ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USMS Short Course Nationals: Day Three
5/3/2014-5/3/2014
Santa Clara, USA


    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/3/2014 - 9:53 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 19  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003JESSICA FUSCHI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kastes, Katie C        24 TOC               4:50.42    4:52.59  
                 26.83        55.46 (28.63)
        1:24.43 (28.97)     1:53.67 (29.24)
        2:23.07 (29.40)     2:52.56 (29.49)
        3:22.33 (29.77)     3:52.66 (30.33)
        4:22.72 (30.06)     4:52.59 (29.87)
  2 Emig, Briana J         23 LVM               5:15.00    5:08.84  
                 28.05        58.10 (30.05)
        1:28.66 (30.56)     1:59.71 (31.05)
        2:31.06 (31.35)     3:02.59 (31.53)
        3:34.26 (31.67)     4:06.16 (31.90)
        4:37.81 (31.65)     5:08.84 (31.03)
  3 Oto, Jillian M         20 SMM               5:25.00    5:16.12  
                 29.36      1:01.07 (31.71)
        1:33.06 (31.99)     2:04.99 (31.93)
        2:36.58 (31.59)     3:09.52 (32.94)
        3:42.34 (32.82)     4:14.91 (32.57)
        4:46.66 (31.75)     5:16.12 (29.46)
  4 Smith, Molly A         22 NEM               5:29.90    5:18.08  
                 29.92      1:01.58 (31.66)
        1:33.24 (31.66)     2:05.26 (32.02)
        2:37.17 (31.91)     3:09.73 (32.56)
        3:42.21 (32.48)     4:15.27 (33.06)
        4:46.72 (31.45)     5:18.08 (31.36)
  5 Perez, Elisa C         18 WMAC              5:22.00    5:18.37  
                 29.04        59.65 (30.61)
        1:31.75 (32.10)     2:04.17 (32.42)
        2:36.71 (32.54)     3:09.80 (33.09)
        3:42.65 (32.85)     4:15.57 (32.92)
        4:47.81 (32.24)     5:18.37 (30.56)
  6 Mangan, Natascha R     24 OREG              5:40.00    5:19.71  
                 29.24      1:01.23 (31.99)
        1:33.19 (31.96)     2:05.45 (32.26)
        2:37.40 (31.95)     3:09.56 (32.16)
        3:41.95 (32.39)     4:14.35 (32.40)
        4:46.90 (32.55)     5:19.71 (32.81)
  7 Cheong, Sinclaire      21 SMM               6:00.00    5:25.85  
                 28.53      1:00.46 (31.93)
        1:33.25 (32.79)     2:06.94 (33.69)
        2:40.63 (33.69)     3:14.13 (33.50)
        3:47.44 (33.31)     4:20.83 (33.39)
        4:53.85 (33.02)     5:25.85 (32.00)
  8 Anderson, Sydney E     22 PSM               5:36.78    5:36.42  
                 30.23      1:02.44 (32.21)
        1:35.77 (33.33)     2:09.34 (33.57)
        2:43.36 (34.02)     3:17.76 (34.40)
        3:52.36 (34.60)     4:27.03 (34.67)
        5:01.99 (34.96)     5:36.42 (34.43)
  9 Cooper, Morgan         23 NEM               5:37.16    5:38.35  
                 29.76      1:02.46 (32.70)
        1:35.89 (33.43)     2:10.00 (34.11)
        2:44.52 (34.52)     3:19.42 (34.90)
        3:54.43 (35.01)     4:29.38 (34.95)
        5:04.38 (35.00)     5:38.35 (33.97)
 10 Korus, Hannah E        23 STAN              5:40.00    5:45.68  
                 28.56      1:01.29 (32.73)
        1:35.42 (34.13)     2:10.60 (35.18)
        2:46.01 (35.41)     3:22.31 (36.30)
        3:58.26 (35.95)     4:34.85 (36.59)
        5:11.25 (36.40)     5:45.68 (34.43)
 11 Burmood, Erica S       22 WIND              5:40.00    5:50.56  
                 30.42      1:03.49 (33.07)
        1:37.84 (34.35)     2:12.87 (35.03)
        2:48.56 (35.69)     3:24.38 (35.82)
        4:00.63 (36.25)     4:37.61 (36.98)
        5:14.41 (36.80)     5:50.56 (36.15)
 12 Brink, Opal E          19 QMST              6:10.42    5:50.83  
                 31.48      1:07.16 (35.68)
        1:42.99 (35.83)     2:18.82 (35.83)
        2:54.56 (35.74)     3:30.35 (35.79)
        4:06.30 (35.95)     4:42.00 (35.70)
        5:16.91 (34.91)     5:50.83 (33.92)
 13 Danner, Alexa L        22 DAM               6:01.00    5:55.51  
                 31.92      1:07.44 (35.52)
        1:43.62 (36.18)     2:19.69 (36.07)
        2:56.05 (36.36)     3:32.24 (36.19)
        4:08.61 (36.37)     4:45.00 (36.39)
        5:20.92 (35.92)     5:55.51 (34.59)
 14 Lowder, Kaitlyn        21 PSM               6:11.61    6:03.76  
                 32.26      1:07.89 (35.63)
        1:44.63 (36.74)     2:21.78 (37.15)
        2:59.23 (37.45)     3:36.75 (37.52)
        4:14.47 (37.72)     4:52.11 (37.64)
        5:29.30 (37.19)     6:03.76 (34.46)
 15 Zetocha, Jenny         22 NDSU              6:06.35    6:07.35  
                 31.86      1:07.30 (35.44)
        1:43.67 (36.37)     2:20.88 (37.21)
        2:58.36 (37.48)     3:36.62 (38.26)
        4:14.75 (38.13)     4:53.41 (38.66)
        5:31.30 (37.89)     6:07.35 (36.05)
 16 Kemp, McKenzie R       23 EAMS              6:25.00    6:21.95  
                 33.08      1:10.35 (37.27)
        1:48.40 (38.05)     2:26.52 (38.12)
        3:05.02 (38.50)     3:43.89 (38.87)
        4:23.54 (39.65)     5:03.14 (39.60)
        5:42.82 (39.68)     6:21.95 (39.13)
 17 Shepherd, Bridget E    20 DUCK              6:05.42    6:26.06  
                 22.96        42.95 (19.99)
        1:10.29 (27.34)     1:49.73 (39.44)
        2:22.04 (32.31)     3:07.98 (45.94)
        3:28.63 (20.65)     3:48.98 (20.35)
      5:51.19 (2:02.21)     6:26.06 (34.87)
 18 Hetherington-Rauth, M  23 DAM               7:30.00    6:30.62  
                 36.04      1:14.37 (38.33)
        1:52.71 (38.34)     2:31.89 (39.18)
        3:11.46 (39.57)     3:51.12 (39.66)
        4:30.77 (39.65)     5:10.93 (40.16)
        5:51.47 (40.54)     6:30.62 (39.15)
 19 Tagg, Emily K          23 MVM               7:20.00    6:52.75  
                 36.33      1:15.55 (39.22)
        1:56.00 (40.45)     2:37.77 (41.77)
        3:20.47 (42.70)     4:03.52 (43.05)
        4:46.24 (42.72)     5:29.90 (43.66)
        6:12.97 (43.07)     6:52.75 (39.78)
 20 Hewitt, Emma           19 PSM               7:00.00    7:16.75  
                 36.21      1:19.36 (43.15)
        2:04.78 (45.42)     2:50.40 (45.62)
        3:36.36 (45.96)     4:21.12 (44.76)
        5:05.98 (44.86)     5:51.36 (45.38)
        6:35.63 (44.27)     7:16.75 (41.12)
 -- Bickel, Alexandra      23 KMAN              6:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:49.88  1/3/1996  SHEILA TAORMINA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A    26 UC04              5:06.31    5:05.96  
                 27.25        57.03 (29.78)
        1:27.86 (30.83)     1:59.11 (31.25)
        2:30.49 (31.38)     3:01.94 (31.45)
        3:33.45 (31.51)     4:04.82 (31.37)
        4:35.66 (30.84)     5:05.96 (30.30)
  2 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  29 TVM               5:22.27    5:07.88  
                 28.15        58.70 (30.55)
        1:29.77 (31.07)     2:00.87 (31.10)
        2:32.03 (31.16)     3:03.38 (31.35)
        3:34.67 (31.29)     4:06.11 (31.44)
        4:37.44 (31.33)     5:07.88 (30.44)
  3 Davidoff, Cara         28 TOC               5:18.12    5:14.76  
                 28.54        59.48 (30.94)
        1:30.54 (31.06)     2:02.09 (31.55)
        2:34.10 (32.01)     3:06.40 (32.30)
        3:38.76 (32.36)     4:11.05 (32.29)
        4:43.47 (32.42)     5:14.76 (31.29)
  4 Roach, Erika L         25 WCM               5:39.68    5:20.91  
                 28.66      1:00.46 (31.80)
        1:33.49 (33.03)     2:06.42 (32.93)
        2:39.00 (32.58)     3:11.48 (32.48)
        3:44.30 (32.82)     4:17.03 (32.73)
        4:50.05 (33.02)     5:20.91 (30.86)
  5 Taylor, Vicki          28 TVM               5:29.71    5:26.80  
                 29.14      1:00.48 (31.34)
        1:32.88 (32.40)     2:05.94 (33.06)
        2:39.13 (33.19)     3:12.25 (33.12)
        3:45.94 (33.69)     4:19.78 (33.84)
        4:53.67 (33.89)     5:26.80 (33.13)
  6 Hintermeister, Julie   26 GLTR              5:35.20    5:45.71  
                 30.40      1:03.18 (32.78)
        1:36.66 (33.48)     2:10.82 (34.16)
        2:46.02 (35.20)     3:21.32 (35.30)
        3:57.27 (35.95)     4:33.58 (36.31)
        5:09.96 (36.38)     5:45.71 (35.75)
  7 Braggin, Jacquelyn E   27 PSM               5:48.82    5:51.38  
                 31.07      1:05.15 (34.08)
        1:40.74 (35.59)     2:16.49 (35.75)
        2:52.46 (35.97)     3:28.26 (35.80)
        4:04.33 (36.07)     4:40.29 (35.96)
        5:16.49 (36.20)     5:51.38 (34.89)
  8 Young, Charley C       26 UCLA              5:59.25    5:55.31  
                 33.45      1:09.07 (35.62)
        1:44.97 (35.90)     2:20.70 (35.73)
        2:56.43 (35.73)     3:32.16 (35.73)
        4:07.91 (35.75)     4:43.89 (35.98)
        5:19.67 (35.78)     5:55.31 (35.64)
  9 Epperson, Brittany C   28 MSCA              5:35.00    5:58.88  
                 28.83      1:01.00 (32.17)
        1:35.36 (34.36)     2:11.47 (36.11)
        2:48.38 (36.91)     3:26.05 (37.67)
        4:04.17 (38.12)     4:42.71 (38.54)
        5:21.80 (39.09)     5:58.88 (37.08)
 10 Farnham, Kaelly M      27 SRM               5:45.00    5:59.42  
                 32.00      1:07.81 (35.81)
        1:44.24 (36.43)     2:20.65 (36.41)
        2:57.35 (36.70)     3:33.76 (36.41)
        4:10.57 (36.81)     4:47.32 (36.75)
        5:23.76 (36.44)     5:59.42 (35.66)
 11 Urias, Marrissa        27 SCSC              6:09.65    6:11.47  
                 20.58        41.09 (20.51)
        1:02.10 (21.01)     1:22.05 (19.95)
        1:42.19 (20.14)     2:03.48 (21.29)
        2:42.76 (39.28)     3:18.81 (36.05)
      6:03.71 (2:44.90)      6:11.47 (7.76)
 12 Fernandes, Sara        27 QSS               6:20.00    6:15.38  
                 33.15      1:09.83 (36.68)
        1:47.42 (37.59)     2:25.52 (38.10)
        3:03.82 (38.30)     3:42.10 (38.28)
        4:20.40 (38.30)     4:58.57 (38.17)
        5:37.14 (38.57)     6:15.38 (38.24)
 13 Hoag, Blaise M         25 CSTS              6:55.00    6:24.67  
                 34.16      1:11.94 (37.78)
        1:51.89 (39.95)     2:31.93 (40.04)
        3:11.17 (39.24)     3:49.40 (38.23)
        4:28.02 (38.62)     5:07.26 (39.24)
        5:46.78 (39.52)     6:24.67 (37.89)
 14 Barnes, Jennifer L     27 QSS               7:55.00    6:40.66  
                 34.20      1:12.61 (38.41)
        1:53.08 (40.47)     2:34.08 (41.00)
        3:14.95 (40.87)     3:55.09 (40.14)
        4:36.70 (41.61)     5:18.76 (42.06)
        6:00.24 (41.48)     6:40.66 (40.42)
 15 Roach, Regina A        27 WCM               6:43.20    6:49.81  
                 36.77      1:17.88 (41.11)
        1:59.26 (41.38)     2:40.90 (41.64)
        3:22.88 (41.98)     4:04.37 (41.49)
        4:45.97 (41.60)     5:27.74 (41.77)
        6:08.94 (41.20)     6:49.81 (40.87)
 16 Eby, Kate              29 NUTS              7:00.36    6:57.31  
                 37.57      1:18.23 (40.66)
        1:59.92 (41.69)     2:42.23 (42.31)
        3:24.84 (42.61)     4:07.82 (42.98)
        4:50.93 (43.11)     5:33.97 (43.04)
        6:16.46 (42.49)     6:57.31 (40.85)
 17 Pinkston, Crystal      28 NUTS              7:45.00    7:53.70  
                 39.44      1:24.77 (45.33)
        2:11.79 (47.02)     3:00.99 (49.20)
        3:50.69 (49.70)     4:39.75 (49.06)
        5:29.23 (49.48)     6:18.79 (49.56)
        7:07.77 (48.98)     7:53.70 (45.93)
 -- Stern, Meaghan M       27 SCSC              5:43.00         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:46.92  4/14/2012 DAWN HECKMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Katie L    30 ALEX              5:06.25    5:09.72  
                 27.95        58.44 (30.49)
        1:29.87 (31.43)     2:01.39 (31.52)
        2:32.89 (31.50)     3:04.72 (31.83)
        3:36.37 (31.65)     4:07.81 (31.44)
        4:39.19 (31.38)     5:09.72 (30.53)
  2 Chase, Courtney B      31 TSUN              5:30.77    5:18.59  
                 29.36      1:00.85 (31.49)
        1:32.56 (31.71)     2:04.79 (32.23)
        2:37.00 (32.21)     3:09.37 (32.37)
        3:42.10 (32.73)     4:14.70 (32.60)
        4:47.10 (32.40)     5:18.59 (31.49)
  3 Liberty, Laurel M      32 LIB               5:43.16    5:27.85  
                 30.28      1:02.94 (32.66)
        1:36.54 (33.60)     2:10.23 (33.69)
        2:43.58 (33.35)     3:16.80 (33.22)
        3:49.86 (33.06)     4:22.69 (32.83)
        4:55.66 (32.97)     5:27.85 (32.19)
  4 Gruenberg, Brigitta M  34 SAWS              6:05.52    5:28.76  
                 31.82      1:05.57 (33.75)
        1:39.94 (34.37)     2:14.39 (34.45)
        2:49.22 (34.83)     3:23.90 (34.68)
        3:58.59 (34.69)     4:33.20 (34.61)
        5:07.94 (34.74)     5:28.76 (20.82)
  5 Raffaelli, Cori P      30 VCM               5:35.00    5:30.96  
                 30.68      1:03.01 (32.33)
        1:35.45 (32.44)     2:08.51 (33.06)
        2:41.86 (33.35)     3:15.44 (33.58)
        3:49.16 (33.72)     4:22.95 (33.79)
        4:57.31 (34.36)     5:30.96 (33.65)
  6 Bernal, Genevieve M    34 WLAC              5:28.39    5:35.25  
                 29.41      1:01.57 (32.16)
        1:35.03 (33.46)     2:08.99 (33.96)
        2:43.19 (34.20)     3:17.34 (34.15)
        3:51.97 (34.63)     4:26.76 (34.79)
        5:01.20 (34.44)     5:35.25 (34.05)
  7 Grolle, Jamie V        30 LVM               5:53.00    5:36.72  
                 29.86      1:03.40 (33.54)
        1:38.28 (34.88)     2:12.93 (34.65)
        2:48.32 (35.39)     3:22.92 (34.60)
        3:57.00 (34.08)     4:31.38 (34.38)
        5:04.49 (33.11)     5:36.72 (32.23)
  8 Giovanni, Melissa K    34 LVM               5:49.00    5:37.42  
                 29.19      1:01.16 (31.97)
        1:34.25 (33.09)     2:07.89 (33.64)
        2:42.65 (34.76)     3:18.17 (35.52)
        3:53.38 (35.21)     4:28.97 (35.59)
        5:03.85 (34.88)     5:37.42 (33.57)
  9 Estrada, Kris M        30 TSUN              5:50.39    5:38.25  
                 31.81      1:05.22 (33.41)
        1:39.19 (33.97)     2:13.13 (33.94)
        2:47.32 (34.19)     3:21.64 (34.32)
        3:55.99 (34.35)     4:30.35 (34.36)
        5:04.80 (34.45)     5:38.25 (33.45)
 10 Koht-Phipps, Alicia M  33 SCSC              5:45.55    5:40.94  
                 31.16      1:04.75 (33.59)
        1:39.18 (34.43)     2:13.62 (34.44)
        2:48.33 (34.71)     3:23.23 (34.90)
        3:57.72 (34.49)     4:32.55 (34.83)
        5:07.18 (34.63)     5:40.94 (33.76)
 11 Richardson, Lindsay    34 MICH              5:25.14    5:41.70  
                 29.67      1:02.52 (32.85)
        1:36.50 (33.98)     2:11.61 (35.11)
        2:46.28 (34.67)     3:21.69 (35.41)
        3:57.57 (35.88)     4:32.39 (34.82)
        5:07.21 (34.82)     5:41.70 (34.49)
 12 Chinn, Sarah M         30 MAM               6:14.00    5:55.77  
                 32.87      1:08.02 (35.15)
        1:43.84 (35.82)     2:19.98 (36.14)
        2:56.49 (36.51)     3:32.68 (36.19)
        4:08.72 (36.04)     4:44.60 (35.88)
        5:20.62 (36.02)     5:55.77 (35.15)
 13 Buskirk, Emily K       33 NBA               5:55.00    5:59.45  
                 32.22      1:07.08 (34.86)
        1:41.95 (34.87)     2:17.01 (35.06)
        2:53.10 (36.09)     3:29.25 (36.15)
        4:06.22 (36.97)     4:44.46 (38.24)
        5:22.48 (38.02)     5:59.45 (36.97)
 14 Wetzler, Kari          33 PSM               6:13.29    6:06.62  
                 33.22      1:08.47 (35.25)
        1:44.65 (36.18)     2:21.84 (37.19)
        2:59.29 (37.45)     3:37.25 (37.96)
        4:15.01 (37.76)     4:52.52 (37.51)
        5:30.21 (37.69)     6:06.62 (36.41)
 15 Rempe, Rachel M        31 RHMS              6:00.55    6:07.10  
                 33.43      1:09.88 (36.45)
        1:47.82 (37.94)     2:25.53 (37.71)
        3:03.15 (37.62)     3:40.45 (37.30)
        4:17.02 (36.57)     4:53.66 (36.64)
        5:30.67 (37.01)     6:07.10 (36.43)
 16 Sitzmann, Amy K        34 TVM               6:13.50    6:16.00  
                 33.25      1:10.20 (36.95)
        1:48.02 (37.82)     2:25.74 (37.72)
        3:03.80 (38.06)     3:42.57 (38.77)
        4:21.73 (39.16)     5:00.14 (38.41)
        5:38.95 (38.81)     6:16.00 (37.05)
 17 Wheeler, Lauren        32 USF               6:25.28    6:23.09  
                 33.92      1:11.16 (37.24)
        1:49.64 (38.48)     2:29.14 (39.50)
        3:07.97 (38.83)     3:47.00 (39.03)
        4:26.09 (39.09)     5:05.48 (39.39)
        5:44.57 (39.09)     6:23.09 (38.52)
 18 VonJentzen, Emily      31 KATS              6:10.47    6:26.06  
                 33.63      1:10.70 (37.07)
        1:49.56 (38.86)     2:28.96 (39.40)
        3:08.76 (39.80)     3:48.25 (39.49)
        4:27.19 (38.94)     5:06.49 (39.30)
        5:47.17 (40.68)     6:26.06 (38.89)
 19 Colavito, Violet A     30 LVM               6:13.78    6:35.97  
                 34.59      1:12.63 (38.04)
        1:51.63 (39.00)     2:31.93 (40.30)
        3:11.71 (39.78)     3:52.93 (41.22)
        4:33.85 (40.92)     5:14.68 (40.83)
        5:56.18 (41.50)     6:35.97 (39.79)
 20 Flecker, Donita L      31 SMAC              6:36.00    6:39.38  
                 33.61      1:11.62 (38.01)
        1:51.39 (39.77)     2:31.88 (40.49)
        3:12.62 (40.74)     3:53.63 (41.01)
        4:35.08 (41.45)     5:16.74 (41.66)
        5:58.12 (41.38)     6:39.38 (41.26)
 21 Walsworth, Alyssa S    30 MINN              6:44.73    6:54.69  
                 36.51      1:17.44 (40.93)
        1:59.02 (41.58)     2:41.22 (42.20)
        3:24.29 (43.07)     4:06.93 (42.64)
        4:49.29 (42.36)     5:32.01 (42.72)
        6:13.89 (41.88)     6:54.69 (40.80)
 22 King, Sarah C          30 MTMS              9:48.98    9:39.07  
                 46.78      1:42.85 (56.07)
        2:42.52 (59.67)   3:43.04 (1:00.52)
      4:43.18 (1:00.14)   5:43.58 (1:00.40)
        6:42.72 (59.14)     7:42.39 (59.67)
        8:41.24 (58.85)     9:39.07 (57.83)
 -- Thompson, Margaret A   33 MAM               7:05.00         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:56.09  5/3/1997  K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane M         38 LRC               5:16.38    5:21.05  
                 28.82      1:00.19 (31.37)
        1:32.31 (32.12)     2:04.71 (32.40)
        2:37.26 (32.55)     3:10.06 (32.80)
        3:43.00 (32.94)     4:16.03 (33.03)
        4:49.13 (33.10)     5:21.05 (31.92)
  2 Lee, Kristi D          38 SAWS              5:50.12    5:31.84  
                 31.93      1:05.27 (33.34)
        1:38.62 (33.35)     2:11.89 (33.27)
        2:45.41 (33.52)     3:19.02 (33.61)
        3:52.69 (33.67)     4:26.21 (33.52)
        4:59.26 (33.05)     5:31.84 (32.58)
  3 Limke, Tobi L          39 NBAC              5:34.10    5:34.73  
                 30.90      1:04.52 (33.62)
        1:37.89 (33.37)     2:11.50 (33.61)
        2:45.17 (33.67)     3:19.32 (34.15)
        3:52.92 (33.60)     4:26.93 (34.01)
        5:01.21 (34.28)     5:34.73 (33.52)
  4 Sheehan, Nichole       35 WLAC              5:40.69    5:40.34  
                 29.65      1:02.68 (33.03)
        1:36.53 (33.85)     2:10.96 (34.43)
        2:45.58 (34.62)     3:20.59 (35.01)
        3:55.45 (34.86)     4:30.60 (35.15)
        5:05.95 (35.35)     5:40.34 (34.39)
  5 Fischer, Amy E         38 FGST              5:35.37    5:46.47  
                 31.03      1:04.25 (33.22)
        1:38.20 (33.95)     2:13.11 (34.91)
        2:48.21 (35.10)     3:23.68 (35.47)
        3:59.36 (35.68)     4:35.38 (36.02)
        5:11.29 (35.91)     5:46.47 (35.18)
  6 Johnson, Serena H      36 OREG              6:01.30    5:47.87  
                 30.74      1:05.32 (34.58)
        1:39.84 (34.52)     2:14.38 (34.54)
        2:49.78 (35.40)     3:25.01 (35.23)
        4:00.45 (35.44)     4:36.48 (36.03)
        5:12.39 (35.91)     5:47.87 (35.48)
  7 Maidenberg, Eve G      37 MAM               5:59.22    5:50.20  
                 30.55      1:04.10 (33.55)
        1:38.33 (34.23)     2:13.32 (34.99)
        2:48.88 (35.56)     3:24.62 (35.74)
        4:01.15 (36.53)     4:38.04 (36.89)
        5:14.60 (36.56)     5:50.20 (35.60)
  8 Reeves, Tessa L        35 OREG              6:10.00    6:09.07  
                 31.75      1:06.48 (34.73)
        1:42.67 (36.19)     2:20.39 (37.72)
        2:58.08 (37.69)     3:36.18 (38.10)
        4:14.57 (38.39)     4:52.98 (38.41)
        5:31.66 (38.68)     6:09.07 (37.41)
  9 Martinez, Heather J    37 CHIC              6:14.09    6:09.41  
                 35.41      1:13.58 (38.17)
        1:51.91 (38.33)     2:30.18 (38.27)
        3:08.21 (38.03)     3:45.25 (37.04)
        4:22.46 (37.21)     4:59.14 (36.68)
        5:35.09 (35.95)     6:09.41 (34.32)
 10 Lin, Katie M           39 LOM               5:41.00    6:11.34  
                 30.97      1:05.48 (34.51)
        1:41.82 (36.34)     2:19.35 (37.53)
        2:57.83 (38.48)     3:36.70 (38.87)
        4:15.11 (38.41)     4:54.11 (39.00)
        5:33.29 (39.18)     6:11.34 (38.05)
 11 Anisimova, Irina       37 STAN              6:15.00    6:14.34  
                 34.91      1:11.68 (36.77)
        1:48.41 (36.73)     2:26.53 (38.12)
        3:04.33 (37.80)     3:43.07 (38.74)
        4:21.55 (38.48)     5:00.10 (38.55)
        5:38.37 (38.27)     6:14.34 (35.97)
 12 Gitzinger, Jennifer L  39 LIB               6:20.05    6:14.55  
                 33.60      1:10.28 (36.68)
        1:48.02 (37.74)     2:26.29 (38.27)
        3:04.55 (38.26)     3:42.91 (38.36)
        4:21.35 (38.44)     4:59.73 (38.38)
        5:37.54 (37.81)     6:14.55 (37.01)
 13 Kerley, April D        35 SWOM              6:12.78    6:19.88  
                 32.69      1:10.46 (37.77)
        1:50.10 (39.64)     2:29.29 (39.19)
        3:08.49 (39.20)     3:47.35 (38.86)
        4:25.77 (38.42)     5:04.18 (38.41)
        5:42.50 (38.32)     6:19.88 (37.38)
 14 Hiebert, Stephanie     36 PSM               6:20.00    6:21.12  
                 33.29      1:11.91 (38.62)
        1:50.81 (38.90)     2:30.13 (39.32)
        3:09.07 (38.94)     3:47.83 (38.76)
        4:26.34 (38.51)     5:04.96 (38.62)
        5:43.66 (38.70)     6:21.12 (37.46)
 15 Giffin, Meghan J       35 ROSE              6:41.81    6:23.59  
                 34.41      1:11.98 (37.57)
        1:50.73 (38.75)     2:29.92 (39.19)
        3:09.03 (39.11)     3:47.89 (38.86)
        4:27.85 (39.96)     5:07.67 (39.82)
        5:47.50 (39.83)     6:23.59 (36.09)
 16 Reece, Katherine F     38 CHIC              6:22.60    6:25.24  
                 35.69      1:13.92 (38.23)
        1:52.85 (38.93)     2:32.87 (40.02)
        3:12.30 (39.43)     3:51.27 (38.97)
        4:30.27 (39.00)     5:08.78 (38.51)
        5:47.59 (38.81)     6:25.24 (37.65)
 17 Stow, Meredith A       35 L4S               6:14.66    6:47.81  
                 36.55      1:16.20 (39.65)
        1:56.81 (40.61)     2:38.26 (41.45)
        3:19.49 (41.23)     4:01.14 (41.65)
        4:43.11 (41.97)     5:24.81 (41.70)
        6:07.15 (42.34)     6:47.81 (40.66)
 18 Bostrom, Heather K     36 AAM               8:48.48    7:48.41  
                 43.51      1:28.25 (44.74)
        2:17.64 (49.39)     3:04.56 (46.92)
        3:51.66 (47.10)     4:38.65 (46.99)
                                6:14.52 ( )
        7:01.93 (47.41)     7:48.41 (46.48)
 
 Event 19  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:58.98  10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phifer, Katy K         40 LVM               5:32.00    5:28.75  
                 30.51      1:03.44 (32.93)
        1:36.49 (33.05)     2:09.55 (33.06)
        2:42.81 (33.26)     3:16.08 (33.27)
        3:49.54 (33.46)     4:22.83 (33.29)
        4:56.03 (33.20)     5:28.75 (32.72)
  2 Tomac, Jayna M         42 OREG              5:40.00    5:32.49  
                 30.12      1:03.68 (33.56)
        1:36.99 (33.31)     2:10.66 (33.67)
        2:44.19 (33.53)     3:18.20 (34.01)
        3:52.05 (33.85)     4:25.95 (33.90)
        4:59.54 (33.59)     5:32.49 (32.95)
  3 Crowe, Becky E         41 MELO              5:40.00    5:39.34  
                 30.61      1:04.25 (33.64)
        1:38.65 (34.40)     2:13.38 (34.73)
        2:48.11 (34.73)     3:22.89 (34.78)
        3:57.42 (34.53)     4:32.13 (34.71)
        5:06.46 (34.33)     5:39.34 (32.88)
  4 Reiss, Natasha         44 WIND              6:00.00    5:46.70  
                 31.86      1:05.67 (33.81)
        1:40.77 (35.10)     2:16.08 (35.31)
        2:51.63 (35.55)     3:27.08 (35.45)
        4:02.72 (35.64)     4:37.81 (35.09)
        5:13.03 (35.22)     5:46.70 (33.67)
  5 Strong, Susan D        42 WCM               6:08.13    5:47.02  
                 30.49      1:03.79 (33.30)
        1:38.45 (34.66)     2:13.41 (34.96)
        2:48.58 (35.17)     3:24.06 (35.48)
        3:59.74 (35.68)     4:35.87 (36.13)
        5:12.02 (36.15)     5:47.02 (35.00)
  6 Adams, Krissy L        42 LGSR              6:09.00    5:49.82  
                 32.46      1:08.02 (35.56)
        1:44.24 (36.22)     2:20.44 (36.20)
        2:56.23 (35.79)     3:31.84 (35.61)
        4:07.40 (35.56)     4:42.34 (34.94)
        5:17.26 (34.92)     5:49.82 (32.56)
  7 Beeman, Ashley C       42 CONN              6:10.10    5:50.09  
                 32.05      1:06.44 (34.39)
        1:41.46 (35.02)     2:17.45 (35.99)
        2:53.85 (36.40)     3:30.15 (36.30)
        4:05.60 (35.45)     4:41.11 (35.51)
        5:16.62 (35.51)     5:50.09 (33.47)
  8 Noble, Sherry          42 FGST              5:56.25    5:54.61  
                 31.91      1:06.46 (34.55)
        1:41.58 (35.12)     2:16.89 (35.31)
        2:52.58 (35.69)     3:28.72 (36.14)
        4:05.16 (36.44)     4:41.88 (36.72)
        5:18.49 (36.61)     5:54.61 (36.12)
  9 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 CRUZ              6:04.00    5:55.93  
                 34.30      1:10.33 (36.03)
        1:46.83 (36.50)     2:23.06 (36.23)
        2:58.26 (35.20)     3:33.41 (35.15)
        4:09.04 (35.63)     4:45.16 (36.12)
        5:21.16 (36.00)     5:55.93 (34.77)
 10 Mc Gaughey, Carrie D   42 WCM               5:55.00    5:56.18  
                 29.90      1:03.22 (33.32)
        1:38.12 (34.90)     2:14.24 (36.12)
        2:50.58 (36.34)     3:27.66 (37.08)
        4:04.91 (37.25)     4:42.73 (37.82)
        5:20.42 (37.69)     5:56.18 (35.76)
 11 Denison, Stephanie     43 SMST              6:14.17    5:58.05  
                 32.76      1:07.57 (34.81)
        1:43.36 (35.79)     2:20.00 (36.64)
        2:56.84 (36.84)     3:33.35 (36.51)
        4:09.66 (36.31)     4:46.13 (36.47)
        5:22.52 (36.39)     5:58.05 (35.53)
 12 Mason, Margaret M      42 GKMS              6:17.00    5:58.98  
                 31.78      1:06.56 (34.78)
        1:42.79 (36.23)     2:19.60 (36.81)
        2:56.32 (36.72)     3:33.23 (36.91)
        4:10.11 (36.88)     4:46.95 (36.84)
        5:23.27 (36.32)     5:58.98 (35.71)
 13 Koehler, Deanna C      44 CVMM              6:07.87    6:02.95  
                 32.99      1:08.38 (35.39)
        1:44.29 (35.91)     2:21.04 (36.75)
        2:57.25 (36.21)     3:34.38 (37.13)
        4:11.20 (36.82)     4:48.48 (37.28)
        5:26.19 (37.71)     6:02.95 (36.76)
 14 Sondgroth, Tracey A    41 MELO              6:09.00    6:03.99  
                 31.84      1:06.57 (34.73)
        1:42.45 (35.88)     2:18.88 (36.43)
        2:55.60 (36.72)     3:33.24 (37.64)
        4:10.75 (37.51)     4:48.62 (37.87)
        5:26.38 (37.76)     6:03.99 (37.61)
 15 Moss, Bonnie M         42 SNM               6:10.33    6:07.87  
                 31.73      1:06.85 (35.12)
        1:43.32 (36.47)     2:20.60 (37.28)
        2:58.67 (38.07)     3:36.48 (37.81)
        4:14.72 (38.24)     4:52.53 (37.81)
        5:30.34 (37.81)     6:07.87 (37.53)
 16 Rodriguez, Karin       42 WOOD              6:06.50    6:12.00  
                 33.48      1:10.01 (36.53)
        1:46.99 (36.98)     2:24.81 (37.82)
        3:02.64 (37.83)     3:40.54 (37.90)
        4:18.72 (38.18)     4:56.96 (38.24)
        5:35.14 (38.18)     6:12.00 (36.86)
 17 Thompson, Amy W        43 TOC               6:20.00    6:16.48  
                 32.29      1:08.06 (35.77)
        1:45.04 (36.98)     2:23.29 (38.25)
        3:01.89 (38.60)     3:40.76 (38.87)
        4:20.02 (39.26)     4:59.42 (39.40)
        5:39.23 (39.81)     6:16.48 (37.25)
 18 Bjerknes, Wendy L      44 SMM               6:06.23    6:17.50  
                 33.96      1:09.95 (35.99)
        1:46.79 (36.84)     2:24.58 (37.79)
        3:02.58 (38.00)     3:41.03 (38.45)
        4:20.30 (39.27)     4:59.83 (39.53)
        5:38.96 (39.13)     6:17.50 (38.54)
 19 Rothschild, Beccah D   40 MAM               6:27.02    6:17.71  
                 34.51      1:10.97 (36.46)
        1:48.78 (37.81)     2:26.99 (38.21)
        3:05.11 (38.12)     3:43.74 (38.63)
        4:22.23 (38.49)     5:01.04 (38.81)
        5:40.10 (39.06)     6:17.71 (37.61)
 20 Mahn, Tanya            40 MEMO              6:33.50    6:23.58  
                 33.99      1:10.83 (36.84)
        1:48.74 (37.91)     2:27.11 (38.37)
        3:06.03 (38.92)     3:45.31 (39.28)
        4:25.06 (39.75)     5:05.34 (40.28)
        5:45.01 (39.67)     6:23.58 (38.57)
 21 Sprenger, Cynthia      40 BWAQ             10:00.00    7:04.27  
                 36.65      1:17.21 (40.56)
        1:58.77 (41.56)     2:41.24 (42.47)
        3:24.18 (42.94)     4:07.74 (43.56)
        4:52.08 (44.34)     5:36.36 (44.28)
        6:21.04 (44.68)     7:04.27 (43.23)
 22 Clarke, Heather        43 PSM               7:30.00    7:15.17  
                 40.59      1:24.54 (43.95)
        2:10.21 (45.67)     2:55.54 (45.33)
        3:40.23 (44.69)     4:24.54 (44.31)
        5:08.08 (43.54)     5:51.90 (43.82)
        6:34.69 (42.79)     7:15.17 (40.48)
 23 Volz, Kristin R        40 SFTL              7:41.31    7:32.35  
                 43.07      1:27.51 (44.44)
        2:13.12 (45.61)     2:59.37 (46.25)
        3:45.70 (46.33)     4:32.78 (47.08)
        5:19.22 (46.44)     6:05.21 (45.99)
        6:50.74 (45.53)     7:32.35 (41.61)
 24 Tong, Connie C         42 STAN              7:30.00    7:44.16  
                 41.12      1:26.23 (45.11)
        2:11.85 (45.62)     2:58.59 (46.74)
        3:45.65 (47.06)     4:33.47 (47.82)
        5:21.81 (48.34)     6:10.00 (48.19)
        6:57.71 (47.71)     7:44.16 (46.45)
 25 Garfield, Pamela H     40 MVM               8:15.00    8:00.04  
                 41.38      1:27.91 (46.53)
        2:16.81 (48.90)     3:06.32 (49.51)
        3:55.93 (49.61)     4:45.29 (49.36)
        5:34.14 (48.85)     6:23.61 (49.47)
        7:12.96 (49.35)     8:00.04 (47.08)
 26 Santilhano, Michele K  43 MELO              8:30.00    8:29.57  
                 46.71      1:37.00 (50.29)
        2:28.43 (51.43)     3:20.90 (52.47)
        4:13.19 (52.29)     5:04.53 (51.34)
        5:56.43 (51.90)     6:48.30 (51.87)
        7:39.67 (51.37)     8:29.57 (49.90)
 
 Event 19  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:04.13  4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Werner, Haleigh A      45 PSM               5:26.78    5:21.00  
                 28.39        59.51 (31.12)
        1:32.01 (32.50)     2:04.65 (32.64)
        2:37.55 (32.90)     3:10.29 (32.74)
        3:43.24 (32.95)     4:16.13 (32.89)
        4:49.04 (32.91)     5:21.00 (31.96)
  2 Adams, Kari S          48 LVM               5:47.78    5:40.99  
                 30.63      1:04.60 (33.97)
        1:39.17 (34.57)     2:14.26 (35.09)
        2:49.34 (35.08)     3:24.77 (35.43)
        3:59.96 (35.19)     4:34.89 (34.93)
        5:08.69 (33.80)     5:40.99 (32.30)
  3 Cox, Juliet E          46 MAM               5:47.45    5:43.33  
                 30.52      1:04.26 (33.74)
        1:39.40 (35.14)     2:14.66 (35.26)
        2:49.77 (35.11)     3:24.73 (34.96)
        3:59.94 (35.21)     4:35.09 (35.15)
        5:10.33 (35.24)     5:43.33 (33.00)
  4 Bullock, Sarah A       48 PSM               5:55.69    5:43.91  
                 29.85      1:02.47 (32.62)
        1:36.74 (34.27)     2:11.84 (35.10)
        2:47.18 (35.34)     3:22.70 (35.52)
        3:58.31 (35.61)     4:34.07 (35.76)
        5:09.55 (35.48)     5:43.91 (34.36)
  5 Redfield, Carol A      48 NCMS              5:50.03    5:49.26  
                 30.42      1:04.10 (33.68)
        1:38.84 (34.74)     2:14.24 (35.40)
        2:49.95 (35.71)     3:25.86 (35.91)
        4:01.99 (36.13)     4:38.07 (36.08)
        5:14.21 (36.14)     5:49.26 (35.05)
  6 Ditzler, Kristy        49 TXLA              5:46.51    5:52.18  
                 32.12      1:06.87 (34.75)
        1:42.33 (35.46)     2:17.83 (35.50)
        2:53.22 (35.39)     3:28.79 (35.57)
        4:04.44 (35.65)     4:40.46 (36.02)
        5:16.50 (36.04)     5:52.18 (35.68)
  7 Goldberg, Michelle L   45 DAM               6:06.31    5:55.66  
                 31.29      1:06.15 (34.86)
        1:41.98 (35.83)     2:17.97 (35.99)
        2:53.87 (35.90)     3:30.05 (36.18)
        4:06.48 (36.43)     4:43.16 (36.68)
        5:19.94 (36.78)     5:55.66 (35.72)
  8 Tiedemann, Kate A      45 WM                5:59.84    5:59.30  
                 32.48      1:07.61 (35.13)
        1:43.15 (35.54)     2:18.76 (35.61)
        2:55.08 (36.32)     3:31.55 (36.47)
        4:08.63 (37.08)     4:45.47 (36.84)
        5:22.86 (37.39)     5:59.30 (36.44)
  9 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   49 CMS               6:00.05    6:02.05  
                 34.26      1:11.40 (37.14)
        1:48.23 (36.83)     2:24.90 (36.67)
        3:01.49 (36.59)     3:38.33 (36.84)
        4:14.66 (36.33)     4:50.98 (36.32)
        5:26.99 (36.01)     6:02.05 (35.06)
 10 Richardson, Kim G      45 CMS               6:08.45    6:02.82  
                 31.44      1:06.40 (34.96)
        1:43.05 (36.65)     2:20.13 (37.08)
        2:56.93 (36.80)     3:34.20 (37.27)
        4:11.67 (37.47)     4:49.19 (37.52)
        5:26.51 (37.32)     6:02.82 (36.31)
 11 Hagadorn, Heather      49 CMS               6:00.85    6:04.84  
                 34.33      1:11.02 (36.69)
        1:48.04 (37.02)     2:25.16 (37.12)
        3:02.15 (36.99)     3:39.19 (37.04)
        4:15.69 (36.50)     4:52.04 (36.35)
        5:28.85 (36.81)     6:04.84 (35.99)
 12 Sheeper, Lisa M        49 MELO              6:10.50    6:04.95  
                 33.36      1:09.81 (36.45)
        1:46.66 (36.85)     2:23.42 (36.76)
        3:00.41 (36.99)     3:37.39 (36.98)
        4:14.34 (36.95)     4:51.75 (37.41)
        5:29.09 (37.34)     6:04.95 (35.86)
 13 Capen, Tasha           47 MELO              6:40.00    6:17.10  
                 35.90      1:15.28 (39.38)
        1:54.27 (38.99)     2:33.66 (39.39)
        3:11.88 (38.22)     3:49.93 (38.05)
        4:27.96 (38.03)     5:05.09 (37.13)
        5:41.80 (36.71)     6:17.10 (35.30)
 14 Howard, Amy            49 QMST              6:31.64    6:23.22  
                 34.36      1:11.68 (37.32)
        1:49.77 (38.09)     2:28.25 (38.48)
        3:06.81 (38.56)     3:46.21 (39.40)
        4:25.71 (39.50)     5:05.02 (39.31)
        5:44.59 (39.57)     6:23.22 (38.63)
 15 Sondag, Lynn S         46 TAM               6:40.00    6:28.15  
                 34.74      1:12.66 (37.92)
        1:51.92 (39.26)     2:31.76 (39.84)
        3:11.94 (40.18)     3:51.90 (39.96)
        4:32.02 (40.12)     5:12.03 (40.01)
        5:51.05 (39.02)     6:28.15 (37.10)
 16 Bulman, Robin A        48 SRM               6:18.02    6:33.56  
                 33.78      1:11.50 (37.72)
        1:50.54 (39.04)     2:30.03 (39.49)
        3:09.53 (39.50)     3:48.99 (39.46)
        4:30.20 (41.21)     5:11.42 (41.22)
        5:53.36 (41.94)     6:33.56 (40.20)
 17 Barry, Robin B         47 LVM               6:41.96    6:37.30  
                 37.33      1:17.34 (40.01)
        1:57.97 (40.63)     2:38.70 (40.73)
        3:19.28 (40.58)     3:59.54 (40.26)
        4:39.51 (39.97)     5:19.24 (39.73)
        5:58.72 (39.48)     6:37.30 (38.58)
 18 Pasterczyk, Christine  47 NEM               6:45.07    6:40.95  
                 34.97      1:13.56 (38.59)
        1:53.24 (39.68)     2:33.71 (40.47)
        3:15.10 (41.39)     3:56.33 (41.23)
        4:38.32 (41.99)     5:19.79 (41.47)
        6:00.87 (41.08)     6:40.95 (40.08)
 19 Dunn, Bridget A        46 CMS               6:50.45    6:43.81  
                 33.54      1:13.13 (39.59)
        1:55.71 (42.58)     2:37.94 (42.23)
        3:19.59 (41.65)     4:01.25 (41.66)
        4:42.78 (41.53)     5:24.17 (41.39)
        6:05.11 (40.94)     6:43.81 (38.70)
 20 Schmidt, Grace E       49 UC38              7:00.00    6:56.19  
                 37.15      1:17.50 (40.35)
        1:59.13 (41.63)     2:42.07 (42.94)
        3:24.57 (42.50)     4:06.88 (42.31)
        4:49.48 (42.60)     5:32.01 (42.53)
        6:14.67 (42.66)     6:56.19 (41.52)
 21 Schuster, Laura M      48 MVM               7:10.00    6:57.92  
                 39.87      1:21.71 (41.84)
        2:03.92 (42.21)     2:46.53 (42.61)
        3:29.46 (42.93)     4:11.84 (42.38)
        4:54.07 (42.23)     5:36.30 (42.23)
        6:18.44 (42.14)     6:57.92 (39.48)
 22 Donahoe, Sheila        49 NCMJ              7:15.00    7:10.67  
                 38.09      1:20.06 (41.97)
        2:03.47 (43.41)     2:47.39 (43.92)
        3:31.41 (44.02)     4:15.55 (44.14)
        4:59.44 (43.89)     5:43.75 (44.31)
        6:28.39 (44.64)     7:10.67 (42.28)
 -- Jolly, Lynn            48 TOC               5:52.62         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:14.56  5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      53 WCM               5:22.34    5:18.88  
                 29.91      1:01.54 (31.63)
        1:33.96 (32.42)     2:06.33 (32.37)
        2:38.71 (32.38)     3:10.87 (32.16)
        3:43.06 (32.19)     4:15.25 (32.19)
        4:47.36 (32.11)     5:18.88 (31.52)
  2 Block, Andrea J        52 IM                5:36.33    5:32.37  
                 31.15      1:04.48 (33.33)
        1:37.94 (33.46)     2:11.65 (33.71)
        2:45.02 (33.37)     3:18.49 (33.47)
        3:52.18 (33.69)     4:26.04 (33.86)
        4:59.82 (33.78)     5:32.37 (32.55)
  3 Matena, Jana           51 MELO              5:38.18    5:35.17  
                 30.74      1:03.63 (32.89)
        1:37.01 (33.38)     2:10.78 (33.77)
        2:44.60 (33.82)     3:18.47 (33.87)
        3:52.32 (33.85)     4:26.43 (34.11)
        5:00.75 (34.32)     5:35.17 (34.42)
  4 Najjar, Ellie S        52 CMS               5:46.51    5:43.41  
                 31.20      1:04.28 (33.08)
        1:38.63 (34.35)     2:13.44 (34.81)
        2:48.61 (35.17)     3:23.94 (35.33)
        3:59.21 (35.27)     4:34.25 (35.04)
        5:09.02 (34.77)     5:43.41 (34.39)
  5 Cleavenger, Becky      50 CVMM              5:56.28    5:47.82  
                 31.28      1:05.79 (34.51)
        1:40.89 (35.10)     2:16.41 (35.52)
        2:51.88 (35.47)     3:27.01 (35.13)
        4:02.01 (35.00)     4:37.36 (35.35)
        5:13.00 (35.64)     5:47.82 (34.82)
  6 Steffe, Kathleen       51 CMS               5:40.76    5:48.28  
                 32.15      1:06.92 (34.77)
        1:41.97 (35.05)     2:17.47 (35.50)
        2:53.08 (35.61)     3:28.28 (35.20)
        4:03.41 (35.13)     4:38.79 (35.38)
        5:14.03 (35.24)     5:48.28 (34.25)
  7 Ward, Lisa A           50 WCM               5:50.50    5:51.66  
                 31.70      1:06.38 (34.68)
        1:41.93 (35.55)     2:17.58 (35.65)
        2:53.16 (35.58)     3:28.92 (35.76)
        4:04.57 (35.65)     4:40.37 (35.80)
        5:16.25 (35.88)     5:51.66 (35.41)
  8 Irish Bostic, Linda    50 NCMJ              5:46.95    5:52.28  
                 32.77      1:08.20 (35.43)
        1:44.22 (36.02)     2:20.16 (35.94)
        2:55.86 (35.70)     3:31.63 (35.77)
        4:07.63 (36.00)     4:43.41 (35.78)
        5:18.33 (34.92)     5:52.28 (33.95)
  9 Gregory, Ellen D       50 INDY              5:54.28    5:54.49  
                 33.13      1:08.29 (35.16)
        1:43.98 (35.69)     2:19.89 (35.91)
        2:55.71 (35.82)     3:31.59 (35.88)
        4:07.64 (36.05)     4:43.69 (36.05)
        5:19.48 (35.79)     5:54.49 (35.01)
 10 Pace, Lisa A           52 PSM               6:17.12    5:55.15  
                 32.40      1:07.42 (35.02)
        1:42.90 (35.48)     2:19.01 (36.11)
        2:54.89 (35.88)     3:30.33 (35.44)
        4:06.48 (36.15)     4:42.57 (36.09)
        5:19.33 (36.76)     5:55.15 (35.82)
 11 Moss, Pam Henry        52 CONN              6:09.77    5:57.88  
                 33.49      1:10.10 (36.61)
        1:46.76 (36.66)     2:23.16 (36.40)
        2:59.75 (36.59)     3:36.15 (36.40)
        4:12.30 (36.15)     4:47.82 (35.52)
        5:23.23 (35.41)     5:57.88 (34.65)
 12 Henry, BJ              50 WCM               6:20.21    6:06.94  
                 32.93      1:08.84 (35.91)
        1:45.98 (37.14)     2:23.07 (37.09)
        3:00.21 (37.14)     3:37.01 (36.80)
        4:15.01 (38.00)     4:53.48 (38.47)
        5:31.63 (38.15)     6:06.94 (35.31)
 13 Jensen, Sue            53 NEM               6:13.13    6:11.32  
                 33.74      1:10.63 (36.89)
        1:48.35 (37.72)     2:26.50 (38.15)
        3:04.27 (37.77)     3:42.41 (38.14)
        4:20.27 (37.86)     4:58.12 (37.85)
        5:35.69 (37.57)     6:11.32 (35.63)
 14 Dornan, Gwen           51 USF               6:18.56    6:14.97  
                 33.55      1:10.05 (36.50)
        1:47.70 (37.65)     2:25.53 (37.83)
        3:03.69 (38.16)     3:41.85 (38.16)
        4:20.29 (38.44)     4:59.30 (39.01)
        5:37.53 (38.23)     6:14.97 (37.44)
 15 Karlin, Olivia         50 WH2O              6:19.65    6:18.04  
                 34.42      1:11.23 (36.81)
        1:49.15 (37.92)     2:27.53 (38.38)
        3:05.84 (38.31)     3:44.61 (38.77)
        4:22.90 (38.29)     5:02.17 (39.27)
        5:41.26 (39.09)     6:18.04 (36.78)
 16 Riley, Jayne E         50 SRVM              6:29.19    6:24.46  
                 34.18      1:11.67 (37.49)
        1:50.27 (38.60)     2:29.08 (38.81)
        3:08.73 (39.65)     3:48.33 (39.60)
        4:27.81 (39.48)     5:07.61 (39.80)
        5:46.76 (39.15)     6:24.46 (37.70)
 17 Hull, Kim              51 CHIC              6:38.16    6:39.43  
                 35.10      1:13.40 (38.30)
        1:53.85 (40.45)     2:35.34 (41.49)
        3:16.36 (41.02)     3:57.13 (40.77)
        4:38.51 (41.38)     5:19.53 (41.02)
        6:00.09 (40.56)     6:39.43 (39.34)
 18 Lerude, Stephanie      50 SNM               6:30.00    6:39.96  
                 35.31      1:14.95 (39.64)
        1:55.79 (40.84)     2:36.64 (40.85)
        3:17.66 (41.02)     3:58.39 (40.73)
        4:38.93 (40.54)     5:19.90 (40.97)
        6:00.41 (40.51)     6:39.96 (39.55)
 19 Thayer, Marieke        52 SDSM              6:18.54    6:54.32  
                 36.32      1:16.79 (40.47)
        1:59.29 (42.50)     2:41.68 (42.39)
        3:24.95 (43.27)     4:06.90 (41.95)
        4:48.84 (41.94)     5:30.67 (41.83)
        6:12.70 (42.03)     6:54.32 (41.62)
 20 Montgomery, Victoria   53 CASC              7:12.90    7:08.40  
                 37.84      1:20.48 (42.64)
        2:04.31 (43.83)     2:47.87 (43.56)
        3:31.32 (43.45)     4:14.80 (43.48)
        4:58.43 (43.63)     5:43.01 (44.58)
        6:26.66 (43.65)     7:08.40 (41.74)
 21 Cushman, Susan         51 LVM               6:23.69    7:11.41  
                 35.97      1:17.06 (41.09)
        2:00.56 (43.50)     2:44.55 (43.99)
        3:29.11 (44.56)     4:14.31 (45.20)
        4:59.67 (45.36)     5:44.47 (44.80)
        6:28.24 (43.77)     7:11.41 (43.17)
 22 Moure de Godoy, Elva   53 WMST              7:55.00    8:39.54  
                 48.12      1:41.32 (53.20)
        2:34.86 (53.54)     3:28.52 (53.66)
        4:22.20 (53.68)     5:15.04 (52.84)
        6:07.76 (52.72)     7:00.52 (52.76)
        7:51.57 (51.05)     8:39.54 (47.97)
 -- Ward, Debbie L         51 WCM               6:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:27.33  1/25/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite      55 TOC               5:53.00    5:43.47  
                 31.53      1:05.16 (33.63)
        1:40.19 (35.03)     2:15.43 (35.24)
        2:50.47 (35.04)     3:25.44 (34.97)
        4:00.85 (35.41)     4:35.38 (34.53)
        5:09.91 (34.53)     5:43.47 (33.56)
  2 Crowder, Barbara W     56 NCMS              6:00.45    5:58.39  
                 32.27      1:07.07 (34.80)
        1:43.07 (36.00)     2:19.48 (36.41)
        2:55.90 (36.42)     3:32.43 (36.53)
        4:09.38 (36.95)     4:46.14 (36.76)
        5:22.58 (36.44)     5:58.39 (35.81)
  3 Grilli, Tracy L        57 NEM               6:15.55    6:04.71  
                 33.31      1:09.18 (35.87)
        1:45.99 (36.81)     2:22.86 (36.87)
        2:59.75 (36.89)     3:36.78 (37.03)
        4:14.12 (37.34)     4:51.45 (37.33)
        5:28.57 (37.12)     6:04.71 (36.14)
  4 Lippold, Mary B        58 PSM               6:13.10    6:08.62  
                 33.34      1:09.76 (36.42)
        1:47.27 (37.51)     2:25.26 (37.99)
        3:03.04 (37.78)     3:40.97 (37.93)
        4:18.40 (37.43)     4:55.46 (37.06)
        5:32.54 (37.08)     6:08.62 (36.08)
  5 Ellington, Cheri       56 SCMC              6:15.00    6:15.85  
                 33.49      1:10.70 (37.21)
        1:48.53 (37.83)     2:27.16 (38.63)
        3:05.12 (37.96)     3:43.63 (38.51)
        4:21.86 (38.23)     5:00.60 (38.74)
        5:39.06 (38.46)     6:15.85 (36.79)
  6 Helmrich, Susan P      58 LNRS              6:25.50    6:24.07  
                 34.40      1:12.34 (37.94)
        1:51.83 (39.49)     2:31.67 (39.84)
        3:11.13 (39.46)     3:49.95 (38.82)
        4:29.13 (39.18)     5:07.85 (38.72)
        5:46.61 (38.76)     6:24.07 (37.46)
  7 Bracken, Judy W        56 TVM               6:33.17    6:25.00  
                 33.58      1:11.23 (37.65)
        1:50.21 (38.98)     2:29.73 (39.52)
        3:09.15 (39.42)     3:48.80 (39.65)
        4:28.89 (40.09)     5:08.80 (39.91)
        5:47.66 (38.86)     6:25.00 (37.34)
  8 Breen, Barbara L       55 MELO              6:32.00    6:28.20  
                 34.95      1:13.26 (38.31)
        1:52.43 (39.17)     2:31.68 (39.25)
        3:11.36 (39.68)     3:50.87 (39.51)
        4:30.47 (39.60)     5:10.12 (39.65)
        5:50.01 (39.89)     6:28.20 (38.19)
  9 Lee, Cindy S           56 SMM               6:30.00    6:29.54  
                 36.48      1:15.20 (38.72)
        1:54.42 (39.22)     2:33.56 (39.14)
        3:12.98 (39.42)     3:52.85 (39.87)
        4:32.91 (40.06)     5:12.74 (39.83)
        5:52.15 (39.41)     6:29.54 (37.39)
 10 Dolan LaMar, Diana     56 SDSM              6:35.41    6:29.88  
                 34.41      1:11.79 (37.38)
        1:50.74 (38.95)     2:30.41 (39.67)
        3:10.67 (40.26)     3:51.03 (40.36)
        4:31.42 (40.39)     5:11.67 (40.25)
        5:51.88 (40.21)     6:29.88 (38.00)
 11 Saul-Zachau, Joanne    55 LVM               6:43.97    6:32.56  
                 34.29      1:12.72 (38.43)
        1:52.68 (39.96)     2:33.28 (40.60)
        3:13.60 (40.32)     3:53.79 (40.19)
        4:33.94 (40.15)     5:14.56 (40.62)
        5:55.10 (40.54)     6:32.56 (37.46)
 12 Neville, Cathy V       56 SDSM              6:26.74    6:32.72  
                 33.80      1:10.66 (36.86)
        1:49.16 (38.50)     2:28.79 (39.63)
        3:08.80 (40.01)     3:48.80 (40.00)
        4:29.36 (40.56)     5:10.99 (41.63)
        5:52.43 (41.44)     6:32.72 (40.29)
 13 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 TOC               6:51.08    6:33.51  
                 35.28      1:14.10 (38.82)
        1:53.91 (39.81)     2:34.23 (40.32)
        3:15.03 (40.80)     3:54.95 (39.92)
        4:35.23 (40.28)     5:15.99 (40.76)
        5:56.14 (40.15)     6:33.51 (37.37)
 14 Moore, Sheila E        55 PSM               6:47.98    6:35.67  
                 35.51      1:14.79 (39.28)
        1:55.15 (40.36)     2:35.61 (40.46)
        3:16.13 (40.52)     3:56.58 (40.45)
        4:36.94 (40.36)     5:17.16 (40.22)
        5:57.12 (39.96)     6:35.67 (38.55)
 15 Finch, Merry B         59 YCMS              6:26.08    6:36.03  
                 35.26      1:12.92 (37.66)
        1:52.34 (39.42)     2:32.16 (39.82)
        3:12.03 (39.87)     3:52.01 (39.98)
        4:32.77 (40.76)     5:13.70 (40.93)
        5:55.34 (41.64)     6:36.03 (40.69)
 16 Jones, Barbara L       58 MELO              6:32.47    6:45.75  
                 37.58      1:19.83 (42.25)
        2:02.55 (42.72)     2:41.59 (39.04)
        3:25.25 (43.66)     4:04.28 (39.03)
        4:48.34 (44.06)     5:28.07 (39.73)
        6:10.96 (42.89)     6:45.75 (34.79)
 17 Hickel, Jessie J       55 BWAQ              6:45.00    6:49.54  
                 36.44      1:16.65 (40.21)
        1:58.64 (41.99)     2:40.02 (41.38)
        3:22.10 (42.08)     4:04.66 (42.56)
        4:46.22 (41.56)     5:28.27 (42.05)
        6:09.80 (41.53)     6:49.54 (39.74)
 18 Van Cleave, Julie M    55 WMAC              6:45.22    6:53.40  
                 34.17      1:14.24 (40.07)
            3:21.27 ( )     4:10.92 (49.65)
        4:44.42 (33.50)     5:27.89 (43.47)
        6:11.25 (43.36)     6:53.40 (42.15)
 19 Kemp, Cindy D          57 RAMS              7:00.00    6:55.43  
                 36.38      1:17.13 (40.75)
        1:58.65 (41.52)     2:40.70 (42.05)
        3:22.93 (42.23)     4:05.54 (42.61)
        4:48.33 (42.79)     5:31.21 (42.88)
        6:14.34 (43.13)     6:55.43 (41.09)
 20 Nicholson, Nancy A     57 SCA               6:35.81    7:00.67  
                 36.97      1:18.91 (41.94)
        2:02.05 (43.14)     2:45.02 (42.97)
        3:28.31 (43.29)     4:11.70 (43.39)
        4:54.77 (43.07)     5:37.99 (43.22)
        6:20.42 (42.43)     7:00.67 (40.25)
 21 Glenesk, Jennifer A    56 KMAN              7:10.00    7:08.05  
                 38.66      1:20.52 (41.86)
        2:03.49 (42.97)     2:47.12 (43.63)
        3:31.18 (44.06)     4:14.98 (43.80)
        4:59.27 (44.29)     5:43.07 (43.80)
        6:26.66 (43.59)     7:08.05 (41.39)
 22 Kruse-Elliott, Kris T  55 SMM               7:30.00    7:29.63  
                 38.89      1:22.03 (43.14)
        2:07.76 (45.73)     2:54.17 (46.41)
        3:40.60 (46.43)     4:26.72 (46.12)
        5:12.94 (46.22)     5:59.59 (46.65)
        6:45.53 (45.94)     7:29.63 (44.10)
 23 Schueckler, Leslie     58 BSM               7:45.73    7:51.92  
                 41.25      1:26.93 (45.68)
        2:14.24 (47.31)     3:01.95 (47.71)
        3:50.11 (48.16)     4:38.56 (48.45)
        5:27.02 (48.46)     6:15.12 (48.10)
        7:04.31 (49.19)     7:51.92 (47.61)
 24 Knowles, Nancy C       56 SWIF              7:51.46    7:53.08  
                 39.19      1:23.92 (44.73)
        2:10.81 (46.89)     2:58.00 (47.19)
        3:44.78 (46.78)     4:32.12 (47.34)
        5:21.37 (49.25)     6:12.33 (50.96)
        7:03.76 (51.43)     7:53.08 (49.32)
 
