fasbender, Alice J     75 SMM               1:18.00    1:17.74  
 -- Leilich, Joann         75 WMST                41.00         NS  
 
 Event 37  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.29  2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          83 WCM                 53.00      51.69      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/4/2014 - 11:58 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 38  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.87  4/27/2012 NELSON WESTBY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 26.00      25.00  
  2 Saeta, Andrew          23 TOC                 26.20      26.25  
  3 Whinnery, Typ          22 UC27                27.02      26.98  
  4 Wuolle, Davis          23 SCSC                27.02      27.14  
  5 Andaluz, Al            22 SMM                 28.50      27.94  
  6 Navarro, Alex          23 SMM                 30.00      27.97  
  7 Allen, Jakob           24 DAM                 31.00      28.21  
  8 Garcia, Mike           21 LIEM                28.70      28.29  
  9 Cormican, Zachary      23 NDSU                30.91      29.62  
 10 Tran, Alex             24 ECAM                31.87      29.66  
 11 Jacobson, Kevin P      21 UC38                30.13      30.05  
 12 Sakamoto, Takumi       24 PSCM                30.20      30.73  
 13 Khedr, Omar            23 AGUA                39.57      36.30  
 
 Event 38  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.87  5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cushing, Alex D        25 TOC                 29.00      25.67  
  2 Ferrif, Nick L         25 TOC                 27.00      26.39  
  3 Deery, Kyle B          29 SYSM                26.40      26.63  
  4 Lentz, Graham M        29 TOC                 27.00      26.65  
  5 Juschin, Waldemar      25 SDSM                29.50      27.87  
  6 Benoit, Matthew        26 TOC                 29.00      28.30  
  7 Bower, Kenny G         26 TOC                 28.90      28.90  
  8 Martin, Jason T        28 FREM                29.90      29.15  
  9 Zhang, Chi             25 TSUN                30.50      29.36  
 10 Arndt, Matthew E       29 NOVA                29.87      29.88  
 11 Ganiyev, Doston        26 CMS                 29.48      30.10  
 12 Wood, Nick             25 OREG                30.77      30.54  
 13 Tsay, Eric             29 STAN                31.05      30.64  
 14 Naylor, Jack B         28 NUTS                29.80      30.77  
 15 Leo, MacGregor W       25 AGUA                27.14      31.78  
 16 Ward, Neil             27 DAMM                31.05      32.08  
 17 Grabel, Mirko          27 STAN                32.00      32.25  
 18 Arias, Luis            26 AGUA                31.00      32.86  
 19 Fahy, David R          29 MPM                 34.11      34.12  
 20 Darcey, Andrew P       29 CTM                 35.63      35.08  
 21 Reinert, Phillip V     26 MTMS                38.19      38.26  
 -- Sophie, Raymond        27 RAMS                31.00         NS  
 -- Sheth, Rushikesh       26 SCSC                34.99         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.84  4/30/2011 ED MOSES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W           30 TOC                 27.00      25.79  
  2 Marshall, Gary N       32 TOC                 26.50      25.83  
  3 Holsman, Trent T       33 TOC                 29.91      27.53  
  4 Messmer, Matt          33 MELO                29.75      27.62  
  5 Fogarty, Brian W       30 MAAC                31.41      28.83  
  6 Guan, Frank            31 MVM                 29.09      29.64  
  6 Leonard, John          33 IM                  29.60      29.64  
  8 Burrows, Aaron         32 MELO                29.36      29.70  
  9 Bey, Matthew D         30 NAM                 31.42      30.02  
 10 Brown, Adam R          33 ELG                 30.40      30.06  
 11 Mikuni, Russell S      32 WCM                 30.00      30.08  
 12 Keyes, Brett R         30 UC10                29.87      30.15  
 13 Salles-Cunha, Lucas    34 QSS                 31.91      30.51  
 14 Pandya, Yatindra       34 SDSM                31.50      31.18  
 15 Alabanza, Charles C    30 ECAM                31.83      32.69  
 16 Garon, Gary C          32 QSS                 32.50      32.92  
 17 Greer, Zachary J       31 ALMA                30.34      33.11  
 18 Luckhurst, Jonathan    32 GAJA                34.05      33.82  
 19 Bengtsson, Peter A     34 MVM                 45.00      35.28  
 20 Duhaime, Andrew W      32 MICH                35.51      39.69  
 21 Saito, Blaine G        32 TSUN                41.52      41.90  
 -- Durieux, Chad A        34 ROSE                28.17         DQ  
      False start
 -- Gawlick, Craig         32 MVM                 29.88         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.35  5/21/2010 STEVE WEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bagri, Val             39 RYL                 28.03      26.58  
  2 Stewart, Chris         36 VOLS                29.80      26.78  
  3 Counts, Glenn M        36 LVM                 27.98      27.00  
  4 Rasmussen, John C      39 UC37                27.50      27.10  
  5 Rasmussen, Christian   35 WCM                 27.60      27.20  
  6 Stich, Darryl D        38 WMAC                28.56      28.99  
  7 Menna, Greg            36 DAM                 29.99      29.09  
  8 Hwang, Wayne           36 NOVA                28.90      29.12  
  9 Greenwood, Scott C     36 TOC                 30.00      29.15  
 10 Conrad, Nathan E       37 WMAC                30.12      29.34  
 11 Weight, Jeremy S       38 UTAH                29.85      29.45  
 12 Williams, Rich         38 UC12                31.68      29.56  
 13 Bogdan, Sander B       35 TVM                 31.00      29.63  
 14 Jackson, Scott J       39 NOVA                30.09      30.25  
 15 Mandy, Joseph W        36 TXLA                30.62      30.58  
 16 Glass, Mark W          39 WMST                31.90      31.45  
 17 Daene, Markus          35 TVM                 33.43      32.50  
 18 Ide, Sean-Martin       37 MELO                33.88      32.98  
 19 Sullivan, Sean R       35 SRM                 37.62      34.59  
 -- Weaver, Brian M        37 QSS                 40.00         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Best, Matthew B        39 MBAY                35.58         NS  
 -- Christoffel, Ben J     38 INDY                26.67         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Matthew B     36 WH2O                26.99         NS  
 -- Iglesias, Rodrigo J    38 WIND                31.20         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.69  4/27/2012 STEVE WEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve            42 NOVA                25.90      25.82  
  2 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 26.70      27.43  
  3 Butcher, Rob           41 SYSM                27.58      27.67  
  4 Piland, Jon            42 NSA                 29.99      27.74  
  5 Wharton, Dave L        44 NAM                 30.21      27.96  
  6 Kitzman, Scott A       44 NCMJ                31.59      28.18  
  7 Crock, Bruce N         40 UC38                27.50      28.29  
  8 Erickson, Douglas B    42 RHMS                30.27      28.41  
  9 Mason, Michael T       40 ROSE                28.22      28.60  
 10 Tessin, Christopher D  43 NCMJ                29.50      28.63  
 11 Dietrich, Jim          43 NOVA                29.61      29.04  
 12 Doherty, Todd S        43 PSM                 28.66      29.10  
 13 Baleka, Siphiwe K      43 UC28                29.68      29.21  
 14 Roberts, David         42 CRUZ                29.30      29.72  
 15 Benson, Keith          41 TAM                 30.00      30.55  
 16 Stent, Shane T         42 MELO                40.00      31.03  
 17 Webster, Dale W        44 SDSM                31.40      31.34  
 18 Parker, Greg           44 ROSE                32.11      31.45  
 19 Quackenbush, Sean H    43 UC38                31.00      31.49  
 20 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid  41 NOVA                31.68      31.70  
 21 Holmes, Todd           44 CMS                 32.42      32.22  
 22 Leibov, Bradley H      40 IM                  33.47      32.58  
 23 Stietzel, Kent J       44 MELO                32.37      32.74  
 24 Crescione, Paolo J     43 SMST                38.50      33.43  
 25 Castle, Matt           42 PSM                 35.30      33.55  
 26 Armbruster, Bob        44 ALMA                39.00      34.61  
 27 Garfield, Mark         43 ALMA                35.00      35.89  
 28 Bartfay, Joseph V      42 NOVA                35.44      36.28  
 -- Perkins, Charles M     42 MELO                30.00         NS  
 -- McClung, Paton M       44 WIND                33.58         NS  
 -- Benz, Paul M           43 RICE                28.93         NS  
 -- Smithwick, Charles E   40 NCMJ                31.50         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008WALLY DICKS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heber, Scott           47 DAMM                27.69      27.68  
  2 Cox, Mark              46 PTMS                28.13      28.26  
  3 Santos, Roque J        46 WCM                 28.22      28.75  
  4 Jimenez, Carlos A      49 RICE                30.50      29.52  
  5 Boshoff, Nick          45 CVMM                30.92      29.81  
  6 Finney, Peter C        46 MAM                 28.09      29.89  
  7 Hamilton, Nathan       45 SNM                 30.17      30.89  
  8 Cacciarelli, Guy A     45 SCA                 32.60      31.07  
  9 Hunt, David N          47 CRUZ                31.02      31.11  
 10 Waud, Timothy P        46 OREG                31.75      31.52  
 11 Meier, Eric            49 MELO                29.50      32.38  
 12 Billings, Raymond      49 AKMS                34.60      32.39  
 13 Dieterich, David       48 PCCM                32.91      32.40  
 14 Carpenter, Michael J   49 MSMA                33.15      32.59  
 15 Jarr, Scott            46 STAN                31.50      32.66  
 16 Paxton, Sean C         45 ROSE                32.00      32.90  
 17 Thomas, Uwe            48 QSS                 38.00      33.04  
 18 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan    46 WST                 32.62      33.06  
 19 Velasco, Tim           47 AAM                 34.05      33.09  
 20 Hubert, Craig J        49 JAM                 32.59      33.25  
 21 Hohn, Chris            45 SBSM                35.09      33.42  
 22 Wilson, Todd           49 SRM                 32.41      33.43  
 23 Greenberg, Todd J      49 NBA                 33.84      33.64  
 24 Chappell, Matt         49 USF                 33.36      34.03  
 25 Carpenter, Scott       47 TAM                 39.00      35.41  
 26 Thompson, Hugh         49 ALMA                36.00      35.51  
 27 Cooperman, Jeff        47 TAM                 40.50      36.08  
 28 Aspromonte, Mark A     47 CRUZ                38.00      36.49  
 29 Makani, Gautam         47 MELO                36.00      38.31  
 30 Shalowitz, Jon         46 LOM                 43.00      42.66  
 -- Stahl, Stephen A       49 WCM                 30.19         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Charpentier, Christop  45 MYST                32.13         NS  
 -- Raiff, Steve U         45 MVM                 32.90         NS  
 -- Reed, Robert W         49 NUTS                27.09         NS  
 -- McAdam, Samuel T       48 DAM                 32.50         NS  
 -- Silver, Jim            49 FREM                50.00         NS  
 -- Migdal, James          48 MELO                34.00         NS  
 -- Hjorth, John T         47 SCAQ                34.82         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.98  5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       53 RICE                27.19      27.20  
  2 Hancock, Thomas        50 RATS                29.21      28.75  
  3 Lum, Bryant J          52 VCM                 30.49      28.79  
  4 Helgason, Tryggvi      50 SCMC                28.80      29.13  
  5 McAweeney, Michael A   50 SMM                 31.50      30.22  
  6 Aubrey, Michael        53 SFTL                31.36      30.31  
  7 Barker, Douglas C      51 MVN                 33.63      30.64  
  8 Trimble, Sandy         51 WAMS                34.00      30.66  
  9 Vargas, Daniel         53 ARIZ                29.96      30.74  
 10 Evans, Dave            53 ARIZ                31.06      31.14  
 11 Jacobs, Tom            50 SMM                 33.07      31.45  
 11 Richey, Steven C       53 MSMA                32.58      31.45  
 13 Ewing, Jack            53 USF                 31.00      31.53  
 14 Liu, Qiang (Darcy)     52 UC38                34.00      31.54  
 15 Halbrecht, Kenneth A   53 WCM                 32.22      31.55  
 16 Miller, Tim            51 STAN                31.00      31.56  
 17 Gothberg, Brad A       51 WCM                 32.70      31.72  
 18 Miller, Brent D        54 MOVY                32.20      31.76  
 19 Christensen, Dane V    54 LNRS                34.28      31.82  
 20 Matysek, Jim           54 SYSM                32.58      32.03  
 21 Smith, N. Douglas      52 DAM                 32.73      32.10  
 22 Maryatt, Andrew T      53 RAMS                34.20      32.20  
 23 Laudenslager, Greg L   52 RHMS                32.32      32.30  
 24 Sihner, Craig          54 SRVM                31.50      32.36  
 25 Grubel, Eric E         51 SCA                 34.00      32.37  
 26 Pettibone, Chip        52 SRM                 33.18      32.50  
 27 Elander, Blair R       52 PSM                 32.50      32.67  
 28 Wong, John             50 UC33                34.90      32.78  
 29 Raine, Charlie         54 LAPS                33.50      32.80  
 30 Carlson, Eric          53 LNRS                33.60      33.05  
 31 Irmas, Todd E          51 CVMM                34.53      33.66  
 32 Stoll, Kurt A          54 TVM                 38.00      33.67  
 33 Fegler, Gerald A       50 WCM                 34.35      33.77  
 34 Scheberies, Fred       50 MAM                 33.86      34.11  
 35 Severance, David A     51 WMAC                38.00      34.25  
 36 Bauer, Kim             50 MPM                 34.59      34.48  
 37 Fisher, Dennis E       54 CSMT                35.50      34.80  
 38 McNair, Samuel         51 UC15                34.22      35.15  
 39 Sharron, Will G        54 SMM                 35.00      35.26  
 40 Cortez, Ralph A        51 IAMA                34.22      35.97  
 41 Leroy, Philippe R      50 FREM                40.00      37.25  
 42 Nageotte, James K      53 ALB                 42.00      39.59  
 43 Souders, Steve         53 FREM              1:00.00      41.44  
 44 Kostyrka, Joel R       53 CMS                 50.00      48.20  
 -- Wierdsma, David J      53 HTUB                37.37         NS  
 -- Bartholomew, David M   54 LAPS                38.90         NS  
 -- Mercer, Rich           50 BLU                 28.31         NS  
 -- Thomas, Ken            52 CSTS                36.89         NS  
 -- Mc Kennan, Dustin R    50 QSS                 32.31         NS  
 -- Allen, Larry W         52 UC38                31.39         NS  
 -- Piercey, Chuck A       54 MVM                 36.00         NS  
 -- Tongate, Terry L       53 NOVA                33.50         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.81  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C          56 RICE                29.42      28.74  
  2 Groselle, Jack R       59 SYSM                29.91      29.16  
  3 Dyer, Andy             55 AWJ                 29.28      29.58  
  4 Doyle, Benn W          55 GSM                 29.20      29.78  
  5 Brenner, Bill          55 SYSM                30.25      29.97  
  6 Holland, David A       55 WMAC                30.50      29.99  
  7 Hamm, Michael L        56 HMS                 31.11      30.37  
  8 Smith, David M         56 CRUZ                31.22      30.89  
  9 Keyser, Brian          57 1776                31.50      30.98  
 10 WuShanley, Ying        56 UC08                31.27      31.02  
 11 Lindstedt, David P     58 LAPS                31.18      31.19  
 12 Gray, David S          55 CMS                 31.50      31.51  
 13 Sherman, Bill          55 MOVY                30.50      31.53  
 14 Marsh, Russell L       58 CMS                 30.97      31.82  
 15 Moreno, Al             55 GOLD                30.32      32.11  
 16 Lamour, Didier B       57 MINN                33.27      32.68  
 17 Godoy, Francisco J     55 WMST                31.36      32.70  
 18 Allen, Peter J         55 WMAC                34.50      32.75  
 19 Alexander, Peter D     55 WMAC                32.29      32.96  
 20 Moore, Richard         56 SEMS                34.61      33.11  
 21 Heyes, Greg W          59 LAPS                34.50      33.27  
 22 Woodruff, David L      57 DAM                 33.79      33.52  
 23 Mascheroni, Andy       57 TAM                 36.00      33.55  
 24 Kennedy, Bob L         59 CRUZ                34.66      34.11  
 25 Tulin, Bill            55 TAM                 34.99      34.13  
 26 Anderson, Robert L     58 PCCM                33.61      34.28  
 27 Lee, Stanley H         57 YCMS                34.80      34.59  
 27 Dauser, John W         58 NOVA                35.00      34.59  
 29 Adcock, Richard P      58 PSM                 35.05      35.32  
 30 Pinto, Harlan A        57 MELO                35.58      35.46  
 31 Seligmann, William R   57 CRUZ                35.00      35.54  
 32 Robinson, Keith A      56 UC33                36.81      35.81  
 33 Sharpe, Randell B      56 AAM                 36.00      36.63  
 34 Miller, Andy           59 ECYM                50.00      43.09  
 -- Von Hoffmann, Gerard   58 NOVA                31.00         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Clark, David L         56 WMAC                35.50         NS  
 -- Miller, John H         55 UC38                34.90         NS  
 -- Kirwan, Peter H        55 CMSC                31.00         NS  
 -- Neville, Richard       57 FAST                29.90         NS  
 -- Nachtigal, Jim         59 ALMA                46.42         NS  
 -- Farrar, Kenneth        55 CHIC                32.59         NS  
 -- Heinemann, William A   56 OREG                31.87         NS  
 -- Stiling, Douglas E     55 SWOM                35.31         NS  
 -- Black, Boyd E          57 IM                  33.94         NS  
 -- Lewis, Dave            57 MOVY                35.21         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.26  5/10/2013 RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          62 PSM                 29.26      29.11N 
  2 Waterbury, Stuart S    60 CMS                 31.41      30.20  
  3 Finn, Peter R          60 DOC                 30.84      31.49  
  4 Edwards, Clive G       60 SWM                 32.54      31.96  
  5 Ottersen, Craig M      61 SAC                 32.50      32.04  
  6 Templin, Philip John   60 SAWS                33.00      32.54  
  7 Dougherty, Michael P   62 BOZE                32.63      32.79  
  8 Philbrick, Larry K     61 OREG                33.51      32.90  
  9 Haynes, David A        61 TOC                 33.17      33.00  
 10 Van Wart, Steve        60 WCM                 34.95      33.14  
 11 Battistini, Rick A     60 NEM                 34.21      33.47  
 12 Strother, Patrick J    60 MINN                35.58      34.53  
 13 Franzon, Olof          61 ADMS                37.00      34.82  
 14 Mayekawa, David M      63 ALMA                48.00      35.53  
 15 Barnick, Robert A      62 MELO                35.50      35.66  
 16 Harter, Phillip M      60 FREM                36.26      36.09  
 17 Vraspir, Alan D        63 CAQM                38.81      36.98  
 18 Levinson, Alan         63 MAM                 39.80      37.05  
 19 Palmer, Bill           63 MICH                38.00      37.39  
 20 Stoner, Jon            62 1776                37.65      37.63  
 21 Reeder, Bill D         61 PSM                 37.02      37.67  
 22 Goldman, John D        64 MELO                42.00      39.15  
 23 Ryan, James            61 GSM                 37.58      39.56  
 24 Czerwinski, Charles R  63 UC37                39.30      39.65  
 25 Au, Andre              60 WCM               1:10.00      42.30  
 -- Kennedy, James B       62 CMAM                35.23         NS  
 -- Jonckheer, Philip W    61 TAM                 34.69         NS  
 -- Schiffman, Bob         61 LVM                 48.67         NS  
 -- Kendall, Scot          63 CRUZ                38.47         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 30.53  5/10/2013 ROBERT STRAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert         68 SAWS                31.75      31.08  
  2 Stark, Allen L         65 OREG                31.14      31.39  
  3 Springer, Douglas A    67 ARIZ                33.02      32.35  
  4 Anderson, Marc S       65 MINN                33.41      32.46  
  5 Moskovits, Alexander   65 SCSC                33.30      33.14  
  6 Frost, Kenneth A       69 TAM                 33.47      33.43  
  7 Meyerhoff, Rick        67 TAM                 35.00      34.10  
  8 Koller, Bill           65 T2NM                34.14      34.71  
  9 DeLacy, James R        67 WCM                 36.21      35.10  
 10 Knopf, Thomas H        66 TOC                 38.00      36.05  
 11 Jochim, Christian      66 QSS                 36.07      36.60  
 12 Campbell, John F       66 MVN                 37.32      36.73  
 13 Reid, Joe              65 GAJA                35.30      37.00  
 14 Davis, Don M           69 RHMS                35.80      37.47  
 15 Olson, Robert H        69 WCM                 38.95      38.73  
 16 Voegtlen, Barney       65 PSM                 38.69      39.35  
 17 Quackenbush, Kent F    67 MINN                39.12      40.34  
 18 Stambolis, James N     66 TAM                 43.20      42.16  
 -- Shoor, Kenneth M       65 LAPS                36.00         NS  
 -- Derr, John M           65 VCM                 34.00         NS  
 -- Smyers, Jesse B        67 WCM                 35.50         NS  
 -- Pierce, Donald A       68 RHMS                39.19         NS  
 -- Schaefer, Don          69 OREG                45.00         NS  
 -- Myers, Samuel L        65 MINN                39.00         NS  
 -- Mc Clelland, Mac D     65 MAM                 37.00         NS  
 -- Dorey, Frederick J     65 TOC                 41.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 32.86  9/29/2013 DAVID GILDEA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andersen, Peter        70 SDSM                33.35      33.68  
  2 Gildea, David R        70 MELO                32.86      33.81  
  3 Elder, James E         71 TOC                 35.13      34.55  
  4 Shaw, Keith D          71 FCMS                35.08      34.62  
  5 Whitley, John K        71 WIND                37.50      37.21  
  6 Boak, Thomas D         70 WMST                36.50      37.23  
  7 Sawyer, Dennis L       70 PSM                 38.61      38.02  
  8 Pohlmann, John T       70 SLAM                40.27      38.65  
  9 Clark, Steve E         70 TOC                 42.23      39.15  
 10 Reid, Walt             73 PSM                 42.00      40.20  
 11 Zuur, James            73 TAM                 42.91      41.90  
 12 Walker, Joseph R       72 SNM                 45.06      44.27  
 -- McDanal, Steven K      70 CMS                 47.60         NS  
 -- Crotts, Roland         71 TAM                 42.00         NS  
 
 Event 38  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 35.64  4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E        75 WCM                 40.45      40.29  
  2 Peterson, Dick A       77 PSM                 45.00      41.03  
  3 Truong, Dominique      75 PSM                 42.35      42.49  
  4 Fleming, Jack C        78 USF                 42.52      43.28  
  5 Morner, Stan F         79 WCM                 43.44      44.29  
  6 Thayer, George D       78 OREG                43.19      45.05  
 
 Event 38  Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 39.22  3/24/2013 BOB BEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Best, Bob              81 SDSM                41.61      39.67  
  2 Jones, Ashley O        82 AAM                 42.30      42.90  
  3 Stupfel, Norman E      81 WCM                 45.70      43.39  
  4 Knowles, Percy         83 SWIF                53.92      53.89  
  5 Fritz, Jack R          81 ARIZ                56.72      59.50  
 -- Jelinek, Don P         80 MM                  59.47         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 
 Event 38  Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.72  3/7/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Motmans, August        86 AAM                 52.00      54.57  
  2 Silberman, Lou         87 UC33              1:40.30    1:44.73  
 
 Event 38  Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 53.07  4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larson, E Ole          93 NCMS              1:06.00    1:11.74  
  2 Ouchakof, Vladimir I   90 CONN              1:40.00    2:06.07  
 
 Event 38  Men 95-99 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:03.32  2/11/2012 RUSS WITTE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L          95 RINC              2:30.00    1:56.30      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/4/2014 - 12:16 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 39  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.90  5/23/2010 EMILE EWING
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Cambridge L  18 LVM                 59.99    1:01.59  
                 29.60      1:01.59 (31.99)
  2 Leonard, Courtney D    22 WCM               1:02.20    1:02.07  
                 30.02      1:02.07 (32.05)
  3 Andrews, Jewelz K      20 NOVA              1:04.03    1:02.63  
                 30.58      1:02.63 (32.05)
  4 Oto, Jillian M         20 SMM               1:04.00    1:03.02  
                 31.23      1:03.02 (31.79)
  5 Krovetz, Hannah        20 DAM               1:10.00    1:04.26  
                 31.59      1:04.26 (32.67)
  6 Faulkner, Madison M    19 UC33              1:00.99    1:04.32  
                 30.94      1:04.32 (33.38)
  7 Brink, Opal E          19 QMST              1:03.83    1:05.49  
                 31.95      1:05.49 (33.54)
  8 Cheong, Sinclaire      21 SMM               1:07.00    1:05.63  
                 31.91      1:05.63 (33.72)
  9 Curry, Ellen N         19 DAM               1:08.40    1:06.90  
                 32.15      1:06.90 (34.75)
 10 Riddle, Katie          19 EBAT              1:04.64    1:06.97  
                 32.17      1:06.97 (34.80)
 11 Coffee, Kayla          21 NUTS              1:11.43    1:07.77  
                 32.16      1:07.77 (35.61)
 12 O''Kane, Phoebe         23 ECAM              1:11.00    1:08.19  
                 32.28      1:08.19 (35.91)
 13 Sheldon, Breanna       24 UCLA              1:10.00    1:09.46  
                 33.83      1:09.46 (35.63)
 14 Rosas, Rachel          20 SMM               1:08.00    1:10.73  
                 33.33      1:10.73 (37.40)
 15 Roth, Tenae            24 USF               1:10.00    1:11.23  
                 33.94      1:11.23 (37.29)
 16 Streeter, Shannon E    22 ROSE              1:20.00    1:11.70  
                 36.25      1:11.70 (35.45)
 17 DeLong, Jackie R       19 PSM               1:13.59    1:12.22  
                 35.65      1:12.22 (36.57)
 18 FitzGerald, Erin E     22 PSM               1:13.24    1:14.10  
                 36.30      1:14.10 (37.80)
 19 Monsen, Meg            20 PSM               1:26.06    1:21.42  
                 38.86      1:21.42 (42.56)
 -- Le, Yvonne             24 TEME              1:05.36         NS  
 -- Shockey, Kayla         20 UC18              1:07.00         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.06  5/23/2010 TANICA JAMISON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Geehr, Carly           29 FREM              1:01.15    1:00.02  
                 29.25      1:00.02 (30.77)
  2 Johnston, Emily M      26 ARIZ              1:04.05    1:00.70  
                 29.16      1:00.70 (31.54)
  3 Houston, Katy          26 TOC               1:02.27    1:00.94  
                 29.90      1:00.94 (31.04)
  4 Lee, Alexandra K       26 DAM               1:03.59    1:03.65  
                 31.31      1:03.65 (32.34)
  5 Nelson, Katey          26 PRES              1:06.75    1:03.94  
  6 Pouliot, Nichole D     27 NEM               1:04.16    1:04.45  
                 31.16      1:04.45 (33.29)
  7 Taylor, Vicki          28 TVM               1:02.66    1:04.51  
                 31.61      1:04.51 (32.90)
  8 Van Erden, Jayme K     28 RMST              1:03.27    1:06.47  
                 32.70      1:06.47 (33.77)
  9 Dyer, Aubrey N         26 SCSC              1:05.00    1:06.72  
                 32.65      1:06.72 (34.07)
 10 Alexander, Nancy L     28 CTM               1:05.15    1:08.92  
                 32.79      1:08.92 (36.13)
 11 Pelaez, Cristina D     26 IM                1:13.00    1:09.58  
                 33.81      1:09.58 (35.77)
 12 St. Sauveur, Katelyn   25 ARIZ              1:08.60    1:10.88  
                 34.90      1:10.88 (35.98)
 13 Farnham, Kaelly M      27 SRM               1:10.09    1:12.10  
                 35.70      1:12.10 (36.40)
 14 Beech, Jennifer R      28 MVN               1:11.81    1:14.41  
                 36.15      1:14.41 (38.26)
 15 Cleverly, Adrienne J   25 CVMM              1:15.65    1:16.51  
                 36.95      1:16.51 (39.56)
 16 Kadam, Kendra          26 USF               1:20.00    1:23.81  
                 40.57      1:23.81 (43.24)
 -- Schrampfer, Bridgette  28 MM                1:09.76         NS  
 -- O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  27 TOC                 59.95         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.60  4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Naoko        31 TOC                 59.99    1:00.36  
                 30.05      1:00.36 (30.31)
  2 Chance, Danielle R     32 BLU               1:00.74    1:01.83  
                 30.48      1:01.83 (31.35)
  3 Willard, Melissa       34 FGST              1:05.00    1:03.77  
                 31.12      1:03.77 (32.65)
  4 Brandon, Celeste A     30 BLU               1:05.97    1:04.89  
                 31.03      1:04.89 (33.86)
  5 Ripoll, Megan          30 LVM               1:10.75    1:06.43  
                 32.18      1:06.43 (34.25)
  6 Perrottet, Jennifer K  34 NCMS              1:06.98    1:07.08  
                 32.83      1:07.08 (34.25)
  7 Hardin, Meghan S       32 NBA               1:10.42    1:07.10  
                 32.54      1:07.10 (34.56)
  8 Benton, Traci E        34 WCM               1:08.39    1:07.84  
                 32.97      1:07.84 (34.87)
  9 Van Horn, Alaina L     33 L4S               1:09.79    1:08.75  
                 33.37      1:08.75 (35.38)
 10 Carney, Monica M       31 CRUZ              1:12.90    1:10.48  
                 34.61      1:10.48 (35.87)
 11 Ginocchio, Fatima F    30 MEMO              1:24.42    1:26.16  
 12 Lohr-Shelton, Juliann  33 DAM               1:16.00    1:41.14  
                 46.94      1:41.14 (54.20)
 -- Finlay, Andrea         34 TSUN              1:03.64         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.14  5/23/2010 SHERI HART
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          35 PSCM              1:06.20      54.83N 
                 26.85        54.83 (27.98)
  2 Sardella, Stephanie L  36 SMM               1:05.35    1:04.31  
                 32.07      1:04.31 (32.24)
  3 Lovell, Allison        37 CRUZ              1:06.79    1:05.28  
                 31.71      1:05.28 (33.57)
  4 Johnson, Serena H      36 OREG              1:06.73    1:06.19  
                 32.55      1:06.19 (33.64)
  5 Downing, Jennifer      35 NEM               1:05.25    1:07.87  
                 33.21      1:07.87 (34.66)
  6 Stich, Chris S         36 WMAC              1:06.69    1:08.65  
                 33.45      1:08.65 (35.20)
  7 Chow, Jackie I         35 DAM               1:12.99    1:14.44  
                 35.83      1:14.44 (38.61)
  8 Arata, Melissa E       37 OREG              1:15.43    1:14.58  
                 36.83      1:14.58 (37.75)
  9 Reece, Katherine F     38 CHIC              1:18.66    1:15.09  
                 37.58      1:15.09 (37.51)
 10 Horvath, Katherine A   39 MVN               1:13.94    1:15.43  
                 35.67      1:15.43 (39.76)
 11 Martinez, Heather J    37 CHIC              1:15.22    1:16.70  
                 37.30      1:16.70 (39.40)
 12 Whiteside, Tina        39 MVM               1:22.75    1:22.68  
                 39.40      1:22.68 (43.28)
 -- Crooks, Marni          35 WCM               1:20.00         NS  
 -- Lialiamou, Eleni       38 MVM               1:30.00         NS  
 -- Birnie, Tate A         39 SRM               1:10.50         NS  
 -- Hyman, Misty D         35 UC48              1:03.39         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.03  4/30/2011 SHERI HART
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phifer, Katy K         40 LVM               1:04.00    1:01.82  
                 30.43      1:01.82 (31.39)
  2 Wetstone, Susan        40 PSM               1:01.73    1:03.23  
                 30.86      1:03.23 (32.37)
  3 Davidson, Michelle L   43 GSM               1:05.80    1:05.16  
                 31.05      1:05.16 (34.11)
  4 Ozawa, Megumi          42 MEMO              1:10.00    1:06.26  
                 32.65      1:06.26 (33.61)
  5 Elgaaen, Katie S       44 SMM               1:10.45    1:07.15  
                 33.13      1:07.15 (34.02)
  6 Duggan, Karen L        43 WCM               1:13.00    1:09.46  
                 34.58      1:09.46 (34.88)
  7 Porter, Jo Ann A       42 SNM               1:14.99    1:10.51  
                 34.20      1:10.51 (36.31)
  8 Dean, Kelly S          42 OREG              1:13.16    1:10.75  
                 34.59      1:10.75 (36.16)
  9 Farinas, Jennifer R    42 PSM               1:15.10    1:11.44  
                 35.36      1:11.44 (36.08)
 10 Denison, Stephanie     43 SMST              1:14.00    1:11.59  
                 34.65      1:11.59 (36.94)
 11 Noone, Kerrie          43 NEM               1:14.89    1:13.08  
                 35.29      1:13.08 (37.79)
 12 McCain, Christy        43 CRUZ              1:17.00    1:14.86  
                 36.09      1:14.86 (38.77)
 13 Anderson, Teresa L     43 KMAN              1:26.00    1:17.13  
                 36.93      1:17.13 (40.20)
 -- Thompson, Amy W        43 TOC               1:16.46         NS  
 -- Cohen, Kathryn         43 BAM               1:16.73         NS  
 -- Delp, Anne             40 AAM               1:22.00         NS  
 -- Kircalioglu, Gamze     43 ROSE              1:15.11         NS  
 -- Saribalas, Amy M       41 NAM               1:03.48         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.83  5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Ann S        47 JAM               1:05.00    1:04.95  
                 31.77      1:04.95 (33.18)
  2 Schriger, Joan A       49 TOC               1:10.12    1:05.35  
                 32.10      1:05.35 (33.25)
  3 Seavall, Kelly J       45 CMS               1:06.22    1:05.71  
                 31.88      1:05.71 (33.83)
  4 Wyels, Terri O         46 DAM               1:10.00    1:06.81  
                 32.66      1:06.81 (34.15)
  5 Cox, Juliet E          46 MAM               1:08.06    1:07.61  
                 32.64      1:07.61 (34.97)
  6 Damsky, Irene T        48 SDSM              1:11.92    1:09.92  
                 34.31      1:09.92 (35.61)
  7 Zeljak, Maureen A      46 CMSC              1:06.78    1:10.19  
                 33.86      1:10.19 (36.33)
  8 Crino, Heide P         47 CMS               1:11.72    1:11.18  
                 34.09      1:11.18 (37.09)
  9 Hall, Julie A          45 WMAC              1:13.08    1:11.19  
                 34.91      1:11.19 (36.28)
 10 Le Febre, Karen J      46 SNM               1:11.25    1:11.60  
                 35.08      1:11.60 (36.52)
 11 Garforth, Emma         46 DAM               1:14.54    1:11.89  
                 34.95      1:11.89 (36.94)
 12 Perry, Rebecca R       49 MAM               1:12.86    1:12.19  
                 35.45      1:12.19 (36.74)
 13 Konopka, Beata M       45 CVMM              1:15.06    1:12.71  
                 36.05      1:12.71 (36.66)
 14 Howard, Amy            49 QMST              1:15.17    1:12.80  
                 36.04      1:12.80 (36.76)
 15 Lein, Brenda S         49 NBA               1:15.90    1:12.98  
                 35.07      1:12.98 (37.91)
 16 Pasterczyk, Christine  47 NEM               1:14.77    1:13.05  
                 35.80      1:13.05 (37.25)
 17 Cahill, Janet C        47 RAMS              1:15.08    1:13.10  
                 35.92      1:13.10 (37.18)
 18 Daubersmith, Britta M  48 OREG              1:16.64    1:14.44  
                 36.48      1:14.44 (37.96)
 19 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   49 CMS               1:15.50    1:15.66  
                 37.39      1:15.66 (38.27)
 20 Stern, Jill P          49 USF               1:16.44    1:15.93  
                 36.99      1:15.93 (38.94)
 21 Goldsmith, Dara        47 LVM               1:16.61    1:17.00  
                 36.48      1:17.00 (40.52)
 22 Takarabe, Nikki        48 CTM               1:30.00    1:18.64  
                 37.35      1:18.64 (41.29)
 23 Soe, Jeanette G        49 ALMA              1:15.99    1:18.89  
                 37.45      1:18.89 (41.44)
 24 Mikels, M. Heather     45 MVN               1:16.70    1:18.94  
                 38.42      1:18.94 (40.52)
 25 Mortensen, Cheryl L    49 WMAC              1:21.38    1:20.48  
                 38.32      1:20.48 (42.16)
 26 Couch, Stephanie D     49 MELO              1:16.73    1:20.89  
                 40.20      1:20.89 (40.69)
 27 Such, Carole           46 SCSC              1:25.23    1:26.45  
                 42.70      1:26.45 (43.75)
 28 Jobst, Silke           46 QSS               1:29.43    1:31.05  
                 43.44      1:31.05 (47.61)
 29 Mose, Becky            47 SRVM              1:42.97    1:38.04  
 30 Machado, Cindy A       48 STAN              1:56.18    1:57.34  
                 56.69    1:57.34 (1:00.65)
 -- Sussman, Heidi R       45 CRUZ              1:16.90         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.29  4/27/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Courtney, Zena H       54 BWAQ              1:06.98    1:05.43  
                 32.52      1:05.43 (32.91)
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth A     50 NCMS              1:09.72    1:07.02  
                 32.92      1:07.02 (34.10)
  3 Bunch, Brigid J        50 ARIZ              1:08.30    1:07.63  
                 32.65      1:07.63 (34.98)
  4 Kafka, Heidi           51 IM                1:09.35    1:08.39  
                 33.28      1:08.39 (35.11)
  5 Glassman, Lucille R    51 FREM              1:09.76    1:09.53  
                 33.88      1:09.53 (35.65)
  6 Russell, Jane E        51 DAM               1:10.73    1:10.64  
                 34.80      1:10.64 (35.84)
  7 Pace, Lisa A           52 PSM               1:14.98    1:10.84  
                 35.24      1:10.84 (35.60)
  8 Kupferberg, Jody Lee   52 UC14              1:11.47    1:10.86  
                 34.35      1:10.86 (36.51)
  9 Cleavenger, Becky      50 CVMM              1:12.85    1:11.17  
                 35.08      1:11.17 (36.09)
 10 Murphy, Karen L        53 WCM               1:11.50    1:11.34  
                 34.97      1:11.34 (36.37)
 11 Tiedemann, Elizabeth   51 BRCM              1:15.10    1:12.51  
                 35.10      1:12.51 (37.41)
 12 Alvarado, Lillian M    54 GRSC              1:12.94    1:12.55  
                 35.23      1:12.55 (37.32)
 13 Sutherland, Erica      54 NUTS              1:10.40    1:12.90  
                 34.80      1:12.90 (38.10)
 14 Finley, Ann            51 LAPS              1:14.00    1:13.06  
                 35.93      1:13.06 (37.13)
 15 Lepinski, Cokie        54 NUTS              1:14.99    1:15.23  
                 37.61      1:15.23 (37.62)
 16 Rudolph, Karen         51 CMS               1:28.00    1:16.88  
                 38.03      1:16.88 (38.85)
 17 Kingston, Susan A      51 LAPS              1:11.00    1:17.64  
                 37.81      1:17.64 (39.83)
 18 Diddams, Margaret A    52 PSM               1:16.30    1:18.03  
                 38.23      1:18.03 (39.80)
 19 McNamara, Kathleen A   54 USF               1:23.35    1:22.59  
                 40.56      1:22.59 (42.03)
 20 Watters, Diana         54 MVM               1:26.05    1:22.97  
                 40.40      1:22.97 (42.57)
 21 Dodd, Suzanne R        52 CTM               1:25.61    1:24.52  
                 41.42      1:24.52 (43.10)
 22 Schneider, Ellen M     52 FREM              1:29.04    1:27.51  
                 41.93      1:27.51 (45.58)
 -- Edwards, Kris E        52 BGWM              1:17.61         NS  
 -- Hafner, Hilary R       54 SRM               1:14.27         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:04.65  5/23/2010 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   56 OREG              1:06.20    1:04.97  
                 32.10      1:04.97 (32.87)
  2 Bilich, Bonnie M       56 SRVM              1:06.00    1:05.32  
                 31.53      1:05.32 (33.79)
  3 Warmuth, Stacey        57 VCM               1:08.32    1:08.65  
                 34.10      1:08.65 (34.55)
  4 DeMere, Susan D        58 GS                1:12.79    1:11.03  
                 35.00      1:11.03 (36.03)
  5 Meyer, Marguerite      55 TOC               1:12.50    1:11.15  
                 35.47      1:11.15 (35.68)
  6 Lee, Cindy S           56 SMM               1:25.00    1:12.92  
                 36.00      1:12.92 (36.92)
  7 Jones, Barbara L       58 MELO              1:13.24    1:14.48  
                 38.04      1:14.48 (36.44)
  8 Larson, Linda L        58 SFTL              1:14.25    1:15.00  
                 36.93      1:15.00 (38.07)
  9 Kamler, Theresa A      57 UC38              1:15.19    1:15.85  
                 37.45      1:15.85 (38.40)
 10 Siegel, Christine L    57 SDSM              1:19.30    1:15.94  
                 37.24      1:15.94 (38.70)
 11 Helmrich, Susan P      58 LNRS              1:24.70    1:18.98  
                 38.39      1:18.98 (40.59)
 12 Saul-Zachau, Joanne    55 LVM               1:23.35    1:19.67  
                 39.28      1:19.67 (40.39)
 13 James, Katy            58 ARIZ              1:20.27    1:21.04  
                 39.32      1:21.04 (41.72)
 14 Taylor, Barbara G      59 YCMS              1:23.00    1:22.46  
                 40.51      1:22.46 (41.95)
 15 Lambert, Caroline      56 FREM              1:24.20    1:23.31  
                 40.03      1:23.31 (43.28)
 16 Appel, Pamela J        57 WCM               1:32.68    1:34.06  
                 45.36      1:34.06 (48.70)
 -- Nickel, Pattie         55 MSCA              1:25.44         NS  
 -- Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  58 CVMM              1:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:03.72  5/12/2013 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy M     61 MVN               1:29.00    1:13.51  
                 36.62      1:13.51 (36.89)
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra        61 WH2O              1:18.00    1:16.29  
                 37.80      1:16.29 (38.49)
  3 Clark, Elizabeth A     60 NBA               1:18.40    1:16.35  
                 37.26      1:16.35 (39.09)
  4 De Moss, Sally         61 NBA               1:18.00    1:17.11  
                 36.80      1:17.11 (40.31)
  5 Armstrong, Miki        60 MELO              1:30.00    1:17.42  
                 38.33      1:17.42 (39.09)
  6 Summers, Jeanna        60 OREG              1:20.78    1:17.89  
                 37.94      1:17.89 (39.95)
  7 Kohn, Catherine K      61 SLAM              1:20.00    1:19.36  
                 38.50      1:19.36 (40.86)
  8 Guins, Ann H           60 SYSM              1:19.59    1:21.35  
                 38.48      1:21.35 (42.87)
  9 Merryfield, Carol L    63 SMM               1:33.29    1:28.71  
                 43.18      1:28.71 (45.53)
 10 Willard, Mimi          60 NUTS              1:32.54    1:29.46  
                 43.78      1:29.46 (45.68)
 11 Wright, Jill M         63 SAWS              1:33.32    1:29.74  
                 43.94      1:29.74 (45.80)
 12 Stengel, Alta F        63 SDSM              1:32.49    1:35.66  
                 45.53      1:35.66 (50.13)
 13 Watson, Lisa L         60 GAJA              1:41.34    1:36.72  
                 48.91      1:36.72 (47.81)
 14 Gillon, Jean W         62 MELO              1:36.00    1:36.73  
                 45.91      1:36.73 (50.82)
 15 Beery, Barbara M       63 MAM               2:08.26    2:04.48  
               1:00.60    2:04.48 (1:03.88)
 16 Taub, Pamela A         63 WCM               2:15.44    2:09.00  
               1:02.53    2:09.00 (1:06.47)
 -- Panighetti, Camille A  63 CHIC              1:18.00         NS  
 -- Kaguni, Laurie S       61 MICH              1:36.24         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:11.27  5/12/2013 DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 MAM               1:24.00    1:20.06  
                 39.90      1:20.06 (40.16)
  2 Rockholm, Ellen J      65 KMAN              1:28.01    1:23.11  
                 40.31      1:23.11 (42.80)
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M       69 SLAM              1:26.80    1:26.90  
                 42.49      1:26.90 (44.41)
  4 Casey, Kathrine J      65 PSM               1:33.58    1:27.77  
                 43.20      1:27.77 (44.57)
  5 Rousseau, Sandi        66 OREG              1:31.00    1:30.48  
                 44.36      1:30.48 (46.12)
  6 Gilchrist, Linda       66 AAM               1:43.60    1:34.61  
                 46.41      1:34.61 (48.20)
  7 Hashimoto, Christine   66 CMS               1:32.46    1:36.24  
                 48.34      1:36.24 (47.90)
  8 Tevis, Maggie H        66 RHMS              1:35.00    1:36.47  
                 46.58      1:36.47 (49.89)
  9 Smith, Diane G         69 CVMM              1:42.90    1:41.93  
                 49.55      1:41.93 (52.38)
 10 Hornof, Kristine T     66 DAM               1:46.89    1:47.25  
                 51.70      1:47.25 (55.55)
 11 Campbell, Martha C     65 USF               1:54.31    1:54.60  
                 56.34      1:54.60 (58.26)
 12 Chaitkin, Lauren E     69 USF               2:05.00    1:57.34  
                 55.92    1:57.34 (1:01.42)
 13 Seidler, Jeanne E      67 WMAC              2:33.49    2:40.30  
               1:17.89    2:40.30 (1:22.41)
 -- Montrella, Beverly J   67 MVN               1:25.07         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:21.68  4/13/2013 JOY WARD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              71 OREG              1:24.80    1:26.96  
                 42.60      1:26.96 (44.36)
  2 St. Germain, Patricia  71 FMM               1:43.25    1:38.71  
                 47.91      1:38.71 (50.80)
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K     72 MAM               1:44.00    1:40.94  
                 49.11      1:40.94 (51.83)
  4 Westergaard, Leslie M  71 DAM               1:41.28    1:45.35  
                 50.93      1:45.35 (54.42)
  5 Fritz, Jill D          73 ARIZ              1:41.77    1:50.56  
                 52.47      1:50.56 (58.09)
  6 Norris, Roswita D      71 DAM               2:08.55    2:02.71  
                 59.50    2:02.71 (1:03.21)
  7 Ackerman, Dolly J      72 WCM               2:03.17    2:08.29  
               1:01.44    2:08.29 (1:06.85)
  8 Rose, Polly            71 USF               2:49.00    2:37.98  
               1:16.82    2:37.98 (1:21.16)
 
 Event 39  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.70  4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 SMM               2:07.37    1:45.08  
                 49.85      1:45.08 (55.23)
 
 Event 39  Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:32.37  4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann               80 MELO              1:48.56    1:51.05  
                 53.36      1:51.05 (57.69)
  2 Perry, Vel H           80 ARIZ              2:21.99    1:59.31  
                 54.98    1:59.31 (1:04.33)
  3 Heller, Terry          80 WM                2:25.00    2:29.88  
               1:12.31    2:29.88 (1:17.57)
  4 Bensu, Janet L         81 USF               2:38.90    2:43.14  
               1:16.81    2:43.14 (1:26.33)
 -- Jackson, Barbara J     84 MM                1:58.00         NS  
 -- Bryce, Karen G         80 PSM               2:34.00         NS      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/4/2014 - 12:50 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 40  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012EUGENE GODSOE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Zachary T   22 NAM                 53.68      50.79  
                 24.52        50.79 (26.27)
  2 Saeta, Andrew          23 TOC                 51.89      50.93  
                 25.19        50.93 (25.74)
  3 Jezek, Jacob J         20 LVM                 59.90      55.54  
                 26.71        55.54 (28.83)
  4 Sakamoto, Takumi       24 PSCM                56.20      55.68  
                 26.86        55.68 (28.82)
  5 Hollis, Blake A        20 WCM                 54.89      55.69  
                 27.03        55.69 (28.66)
  6 Callan, Kyle R         22 UC38                59.84      58.74  
                 26.94        58.74 (31.80)
  7 Huseby, Nick           19 NDSU              1:02.17    1:00.10  
                 28.96      1:00.10 (31.14)
  8 Thomas, Michael        21 LAMV              1:00.51    1:00.70  
                 29.80      1:00.70 (30.90)
  9 Propersi, Jeffrey D    18 PSM               1:02.34    1:02.61  
                 29.98      1:02.61 (32.63)
 10 Gonzalez, Richard      21 SMM               1:02.06    1:02.79  
                 30.64      1:02.79 (32.15)
 11 Cheechov, Nick         20 SMM               1:02.06    1:06.02  
                 30.91      1:06.02 (35.11)
 -- Phelan, Cole E         22 PSM               1:02.00         NS  
 -- Shields, Thomas A      22 TOC                 45.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 45.95  4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Happ, Kevin R          25 NCMS                52.25      53.08  
                 25.74        53.08 (27.34)
  2 Yntema, Douwe          25 TOC                 55.45      54.85  
                 26.73        54.85 (28.12)
  3 Benoit, Matthew        26 TOC                 55.50      55.02  
                 27.11        55.02 (27.91)
  4 Sollom-Brotherton, No  27 SRVM                56.95      55.47  
                 26.43        55.47 (29.04)
  5 Alban, Doug M          27 NBAC                59.06      57.90  
                 28.26        57.90 (29.64)
  6 Kirkpatrick, Michael   27 SWLB              1:01.19      58.09  
                 27.81        58.09 (30.28)
  7 Knox, Mitchell A       27 QSS               1:00.87      58.74  
                 28.18        58.74 (30.56)
  8 Iwamoto, Satori        28 DAM               1:01.17    1:01.33  
                 29.92      1:01.33 (31.41)
 -- Accornero, Kyle        25 FREM              1:03.22         NS  
 -- Grant, Andy            29 ECAM                50.00         NS  
 -- Alders, Alec           25 ROSE                57.35         NS  
 -- Von Ahsen, John M      27 GERM              1:59.25         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.34  12/21/2013ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W           30 TOC                 56.00      52.40  
                 25.55        52.40 (26.85)
  2 Blatnik, Jeffrey       34 NOVA                57.92      56.35  
                 26.88        56.35 (29.47)
  3 Roper, Matthew D       33 DAM                 57.99      58.68  
                 28.61        58.68 (30.07)
  4 Wolkowitz, Michael A   32 SCAQ              1:01.26      59.30  
                 28.57        59.30 (30.73)
  5 Oo, Aung Sann          32 ARIZ              1:03.86    1:00.56  
                 29.80      1:00.56 (30.76)
  6 Maurer, Adrian B       30 CHIC              1:03.30    1:00.59  
                 29.70      1:00.59 (30.89)
  7 Lau, Austin C          30 BAC               1:01.41    1:02.89  
                 30.51      1:02.89 (32.38)
  8 Benishek, Mark A       32 PSM               1:02.46    1:03.69  
                 30.73      1:03.69 (32.96)
  9 Leonard, John          33 IM                1:03.31    1:03.99  
                 30.78      1:03.99 (33.21)
 10 O''Hern, David C        30 PSM               1:03.83    1:04.04  
                 30.97      1:04.04 (33.07)
 11 Cheung, Alex H         34 NOVA              1:09.00    1:08.43  
                 33.61      1:08.43 (34.82)
 
 Event 40  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.12  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L        36 SNM                 53.52      52.65  
                 25.73        52.65 (26.92)
  2 Counts, Chris          38 LVM                 54.74      52.98  
                 25.60        52.98 (27.38)
  3 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   37 L4S                 55.09      54.71  
                 26.59        54.71 (28.12)
  4 Mellinger, Jeff R      35 WCM                 58.50      57.15  
                 27.71        57.15 (29.44)
  5 Nakahodo, Sidney       38 NCYM                57.00      57.20  
                 27.62        57.20 (29.58)
  6 Milton, Trevis B       36 WLAC              1:01.00      57.25  
                 27.19        57.25 (30.06)
  7 Olsen, Byron           35 OREG              1:02.77      59.93  
                 28.79        59.93 (31.14)
  8 Laustsen, Paul C       39 MELO                59.99    1:01.66  
                 29.08      1:01.66 (32.58)
  9 Crooks, Alex           38 OREG              1:15.00    1:09.57  
                 33.97      1:09.57 (35.60)
 
 Event 40  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.49  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wegner, Dan            42 LVM                 58.04      56.98  
                 27.56        56.98 (29.42)
  1 O''Mara, Timothy J      42 SNM               1:02.20      56.98  
                 27.79        56.98 (29.19)
  3 Sumner, David M        43 MVN                 58.00      57.15  
                 27.50        57.15 (29.65)
  4 Barnes, David          40 STAN              1:01.00      58.49  
                 28.51        58.49 (29.98)
  5 Hale, William C        43 ECAM                58.49      59.11  
                 28.09        59.11 (31.02)
  6 Villarete, Andy D      42 UC33              1:04.99      59.51  
                 28.51        59.51 (31.00)
  7 Timko, Kevin A         44 RAA               1:02.65    1:00.74  
                 29.05      1:00.74 (31.69)
  8 Karren, Kelly S        40 UTAH              1:00.93    1:00.89  
                 29.61      1:00.89 (31.28)
  9 Parker, Greg           44 ROSE              1:04.11    1:01.76  
                 30.00      1:01.76 (31.76)
 10 Muir, Scott            40 SNM               1:05.04    1:03.90  
                 31.67      1:03.90 (32.23)
 11 Hanel, David M         42 TMPO              1:09.02    1:04.11  
                 30.23      1:04.11 (33.88)
 12 Connolly, Darrin T     42 BAY               1:04.90    1:14.05  
                 36.05      1:14.05 (38.00)
 -- Oldershaw, Trevor D    44 UC38              1:04.18         NS  
 -- Perkins, Charles M     42 MELO                55.00         NS  
 -- Carlstrom, Adam T      41 PSM                 58.55         NS  
 -- Prado, Manuel          41 CRUZ              1:05.17         NS  
 -- White, Tobin F         42 DAM               1:01.79         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 51.55  4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gould, Rick            45 STAN                52.00      52.84  
                 25.16        52.84 (27.68)
  2 Segal, William N       49 JAM                 58.60      57.43  
                 27.59        57.43 (29.84)
  3 Fischer, Niel E        49 CHIC              1:05.83      59.19  
                 28.97        59.19 (30.22)
  4 Boosin, Michael J      47 OREG              1:01.30      59.69  
                 29.31        59.69 (30.38)
  5 Sullivan, Scot A       47 OREG                59.62    1:00.28  
                 29.25      1:00.28 (31.03)
  6 Turk, Joseph E         46 MELO              1:00.00    1:00.52  
                 29.42      1:00.52 (31.10)
  7 Berntsen, Mike         45 MAAC              1:03.20    1:00.60  
                 29.56      1:00.60 (31.04)
  8 Chebotarev, Oleg       45 JAM               1:01.00    1:02.15  
                 30.23      1:02.15 (31.92)
  9 Velasco, Tim           47 AAM               1:03.01    1:02.51  
                 31.21      1:02.51 (31.30)
 10 Hopson, Bruce E        48 SLAM              1:02.56    1:03.41  
                 30.30      1:03.41 (33.11)
 11 Woehl, Bradley J       45 CSTS              1:05.19    1:03.77  
                 30.27      1:03.77 (33.50)
 12 Smith, Bryan E         46 PSM               1:05.69    1:06.72  
                 31.79      1:06.72 (34.93)
 13 Pehrson, James E       47 SNM               1:05.50    1:06.75  
                 31.27      1:06.75 (35.48)
 14 Crock, John G          47 NEM               1:09.14    1:08.73  
                 32.84      1:08.73 (35.89)
 15 McSweeney, Brian P     47 USF               1:08.99    1:08.76  
                 33.28      1:08.76 (35.48)
 16 Hoyt, Brian K          47 CMS               1:07.00    1:09.59  
                 33.03      1:09.59 (36.56)
 17 Monroe, Mark D         48 UC38              1:18.45    1:11.56  
                 35.08      1:11.56 (36.48)
 18 Garay, Mikel           46 PTCO              1:28.00    1:24.03  
                 41.11      1:24.03 (42.92)
 19 King, Brian V          47 SBM               1:22.00    1:25.44  
                 42.19      1:25.44 (43.25)
 20 Whitehead, Michael L   49 ROSE              1:30.15    1:37.55  
                 47.67      1:37.55 (49.88)
 -- Barta, Chris           47 TEME                57.95         NS  
 -- Lewis, Mike J          49 WIND              1:07.53         NS  
 -- Raiff, Steve U         45 MVM               1:13.00         NS  
 -- Kaelle, John           45 OAM               1:04.20         NS  
 -- Lichtenwalter, Brian   47 CRUZ              1:02.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 53.09  4/27/2012 CLAY BRITT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M    50 TXLA                55.16      58.09  
                 29.01        58.09 (29.08)
  2 Vela, Stanley A        52 NBA               1:01.00      58.17  
                 29.09        58.17 (29.08)
  3 Gibson, Dave           53 IM                  59.50      58.43  
                 28.06        58.43 (30.37)
  4 Morris, Richard L      50 NAM               1:00.00      59.08  
                 29.18        59.08 (29.90)
  5 Neuman, Larry H        51 RAMS              1:00.98      59.38  
                 28.79        59.38 (30.59)
  6 Chan, Andy             51 MELO                59.49      59.77  
                 29.06        59.77 (30.71)
  7 Chao, Hector           50 WCM                 59.05    1:00.05  
                 29.08      1:00.05 (30.97)
  8 Whelchel, David        52 LIB               1:01.16    1:00.65  
                 29.40      1:00.65 (31.25)
  9 Power, Scott           51 UC14              1:01.19    1:01.01  
                 29.24      1:01.01 (31.77)
 10 Guthrie, David M       53 RICE              1:01.42    1:02.25  
                 30.24      1:02.25 (32.01)
 11 Taylor, Ron A          53 RPM               1:03.85    1:02.50  
                 30.70      1:02.50 (31.80)
 12 Doyas, Greg R          51 FREM              1:02.04    1:02.51  
                 30.18      1:02.51 (32.33)
 13 Tainty, Chris J        54 CRUZ              1:02.83    1:02.57  
                 30.33      1:02.57 (32.24)
 14 Allen, Larry W         52 UC38              1:05.00    1:02.60  
                 30.87      1:02.60 (31.73)
 15 Antonick, Gary M       51 STAN              1:06.00    1:03.30  
                 30.50      1:03.30 (32.80)
 16 Boileau, Mike          52 CMS               1:03.39    1:03.47  
                 31.35      1:03.47 (32.12)
 17 Smith, N. Douglas      52 DAM               1:06.83    1:03.61  
                 31.01      1:03.61 (32.60)
 18 Robnett, Truman J      51 VCM               1:05.12    1:03.73  
                 30.61      1:03.73 (33.12)
 19 Soe, Soren T           50 SCSC              1:03.99    1:04.55  
                 32.30      1:04.55 (32.25)
 20 Washburne, Brent C     52 OREG              1:04.97    1:04.87  
                 31.58      1:04.87 (33.29)
 21 Brancamp, David J      52 SNM               1:07.17    1:05.90  
                 31.45      1:05.90 (34.45)
 22 Fischer, James S       50 WMAC              1:10.86    1:06.68  
                 32.26      1:06.68 (34.42)
 23 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   50 ROSE              1:02.64    1:07.09  
                 32.47      1:07.09 (34.62)
 24 Hamza, Alex            54 LVTC              1:12.40    1:11.27  
                 35.31      1:11.27 (35.96)
 25 Laudenslager, Greg L   52 RHMS              1:13.88    1:11.65  
                 35.36      1:11.65 (36.29)
 26 Nageotte, James K      53 ALB               1:40.00    1:29.46  
 -- Jaegers, Al            51 WAMS              1:01.00         NS  
 -- Bennett, Michael L     53 CRUZ              1:07.22         NS  
 -- Sims, David E          51 IM                  54.54         NS  
 -- Evans, Dave            53 ARIZ              1:03.84         NS  
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   50 CMS               1:05.00         NS  
 -- Benner, Tord E         54 NOVA              1:05.00         NS  
 -- Neuhold-Huber, Tom M   52 PCCM              1:05.00         NS  
 -- Zoltick, Martin M      51 L4S               1:07.47         NS  
 -- Barker, Douglas C      51 MVN               1:04.98         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.55  4/30/2011 TOM BARTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan E      56 NCMS                57.93      58.46  
                 28.33        58.46 (30.13)
  2 Shake, Scott D         56 ARIZ                58.45      59.59  
                 29.67        59.59 (29.92)
  3 Sauer, Jim             57 TXLA                59.72      59.82  
                 29.69        59.82 (30.13)
  4 Tallman, Karl G        55 CRUZ              1:01.00    1:00.52  
                 29.56      1:00.52 (30.96)
  5 Kammerer, Richard F    56 SWOM                59.50    1:00.72  
                 29.97      1:00.72 (30.75)
  6 Heath, Robert H        57 MAM               1:00.85    1:01.71  
                 30.70      1:01.71 (31.01)
  7 Hendrick, Marty        56 SFTL              1:07.83    1:03.33  
                 31.14      1:03.33 (32.19)
  8 Weissert, Toby         55 NOVA              1:03.91    1:03.36  
                 31.01      1:03.36 (32.35)
  9 Cutting, Steve         56 TVM               1:03.83    1:03.50  
                 30.24      1:03.50 (33.26)
 10 Patocchi, Robert J     58 CMAM              1:08.94    1:03.64  
                 30.94      1:03.64 (32.70)
 11 Leach, Mark D          55 CHIC              1:05.00    1:04.41  
                 31.64      1:04.41 (32.77)
 12 Volpp, Bryan D         56 WCM               1:05.92    1:04.43  
                 31.19      1:04.43 (33.24)
 13 Hamm, Michael L        56 HMS               1:05.00    1:05.40  
                 31.74      1:05.40 (33.66)
 14 Davis, Thomas W        56 ROSE              1:03.70    1:05.59  
                 32.53      1:05.59 (33.06)
 15 Higgins, J Thomas      55 UC37              1:09.78    1:07.32  
                 32.89      1:07.32 (34.43)
 16 Mitchell, Robert W     55 TCC               1:11.00    1:12.31  
                 35.18      1:12.31 (37.13)
 17 Heather, Michael R     59 MVN               1:10.13    1:13.54  
                 36.52      1:13.54 (37.02)
 18 Kennedy, Bob L         59 CRUZ              1:10.85    1:15.11  
                 37.62      1:15.11 (37.49)
 19 Moretti, Didier        55 FREM              1:22.24    1:21.03  
                 39.45      1:21.03 (41.58)
 20 Wagoner, Victor        57 LAPS              1:20.00    1:21.85  
                 40.00      1:21.85 (41.85)
 21 Rollins, Larry         57 DAM               1:30.40    1:25.58  
                 41.99      1:25.58 (43.59)
 -- Fremont, Robert        55 WIND              1:08.50         NS  
 -- Phillips, Mike E       56 WAMS              1:03.20         NS  
 -- Graham, Donald         59 PSM               1:01.12         NS  
 -- Black, Boyd E          57 IM                1:08.77         NS  
 -- Dunn, Joe S            56 SRM               1:01.04         NS  
 -- Prosen, Dennis E       57 SMM               1:04.11         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.29  5/4/2008  HUGH WILDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hannula, David R       60 PSM               1:00.95      59.58  
                 29.05        59.58 (30.53)
  2 Mykleby, Geoff L       61 WMAC              1:03.00    1:00.94  
                 30.65      1:00.94 (30.29)
  3 Perout, Jeffrey J      61 SYSM              1:03.00    1:01.67  
                 30.46      1:01.67 (31.21)
  4 Lukens, Jeffrey        60 MINN              1:04.00    1:02.29  
                 29.94      1:02.29 (32.35)
  5 Ferroggiaro, Fred      60 TOC               1:00.50    1:02.67  
                 30.96      1:02.67 (31.71)
  6 Edwards, Wes           60 OREG              1:12.00    1:02.90  
                 31.86      1:02.90 (31.04)
  7 Stanback, John         60 CMS               1:03.90    1:05.45  
                 31.72      1:05.45 (33.73)
  8 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM              1:03.89    1:05.82  
                 31.13      1:05.82 (34.69)
  9 Fochios, Dean T        60 WMAC              1:07.00    1:06.52  
                 31.99      1:06.52 (34.53)
 10 Courtney, Jack W       60 AGM               1:03.40    1:06.99  
                 32.30      1:06.99 (34.69)
 11 Johnson, Clifford H    62 SNM               1:05.00    1:08.64  
                 33.21      1:08.64 (35.43)
 12 Lintz, Steve           63 SNM               1:14.57    1:17.98  
                 37.02      1:17.98 (40.96)
 13 Levinson, Alan         63 MAM               1:25.90    1:23.99  
                 42.12      1:23.99 (41.87)
 -- Umholtz, Ken           62 OJAI              1:22.46         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                 39.61                     
 -- Kahn, Stuart L         60 DAM               1:11.00         NS  
 -- Williams, Bruce F      60 RICE              1:04.50         NS  
 -- Sullivan, James H      61 CVM               1:11.42         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.62  5/12/2013 HUGH WILDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh           66 SRM               1:03.50    1:02.84  
                 30.41      1:02.84 (32.43)
  2 Selna, Mike            65 NOVA              1:09.00    1:08.41  
                 33.33      1:08.41 (35.08)
  3 Reid, Joe              65 GAJA              1:12.13    1:11.79  
                 35.08      1:11.79 (36.71)
  4 Mc Clelland, Mac D     65 MAM               1:15.45    1:13.20  
                 36.10      1:13.20 (37.10)
  5 Lawrie, Jim            67 SNM               1:14.41    1:15.25  
                 37.41      1:15.25 (37.84)
  6 Jacobberger, Richard   68 OAK               1:20.00    1:16.69  
                 36.26      1:16.69 (40.43)
  7 Shaffer, Craig A       67 ARIZ              1:20.37    1:21.16  
                 40.85      1:21.16 (40.31)
  8 Farmer, Michael W      66 ROSE              1:23.71    1:27.90  
                 42.57      1:27.90 (45.33)
  9 Campbell, John F       66 MVN               1:23.00    1:28.95  
                 42.25      1:28.95 (46.70)
 -- McColly, Michael       68 PSM               1:13.50         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:06.83  4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         70 TAM               1:06.00    1:05.76N 
                 32.56      1:05.76 (33.20)
  2 Boggs, Paul T          70 TVM               1:09.00    1:10.98  
                 34.37      1:10.98 (36.61)
  3 Whitley, John K        71 WIND              1:15.00    1:15.92  
                 36.89      1:15.92 (39.03)
  4 Walker, Larry          70 SDSM              1:19.25    1:18.96  
                 38.41      1:18.96 (40.55)
  5 Boak, Thomas D         70 WMST              1:22.00    1:19.19  
                 38.44      1:19.19 (40.75)
  6 Carey, George L        71 VCM               1:28.45    1:23.60  
                 39.93      1:23.60 (43.67)
  7 Reid, Walt             73 PSM               1:30.00    1:28.92  
                 41.96      1:28.92 (46.96)
  8 Hamilton, Raymond H    70 AKMS              1:36.10    1:35.01  
                 46.84      1:35.01 (48.17)
  9 Sanchez, David W       70 CLOV              1:31.12    1:38.98  
                 49.44      1:38.98 (49.54)
 10 Wood, Craig A          73 ETEX              1:45.00    1:42.24  
                 50.76      1:42.24 (51.48)
 