 Event 19  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 5:42.84  3/30/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie      60 UCLA              6:35.01    5:58.12  
                 32.22      1:06.74 (34.52)
        1:42.41 (35.67)     2:18.91 (36.50)
        2:55.97 (37.06)     3:32.97 (37.00)
        4:10.20 (37.23)     4:46.95 (36.75)
        5:23.14 (36.19)     5:58.12 (34.98)
  2 Battin, Carolyn        60 LVM               6:14.50    6:08.39  
                 32.66      1:09.39 (36.73)
        1:46.92 (37.53)     2:24.85 (37.93)
        3:02.36 (37.51)     3:40.03 (37.67)
        4:17.66 (37.63)     4:55.38 (37.72)
        5:32.89 (37.51)     6:08.39 (35.50)
  3 Miller, Celeste        64 SNM               6:22.00    6:17.58  
                 34.30      1:12.17 (37.87)
        1:51.03 (38.86)     2:29.79 (38.76)
        3:08.12 (38.33)     3:46.32 (38.20)
        4:24.58 (38.26)     5:02.63 (38.05)
        5:40.37 (37.74)     6:17.58 (37.21)
  4 Ogier, Danielle        61 GOLD              6:39.91    6:25.66  
                 34.62      1:12.42 (37.80)
        1:51.23 (38.81)     2:30.87 (39.64)
        3:09.98 (39.11)     3:49.28 (39.30)
        4:28.39 (39.11)     5:08.07 (39.68)
        5:47.67 (39.60)     6:25.66 (37.99)
  5 Eisenman, Judy A       60 TAM               6:43.15    6:39.27  
                 37.13      1:17.77 (40.64)
        1:58.48 (40.71)     2:39.76 (41.28)
        3:20.52 (40.76)     4:01.08 (40.56)
        4:41.13 (40.05)     5:21.15 (40.02)
        5:57.82 (36.67)     6:39.27 (41.45)
  6 Welsh, Mary            60 TCAM              6:50.00    6:45.82  
                 35.83      1:15.01 (39.18)
        1:55.93 (40.92)     2:37.34 (41.41)
        3:18.87 (41.53)     4:00.55 (41.68)
        4:42.38 (41.83)     5:23.96 (41.58)
        6:06.17 (42.21)     6:45.82 (39.65)
  7 Schulbach, Cathy       60 LGSR              6:54.20    6:58.97  
                 39.08      1:21.40 (42.32)
        2:04.19 (42.79)     2:46.85 (42.66)
        3:29.63 (42.78)     4:11.98 (42.35)
        4:54.62 (42.64)     5:36.67 (42.05)
        6:18.67 (42.00)     6:58.97 (40.30)
  8 Connolly, Petie        60 MMMS              7:22.24    6:59.00  
                 37.78      1:18.86 (41.08)
        2:01.68 (42.82)     2:44.40 (42.72)
        3:27.13 (42.73)     4:10.59 (43.46)
        4:54.05 (43.46)     5:37.20 (43.15)
        6:19.68 (42.48)     6:59.00 (39.32)
  9 Lyman, Carolyn B       63 UTAH              7:13.93    7:06.65  
                 37.50      1:19.17 (41.67)
        2:02.25 (43.08)     2:45.66 (43.41)
        3:29.59 (43.93)     4:13.09 (43.50)
        4:56.77 (43.68)     5:40.72 (43.95)
        6:23.87 (43.15)     7:06.65 (42.78)
 10 Bauer, Jeannette M     64 SCA               7:06.02    7:08.88  
                 39.62      1:22.49 (42.87)
        2:06.02 (43.53)     2:50.17 (44.15)
        3:33.45 (43.28)     4:17.20 (43.75)
        5:00.83 (43.63)     5:44.73 (43.90)
        6:27.78 (43.05)     7:08.88 (41.10)
 11 Hepworth, Linda        60 RHMS              7:10.15    7:24.13  
                 39.30      1:24.01 (44.71)
        2:09.74 (45.73)     2:55.38 (45.64)
        3:40.49 (45.11)     4:25.38 (44.89)
        5:11.34 (45.96)     5:56.73 (45.39)
        6:41.96 (45.23)     7:24.13 (42.17)
 12 Willard, Mimi          60 NUTS              7:33.63    7:25.48  
                 40.99      1:25.24 (44.25)
        2:10.42 (45.18)     2:56.14 (45.72)
        3:41.65 (45.51)     4:27.20 (45.55)
        5:12.79 (45.59)     5:57.77 (44.98)
        6:42.36 (44.59)     7:25.48 (43.12)
 13 Meteyer, Beverly B     60 LVM               7:50.00    7:26.09  
                 37.36      1:19.16 (41.80)
        2:04.01 (44.85)     2:50.16 (46.15)
        3:37.01 (46.85)     4:23.95 (46.94)
        5:10.74 (46.79)     5:56.98 (46.24)
        6:43.52 (46.54)     7:26.09 (42.57)
 14 Wright, Jill M         63 SAWS              7:57.53    7:33.14  
                 39.65      1:23.19 (43.54)
        2:08.04 (44.85)     2:54.04 (46.00)
        3:40.28 (46.24)     4:26.46 (46.18)
        5:12.69 (46.23)     5:59.78 (47.09)
        6:46.43 (46.65)     7:33.14 (46.71)
 15 Kulla, Morgan L        62 USF               7:29.52    7:44.39  
                 40.89      1:25.27 (44.38)
        2:12.16 (46.89)     3:00.07 (47.91)
        3:47.83 (47.76)     4:35.51 (47.68)
        5:23.15 (47.64)     6:11.18 (48.03)
        6:58.86 (47.68)     7:44.39 (45.53)
 16 Collins, Susan M       64 WCM               7:45.00    7:49.18  
                 41.66      1:28.47 (46.81)
        2:16.53 (48.06)                    
            3:52.66 ( )     4:39.61 (46.95)
        5:28.67 (49.06)     6:17.34 (48.67)
        7:04.35 (47.01)     7:49.18 (44.83)
 17 Dobisz, Elizabeth A    60 QSS               8:30.00    8:22.62  
                 42.57      1:31.23 (48.66)
        2:22.13 (50.90)     3:13.03 (50.90)
        4:05.03 (52.00)     4:56.84 (51.81)
        5:48.93 (52.09)     6:41.03 (52.10)
        7:32.38 (51.35)     8:22.62 (50.24)
 18 Hunner, Christine M    63 LOM              12:00.00    9:07.09  
                 51.78      1:49.11 (57.33)
        2:46.24 (57.13)     3:41.93 (55.69)
        4:36.64 (54.71)     5:31.17 (54.53)
        6:27.16 (55.99)     7:21.64 (54.48)
        8:16.64 (55.00)     9:07.09 (50.45)
 19 Bardas, Sandy L        63 MELO             11:00.00   10:05.94  
                 50.75      1:48.16 (57.41)
      2:51.61 (1:03.45)   3:55.46 (1:03.85)
      4:59.24 (1:03.78)   6:02.27 (1:03.03)
      7:04.60 (1:02.33)   8:06.45 (1:01.85)
        8:41.24 (34.79)  10:05.94 (1:24.70)
 
 Event 19  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:25.03  2/16/2014 BARBARA DUNBAR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       69 PSM               6:41.28    6:41.25  
                 36.65      1:16.51 (39.86)
        1:57.18 (40.67)     2:37.81 (40.63)
        3:18.49 (40.68)     3:58.72 (40.23)
        4:39.15 (40.43)     5:20.10 (40.95)
        6:01.00 (40.90)     6:41.25 (40.25)
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R   66 TAM               7:02.17    6:55.45  
                 39.39      1:20.66 (41.27)
        2:02.38 (41.72)     2:44.23 (41.85)
        3:25.78 (41.55)     4:07.62 (41.84)
        4:49.73 (42.11)     5:31.74 (42.01)
        6:13.93 (42.19)     6:55.45 (41.52)
  3 Menard, Joanne         66 MMAC              6:53.45    6:58.28  
                 36.72      1:17.91 (41.19)
        2:01.16 (43.25)     2:44.28 (43.12)
        3:26.93 (42.65)     4:09.37 (42.44)
        4:51.30 (41.93)     5:34.13 (42.83)
        6:16.33 (42.20)     6:58.28 (41.95)
  4 Slifer, Kathy M        68 NEM               7:02.32    7:02.24  
                 37.60      1:17.64 (40.04)
        1:59.31 (41.67)     2:42.49 (43.18)
        3:26.16 (43.67)     4:10.10 (43.94)
        4:53.59 (43.49)     5:37.04 (43.45)
        6:20.71 (43.67)     7:02.24 (41.53)
  5 Gillies, Judy L        66 ARIZ              7:58.40    7:28.45  
                 40.48      1:24.36 (43.88)
        2:09.27 (44.91)     2:54.89 (45.62)
        3:40.82 (45.93)     4:26.97 (46.15)
        5:13.02 (46.05)     5:58.90 (45.88)
        6:44.64 (45.74)     7:28.45 (43.81)
  6 Carruthers, Kate M     65 PSM               7:42.57    7:38.67  
                 39.90      1:26.63 (46.73)
        2:13.36 (46.73)     3:00.67 (47.31)
        3:48.37 (47.70)     4:35.13 (46.76)
        5:22.63 (47.50)     6:09.60 (46.97)
        6:55.64 (46.04)     7:38.67 (43.03)
  7 Casey, Kathrine J      65 PSM               8:15.81    7:45.79  
                 43.03      1:29.65 (46.62)
        2:17.49 (47.84)     3:05.00 (47.51)
        3:51.84 (46.84)     4:39.56 (47.72)
        5:27.33 (47.77)     6:14.50 (47.17)
        7:01.38 (46.88)     7:45.79 (44.41)
  8 Scott, Stephanie I     67 WCM               8:10.00    8:00.07  
                 39.97      1:28.04 (48.07)
        2:18.62 (50.58)     3:08.25 (49.63)
        3:57.87 (49.62)     4:46.29 (48.42)
        5:35.33 (49.04)     6:24.35 (49.02)
        7:13.30 (48.95)     8:00.07 (46.77)
  9 Conte, Kathy           67 MELO              8:07.00    8:01.28  
                 40.82      1:26.57 (45.75)
        2:15.72 (49.15)     3:05.31 (49.59)
        3:55.09 (49.78)     4:44.73 (49.64)
        5:34.06 (49.33)     6:23.79 (49.73)
        7:13.50 (49.71)     8:01.28 (47.78)
 10 Tyler, Sarah L         69 SNM               8:30.47    8:05.65  
                 45.12      1:32.60 (47.48)
        2:21.06 (48.46)     3:09.90 (48.84)
        3:58.66 (48.76)     4:48.20 (49.54)
        5:37.83 (49.63)     6:27.40 (49.57)
        7:16.90 (49.50)     8:05.65 (48.75)
 11 Hill, Marcia M         69 WCM               8:23.50    8:23.07  
                 44.78      1:33.51 (48.73)
        2:25.45 (51.94)     3:17.83 (52.38)
        4:10.01 (52.18)     5:01.51 (51.50)
        5:53.59 (52.08)     6:44.44 (50.85)
        7:35.05 (50.61)     8:23.07 (48.02)
 12 Baptista, Barbara O    67 MAM               8:30.00    8:45.09  
                 46.04      1:37.76 (51.72)
        2:31.45 (53.69)     3:26.41 (54.96)
        4:19.90 (53.49)     5:13.73 (53.83)
        6:06.65 (52.92)     7:00.32 (53.67)
        7:54.24 (53.92)     8:45.09 (50.85)
 13 Stoll, Linda L         66 PMST             10:14.43   10:02.42  
            4:51.83 ( )   5:54.64 (1:02.81)
      6:57.55 (1:02.91)   7:59.97 (1:02.42)
      9:02.00 (1:02.03)  10:02.42 (1:00.42)
 14 Feller, Marjorie A     66 TUTE             11:16.43   10:37.45  
                 53.29    1:57.02 (1:03.73)
      3:02.89 (1:05.87)   4:09.23 (1:06.34)
      5:15.73 (1:06.50)   6:20.83 (1:05.10)
      7:26.02 (1:05.19)   8:31.03 (1:05.01)
      9:36.96 (1:05.93)  10:37.45 (1:00.49)
 
 Event 19  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 6:46.78  4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fruin, Pat             70 MMM               9:00.00    8:24.18  
                 47.60      1:37.82 (50.22)
        2:29.56 (51.74)     3:21.56 (52.00)
        4:12.90 (51.34)     5:04.47 (51.57)
        5:55.33 (50.86)     6:46.78 (51.45)
        7:36.82 (50.04)     8:24.18 (47.36)
  2 Shockro, Ellen K       71 UCLA              8:52.96    8:58.60  
                 48.58      1:42.81 (54.23)
        2:38.27 (55.46)     3:34.80 (56.53)
        4:29.73 (54.93)     5:25.14 (55.41)
        6:20.20 (55.06)     7:14.54 (54.34)
        8:07.55 (53.01)     8:58.60 (51.05)
  3 Fritz, Jill D          73 ARIZ              9:23.55    9:36.73  
                 50.15      1:48.55 (58.40)
        2:47.56 (59.01)     3:46.02 (58.46)
        4:45.19 (59.17)     5:43.54 (58.35)
        6:42.56 (59.02)     7:41.03 (58.47)
        8:39.35 (58.32)     9:36.73 (57.38)
  4 Avery, Susan H         72 MM               11:28.46   11:42.41  
                 58.97    2:09.21 (1:10.24)
      3:22.48 (1:13.27)   4:37.05 (1:14.57)
      5:52.08 (1:15.03)   7:03.94 (1:11.86)
      8:16.23 (1:12.29)   9:27.25 (1:11.02)
     10:37.53 (1:10.28)  11:42.41 (1:04.88)
  5 Heuga, Maureen J       70 WCM              11:30.00   11:53.36  
                 54.38                     
            3:09.49 ( )   4:23.05 (1:13.56)
            8:15.89 ( )   9:29.75 (1:13.86)
     10:43.39 (1:13.64)  11:53.36 (1:09.97)
 -- Dillon Stewart, Jane   71 WMAC              9:03.21         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 7:32.58  5/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H       75 SDSM              7:50.81    8:00.32  
                 44.37      1:30.93 (46.56)
        2:18.77 (47.84)     3:08.01 (49.24)
        3:57.57 (49.56)     4:46.77 (49.20)
        5:36.11 (49.34)     6:25.58 (49.47)
        7:14.28 (48.70)     8:00.32 (46.04)
  2 Munn, Susan L          75 DAM               8:27.92    8:15.89  
                 44.82      1:33.83 (49.01)
        2:23.25 (49.42)     3:13.91 (50.66)
        4:03.98 (50.07)     4:54.65 (50.67)
        5:45.44 (50.79)     6:36.61 (51.17)
        7:27.32 (50.71)     8:15.89 (48.57)
  3 Alexandre, Mary Y      78 TAM              10:00.00    9:47.19  
                 52.55      1:50.98 (58.43)
      2:52.52 (1:01.54)   3:54.01 (1:01.49)
      4:55.34 (1:01.33)   5:55.54 (1:00.20)
        6:55.43 (59.89)     7:53.89 (58.46)
        8:52.27 (58.38)     9:47.19 (54.92)
 
 Event 19  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 8:26.37  3/30/2008 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L         81 USF              11:22.60   11:21.40  
               1:00.44    2:06.54 (1:06.10)
      3:14.25 (1:07.71)   4:24.89 (1:10.64)
      5:35.26 (1:10.37)   6:44.89 (1:09.63)
      7:54.17 (1:09.28)   9:04.04 (1:09.87)
     10:12.36 (1:08.32)  11:21.40 (1:09.04)
 
 Event 19  Women 90-94 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 10:22.61  5/10/2009 RITA SIMONTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    92 MVN              11:17.12   11:01.19  
                 59.16    2:04.87 (1:05.71)
      3:12.16 (1:07.29)   4:20.27 (1:08.11)
      5:28.01 (1:07.74)   6:36.34 (1:08.33)
      7:43.54 (1:07.20)   8:50.34 (1:06.80)
      9:57.60 (1:07.26)  11:01.19 (1:03.59)
  2 Sanddal, Charlotte E   91 MM               15:54.37   17:09.38  
                                3:11.22 ( )
            8:24.73 ( )  10:11.87 (1:47.14)
           15:27.64 ( )  17:09.38 (1:41.74)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/3/2014 - 11:09 AM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 21  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.29  11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hansen, Allyson L      20 WCM                 53.51      52.44  
                 25.14        52.44 (27.30)
  2 Delay, Sara E          23 WCM                 50.23      52.46  
                 24.80        52.46 (27.66)
  3 Halberstadt, Lexie     22 NDSU                54.63      52.52  
                 25.14        52.52 (27.38)
  4 Oto, Jillian M         20 SMM                 54.90      53.87  
                 26.23        53.87 (27.64)
  5 Andrews, Jewelz K      20 NOVA                57.00      54.04  
                 26.29        54.04 (27.75)
  6 Nolte, Jeanette C      22 IM                  54.27      54.60  
                 26.03        54.60 (28.57)
  7 Leonard, Courtney D    22 WCM                 55.87      55.21  
                 26.06        55.21 (29.15)
  8 Rubel, Amanda          22 NCMS                59.21      56.55  
                 27.16        56.55 (29.39)
  9 Guerrero, Cambridge L  18 LVM                 57.00      57.20  
                 28.07        57.20 (29.13)
 10 Wenger, Elise K        22 CHIC                56.40      57.41  
                 27.29        57.41 (30.12)
 11 Burmood, Erica S       22 WIND                57.00      57.56  
                 27.78        57.56 (29.78)
 12 Miller, Lindsay        21 DUCK                58.99      57.86  
                 27.75        57.86 (30.11)
 13 Adams, Laura D         22 ROSE              1:00.00      57.96  
                 28.08        57.96 (29.88)
 14 Korus, Hannah E        23 STAN                57.05      58.09  
                 27.30        58.09 (30.79)
 15 Rosas, Rachel          20 SMM               1:01.50      58.41  
                 27.97        58.41 (30.44)
 16 Streeter, Shannon E    22 ROSE              1:01.88      59.13  
                 28.35        59.13 (30.78)
 17 Mazuryk, Lydia         24 WCM                 59.40      59.63  
                 28.31        59.63 (31.32)
 18 Riddle, Katie          19 EBAT                57.48      59.91  
                 28.53        59.91 (31.38)
 19 Roth, Tenae            24 USF               1:01.30      59.99  
                 27.82        59.99 (32.17)
 20 Zetocha, Jenny         22 NDSU              1:00.00    1:00.83  
                 28.93      1:00.83 (31.90)
 21 Lowder, Kaitlyn        21 PSM               1:03.60    1:01.84  
                 29.80      1:01.84 (32.04)
 22 Nelson, Kyrsten A      21 DKTA                59.95    1:02.20  
                 28.77      1:02.20 (33.43)
 23 Mickelsen, Angela      18 UTAH              1:02.51    1:02.25  
                 29.76      1:02.25 (32.49)
 24 Coffee, Kayla          21 NUTS              1:03.02    1:02.50  
                 30.32      1:02.50 (32.18)
 25 McKiernan, Alex M      20 PSM               1:05.00    1:03.13  
                 30.19      1:03.13 (32.94)
 26 Shockey, Kayla         20 UC18                58.05    1:03.94  
                 29.96      1:03.94 (33.98)
 27 Monsen, Allie C        18 PSM               1:05.41    1:04.97  
                 31.01      1:04.97 (33.96)
 28 Hetherington-Rauth, M  23 DAM               1:05.75    1:06.79  
                 32.35      1:06.79 (34.44)
 -- Anderson, Sydney E     22 PSM               1:00.26         NS  
 -- Cheong, Sinclaire      21 SMM                 59.00         NS  
 -- Le, Yvonne             24 TEME                57.84         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.18  2/24/2013 KIM VANDENBERG
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Raatz, Katherine       25 TOC                 52.00      51.28  
                 24.87        51.28 (26.41)
  2 Hernandez, Sarah M     29 DAM                 53.17      51.91  
                 24.90        51.91 (27.01)
  3 Kirk, Dana J           29 FREM                54.70      52.36  
                 24.96        52.36 (27.40)
  4 Larson, Amanda D       26 DAM                 53.67      53.03  
                 25.37        53.03 (27.66)
  5 O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  27 TOC                 57.74      53.36  
                 25.07        53.36 (28.29)
  5 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  29 TVM                 54.82      53.36  
                 25.82        53.36 (27.54)
  7 Johnston, Emily M      26 ARIZ                56.01      53.56  
                 25.86        53.56 (27.70)
  8 Beaudreau, Lauren A    26 WCM                 58.00      54.37  
                 26.14        54.37 (28.23)
  9 Geehr, Carly           29 FREM                55.34      54.39  
                 25.82        54.39 (28.57)
 10 Frendreis, Lauren      25 ROSE                55.52      54.62  
                 25.59        54.62 (29.03)
 11 Ferro, Claire          25 YSF                 57.76      55.08  
                 26.90        55.08 (28.18)
 12 Taylor, Vicki          28 TVM                 55.09      55.13  
                 26.46        55.13 (28.67)
 13 Gill, Meg B            29 TOC                 56.75      55.25  
                 26.69        55.25 (28.56)
 14 Lee, Alexandra K       26 DAM                 54.10      55.54  
                 26.72        55.54 (28.82)
 15 Epperson, Brittany C   28 MSCA                57.00      55.58  
                 26.45        55.58 (29.13)
 16 Davidoff, Cara         28 TOC                 54.67      55.75  
                 26.64        55.75 (29.11)
 17 Devlin, Abigail S      29 STAN                59.10      57.59  
                 27.84        57.59 (29.75)
 18 Dyer, Aubrey N         26 SCSC                57.00      57.79  
                 27.63        57.79 (30.16)
 19 Harlow, Megan M        27 DAMM                59.34      58.11  
                 28.02        58.11 (30.09)
 20 Yoshiwara, Carole      25 LNRS                57.88      58.21  
                 27.38        58.21 (30.83)
 21 Pelaez, Cristina D     26 IM                  58.16      58.55  
                 27.84        58.55 (30.71)
 22 Gautschi, Ronni M      26 ALMA                59.00      58.64  
                 27.57        58.64 (31.07)
 23 Curley, Lindsey C      26 DAM                 59.95      59.35  
                 28.29        59.35 (31.06)
 24 Pouliot, Nichole D     27 NEM                 58.60      59.40  
                 28.12        59.40 (31.28)
 25 Johnston, Brittany A   27 DKTA              1:00.00      59.62  
                 28.03        59.62 (31.59)
 26 St. Sauveur, Katelyn   25 ARIZ                59.14      59.71  
                 28.93        59.71 (30.78)
 27 Gutierrez, Sarah M     27 LOM               1:00.70      59.74  
                 28.81        59.74 (30.93)
 28 Hdez, Gabriella        27 TOC               1:02.95      59.87  
                 28.20        59.87 (31.67)
 29 Macchiavelli, Cecilia  29 PRES              1:00.31    1:00.19  
                 28.34      1:00.19 (31.85)
 30 Sweeney, Amy R         29 SDSM              1:02.63    1:01.41  
                 29.01      1:01.41 (32.40)
 31 Braggin, Jacquelyn E   27 PSM               1:01.07    1:01.99  
                 30.18      1:01.99 (31.81)
 32 Alexander, Nancy L     28 CTM               1:00.15    1:02.48  
                 29.75      1:02.48 (32.73)
 33 Lincoln, Chelsea B     28 GAJA              1:02.64    1:02.75  
                 30.03      1:02.75 (32.72)
 34 Baeder, Lauren S       29 SRVM              1:02.90    1:03.62  
                 30.30      1:03.62 (33.32)
 35 Urias, Marrissa        27 SCSC              1:05.58    1:04.63  
                 31.27      1:04.63 (33.36)
 36 Farnham, Kaelly M      27 SRM               1:02.44    1:05.74  
                 31.19      1:05.74 (34.55)
 37 Beech, Jennifer R      28 MVN               1:02.95    1:06.08  
                 31.62      1:06.08 (34.46)
 38 Nonaka, Sara M         28 USF               1:15.00    1:11.62  
                 33.92      1:11.62 (37.70)
 39 Thompson, Laura        28 WMAC              1:15.00    1:11.70  
                 34.91      1:11.70 (36.79)
 -- Greer, Margaret R      25 UC38              1:02.00         NS  
 -- Togias, Anna           28 NOVA                58.00         NS  
 -- Vanauken, Skylar       26 USF               1:05.50         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.03  2/23/2013 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coombe, Katy A         31 HOPK                52.85      53.81  
                 25.69        53.81 (28.12)
  2 Vorrasi, Catherine M   31 ARIZ                57.66      54.60  
                 25.92        54.60 (28.68)
  3 Mosca, Laura P         32 TSUN                55.90      54.62  
                 26.01        54.62 (28.61)
  4 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS                 54.03      54.68  
                 26.01        54.68 (28.67)
  5 McIntyre, Erin         32 UC32                56.87      55.47  
                 26.55        55.47 (28.92)
  6 McWilliams, Katie L    30 ALEX                55.19      55.81  
                 27.04        55.81 (28.77)
  7 Bronson, Meredith C    32 MVM                 59.59      55.92  
                 27.08        55.92 (28.84)
  8 Brandon, Celeste A     30 BLU                 56.69      56.48  
                 26.87        56.48 (29.61)
  9 Chen, Devon H          33 BAY                 57.07      56.50  
                 26.55        56.50 (29.95)
 10 Giovanni, Melissa K    34 LVM                 57.59      56.76  
                 26.99        56.76 (29.77)
 11 Liberty, Laurel M      32 LIB                 57.75      56.78  
                 27.83        56.78 (28.95)
 12 Koht-Phipps, Alicia M  33 SCSC              1:00.55      57.24  
                 27.67        57.24 (29.57)
 13 Bankovich-Mihalik, Be  31 1776                58.89      57.77  
                 27.71        57.77 (30.06)
 14 Raffaelli, Cori P      30 VCM               1:00.00      57.95  
                 27.91        57.95 (30.04)
 15 Buskirk, Emily K       33 NBA                 59.46      58.38  
                 28.40        58.38 (29.98)
 15 Ripoll, Megan          30 LVM               1:00.65      58.38  
                 27.80        58.38 (30.58)
 17 Grolle, Jamie V        30 LVM                 58.50      58.65  
                 28.31        58.65 (30.34)
 18 Willard, Melissa       34 FGST              1:03.00      58.87  
                 28.89        58.87 (29.98)
 19 Estrada, Kris M        30 TSUN              1:00.92      59.30  
                 28.62        59.30 (30.68)
 20 Van Horn, Alaina L     33 L4S               1:00.55      59.31  
                 28.23        59.31 (31.08)
 21 Tweedy, Rebecca        31 MINN              1:00.82    1:00.03  
                 28.60      1:00.03 (31.43)
 22 Gober, Jelena          31 MMA               1:01.92    1:00.20  
                 29.02      1:00.20 (31.18)
 23 Stuwe, Evelyn          30 CTM               1:04.00    1:00.96  
                 28.38      1:00.96 (32.58)
 24 Carney, Monica M       31 CRUZ              1:04.50    1:01.27  
                 29.29      1:01.27 (31.98)
 25 Gruenberg, Brigitta M  34 SAWS              1:04.70    1:01.28  
                 29.69      1:01.28 (31.59)
 26 Louhichi, Nadia        33 UC59              1:05.99    1:01.45  
                 29.20      1:01.45 (32.25)
 27 Rempe, Rachel M        31 RHMS              1:03.18    1:02.13  
                 29.91      1:02.13 (32.22)
 28 Howland, Heather A     33 IM                1:01.65    1:02.42  
                 29.24      1:02.42 (33.18)
 29 Thompson, Cooke        33 KATS              1:06.33    1:02.96  
                 30.54      1:02.96 (32.42)
 30 Szafranski, Lisa A     33 MMA               1:01.94    1:03.04  
                 30.01      1:03.04 (33.03)
 31 Colavito, Violet A     30 LVM               1:02.81    1:03.10  
                 29.49      1:03.10 (33.61)
 32 More, Kristin E        30 MVM               1:10.00    1:03.12  
                 30.94      1:03.12 (32.18)
 33 Sorget, Genna          33 WLAC              1:04.71    1:03.34  
                 29.92      1:03.34 (33.42)
 34 Cafferata, Lindsey M   34 CHIC              1:12.32    1:03.66  
                 30.77      1:03.66 (32.89)
 35 Wheeler, Lauren        32 USF               1:10.00    1:04.29  
                 30.69      1:04.29 (33.60)
 36 Sacknoff, Nelle R      32 USF               1:02.90    1:05.37  
                 30.40      1:05.37 (34.97)
 37 Walsworth, Alyssa S    30 MINN              1:09.02    1:10.17  
                 33.49      1:10.17 (36.68)
 38 Thompson, Margaret A   33 MAM               1:12.00    1:12.07  
                 34.63      1:12.07 (37.44)
 -- Duhaime, Susan A       31 MICH                57.63         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.72  2/25/2007 DARA TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 STAN                54.70      52.51  
                 25.03        52.51 (27.48)
  2 Richards, Ericka L     36 SRM                 55.33      52.85  
                 25.40        52.85 (27.45)
  3 Chatzigeorgiou, Georg  37 TNYA              1:00.00      54.98  
                 26.46        54.98 (28.52)
  4 Bell, Andee            38 DAM                 55.28      55.09  
                 26.26        55.09 (28.83)
  5 Simpson, Adrienne R    39 SCSC                57.13      55.61  
                 26.88        55.61 (28.73)
  6 Benjamin, Bonnie B     39 TOC               1:00.00      55.62  
                 26.86        55.62 (28.76)
  7 Keeler, Susan E        35 WCM               1:00.00      55.63  
                 26.87        55.63 (28.76)
  8 Matlock, Shannon L     36 PSM                 57.07      55.96  
                 26.39        55.96 (29.57)
  9 Skinner, Sonja         37 OREG                58.43      57.56  
                 27.52        57.56 (30.04)
 10 Pledger, Abby B        39 NBA                 58.44      57.92  
                 27.78        57.92 (30.14)
 11 Sheehan, Nichole       35 WLAC                56.70      58.16  
                 27.66        58.16 (30.50)
 12 Bracco Comfort, Katie  38 MELO              1:02.48      58.24  
                 28.27        58.24 (29.97)
 13 Lee, Kristi D          38 SAWS                58.44      58.46  
                 28.62        58.46 (29.84)
 14 Fischer, Amy E         38 FGST              1:01.13    1:00.42  
                 28.76      1:00.42 (31.66)
 15 Wilson, Ann S          39 CRUZ              1:00.00    1:00.48  
                 29.58      1:00.48 (30.90)
 16 Reeves, Tessa L        35 OREG              1:01.46    1:01.20  
                 29.09      1:01.20 (32.11)
 17 Hill, Hilary A         36 MSCA              1:00.32    1:01.47  
                 29.05      1:01.47 (32.42)
 18 Hiebert, Stephanie     36 PSM               1:02.28    1:01.62  
                 29.04      1:01.62 (32.58)
 19 Gentles, Melanie H     37 DAM               1:03.50    1:01.72  
                 29.16      1:01.72 (32.56)
 20 Molina, Patricia A     38 CTS               1:00.34    1:01.78  
                 29.62      1:01.78 (32.16)
 21 Maidenberg, Eve G      37 MAM               1:04.22    1:01.81  
                 29.36      1:01.81 (32.45)
 22 Lin, Katie M           39 LOM               1:02.57    1:02.17  
                 29.14      1:02.17 (33.03)
 23 Turner, Wendy          39 FGST              1:01.60    1:02.45  
                 29.60      1:02.45 (32.85)
 24 Stoner, Stephanie I    39 USF               1:03.19    1:02.64  
                 29.42      1:02.64 (33.22)
 25 Kerley, April D        35 SWOM              1:04.96    1:03.02  
                 30.13      1:03.02 (32.89)
 26 Hellerman, Molly J     37 TOC               1:10.00    1:03.41  
                 29.99      1:03.41 (33.42)
 27 Horvath, Katherine A   39 MVN               1:12.00    1:05.13  
                 30.58      1:05.13 (34.55)
 28 Arnold, Rebecca E      36 NUTS              1:06.09    1:05.25  
                 30.84      1:05.25 (34.41)
 29 Elegant, Rebecca       39 MTRC              1:15.00    1:07.65  
                 31.81      1:07.65 (35.84)
 30 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  39 WCM               1:10.71    1:08.11  
                 32.37      1:08.11 (35.74)
 31 Whiteside, Tina        39 MVM               1:13.75    1:13.90  
                 34.96      1:13.90 (38.94)
 32 Lindahl, Sarah         37 MEMO              1:15.00    1:16.90  
                 37.90      1:16.90 (39.00)
 -- Sardella, Stephanie L  36 SMM               1:02.19         NS  
 -- Bostrom, Heather K     36 AAM               1:19.19         NS  
 -- Pearson, Loren J       38 TVM               1:04.49         NS  
 -- Lialiamou, Eleni       38 MVM               1:23.00         NS  
 -- Bradley, Sarah         39 PSM               1:01.64         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.34  4/15/2007 DANA TORRES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holland, Amy S         42 NCMS                54.90      53.84  
                 25.72        53.84 (28.12)
  2 Schaetz, Trina R       41 WMAC                54.50      54.92  
                 26.25        54.92 (28.67)
  3 Moorhead, Amy J        42 PSM                 55.54      55.12  
                 26.40        55.12 (28.72)
  4 Eldridge, Beth         44 MOVY                55.88      56.15  
                 27.01        56.15 (29.14)
  5 Kehr, Gina I           44 STAN              1:01.12      56.44  
                 27.60        56.44 (28.84)
  6 McGowan, Mary K        42 CRUZ                57.71      56.58  
                 27.01        56.58 (29.57)
  7 Harris, Stacey         44 NCMS              1:02.58      58.68  
                 28.61        58.68 (30.07)
  8 Reece, Margaret E      42 WCM               1:02.16      59.13  
                 29.00        59.13 (30.13)
  9 Straley, Jenifer E     43 ROSE              1:02.76      59.26  
                 28.22        59.26 (31.04)
 10 Harang, Tracie A       42 AKMS                58.85      59.64  
                 28.47        59.64 (31.17)
 11 Adams, Krissy L        42 LGSR              1:01.14    1:01.86  
                 29.44      1:01.86 (32.42)
 12 Wegner, Karin M        41 LVM               1:02.39    1:01.90  
                 29.83      1:01.90 (32.07)
 13 Porter, Jo Ann A       42 SNM               1:04.11    1:02.12  
                 29.78      1:02.12 (32.34)
 14 Thompson, Amy W        43 TOC               1:02.94    1:02.26  
                 29.80      1:02.26 (32.46)
 15 Noone, Kerrie          43 NEM               1:04.45    1:02.32  
                 29.55      1:02.32 (32.77)
 16 McCain, Christy        43 CRUZ              1:06.50    1:03.04  
                 29.41      1:03.04 (33.63)
 17 Girard, Suzie E        43 MAM               1:05.10    1:03.36  
                 30.69      1:03.36 (32.67)
 18 Bachtiger, Jasmine     44 MTRC              1:18.52    1:03.91  
                 30.14      1:03.91 (33.77)
 19 Cohen, Kathryn         43 BAM               1:05.50    1:04.12  
                 31.05      1:04.12 (33.07)
 20 Biebel, Jenny L        40 PRES              1:04.00    1:04.44  
                 30.88      1:04.44 (33.56)
 21 Farinas, Jennifer R    42 PSM               1:06.44    1:04.63  
                 31.74      1:04.63 (32.89)
 22 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 CRUZ              1:05.00    1:05.11  
                 32.00      1:05.11 (33.11)
 23 Hughes, Megan          40 ISMT              1:03.99    1:05.27  
                 30.91      1:05.27 (34.36)
 24 Hansen, Jane M         42 SON               1:03.00    1:05.79  
                 30.15      1:05.79 (35.64)
 25 Hunt, Annette          43 CRUZ              1:05.38    1:06.94  
                 30.80      1:06.94 (36.14)
 26 Rothschild, Beccah D   40 MAM               1:08.49    1:07.01  
                 32.66      1:07.01 (34.35)
 27 Khalil, Heidi G        43 ROSE              1:27.00    1:08.07  
                 31.68      1:08.07 (36.39)
 28 Anderson, Teresa L     43 KMAN              1:16.00    1:08.37  
                 32.78      1:08.37 (35.59)
 29 O''Dell, Andrea D       43 MTRC              1:03.06    1:08.49  
                 32.09      1:08.49 (36.40)
 30 Moll, Jessica E        41 MAM               1:05.00    1:08.77  
                 32.19      1:08.77 (36.58)
 31 La Voie, Caroline      43 OAM               1:10.00    1:09.53  
                 32.33      1:09.53 (37.20)
 32 Woolf, Sarah C         43 FGST              1:04.72    1:10.28  
                 34.01      1:10.28 (36.27)
 33 Fahlen, Lola L         44 ALMA              1:03.45    1:14.06  
                 34.37      1:14.06 (39.69)
 34 Maly, Cleary           44 QMST              1:16.18    1:18.15  
                 35.93      1:18.15 (42.22)
 35 Abreu, Maria E         42 FREM              1:30.00    1:18.64  
                 36.68      1:18.64 (41.96)
 36 Tong, Connie C         42 STAN              1:30.00    1:20.27  
                 38.38      1:20.27 (41.89)
 37 Sechrist, Amy          43 ALMA              1:35.84    1:22.11  
                 37.95      1:22.11 (44.16)
 38 Steffler, Dawn         43 ALMA              1:45.00    1:30.39  
                 41.65      1:30.39 (48.74)
 39 Santilhano, Michele K  43 MELO              1:34.98    1:32.09  
                 43.63      1:32.09 (48.46)
 40 Kremen, Petia          42 LOM               2:30.15    1:59.40  
                 54.58    1:59.40 (1:04.82)
 -- Hanley, Catherine C    41 WCM               1:00.08         NS  
 -- Pedder, Shannon A      41 MAM               1:20.00         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Maureen      42 TOC               1:18.00         NS  
 -- Nicolescu, Andreea C   42 GSB               1:04.00         NS  
 -- Darling, Colleen M     40 WCM               1:10.51         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel S         45 ARIZ                56.80      56.04  
                 27.30        56.04 (28.74)
  2 Rapuano, Lisa O        48 NBAC                56.75      56.19  
                 27.13        56.19 (29.06)
  3 Seavall, Kelly J       45 CMS                 57.10      56.40  
                 26.99        56.40 (29.41)
  4 Asch, Jill M           47 OREG              1:00.99      56.42  
                 27.33        56.42 (29.09)
  5 Leacox, Ginger Y       45 DAM                 59.03      57.76  
                 27.89        57.76 (29.87)
  6 Sterzer, Robin S       49 QSS               1:01.57      58.35  
                 28.25        58.35 (30.10)
  7 Godges, Arlette A      49 SCAQ                56.20      58.36  
                 28.03        58.36 (30.33)
  8 Welting, Laureen K     48 TOC                 56.86      58.41  
                 27.83        58.41 (30.58)
  9 Smith, Lori R          48 SAWS              1:05.56      58.70  
                 27.96        58.70 (30.74)
 10 Driscoll, Heather J    47 LGSR              1:00.68      58.95  
                 28.16        58.95 (30.79)
 11 Ditzler, Kristy        49 TXLA                58.98      59.18  
                 29.00        59.18 (30.18)
 12 Redfield, Carol A      48 NCMS              1:01.08      59.19  
                 27.89        59.19 (31.30)
 13 Adams, Kari S          48 LVM                 59.61      59.38  
                 28.38        59.38 (31.00)
 14 Johansson, Hanna L     47 PSM                 59.53    1:00.18  
                 28.58      1:00.18 (31.60)
 15 Cox, Juliet E          46 MAM                 59.82    1:00.47  
                 28.89      1:00.47 (31.58)
 16 Chessen, Christine     47 TOC               1:02.03    1:00.96  
                 28.87      1:00.96 (32.09)
 17 Zafiropoulo, Christin  45 ALMA              1:03.29    1:01.22  
                 29.45      1:01.22 (31.77)
 18 Richardson, Kim G      45 CMS               1:01.55    1:01.41  
                 29.41      1:01.41 (32.00)
 19 Damsky, Irene T        48 SDSM              1:02.15    1:01.43  
                 29.95      1:01.43 (31.48)
 20 Reid, Lesley A         48 SCSC                59.00    1:01.58  
                 29.79      1:01.58 (31.79)
 21 Elson, Denise E        45 TVM               1:00.00    1:01.85  
                 28.90      1:01.85 (32.95)
 22 Salmi, Andrea L        49 NBA               1:01.03    1:01.89  
                 29.22      1:01.89 (32.67)
 23 Lein, Brenda S         49 NBA               1:04.48    1:04.07  
                 29.88      1:04.07 (34.19)
 24 Smith, Liesl G         49 IM                1:05.09    1:04.27  
                 30.29      1:04.27 (33.98)
 25 Bathey, Liane          46 WIND              1:09.00    1:04.32  
                 31.85      1:04.32 (32.47)
 26 Capen, Tasha           47 MELO              1:03.00    1:04.69  
                 30.73      1:04.69 (33.96)
 27 Thilker, Lisa A        48 CMS               1:04.34    1:05.12  
                 31.28      1:05.12 (33.84)
 28 De Somma, Margaret P   46 NUTS              1:04.63    1:05.54  
                 31.21      1:05.54 (34.33)
 29 Fackert, Susan L       47 WOOD              1:04.30    1:06.01  
                 30.59      1:06.01 (35.42)
 30 Hagadorn, Heather      49 CMS               1:03.00    1:06.14  
                 31.89      1:06.14 (34.25)
 31 Harris, Karen C        47 RPM               1:07.10    1:07.10  
                 32.60      1:07.10 (34.50)
 32 Lewis, Melissa D       48 NBA               1:08.73    1:07.96  
                 32.62      1:07.96 (35.34)
 33 Bertolone-Smith, Clau  49 CVM               1:13.00    1:09.85  
                 33.60      1:09.85 (36.25)
 34 Boyle, Catherine M     48 LOM               1:09.07    1:10.01  
                 30.69      1:10.01 (39.32)
 35 Giles-Ott, Ruth        45 IM                1:15.13    1:10.69  
                 32.33      1:10.69 (38.36)
 36 Mortensen, Cheryl L    49 WMAC              1:07.44    1:11.20  
                 33.85      1:11.20 (37.35)
 37 Cornwell, Carole M     47 CHIC              1:34.00    1:14.65  
                 36.55      1:14.65 (38.10)
 38 Schuster, Laura M      48 MVM               1:15.00    1:14.73  
                 37.27      1:14.73 (37.46)
 39 Amaro, Laurie          49 ALB               1:35.00    1:16.12  
                 37.74      1:16.12 (38.38)
 40 Autissier, Anne-Cecil  49 NEM               1:17.00    1:16.37  
                 36.70      1:16.37 (39.67)
 41 Petersen, Susan        46 LOM               1:25.48    1:17.50  
                 37.07      1:17.50 (40.43)
 42 Lyons, Marie P         46 MTRC              1:20.00    1:18.33  
                 38.03      1:18.33 (40.30)
 43 Won, Julie             49 FREM              1:19.68    1:18.80  
                 35.64      1:18.80 (43.16)
 44 Shiomoto, Katharine H  46 SCSC              1:05.86    1:19.13  
                 35.95      1:19.13 (43.18)
 45 Suesser, Susan         49 LOM               1:50.79    1:43.99  
                 47.35      1:43.99 (56.64)
 46 Engel, Sandi           47 LOM               2:30.00    2:02.08  
                 54.90    2:02.08 (1:07.18)
 -- Greene, Dana M         45 NCMS              1:04.10         DQ  
                 37.99                     
 -- Couch, Stephanie D     49 MELO              1:06.26         NS  
 -- Dorman, Lisa L         45 SON                 59.89         NS  
 -- Soe, Jeanette G        49 ALMA              1:07.00         NS  
 -- Rakotz, Tara           46 SDSM              1:05.40         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.38  5/17/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S      53 WCM                 56.89      55.43  
                 26.83        55.43 (28.60)
  2 Macdonald, Sarah I     54 VIC                 56.50      55.72  
                 26.51        55.72 (29.21)
  3 Birnbrich, Beth        50 NAM                 59.59      57.59  
                 28.34        57.59 (29.25)
  4 Schoenneman, Lisa L    51 CVMM                59.51      57.99  
                 27.84        57.99 (30.15)
  5 Stuntzner, Denise E    51 OREG              1:00.26      58.48  
                 28.97        58.48 (29.51)
  6 Cleavenger, Becky      50 CVMM                58.90      58.54  
                 28.38        58.54 (30.16)
  7 Finley, Ann            51 LAPS              1:02.00      58.62  
                 28.53        58.62 (30.09)
  8 Matena, Jana           51 MELO                58.42      58.64  
                 28.58        58.64 (30.06)
  9 Kafka, Heidi           51 IM                  59.66      58.68  
                 27.98        58.68 (30.70)
 10 Garnier, Kathy L       53 CMS                 58.73      58.93  
                 27.75        58.93 (31.18)
 11 Courtney, Zena H       54 BWAQ              1:02.02      59.64  
                 28.93        59.64 (30.71)
 12 Murphy, Karen L        53 WCM               1:00.42    1:00.09  
                 28.51      1:00.09 (31.58)
 13 Delmage, Arlene        51 OREG              1:00.99    1:00.46  
                 29.13      1:00.46 (31.33)
 14 Brown, Claiborne M     50 FREM              1:00.59    1:00.66  
                 28.44      1:00.66 (32.22)
 15 Moss, Pam Henry        52 CONN              1:01.39    1:01.79  
                 29.74      1:01.79 (32.05)
 16 Groselle, Laura L      53 SYSM              1:00.00    1:02.11  
                 29.96      1:02.11 (32.15)
 17 Zahorik, Barbara T     50 IM                1:01.59    1:02.14  
                 29.85      1:02.14 (32.29)
 18 Cagigas, Debbie        52 EBAT              1:05.52    1:02.22  
                 29.67      1:02.22 (32.55)
 19 Hunt, Allison          50 ALMA              1:04.19    1:02.75  
                 30.46      1:02.75 (32.29)
 20 Stokes, Karin E        53 NEM               1:03.55    1:03.50  
                 30.86      1:03.50 (32.64)
 21 Dodd, Dina             50 NSA               1:02.93    1:03.51  
                 30.40      1:03.51 (33.11)
 22 Caswell, MJ            53 OREG              1:05.00    1:03.55  
                 30.21      1:03.55 (33.34)
 23 Joyce, Martha O        54 TAM               1:08.66    1:03.56  
                 30.92      1:03.56 (32.64)
 24 Curry, Coleen          53 NBA               1:12.15    1:03.58  
                 30.17      1:03.58 (33.41)
 25 Tiedemann, Elizabeth   51 BRCM              1:04.80    1:03.87  
                 30.06      1:03.87 (33.81)
 26 Rudolph, Karen         51 CMS               1:10.30    1:03.90  
                 30.42      1:03.90 (33.48)
 27 Roose, Lynn R          50 IM                1:06.90    1:04.33  
                 30.62      1:04.33 (33.71)
 28 Sutherland, Erica      54 NUTS              1:04.24    1:04.99  
                 30.31      1:04.99 (34.68)
 29 Henry, BJ              50 WCM               1:07.42    1:05.02  
                 30.12      1:05.02 (34.90)
 30 Cook, Amy M            50 WCM               1:07.36    1:05.04  
                 30.56      1:05.04 (34.48)
 31 Seitz, Chris A         51 TVM               1:07.58    1:06.15  
                 31.87      1:06.15 (34.28)
 32 Carango, Jennifer      51 SCA               1:06.47    1:06.42  
                 30.58      1:06.42 (35.84)
 33 Steidle, Gwynne A      51 MVN               1:07.74    1:06.86  
                 31.13      1:06.86 (35.73)
 34 Dornan, Gwen           51 USF               1:04.64    1:07.08  
                 32.36      1:07.08 (34.72)
 35 Hayden, Eileen         52 UC28              1:07.67    1:07.11  
                 31.79      1:07.11 (35.32)
 36 Vincent, Nancy C       54 OREG              1:07.50    1:07.34  
                 31.73      1:07.34 (35.61)
 37 Riley, Jayne E         50 SRVM              1:07.57    1:08.02  
                 32.90      1:08.02 (35.12)
 38 Coffee, Cassandra      52 NUTS              1:09.21    1:08.19  
                 33.30      1:08.19 (34.89)
 39 Goldberg, Claudette    54 USF               1:10.03    1:08.65  
                 32.25      1:08.65 (36.40)
 40 Taylor, Catherine      51 WCM               1:11.97    1:09.23  
                 33.27      1:09.23 (35.96)
 41 Dodd, Suzanne R        52 CTM               1:11.47    1:10.49  
                 33.72      1:10.49 (36.77)
 42 Boileau, Ute C         51 CMS               1:07.65    1:12.19  
                 32.75      1:12.19 (39.44)
 43 Montgomery, Victoria   53 CASC              1:14.08    1:12.42  
                 35.14      1:12.42 (37.28)
 44 Beraud, Ellen L        50 KMAN              1:13.00    1:12.62  
                 34.28      1:12.62 (38.34)
 45 Schneider, Ellen M     52 FREM              1:18.91    1:14.36  
                 35.38      1:14.36 (38.98)
 46 McVarish, Caitlin      53 MPM               1:15.80    1:14.46  
                 34.55      1:14.46 (39.91)
 47 Haaland, Valerie D     52 ALMA              1:25.00    1:15.58  
                 34.99      1:15.58 (40.59)
 48 Fox, Christina M       53 OREG              1:17.00    1:15.98  
                 37.07      1:15.98 (38.91)
 49 NeJaime, Jacqueline A  52 YPAC              1:25.00    1:17.00  
                 36.01      1:17.00 (40.99)
 50 Elwood, Lori A         51 CVMM              1:29.00    1:18.03  
                 36.05      1:18.03 (41.98)
 51 Dibley, Allison M      52 WCM               1:22.34    1:21.12  
                 38.33      1:21.12 (42.79)
 52 McFarland, Cestjon     53 PSM               1:24.00    1:21.87  
                 36.66      1:21.87 (45.21)
 53 Forsey, Lynn M         52 MPM               1:30.00    1:24.28  
                 39.45      1:24.28 (44.83)
 54 Cook, Sally A          52 ROSE              1:31.58    1:32.32  
                 42.93      1:32.32 (49.39)
 -- Sotelo, Sophia S       53 WCM               1:10.43         NS  
 -- Alvarado, Lillian M    54 GRSC              1:05.62         NS  
 -- Bathgate, Diane        52 MSCA              1:11.48         NS  
 -- Edwards, Kris E        52 BGWM              1:02.86         NS  
 -- Jones, Eney            53 DAMM                57.22         NS  
 -- Lewczyk, Leslie E      51 NBA               1:06.56         NS  
 -- Dewey, Vicky S         52 WCM               1:05.60         NS  
 -- Bennett, Pamela A      54 BAM               1:02.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.72  5/4/2008  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hibben, Veronica       57 UCLA                58.31      57.67  
                 28.14        57.67 (29.53)
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   56 OREG                58.30      58.02  
                 27.99        58.02 (30.03)
  3 Knapp, Lo D            59 UTAH              1:01.90    1:00.87  
                 29.45      1:00.87 (31.42)
  4 Mareb, Karen M         55 NEM               1:00.83    1:00.93  
                 29.37      1:00.93 (31.56)
  5 Warmuth, Stacey        57 VCM               1:00.36    1:01.13  
                 28.87      1:01.13 (32.26)
  6 Jones, Barbara L       58 MELO              1:00.68    1:02.09  
                 29.37      1:02.09 (32.72)
  7 Lippold, Mary B        58 PSM               1:02.00    1:02.56  
                 30.33      1:02.56 (32.23)
  8 DeMere, Susan D        58 GS                1:03.85    1:02.96  
                 30.45      1:02.96 (32.51)
  9 Grilli, Tracy L        57 NEM               1:04.92    1:03.45  
                 30.90      1:03.45 (32.55)
 10 Feeley, Louise S       55 MELO              1:06.29    1:03.49  
                 30.51      1:03.49 (32.98)
 11 Ganze, Cathy           56 SDSM              1:08.00    1:04.29  
                 30.10      1:04.29 (34.19)
 12 Bracken, Judy W        56 TVM               1:07.57    1:05.03  
                 31.64      1:05.03 (33.39)
 13 Breen, Barbara L       55 MELO              1:07.00    1:05.48  
                 31.40      1:05.48 (34.08)
 14 Ryner, Lisa C          56 CSTS              1:06.72    1:07.70  
                 32.19      1:07.70 (35.51)
 15 Neville, Cathy V       56 SDSM              1:05.72    1:08.06  
                 32.71      1:08.06 (35.35)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Jana B    56 ZEN               1:08.20    1:08.22  
                 32.40      1:08.22 (35.82)
 17 Haufler, Susan L       56 MEMO              1:09.48    1:08.36  
                 32.05      1:08.36 (36.31)
 18 Brault, Danielle       58 VIC               1:09.90    1:08.89  
                 32.50      1:08.89 (36.39)
 19 Hickel, Jessie J       55 BWAQ              1:10.16    1:09.12  
                 33.22      1:09.12 (35.90)
 20 Lambert, Caroline      56 FREM              1:11.82    1:09.15  
                 33.16      1:09.15 (35.99)
 21 Moore, Sheila E        55 PSM               1:11.08    1:09.55  
                 32.87      1:09.55 (36.68)
 22 Boyer, Karen L         58 PCCM              1:09.38    1:09.70  
                 33.31      1:09.70 (36.39)
 23 Wildman, Carol J       59 TAOS              1:11.97    1:09.84  
                 32.50      1:09.84 (37.34)
 24 Cornell, Cathy M       58 BGWM              1:11.98    1:09.99  
                 33.78      1:09.99 (36.21)
 25 Baldwin, Susannah R    57 MTRC              1:20.00    1:12.98  
                 34.15      1:12.98 (38.83)
 26 Mothersill, Jane C     57 NUTS              1:14.82    1:13.54  
                 34.56      1:13.54 (38.98)
 27 Igel, Victoria E       58 FREM              1:13.43    1:13.80  
                 36.02      1:13.80 (37.78)
 28 Newton, Deborah A      58 NBA               1:21.50    1:13.85  
                 34.83      1:13.85 (39.02)
 29 Glenesk, Jennifer A    56 KMAN              1:15.33    1:14.63  
                 35.73      1:14.63 (38.90)
 30 Nip, Carol J           56 ALB               1:25.00    1:17.11  
                 36.08      1:17.11 (41.03)
 31 Underbrink, Mary       55 PSM               1:20.68    1:20.76  
                 38.42      1:20.76 (42.34)
 -- Benjamin, Marcia S     57 MEMO              1:11.55         NS  
 -- Parrish, Karen C       57 WCM               1:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.45  4/29/2012 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 TAM                 58.00      57.15  
                 27.49        57.15 (29.66)
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM               1:01.00      59.46  
                 28.96        59.46 (30.50)
  3 Battin, Carolyn        60 LVM               1:07.55    1:03.51  
                 31.11      1:03.51 (32.40)
  4 Rosener, Karen K       60 CMS               1:05.50    1:04.44  
                 30.91      1:04.44 (33.53)
  5 Ogier, Danielle        61 GOLD              1:07.71    1:05.01  
                 31.71      1:05.01 (33.30)
  6 De Moss, Sally         61 NBA               1:10.00    1:06.01  
                 31.42      1:06.01 (34.59)
  7 Miller, Celeste        64 SNM               1:06.50    1:06.10  
                 31.67      1:06.10 (34.43)
  8 Schmidt, Jonelle       63 ARIZ              1:06.00    1:06.36  
                 32.10      1:06.36 (34.26)
  9 Eisenman, Judy A       60 TAM               1:07.33    1:06.80  
                 32.78      1:06.80 (34.02)
 10 Armstrong, Miki        60 MELO              1:18.00    1:07.74  
                 33.39      1:07.74 (34.35)
 11 Meteyer, Beverly B     60 LVM               1:10.00    1:07.86  
                 32.40      1:07.86 (35.46)
 12 Panighetti, Camille A  63 CHIC              1:05.00    1:08.57  
                 33.17      1:08.57 (35.40)
 13 Girard, Mikey G        60 ARIZ              1:12.35    1:09.37  
                 32.41      1:09.37 (36.96)
 14 Summers, Jeanna        60 OREG              1:14.20    1:11.05  
                 34.06      1:11.05 (36.99)
 15 Merena, Elizabeth J    61 BCTM              1:12.95    1:11.86  
                 33.99      1:11.86 (37.87)
 16 Robinson, Lauren       61 UC48              1:13.60    1:11.91  
                 33.82      1:11.91 (38.09)
 17 Connolly, Petie        60 MMMS              1:14.63    1:12.66  
                 33.96      1:12.66 (38.70)
 18 Roth, Debra A          61 CHIC              1:10.50    1:14.42  
                 34.78      1:14.42 (39.64)
 19 Powell, Susie W        61 NUTS              1:17.00    1:14.45  
                 35.87      1:14.45 (38.58)
 20 Schickli, Jeanne       61 UC32              1:22.00    1:16.34  
                 35.76      1:16.34 (40.58)
 21 Willard, Mimi          60 NUTS              1:17.88    1:16.47  
                 37.44      1:16.47 (39.03)
 22 Collins, Susan M       64 WCM               1:19.00    1:19.13  
                 38.22      1:19.13 (40.91)
 23 Kulla, Morgan L        62 USF               1:21.01    1:20.14  
                 38.00      1:20.14 (42.14)
 24 Brittingham, Regina    62 WCM               1:30.00    1:24.58  
                 41.14      1:24.58 (43.44)
 25 Borden, Tish B         62 MTRC              1:30.01    1:24.92  
                 40.51      1:24.92 (44.41)
 26 Hunter, Leslie         61 MTRC              1:30.00    1:26.68  
                 39.40      1:26.68 (47.28)
 27 Rothrock, Gretchen A   64 WCM               1:38.37    1:34.35  
                 41.23      1:34.35 (53.12)
 28 McCall, Janice J       61 FREM              2:05.00    1:42.51  
                 49.19      1:42.51 (53.32)
 29 Beery, Barbara M       63 MAM               1:45.11    1:44.86  
                 49.45      1:44.86 (55.41)
 -- Merryfield, Carol L    63 SMM               1:19.10         NS  
 -- Stanton, Susan G       61 MAM               1:31.44         NS  
 -- Kenal, Katherine       60 UTAH              1:27.10         NS  
 -- Blatt, Cindy S         60 VCM               1:17.99         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.21  3/31/2012 CAROLYN BOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 MAM               1:06.00    1:07.91  
                 32.25      1:07.91 (35.66)
  2 Dills, Suzanne L       69 PSM               1:07.24    1:11.15  
                 34.36      1:11.15 (36.79)
  3 Menard, Joanne         66 MMAC              1:11.07    1:11.33  
                 33.84      1:11.33 (37.49)
  4 Dillon, Sally A        67 PSM               1:17.92    1:13.72  
                 36.01      1:13.72 (37.71)
  5 Rousseau, Sandi        66 OREG              1:16.00    1:17.71  
                 36.53      1:17.71 (41.18)
  6 Shoenberger, Linda R   66 TAM               1:16.00    1:18.72  
                 38.19      1:18.72 (40.53)
  7 Kranpitz, Nancy        69 WMAC              1:15.65    1:18.97  
                 37.32      1:18.97 (41.65)
  8 Smith, Diane G         69 CVMM              1:26.30    1:23.31  
                 39.19      1:23.31 (44.12)
  9 Hill, Marcia M         69 WCM               1:22.40    1:25.36  
                 41.00      1:25.36 (44.36)
 10 Voorhies, Randi        65 MAM               1:40.00    1:30.10  
                 42.20      1:30.10 (47.90)
 11 Davison, Terry L       69 DAM               1:28.00    1:30.75  
                 42.40      1:30.75 (48.35)
 12 Cafferata, Gail L      65 CHIC              1:38.45    1:37.02  
                 47.09      1:37.02 (49.93)
 -- Boak, Carolyn          69 WMST              1:06.12         NS  
 -- Pellow, Mary R         65 BAY               2:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:09.79  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Todd, Diana F          70 SNM               1:18.09    1:16.57  
                 36.20      1:16.57 (40.37)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J        72 TAM               1:17.50    1:17.46  
                 36.88      1:17.46 (40.58)
  3 Roepke, Elizabeth L    73 SMM               1:25.00    1:24.47  
                 39.57      1:24.47 (44.90)
  4 Mc Partland, Peg K     72 MAM               1:25.00    1:25.33  
                 40.29      1:25.33 (45.04)
  5 Case, Mary Ann         74 ARIZ              1:28.11    1:26.26  
                 40.06      1:26.26 (46.20)
  6 St. Germain, Patricia  71 FMM               1:27.22    1:26.71  
                 41.34      1:26.71 (45.37)
  7 Fruin, Pat             70 MMM               1:37.50    1:28.12  
                 43.98      1:28.12 (44.14)
  8 Shockro, Ellen K       71 UCLA              1:29.59    1:28.80  
                 42.31      1:28.80 (46.49)
  9 Long, Anne B           72 USF               1:35.50    1:33.52  
                 44.98      1:33.52 (48.54)
 10 Crock, Sally S         71 SCAQ              1:40.00    1:33.68  
                 43.42      1:33.68 (50.26)
 11 Whiter, Peggy S        70 OREG              1:38.19    1:34.18  
                 43.45      1:34.18 (50.73)
 12 Densmore, Ann          72 NEM               1:38.17    1:34.62  
                 44.25      1:34.62 (50.37)
 13 Westergaard, Leslie M  71 DAM               1:34.87    1:34.91  
                 46.07      1:34.91 (48.84)
 14 Dugan, Betty L         72 DAM               1:38.09    1:36.88  
                 45.30      1:36.88 (51.58)
 15 Fritz, Jill D          73 ARIZ              1:41.50    1:42.04  
                 45.78      1:42.04 (56.26)
 16 Ackerman, Dolly J      72 WCM               1:43.14    1:46.62  
                 52.76      1:46.62 (53.86)
 17 Avery, Susan H         72 MM                1:47.15    2:01.86  
                 56.73    2:01.86 (1:05.13)
 -- Marr, Jackie M         70 SDSM              1:18.88         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:16.23  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          75 DAM               1:24.42    1:21.09  
                 40.15      1:21.09 (40.94)
  2 Little, Jeanne         77 MVN               1:21.12    1:22.89  
                 39.73      1:22.89 (43.16)
  3 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 SMM               1:48.73    1:31.08  
                 43.25      1:31.08 (47.83)
  4 Sachs, Janet G         77 CMS               1:50.00    1:37.81  
                 44.68      1:37.81 (53.13)
  5 Chase, Lida G          75 HIMA              1:46.26    1:41.69  
                 46.25      1:41.69 (55.44)
  6 Henderson, Martha J    77 FACT              1:39.26    1:42.98  
                 48.00      1:42.98 (54.98)
  7 Haworth, Joyce M       76 WCM               1:58.21    1:50.79  
                 53.41      1:50.79 (57.38)
 -- Alexandre, Mary Y      78 TAM               1:47.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:24.09  5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann               80 MELO              1:41.09    1:38.95  
                 48.57      1:38.95 (50.38)
  2 Bensu, Janet L         81 USF               2:01.29    2:07.26  
                 59.45    2:07.26 (1:07.81)
  3 Heller, Terry          80 WM                2:00.00    2:20.01  
               1:07.70    2:20.01 (1:12.31)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/3/2014 - 12:27 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 22  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.59  12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peterson, Christopher  24 OAM                 44.29      43.78  
                 20.72        43.78 (23.06)
  2 Birnbrich, Zachary T   22 NAM                 48.68      45.48  
                 21.49        45.48 (23.99)
  3 Ferguson, Kevin        24 TOC                 47.06      46.49  
                 22.61        46.49 (23.88)
  4 Saeta, Andrew          23 TOC                 46.78      47.24  
                 22.52        47.24 (24.72)
  5 Hollis, Blake A        20 WCM                 48.46      47.29  
                 22.67        47.29 (24.62)
  6 Kuhn, Kevin F          24 ROSE                48.00      47.30  
                 22.89        47.30 (24.41)
  7 Ward, Lee D            20 WCM                 46.24      47.50  
                 22.84        47.50 (24.66)
  8 Stampfl, Jack T        24 DAM                 49.00      48.95  
                 23.25        48.95 (25.70)
  9 Yiu, Nicholas          21 UC38                49.40      49.69  
                 23.44        49.69 (26.25)
 10 Stoner, Chris T        22 DAM                 52.54      50.15  
                 24.00        50.15 (26.15)
 11 Wong, Michael H        23 LIEM                52.34      50.23  
                 24.26        50.23 (25.97)
 12 Callan, Kyle R         22 UC38                50.18      50.31  
                 23.03        50.31 (27.28)
 13 Andaluz, Al            22 SMM                 52.50      50.45  
                 24.16        50.45 (26.29)
 14 Cormican, Zachary      23 NDSU                51.75      50.78  
                 23.88        50.78 (26.90)
 15 Jessop, Tyler W        21 DUCK                53.56      50.88  
                 24.31        50.88 (26.57)
 16 Hong, Arthur           22 STAN                50.00      50.93  
                 24.25        50.93 (26.68)
 17 Gonzalez, Richard      21 SMM                 53.50      51.00  
                 24.01        51.00 (26.99)
 18 Sibilia, Robert S      23 UC38                51.83      51.73  
                 24.28        51.73 (27.45)
 19 Garcia, Mike           21 LIEM                53.17      51.85  
                 24.02        51.85 (27.83)
 20 Kawamura, Colton A     23 SDSM                54.00      52.17  
                 24.98        52.17 (27.19)
 21 Champagne, Jonathan    22 AGUA                52.14      52.33  
                 24.67        52.33 (27.66)
 22 Rossbach, Alexander S  23 DAM                 52.25      52.57  
                 25.35        52.57 (27.22)
 23 Oreizi, Justin D       24 DUCK                53.14      52.77  
                 25.07        52.77 (27.70)
 24 Tran, Alex             24 ECAM                54.95      53.04  
                 23.80        53.04 (29.24)
 25 Pollard, Spencer W     24 ALMA                55.33      53.37  
                 25.51        53.37 (27.86)
 26 Jacobson, Kevin P      21 UC38                55.22      53.74  
                 25.55        53.74 (28.19)
 27 Heinsma, Steven R      19 EBAT                54.10      53.95  
                 25.67        53.95 (28.28)
 28 Propersi, Jeffrey D    18 PSM                 54.99      55.80  
                 26.44        55.80 (29.36)
 29 Jawad, Jared D         23 ECAM                55.20      56.39  
                 26.21        56.39 (30.18)
 30 Medeiros, Michael A    21 USF                 57.50      56.49  
                 26.56        56.49 (29.93)
 31 Hendricks, Dane G      20 PSM                 56.00      58.70  
                 28.16        58.70 (30.54)
 32 Hoyt, Gunnar K         19 CMS               1:01.00      59.08  
                 27.89        59.08 (31.19)
 33 Koo, Anthony           23 MAM                 59.99    1:00.80  
                 28.74      1:00.80 (32.06)
 -- Randall, Montana M     20 WCM                 54.24         NS  
 -- Talbott, Patrick J     24 UC38                51.50         NS  
 -- De Muro, Alessandro    21 MSCA                52.00         NS  
 -- Phelan, Cole E         22 PSM                 53.63         NS  
 -- Khedr, Omar            23 AGUA              1:06.28         NS  
 -- Elaziz, Sarp           20 ROSE                49.00         NS  
 -- Sibley, Alexander      24 ROSE                50.88         NS  
 -- Harding, Cole          18 OREG                50.72         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.13  12/7/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adrian, Nathan         25 TOC                 42.00      41.08N 
                 19.74        41.08 (21.34)
  2 Townsend, Darian R     29 ARIZ                42.13      43.13  
                 20.43        43.13 (22.70)
  3 Copeland, William      28 TOC                 47.00      43.74  
                 20.82        43.74 (22.92)
  4 Grant, Andy            29 ECAM                44.00      45.08  
                 21.40        45.08 (23.68)
  5 Gallagher, Kevin C     26 SPRY                45.32      45.49  
                 21.31        45.49 (24.18)
  6 Watts, Tim R           27 PRES                51.00      45.88  
                 21.93        45.88 (23.95)
  7 Nilsson, Eric T        26 NEM                 46.27      45.99  
                 22.02        45.99 (23.97)
  8 Morrison, Phillip C    29 STAN                47.15      46.15  
                 22.28        46.15 (23.87)
  9 Talbott, Christopher   27 TOC                 47.50      46.67  
                 22.30        46.67 (24.37)
 10 Kirkpatrick, Michael   27 SWLB                49.56      47.92  
                 22.58        47.92 (25.34)
 11 Taylor, Jonathan B     26 TOC                 47.50      48.10  
                 22.89        48.10 (25.21)
 12 Yntema, Douwe          25 TOC                 50.00      48.43  
                 23.16        48.43 (25.27)
 13 Neuwirth, Jamie        26 TOC                 48.69      48.47  
                 23.15        48.47 (25.32)
 14 Mullen, Gary John      28 SCSC                48.50      48.65  
                 22.75        48.65 (25.90)
 15 Amer, Nader M          26 TVM                 51.00      49.04  
                 23.30        49.04 (25.74)
 16 Sanchez, Carlos F      27 SMM                 49.61      49.35  
                 23.87        49.35 (25.48)
 17 Compton, Taylor I      25 L4S                 49.20      49.38  
                 23.37        49.38 (26.01)
 18 Wang, Bo               27 NOVA                51.00      49.46  
                 23.71        49.46 (25.75)
 19 Malasky, Martin E      25 TOC                 48.21      49.83  
                 24.19        49.83 (25.64)
 20 Smith, Ben             27 DKTA                50.33      49.89  
                 23.79        49.89 (26.10)
 21 Eilath, Adam D         26 USF                 49.00      50.02  
                 23.85        50.02 (26.17)
 22 Gans, Egan             28 TOC                 50.00      50.04  
                 23.65        50.04 (26.39)
 23 Baldwin, Graeme        27 ECAM                50.36      50.18  
                 23.84        50.18 (26.34)
 24 Hurko, Chris J         27 SCSC                52.00      50.24  
                 24.07        50.24 (26.17)
 25 Accornero, Kyle        25 FREM                51.92      50.45  
                 23.83        50.45 (26.62)
 26 Gerken, Dustin D       29 NAM                 53.31      50.56  
                 23.85        50.56 (26.71)
 27 Zhang, Chi             25 TSUN                53.00      50.94  
                 24.06        50.94 (26.88)
 28 Sheldon, Chase D       28 WOOD                53.47      51.16  
                 24.91        51.16 (26.25)
 29 Winkler, Gates R       25 MVM                 56.00      51.26  
                 24.92        51.26 (26.34)
 30 Karacozoff, David      25 WOOD                52.71      51.36  
                 24.50        51.36 (26.86)
 31 Bertram, Christian     29 SMM                 59.00      51.44  
                 24.39        51.44 (27.05)
 32 Kao, Philip S          28 NOVA                52.75      51.51  
                 24.56        51.51 (26.95)
 33 Sagginario, Joseph     25 OWS                 52.85      51.61  
                 25.03        51.61 (26.58)
 34 Singleton, Marcus G    25 UTAH                50.13      51.84  
                 24.54        51.84 (27.30)
 35 Martin, Jason T        28 FREM                53.45      51.87  
                 24.85        51.87 (27.02)
 36 Knox, Mitchell A       27 QSS                 53.76      52.05  
                 24.62        52.05 (27.43)
 37 Hurko, Stephen F       27 SCSC                53.00      52.23  
                 24.99        52.23 (27.24)
 38 Kaiser, Carl J         26 WMAC                52.50      52.62  
                 24.84        52.62 (27.78)
 39 Hurko, Andrew M        27 SCSC                53.50      52.79  
                 24.92        52.79 (27.87)
 40 Ward, Neil             27 DAMM                51.27      52.82  
                 25.13        52.82 (27.69)
 41 Berg, Chris            29 WIND                54.01      52.85  
                 25.66        52.85 (27.19)
 42 Docken, Steffen S      25 DAM                 55.44      52.86  
                 24.76        52.86 (28.10)
 43 Loughran, Kyle A       26 L4S                 45.50      52.97  
                 21.00        52.97 (31.97)
 44 Martin, Matthew J      28 ROSE                56.00      53.40  
                 25.99        53.40 (27.41)
 45 Salamati, Behan        25 SRVM                57.18      53.45  
                 25.42        53.45 (28.03)
 46 Rudloff, Christian E   26 TOC                 53.80      53.50  
                 25.32        53.50 (28.18)
 47 Cirone, Nicholas A     25 UC38                53.01      53.78  
                 26.59        53.78 (27.19)
 48 Sophie, Raymond        27 RAMS                52.00      53.86  
                 25.03        53.86 (28.83)
 49 Hochstrasser, James B  29 QUAC                53.96      54.39  
                 25.90        54.39 (28.49)
 50 Bermejo-Deval, Ricard  27 CTM                 55.00      54.40  
                 25.92        54.40 (28.48)
 51 Mackin, Oliver M       28 ALMA                53.99      54.47  
                 26.00        54.47 (28.47)
 52 Mottola, Michael C     28 TAM                 55.00      54.69  
                 24.56        54.69 (30.13)
 53 Butz, Jeremy R         25 AGUA                55.00      54.86  
                 26.40        54.86 (28.46)
 54 Alban, Doug M          27 NBAC                56.35      55.36  
                 26.20        55.36 (29.16)
 55 Arias, Luis            26 AGUA                54.00      55.79  
                 26.67        55.79 (29.12)
 56 Lizcano, Stephen A     28 SCSC              1:16.10    1:06.10  
                 30.97      1:06.10 (35.13)
 -- Leo, MacGregor W       25 AGUA                52.14         NS  
 -- Knowles, Elliott J     27 SWIF                54.49         NS  
 -- Leong, Jarret P        26 SCAQ              1:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004MIKE PICOTTE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ervin, Anthony L       32 TOC                 44.33      43.18N 
                 20.28        43.18 (22.90)
  2 Marshall, Mario L      32 SCMC                45.92      46.24  
                 21.88        46.24 (24.36)
  3 Bannan, Brett T        31 MELO                47.30      46.87  
                 22.67        46.87 (24.20)
  4 Santoro, Antonio       31 WLAC                46.80      47.18  
                 22.64        47.18 (24.54)
  5 Gimbutis, Rolandas     33 ECAM                48.38      47.62  
                 22.66        47.62 (24.96)
  6 Holsman, Trent T       33 TOC                 47.90      47.77  
                 22.84        47.77 (24.93)
  7 Messmer, Matt          33 MELO                50.10      47.88  
                 22.64        47.88 (25.24)
  8 Gaines, Billy          33 LVM                 48.25      48.25  
                 23.14        48.25 (25.11)
  9 Allworth, James A      33 STAN                51.00      48.43  
                 23.63        48.43 (24.80)
 10 Simon, Brett N         31 TOC                 50.00      49.68  
                 23.32        49.68 (26.36)
 11 Salles-Cunha, Lucas    34 QSS                 50.12      50.85  
                 24.05        50.85 (26.80)
 12 Benishek, Mark A       32 PSM                 53.56      50.91  
                 24.33        50.91 (26.58)
 13 Mendenhall, Kevin C    31 WCM                 53.90      51.77  
                 24.82        51.77 (26.95)
 14 Grisham, Kyle J        31 SAWS                51.75      51.85  
                 24.96        51.85 (26.89)
 15 Lam, Bryan             32 ECAM                51.30      52.07  
                 24.54        52.07 (27.53)
 16 Erdos, Jonathan        33 CTS                 53.14      52.39  
                 24.80        52.39 (27.59)
 17 Bost, Chris            32 SON                 51.22      52.49  
                 25.03        52.49 (27.46)
 18 Baeder, Larry D        32 SRVM                50.96      52.89  
                 25.03        52.89 (27.86)
 19 Leonard, John          33 IM                  53.11      53.04  
                 25.11        53.04 (27.93)
 20 Brown, Adam R          33 ELG                 54.81      54.16  
                 25.95        54.16 (28.21)
 21 Oo, Aung Sann          32 ARIZ                53.51      54.17  
                 25.57        54.17 (28.60)
 22 Luckhurst, Jonathan    32 GAJA                55.00      55.46  
                 26.02        55.46 (29.44)
 23 Nelson, Bob            34 SMSC                58.00      56.03  
                 26.39        56.03 (29.64)
 24 O''Hern, David C        30 PSM                 59.49      56.54  
                 27.23        56.54 (29.31)
 25 Cheung, Alex H         34 NOVA                57.80      58.18  
                 27.50        58.18 (30.68)
 26 Greer, Zachary J       31 ALMA                54.17      58.70  
                 27.55        58.70 (31.15)
 27 Prado, Antonio E       31 SMM               1:10.00    1:02.05  
                 29.54      1:02.05 (32.51)
 28 Chase, Ryan            33 TSUN              1:07.62    1:06.70  
                 31.89      1:06.70 (34.81)
 29 Lassonde, Nick         32 ROSE              1:15.94    1:13.77  
                 33.78      1:13.77 (39.99)
 -- Gawlick, Craig         32 MVM                 54.51         NS  
 -- Binz, Robert A         32 SCAC                52.66         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 44.24  4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        36 LVM                 46.20      46.67  
                 22.62        46.67 (24.05)
  2 Bogart, Robert H       35 QSS                 45.77      46.73  
                 22.24        46.73 (24.49)
  3 VonSchoff, Scott C     35 LVM                 47.50      47.48  
                 22.75        47.48 (24.73)
  4 Conway, Adam M         35 TVM                 47.52      47.95  
                 22.78        47.95 (25.17)
  5 Jones, Clayton P       35 BAY                 48.00      48.03  
                 23.34        48.03 (24.69)
  6 Cole, David C          38 UC38                49.98      48.06  
                 22.70        48.06 (25.36)
  7 Counts, Chris          38 LVM                 48.79      48.07  
                 23.40        48.07 (24.67)
  8 Christoffel, Ben J     38 INDY                48.66      48.27  
                 23.20        48.27 (25.07)
  9 Roat, Christopher M    39 STAN                49.98      48.74  
                 23.77        48.74 (24.97)
 10 Rodde, Brian L         35 TOC                 51.50      49.02  
                 23.84        49.02 (25.18)
 11 Doucet, Douglas C      38 NEM                 50.05      49.17  
                 24.12        49.17 (25.05)
 12 Nisenbaum, Adam        36 TEME                50.72      49.67  
                 23.95        49.67 (25.72)
 13 Greves, Richard        36 DAM                 49.50      49.87  
                 23.80        49.87 (26.07)
 14 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    38 WIND                53.20      50.41  
                 23.93        50.41 (26.48)
 15 Gilman, Matthew B      37 STAN                49.00      50.45  
                 23.82        50.45 (26.63)
 16 Flakoll, Jonathan D    39 WCM                 51.03      50.47  
                 23.86        50.47 (26.61)
 17 Menna, Greg            36 DAM                 48.69      50.48  
                 24.14        50.48 (26.34)
 18 Milton, Trevis B       36 WLAC                53.88      50.87  
                 23.91        50.87 (26.96)
 19 Mills, Jamie           37 LIB                 52.90      50.90  
                 24.19        50.90 (26.71)
 20 Stefl, Mark A          35 HSNM                53.64      50.98  
                 24.05        50.98 (26.93)
 21 Hwang, Wayne           36 NOVA                50.59      51.33  
                 24.24        51.33 (27.09)
 22 Glass, Mark W          39 WMST                51.55      51.44  
                 24.45        51.44 (26.99)
 23 Alley, David W         39 TXLA                52.31      51.57  
                 24.86        51.57 (26.71)
 24 Ash, Jeffrey M         37 NEM                 52.41      51.83  
                 24.91        51.83 (26.92)
 25 Matthews, Jonathan     35 OREG                53.41      52.11  
                 25.15        52.11 (26.96)
 26 Laustsen, Paul C       39 MELO                55.22      52.20  
                 24.75        52.20 (27.45)
 27 Craig, Justin R        35 FGST                49.52      52.60  
                 24.67        52.60 (27.93)
 28 Albino, Jorge E        39 SYSM                55.20      52.71  
                 24.92        52.71 (27.79)
 29 Mellinger, Jeff R      35 WCM                 53.85      52.76  
                 24.51        52.76 (28.25)
 30 Jorgensen, Erik        39 SAC                 53.47      52.82  
                 25.02        52.82 (27.80)
 31 Foster, Ryan F         38 WIND                53.21      52.85  
                 25.39        52.85 (27.46)
 32 Bentley, Orin W        37 TEME                55.65      54.40  
                 26.04        54.40 (28.36)
 33 Mahn, Chris            39 WIND                52.13      54.46  
                 25.82        54.46 (28.64)
 34 Mandy, Joseph W        36 TXLA                54.84      54.52  
                 25.68        54.52 (28.84)
 35 Raffaelli, Ryan L      37 NEM                 56.33      55.41  
                 26.46        55.41 (28.95)
 36 Keim, John             39 ROSE                55.51      55.44  
                 26.71        55.44 (28.73)
 37 Hatch, Eric            39 CMS                 56.61      56.02  
                 26.44        56.02 (29.58)
 38 Daene, Markus          35 TVM                 56.09      56.14  
                 26.65        56.14 (29.49)
 39 Sabatini, Greg         38 RPM                 57.06      56.86  
                 26.74        56.86 (30.12)
 40 Paparsenos, Jonathan   37 CTM                 59.26      57.40  
                 27.26        57.40 (30.14)
 41 Solberg, Sean          36 RPM                 58.67      57.46  
                 27.66        57.46 (29.80)
 42 Talkington, Alan M     37 TXLA                57.76      57.51  
                 27.31        57.51 (30.20)
 43 Crooks, Alex           38 OREG                56.00      57.65  
                 26.97        57.65 (30.68)
 44 Best, Matthew B        39 MBAY                56.22      58.15  
                 28.23        58.15 (29.92)
 45 Gwin, Edward R         39 QSS                 57.00      59.07  
                 27.57        59.07 (31.50)
 46 Sullivan, Sean R       35 SRM                 58.68      59.36  
                 27.47        59.36 (31.89)
 47 Davidson, Jeremy S     39 TSUN              1:00.78    1:00.01  
                 28.54      1:00.01 (31.47)
 48 Kading, Matthew        38 TVM                 59.75    1:01.51  
                 29.43      1:01.51 (32.08)
 -- Nakahodo, Sidney       38 NCYM                52.90         NS  
 -- Stockwell, Zach        39 CRUZ                55.00         NS  
 -- Freeman, Yusef E       35 MEMO                52.75         NS  
 -- Bogdan, Sander B       35 TVM               1:00.00         NS  
 -- Salomaa, Jari          36 TSUN                52.76         NS  
 -- Houchin, Jason         38 SDSM                59.00         NS  
 -- Mack, Chris            38 WCM                 53.00         NS  
 -- Martin, Michael F      36 PCCM                53.99         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 45.35  5/4/2008  MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            41 EMS                 47.59      45.15N 
                 21.77        45.15 (23.38)
  2 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 48.10      48.23  
                 22.66        48.23 (25.57)
  3 Wanie, Lee G           40 TOC                 48.50      49.29  
                 23.14        49.29 (26.15)
  4 Wegner, Dan            42 LVM                 49.85      49.56  
                 24.04        49.56 (25.52)
  5 De Fabrique, Yann J    40 MSCA                48.50      49.63  
                 23.78        49.63 (25.85)
  6 Beach, Christopher E   44 NCMJ                50.14      49.71  
                 23.51        49.71 (26.20)
  7 Niemi, Matthew G       40 USF                 49.50      49.86  
                 23.94        49.86 (25.92)
  8 Kitzman, Scott A       44 NCMJ                52.41      49.90  
                 24.39        49.90 (25.51)
  9 Wharton, Dave L        44 NAM                 54.68      49.95  
                 24.02        49.95 (25.93)
 10 Turk, John P           42 MELO                51.07      50.21  
                 24.07        50.21 (26.14)
 11 Sheldon, Paul          43 CMS                 48.93      50.25  
                 23.71        50.25 (26.54)
 11 Tiozzo, Eduard         40 SFTL                48.98      50.25  
                 23.97        50.25 (26.28)
 13 Sumner, David M        43 MVN                 50.50      50.41  
                 24.20        50.41 (26.21)
 14 Hassett, James E       41 CRUZ                51.20      50.50  
                 24.62        50.50 (25.88)
 15 Anderson, Kent A       42 DAM                 51.48      50.53  
                 24.01        50.53 (26.52)
 16 Perkins, Charles M     42 MELO                50.00      50.78  
                 24.24        50.78 (26.54)
 17 Selinger, Ili R        40 WCM                 50.00      51.01  
                 24.13        51.01 (26.88)
 18 Baleka, Siphiwe K      43 UC28                49.78      51.08  
                 23.55        51.08 (27.53)
 19 Turk, Stephen P        44 MELO                50.94      51.23  
                 24.51        51.23 (26.72)
 20 Hursty, Peter S        41 OCMT                50.70      51.24  
                 24.34        51.24 (26.90)
 21 McClung, Paton M       44 WIND                53.61      51.57  
                 25.19        51.57 (26.38)
 22 Quackenbush, Sean H    43 UC38                55.70      51.84  
                 25.27        51.84 (26.57)
 23 Edwards, Dan           40 CMS                 52.41      51.94  
                 24.88        51.94 (27.06)
 24 Fahlen, Mark T         42 MAAC                53.48      52.02  
                 25.28        52.02 (26.74)
 25 Young, Michel F        43 VCM                 55.00      52.48  
                 24.96        52.48 (27.52)
 26 Hoftyzer, Ernie        44 DAM                 52.19      52.56  
                 25.15        52.56 (27.41)
 27 Vocke, Joe             43 NAM                 55.38      52.57  
                 25.17        52.57 (27.40)
 28 Barnes, David          40 STAN                52.78      52.63  
                 24.59        52.63 (28.04)
 29 Timko, Kevin A         44 RAA                 53.64      52.96  
                 25.03        52.96 (27.93)
 30 Karren, Kelly S        40 UTAH                54.36      52.98  
                 24.63        52.98 (28.35)
 31 Valle, Marc A          40 ARIZ                55.93      53.01  
                 25.81        53.01 (27.20)
 32 Bodie, David           42 SAMY                55.68      53.51  
                 25.75        53.51 (27.76)
 33 Anderson, Ryan C       40 PTCO                50.12      53.59  
                 25.13        53.59 (28.46)
 34 Moreno, David          44 CTM                 54.26      53.61  
                 25.44        53.61 (28.17)
 35 Kooy, Jan F            41 UC38                54.50      53.66  
                 25.74        53.66 (27.92)
 36 Erickson, Douglas B    42 RHMS                55.00      53.98  
                 25.51        53.98 (28.47)
 37 Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid  41 NOVA                53.90      54.15  
                 25.24        54.15 (28.91)
 38 Reed, Mitchell W       44 OAK                 55.31      54.30  
                 26.03        54.30 (28.27)
 39 Holmes, Todd           44 CMS                 56.43      54.33  
                 26.07        54.33 (28.26)
 40 Wood, Brent            44 PTCO                55.06      54.77  
                 25.62        54.77 (29.15)
 41 Owens, Chad E          44 CVM                 54.57      54.92  
                 26.06        54.92 (28.86)
 42 Virkus, Christopher T  42 PTCO                55.34      54.93  
                 26.60        54.93 (28.33)
 43 Webster, Dale W        44 SDSM                55.58      55.03  
                 26.16        55.03 (28.87)
 44 White, Tobin F         42 DAM                 55.98      55.21  
                 25.85        55.21 (29.36)
 45 Roake, Ash K           42 CRUZ                55.67      55.49  
                 26.22        55.49 (29.27)
 46 Courtney, Chris        41 ARIZ                56.54      55.86  
                 27.20        55.86 (28.66)
 47 Tartaglione, Mike      42 GAJA                53.65      56.65  
                 26.64        56.65 (30.01)
 48 Prado, Manuel          41 CRUZ                56.12      56.99  
                 27.49        56.99 (29.50)
 49 Wen, Patrick J         41 WCM                 56.35      57.05  
                 27.54        57.05 (29.51)
 50 Rittenberg, Durrell    44 PSM                 57.96      57.64  
                 26.75        57.64 (30.89)
 51 Kaloust, Scott W       44 MELO                57.25      57.78  
                 27.72        57.78 (30.06)
 52 Mansfield, Ken         43 SRM                 56.00      58.48  
                 28.42        58.48 (30.06)
 53 Adams, Scott G         44 UC04              1:00.42      58.92  
                 27.58        58.92 (31.34)
 54 Yglesias, Willie J     43 UC38              1:03.69    1:00.44  
                 28.37      1:00.44 (32.07)
 55 Overmyer, Andrew       40 NCMJ                56.40    1:01.25  
                 28.16      1:01.25 (33.09)
 56 Sepanik, Brian J       42 WCM               1:04.43    1:04.78  
                 30.86      1:04.78 (33.92)
 -- Oldershaw, Trevor D    44 UC38                54.56         DQ  
      False start
                 25.31                     
 -- Chapman, John F        43 CRUZ                53.00         NS  
 -- Moore, Scott R         41 MOVY                56.10         NS  
 -- Bolivar, Jose L        43 OREG                52.03         NS  
 -- Bell, Tyson            42 TSUN              1:05.43         NS  
 -- Smithwick, Charles E   40 NCMJ                54.05         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.46  5/22/2010 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Biondi, Matthew N      48 CVMM                46.80      46.83  
                 22.48        46.83 (24.35)
  2 Benucci, Lorenzo       46 AWJ                 49.69      48.81  
                 23.95        48.81 (24.86)
  3 Unruh, Steven L        47 NITR                48.45      48.85  
                 23.56        48.85 (25.29)
  4 De Boisblanc, Michael  46 WCM                 50.50      48.86  
                 23.58        48.86 (25.28)
  5 Cox, Mark              46 PTMS                49.11      49.08  
                 23.46        49.08 (25.62)
  6 Varozza, Mike J        46 TXLA                49.22      49.15  
                 23.43        49.15 (25.72)
  7 Hiltabiddle, Steve     47 1776                50.50      49.68  
                 23.82        49.68 (25.86)
  8 Hobson, Chip L         46 SNM                 50.00      49.78  
                 23.91        49.78 (25.87)
  9 Segal, William N       49 JAM                 49.80      49.88  
                 23.93        49.88 (25.95)
 10 DeBiase, Terry A       49 ARIZ                50.03      50.17  
                 23.97        50.17 (26.20)
 11 O''Dell, Rick           46 BLU                 50.00      50.27  
                 23.85        50.27 (26.42)
 12 Winter, Jarret R       45 CRUZ                50.59      50.46  
                 23.57        50.46 (26.89)
 13 McDonough, John C      45 TOC                 49.50      50.47  
                 24.72        50.47 (25.75)
 14 Bennett, Dennis        48 IAMA                49.81      50.55  
                 23.74        50.55 (26.81)
 15 Pegram, Steve          45 NCMS                51.86      51.36  
                 25.00        51.36 (26.36)
 16 Stahl, Stephen A       49 WCM                 52.90      51.66  
                 24.87        51.66 (26.79)
 17 Boshoff, Nick          45 CVMM                52.43      51.75  
                 24.46        51.75 (27.29)
 18 Jimenez, Carlos A      49 RICE                52.00      51.98  
                 24.83        51.98 (27.15)
 19 McComish, John H       48 OREG                51.70      52.03  
                 24.52        52.03 (27.51)
 20 Volzing, Mace P        49 WAMS                52.67      52.06  
                 25.00        52.06 (27.06)
 21 Rust, Stefan R         46 LRC                 52.52      52.25  
                 24.96        52.25 (27.29)
 22 Moran, Marty           47 MINN                51.96      52.28  
                 25.16        52.28 (27.12)
 23 Kroupa, Andy S         45 BLU                 53.58      52.42  
                 25.20        52.42 (27.22)
 24 Matarangas, Paul       46 UC38                56.00      52.70  
                 25.15        52.70 (27.55)
 25 Smith, Stephen M       47 SAC                 52.99      52.72  
                 25.83        52.72 (26.89)
 26 Ferguson, Daniel B     47 WH2O                52.50      52.82  
                 25.60        52.82 (27.22)
 26 Lichtenwalter, Brian   47 CRUZ                52.00      52.82  
                 25.37        52.82 (27.45)
 28 Bajet, Denis           46 SCSC                52.78      52.86  
                 25.04        52.86 (27.82)
 29 Peschel, Keith D       48 AQUM                51.45      52.96  
                 25.01        52.96 (27.95)
 30 Jarr, Scott            46 STAN                55.23      53.05  
                 25.80        53.05 (27.25)
 31 Hardcastle, Kirk A     45 AKMS                54.60      53.18  
                 25.27        53.18 (27.91)
 32 Bessire, Brent         45 NCMJ                56.24      53.43  
                 25.68        53.43 (27.75)
 33 Kaelle, John           45 OAM                 54.02      53.46  
                 25.28        53.46 (28.18)
 34 Powell, Steven T       46 LAPS                52.11      53.56  
                 25.18        53.56 (28.38)
 35 Moore, Eric C          45 OREG                53.62      53.87  
                 25.32        53.87 (28.55)
 36 Ellis, Andrew F        45 TERR                54.00      53.96  
                 25.82        53.96 (28.14)
 37 Ehrenberger, Dennis K  49 UC38                55.23      54.21  
                 25.23        54.21 (28.98)
 38 Snyder, Daniel B       46 LGSR                56.34      54.30  
                 26.75        54.30 (27.55)
 39 Gogulski, David H      45 NITR                55.49      54.33  
                 26.55        54.33 (27.78)
 40 Oyler, Paul F          48 UC11                54.11      54.35  
                 25.59        54.35 (28.76)
 41 De La Vega, Rafael     45 MELO                54.00      54.36  
                 25.00        54.36 (29.36)
 42 Cacciarelli, Guy A     45 SCA                 55.00      54.40  
                 26.58        54.40 (27.82)
 43 Eldredge, Mark R       45 SMS                 53.66      54.65  
                 25.30        54.65 (29.35)
 44 Vaughn, David R        49 VMST                54.00      54.80  
                 26.92        54.80 (27.88)
 45 Hunt, David N          47 CRUZ                57.50      55.07  
                 26.32        55.07 (28.75)
 46 Dieterich, David       48 PCCM                54.95      55.11  
                 26.52        55.11 (28.59)
 47 Smith, Bryan E         46 PSM                 54.82      55.13  
                 26.32        55.13 (28.81)
 48 Carpenter, Michael J   49 MSMA                55.25      55.32  
                 26.22        55.32 (29.10)
 49 Hewitt, Jeffrey L      45 MELO                55.42      55.43  
                 26.47        55.43 (28.96)
 50 Adams, William A       47 L4S                 56.64      55.62  
                 26.35        55.62 (29.27)
 51 Fisher, Robert R       48 WAMS                57.40      55.64  
                 26.23        55.64 (29.41)
 52 Svinterud, Bjorn       47 SBSM                55.34      55.87  
                 26.53        55.87 (29.34)
 53 Asti, Joel C           45 UC38                59.22      55.88  
                 26.23        55.88 (29.65)
 54 McCarthy, John W       48 LNRS                58.16      56.35  
                 26.99        56.35 (29.36)
 55 Johnson, Steve         47 UC34                57.30      56.58  
                 26.47        56.58 (30.11)
 56 Lueth, Dirk            48 MELO                57.05      56.60  
                 26.76        56.60 (29.84)
 57 Hahn, Darek L          47 JAM                 57.01      56.99  
                 27.45        56.99 (29.54)
 58 Billings, Raymond      49 AKMS                56.92      57.02  
                 27.80        57.02 (29.22)
 59 Sherry, Steve K        47 LGSR                56.50      57.03  
                 27.48        57.03 (29.55)
 60 Hoyt, Brian K          47 CMS                 57.50      57.64  
                 27.55        57.64 (30.09)
 61 Walker, John A         46 USF                 56.50      58.14  
                 27.28        58.14 (30.86)
 62 Paxton, Sean C         45 ROSE                58.60      58.20  
                 27.16        58.20 (31.04)
 63 Candela, Joseph V      47 LVM                 58.00      58.38  
                 28.31        58.38 (30.07)
 64 Crock, John G          47 NEM                 58.37      58.62  
                 27.01        58.62 (31.61)
 65 Villa-Lovoz, Sean T    46 QSS                 58.45      58.70  
                 27.85        58.70 (30.85)
 66 Engelskirchen, Adam G  45 TAM                 57.10      58.80  
                 27.13        58.80 (31.67)
 67 Sawyer, Trevor L       46 MHSA              1:02.50      58.82  
                 27.52        58.82 (31.30)
 68 Branchaud, Jeffrey A   49 MAM                 56.42      58.87  
                 27.53        58.87 (31.34)
 69 Reed, Robert W         49 NUTS                59.47      59.60  
                 27.96        59.60 (31.64)
 70 Catanzaro, Victor      47 MAM               1:10.00    1:00.49  
                 28.39      1:00.49 (32.10)
 70 Carpenter, Scott       47 TAM               1:08.00    1:00.49  
                 28.62      1:00.49 (31.87)
 72 Hjorth, John T         47 SCAQ                57.42    1:00.97  
                 28.07      1:00.97 (32.90)
 73 Cocca, Chris D         48 MELO                59.52    1:01.38  
                 29.36      1:01.38 (32.02)
 74 Lessin, Michael D      49 NUTS              1:02.50    1:01.55  
                 28.82      1:01.55 (32.73)
 75 Havens, Greg J         49 MAAC                57.08    1:03.12  
                 29.15      1:03.12 (33.97)
 76 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan    46 WST               1:01.97    1:03.27  
                 30.06      1:03.27 (33.21)
 77 Tiedemann, Arthur R    48 WM                1:02.50    1:04.54  
                 30.94      1:04.54 (33.60)
 78 Colety, Brian          47 NBA               1:05.00    1:05.65  
                 31.76      1:05.65 (33.89)
 79 France, Kermit         47 WCM               1:07.99    1:06.17  
                 31.51      1:06.17 (34.66)
 80 McAdams, Steve         49 LOM               1:11.55    1:06.59  
                 31.40      1:06.59 (35.19)
 81 Dubrick, Jon S         45 ROSE              1:11.87    1:06.73  
                 31.10      1:06.73 (35.63)
 82 Hall, Matt             46 UC38              1:07.88    1:07.04  
                 30.36      1:07.04 (36.68)
 83 Haberstich, Brian      47 IM                1:05.00    1:08.08  
                 32.16      1:08.08 (35.92)
 84 Makani, Gautam         47 MELO              1:08.00    1:12.13  
                 33.92      1:12.13 (38.21)
 85 Bustillos-Perez, Hect  45 WCM               1:15.00    1:19.79  
                 37.62      1:19.79 (42.17)
 -- Shandrew, Jerry S      48 WH2O                57.30         NS  
 -- Hull, Tim A            49 CHIC                54.50         NS  
 -- Ten Grotenhuis, Dirk   48 TOC                 55.00         NS  
 -- McCool, Chris          49 PALM                50.99         NS  
 -- Boosin, Michael J      47 OREG                51.44         NS  
 -- Clifford, Andy L       47 LOM               1:10.10         NS  
 -- Camacho, Raymond E     49 WH2O              1:00.45         NS  
 -- Cunningham, Geoff T    45 RHMS                58.50         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.59  5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, David E          51 IM                  47.47      47.74  
                 23.16        47.74 (24.58)
  2 Harvill, Tom           52 WAMS                51.00      50.15  
                 24.39        50.15 (25.76)
  3 Mortensen, Franz       50 SCSC                49.98      50.62  
                 23.71        50.62 (26.91)
  4 Mercer, Rich           50 BLU                 49.86      50.79  
                 24.38        50.79 (26.41)
  5 Woolard, Woody         50 UC33                54.78      50.92  
                 24.27        50.92 (26.65)
  6 McAweeney, Michael A   50 SMM                 54.00      51.20  
                 24.64        51.20 (26.56)
  7 Boone, Jon             50 WCM                 52.73      51.56  
                 24.28        51.56 (27.28)
  8 Blichfeldt, Tore       50 UC44                52.56      51.74  
                 24.90        51.74 (26.84)
  9 Gothberg, Brad A       51 WCM                 52.50      52.27  
                 24.99        52.27 (27.28)
 10 Remmert, Greg A        51 WCM                 52.80      52.55  
                 25.03        52.55 (27.52)
 11 Nootbaar, Tom T        50 WCM                 53.72      52.85  
                 25.18        52.85 (27.67)
 12 Valley, Eric           52 MOVY                53.84      52.93  
                 25.68        52.93 (27.25)
 13 Scannell, Michael G    50 ROSE                53.50      53.00  
                 25.78        53.00 (27.22)
 14 Washburne, Brent C     52 OREG                54.62      53.17  
                 25.85        53.17 (27.32)
 15 Wilson, Kurt E         54 CRUZ                53.50      53.19  
                 25.36        53.19 (27.83)
 16 Fischer, James S       50 WMAC                57.33      53.23  
                 25.60        53.23 (27.63)
 17 Keating, Kevin         50 SMAC                54.00      53.41  
                 25.11        53.41 (28.30)
 18 Richardson, Terry      53 ARIZ                54.90      53.63  
                 25.47        53.63 (28.16)
 19 Buchanan, Greg         54 DAM                 54.90      53.65  
                 25.41        53.65 (28.24)
 20 Baker, John            51 SMM                 54.60      53.71  
                 25.75        53.71 (27.96)
 21 Stephenson, Kyle       53 MOVY                54.00      53.75  
                 25.26        53.75 (28.49)
 22 Cook, Doug J           51 WCM                 55.90      53.80  
                 25.81        53.80 (27.99)
 23 Jenkins, Timothy J     52 IM                  53.70      53.83  
                 26.22        53.83 (27.61)
 24 Birnbrich, Chris L     50 NAM                 54.54      53.88  
                 25.86        53.88 (28.02)
 25 Doyas, Greg R          51 FREM                55.64      54.22  
                 26.65        54.22 (27.57)
 26 Autissier, Patrick     51 NEM                 53.00      54.29  
                 26.03        54.29 (28.26)
 27 Allen, Larry W         52 UC38                55.90      54.32  
                 26.86        54.32 (27.46)
 28 James, John A          51 SRM                 54.50      54.45  
                 25.86        54.45 (28.59)
 29 Whelchel, David        52 LIB                 56.66      54.46  
                 25.63        54.46 (28.83)
 30 Miller, Brent D        54 MOVY                56.54      54.51  
                 26.38        54.51 (28.13)
 31 Bosley, Douglas M      51 NEM                 54.90      54.58  
                 26.20        54.58 (28.38)
 32 Richey, Steven C       53 MSMA                56.14      54.59  
                 25.69        54.59 (28.90)
 33 Sfingi, John A         50 MVMS                56.82      54.65  
                 25.80        54.65 (28.85)
 34 Soe, Soren T           50 SCSC                55.99      54.74  
                 26.56        54.74 (28.18)
 35 Grisa, Thomas M        52 WMAC                57.55      55.16  
                 26.36        55.16 (28.80)
 36 Pfaltzgraff, Mark      52 WMAC                56.08      55.32  
                 26.52        55.32 (28.80)
 37 Lileikis, Joseph G     51 OCMT                56.24      55.59  
                 26.80        55.59 (28.79)
 38 Jacobs, Tom            50 SMM                 58.93      55.89  
                 27.40        55.89 (28.49)
 39 Archer, Branch T       54 UC26                57.38      56.05  
                 26.80        56.05 (29.25)
 40 Aubrey, Michael        53 SFTL                58.70      56.10  
                 26.50        56.10 (29.60)
 41 Fisher, Dennis E       54 CSMT                56.30      56.17  
                 27.10        56.17 (29.07)
 42 Anderson, Thomas D     52 MELO                55.17      56.24  
                 26.12        56.24 (30.12)
 43 Henze, John C          50 LOM                 59.75      56.36  
                 27.18        56.36 (29.18)
 44 Woolf, Marlon I        50 NUTS                58.17      56.46  
                 27.11        56.46 (29.35)
 45 Maryatt, Andrew T      53 RAMS                58.00      56.58  
                 27.15        56.58 (29.43)
 46 Boileau, Mike          52 CMS                 58.89      56.66  
                 27.64        56.66 (29.02)
 47 Christensen, Dane V    54 LNRS                59.30      56.86  
                 27.34        56.86 (29.52)
 48 Severance, David A     51 WMAC                57.99      57.07  
                 27.64        57.07 (29.43)
 49 Torgerson, Rob         52 SMAC                59.24      57.13  
                 27.33        57.13 (29.80)
 50 Schmidt, Jeff V        50 MOVY                59.39      57.50  
                 28.00        57.50 (29.50)
 51 Henricks, Ed P         51 SNM                 58.90      57.52  
                 28.05        57.52 (29.47)
 52 Le Vasseur, Andrew P   50 CMS                 58.30      57.65  
                 27.28        57.65 (30.37)
 53 Neuvirth, Paul G       51 NOVA                53.30      58.09  
                 27.13        58.09 (30.96)
 54 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M   52 PCCM                56.00      58.28  
                 28.96        58.28 (29.32)
 55 Fuselier, Stephen A    54 AAAA                58.87      58.46  
                 28.07        58.46 (30.39)
 56 Bathey, Tony E         50 WIND                58.11      58.58  
                 29.20        58.58 (29.38)
 57 Dauginas, Joe          51 UC16                59.31      58.66  
                 28.60        58.66 (30.06)
 58 Wong, John             50 UC33              1:01.65      58.81  
                 28.60        58.81 (30.21)
 59 Hamza, Alex            54 LVTC              1:00.12      58.95  
                 28.47        58.95 (30.48)
 60 Hill, Brian R          51 TEME                58.40      58.99  
                 28.30        58.99 (30.69)
 61 King, Ian E            51 GAJA                58.70      59.01  
                 28.35        59.01 (30.66)
 62 Carlson, Eric          53 LNRS                57.49      59.66  
                 27.61        59.66 (32.05)
 63 Goble, John M          51 QSS               1:01.00      59.79  
                 29.31        59.79 (30.48)
 63 Zoltick, Martin M      51 L4S                 59.60      59.79  
                 28.71        59.79 (31.08)
 65 Miller, Tim            51 STAN                59.25      59.93  
                 29.27        59.93 (30.66)
 66 Thomas, Ken            52 CSTS                59.95    1:00.17  
                 28.80      1:00.17 (31.37)
 67 Piercey, Chuck A       54 MVM                 59.41    1:00.60  
                 28.11      1:00.60 (32.49)
 68 Brenan, Andrew         53 SAC               1:03.50    1:00.73  
                 29.24      1:00.73 (31.49)
 69 Bower, Bruce           52 STAN                59.41    1:01.14  
                 29.49      1:01.14 (31.65)
 70 McNair, Samuel         51 UC15                59.13    1:01.23  
                 29.15      1:01.23 (32.08)
 71 Lebsack, Chester D     54 PCCM              1:03.25    1:01.30  
                 28.26      1:01.30 (33.04)
 72 Campbell, Chris        53 MVM               1:02.49    1:01.97  
                 30.14      1:01.97 (31.83)
 73 Waters, Crick M        52 MELO              1:02.85    1:02.69  
                 28.66      1:02.69 (34.03)
 74 Coombs, Craig J        53 MEMO              1:04.25    1:02.94  
                 29.97      1:02.94 (32.97)
 75 Cortez, Ralph A        51 IAMA                59.18    1:03.44  
                 29.37      1:03.44 (34.07)
 76 Zabotkine, Nikolai V   54 LVM               1:01.00    1:03.54  
                 29.83      1:03.54 (33.71)
 77 Goodlin, Tom           54 PSM               1:05.39    1:05.35  
                 30.44      1:05.35 (34.91)
 78 Sprohge, Chris         51 LOM               1:10.00    1:07.26  
                 32.20      1:07.26 (35.06)
 79 Hess, Bart R           53 MAM                 59.41    1:08.97  
                 32.08      1:08.97 (36.89)
 80 Prince, Adam S         50 SCSC              1:15.00    1:11.50  
                 34.60      1:11.50 (36.90)
 81 Kostyrka, Joel R       53 CMS               1:25.00    1:25.32  
                 41.14      1:25.32 (44.18)
 -- Ionesco, Constantin    50 WMST              1:23.08         NS  
 -- Powers, Robert M       50 AAM                 57.00         NS  
 -- Grubel, Eric E         51 SCA                 59.30         NS  
 -- Pettibone, Chip        52 SRM                 57.74         NS  
 -- Bennett, Michael L     53 CRUZ                56.22         NS  
 -- Lydecker, Charles H    50 BLU                 49.70         NS  
 -- Rodrigues, Gerry A     51 T-26                50.80         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.37  4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R       59 SYSM                50.63      50.98  
                 24.56        50.98 (26.42)
  2 Sherman, Bill          55 MOVY                51.50      51.53  
                 24.89        51.53 (26.64)
  3 Kammerer, Richard F    56 SWOM                51.90      51.67  
                 24.89        51.67 (26.78)
  4 Orten, Frank T         55 CMS                 56.00      52.42  
                 25.03        52.42 (27.39)
  5 Blatt, Michael J       58 VCM                 52.20      52.44  
                 25.24        52.44 (27.20)
  6 Kline, Jeffrey S       55 MELO                55.00      52.76  
                 25.93        52.76 (26.83)
  7 Klein, Jonathan E      56 NCMS                51.64      52.78  
                 25.31        52.78 (27.47)
  8 Reed, Clay F           57 CRUZ                56.00      53.13  
                 25.43        53.13 (27.70)
  9 Evans, Mark E          56 DAM                 52.79      53.18  
                 25.75        53.18 (27.43)
 10 Cutting, Steve         56 TVM                 54.01      53.23  
                 26.26        53.23 (26.97)
 11 Waterworth, Steven F   56 HQNV                54.90      53.82  
                 25.69        53.82 (28.13)
 12 Carter, Paul V         56 TOC                 52.00      54.07  
                 26.10        54.07 (27.97)
 13 Higgins, J Thomas      55 UC37                53.53      54.29  
                 26.33        54.29 (27.96)
 14 Phillips, Mike E       56 WAMS                55.80      54.47  
                 26.00        54.47 (28.47)
 15 Havlik, John R         55 UC14                55.00      55.00  
                 26.33        55.00 (28.67)
 16 Davis, Thomas W        56 ROSE                55.48      55.49  
                 26.95        55.49 (28.54)
 17 Patocchi, Robert J     58 CMAM                57.34      55.62  
                 26.97        55.62 (28.65)
 18 Crowder, Robert T      58 NCMS                54.00      55.69  
                 25.97        55.69 (29.72)
 19 Smith, Darrell J       57 MINN                54.67      56.04  
                 26.96        56.04 (29.08)
 20 Knowles, Andy          59 SWIF                58.52      56.20  
                 26.77        56.20 (29.43)
 21 Winer, Nick            56 NUTS              1:02.50      56.31  
                 27.24        56.31 (29.07)
 22 Alexander, Peter D     55 WMAC                55.66      56.58  
                 26.08        56.58 (30.50)
 23 Heather, Michael R     59 MVN               1:00.74      56.74  
                 27.40        56.74 (29.34)
 24 Shannahan, Mike        56 SAWS                57.20      57.23  
                 26.96        57.23 (30.27)
 25 Cooper, Malcolm        57 HIMA                59.80      57.42  
                 27.59        57.42 (29.83)
 26 Wierema, Dirk          59 UC38                57.37      57.53  
                 27.21        57.53 (30.32)
 26 Black, Boyd E          57 IM                  58.33      57.53  
                 27.51        57.53 (30.02)
 28 Spellberg, Geoff       58 TAM                 58.89      57.55  
                 27.03        57.55 (30.52)
 29 Marsh, Russell L       58 CMS                 56.56      57.87  
                 27.07        57.87 (30.80)
 30 Kubicki, Scott         55 GKMS                59.00      58.13  
                 27.57        58.13 (30.56)
 31 Glenesk, Mark J        58 KMAN              1:00.00      58.14  
                 27.86        58.14 (30.28)
 32 Fremont, Robert        55 WIND                57.90      58.23  
                 27.18        58.23 (31.05)
 33 Blumenthal, Mark W     55 IM                1:00.73      58.36  
                 28.10        58.36 (30.26)
 34 Godoy, Francisco J     55 WMST                58.95      58.65  
                 27.75        58.65 (30.90)
 35 Kenny, Daniel B        56 SMM                 56.31      58.77  
                 27.88        58.77 (30.89)
 36 Mc Bride, Duncan Q     59 LAPS                57.00      58.96  
                 26.79        58.96 (32.17)
 37 Moore, Richard         56 SEMS                57.90      59.11  
                 28.20        59.11 (30.91)
 38 Robert, David W        58 BAM               1:00.31      59.13  
                 28.46        59.13 (30.67)
 39 Bradley, William N     57 SCSC              1:01.00      59.39  
                 27.10        59.39 (32.29)
 40 Mascheroni, Andy       57 TAM               1:00.00      59.66  
                 28.04        59.66 (31.62)
 41 Sheahan, Dan           56 VMST                58.61    1:00.07  
                 28.42      1:00.07 (31.65)
 42 Mitchell, Robert W     55 TCC               1:00.14    1:00.24  
                 28.80      1:00.24 (31.44)
 43 Zubrod, Stephen C      59 CGCC              1:00.77    1:00.64  
                 29.44      1:00.64 (31.20)
 44 Moretti, Didier        55 FREM              1:03.00    1:01.99  
                 29.50      1:01.99 (32.49)
 45 Harvey, Peter          58 ECYM              1:15.00    1:02.07  
                 29.15      1:02.07 (32.92)
 46 Wyson, Joseph          57 LVM               1:04.16    1:02.26  
                 29.48      1:02.26 (32.78)
 47 Sternberg, Scott D     56 ROSE              1:00.74    1:02.43  
                 29.92      1:02.43 (32.51)
 48 Lee, Jack C            56 TXLA              1:00.70    1:04.31  
                 30.09      1:04.31 (34.22)
 49 Otto, Joseph N         55 DAM               1:10.00    1:04.69  
                 30.43      1:04.69 (34.26)
 50 Schultz, Wayne         55 HUMM              1:07.84    1:06.67  
                 30.71      1:06.67 (35.96)
 51 Johnson, David L       58 DAC               1:07.37    1:06.68  
                 31.20      1:06.68 (35.48)
 52 Rollins, Larry         57 DAM               1:08.60    1:08.44  
                 31.92      1:08.44 (36.52)
 53 Shafer, Richard        56 CSTS              1:11.54    1:09.40  
                 33.82      1:09.40 (35.58)
 54 Butz, Richard F        57 AGUA              1:13.00    1:09.85  
                 33.79      1:09.85 (36.06)
 55 Swenor, Gary D         59 NSA               1:05.90    1:10.07  
                 33.75      1:10.07 (36.32)
 56 Schweitzer, Ed         59 SMM               1:22.00    1:12.98  
                 33.70      1:12.98 (39.28)
 57 Ferko, Christopher A   56 ARIZ              1:15.24    1:15.56  
                 33.09      1:15.56 (42.47)
 58 Miller, Andy           59 ECYM              1:35.00    1:22.41  
                 38.67      1:22.41 (43.74)
 59 Forgione, David J      59 MICH              1:36.90    1:44.17  
                 47.40      1:44.17 (56.77)
 60 Diers, Phil J          57 TSUN              1:51.45    1:54.49  
                 54.94      1:54.49 (59.55)
 -- Rogers, Randy          55 PSM                 58.00         DQ  
      False start
 -- Fuller, Brad L         57 ROSE              1:12.25         NS  
 -- Kennedy, Bob L         59 CRUZ                58.01         NS  
 -- Skinner, Peter K       59 STAN              1:05.00         NS  
 -- Miller, John H         55 UC38              1:00.50         NS  
 -- Druz, Loren            58 WCM                 53.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.14  5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Bruce F      60 RICE                54.50      51.99  
                 25.03        51.99 (26.96)
  2 Griffith, James M      61 TOC                 53.50      53.07  
                 25.06        53.07 (28.01)
  3 Dodson, Phil L         61 IM                  54.24      54.83  
                 26.60        54.83 (28.23)
  4 Holt, Tate             62 TAM                 54.50      54.96  
                 26.76        54.96 (28.20)
  5 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM                54.89      55.26  
                 25.76        55.26 (29.50)
  6 Edwards, Wes           60 OREG                59.00      55.31  
                 26.63        55.31 (28.68)
  7 Fochios, Dean T        60 WMAC                55.00      55.40  
                 26.54        55.40 (28.86)
  8 Gruber, Glenn A        64 VCM                 54.99      55.44  
                 26.50        55.44 (28.94)
  9 Perout, Jeffrey J      61 SYSM                56.00      55.59  
                 26.60        55.59 (28.99)
 10 Myers, Greg A          62 TOC                 55.90      55.68  
                 26.49        55.68 (29.19)
 11 Philbrick, Larry K     61 OREG                58.65      56.44  
                 27.53        56.44 (28.91)
 12 Mandel, Barry R        61 WMAC                56.50      56.49  
                 26.66        56.49 (29.83)
 13 Reeder, Richard        61 NOVA                56.00      56.66  
                 26.72        56.66 (29.94)
 14 Haris, Lee D           60 TOC                 59.00      56.80  
                 27.00        56.80 (29.80)
 15 Lukens, Jeffrey        60 MINN                57.00      56.85  
                 26.95        56.85 (29.90)
 16 Bernard, Alan D        64 TAM                 57.24      56.96  
                 27.48        56.96 (29.48)
 17 Stevens, Craig W       61 1776                56.70      57.01  
                 27.86        57.01 (29.15)
 18 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S  60 IM                  56.45      57.43  
                 27.59        57.43 (29.84)
 19 Modjeska, Mark E       61 ARIZ                59.58      57.95  
                 27.31        57.95 (30.64)
 20 Rosen, Robert A        64 CVMM                58.22      58.00  
                 28.39        58.00 (29.61)
 21 Kendrick, Jim A        61 PSM                 58.60      58.03  
                 27.32        58.03 (30.71)
 22 Sapirstein, Julian B   64 USF                 57.04      58.25  
                 28.38        58.25 (29.87)
 23 Tull, James C          60 TAM               1:03.50      58.70  
                 28.08        58.70 (30.62)
 24 Bell, Gordon E         61 WCM                 59.00      59.09  
                 28.09        59.09 (31.00)
 25 Harter, Phillip M      60 FREM              1:01.46      59.67  
                 28.49        59.67 (31.18)
 26 Scheff, Jonathan       61 WIND              1:00.73      59.68  
                 28.95        59.68 (30.73)
 27 Courtney, Jack W       60 AGM                 57.10      59.93  
                 28.85        59.93 (31.08)
 28 Nelson, John P         60 JAMM                59.89    1:00.26  
                 29.14      1:00.26 (31.12)
 29 Foreaker, Don          61 SRM               1:00.00    1:00.34  
                 29.12      1:00.34 (31.22)
 30 Sherrill, Mike         64 TOC               1:02.00    1:00.43  
                 29.21      1:00.43 (31.22)
 31 Blumenthal, Paul D     62 MELO              1:04.10    1:00.63  
                 29.15      1:00.63 (31.48)
 32 Sterne, Erik A         61 ROSE                59.88    1:00.85  
                 29.48      1:00.85 (31.37)
 33 Yensen, Kermit D       60 OREG              1:00.00    1:01.29  
                 30.45      1:01.29 (30.84)
 34 Franzon, Olof          61 ADMS              1:04.00    1:01.31  
                 30.45      1:01.31 (30.86)
 35 Durell, Robert         62 ALB               1:03.43    1:01.79  
                 29.36      1:01.79 (32.43)
 36 Shannon, Robert D      60 AAM               1:02.84    1:01.89  
                 28.43      1:01.89 (33.46)
 37 Stoner, Jon            62 1776              1:03.07    1:02.10  
                 28.93      1:02.10 (33.17)
 38 Lintz, Steve           63 SNM               1:01.98    1:02.67  
                 29.86      1:02.67 (32.81)
 39 Plencner, Bob R        61 NEM               1:02.59    1:02.79  
                 29.35      1:02.79 (33.44)
 40 Small, Stephen A       61 EBAT              1:05.33    1:03.31  
                 29.88      1:03.31 (33.43)
 41 Vraspir, Alan D        63 CAQM              1:04.95    1:03.95  
                 30.13      1:03.95 (33.82)
 42 Ryan, James            61 GSM               1:03.50    1:04.10  
                 30.74      1:04.10 (33.36)
 43 Ahlman, David C        62 WCM               1:05.75    1:05.41  
                 31.27      1:05.41 (34.14)
 44 Maxson, Mark B         61 OAM               1:05.21    1:05.67  
                 30.86      1:05.67 (34.81)
 45 Muntz, Doug Y          63 UC38              1:06.72    1:06.61  
                 31.56      1:06.61 (35.05)
 46 Orbison, Dean T        60 AKMS              1:13.16    1:12.24  
                 34.06      1:12.24 (38.18)
 47 Saltzman, Edward M     63 GAJA              1:10.00    1:12.79  
                 34.38      1:12.79 (38.41)
 48 Levi, Bob              62 SMM               1:25.00    1:22.80  
                 40.14      1:22.80 (42.66)
 49 Terusaki, Steven H     60 ALB               1:25.00    1:23.12  
                 39.23      1:23.12 (43.89)
 50 Robinson, Timothy D    62 UC48              1:38.50    1:25.47  
                 40.80      1:25.47 (44.67)
 -- Martin, Doug           60 ARKM                53.00         DQ  
      Did not finish
 -- Holmes, David B        60 TOC               1:00.00         NS  
 -- Beuttenmuller, David   63 WOW               1:04.00         NS  
 -- Waterbury, Stuart S    60 CMS                 56.07         NS  
 -- Rennels, Glenn D       63 STAN              1:05.45         NS  
 -- Yocom, Douglas N       62 1776              1:01.08         NS  
 -- Legaspi, Adrian        61 GRSC              1:18.13         NS  
 -- Allison, Jack          63 ARIZ              1:06.66         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.42  5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Childs, Lee            65 GOLD                55.50      55.51  
                 26.58        55.51 (28.93)
  2 Wilder, Hugh           66 SRM                 58.00      56.12  
                 26.86        56.12 (29.26)
  3 DeLacy, James R        67 WCM                 58.04      56.83  
                 26.84        56.83 (29.99)
  4 McPherson, Andrew M    67 DAM                 58.50      57.70  
                 27.81        57.70 (29.89)
  5 Rudloff, Edward        66 TOC               1:00.20      59.72  
                 28.51        59.72 (31.21)
  6 Ashford, Wes           65 PCCM              1:00.47    1:00.44  
                 28.19      1:00.44 (32.25)
  7 Meyerhoff, Rick        67 TAM               1:00.00    1:00.47  
                 29.39      1:00.47 (31.08)
  8 Dennis, D Craig        68 WCM               1:01.01    1:02.03  
                 30.84      1:02.03 (31.19)
  9 Mc Clelland, Mac D     65 MAM               1:02.47    1:02.65  
                 29.62      1:02.65 (33.03)
 10 Reichle, Bill          66 BERK              1:04.13    1:02.70  
                 30.21      1:02.70 (32.49)
 11 Quackenbush, Kent F    67 MINN              1:03.80    1:04.52  
                 30.77      1:04.52 (33.75)
 12 Daniels, Larry N       68 MAAC              1:03.00    1:04.74  
                 30.52      1:04.74 (34.22)
 13 Shoor, Kenneth M       65 LAPS              1:06.00    1:05.11  
                 30.68      1:05.11 (34.43)
 14 Brenner, Gary R        66 SMM               1:07.99    1:05.36  
                 31.04      1:05.36 (34.32)
 15 Olson, Robert H        69 WCM               1:02.66    1:05.45  
                 30.44      1:05.45 (35.01)
 16 Saplys, Al             66 MICH              1:07.60    1:05.90  
                 31.24      1:05.90 (34.66)
 17 Gleser, Robert A       68 CMS               1:08.00    1:06.54  
                 32.72      1:06.54 (33.82)
 18 Crocket, Alex          69 FGST              1:06.90    1:06.59  
                 31.34      1:06.59 (35.25)
 19 Owens, Robert A        67 VCM               1:06.00    1:06.92  
                 31.50      1:06.92 (35.42)
 20 Farmer, Michael W      66 ROSE              1:07.89    1:08.60  
                 32.51      1:08.60 (36.09)
 21 Ugarkovich, David M    66 TVM               1:08.00    1:10.33  
                 34.60      1:10.33 (35.73)
 22 Wilson, Dale           68 UC44              1:19.56    1:12.07  
                 32.14      1:12.07 (39.93)
 23 Class, Patrick L       65 SNM               1:14.56    1:13.61  
                 34.83      1:13.61 (38.78)
 24 Cohen, Jeremy M        65 TEME              1:13.95    1:13.65  
                 34.09      1:13.65 (39.56)
 25 Stone, Brett           65 DAM               1:13.75    1:14.37  
                 34.58      1:14.37 (39.79)
 26 Stambolis, James N     66 TAM               1:18.00    1:17.08  
                 36.88      1:17.08 (40.20)
 27 Peterson, Richard A    66 MELO              1:22.00    1:21.40  
                 38.99      1:21.40 (42.41)
 -- Burr, Ken M            69 WCM               1:13.00         NS  
 -- Marra, Stephen R       65 MELO              2:00.10         NS  
 -- Tucker, William E      65 NBA               1:29.94         NS  
 -- Kilz, Raymond J        66 MVN               1:25.00         NS  
 -- Batten, Hugh N         67 MSCA              1:07.99         NS  
 -- Abbott, William A      67 CMS                 59.30         NS  
 -- Dorey, Frederick J     65 TOC               1:12.00         NS  
 -- Young, Julius W        67 USF                 57.00         NS  
 -- Wright, Larry E        65 PSM               1:00.14         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.05  5/4/2008  JEFF FARRELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Elder, James E         71 TOC                 56.91      56.51  
                 26.67        56.51 (29.84)
  2 Burns, Richard         70 TAM                 59.00      56.80  
                 27.21        56.80 (29.59)
  3 Landis, Tom            72 OREG                58.79    1:00.76  
                 29.11      1:00.76 (31.65)
  4 Pilger, Robert T       70 PSM               1:03.91    1:02.05  
                 29.70      1:02.05 (32.35)
  5 Willert, Dan T         71 WCM               1:03.50    1:02.29  
                 30.15      1:02.29 (32.14)
  6 Andersen, Peter        70 SDSM              1:02.57    1:02.70  
                 29.53      1:02.70 (33.17)
  7 Ralphs, Tony           70 SDSM              1:04.81    1:05.70  
                 31.81      1:05.70 (33.89)
  8 Raffaelli, Larry L     71 VCM               1:09.60    1:07.60  
                 33.35      1:07.60 (34.25)
  9 Walker, Larry          70 SDSM              1:09.42    1:07.84  
                 31.97      1:07.84 (35.87)
 10 Hultin, Walter B       70 CMS               1:12.00    1:09.31  
                 32.26      1:09.31 (37.05)
 11 Bell, John L           71 SDSM              1:06.63    1:09.85  
                 32.24      1:09.85 (37.61)
 12 Von Tagen, Karl E      70 OREG              1:02.50    1:11.39  
                 35.04      1:11.39 (36.35)
 13 Carroll, Jim           70 BMST              1:14.07    1:11.89  
                 32.10      1:11.89 (39.79)
 14 Walker, Joseph R       72 SNM               1:17.00    1:13.86  
                 36.39      1:13.86 (37.47)
 15 Avery, John H          71 MM                1:23.15    1:20.14  
                 38.39      1:20.14 (41.75)
 16 Esswein, Gene A        72 QSS               1:25.00    1:20.43  
                 39.16      1:20.43 (41.27)
 17 Mc Carthy, Raymond M   70 CRUZ              1:21.00    1:21.57  
                 39.27      1:21.57 (42.30)
 18 Campen, Gary           70 PSM               1:23.09    1:23.79  
                 39.35      1:23.79 (44.44)
 19 Goldbas, Mervyn E      71 SFTL              1:16.50    1:24.83  
                 38.25      1:24.83 (46.58)
 20 Cannan, Patrick        73 NCMJ              1:27.30    1:33.35  
                 41.90      1:33.35 (51.45)
 -- Belluomini, Robert A   72 TOC               1:17.07         NS  
 -- Harwood, James W       72 TOC               1:16.09         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 58.68  5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Blake, William V       77 MOST              1:15.00    1:20.98  
                 36.10      1:20.98 (44.88)
  2 Thomas, Nate           76 ZEN               1:40.06    1:28.71  
                 41.15      1:28.71 (47.56)
  3 Stone, Herbert         79 LOM               1:40.50    1:49.58  
 