 Event 40  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:08.55  4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurance O       75 SDSM              1:25.00    1:25.21  
                 41.81      1:25.21 (43.40)
  2 Norris, Robert F       75 DAM               1:27.01    1:27.29  
                 41.89      1:27.29 (45.40)
  3 Thayer, George D       78 OREG              1:28.38    1:33.45  
                 44.35      1:33.45 (49.10)
 -- Bledsoe, Dennis R      75 WCM               1:25.20         NS  
 -- Smethurst, Everett W   79 NOVA              1:38.70         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:18.31  5/12/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W         80 WCM               1:39.99    1:35.10  
                 46.19      1:35.10 (48.91)
  2 McConnell, Stan        82 UC33              1:51.00    1:47.24  
                 52.10      1:47.24 (55.14)
  3 Beach, Robert E        83 SPM               2:15.00    1:50.51  
                 54.80      1:50.51 (55.71)
  4 Hathaway, Pierre       83 AAM               1:53.00    1:51.55  
                 53.79      1:51.55 (57.76)
 -- Brown, Donald L        80 WCM               1:42.00         NS  
 
 Event 40  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.02  5/8/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Motmans, August        86 AAM               1:59.00    2:01.25  
                 56.96    2:01.25 (1:04.29)
  2 Stupfel, Don L         86 SMM               2:30.00    2:26.33  
               1:08.15    2:26.33 (1:18.18)
  3 Roudebush, George M    89 PSM               2:41.00    2:34.93  
               1:12.33    2:34.93 (1:22.60)
 
 Event 40  Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:46.67  3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ouchakof, Vladimir I   90 CONN              3:30.00    4:30.23  
               2:13.63    4:30.23 (2:16.60)
 -- McKinley, Howard M     92 TOC               2:55.39         NS      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/4/2014 - 1:25 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 41  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:43.28  11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kastes, Katie C        24 TOC               1:50.46    1:50.05  
                 26.20        53.85 (27.65)
        1:22.05 (28.20)     1:50.05 (28.00)
  2 Hansen, Allyson L      20 WCM               1:56.47    1:55.00  
                 25.95        54.70 (28.75)
        1:24.64 (29.94)     1:55.00 (30.36)
  3 Emig, Briana J         23 LVM               2:00.00    1:55.64  
                 27.70        56.87 (29.17)
        1:26.31 (29.44)     1:55.64 (29.33)
  4 Halberstadt, Lexie     22 NDSU              1:59.19    1:56.33  
                 26.30        55.46 (29.16)
        1:25.79 (30.33)     1:56.33 (30.54)
  5 Smith, Molly A         22 NEM               2:06.45    1:59.03  
                 28.41        58.68 (30.27)
        1:28.83 (30.15)     1:59.03 (30.20)
  6 Oto, Jillian M         20 SMM               1:58.50    1:59.79  
                 28.51        59.08 (30.57)
        1:30.57 (31.49)     1:59.79 (29.22)
  7 Perez, Elisa C         18 WMAC              2:02.00    2:00.20  
                 27.74        58.11 (30.37)
        1:29.34 (31.23)     2:00.20 (30.86)
  8 Krovetz, Hannah        20 DAM               2:10.00    2:04.72  
                 29.29      1:00.77 (31.48)
        1:32.94 (32.17)     2:04.72 (31.78)
  9 Cooper, Morgan         23 NEM               2:05.33    2:05.55  
                 28.78        59.68 (30.90)
        1:32.21 (32.53)     2:05.55 (33.34)
 10 Anderson, Sydney E     22 PSM               2:08.56    2:06.96  
                 28.98      1:00.14 (31.16)
        1:33.08 (32.94)     2:06.96 (33.88)
 11 Reizman, Lea           23 NUTS              2:20.00    2:10.68  
                 29.42      1:02.26 (32.84)
        1:35.80 (33.54)     2:10.68 (34.88)
 12 Adams, Laura D         22 ROSE              2:16.62    2:11.10  
                 29.14      1:01.53 (32.39)
        1:36.67 (35.14)     2:11.10 (34.43)
 13 Barnick, Angela        19 PSM               2:17.14    2:13.87  
                 30.47      1:04.43 (33.96)
        1:39.04 (34.61)     2:13.87 (34.83)
 14 Lowder, Kaitlyn        21 PSM               2:15.97    2:14.42  
                 30.64      1:04.84 (34.20)
        1:40.28 (35.44)     2:14.42 (34.14)
 15 Tagg, Emily K          23 MVM               2:50.00    2:32.66  
                 34.37      1:11.93 (37.56)
        1:52.24 (40.31)     2:32.66 (40.42)
 -- Mazuryk, Lydia         24 WCM               2:06.00         NS  
 -- Delay, Sara E          23 WCM               1:49.60         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:48.80  5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  29 TVM               1:57.93    1:53.19  
                 27.08        55.84 (28.76)
        1:24.39 (28.55)     1:53.19 (28.80)
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A    26 UC04              1:57.00    1:54.43  
                 27.05        56.38 (29.33)
        1:25.30 (28.92)     1:54.43 (29.13)
  3 Larson, Amanda D       26 DAM               2:03.18    1:56.18  
                 26.91        55.91 (29.00)
        1:26.18 (30.27)     1:56.18 (30.00)
  4 Roach, Erika L         25 WCM               2:06.49    1:58.69  
                 27.37        57.32 (29.95)
        1:28.19 (30.87)     1:58.69 (30.50)
  5 Davidoff, Cara         28 TOC               1:57.83    1:59.10  
                 27.67        57.09 (29.42)
        1:27.94 (30.85)     1:59.10 (31.16)
  6 Ferro, Claire          25 YSF               2:05.97    1:59.61  
                 28.29        58.68 (30.39)
        1:29.22 (30.54)     1:59.61 (30.39)
  7 Lee, Alexandra K       26 DAM               1:59.80    1:59.72  
                 27.98        58.25 (30.27)
        1:29.08 (30.83)     1:59.72 (30.64)
  8 Taylor, Vicki          28 TVM               1:59.64    2:00.42  
                 27.91        58.07 (30.16)
        1:29.10 (31.03)     2:00.42 (31.32)
  9 Epperson, Brittany C   28 MSCA              2:08.00    2:03.67  
                 28.26        59.58 (31.32)
        1:31.48 (31.90)     2:03.67 (32.19)
 10 Devlin, Abigail S      29 STAN              2:08.30    2:07.99  
                 30.10      1:03.02 (32.92)
        1:36.12 (33.10)     2:07.99 (31.87)
 11 Nelson, Katey          26 PRES              2:12.00    2:08.90  
                 30.18      1:02.86 (32.68)
        1:35.97 (33.11)     2:08.90 (32.93)
 12 Baker, Megan E         28 STAN              2:07.16    2:09.40  
                 29.66      1:02.69 (33.03)
        1:36.27 (33.58)     2:09.40 (33.13)
 13 Curley, Lindsey C      26 DAM               2:07.50    2:09.90  
                 29.13      1:01.29 (32.16)
        1:35.09 (33.80)     2:09.90 (34.81)
 14 Farnham, Kaelly M      27 SRM               2:14.15    2:13.10  
                 30.99      1:04.82 (33.83)
        1:39.34 (34.52)     2:13.10 (33.76)
 15 Braggin, Jacquelyn E   27 PSM               2:10.98    2:14.98  
                 31.06      1:05.30 (34.24)
        1:40.21 (34.91)     2:14.98 (34.77)
 16 Kadam, Kendra          26 USF               2:30.00    2:29.88  
                 34.30      1:11.90 (37.60)
        1:51.37 (39.47)     2:29.88 (38.51)
 17 Roach, Regina A        27 WCM               2:36.39    2:31.24  
                 34.05      1:12.54 (38.49)
        1:52.12 (39.58)     2:31.24 (39.12)
 18 Thompson, Laura        28 WMAC              2:42.00    2:39.39  
                 34.83      1:13.98 (39.15)
        1:56.98 (43.00)     2:39.39 (42.41)
 
 Event 41  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:43.46  11/30/2012ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Erin         32 UC32              2:02.68    1:59.07  
                 27.43        57.13 (29.70)
        1:28.10 (30.97)     1:59.07 (30.97)
  2 Coombe, Katy A         31 HOPK              1:55.79    1:59.11  
                 26.87        56.51 (29.64)
        1:28.26 (31.75)     1:59.11 (30.85)
  3 Liberty, Laurel M      32 LIB               2:03.01    2:00.75  
                 28.55        59.54 (30.99)
        1:30.55 (31.01)     2:00.75 (30.20)
  4 Chase, Courtney B      31 TSUN              2:05.35    2:00.82  
                 28.89        59.01 (30.12)
        1:30.40 (31.39)     2:00.82 (30.42)
  5 Vorrasi, Catherine M   31 ARIZ              2:09.61    2:02.89  
                 28.19        59.51 (31.32)
        1:32.31 (32.80)     2:02.89 (30.58)
  6 Giovanni, Melissa K    34 LVM               2:05.19    2:03.24  
                 27.95        59.15 (31.20)
        1:31.32 (32.17)     2:03.24 (31.92)
  7 Brandon, Celeste A     30 BLU               2:04.00    2:04.35  
                 27.80        58.82 (31.02)
        1:31.43 (32.61)     2:04.35 (32.92)
  8 Chen, Devon H          33 BAY               2:09.42    2:04.90  
                 29.07      1:01.14 (32.07)
        1:33.15 (32.01)     2:04.90 (31.75)
  9 Estrada, Kris M        30 TSUN              2:13.60    2:05.18  
                 28.74        59.82 (31.08)
        1:32.24 (32.42)     2:05.18 (32.94)
 10 Richardson, Lindsay    34 MICH              2:03.18    2:06.76  
                 29.30      1:01.23 (31.93)
        1:34.05 (32.82)     2:06.76 (32.71)
 11 Bernal, Genevieve M    34 WLAC              2:06.49    2:07.36  
                 29.55      1:01.46 (31.91)
        1:34.48 (33.02)     2:07.36 (32.88)
 12 Gruenberg, Brigitta M  34 SAWS              2:14.30    2:08.86  
                 30.37      1:02.48 (32.11)
        1:35.85 (33.37)     2:08.86 (33.01)
 13 Ripoll, Megan          30 LVM               2:02.75    2:10.95  
                 28.74      1:00.88 (32.14)
        1:35.51 (34.63)     2:10.95 (35.44)
 14 Louhichi, Nadia        33 UC59              2:15.07    2:13.68  
                 30.38      1:03.41 (33.03)
        1:38.32 (34.91)     2:13.68 (35.36)
 15 Chinn, Sarah M         30 MAM               2:17.00    2:13.84  
                 32.22      1:06.38 (34.16)
        1:40.53 (34.15)     2:13.84 (33.31)
 16 Carney, Monica M       31 CRUZ              2:15.90    2:14.20  
                 32.76      1:07.29 (34.53)
        1:41.27 (33.98)     2:14.20 (32.93)
 17 Sorget, Genna          33 WLAC              2:20.43    2:19.52  
                 31.48      1:06.68 (35.20)
        1:42.99 (36.31)     2:19.52 (36.53)
 18 Cafferata, Lindsey M   34 CHIC              2:13.02    2:21.36  
                 31.53      1:06.98 (35.45)
        1:44.03 (37.05)     2:21.36 (37.33)
 19 Colavito, Violet A     30 LVM               2:16.35    2:23.64  
                 32.49      1:07.87 (35.38)
        1:45.68 (37.81)     2:23.64 (37.96)
 20 Howland, Heather A     33 IM                2:22.14    2:37.05  
                 28.09      1:16.54 (48.45)
        1:59.11 (42.57)     2:37.05 (37.94)
 21 Bell, Hiroe A          34 UC38              2:54.00    2:39.45  
                 33.33      1:14.16 (40.83)
        1:57.53 (43.37)     2:39.45 (41.92)
 22 Ginocchio, Fatima F    30 MEMO              2:40.00    2:44.98  
                 37.32      1:19.11 (41.79)
        2:03.33 (44.22)     2:44.98 (41.65)
 23 King, Sarah C          30 MTMS              3:40.54    3:41.95  
                 46.43      1:42.86 (56.43)
      2:43.54 (1:00.68)     3:41.95 (58.41)
 -- McWilliams, Katie L    30 ALEX              1:56.76         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.55  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simpson, Adrienne R    39 SCSC              2:03.21    1:58.82  
                 27.23        56.58 (29.35)
        1:27.41 (30.83)     1:58.82 (31.41)
  2 Kelsey, Jane M         38 LRC               1:57.23    1:59.54  
                 27.47        57.20 (29.73)
        1:27.98 (30.78)     1:59.54 (31.56)
  3 Chatzigeorgiou, Georg  37 TNYA              2:12.58    2:00.37  
                 26.68        56.58 (29.90)
        1:28.14 (31.56)     2:00.37 (32.23)
  4 Benjamin, Bonnie B     39 TOC               2:12.00    2:02.45  
                 28.35        58.34 (29.99)
        1:29.91 (31.57)     2:02.45 (32.54)
  5 Lee, Kristi D          38 SAWS              2:08.19    2:04.12  
                 29.65      1:00.53 (30.88)
        1:32.27 (31.74)     2:04.12 (31.85)
  6 Matlock, Shannon L     36 PSM               2:09.16    2:04.94  
                 27.92        58.62 (30.70)
        1:30.97 (32.35)     2:04.94 (33.97)
  7 Sheehan, Nichole       35 WLAC              2:05.55    2:06.60  
                 27.68        59.12 (31.44)
        1:32.64 (33.52)     2:06.60 (33.96)
  8 Johnson, Serena H      36 OREG              2:08.00    2:06.77  
                 28.38        59.97 (31.59)
        1:33.21 (33.24)     2:06.77 (33.56)
  9 Bracco Comfort, Katie  38 MELO              2:15.67    2:08.28  
                 30.18      1:03.41 (33.23)
        1:36.16 (32.75)     2:08.28 (32.12)
 10 Wong, Connie M         38 AAM               2:15.00    2:08.84  
                 28.20      1:00.55 (32.35)
        1:34.33 (33.78)     2:08.84 (34.51)
 11 Fischer, Amy E         38 FGST              2:11.33    2:10.65  
                 29.91      1:02.63 (32.72)
        1:36.52 (33.89)     2:10.65 (34.13)
 12 Hill, Hilary A         36 MSCA              2:13.33    2:13.59  
                 29.94      1:03.12 (33.18)
        1:38.32 (35.20)     2:13.59 (35.27)
 13 Maidenberg, Eve G      37 MAM               2:12.52    2:13.99  
                 29.70      1:03.33 (33.63)
        1:38.31 (34.98)     2:13.99 (35.68)
 14 Reeves, Tessa L        35 OREG              2:14.45    2:15.00  
                 30.83      1:04.61 (33.78)
        1:39.90 (35.29)     2:15.00 (35.10)
 15 Hiebert, Stephanie     36 PSM               2:19.85    2:16.80  
                 31.05      1:05.72 (34.67)
        1:41.02 (35.30)     2:16.80 (35.78)
 16 Molina, Patricia A     38 CTS               2:20.17    2:17.02  
                 30.81      1:05.87 (35.06)
        1:42.80 (36.93)     2:17.02 (34.22)
 17 Lin, Katie M           39 LOM               2:13.50    2:17.04  
                 30.02      1:04.12 (34.10)
        1:40.57 (36.45)     2:17.04 (36.47)
 18 Burch, Katie E         36 TVM               2:21.50    2:17.30  
                 31.56      1:06.82 (35.26)
        1:42.65 (35.83)     2:17.30 (34.65)
 19 Pearson, Loren J       38 TVM               2:19.84    2:21.70  
                 31.62      1:07.44 (35.82)
        1:44.33 (36.89)     2:21.70 (37.37)
 20 Giffin, Meghan J       35 ROSE              2:32.12    2:23.31  
                 32.00      1:08.30 (36.30)
        1:46.05 (37.75)     2:23.31 (37.26)
 21 Stow, Meredith A       35 L4S               2:42.06    2:36.62  
                 35.69      1:14.82 (39.13)
        1:55.75 (40.93)     2:36.62 (40.87)
 22 Barnitt, Anne E        39 PCCM              2:45.00    2:40.33  
                 36.29      1:16.67 (40.38)
        1:58.97 (42.30)     2:40.33 (41.36)
 -- Wagner, Allison M      36 UC38              2:10.00         NS  
 -- Arnold, Rebecca E      36 NUTS              2:25.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holland, Amy S         42 NCMS              2:03.90    2:01.99  
                 27.42        58.00 (30.58)
        1:29.92 (31.92)     2:01.99 (32.07)
  2 Moorhead, Amy J        42 PSM               2:04.81    2:04.41  
                 28.50        59.25 (30.75)
        1:31.76 (32.51)     2:04.41 (32.65)
  3 Reece, Margaret E      42 WCM               2:04.45    2:06.29  
                 29.93      1:01.36 (31.43)
        1:33.87 (32.51)     2:06.29 (32.42)
  4 Harris, Stacey         44 NCMS              2:15.96    2:08.51  
                 30.19      1:02.15 (31.96)
        1:35.38 (33.23)     2:08.51 (33.13)
  5 Brakeman, Jennifer     44 MAM               2:17.00    2:10.02  
                 29.97      1:02.68 (32.71)
        1:36.05 (33.37)     2:10.02 (33.97)
  6 Adams, Krissy L        42 LGSR              2:09.68    2:10.30  
                 30.34      1:03.01 (32.67)
        1:37.02 (34.01)     2:10.30 (33.28)
  7 Strong, Susan D        42 WCM               2:12.88    2:10.66  
                 30.09      1:02.56 (32.47)
        1:36.50 (33.94)     2:10.66 (34.16)
  8 Noble, Sherry          42 FGST              2:16.12    2:10.92  
                 31.02      1:04.13 (33.11)
        1:37.48 (33.35)     2:10.92 (33.44)
  9 Moss, Bonnie M         42 SNM               2:16.87    2:12.34  
                 30.95      1:04.89 (33.94)
        1:38.06 (33.17)     2:12.34 (34.28)
 10 Elgaaen, Katie S       44 SMM               2:15.23    2:14.08  
                 30.93      1:04.45 (33.52)
        1:39.02 (34.57)     2:14.08 (35.06)
 11 Rodriguez, Karin       42 WOOD              2:12.75    2:16.09  
                 31.94      1:06.17 (34.23)
        1:41.10 (34.93)     2:16.09 (34.99)
 12 Delp, Anne             40 AAM               2:25.00    2:21.58  
                 32.40      1:07.85 (35.45)
        1:44.73 (36.88)     2:21.58 (36.85)
 13 Bjerknes, Wendy L      44 SMM               2:15.11    2:22.47  
                 32.44      1:08.01 (35.57)
        1:45.15 (37.14)     2:22.47 (37.32)
 14 Hughes, Megan          40 ISMT              2:40.00    2:23.41  
                 32.60      1:08.07 (35.47)
        1:45.76 (37.69)     2:23.41 (37.65)
 15 Porter, Jo Ann A       42 SNM               2:25.00    2:24.62  
                 32.70      1:09.09 (36.39)
        1:47.05 (37.96)     2:24.62 (37.57)
 16 Khalil, Heidi G        43 ROSE              2:29.20    2:37.32  
                 33.50      1:12.63 (39.13)
        1:55.52 (42.89)     2:37.32 (41.80)
 17 Espinosa, Rebecca      43 MEMO              3:32.57    3:37.85  
                 47.30      1:42.71 (55.41)
        2:41.13 (58.42)     3:37.85 (56.72)
 
 Event 41  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rapuano, Lisa O        48 NBAC              2:05.33    2:04.65  
                 29.13      1:00.59 (31.46)
        1:32.40 (31.81)     2:04.65 (32.25)
  2 Adams, Kari S          48 LVM               2:07.02    2:06.13  
                 29.42      1:01.69 (32.27)
        1:34.12 (32.43)     2:06.13 (32.01)
  3 Welting, Laureen K     48 TOC               2:07.02    2:08.73  
                 29.45      1:01.84 (32.39)
        1:35.71 (33.87)     2:08.73 (33.02)
  4 Redfield, Carol A      48 NCMS              2:10.51    2:09.13  
                 29.37      1:02.11 (32.74)
        1:35.94 (33.83)     2:09.13 (33.19)
  5 Bullock, Sarah A       48 PSM               2:10.52    2:10.04  
                 29.07      1:01.63 (32.56)
        1:36.25 (34.62)     2:10.04 (33.79)
  6 Goldberg, Michelle L   45 DAM               2:17.05    2:11.39  
                 30.61      1:03.39 (32.78)
        1:37.58 (34.19)     2:11.39 (33.81)
  7 Richardson, Kim G      45 CMS               2:15.06    2:11.57  
                 29.80      1:02.88 (33.08)
        1:37.63 (34.75)     2:11.57 (33.94)
  8 Damsky, Irene T        48 SDSM              2:12.46    2:11.63  
                 30.59      1:03.00 (32.41)
        1:36.95 (33.95)     2:11.63 (34.68)
  9 Driscoll, Heather J    47 LGSR              2:18.00    2:13.97  
                 30.46      1:03.60 (33.14)
        1:38.50 (34.90)     2:13.97 (35.47)
 10 Garforth, Emma         46 DAM               2:28.83    2:17.51  
                 31.72      1:06.68 (34.96)
        1:42.06 (35.38)     2:17.51 (35.45)
 11 Conner, Mary M         47 WCM               2:24.66    2:18.94  
                 31.42      1:06.47 (35.05)
        1:43.08 (36.61)     2:18.94 (35.86)
 12 Hagadorn, Heather      49 CMS               2:17.09    2:19.38  
                 33.00      1:07.96 (34.96)
        1:43.62 (35.66)     2:19.38 (35.76)
 13 Sondag, Lynn S         46 TAM               2:22.00    2:19.41  
                 31.47      1:06.60 (35.13)
        1:42.73 (36.13)     2:19.41 (36.68)
 14 Howard, Amy            49 QMST              2:36.48    2:24.94  
                 34.35      1:11.13 (36.78)
        1:48.38 (37.25)     2:24.94 (36.56)
 15 Woodburn, Sheri P      48 LGSR              2:25.50    2:24.99  
                 33.28      1:09.67 (36.39)
        1:47.65 (37.98)     2:24.99 (37.34)
 16 Fackert, Susan L       47 WOOD              2:17.20    2:27.14  
                 32.36      1:08.86 (36.50)
        1:47.57 (38.71)     2:27.14 (39.57)
 17 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 DAM               2:24.50    2:28.41  
                 33.19      1:09.98 (36.79)
        1:48.52 (38.54)     2:28.41 (39.89)
 18 Harris, Karen C        47 RPM               2:33.73    2:34.59  
                 33.59      1:10.34 (36.75)
        1:50.36 (40.02)     2:34.59 (44.23)
 19 Millstein, Roberta L   48 DAM               2:35.00    2:44.63  
                 36.61      1:18.54 (41.93)
        2:02.43 (43.89)     2:44.63 (42.20)
 20 Mose, Becky            47 SRVM              2:54.99    2:50.10  
                 39.98      1:22.92 (42.94)
        2:06.90 (43.98)     2:50.10 (43.20)
 
 Event 41  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:58.53  5/10/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      53 WCM               2:01.56    1:58.43N 
                 28.16        58.07 (29.91)
        1:28.25 (30.18)     1:58.43 (30.18)
  2 Birnbrich, Beth        50 NAM               2:09.91    2:04.34  
                 29.12      1:00.08 (30.96)
        1:31.90 (31.82)     2:04.34 (32.44)
  3 Matena, Jana           51 MELO              2:06.42    2:05.58  
                 29.07      1:00.70 (31.63)
        1:33.17 (32.47)     2:05.58 (32.41)
  4 Block, Andrea J        52 IM                2:07.13    2:05.71  
                 29.72      1:01.27 (31.55)
        1:33.38 (32.11)     2:05.71 (32.33)
  5 Cleavenger, Becky      50 CVMM              2:09.20    2:07.83  
                 29.52      1:01.95 (32.43)
        1:35.08 (33.13)     2:07.83 (32.75)
  6 Steffe, Kathleen       51 CMS               2:06.66    2:09.21  
                 29.90      1:01.79 (31.89)
        1:35.30 (33.51)     2:09.21 (33.91)
  7 Stuntzner, Denise E    51 OREG              2:15.55    2:09.31  
                 31.75      1:04.94 (33.19)
        1:37.66 (32.72)     2:09.31 (31.65)
  8 Garnier, Kathy L       53 CMS               2:10.46    2:09.71  
                 30.28      1:03.00 (32.72)
        1:36.55 (33.55)     2:09.71 (33.16)
  9 Gregory, Ellen D       50 INDY              2:09.60    2:09.72  
                 30.43      1:03.21 (32.78)
        1:36.52 (33.31)     2:09.72 (33.20)
 10 Brown, Claiborne M     50 FREM              2:09.00    2:10.15  
                 29.98      1:03.10 (33.12)
        1:37.36 (34.26)     2:10.15 (32.79)
 11 Kafka, Heidi           51 IM                2:12.66    2:10.28  
                 30.42      1:03.53 (33.11)
        1:37.25 (33.72)     2:10.28 (33.03)
 12 Irish Bostic, Linda    50 NCMJ              2:09.27    2:10.63  
                 30.00      1:02.57 (32.57)
        1:36.52 (33.95)     2:10.63 (34.11)
 13 Moss, Pam Henry        52 CONN              2:11.92    2:12.03  
                 30.36      1:04.00 (33.64)
        1:38.00 (34.00)     2:12.03 (34.03)
 14 Finley, Ann            51 LAPS              2:12.00    2:12.31  
                 30.65      1:03.94 (33.29)
        1:38.30 (34.36)     2:12.31 (34.01)
 15 Jensen, Sue            53 NEM               2:19.52    2:18.08  
                 32.11      1:07.18 (35.07)
        1:42.90 (35.72)     2:18.08 (35.18)
 16 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   51 ARIZ              2:20.83    2:19.40  
                 32.58      1:08.56 (35.98)
        1:44.41 (35.85)     2:19.40 (34.99)
 17 Cook, Amy M            50 WCM               2:31.80    2:22.09  
                 31.33      1:05.98 (34.65)
        1:43.25 (37.27)     2:22.09 (38.84)
 18 Stokes, Karin E        53 NEM               2:20.42    2:22.47  
                 32.55      1:08.43 (35.88)
        1:45.29 (36.86)     2:22.47 (37.18)
 19 Dornan, Gwen           51 USF               2:21.47    2:23.73  
                 33.74      1:10.41 (36.67)
        1:47.41 (37.00)     2:23.73 (36.32)
 20 Vincent, Nancy C       54 OREG              2:25.00    2:25.03  
                 32.75      1:09.87 (37.12)
        1:47.90 (38.03)     2:25.03 (37.13)
 21 Joyce, Martha O        54 TAM               2:39.13    2:27.04  
                 33.50      1:10.60 (37.10)
        1:49.61 (39.01)     2:27.04 (37.43)
 22 Seitz, Chris A         51 TVM               2:30.19    2:27.33  
                 34.21      1:11.25 (37.04)
        1:49.97 (38.72)     2:27.33 (37.36)
 23 Indaco, Birgitta       54 FREM              2:38.28    2:33.40  
                 34.37      1:12.78 (38.41)
        1:53.04 (40.26)     2:33.40 (40.36)
 24 McCleary, Jackie L     50 LGSR              2:31.36    2:34.42  
                 32.20      1:09.66 (37.46)
        1:52.21 (42.55)     2:34.42 (42.21)
 25 Watters, Diana         54 MVM               2:40.58    2:35.62  
                 36.37      1:15.66 (39.29)
        1:55.53 (39.87)     2:35.62 (40.09)
 26 Shepard, Elizabeth     53 UC54              2:47.32    2:37.24  
                 35.80      1:15.09 (39.29)
        1:56.22 (41.13)     2:37.24 (41.02)
 27 Montgomery, Victoria   53 CASC              2:39.78    2:43.90  
                 36.18      1:16.82 (40.64)
        2:00.31 (43.49)     2:43.90 (43.59)
 28 Slonski, Jenny         54 FGST              2:51.39    2:49.48  
                 39.75      1:22.54 (42.79)
        2:06.23 (43.69)     2:49.48 (43.25)
 29 Kripke, Liz            52 NEM               2:46.15    2:52.61  
                 37.62      1:20.71 (43.09)
        2:06.70 (45.99)     2:52.61 (45.91)
 30 Dibley, Allison M      52 WCM               3:07.94    3:06.41  
                 42.91      1:30.36 (47.45)
        2:17.83 (47.47)     3:06.41 (48.58)
 -- Reynolds, Laura L      51 STAN              2:23.00         NS  
 -- Murphy, Karen L        53 WCM               2:12.70         NS  
 -- Delmage, Arlene        51 OREG              2:18.41         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.02  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite      55 TOC               2:12.00    2:06.71  
                 30.27      1:02.25 (31.98)
        1:34.69 (32.44)     2:06.71 (32.02)
  2 Hibben, Veronica       57 UCLA              2:08.44    2:09.23  
                 29.03      1:01.00 (31.97)
        1:33.90 (32.90)     2:09.23 (35.33)
  3 Crowder, Barbara W     56 NCMS              2:13.39    2:12.38  
                 30.32      1:03.32 (33.00)
        1:37.82 (34.50)     2:12.38 (34.56)
  4 Cook, Jenny L          56 UCLA              2:10.78    2:12.43  
                 30.64      1:04.33 (33.69)
        1:39.29 (34.96)     2:12.43 (33.14)
  5 Knapp, Lo D            59 UTAH              2:15.00    2:12.59  
                 31.54      1:05.26 (33.72)
        1:39.15 (33.89)     2:12.59 (33.44)
  6 Grilli, Tracy L        57 NEM               2:19.02    2:16.93  
                 31.87      1:06.46 (34.59)
        1:41.88 (35.42)     2:16.93 (35.05)
  7 Lippold, Mary B        58 PSM               2:18.00    2:17.96  
                 32.44      1:07.83 (35.39)
        1:44.07 (36.24)     2:17.96 (33.89)
  8 DeMere, Susan D        58 GS                2:21.09    2:18.97  
                 32.97      1:08.15 (35.18)
        1:43.82 (35.67)     2:18.97 (35.15)
  9 Saul-Zachau, Joanne    55 LVM               2:28.06    2:22.19  
                 33.02      1:09.68 (36.66)
        1:46.28 (36.60)     2:22.19 (35.91)
 10 Neville, Cathy V       56 SDSM              2:24.12    2:22.72  
                 32.57      1:08.56 (35.99)
        1:45.62 (37.06)     2:22.72 (37.10)
 11 Breen, Barbara L       55 MELO              2:25.00    2:24.55  
                 33.03      1:08.93 (35.90)
        1:46.08 (37.15)     2:24.55 (38.47)
 12 Dolan LaMar, Diana     56 SDSM              2:28.14    2:25.44  
                 32.43      1:08.62 (36.19)
        1:47.24 (38.62)     2:25.44 (38.20)
 13 Finch, Merry B         59 YCMS              2:25.30    2:25.64  
                 33.61      1:10.05 (36.44)
        1:48.03 (37.98)     2:25.64 (37.61)
 14 Helmrich, Susan P      58 LNRS              2:24.60    2:26.80  
                 34.26      1:11.59 (37.33)
        1:49.73 (38.14)     2:26.80 (37.07)
 15 Kamler, Theresa A      57 UC38              2:36.09    2:28.02  
                 35.84      1:14.15 (38.31)
        1:52.48 (38.33)     2:28.02 (35.54)
 16 Moore, Sheila E        55 PSM               2:32.57    2:30.20  
                 35.14      1:13.73 (38.59)
        1:52.75 (39.02)     2:30.20 (37.45)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Jana B    56 ZEN               2:32.00    2:31.11  
                 35.37      1:12.87 (37.50)
        1:51.99 (39.12)     2:31.11 (39.12)
 18 Lambert, Caroline      56 FREM              2:31.91    2:32.58  
                 35.90      1:14.94 (39.04)
        1:54.27 (39.33)     2:32.58 (38.31)
 19 Van Cleave, Julie M    55 WMAC              2:37.79    2:32.69  
                 35.79      1:15.35 (39.56)
        1:54.30 (38.95)     2:32.69 (38.39)
 20 Hines, Mary Anne       56 WMST              2:35.16    2:37.90  
                 37.27      1:17.27 (40.00)
        1:58.15 (40.88)     2:37.90 (39.75)
 21 Igel, Victoria E       58 FREM              2:42.92    2:39.51  
                 37.11      1:17.58 (40.47)
        1:58.95 (41.37)     2:39.51 (40.56)
 22 Glenesk, Jennifer A    56 KMAN              2:44.65    2:39.57  
                 37.29      1:17.53 (40.24)
        1:59.26 (41.73)     2:39.57 (40.31)
 23 Kruse-Elliott, Kris T  55 SMM               2:50.00    2:40.96  
                 37.10      1:17.71 (40.61)
        1:59.61 (41.90)     2:40.96 (41.35)
 24 Marshfield, Ann K      55 O*H*              2:53.56    2:53.19  
                 36.78      1:19.19 (42.41)
        2:05.25 (46.06)     2:53.19 (47.94)
 25 Appel, Pamela J        57 WCM               2:52.62    3:00.50  
                 42.03      1:27.76 (45.73)
        2:15.44 (47.68)     3:00.50 (45.06)
 26 Moritz, Debbie J       56 LOM               3:45.45    3:23.64  
                 47.14      1:40.57 (53.43)
        2:34.29 (53.72)     3:23.64 (49.35)
 
 Event 41  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:06.14  4/5/2013  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 TAM               2:10.00    2:06.18  
                 28.59      1:00.90 (32.31)
        1:33.95 (33.05)     2:06.18 (32.23)
  2 Battin, Carolyn        60 LVM               2:23.00    2:16.41  
                 31.94      1:07.16 (35.22)
        1:42.38 (35.22)     2:16.41 (34.03)
  3 Ogier, Danielle        61 GOLD              2:23.91    2:22.09  
                 33.35      1:10.21 (36.86)
        1:47.04 (36.83)     2:22.09 (35.05)
  4 Miller, Celeste        64 SNM               2:24.50    2:22.34  
                 32.74      1:09.04 (36.30)
        1:45.93 (36.89)     2:22.34 (36.41)
  5 Schmidt, Jonelle       63 ARIZ              2:21.00    2:24.96  
                 33.29      1:09.71 (36.42)
        1:47.31 (37.60)     2:24.96 (37.65)
  6 Schulbach, Cathy       60 LGSR              2:40.07    2:39.62  
                 38.60      1:19.32 (40.72)
        2:00.32 (41.00)     2:39.62 (39.30)
  7 Girard, Mikey G        60 ARIZ              2:37.90    2:40.28  
                 37.87      1:18.62 (40.75)
        1:59.85 (41.23)     2:40.28 (40.43)
  8 Meteyer, Beverly B     60 LVM               3:00.00    2:40.98  
                 36.06      1:18.74 (42.68)
        2:03.23 (44.49)     2:40.98 (37.75)
  9 Robinson, Lauren       61 UC48              2:47.21    2:41.88  
                 36.23      1:16.87 (40.64)
        1:59.64 (42.77)     2:41.88 (42.24)
 10 Alexander, Martha A    64 WCM               2:41.53    2:42.17  
                 35.03      1:15.97 (40.94)
        2:00.06 (44.09)     2:42.17 (42.11)
 11 Willard, Mimi          60 NUTS              2:53.40    2:44.69  
                 38.32      1:21.12 (42.80)
        2:04.30 (43.18)     2:44.69 (40.39)
 12 Powell, Susie W        61 NUTS              2:45.00    2:45.71  
                 37.60      1:19.83 (42.23)
        2:04.85 (45.02)     2:45.71 (40.86)
 13 Schneider, Mary P      61 WMAC              3:16.42    3:25.70  
                 43.88      1:35.23 (51.35)
        2:31.16 (55.93)     3:25.70 (54.54)
 14 Hunner, Christine M    63 LOM               4:00.00    3:38.02  
                 47.55      1:41.44 (53.89)
        2:39.68 (58.24)     3:38.02 (58.34)
 
 Event 41  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:24.31  4/30/2011 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       69 PSM               2:32.10    2:31.89  
                 35.23      1:13.57 (38.34)
        1:52.51 (38.94)     2:31.89 (39.38)
  2 Menard, Joanne         66 MMAC              2:36.90    2:34.49  
                 35.06      1:14.30 (39.24)
        1:54.51 (40.21)     2:34.49 (39.98)
  3 Dillon, Sally A        67 PSM               2:42.79    2:43.45  
                 37.07      1:18.34 (41.27)
        2:01.11 (42.77)     2:43.45 (42.34)
  4 Gillies, Judy L        66 ARIZ              3:01.11    2:49.54  
                 39.14      1:22.08 (42.94)
        2:06.06 (43.98)     2:49.54 (43.48)
  5 Hill, Marcia M         69 WCM               3:04.86    3:04.91  
                 40.99      1:27.87 (46.88)
        2:17.06 (49.19)     3:04.91 (47.85)
  6 Stoll, Linda L         66 PMST              3:46.97    3:40.52  
                 49.24      1:44.26 (55.02)
        2:42.56 (58.30)     3:40.52 (57.96)
 
 Event 41  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:35.85  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J        72 TAM               2:59.50    2:59.65  
                 40.96      1:26.91 (45.95)
        2:14.11 (47.20)     2:59.65 (45.54)
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K     72 MAM               3:10.00    3:09.84  
                 44.09      1:32.72 (48.63)
        2:21.51 (48.79)     3:09.84 (48.33)
  3 Whiter, Peggy S        70 OREG              3:37.56    3:25.97  
                 47.16      1:40.22 (53.06)
        2:33.36 (53.14)     3:25.97 (52.61)
  4 Crock, Sally S         71 SCAQ              3:40.00    3:29.63  
                 46.25      1:38.90 (52.65)
        2:35.92 (57.02)     3:29.63 (53.71)
  5 Westergaard, Leslie M  71 DAM               3:15.00    3:30.04  
                 48.20      1:40.24 (52.04)
        2:36.02 (55.78)     3:30.04 (54.02)
  6 Densmore, Ann          72 NEM               3:35.00    3:36.21  
                 46.29      1:40.87 (54.58)
        2:39.03 (58.16)     3:36.21 (57.18)
  7 Dugan, Betty L         72 DAM               3:45.00    3:43.58  
                 50.89      1:48.50 (57.61)
        2:46.73 (58.23)     3:43.58 (56.85)
  8 Avery, Susan H         72 MM                3:59.00    4:25.06  
                 58.76    2:08.87 (1:10.11)
      3:18.73 (1:09.86)   4:25.06 (1:06.33)
 
 Event 41  Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:53.05  3/8/2009  RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          75 DAM               3:08.23    2:57.07  
                 43.16      1:28.26 (45.10)
        2:13.39 (45.13)     2:57.07 (43.68)
  2 Williams, Anne H       75 SDSM              3:03.00    2:58.31  
                 42.97      1:28.24 (45.27)
        2:13.98 (45.74)     2:58.31 (44.33)
  3 Miller, Jan            75 ARIZ              3:15.00    3:22.99  
                 45.95      1:37.78 (51.83)
        2:31.27 (53.49)     3:22.99 (51.72)
  4 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 SMM               3:47.73    3:23.70  
                 45.17      1:36.69 (51.52)
        2:31.47 (54.78)     3:23.70 (52.23)
 -- Little, Jeanne         77 MVN               3:12.23         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:08.99  2/17/2008 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L         81 USF               4:23.52    4:29.45  
               1:00.13    2:09.04 (1:08.91)
      3:20.36 (1:11.32)   4:29.45 (1:09.09)
  2 Heller, Terry          80 WM                4:30.00    4:55.22  
               1:06.38    2:22.31 (1:15.93)
      3:39.37 (1:17.06)   4:55.22 (1:15.85)
 
 Event 41  Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:26.89  3/23/2013 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Stupfel, Gloria M      87 SMM               5:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 41  Women 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:59.22  5/10/2009 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sanddal, Charlotte E   91 MM                6:18.79    6:05.49  
               1:26.61                     
            4:34.75 ( )   6:05.49 (1:30.74)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/4/2014 - 2:07 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 42  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:35.02  11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peterson, Christopher  24 OAM               1:40.36    1:38.35  
                 22.05        46.30 (24.25)
        1:12.16 (25.86)     1:38.35 (26.19)
  2 Montgomery, Payne M    23 ARIZ              1:44.55    1:45.69  
                 24.62        51.50 (26.88)
        1:18.37 (26.87)     1:45.69 (27.32)
  3 Stoner, Chris T        22 DAM               1:56.78    1:49.79  
                 25.36        53.33 (27.97)
        1:21.48 (28.15)     1:49.79 (28.31)
  4 Jessop, Tyler W        21 DUCK              1:58.00    1:53.92  
                 25.64        54.01 (28.37)
        1:23.71 (29.70)     1:53.92 (30.21)
  5 Rossbach, Alexander S  23 DAM               1:54.45    1:55.94  
                 25.55        54.40 (28.85)
        1:25.79 (31.39)     1:55.94 (30.15)
  6 Morley, Kyle G         20 DUCK              2:00.05    1:56.90  
                 27.20        56.52 (29.32)
        1:26.55 (30.03)     1:56.90 (30.35)
  7 Enciso, Julio D        21 WCM               1:57.51    1:56.96  
                 26.65        56.09 (29.44)
        1:27.22 (31.13)     1:56.96 (29.74)
  8 Thomas, Michael        21 LAMV              1:58.19    1:57.52  
                 27.25        57.57 (30.32)
        1:28.40 (30.83)     1:57.52 (29.12)
  9 Oreizi, Justin D       24 DUCK              1:59.00    1:59.77  
                 26.83        57.51 (30.68)
        1:28.92 (31.41)     1:59.77 (30.85)
 10 Sanchez, Ralph         23 ROSE              1:59.00    2:03.81  
                 27.73        58.80 (31.07)
        1:31.56 (32.76)     2:03.81 (32.25)
 11 Jawad, Jared D         23 ECAM              2:00.00    2:05.52  
                 27.67        58.61 (30.94)
        1:31.76 (33.15)     2:05.52 (33.76)
 
 Event 42  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:31.93  12/6/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Townsend, Darian R     29 ARIZ              1:33.39    1:35.26  
                 22.09        46.45 (24.36)
        1:10.77 (24.32)     1:35.26 (24.49)
  2 Nilsson, Eric T        26 NEM               1:39.92    1:37.53  
                 22.71        47.24 (24.53)
        1:12.15 (24.91)     1:37.53 (25.38)
  3 Morrison, Phillip C    29 STAN              1:42.25    1:41.45  
                 23.30        48.77 (25.47)
        1:14.82 (26.05)     1:41.45 (26.63)
  4 Sanchez, Carlos F      27 SMM               1:46.06    1:46.87  
                 24.42        50.87 (26.45)
        1:18.63 (27.76)     1:46.87 (28.24)
  5 Sollom-Brotherton, No  27 SRVM              1:49.75    1:47.14  
                 24.18        51.19 (27.01)
        1:19.39 (28.20)     1:47.14 (27.75)
  6 Neuwirth, Jamie        26 TOC               1:51.00    1:48.25  
                 24.40        51.46 (27.06)
        1:19.17 (27.71)     1:48.25 (29.08)
  7 Winkler, Gates R       25 MVM               1:55.00    1:49.72  
                 25.36        53.30 (27.94)
        1:21.70 (28.40)     1:49.72 (28.02)
  8 Evans, Ryan V          28 SNM               1:52.00    1:51.04  
                 25.59        53.23 (27.64)
        1:22.20 (28.97)     1:51.04 (28.84)
  9 Rosales Yepez, Jose R  28 MINN              1:54.42    1:52.25  
                 25.83        54.43 (28.60)
        1:23.55 (29.12)     1:52.25 (28.70)
 10 Gerken, Dustin D       29 NAM               1:55.41    1:52.33  
                 25.42        53.91 (28.49)
        1:23.61 (29.70)     1:52.33 (28.72)
 11 Sagginario, Joseph     25 OWS               1:55.48    1:53.41  
                 26.07        54.64 (28.57)
        1:24.36 (29.72)     1:53.41 (29.05)
 12 Martin, Matthew J      28 ROSE              1:55.20    1:53.64  
                 26.41        54.48 (28.07)
        1:23.99 (29.51)     1:53.64 (29.65)
 13 Sheldon, Chase D       28 WOOD              1:55.34    1:53.80  
                 26.82        55.77 (28.95)
        1:24.84 (29.07)     1:53.80 (28.96)
 14 Bertram, Christian     29 SMM               2:05.00    1:54.18  
                 26.97        55.58 (28.61)
        1:25.15 (29.57)     1:54.18 (29.03)
 15 Singleton, Marcus G    25 UTAH              1:52.64    1:55.16  
                 25.24        53.81 (28.57)
        1:24.12 (30.31)     1:55.16 (31.04)
 16 Iwamoto, Satori        28 DAM               1:57.05    1:55.81  
                 26.47        54.96 (28.49)
        1:24.98 (30.02)     1:55.81 (30.83)
 17 Cirone, Nicholas A     25 UC38              2:03.99    1:56.57  
                 25.97        54.24 (28.27)
        1:25.10 (30.86)     1:56.57 (31.47)
 18 Kao, Philip S          28 NOVA              1:53.74    1:57.20  
                 25.20        54.00 (28.80)
        1:25.44 (31.44)     1:57.20 (31.76)
 19 Hochstrasser, James B  29 QUAC              1:58.64    1:58.92  
                 28.04        57.79 (29.75)
        1:28.04 (30.25)     1:58.92 (30.88)
 20 Rudloff, Christian E   26 TOC               1:55.80    1:59.65  
                 26.27        55.85 (29.58)
        1:27.65 (31.80)     1:59.65 (32.00)
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, Jona  25 AGUA              1:55.00    2:00.32  
                 26.86        56.70 (29.84)
        1:28.29 (31.59)     2:00.32 (32.03)
 22 Bermejo-Deval, Ricard  27 CTM               2:02.00    2:01.57  
                 27.39        58.15 (30.76)
        1:29.72 (31.57)     2:01.57 (31.85)
 23 Arias, Luis            26 AGUA              1:56.00    2:01.68  
                 27.10        58.01 (30.91)
        1:29.91 (31.90)     2:01.68 (31.77)
 24 Knowles, Elliott J     27 SWIF              2:03.66    2:02.40  
                 27.66        57.90 (30.24)
        1:29.93 (32.03)     2:02.40 (32.47)
 25 Butz, Jeremy R         25 AGUA              1:56.50    2:03.19  
                 28.02        59.00 (30.98)
        1:30.86 (31.86)     2:03.19 (32.33)
 26 Fahy, David R          29 MPM               2:10.25    2:07.69  
                 29.29      1:00.56 (31.27)
        1:33.63 (33.07)     2:07.69 (34.06)
 -- Karacozoff, David      25 WOOD              1:55.60         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:38.03  5/16/1999 JON OLSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Billy          33 LVM               1:44.00    1:44.57  
                 24.39        50.31 (25.92)
        1:16.88 (26.57)     1:44.57 (27.69)
  2 Santoro, Antonio       31 WLAC              1:44.50    1:48.41  
                 25.58        52.81 (27.23)
        1:20.58 (27.77)     1:48.41 (27.83)
  3 Girard, Alex J         31 CMS               1:48.72    1:48.96  
                 25.51        52.46 (26.95)
        1:20.34 (27.88)     1:48.96 (28.62)
  4 Hildebrand, David R    33 TNYA              1:50.27    1:50.39  
                 25.84        53.22 (27.38)
        1:21.49 (28.27)     1:50.39 (28.90)
  5 Nonaka, Andy J         34 WCM               1:48.50    1:50.44  
                 25.78        53.95 (28.17)
        1:22.26 (28.31)     1:50.44 (28.18)
  6 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS              1:56.45    1:51.69  
                 26.03        54.43 (28.40)
        1:23.41 (28.98)     1:51.69 (28.28)
  6 Swick, John T          30 ARIZ              1:49.77    1:51.69  
                 25.83        54.24 (28.41)
        1:23.22 (28.98)     1:51.69 (28.47)
  8 Ignatov, Alex          32 FOG               1:54.00    1:52.17  
                 26.09        54.28 (28.19)
        1:23.34 (29.06)     1:52.17 (28.83)
  9 Bost, Chris            32 SON               1:54.22    1:55.88  
                 27.09        56.51 (29.42)
        1:26.59 (30.08)     1:55.88 (29.29)
 10 Fogarty, Brian W       30 MAAC              2:06.55    1:56.32  
                 26.88        56.23 (29.35)
        1:27.03 (30.80)     1:56.32 (29.29)
 11 Erdos, Jonathan        33 CTS               2:00.95    1:57.26  
                 26.94        56.13 (29.19)
        1:26.57 (30.44)     1:57.26 (30.69)
 12 Baeder, Larry D        32 SRVM              1:58.21    2:00.46  
                 27.38        57.72 (30.34)
        1:28.50 (30.78)     2:00.46 (31.96)
 13 Bengtsson, Peter A     34 MVM               2:26.00    2:16.17  
                 30.83      1:04.82 (33.99)
        1:40.38 (35.56)     2:16.17 (35.79)
 14 Chase, Ryan            33 TSUN              2:28.45    2:27.51  
                 33.57      1:10.16 (36.59)
        1:48.93 (38.77)     2:27.51 (38.58)
 15 Saito, Blaine G        32 TSUN              2:48.63    2:45.96  
                 36.06      1:18.05 (41.99)
        2:02.41 (44.36)     2:45.96 (43.55)
 