 Event 22  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:09.04  2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Radcliff, David A      80 OREG              1:10.40    1:04.60N 
                 31.15      1:04.60 (33.45)
  2 Mayo, Robert W         80 WCM               1:24.31    1:18.85  
                 38.04      1:18.85 (40.81)
  3 Sulzbach, John F       80 MELO              1:18.00    1:19.21  
                 38.13      1:19.21 (41.08)
  4 Drobner, Sherwin       80 SFTL              1:25.67    1:21.74  
                 39.11      1:21.74 (42.63)
  5 Stupfel, Norman E      81 WCM               1:25.46    1:21.94  
                 38.03      1:21.94 (43.91)
  6 Fritz, Jack R          81 ARIZ              1:34.48    1:29.01  
                 42.72      1:29.01 (46.29)
  7 Conkey, Jim            82 SNM               1:34.25    1:35.18  
                 46.43      1:35.18 (48.75)
  8 Hathaway, Pierre       83 AAM               1:43.00    1:38.20  
                 47.13      1:38.20 (51.07)
  9 Goldsmith, Harry S     84 AAM               1:40.00    1:44.59  
                 51.69      1:44.59 (52.90)
 10 Knowles, Percy         83 SWIF              1:48.58    1:51.62  
                 54.37      1:51.62 (57.25)
 -- Beach, Robert E        83 SPM               1:45.00         NS  
 -- Brown, Donald L        80 WCM               1:38.00         NS  
 
 Event 22  Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:10.92  4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L         86 SMM               2:20.00    2:11.36  
                 58.66    2:11.36 (1:12.70)
  2 Roudebush, George M    89 PSM               2:21.00    2:21.12  
               1:05.97    2:21.12 (1:15.15)
 
 Event 22  Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.26  3/21/2004 WOODROW BOWERSOCK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKinley, Howard M     92 TOC               2:14.57    2:46.22      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                      5/3/2014 - 12:58 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 23  Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:14.90  5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R   24 SRM               2:22.00    2:19.87  
                 31.42      1:06.47 (35.05)
        1:43.11 (36.64)     2:19.87 (36.76)
  2 Smith, Molly A         22 NEM               2:33.97    2:27.85  
                 33.54      1:10.65 (37.11)
        1:48.93 (38.28)     2:27.85 (38.92)
  3 Stacy, Jessica         24 OREG              2:35.00    2:28.12  
                 33.93      1:11.30 (37.37)
        1:49.60 (38.30)     2:28.12 (38.52)
  4 Johnson, Giulia S      24 ECAM              2:35.00    2:29.64  
                 32.19      1:09.17 (36.98)
        1:48.74 (39.57)     2:29.64 (40.90)
  5 Clark, Allison R       23 OREG              2:44.37    2:36.13  
                 35.60      1:15.54 (39.94)
        1:55.84 (40.30)     2:36.13 (40.29)
  6 Cooper, Morgan         23 NEM               2:41.51    2:39.75  
                 36.08      1:16.71 (40.63)
        1:57.92 (41.21)     2:39.75 (41.83)
  7 Skoda, Anette A        22 LAMV              2:45.38    2:45.09  
                 36.90      1:18.56 (41.66)
        2:00.66 (42.10)     2:45.09 (44.43)
  8 Roth, Tenae            24 USF               2:50.00    2:45.58  
                 35.44      1:16.62 (41.18)
        2:00.38 (43.76)     2:45.58 (45.20)
  9 Ehrke, Allison         24 WLAC              2:52.00    2:49.70  
                 36.89      1:19.58 (42.69)
        2:03.50 (43.92)     2:49.70 (46.20)
 10 Danner, Alexa L        22 DAM               2:40.80    2:50.95  
                 38.16      1:21.23 (43.07)
        2:05.88 (44.65)     2:50.95 (45.07)
 11 McKiernan, Alex M      20 PSM               2:55.00    2:55.96  
                 38.98      1:23.31 (44.33)
        2:09.65 (46.34)     2:55.96 (46.31)
 12 Dodd, Kara             21 NSA               3:02.20    3:04.87  
                 40.46      1:26.75 (46.29)
        2:15.07 (48.32)     3:04.87 (49.80)
 -- Teng, Fei              19 CALM              2:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:09.05  2/6/2010  MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Houston, Katy          26 TOC               2:22.00    2:21.16  
                 31.56      1:07.17 (35.61)
        1:43.81 (36.64)     2:21.16 (37.35)
  2 Beaudreau, Lauren A    26 WCM               2:25.25    2:21.43  
                 31.55      1:07.14 (35.59)
        1:44.11 (36.97)     2:21.43 (37.32)
  3 Fuchs, Lauren          27 L4S               2:35.05    2:31.11  
                 34.04      1:12.12 (38.08)
        1:51.49 (39.37)     2:31.11 (39.62)
  4 Ballenger, Marie A     27 USF               2:35.00    2:33.05  
                 33.86      1:12.15 (38.29)
        1:51.99 (39.84)     2:33.05 (41.06)
  5 Curran, Caitie B       26 GAJA              2:42.99    2:35.30  
                 35.49      1:14.92 (39.43)
        1:54.83 (39.91)     2:35.30 (40.47)
  6 Baker, Megan E         28 STAN              2:41.48    2:35.88  
                 35.29      1:14.47 (39.18)
        1:54.97 (40.50)     2:35.88 (40.91)
  7 Huggett, Megan E       26 CRUZ              2:41.59    2:36.58  
                 35.65      1:14.71 (39.06)
        1:55.13 (40.42)     2:36.58 (41.45)
  8 Kelso, LeeAnn          26 CHIC              2:43.00    2:38.22  
                 34.88      1:14.92 (40.04)
        1:55.82 (40.90)     2:38.22 (42.40)
  9 Bruns, Anneliesse C    28 DKTA              2:48.33    2:41.90  
                 35.85      1:17.18 (41.33)
        1:59.14 (41.96)     2:41.90 (42.76)
 10 Lyons, Liv M           28 QSS               2:45.22    2:54.35  
                 37.40      1:20.99 (43.59)
        2:07.03 (46.04)     2:54.35 (47.32)
 11 Nonaka, Sara M         28 USF               3:17.00    3:18.69  
                 43.06      1:33.59 (50.53)
        2:26.43 (52.84)     3:18.69 (52.26)
 -- Vanauken, Skylar       26 USF               2:40.00         NS  
 -- Baeder, Lauren S       29 SRVM              2:45.80         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:15.99  1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hardin, Meghan S       32 NBA               2:35.49    2:33.86  
                 34.41      1:12.61 (38.20)
        1:52.65 (40.04)     2:33.86 (41.21)
  2 Bronson, Meredith C    32 MVM               2:48.99    2:38.36  
                 35.33      1:15.29 (39.96)
        1:56.01 (40.72)     2:38.36 (42.35)
  3 Metz, Amanda           33 OREG              2:47.22    2:43.77  
                 36.60      1:17.37 (40.77)
        1:59.55 (42.18)     2:43.77 (44.22)
  4 Chinn, Sarah M         30 MAM               2:54.32    2:46.85  
                 39.20      1:21.00 (41.80)
        2:03.68 (42.68)     2:46.85 (43.17)
  5 Duby, Kristin A        34 DAM               2:50.10    2:53.46  
                 38.80      1:22.28 (43.48)
        2:07.53 (45.25)     2:53.46 (45.93)
  6 Conway, Erin M         33 YPAC              3:06.11    2:57.41  
                 40.11      1:25.03 (44.92)
        2:11.33 (46.30)     2:57.41 (46.08)
  7 Stutz, Kathleen J      31 SFTL              3:08.14    3:10.94  
                 44.12      1:31.79 (47.67)
        2:20.88 (49.09)     3:10.94 (50.06)
  8 DeMarco, Robyn         33 CONN              3:29.08    3:31.31  
                 47.37      1:40.24 (52.87)
        2:35.37 (55.13)     3:31.31 (55.94)
 
 Event 23  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.84  4/1/2012  CYNTHIA LEWIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie           37 STAN              2:17.39    2:19.36  
                 31.32      1:06.63 (35.31)
        1:42.41 (35.78)     2:19.36 (36.95)
  2 Lewis, Cynthia J       38 WIND              2:23.59    2:19.74  
                 32.15      1:07.60 (35.45)
        1:43.22 (35.62)     2:19.74 (36.52)
  3 Bimson, Sarah C        35 DAM               2:30.00    2:25.92  
                 32.70      1:09.27 (36.57)
        1:47.52 (38.25)     2:25.92 (38.40)
  4 Lee, Jodi L            36 CMS               2:36.44    2:26.37  
                 33.33      1:10.42 (37.09)
        1:48.14 (37.72)     2:26.37 (38.23)
  5 Perez, Sarah M         38 WMAC              2:33.52    2:31.57  
                 33.96      1:11.84 (37.88)
        1:51.21 (39.37)     2:31.57 (40.36)
  6 Downing, Jennifer      35 NEM               2:36.11    2:37.03  
                 34.82      1:14.28 (39.46)
        1:55.31 (41.03)     2:37.03 (41.72)
  7 Vultaggio, Maisie      39 LVTC              2:59.00    2:49.53  
                 39.27      1:21.20 (41.93)
        2:05.00 (43.80)     2:49.53 (44.53)
  8 Kramer, Stephanie      39 NOVA              2:54.20    2:50.64  
                 39.38      1:22.32 (42.94)
        2:06.92 (44.60)     2:50.64 (43.72)
  9 Schneider, Erin E      35 WMAC              2:55.01    2:51.17  
                 39.77      1:24.38 (44.61)
        2:07.81 (43.43)     2:51.17 (43.36)
 10 Kjellberg, Ulrike S    38 NEM               2:55.95    2:51.27  
                 39.34      1:23.44 (44.10)
        2:08.29 (44.85)     2:51.27 (42.98)
 11 Menozzi, Elizabeth     36 UC38              2:51.81    2:52.47  
                 38.98      1:21.97 (42.99)
        2:07.15 (45.18)     2:52.47 (45.32)
 12 Bickert, Monika        38 MELO              2:56.31    2:56.53  
                 41.80      1:26.06 (44.26)
        2:10.79 (44.73)     2:56.53 (45.74)
 13 Segerson, Karen E      39 PSM               2:59.02    3:01.04  
                 39.94      1:25.86 (45.92)
        2:13.35 (47.49)     3:01.04 (47.69)
 14 So, Charissa H         36 CTM               3:09.99    3:03.21  
                 41.35      1:27.25 (45.90)
        2:14.53 (47.28)     3:03.21 (48.68)
 15 Hansel, Neila          38 WCM               3:04.96    3:03.24  
                 40.46      1:26.56 (46.10)
        2:14.64 (48.08)     3:03.24 (48.60)
 
 Event 23  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.06  5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Seider, Wenke K        44 OJAI              2:27.39    2:25.57  
                 32.85      1:09.77 (36.92)
        1:47.80 (38.03)     2:25.57 (37.77)
  2 Day, Nadine K          43 INDY              2:33.28    2:32.98  
                 35.71      1:14.82 (39.11)
        1:54.08 (39.26)     2:32.98 (38.90)
  3 Tomac, Jayna M         42 OREG              2:38.00    2:33.95  
                 34.72      1:14.27 (39.55)
        1:54.70 (40.43)     2:33.95 (39.25)
  4 Goodale, Rainy M       44 NEM               2:35.92    2:37.11  
                 35.68      1:15.44 (39.76)
        1:56.26 (40.82)     2:37.11 (40.85)
  5 Straley, Jenifer E     43 ROSE              2:48.00    2:44.25  
                 36.78      1:17.82 (41.04)
        2:00.80 (42.98)     2:44.25 (43.45)
  6 Hertzer, Cynthia J     44 CRUZ              2:50.00    2:44.62  
                 38.88      1:20.15 (41.27)
        2:02.25 (42.10)     2:44.62 (42.37)
  7 Framke, Erin C         40 CMS               2:46.78    2:46.03  
                 37.39      1:19.00 (41.61)
        2:02.11 (43.11)     2:46.03 (43.92)
  8 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   42 MACS              2:48.00    2:47.06  
                 37.94      1:19.57 (41.63)
        2:04.05 (44.48)     2:47.06 (43.01)
  9 Mc Gaughey, Carrie D   42 WCM               2:50.10    2:47.30  
                 37.46      1:18.87 (41.41)
        2:02.62 (43.75)     2:47.30 (44.68)
 10 Rodriguez, Karin       42 WOOD              2:51.80    2:47.59  
                 39.00      1:21.58 (42.58)
        2:05.02 (43.44)     2:47.59 (42.57)
 11 Blessing, Leigh Ann    44 TCAM              2:52.00    2:48.02  
                 37.56      1:20.16 (42.60)
        2:04.06 (43.90)     2:48.02 (43.96)
 12 Bryant, Lynn           41 USF               3:00.52    2:51.05  
                 39.21      1:23.29 (44.08)
        2:07.23 (43.94)     2:51.05 (43.82)
 13 Beeman, Ashley C       42 CONN              2:48.96    2:51.84  
                 38.11      1:20.73 (42.62)
        2:05.57 (44.84)     2:51.84 (46.27)
 14 Keith, Lisa            44 PSM               3:00.00    2:52.80  
                 38.58      1:21.70 (43.12)
        2:06.98 (45.28)     2:52.80 (45.82)
 15 Koehler, Deanna C      44 CVMM              3:05.94    2:54.10  
                 40.15      1:23.73 (43.58)
        2:09.04 (45.31)     2:54.10 (45.06)
 16 Haberstich, Carrie     42 IM                2:57.06    2:57.16  
                 39.84      1:24.72 (44.88)
        2:10.45 (45.73)     2:57.16 (46.71)
 17 Wegner, Karin M        41 LVM               3:00.00    3:03.00  
                 40.84      1:27.38 (46.54)
        2:15.52 (48.14)     3:03.00 (47.48)
 18 Khalil, Heidi G        43 ROSE              3:01.20    3:06.84  
                 41.46      1:28.71 (47.25)
        2:17.75 (49.04)     3:06.84 (49.09)
 19 Volz, Kristin R        40 SFTL              3:01.28    3:26.02  
                 48.61      1:40.69 (52.08)
        2:33.73 (53.04)     3:26.02 (52.29)
 20 Belsky, Marjorie E     43 LVM               3:15.00    3:29.73  
                 45.96      1:37.78 (51.82)
        2:32.89 (55.11)     3:29.73 (56.84)
 21 Santilhano, Michele K  43 MELO              4:15.00    4:00.15  
                 56.59    1:57.77 (1:01.18)
      2:58.89 (1:01.12)   4:00.15 (1:01.26)
 -- Sondgroth, Tracey A    41 MELO              2:59.00         NS  
 -- Barna, Heather K       43 NEM               2:58.37         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:22.76  5/1/2011  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel S         45 ARIZ              2:33.05    2:31.28  
                 34.93      1:13.55 (38.62)
        1:52.57 (39.02)     2:31.28 (38.71)
  2 Werner, Haleigh A      45 PSM               2:38.05    2:33.57  
                 34.88      1:14.24 (39.36)
        1:53.63 (39.39)     2:33.57 (39.94)
  3 Simmons, Cheryl A      47 ROSE              2:42.75    2:42.55  
                 37.21      1:17.78 (40.57)
        2:00.02 (42.24)     2:42.55 (42.53)
  4 Hall, Julie A          45 WMAC              2:45.52    2:46.35  
                 37.04      1:19.08 (42.04)
        2:02.63 (43.55)     2:46.35 (43.72)
  5 Levy, Karen D          45 MELO              2:54.87    2:46.74  
                 37.73      1:20.12 (42.39)
        2:03.44 (43.32)     2:46.74 (43.30)
  6 Cleven, Detra R        45 BSCM              2:54.15    2:47.53  
                 37.41      1:20.17 (42.76)
        2:02.89 (42.72)     2:47.53 (44.64)
  7 Weiderman, Jennifer    47 CVMM              2:52.94    2:47.88  
                 37.00      1:19.16 (42.16)
        2:03.05 (43.89)     2:47.88 (44.83)
  8 Jurey, Mary K          47 TXLA              2:49.09    2:48.17  
                 37.94      1:20.01 (42.07)
        2:03.42 (43.41)     2:48.17 (44.75)
  9 Santos, Debbie M       45 WCM               2:51.78    2:49.75  
                 38.04      1:20.74 (42.70)
        2:05.20 (44.46)     2:49.75 (44.55)
 10 Goldberg, Michelle L   45 DAM               2:55.47    2:52.44  
                 40.62      1:24.95 (44.33)
        2:09.24 (44.29)     2:52.44 (43.20)
 11 Donaldson, Deborah L   49 CHIC              2:55.00    2:54.54  
                 37.67      1:21.72 (44.05)
        2:07.55 (45.83)     2:54.54 (46.99)
 12 Bechhoefer, Marta      46 CRUZ              2:56.49    2:56.26  
                 40.91      1:26.53 (45.62)
        2:10.85 (44.32)     2:56.26 (45.41)
 13 Sheeper, Lisa M        49 MELO              3:05.50    2:57.45  
                 41.44      1:27.31 (45.87)
        2:13.43 (46.12)     2:57.45 (44.02)
 14 Thilker, Lisa A        48 CMS               3:00.16    2:58.26  
                 41.16      1:26.25 (45.09)
        2:12.48 (46.23)     2:58.26 (45.78)
 15 Asnault, Wendy         45 CHIC              2:59.45    2:59.86  
                 41.72      1:27.42 (45.70)
        2:14.05 (46.63)     2:59.86 (45.81)
 16 Phalen, Jennifer R     49 DAM               2:59.68    3:04.04  
                 41.47      1:28.13 (46.66)
        2:15.28 (47.15)     3:04.04 (48.76)
 17 Barry, Robin B         47 LVM               3:04.97    3:04.55  
                 43.57      1:30.50 (46.93)
        2:17.79 (47.29)     3:04.55 (46.76)
 18 May, Jennifer L        45 WMAC              3:04.21    3:05.72  
                 40.17      1:27.60 (47.43)
        2:16.52 (48.92)     3:05.72 (49.20)
 19 Dunn, Bridget A        46 CMS               3:11.07    3:09.99  
                 42.08      1:30.58 (48.50)
        2:21.23 (50.65)     3:09.99 (48.76)
 -- Daniels, Carolyn       47 CONN              3:43.55         DQ  
      One hand touch
                 48.98      1:46.10 (57.12)
      2:46.31 (1:00.21)                    
 -- Bulman, Robin A        48 SRM               3:00.44         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                 40.62      1:28.08 (47.46)
        2:16.87 (48.79)                    
 -- Millstein, Roberta L   48 DAM               3:17.26         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:29.92  2/20/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Karin         50 TVM               2:45.00    2:39.71  
                 36.31      1:16.28 (39.97)
        1:57.41 (41.13)     2:39.71 (42.30)
  2 Crouch, Kim            52 CMS               2:42.33    2:42.56  
                 36.58      1:17.83 (41.25)
        2:00.09 (42.26)     2:42.56 (42.47)
  3 Glassman, Lucille R    51 FREM              2:41.57    2:42.71  
                 37.70      1:18.77 (41.07)
        2:01.18 (42.41)     2:42.71 (41.53)
  4 Gregory, Ellen D       50 INDY              2:49.52    2:47.80  
                 37.98      1:20.00 (42.02)
        2:03.48 (43.48)     2:47.80 (44.32)
  5 Campbell, Ellen A      51 CMS               2:53.78    2:48.66  
                 38.28      1:20.66 (42.38)
        2:04.81 (44.15)     2:48.66 (43.85)
  6 Matena, Jana           51 MELO              2:50.04    2:49.55  
                 38.22      1:20.72 (42.50)
        2:04.61 (43.89)     2:49.55 (44.94)
  7 Kuwahara, Lisa K       51 UTAH              2:49.31    2:51.10  
                 39.26      1:22.39 (43.13)
        2:06.95 (44.56)     2:51.10 (44.15)
  8 Bunch, Brigid J        50 ARIZ              2:57.30    2:51.41  
                 37.27      1:19.90 (42.63)
        2:04.95 (45.05)     2:51.41 (46.46)
  9 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   51 ARIZ              2:56.76    2:53.00  
                 39.25      1:23.44 (44.19)
        2:08.54 (45.10)     2:53.00 (44.46)
 10 Lepinski, Cokie        54 NUTS              2:55.00    2:53.98  
                 39.56      1:23.72 (44.16)
        2:08.15 (44.43)     2:53.98 (45.83)
 11 Brannon, Peggy C       54 AKMS              3:02.90    2:55.13  
                 39.93      1:23.88 (43.95)
        2:09.22 (45.34)     2:55.13 (45.91)
 12 Caswell, MJ            53 OREG              3:00.00    2:59.48  
                 41.25      1:26.23 (44.98)
        2:12.69 (46.46)     2:59.48 (46.79)
 13 Sotelo, Sophia S       53 WCM               2:52.32    3:00.92  
                 40.90      1:24.78 (43.88)
        2:11.63 (46.85)     3:00.92 (49.29)
 14 Vincent, Nancy C       54 OREG              3:02.38    3:05.78  
                 41.17      1:27.37 (46.20)
        2:15.27 (47.90)     3:05.78 (50.51)
 15 Hodges, Jennifer A     52 MAAC              3:17.26    3:10.62  
                 42.76      1:30.68 (47.92)
        2:21.31 (50.63)     3:10.62 (49.31)
 16 Fox, Christina M       53 OREG              3:22.00    3:22.72  
                 44.34      1:34.60 (50.26)
        2:27.34 (52.74)     3:22.72 (55.38)
 17 Cushman, Susan         51 LVM               3:20.00    3:24.21  
                 46.18      1:38.21 (52.03)
        2:31.41 (53.20)     3:24.21 (52.80)
 18 Kripke, Liz            52 NEM               3:36.90    3:37.11  
                 46.76      1:40.62 (53.86)
        2:39.67 (59.05)     3:37.11 (57.44)
 -- Ward, Lisa A           50 WCM               2:42.00         NS  
 -- Hafner, Hilary R       54 SRM               2:54.02         NS  
 -- Toner, Karlin          52 GMUP              3:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:40.19  5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D            59 UTAH              2:45.40    2:45.48  
                 38.50      1:20.43 (41.93)
        2:02.69 (42.26)     2:45.48 (42.79)
  2 Mareb, Karen M         55 NEM               2:46.74    2:45.96  
                 37.62      1:19.84 (42.22)
        2:03.39 (43.55)     2:45.96 (42.57)
  3 Cook, Jenny L          56 UCLA              2:48.23    2:46.13  
                 37.04      1:18.49 (41.45)
        2:01.88 (43.39)     2:46.13 (44.25)
  4 Estel, Beth A          58 NEM               2:48.50    2:53.75  
                 37.39      1:21.43 (44.04)
        2:07.39 (45.96)     2:53.75 (46.36)
  5 Finch, Merry B         59 YCMS              3:06.39    3:05.08  
                 41.61      1:28.53 (46.92)
        2:16.85 (48.32)     3:05.08 (48.23)
  6 Steil, Tamara R        59 MICH              3:11.18    3:09.86  
                 43.36      1:31.31 (47.95)
        2:20.33 (49.02)     3:09.86 (49.53)
  7 Dolan LaMar, Diana     56 SDSM              3:10.49    3:10.94  
                 42.56      1:29.97 (47.41)
        2:20.06 (50.09)     3:10.94 (50.88)
  8 Huang, Cathy           59 YPAC              3:30.00    3:12.27  
                 45.02      1:34.31 (49.29)
        2:23.32 (49.01)     3:12.27 (48.95)
  9 Van Cleave, Julie M    55 WMAC              3:12.57    3:16.74  
                 43.36      1:33.23 (49.87)
        2:24.59 (51.36)     3:16.74 (52.15)
 10 Mitchell, Alison A     59 MVN               3:17.25    3:17.37  
                 45.42      1:35.45 (50.03)
        2:27.51 (52.06)     3:17.37 (49.86)
 11 Nicholson, Nancy A     57 SCA               3:22.10    3:17.51  
                 43.75      1:34.85 (51.10)
        2:27.93 (53.08)     3:17.51 (49.58)
 12 Marshfield, Ann K      55 O*H*              3:20.40    3:19.71  
                 42.34      1:31.24 (48.90)
        2:24.64 (53.40)     3:19.71 (55.07)
 13 Mothersill, Jane C     57 NUTS              3:17.89    3:20.22  
                 45.14      1:36.34 (51.20)
        2:28.80 (52.46)     3:20.22 (51.42)
 14 Mangan, Martina G      55 OREG              3:40.69    3:30.94  
                 48.42      1:42.78 (54.36)
        2:39.28 (56.50)     3:30.94 (51.66)
 15 Marnell, Mary          57 WCM               3:40.80    3:41.06  
                 49.29      1:44.69 (55.40)
        2:42.94 (58.25)     3:41.06 (58.12)
 16 Schueckler, Leslie     58 BSM               3:38.95    3:44.98  
                 51.88      1:49.85 (57.97)
        2:47.73 (57.88)     3:44.98 (57.25)
 -- Berg, Tonya K          55 PSM               2:53.00         DQ  
                 39.59      1:22.94 (43.35)
        2:08.75 (45.81)                    
 -- Chapman, Linda         58 PSM               3:03.82         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                 38.68      1:22.17 (43.49)
        2:09.07 (46.90)                    
 -- Nash, Betsy            58 LOM               3:25.17         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:52.02  4/15/2012 DEB WALKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra        61 WH2O              3:00.00    3:01.50  
                 40.89      1:26.62 (45.73)
        2:12.77 (46.15)     3:01.50 (48.73)
  2 Kohn, Catherine K      61 SLAM              3:00.00    3:03.10  
                 43.16      1:29.88 (46.72)
        2:17.11 (47.23)     3:03.10 (45.99)
  3 Alexander, Martha A    64 WCM               3:22.47    3:18.05  
                 44.82      1:34.45 (49.63)
        2:26.22 (51.77)     3:18.05 (51.83)
  4 Schulbach, Cathy       60 LGSR              3:19.64    3:19.66  
                 47.10      1:37.55 (50.45)
        2:29.12 (51.57)     3:19.66 (50.54)
  5 Smith, Patty           61 SCAC              3:00.64    3:21.08  
                 43.26      1:31.37 (48.11)
        2:24.31 (52.94)     3:21.08 (56.77)
  6 Ehrke, Nancy L         60 WMAC              3:21.08    3:21.36  
                 46.09      1:37.92 (51.83)
        2:30.14 (52.22)     3:21.36 (51.22)
  7 Seaton, Jessica W      61 WH2O              3:20.00    3:24.04  
                 46.14      1:37.83 (51.69)
        2:30.48 (52.65)     3:24.04 (53.56)
  8 Merena, Elizabeth J    61 BCTM              3:25.38    3:30.42  
                 45.86      1:39.03 (53.17)
        2:34.64 (55.61)     3:30.42 (55.78)
  9 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  62 LOM               3:28.78    3:30.95  
                 48.19      1:41.50 (53.31)
        2:36.05 (54.55)     3:30.95 (54.90)
 10 Collins, Susan M       64 WCM               3:42.00    3:39.17  
                 50.73      1:47.29 (56.56)
        2:43.87 (56.58)     3:39.17 (55.30)
 11 Hepworth, Linda        60 RHMS              4:00.17    3:46.02  
                 51.20      1:48.82 (57.62)
        2:47.36 (58.54)     3:46.02 (58.66)
 12 Myer, Cynthia J        61 IMSC              3:43.20    3:46.17  
                 52.71      1:52.65 (59.94)
        2:48.76 (56.11)     3:46.17 (57.41)
 13 Schneider, Mary P      61 WMAC              4:07.07    4:17.25  
                 56.29    2:00.19 (1:03.90)
      3:07.87 (1:07.68)   4:17.25 (1:09.38)
 -- Bauer, Jeannette M     64 SCA               3:36.12         NS  
 -- Gill, Kathy M          60 DAM               3:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:01.50  4/4/2004  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Slifer, Kathy M        68 NEM               3:20.27    3:16.60  
                 46.06      1:34.83 (48.77)
        2:26.53 (51.70)     3:16.60 (50.07)
  2 Gettling, Janet        65 OREG              3:20.61    3:17.21  
                 46.67      1:36.86 (50.19)
        2:27.54 (50.68)     3:17.21 (49.67)
  3 Carruthers, Kate M     65 PSM               3:22.66    3:31.22  
                 47.47      1:40.49 (53.02)
        2:37.69 (57.20)     3:31.22 (53.53)
  4 Waggoner, Gloria       66 HMS               3:48.00    3:42.76  
                 49.38      1:45.67 (56.29)
        2:44.01 (58.34)     3:42.76 (58.75)
  5 Christenson, Candy J   67 WMAC              3:50.56    3:52.65  
                 50.81      1:50.16 (59.35)
      2:52.85 (1:02.69)     3:52.65 (59.80)
  6 Davison, Terry L       69 DAM               3:48.00    3:53.56  
                 53.44      1:52.80 (59.36)
      2:54.31 (1:01.51)     3:53.56 (59.25)
  7 Kranpitz, Nancy        69 WMAC              3:53.58    3:56.46  
                 52.33    1:53.21 (1:00.88)
      2:55.74 (1:02.53)   3:56.46 (1:00.72)
  8 Hornof, Kristine T     66 DAM               3:58.51    3:57.02  
                 54.52    1:55.11 (1:00.59)
      2:57.26 (1:02.15)     3:57.02 (59.76)
  9 Caso, Susie A          67 MAM               3:54.00    4:08.94  
                 54.72    1:58.54 (1:03.82)
      3:04.67 (1:06.13)   4:08.94 (1:04.27)
 -- Scott, Stephanie I     67 WCM               3:52.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                 50.36      1:49.08 (58.72)
        2:47.89 (58.81)                    
 -- Dutro, Cynthia L       65 MELO              3:27.55         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:07.28  2/2/2009  JOANN LEILICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        70 STAN              3:23.10    3:13.58  
                 43.60      1:33.24 (49.64)
        2:23.58 (50.34)     3:13.58 (50.00)
  2 Sike, Ilona J          73 UC44              3:50.00    3:49.50  
                 51.38      1:48.95 (57.57)
        2:48.24 (59.29)   3:49.50 (1:01.26)
  3 Stretch, Nancy         74 TOC               3:56.54    3:56.66  
                 53.45    1:53.76 (1:00.31)
      2:57.20 (1:03.44)     3:56.66 (59.46)
  4 Densmore, Ann          72 NEM               4:31.37    4:30.49  
                 57.79    2:04.64 (1:06.85)
      3:13.82 (1:09.18)   4:30.49 (1:16.67)
  5 Norris, Roswita D      71 DAM               4:56.72    4:37.75  
               1:04.88    2:12.36 (1:07.48)
      3:25.05 (1:12.69)   4:37.75 (1:12.70)
 -- Carroll, Glenda G      70 TAM               3:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:31.35  3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H       75 SDSM              3:27.18    3:30.67N 
                 48.75      1:42.12 (53.37)
        2:37.41 (55.29)     3:30.67 (53.26)
  2 Jaffe, Kristin N       76 SLN               4:04.19    4:02.34  
                 51.81    1:52.80 (1:00.99)
      2:57.79 (1:04.99)   4:02.34 (1:04.55)
  3 Flesh, Anice W         77 NUTS              5:00.00    4:33.68  
               1:01.64    2:11.96 (1:10.32)
      3:23.42 (1:11.46)   4:33.68 (1:10.26)
  4 Haworth, Joyce M       76 WCM               4:33.53    4:34.69  
               1:02.23    2:11.49 (1:09.26)
      3:23.33 (1:11.84)   4:34.69 (1:11.36)
  5 Arnold, Patricia F     75 SMS               4:16.74    4:34.79  
               1:00.14    2:10.22 (1:10.08)
      3:25.07 (1:14.85)   4:34.79 (1:09.72)
 -- Leilich, Joann         75 WMST              3:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:49.67  2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          83 WCM               4:20.00    4:08.81  
                 57.12    2:00.48 (1:03.36)
      3:05.98 (1:05.50)   4:08.81 (1:02.83)
 
 Event 23  Women 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 7:21.02  3/16/2003 EVA MULLER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Sanddal, Charlotte E   91 MM                8:04.99         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
               2:05.29                     
            4:11.08 ( )                        
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/3/2014 - 1:50 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 24  Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.33  5/12/2013 ELLIOT KEEFER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Payne M    23 ARIZ              2:08.98    2:08.06  
                 28.95      1:01.22 (32.27)
        1:34.42 (33.20)     2:08.06 (33.64)
  2 Griffard, Jared H      24 SNM               2:15.00    2:08.66  
                 28.81      1:01.00 (32.19)
        1:34.11 (33.11)     2:08.66 (34.55)
  3 Friend, Jay J          24 CVMM              2:22.14    2:09.55  
                 29.31      1:03.05 (33.74)
        1:36.49 (33.44)     2:09.55 (33.06)
  4 Simoni, Evan V         24 TOC               2:10.10    2:12.05  
                 29.91      1:03.29 (33.38)
        1:37.85 (34.56)     2:12.05 (34.20)
  5 Wuolle, Davis          23 SCSC              2:10.63    2:12.87  
                 28.66      1:01.89 (33.23)
        1:37.71 (35.82)     2:12.87 (35.16)
  6 Ward, Lee D            20 WCM               2:09.65    2:13.54  
                 29.93      1:03.08 (33.15)
        1:38.11 (35.03)     2:13.54 (35.43)
  7 Guido, Christopher J   22 DAM               2:40.00    2:19.27  
                 30.89      1:06.33 (35.44)
        1:42.29 (35.96)     2:19.27 (36.98)
  8 Enciso, Julio D        21 WCM               2:12.51    2:20.50  
                 29.91      1:05.00 (35.09)
        1:41.61 (36.61)     2:20.50 (38.89)
  9 Rhodes, Kevin R        21 DUCK              2:33.00    2:41.67  
                 34.68      1:15.20 (40.52)
        1:57.59 (42.39)     2:41.67 (44.08)
 10 Shumway, Scott H       23 UC34              2:42.37    2:50.12  
                 37.51      1:19.35 (41.84)
        2:04.37 (45.02)     2:50.12 (45.75)
 11 Khedr, Omar            23 AGUA              3:02.42    3:17.31  
                 39.82      1:23.85 (44.03)
        2:17.18 (53.33)   3:17.31 (1:00.13)
 -- Jacobson, Kevin P      21 UC38              2:27.43         DQ  
      One hand touch
                 34.83      1:12.60 (37.77)
        1:52.03 (39.43)                    
 
 Event 24  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:53.04  12/21/2013BJ JOHNSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, BJ            27 STAN              1:54.04    1:55.18  
                 26.18        55.27 (29.09)
        1:24.97 (29.70)     1:55.18 (30.21)
  2 Deery, Kyle B          29 SYSM              2:07.21    2:07.72  
                 29.02      1:01.61 (32.59)
        1:34.60 (32.99)     2:07.72 (33.12)
  3 Gans, Egan             28 TOC               2:10.00    2:09.11  
                 29.36      1:02.87 (33.51)
        1:36.16 (33.29)     2:09.11 (32.95)
  4 Lentz, Graham M        29 TOC               2:11.59    2:09.25  
                 29.24      1:01.88 (32.64)
        1:35.09 (33.21)     2:09.25 (34.16)
  5 Benoit, Matthew        26 TOC               2:17.10    2:12.97  
                 29.86      1:03.07 (33.21)
        1:37.53 (34.46)     2:12.97 (35.44)
  6 Juschin, Waldemar      25 SDSM              2:20.00    2:15.15  
                 29.64      1:03.14 (33.50)
        1:38.19 (35.05)     2:15.15 (36.96)
  7 Sanchez, Carlos F      27 SMM               2:20.51    2:15.34  
                 30.62      1:04.50 (33.88)
        1:39.50 (35.00)     2:15.34 (35.84)
  8 Bower, Kenny G         26 TOC               2:20.82    2:22.84  
                 29.72      1:04.83 (35.11)
        1:43.62 (38.79)     2:22.84 (39.22)
  9 Ganiyev, Doston        26 CMS               2:25.56    2:23.34  
                 32.22      1:07.96 (35.74)
        1:45.29 (37.33)     2:23.34 (38.05)
 10 Wood, Nick             25 OREG              2:25.64    2:25.51  
                 32.66      1:09.91 (37.25)
        1:47.73 (37.82)     2:25.51 (37.78)
 11 Tsay, Eric             29 STAN              2:26.74    2:26.12  
                 33.01      1:10.30 (37.29)
        1:48.52 (38.22)     2:26.12 (37.60)
 12 Edwards, John J        28 WCM               2:24.89    2:27.86  
                 33.79      1:11.32 (37.53)
        1:49.32 (38.00)     2:27.86 (38.54)
 13 Altman-Kurosaki, Jona  25 AGUA              2:40.00    2:27.89  
                 33.32      1:11.04 (37.72)
        1:49.67 (38.63)     2:27.89 (38.22)
 -- Darcey, Andrew P       29 CTM               2:48.01         DQ  
      False start
                 36.47      1:17.84 (41.37)
        2:01.26 (43.42)                    
 
 Event 24  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:56.02  5/1/2011  ED MOSES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N       32 TOC               2:00.00    2:00.02  
                 27.45        57.46 (30.01)
        1:27.94 (30.48)     2:00.02 (32.08)
  2 Swick, John T          30 ARIZ              2:23.77    2:20.93  
                 31.87      1:08.29 (36.42)
        1:45.17 (36.88)     2:20.93 (35.76)
  3 Durieux, Chad A        34 ROSE              2:19.00    2:21.74  
                 31.17      1:07.35 (36.18)
        1:45.33 (37.98)     2:21.74 (36.41)
  4 Guan, Frank            31 MVM               2:22.07    2:22.77  
                 30.68      1:06.03 (35.35)
        1:43.16 (37.13)     2:22.77 (39.61)
  5 Ecklund, Tait C        32 ROSE              2:23.48    2:22.96  
                 31.82      1:07.92 (36.10)
        1:45.47 (37.55)     2:22.96 (37.49)
  6 Nonaka, Andy J         34 WCM               2:23.00    2:22.97  
                 31.68      1:07.60 (35.92)
        1:44.65 (37.05)     2:22.97 (38.32)
  7 Mikuni, Russell S      32 WCM               2:30.00    2:26.59  
                 31.29      1:07.45 (36.16)
        1:45.92 (38.47)     2:26.59 (40.67)
  8 Brown, Adam R          33 ELG               2:26.96    2:27.30  
                 32.76      1:09.79 (37.03)
        1:48.60 (38.81)     2:27.30 (38.70)
  9 Fogarty, Brian W       30 MAAC              2:37.58    2:27.89  
                 31.82      1:08.34 (36.52)
        1:47.60 (39.26)     2:27.89 (40.29)
 10 Burrows, Aaron         32 MELO              2:37.45    2:30.67  
                 33.17      1:11.16 (37.99)
        1:50.33 (39.17)     2:30.67 (40.34)
 11 Pandya, Yatindra       34 SDSM              2:32.14    2:32.88  
                 34.17      1:13.05 (38.88)
        1:52.70 (39.65)     2:32.88 (40.18)
 12 Duhaime, Andrew W      32 MICH              3:06.12    3:23.09  
                 43.61      1:35.65 (52.04)
        2:29.60 (53.95)     3:23.09 (53.49)
 -- Lassonde, Nick         32 ROSE              3:29.56         DQ  
      False start
                 40.18      1:27.44 (47.26)
        2:17.81 (50.37)                    
 -- Murphey, Ray W         34 TVM               2:35.88         NS  
 -- Keyes, Brett R         30 UC10              2:32.56         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001RON KARNAUGH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L        36 SNM               2:07.16    2:05.15  
                 28.44      1:00.24 (31.80)
        1:32.40 (32.16)     2:05.15 (32.75)
  2 Rasmussen, John C      39 UC37              2:13.52    2:07.30  
                 28.59      1:00.32 (31.73)
        1:33.17 (32.85)     2:07.30 (34.13)
  3 Rasmussen, Christian   35 WCM               2:11.17    2:10.69  
                 28.90      1:01.10 (32.20)
        1:34.85 (33.75)     2:10.69 (35.84)
  4 Larsen, Carl G         36 WH2O              2:12.54    2:13.69  
                 30.89      1:05.18 (34.29)
        1:39.86 (34.68)     2:13.69 (33.83)
  5 Gilman, Matthew B      37 STAN              2:18.00    2:15.71  
                 32.03      1:07.24 (35.21)
        1:41.99 (34.75)     2:15.71 (33.72)
  6 Weight, Jeremy S       38 UTAH              2:23.68    2:16.03  
                 30.47      1:04.91 (34.44)
        1:40.12 (35.21)     2:16.03 (35.91)
  7 Stich, Darryl D        38 WMAC              2:28.55    2:20.27  
                 31.92      1:08.67 (36.75)
        1:44.73 (36.06)     2:20.27 (35.54)
  8 Hwang, Wayne           36 NOVA              2:13.00    2:21.27  
                 30.28      1:04.69 (34.41)
        1:41.66 (36.97)     2:21.27 (39.61)
  9 Conrad, Nathan E       37 WMAC              2:25.00    2:23.15  
                 31.44      1:06.54 (35.10)
        1:44.21 (37.67)     2:23.15 (38.94)
 10 Jackson, Scott J       39 NOVA              2:22.29    2:24.06  
                 31.74      1:07.99 (36.25)
        1:45.33 (37.34)     2:24.06 (38.73)
 11 Gallagher, Douglas J   38 AGUA              2:25.00    2:27.81  
                 31.58      1:08.44 (36.86)
        1:47.53 (39.09)     2:27.81 (40.28)
 12 Daene, Markus          35 TVM               2:31.98    2:30.61  
                 33.79      1:12.54 (38.75)
        1:51.48 (38.94)     2:30.61 (39.13)
 13 Lantry, Todd           38 OREG              2:38.00    2:31.99  
                 34.30      1:13.13 (38.83)
        1:52.39 (39.26)     2:31.99 (39.60)
 14 Mandy, Joseph W        36 TXLA              2:32.73    2:36.49  
                 33.11      1:12.10 (38.99)
        1:54.36 (42.26)     2:36.49 (42.13)
 15 Solberg, Sean          36 RPM               2:47.00    2:48.63  
                 36.61      1:19.68 (43.07)
        2:04.10 (44.42)     2:48.63 (44.53)
 -- Schmidt, Matthew B     36 WH2O              2:12.99         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:00.78  4/29/2012 STEVE WEST
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 West, Steve            42 NOVA              2:02.00    2:00.53N 
                 27.57        57.69 (30.12)
        1:28.66 (30.97)     2:00.53 (31.87)
  2 Mason, Michael T       40 ROSE              2:14.50    2:16.80  
                 30.60      1:04.79 (34.19)
        1:39.93 (35.14)     2:16.80 (36.87)
  3 Piland, Jon            42 NSA               2:30.30    2:18.41  
                 31.70      1:07.05 (35.35)
        1:42.94 (35.89)     2:18.41 (35.47)
  4 Doherty, Todd S        43 PSM               2:18.97    2:21.98  
                 31.63      1:07.04 (35.41)
        1:43.69 (36.65)     2:21.98 (38.29)
  5 Tessin, Christopher D  43 NCMJ              2:20.15    2:24.47  
                 31.93      1:08.15 (36.22)
        1:45.69 (37.54)     2:24.47 (38.78)
  6 Roberts, David         42 CRUZ              2:36.00    2:28.69  
                 31.44      1:08.39 (36.95)
        1:47.60 (39.21)     2:28.69 (41.09)
  7 Benson, Keith          41 TAM               2:23.00    2:30.40  
                 32.98      1:10.91 (37.93)
        1:50.25 (39.34)     2:30.40 (40.15)
  8 Muir, Scott            40 SNM               2:31.29    2:33.62  
                 34.13      1:13.23 (39.10)
        1:53.25 (40.02)     2:33.62 (40.37)
  9 Fahlen, Mark T         42 MAAC              2:34.32    2:34.65  
                 35.35      1:13.86 (38.51)
        1:53.75 (39.89)     2:34.65 (40.90)
 10 Nelson, Sadler         42 MELO              2:35.91    2:35.75  
                 35.44      1:14.68 (39.24)
        1:54.86 (40.18)     2:35.75 (40.89)
 11 Stietzel, Kent J       44 MELO              2:35.57    2:35.95  
                 34.54      1:13.41 (38.87)
        1:53.69 (40.28)     2:35.95 (42.26)
 12 Leibov, Bradley H      40 IM                2:48.69    2:50.06  
                 36.00      1:16.98 (40.98)
        2:02.21 (45.23)     2:50.06 (47.85)
 13 Hertzer, Keith         40 MEMO              2:49.00    2:55.66  
                 38.63      1:21.58 (42.95)
        2:07.41 (45.83)     2:55.66 (48.25)
 14 Ness, Kerry            44 PSM               3:05.97    2:57.98  
                 40.18      1:25.05 (44.87)
        2:11.26 (46.21)     2:57.98 (46.72)
 -- Prado, Manuel          41 CRUZ              2:34.32         NS  
 -- Stent, Shane T         42 MELO              3:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:08.33  5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mariniuk, Sergey O     45 SCSC              2:17.50    2:11.89  
                 30.05      1:02.42 (32.37)
        1:36.31 (33.89)     2:11.89 (35.58)
  2 Tuchler, Jim           49 IM                2:15.50    2:16.61  
                 31.09      1:05.95 (34.86)
        1:41.25 (35.30)     2:16.61 (35.36)
  3 Santos, Roque J        46 WCM               2:14.22    2:18.30  
                 30.81      1:05.28 (34.47)
        1:41.04 (35.76)     2:18.30 (37.26)
  4 Brundage, Patrick W    47 UC48              2:25.00    2:20.21  
                 31.81      1:07.94 (36.13)
        1:44.29 (36.35)     2:20.21 (35.92)
  5 Marx, Jeff             49 NITR              2:22.00    2:20.82  
                 31.28      1:06.07 (34.79)
        1:42.43 (36.36)     2:20.82 (38.39)
  6 Koehler, Doug J        48 CVMM              2:28.45    2:22.44  
                 32.30      1:08.22 (35.92)
        1:45.02 (36.80)     2:22.44 (37.42)
  7 Hamilton, Nathan       45 SNM               2:23.28    2:22.73  
                 32.17      1:07.59 (35.42)
        1:44.35 (36.76)     2:22.73 (38.38)
  8 Fischer, Niel E        49 CHIC              2:30.00    2:25.24  
                 33.53      1:10.44 (36.91)
        1:47.73 (37.29)     2:25.24 (37.51)
  9 De La Vega, Rafael     45 MELO              2:25.00    2:27.58  
                 32.82      1:10.46 (37.64)
        1:47.93 (37.47)     2:27.58 (39.65)
 10 Waud, Timothy P        46 OREG              2:34.74    2:27.85  
                 34.23      1:12.18 (37.95)
        1:49.66 (37.48)     2:27.85 (38.19)
 11 Boshoff, Nick          45 CVMM              2:31.00    2:28.13  
                 32.92      1:09.19 (36.27)
        1:48.64 (39.45)     2:28.13 (39.49)
 12 Jones, Kenton R        46 SDSM              2:32.85    2:28.80  
                 33.80      1:11.35 (37.55)
        1:49.66 (38.31)     2:28.80 (39.14)
 13 Ellis, Andrew F        45 TERR              2:35.00    2:30.86  
                 34.69      1:13.24 (38.55)
        1:52.33 (39.09)     2:30.86 (38.53)
 14 Sullivan, Scot A       47 OREG              2:26.25    2:31.14  
                 33.83      1:11.52 (37.69)
        1:50.58 (39.06)     2:31.14 (40.56)
 15 Berntsen, Mike         45 MAAC              2:39.00    2:32.03  
                 34.62      1:12.82 (38.20)
        1:52.34 (39.52)     2:32.03 (39.69)
 16 Finney, Peter C        46 MAM               2:19.82    2:34.84  
                 33.14      1:11.21 (38.07)
        1:52.19 (40.98)     2:34.84 (42.65)
 17 Wilson, Todd           49 SRM               2:42.39    2:35.59  
                 35.57      1:14.68 (39.11)
        1:55.14 (40.46)     2:35.59 (40.45)
 18 Samoilov, Arkadii V    48 MVM               2:34.42    2:36.56  
                 35.29      1:14.94 (39.65)
        1:55.71 (40.77)     2:36.56 (40.85)
 19 Borton, Dan            46 ROSE              2:51.49    2:39.46  
                 36.12      1:16.18 (40.06)
        1:57.51 (41.33)     2:39.46 (41.95)
 20 Hubert, Craig J        49 JAM               2:44.57    2:40.12  
                 35.55      1:15.46 (39.91)
        1:57.59 (42.13)     2:40.12 (42.53)
 21 Chappell, Matt         49 USF               2:38.99    2:40.19  
                 35.94      1:15.64 (39.70)
        1:56.99 (41.35)     2:40.19 (43.20)
 22 Messner, Timothy P     46 FGST              2:50.37    2:45.38  
                 37.32      1:17.97 (40.65)
        2:00.63 (42.66)     2:45.38 (44.75)
 23 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan    46 WST               2:36.55    2:48.82  
                 37.49      1:19.38 (41.89)
        2:04.21 (44.83)     2:48.82 (44.61)
 24 Greenberg, Todd J      49 NBA               2:45.75    2:49.45  
                 36.58      1:18.91 (42.33)
        2:03.83 (44.92)     2:49.45 (45.62)
 -- Edge, Jonathan A       47 SCMC              2:33.42         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                 34.56      1:13.35 (38.79)
        1:52.53 (39.18)                    
 -- Whitehead, Michael L   49 ROSE              3:07.29         DQ  
      Kick before pull during cycle
                 46.21      1:37.20 (50.99)
        2:29.67 (52.47)                    
 -- Billings, Raymond      49 AKMS              2:50.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                 37.73      1:20.49 (42.76)
        2:07.58 (47.09)                    
 -- Charpentier, Christop  45 MYST              2:38.50         NS  
 -- Garay, Mikel           46 PTCO              3:01.00         NS  
 -- Raiff, Steve U         45 MVM               2:35.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:10.76  4/6/2013  DAVID GUTHRIE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David M       53 RICE              2:08.30    2:08.44N 
                 29.21      1:02.04 (32.83)
        1:35.06 (33.02)     2:08.44 (33.38)
  2 Hancock, Thomas        50 RATS              2:17.06    2:16.64  
                 30.90      1:04.84 (33.94)
        1:40.07 (35.23)     2:16.64 (36.57)
  3 Phillips, Daniel L     51 PSM               2:25.87    2:19.16  
                 31.48      1:06.48 (35.00)
        1:42.88 (36.40)     2:19.16 (36.28)
  4 Helgason, Tryggvi      50 SCMC              2:20.00    2:21.21  
                 31.80      1:07.28 (35.48)
        1:42.99 (35.71)     2:21.21 (38.22)
  5 Scott, Greg C          54 CMS               2:22.02    2:21.71  
                 32.71      1:08.77 (36.06)
        1:45.18 (36.41)     2:21.71 (36.53)
  6 Komissarov, Andrey A   53 SDSM              2:29.70    2:22.76  
                 30.68      1:05.53 (34.85)
        1:43.08 (37.55)     2:22.76 (39.68)
  7 Mercer, Rich           50 BLU               2:30.00    2:23.26  
                 31.74      1:08.26 (36.52)
        1:45.74 (37.48)     2:23.26 (37.52)
  8 Evans, Dave            53 ARIZ              2:27.15    2:29.54  
                 33.96      1:12.00 (38.04)
        1:50.99 (38.99)     2:29.54 (38.55)
  9 Vargas, Daniel         53 ARIZ              2:30.69    2:30.28  
                 32.60      1:09.26 (36.66)
        1:48.67 (39.41)     2:30.28 (41.61)
 10 Matysek, Jim           54 SYSM              2:32.69    2:31.57  
                 33.81      1:11.62 (37.81)
        1:50.19 (38.57)     2:31.57 (41.38)
 11 Pettibone, Chip        52 SRM               2:38.11    2:32.97  
                 34.20      1:12.23 (38.03)
        1:52.38 (40.15)     2:32.97 (40.59)
 12 Kintner, Avery C       52 MVN               2:35.00    2:33.55  
                 34.56      1:14.45 (39.89)
        1:54.38 (39.93)     2:33.55 (39.17)
 13 Miller, Tim            51 STAN              2:31.50    2:33.65  
                 34.71      1:13.99 (39.28)
        1:54.18 (40.19)     2:33.65 (39.47)
 14 Richey, Steven C       53 MSMA              2:42.89    2:33.73  
                 33.40      1:12.25 (38.85)
        1:52.89 (40.64)     2:33.73 (40.84)
 15 Brenan, Andrew         53 SAC               2:41.78    2:35.03  
                 34.74      1:13.85 (39.11)
        1:53.93 (40.08)     2:35.03 (41.10)
 16 Irmas, Todd E          51 CVMM              2:35.57    2:37.20  
                 35.34      1:15.01 (39.67)
        1:55.87 (40.86)     2:37.20 (41.33)
 17 Christensen, Dane V    54 LNRS              2:43.04    2:38.11  
                 35.72      1:16.22 (40.50)
        1:57.41 (41.19)     2:38.11 (40.70)
 18 Laudenslager, Greg L   52 RHMS              2:43.00    2:39.45  
                 36.08      1:16.64 (40.56)
        1:57.73 (41.09)     2:39.45 (41.72)
 19 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   50 ROSE              2:41.40    2:39.52  
                 36.62      1:16.90 (40.28)
        1:58.32 (41.42)     2:39.52 (41.20)
 20 Grubel, Eric E         51 SCA               2:38.00    2:43.70  
                 36.98      1:17.46 (40.48)
        2:00.01 (42.55)     2:43.70 (43.69)
 21 Yuen, Matt             54 QSS               2:43.64    2:48.97  
                 38.87      1:22.17 (43.30)
        2:05.11 (42.94)     2:48.97 (43.86)
 22 McNair, Samuel         51 UC15              2:55.55    2:50.85  
                 37.47      1:18.91 (41.44)
        2:04.71 (45.80)     2:50.85 (46.14)
 23 Sharron, Will G        54 SMM               2:54.00    2:57.69  
                 38.47      1:22.35 (43.88)
        2:09.23 (46.88)     2:57.69 (48.46)
 -- Fegler, Gerald A       50 WCM               2:57.25         DQ  
      Kick before pull during cycle
                 37.59      1:21.34 (43.75)
        2:08.43 (47.09)                    
 -- Sewell, Scott M        52 UC38              2:40.00         DQ  
      Did not finish
                 34.28      1:14.62 (40.34)
        2:02.84 (48.22)                    
 -- Halbrecht, Kenneth A   53 WCM               2:44.41         NS  
 -- Mc Kennan, Dustin R    50 QSS               2:39.29         NS  
 -- Dahle, Gene M          54 RAMS              2:44.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:17.00  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allender, Patrick      55 OREG              2:22.62    2:22.49  
                 32.60      1:08.38 (35.78)
        1:44.68 (36.30)     2:22.49 (37.81)
  2 Dyer, Andy             55 AWJ               2:24.56    2:22.69  
                 31.94      1:08.28 (36.34)
        1:45.48 (37.20)     2:22.69 (37.21)
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard   58 NOVA              2:28.00    2:23.25  
                 31.91      1:08.08 (36.17)
        1:44.88 (36.80)     2:23.25 (38.37)
  4 Doyle, Benn W          55 GSM               2:23.84    2:23.30  
                 32.01      1:07.86 (35.85)
        1:44.78 (36.92)     2:23.30 (38.52)
  5 Hamm, Michael L        56 HMS               2:23.72    2:25.34  
                 32.11      1:09.10 (36.99)
        1:46.24 (37.14)     2:25.34 (39.10)
  6 Smith, David M         56 CRUZ              2:28.50    2:26.66  
                 32.04      1:08.44 (36.40)
        1:46.11 (37.67)     2:26.66 (40.55)
  7 Holland, David A       55 WMAC              2:25.00    2:26.72  
                 32.81      1:10.05 (37.24)
        1:48.05 (38.00)     2:26.72 (38.67)
  8 Volpp, Bryan D         56 WCM               2:34.78    2:28.26  
                 33.48      1:10.98 (37.50)
        1:49.27 (38.29)     2:28.26 (38.99)
  9 Reudy, Tom             59 SMM               2:38.10    2:29.88  
                 34.71      1:12.54 (37.83)
        1:50.84 (38.30)     2:29.88 (39.04)
 10 Gray, David S          55 CMS               2:28.50    2:33.53  
                 33.89      1:11.96 (38.07)
        1:51.82 (39.86)     2:33.53 (41.71)
 11 Blatt, Michael J       58 VCM               2:33.64    2:34.86  
                 35.64      1:14.51 (38.87)
        1:54.16 (39.65)     2:34.86 (40.70)
 12 Allen, Peter J         55 WMAC              2:39.81    2:35.30  
                 34.37      1:12.88 (38.51)
        1:53.17 (40.29)     2:35.30 (42.13)
 13 Keyser, Brian          57 1776              2:41.69    2:37.54  
                 33.82      1:12.83 (39.01)
        1:54.49 (41.66)     2:37.54 (43.05)
 14 Moreno, Al             55 GOLD              2:29.75    2:37.57  
                 35.37      1:15.32 (39.95)
        1:56.90 (41.58)     2:37.57 (40.67)
 15 Weissert, Toby         55 NOVA              2:40.00    2:40.29  
                 36.45      1:18.12 (41.67)
        1:58.95 (40.83)     2:40.29 (41.34)
 16 Edwards, Kenneth S     59 UC38              2:40.00    2:42.32  
                 36.65      1:17.44 (40.79)
        1:59.04 (41.60)     2:42.32 (43.28)
 17 Heyes, Greg W          59 LAPS              2:41.00    2:45.46  
                 37.32      1:19.69 (42.37)
        2:02.79 (43.10)     2:45.46 (42.67)
 18 Woodruff, David L      57 DAM               2:48.00    2:48.35  
                 37.19      1:19.12 (41.93)
        2:03.44 (44.32)     2:48.35 (44.91)
 19 Kennedy, Bob L         59 CRUZ              2:51.33    2:49.20  
                 38.82      1:22.42 (43.60)
        2:06.84 (44.42)     2:49.20 (42.36)
 20 Dauser, John W         58 NOVA              2:49.00    2:50.07  
                 38.17      1:20.68 (42.51)
        2:04.98 (44.30)     2:50.07 (45.09)
 21 Swenor, Gary D         59 NSA               2:50.77    2:52.84  
                 39.36      1:23.29 (43.93)
        2:08.28 (44.99)     2:52.84 (44.56)
 22 Anderson, Robert L     58 PCCM              2:56.19    2:54.18  
                 40.86      1:23.98 (43.12)
        2:08.79 (44.81)     2:54.18 (45.39)
 23 Underbrink, Dan        57 PSM               2:52.77    2:57.46  
                 40.54      1:25.36 (44.82)
        2:11.86 (46.50)     2:57.46 (45.60)
 24 Pinto, Harlan A        57 MELO              2:58.90    3:01.65  
                 39.19      1:25.36 (46.17)
        2:14.02 (48.66)     3:01.65 (47.63)
 25 Robinson, Keith A      56 UC33              3:15.30    3:07.23  
                 41.69      1:28.33 (46.64)
        2:18.39 (50.06)     3:07.23 (48.84)
 -- Alexander, Peter D     55 WMAC              2:44.90         NS  
 -- Clark, David L         56 WMAC              2:46.08         NS  
 -- Brenner, Bill          55 SYSM              2:35.00         NS  
 -- Heinemann, William A   56 OREG              2:36.83         NS  
 -- Neville, Richard       57 FAST              2:30.68         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:18.40  5/12/2013 RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          62 PSM               2:18.40    2:16.71N 
                 31.38      1:06.56 (35.18)
        1:41.31 (34.75)     2:16.71 (35.40)
  2 Waterbury, Stuart S    60 CMS               2:29.65    2:25.56  
                 32.20      1:08.50 (36.30)
        1:46.48 (37.98)     2:25.56 (39.08)
  3 Kerns, Hubie           64 VCM               2:37.12    2:34.07  
                 34.90      1:13.65 (38.75)
        1:53.35 (39.70)     2:34.07 (40.72)
  4 Clemmons, Jim          64 MAM               2:36.50    2:34.95  
                 35.26      1:14.71 (39.45)
        1:55.19 (40.48)     2:34.95 (39.76)
  5 Gilchrist, Donald B    60 NCMS              2:35.00    2:35.44  
                 33.04      1:11.05 (38.01)
        1:52.13 (41.08)     2:35.44 (43.31)
  6 Templin, Philip John   60 SAWS              2:37.00    2:36.54  
                 35.02      1:14.59 (39.57)
        1:55.38 (40.79)     2:36.54 (41.16)
  7 Battistini, Rick A     60 NEM               2:49.60    2:45.69  
                 36.91      1:18.01 (41.10)
        2:00.92 (42.91)     2:45.69 (44.77)
  8 Van Wart, Steve        60 WCM               3:00.00    2:46.78  
                 35.95      1:17.42 (41.47)
        2:00.61 (43.19)     2:46.78 (46.17)
  9 Edwards, Clive G       60 SWM               2:50.53    2:46.86  
                 36.61      1:18.55 (41.94)
        2:02.54 (43.99)     2:46.86 (44.32)
 10 Haynes, David A        61 TOC               2:50.68    2:51.70  
                 37.61      1:21.12 (43.51)
        2:04.92 (43.80)     2:51.70 (46.78)
 11 Dougherty, Michael P   62 BOZE              2:46.35    2:54.77  
                 36.17      1:18.66 (42.49)
        2:06.21 (47.55)     2:54.77 (48.56)
 12 Kennedy, James B       62 CMAM              2:48.70    2:59.09  
                 39.75      1:24.73 (44.98)
        2:11.40 (46.67)     2:59.09 (47.69)
 13 Mc Gregor, Cary D      63 MAM               2:53.86    2:59.18  
                 39.61      1:24.34 (44.73)
        2:11.01 (46.67)     2:59.18 (48.17)
 14 Small, Stephen A       61 EBAT              2:56.51    3:04.21  
                 39.01      1:25.67 (46.66)
        2:14.38 (48.71)     3:04.21 (49.83)
 15 Ryan, James            61 GSM               3:01.10    3:07.67  
                 41.66      1:29.88 (48.22)
        2:18.52 (48.64)     3:07.67 (49.15)
 16 Muntz, Doug Y          63 UC38              3:11.17    3:13.29  
                 41.58      1:28.91 (47.33)
        2:20.69 (51.78)     3:13.29 (52.60)
 17 Weber, Richard A       63 MM                3:29.67    3:23.98  
                 43.93      1:34.66 (50.73)
        2:28.13 (53.47)     3:23.98 (55.85)
 18 Boyle, Michael F       62 RMST              3:44.08    3:51.93  
                 53.44      1:52.22 (58.78)
      2:53.73 (1:01.51)     3:51.93 (58.20)
 19 Brown, Paul P          63 ELG               3:51.07    4:05.92  
                 59.93    2:01.94 (1:02.01)
      3:04.16 (1:02.22)   4:05.92 (1:01.76)
 -- Allison, Jack          63 ARIZ              3:07.56         NS  
 -- Carew, Michael P       64 OREG              3:12.31         NS  
 -- Azarfar, Shone         64 SCSC              3:15.00         NS  
 -- Murphy, Duff           60 CTM               2:58.30         NS  
 -- Jonckheer, Philip W    61 TAM               2:55.69         NS  
 -- Goldman, John D        64 MELO              3:25.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:30.17  5/1/2011  ROBERT STRAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stark, Allen L         65 OREG              2:31.33    2:30.62  
                 33.66      1:12.00 (38.34)
        1:50.66 (38.66)     2:30.62 (39.96)
  2 Springer, Douglas A    67 ARIZ              2:44.76    2:36.41  
                 34.97      1:14.85 (39.88)
        1:55.65 (40.80)     2:36.41 (40.76)
  3 Frost, Kenneth A       69 TAM               2:44.87    2:45.76  
                 36.77      1:18.03 (41.26)
        2:01.48 (43.45)     2:45.76 (44.28)
  4 Selna, Mike            65 NOVA              2:50.00    2:47.86  
                 38.34      1:20.22 (41.88)
        2:03.92 (43.70)     2:47.86 (43.94)
  5 Lawrie, Jim            67 SNM               2:52.24    3:01.53  
                 42.39      1:29.76 (47.37)
        2:16.15 (46.39)     3:01.53 (45.38)
  6 Ugarkovich, David M    66 TVM               3:00.00    3:04.53  
                 41.32      1:28.58 (47.26)
        2:16.67 (48.09)     3:04.53 (47.86)
  7 Smyers, Jesse B        67 WCM               3:09.00    3:07.49  
                 39.84      1:28.93 (49.09)
        2:19.84 (50.91)     3:07.49 (47.65)
  8 Jochim, Christian      66 QSS               3:11.96    3:08.67  
                 43.91      1:32.66 (48.75)
        2:21.22 (48.56)     3:08.67 (47.45)
  9 Corris, Robert B       69 WMAC              3:05.88    3:10.65  
                 42.11      1:29.38 (47.27)
        2:19.41 (50.03)     3:10.65 (51.24)
 10 Knuth, Clark A         65 WMAC              3:32.00    3:18.55  
                 43.92      1:33.17 (49.25)
        2:25.54 (52.37)     3:18.55 (53.01)
 11 Walker, Thomas W       67 PSM               4:45.00    4:10.31  
                 58.67    2:02.27 (1:03.60)
      3:07.56 (1:05.29)   4:10.31 (1:02.75)
 -- Shoor, Kenneth M       65 LAPS              3:05.00         NS  
 -- Jester, Mal            65 WCM               2:50.00         NS  
 -- Farrell, Roy L         65 CHIC              3:15.38         NS  
 -- Wilson, Joel R         65 CRUZ              2:50.00         NS  
 -- Fitschen, Gary T       68 MAM               3:00.00         NS  
 -- Shestakov, Alek I      65 OAK               2:40.00         NS  
 -- Derr, John M           65 VCM               2:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:46.46  4/15/2011 MIKE FRESHLEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R        70 MELO              2:46.45    2:47.76  
                 37.81      1:20.92 (43.11)
        2:04.72 (43.80)     2:47.76 (43.04)
  2 Shaw, Keith D          71 FCMS              3:05.20    2:56.07  
                 39.08      1:25.09 (46.01)
        2:13.55 (48.46)     2:56.07 (42.52)
  3 Andersen, Peter        70 SDSM              2:59.45    2:56.50  
                 38.22      1:23.65 (45.43)
        2:11.76 (48.11)     2:56.50 (44.74)
  4 Freshley, Mike R       73 SDSM              2:53.63    2:58.43  
                 38.80      1:23.99 (45.19)
        2:10.14 (46.15)     2:58.43 (48.29)
  5 Sawyer, Dennis L       70 PSM               3:09.58    3:11.44  
                 42.34      1:30.95 (48.61)
        2:21.58 (50.63)     3:11.44 (49.86)
  6 McLachlan, Murray L    73 MELO              3:40.00    3:23.28  
                 48.88      1:39.66 (50.78)
        2:31.55 (51.89)     3:23.28 (51.73)
  7 Hamilton, Raymond H    70 AKMS              3:27.72    3:26.14  
                 46.44      1:37.94 (51.50)
        2:32.24 (54.30)     3:26.14 (53.90)
  8 Pohlmann, John T       70 SLAM              3:29.49    3:29.10  
                 46.94      1:42.23 (55.29)
        2:37.99 (55.76)     3:29.10 (51.11)
  9 Colonnese, Michael A   70 MVN               3:25.00    3:32.09  
                 46.93      1:40.72 (53.79)
        2:36.32 (55.60)     3:32.09 (55.77)
 -- Crotts, Roland         71 TAM               3:32.00         NS  
 
 Event 24  Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:59.83  4/14/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A       77 PSM               3:15.00    3:12.19  
                 43.73      1:32.05 (48.32)
        2:22.19 (50.14)     3:12.19 (50.00)
  2 Fasbender, Barry A     76 SMM               3:47.89    3:35.07  
                 49.94      1:44.42 (54.48)
        2:41.51 (57.09)     3:35.07 (53.56)
 -- Gallagher, Drury J     75 XCEL              3:20.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                 42.84      1:32.02 (49.18)
        2:24.33 (52.31)                    
 
 Event 24  Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:19.33  4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Best, Bob              81 SDSM              3:32.27    3:33.25  
                 45.88      1:39.68 (53.80)
        2:36.46 (56.78)     3:33.25 (56.79)
  2 Jones, Ashley O        82 AAM               3:48.30    3:35.73  
                 47.67      1:43.20 (55.53)
        2:40.43 (57.23)     3:35.73 (55.30)
  3 Stupfel, Norman E      81 WCM               3:51.95    3:53.75  
                 49.37      1:47.83 (58.46)
      2:49.79 (1:01.96)   3:53.75 (1:03.96)
  4 Mitchell, Tom          81 SDSM              3:56.96    4:10.09  
                 55.45    2:00.21 (1:04.76)
      3:07.18 (1:06.97)   4:10.09 (1:02.91)
  5 Knowles, Percy         83 SWIF              4:25.45    4:26.30  
                 58.83    2:07.67 (1:08.84)
      3:18.03 (1:10.36)   4:26.30 (1:08.27)
  6 Jelinek, Don P         80 MM                5:22.77    5:14.28  
               1:14.03    2:36.50 (1:22.47)
      3:57.39 (1:20.89)   5:14.28 (1:16.89)
 
 Event 24  Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:44.50  7/2/2007  RUSS WITTE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Larson, E Ole          93 NCMS              5:19.84    5:37.09  
               1:14.12    2:39.77 (1:25.65)
      4:10.31 (1:30.54)   5:37.09 (1:26.78)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/3/2014 - 2:32 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 25  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 55.24  4/18/2010 KARA DENBY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R   24 SRM               1:00.00      57.04  
                 26.25        57.04 (30.79)
  2 Hansen, Allyson L      20 WCM               1:02.33    1:00.62  
                 28.35      1:00.62 (32.27)
  3 Stacy, Jessica         24 OREG              1:04.00    1:00.99  
                 27.54      1:00.99 (33.45)
  4 Johnson, Giulia S      24 ECAM              1:04.00    1:01.19  
                 28.75      1:01.19 (32.44)
  5 Chan, Andrea Y         22 SMM               1:05.00    1:01.37  
                 27.87      1:01.37 (33.50)
  6 Halberstadt, Lexie     22 NDSU              1:03.73    1:01.71  
                 27.82      1:01.71 (33.89)
  7 Nolte, Jeanette C      22 IM                1:03.17    1:02.68  
                 28.71      1:02.68 (33.97)
  8 Molinari, Katherine A  24 STAN              1:06.88    1:03.94  
                 29.35      1:03.94 (34.59)
  9 Andrews, Jewelz K      20 NOVA              1:06.35    1:03.95  
                 29.15      1:03.95 (34.80)
 10 Faulkner, Madison M    19 UC33              1:07.69    1:04.89  
                 28.70      1:04.89 (36.19)
 11 Wenger, Elise K        22 CHIC              1:02.84    1:05.20  
                 28.89      1:05.20 (36.31)
 12 Miller, Lindsay        21 DUCK              1:06.56    1:05.21  
                 29.39      1:05.21 (35.82)
 13 Adams, Laura D         22 ROSE              1:11.54    1:06.46  
                 30.59      1:06.46 (35.87)
 14 Skoda, Anette A        22 LAMV              1:11.30    1:06.67  
                 30.25      1:06.67 (36.42)
 15 Ehrke, Allison         24 WLAC              1:11.00    1:06.68  
                 30.76      1:06.68 (35.92)
 16 Li, Michelle R         24 ECAM              1:07.79    1:07.24  
                 30.69      1:07.24 (36.55)
 17 Cisar, Jamie A         24 MSC               1:05.55    1:07.36  
                 30.69      1:07.36 (36.67)
 18 Clark, Allison R       23 OREG              1:10.09    1:07.71  
                 32.22      1:07.71 (35.49)
 19 Rosas, Rachel          20 SMM               1:07.00    1:08.22  
                 31.48      1:08.22 (36.74)
 20 Riddle, Katie          19 EBAT              1:07.30    1:08.40  
                 31.17      1:08.40 (37.23)
 21 Korus, Hannah E        23 STAN              1:07.00    1:08.70  
                 31.23      1:08.70 (37.47)
 22 Nelson, Kyrsten A      21 DKTA              1:09.07    1:08.77  
                 31.51      1:08.77 (37.26)
 23 Barnick, Angela        19 PSM               1:15.07    1:11.59  
                 33.95      1:11.59 (37.64)
 24 Streeter, Shannon E    22 ROSE              1:12.44    1:11.99  
                 31.50      1:11.99 (40.49)
 25 Sinclair, Katelyn N    19 DUCK              1:16.47    1:12.38  
                 32.48      1:12.38 (39.90)
 26 Shepherd, Bridget E    20 DUCK              1:11.35    1:13.35  
                 33.05      1:13.35 (40.30)
 27 Kemp, McKenzie R       23 EAMS              1:15.00    1:14.19  
                 32.96      1:14.19 (41.23)
 28 DeLong, Jackie R       19 PSM               1:30.00    1:14.23  
                 34.28      1:14.23 (39.95)
 29 FitzGerald, Erin E     22 PSM               1:14.85    1:14.28  
                 33.34      1:14.28 (40.94)
 30 Monsen, Allie C        18 PSM               1:19.94    1:18.86  
                 36.27      1:18.86 (42.59)
 31 Tagg, Emily K          23 MVM               1:40.00    1:22.17  
                 40.20      1:22.17 (41.97)
 -- Hetherington-Rauth, M  23 DAM               1:17.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 37.84                     
 -- Peterson, Megan        24 ALMA              1:11.55         NS  
 -- Le, Yvonne             24 TEME              1:05.79         NS  
 -- Bickel, Alexandra      23 KMAN              1:23.00         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.43  2/6/2010  MEGAN JENDRICK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kirk, Dana J           29 FREM              1:02.00      57.75  
                 26.13        57.75 (31.62)
  2 Hernandez, Sarah M     29 DAM               1:00.27      58.28  
                 26.05        58.28 (32.23)
  3 Raatz, Katherine       25 TOC               1:00.12      58.52  
                 26.53        58.52 (31.99)
  4 Beaudreau, Lauren A    26 WCM               1:02.90      59.17  
                 28.06        59.17 (31.11)
  5 Houston, Katy          26 TOC               1:00.82      59.60  
                 27.75        59.60 (31.85)
  6 Geehr, Carly           29 FREM              1:05.82    1:00.95  
                 28.56      1:00.95 (32.39)
  7 Friend, Jillian T      27 CVMM              1:04.74    1:01.24  
                 28.09      1:01.24 (33.15)
  8 Larson, Amanda D       26 DAM               1:02.19    1:01.91  
                 28.18      1:01.91 (33.73)
  9 Ferro, Claire          25 YSF               1:12.02    1:03.26  
                 28.84      1:03.26 (34.42)
 10 Davidoff, Cara         28 TOC               1:02.48    1:03.95  
                 29.23      1:03.95 (34.72)
 11 Curran, Caitie B       26 GAJA              1:06.13    1:04.43  
                 29.36      1:04.43 (35.07)
 12 Fuchs, Lauren          27 L4S               1:05.88    1:04.85  
                 30.27      1:04.85 (34.58)
 13 Kelso, LeeAnn          26 CHIC              1:06.36    1:05.27  
                 30.20      1:05.27 (35.07)
 14 Van Erden, Jayme K     28 RMST              1:03.99    1:05.56  
                 29.89      1:05.56 (35.67)
 15 Baker, Megan E         28 STAN              1:09.85    1:06.34  
                 30.05      1:06.34 (36.29)
 16 Pouliot, Nichole D     27 NEM               1:05.79    1:06.53  
                 29.79      1:06.53 (36.74)
 17 Macchiavelli, Cecilia  29 PRES              1:08.45    1:06.66  
                 32.13      1:06.66 (34.53)
 18 Harlow, Megan M        27 DAMM              1:08.16    1:06.69  
                 32.34      1:06.69 (34.35)
 19 Hdez, Gabriella        27 TOC               1:10.80    1:07.57  
                 31.06      1:07.57 (36.51)
 20 Gutierrez, Sarah M     27 LOM               1:08.14    1:07.69  
                 31.26      1:07.69 (36.43)
 21 Dyer, Aubrey N         26 SCSC              1:04.00    1:07.77  
                 30.17      1:07.77 (37.60)
 22 Gautschi, Ronni M      26 ALMA              1:09.80    1:08.02  
                 30.26      1:08.02 (37.76)
 23 Cochrane, Sarah A      26 RHMS              1:13.08    1:08.22  
                 30.39      1:08.22 (37.83)
 24 Johnson, Robyn         27 DAC               1:07.30    1:08.57  
                 31.76      1:08.57 (36.81)
 25 Curley, Lindsey C      26 DAM               1:09.17    1:09.05  
                 32.29      1:09.05 (36.76)
 26 Schrampfer, Bridgette  28 MM                1:07.44    1:09.13  
                 30.58      1:09.13 (38.55)
 27 Greer, Margaret R      25 UC38              1:09.99    1:09.73  
                 30.66      1:09.73 (39.07)
 28 Huggett, Megan E       26 CRUZ              1:10.80    1:10.19  
                 34.45      1:10.19 (35.74)
 29 Farnham, Kaelly M      27 SRM               1:09.63    1:10.55  
                 32.89      1:10.55 (37.66)
 30 Johnston, Brittany A   27 DKTA              1:11.90    1:10.85  
                 31.49      1:10.85 (39.36)
 31 Lincoln, Chelsea B     28 GAJA              1:10.50    1:10.90  
                 33.15      1:10.90 (37.75)
 32 Bruns, Anneliesse C    28 DKTA              1:11.05    1:12.69  
                 34.94      1:12.69 (37.75)
 33 Vanauken, Skylar       26 USF               1:15.30    1:13.34  
                 32.81      1:13.34 (40.53)
 34 Cleverly, Adrienne J   25 CVMM              1:15.53    1:13.72  
                 34.25      1:13.72 (39.47)
 35 Hoag, Blaise M         25 CSTS              1:30.00    1:17.40  
                 36.98      1:17.40 (40.42)
 36 Roach, Regina A        27 WCM               1:25.81    1:24.74  
                 40.42      1:24.74 (44.32)
 -- Togias, Anna           28 NOVA              1:08.00         NS  
 -- Takaki, Carlene A      29 RINC              1:03.00         NS  
 -- Lyons, Liv M           28 QSS               1:10.01         NS  
 -- Pelaez, Cristina D     26 IM                1:07.80         NS  
 -- Gill, Meg B            29 TOC               1:01.79         NS  
 -- Baeder, Lauren S       29 SRVM              1:10.80         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.01  4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holt, Laura            33 TXLA              1:00.47      59.22  
                 26.60        59.22 (32.62)
  2 Chance, Danielle R     32 BLU                 59.98    1:00.69  
                 27.80      1:00.69 (32.89)
  3 McIntyre, Erin         32 UC32              1:04.27    1:01.98  
                 28.81      1:01.98 (33.17)
  4 Linke, Lyndsey M       34 CMS               1:01.20    1:02.03  
                 28.28      1:02.03 (33.75)
  5 McWilliams, Katie L    30 ALEX              1:02.29    1:02.83  
                 29.48      1:02.83 (33.35)
  6 Koht-Phipps, Alicia M  33 SCSC              1:08.55    1:05.26  
                 30.16      1:05.26 (35.10)
  7 Vorrasi, Catherine M   31 ARIZ              1:09.23    1:05.58  
                 30.21      1:05.58 (35.37)
  8 Hardin, Meghan S       32 NBA               1:08.73    1:06.72  
                 31.39      1:06.72 (35.33)
  9 Ripoll, Megan          30 LVM               1:10.75    1:06.97  
                 29.97      1:06.97 (37.00)
 10 Seidler, Mindy E       34 WMAC              1:09.17    1:09.49  
                 31.64      1:09.49 (37.85)
 11 Buskirk, Emily K       33 NBA               1:11.59    1:10.16  
                 33.21      1:10.16 (36.95)
 12 Campbell, Suzanne R    34 OREG              1:12.24    1:10.23  
                 32.27      1:10.23 (37.96)
 13 Metz, Amanda           33 OREG              1:13.71    1:10.47  
                 33.49      1:10.47 (36.98)
 14 Louhichi, Nadia        33 UC59              1:12.26    1:11.05  
                 31.40      1:11.05 (39.65)
 15 DeLalla, Laurie B      32 CRUZ              1:25.04    1:11.39  
                 33.06      1:11.39 (38.33)
 16 Szafranski, Lisa A     33 MMA               1:12.78    1:12.80  
                 33.10      1:12.80 (39.70)
 17 Hardwick, Debra        34 NOVA              1:16.36    1:13.30  
                 32.43      1:13.30 (40.87)
 18 Tweedy, Rebecca        31 MINN              1:16.34    1:13.65  
                 35.22      1:13.65 (38.43)
 19 Cafferata, Lindsey M   34 CHIC              1:24.55    1:13.82  
                 34.49      1:13.82 (39.33)
 20 Wetzler, Kari          33 PSM               1:15.00    1:13.88  
                 34.96      1:13.88 (38.92)
 21 Winans, Amanda         31 PSM               1:15.22    1:14.49  
                 33.38      1:14.49 (41.11)
 22 Duby, Kristin A        34 DAM               1:12.57    1:14.61  
                 36.61      1:14.61 (38.00)
 23 Sorget, Genna          33 WLAC              1:17.01    1:15.10  
                 35.13      1:15.10 (39.97)
 24 Gober, Jelena          31 MMA               1:14.19    1:15.33  
                 35.87      1:15.33 (39.46)
 25 Colavito, Violet A     30 LVM               1:13.30    1:16.28  
                 34.09      1:16.28 (42.19)
 26 Flecker, Donita L      31 SMAC              1:18.56    1:16.78  
                 33.24      1:16.78 (43.54)
 27 Sacknoff, Nelle R      32 USF               1:12.90    1:17.78  
                 35.22      1:17.78 (42.56)
 28 Lassonde, Kristin      31 ROSE              1:19.79    1:18.06  
                 35.25      1:18.06 (42.81)
 29 DeMarco, Robyn         33 CONN              1:29.89    1:31.42  
                 43.40      1:31.42 (48.02)
 -- Duhaime, Susan A       31 MICH              1:05.38         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.67  5/23/2010 SHERI HART
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lewis, Cynthia J       38 WIND              1:01.73      58.97  
                 28.50        58.97 (30.47)
  2 Glenn, Katie           37 STAN                59.11      59.87  
                 28.11        59.87 (31.76)
  3 Lee, Jodi L            36 CMS               1:04.60    1:01.55  
                 28.90      1:01.55 (32.65)
  4 Richards, Ericka L     36 SRM               1:03.13    1:01.92  
                 28.06      1:01.92 (33.86)
  5 Bimson, Sarah C        35 DAM               1:08.00    1:02.92  
                 29.83      1:02.92 (33.09)
  6 Bell, Andee            38 DAM               1:03.11    1:03.26  
                 29.02      1:03.26 (34.24)
  7 Keeler, Susan E        35 WCM               1:07.00    1:03.51  
                 28.66      1:03.51 (34.85)
  8 Limke, Tobi L          39 NBAC              1:04.58    1:04.11  
                 29.06      1:04.11 (35.05)
  9 Perez, Sarah M         38 WMAC              1:06.33    1:05.05  
                 31.01      1:05.05 (34.04)
 10 Pledger, Abby B        39 NBA               1:07.50    1:05.69  
                 30.03      1:05.69 (35.66)
 11 Skinner, Sonja         37 OREG              1:08.37    1:05.78  
                 30.53      1:05.78 (35.25)
 12 Matlock, Shannon L     36 PSM               1:08.32    1:06.96  
                 31.58      1:06.96 (35.38)
 13 Vultaggio, Maisie      39 LVTC              1:14.00    1:08.45  
                 31.69      1:08.45 (36.76)
 14 Bracco Comfort, Katie  38 MELO              1:13.92    1:08.48  
                 30.46      1:08.48 (38.02)
 15 Lovell, Allison        37 CRUZ              1:07.71    1:08.51  
                 30.11      1:08.51 (38.40)
 16 Nishimoto, Amber D     35 USF               1:12.00    1:09.21  
                 31.83      1:09.21 (37.38)
 17 Benjamin, Bonnie B     39 TOC               1:14.00    1:09.29  
                 32.13      1:09.29 (37.16)
 18 Kramer, Stephanie      39 NOVA              1:13.09    1:09.56  
                 32.51      1:09.56 (37.05)
 19 Birnie, Tate A         39 SRM               1:14.50    1:09.81  
                 31.39      1:09.81 (38.42)
 20 Bradley, Sarah         39 PSM               1:11.47    1:10.61  
                 31.06      1:10.61 (39.55)
 21 Stoner, Stephanie I    39 USF               1:10.88    1:11.60  
                 33.70      1:11.60 (37.90)
 22 Kjellberg, Ulrike S    38 NEM               1:16.33    1:11.65  
                 34.23      1:11.65 (37.42)
 23 Stich, Chris S         36 WMAC              1:09.55    1:11.66  
                 32.00      1:11.66 (39.66)
 24 Crooks, Marni          35 WCM               1:14.11    1:11.96  
                 32.97      1:11.96 (38.99)
 25 Segerson, Karen E      39 PSM               1:13.48    1:12.02  
                 32.82      1:12.02 (39.20)
 26 Quattropani, LeeAnne   35 MTMS              1:14.27    1:12.07  
                 31.84      1:12.07 (40.23)
 27 Gitzinger, Jennifer L  39 LIB               1:14.50    1:12.26  
                 34.27      1:12.26 (37.99)
 28 Youngs, Sarah          37 MTRC              1:30.00    1:12.66  
                 33.46      1:12.66 (39.20)
 29 Burch, Katie E         36 TVM               1:18.30    1:12.72  
                 33.48      1:12.72 (39.24)
 30 Maidenberg, Eve G      37 MAM               1:14.50    1:12.79  
                 34.53      1:12.79 (38.26)
 31 Gentles, Melanie H     37 DAM               1:13.00    1:13.96  
                 33.77      1:13.96 (40.19)
 32 Arnold, Rebecca E      36 NUTS              1:14.69    1:15.04  
                 34.75      1:15.04 (40.29)
 33 Reece, Katherine F     38 CHIC              1:14.45    1:16.47  
                 34.45      1:16.47 (42.02)
 34 Arata, Melissa E       37 OREG              1:16.54    1:17.18  
                 34.51      1:17.18 (42.67)
 35 Menozzi, Elizabeth     36 UC38              1:17.11    1:17.86  
                 38.30      1:17.86 (39.56)
 36 So, Charissa H         36 CTM               1:15.02    1:18.05  
                 36.80      1:18.05 (41.25)
 37 Bickert, Monika        38 MELO              1:30.00    1:18.60  
                 37.32      1:18.60 (41.28)
 38 Elegant, Rebecca       39 MTRC              1:40.00    1:18.98  
                 38.12      1:18.98 (40.86)
 39 Ongerth, Ann Michelle  39 WCM               1:26.54    1:23.98  
                 41.38      1:23.98 (42.60)
 40 Stow, Meredith A       35 L4S               1:21.10    1:25.32  
                 39.91      1:25.32 (45.41)
 41 Hum, Denise            36 MEMO              1:32.38    1:29.61  
                 40.21      1:29.61 (49.40)
 -- Hyman, Misty D         35 UC48              1:04.32         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.95  4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Seider, Wenke K        44 OJAI              1:00.20    1:01.07  
                 28.32      1:01.07 (32.75)
  2 Holland, Amy S         42 NCMS              1:04.50    1:03.39  
                 29.26      1:03.39 (34.13)
  3 Schaetz, Trina R       41 WMAC              1:04.00    1:03.46  
                 29.76      1:03.46 (33.70)
  4 Eldridge, Beth         44 MOVY              1:09.51    1:04.83  
                 29.63      1:04.83 (35.20)
  5 Moorhead, Amy J        42 PSM               1:06.35    1:05.53  
                 30.65      1:05.53 (34.88)
  6 Kehr, Gina I           44 STAN              1:10.37    1:06.22  
                 30.37      1:06.22 (35.85)
  7 Condor-Fisher, Sarah   42 MACS              1:08.08    1:06.87  
                 32.87      1:06.87 (34.00)
  8 Legaspi, Kelly A       42 GRSC              1:05.00    1:07.69  
                 32.30      1:07.69 (35.39)
  9 Coleman, Jen A         42 LOM               1:08.00    1:07.78  
                 30.74      1:07.78 (37.04)
 10 Harris, Stacey         44 NCMS              1:14.04    1:08.25  
                 31.26      1:08.25 (36.99)
 11 Goodale, Rainy M       44 NEM               1:06.45    1:08.55  
                 31.75      1:08.55 (36.80)
 12 Reiss, Natasha         44 WIND              1:10.00    1:08.77  
                 32.90      1:08.77 (35.87)
 13 Brakeman, Jennifer     44 MAM               1:08.00    1:09.17  
                 32.22      1:09.17 (36.95)
 14 Harang, Tracie A       42 AKMS              1:06.97    1:09.49  
                 31.66      1:09.49 (37.83)
 15 Stuart, Julie          40 GKMS              1:07.69    1:09.60  
                 31.78      1:09.60 (37.82)
 16 Gardner, Nicole        44 SNM               1:13.45    1:10.97  
                 33.21      1:10.97 (37.76)
 17 Bryant, Lynn           41 USF               1:10.15    1:11.16  
                 32.69      1:11.16 (38.47)
 18 Porter, Jo Ann A       42 SNM               1:15.97    1:12.06  
                 32.28      1:12.06 (39.78)
 19 Noble, Sherry          42 FGST              1:13.53    1:12.11  
                 34.46      1:12.11 (37.65)
 20 Denison, Stephanie     43 SMST              1:18.97    1:12.65  
                 33.73      1:12.65 (38.92)
 21 Hughes, Megan          40 ISMT              1:12.62    1:12.95  
                 34.18      1:12.95 (38.77)
 22 Haberstich, Carrie     42 IM                1:12.88    1:13.27  
                 34.76      1:13.27 (38.51)
 23 Biebel, Jenny L        40 PRES              1:14.00    1:13.33  
                 34.06      1:13.33 (39.27)
 24 Bachtiger, Jasmine     44 MTRC              1:22.71    1:13.76  
                 33.55      1:13.76 (40.21)
 25 Mahn, Tanya            40 MEMO              1:16.95    1:15.95  
                 34.08      1:15.95 (41.87)
 26 Hansen, Jane M         42 SON               1:12.50    1:20.05  
                 35.22      1:20.05 (44.83)
 27 Scott, Bea             44 LGSR              1:25.50    1:20.61  
                 37.25      1:20.61 (43.36)
 28 Thorp, Kate            44 MPM               1:20.80    1:20.93  
                 36.52      1:20.93 (44.41)
 29 Woolf, Sarah C         43 FGST              1:14.06    1:21.36  
                 37.18      1:21.36 (44.18)
 30 Moll, Jessica E        41 MAM               1:20.00    1:21.66  
                 38.73      1:21.66 (42.93)
 31 O''Dell, Andrea D       43 MTRC              1:14.05    1:22.68  
                 38.21      1:22.68 (44.47)
 32 Darling, Colleen M     40 WCM               1:24.62    1:24.69  
                 38.01      1:24.69 (46.68)
 33 Sprenger, Cynthia      40 BWAQ              2:00.00    1:24.98  
                 38.61      1:24.98 (46.37)
 34 Fahlen, Lola L         44 ALMA              1:14.00    1:26.61  
                 39.48      1:26.61 (47.13)
 35 Belsky, Marjorie E     43 LVM               1:26.00    1:28.02  
                 42.12      1:28.02 (45.90)
 36 Maly, Cleary           44 QMST              1:29.65    1:34.90  
                 43.32      1:34.90 (51.58)
 37 Garfield, Pamela H     40 MVM               1:50.00    1:36.39  
                 46.97      1:36.39 (49.42)
 -- Saribalas, Amy M       41 NAM               1:07.34         NS  
 -- Pedder, Shannon A      41 MAM               1:37.00         NS  
 -- Nicolescu, Andreea C   42 GSB               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Hanley, Catherine C    41 WCM               1:11.00         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 59.39  4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Seavall, Kelly J       45 CMS               1:05.44    1:05.04  
                 30.02      1:05.04 (35.02)
  2 Welting, Laureen K     48 TOC               1:04.07    1:05.94  
                 30.05      1:05.94 (35.89)
  3 Gelman, Kathryn E      49 STAN              1:07.50    1:06.37  
                 32.22      1:06.37 (34.15)
  4 Wyels, Terri O         46 DAM               1:10.00    1:06.98  
                 30.43      1:06.98 (36.55)
  5 Monaghan, Ann S        47 JAM               1:06.00    1:08.05  
                 30.38      1:08.05 (37.67)
  6 Cleven, Detra R        45 BSCM              1:06.21    1:08.15  
                 31.60      1:08.15 (36.55)
  7 Smith, Lori R          48 SAWS              1:13.59    1:08.19  
                 30.96      1:08.19 (37.23)
  8 Sterzer, Robin S       49 QSS               1:11.62    1:08.30  
                 31.58      1:08.30 (36.72)
  9 Elson, Denise E        45 TVM               1:10.00    1:08.77  
                 32.30      1:08.77 (36.47)
 10 Johansson, Hanna L     47 PSM               1:10.00    1:08.80  
                 32.27      1:08.80 (36.53)
 11 Jurey, Mary K          47 TXLA              1:07.66    1:08.91  
                 31.79      1:08.91 (37.12)
 12 Redfield, Carol A      48 NCMS              1:12.05    1:09.48  
                 31.93      1:09.48 (37.55)
 13 Gass, Melissa          46 NCMS              1:09.45    1:09.53  
                 31.83      1:09.53 (37.70)
 14 Esparza, Deena         49 SCA               1:12.18    1:10.04  
                 34.00      1:10.04 (36.04)
 15 Le Febre, Karen J      46 SNM               1:16.40    1:10.36  
                 31.57      1:10.36 (38.79)
 16 Simmons, Cheryl A      47 ROSE              1:09.88    1:10.75  
                 33.45      1:10.75 (37.30)
 17 Zafiropoulo, Christin  45 ALMA              1:18.11    1:10.96  
                 34.00      1:10.96 (36.96)
 18 Worthman, Catha A      45 ALB               1:14.94    1:11.64  
                 34.05      1:11.64 (37.59)
 18 Driscoll, Heather J    47 LGSR              1:16.00    1:11.64  
                 32.56      1:11.64 (39.08)
 20 Weiderman, Jennifer    47 CVMM              1:14.07    1:11.90  
                 33.95      1:11.90 (37.95)
 21 Sullivan, Suna         47 PSM               1:15.41    1:12.00  
                 33.82      1:12.00 (38.18)
 22 Salmi, Andrea L        49 NBA               1:14.20    1:12.78  
                 35.37      1:12.78 (37.41)
 23 Stanley, Janice A      46 AQUM              1:16.48    1:12.96  
                 33.93      1:12.96 (39.03)
 24 Chessen, Christine     47 TOC               1:12.98    1:13.02  
                 35.16      1:13.02 (37.86)
 25 Crino, Heide P         47 CMS               1:14.60    1:13.06  
                 32.66      1:13.06 (40.40)
 26 Daubersmith, Britta M  48 OREG              1:15.74    1:13.80  
                 33.02      1:13.80 (40.78)
 27 Simpson, Lisa M        49 SDSM              1:14.49    1:14.10  
                 35.41      1:14.10 (38.69)
 28 Connolly, Cindi        49 SMAC              1:17.65    1:14.17  
                 33.81      1:14.17 (40.36)
 29 Smith, Liesl G         49 IM                1:15.43    1:14.38  
                 36.82      1:14.38 (37.56)
 30 Cahill, Janet C        47 RAMS              1:13.11    1:14.46  
                 32.98      1:14.46 (41.48)
 31 Fackert, Susan L       47 WOOD              1:15.30    1:14.91  
                 33.94      1:14.91 (40.97)
 32 Konopka, Beata M       45 CVMM              1:16.30    1:15.17  
                 33.75      1:15.17 (41.42)
 33 Thilker, Lisa A        48 CMS               1:15.44    1:16.04  
                 36.00      1:16.04 (40.04)
 34 Watanabe, Loree H      49 ECYM              1:20.40    1:16.13  
                 36.02      1:16.13 (40.11)
 35 Takarabe, Nikki        48 CTM               1:17.71    1:16.23  
                 34.05      1:16.23 (42.18)
 36 Stern, Jill P          49 USF               1:15.43    1:16.33  
                 35.46      1:16.33 (40.87)
 37 Rakotz, Tara           46 SDSM              1:16.00    1:17.05  
                 34.93      1:17.05 (42.12)
 38 Hagadorn, Heather      49 CMS               1:15.00    1:18.81  
                 35.93      1:18.81 (42.88)
 39 Nates, Kristin         47 WMST              1:22.79    1:19.29  
                 36.62      1:19.29 (42.67)
 40 Boyle, Catherine M     48 LOM               1:23.92    1:20.19  
                 35.25      1:20.19 (44.94)
 41 Lewis, Melissa D       48 NBA               1:35.00    1:20.67  
                 37.70      1:20.67 (42.97)
 42 McQuiston, Mary Hope   48 MTRC              1:30.00    1:20.82  
                 39.15      1:20.82 (41.67)
 43 Dunn, Bridget A        46 CMS               1:19.79    1:20.92  
                 38.89      1:20.92 (42.03)
 44 Bertolone-Smith, Clau  49 CVM               1:25.00    1:23.46  
                 39.95      1:23.46 (43.51)
 45 Kizer, Kathleen S      46 MAM               1:40.00    1:24.61  
                 39.30      1:24.61 (45.31)
 46 Won, Julie             49 FREM              1:35.00    1:25.34  
                 40.20      1:25.34 (45.14)
 47 Schuster, Laura M      48 MVM               1:30.00    1:26.72  
                 41.82      1:26.72 (44.90)
 48 Cornwell, Carole M     47 CHIC              1:50.00    1:27.42  
                 39.46      1:27.42 (47.96)
 49 Autissier, Anne-Cecil  49 NEM               1:34.00    1:30.65  
                 47.12      1:30.65 (43.53)
 50 Jobst, Silke           46 QSS               1:29.56    1:31.80  
                 43.11      1:31.80 (48.69)
 51 Shiomoto, Katharine H  46 SCSC              1:16.40    1:31.89  
                 39.81      1:31.89 (52.08)
 52 Greene, Dana M         45 NCMS              1:14.16    1:44.32  
                 48.33      1:44.32 (55.99)
 53 Ozun, Toni H           49 LVM               2:02.00    2:10.16  
               1:02.69    2:10.16 (1:07.47)
 -- Donahoe, Sheila        49 NCMJ              1:38.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
                 43.07                     
 -- Parks, Karen E         48 MELO              1:21.00         NS  
 -- Bathey, Liane          46 WIND              1:19.07         NS  
 -- Sussman, Heidi R       45 CRUZ              1:16.30         NS  
 -- Reid, Lesley A         48 SCSC              1:12.00         NS  
 -- Nelson, Sheila         45 SRM               1:11.42         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:02.18  4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Sarah I     54 VIC               1:05.00    1:04.16  
                 30.36      1:04.16 (33.80)
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth A     50 NCMS              1:04.20    1:05.42  
                 30.72      1:05.42 (34.70)
  3 Crouch, Kim            52 CMS               1:06.33    1:06.32  
                 31.38      1:06.32 (34.94)
  4 LaBerge, Karin         50 TVM               1:09.50    1:06.36  
                 31.07      1:06.36 (35.29)
  5 Cain, Mary M           53 LOM               1:12.50    1:08.90  
                 31.39      1:08.90 (37.51)
  6 Bunch, Brigid J        50 ARIZ              1:09.30    1:09.75  
                 30.94      1:09.75 (38.81)
  7 Schoenneman, Lisa L    51 CVMM              1:11.52    1:10.43  
                 33.60      1:10.43 (36.83)
  8 Campbell, Ellen A      51 CMS               1:13.73    1:10.85  
                 33.55      1:10.85 (37.30)
  8 Pace, Lisa A           52 PSM               1:13.77    1:10.85  
                 32.55      1:10.85 (38.30)
 10 Najjar, Ellie S        52 CMS               1:10.00    1:10.95  
                 32.72      1:10.95 (38.23)
 11 Russell, Jane E        51 DAM               1:12.99    1:11.22  
                 32.67      1:11.22 (38.55)
 12 Bowen, Kris            52 INDY              1:12.89    1:11.70  
                 32.34      1:11.70 (39.36)
 13 Groselle, Laura L      53 SYSM              1:10.00    1:12.23  
                 34.20      1:12.23 (38.03)
 14 Hafner, Hilary R       54 SRM               1:13.00    1:12.47  
                 34.87      1:12.47 (37.60)
 15 Voss, Julie E          50 PSM               1:15.33    1:12.65  
                 34.18      1:12.65 (38.47)
 16 Cagigas, Debbie        52 EBAT              1:13.89    1:13.43  
                 34.89      1:13.43 (38.54)
 17 Brannon, Peggy C       54 AKMS              1:15.60    1:13.62  
                 34.25      1:13.62 (39.37)
 18 Hunt, Allison          50 ALMA              1:14.96    1:14.03  
                 33.50      1:14.03 (40.53)
 19 Curry, Coleen          53 NBA               1:26.30    1:15.15  
                 35.14      1:15.15 (40.01)
 20 Rudolph, Karen         51 CMS               1:25.00    1:15.59  
                 33.75      1:15.59 (41.84)
 21 Carango, Jennifer      51 SCA               1:15.39    1:15.68  
                 35.05      1:15.68 (40.63)
 22 Dodd, Dina             50 NSA               1:15.40    1:15.71  
                 35.89      1:15.71 (39.82)
 23 Goldberg, Claudette    54 USF               1:16.20    1:15.96  
                 35.48      1:15.96 (40.48)
 24 Dillan, Gloria         54 PSM               1:17.81    1:17.37  
                 35.33      1:17.37 (42.04)
 25 Hull, Kim              51 CHIC              1:20.00    1:18.05  
                 36.23      1:18.05 (41.82)
 26 Seitz, Chris A         51 TVM               1:22.00    1:18.55  
                 37.92      1:18.55 (40.63)
 27 Karlin, Olivia         50 WH2O              1:17.65    1:18.64  
                 37.27      1:18.64 (41.37)
 28 Steidle, Gwynne A      51 MVN               1:19.17    1:18.66  
                 36.68      1:18.66 (41.98)
 29 Thayer, Marieke        52 SDSM              1:19.34    1:21.29  
                 38.39      1:21.29 (42.90)
 30 Kingston, Susan A      51 LAPS              1:17.00    1:21.35  
                 35.56      1:21.35 (45.79)
 31 Anderson, Meredith C   50 MAM               1:22.00    1:22.20  
                 37.72      1:22.20 (44.48)
 32 Taylor, Catherine      51 WCM               1:25.88    1:22.51  
                 39.69      1:22.51 (42.82)
 33 Dodd, Suzanne R        52 CTM               1:21.70    1:22.64  
                 38.77      1:22.64 (43.87)
 34 Rodriguez, Nancie      52 CTM               1:32.45    1:22.82  
                 39.99      1:22.82 (42.83)
 35 Beraud, Ellen L        50 KMAN              1:23.00    1:24.51  
                 39.27      1:24.51 (45.24)
 36 Tillmann, Janeil J     52 KMAN              1:19.80    1:24.69  
                 38.40      1:24.69 (46.29)
 37 Upton-Bracey, Stacey   52 BSCM              1:26.37    1:26.09  
                 41.52      1:26.09 (44.57)
 38 Fabbri, Germana        51 NUTS              1:30.00    1:26.51  
                 36.93      1:26.51 (49.58)
 39 Boileau, Ute C         51 CMS               1:33.25    1:27.41  
                 38.22      1:27.41 (49.19)
 40 Haaland, Valerie D     52 ALMA              1:50.00    1:27.46  
                 42.64      1:27.46 (44.82)
 41 NeJaime, Jacqueline A  52 YPAC              1:40.00    1:31.48  
                 41.03      1:31.48 (50.45)
 42 Forsey, Lynn M         52 MPM               1:45.00    1:39.83  
                 45.02      1:39.83 (54.81)
 -- Toner, Karlin          52 GMUP              1:25.00         NS  
 -- Lewczyk, Leslie E      51 NBA               1:19.16         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:05.21  5/20/2007 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny L          56 UCLA              1:09.14    1:07.98  
                 31.86      1:07.98 (36.12)
  2 Hibben, Veronica       57 UCLA              1:10.68    1:09.38  
                 31.54      1:09.38 (37.84)
  3 Warmuth, Stacey        57 VCM               1:10.10    1:09.59  
                 31.79      1:09.59 (37.80)
  4 Mareb, Karen M         55 NEM               1:09.71    1:10.02  
                 33.59      1:10.02 (36.43)
  5 Crowder, Barbara W     56 NCMS              1:10.95    1:10.55  
                 32.59      1:10.55 (37.96)
  6 Estel, Beth A          58 NEM               1:12.00    1:13.48  
                 34.71      1:13.48 (38.77)
  7 Buchanan, Linda A      56 DAM               1:15.50    1:13.80  
                 34.46      1:13.80 (39.34)
  8 Landers, Patty         57 WCM               1:15.00    1:14.02  
                 32.59      1:14.02 (41.43)
  9 Ganze, Cathy           56 SDSM              1:17.33    1:14.35  
                 34.38      1:14.35 (39.97)
 10 Feeley, Louise S       55 MELO              1:18.04    1:14.80  
                 35.06      1:14.80 (39.74)
 11 Brault, Danielle       58 VIC               1:18.48    1:16.27  
                 35.97      1:16.27 (40.30)
 12 Taylor, Barbara G      59 YCMS              1:19.42    1:17.38  
                 34.89      1:17.38 (42.49)
 13 Haufler, Susan L       56 MEMO              1:21.72    1:21.08  
                 37.44      1:21.08 (43.64)
 14 Bracken, Judy W        56 TVM               1:24.84    1:21.20  
                 37.35      1:21.20 (43.85)
 15 Hines, Mary Anne       56 WMST              1:20.52    1:21.62  
                 37.38      1:21.62 (44.24)
 16 Boyer, Karen L         58 PCCM              1:22.63    1:21.86  
                 37.99      1:21.86 (43.87)
 17 James, Katy            58 ARIZ              1:23.19    1:24.43  
                 40.04      1:24.43 (44.39)
 18 Newton, Deborah A      58 NBA               1:33.00    1:24.84  
                 42.36      1:24.84 (42.48)
 19 Mothersill, Jane C     57 NUTS              1:25.31    1:25.44  
                 41.53      1:25.44 (43.91)
 20 Nip, Carol J           56 ALB               1:30.00    1:25.63  
                 39.32      1:25.63 (46.31)
 21 Marshfield, Ann K      55 O*H*              1:27.94    1:27.89  
                 42.72      1:27.89 (45.17)
 22 Baldwin, Susannah R    57 MTRC              1:40.00    1:28.46  
                 40.87      1:28.46 (47.59)
 23 Zappone, Peggy L       55 PSM               1:31.61    1:33.58  
                 42.22      1:33.58 (51.36)
 24 Colwell, Elizabeth     59 HIMA              1:40.00    1:34.83  
                 44.12      1:34.83 (50.71)
 25 Underbrink, Mary       55 PSM               1:36.48    1:39.80  
                 47.64      1:39.80 (52.16)
 26 Harryman, Roberta M    58 FREM              1:52.02    1:40.46  
                 44.49      1:40.46 (55.97)
 27 Spindler, Barbara A    56 ALMA              2:00.00    1:42.05  
                 49.94      1:42.05 (52.11)
 -- Strauss, Judy          59 MELO              1:35.63         NS  
 -- Nickel, Pattie         55 MSCA              1:23.11         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:07.60  5/18/2013 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Charlotte M     64 PSM               1:11.00    1:10.29  
                 32.74      1:10.29 (37.55)
  2 Rosener, Karen K       60 CMS               1:16.30    1:14.35  
                 36.44      1:14.35 (37.91)
  3 Jaunzeme, Andra        61 WH2O              1:16.00    1:14.42  
                 34.69      1:14.42 (39.73)
  4 Ogier, Danielle        61 GOLD              1:17.71    1:14.44  
                 35.90      1:14.44 (38.54)
  5 Rutherford, Lynn Y     60 SBM               1:28.20    1:15.60  
                 35.26      1:15.60 (40.34)
  6 Panighetti, Camille A  63 CHIC              1:25.00    1:16.46  
                 34.98      1:16.46 (41.48)
  7 Clark, Elizabeth A     60 NBA               1:19.07    1:17.13  
                 34.92      1:17.13 (42.21)
  8 Schmidt, Jonelle       63 ARIZ              1:14.00    1:17.95  
                 37.07      1:17.95 (40.88)
  9 De Moss, Sally         61 NBA               1:23.00    1:18.32  
                 35.61      1:18.32 (42.71)
 10 Welsh, Mary            60 TCAM              1:22.00    1:20.31  
                 36.78      1:20.31 (43.53)
 11 Smith, Patty           61 SCAC              1:27.56    1:22.03  
                 40.63      1:22.03 (41.40)
 12 Alexander, Martha A    64 WCM               1:22.42    1:22.91  
                 39.50      1:22.91 (43.41)
 13 Roth, Debra A          61 CHIC              1:25.50    1:25.10  
                 40.74      1:25.10 (44.36)
 14 Guins, Ann H           60 SYSM              1:23.01    1:26.29  
                 37.49      1:26.29 (48.80)
 15 Girard, Mikey G        60 ARIZ              1:30.63    1:26.61  
                 42.65      1:26.61 (43.96)
 16 Connolly, Petie        60 MMMS              1:30.19    1:27.31  
                 40.68      1:27.31 (46.63)
 17 Kaguni, Laurie S       61 MICH              1:31.00    1:28.52  
                 41.17      1:28.52 (47.35)
 18 Schickli, Jeanne       61 UC32              1:35.00    1:30.53  
                 42.88      1:30.53 (47.65)
 19 Seaton, Jessica W      61 WH2O              1:30.00    1:32.31  
                 44.05      1:32.31 (48.26)
 20 Robinson, Lauren       61 UC48              1:35.46    1:33.33  
                 45.14      1:33.33 (48.19)
 21 Kulla, Morgan L        62 USF               1:32.55    1:34.34  
                 44.39      1:34.34 (49.95)
 22 Borden, Tish B         62 MTRC              1:40.00    1:38.27  
                 46.55      1:38.27 (51.72)
 23 Myer, Cynthia J        61 IMSC              1:37.96    1:40.86  
                 48.21      1:40.86 (52.65)
 -- Merryfield, Carol L    63 SMM               1:32.03         NS  
 -- Blatt, Cindy S         60 VCM               1:25.12         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:12.91  10/22/2011DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 MAM               1:20.00    1:20.96  
                 36.17      1:20.96 (44.79)
  2 Rockholm, Ellen J      65 KMAN              1:25.30    1:21.37  
                 38.03      1:21.37 (43.34)
  3 LeClercq, Toni M       66 PSM               1:25.00    1:23.04  
                 38.02      1:23.04 (45.02)
  4 Dills, Suzanne L       69 PSM               1:24.12    1:24.61  
                 39.27      1:24.61 (45.34)
  5 Tyler, A Susan         65 SNM               1:25.84    1:26.28  
                 38.10      1:26.28 (48.18)
  6 Waggoner, Gloria       66 HMS               1:35.00    1:31.21  
                 43.54      1:31.21 (47.67)
  7 Young, Lydia L         65 CMS               1:33.98    1:32.18  
                 43.56      1:32.18 (48.62)
  8 Kranpitz, Nancy        69 WMAC              1:31.54    1:33.80  
                 41.70      1:33.80 (52.10)
  9 Conkey, Nancy          69 SNM               1:58.00    1:36.97  
                 45.84      1:36.97 (51.13)
 10 Hashimoto, Christine   66 CMS               1:37.21    1:37.59  
                 46.19      1:37.59 (51.40)
 11 Christenson, Candy J   67 WMAC              1:39.55    1:38.54  
                 47.60      1:38.54 (50.94)
 12 Cafferata, Gail L      65 CHIC              1:58.00    1:53.74  
                 55.60      1:53.74 (58.14)
 13 Feller, Marjorie A     66 TUTE              2:18.29    2:16.30  
               1:02.94    2:16.30 (1:13.36)
 -- Dutro, Cynthia L       65 MELO              1:42.00         NS  
 -- Montrella, Beverly J   67 MVN               1:24.27         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:21.97  4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              71 OREG              1:30.52    1:28.75  
                 39.72      1:28.75 (49.03)
  2 Todd, Diana F          70 SNM               1:33.02    1:32.89  
                 42.80      1:32.89 (50.09)
  3 Roepke, Elizabeth L    73 SMM               1:39.80    1:38.31  
                 45.37      1:38.31 (52.94)
  4 Mc Partland, Peg K     72 MAM               1:41.00    1:41.63  
                 47.73      1:41.63 (53.90)
  5 Carroll, Glenda G      70 TAM               1:55.00    1:50.27  
                 56.83      1:50.27 (53.44)
  6 Long, Anne B           72 USF               1:53.43    1:51.50  
                 56.50      1:51.50 (55.00)
  7 Crock, Sally S         71 SCAQ              2:05.00    2:02.43  
                 58.39    2:02.43 (1:04.04)
  8 Heuga, Maureen J       70 WCM               2:15.00    2:17.67  
               1:04.08    2:17.67 (1:13.59)
 -- St. Germain, Patricia  71 FMM               1:41.01         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 45.91                     
 -- Shockro, Ellen K       71 UCLA              1:53.43         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.31  4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L          75 DAM               1:45.00    1:37.99  
                 49.81      1:37.99 (48.18)
  2 Little, Jeanne         77 MVN               1:48.30    1:50.01  
                 48.24    1:50.01 (1:01.77)
  3 Flesh, Anice W         77 NUTS              2:15.00    1:58.21  
                 58.31      1:58.21 (59.90)
  4 Sachs, Janet G         77 CMS               2:05.00    2:00.45  
                 53.67    2:00.45 (1:06.78)
  5 Arnold, Patricia F     75 SMS               1:52.13    2:00.52  
                 55.25    2:00.52 (1:05.27)
  6 Henderson, Martha J    77 FACT              2:03.84    2:00.72  
                 54.74    2:00.72 (1:05.98)
 