 Event 42  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.56  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton P       35 BAY               1:48.00    1:46.08  
                 24.57        51.59 (27.02)
        1:19.23 (27.64)     1:46.08 (26.85)
  2 Doucet, Douglas C      38 NEM               1:53.20    1:47.47  
                 25.00        52.42 (27.42)
        1:19.66 (27.24)     1:47.47 (27.81)
  3 Boettner, Jason R      35 SCSC              1:52.00    1:50.81  
                 25.51        53.05 (27.54)
        1:21.55 (28.50)     1:50.81 (29.26)
  4 Alley, David W         39 TXLA              1:52.00    1:50.96  
                 26.52        54.97 (28.45)
        1:23.13 (28.16)     1:50.96 (27.83)
  5 Mills, Jamie           37 LIB               1:54.55    1:52.27  
                 26.56        54.93 (28.37)
        1:23.90 (28.97)     1:52.27 (28.37)
  6 Flakoll, Jonathan D    39 WCM               1:54.97    1:52.44  
                 25.40        53.42 (28.02)
        1:22.87 (29.45)     1:52.44 (29.57)
  7 Ash, Jeffrey M         37 NEM               1:52.00    1:54.59  
                 27.03        56.62 (29.59)
        1:25.61 (28.99)     1:54.59 (28.98)
  8 Matthews, Jonathan     35 OREG              1:58.74    1:56.77  
                 27.17        57.32 (30.15)
        1:27.81 (30.49)     1:56.77 (28.96)
  9 Conrad, Nathan E       37 WMAC              1:58.40    1:58.89  
                 26.98        56.93 (29.95)
        1:28.07 (31.14)     1:58.89 (30.82)
 10 Keim, John             39 ROSE              1:59.88    1:59.51  
                 27.56        57.96 (30.40)
        1:29.09 (31.13)     1:59.51 (30.42)
 11 Miller, Matt           36 OREG              1:58.54    2:00.87  
                 28.20        58.66 (30.46)
        1:29.92 (31.26)     2:00.87 (30.95)
 12 Mandy, Joseph W        36 TXLA              2:02.26    2:01.81  
                 27.28        58.61 (31.33)
        1:30.48 (31.87)     2:01.81 (31.33)
 13 Donlon, Kevin H        35 USF               2:07.00    2:04.31  
                 27.50        59.42 (31.92)
        1:32.07 (32.65)     2:04.31 (32.24)
 14 Best, Matthew B        39 MBAY              2:08.00    2:05.74  
                 29.36      1:00.57 (31.21)
        1:33.13 (32.56)     2:05.74 (32.61)
 -- Mahn, Chris            39 WIND              1:56.32         NS  
 -- Kiedel, Michael        38 SMM               1:47.00         NS  
 -- Albino, Jorge E        39 SYSM              1:54.90         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:38.94  5/4/2008  MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 De Fabrique, Yann J    40 MSCA              1:42.00    1:47.87  
                 24.82        51.96 (27.14)
        1:19.76 (27.80)     1:47.87 (28.11)
  2 Niemi, Matthew G       40 USF               1:49.07    1:48.31  
                 25.21        52.52 (27.31)
        1:20.12 (27.60)     1:48.31 (28.19)
  3 Wegner, Dan            42 LVM               1:49.23    1:48.54  
                 24.90        52.22 (27.32)
        1:20.40 (28.18)     1:48.54 (28.14)
  4 Beach, Christopher E   44 NCMJ              1:51.84    1:50.07  
                 25.60        53.65 (28.05)
        1:22.09 (28.44)     1:50.07 (27.98)
  5 Hursty, Peter S        41 OCMT              1:49.80    1:50.85  
                 25.50        53.32 (27.82)
        1:21.91 (28.59)     1:50.85 (28.94)
  6 Selinger, Ili R        40 WCM               1:50.00    1:50.95  
                 25.87        53.66 (27.79)
        1:22.03 (28.37)     1:50.95 (28.92)
  7 Hassett, James E       41 CRUZ              1:52.00    1:51.26  
                 26.35        54.60 (28.25)
        1:23.52 (28.92)     1:51.26 (27.74)
  8 Nelson, Kirk           43 PSM               1:52.45    1:51.75  
                 26.63        55.28 (28.65)
        1:24.00 (28.72)     1:51.75 (27.75)
  9 Kitzman, Scott A       44 NCMJ              1:59.89    1:52.45  
                 27.13        55.57 (28.44)
        1:24.21 (28.64)     1:52.45 (28.24)
 10 Fahlen, Mark T         42 MAAC              1:58.34    1:52.72  
                 26.37        54.94 (28.57)
        1:23.70 (28.76)     1:52.72 (29.02)
 11 Sheldon, Paul          43 CMS               1:50.09    1:53.31  
                 26.03        54.57 (28.54)
        1:23.80 (29.23)     1:53.31 (29.51)
 12 Tiozzo, Eduard         40 SFTL              1:54.63    1:53.43  
                 26.64        55.08 (28.44)
        1:24.26 (29.18)     1:53.43 (29.17)
 13 Turk, John P           42 MELO              1:52.01    1:54.49  
                 27.66        57.09 (29.43)
        1:25.82 (28.73)     1:54.49 (28.67)
 14 Lucero, Michael D      43 ROSE              1:53.27    1:54.94  
                 26.43        56.16 (29.73)
        1:26.08 (29.92)     1:54.94 (28.86)
 15 Butcher, Rob           41 SYSM              1:56.00    1:55.63  
                 27.16        56.19 (29.03)
        1:25.88 (29.69)     1:55.63 (29.75)
 16 Vocke, Joe             43 NAM               2:00.89    1:55.66  
                 27.05        56.39 (29.34)
        1:26.22 (29.83)     1:55.66 (29.44)
 17 Hoftyzer, Ernie        44 DAM               1:53.22    1:56.89  
                 27.32        56.97 (29.65)
        1:27.23 (30.26)     1:56.89 (29.66)
 18 Bodie, David           42 SAMY              2:02.20    1:57.75  
                 27.64        57.10 (29.46)
        1:27.20 (30.10)     1:57.75 (30.55)
 19 Anderson, Ryan C       40 PTCO              1:56.31    1:59.11  
                 26.92        56.39 (29.47)
        1:27.19 (30.80)     1:59.11 (31.92)
 20 Valle, Marc A          40 ARIZ              2:03.87    1:59.31  
                 27.47        58.04 (30.57)
        1:29.57 (31.53)     1:59.31 (29.74)
 21 Kooy, Jan F            41 UC38              1:59.50    1:59.53  
                 27.39        57.37 (29.98)
        1:28.54 (31.17)     1:59.53 (30.99)
 22 Adji, Tirto            41 SCSC              2:00.00    2:04.21  
                 28.35        59.50 (31.15)
        1:31.36 (31.86)     2:04.21 (32.85)
 23 Owens, Chad E          44 CVM               1:58.47    2:05.05  
                 27.95        59.01 (31.06)
        1:31.89 (32.88)     2:05.05 (33.16)
 24 Roake, Ash K           42 CRUZ              2:01.23    2:07.57  
                 28.28        59.61 (31.33)
        1:33.05 (33.44)     2:07.57 (34.52)
 25 Richard, Francois      40 MVM               2:10.00    2:07.91  
                 29.33      1:01.04 (31.71)
        1:34.58 (33.54)     2:07.91 (33.33)
 26 Adams, Scott G         44 UC04              2:12.00    2:10.09  
                 28.66      1:00.49 (31.83)
        1:34.46 (33.97)     2:10.09 (35.63)
 27 Sepanik, Brian J       42 WCM               2:20.00    2:20.98  
                 32.13      1:07.56 (35.43)
        1:44.61 (37.05)     2:20.98 (36.37)
 -- Connolly, Darrin T     42 BAY               2:00.00         NS  
 -- Prado, Manuel          41 CRUZ              2:02.31         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:41.69  5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 De Boisblanc, Michael  46 WCM               1:48.50    1:46.46  
                 24.64        51.27 (26.63)
        1:18.24 (26.97)     1:46.46 (28.22)
  2 Unruh, Steven L        47 NITR              1:46.98    1:46.66  
                 25.14        52.00 (26.86)
        1:19.16 (27.16)     1:46.66 (27.50)
  3 Benucci, Lorenzo       46 AWJ               1:50.78    1:48.41  
                 26.18        54.09 (27.91)
        1:21.10 (27.01)     1:48.41 (27.31)
  4 Hobson, Chip L         46 SNM               1:50.00    1:49.59  
                 25.38        52.29 (26.91)
        1:20.29 (28.00)     1:49.59 (29.30)
  5 Cox, Mark              46 PTMS              1:49.99    1:50.13  
                 25.60        53.26 (27.66)
        1:21.30 (28.04)     1:50.13 (28.83)
  6 Brundage, Patrick W    47 UC48              1:48.81    1:50.47  
                 25.62        53.28 (27.66)
        1:21.58 (28.30)     1:50.47 (28.89)
  7 DeBiase, Terry A       49 ARIZ              1:48.93    1:50.51  
                 25.46        52.78 (27.32)
        1:21.18 (28.40)     1:50.51 (29.33)
  8 Bennett, Dennis        48 IAMA              1:49.18    1:50.62  
                 24.76        52.13 (27.37)
        1:20.83 (28.70)     1:50.62 (29.79)
  9 Erwin, Jeff T          49 SAWS              1:54.08    1:51.57  
                 26.91        55.27 (28.36)
        1:23.59 (28.32)     1:51.57 (27.98)
 10 Pegram, Steve          45 NCMS              1:55.44    1:52.95  
                 26.47        54.35 (27.88)
        1:23.35 (29.00)     1:52.95 (29.60)
 11 Jarr, Scott            46 STAN              1:55.60    1:56.34  
                 26.61        55.74 (29.13)
        1:25.97 (30.23)     1:56.34 (30.37)
 12 Sullivan, Scot A       47 OREG              1:56.27    1:58.56  
                 28.03        58.21 (30.18)
        1:28.25 (30.04)     1:58.56 (30.31)
 13 Snyder, Daniel B       46 LGSR              2:03.26    1:59.51  
                 28.20        58.47 (30.27)
        1:29.92 (31.45)     1:59.51 (29.59)
 14 Edge, Jonathan A       47 SCMC              1:56.91    1:59.56  
                 28.10        58.12 (30.02)
        1:29.35 (31.23)     1:59.56 (30.21)
 15 De La Vega, Rafael     45 MELO              2:05.00    1:59.97  
                 28.21        59.00 (30.79)
        1:29.99 (30.99)     1:59.97 (29.98)
 16 Hardcastle, Kirk A     45 AKMS              1:59.50    2:01.87  
                 28.13        59.32 (31.19)
        1:31.65 (32.33)     2:01.87 (30.22)
 17 Heaney, Michael P      47 WCM               2:01.49    2:03.34  
                 28.94        59.30 (30.36)
        1:30.72 (31.42)     2:03.34 (32.62)
 18 Samoilov, Arkadii V    48 MVM               2:00.19    2:04.35  
                 29.81      1:01.58 (31.77)
        1:33.42 (31.84)     2:04.35 (30.93)
 19 Thomas, Uwe            48 QSS               2:07.00    2:05.12  
                 27.57        57.85 (30.28)
        1:31.20 (33.35)     2:05.12 (33.92)
 20 Adams, William A       47 L4S               2:05.40    2:05.33  
                 28.72      1:00.33 (31.61)
        1:32.78 (32.45)     2:05.33 (32.55)
 21 Candela, Joseph V      47 LVM               2:10.00    2:06.91  
                 28.74      1:01.15 (32.41)
        1:34.43 (33.28)     2:06.91 (32.48)
 22 Lueth, Dirk            48 MELO              2:02.02    2:08.07  
                 27.67        59.19 (31.52)
        1:34.10 (34.91)     2:08.07 (33.97)
 23 Coates, Ed M           48 TXLA              2:08.64    2:08.30  
                 30.05      1:02.54 (32.49)
        1:35.38 (32.84)     2:08.30 (32.92)
 24 Villa-Lovoz, Sean T    46 QSS               2:18.00    2:10.05  
                 29.69      1:02.86 (33.17)
        1:37.20 (34.34)     2:10.05 (32.85)
 25 Sawyer, Trevor L       46 MHSA              2:16.50    2:11.65  
                 31.07      1:04.57 (33.50)
        1:38.48 (33.91)     2:11.65 (33.17)
 26 Cooperman, Jeff        47 TAM               2:25.00    2:17.14  
                 29.71      1:04.14 (34.43)
        1:39.98 (35.84)     2:17.14 (37.16)
 27 Coero, Mike G          45 UC38              2:26.80    2:20.19  
                 31.29      1:05.76 (34.47)
        1:42.44 (36.68)     2:20.19 (37.75)
 28 Tiedemann, Arthur R    48 WM                2:24.00    2:26.37  
                 33.27      1:09.31 (36.04)
        1:47.87 (38.56)     2:26.37 (38.50)
 29 France, Kermit         47 WCM               2:30.67    2:27.17  
                 33.35      1:11.14 (37.79)
        1:49.73 (38.59)     2:27.17 (37.44)
 30 Colety, Brian          47 NBA               2:20.00    2:30.43  
                 34.45      1:12.17 (37.72)
        1:51.39 (39.22)     2:30.43 (39.04)
 -- Stahl, Stephen A       49 WCM               1:55.25         NS  
 -- Moran, Marty           47 MINN              1:57.34         NS  
 -- Lichtenwalter, Brian   47 CRUZ              1:55.00         NS  
 -- Sherry, Steve K        47 LGSR              2:03.21         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:43.76  5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mortensen, Franz       50 SCSC              1:51.98    1:49.47  
                 25.89        53.23 (27.34)
        1:20.93 (27.70)     1:49.47 (28.54)
  2 Blichfeldt, Tore       50 UC44              1:55.68    1:53.13  
                 25.95        53.78 (27.83)
        1:23.10 (29.32)     1:53.13 (30.03)
  3 Vela, Stanley A        52 NBA               1:54.90    1:53.78  
                 27.11        56.13 (29.02)
        1:25.08 (28.95)     1:53.78 (28.70)
  4 Richardson, Terry      53 ARIZ              1:59.10    1:55.25  
                 27.31        56.81 (29.50)
        1:26.00 (29.19)     1:55.25 (29.25)
  5 Boone, Jon             50 WCM               1:56.79    1:55.51  
                 25.76        55.22 (29.46)
        1:25.31 (30.09)     1:55.51 (30.20)
  6 Scott, Greg C          54 CMS               1:55.00    1:55.92  
                 27.40        56.04 (28.64)
        1:25.37 (29.33)     1:55.92 (30.55)
  7 Remmert, Greg A        51 WCM               1:55.00    1:56.31  
                 26.40        55.83 (29.43)
        1:26.15 (30.32)     1:56.31 (30.16)
  8 Birnbrich, Chris L     50 NAM               1:57.20    1:56.83  
                 26.04        55.03 (28.99)
        1:25.29 (30.26)     1:56.83 (31.54)
  9 Gothberg, Brad A       51 WCM               1:58.50    1:57.24  
                 27.10        56.74 (29.64)
        1:26.93 (30.19)     1:57.24 (30.31)
 10 Valley, Eric           52 MOVY              1:59.64    1:57.93  
                 28.19        58.03 (29.84)
        1:27.61 (29.58)     1:57.93 (30.32)
 11 Yeomans, Scott         50 GSM               1:55.90    1:58.27  
                 27.45        57.32 (29.87)
        1:27.89 (30.57)     1:58.27 (30.38)
 12 Sfingi, John A         50 MVMS              1:59.44    1:58.74  
                 27.74        57.82 (30.08)
        1:28.75 (30.93)     1:58.74 (29.99)
 13 Trimble, Sandy         51 WAMS              2:07.00    1:59.47  
                 28.10        58.58 (30.48)
        1:29.26 (30.68)     1:59.47 (30.21)
 14 Baker, John            51 SMM               2:03.60    2:00.36  
                 28.43        59.08 (30.65)
        1:29.97 (30.89)     2:00.36 (30.39)
 15 Lileikis, Joseph G     51 OCMT              1:59.77    2:00.52  
                 28.46        59.22 (30.76)
        1:30.13 (30.91)     2:00.52 (30.39)
 16 Pfaltzgraff, Mark      52 WMAC              2:02.07    2:00.54  
                 27.95        58.01 (30.06)
        1:29.13 (31.12)     2:00.54 (31.41)
 17 Soe, Soren T           50 SCSC              2:03.99    2:01.15  
                 27.72        58.31 (30.59)
        1:29.92 (31.61)     2:01.15 (31.23)
 18 Bosley, Douglas M      51 NEM               2:01.51    2:01.20  
                 28.79        59.79 (31.00)
        1:31.26 (31.47)     2:01.20 (29.94)
 19 Brancamp, David J      52 SNM               2:06.65    2:02.81  
                 28.33        59.73 (31.40)
        1:31.47 (31.74)     2:02.81 (31.34)
 20 Powers, Robert M       50 AAM               2:04.50    2:03.68  
                 28.92      1:00.85 (31.93)
        1:32.65 (31.80)     2:03.68 (31.03)
 21 Anderson, Thomas D     52 MELO              2:11.40    2:05.33  
                 28.26      1:00.22 (31.96)
        1:33.32 (33.10)     2:05.33 (32.01)
 22 Richey, Steven C       53 MSMA              2:05.68    2:05.73  
                 28.23      1:00.11 (31.88)
        1:33.27 (33.16)     2:05.73 (32.46)
 23 Dowd, B Gil            51 TOC               2:10.02    2:06.65  
                 28.84      1:00.36 (31.52)
        1:33.80 (33.44)     2:06.65 (32.85)
 24 Miller, Brent D        54 MOVY              2:06.65    2:06.75  
                 28.63        59.85 (31.22)
        1:32.92 (33.07)     2:06.75 (33.83)
 25 Fuselier, Stephen A    54 AAAA              2:09.57    2:07.29  
                 28.91      1:01.28 (32.37)
        1:34.14 (32.86)     2:07.29 (33.15)
 26 Woolf, Marlon I        50 NUTS              2:10.74    2:07.35  
                 28.89      1:00.59 (31.70)
        1:34.06 (33.47)     2:07.35 (33.29)
 27 Cook, Doug J           51 WCM               2:01.75    2:07.82  
                 27.71        58.48 (30.77)
        1:28.50 (30.02)     2:07.82 (39.32)
 28 Schmidt, Jeff V        50 MOVY              2:14.12    2:08.37  
                 29.29      1:01.61 (32.32)
        1:35.21 (33.60)     2:08.37 (33.16)
 29 Dauginas, Joe          51 UC16              2:08.65    2:08.80  
                 30.15      1:02.54 (32.39)
        1:35.76 (33.22)     2:08.80 (33.04)
 30 White, Mark            51 TSUN              2:08.00    2:09.17  
                 29.71      1:02.00 (32.29)
        1:35.15 (33.15)     2:09.17 (34.02)
 31 Carlson, Eric          53 LNRS              2:08.49    2:10.04  
                 29.35      1:01.66 (32.31)
        1:35.46 (33.80)     2:10.04 (34.58)
 32 Ottati, Dean           54 WCM               2:10.00    2:13.29  
                 31.69      1:05.46 (33.77)
        1:39.16 (33.70)     2:13.29 (34.13)
 33 Holtzman, Steven C     50 LNRS              2:12.00    2:14.22  
                 30.22      1:04.54 (34.32)
        1:39.37 (34.83)     2:14.22 (34.85)
 33 King, Ian E            51 GAJA              2:14.31    2:14.22  
                 31.11      1:05.03 (33.92)
        1:39.76 (34.73)     2:14.22 (34.46)
 35 Goble, John M          51 QSS               2:21.00    2:17.07  
                 31.28      1:05.78 (34.50)
        1:41.66 (35.88)     2:17.07 (35.41)
 36 Campbell, Chris        53 MVM               2:17.00    2:18.89  
                 31.69      1:06.72 (35.03)
        1:42.69 (35.97)     2:18.89 (36.20)
 37 Sharron, Christopher   52 AAM               2:15.00    2:28.94  
                 33.02      1:09.51 (36.49)
        1:48.56 (39.05)     2:28.94 (40.38)
 38 Kostyrka, Joel R       53 CMS               3:05.00    3:03.94  
                 43.69      1:31.79 (48.10)
        2:18.41 (46.62)     3:03.94 (45.53)
 -- Bathey, Tony E         50 WIND              2:04.11         NS  
 -- Scannell, Michael G    50 ROSE              1:56.66         NS  
 -- Prince, Adam S         50 SCSC              2:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:48.79  4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R       59 SYSM              1:52.48    1:52.39  
                 26.37        55.12 (28.75)
        1:23.82 (28.70)     1:52.39 (28.57)
  2 Evans, Mark E          56 DAM               1:56.00    1:56.78  
                 26.64        55.58 (28.94)
        1:25.87 (30.29)     1:56.78 (30.91)
  3 Kammerer, Richard F    56 SWOM              1:58.50    1:57.10  
                 27.11        56.73 (29.62)
        1:27.50 (30.77)     1:57.10 (29.60)
  4 Orten, Frank T         55 CMS               1:59.53    1:57.80  
                 27.28        56.69 (29.41)
        1:26.99 (30.30)     1:57.80 (30.81)
  5 Kline, Jeffrey S       55 MELO              2:05.00    1:58.24  
                 28.85        58.99 (30.14)
        1:29.12 (30.13)     1:58.24 (29.12)
  6 Blatt, Michael J       58 VCM               1:57.61    1:58.53  
                 27.82        57.58 (29.76)
        1:28.00 (30.42)     1:58.53 (30.53)
  7 Cutting, Steve         56 TVM               2:01.51    1:59.30  
                 27.98        58.29 (30.31)
        1:28.78 (30.49)     1:59.30 (30.52)
  8 Brenner, Bill          55 SYSM              2:02.32    2:00.04  
                 27.39        57.84 (30.45)
        1:28.59 (30.75)     2:00.04 (31.45)
  9 Reudy, Tom             59 SMM               2:05.90    2:00.79  
                 29.12        59.83 (30.71)
        1:30.65 (30.82)     2:00.79 (30.14)
 10 Higgins, J Thomas      55 UC37              2:05.13    2:03.49  
                 29.11      1:00.06 (30.95)
        1:31.79 (31.73)     2:03.49 (31.70)
 11 O''Brien, Kerry L       57 WCM               2:00.81    2:04.48  
                 28.01        58.59 (30.58)
        1:31.16 (32.57)     2:04.48 (33.32)
 12 Knowles, Andy          59 SWIF              2:08.37    2:04.64  
                 30.32      1:01.90 (31.58)
        1:33.66 (31.76)     2:04.64 (30.98)
 13 Smith, Darrell J       57 MINN              2:01.18    2:04.71  
                 28.01        59.16 (31.15)
        1:31.37 (32.21)     2:04.71 (33.34)
 14 Skinner, Peter K       59 STAN              2:20.00    2:06.65  
                 28.95      1:01.05 (32.10)
        1:34.17 (33.12)     2:06.65 (32.48)
 15 Kenny, Daniel B        56 SMM               2:09.06    2:08.83  
                 29.27      1:00.71 (31.44)
        1:33.86 (33.15)     2:08.83 (34.97)
 16 Sorg, Jack H           57 MVM               2:10.00    2:10.33  
                 31.33      1:04.12 (32.79)
        1:37.66 (33.54)     2:10.33 (32.67)
 17 Winer, Nick            56 NUTS              2:25.00    2:12.10  
                 30.49      1:03.92 (33.43)
        1:38.37 (34.45)     2:12.10 (33.73)
 18 Sheahan, Dan           56 VMST              2:08.94    2:12.86  
                 30.89      1:04.67 (33.78)
        1:38.85 (34.18)     2:12.86 (34.01)
 19 Wyson, Joseph          57 LVM               2:35.38    2:22.70  
                 33.48      1:08.97 (35.49)
        1:45.02 (36.05)     2:22.70 (37.68)
 20 Sternberg, Scott D     56 ROSE              2:28.42    2:24.41  
                 32.28      1:09.76 (37.48)
        1:48.70 (38.94)     2:24.41 (35.71)
 21 Moretti, Didier        55 FREM              2:36.00    2:24.51  
                 32.31      1:09.73 (37.42)
        1:48.47 (38.74)     2:24.51 (36.04)
 22 Anderson, Robert L     58 PCCM              2:28.37    2:25.14  
                 33.28      1:09.83 (36.55)
        1:48.17 (38.34)     2:25.14 (36.97)
 -- Kubicki, Scott         55 GKMS              2:11.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:54.14  3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Townsend, Scott        60 LVM               1:59.50    1:58.95  
                 28.41        58.43 (30.02)
        1:29.32 (30.89)     1:58.95 (29.63)
  2 Dodson, Phil L         61 IM                1:59.77    1:59.68  
                 27.78        58.13 (30.35)
        1:29.34 (31.21)     1:59.68 (30.34)
  3 Gruber, Glenn A        64 VCM               2:03.35    2:02.26  
                 27.95        59.20 (31.25)
        1:31.32 (32.12)     2:02.26 (30.94)
  4 Hamry, Carl J          60 PSM               2:01.95    2:02.69  
                 29.30      1:00.97 (31.67)
        1:32.95 (31.98)     2:02.69 (29.74)
  5 Mc Conica, Jim         63 VCM               1:59.52    2:02.72  
                 29.01      1:00.31 (31.30)
        1:31.88 (31.57)     2:02.72 (30.84)
  6 Gilchrist, Donald B    60 NCMS              2:03.00    2:03.58  
                 28.17        58.92 (30.75)
        1:30.58 (31.66)     2:03.58 (33.00)
  7 Perout, Jeffrey J      61 SYSM              2:05.50    2:03.96  
                 29.39      1:00.77 (31.38)
        1:32.14 (31.37)     2:03.96 (31.82)
  8 Fochios, Dean T        60 WMAC              2:10.00    2:04.91  
                 28.70      1:00.29 (31.59)
        1:32.75 (32.46)     2:04.91 (32.16)
  9 Ferroggiaro, Fred      60 TOC               2:04.89    2:05.28  
                 30.34      1:02.86 (32.52)
        1:34.89 (32.03)     2:05.28 (30.39)
 10 Bernard, Alan D        64 TAM               2:06.17    2:05.89  
                 29.42      1:01.91 (32.49)
        1:34.39 (32.48)     2:05.89 (31.50)
 11 Bell, Gordon E         61 WCM               2:14.68    2:06.32  
                 29.11      1:00.61 (31.50)
        1:33.22 (32.61)     2:06.32 (33.10)
 12 Mandel, Barry R        61 WMAC              2:12.00    2:06.80  
                 29.56      1:01.75 (32.19)
        1:34.46 (32.71)     2:06.80 (32.34)
 13 Modjeska, Mark E       61 ARIZ              2:11.66    2:07.77  
                 28.85      1:01.64 (32.79)
        1:35.02 (33.38)     2:07.77 (32.75)
 14 Kendrick, Jim A        61 PSM               2:15.50    2:11.21  
                 30.12      1:03.63 (33.51)
        1:37.66 (34.03)     2:11.21 (33.55)
 15 Foreaker, Don          61 SRM               2:12.00    2:15.12  
                 31.11      1:05.52 (34.41)
        1:40.66 (35.14)     2:15.12 (34.46)
 16 Scheff, Jonathan       61 WIND              2:18.21    2:16.93  
                 33.27      1:07.88 (34.61)
        1:43.57 (35.69)     2:16.93 (33.36)
 17 Sherrill, Mike         64 TOC               2:10.00    2:17.15  
                 30.44      1:04.36 (33.92)
        1:40.16 (35.80)     2:17.15 (36.99)
 18 Yensen, Kermit D       60 OREG              2:15.00    2:17.72  
                 32.53      1:07.63 (35.10)
        1:42.73 (35.10)     2:17.72 (34.99)
 19 Ryan, James            61 GSM               2:17.09    2:18.13  
                 31.88      1:06.65 (34.77)
        1:42.56 (35.91)     2:18.13 (35.57)
 20 Deacon, Ted S          64 DAM               2:18.00    2:19.44  
                 32.43      1:07.67 (35.24)
        1:44.11 (36.44)     2:19.44 (35.33)
 21 Small, Stephen A       61 EBAT              2:21.40    2:21.05  
                 31.98      1:07.41 (35.43)
        1:44.20 (36.79)     2:21.05 (36.85)
 22 Sterne, Erik A         61 ROSE              2:14.19    2:21.99  
                 33.13      1:08.96 (35.83)
        1:45.99 (37.03)     2:21.99 (36.00)
 23 Vraspir, Alan D        63 CAQM              2:30.17    2:26.80  
                 33.32      1:10.91 (37.59)
        1:50.02 (39.11)     2:26.80 (36.78)
 24 Lalanne, Kenneth L     60 MAM               2:52.00    2:59.32  
                 41.92      1:26.92 (45.00)
        2:13.28 (46.36)     2:59.32 (46.04)
 -- Sweeney, James S       60 SMM               2:03.10         NS  
 -- Rennels, Glenn D       63 STAN              2:25.86         NS  
 -- Sapirstein, Julian B   64 USF               2:10.45         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.54  5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee            65 GOLD              2:05.50    2:06.05  
                 28.96      1:01.22 (32.26)
        1:33.85 (32.63)     2:06.05 (32.20)
  2 DeLacy, James R        67 WCM               2:10.00    2:09.34  
                 30.42      1:04.17 (33.75)
        1:37.43 (33.26)     2:09.34 (31.91)
  3 Rudloff, Edward        66 TOC               2:12.70    2:10.43  
                 30.18      1:03.67 (33.49)
        1:38.03 (34.36)     2:10.43 (32.40)
  4 Ashford, Wes           65 PCCM              2:20.13    2:17.11  
                 30.02      1:03.63 (33.61)
        1:40.24 (36.61)     2:17.11 (36.87)
  5 Dennis, D Craig        68 WCM               2:29.53    2:22.33  
                 32.67      1:09.90 (37.23)
        1:48.19 (38.29)     2:22.33 (34.14)
  6 Frost, Kenneth A       69 TAM               2:21.98    2:22.87  
                 33.60      1:10.25 (36.65)
        1:47.22 (36.97)     2:22.87 (35.65)
  7 Davis, Don M           69 RHMS              2:12.60    2:23.76  
                 33.42      1:09.93 (36.51)
        1:47.61 (37.68)     2:23.76 (36.15)
  8 Brenner, Gary R        66 SMM               2:29.00    2:26.65  
                 32.92      1:10.16 (37.24)
        1:48.82 (38.66)     2:26.65 (37.83)
  9 Knuth, Clark A         65 WMAC              2:28.86    2:32.07  
                 34.75      1:13.04 (38.29)
        1:52.55 (39.51)     2:32.07 (39.52)
 10 Woodruff, Michael      68 BAM               2:44.77    2:49.30  
                 39.20      1:21.32 (42.12)
        2:05.17 (43.85)     2:49.30 (44.13)
 11 Flickinger, Tom R      66 WCM               3:00.00    2:58.08  
                 40.42      1:25.00 (44.58)
        2:11.96 (46.96)     2:58.08 (46.12)
 12 Peterson, Richard A    66 MELO              2:58.00    3:01.96  
                 41.47      1:28.65 (47.18)
        2:17.90 (49.25)     3:01.96 (44.06)
 13 Kilz, Raymond J        66 MVN               3:00.00    3:06.84  
                 43.10      1:31.89 (48.79)
        2:20.70 (48.81)     3:06.84 (46.14)
 -- Daniels, Larry N       68 MAAC              2:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:08.68  4/27/2012 TOM LANDIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom            72 OREG              2:10.48    2:16.48  
                 31.78      1:07.60 (35.82)
        1:42.63 (35.03)     2:16.48 (33.85)
  2 Willert, Dan T         71 WCM               2:26.50    2:21.60  
                 31.83      1:07.85 (36.02)
        1:45.53 (37.68)     2:21.60 (36.07)
  3 Ralphs, Tony           70 SDSM              2:26.84    2:21.94  
                 31.95      1:08.19 (36.24)
        1:45.60 (37.41)     2:21.94 (36.34)
  4 Walker, Joseph R       72 SNM               2:40.21    2:37.33  
                 36.95      1:17.48 (40.53)
        1:58.16 (40.68)     2:37.33 (39.17)
  5 Ronay, Peter E         71 ROSE              2:47.00    2:39.96  
                 36.63      1:15.22 (38.59)
        1:56.85 (41.63)     2:39.96 (43.11)
  6 Bell, John L           71 SDSM              2:35.43    2:45.84  
                 33.24      1:13.66 (40.42)
        1:59.14 (45.48)     2:45.84 (46.70)
  7 Colonnese, Michael A   70 MVN               2:45.00    2:48.22  
                 38.00      1:19.03 (41.03)
        2:03.47 (44.44)     2:48.22 (44.75)
  8 Mc Carthy, Raymond M   70 CRUZ              2:55.00    2:53.52  
                 40.73      1:24.83 (44.10)
        2:09.79 (44.96)     2:53.52 (43.73)
  9 Avery, John H          71 MM                2:56.00    3:01.45  
                                1:24.40 ( )
        2:13.33 (48.93)     3:01.45 (48.12)
 10 Michael, Martin D      70 MELO              2:55.00    3:04.04  
                 43.17      1:30.01 (46.84)
        2:17.65 (47.64)     3:04.04 (46.39)
 11 Bakke, Peter L         72 BAM               3:28.59    3:16.09  
                 42.64      1:32.05 (49.41)
        2:25.51 (53.46)     3:16.09 (50.58)
 