 Event 25  Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:44.34  4/19/2009 NAN BOHL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M          83 WCM               1:55.00    1:53.45  
                 53.72      1:53.45 (59.73)
  2 Callison, Barbara F    81 RINC              1:58.99    1:58.17  
                 53.83    1:58.17 (1:04.34)
 
 Event 25  Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:54.44  2/9/2013  JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Stupfel, Gloria M      87 SMM               2:55.00         NS      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/3/2014 - 3:28 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 26  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.14  2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNEIR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 54.00      49.78N 
                 22.90        49.78 (26.88)
  2 Saeta, Andrew          23 TOC                 51.97      52.35  
                 24.01        52.35 (28.34)
  3 Birnbrich, Zachary T   22 NAM                 56.68      52.89  
                 22.86        52.89 (30.03)
  4 Jezek, Jacob J         20 LVM                 59.90      55.46  
                 25.50        55.46 (29.96)
  5 Sakamoto, Takumi       24 PSCM              1:00.20      56.38  
                 25.40        56.38 (30.98)
  6 Andaluz, Al            22 SMM                 58.50      57.08  
                 26.85        57.08 (30.23)
  7 Stoner, Chris T        22 DAM                 59.26      57.21  
                 25.98        57.21 (31.23)
  8 Garcia, Mike           21 LIEM              1:02.40      59.57  
                 28.04        59.57 (31.53)
  9 Tran, Alex             24 ECAM              1:01.62      59.88  
                 28.03        59.88 (31.85)
 10 Cormican, Zachary      23 NDSU                59.90      59.90  
                 27.68        59.90 (32.22)
 11 Jessop, Tyler W        21 DUCK              1:01.00      59.99  
                 27.65        59.99 (32.34)
 12 Thomas, Michael        21 LAMV              1:01.38    1:00.88  
                 28.40      1:00.88 (32.48)
 13 Champagne, Jonathan    22 AGUA                59.14    1:00.96  
                 27.42      1:00.96 (33.54)
 14 Gonzalez, Richard      21 SMM               1:01.00    1:01.31  
                 27.69      1:01.31 (33.62)
 15 Heinsma, Steven R      19 EBAT              1:05.05    1:01.48  
                 28.99      1:01.48 (32.49)
 16 Huseby, Nick           19 NDSU              1:02.02    1:01.99  
                 27.68      1:01.99 (34.31)
 17 Morley, Kyle G         20 DUCK              1:02.10    1:02.52  
                 28.36      1:02.52 (34.16)
 18 Medeiros, Michael A    21 USF               1:07.57    1:05.38  
                 29.11      1:05.38 (36.27)
 19 Posey, Erik B          21 MELO              1:01.41    1:05.50  
                 30.18      1:05.50 (35.32)
 20 Hoyt, Gunnar K         19 CMS               1:10.00    1:09.23  
                 30.97      1:09.23 (38.26)
 -- Shields, Thomas A      22 TOC                 47.00         NS  
 -- Lin, Curtis            23 WCM                 58.88         NS  
 -- Phelan, Cole E         22 PSM               1:02.00         NS  
 -- Stampfl, Jack T        24 DAM                 55.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 48.27  2/13/2010 MARK GANGLOFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Townsend, Darian R     29 ARIZ                48.77      47.77N 
                 21.51        47.77 (26.26)
  2 Cushing, Alex D        25 TOC                 56.00      51.79  
                 23.20        51.79 (28.59)
  3 Grant, Andy            29 ECAM                53.00      51.86  
                 23.26        51.86 (28.60)
  4 Morrison, Phillip C    29 STAN                53.98      51.97  
                 24.16        51.97 (27.81)
  5 Gallagher, Kevin C     26 SPRY                52.55      52.40  
                 23.72        52.40 (28.68)
  6 Ferrif, Nick L         25 TOC                 55.00      53.07  
                 24.90        53.07 (28.17)
  7 Yntema, Douwe          25 TOC               1:00.00      53.36  
                 24.37        53.36 (28.99)
  8 Deery, Kyle B          29 SYSM                53.98      53.79  
                 25.21        53.79 (28.58)
  9 Lentz, Graham M        29 TOC                 55.88      54.51  
                 25.36        54.51 (29.15)
 10 Happ, Kevin R          25 NCMS                53.25      54.97  
                 24.61        54.97 (30.36)
 11 Talbott, Christopher   27 TOC                 56.00      55.04  
                 25.21        55.04 (29.83)
 12 Benoit, Matthew        26 TOC                 56.10      55.14  
                 25.40        55.14 (29.74)
 13 Gans, Egan             28 TOC                 56.00      55.18  
                 26.65        55.18 (28.53)
 14 Koerten, Brett J       28 STAN                56.99      55.28  
                 25.86        55.28 (29.42)
 15 Taylor, Jonathan B     26 TOC                 57.50      56.72  
                 24.74        56.72 (31.98)
 16 Zhang, Chi             25 TSUN                59.00      56.78  
                 26.51        56.78 (30.27)
 17 Bower, Kenny G         26 TOC                 55.92      57.07  
                 26.45        57.07 (30.62)
 18 Smith, Ben             27 DKTA                57.36      57.97  
                 27.13        57.97 (30.84)
 19 Kirkpatrick, Michael   27 SWLB              1:00.80      58.22  
                 26.08        58.22 (32.14)
 20 Baldwin, Graeme        27 ECAM                58.87      58.99  
                 28.25        58.99 (30.74)
 21 Kao, Philip S          28 NOVA                59.18      59.14  
                 26.39        59.14 (32.75)
 22 Eilath, Adam D         26 USF                 55.65      59.30  
                 27.52        59.30 (31.78)
 23 Neuwirth, Jamie        26 TOC                 58.00      59.31  
                 27.44        59.31 (31.87)
 24 Malasky, Martin E      25 TOC                 56.67      59.44  
                 26.46        59.44 (32.98)
 25 Evans, Ryan V          28 SNM               1:00.50      59.53  
                 26.93        59.53 (32.60)
 26 Martin, Matthew J      28 ROSE              1:05.16      59.96  
                 28.06        59.96 (31.90)
 27 Winkler, Gates R       25 MVM               1:05.00    1:00.13  
                 27.20      1:00.13 (32.93)
 28 Ganiyev, Doston        26 CMS               1:00.83    1:00.19  
                 27.84      1:00.19 (32.35)
 29 Arndt, Matthew E       29 NOVA              1:00.56    1:00.61  
                 28.24      1:00.61 (32.37)
 30 Ward, Neil             27 DAMM              1:01.60    1:00.86  
                 27.98      1:00.86 (32.88)
 31 Karacozoff, David      25 WOOD              1:00.55    1:00.98  
                 27.17      1:00.98 (33.81)
 32 Accornero, Kyle        25 FREM              1:00.00    1:01.27  
                 27.57      1:01.27 (33.70)
 33 Tsay, Eric             29 STAN              1:01.18    1:01.81  
                 29.47      1:01.81 (32.34)
 34 Sophie, Raymond        27 RAMS                59.99    1:01.99  
                 27.33      1:01.99 (34.66)
 35 Sheldon, Chase D       28 WOOD              1:00.98    1:02.27  
                 30.61      1:02.27 (31.66)
 36 Altman-Kurosaki, Jona  25 AGUA                59.90    1:02.94  
                 28.98      1:02.94 (33.96)
 37 Arias, Luis            26 AGUA              1:01.00    1:06.32  
                 30.20      1:06.32 (36.12)
 -- Butz, Jeremy R         25 AGUA              1:04.00         NS  
 -- Hurko, Stephen F       27 SCSC              1:02.90         NS  
 -- Hurko, Andrew M        27 SCSC              1:01.50         NS  
 -- Sheth, Rushikesh       26 SCSC              1:10.28         NS  
 -- Leo, MacGregor W       25 AGUA                55.35         NS  
 -- Hurko, Chris J         27 SCSC              1:00.90         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.81  4/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N       32 TOC                 54.00      51.63  
                 25.04        51.63 (26.59)
  2 Bannan, Brett T        31 MELO                54.99      53.43  
                 24.62        53.43 (28.81)
  3 Stephens, Mark C       30 FINI                55.07      53.94  
                 24.42        53.94 (29.52)
  4 Holsman, Trent T       33 TOC                 56.11      54.09  
                 25.00        54.09 (29.09)
  5 Gimbutis, Rolandas     33 ECAM              1:02.11      54.82  
                 24.92        54.82 (29.90)
  6 Gaines, Billy          33 LVM                 57.00      55.69  
                 25.25        55.69 (30.44)
  7 Allworth, James A      33 STAN              1:01.00      56.05  
                 26.34        56.05 (29.71)
  8 Ignatov, Alex          32 FOG                 57.00      56.27  
                 26.04        56.27 (30.23)
  9 Helfrich, Griffith A   30 MPM                 57.34      56.57  
                 26.25        56.57 (30.32)
 10 Simon, Brett N         31 TOC                 59.00      56.69  
                 26.27        56.69 (30.42)
 11 Bey, Matthew D         30 NAM                 59.44      56.75  
                 26.04        56.75 (30.71)
 12 Fogarty, Brian W       30 MAAC              1:00.13      58.94  
                 26.93        58.94 (32.01)
 13 Salles-Cunha, Lucas    34 QSS               1:02.23      59.16  
                 27.96        59.16 (31.20)
 14 Blatnik, Jeffrey       34 NOVA              1:00.89      59.33  
                 25.49        59.33 (33.84)
 15 Oo, Aung Sann          32 ARIZ                58.59      59.39  
                 26.91        59.39 (32.48)
 16 Bost, Chris            32 SON                 57.39      59.50  
                 26.80        59.50 (32.70)
 17 Guan, Frank            31 MVM               1:00.47    1:00.24  
                 28.78      1:00.24 (31.46)
 18 Lam, Bryan             32 ECAM              1:01.08    1:00.31  
                 27.31      1:00.31 (33.00)
 19 Benishek, Mark A       32 PSM               1:03.46    1:00.68  
                 27.29      1:00.68 (33.39)
 20 Wolkowitz, Michael A   32 SCAQ              1:03.00    1:00.71  
                 27.16      1:00.71 (33.55)
 21 Leonard, John          33 IM                1:01.26    1:01.17  
                 28.74      1:01.17 (32.43)
 22 Baeder, Larry D        32 SRVM                59.21    1:01.87  
                 28.89      1:01.87 (32.98)
 23 Mikuni, Aaron J        33 WCM               1:00.00    1:02.55  
                 28.13      1:02.55 (34.42)
 24 Keyes, Brett R         30 UC10              1:06.42    1:04.14  
                 30.05      1:04.14 (34.09)
 25 Alabanza, Charles C    30 ECAM              1:03.03    1:07.11  
                 30.77      1:07.11 (36.34)
 26 Garon, Gary C          32 QSS               1:07.00    1:07.39  
                 32.62      1:07.39 (34.77)
 27 Ray, Scott O           33 MELO              1:15.99    1:08.15  
                 31.65      1:08.15 (36.50)
 28 Greer, Zachary J       31 ALMA              1:01.88    1:08.58  
                 32.24      1:08.58 (36.34)
 29 Burnett, Nicholas A    32 USF               1:03.08    1:10.24  
                 32.15      1:10.24 (38.09)
 30 Luckhurst, Jonathan    32 GAJA              1:09.77    1:10.27  
                 34.35      1:10.27 (35.92)
 31 Lassonde, Nick         32 ROSE              1:35.41    1:23.25  
                 38.51      1:23.25 (44.74)
 32 Duhaime, Andrew W      32 MICH              1:15.00    1:33.08  
                 43.92      1:33.08 (49.16)
 -- Murphey, Ray W         34 TVM               1:02.55         NS  
 -- Binz, Robert A         32 SCAC              1:02.10         NS  
 -- Gawlick, Craig         32 MVM               1:02.04         NS  
 -- Prado, Antonio E       31 SMM               1:20.00         NS  
 -- Wheeler, Matt O        32 SCSC              1:01.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 50.06  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        36 LVM                 52.25      51.20  
                 23.82        51.20 (27.38)
  2 Counts, Chris          38 LVM                 54.91      53.89  
                 24.98        53.89 (28.91)
  3 Christoffel, Ben J     38 INDY                54.88      54.32  
                 25.29        54.32 (29.03)
  4 Conway, Adam M         35 TVM                 54.69      55.27  
                 25.54        55.27 (29.73)
  5 Greenwood, Scott C     36 TOC                 59.50      55.37  
                 25.48        55.37 (29.89)
  6 Rasmussen, John C      39 UC37                57.30      55.48  
                 26.07        55.48 (29.41)
  7 Jones, Clayton P       35 BAY                 58.00      56.69  
                 25.38        56.69 (31.31)
  8 Cole, David C          38 UC38                58.48      56.73  
                 25.54        56.73 (31.19)
  9 Rodde, Brian L         35 TOC               1:01.99      57.38  
                 27.36        57.38 (30.02)
 10 Milton, Trevis B       36 WLAC              1:01.50      57.99  
                 26.21        57.99 (31.78)
 11 Roat, Christopher M    39 STAN                59.98      58.36  
                 27.25        58.36 (31.11)
 12 Iglesias, Rodrigo J    38 WIND              1:00.22      58.52  
                 27.52        58.52 (31.00)
 13 Greves, Richard        36 DAM               1:00.99      58.68  
                 26.68        58.68 (32.00)
 14 Olsen, Byron           35 OREG              1:01.28      59.60  
                 26.66        59.60 (32.94)
 15 Slattengren, Cory J    36 SRVM                59.55      59.77  
                 27.21        59.77 (32.56)
 16 Field, David W         35 CDGA              1:00.73    1:00.05  
                 28.23      1:00.05 (31.82)
 17 Stefl, Mark A          35 HSNM              1:03.07    1:00.44  
                 27.43      1:00.44 (33.01)
 18 Conrad, Nathan E       37 WMAC              1:02.00    1:00.48  
                 27.94      1:00.48 (32.54)
 19 Williams, Rich         38 UC12              1:05.01    1:00.49  
                 27.85      1:00.49 (32.64)
 20 Mahn, Chris            39 WIND                58.93    1:00.92  
                 28.55      1:00.92 (32.37)
 21 Jorgensen, Erik        39 SAC               1:00.00    1:01.13  
                 28.25      1:01.13 (32.88)
 22 Foster, Ryan F         38 WIND              1:03.30    1:01.69  
                 28.84      1:01.69 (32.85)
 23 Bentley, Orin W        37 TEME              1:05.86    1:03.47  
                 29.10      1:03.47 (34.37)
 24 Clark, Will            36 SCSC              1:01.10    1:03.95  
                 28.34      1:03.95 (35.61)
 25 Scott, Chad            39 LIB               1:03.77    1:04.04  
                 29.04      1:04.04 (35.00)
 26 Keim, John             39 ROSE              1:04.23    1:04.63  
                 29.64      1:04.63 (34.99)
 27 Talkington, Alan M     37 TXLA              1:06.20    1:04.77  
                 29.76      1:04.77 (35.01)
 28 Weight, Jeremy S       38 UTAH              1:07.60    1:04.96  
                 32.50      1:04.96 (32.46)
 29 Ide, Sean-Martin       37 MELO              1:07.18    1:06.19  
                 31.54      1:06.19 (34.65)
 30 Raffaelli, Ryan L      37 NEM               1:07.50    1:06.89  
                 31.93      1:06.89 (34.96)
 31 Solberg, Sean          36 RPM               1:09.78    1:07.88  
                 33.09      1:07.88 (34.79)
 32 Sabatini, Greg         38 RPM               1:08.44    1:08.15  
                 30.86      1:08.15 (37.29)
 33 Crooks, Alex           38 OREG              1:08.00    1:08.59  
                 33.03      1:08.59 (35.56)
 34 Kading, Matthew        38 TVM               1:11.50    1:12.04  
                 32.48      1:12.04 (39.56)
 -- Schmidt, Matthew B     36 WH2O                55.65         NS  
 -- Mack, Chris            38 WCM                 59.99         NS  
 -- Freeman, Yusef E       35 MEMO              1:01.38         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 51.85  5/23/2010 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            41 EMS                 52.99      51.53N 
                 24.35        51.53 (27.18)
  2 West, Steve            42 NOVA                53.07      52.75  
                 25.08        52.75 (27.67)
  3 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   40 CMS                 53.90      54.28  
                 25.71        54.28 (28.57)
  4 Wharton, Dave L        44 NAM                 58.34      54.67  
                 25.51        54.67 (29.16)
  5 Kitzman, Scott A       44 NCMJ              1:02.59      56.17  
                 26.19        56.17 (29.98)
  6 Perkins, Charles M     42 MELO                55.00      57.16  
                 25.35        57.16 (31.81)
  7 Sumner, David M        43 MVN                 57.00      57.38  
                 26.05        57.38 (31.33)
  8 Tiozzo, Eduard         40 SFTL                56.75      57.94  
                 26.58        57.94 (31.36)
  9 Baleka, Siphiwe K      43 UC28                57.40      58.10  
                 26.98        58.10 (31.12)
 10 Doherty, Todd S        43 PSM                 57.74      58.11  
                 27.94        58.11 (30.17)
 11 Crock, Bruce N         40 UC38                59.50      58.24  
                 26.66        58.24 (31.58)
 12 Turk, Stephen P        44 MELO                58.11      58.25  
                 26.82        58.25 (31.43)
 13 Beach, Christopher E   44 NCMJ                59.45      58.33  
                 27.02        58.33 (31.31)
 14 O''Mara, Timothy J      42 SNM               1:02.40      58.55  
                 26.08        58.55 (32.47)
 15 Hursty, Peter S        41 OCMT                58.30      58.57  
                 27.00        58.57 (31.57)
 16 Quackenbush, Sean H    43 UC38              1:01.25      59.03  
                 27.23        59.03 (31.80)
 17 Dietrich, Jim          43 NOVA                58.75      59.14  
                 28.16        59.14 (30.98)
 18 Piland, Jon            42 NSA               1:03.99      59.34  
                 28.89        59.34 (30.45)
 19 Mason, Michael T       40 ROSE                59.55      59.95  
                 28.27        59.95 (31.68)
 20 Villarete, Andy D      42 UC33              1:04.50    1:00.18  
                 27.14      1:00.18 (33.04)
 21 Timko, Kevin A         44 RAA               1:02.25    1:00.61  
                 27.80      1:00.61 (32.81)
 22 Webster, Dale W        44 SDSM              1:03.20    1:01.09  
                 28.43      1:01.09 (32.66)
 23 Parker, Greg           44 ROSE              1:03.11    1:01.45  
                 28.82      1:01.45 (32.63)
 24 Anderson, Ryan C       40 PTCO                58.87    1:01.64  
                 28.35      1:01.64 (33.29)
 25 Bolivar, Jose L        43 OREG              1:02.15    1:01.76  
                 28.37      1:01.76 (33.39)
 26 McClung, Paton M       44 WIND              1:03.39    1:01.90  
                 27.97      1:01.90 (33.93)
 27 Erickson, Douglas B    42 RHMS              1:04.36    1:01.97  
                 30.03      1:01.97 (31.94)
 28 Muir, Scott            40 SNM               1:04.02    1:02.60  
                 29.37      1:02.60 (33.23)
 29 Holmes, Todd           44 CMS               1:04.49    1:02.66  
                 29.59      1:02.66 (33.07)
 30 Beck, John L           44 ARIZ              1:02.10    1:02.98  
                 28.92      1:02.98 (34.06)
 31 Moreno, David          44 CTM               1:05.68    1:03.93  
                 28.75      1:03.93 (35.18)
 32 Roberts, David         42 CRUZ              1:04.40    1:04.50  
                 31.26      1:04.50 (33.24)
 33 Reed, Mitchell W       44 OAK               1:08.80    1:04.53  
                 30.06      1:04.53 (34.47)
 34 Roake, Ash K           42 CRUZ              1:02.34    1:04.94  
                 29.82      1:04.94 (35.12)
 35 Courtney, Chris        41 ARIZ              1:06.82    1:05.13  
                 30.54      1:05.13 (34.59)
 36 Kooy, Jan F            41 UC38              1:03.50    1:05.47  
                 29.89      1:05.47 (35.58)
 37 Wen, Patrick J         41 WCM               1:06.53    1:06.11  
                 31.22      1:06.11 (34.89)
 38 Evans, Scott M         42 SNM               1:03.75    1:06.45  
                 31.61      1:06.45 (34.84)
 39 Crescione, Paolo J     43 SMST              1:20.50    1:07.12  
                 30.85      1:07.12 (36.27)
 40 Richard, Francois      40 MVM               1:14.00    1:07.55  
                 31.51      1:07.55 (36.04)
 41 Owens, Chad E          44 CVM               1:02.37    1:08.58  
                 32.51      1:08.58 (36.07)
 42 Armbruster, Bob        44 ALMA              1:24.30    1:09.37  
                 31.45      1:09.37 (37.92)
 43 Yglesias, Willie J     43 UC38              1:03.79    1:10.46  
                 32.16      1:10.46 (38.30)
 44 Hertzer, Keith         40 MEMO              1:10.00    1:13.46  
                 34.99      1:13.46 (38.47)
 45 Bartfay, Joseph V      42 NOVA              1:15.00    1:15.48  
                 35.72      1:15.48 (39.76)
 46 Ness, Kerry            44 PSM               1:20.50    1:16.78  
                 36.35      1:16.78 (40.43)
 -- Wanie, Lee G           40 TOC                 54.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 24.96                     
 -- Fahlen, Mark T         42 MAAC              1:03.51         NS  
 -- Smithwick, Charles E   40 NCMJ              1:03.77         NS  
 -- Nelson, Sadler         42 MELO              1:05.34         NS  
 -- Mc Kay, Matthew G      42 TOC                 57.14         NS  
 -- Moore, Scott R         41 MOVY              1:07.92         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 52.14  5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Biondi, Matthew N      48 CVMM                53.00      54.78  
                 24.63        54.78 (30.15)
  2 Heber, Scott           47 DAMM                54.73      55.04  
                 26.35        55.04 (28.69)
  3 De Boisblanc, Michael  46 WCM               1:00.90      55.47  
                 25.35        55.47 (30.12)
  4 Benucci, Lorenzo       46 AWJ                 55.19      55.64  
                 26.33        55.64 (29.31)
  5 Tuchler, Jim           49 IM                  54.60      55.87  
                 25.83        55.87 (30.04)
  6 Cox, Mark              46 PTMS                56.48      56.94  
                 26.58        56.94 (30.36)
  7 Hiltabiddle, Steve     47 1776                59.00      57.00  
                 25.68        57.00 (31.32)
  8 Santos, Roque J        46 WCM                 58.22      57.49  
                 26.35        57.49 (31.14)
  9 DeBiase, Terry A       49 ARIZ                57.51      57.87  
                 26.24        57.87 (31.63)
 10 Jimenez, Carlos A      49 RICE                59.00      58.51  
                 27.91        58.51 (30.60)
 11 Turk, Joseph E         46 MELO                59.99      58.57  
                 26.84        58.57 (31.73)
 12 Bennett, Dennis        48 IAMA                57.84      59.11  
                 27.30        59.11 (31.81)
 13 Hobson, Chip L         46 SNM               1:00.00      59.26  
                 27.08        59.26 (32.18)
 14 O''Dell, Rick           46 BLU                 57.00      59.67  
                 26.62        59.67 (33.05)
 15 Smith, Stephen M       47 SAC               1:01.99    1:00.01  
                 28.03      1:00.01 (31.98)
 16 Peschel, Keith D       48 AQUM                59.00    1:00.65  
                 27.33      1:00.65 (33.32)
 17 Rust, Stefan R         46 LRC               1:03.00    1:00.74  
                 27.77      1:00.74 (32.97)
 18 Hamilton, Nathan       45 SNM               1:01.43    1:01.75  
                 29.62      1:01.75 (32.13)
 19 Bessire, Brent         45 NCMJ              1:04.35    1:01.76  
                 28.32      1:01.76 (33.44)
 20 Koehler, Doug J        48 CVMM              1:04.53    1:01.93  
                 30.06      1:01.93 (31.87)
 21 Berntsen, Mike         45 MAAC              1:03.16    1:02.23  
                 28.32      1:02.23 (33.91)
 22 Powell, Steven T       46 LAPS              1:02.08    1:02.34  
                 28.80      1:02.34 (33.54)
 23 Cacciarelli, Guy A     45 SCA               1:04.63    1:02.52  
                 29.29      1:02.52 (33.23)
 24 McAdam, Samuel T       48 DAM               1:04.20    1:02.75  
                 28.79      1:02.75 (33.96)
 25 Winter, Doug           45 PSM               1:04.50    1:02.80  
                 29.17      1:02.80 (33.63)
 26 Ehrenberger, Dennis K  49 UC38              1:05.04    1:03.06  
                 30.27      1:03.06 (32.79)
 26 Ferguson, Daniel B     47 WH2O              1:02.55    1:03.06  
                 29.37      1:03.06 (33.69)
 28 Frappia, Robert F      49 HQNV              1:05.01    1:03.38  
                 29.97      1:03.38 (33.41)
 29 Carpenter, Michael J   49 MSMA              1:04.25    1:03.41  
                 29.06      1:03.41 (34.35)
 30 Engelskirchen, Adam G  45 TAM               1:08.00    1:03.43  
                 29.50      1:03.43 (33.93)
 31 Hohn, Chris            45 SBSM              1:03.76    1:03.67  
                 29.49      1:03.67 (34.18)
 32 Samoilov, Arkadii V    48 MVM               1:01.77    1:03.77  
                 30.51      1:03.77 (33.26)
 33 Hunt, David N          47 CRUZ              1:02.78    1:04.17  
                 30.60      1:04.17 (33.57)
 34 Kaelle, John           45 OAM               1:03.80    1:04.23  
                 29.01      1:04.23 (35.22)
 35 Borton, Dan            46 ROSE              1:03.04    1:04.50  
                 29.77      1:04.50 (34.73)
 36 Dieterich, David       48 PCCM              1:05.11    1:04.93  
                 29.59      1:04.93 (35.34)
 37 Eldredge, Mark R       45 SMS               1:05.62    1:05.96  
                 29.72      1:05.96 (36.24)
 38 McCarthy, John W       48 LNRS              1:06.50    1:06.03  
                 30.68      1:06.03 (35.35)
 39 Crock, John G          47 NEM               1:05.77    1:06.08  
                 30.18      1:06.08 (35.90)
 40 Wilson, Todd           49 SRM               1:05.63    1:06.10  
                 31.00      1:06.10 (35.10)
 41 Meier, Eric            49 MELO              1:02.00    1:06.15  
                 31.18      1:06.15 (34.97)
 42 Wilson, Tom S          46 SDSM              1:07.38    1:06.87  
                 30.47      1:06.87 (36.40)
 43 Villa-Lovoz, Sean T    46 QSS               1:14.50    1:07.22  
                 31.53      1:07.22 (35.69)
 44 Sturm, Mike            48 WMAC              1:07.66    1:07.47  
                 30.73      1:07.47 (36.74)
 45 Paxton, Sean C         45 ROSE              1:08.24    1:07.87  
 46 Sherry, Steve K        47 LGSR              1:04.50    1:07.90  
                 31.51      1:07.90 (36.39)
 47 Wagner, Peter          48 MELO              1:05.82    1:08.18  
                 30.37      1:08.18 (37.81)
 48 Hubert, Craig J        49 JAM               1:07.14    1:08.35  
                 33.10      1:08.35 (35.25)
 49 Hoyt, Brian K          47 CMS               1:06.50    1:09.11  
                 32.73      1:09.11 (36.38)
 50 Hjorth, John T         47 SCAQ              1:07.48    1:09.24  
                 33.22      1:09.24 (36.02)
 51 Johnson, Steve         47 UC34              1:09.10    1:09.48  
                 31.27      1:09.48 (38.21)
 52 Reed, Robert W         49 NUTS              1:05.80    1:09.78  
                 32.48      1:09.78 (37.30)
 53 Catanzaro, Victor      47 MAM               1:18.00    1:10.57  
                 32.78      1:10.57 (37.79)
 54 Havens, Greg J         49 MAAC              1:16.91    1:12.98  
                 33.85      1:12.98 (39.13)
 55 Hall, Matt             46 UC38              1:16.27    1:17.39  
                 36.61      1:17.39 (40.78)
 56 Dubrick, Jon S         45 ROSE              1:23.32    1:24.17  
                 37.45      1:24.17 (46.72)
 -- Ten Grotenhuis, Dirk   48 TOC               1:03.50         NS  
 -- Angel, Jorge I         46 TVM                 58.74         NS  
 -- Hull, Tim A            49 CHIC              1:04.88         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Scot A       47 OREG                59.35         NS  
 -- Gogulski, David H      45 NITR              1:00.99         NS  
 -- McCool, Chris          49 PALM                56.99         NS  
 -- Clifford, Andy L       47 LOM               1:31.10         NS  
 -- Raiff, Steve U         45 MVM               1:07.00         NS  
 -- Lichtenwalter, Brian   47 CRUZ              1:02.00         NS  
 -- Carpenter, Scott       47 TAM               1:20.00         NS  
 -- Waldron, Edward C      47 CVMM              1:11.25         NS  
 -- Hahn, Darek L          47 JAM               1:03.35         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 54.28  5/11/2013 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sims, David E          51 IM                  54.28      54.84  
                 25.19        54.84 (29.65)
  2 Guthrie, David M       53 RICE                56.05      56.25  
                 27.18        56.25 (29.07)
  3 Rasmussen, Anders M    50 TXLA                56.09      56.89  
                 25.86        56.89 (31.03)
  4 Gibson, Dave           53 IM                  59.10      58.52  
                 26.42        58.52 (32.10)
  5 Hancock, Thomas        50 RATS                58.20      58.77  
                 28.19        58.77 (30.58)
  6 Helgason, Tryggvi      50 SCMC                58.70      59.29  
                 28.08        59.29 (31.21)
  7 McAweeney, Michael A   50 SMM               1:02.00      59.41  
                 28.31        59.41 (31.10)
  8 Lum, Bryant J          52 VCM               1:00.14      59.57  
                 27.08        59.57 (32.49)
  9 Trimble, Sandy         51 WAMS              1:07.00      59.86  
                 27.58        59.86 (32.28)
 10 Morris, Richard L      50 NAM                 59.00      59.92  
                 27.26        59.92 (32.66)
 11 Reid, Cameron D        53 LAMV              1:01.00    1:00.10  
                 28.20      1:00.10 (31.90)
 12 Antonick, Gary M       51 STAN                59.00    1:00.11  
                 27.41      1:00.11 (32.70)
 13 Chao, Hector           50 WCM                 59.04    1:00.31  
                 28.00      1:00.31 (32.31)
 14 Chan, Andy             51 MELO                59.61    1:00.34  
                 27.83      1:00.34 (32.51)
 15 Boone, Jon             50 WCM               1:02.44    1:00.48  
                 27.56      1:00.48 (32.92)
 16 Barker, Douglas C      51 MVN               1:06.29    1:00.65  
                 28.78      1:00.65 (31.87)
 17 Power, Scott           51 UC14              1:01.47    1:00.71  
                 26.88      1:00.71 (33.83)
 18 Jaegers, Al            51 WAMS                59.50    1:00.82  
                 27.91      1:00.82 (32.91)
 19 Kelca, Brian E         53 LAPS              1:01.00    1:00.91  
                 28.07      1:00.91 (32.84)
 20 Neuman, Larry H        51 RAMS              1:03.50    1:00.98  
                 27.89      1:00.98 (33.09)
 21 Frentsos, Paul J       52 TSUN              1:02.95    1:01.04  
                 27.52      1:01.04 (33.52)
 22 Allen, Larry W         52 UC38              1:00.49    1:01.05  
                 28.64      1:01.05 (32.41)
 23 Washburne, Brent C     52 OREG              1:02.71    1:01.54  
                 28.76      1:01.54 (32.78)
 24 Jenkins, Timothy J     52 IM                1:02.50    1:01.78  
                 28.63      1:01.78 (33.15)
 25 Ponthier, Chuck        51 LAPS                59.00    1:02.06  
                 28.53      1:02.06 (33.53)
 26 Miller, Brent D        54 MOVY              1:03.85    1:02.48  
                 28.57      1:02.48 (33.91)
 27 Nootbaar, Tom T        50 WCM               1:04.22    1:02.76  
                 28.79      1:02.76 (33.97)
 28 Richardson, Terry      53 ARIZ              1:05.00    1:02.83  
                 29.25      1:02.83 (33.58)
 29 Grisa, Thomas M        52 WMAC              1:05.37    1:02.86  
                 28.73      1:02.86 (34.13)
 30 Aubrey, Michael        53 SFTL              1:04.76    1:03.00  
                 29.66      1:03.00 (33.34)
 31 Boileau, Mike          52 CMS               1:04.93    1:03.23  
                 28.90      1:03.23 (34.33)
 32 Henze, John C          50 LOM               1:08.27    1:03.47  
                 30.02      1:03.47 (33.45)
 33 Kintner, Avery C       52 MVN               1:05.50    1:03.50  
                 30.02      1:03.50 (33.48)
 34 Sfingi, John A         50 MVMS              1:10.62    1:03.99  
                 29.90      1:03.99 (34.09)
 35 Taylor, Ron A          53 RPM               1:02.81    1:04.14  
                 28.84      1:04.14 (35.30)
 35 Maryatt, Andrew T      53 RAMS              1:07.50    1:04.14  
                 30.05      1:04.14 (34.09)
 37 Soe, Soren T           50 SCSC              1:06.99    1:04.34  
                 30.19      1:04.34 (34.15)
 38 Baker, John            51 SMM               1:08.80    1:04.58  
                 30.22      1:04.58 (34.36)
 39 Christensen, Dane V    54 LNRS              1:07.77    1:04.62  
                 30.56      1:04.62 (34.06)
 40 Mc Ghee, Paul A        52 BAC               1:03.90    1:05.31  
                 31.06      1:05.31 (34.25)
 41 Jacobs, Tom            50 SMM               1:09.00    1:05.40  
                 30.06      1:05.40 (35.34)
 42 Elander, Blair R       52 PSM               1:06.62    1:05.60  
                 29.86      1:05.60 (35.74)
 43 Fuselier, Stephen A    54 AAAA              1:07.71    1:05.65  
                 30.52      1:05.65 (35.13)
 44 Robnett, Truman J      51 VCM               1:08.08    1:05.83  
                 29.28      1:05.83 (36.55)
 45 Hill, Brian R          51 TEME              1:08.02    1:06.32  
                 30.95      1:06.32 (35.37)
 46 Irmas, Todd E          51 CVMM              1:04.95    1:06.42  
                 31.56      1:06.42 (34.86)
 47 Fisher, Dennis E       54 CSMT              1:07.00    1:06.51  
                 31.34      1:06.51 (35.17)
 48 Brenan, Andrew         53 SAC               1:10.86    1:06.61  
                 31.00      1:06.61 (35.61)
 49 De Cosse, David E      53 CRUZ              1:06.26    1:06.74  
                 29.53      1:06.74 (37.21)
 50 Laudenslager, Greg L   52 RHMS              1:06.25    1:06.76  
                 32.19      1:06.76 (34.57)
 51 Carlson, Eric          53 LNRS              1:07.88    1:07.27  
                 32.12      1:07.27 (35.15)
 52 Schmidt, Jeff V        50 MOVY              1:08.74    1:07.37  
                 30.24      1:07.37 (37.13)
 53 Dugan, Bob J           52 SCSC              1:08.30    1:07.59  
                 31.30      1:07.59 (36.29)
 54 Torgerson, Rob         52 SMAC              1:10.28    1:07.70  
                 31.56      1:07.70 (36.14)
 55 Severance, David A     51 WMAC              1:15.00    1:07.85  
                 32.12      1:07.85 (35.73)
 56 Podmajersky, Tom E     50 UCI               1:08.05    1:08.10  
                 30.30      1:08.10 (37.80)
 57 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M   52 PCCM              1:05.00    1:08.35  
                 31.50      1:08.35 (36.85)
 58 Anderson, Thomas D     52 MELO              1:11.89    1:08.77  
                 32.76      1:08.77 (36.01)
 59 Piercey, Chuck A       54 MVM               1:15.00    1:08.96  
                 31.58      1:08.96 (37.38)
 60 Yuen, Matt             54 QSS               1:08.58    1:09.08  
                 31.83      1:09.08 (37.25)
 61 King, Ian E            51 GAJA              1:09.34    1:10.11  
                 31.79      1:10.11 (38.32)
 62 Raine, Charlie         54 LAPS              1:08.80    1:11.09  
                 33.83      1:11.09 (37.26)
 63 Ozun, Sabri            50 LVM               1:08.00    1:11.63  
                 33.52      1:11.63 (38.11)
 64 Cortez, Ralph A        51 IAMA              1:08.79    1:11.87  
                 32.59      1:11.87 (39.28)
 65 Bower, Bruce           52 STAN              1:08.82    1:13.28  
 66 Coombs, Craig J        53 MEMO              1:20.00    1:15.18  
                 36.54      1:15.18 (38.64)
 67 Sprohge, Chris         51 LOM               1:32.00    1:24.94  
                 41.03      1:24.94 (43.91)
 -- Piper, Tim G           52 FREM              1:07.75         NS  
 -- Nalli, Lyle A          54 PSM               1:04.00         NS  
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   50 CMS               1:08.00         NS  
 -- Keck, Mike             54 TOC               1:05.00         NS  
 -- Sewell, Scott M        52 UC38              1:08.50         NS  
 -- Matysek, Jim           54 SYSM              1:05.15         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 56.20  5/4/2008  TIMOTHY SHEAD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C          56 RICE                58.46      57.63  
                 26.79        57.63 (30.84)
  2 Carter, Paul V         56 TOC                 59.00      58.37  
                 26.41        58.37 (31.96)
  3 Orten, Frank T         55 CMS               1:01.90      59.60  
                 28.01        59.60 (31.59)
  3 Dyer, Andy             55 AWJ                 58.80      59.60  
                 28.96        59.60 (30.64)
  5 Groselle, Jack R       59 SYSM                58.79    1:00.30  
                 28.17      1:00.30 (32.13)
  6 Graham, Donald         59 PSM                 59.37    1:00.94  
                 27.65      1:00.94 (33.29)
  7 Von Hoffmann, Gerard   58 NOVA              1:03.00    1:01.07  
                 29.30      1:01.07 (31.77)
  8 Holland, David A       55 WMAC              1:00.00    1:01.30  
                 28.92      1:01.30 (32.38)
  9 Sherman, Bill          55 MOVY              1:01.10    1:01.33  
                 28.33      1:01.33 (33.00)
 10 Doyle, Benn W          55 GSM               1:01.01    1:01.42  
                 28.89      1:01.42 (32.53)
 11 Smith, David M         56 CRUZ              1:02.40    1:01.76  
                 28.13      1:01.76 (33.63)
 12 Hamm, Michael L        56 HMS               1:03.44    1:01.92  
                 29.11      1:01.92 (32.81)
 13 Lindstedt, David P     58 LAPS              1:03.01    1:01.94  
                 29.07      1:01.94 (32.87)
 14 Heath, Robert H        57 MAM               1:00.89    1:01.98  
                 27.25      1:01.98 (34.73)
 15 Cutting, Steve         56 TVM               1:03.05    1:02.25  
                 28.42      1:02.25 (33.83)
 16 Lamour, Didier B       57 MINN              1:04.38    1:04.82  
                 29.63      1:04.82 (35.19)
 17 Davis, Thomas W        56 ROSE              1:08.20    1:06.22  
                 30.52      1:06.22 (35.70)
 18 Marsh, Russell L       58 CMS               1:04.75    1:06.94  
                 32.30      1:06.94 (34.64)
 19 Gray, David S          55 CMS               1:05.80    1:07.08  
                 32.32      1:07.08 (34.76)
 20 Smith, Darrell J       57 MINN              1:03.31    1:07.19  
                 31.36      1:07.19 (35.83)
 21 Edwards, Kenneth S     59 UC38              1:00.33    1:07.22  
                 30.59      1:07.22 (36.63)
 22 Leach, Mark D          55 CHIC              1:07.50    1:07.34  
                 29.68      1:07.34 (37.66)
 23 Moreno, Al             55 GOLD              1:05.40    1:07.38  
                 32.72      1:07.38 (34.66)
 24 Allen, Peter J         55 WMAC              1:10.00    1:08.01  
                 33.34      1:08.01 (34.67)
 25 Kirwan, Peter H        55 CMSC              1:05.00    1:08.48  
                 32.61      1:08.48 (35.87)
 26 Moore, Richard         56 SEMS              1:09.42    1:08.77  
                 34.46      1:08.77 (34.31)
 27 Godoy, Francisco J     55 WMST              1:08.22    1:09.11  
                 32.18      1:09.11 (36.93)
 28 Robert, David W        58 BAM               1:10.88    1:10.69  
                 32.85      1:10.69 (37.84)
 29 Mc Bride, Duncan Q     59 LAPS              1:05.00    1:10.78  
                 32.40      1:10.78 (38.38)
 30 Spellberg, Geoff       58 TAM               1:07.02    1:10.86  
                 32.53      1:10.86 (38.33)
 31 Adcock, Richard P      58 PSM               1:13.49    1:12.45  
                 34.36      1:12.45 (38.09)
 32 Miller, John H         55 UC38              1:12.50    1:13.70  
                 33.49      1:13.70 (40.21)
 33 Gass, Matthew E        56 TCAM              1:12.57    1:13.88  
                 33.11      1:13.88 (40.77)
 34 Harvey, Peter          58 ECYM              1:23.00    1:15.65  
                 35.36      1:15.65 (40.29)
 35 Shirey, Jim            58 MICH              1:16.80    1:15.87  
                 36.16      1:15.87 (39.71)
 36 Butz, Richard F        57 AGUA              1:25.00    1:22.06  
                 39.13      1:22.06 (42.93)
 37 Swenor, Gary D         59 NSA               1:15.90    1:22.69  
                 41.79      1:22.69 (40.90)
 38 Diers, Phil J          57 TSUN              2:08.77    2:11.77  
               1:11.61    2:11.77 (1:00.16)
 -- Heinemann, William A   56 OREG              1:04.96         NS  
 -- Heyes, Greg W          59 LAPS              1:08.00         NS  
 -- Farrar, Kenneth        55 CHIC              1:07.40         NS  
 -- Bernstein, Josh B      57 MAM               1:09.90         NS  
 -- Lewis, Dave            57 MOVY              1:14.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 57.23  5/11/2013 RICK COLELLA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colella, Rick          62 PSM                 57.23      57.59  
                 27.40        57.59 (30.19)
  2 Martin, Doug           60 ARKM              1:01.00      59.62  
                 27.45        59.62 (32.17)
  3 Hannula, David R       60 PSM               1:00.35    1:01.20  
                 28.40      1:01.20 (32.80)
  4 Griffith, James M      61 TOC               1:02.00    1:03.73  
                 29.91      1:03.73 (33.82)
  5 Ottersen, Craig M      61 SAC               1:05.45    1:03.76  
                 30.19      1:03.76 (33.57)
  6 Mykleby, Geoff L       61 WMAC              1:10.00    1:03.83  
                 28.39      1:03.83 (35.44)
  7 Haufler, Steven E      61 OAM               1:04.50    1:04.28  
                 29.54      1:04.28 (34.74)
  8 Clemmons, Jim          64 MAM               1:06.50    1:05.38  
                 31.15      1:05.38 (34.23)
  9 Philbrick, Larry K     61 OREG              1:05.69    1:06.11  
                 30.93      1:06.11 (35.18)
 10 Mc Conica, Jim         63 VCM               1:08.00    1:07.07  
                 30.45      1:07.07 (36.62)
 11 Templin, Philip John   60 SAWS              1:07.00    1:07.32  
                 32.25      1:07.32 (35.07)
 12 Stanback, John         60 CMS               1:07.30    1:07.37  
                 30.44      1:07.37 (36.93)
 13 Bernard, Alan D        64 TAM               1:07.10    1:08.21  
                 32.00      1:08.21 (36.21)
 14 Battistini, Rick A     60 NEM               1:08.60    1:08.47  
                 32.20      1:08.47 (36.27)
 15 Van Wart, Steve        60 WCM               1:12.28    1:08.82  
                 32.83      1:08.82 (35.99)
 16 Grant, Bill A          64 BAM               1:10.00    1:09.03  
                 31.22      1:09.03 (37.81)
 17 Haris, Lee D           60 TOC               1:14.64    1:09.22  
                 31.13      1:09.22 (38.09)
 18 Harter, Phillip M      60 FREM              1:11.74    1:09.52  
                 32.22      1:09.52 (37.30)
 19 Blumenthal, Paul D     62 MELO              1:14.60    1:10.43  
                 32.44      1:10.43 (37.99)
 20 Edwards, Clive G       60 SWM               1:12.53    1:11.00  
                 34.04      1:11.00 (36.96)
 21 Rosen, Robert A        64 CVMM              1:12.55    1:11.08  
                 34.11      1:11.08 (36.97)
 22 Shannon, Robert D      60 AAM               1:14.68    1:11.18  
                 32.62      1:11.18 (38.56)
 23 Durell, Robert         62 ALB               1:12.95    1:11.91  
                 32.74      1:11.91 (39.17)
 24 Kendrick, Jim A        61 PSM               1:14.00    1:12.92  
                 34.02      1:12.92 (38.90)
 25 Haynes, David A        61 TOC               1:13.00    1:13.49  
                 34.30      1:13.49 (39.19)
 26 Tull, James C          60 TAM               1:18.50    1:13.94  
                 33.42      1:13.94 (40.52)
 27 Palmer, Bill           63 MICH              1:20.00    1:14.38  
                 33.95      1:14.38 (40.43)
 28 Rennels, Glenn D       63 STAN              1:15.00    1:15.63  
                 36.36      1:15.63 (39.27)
 29 Reeder, Bill D         61 PSM               1:15.91    1:17.44  
                 36.17      1:17.44 (41.27)
 30 Plencner, Bob R        61 NEM               1:17.88    1:18.02  
                 34.27      1:18.02 (43.75)
 31 Dewar, Tom A           62 WCM               1:19.00    1:18.05  
                 37.80      1:18.05 (40.25)
 32 Au, Andre              60 WCM               2:20.00    1:43.41  
                 48.12      1:43.41 (55.29)
 -- Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM              1:02.81         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                 29.26                     
 -- Saltzman, Edward M     63 GAJA              1:20.00         NS  
 -- Van Nort, Steven       62 LAPS              1:12.33         NS  
 -- Dougherty, Michael P   62 BOZE              1:12.54         NS  
 -- Kendall, Scot          63 CRUZ              1:14.29         NS  
 -- Edwards, Wes           60 OREG              1:12.00         NS  
 -- Azarfar, Shone         64 SCSC              1:20.00         NS  
 -- Barnick, Robert A      62 MELO              1:12.50         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:00.32  5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Strand, Robert         68 SAWS              1:05.50    1:03.84  
                 30.83      1:03.84 (33.01)
  2 Springer, Douglas A    67 ARIZ              1:06.67    1:05.25  
                 31.28      1:05.25 (33.97)
  3 McPherson, Andrew M    67 DAM               1:08.00    1:06.23  
                 30.73      1:06.23 (35.50)
  4 Anderson, Marc S       65 MINN              1:06.31    1:06.36  
                 30.94      1:06.36 (35.42)
  5 Dennis, D Craig        68 WCM               1:09.20    1:08.34  
                 30.66      1:08.34 (37.68)
  6 Selna, Mike            65 NOVA              1:10.00    1:08.99  
                 31.94      1:08.99 (37.05)
  7 DeLacy, James R        67 WCM               1:09.10    1:09.14  
                 31.28      1:09.14 (37.86)
  8 Knopf, Thomas H        66 TOC               1:18.00    1:09.98  
                 32.92      1:09.98 (37.06)
  9 Frost, Kenneth A       69 TAM               1:10.84    1:11.46  
                 35.01      1:11.46 (36.45)
 10 Meyerhoff, Rick        67 TAM               1:15.00    1:12.95  
                 35.56      1:12.95 (37.39)
 11 Mc Clelland, Mac D     65 MAM               1:14.40    1:13.10  
                 34.33      1:13.10 (38.77)
 12 Smyers, Jesse B        67 WCM               1:16.50    1:13.40  
                 35.12      1:13.40 (38.28)
 13 Olson, Robert H        69 WCM               1:10.50    1:15.47  
                 34.88      1:15.47 (40.59)
 14 Reid, Joe              65 GAJA              1:20.23    1:15.69  
                 35.09      1:15.69 (40.60)
 15 Ugarkovich, David M    66 TVM               1:17.50    1:16.83  
                 34.74      1:16.83 (42.09)
 16 Monohon, Paul E        68 PSM               1:17.00    1:18.63  
                 35.86      1:18.63 (42.77)
 17 Voegtlen, Barney       65 PSM               1:17.90    1:19.55  
                 34.95      1:19.55 (44.60)
 18 Quackenbush, Kent F    67 MINN              1:20.47    1:21.71  
                 40.89      1:21.71 (40.82)
 19 Burson, William W      69 CMS               1:18.30    1:22.09  
                 40.09      1:22.09 (42.00)
 20 Cohen, Jeremy M        65 TEME              1:29.56    1:27.09  
                 41.83      1:27.09 (45.26)
 21 Barton, John M         69 SMM               1:18.00    1:32.91  
                 38.89      1:32.91 (54.02)
 22 Traester, William F    65 CONN              1:40.06    1:41.77  
                 49.79      1:41.77 (51.98)
 -- Shoor, Kenneth M       65 LAPS              1:15.00         NS  
 -- Wright, Larry E        65 PSM               1:08.45         NS  
 -- Horvitz, Gary A        66 ECAM              1:13.74         NS  
 -- Tucker, William E      65 NBA               1:45.00         NS  
 -- Campbell, John F       66 MVN               1:16.18         NS  
 -- Derr, John M           65 VCM               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Batten, Hugh N         67 MSCA              1:19.80         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:06.55  5/11/2013 JAMES ELDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Elder, James E         71 TOC               1:06.55    1:05.05N 
                 29.80      1:05.05 (35.25)
  2 Burns, Richard         70 TAM               1:07.00    1:05.23N 
                 29.44      1:05.23 (35.79)
  3 Gildea, David R        70 MELO              1:10.73    1:12.07  
                 34.42      1:12.07 (37.65)
  4 Freshley, Mike R       73 SDSM              1:11.20    1:13.66  
                 34.07      1:13.66 (39.59)
  5 Andersen, Peter        70 SDSM              1:15.34    1:13.75  
                 36.97      1:13.75 (36.78)
  6 Whitley, John K        71 WIND              1:13.50    1:14.15  
                 33.71      1:14.15 (40.44)
  7 Clark, Steve E         70 TOC               1:20.00    1:14.74  
                 34.67      1:14.74 (40.07)
  8 Shaw, Keith D          71 FCMS              1:22.25    1:18.51  
                 40.23      1:18.51 (38.28)
  9 Carey, George L        71 VCM               1:21.70    1:18.78  
                 35.91      1:18.78 (42.87)
 10 Bell, John L           71 SDSM              1:19.61    1:20.63  
                 35.60      1:20.63 (45.03)
 11 Shaw, James F          73 RINC              1:25.00    1:21.37  
                 35.98      1:21.37 (45.39)
 12 Sawyer, Dennis L       70 PSM               1:24.90    1:22.77  
                 41.42      1:22.77 (41.35)
 13 Carroll, Jim           70 BMST              1:23.57    1:22.79  
                 38.07      1:22.79 (44.72)
 14 Bergman, John          72 UC30              1:20.21    1:22.83  
                 37.82      1:22.83 (45.01)
 15 Hultin, Walter B       70 CMS               1:26.00    1:22.90  
                 37.44      1:22.90 (45.46)
 16 Ronay, Peter E         71 ROSE              1:30.00    1:29.04  
                 41.80      1:29.04 (47.24)
 -- Straka, Peter          71 FTYM              1:21.12         DQ  
      Scissors kick - breast
                 34.81                     
 
 Event 26  Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:09.69  3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       79 GKMS              1:24.82    1:19.23  
                 37.55      1:19.23 (41.68)
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R      75 WCM               1:22.10    1:21.42  
                 36.04      1:21.42 (45.38)
  3 Peterson, Dick A       77 PSM               1:28.00    1:23.75  
                 41.51      1:23.75 (42.24)
  4 Goldstein, Mel E       75 INDY              1:29.40    1:28.58  
                 41.20      1:28.58 (47.38)
  5 Van Horn, William G    75 TOC               1:25.00    1:28.73  
                 40.97      1:28.73 (47.76)
  6 Perilman, Jim E        75 WCM               1:39.00    1:28.93  
                 42.52      1:28.93 (46.41)
  7 Morner, Stan F         79 WCM               1:38.20    1:38.00  
                 46.40      1:38.00 (51.60)
 -- Braly, Mark            78 DAM               2:49.36         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
               1:14.23                     
 -- Thayer, George D       78 OREG              1:35.45         NS  
 -- Smethurst, Everett W   79 NOVA              1:38.50         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:19.72  4/6/2013  CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Best, Bob              81 SDSM              1:23.34    1:24.03  
                 40.25      1:24.03 (43.78)
  2 Jones, Ashley O        82 AAM               1:30.50    1:32.77  
                 43.53      1:32.77 (49.24)
  3 Sulzbach, John F       80 MELO              1:36.10    1:36.29  
                 46.97      1:36.29 (49.32)
  4 Mitchell, Tom          81 SDSM              1:44.24    1:45.65  
                 52.37      1:45.65 (53.28)
  5 Drobner, Sherwin       80 SFTL              1:59.00    1:48.01  
                 54.43      1:48.01 (53.58)
  6 Grohe, William E       80 USF               2:07.40    2:19.90  
               1:04.94    2:19.90 (1:14.96)
 -- Danielson, Bob D       84 USF               1:59.20         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 85-89 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:28.37  3/7/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Motmans, August        86 AAM               2:00.00    2:11.41  
                 58.07    2:11.41 (1:13.34)
 
 Event 26  Men 90-94 100 Yard IM
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:00.17  4/7/2013  JURGEN SCHMIDT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Larson, E Ole          93 NCMS              2:33.57         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
               1:35.63                         
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/3/2014 - 4:12 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 27  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.18  5/22/2010 O''DONNELL-MCCARTH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha R     24 OREG                29.56      28.12  
  2 Faulkner, Madison M    19 UC33                27.68      29.01  
  3 Guerrero, Cambridge L  18 LVM                 30.00      29.45  
  4 Andrews, Jewelz K      20 NOVA                29.43      29.60  
  5 Oto, Jillian M         20 SMM                 30.00      29.66  
  6 Molinari, Katherine A  24 STAN                31.45      29.93  
  7 Brink, Opal E          19 QMST                30.69      30.66  
  8 Coffee, Kayla          21 NUTS                32.07      31.23  
  9 Cisar, Jamie A         24 MSC                 28.84      31.48  
 10 O''Kane, Phoebe         23 ECAM                32.00      31.58  
 11 Riddle, Katie          19 EBAT                30.50      31.97  
 12 Li, Michelle R         24 ECAM                31.97      32.14  
 13 Rosas, Rachel          20 SMM                 31.50      32.25  
 14 Mazuryk, Lydia         24 WCM                 30.00      32.47  
 15 Nelson, Kyrsten A      21 DKTA                31.53      32.51  
 16 FitzGerald, Erin E     22 PSM                 33.61      34.19  
 17 Monsen, Meg            20 PSM                 38.18      38.19  
 -- Le, Yvonne             24 TEME                29.40         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.26  5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M     29 DAM                 28.02      27.01  
  2 O''Donnell-McCarthy, F  27 TOC                 27.72      27.28  
  3 Raatz, Katherine       25 TOC                 26.98      27.57  
  4 Geehr, Carly           29 FREM                28.95      28.29  
  5 Roach, Erika L         25 WCM                 30.46      29.64  
  5 Taylor, Vicki          28 TVM                 29.94      29.64  
  7 Vandam, Kathryn E      29 HOPK                28.88      29.69  
  8 Ferro, Claire          25 YSF                 34.01      29.71  
  9 Nelson, Katey          26 PRES                32.00      30.06  
 10 Lee, Alexandra K       26 DAM                 31.09      30.31  
 11 Pouliot, Nichole D     27 NEM                 30.11      30.71  
 12 Van Erden, Jayme K     28 RMST                30.03      30.97  
 13 Schrampfer, Bridgette  28 MM                  33.02      31.29  
 14 Alexander, Nancy L     28 CTM                 32.78      31.30  
 15 Pelaez, Cristina D     26 IM                  31.90      31.61  
 16 Greer, Margaret R      25 UC38                33.00      31.96  
 17 Kelso, LeeAnn          26 CHIC                32.69      32.36  
 18 St. Sauveur, Katelyn   25 ARIZ                32.37      32.40  
 19 Cleverly, Adrienne J   25 CVMM                35.72      34.80  
 20 Bruns, Anneliesse C    28 DKTA                36.89      35.93  
 21 Beech, Jennifer R      28 MVN                 33.46      35.99  
 22 Nonaka, Sara M         28 USF                 38.00      38.30  
 -- Johnston, Emily M      26 ARIZ                29.44         NS  
 -- Takaki, Carlene A      29 RINC                28.88         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.96  5/1/2011  NORIKO INADA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holt, Laura            33 TXLA                27.59      27.57  
  2 Watanabe, Naoko        31 TOC                 28.62      28.62  
  3 Chance, Danielle R     32 BLU                 29.02      28.91  
  4 Finlay, Andrea         34 TSUN                28.61      29.39  
  5 Willard, Melissa       34 FGST                30.00      29.61  
  6 Ripoll, Megan          30 LVM                 31.65      30.64  
  7 Brandon, Celeste A     30 BLU                 30.29      30.65  
  8 Chen, Devon H          33 BAY                 33.68      31.99  
  9 Carney, Monica M       31 CRUZ                33.50      32.19  
 10 Stuwe, Evelyn          30 CTM                 32.56      32.37  
 11 Grolle, Jamie V        30 LVM                 35.00      33.20  
 12 Marshall, Samantha A   31 SCMC                36.75      35.14  
 13 Flecker, Donita L      31 SMAC                35.48      35.72  
 14 Lassonde, Kristin      31 ROSE                38.50      36.08  
 15 Howland, Heather A     33 IM                  35.01      38.68  
 -- Duhaime, Susan A       31 MICH                32.10         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 25.97  5/22/2010 SHERI HART
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          35 PSCM                29.20      25.02N 
  2 Lovell, Allison        37 CRUZ                30.51      29.99  
  3 Simpson, Adrienne R    39 SCSC                29.41      30.19  
  4 Sardella, Stephanie L  36 SMM                 30.00      30.46  
  5 Johnson, Serena H      36 OREG                31.52      30.95  
  6 Downing, Jennifer      35 NEM                 29.89      31.37  
  7 Birnie, Tate A         39 SRM                 31.35      31.46  
  8 Quattropani, LeeAnne   35 MTMS                31.54      31.55  
  9 Hill, Hilary A         36 MSCA                33.02      31.77  
 10 Vultaggio, Maisie      39 LVTC                34.91      31.85  
 11 Bradley, Sarah         39 PSM                 33.50      32.16  
 12 Hellerman, Molly J     37 TOC                 36.00      32.42  
 13 Stich, Chris S         36 WMAC                30.99      32.89  
 14 Crooks, Marni          35 WCM                 34.09      33.42  
 15 Chow, Jackie I         35 DAM                 33.99      33.68  
 16 Horvath, Katherine A   39 MVN                 34.31      34.94  
 17 Youngs, Sarah          37 MTRC                45.00      35.51  
 18 Arata, Melissa E       37 OREG                34.06      35.54  
 19 Stoner, Stephanie I    39 USF                 35.73      35.58  
 20 Arnold, Rebecca E      36 NUTS                34.89      35.77  
 21 Turner, Wendy          39 FGST                34.20      36.50  
 22 Hum, Denise            36 MEMO                41.70      39.85  
 23 Molina, Patricia A     38 CTS                 36.00      39.87  
 24 Bostrom, Heather K     36 AAM                 41.41      40.39  
 -- Lialiamou, Eleni       38 MVM                 43.00         NS  
 -- Hyman, Misty D         35 UC48                27.99         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.12  5/1/2011  SHERI HART
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wetstone, Susan        40 PSM                 28.34      29.77  
  2 Davidson, Michelle L   43 GSM                 30.06      30.58  
  3 Ozawa, Megumi          42 MEMO                34.00      31.13  
  4 Dean, Kelly S          42 OREG                33.21      32.36  
  5 Harang, Tracie A       42 AKMS                31.85      32.74  
  6 Porter, Jo Ann A       42 SNM                 34.14      32.94  
  7 McCain, Christy        43 CRUZ                36.00      33.57  
  8 Cohen, Kathryn         43 BAM                 34.94      34.10  
  9 Thompson, Amy W        43 TOC                 34.18      34.12  
 10 Brakeman, Jennifer     44 MAM                 34.00      34.44  
 11 Farinas, Jennifer R    42 PSM                 36.02      34.47  
 12 Winton, Georgette G    44 FGST                35.59      34.58  
 13 Noone, Kerrie          43 NEM                 35.59      34.78  
 14 Hughes, Megan          40 ISMT                35.63      35.52  
 15 Anderson, Teresa L     43 KMAN                40.00      36.02  
 16 Woolf, Sarah C         43 FGST                34.60      37.95  
 17 Sechrist, Amy          43 ALMA                46.86      45.32  
 18 Richardson, Billie C   43 MTMS                49.00      46.43  
 -- Hanley, Catherine C    41 WCM                 32.95         NS  
 -- Nicolescu, Andreea C   42 GSB                 31.72         NS  
 -- Fox, Michele           44 NEM                 34.60         NS  
 -- Saribalas, Amy M       41 NAM                 31.35         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Ann S        47 JAM                 29.00      30.25  
  2 Asch, Jill M           47 OREG                32.01      30.42  
  3 Schriger, Joan A       49 TOC                 32.33      31.15  
  4 Seavall, Kelly J       45 CMS                 30.49      31.26  
  5 Cox, Juliet E          46 MAM                 30.80      31.32  
  6 Zeljak, Maureen A      46 CMSC                30.87      31.40  
  7 Crino, Heide P         47 CMS                 32.80      33.01  
  8 Damsky, Irene T        48 SDSM                33.90      33.42  
  9 Lein, Brenda S         49 NBA                 34.20      33.50  
 10 Santos, Debbie M       45 WCM                 33.45      33.55  
 11 Konopka, Beata M       45 CVMM                35.00      33.57  
 11 Gass, Melissa          46 NCMS                32.89      33.57  
 13 Cahill, Janet C        47 RAMS                33.53      33.61  
 14 Hall, Julie A          45 WMAC                34.30      34.01  
 15 Howard, Amy            49 QMST                35.02      34.08  
 16 Driscoll, Heather J    47 LGSR                35.20      34.17  
 17 Pasterczyk, Christine  47 NEM                 35.13      34.24  
 18 Daubersmith, Britta M  48 OREG                35.00      34.86  
 19 Donaldson, Deborah L   49 CHIC                34.02      35.04  
 20 Goldsmith, Dara        47 LVM                 34.84      35.25  
 21 Mortensen, Cheryl L    49 WMAC                37.13      35.38  
 22 Takarabe, Nikki        48 CTM                 35.98      35.72  
 23 O''Connell, Gloria J    48 UC07                35.27      35.74  
 24 Connolly, Cindi        49 SMAC                36.35      35.82  
 25 Stern, Jill P          49 USF                 34.50      36.06  
 26 Mikels, M. Heather     45 MVN                 34.96      36.27  
 27 Rakotz, Tara           46 SDSM                35.00      37.00  
 28 Sussman, Heidi R       45 CRUZ                35.20      37.45  
 29 De Somma, Margaret P   46 NUTS                40.00      38.74  
 30 Halbrook, Kirsten R    45 MAM                 42.00      41.19  
 31 Amaro, Laurie          49 ALB                 50.50      41.75  
 32 Kerley, Lisamarie M    48 ALMA                47.19      44.59  
 33 Machado, Cindy A       48 STAN                51.66      53.41  
 34 Ozun, Toni H           49 LVM                 58.00    1:05.41  
 -- Engel, Sandi           47 LOM               1:00.00         NS  
 -- Wyels, Terri O         46 DAM                 32.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.04  5/10/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica      54 NUTS                30.96      30.87  
  2 Courtney, Zena H       54 BWAQ                31.64      31.17  
  3 Bunch, Brigid J        50 ARIZ                31.68      32.27  
  4 Dahl, Lisa A           52 PSM                 35.50      32.67  
  5 Kafka, Heidi           51 IM                  32.36      32.96  
  6 Najjar, Ellie S        52 CMS                 32.89      33.32  
  7 Kupferberg, Jody Lee   52 UC14                33.39      33.35  
  8 Bowen, Kris            52 INDY                32.53      33.36  
  9 Tiedemann, Elizabeth   51 BRCM                35.80      33.38  
 10 Cain, Mary M           53 LOM                 35.50      33.53  
 11 Alvarado, Lillian M    54 GRSC                33.16      33.64  
 12 Murphy, Karen L        53 WCM                 34.50      33.70  
 13 Finley, Ann            51 LAPS                34.00      34.94  
 14 Carango, Jennifer      51 SCA                 35.72      35.28  
 15 Groselle, Laura L      53 SYSM                34.00      35.49  
 16 Stokes, Karin E        53 NEM                 34.49      35.97  
 17 Diddams, Margaret A    52 PSM                 35.11      36.13  
 18 Kingston, Susan A      51 LAPS                32.00      36.14  
 19 Cook, Amy M            50 WCM                 38.95      36.28  
 20 Garnier, Kathy L       53 CMS                 35.31      36.63  
 21 McNamara, Kathleen A   54 USF                 36.92      37.44  
 22 Curry, Coleen          53 NBA                 43.50      37.67  
 23 Anderson, Meredith C   50 MAM                 37.80      38.10  
 24 Steidle, Gwynne A      51 MVN                 40.08      38.36  
 25 Chin, Jian             50 FGM                 39.15      38.45  
 26 Fabbri, Germana        51 NUTS                41.00      39.60  
 27 Coffee, Cassandra      52 NUTS                42.16      39.81  
 28 Boileau, Ute C         51 CMS                 38.39      40.85  
 29 NeJaime, Jacqueline A  52 YPAC                45.00      43.60  
 30 McFarland, Cestjon     53 PSM                 46.17      43.98  
 31 Forsey, Lynn M         52 MPM                 45.00      44.67  
 32 Stephenson, Natalie    52 MOVY                44.26      45.34  
 33 Cook, Sally A          52 ROSE                46.02      48.43  
 34 Bustamante, Ximena A   54 DAM                 42.15      53.18  
 -- Nowak, Elizabeth A     50 NCMS                30.47         DQ  
      False start
 -- Sotelo, Sophia S       53 WCM                 35.62         NS  
 -- Dewey, Vicky S         52 WCM                 35.00         NS  
 -- Edwards, Kris E        52 BGWM                36.48         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 28.88  3/28/2010 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   56 OREG                30.90      30.63  
  2 Landers, Patty         57 WCM                 32.00      32.31  
  3 Warmuth, Stacey        57 VCM                 32.87      32.94  
  4 Jones, Barbara L       58 MELO                33.30      33.98  
  5 DeMere, Susan D        58 GS                  34.10      34.00  
  6 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  58 CVMM                34.07      34.08  
  7 Siegel, Christine L    57 SDSM                35.18      34.26  
  8 Larson, Linda L        58 SFTL                34.65      35.17  
  9 Saul-Zachau, Joanne    55 LVM                 38.63      35.65  
 10 James, Katy            58 ARIZ                35.24      35.72  
 11 Helmrich, Susan P      58 LNRS                39.00      35.96  
 12 Terhorst, Hermine M    55 SRM                 36.45      36.47  
 13 Hines, Mary Anne       56 WMST                37.04      37.50  
 14 Boyer, Karen L         58 PCCM                38.18      37.71  
 15 Lambert, Caroline      56 FREM                38.98      37.92  
 16 Haufler, Susan L       56 MEMO                37.91      38.42  
 17 Kemp, Cindy D          57 RAMS                45.00      39.35  
 18 Wildman, Carol J       59 TAOS                42.00      40.08  
 19 Baldwin, Susannah R    57 MTRC                50.00      42.35  
 20 Harryman, Roberta M    58 FREM                46.88      46.72  
 -- Nip, Carol J           56 ALB                 45.00         NS  
 -- Nickel, Pattie         55 MSCA                39.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 29.72  5/10/2013 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 TAM                 31.00      30.24  
  2 Dougherty, Mindy M     61 MVN                 39.00      34.22  
  3 Guins, Ann H           60 SYSM                33.74      34.77  
  4 De Moss, Sally         61 NBA                 36.56      35.27  
  5 Panighetti, Camille A  63 CHIC                36.00      35.56  
  6 Armstrong, Miki        60 MELO                40.00      35.58  
  7 Clark, Elizabeth A     60 NBA                 36.38      35.69  
  8 Summers, Jeanna        60 OREG                38.20      36.28  
  9 Roth, Debra A          61 CHIC                39.50      38.60  
 10 Hepworth, Linda        60 RHMS                39.28      39.65  
 11 Lyman, Carolyn B       63 UTAH                38.80      39.72  
 12 Powell, Susie W        61 NUTS                44.00      41.39  
 13 Merryfield, Carol L    63 SMM                 42.64      41.52  
 14 Willard, Mimi          60 NUTS                43.24      41.58  
 15 Gillon, Jean W         62 MELO                43.54      42.37  
 16 Stengel, Alta F        63 SDSM                41.42      42.90  
 17 Wright, Jill M         63 SAWS                42.93      43.55  
 18 Watson, Lisa L         60 GAJA                49.99      46.25  
 19 Brittingham, Regina    62 WCM                 47.50      48.55  
 20 Bonis, Susan           60 WMAC                51.78      52.36  
 21 Lay, Jo                62 ALMA              1:12.58    1:04.32  
 22 Reyda, Angel           63 ALMA              1:22.39    1:14.59  
 
 Event 27  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 33.16  5/10/2013 DIANN UUSTAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y          66 MAM                 37.00      37.43  
  2 Rockholm, Ellen J      65 KMAN                41.10      39.56  
  3 Rousseau, Sandi        66 OREG                43.00      40.75  
  4 Pohlmann, Mary M       69 SLAM                40.28      40.81  
  5 Casey, Kathrine J      65 PSM                 45.96      41.68  
  6 Tevis, Maggie H        66 RHMS                44.00      42.93  
  7 Waggoner, Gloria       66 HMS                 44.00      43.58  
  8 Hashimoto, Christine   66 CMS                 43.27      44.53  
  9 Conkey, Nancy          69 SNM                 46.25      44.60  
 10 Smith, Diane G         69 CVMM                48.30      44.96  
 11 Hornof, Kristine T     66 DAM                 48.10      47.97  
 12 Feller, Marjorie A     66 TUTE                59.30    1:02.32  
 13 Seidler, Jeanne E      67 WMAC              1:12.42    1:14.50  
 -- Chaitkin, Lauren E     69 USF                 54.00         NS  
 -- Pellow, Mary R         65 BAY               1:30.00         NS  
 -- Gilchrist, Linda       66 AAM                 45.30         NS  
 -- Tyler, Sarah L         69 SNM                 50.47         NS  
 -- Montrella, Beverly J   67 MVN                 38.65         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 36.91  5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              71 OREG                38.95      38.81  
  2 Case, Mary Ann         74 ARIZ                47.08      45.98  
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K     72 MAM                 48.00      46.34  
  4 St. Germain, Patricia  71 FMM                 47.27      46.87  
  5 Westergaard, Leslie M  71 DAM                 45.78      47.16  
  6 Dillon Stewart, Jane   71 WMAC                52.99      49.33  
  7 Fritz, Jill D          73 ARIZ                49.43      50.02  
  8 Whiter, Peggy S        70 OREG                55.67      52.75  
  9 Dugan, Betty L         72 DAM                 54.08      53.25  
 10 Ackerman, Dolly J      72 WCM                 53.30      57.40  
 11 Rose, Polly            71 USF               1:23.00    1:09.82  
 -- Schwartz, Dee A        74 DOT               1:02.58         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 
 Event 27  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 40.25  4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek        78 SMM                 57.72      47.65  
  2 Sachs, Janet G         77 CMS                 48.59      49.76  
  3 Kraetzer, Midge S      75 WCM               1:00.57      54.87  
  4 Alexandre, Mary Y      78 TAM               1:00.00      57.85  
  5 Fasbender, Alice J     75 SMM               1:10.00    1:10.28  
 
 Event 27  Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 43.57  4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann               80 MELO                48.00      49.63  
  2 Perry, Vel H           80 ARIZ              1:00.41      52.33  
  3 Heller, Terry          80 WM                1:00.00    1:13.22  
  4 Bryce, Karen G         80 PSM               1:08.55    1:13.61  
  5 Bensu, Janet L         81 USF               1:14.76    1:17.88  
 -- Jackson, Barbara J     84 MM                  53.00         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 46.77  2/9/2013  BETTY LORENZI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S   85 USF               1:20.00    1:25.07  
 
 Event 27  Women 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:01.20  5/10/2013 MAURINE KORNFELD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine E    92 MVN               1:08.75    1:03.78      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/3/2014 - 4:10 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 28  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.33  5/10/2013 ANDREW ELLIOTT
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Saeta, Andrew          23 TOC                 23.76      23.37  
  2 Koon, Nolan            24 TOC                 24.00      23.66  
  3 Birnbrich, Zachary T   22 NAM                 23.68      23.93  
  4 Ferguson, Kevin        24 TOC                 24.77      24.57  
  5 Navarro, Alex          23 SMM                 29.13      25.55  
  6 Sakamoto, Takumi       24 PSCM                28.20      25.94  
  7 Callan, Kyle R         22 UC38                27.24      26.83  
  8 Huseby, Nick           19 NDSU                27.74      27.98  
  9 Morley, Kyle G         20 DUCK                29.00      28.69  
 10 Heinsma, Steven R      19 EBAT                30.00      29.45  
 11 Medeiros, Michael A    21 USF                 32.90      30.00  
 12 Cheechov, Nick         20 SMM                 28.50      30.04  
 13 Jawad, Jared D         23 ECAM                30.10      30.19  
 14 Posey, Erik B          21 MELO                29.00      30.62  
 -- Altman-Kurosaki, Linu  24 AGUA                29.13         NS  
 -- Phelan, Cole E         22 PSM                 28.67         NS  
 -- Elaziz, Sarp           20 ROSE                27.00         NS  
 -- Propersi, Jeffrey D    18 PSM                 29.09         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 21.46  4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Watts, Tim R           27 PRES                24.00      22.68  
  2 Copeland, William      28 TOC                 25.00      24.01  
  3 Cushing, Alex D        25 TOC                 26.00      24.74  
  4 Happ, Kevin R          25 NCMS                24.25      25.10  
  5 Gallagher, Kevin C     26 SPRY                24.21      25.11  
  6 Benoit, Matthew        26 TOC                 24.90      25.57  
  7 Ferrif, Nick L         25 TOC                 26.00      25.89  
  8 Taylor, Jonathan B     26 TOC                 25.00      26.40  
  9 Alban, Doug M          27 NBAC                27.71      27.40  
 10 Martin, Jason T        28 FREM                25.50      27.49  
 11 Malasky, Martin E      25 TOC                 26.44      27.59  
 12 Gerken, Dustin D       29 NAM                 27.26      27.63  
 13 Knox, Mitchell A       27 QSS                 28.12      27.66  
 14 Ward, Neil             27 DAMM                28.38      29.30  
 15 Bower, Kenny G         26 TOC                 25.95      29.56  
 16 Von Ahsen, John M      27 GERM                54.20      51.62  
 -- Birnbrich, Alex        26 NAM                 28.50         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.64  1/15/2012 KEVIN DOAK
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T       33 TOC                 27.95      25.93  
  2 Blatnik, Jeffrey       34 NOVA                26.85      26.55  
  3 Marshall, Gary N       32 TOC                 26.50      26.61  
  4 Ignatov, Alex          32 FOG                 27.00      26.80  
  5 Simon, Brett N         31 TOC                 28.50      26.88  
  6 Roper, Matthew D       33 DAM                 27.74      27.28  
  7 Wolkowitz, Michael A   32 SCAQ                28.90      28.21  
  8 Maurer, Adrian B       30 CHIC                30.00      28.42  
  9 Burrows, Aaron         32 MELO                30.87      29.39  
 10 Pandya, Yatindra       34 SDSM                29.50      30.48  
 11 O''Hern, David C        30 PSM                 29.53      30.93  
 12 Alabanza, Charles C    30 ECAM                29.03      32.78  
 
 Event 28  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.70  5/4/2008  JOSH DAVIS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Chris          38 LVM                 25.12      24.36  
  2 Cole, David C          38 UC38                27.48      25.87  
  3 Milton, Trevis B       36 WLAC                28.34      26.72  
  4 Nakahodo, Sidney       38 NCYM                26.42      26.86  
  5 Greenwood, Scott C     36 TOC                 27.50      27.03  
  6 Flakoll, Jonathan D    39 WCM                 27.48      27.15  
  7 Olsen, Byron           35 OREG                29.68      27.61  
  8 Rodde, Brian L         35 TOC                 28.50      27.62  
  9 Mellinger, Jeff R      35 WCM                 28.00      27.64  
 10 Slattengren, Cory J    36 SRVM                28.50      27.95  
 11 Williams, Rich         38 UC12                30.49      28.90  
 12 Roat, Christopher M    39 STAN                29.02      29.34  
 13 Jackson, Scott J       39 NOVA                28.82      29.37  
 14 Kim, Steve             37 ROSE                29.82      29.94  
 15 Clark, Will            36 SCSC                29.10      30.26  
 16 Sabatini, Greg         38 RPM                 30.56      30.47  
 17 Gwin, Edward R         39 QSS                 30.15      33.18  
 18 Davidson, Jeremy S     39 TSUN                34.94      33.91  
 -- Alley, David W         39 TXLA                27.16         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 22.77  4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh            41 EMS                 23.99      23.89  
  2 Wanie, Lee G           40 TOC                 26.00      26.15  
  3 Sumner, David M        43 MVN                 26.00      26.28  
  4 Perkins, Charles M     42 MELO                25.00      26.42  
  5 O''Mara, Timothy J      42 SNM                 27.50      26.96  
  6 Wegner, Dan            42 LVM                 26.12      26.97  
  7 Beach, Christopher E   44 NCMJ                26.99      26.99  
  8 Barnes, David          40 STAN                27.50      27.41  
  9 Hale, William C        43 ECAM                26.65      27.56  
 10 White, Tobin F         42 DAM                 28.65      28.40  
 11 Timko, Kevin A         44 RAA                 28.81      28.50  
 12 Dietrich, Jim          43 NOVA                28.18      28.89  
 13 Oldershaw, Trevor D    44 UC38                28.53      30.03  
 14 Parker, Greg           44 ROSE                29.11      30.31  
 15 Webster, Dale W        44 SDSM                30.80      30.34  
 16 Moreno, David          44 CTM                 30.85      31.01  
 17 Reed, Mitchell W       44 OAK                 32.86      31.35  
 18 Rittenberg, Durrell    44 PSM                 30.00      31.46  
 19 Kaloust, Scott W       44 MELO                29.75      32.86  
 20 Owens, Chad E          44 CVM                 30.01      34.49  
 21 Sepanik, Brian J       42 WCM                 36.28      36.62  
 -- Mc Kay, Matthew G      42 TOC                 25.70         NS  
 -- Roake, Ash K           42 CRUZ                28.98         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 23.96  4/29/2012 CHRIS STEVENSON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Varozza, Mike J        46 TXLA                26.17      26.12  
  2 Moran, Marty           47 MINN                25.83      26.16  
  3 Shaffer, Mike G        48 VCM                 26.94      26.23  
  4 Boosin, Michael J      47 OREG                27.22      26.48  
  5 Segal, William N       49 JAM                 26.70      26.53  
  6 Turk, Joseph E         46 MELO                29.00      27.98  
  7 Moore, Eric C          45 OREG                28.58      28.44  
  8 McComish, John H       48 OREG                29.50      28.50  
  9 Smith, Stephen M       47 SAC                 29.19      29.06  
 10 Velasco, Tim           47 AAM                 29.69      29.16  
 11 Woehl, Bradley J       45 CSTS                29.90      29.55  
 12 Chebotarev, Oleg       45 JAM                 28.90      29.57  
 13 Kaelle, John           45 OAM                 30.20      29.91  
 14 Smith, Bryan E         46 PSM                 29.85      30.45  
 15 Frappia, Robert F      49 HQNV                29.75      30.64  
 16 Powell, Steven T       46 LAPS                30.01      31.41  
 17 Svinterud, Bjorn       47 SBSM                31.77      31.43  
 18 McCarthy, John W       48 LNRS                32.02      31.49  
 19 McSweeney, Brian P     47 USF                 31.00      31.62  
 20 Hohn, Chris            45 SBSM                31.62      31.83  
 21 Hoyt, Brian K          47 CMS                 30.20      31.99  
 22 Pehrson, James E       47 SNM                 30.05      32.00  
 23 Cunningham, Geoff T    45 RHMS                32.87      32.56  
 24 Meier, Eric            49 MELO                29.50      33.61  
 25 Branchaud, Jeffrey A   49 MAM                 30.25      35.43  
 26 Hall, Matt             46 UC38                37.05      38.16  
 27 Morgan, Christopher J  49 SCSC                40.77      39.15  
 -- Bustillos-Perez, Hect  45 WCM                 52.00         NS  
 -- Lewis, Mike J          49 WIND                31.43         NS  
 -- Hahn, Darek L          47 JAM                 29.89         NS  
 -- Wagner, Peter          48 MELO                30.77         NS  
 -- Tuchler, Jim           49 IM                  26.00         NS  
 -- Gould, Rick            45 STAN                24.00         NS  
 -- Wilson, Todd           49 SRM                 30.35         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 24.75  4/3/2011  STEVE WOOD
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M    50 TXLA                25.11      26.64  
  2 Vela, Stanley A        52 NBA                 28.50      26.88  
  3 Gibson, Dave           53 IM                  27.10      27.29  
  4 Power, Scott           51 UC14                28.23      28.00  
  4 Morris, Richard L      50 NAM                 28.00      28.00  
  6 Chan, Andy             51 MELO                27.83      28.11  
  7 Lum, Bryant J          52 VCM                 28.31      28.13  
  8 Whelchel, David        52 LIB                 27.97      28.17  
  8 Neuman, Larry H        51 RAMS                28.63      28.17  
 10 Chao, Hector           50 WCM                 27.31      28.64  
 11 Taylor, Ron A          53 RPM                 29.12      28.95  
 12 Allen, Larry W         52 UC38                29.06      29.11  
 13 Frentsos, Paul J       52 TSUN                29.16      29.37  
 14 Birnbrich, Chris L     50 NAM                 29.29      29.59  
 15 Keating, Kevin         50 SMAC                29.75      29.68  
 16 Nalli, Lyle A          54 PSM                 30.40      29.74  
 17 Doyas, Greg R          51 FREM                29.03      29.87  
 18 Tainty, Chris J        54 CRUZ                29.52      29.93  
 19 Barker, Douglas C      51 MVN                 30.65      30.03  
 20 Miller, Brent D        54 MOVY                30.20      30.04  
 21 Robnett, Truman J      51 VCM                 31.16      30.14  
 22 De Cosse, David E      53 CRUZ                31.14      30.19  
 23 Fischer, James S       50 WMAC                32.00      30.24  
 24 Mc Ginley, Patrick B   50 ROSE                29.20      30.29  
 25 Wierdsma, David J      53 HTUB                36.66      30.44  
 26 Lileikis, Joseph G     51 OCMT                29.64      30.50  
 27 Woolf, Marlon I        50 NUTS                32.68      30.82  
 28 Thornton, Cooper       52 CTM                 29.90      31.16  
 29 Henze, John C          50 LOM                 33.37      31.28  
 30 Zoltick, Martin M      51 L4S                 31.00      31.58  
 31 Liu, Qiang (Darcy)     52 UC38                31.00      31.68  
 32 Brancamp, David J      52 SNM                 31.32      31.82  
 33 White, Mark            51 TSUN                33.00      32.17  
 34 Podmajersky, Tom E     50 UCI                 29.50      32.53  
 35 Stoll, Kurt A          54 TVM                 35.00      32.75  
 36 Torgerson, Rob         52 SMAC                33.39      32.82  
 37 Laudenslager, Greg L   52 RHMS                31.80      33.36  
 38 Cortez, Ralph A        51 IAMA                31.00      34.74  
 -- Jaegers, Al            51 WAMS                27.50         NS  
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   50 CMS                 30.00         NS  
 -- Benner, Tord E         54 NOVA                30.00         NS  
 -- Bickel, Michael        53 KMAN                39.00         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.34  5/1/2011  TOM BARTON
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C          56 RICE                27.65      27.09  
  2 Shake, Scott D         56 ARIZ                27.01      27.89  
  2 Klein, Jonathan E      56 NCMS                26.69      27.89  
  4 Kammerer, Richard F    56 SWOM                27.90      28.36  
  5 Heath, Robert H        57 MAM                 28.06      28.41  
  6 Tallman, Karl G        55 CRUZ                28.50      28.42  
  7 Graham, Donald         59 PSM                 27.94      28.78  
  8 Phillips, Mike E       56 WAMS                28.10      29.59  
  9 Patocchi, Robert J     58 CMAM                30.31      29.75  
 10 Sherman, Bill          55 MOVY                29.01      29.92  
 11 Hendrick, Marty        56 SFTL                30.78      30.13  
 12 Leach, Mark D          55 CHIC                29.50      30.31  
 13 Cooper, Malcolm        57 HIMA                29.50      30.46  
 14 Sauer, Jim             57 TXLA                29.72      30.59  
 15 Black, Boyd E          57 IM                  31.91      31.04  
 16 Higgins, J Thomas      55 UC37                32.78      32.30  
 17 Kubicki, Scott         55 GKMS                32.70      32.48  
 18 Mitchell, Robert W     55 TCC                 32.70      32.93  
 19 Gass, Matthew E        56 TCAM                32.43      32.96  
 20 Wyson, Joseph          57 LVM                 39.50      36.48  
 21 Zais, Craig A          56 DAM                 37.33      38.55  
 22 Wagoner, Victor        57 LAPS                32.69      38.77  
 23 Shafer, Richard        56 CSTS                42.81      39.73  
 -- Wierema, Dirk          59 UC38                32.30         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Neville, Richard       57 FAST                30.20         NS  
 -- Fremont, Robert        55 WIND                30.60         NS  
 -- Schultz, Wayne         55 HUMM                37.40         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 26.82  5/4/2008  HUGH WILDER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Bruce F      60 RICE                30.50      28.26  
  2 Lukens, Jeffrey        60 MINN                30.00      28.52  
  3 Hannula, David R       60 PSM                 28.37      28.70  
  4 Perout, Jeffrey J      61 SYSM                29.30      28.80  
  5 Mykleby, Geoff L       61 WMAC                29.50      29.22  
  6 Ferroggiaro, Fred      60 TOC                 28.67      29.28  
  7 Wilson, Robert H       63 CAQM                29.50      30.04  
  8 Fochios, Dean T        60 WMAC                29.90      30.24  
  9 Courtney, Jack W       60 AGM                 29.50      30.50  
 10 Sullivan, James H      61 CVM                 30.47      31.01  
 11 Stanback, John         60 CMS                 29.80      31.11  
 12 Philbrick, Larry K     61 OREG                31.15      31.37  
 13 Johnson, Clifford H    62 SNM                 31.00      31.51  
 14 Landes, Paul H         64 DAM                 32.00      33.40  
 15 Sterne, Erik A         61 ROSE                33.45      33.98  
 16 Blumenthal, Paul D     62 MELO                34.30      34.11  
 17 Foreaker, Don          61 SRM                 34.74      34.13  
 18 Durell, Robert         62 ALB                 35.69      35.75  
 19 Lintz, Steve           63 SNM                 33.43      35.93  
 20 Palmer, Bill           63 MICH                36.00      37.71  
 21 Ahlman, David C        62 WCM                 40.00      38.21  
 22 Humphrys, Michael      60 ARIZ                38.32      39.96  
 -- Kahn, Stuart L         60 DAM                 32.04         NS  
 -- Nelson, John P         60 JAMM                33.97         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 27.74  5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh           66 SRM                 29.00      28.41  
  2 Anderson, Marc S       65 MINN                31.71      31.66  
  3 Selna, Mike            65 NOVA                32.00      31.91  
  4 Knopf, Thomas H        66 TOC                 34.00      33.50  
  5 Reid, Joe              65 GAJA                33.99      34.63  
  6 Mc Clelland, Mac D     65 MAM                 34.70      34.76  
  7 Reichle, Bill          66 BERK                36.85      35.33  
  8 Pierce, Donald A       68 RHMS                35.66      35.58  
  9 Campbell, John F       66 MVN                 35.56      36.09  
 10 Lawrie, Jim            67 SNM                 37.00      36.84  
 11 Jochim, Christian      66 QSS                 35.32      37.22  
 12 Voegtlen, Barney       65 PSM                 35.64      37.77  
 13 McCarty, Thomas E      68 TOC                 38.10      38.30  
 14 Farmer, Michael W      66 ROSE                37.16      39.19  
 15 Cohen, Jeremy M        65 TEME                44.00      42.41  
 16 Stone, Brett           65 DAM                 44.20      44.15  
 -- Voorhies, Michael W    66 MAM                 55.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Strand, Robert         68 SAWS                31.00         NS  
 -- Burr, Ken M            69 WCM                 44.00         NS  
 -- Abbott, William A      67 CMS                 36.40         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 30.25  4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard         70 TAM                 31.00      29.91N 
  2 Clark, Steve E         70 TOC                 36.37      32.75  
  3 Elder, James E         71 TOC                 32.96      33.08  
  4 Whitley, John K        71 WIND                34.25      34.41  
  5 Straka, Peter          71 FTYM                36.50      36.06  
  6 Boak, Thomas D         70 WMST                36.50      36.31  
  7 Walker, Larry          70 SDSM                36.08      36.88  
  8 Raffaelli, Larry L     71 VCM                 37.40      37.25  
  9 Carroll, Jim           70 BMST                40.00      38.38  
 10 Reid, Walt             73 PSM                 41.00      40.59  
 11 Bell, John L           71 SDSM                38.90      41.33  
 12 Jacoby, Gordon D       70 MAM                 41.00      42.89  
 13 Zuur, James            73 TAM                 42.93      43.05  
 14 Sanchez, David W       70 CLOV                43.87      44.53  
 15 Campen, Gary           70 PSM                 43.66      44.99  
 16 Boscovich, Harold O    71 WCM                 49.30      48.40  
 
 Event 28  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 32.11  4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R      75 WCM                 36.50      39.03  
  2 Norris, Robert F       75 DAM                 41.27      39.58  
  3 Thayer, George D       78 OREG                39.98      40.67  
  4 Goldstein, Mel E       75 INDY                42.39      42.73  
  5 Rauch, Will            79 LVM                 42.00      45.40  
 -- Van Horn, William G    75 TOC                 36.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Smethurst, Everett W   79 NOVA                43.58         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 34.56  5/10/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L        80 WCM                 40.00      41.70  
  2 McConnell, Stan        82 UC33                47.00      47.30  
  3 Hathaway, Pierre       83 AAM                 54.00      48.39  
  4 Danielson, Bob D       84 USF                 55.20      53.15  
 -- Conkey, Jim            82 SNM                 48.22         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 
 Event 28  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 42.46  3/7/2010  FRANK PIEMME
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Motmans, August        86 AAM                 51.00      50.60  
  2 Roudebush, George M    89 PSM               1:05.00    1:06.27  
 -- Stupfel, Don L         86 SMM               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Benner, Russell E      88 NOVA              1:08.00         NS  
 
 Event 28  Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
         NATL: N 49.65  3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKinley, Howard M     92 TOC               1:17.40    1:33.76  
  2 Ouchakof, Vladimir I   90 CONN              1:30.00    1:44.38      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/3/2014 - 4:45 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 29  Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:54.62  4/28/2012 KATHERINE MILLS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kastes, Katie C        24 TOC               2:02.99    2:00.99  
                 27.60        58.15 (30.55)
        1:29.05 (30.90)     2:00.99 (31.94)
  2 Mangan, Natascha R     24 OREG              2:08.63    2:06.64  
                 28.75      1:00.84 (32.09)
        1:33.10 (32.26)     2:06.64 (33.54)
  3 Emig, Briana J         23 LVM               2:15.00    2:09.09  
                 29.21      1:01.82 (32.61)
        1:35.12 (33.30)     2:09.09 (33.97)
  4 Burmood, Erica S       22 WIND              2:17.00    2:19.30  
                 31.22      1:06.33 (35.11)
        1:42.46 (36.13)     2:19.30 (36.84)
  5 Perez, Elisa C         18 WMAC              2:24.00    2:21.67  
                 30.07      1:05.25 (35.18)
        1:43.14 (37.89)     2:21.67 (38.53)
  6 Curry, Ellen N         19 DAM               2:27.35    2:24.54  
                 31.34      1:07.44 (36.10)
        1:45.06 (37.62)     2:24.54 (39.48)
  7 Murphey, Corey L       24 STAN              2:20.00    2:31.64  
                 31.77      1:08.23 (36.46)
        1:48.19 (39.96)     2:31.64 (43.45)
 -- Chan, Andrea Y         22 SMM               2:20.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                 27.98        59.31 (31.33)
        1:31.57 (32.26)                    
 -- Shockey, Kayla         20 UC18              2:28.05         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:57.84  5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A    26 UC04              2:05.51    2:04.32  
                 27.46        58.58 (31.12)
        1:30.98 (32.40)     2:04.32 (33.34)
  2 Friend, Jillian T      27 CVMM              2:20.00    2:10.63  
                 28.59      1:01.26 (32.67)
        1:35.37 (34.11)     2:10.63 (35.26)
  3 Radecke-Noble, Jennif  29 TVM               2:19.00    2:10.68  
                 30.38      1:04.19 (33.81)
        1:37.61 (33.42)     2:10.68 (33.07)
  4 Gill, Meg B            29 TOC               2:16.16    2:15.50  
                 30.87      1:05.12 (34.25)
        1:39.82 (34.70)     2:15.50 (35.68)
  5 Hintermeister, Julie   26 GLTR              2:10.23    2:16.27  
                 30.09      1:03.52 (33.43)
        1:39.06 (35.54)     2:16.27 (37.21)
  6 Vandam, Kathryn E      29 HOPK              2:20.01    2:21.31  
                 30.79      1:06.23 (35.44)
        1:43.08 (36.85)     2:21.31 (38.23)
  7 Young, Charley C       26 UCLA              2:30.63    2:23.62  
                 32.95      1:09.07 (36.12)
        1:46.32 (37.25)     2:23.62 (37.30)
  8 Ho, Judy               28 ROSE              2:39.69    2:34.46  
                 33.06      1:10.87 (37.81)
        1:51.28 (40.41)     2:34.46 (43.18)
 -- Ballenger, Marie A     27 USF               2:20.00         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                 29.77      1:03.20 (33.43)
        1:39.24 (36.04)                    
 -- Togias, Anna           28 NOVA              2:32.00         NS  
 -- Baker, Megan E         28 STAN              2:20.04         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.46  5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chase, Courtney B      31 TSUN              2:23.35    2:13.98  
                 30.16      1:03.93 (33.77)
        1:39.09 (35.16)     2:13.98 (34.89)
  2 Bernal, Genevieve M    34 WLAC              2:16.82    2:18.90  
                 29.96      1:03.09 (33.13)
        1:38.80 (35.71)     2:18.90 (40.10)
  3 Bankovich-Mihalik, Be  31 1776              2:23.81    2:20.67  
                 31.50      1:06.45 (34.95)
        1:43.88 (37.43)     2:20.67 (36.79)
  4 Liberty, Laurel M      32 LIB               2:26.57    2:21.33  
                 31.14      1:06.89 (35.75)
        1:44.41 (37.52)     2:21.33 (36.92)
  5 Raffaelli, Cori P      30 VCM               2:40.00    2:26.55  
                 32.65      1:09.45 (36.80)
        1:46.92 (37.47)     2:26.55 (39.63)
  6 Perrottet, Jennifer K  34 NCMS              2:44.00    2:33.71  
                 33.96      1:11.58 (37.62)
        1:51.64 (40.06)     2:33.71 (42.07)
  7 Richardson, Lindsay    34 MICH              2:22.76    2:34.77  
                 31.97      1:10.12 (38.15)
        1:51.81 (41.69)     2:34.77 (42.96)
  8 Van Horn, Alaina L     33 L4S               2:42.55    2:35.02  
                 33.30      1:10.91 (37.61)
        1:50.71 (39.80)     2:35.02 (44.31)
  9 Rempe, Rachel M        31 RHMS              2:43.51    2:38.95  
                 35.47      1:14.76 (39.29)
        1:55.92 (41.16)     2:38.95 (43.03)
 10 Louhichi, Nadia        33 UC59              2:45.44    2:39.18  
                 32.56      1:10.93 (38.37)
        1:53.53 (42.60)     2:39.18 (45.65)
 11 Gober, Jelena          31 MMA               2:35.00    2:46.94  
                 32.77      1:11.73 (38.96)
        1:55.81 (44.08)     2:46.94 (51.13)
 12 DeLalla, Laurie B      32 CRUZ              3:05.22    2:49.12  
                 34.82      1:16.21 (41.39)
        2:02.28 (46.07)     2:49.12 (46.84)
 13 Chow, Caroline M       34 MAM               3:05.42    2:56.65  
                 38.57      1:22.90 (44.33)
        2:09.29 (46.39)     2:56.65 (47.36)
 14 Conway, Erin M         33 YPAC              3:10.55    2:58.97  
                 37.59      1:24.33 (46.74)
        2:13.15 (48.82)     2:58.97 (45.82)
 15 Lassonde, Kristin      31 ROSE              3:15.79    3:02.18  
                 40.39      1:26.60 (46.21)
        2:14.03 (47.43)     3:02.18 (48.15)
 16 Stutz, Kathleen J      31 SFTL              3:30.00    3:17.62  
                 43.60      1:34.40 (50.80)
        2:25.82 (51.42)     3:17.62 (51.80)
 
 Event 29  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.48  5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane M         38 LRC               2:17.07    2:19.98  
                 31.43      1:06.67 (35.24)
        1:42.89 (36.22)     2:19.98 (37.09)
  2 Schneider, Erin E      35 WMAC              2:25.01    2:24.27  
                 32.82      1:09.02 (36.20)
        1:46.62 (37.60)     2:24.27 (37.65)
  3 Perez, Sarah M         38 WMAC              2:31.44    2:27.23  
                 32.07      1:10.07 (38.00)
        1:48.75 (38.68)     2:27.23 (38.48)
  4 Bracco Comfort, Katie  38 MELO              2:43.43    2:27.79  
                 32.56      1:08.94 (36.38)
        1:48.07 (39.13)     2:27.79 (39.72)
  5 Wilson, Ann S          39 CRUZ              2:46.00    2:45.68  
                 36.33      1:17.52 (41.19)
        2:03.06 (45.54)     2:45.68 (42.62)
  6 Belluomini, Melanie C  36 SRM               2:55.00    2:48.16  
                 35.54      1:19.55 (44.01)
        2:03.48 (43.93)     2:48.16 (44.68)
  7 Martinez, Heather J    37 CHIC              2:57.79    2:48.40  
                 38.62      1:22.55 (43.93)
        2:07.07 (44.52)     2:48.40 (41.33)
 
 Event 29  Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.13  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reece, Margaret E      42 WCM               2:26.46    2:18.39  
                 31.16      1:06.16 (35.00)
        1:41.39 (35.23)     2:18.39 (37.00)
  2 Day, Nadine K          43 INDY              2:14.96    2:18.58  
                 32.80      1:08.66 (35.86)
        1:41.39 (32.73)     2:18.58 (37.19)
  3 Phifer, Katy K         40 LVM               2:37.00    2:28.08  
                 33.34      1:11.60 (38.26)
        1:50.86 (39.26)     2:28.08 (37.22)
  4 Davidson, Michelle L   43 GSM               2:29.93    2:28.29  
                 32.21      1:09.63 (37.42)
        1:48.30 (38.67)     2:28.29 (39.99)
  5 McGowan, Mary K        42 CRUZ              2:30.28    2:28.99  
                 31.26      1:07.85 (36.59)
        1:46.48 (38.63)     2:28.99 (42.51)
  6 Strong, Susan D        42 WCM               2:46.50    2:30.78  
                 33.21      1:11.06 (37.85)
        1:50.52 (39.46)     2:30.78 (40.26)
  7 Framke, Erin C         40 CMS               2:50.55    2:39.99  
                 35.37      1:16.58 (41.21)
        1:58.63 (42.05)     2:39.99 (41.36)
  8 Beeman, Ashley C       42 CONN              2:41.21    2:46.02  
                 34.66      1:14.82 (40.16)
        1:58.73 (43.91)     2:46.02 (47.29)
  9 Stuart, Julie          40 GKMS              2:40.08    2:46.39  
                 34.20      1:14.97 (40.77)
        1:59.08 (44.11)     2:46.39 (47.31)
 10 Peroni, Diana H        41 MPM               3:02.66    2:55.88  
                 36.89      1:22.29 (45.40)
        2:09.02 (46.73)     2:55.88 (46.86)
 11 Volz, Kristin R        40 SFTL              3:43.19    3:44.19  
                 52.00      1:51.08 (59.08)
        2:49.47 (58.39)     3:44.19 (54.72)
 -- Rodriguez, Karin       42 WOOD              2:44.01         NS  
 -- Brakeman, Jennifer     44 MAM               2:30.00         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:07.39  12/26/2008K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jolly, Lynn            48 TOC               2:29.48    2:25.57  
                 32.78      1:09.52 (36.74)
        1:46.87 (37.35)     2:25.57 (38.70)
  2 Wyels, Terri O         46 DAM               2:33.00    2:26.97  
                 32.38      1:08.90 (36.52)
        1:47.45 (38.55)     2:26.97 (39.52)
  3 Bullock, Sarah A       48 PSM               2:38.35    2:32.79  
                 32.43      1:10.36 (37.93)
        1:50.62 (40.26)     2:32.79 (42.17)
  4 Ditzler, Kristy        49 TXLA              2:39.48    2:37.16  
                 35.28      1:14.33 (39.05)
        1:55.13 (40.80)     2:37.16 (42.03)
  5 Tiedemann, Kate A      45 WM                2:33.89    2:37.21  
                 33.14      1:10.47 (37.33)
        1:51.48 (41.01)     2:37.21 (45.73)
  6 Vanderpoel, Nicole L   49 CMS               2:40.50    2:39.22  
                 35.04      1:16.09 (41.05)
        1:57.53 (41.44)     2:39.22 (41.69)
  7 Perry, Rebecca R       49 MAM               2:40.63    2:45.17  
                 34.19      1:14.72 (40.53)
        1:57.22 (42.50)     2:45.17 (47.95)
  8 Capen, Tasha           47 MELO              3:00.00    3:07.63  
                 43.67      1:33.96 (50.29)
        2:23.40 (49.44)     3:07.63 (44.23)
  9 Flynn, Maureen E       49 NEM               3:10.30    3:13.96  
                 41.98      1:30.83 (48.85)
        2:23.66 (52.83)     3:13.96 (50.30)
 10 Lyons, Marie P         46 MTRC              3:45.00    3:56.72  
                 51.98    1:52.87 (1:00.89)
      2:56.06 (1:03.19)   3:56.72 (1:00.66)
 11 Nelson, Debra D        48 MSMA              3:30.00    4:23.89  
                 56.72    2:01.48 (1:04.76)
      3:11.71 (1:10.23)   4:23.89 (1:12.18)
 -- Nelson, Sheila         45 SRM               2:48.65         NS  
 -- Asnault, Wendy         45 CHIC              2:47.00         NS  
 -- Le Febre, Karen J      46 SNM               2:38.26         NS  
 -- Werner, Haleigh A      45 PSM               2:32.56         NS  
 -- Sorensen, Susan        45 SNM               3:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:15.18  5/17/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Birnbrich, Beth        50 NAM               2:26.38    2:20.00  
                 31.57      1:06.51 (34.94)
        1:42.48 (35.97)     2:20.00 (37.52)
  2 Block, Andrea J        52 IM                2:23.33    2:21.31  
                 31.48      1:07.42 (35.94)
        1:44.49 (37.07)     2:21.31 (36.82)
  3 Stuntzner, Denise E    51 OREG              2:29.46    2:26.07  
                 32.29      1:08.34 (36.05)
        1:46.55 (38.21)     2:26.07 (39.52)
  4 Delmage, Arlene        51 OREG              2:29.86    2:29.62  
                 33.47      1:11.00 (37.53)
        1:50.32 (39.32)     2:29.62 (39.30)
  5 Brown, Claiborne M     50 FREM              2:38.00    2:35.19  
                 33.05      1:11.98 (38.93)
        1:53.11 (41.13)     2:35.19 (42.08)
  6 Russell, Jane E        51 DAM               2:34.22    2:37.55  
                 34.33      1:13.91 (39.58)
        1:55.59 (41.68)     2:37.55 (41.96)
  7 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   51 ARIZ              3:06.91    2:45.92  
                 37.20      1:19.28 (42.08)
        2:04.35 (45.07)     2:45.92 (41.57)
  8 Brannon, Peggy C       54 AKMS              2:54.00    2:47.44  
                 35.23      1:16.61 (41.38)
        2:02.35 (45.74)     2:47.44 (45.09)
  9 Jensen, Sue            53 NEM               2:52.52    2:48.41  
                 35.54      1:17.05 (41.51)
        2:02.13 (45.08)     2:48.41 (46.28)
 10 Dillan, Gloria         54 PSM               2:56.80    2:53.37  
                 39.01      1:22.72 (43.71)
        2:08.20 (45.48)     2:53.37 (45.17)
 11 Karlin, Olivia         50 WH2O              3:00.65    2:58.03  
                 39.60      1:22.90 (43.30)
        2:09.49 (46.59)     2:58.03 (48.54)
 12 Lerude, Stephanie      50 SNM               3:00.43    3:16.67  
                 39.18      1:25.68 (46.50)
        2:19.02 (53.34)     3:16.67 (57.65)
 13 Diddams, Margaret A    52 PSM               3:27.90    3:16.82  
                 42.99      1:31.61 (48.62)
        2:24.91 (53.30)     3:16.82 (51.91)
 -- Rutherford, Kim A      54 CRUZ              4:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:16.28  5/10/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sommers, Lorraine      57 ECAM              3:03.10    2:58.77  
                 35.78      1:18.01 (42.23)
        2:05.85 (47.84)     2:58.77 (52.92)
  2 Larson, Linda L        58 SFTL              3:08.72    3:10.93  
                 39.66      1:24.22 (44.56)
        2:18.29 (54.07)     3:10.93 (52.64)
  3 Huang, Cathy           59 YPAC              3:30.00    3:11.12  
                 44.65      1:34.36 (49.71)
        2:24.49 (50.13)     3:11.12 (46.63)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Jana B    56 ZEN               3:10.46    3:12.79  
                 38.42      1:26.67 (48.25)
        2:20.21 (53.54)     3:12.79 (52.58)
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E       58 TOC               3:15.91    3:12.80  
                 45.55      1:35.25 (49.70)
        2:25.64 (50.39)     3:12.80 (47.16)
  6 Taylor, Barbara G      59 YCMS              3:20.00    3:15.43  
                 42.00      1:31.18 (49.18)
        2:22.61 (51.43)     3:15.43 (52.82)
  7 Mitchell, Alison A     59 MVN               3:23.33    3:19.59  
                 45.58      1:36.32 (50.74)
        2:28.55 (52.23)     3:19.59 (51.04)
  8 Steil, Tamara R        59 MICH              3:13.68    3:19.60  
                 44.07      1:35.71 (51.64)
        2:28.02 (52.31)     3:19.60 (51.58)
  9 Hickel, Jessie J       55 BWAQ              3:25.28    3:20.70  
                 44.35      1:37.06 (52.71)
        2:29.99 (52.93)     3:20.70 (50.71)
 
 Event 29  Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:24.30  5/10/2013 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           62 TAM               2:30.00    2:25.93  
                 31.92      1:09.01 (37.09)
        1:47.67 (38.66)     2:25.93 (38.26)
  2 Ciraulo, Christie      60 UCLA              3:00.01    2:46.86  
                 35.13      1:15.74 (40.61)
        2:00.94 (45.20)     2:46.86 (45.92)
  3 Kohn, Catherine K      61 SLAM              2:55.83    3:02.59  
                 41.14      1:27.84 (46.70)
        2:15.87 (48.03)     3:02.59 (46.72)
  4 Ehrke, Nancy L         60 WMAC              3:40.00    3:18.53  
                 42.87      1:32.80 (49.93)
        2:24.95 (52.15)     3:18.53 (53.58)
  5 Kaguni, Laurie S       61 MICH              3:50.65    3:31.60  
                 41.71      1:34.45 (52.74)
        2:32.33 (57.88)     3:31.60 (59.27)
  6 Kennedy, Aud           61 CRUZ              3:48.10    3:49.75  
                 47.23      1:40.94 (53.71)
      2:43.24 (1:02.30)   3:49.75 (1:06.51)
  7 Gill, Kathy M          60 DAM               3:53.00    3:57.87  
                 47.37      1:44.38 (57.01)
      2:49.77 (1:05.39)   3:57.87 (1:08.10)
 -- Stanton, Susan G       61 MAM               4:10.00         NS  
 -- Welsh, Mary            60 TCAM              3:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:55.91  3/23/2014 BARBARA DUNBAR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gettling, Janet        65 OREG              3:17.21    3:17.13  
                 46.94      1:37.04 (50.10)
        2:27.29 (50.25)     3:17.13 (49.84)
  2 Young, Lydia L         65 CMS               3:52.39    3:51.64  
                 50.48      1:48.27 (57.79)
      2:49.59 (1:01.32)   3:51.64 (1:02.05)
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M       69 SLAM              3:37.44    3:54.63  
                 47.98      1:45.15 (57.17)
      2:47.88 (1:02.73)   3:54.63 (1:06.75)
  4 Thomas-Will, Marji     66 CHIC              4:15.00    4:06.16  
                 50.80    1:51.71 (1:00.91)
      2:58.15 (1:06.44)   4:06.16 (1:08.01)
  5 Renshaw, Diane         68 MVM               4:17.65    4:09.29  
                 54.42    1:58.12 (1:03.70)
      3:05.65 (1:07.53)   4:09.29 (1:03.64)
 
 Event 29  Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:16.51  2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        70 STAN              3:28.30    3:19.95  
                 42.64      1:32.97 (50.33)
        2:25.81 (52.84)     3:19.95 (54.14)
  2 Case, Mary Ann         74 ARIZ              4:07.82    3:44.88  
                 51.35      1:49.59 (58.24)
        2:49.07 (59.48)     3:44.88 (55.81)
  3 Stretch, Nancy         74 TOC               4:20.00    4:19.16  
                 52.99    1:58.04 (1:05.05)
      3:09.13 (1:11.09)   4:19.16 (1:10.03)
  4 White, Susan E         71 TCAM              4:57.07    4:35.86  
               1:00.18    2:08.88 (1:08.70)
      3:22.55 (1:13.67)   4:35.86 (1:13.31)
 -- Hlavacek, Ida M        72 VMST              4:28.95         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:41.89  4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Morton, Judith L       75 WCM               6:14.62    6:23.52  
               1:25.20    3:03.59 (1:38.39)
      4:43.98 (1:40.39)   6:23.52 (1:39.54)
 -- Miller, Jan            75 ARIZ              4:15.00         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:05.12  4/24/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F    81 RINC              5:00.10    5:31.36  
               1:04.47    2:26.08 (1:21.61)
      3:57.05 (1:30.97)   5:31.36 (1:34.31)
 