 Event 42  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:08.77  5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rauch, Will            79 LVM               2:40.00    2:46.66  
                 38.50      1:20.66 (42.16)
        2:04.90 (44.24)     2:46.66 (41.76)
  2 Norris, Robert F       75 DAM               2:57.30    3:07.01  
                 42.30      1:30.40 (48.10)
        2:19.17 (48.77)     3:07.01 (47.84)
 -- Gallagher, Drury J     75 XCEL              2:38.00         NS  
 -- Stone, Herbert         79 LOM               3:20.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:33.31  6/28/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Radcliff, David A      80 OREG              2:22.36    2:26.59N 
                 34.52      1:11.92 (37.40)
        1:48.94 (37.02)     2:26.59 (37.65)
  2 Mayo, Robert W         80 WCM               3:12.00    3:03.23  
                 41.08      1:28.05 (46.97)
        2:16.71 (48.66)     3:03.23 (46.52)
  3 Drobner, Sherwin       80 SFTL              3:22.60    3:11.44  
                 44.98      1:34.90 (49.92)
        2:25.99 (51.09)     3:11.44 (45.45)
  4 Beach, Robert E        83 SPM               3:30.00    3:11.65  
                 44.55      1:32.74 (48.19)
        2:24.16 (51.42)     3:11.65 (47.49)
  5 Fritz, Jack R          81 ARIZ              3:23.55    3:29.15  
                 46.81      1:39.14 (52.33)
        2:35.24 (56.10)     3:29.15 (53.91)
  6 Goldsmith, Harry S     84 AAM               3:59.00    4:04.07  
                 58.52    2:01.60 (1:03.08)
      3:05.21 (1:03.61)     4:04.07 (58.86)
 -- Brown, Donald L        80 WCM               2:42.00         NS  
 
 Event 42  Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:50.54  5/8/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L         86 SMM               4:50.00    5:36.71  
               1:10.74    3:44.82 (2:34.08)
        4:10.22 (25.40)   5:36.71 (1:26.49)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/4/2014 - 2:26 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 43  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.54  11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chan, Andrea Y         22 SMM                 28.50      26.10  
  2 Halberstadt, Lexie     22 NDSU                27.22      26.57  
  3 Wenger, Elise K        22 CHIC                28.60      27.00  
  4 Nolte, Jeanette C      22 IM                  26.94      27.24  
  5 Miller, Lindsay        21 DUCK                29.05      27.55  
  6 Cisar, Jamie A         24 MSC                 25.70      28.21  
  7 Reizman, Lea           23 NUTS                29.31      28.29  
  8 O''Kane, Phoebe         23 ECAM                30.00      29.09  
  9 Skoda, Anette A        22 LAMV                28.70      29.15  
 10 Li, Michelle R         24 ECAM                29.08      29.23  
 11 Zetocha, Jenny         22 NDSU                29.94      29.43  
 12 Coffee, Kayla          21 NUTS                31.12      29.52  
 13 Streeter, Shannon E    22 ROSE                31.12      30.57  
 14 Shockey, Kayla         20 UC18                28.00      31.50  
 15 Hewitt, Emma           19 PSM                 40.00      34.97  
 -- Mazuryk, Lydia         24 WCM                 27.32         NS  
 -- Peterson, Megan        24 ALMA                31.14         NS  
 -- Le, Yvonne             24 TEME                28.44         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.41  5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kirk, Dana J           29 FREM                25.19      24.97  
  2 Raatz, Katherine       25 TOC                 25.33      25.52  
  3 Hernandez, Sarah M     29 DAM                 26.29      25.90  
  4 Frendreis, Lauren      25 ROSE                28.46      26.41  
  5 Takaki, Carlene A      29 RINC                26.41      26.48  
  6 Ballenger, Marie A     27 USF                 27.00      26.59  
  7 Gill, Meg B            29 TOC                 27.31      26.94  
  8 Larson, Amanda D       26 DAM                 27.10      26.98  
  9 Johnston, Emily M      26 ARIZ                27.33      27.31  
 10 Epperson, Brittany C   28 MSCA                28.00      28.20  
 11 Vandam, Kathryn E      29 HOPK                28.27      28.87  
 12 Pelaez, Cristina D     26 IM                  29.53      29.03  
 13 Cochrane, Sarah A      26 RHMS                30.56      29.18  
 14 Pouliot, Nichole D     27 NEM                 28.58      29.20  
 15 Gautschi, Ronni M      26 ALMA                30.40      29.99  
 16 St. Sauveur, Katelyn   25 ARIZ                30.17      30.31  
 17 Lyons, Liv M           28 QSS                 30.09      30.97  
 18 Ho, Judy               28 ROSE                30.46      31.14  
 19 Hale, Jennifer J       27 USF                 33.00      32.14  
 20 Huggett, Megan E       26 CRUZ                33.43      32.59  
 21 Alexander, Nancy L     28 CTM                 33.28      32.64  
 -- Togias, Anna           28 NOVA                29.90         NS  
 -- Gutierrez, Sarah M     27 LOM                 29.59         NS  
 -- Schrampfer, Bridgette  28 MM                  29.98         NS  
 -- Johnson, Robyn         27 DAC                 28.75         NS  
 -- O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  27 TOC                 28.82         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.18  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holt, Laura            33 TXLA                27.01      25.90  
  2 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS                 26.30      26.24  
  3 Mosca, Laura P         32 TSUN                28.00      27.05  
  4 Chance, Danielle R     32 BLU                 27.36      27.28  
  5 Swaney, Andrea         30 FREM                28.50      27.44  
  6 Chen, Devon H          33 BAY                 29.06      28.19  
  7 Gober, Jelena          31 MMA                 30.20      29.57  
  8 Louhichi, Nadia        33 UC59                31.37      30.01  
  9 Howland, Heather A     33 IM                  29.87      30.11  
 10 Seidler, Mindy E       34 WMAC                29.52      30.19  
 11 Estrada, Kris M        30 TSUN                31.12      30.44  
 12 Hardwick, Debra        34 NOVA                30.90      30.53  
 13 Colavito, Violet A     30 LVM                 30.94      30.68  
 14 Campbell, Suzanne R    34 OREG                31.43      31.04  
 15 Metz, Amanda           33 OREG                30.95      31.21  
 16 Bell, Hiroe A          34 UC38                40.00      32.32  
 17 Gruenberg, Brigitta M  34 SAWS                30.02      32.44  
 18 Stuwe, Evelyn          30 CTM                 31.88      32.49  
 19 Szafranski, Lisa A     33 MMA                 32.13      32.71  
 20 Cafferata, Lindsey M   34 CHIC                34.23      32.76  
 21 Winans, Amanda         31 PSM                 32.19      32.96  
 22 Lowry, Nicola          33 USF                 32.88      33.18  
 23 Fields, Rachael C      33 CRUZ                45.60      35.49  
 24 Ginocchio, Fatima F    30 MEMO                35.21      37.81  
 25 Lohr-Shelton, Juliann  33 DAM                 34.00      38.70  
 -- Vorrasi, Catherine M   31 ARIZ                29.04         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Duhaime, Susan A       31 MICH                28.33         NS  
 -- Sacknoff, Nelle R      32 USF                 32.00         NS  
 -- Wheeler, Jennifer      32 UC38                32.00         NS  
 -- Finlay, Andrea         34 TSUN                28.52         NS  
 -- Watanabe, Naoko        31 TOC                 27.75         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.54  5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          35 PSCM                29.20      25.50N 
  2 Richards, Ericka L     36 SRM                 27.23      27.45  
  3 Chatzigeorgiou, Georg  37 TNYA                28.80      27.71  
  4 Keeler, Susan E        35 WCM                 29.00      27.73  
  5 Skinner, Sonja         37 OREG                28.93      28.54  
  6 Bracco Comfort, Katie  38 MELO                29.18      28.64  
  6 Simpson, Adrienne R    39 SCSC                28.59      28.64  
  8 Schneider, Erin E      35 WMAC                29.90      29.23  
  9 Anisimova, Irina       37 STAN                30.90      29.77  
 10 Bradley, Sarah         39 PSM                 32.56      30.13  
 11 Lovell, Allison        37 CRUZ                30.97      30.46  
 12 Wilson, Ann S          39 CRUZ                31.50      30.90  
 13 Hiebert, Stephanie     36 PSM                 33.02      30.96  
 14 Benjamin, Bonnie B     39 TOC                 32.00      31.13  
 15 Molina, Patricia A     38 CTS                 30.70      31.27  
 16 Quattropani, LeeAnne   35 MTMS                31.65      31.28  
 17 Stich, Chris S         36 WMAC                32.50      31.44  
 18 Reeves, Tessa L        35 OREG                31.29      31.83  
 19 Kjellberg, Ulrike S    38 NEM                 33.38      31.86  
 20 Chow, Jackie I         35 DAM                 32.51      32.12  
 21 Martinez, Heather J    37 CHIC                31.92      32.25  
 22 Belluomini, Melanie C  36 SRM                 32.50      32.72  
 23 Pearson, Loren J       38 TVM                 32.50      33.52  
 24 Maidenberg, Eve G      37 MAM                 32.51      33.98  
 25 Menozzi, Elizabeth     36 UC38                36.84      35.57  
 26 Stow, Meredith A       35 L4S                 42.08      39.73  
 27 Lindahl, Sarah         37 MEMO                45.00      45.17  
 -- Crooks, Marni          35 WCM                 32.63         NS  
 -- Dillbeck, Stephanie K  36 MSCA                33.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.14  5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Seider, Wenke K        44 OJAI                26.25      25.96  
  2 Eldridge, Beth         44 MOVY                26.88      27.04  
  3 Holland, Amy S         42 NCMS                27.50      27.19  
  4 McGowan, Mary K        42 CRUZ                29.15      27.97  
  5 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   42 MACS                29.51      28.70  
  6 Moorhead, Amy J        42 PSM                 28.83      28.80  
  7 Reece, Margaret E      42 WCM                 29.91      29.32  
  8 Coleman, Jen A         42 LOM                 30.00      29.70  
  9 Brakeman, Jennifer     44 MAM                 32.00      29.84  
 10 Stuart, Julie          40 GKMS                29.73      29.91  
 11 Harris, Stacey         44 NCMS                31.38      30.12  
 12 Girard, Suzie E        43 MAM                 33.20      30.19  
 13 Strong, Susan D        42 WCM                 32.20      30.59  
 14 Dean, Kelly S          42 OREG                31.14      31.23  
 15 Gardner, Nicole        44 SNM                 31.00      31.26  
 16 Bryant, Lynn           41 USF                 31.57      31.28  
 17 Rodriguez, Karin       42 WOOD                31.89      31.41  
 18 Winton, Georgette G    44 FGST                31.17      31.49  
 19 Sheridan, Christina T  40 MVM                 33.09      31.70  
 20 Mahn, Tanya            40 MEMO                33.79      32.61  
 21 Kelly, Katie           44 NBA                 33.06      32.97  
 22 La Voie, Caroline      43 OAM                 37.00      34.28  
 23 Scott, Bea             44 LGSR                34.10      34.36  
 24 Hansen, Jane M         42 SON                 31.50      34.94  
 25 Peroni, Diana H        41 MPM                 36.72      35.53  
 26 O''Dell, Andrea D       43 MTRC                32.40      38.20  
 27 Espinosa, Rebecca      43 MEMO                56.02      53.53  
 -- Bachtiger, Jasmine     44 MTRC                31.18         NS  
 -- Voight, Tina M         44 BAY                 32.40         NS  
 -- Thompson, Amy W        43 TOC                 31.79         NS  
 -- Yip, Debi              44 MVM                 50.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.96  4/21/2013 SUSAN WILLIAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Lori R          48 SAWS                30.86      28.43  
  2 Asch, Jill M           47 OREG                28.97      28.62  
  3 Godges, Arlette A      49 SCAQ                28.00      28.72  
  4 Cleven, Detra R        45 BSCM                28.32      28.85  
  5 Elson, Denise E        45 TVM                 30.54      29.19  
  6 Schriger, Joan A       49 TOC                 31.98      29.22  
  7 Sterzer, Robin S       49 QSS                 30.42      29.27  
  8 Le Febre, Karen J      46 SNM                 29.28      29.51  
  9 Adams, Kari S          48 LVM                 29.78      29.67  
 10 Esparza, Deena         49 SCA                 31.69      29.80  
 11 Jolly, Lynn            48 TOC                 31.55      29.89  
 12 Driscoll, Heather J    47 LGSR                30.10      30.13  
 13 Redfield, Carol A      48 NCMS                32.00      30.16  
 14 Jurey, Mary K          47 TXLA                30.10      30.22  
 15 Cahill, Janet C        47 RAMS                30.49      30.26  
 16 Hunter, Missy L        45 WCM                 32.70      30.68  
 17 Nelson, Sheila         45 SRM                 31.02      30.91  
 18 Conner, Mary M         47 WCM                 32.13      31.21  
 19 Capen, Tasha           47 MELO                32.41      31.25  
 20 Tiedemann, Kate A      45 WM                  31.47      31.41  
 21 Stanley, Janice A      46 AQUM                31.82      31.50  
 22 Boyle, Catherine M     48 LOM                 33.26      32.08  
 23 Smith, Liesl G         49 IM                  32.70      32.50  
 24 Woodburn, Sheri P      48 LGSR                33.22      32.54  
 25 Daubersmith, Britta M  48 OREG                34.12      32.72  
 26 Rakotz, Tara           46 SDSM                32.00      32.76  
 27 Connolly, Cindi        49 SMAC                33.35      32.88  
 28 O''Connell, Gloria J    48 UC07                32.59      33.28  
 29 Berry, Robyn A         49 NBA                 35.00      33.41  
 30 Fackert, Susan L       47 WOOD                32.50      33.52  
 31 Harris, Karen C        47 RPM                 35.96      35.15  
 32 Flynn, Maureen E       49 NEM                 36.30      36.41  
 33 Hurt, Liz              49 MEMO                36.49      37.02  
 34 Such, Carole           46 SCSC                38.96      37.76  
 35 Amundsen, Natalie A    48 CSTS                50.00      40.95  
 36 Mose, Becky            47 SRVM                52.00      44.77  
 37 Greene, Dana M         45 NCMS                32.03      46.91  
 -- Jeong, Michelle M      45 USF                 32.81         NS  
 -- Worthman, Catha A      45 ALB                 32.80         NS  
 -- Thilker, Lisa A        48 CMS                 32.89         NS  
 -- Konopka, Beata M       45 CVMM                32.80         NS  
 -- Donaldson, Deborah L   49 CHIC                31.52         NS  
 -- Lewis, Melissa D       48 NBA                 36.75         NS  
 -- De Somma, Margaret P   46 NUTS                30.40         NS  
 -- Dorman, Lisa L         45 SON                 30.20         NS  
 -- Chessen, Christine     47 TOC                 32.41         NS  
 -- Morgan, Allison        45 SCSC                45.21         NS  
 -- Wyels, Terri O         46 DAM                 29.50         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.70  5/11/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Sarah I     54 VIC                 30.00      28.37  
  2 Birnbrich, Beth        50 NAM                 29.92      28.46  
  3 Cain, Mary M           53 LOM                 29.91      28.95  
  4 Block, Andrea J        52 IM                  29.24      29.05  
  5 Schoenneman, Lisa L    51 CVMM                29.93      29.07  
  6 Stuntzner, Denise E    51 OREG                29.89      29.08  
  7 Dahl, Lisa A           52 PSM                 28.50      29.23  
  8 Delmage, Arlene        51 OREG                29.89      29.40  
  9 Strycker, Jana P       53 NUTS                31.30      30.29  
 10 Kuwahara, Lisa K       51 UTAH                31.08      30.54  
 11 Caswell, MJ            53 OREG                32.00      30.77  
 12 Brown, Claiborne M     50 FREM                31.72      30.94  
 13 Voss, Julie E          50 PSM                 33.26      31.24  
 14 Zahorik, Barbara T     50 IM                  31.50      31.26  
 15 Hunt, Allison          50 ALMA                31.80      31.35  
 16 Sutherland, Erica      54 NUTS                30.34      31.43  
 17 Finley, Ann            51 LAPS                30.00      31.75  
 18 Cagigas, Debbie        52 EBAT                33.14      32.10  
 19 Dodd, Dina             50 NSA                 32.43      32.60  
 20 Joyce, Martha O        54 TAM                 35.00      32.62  
 21 Weinman, Michal Sue    50 DAM                 34.34      32.66  
 22 Roose, Lynn R          50 IM                  32.98      32.92  
 23 Seitz, Chris A         51 TVM                 34.00      33.09  
 24 Coffee, Cassandra      52 NUTS                33.88      33.11  
 25 Lewczyk, Leslie E      51 NBA                 34.54      33.29  
 26 Stokes, Karin E        53 NEM                 33.02      33.52  
 27 Dillan, Gloria         54 PSM                 34.12      33.87  
 28 Goldberg, Claudette    54 USF                 32.85      33.90  
 29 Diddams, Margaret A    52 PSM                 33.88      34.17  
 30 Dornan, Gwen           51 USF                 32.76      34.27  
 31 Karlin, Olivia         50 WH2O                33.65      34.48  
 31 Shaver, Anne K         51 RHMS                35.00      34.48  
 33 Garnier, Kathy L       53 CMS                 33.25      35.90  
 34 Shepard, Elizabeth     53 UC54                48.70      35.91  
 35 Rodriguez, Nancie      52 CTM                 41.30      36.42  
 36 Boileau, Ute C         51 CMS                 39.29      37.24  
 37 Griffin, Linda C       53 MELO                36.00      37.89  
 38 Fatemi, Fariba         50 SMM                 58.00      53.84  
 -- Morison, Elaine I      54 WCM                 33.00         NS  
 -- Bowen, Kris            52 INDY                32.13         NS  
 -- Ward, Debbie L         51 WCM                 31.00         NS  
 -- Edwards, Kris E        52 BGWM                29.88         NS  
 -- Bennett, Pamela A      54 BAM                 31.00         NS  
 -- Bathgate, Diane        52 MSCA                35.40         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.45  5/11/2013 TRACI GRANGER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hibben, Veronica       57 UCLA                29.53      29.31  
  2 Crowder, Barbara W     56 NCMS                31.18      30.16  
  3 Warmuth, Stacey        57 VCM                 31.07      30.24  
  4 Lippold, Mary B        58 PSM                 31.50      31.16  
  5 Feeley, Louise S       55 MELO                33.56      31.65  
  6 Ganze, Cathy           56 SDSM                34.30      32.10  
  7 Kamler, Theresa A      57 UC38                33.81      33.03  
  8 Neville, Cathy V       56 SDSM                33.50      33.19  
  9 Taylor, Barbara G      59 YCMS                35.00      33.37  
 10 Brault, Danielle       58 VIC                 34.16      34.09  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Jana B    56 ZEN                 33.50      35.42  
 12 Knowles, Nancy C       56 SWIF                39.52      39.75  
 13 Colwell, Elizabeth     59 HIMA                45.00      41.15  
 14 Marshfield, Ann K      55 O*H*                41.96      42.62  
 15 Moritz, Debbie J       56 LOM               1:00.07      50.41  
 -- Landers, Patty         57 WCM                 31.50         NS  
 -- Strauss, Judy          59 MELO                41.72         NS  
 -- Buchanan, Linda A      56 DAM                 34.67         NS  
 -- Terhorst, Hermine M    55 SRM                 35.55         NS  
 -- Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  58 CVMM                35.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.14  5/11/2013 CHARLOTTE DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM                 31.00      30.16  
  2 Ciraulo, Christie      60 UCLA                30.99      30.50  
  3 Rosener, Karen K       60 CMS                 31.60      31.37  
  4 Rutherford, Lynn Y     60 SBM                 37.90      31.58  
  5 Battin, Carolyn        60 LVM                 37.00      32.93  
  6 Smith, Patty           61 SCAC                35.85      33.90  
  7 Clark, Elizabeth A     60 NBA                 39.00      34.61  
  8 Meteyer, Beverly B     60 LVM                 36.90      37.05  
  9 Armstrong, Miki        60 MELO                40.00      37.50  
 10 Powell, Susie W        61 NUTS                40.00      40.30  
 11 Seaton, Jessica W      61 WH2O                40.00      41.57  
 12 Kennedy, Aud           61 CRUZ                39.45      42.71  
 13 Taub, Pamela A         63 WCM               1:09.21    1:08.90  
 -- Dobisz, Elizabeth A    60 QSS                 45.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- De Moss, Sally         61 NBA                 34.15         NS  
 -- Stengel, Alta F        63 SDSM                41.33         NS  
 -- Blatt, Cindy S         60 VCM                 36.90         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 31.19  3/21/2014 DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tyler, A Susan         65 SNM                 34.87      34.77  
  2 Rockholm, Ellen J      65 KMAN                36.10      35.49  
  3 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 MAM                 34.00      35.70  
  4 Menard, Joanne         66 MMAC                35.75      36.29  
  5 LeClercq, Toni M       66 PSM                 37.00      36.67  
  6 Rousseau, Sandi        66 OREG                36.50      36.82  
  7 Carruthers, Kate M     65 PSM                 39.98      37.59  
  8 Kranpitz, Nancy        69 WMAC                39.10      40.44  
  9 Young, Lydia L         65 CMS                 40.75      41.98  
 10 Chaitkin, Lauren E     69 USF                 53.00      53.58  
 11 Campbell, Martha C     65 USF                 54.42      56.44  
 -- Christenson, Candy J   67 WMAC                45.09         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 35.06  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Todd, Diana F          70 SNM                 33.89      35.34  
  2 Case, Mary Ann         74 ARIZ                41.90      38.93  
  3 Roepke, Elizabeth L    73 SMM                 47.00      41.69  
  4 Dugan, Betty L         72 DAM                 49.71      47.44  
  5 St. Germain, Patricia  71 FMM                 50.69      48.06  
 -- Olson, Jeannine E      74 RINC                58.85         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 39.05  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Kraetzer, Midge S      75 WCM               1:00.87         NS  
 -- Little, Jeanne         77 MVN                 43.53         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.10  4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F    81 RINC                53.04      53.30  
  2 Hirsch, Ann M          83 WCM                 56.00      56.88  
 
 Event 43  Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.02  3/27/2010 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Voorhees, Margaret S   85 USF               1:30.00         NS  
 -- Stupfel, Gloria M      87 SMM               1:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 43  Women 90-94 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:18.23  4/26/2009 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sanddal, Charlotte E   91 MM                1:27.35    1:24.53      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/4/2014 - 2:55 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 44  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.45  4/27/2012 TIMOTHY PHILLIPS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Zachary T   22 NAM                 23.68      22.16  
  2 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 24.00      22.50  
  3 Allen, Jakob           24 DAM                 24.00      23.18  
  4 Andaluz, Al            22 SMM                 26.50      24.14  
  5 Champagne, Jonathan    22 AGUA                24.14      24.20  
  6 Navarro, Alex          23 SMM                 27.35      24.64  
  7 Sakamoto, Takumi       24 PSCM                26.20      24.90  
  8 Yiu, Nicholas          21 UC38                24.50      24.95  
  9 Garcia, Mike           21 LIEM                25.99      25.23  
 10 Thomas, Michael        21 LAMV                24.80      25.27  
 11 Callan, Kyle R         22 UC38                26.34      25.39  
 12 Cormican, Zachary      23 NDSU                25.98      25.98  
 13 Tran, Alex             24 ECAM                27.30      26.39  
 14 Morley, Kyle G         20 DUCK                26.50      26.47  
 15 Huseby, Nick           19 NDSU                26.80      26.99  
 16 Adams, Arthur D        22 WCM                 30.50      28.17  
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Linu  24 AGUA                27.35      28.38  
 18 Sanchez, Ralph         23 ROSE                27.30      28.42  
 -- Lin, Curtis            23 WCM                 24.56         NS  
 -- Sibley, Alexander      24 ROSE                25.96         NS  
 -- Elaziz, Sarp           20 ROSE                25.50         NS  
 -- Shields, Thomas A      22 TOC                 21.50         NS  
 -- Jawad, Jared D         23 ECAM                31.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.11  11/30/2012DAVIS TARWATER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Townsend, Darian R     29 ARIZ                21.78      21.45  
  2 Copeland, William      28 TOC                 23.00      21.73  
  3 Cushing, Alex D        25 TOC                 25.00      22.82  
  4 Ferrif, Nick L         25 TOC                 25.00      23.30  
  5 Mullen, Gary John      28 SCSC                24.00      23.85  
  6 Wang, Bo               27 NOVA                25.16      23.99  
  7 Amer, Nader M          26 TVM                 24.97      24.22  
  8 Lentz, Graham M        29 TOC                 24.15      24.67  
  9 Neuwirth, Jamie        26 TOC                 25.22      24.93  
 10 Malasky, Martin E      25 TOC                 24.94      25.13  
 11 Sagginario, Joseph     25 OWS                 26.83      25.48  
 12 Docken, Steffen S      25 DAM                 25.70      25.49  
 12 Mottola, Michael C     28 TAM                 27.00      25.49  
 14 Eilath, Adam D         26 USF                 24.52      25.66  
 15 Accornero, Kyle        25 FREM                26.52      25.76  
 16 Leimkuhler, Kyle T     26 MVM                 25.66      25.77  
 17 Arndt, Matthew E       29 NOVA                24.52      25.83  
 18 Ganiyev, Doston        26 CMS                 26.10      26.12  
 19 Martin, Jason T        28 FREM                26.80      26.67  
 20 Bertram, Christian     29 SMM                 30.00      26.84  
 21 Mackin, Oliver M       28 ALMA                26.37      27.26  
 22 Fahy, David R          29 MPM                 28.34      28.79  
 23 Leo, MacGregor W       25 AGUA                26.77      29.79  
 24 Sheth, Rushikesh       26 SCSC                31.20      29.88  
 -- Talbott, Christopher   27 TOC                 23.94         NS  
 -- Sophie, Raymond        27 RAMS                25.99         NS  
 -- Grant, Andy            29 ECAM                23.00         NS  
 -- Hurko, Stephen F       27 SCSC                24.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.37  12/22/2013ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mario L      32 SCMC                22.71      22.33  
  2 Bannan, Brett T        31 MELO                22.34      22.56  
  3 Messmer, Matt          33 MELO                24.45      23.78  
  4 Holsman, Trent T       33 TOC                 24.40      23.82  
  5 Ayrapetov, Dmitriy B   33 UC38                24.50      24.05  
  6 Helfrich, Griffith A   30 MPM                 24.76      24.66  
  7 Benishek, Mark A       32 PSM                 25.69      25.70  
  8 Murphey, Ray W         34 TVM                 25.44      25.74  
  9 Wolkowitz, Michael A   32 SCAQ                27.16      25.88  
 10 Salles-Cunha, Lucas    34 QSS                 26.10      26.09  
 11 Maurer, Adrian B       30 CHIC                28.00      26.30  
 12 Batchelder, John R     33 CMS                 27.47      26.42  
 13 Nelson, Bob            34 SMSC                27.83      26.72  
 14 Erdos, Jonathan        33 CTS                 27.62      26.84  
 15 Lau, Austin C          30 BAC                 26.91      27.58  
 16 Keyes, Brett R         30 UC10                27.96      27.69  
 17 Alabanza, Charles C    30 ECAM                27.03      29.84  
 -- Burnett, Nicholas A    32 USF                 27.33         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.26  4/29/2011 JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        36 LVM                 24.25      22.62  
  2 Conway, Adam M         35 TVM                 22.99      22.90  
  3 Counts, Chris          38 LVM                 24.11      23.36  
  4 Jones, Clayton P       35 BAY                 24.00      24.06  
  5 Menna, Greg            36 DAM                 23.59      24.25  
  6 Glass, Mark W          39 WMST                24.73      24.77  
  7 Nisenbaum, Adam        36 TEME                25.05      24.80  
  8 Stich, Darryl D        38 WMAC                24.87      25.10  
  9 Field, David W         35 CDGA                25.35      25.16  
 10 Flakoll, Jonathan D    39 WCM                 25.03      25.23  
 11 Olsen, Byron           35 OREG                26.32      25.55  
 12 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    38 WIND                27.10      25.76  
 13 Williams, Rich         38 UC12                27.77      25.80  
 14 Mills, Jamie           37 LIB                 27.39      25.99  
 15 Matsumura, Naoki       37 SCSC                26.71      26.95  
 16 Foster, Ryan F         38 WIND                27.32      27.19  
 17 Daene, Markus          35 TVM                 29.09      27.95  
 18 Gwin, Edward R         39 QSS                 28.00      27.96  
 19 Ide, Sean-Martin       37 MELO                30.46      29.58  
 -- Weight, Jeremy S       38 UTAH                30.33         NS  
 -- Freeman, Yusef E       35 MEMO                25.88         NS  
 -- Weaver, Brian M        37 QSS                 40.00         NS  
 -- Stockwell, Zach        39 CRUZ                25.50         NS  
 -- Christoffel, Ben J     38 INDY                24.49         NS  
 -- Greenwood, Scott C     36 TOC                 25.05         NS  
 -- Salomaa, Jari          36 TSUN                26.11         NS  
 -- Clark, Will            36 SCSC                27.74         NS  
 -- Bentley, Orin W        37 TEME                27.99         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.61  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Joe B          41 OCMT                24.01      23.48  
  2 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 23.70      24.20  
  3 West, Steve            42 NOVA                23.97      24.22  
  4 Sumner, David M        43 MVN                 24.50      24.33  
  5 Turk, John P           42 MELO                25.09      24.54  
  6 De Fabrique, Yann J    40 MSCA                24.00      24.67  
  7 Quackenbush, Sean H    43 UC38                26.75      24.70  
  8 Beach, Christopher E   44 NCMJ                25.09      24.87  
  9 Turk, Stephen P        44 MELO                25.10      25.16  
 10 Karren, Kelly S        40 UTAH                25.29      25.49  
 11 Baleka, Siphiwe K      43 UC28                25.62      25.79  
 12 McClung, Paton M       44 WIND                27.09      25.95  
 13 Sheldon, Paul          43 CMS                 26.71      26.03  
 14 Valle, Marc A          40 ARIZ                27.12      26.06  
 15 Bolivar, Jose L        43 OREG                25.02      26.09  
 16 Timko, Kevin A         44 RAA                 26.92      26.24  
 17 Tartaglione, Mike      42 GAJA                25.68      26.33  
 18 Dietrich, Jim          43 NOVA                26.82      26.51  
 19 Barnes, David          40 STAN                27.00      26.60  
 20 Hursty, Peter S        41 OCMT                26.90      26.64  
 21 Erickson, Douglas B    42 RHMS                27.99      26.93  
 22 Overmyer, Andrew       40 NCMJ                27.25      27.12  
 23 Hanel, David M         42 TMPO                28.33      27.19  
 24 Beck, John L           44 ARIZ                27.50      27.50  
 25 Wen, Patrick J         41 WCM                 27.47      27.63  
 26 Tomson, Farol L        42 GERM                27.13      27.86  
 27 Courtney, Chris        41 ARIZ                28.08      27.89  
 28 Holmes, Todd           44 CMS                 27.86      28.02  
 29 Evans, Scott M         42 SNM                 27.50      28.16  
 30 Roake, Ash K           42 CRUZ                27.76      28.22  
 31 Castle, Matt           42 PSM                 29.11      28.31  
 32 Owens, Chad E          44 CVM                 27.57      29.31  
 33 Armbruster, Bob        44 ALMA                34.50      30.24  
 -- Edwards, Dan           40 CMS                 25.86         NS  
 -- Perkins, Charles M     42 MELO                25.00         NS  
 -- Anderson, Kent A       42 DAM                 26.80         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.67  5/4/2008  PAUL SMITH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve     47 1776                23.95      23.78  
  2 Varozza, Mike J        46 TXLA                23.84      23.96  
  3 Heber, Scott           47 DAMM                23.70      24.12  
  4 Winter, Jarret R       45 CRUZ                25.79      24.34  
  4 Segal, William N       49 JAM                 24.50      24.34  
  6 Moran, Marty           47 MINN                24.19      24.50  
  7 Turk, Joseph E         46 MELO                26.00      24.60  
  8 De Boisblanc, Michael  46 WCM                 24.59      24.72  
  9 DeBiase, Terry A       49 ARIZ                25.00      25.11  
 10 Pegram, Steve          45 NCMS                25.12      25.34  
 11 Jimenez, Carlos A      49 RICE                26.25      25.56  
 12 Peschel, Keith D       48 AQUM                25.25      25.65  
 13 O''Dell, Rick           46 BLU                 27.00      25.70  
 14 Hohn, Chris            45 SBSM                26.82      26.37  
 15 Oyler, Paul F          48 UC11                26.60      26.40  
 16 Boshoff, Nick          45 CVMM                26.65      26.41  
 17 Bessire, Brent         45 NCMJ                27.54      26.42  
 18 Volzing, Mace P        49 WAMS                26.90      26.76  
 19 Ellis, Andrew F        45 TERR                27.50      26.77  
 20 Cacciarelli, Guy A     45 SCA                 27.43      26.84  
 21 Carpenter, Michael J   49 MSMA                27.25      27.27  
 22 Powell, Steven T       46 LAPS                27.40      27.49  
 23 Pehrson, James E       47 SNM                 27.50      27.73  
 24 Smith, Bryan E         46 PSM                 27.66      27.84  
 25 Coates, Ed M           48 TXLA                27.86      28.00  
 26 Dieterich, David       48 PCCM                27.95      28.09  
 27 Asti, Joel C           45 UC38                28.91      28.41  
 28 Velasco, Tim           47 AAM                 29.66      28.47  
 29 Wilson, Tom S          46 SDSM                29.08      28.53  
 30 Cunningham, Geoff T    45 RHMS                28.76      28.87  
 31 Paxton, Sean C         45 ROSE                28.35      29.05  
 32 Camacho, Raymond E     49 WH2O                28.14      29.38  
 33 Hunt, David N          47 CRUZ                28.20      29.47  
 34 Meier, Eric            49 MELO                27.50      29.54  
 35 Greenberg, Todd J      49 NBA                 28.15      29.69  
 36 Havens, Greg J         49 MAAC                28.02      30.25  
 37 McSweeney, Brian P     47 USF                 29.98      31.49  
 38 Aspromonte, Mark A     47 CRUZ                36.00      32.22  
 39 Haberstich, Brian      47 IM                  37.99      39.43  
 -- Biondi, Matthew N      48 CVMM                23.50         NS  
 -- Matarangas, Paul       46 UC38                28.00         NS  
 -- Sturm, Mike            48 WMAC                27.75         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Daniel B     47 WH2O                26.01         NS  
 -- McAdam, Samuel T       48 DAM                 28.00         NS  
 -- Barta, Chris           47 TEME                25.50         NS  
 -- Ten Grotenhuis, Dirk   48 TOC                 27.50         NS  
 -- Winter, Doug           45 PSM                 26.80         NS  
 -- McCool, Chris          49 PALM                24.99         NS  
 -- McAdams, Steve         49 LOM                 37.22         NS  
 -- Rust, Stefan R         46 LRC                 26.15         NS  
 -- Shalowitz, Jon         46 LOM                 41.00         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.19  4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ponthier, Chuck        51 LAPS                24.50      24.73  
  2 Harvill, Tom           52 WAMS                25.50      24.77  
  3 Woolard, Woody         50 UC33                26.52      24.94  
  4 Gibson, Dave           53 IM                  25.50      25.12  
  5 Gordon, Matthew H      50 UC05                28.95      25.51  
  6 Kelca, Brian E         53 LAPS                25.00      25.55  
  7 Boone, Jon             50 WCM                 25.48      25.61  
  8 Keating, Kevin         50 SMAC                25.30      25.72  
  9 Lum, Bryant J          52 VCM                 26.87      25.91  
 10 Stephenson, Kyle       53 MOVY                27.00      26.13  
 11 Fisher, Dennis E       54 CSMT                26.60      26.25  
 12 Frentsos, Paul J       52 TSUN                26.81      26.36  
 13 Power, Scott           51 UC14                27.12      26.58  
 14 James, John A          51 SRM                 27.20      26.62  
 15 McAweeney, Michael A   50 SMM                 28.00      26.83  
 16 Taylor, Ron A          53 RPM                 27.37      26.86  
 17 Halbrecht, Kenneth A   53 WCM                 27.02      27.02  
 18 Maryatt, Andrew T      53 RAMS                28.90      27.15  
 19 Podmajersky, Tom E     50 UCI                 27.40      27.27  
 20 Grisa, Thomas M        52 WMAC                28.08      27.38  
 21 Lloyd, James T         50 ARKM                29.20      27.45  
 22 Aubrey, Michael        53 SFTL                27.89      27.50  
 23 Woolf, Marlon I        50 NUTS                28.39      27.53  
 24 Dowd, B Gil            51 TOC                 31.09      27.68  
 25 Thornton, Cooper       52 CTM                 27.30      27.79  
 26 Smith, N. Douglas      52 DAM                 27.82      27.87  
 27 Seaman, Phil           52 LGSR                28.10      27.90  
 28 Jacobs, Tom            50 SMM                 29.67      28.07  
 29 Christensen, Dane V    54 LNRS                29.12      28.10  
 30 Zoltick, Martin M      51 L4S                 27.73      28.24  
 31 Henricks, Ed P         51 SNM                 29.15      28.36  
 32 Anderson, Thomas D     52 MELO                29.16      28.62  
 33 Scheberies, Fred       50 MAM                 28.54      28.78  
 34 King, Ian E            51 GAJA                28.57      29.53  
 35 Holtzman, Steven C     50 LNRS                29.18      29.55  
 36 Severance, David A     51 WMAC                29.28      29.62  
 37 Hayward, David S       53 NOVA                30.00      30.15  
 38 Yuen, Matt             54 QSS                 29.20      30.23  
 39 Cortez, Ralph A        51 IAMA                29.10      30.50  
 40 Schmidt, Jeff V        50 MOVY                30.59      30.60  
 41 Piper, Tim G           52 FREM                29.10      30.68  
 42 Bauer, Kim             50 MPM                 30.18      31.53  
 -- Lebsack, Chester D     54 PCCM                32.19         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lydecker, Charles H    50 BLU                 25.00         NS  
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   50 CMS                 28.00         NS  
 -- Ionesco, Constantin    50 WMST                58.09         NS  
 -- Buchanan, Greg         54 DAM                 29.90         NS  
 -- Piercey, Chuck A       54 MVM                 33.00         NS  
 -- De Cosse, David E      53 CRUZ                26.77         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.16  3/25/2007 GREG SHAW
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C          56 RICE                24.58      24.49  
  2 Carter, Paul V         56 TOC                 25.00      24.55  
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard   58 NOVA                27.00      25.95  
  4 Reed, Clay F           57 CRUZ                28.00      26.08  
  5 Graham, Donald         59 PSM                 25.23      26.18  
  6 Klein, Jonathan E      56 NCMS                25.69      26.34  
  7 Heath, Robert H        57 MAM                 26.02      26.50  
  8 Kline, Jeffrey S       55 MELO                27.00      26.70  
  9 Phillips, Mike E       56 WAMS                27.45      26.94  
 10 O''Brien, Kerry L       57 WCM                 27.10      26.96  
 11 Lindstedt, David P     58 LAPS                27.39      27.01  
 12 Cooper, Malcolm        57 HIMA                29.90      27.69  
 13 Heather, Michael R     59 MVN                 28.45      27.74  
 14 Leach, Mark D          55 CHIC                27.90      27.79  
 15 Davis, Thomas W        56 ROSE                28.65      27.88  
 16 Patocchi, Robert J     58 CMAM                28.01      28.11  
 17 Wierema, Dirk          59 UC38                28.59      28.30  
 18 Smith, Darrell J       57 MINN                27.24      29.13  
 19 Kirwan, Peter H        55 CMSC                26.50      29.20  
 20 Robert, David W        58 BAM                 29.44      29.37  
 21 Seligmann, William R   57 CRUZ                30.00      30.36  
 22 Lee, Stanley H         57 YCMS                31.50      30.61  
 23 Bradley, William N     57 SCSC                31.00      31.22  
 24 Sternberg, Scott D     56 ROSE                30.00      31.61  
 25 Shirey, Jim            58 MICH                33.30      32.18  
 26 Sheahan, Dan           56 VMST                31.53      32.81  
 27 Wyson, Joseph          57 LVM                 39.00      32.92  
 28 Anderson, Robert L     58 PCCM                35.82      34.03  
 -- Mc Bride, Duncan Q     59 LAPS                27.50         DQ  
      False start
 -- Miller, John H         55 UC38                31.12         NS  
 -- Alexander, Peter D     55 WMAC                30.44         NS  
 -- Fremont, Robert        55 WIND                29.50         NS  
 -- Moreno, Al             55 GOLD                28.54         NS  
 -- Blumenthal, Mark W     55 IM                  30.13         NS  
 -- Gray, David S          55 CMS                 28.00         NS  
 -- Johnson, David L       58 DAC                 33.76         NS  
 -- Stiling, Douglas E     55 SWOM                30.39         NS  
 -- Spellberg, Geoff       58 TAM                 28.84         NS  
 -- Wagoner, Victor        57 LAPS                35.00         NS  
 -- Lewis, Dave            57 MOVY                31.12         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.46  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Martin, Doug           60 ARKM                26.00      25.31  
  2 Hannula, David R       60 PSM                 26.50      25.95  
  3 Hamry, Carl J          60 PSM                 26.62      26.66  
  4 Haufler, Steven E      61 OAM                 28.50      27.03  
  5 Williams, Bruce F      60 RICE                27.50      27.06  
  6 Holt, Tate             62 TAM                 27.25      27.09  
  7 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM                27.45      27.36  
  8 Mykleby, Geoff L       61 WMAC                28.50      27.40  
  9 Gruber, Glenn A        64 VCM                 27.86      27.61  
 10 Ottersen, Craig M      61 SAC                 29.10      27.83  
 11 Edwards, Wes           60 OREG                30.00      28.07  
 12 Van Wart, Steve        60 WCM                 29.89      28.63  
 13 Battistini, Rick A     60 NEM                 28.68      28.75  
 14 Pence, Brad            62 CSTS                32.00      28.90  
 15 Tull, James C          60 TAM                 30.50      29.27  
 16 Bannan, Charles        62 OREG                30.00      29.37  
 17 Shannon, Robert D      60 AAM                 30.99      29.43  
 18 Harter, Phillip M      60 FREM                30.30      29.53  
 19 Rosen, Robert A        64 CVMM                29.69      29.61  
 20 Sterne, Erik A         61 ROSE                29.09      29.65  
 21 Yocom, Douglas N       62 1776                30.25      30.01  
 22 Plencner, Bob R        61 NEM                 30.69      30.64  
 23 Durell, Robert         62 ALB                 30.91      30.83  
 24 Palmer, Bill           63 MICH                31.00      31.05  
 25 Lintz, Steve           63 SNM                 31.12      31.77  
 26 Dewar, Tom A           62 WCM                 33.30      33.09  
 27 Reeder, Bill D         61 PSM                 32.00      33.88  
 28 Mayekawa, David M      63 ALMA                45.00      34.09  
 -- Kahn, Stuart L         60 DAM                 30.04         NS  
 -- Robinson, Timothy D    62 UC48                57.80         NS  
 -- Barnick, Robert A      62 MELO                31.50         NS  
 -- Edwards, Clive G       60 SWM                 32.54         NS  
 -- Grant, Bill A          64 BAM                 30.00         NS  
 -- Kendall, Scot          63 CRUZ                32.23         NS  
 -- Sherrill, Mike         64 TOC                 32.00         NS  
 -- Haris, Lee D           60 TOC                 31.78         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.94  5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee            65 GOLD                27.50      27.75  
  2 McPherson, Andrew M    67 DAM                 28.40      27.82  
  3 Knopf, Thomas H        66 TOC                 28.50      27.87  
  4 DeLacy, James R        67 WCM                 29.14      27.97  
  5 Baird, Fred C          66 UTAH                28.10      28.18  
  6 Wilder, Hugh           66 SRM                 29.00      28.27  
  7 Brown, Randy I         66 SMM                 28.75      29.44  
  8 Meyerhoff, Rick        67 TAM                 31.00      29.84  
  9 Olson, Robert H        69 WCM                 30.57      30.35  
 10 Reichle, Bill          66 BERK                31.38      31.10  
 11 Jacobberger, Richard   68 OAK                 33.00      31.75  
 12 Monohon, Paul E        68 PSM                 33.00      32.56  
 13 Shaffer, Craig A       67 ARIZ                33.49      34.58  
 14 Voegtlen, Barney       65 PSM                 34.79      35.41  
 15 Traester, William F    65 CONN                43.36      43.52  
 -- Derr, John M           65 VCM                 29.00         NS  
 -- Faust, Leland H        67 TOC                 35.00         NS  
 -- Young, Julius W        67 USF                 30.00         NS  
 -- Batten, Hugh N         67 MSCA                31.11         NS  
 -- Campbell, John F       66 MVN                 33.02         NS  
 -- Abbott, William A      67 CMS                 28.10         NS  
 -- Horvitz, Gary A        66 ECAM                31.58         NS  
 -- Strand, Robert         68 SAWS                29.50         NS  
 -- Barton, John M         69 SMM                 32.00         NS  
 -- Wright, Larry E        65 PSM                 28.05         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.61  5/11/2013 JAMES ELDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Elder, James E         71 TOC                 28.61      27.81N 
  2 Burns, Richard         70 TAM                 29.50      28.14N 
  3 Pilger, Robert T       70 PSM                 31.58      30.59  
  4 Straka, Peter          71 FTYM                31.33      30.61  
  5 Clark, Steve E         70 TOC                 34.60      31.68  
  6 Freshley, Mike R       73 SDSM                30.89      32.24  
  7 Hultin, Walter B       70 CMS                 36.00      33.30  
  8 Whitley, John K        71 WIND                32.50      33.37  
  9 Shaw, James F          73 RINC                33.59      33.79  
 10 Carroll, Jim           70 BMST                36.80      34.24  
 11 Bell, John L           71 SDSM                33.47      34.40  
 12 Bergman, John          72 UC30                35.89      35.81  
 -- Zuur, James            73 TAM                 42.08         NS  
 
 Event 44  Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 30.84  4/15/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R      75 WCM                 35.60      34.69  
  2 Goldstein, Mel E       75 INDY                37.63      37.58  
  3 Perilman, Jim E        75 WCM                 37.30      37.61  
  4 Fleming, Jack C        78 USF                 45.66      42.24  
  5 Morner, Stan F         79 WCM                 42.51      46.66  
 
 Event 44  Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.73  5/11/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O        82 AAM                 39.60      40.38  
  2 Sulzbach, John F       80 MELO                48.40      50.58  
  3 Mitchell, Tom          81 SDSM                52.50      52.15  
  4 Fritz, Jack R          81 ARIZ                54.44    1:07.71      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/4/2014 - 3:21 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 45  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:02.35  4/18/2010 KARA DENBY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chan, Andrea Y         22 SMM               2:15.00    2:09.31  
                 27.18      1:01.04 (33.86)
        1:39.09 (38.05)     2:09.31 (30.22)
  2 Hansen, Allyson L      20 WCM               2:15.24    2:11.61  
                 28.62      1:02.31 (33.69)
        1:43.12 (40.81)     2:11.61 (28.49)
  3 Smith, Molly A         22 NEM               2:19.55    2:11.73  
                 29.18      1:02.97 (33.79)
        1:41.24 (38.27)     2:11.73 (30.49)
  4 Emig, Briana J         23 LVM               2:13.00    2:12.40  
                 28.73      1:04.61 (35.88)
        1:42.23 (37.62)     2:12.40 (30.17)
  5 Nolte, Jeanette C      22 IM                2:19.01    2:16.02  
                 28.86      1:04.30 (35.44)
        1:43.50 (39.20)     2:16.02 (32.52)
  6 Johnson, Giulia S      24 ECAM              2:18.00    2:18.15  
                 28.88      1:05.70 (36.82)
        1:44.60 (38.90)     2:18.15 (33.55)
  7 Krovetz, Hannah        20 DAM               2:24.00    2:19.06  
                 30.38      1:06.11 (35.73)
        1:46.98 (40.87)     2:19.06 (32.08)
  8 Faulkner, Madison M    19 UC33              2:22.57    2:20.28  
                 29.21      1:04.46 (35.25)
        1:46.57 (42.11)     2:20.28 (33.71)
  9 Rubel, Amanda          22 NCMS              2:16.21    2:21.58  
                 30.37      1:06.36 (35.99)
        1:46.62 (40.26)     2:21.58 (34.96)
 10 Cheong, Sinclaire      21 SMM               2:25.00    2:22.96  
                 31.48      1:06.93 (35.45)
        1:49.38 (42.45)     2:22.96 (33.58)
 11 Riddle, Katie          19 EBAT              2:23.16    2:24.83  
                 32.68      1:08.35 (35.67)
        1:49.43 (41.08)     2:24.83 (35.40)
 12 Guerrero, Cambridge L  18 LVM               2:19.00    2:25.89  
                 30.88      1:07.87 (36.99)
        1:54.04 (46.17)     2:25.89 (31.85)
 13 Curry, Ellen N         19 DAM               2:20.82    2:27.36  
                 30.71      1:07.58 (36.87)
        1:52.80 (45.22)     2:27.36 (34.56)
 14 Sheldon, Breanna       24 UCLA              2:30.00    2:28.04  
                 32.83      1:10.84 (38.01)
        1:53.96 (43.12)     2:28.04 (34.08)
 15 Murphey, Corey L       24 STAN              2:25.00    2:28.63  
                 31.98      1:10.17 (38.19)
        1:53.92 (43.75)     2:28.63 (34.71)
 16 Rosas, Rachel          20 SMM               2:35.00    2:31.17  
                 30.77      1:09.63 (38.86)
        1:56.58 (46.95)     2:31.17 (34.59)
 -- Brink, Opal E          19 QMST              2:37.49         NS  
 -- Clark, Allison R       23 OREG              2:27.19         NS  
 -- Kastes, Katie C        24 TOC               2:04.64         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.56  12/5/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A    26 UC04              2:08.46    2:07.72  
                 27.35      1:00.61 (33.26)
        1:38.60 (37.99)     2:07.72 (29.12)
  2 Houston, Katy          26 TOC               2:11.62    2:08.45  
                 28.11      1:00.75 (32.64)
        1:37.91 (37.16)     2:08.45 (30.54)
  3 Curran, Caitie B       26 GAJA              2:19.05    2:15.61  
                 29.11      1:03.23 (34.12)
        1:42.51 (39.28)     2:15.61 (33.10)
  4 Frendreis, Lauren      25 ROSE              2:22.52    2:16.59  
                 27.32      1:02.58 (35.26)
        1:44.16 (41.58)     2:16.59 (32.43)
  5 Ferro, Claire          25 YSF               2:23.12    2:17.24  
                 29.86      1:04.57 (34.71)
        1:45.05 (40.48)     2:17.24 (32.19)
  6 Fuchs, Lauren          27 L4S               2:21.21    2:18.71  
                 29.53      1:05.31 (35.78)
        1:44.63 (39.32)     2:18.71 (34.08)
  7 Dyer, Aubrey N         26 SCSC              2:20.00    2:20.72  
                 30.52      1:06.87 (36.35)
        1:47.64 (40.77)     2:20.72 (33.08)
  8 Vandam, Kathryn E      29 HOPK              2:23.96    2:22.05  
                 29.80      1:04.74 (34.94)
        1:48.67 (43.93)     2:22.05 (33.38)
  9 Cochrane, Sarah A      26 RHMS              2:50.20    2:27.52  
                 30.48      1:08.66 (38.18)
        1:53.06 (44.40)     2:27.52 (34.46)
 10 Farnham, Kaelly M      27 SRM               2:30.99    2:28.37  
                 33.55      1:10.38 (36.83)
        1:53.95 (43.57)     2:28.37 (34.42)
 11 Young, Charley C       26 UCLA              2:30.71    2:30.45  
                 31.83      1:12.82 (40.99)
        1:57.26 (44.44)     2:30.45 (33.19)
 12 Lincoln, Chelsea B     28 GAJA              2:32.56    2:30.76  
                 32.52      1:10.84 (38.32)
        1:54.81 (43.97)     2:30.76 (35.95)
 13 Hale, Jennifer J       27 USF               2:45.00    2:34.80  
                 34.31      1:17.09 (42.78)
        1:59.79 (42.70)     2:34.80 (35.01)
 14 Urias, Marrissa        27 SCSC              2:38.21    2:38.63  
                 34.16      1:15.68 (41.52)
        2:02.00 (46.32)     2:38.63 (36.63)
 -- Geehr, Carly           29 FREM              2:15.53         NS  
 -- Baker, Megan E         28 STAN              2:25.67         NS  
 -- Hintermeister, Julie   26 GLTR              2:17.01         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:58.80  3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS               2:18.57    2:14.14  
                 28.27      1:02.80 (34.53)
        1:42.95 (40.15)     2:14.14 (31.19)
  2 McIntyre, Erin         32 UC32              2:19.98    2:14.27  
                 28.57      1:02.34 (33.77)
        1:42.73 (40.39)     2:14.27 (31.54)
  3 Hardin, Meghan S       32 NBA               2:24.24    2:22.21  
                 31.69      1:07.56 (35.87)
        1:47.42 (39.86)     2:22.21 (34.79)
  4 Richardson, Lindsay    34 MICH              2:22.30    2:25.22  
                 31.50      1:07.99 (36.49)
        1:52.27 (44.28)     2:25.22 (32.95)
  5 Perrottet, Jennifer K  34 NCMS              2:28.48    2:28.50  
                 31.41      1:07.88 (36.47)
        1:53.36 (45.48)     2:28.50 (35.14)
  6 Van Horn, Alaina L     33 L4S               2:32.46    2:28.74  
                 32.30      1:10.13 (37.83)
        1:55.40 (45.27)     2:28.74 (33.34)
  7 Louhichi, Nadia        33 UC59              2:32.21    2:31.96  
                 31.70      1:09.76 (38.06)
        1:55.72 (45.96)     2:31.96 (36.24)
  8 Metz, Amanda           33 OREG              2:33.18    2:35.27  
                 32.88      1:15.93 (43.05)
        1:58.01 (42.08)     2:35.27 (37.26)
  9 Seidler, Mindy E       34 WMAC              2:31.13    2:35.89  
                 31.26      1:11.11 (39.85)
        1:57.60 (46.49)     2:35.89 (38.29)
 10 Cafferata, Lindsey M   34 CHIC              2:32.49    2:44.06  
                 33.57      1:15.24 (41.67)
        2:04.52 (49.28)     2:44.06 (39.54)
 11 Fields, Rachael C      33 CRUZ              3:41.00    2:58.75  
                 35.98      1:21.58 (45.60)
        2:14.26 (52.68)     2:58.75 (44.49)
 -- Ripoll, Megan          30 LVM               2:25.67         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                 31.08      1:07.35 (36.27)
        1:54.61 (47.26)                    
 -- Benton, Traci E        34 WCM               2:33.21         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:05.24  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J       38 WIND              2:12.20    2:09.37  
                 28.10      1:02.78 (34.68)
        1:38.42 (35.64)     2:09.37 (30.95)
  2 Lee, Jodi L            36 CMS               2:20.90    2:11.87  
                 28.53      1:02.76 (34.23)
        1:39.89 (37.13)     2:11.87 (31.98)
  3 Keeler, Susan E        35 WCM               2:25.00    2:15.67  
                 29.79      1:03.83 (34.04)
        1:44.27 (40.44)     2:15.67 (31.40)
  4 Limke, Tobi L          39 NBAC              2:17.94    2:18.14  
                 29.80      1:03.79 (33.99)
        1:44.75 (40.96)     2:18.14 (33.39)
  5 Kelsey, Jane M         38 LRC               2:15.51    2:18.62  
                 30.28      1:05.35 (35.07)
        1:48.18 (42.83)     2:18.62 (30.44)
  6 Perez, Sarah M         38 WMAC              2:22.55    2:21.14  
                 30.20      1:07.80 (37.60)
        1:48.12 (40.32)     2:21.14 (33.02)
  7 Skinner, Sonja         37 OREG              2:30.51    2:22.59  
                 28.97      1:07.00 (38.03)
        1:49.20 (42.20)     2:22.59 (33.39)
  8 Sheehan, Nichole       35 WLAC              2:26.47    2:25.37  
                 30.93      1:08.59 (37.66)
        1:51.75 (43.16)     2:25.37 (33.62)
  9 Downing, Jennifer      35 NEM               2:24.26    2:25.87  
                 31.71      1:10.37 (38.66)
        1:52.65 (42.28)     2:25.87 (33.22)
 10 Matlock, Shannon L     36 PSM               2:29.67    2:26.05  
                 29.95      1:08.82 (38.87)
        1:51.38 (42.56)     2:26.05 (34.67)
 11 Lee, Kristi D          38 SAWS              2:30.85    2:28.49  
                 32.09      1:11.95 (39.86)
        1:56.05 (44.10)     2:28.49 (32.44)
 12 Kramer, Stephanie      39 NOVA              2:37.36    2:29.08  
                 32.35      1:10.69 (38.34)
        1:55.69 (45.00)     2:29.08 (33.39)
 13 Segerson, Karen E      39 PSM               2:41.87    2:33.85  
                 34.40      1:13.57 (39.17)
        1:58.42 (44.85)     2:33.85 (35.43)
 14 Fischer, Amy E         38 FGST              2:36.18    2:35.78  
                 35.04      1:13.77 (38.73)
        1:59.87 (46.10)     2:35.78 (35.91)
 -- Wagner, Allison M      36 UC38              2:18.00         NS  
 -- Crooks, Marni          35 WCM               2:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:04.85  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Seider, Wenke K        44 OJAI              2:10.42    2:09.39  
                 27.75      1:01.42 (33.67)
        1:38.69 (37.27)     2:09.39 (30.70)
  2 Day, Nadine K          43 INDY              2:15.39    2:17.16  
                 29.27      1:04.74 (35.47)
        1:44.13 (39.39)     2:17.16 (33.03)
  3 Tomac, Jayna M         42 OREG              2:25.00    2:21.80  
                 31.87      1:10.05 (38.18)
        1:49.56 (39.51)     2:21.80 (32.24)
  4 McGowan, Mary K        42 CRUZ              2:23.12    2:23.21  
                 30.58      1:09.98 (39.40)
        1:52.09 (42.11)     2:23.21 (31.12)
  5 Brakeman, Jennifer     44 MAM               2:25.00    2:26.84  
                 30.82      1:09.19 (38.37)
        1:52.34 (43.15)     2:26.84 (34.50)
  6 Elgaaen, Katie S       44 SMM               2:35.45    2:28.08  
                 33.15      1:09.70 (36.55)
        1:54.03 (44.33)     2:28.08 (34.05)
  7 Stuart, Julie          40 GKMS              2:27.97    2:29.42  
                 32.26      1:09.90 (37.64)
        1:53.44 (43.54)     2:29.42 (35.98)
  8 Reiss, Natasha         44 WIND              2:30.00    2:29.99  
                 31.99      1:10.90 (38.91)
        1:55.63 (44.73)     2:29.99 (34.36)
  9 Masuda, Megumi         40 SCSC              2:30.00    2:31.25  
                 33.12      1:12.56 (39.44)
        1:56.10 (43.54)     2:31.25 (35.15)
 10 Framke, Erin C         40 CMS               2:34.10    2:31.91  
                 32.92      1:12.51 (39.59)
        1:54.98 (42.47)     2:31.91 (36.93)
 11 Noble, Sherry          42 FGST              2:36.18    2:33.64  
                 34.38      1:14.76 (40.38)
        1:59.22 (44.46)     2:33.64 (34.42)
 12 Blessing, Leigh Ann    44 TCAM              2:32.00    2:35.47  
                 33.00      1:14.34 (41.34)
        1:58.30 (43.96)     2:35.47 (37.17)
 13 Duggan, Karen L        43 WCM               2:35.00    2:35.81  
                 33.19      1:12.71 (39.52)
        1:58.31 (45.60)     2:35.81 (37.50)
 14 Sheridan, Christina T  40 MVM               2:31.92    2:36.01  
                 32.98      1:14.42 (41.44)
        1:58.74 (44.32)     2:36.01 (37.27)
 15 Haberstich, Carrie     42 IM                2:40.54    2:39.58  
                 35.27      1:17.33 (42.06)
        2:02.53 (45.20)     2:39.58 (37.05)
 -- Voight, Tina M         44 BAY               2:37.44         NS  
 -- Moss, Bonnie M         42 SNM               2:37.44         NS  
 -- Saribalas, Amy M       41 NAM               2:25.42         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel S         45 ARIZ              2:16.83    2:16.75  
                 29.85      1:05.54 (35.69)
        1:44.98 (39.44)     2:16.75 (31.77)
  2 Welting, Laureen K     48 TOC               2:26.05    2:25.87  
                 30.31      1:07.56 (37.25)
        1:51.66 (44.10)     2:25.87 (34.21)
  3 Smith, Lori R          48 SAWS              2:40.02    2:28.30  
                 29.98      1:07.54 (37.56)
        1:52.89 (45.35)     2:28.30 (35.41)
  4 Simmons, Cheryl A      47 ROSE              2:32.98    2:29.38  
                 34.17      1:11.76 (37.59)
        1:53.72 (41.96)     2:29.38 (35.66)
  5 Esparza, Deena         49 SCA               2:38.69    2:31.81  
                 31.79      1:12.63 (40.84)
        1:56.32 (43.69)     2:31.81 (35.49)
  6 Redfield, Carol A      48 NCMS              2:35.81    2:32.42  
                 31.51      1:10.81 (39.30)
        1:57.86 (47.05)     2:32.42 (34.56)
  7 Jolly, Lynn            48 TOC               2:34.06    2:33.54  
                 32.37      1:12.59 (40.22)
        1:59.51 (46.92)     2:33.54 (34.03)
  8 Garforth, Emma         46 DAM               2:39.52    2:34.50  
                 34.51      1:13.60 (39.09)
        1:58.71 (45.11)     2:34.50 (35.79)
  9 Tiedemann, Kate A      45 WM                2:40.00    2:36.72  
                 32.62      1:11.81 (39.19)
        2:00.15 (48.34)     2:36.72 (36.57)
 10 Perry, Rebecca R       49 MAM               2:39.92    2:36.80  
                 32.29      1:13.23 (40.94)
        2:00.62 (47.39)     2:36.80 (36.18)
 11 Sullivan, Suna         47 PSM               2:40.63    2:37.90  
                 33.74      1:15.20 (41.46)
        2:01.05 (45.85)     2:37.90 (36.85)
 12 Couch, Stephanie D     49 MELO              2:39.53    2:51.90  
                 39.79      1:22.00 (42.21)
        2:11.82 (49.82)     2:51.90 (40.08)
 13 Goldsmith, Dara        47 LVM               2:51.00    2:53.24  
                 37.65      1:18.13 (40.48)
        2:12.30 (54.17)     2:53.24 (40.94)
 14 Giles-Ott, Ruth        45 IM                3:11.14    3:03.51  
                 38.70      1:22.57 (43.87)
        2:20.08 (57.51)     3:03.51 (43.43)
 15 Kizer, Kathleen S      46 MAM               3:15.00    3:08.39  
                 40.80      1:29.55 (48.75)
        2:23.29 (53.74)     3:08.39 (45.10)
 16 Donahoe, Sheila        49 NCMJ              3:20.00    3:13.59  
                 41.79      1:31.46 (49.67)
        2:30.49 (59.03)     3:13.59 (43.10)
 17 Jobst, Silke           46 QSS               3:27.69    3:23.72  
                 46.37      1:33.66 (47.29)
        2:32.26 (58.60)     3:23.72 (51.46)
 -- Pasterczyk, Christine  47 NEM               2:55.31         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                 39.89      1:19.54 (39.65)
        2:12.17 (52.63)          DQ (38.19)
 
 Event 45  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:14.40  5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      53 WCM               2:20.67    2:15.36  
                 29.06      1:03.31 (34.25)
        1:43.98 (40.67)     2:15.36 (31.38)
  2 LaBerge, Karin         50 TVM               2:25.00    2:25.85  
                 31.74      1:09.96 (38.22)
        1:53.11 (43.15)     2:25.85 (32.74)
  3 Steffe, Kathleen       51 CMS               2:23.33    2:25.97  
                 31.12      1:09.77 (38.65)
        1:52.62 (42.85)     2:25.97 (33.35)
  4 Glassman, Lucille R    51 FREM              2:35.00    2:27.95  
                 32.26      1:10.13 (37.87)
        1:52.92 (42.79)     2:27.95 (35.03)
  5 Courtney, Zena H       54 BWAQ              2:30.73    2:28.64  
                 30.98      1:08.10 (37.12)
        1:54.35 (46.25)     2:28.64 (34.29)
  6 Bunch, Brigid J        50 ARIZ              2:29.90    2:30.05  
                 30.89      1:07.18 (36.29)
        1:52.69 (45.51)     2:30.05 (37.36)
  7 Cain, Mary M           53 LOM               2:34.75    2:33.53  
                 30.54      1:09.29 (38.75)
        1:57.40 (48.11)     2:33.53 (36.13)
  8 Pace, Lisa A           52 PSM               2:40.19    2:33.54  
                 33.53      1:12.40 (38.87)
        2:00.45 (48.05)     2:33.54 (33.09)
  9 Lepinski, Cokie        54 NUTS              2:43.91    2:36.47  
                 33.21      1:14.07 (40.86)
        1:58.96 (44.89)     2:36.47 (37.51)
 10 Russell, Jane E        51 DAM               2:38.48    2:36.76  
                 32.61      1:12.05 (39.44)
        2:00.10 (48.05)     2:36.76 (36.66)
 11 Caswell, MJ            53 OREG              2:45.00    2:39.86  
                 33.36      1:17.99 (44.63)
        2:03.79 (45.80)     2:39.86 (36.07)
 12 Jensen, Sue            53 NEM               2:42.11    2:40.19  
                 33.73      1:16.88 (43.15)
        2:05.37 (48.49)     2:40.19 (34.82)
 13 Karlin, Olivia         50 WH2O              2:45.65    2:48.87  
                 36.45      1:19.99 (43.54)
        2:11.43 (51.44)     2:48.87 (37.44)
 14 Thayer, Marieke        52 SDSM              2:50.36    2:54.71  
                 37.93      1:24.22 (46.29)
        2:17.06 (52.84)     2:54.71 (37.65)
 15 Chin, Jian             50 FGM               3:17.79    3:06.43  
                 41.52      1:26.58 (45.06)
        2:24.56 (57.98)     3:06.43 (41.87)
 16 Moure de Godoy, Elva   53 WMST              3:30.00    3:41.15  
                 51.41      1:50.39 (58.98)
      2:52.78 (1:02.39)     3:41.15 (48.37)
 -- Crouch, Kim            52 CMS               2:26.33         NS  
 -- Matena, Jana           51 MELO              2:32.75         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:21.91  5/22/2010 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M       56 SRVM              2:30.00    2:27.83  
                 32.27      1:08.69 (36.42)
        1:54.21 (45.52)     2:27.83 (33.62)
  2 Cook, Jenny L          56 UCLA              2:27.17    2:29.09  
                 31.29      1:09.44 (38.15)
        1:53.35 (43.91)     2:29.09 (35.74)
  3 Knapp, Lo D            59 UTAH              2:33.00    2:30.41  
                 34.05      1:13.80 (39.75)
        1:57.14 (43.34)     2:30.41 (33.27)
  4 Crowder, Barbara W     56 NCMS              2:37.20    2:35.68  
                 31.78      1:12.63 (40.85)
        1:59.22 (46.59)     2:35.68 (36.46)
  5 Estel, Beth A          58 NEM               2:38.10    2:39.17  
                 34.73      1:17.00 (42.27)
        2:01.97 (44.97)     2:39.17 (37.20)
  6 Ganze, Cathy           56 SDSM              2:48.84    2:44.25  
                 33.07      1:14.99 (41.92)
        2:06.74 (51.75)     2:44.25 (37.51)
  7 Larson, Linda L        58 SFTL              2:53.04    2:47.06  
                 36.01      1:16.87 (40.86)
        2:09.26 (52.39)     2:47.06 (37.80)
  8 Dolan LaMar, Diana     56 SDSM              2:58.30    2:52.12  
                 37.09      1:22.77 (45.68)
        2:14.04 (51.27)     2:52.12 (38.08)
  9 Neville, Cathy V       56 SDSM              2:54.33    2:53.47  
                 36.84      1:21.82 (44.98)
        2:16.37 (54.55)     2:53.47 (37.10)
 10 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 TOC               3:01.54    2:56.42  
                 38.68      1:24.78 (46.10)
        2:16.90 (52.12)     2:56.42 (39.52)
 11 Steil, Tamara R        59 MICH              2:57.73    3:04.14  
                 42.89      1:32.59 (49.70)
        2:20.00 (47.41)     3:04.14 (44.14)
 12 James, Katy            58 ARIZ              2:55.00    3:05.88  
                 41.24      1:27.64 (46.40)
        2:20.78 (53.14)     3:05.88 (45.10)
 13 Schueckler, Leslie     58 BSM               3:24.11    3:33.77  
                 44.40      1:41.10 (56.70)
      2:42.21 (1:01.11)     3:33.77 (51.56)
 -- Haynie, Dee A          59 TOC               2:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 45  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:25.40  3/4/2012  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM               2:35.00    2:31.99  
                 32.73      1:12.93 (40.20)
        1:58.35 (45.42)     2:31.99 (33.64)
  2 Kohn, Catherine K      61 SLAM              2:49.00    2:43.58  
                 37.57      1:19.42 (41.85)
        2:05.05 (45.63)     2:43.58 (38.53)
  3 Ogier, Danielle        61 GOLD              2:49.91    2:46.94  
                 36.20      1:21.46 (45.26)
        2:09.06 (47.60)     2:46.94 (37.88)
  4 Schmidt, Jonelle       63 ARIZ              2:50.00    2:48.50  
                 35.91      1:20.72 (44.81)
        2:10.73 (50.01)     2:48.50 (37.77)
  5 Smith, Patty           61 SCAC              2:58.74    2:57.25  
                 40.07      1:29.42 (49.35)
        2:18.40 (48.98)     2:57.25 (38.85)
  6 Summers, Jeanna        60 OREG              3:05.98    3:03.43  
                 42.06      1:24.00 (41.94)
        2:23.40 (59.40)     3:03.43 (40.03)
  7 Ehrke, Nancy L         60 WMAC              3:16.00    3:08.18  
                 42.27      1:31.34 (49.07)
        2:25.19 (53.85)     3:08.18 (42.99)
  8 Taub, Pamela A         63 WCM               5:04.39    5:02.42  
               1:09.26    2:21.83 (1:12.57)
      3:50.82 (1:28.99)   5:02.42 (1:11.60)
 
 Event 45  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:46.27  5/1/2011  CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy M        68 NEM               3:02.78    2:58.97  
                 41.21      1:28.56 (47.35)
        2:17.95 (49.39)     2:58.97 (41.02)
  2 LeClercq, Toni M       66 PSM               3:02.67    3:01.09  
                 38.84      1:26.68 (47.84)
        2:20.56 (53.88)     3:01.09 (40.53)
  3 Gettling, Janet        65 OREG              3:06.32    3:03.89  
                 44.32      1:32.88 (48.56)
        2:22.75 (49.87)     3:03.89 (41.14)
  4 Carruthers, Kate M     65 PSM               3:11.16    3:15.21  
                 44.82      1:36.52 (51.70)
        2:32.19 (55.67)     3:15.21 (43.02)
  5 Young, Lydia L         65 CMS               3:28.44    3:26.47  
                 47.85      1:39.33 (51.48)
        2:37.82 (58.49)     3:26.47 (48.65)
  6 Scott, Stephanie I     67 WCM               3:40.00    3:41.03  
                 51.70      1:49.82 (58.12)
      3:41.03 (1:51.21)                    
  7 Hashimoto, Christine   66 CMS               3:45.73    3:41.70  
                 53.51      1:50.11 (56.60)
      2:53.31 (1:03.20)     3:41.70 (48.39)
 
 Event 45  Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:07.70  4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        70 STAN              3:13.10    3:06.72N 
                 41.94      1:32.65 (50.71)
        2:22.56 (49.91)     3:06.72 (44.16)
  2 Stretch, Nancy         74 TOC               3:51.53    3:48.77  
                 51.35      1:50.80 (59.45)
      2:54.56 (1:03.76)     3:48.77 (54.21)
 
 Event 45  Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:18.40  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          75 DAM               3:40.03    3:38.93  
                 52.27      1:49.47 (57.20)
      2:51.10 (1:01.63)     3:38.93 (47.83)
  2 Henderson, Martha J    77 FACT              4:29.30    4:25.36  
                 59.98    2:04.61 (1:04.63)
      3:27.08 (1:22.47)     4:25.36 (58.28)
 
 Event 45  Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:53.17  2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          83 WCM               4:22.00    4:11.83  
               1:02.74    2:07.30 (1:04.56)
      3:16.19 (1:08.89)     4:11.83 (55.64)
 
 Event 45  Women 90-94 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:40.28  3/29/2009 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sanddal, Charlotte E   91 MM                7:05.28    7:02.39      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/4/2014 - 3:57 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 46  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:49.35  2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Payne M    23 ARIZ              1:57.77    1:54.55  
                 24.12        53.60 (29.48)
        1:27.46 (33.86)     1:54.55 (27.09)
  2 Simoni, Evan V         24 TOC               2:03.14    1:55.54  
                 25.31        55.31 (30.00)
        1:28.35 (33.04)     1:55.54 (27.19)
  3 Griffard, Jared H      24 SNM               2:12.00    2:02.03  
                 26.34        58.28 (31.94)
        1:31.68 (33.40)     2:02.03 (30.35)
  4 Stoner, Chris T        22 DAM               2:11.11    2:04.16  
                 26.07        58.20 (32.13)
        1:35.73 (37.53)     2:04.16 (28.43)
  5 Jessop, Tyler W        21 DUCK              2:10.05    2:11.61  
                 26.67        59.86 (33.19)
        1:39.76 (39.90)     2:11.61 (31.85)
  6 Oreizi, Justin D       24 DUCK              2:16.00    2:23.16  
                 29.29      1:08.28 (38.99)
        1:52.03 (43.75)     2:23.16 (31.13)
  7 Adams, Arthur D        22 WCM               2:28.99    2:25.07  
                 30.52      1:09.77 (39.25)
        1:51.12 (41.35)     2:25.07 (33.95)
  8 Sanchez, Ralph         23 ROSE              2:16.00    2:34.17  
                 30.62      1:10.73 (40.11)
        1:58.52 (47.79)     2:34.17 (35.65)
 
 Event 46  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:41.79  12/21/2013DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Townsend, Darian R     29 ARIZ              1:43.32    1:44.17  
                 22.44        48.61 (26.17)
        1:19.27 (30.66)     1:44.17 (24.90)
  2 Happ, Kevin R          25 NCMS              1:59.25    2:00.55  
                 25.98        56.57 (30.59)
        1:31.13 (34.56)     2:00.55 (29.42)
  3 Yntema, Douwe          25 TOC               2:02.04    2:02.08  
                 25.70        56.24 (30.54)
        1:33.03 (36.79)     2:02.08 (29.05)
  4 Alders, Alec           25 ROSE              2:10.51    2:02.55  
                 26.16        57.69 (31.53)
        1:34.45 (36.76)     2:02.55 (28.10)
  5 Eilath, Adam D         26 USF               2:05.21    2:06.10  
                 26.64        59.20 (32.56)
        1:37.46 (38.26)     2:06.10 (28.64)
  6 Kao, Philip S          28 NOVA              2:11.50    2:08.07  
                 27.13      1:01.59 (34.46)
        1:37.76 (36.17)     2:08.07 (30.31)
  7 Zhang, Chi             25 TSUN              2:09.00    2:11.37  
                 26.24      1:00.26 (34.02)
        1:39.10 (38.84)     2:11.37 (32.27)
  8 Wood, Nick             25 OREG              2:13.31    2:12.75  
                 29.05      1:04.49 (35.44)
        1:41.97 (37.48)     2:12.75 (30.78)
  9 Iwamoto, Satori        28 DAM               2:12.00    2:13.11  
                 27.87      1:01.39 (33.52)
        1:41.40 (40.01)     2:13.11 (31.71)
 10 Winkler, Gates R       25 MVM               2:30.00    2:13.15  
                 27.70      1:02.20 (34.50)
        1:43.82 (41.62)     2:13.15 (29.33)
 11 Smith, David J         26 CMS               2:15.00    2:14.21  
                 28.08      1:03.31 (35.23)
        1:43.94 (40.63)     2:14.21 (30.27)
 12 Tsay, Eric             29 STAN              2:13.87    2:15.62  
                 28.48      1:06.42 (37.94)
        1:43.67 (37.25)     2:15.62 (31.95)
 13 Docken, Steffen S      25 DAM               2:22.86    2:16.14  
                 27.32      1:01.90 (34.58)
        1:44.07 (42.17)     2:16.14 (32.07)
 -- Salamati, Behan        25 SRVM              2:15.00         NS  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Michael   27 SWLB              2:18.34         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.62  5/4/1997  RONALD KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alex          32 FOG               2:05.00    2:02.02  
                 26.30        57.36 (31.06)
        1:32.39 (35.03)     2:02.02 (29.63)
  2 Bey, Matthew D         30 NAM               2:12.25    2:04.13  
                 25.72        58.00 (32.28)
        1:34.45 (36.45)     2:04.13 (29.68)
  3 Swick, John T          30 ARIZ              2:05.03    2:05.01  
                 27.26      1:00.04 (32.78)
        1:36.13 (36.09)     2:05.01 (28.88)
  4 Nonaka, Andy J         34 WCM               2:05.00    2:05.63  
                 27.52      1:01.25 (33.73)
        1:37.16 (35.91)     2:05.63 (28.47)
  5 Hildebrand, David R    33 TNYA              2:06.85    2:06.11  
                 26.88        59.29 (32.41)
        1:37.67 (38.38)     2:06.11 (28.44)
  6 Murphey, Ray W         34 TVM               2:14.56    2:08.46  
                 26.66        59.36 (32.70)
        1:37.16 (37.80)     2:08.46 (31.30)
  7 Oo, Aung Sann          32 ARIZ              2:10.00    2:08.75  
                 26.20        57.59 (31.39)
        1:35.91 (38.32)     2:08.75 (32.84)
  8 Roper, Matthew D       33 DAM               2:10.38    2:10.50  
                 26.76        59.11 (32.35)
        1:39.31 (40.20)     2:10.50 (31.19)
  9 Guan, Frank            31 MVM               2:13.32    2:12.78  
                 27.59      1:03.91 (36.32)
        1:41.20 (37.29)     2:12.78 (31.58)
 10 Lau, Austin C          30 BAC               2:15.02    2:13.94  
                 28.38      1:03.08 (34.70)
        1:42.32 (39.24)     2:13.94 (31.62)
 11 Maurer, Adrian B       30 CHIC              2:16.50    2:15.33  
                 28.21      1:01.80 (33.59)
        1:42.20 (40.40)     2:15.33 (33.13)
 12 Pandya, Yatindra       34 SDSM              2:16.00    2:15.98  
                 27.76      1:04.08 (36.32)
        1:43.51 (39.43)     2:15.98 (32.47)
 13 Durieux, Chad A        34 ROSE              2:12.30    2:16.49  
                 28.17      1:04.53 (36.36)
        1:42.72 (38.19)     2:16.49 (33.77)
 -- Ryan, Keith            30 SON               2:04.01         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002RONALD KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larsen, Carl G         36 WH2O              2:04.52    2:00.44  
                 25.66        57.23 (31.57)
        1:33.46 (36.23)     2:00.44 (26.98)
  2 Stich, Darryl D        38 WMAC              2:03.85    2:02.87  
                 26.00        57.98 (31.98)
        1:33.59 (35.61)     2:02.87 (29.28)
  3 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   37 L4S               2:06.30    2:05.13  
                 26.29        57.73 (31.44)
        1:35.99 (38.26)     2:05.13 (29.14)
  4 Jackson, Scott J       39 NOVA              2:10.14    2:12.19  
                 28.24      1:02.69 (34.45)
        1:40.40 (37.71)     2:12.19 (31.79)
  5 Field, David W         35 CDGA              2:17.21    2:14.03  
                 27.14      1:02.12 (34.98)
        1:41.95 (39.83)     2:14.03 (32.08)
  6 Keim, John             39 ROSE              2:17.79    2:17.36  
                 28.22      1:03.65 (35.43)
        1:44.82 (41.17)     2:17.36 (32.54)
  7 Gallagher, Douglas J   38 AGUA              2:15.00    2:19.25  
                 28.16      1:04.80 (36.64)
        1:44.15 (39.35)     2:19.25 (35.10)
 -- Weaver, Brian M        37 QSS               2:40.00         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
                 33.80      1:25.77 (51.97)
        2:24.30 (58.53)                    
 -- Mahn, Chris            39 WIND              2:06.36         NS  
 -- Scalise, Erik L        36 SNM               1:54.50         NS  
 -- Kiedel, Michael        38 SMM               2:03.00         NS  
 -- Mellinger, Jeff R      35 WCM               2:13.61         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.85  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wharton, Dave L        44 NAM               2:06.54    2:00.82  
                 25.43        57.08 (31.65)
        1:31.66 (34.58)     2:00.82 (29.16)
  2 Niemi, Matthew G       40 USF               2:04.78    2:02.66  
                 25.98        56.91 (30.93)
        1:33.53 (36.62)     2:02.66 (29.13)
  3 Selinger, Ili R        40 WCM               2:05.00    2:06.07  
                 27.29      1:00.98 (33.69)
        1:37.82 (36.84)     2:06.07 (28.25)
  4 Tiozzo, Eduard         40 SFTL              2:07.01    2:07.70  
                 27.07        59.29 (32.22)
        1:36.35 (37.06)     2:07.70 (31.35)
  5 Turk, Stephen P        44 MELO              2:10.00    2:07.73  
                 26.62        59.53 (32.91)
        1:37.88 (38.35)     2:07.73 (29.85)
  6 Doherty, Todd S        43 PSM               2:07.91    2:07.88  
                 26.73      1:00.63 (33.90)
        1:37.65 (37.02)     2:07.88 (30.23)
  7 Hale, William C        43 ECAM              2:09.51    2:07.90  
                 26.73        59.50 (32.77)
        1:38.19 (38.69)     2:07.90 (29.71)
  8 Nelson, Kirk           43 PSM               2:08.20    2:09.58  
                 28.10      1:01.26 (33.16)
        1:40.12 (38.86)     2:09.58 (29.46)
  9 Lucero, Michael D      43 ROSE              2:08.45    2:10.81  
                 26.15        58.85 (32.70)
        1:40.21 (41.36)     2:10.81 (30.60)
 10 Fahlen, Mark T         42 MAAC              2:18.16    2:13.85  
                 28.34      1:04.26 (35.92)
        1:43.86 (39.60)     2:13.85 (29.99)
 11 Mason, Michael T       40 ROSE              2:12.04    2:13.92  
                 28.54      1:05.21 (36.67)
        1:41.18 (35.97)     2:13.92 (32.74)
 12 Holmes, Todd           44 CMS               2:18.89    2:16.11  
                 29.51      1:04.14 (34.63)
        1:44.00 (39.86)     2:16.11 (32.11)
 13 Webster, Dale W        44 SDSM              2:17.00    2:17.97  
                 29.05      1:05.54 (36.49)
        1:45.21 (39.67)     2:17.97 (32.76)
 14 Beck, John L           44 ARIZ              2:13.50    2:21.82  
                 28.54      1:05.15 (36.61)
        1:47.05 (41.90)     2:21.82 (34.77)
 15 Tomson, Farol L        42 GERM              2:29.17    2:22.94  
                 28.49      1:05.29 (36.80)
        1:49.31 (44.02)     2:22.94 (33.63)
 16 Stietzel, Kent J       44 MELO              2:26.41    2:23.78  
                 31.19      1:10.00 (38.81)
        1:49.94 (39.94)     2:23.78 (33.84)
 17 Richard, Francois      40 MVM               2:29.00    2:24.95  
                 30.83      1:08.90 (38.07)
        1:51.28 (42.38)     2:24.95 (33.67)
 18 Rittenberg, Durrell    44 PSM               2:30.15    2:27.41  
                 30.30      1:07.34 (37.04)
        1:52.59 (45.25)     2:27.41 (34.82)
 19 Dowd, Joe F            42 SMST              2:48.00    2:38.82  
                 35.28      1:20.66 (45.38)
        2:02.53 (41.87)     2:38.82 (36.29)
 -- Davis, Caleb           40 LVM               2:25.00         NS  
 -- Roake, Ash K           42 CRUZ              2:17.89         NS  
 -- Bird, Clark M          43 MSMA              2:12.00         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:56.14  4/29/2012 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mariniuk, Sergey O     45 SCSC              2:00.61    1:58.59  
                 26.57        55.95 (29.38)
        1:29.86 (33.91)     1:58.59 (28.73)
  2 Benucci, Lorenzo       46 AWJ               2:02.41    1:59.24  
                 26.20        58.08 (31.88)
        1:31.84 (33.76)     1:59.24 (27.40)
  3 Brundage, Patrick W    47 UC48              2:00.94    2:01.99  
                 26.65        57.45 (30.80)
        1:33.31 (35.86)     2:01.99 (28.68)
  4 Bennett, Dennis        48 IAMA              2:07.67    2:09.45  
                 26.79      1:00.23 (33.44)
        1:40.11 (39.88)     2:09.45 (29.34)
  5 Jimenez, Carlos A      49 RICE              2:12.00    2:09.87  
                 28.34      1:03.15 (34.81)
        1:40.91 (37.76)     2:09.87 (28.96)
  6 Fischer, Niel E        49 CHIC              2:20.16    2:10.45  
                 28.50      1:02.18 (33.68)
        1:39.55 (37.37)     2:10.45 (30.90)
  7 Ellis, Andrew F        45 TERR              2:15.00    2:11.90  
                 27.77      1:03.63 (35.86)
        1:41.99 (38.36)     2:11.90 (29.91)
  8 Koehler, Doug J        48 CVMM              2:15.67    2:12.47  
                 29.06      1:04.78 (35.72)
        1:41.97 (37.19)     2:12.47 (30.50)
  9 Jones, Kenton R        46 SDSM              2:16.59    2:12.59  
                 28.09      1:03.94 (35.85)
        1:42.32 (38.38)     2:12.59 (30.27)
 10 Collins, Michael D     48 NOVA              2:16.54    2:13.19  
                 29.52      1:05.46 (35.94)
        1:43.38 (37.92)     2:13.19 (29.81)
 11 De La Vega, Rafael     45 MELO              2:14.68    2:14.80  
                 28.73      1:04.28 (35.55)
        1:43.01 (38.73)     2:14.80 (31.79)
 12 Oyler, Paul F          48 UC11              2:18.83    2:15.10  
                 27.51      1:00.88 (33.37)
        1:41.53 (40.65)     2:15.10 (33.57)
 13 Waud, Timothy P        46 OREG              2:16.79    2:16.32  
                 28.92      1:04.87 (35.95)
        1:43.49 (38.62)     2:16.32 (32.83)
 14 Berntsen, Mike         45 MAAC              2:18.09    2:16.67  
                 28.89      1:03.96 (35.07)
        1:45.28 (41.32)     2:16.67 (31.39)
 15 Finney, Peter C        46 MAM               2:08.86    2:17.53  
                 28.66      1:06.13 (37.47)
        1:45.20 (39.07)     2:17.53 (32.33)
 16 Samoilov, Arkadii V    48 MVM               2:18.46    2:18.76  
                 29.37      1:06.35 (36.98)
        1:46.33 (39.98)     2:18.76 (32.43)
 17 McGiffin, Chris D      48 BERK              2:14.49    2:19.68  
                 28.85      1:05.74 (36.89)
        1:46.90 (41.16)     2:19.68 (32.78)
 18 Dieterich, David       48 PCCM              2:29.90    2:29.27  
                 29.88      1:08.26 (38.38)
        1:53.78 (45.52)     2:29.27 (35.49)
 19 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan    46 WST               2:37.91    2:43.74  
                 34.57      1:19.75 (45.18)
        2:05.15 (45.40)     2:43.74 (38.59)
 20 Garay, Mikel           46 PTCO              2:35.00    2:55.03  
                 37.53      1:23.68 (46.15)
        2:15.48 (51.80)     2:55.03 (39.55)
 21 Rodriguez, Marin A     49 MAM               3:30.99    3:12.67  
                 36.87      1:26.61 (49.74)
        2:23.44 (56.83)     3:12.67 (49.23)
 -- Hjorth, John T         47 SCAQ              2:34.62         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Nathan       45 SNM               2:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 46  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:00.56  4/27/2013 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, David E          51 IM                1:56.14    1:59.99N 
                 25.20        54.48 (29.28)
        1:30.72 (36.24)     1:59.99 (29.27)
  2 Phelan, Darren D       50 STAN              2:03.67    2:00.66  
                 25.82        57.00 (31.18)
        1:32.38 (35.38)     2:00.66 (28.28)
  3 Guthrie, David M       53 RICE              2:05.91    2:05.99  
                 26.85      1:01.67 (34.82)
        1:36.02 (34.35)     2:05.99 (29.97)
  4 Hancock, Thomas        50 RATS              2:07.72    2:06.12  
                 26.80      1:00.71 (33.91)
        1:36.19 (35.48)     2:06.12 (29.93)
  5 Komissarov, Andrey A   53 SDSM              2:08.21    2:07.44  
                 26.86        59.58 (32.72)
        1:35.73 (36.15)     2:07.44 (31.71)
  6 Phillips, Daniel L     51 PSM               2:11.23    2:07.97  
                 28.04      1:01.27 (33.23)
        1:38.27 (37.00)     2:07.97 (29.70)
  7 Morris, Richard L      50 NAM               2:14.00    2:09.74  
                 27.85      1:01.29 (33.44)