 Event 29  Women 85-89 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 4:42.19  3/7/2010  LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Stupfel, Gloria M      87 SMM               6:45.00         NS      
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/3/2014 - 5:35 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 30  Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:49.39  2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Payne M    23 ARIZ              1:51.58    1:49.54  
                 24.50        52.37 (27.87)
        1:21.06 (28.69)     1:49.54 (28.48)
  2 Randall, Montana M     20 WCM               2:06.69    1:52.23  
                 24.66        52.55 (27.89)
        1:22.09 (29.54)     1:52.23 (30.14)
  3 Simoni, Evan V         24 TOC               2:01.01    1:59.68  
                 27.27        57.86 (30.59)
        1:29.25 (31.39)     1:59.68 (30.43)
  4 Guido, Christopher J   22 DAM               2:10.66    2:03.46  
                 27.34        58.43 (31.09)
        1:30.42 (31.99)     2:03.46 (33.04)
  5 Rossbach, Alexander S  23 DAM               2:09.12    2:07.23  
                 28.84      1:00.50 (31.66)
        1:32.96 (32.46)     2:07.23 (34.27)
  6 Thomas, Michael        21 LAMV              2:17.80    2:12.56  
                 28.66      1:01.73 (33.07)
        1:36.47 (34.74)     2:12.56 (36.09)
  7 Sanchez, Ralph         23 ROSE              2:24.00    2:41.92  
                 31.13      1:08.69 (37.56)
        1:52.92 (44.23)     2:41.92 (49.00)
 -- Lin, Curtis            23 WCM               1:58.09         NS  
 -- Hong, Arthur           22 STAN              1:57.00         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:47.62  5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Eric T        26 NEM               1:49.77    1:49.34  
                 24.61        52.36 (27.75)
        1:20.81 (28.45)     1:49.34 (28.53)
  2 Bullock, Ryan D        29 LAPS              2:12.00    1:59.94  
                 26.47        56.90 (30.43)
        1:28.10 (31.20)     1:59.94 (31.84)
  3 Koerten, Brett J       28 STAN              2:10.99    2:02.11  
                 26.26        55.86 (29.60)
        1:27.38 (31.52)     2:02.11 (34.73)
  4 Yntema, Douwe          25 TOC               2:06.63    2:02.29  
                 25.64        55.49 (29.85)
        1:27.71 (32.22)     2:02.29 (34.58)
  5 Mullen, Gary John      28 SCSC              2:00.00    2:03.87  
                 25.77        55.71 (29.94)
        1:28.33 (32.62)     2:03.87 (35.54)
  6 Rosales Yepez, Jose R  28 MINN              2:16.58    2:04.38  
                 27.03        58.20 (31.17)
        1:30.70 (32.50)     2:04.38 (33.68)
  7 Eilath, Adam D         26 USF               2:05.43    2:05.05  
                 26.73        57.36 (30.63)
        1:29.70 (32.34)     2:05.05 (35.35)
  8 Docken, Steffen S      25 DAM               2:18.21    2:07.49  
                 27.50        58.90 (31.40)
        1:32.61 (33.71)     2:07.49 (34.88)
  9 Sagginario, Joseph     25 OWS               2:12.98    2:08.09  
                 27.13        58.14 (31.01)
        1:31.99 (33.85)     2:08.09 (36.10)
 10 Berg, Chris            29 WIND              2:18.30    2:12.56  
                 29.75      1:03.45 (33.70)
        1:38.49 (35.04)     2:12.56 (34.07)
 11 Smith, David J         26 CMS               2:12.00    2:12.78  
                 29.07      1:01.19 (32.12)
        1:35.83 (34.64)     2:12.78 (36.95)
 12 Bertram, Christian     29 SMM               2:19.00    2:13.38  
                 27.88        59.99 (32.11)
        1:35.35 (35.36)     2:13.38 (38.03)
 13 Smith, Ben             27 DKTA              2:19.44    2:13.83  
                 28.03      1:01.22 (33.19)
        1:36.31 (35.09)     2:13.83 (37.52)
 14 Wood, Nick             25 OREG              2:17.20    2:16.12  
                 29.84      1:04.49 (34.65)
        1:40.06 (35.57)     2:16.12 (36.06)
 15 Kaiser, Carl J         26 WMAC              2:30.00    2:28.24  
                 30.90      1:06.65 (35.75)
        1:46.46 (39.81)     2:28.24 (41.78)
 16 Tauber, Peter          29 MAM               2:20.47    2:32.67  
                 30.59      1:07.21 (36.62)
        1:48.23 (41.02)     2:32.67 (44.44)
 -- Arndt, Matthew E       29 NOVA              2:11.06         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:49.52  5/16/1994 PETER EGAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio       31 WLAC              1:54.90    1:54.96  
                 26.38        55.53 (29.15)
        1:24.83 (29.30)     1:54.96 (30.13)
  2 Ryan, Keith            30 SON               2:01.65    1:59.93  
                 26.76        56.74 (29.98)
        1:28.00 (31.26)     1:59.93 (31.93)
  3 Gaines, Billy          33 LVM               1:58.00    1:59.97  
                 26.85        56.73 (29.88)
        1:27.45 (30.72)     1:59.97 (32.52)
  4 Bey, Matthew D         30 NAM               2:02.00    2:00.87  
                 26.75        57.31 (30.56)
        1:28.85 (31.54)     2:00.87 (32.02)
  5 Nonaka, Andy J         34 WCM               2:09.00    2:06.95  
                 28.58      1:00.65 (32.07)
        1:33.20 (32.55)     2:06.95 (33.75)
  6 Mikuni, Aaron J        33 WCM               2:05.00    2:08.02  
                 27.99        59.39 (31.40)
        1:32.25 (32.86)     2:08.02 (35.77)
  7 Batchelder, John R     33 CMS               2:14.37    2:11.16  
                 28.23      1:00.62 (32.39)
        1:35.53 (34.91)     2:11.16 (35.63)
  8 Ray, Scott O           33 MELO              2:27.99    2:40.22  
                 31.17      1:09.29 (38.12)
        1:52.81 (43.52)     2:40.22 (47.41)
 -- Wheeler, Matt O        32 SCSC              2:10.00         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.74  5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L        36 SNM               1:52.91    1:53.12  
                 25.00        53.09 (28.09)
        1:22.33 (29.24)     1:53.12 (30.79)
  2 Larsen, Carl G         36 WH2O              1:59.67    1:57.24  
                 26.46        56.40 (29.94)
        1:26.74 (30.34)     1:57.24 (30.50)
  3 Conway, Adam M         35 TVM               1:58.00    2:06.00  
                 24.53        53.24 (28.71)
        1:25.70 (32.46)     2:06.00 (40.30)
  4 Ash, Jeffrey M         37 NEM               2:10.33    2:10.65  
                 28.42      1:01.75 (33.33)
        1:36.10 (34.35)     2:10.65 (34.55)
  5 Matthews, Jonathan     35 OREG              2:17.99    2:13.99  
                 28.31      1:01.34 (33.03)
        1:36.10 (34.76)     2:13.99 (37.89)
  6 Bentley, Orin W        37 TEME              2:21.16    2:17.48  
                 28.85      1:03.08 (34.23)
        1:38.75 (35.67)     2:17.48 (38.73)
  7 Daene, Markus          35 TVM               2:26.31    2:23.08  
                 30.83      1:07.19 (36.36)
        1:45.08 (37.89)     2:23.08 (38.00)
  8 Miller, Matt           36 OREG              2:35.18    2:27.94  
                 32.30      1:10.06 (37.76)
        1:49.78 (39.72)     2:27.94 (38.16)
  9 Kim, Steve             37 ROSE              2:41.27    2:40.43  
                 34.93      1:15.59 (40.66)
        1:57.06 (41.47)     2:40.43 (43.37)
 -- Mack, Chris            38 WCM               2:05.00         NS  
 -- Craig, Justin R        35 FGST              2:09.88         NS  
 -- Albino, Jorge E        39 SYSM              2:15.54         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.61  4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Turk, John P           42 MELO              2:09.11    2:08.18  
                 27.60        59.24 (31.64)
        1:32.40 (33.16)     2:08.18 (35.78)
  2 Anderson, Kent A       42 DAM               2:09.10    2:08.66  
                 27.58        58.91 (31.33)
        1:31.42 (32.51)     2:08.66 (37.24)
  3 Nelson, Kirk           43 PSM               2:11.97    2:09.21  
                 28.75      1:01.17 (32.42)
        1:34.88 (33.71)     2:09.21 (34.33)
  4 Lucero, Michael D      43 ROSE              2:10.57    2:09.82  
                 28.43      1:00.88 (32.45)
        1:34.90 (34.02)     2:09.82 (34.92)
  5 Edwards, Dan           40 CMS               2:11.20    2:09.87  
                 29.71      1:02.95 (33.24)
        1:36.50 (33.55)     2:09.87 (33.37)
  6 Hale, William C        43 ECAM              2:12.40    2:09.92  
                 27.96        59.86 (31.90)
        1:33.20 (33.34)     2:09.92 (36.72)
  7 Valle, Marc A          40 ARIZ              2:18.95    2:14.47  
                 29.19      1:01.77 (32.58)
        1:36.48 (34.71)     2:14.47 (37.99)
  8 Hoftyzer, Ernie        44 DAM               2:12.22    2:14.92  
                 29.38      1:02.94 (33.56)
        1:37.67 (34.73)     2:14.92 (37.25)
  9 Bird, Clark M          43 MSMA              2:10.00    2:15.51  
                 29.93      1:03.55 (33.62)
        1:38.67 (35.12)     2:15.51 (36.84)
 10 Adji, Tirto            41 SCSC              2:10.00    2:16.68  
                 29.38      1:02.77 (33.39)
        1:37.79 (35.02)     2:16.68 (38.89)
 11 Wen, Patrick J         41 WCM               2:24.54    2:22.01  
                 31.71      1:08.20 (36.49)
        1:44.34 (36.14)     2:22.01 (37.67)
 12 Burks, Robert M        43 SNM               2:20.00    2:25.12  
                 30.52      1:05.52 (35.00)
        1:43.82 (38.30)     2:25.12 (41.30)
 13 Passos, Andre          40 ROSE              2:22.00    2:25.52  
                 30.15      1:07.60 (37.45)
        1:46.28 (38.68)     2:25.52 (39.24)
 14 Young, Michel F        43 VCM               2:30.00    2:25.57  
                 30.60      1:08.80 (38.20)
        1:47.71 (38.91)     2:25.57 (37.86)
 15 Tomson, Farol L        42 GERM              2:34.50    2:27.38  
                 29.83      1:06.30 (36.47)
        1:46.08 (39.78)     2:27.38 (41.30)
 16 Benson, Keith          41 TAM               2:22.01    2:36.99  
                 33.90      1:14.30 (40.40)
        1:55.29 (40.99)     2:36.99 (41.70)
 17 Davis, Caleb           40 LVM               2:25.00    2:37.79  
                 33.38      1:12.02 (38.64)
        1:53.47 (41.45)     2:37.79 (44.32)
 -- Hertzer, Keith         40 MEMO              2:40.00         NS  
 -- Carlstrom, Adam T      41 PSM               2:10.32         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:50.73  12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike G        48 VCM               1:59.91    1:59.89  
                 27.03        57.40 (30.37)
        1:28.54 (31.14)     1:59.89 (31.35)
  2 De Boisblanc, Michael  46 WCM               2:01.01    2:00.35  
                 26.86        57.52 (30.66)
        1:28.52 (31.00)     2:00.35 (31.83)
  3 Brundage, Patrick W    47 UC48              2:00.45    2:01.93  
                 27.88        58.84 (30.96)
        1:30.27 (31.43)     2:01.93 (31.66)
  4 Kroupa, Andy S         45 BLU               2:12.04    2:08.40  
                 27.51      1:00.15 (32.64)
        1:33.96 (33.81)     2:08.40 (34.44)
  5 Hiltabiddle, Steve     47 1776              2:15.00    2:11.25  
                 28.86      1:02.26 (33.40)
        1:37.08 (34.82)     2:11.25 (34.17)
  6 Hopson, Bruce E        48 SLAM              2:13.08    2:12.41  
                 29.92      1:02.76 (32.84)
        1:36.46 (33.70)     2:12.41 (35.95)
  7 Jones, Kenton R        46 SDSM              2:22.48    2:13.77  
                 29.07      1:02.92 (33.85)
        1:38.02 (35.10)     2:13.77 (35.75)
  8 Finney, Peter C        46 MAM               2:09.13    2:14.83  
                 29.87      1:03.49 (33.62)
        1:38.78 (35.29)     2:14.83 (36.05)
  9 Borton, Dan            46 ROSE              2:12.94    2:15.68  
                 29.83      1:04.43 (34.60)
        1:39.57 (35.14)     2:15.68 (36.11)
 10 Oyler, Paul F          48 UC11              2:21.64    2:16.95  
                 29.44      1:03.98 (34.54)
        1:40.53 (36.55)     2:16.95 (36.42)
 11 McGiffin, Chris D      48 BERK              2:15.10    2:18.19  
                 30.35      1:05.54 (35.19)
        1:42.00 (36.46)     2:18.19 (36.19)
 12 Engelskirchen, Adam G  45 TAM               2:14.00    2:21.14  
                 30.06      1:04.45 (34.39)
        1:41.40 (36.95)     2:21.14 (39.74)
 13 Edge, Jonathan A       47 SCMC              2:20.63    2:22.45  
                 30.55      1:06.63 (36.08)
        1:44.31 (37.68)     2:22.45 (38.14)
 14 Dieterich, David       48 PCCM              2:31.10    2:38.46  
                 29.54      1:06.71 (37.17)
        1:50.45 (43.74)     2:38.46 (48.01)
 -- Wells, Philippe        45 UC02              2:18.00         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                 31.99      1:12.69 (40.70)
        1:57.56 (44.87)          DQ (43.46)
 -- Camacho, Raymond E     49 WH2O              2:52.24         NS  
 -- Wise, Mike             49 CMS               2:15.50         NS  
 -- Stahl, Stephen A       49 WCM               2:14.91         NS  
 -- Angel, Jorge I         46 TVM               2:05.00         NS  
 -- Lanterman, Scott J     49 MVM               2:35.00         NS  
 -- Canepa, Mark A         49 MAM               2:18.80         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 1:59.26  4/27/2013 DAVID SIMS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D       50 STAN              2:03.44    2:00.77  
                 26.58        56.76 (30.18)
        1:28.11 (31.35)     2:00.77 (32.66)
  2 Munatones, Steven M    51 OWSC              2:07.10    2:07.87  
                 27.74        59.21 (31.47)
        1:32.19 (32.98)     2:07.87 (35.68)
  3 Jenkins, Timothy J     52 IM                2:09.50    2:13.23  
                 29.16      1:02.20 (33.04)
        1:37.05 (34.85)     2:13.23 (36.18)
  4 Helgason, Tryggvi      50 SCMC              2:12.00    2:13.55  
                 30.12      1:03.79 (33.67)
        1:38.41 (34.62)     2:13.55 (35.14)
  5 Phillips, Daniel L     51 PSM               2:22.48    2:13.74  
                 30.36      1:04.56 (34.20)
        1:39.65 (35.09)     2:13.74 (34.09)
  6 Nootbaar, Tom T        50 WCM               2:16.38    2:14.95  
                 30.43      1:05.53 (35.10)
        1:39.80 (34.27)     2:14.95 (35.15)
  7 Birnbrich, Chris L     50 NAM               2:15.55    2:16.02  
                 28.66      1:02.50 (33.84)
        1:38.18 (35.68)     2:16.02 (37.84)
  8 Kelca, Brian E         53 LAPS              2:20.00    2:17.14  
                 28.69      1:02.33 (33.64)
        1:38.13 (35.80)     2:17.14 (39.01)
  9 Archer, Branch T       54 UC26              2:24.75    2:19.69  
                 30.36      1:04.75 (34.39)
        1:42.43 (37.68)     2:19.69 (37.26)
 10 Valley, Eric           52 MOVY              2:22.81    2:21.66  
                 32.00      1:08.17 (36.17)
        1:43.38 (35.21)     2:21.66 (38.28)
 11 Tainty, Chris J        54 CRUZ              2:24.00    2:22.03  
                 32.42      1:08.15 (35.73)
        1:43.59 (35.44)     2:22.03 (38.44)
 12 Littlefield, Robert A  52 SRVM              2:20.00    2:26.49  
                 30.88      1:06.25 (35.37)
        1:44.72 (38.47)     2:26.49 (41.77)
 13 McGhee, Paul A         52 BAC               2:20.00    2:27.53  
                 31.69      1:08.25 (36.56)
        1:46.05 (37.80)     2:27.53 (41.48)
 14 Jacobs, Vernon E       53 SDSM              2:31.50    2:29.34  
                 33.07      1:10.27 (37.20)
        1:49.22 (38.95)     2:29.34 (40.12)
 -- Dugan, Bob J           52 SCSC              2:25.20         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                 32.21      1:08.82 (36.61)
        1:47.77 (38.95)          DQ (41.25)
 -- Dauginas, Joe          51 UC16              2:25.57        DNF  
      Did not finish
 -- Dawkins, Douglas R     51 USF               2:28.00         NS  
 -- Yeomans, Scott         50 GSM               2:22.90         NS  
 -- Ozun, Sabri            50 LVM               2:28.00         NS  
 -- Lydecker, Charles H    50 BLU               2:09.00         NS  
 -- Dahle, Gene M          54 RAMS              2:23.84         NS  
 -- Crowe, Kevin J         52 SCAQ              2:30.00         NS  
 -- Vargas, Daniel         53 ARIZ              2:26.31         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:03.18  5/23/2010 BRAD HORNER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sauer, Jim             57 TXLA              2:09.00    2:06.58  
                 28.09        58.80 (30.71)
        1:31.36 (32.56)     2:06.58 (35.22)
  2 Evans, Mark E          56 DAM               2:13.03    2:15.34  
                 30.17      1:04.07 (33.90)
        1:39.87 (35.80)     2:15.34 (35.47)
  3 Seibt, Andreas K       56 IM                2:20.00    2:17.27  
                 30.11      1:04.68 (34.57)
        1:40.77 (36.09)     2:17.27 (36.50)
  4 Reed, Clay F           57 CRUZ              2:30.00    2:20.89  
                 30.09      1:04.92 (34.83)
        1:42.82 (37.90)     2:20.89 (38.07)
  5 O''Brien, Kerry L       57 WCM               2:15.00    2:22.48  
                 29.30      1:04.00 (34.70)
        1:41.45 (37.45)     2:22.48 (41.03)
  6 Drake, Kevin W         57 HIMA              2:26.62    2:22.64  
                 31.62      1:07.18 (35.56)
        1:44.14 (36.96)     2:22.64 (38.50)
  7 Smith, Darrell J       57 MINN              2:30.94    2:25.23  
                 32.41      1:08.85 (36.44)
        1:46.15 (37.30)     2:25.23 (39.08)
  8 Rogers, Randy          55 PSM               2:22.27    2:27.90  
                 30.80      1:06.27 (35.47)
        1:45.06 (38.79)     2:27.90 (42.84)
  9 Weissert, Toby         55 NOVA              2:30.00    2:28.05  
                 31.61      1:08.17 (36.56)
        1:46.53 (38.36)     2:28.05 (41.52)
 10 Lamour, Didier B       57 MINN              2:32.00    2:40.00  
                 34.87      1:15.64 (40.77)
        1:57.85 (42.21)     2:40.00 (42.15)
 11 Glenesk, Mark J        58 KMAN              2:36.22    2:40.34  
                 38.42      1:22.02 (43.60)
        2:03.89 (41.87)     2:40.34 (36.45)
 12 Gass, Matthew E        56 TCAM              3:02.03    2:53.81  
                 36.53      1:22.44 (45.91)
        2:09.76 (47.32)     2:53.81 (44.05)
 13 Clark, David L         56 WMAC              2:59.90    3:02.77  
                 37.96      1:24.05 (46.09)
        2:14.69 (50.64)     3:02.77 (48.08)
 14 Miller, Jamie A        59 NCMS              4:07.86    4:18.95  
                 54.78    2:01.13 (1:06.35)
      3:12.61 (1:11.48)   4:18.95 (1:06.34)
 -- Heather, Michael R     59 MVN               2:36.23         DQ  
      Did not finish
                 28.18        57.24 (29.06)
 -- Hoffman, Kevin T       57 CONN              2:40.00         NS  
 -- Edwards, Kenneth S     59 UC38              2:19.25         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:10.06  4/16/2011 LAWRENCE DAY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L         61 IM                2:18.56    2:17.90  
                 31.03      1:06.19 (35.16)
        1:41.74 (35.55)     2:17.90 (36.16)
  2 Kerns, Hubie           64 VCM               2:27.18    2:25.73  
                 30.78      1:06.62 (35.84)
        1:45.13 (38.51)     2:25.73 (40.60)
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred      60 TOC               2:27.99    2:33.41  
                 35.28      1:14.77 (39.49)
        1:54.07 (39.30)     2:33.41 (39.34)
  4 Bell, Alan             64 PSM               2:25.00    2:38.99  
                 33.54      1:12.71 (39.17)
        1:54.87 (42.16)     2:38.99 (44.12)
  5 Bernard, Alan D        64 TAM               2:39.01    2:40.46  
                 35.77      1:17.53 (41.76)
        2:00.24 (42.71)     2:40.46 (40.22)
  6 Phipps, Tom            60 OREG              2:53.50    2:44.80  
                 35.06      1:16.93 (41.87)
        2:00.37 (43.44)     2:44.80 (44.43)
  7 Van Nort, Steven       62 LAPS              2:29.51    2:50.98  
                 34.17      1:13.95 (39.78)
        1:57.04 (43.09)     2:50.98 (53.94)
  8 Bannan, Charles        62 OREG              3:10.00    2:59.73  
                 42.01      1:30.61 (48.60)
        2:17.82 (47.21)     2:59.73 (41.91)
  9 Kennedy, James B       62 CMAM              2:54.75    3:00.19  
                 41.10      1:25.33 (44.23)
        2:12.65 (47.32)     3:00.19 (47.54)
 10 Yensen, Kermit D       60 OREG              3:00.00    3:01.57  
                 38.01      1:22.16 (44.15)
        2:11.15 (48.99)     3:01.57 (50.42)
 11 Terusaki, Steven H     60 ALB               3:45.00    3:45.69  
                 45.84      1:41.48 (55.64)
      2:43.41 (1:01.93)   3:45.69 (1:02.28)
 -- Hamry, Carl J          60 PSM               2:24.27         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                 31.34      1:06.50 (35.16)
        1:42.79 (36.29)          DQ (44.28)
 -- Lautman, Scott M       61 BWAQ              2:22.61         NS  
 -- Haufler, Steven E      61 OAM               2:32.50         NS  
 -- Gilchrist, Donald B    60 NCMS              2:25.00         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:23.38  2/14/2010 ROBERT POILETMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Baird, Fred C          66 UTAH              2:34.00    2:35.29  
                 34.25      1:14.92 (40.67)
        1:56.63 (41.71)     2:35.29 (38.66)
  2 Rudloff, Edward        66 TOC               2:47.50    2:41.43  
                 34.88      1:14.59 (39.71)
        1:59.30 (44.71)     2:41.43 (42.13)
  3 Faust, Leland H        67 TOC               3:12.00    2:59.98  
                 38.78      1:25.04 (46.26)
        2:12.14 (47.10)     2:59.98 (47.84)
  4 Anderson, Marc S       65 MINN              3:06.40    3:01.15  
                 39.60      1:27.45 (47.85)
        2:16.13 (48.68)     3:01.15 (45.02)
  5 Saplys, Al             66 MICH              3:13.01    3:11.12  
                 39.32      1:27.73 (48.41)
        2:19.82 (52.09)     3:11.12 (51.30)
  6 Pierce, Donald A       68 RHMS              3:19.89    3:18.83  
                 45.31      1:38.97 (53.66)
        2:32.03 (53.06)     3:18.83 (46.80)
  7 Willis, Gregory B      65 LAPS              2:44.39    3:20.39  
                 41.94      1:31.92 (49.98)
        2:24.63 (52.71)     3:20.39 (55.76)
  8 Daniels, Larry N       68 MAAC              3:27.00    3:22.98  
                 41.63      1:32.74 (51.11)
        2:28.44 (55.70)     3:22.98 (54.54)
  9 Shaffer, Craig A       67 ARIZ              3:18.91    3:25.58  
                 44.24      1:38.83 (54.59)
        2:33.57 (54.74)     3:25.58 (52.01)
 -- Young, Julius W        67 USF               2:48.00         NS  
 -- Shestakov, Alek I      65 OAK               2:30.00         NS  
 -- Barton, John M         69 SMM               3:25.00         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:34.31  1/26/2014 ROBERT POILETMAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boggs, Paul T          70 TVM               2:44.00    2:39.37  
                 32.89      1:13.46 (40.57)
        1:55.30 (41.84)     2:39.37 (44.07)
  2 Landis, Tom            72 OREG              2:53.22    2:55.65  
                 37.35      1:21.43 (44.08)
        2:09.03 (47.60)     2:55.65 (46.62)
  3 Shaw, James F          73 RINC              3:22.82    3:24.06  
                 41.45      1:32.05 (50.60)
        2:27.38 (55.33)     3:24.06 (56.68)
  4 Bergman, John          72 UC30              3:21.10    3:28.18  
                 43.46      1:33.82 (50.36)
        2:32.35 (58.53)     3:28.18 (55.83)
  5 Ronay, Peter E         71 ROSE              3:57.00    3:58.67  
                 47.89      1:47.18 (59.29)
      2:50.88 (1:03.70)   3:58.67 (1:07.79)
 -- Ralphs, Tony           70 SDSM              3:39.38         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                 41.30      1:35.29 (53.99)
        2:33.20 (57.91)                    
 
 Event 30  Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 2:59.30  5/10/2013 DAVID COSTILL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lauer, William J       79 GKMS              3:30.97    3:24.74  
                 44.85      1:38.48 (53.63)
        2:33.55 (55.07)     3:24.74 (51.19)
  2 Fasbender, Barry A     76 SMM               3:59.03    3:53.19  
                 51.59    1:54.43 (1:02.84)
      2:56.54 (1:02.11)     3:53.19 (56.65)
  3 Fleming, Jack C        78 USF               4:25.47    4:16.88  
                 49.66    1:52.60 (1:02.94)
      3:01.40 (1:08.80)   4:16.88 (1:15.48)
 
 Event 30  Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
         NATL: N 3:25.55  4/23/2006 THOMAS MAINE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F       80 MELO              4:25.20    4:41.66  
                 56.89    2:10.62 (1:13.73)
      3:27.11 (1:16.49)   4:41.66 (1:14.55)
 -- Grohe, William E       80 USF               6:14.55         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
               1:31.02    3:37.16 (2:06.14)
      5:58.10 (2:20.94)        DQ (1:57.24)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/3/2014 - 6:15 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 31  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.25  5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO SWIM
                          K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:33.40    1:35.70N 
     1) Kastes, Katie C W24           2) Gill, Meg B W29              
     3) O''Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona W27 4) Raatz, Katherine W25         
                 24.05        48.78 (24.73)
        1:12.59 (23.81)     1:35.70 (23.11)
  2 OREG  ''A''                           1:44.49    1:43.11  
     1) Asch, Jill M W47              2) Andrus-Hughes, Karen W56     
     3) Mangan, Natascha R W24        4) Skinner, Sonja W37           
                 25.83        51.88 (26.05)
        1:17.48 (25.60)     1:43.11 (25.63)
  3 SMM  ''A''                            1:48.00    1:43.71  
     1) Chan, Andrea Y W22            2) Cheong, Sinclaire W21        
     3) Rosas, Rachel W20             4) Oto, Jillian M W20           
                 25.88        52.71 (26.83)
        1:19.04 (26.33)     1:43.71 (24.67)
  4 STAN  ''A''                           1:42.00    1:44.41  
     1) Devlin, Abigail S W29         2) Molinari, Katherine A W24    
     3) Korus, Hannah E W23           4) Glenn, Katie W37             
                 26.49        53.36 (26.87)
        1:20.01 (26.65)     1:44.41 (24.40)
  5 LVM  ''A''                            1:42.90    1:45.22  
     1) Ripoll, Megan W30             2) Emig, Briana J W23           
     3) Grolle, Jamie V W30           4) Guerrero, Cambridge L W18    
                 26.87        52.73 (25.86)
        1:19.37 (26.64)     1:45.22 (25.85)
  6 SRM  ''A''                            1:41.00    1:45.51  
     1) Nelson, Sheila W45            2) Terhorst, Hermine M W55      
     3) Yamauchi, Penelope R W24      4) Richards, Ericka L W36       
                 24.40        53.45 (29.05)
        1:22.00 (28.55)     1:45.51 (23.51)
  7 WIND  ''A''                           1:54.40    1:47.96  
     1) Lewis, Cynthia J W38          2) Bathey, Liane W46            
     3) Reiss, Natasha W44            4) Burmood, Erica S W22         
                 25.03        54.59 (29.56)
        1:22.32 (27.73)     1:47.96 (25.64)
  8 ROSE  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:48.01  
     1) Adams, Laura D W22            2) Ho, Judy W28                 
     3) Streeter, Shannon E W22       4) Frendreis, Lauren W25        
                 27.21        56.47 (29.26)
        1:23.75 (27.28)     1:48.01 (24.26)
  9 USF  ''A''                            1:50.50    1:48.86  
     1) Roth, Tenae W24               2) Sacknoff, Nelle R W32        
     3) Vanauken, Skylar W26          4) Ballenger, Marie A W27       
                 26.52        55.22 (28.70)
        1:22.94 (27.72)     1:48.86 (25.92)
 10 WLAC  ''A''                           1:48.12    1:49.30  
     1) Bernal, Genevieve M W34       2) Ehrke, Allison W24           
     3) Sheehan, Nichole W35          4) Sorget, Genna W33            
                 28.07        53.76 (25.69)
        1:21.07 (27.31)     1:49.30 (28.23)
 11 CHIC  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:49.64  
     1) Cafferata, Lindsey M W34      2) Kelso, LeeAnn W26            
     3) Martinez, Heather J W37       4) Wenger, Elise K W22          
                 28.86        55.33 (26.47)
        1:24.16 (28.83)     1:49.64 (25.48)
 12 DAM  ''A''                            1:54.00    1:53.77  
     1) Curley, Lindsey C W26         2) Hetherington-Rauth, Molly C W
     3) Duby, Kristin A W34           4) Danner, Alexa L W22          
                 27.40        57.00 (29.60)
        1:25.75 (28.75)     1:53.77 (28.02)
 13 OREG  ''B''                           1:55.06    1:54.47  
     1) Stacy, Jessica W24            2) Daubersmith, Britta M W48    
     3) Arata, Melissa E W37          4) Metz, Amanda W33             
                 25.04        54.34 (29.30)
        1:25.11 (30.77)     1:54.47 (29.36)
 14 PSM  ''A''                            1:52.70    1:55.28  
     1) Lowder, Kaitlyn W21           2) McKiernan, Alex M W20        
     3) Barnick, Angela W19           4) Monsen, Allie C W18          
                 28.11        56.86 (28.75)
        1:25.55 (28.69)     1:55.28 (29.73)
 15 WH2O  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:02.24  
     1) Meyer, Briana P W23           2) Seaton, Jessica W W61        
     3) Jaunzeme, Andra W61           4) Karlin, Olivia W50           
                 27.34      1:02.45 (35.11)
        1:32.09 (29.64)     2:02.24 (30.15)
 16 MVM  ''A''                            2:01.00    2:03.65  
     1) Bronson, Meredith C W32       2) Tagg, Emily K W23            
     3) Garfield, Pamela H W40        4) Watters, Diana W54           
                 25.99        55.88 (29.89)
        1:32.46 (36.58)     2:03.65 (31.19)
 17 NEM  ''A''                            2:04.50    2:04.51  
     1) Pouliot, Nichole D W27        2) Kripke, Liz W52              
     3) Flynn, Maureen E W49          4) Cooper, Morgan W23           
                 27.51      1:02.27 (34.76)
        1:37.22 (34.95)     2:04.51 (27.29)
 18 PSM  ''B''                            2:03.40    2:05.51  
     1) DeLong, Jackie R W19          2) Monsen, Meg W20              
     3) FitzGerald, Erin E W22        4) Hewitt, Emma W19             
                 30.61      1:03.14 (32.53)
        1:33.35 (30.21)     2:05.51 (32.16)
 19 NUTS  ''A''                           2:28.00    2:17.55  
     1) Flesh, Anice W W77            2) Pinkston, Crystal W28        
     3) Arnold, Rebecca E W36         4) Coffee, Kayla W21            
                 44.70      1:21.73 (37.03)
        1:50.63 (28.90)     2:17.55 (26.92)
 -- WCM  ''A''                            1:42.50         NS  
     1) Mazuryk, Lydia W24            2) Leonard, Courtney D W22      
     3) Hansen, Allyson L W20         4) Delay, Sara E W23            
 
 Event 31  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:35.40  5/3/2008  SMU MASTERS
                          D DIEZI, L HOLT, M CHOW, K MCCLELLAND
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 DAM  ''A''                            1:41.50    1:37.40  
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M W29        2) Bell, Andee W38              
     3) Lee, Alexandra K W26          4) Larson, Amanda D W26         
                 23.86        48.84 (24.98)
        1:13.85 (25.01)     1:37.40 (23.55)
  2 TOC  ''A''                            1:41.40    1:41.56  
     1) Watanabe, Naoko W31           2) Davidoff, Cara W28           
     3) Houston, Katy W26             4) Benjamin, Bonnie B W39       
                 25.91        50.94 (25.03)
        1:16.77 (25.83)     1:41.56 (24.79)
  3 TVM  ''A''                            1:48.10    1:43.94  
     1) Taylor, Vicki W28             2) LaBerge, Karin W50           
     3) Burch, Katie E W36            4) Radecke-Noble, Jennifer D W29
                 25.82        52.19 (26.37)
        1:19.79 (27.60)     1:43.94 (24.15)
  4 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:45.00    1:44.31  
     1) Vorrasi, Catherine M W31      2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E W51     
     3) St. Sauveur, Katelyn W25      4) Johnston, Emily M W26        
                 24.91        53.12 (28.21)
        1:20.01 (26.89)     1:44.31 (24.30)
  5 FREM  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:44.56  
     1) Kirk, Dana J W29              2) Glassman, Lucille R W51      
     3) Brown, Claiborne M W50        4) Geehr, Carly W29             
                 23.91        52.43 (28.52)
        1:19.65 (27.22)     1:44.56 (24.91)
  6 WCM  ''A''                            1:47.50    1:45.63  
     1) Beaudreau, Lauren A W26       2) Roach, Erika L W25           
     3) Keeler, Susan E W35           4) Reece, Margaret E W42        
                 25.97        51.49 (25.52)
        1:17.89 (26.40)     1:45.63 (27.74)
  7 TSUN  ''A''                           1:48.01    1:45.94  
     1) Mosca, Laura P W32            2) Estrada, Kris M W30          
     3) Chase, Courtney B W31         4) Finlay, Andrea W34           
                 25.38        52.51 (27.13)
        1:18.78 (26.27)     1:45.94 (27.16)
  8 LVM  ''A''                            1:49.90    1:48.58  
     1) Giovanni, Melissa K W34       2) Phifer, Katy K W40           
     3) Wegner, Karin M W41           4) Colavito, Violet A W30       
                 26.24        53.28 (27.04)
        1:21.37 (28.09)     1:48.58 (27.21)
  9 OREG  ''A''                           1:52.06    1:49.74  
     1) Johnson, Serena H W36         2) Dean, Kelly S W42            
     3) Campbell, Suzanne R W34       4) Reeves, Tessa L W35          
                 26.62        54.70 (28.08)
        1:22.64 (27.94)     1:49.74 (27.10)
 10 ALMA  ''A''                           1:53.00    1:51.16  
     1) Hunt, Allison W50             2) Soe, Jeanette G W49          
     3) Zafiropoulo, Christine W45    4) Gautschi, Ronni M W26        
                 27.67        57.23 (29.56)
        1:24.50 (27.27)     1:51.16 (26.66)
 11 QSS  ''A''                            2:00.00    1:52.59  
     1) Sterzer, Robin S W49          2) Barnes, Jennifer L W27       
     3) Fernandes, Sara W27           4) Lyons, Liv M W28             
                 26.99        55.87 (28.88)
        1:24.16 (28.29)     1:52.59 (28.43)
 12 CVMM  ''A''                           1:57.00    1:54.22  
     1) Friend, Jillian T W27         2) Cleverly, Adrienne J W25     
     3) Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy W58   4) Koehler, Deanna C W44        
                 25.53        55.14 (29.61)
        1:25.44 (30.30)     1:54.22 (28.78)
 13 PSM  ''A''                            1:55.00    1:55.53  
     1) Winans, Amanda W31            2) Wetzler, Kari W33            
     3) Braggin, Jacquelyn E W27      4) Hiebert, Stephanie W36       
                 30.29        59.59 (29.30)
        1:28.13 (28.54)     1:55.53 (27.40)
 14 FGST  ''A''                           1:53.00    1:55.66  
     1) Turner, Wendy W39             2) Noble, Sherry W42            
     3) Winton, Georgette G W44       4) Willard, Melissa W34         
                 28.49        57.81 (29.32)
        1:27.81 (30.00)     1:55.66 (27.85)
 15 NCMS  ''A''                           1:58.00    1:57.29  
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth A W50        2) Greene, Dana M W45           
     3) Redfield, Carol A W48         4) Perrottet, Jennifer K W34    
                 27.55      1:01.93 (34.38)
        1:28.80 (26.87)     1:57.29 (28.49)
 16 USF  ''A''                            2:00.00    1:59.23  
     1) Bryant, Lynn W41              2) Dornan, Gwen W51             
     3) Nonaka, Sara M W28            4) Nishimoto, Amber D W35       
                 28.28        59.00 (30.72)
        1:19.05 (20.05)     1:59.23 (40.18)
 17 MVN  ''A''                            1:52.00    2:01.98  
     1) Beech, Jennifer R W28         2) Horvath, Katherine A W39     
     3) Mikels, M. Heather W45        4) Steidle, Gwynne A W51        
                 30.82      1:01.14 (30.32)
        1:32.33 (31.19)     2:01.98 (29.65)
 18 WCM  ''B''                            1:58.00    2:02.12  
     1) Roach, Regina A W27           2) Crooks, Marni W35            
     3) Hansel, Neila W38             4) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W39    
                 32.80      1:01.02 (28.22)
        1:32.37 (31.35)     2:02.12 (29.75)
 19 CRUZ  ''A''                           2:05.00    2:02.16  
     1) McCain, Christy W43           2) DeLalla, Laurie B W32        
     3) Kennedy, Aud W61              4) Wilson, Ann S W39            
                 28.58        56.44 (27.86)
        1:34.27 (37.83)     2:02.16 (27.89)
 20 CRUZ  ''B''                           2:18.00    2:05.34  
     1) Carney, Monica M W31          2) Rutherford, Kim A W54        
     3) Bechhoefer, Marta W46         4) Huggett, Megan E W26         
                 28.23      1:06.08 (37.85)
        1:37.26 (31.18)     2:05.34 (28.08)
 21 NUTS  ''A''                           2:15.58    2:15.53  
     1) Fabbri, Germana W51           2) Eby, Kate W29                
     3) Mothersill, Jane C W57        4) Powell, Susie W W61          
                 33.95      1:08.97 (35.02)
        1:41.76 (32.79)     2:15.53 (33.77)
 -- NBA  ''A''                            1:51.45         NS  
     1)                               2) Pledger, Abby B W39          
     3) Hardin, Meghan S W32          4) Buskirk, Emily K W33         
 -- SRVM  ''A''                           2:07.00         NS  
     1) Bilich, Bonnie M W56          2) Mose, Becky W47              
     3) Riley, Jayne E W50            4) Baeder, Lauren S W29         
 
 Event 31  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:36.90  5/18/2003 ROCKY MOUNTAIN
                          C SAPPEY, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, A PETTIS SCO
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  ''A''                            1:43.00    1:42.32  
     1) Moorhead, Amy J W42           2) Matlock, Shannon L W36       
     3) Bradley, Sarah W39            4) Dahl, Lisa A W52             
                 24.52        49.41 (24.89)
        1:16.25 (26.84)     1:42.32 (26.07)
  2 WMAC  ''A''                           1:44.99    1:45.94  
     1) Schaetz, Trina R W41          2) Perez, Sarah M W38           
     3) Stich, Chris S W36            4) Schneider, Erin E W35        
                 24.99        50.87 (25.88)
        1:18.97 (28.10)     1:45.94 (26.97)
  3 MELO  ''A''                           1:52.00    1:49.63  
     1) Capen, Tasha W47              2) Matena, Jana W51             
     3) Sondgroth, Tracey A W41       4) Bracco Comfort, Katie M W38  
                 27.96        55.18 (27.22)
        1:22.84 (27.66)     1:49.63 (26.79)
  4 LOM  ''A''                            1:50.29    1:51.64  
     1) Coleman, Jen A W42            2) Boyle, Catherine M W48       
     3) Lin, Katie M W39              4) Cain, Mary M W53             
                 27.26        56.70 (29.44)
        1:24.49 (27.79)     1:51.64 (27.15)
  5 SNM  ''A''                            1:55.45    1:53.26  
     1) Moss, Bonnie M W42            2) Porter, Jo Ann A W42         
     3) Gardner, Nicole W44           4) Le Febre, Karen J W46        
                 28.35        57.94 (29.59)
        1:25.96 (28.02)     1:53.26 (27.30)
  6 MAM  ''A''                            2:05.00    1:54.33  
     1) Girard, Suzie E W43           2) Brakeman, Jennifer W44       
     3) Rothschild, Beccah D W40      4) Maidenberg, Eve G W37        
                 27.99        55.61 (27.62)
        1:26.06 (30.45)     1:54.33 (28.27)
  7 NEM  ''A''                            1:57.70    1:58.40  
     1) Jensen, Sue W53               2) Stokes, Karin E W53          
     3) Autissier, Anne-Cecile W49    4) Downing, Jennifer W35        
                 29.41        57.89 (28.48)
        1:30.90 (33.01)     1:58.40 (27.50)
  8 DAM  ''A''                            2:01.00    1:58.95  
     1) Buchanan, Linda A W56         2) Barberio, Laura M W53        
     3) Gentles, Melanie H W37        4) Chow, Jackie I W35           
                 29.39      1:02.40 (33.01)
        1:31.01 (28.61)     1:58.95 (27.94)
  9 ROSE  ''A''                           2:07.00    1:59.65  
     1) Giffin, Meghan J W35          2) Khalil, Heidi G W43          
     3) Simmons, Cheryl A W47         4) Straley, Jenifer E W43       
                 31.68      1:02.98 (31.30)
        1:32.64 (29.66)     1:59.65 (27.01)
 10 MTRC  ''A''                           1:23.00    1:59.91  
     1) O''Dell, Andrea D W43          2) Elegant, Rebecca W39         
     3) Youngs, Sarah W37             4) McQuiston, Mary Hope W48     
                 31.19      1:00.63 (29.44)
        1:28.72 (28.09)     1:59.91 (31.19)
 11 MEMO  ''A''                           2:02.09    2:01.74  
     1) Haufler, Susan L W56          2) Ozawa, Megumi W42            
     3) Lindahl, Sarah W37            4) Mahn, Tanya W40              
                 30.89        59.29 (28.40)
      2:01.74 (1:02.45)                    
 12 CTM  ''A''                            2:07.08    2:02.08  
     1) So, Charissa H W36            2) Rodriguez, Nancie W52        
     3) Dodd, Suzanne R W52           4) Takarabe, Nikki W48          
                 30.01      1:01.08 (31.07)
        1:32.61 (31.53)     2:02.08 (29.47)
 13 PSM  ''B''                            2:02.40    2:02.33  
     1) Keith, Lisa W44               2) Diddams, Margaret A W52      
     3) Farinas, Jennifer R W42       4) Clarke, Heather W43          
                 29.23      1:00.27 (31.04)
        1:29.40 (29.13)     2:02.33 (32.93)
 14 CHIC  ''B''                           2:20.00    2:11.26  
     1) Reece, Katherine F W38        2) Asnault, Wendy W45           
     3) Hull, Kim W51                 4) Cornwell, Carole M W47       
                 31.63      1:03.45 (31.82)
        1:36.72 (33.27)     2:11.26 (34.54)
 15 MPM  ''A''                            2:10.00    2:17.02  
     1) Forsey, Lynn M W52            2) Thorp, Kate W44              
     3) Peroni, Diana H W41           4) McVarish, Caitlin W53        
                 38.58      1:09.84 (31.26)
        1:44.46 (34.62)     2:17.02 (32.56)
 -- STAN  ''A''                           2:01.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Barnea, Daniela W70           2) Reynolds, Laura L W51        
     3) Tong, Connie C W42            4) Gelman, Kathryn E W49        
                 37.05      1:07.52 (30.47)
        1:44.10 (36.58)                    
 -- MAM  ''B''                            2:30.00         NS  
     1) Pedder, Shannon A W41         2) Beery, Barbara M W63         
     3) Anderson, Meredith C W50      4) Baptista, Barbara O W67      
 -- MVM  ''B''                            2:35.00         NS  
     1) Renshaw, Diane W68            2) Lialiamou, Eleni W38         
     3)                               4) Whiteside, Tina W39          
 -- LVM  ''A''                            2:11.70         NS  
     1) Barry, Robin B W47            2) Goldsmith, Dara W47          
     3) Belsky, Marjorie E W43        4) Cushman, Susan W51           
 -- WCM  ''A''                            1:52.00         NS  
     1)                               2) Mc Gaughey, Carrie D W42     
 -- SMM  ''A''                            2:10.00         NS  
     1) Bjerknes, Wendy L W44         2) Kruse-Elliott, Kris T W55    
     3) Lee, Cindy S W56              4) Sardella, Stephanie L W36    
 
 Event 31  Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:40.44  4/30/2011 COLORADO MASTER
                          K GARNIER, C SAPPEY, A SCOTT-KUBE, S VON DER LIPPE
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  ''A''                            1:45.90    1:45.80  
     1) Seavall, Kelly J W45          2) Garnier, Kathy L W53         
     3) Steffe, Kathleen W51          4) Crouch, Kim W52              
                 26.13        51.90 (25.77)
        1:19.08 (27.18)     1:45.80 (26.72)
  2 TOC  ''A''                            1:48.10    1:48.30  
     1) Schriger, Joan A W49          2) Jolly, Lynn W48              
     3) Chessen, Christine W47        4) Welting, Laureen K W48       
                 27.28        54.84 (27.56)
        1:22.01 (27.17)     1:48.30 (26.29)
  3 CVMM  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:49.65  
     1) Konopka, Beata M W45          2) Cleavenger, Becky W50        
     3) Schoenneman, Lisa L W51       4) Weiderman, Jennifer W47      
                 28.51        54.79 (26.28)
        1:21.44 (26.65)     1:49.65 (28.21)
  4 DAM  ''A''                            1:51.00    1:49.84  
     1) Leacox, Ginger Y W45          2) Goldberg, Michelle L W45     
     3) Wyels, Terri O W46            4) Russell, Jane E W51          
                 26.19        53.57 (27.38)
        1:20.79 (27.22)     1:49.84 (29.05)
  5 WCM  ''A''                            1:53.50    1:51.17  
     1) Hernandez, Jill S W53         2) Cook, Amy M W50              
     3) Santos, Debbie M W45          4) Murphy, Karen L W53          
                 25.99        55.07 (29.08)
        1:23.71 (28.64)     1:51.17 (27.46)
  6 IM  ''A''                             1:54.00    1:51.45  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W51              2) Smith, Liesl G W49           
     3) Zahorik, Barbara T W50        4) Block, Andrea J W52          
                 27.05        55.42 (28.37)
        1:23.88 (28.46)     1:51.45 (27.57)
  7 OREG  ''A''                           1:56.02    1:52.51  
     1) Delmage, Arlene W51           2) Caswell, MJ W53              
     3) Vincent, Nancy C W54          4) Stuntzner, Denise E W51      
                 28.03        56.48 (28.45)
        1:26.42 (29.94)     1:52.51 (26.09)
  8 PSM  ''A''                            1:55.10    1:52.80  
     1) Bullock, Sarah A W48          2) Sullivan, Suna W47           
     3) Pace, Lisa A W52              4) Voss, Julie E W50            
                 27.83        56.44 (28.61)
        1:24.33 (27.89)     1:52.80 (28.47)
  9 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:49.00    1:53.55  
     1) Bunch, Brigid J W50           2) Schmidt, Jonelle W63         
     3) Girard, Mikey G W60           4) Hill, Laurel S W45           
                 27.60        58.44 (30.84)
        1:27.66 (29.22)     1:53.55 (25.89)
 10 LVM  ''A''                            1:56.80    1:54.26  
     1) Adams, Kari S W48             2) Saul-Zachau, Joanne W55      
     3) Battin, Carolyn W60           4) Meteyer, Beverly B W60       
                 27.61        56.37 (28.76)
        1:25.20 (28.83)     1:54.26 (29.06)
 11 TAM  ''A''                            1:49.89    1:54.59  
     1) Joyce, Martha O W54           2) Wheeler, Barbara C W57       
     3) Eisenman, Judy A W60          4) Val, Laura B W62             
                 27.90        56.48 (28.58)
        1:27.24 (30.76)     1:54.59 (27.35)
 12 CMS  ''B''                            1:53.06    1:55.68  
     1) Richardson, Kim G W45         2) Campbell, Ellen A W51        
     3) Boileau, Ute C W51            4) Rudolph, Karen W51           
                 28.09        59.65 (31.56)
        1:28.55 (28.90)     1:55.68 (27.13)
 13 NUTS  ''A''                           1:58.56    1:56.59  
     1) Lepinski, Cokie W54           2) Sutherland, Erica W54        
     3) Coffee, Cassandra W52         4) De Somma, Margaret P W46     
                 28.81        57.98 (29.17)
        1:27.19 (29.21)     1:56.59 (29.40)
 14 SDSM  ''A''                           2:00.70    1:59.42  
     1) Thayer, Marieke W52           2) Simpson, Lisa M W49          
     3) Rakotz, Tara W46              4) Damsky, Irene T W48          
                 32.24      1:01.61 (29.37)
        1:31.21 (29.60)     1:59.42 (28.21)
 15 NBA  ''A''                            2:09.45    2:02.05  
     1) Salmi, Andrea L W49           2) De Moss, Sally W61           
     3) Clark, Elizabeth A W60        4) Lewis, Melissa D W48         
                 29.23      1:00.61 (31.38)
        1:31.47 (30.86)     2:02.05 (30.58)
 16 MAM  ''A''                            2:01.00    2:02.34  
     1) Halbrook, Kirsten R W45       2) Kizer, Kathleen S W46        
     3) Perry, Rebecca R W49          4) Cox, Juliet E W46            
                 33.45      1:04.71 (31.26)
        1:34.11 (29.40)     2:02.34 (28.23)
 17 USF  ''A''                            2:11.00    2:06.88  
     1) Goldberg, Claudette W54       2) Kulla, Morgan L W62          
     3) McNamara, Kathleen A W54      4) Stern, Jill P W49            
                 30.36      1:06.21 (35.85)
        1:37.75 (31.54)     2:06.88 (29.13)
 18 KMAN  ''A''                           2:14.00    2:10.06  
     1) Tillmann, Janeil J W52        2) Rockholm, Ellen J W65        
     3) Beraud, Ellen L W50           4) Glenesk, Jennifer A W56      
                 33.04      1:05.04 (32.00)
        1:37.01 (31.97)     2:10.06 (33.05)
 19 MTRC  ''A''                           2:15.00    2:23.19  
     1) Stolberg, Vicki W51           2) Borden, Tish B W62           
     3) Hunter, Leslie W61            4) Lyons, Marie P W46           
                 34.30      1:10.35 (36.05)
        1:46.58 (36.23)     2:23.19 (36.61)
 -- WMAC  ''A''                           2:05.83         DQ  
     1) Hall, Julie A W45             2) Mortensen, Cheryl L W49      
     3) May, Jennifer L W45           4) Anderson, Julie W50          
                 27.58        59.46 (31.88)
        1:30.84 (31.38)                    
 -- PSM  ''B''                            2:03.60         NS  
     1) Johansson, Hanna L W47        2) Dillan, Gloria W54           
     3)                               4) McFarland, Cestjon W53       
 -- SRM  ''A''                            2:00.00         NS  
     1)                               2) Hafner, Hilary R W54         
     3)                               4) Bulman, Robin A W48          
 -- MELO  ''A''                           2:05.00         NS  
     1) Parks, Karen E W48            2) Strauss, Judy W59            
     3) Couch, Stephanie D W49        4) Sheeper, Lisa M W49          
 
 Event 31  Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:51.52  4/28/2013 UCLA Bruin Mast
                          J COOK, C CIRAULO, K EINSIDLER, V HIBBEN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SDSM  ''A''                           1:58.10    1:55.92  
     1) Neville, Cathy V W56          2) Dolan LaMar, Diana W56       
     3) Siegel, Christine L W57       4) Ganze, Cathy W56             
                 30.29        59.68 (29.39)
        1:27.79 (28.11)     1:55.92 (28.13)
  2 MELO  ''A''                           1:59.00    1:56.06  
     1) Feeley, Louise S W55          2) Breen, Barbara L W55         
     3) Armstrong, Miki W60           4) Jones, Barbara L W58         
                 29.17        59.16 (29.99)
        1:29.16 (30.00)     1:56.06 (26.90)
  3 PSM  ''A''                            1:59.60    1:56.16  
     1) Davis, Charlotte M W64        2) Chapman, Linda W58           
     3) Moore, Sheila E W55           4) Lippold, Mary B W58          
                 27.58        57.34 (29.76)
        1:28.94 (31.60)     1:56.16 (27.22)
  4 NEM  ''A''                            2:02.00    1:59.21  
     1) Grilli, Tracy L W57           2) Estel, Beth A W58            
     3) Slifer, Kathy M W68           4) Mareb, Karen M W55           
                 29.36        58.63 (29.27)
        1:32.18 (33.55)     1:59.21 (27.03)
  5 TOC  ''A''                            2:08.10    2:16.47  
     1) Haynie, Dee A W59             2) Stretch, Nancy W74           
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E W58          4) Meyer, Marguerite W55        
                 28.55      1:11.56 (43.01)
        1:45.01 (33.45)     2:16.47 (31.46)
  6 WMAC  ''A''                           2:16.55    2:21.78  
     1) Ehrke, Nancy L W60            2) Schneider, Mary P W61        
     3) Bonis, Susan W60              4) Van Cleave, Julie M W55      
                 33.17      1:13.52 (40.35)
        1:51.02 (37.50)     2:21.78 (30.76)
  7 CHIC  ''C''                           3:05.00    2:24.65  
     1) Thomas-Will, Marji W66        2) Cafferata, Gail L W65        
     3) Roth, Debra A W61             4) Panighetti, Camille A W63    
                 37.08      1:20.82 (43.74)
        1:53.58 (32.76)     2:24.65 (31.07)
  8 WCM  ''A''                            2:13.00    2:25.00  
     1) Alexander, Martha A W64       2) Rothrock, Gretchen A W64     
     3) Brittingham, Regina W62       4) Marnell, Mary W57            
                 31.91      1:13.28 (41.37)
        1:42.50 (29.22)     2:25.00 (42.50)
 -- CMS  ''A''                            2:23.50         NS  
     1) Rosener, Karen K W60          2) Young, Lydia L W65           
     3) Hashimoto, Christine L W66    4) Sachs, Janet G W77           
 -- MVN  ''A''                            2:45.00         NS  
     1) Montrella, Beverly J W67      2) Mitchell, Alison A W59       
     3) Little, Jeanne W77            4) Kornfeld, Maurine E W92      
 -- SNM  ''A''                            2:14.51         NS  
     1) Shonkwiler, Gwen S W56        2) Tyler, Sarah L W69           
     3) Conkey, Nancy W69             4) Tyler, A Susan W65           
 
 Event 31  Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:16.23  4/28/2012 PACIFIC NORTHWE
                          S WELCH, S DILLON, J GETZENDANER, S DILLS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  ''A''                            2:44.00    2:11.49N 
     1) LeClercq, Toni M W66          2) Dillon, Sally A W67          
     3) Carruthers, Kate M W65        4) Dills, Suzanne L W69         
                 32.37      1:06.12 (33.75)
        1:39.46 (33.34)     2:11.49 (32.03)
  2 OREG  ''A''                           2:21.50    2:19.55  
     1) Gettling, Janet W65           2) Rousseau, Sandi W66          
     3) Ward, Joy W71                 4) Whiter, Peggy S W70          
                 31.35      1:04.73 (33.38)
        1:38.54 (33.81)     2:19.55 (41.01)
  3 MAM  ''A''                            2:30.00    2:27.01  
     1) Caso, Susie A W67             2) Voorhies, Randi W65          
     3) Mc Partland, Peg K W72        4) Shaps, Ruth Y W66            
                 39.37                     
            1:56.48 ( )     2:27.01 (30.53)
  4 TAM  ''A''                            2:29.81    2:34.93  
     1) Shoenberger, Linda R W66      2) Alexandre, Mary Y W78        
     3) Carroll, Glenda G W70         4) Ridout, Nancy J W72          
                 36.42      1:21.67 (45.25)
        2:01.31 (39.64)     2:34.93 (33.62)
  5 DAM  ''A''                            2:34.00    2:35.55  
     1) Dugan, Betty L W72            2) Munn, Susan L W75            
     3) Davison, Terry L W69          4) Hornof, Kristine T W66       
                 40.77      1:19.35 (38.58)
        1:58.81 (39.46)     2:35.55 (36.74)
  6 WMAC  ''A''                           3:13.88    3:08.23  
     1) Christenson, Candy J W67      2) Seidler, Jeanne E W67        
     3) Dillon Stewart, Jane E W71    4) Kranpitz, Nancy W69          
                 37.03    1:44.66 (1:07.63)
        2:31.41 (46.75)     3:08.23 (36.82)
  7 USF  ''A''                            4:05.00    3:52.68  
     1) Rose, Polly W71               2) Bensu, Janet L W81           
     3) Voorhees, Margaret S W85      4) Long, Anne B W72             
               1:01.16    3:08.99 (2:07.83)
        3:52.68 (43.69)                    
 -- SMM  ''A''                            3:45.00         NS  
     1) Roepke, Elizabeth L W73       2) Stupfel, Gloria M W87        
     3) Fasbender, Alice J W75        4) Mc Cubbin, Miek W78          
 -- ARIZ  ''A''                           2:42.00         NS  
     1) Case, Mary Ann W74            2) Fritz, Jill D W73            
     3) Gillies, Judy L W66           4) Miller, Jan W75              
 -- WCM  ''A''                            3:03.50         NS  
     1) Heuga, Maureen J W70          2) Hill, Marcia M W69           
     3) Ackerman, Dolly J W72         4) Scott, Stephanie I W67       
 
 Event 31  Women 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:58.48  3/29/2009 FACT
                          B LORENZI, N DURSTEIN, J CAMPBELL, M TUSA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WCM  ''A''                            3:37.50    3:34.58  
     1) Kraetzer, Midge S W75         2) Morton, Judith L W75         
     3) Haworth, Joyce M W76          4) Hirsch, Ann M W83            
                 46.49    1:50.36 (1:03.87)
        2:13.63 (23.27)   3:34.58 (1:20.95)    
    
 2014 USMS Spring Nationals                       5/3/2014 - 6:16 PM
               2014 Nationwide USMS Spring Nationals                
              George Haines International Swim Center               
 
 Event 32  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:18.32  5/22/2010 NORTH CAROLINA
                          N BRUNELLI, C JONES, N WESTBY, J SKUBA
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:17.40    1:19.37  
     1) Ervin, Anthony L M32          2) Copeland, William M28        
     3) Koon, Nolan M24               4) Ferguson, Kevin M24          
                 19.33        38.93 (19.60)
          59.21 (20.28)     1:19.37 (20.16)
  2 TOC  ''B''                            1:23.50    1:23.50  
     1) Talbott, Christopher J M27    2) Gans, Egan M28               
     3) Saeta, Andrew M23             4) Greenwood, Scott C M36       
                 20.93        42.32 (21.39)
        1:02.82 (20.50)     1:23.50 (20.68)
  3 WCM  ''A''                            1:31.50    1:27.71  
     1) Enciso, Julio D M21           2) Randall, Montana M M20       
     3) Hollis, Blake A M20           4) Ward, Lee D M20              
                 23.88        45.23 (21.35)
        1:05.94 (20.71)     1:27.71 (21.77)
  4 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:33.00    1:28.64  
     1) Townsend, Darian R M29        2) Swick, John T M30            
     3) Oo, Aung Sann M32             4) Montgomery, Payne M M23      
                 20.33        43.47 (23.14)
        1:07.26 (23.79)     1:28.64 (21.38)
  5 SMM  ''A''                            1:32.00    1:29.76  
     1) Andaluz, Al M22               2) Navarro, Alex M23            
     3) Gonzalez, Richard M21         4) Sanchez, Carlos F M27        
                 22.74        44.94 (22.20)
        1:07.25 (22.31)     1:29.76 (22.51)
  6 TOC  ''C''                            1:31.40    1:30.85  
     1) Simoni, Evan V M24            2) Rudloff, Christian E M26     
     3) Neuwirth, Jamie M26           4) Ferrif, Nick L M25           
                 22.65        46.80 (24.15)
        1:09.09 (22.29)     1:30.85 (21.76)
  7 FREM  ''A''                           1:40.00    1:32.46  
     1) Harryman, William O M24       2) Accornero, Kyle M25          
     3) Martin, Jason T M28           4) Silver, Jim M49              
                 25.10        47.45 (22.35)
        1:10.09 (22.64)     1:32.46 (22.37)
  8 ROSE  ''A''                           1:33.00    1:33.62  
     1) Alders, Alec M25              2) Sanchez, Ralph M23           
     3) Ecklund, Tait C M32           4) Kuhn, Kevin F M24            
                 23.30        48.39 (25.09)
        1:12.62 (24.23)     1:33.62 (21.00)
  9 DAM  ''A''                            1:32.00    1:33.80  
     1) Stampfl, Jack T M24           2) Guido, Christopher J M22     
     3) Rossbach, Alexander S M23     4) Stoner, Chris T M22          
                 23.25        46.71 (23.46)
        1:10.92 (24.21)     1:33.80 (22.88)
 10 SDSM  ''A''                           1:35.80    1:34.20  
     1) Kawamura, Colton A M23        2) Komissarov, Andrey A M53     
     3) Pandya, Yatindra M34          4) Juschin, Waldemar M25        
                 23.20        46.87 (23.67)
        1:11.19 (24.32)     1:34.20 (23.01)
 11 SMM  ''B''                            1:39.00    1:35.99  
     1) Baker, John M51               2) Cheechov, Nick M20           
     3) Bertram, Christian M29        4) McAweeney, Michael A M50     
                 24.88        48.87 (23.99)
        1:13.07 (24.20)     1:35.99 (22.92)
 12 DUCK  ''A''                           1:39.00    1:36.38  
     1) Oreizi, Justin D M24          2) Rhodes, Kevin R M21          
     3) Jessop, Tyler W M21           4) Morley, Kyle G M20           
                 24.37        49.18 (24.81)
        1:12.84 (23.66)     1:36.38 (23.54)
 13 LVM  ''A''                            1:42.90    1:38.05  
     1) Gaines, Billy M33             2) Jezek, Jacob J M20           
     3) Candela, Joseph V M47         4) Zabotkine, Nikolai V M54     
                 22.37        48.30 (25.93)
        1:15.68 (27.38)     1:38.05 (22.37)
 14 USF  ''A''                            1:35.00    1:38.75  
     1) Eilath, Adam D M26            2) Medeiros, Michael A M21      
     3) Walker, John A M46            4) Niemi, Matthew G M40         
                 23.66        49.90 (26.24)
        1:16.26 (26.36)     1:38.75 (22.49)
 15 ALMA  ''A''                           1:40.00    1:41.27  
     1) Mackin, Oliver M M28          2) Garfield, Mark M43           
     3) Greer, Zachary J M31          4) Pollard, Spencer W M24       
                 24.46        51.71 (27.25)
        1:17.01 (25.30)     1:41.27 (24.26)
 16 AGUA  ''A''                           1:44.14    1:44.83  
     1) Butz, Richard F M57           2) Butz, Jeremy R M25           
     3) Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y M25  4) Champagne, Jonathan M22      
                 31.10        56.46 (25.36)
        1:21.49 (25.03)     1:44.83 (23.34)
 17 PSM  ''A''                            1:46.00    1:51.16  
     1) Hendricks, Dane G M20         2) Propersi, Jeffrey D M18      
     3) Goodlin, Tom M54              4) Ness, Kerry M44              
                 27.16        51.55 (24.39)
        1:20.88 (29.33)     1:51.16 (30.28)
 -- CMS  ''A''                            1:41.23         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ganiyev, Doston M26           2) Hoyt, Gunnar K M19           
     3) Smith, David J M26            4) Hoyt, Brian K M47            
 -- MAM  ''A''                            1:56.00         NS  
     1) Hess, Bart R M53              2) Tauber, Peter M29            
     3) Koo, Anthony M23              4) Catanzaro, Victor M47        
 
 Event 32  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:21.82  5/22/2010 CLEMSON AQUATIC
                          L ASTI, B MAC LENNAN, B HERRINGTON, A SCHEERHORN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:23.50    1:25.06  
     1) Cushing, Alex D M25           2) Holsman, Trent T M33         
     3) Wanie, Lee G M40              4) Taylor, Jonathan B M26       
                 21.28        41.99 (20.71)
        1:03.66 (21.67)     1:25.06 (21.40)
  2 TOC  ''B''                            1:25.40    1:28.53  
     1) Benoit, Matthew M26           2) Yntema, Douwe M25            
     3) Malasky, Martin E M25         4) Rodde, Brian L M35           
                 22.76        44.55 (21.79)
        1:06.33 (21.78)     1:28.53 (22.20)
  3 TOC  ''C''                            1:26.40    1:29.76  
     1) Marshall, Gary N M32          2) McDonough, John C M45        
     3) Bower, Kenny G M26            4) Lentz, Graham M M29          
                 22.25        45.57 (23.32)
        1:07.34 (21.77)     1:29.76 (22.42)
  4 STAN  ''A''                           1:29.00    1:30.16  
     1) Allworth, James A M33         2) Gilman, Matthew B M37        
     3) Phelan, Darren D M50          4) Roat, Christopher M M39      
                 22.48        45.22 (22.74)
        1:07.78 (22.56)     1:30.16 (22.38)
  5 MELO  ''A''                           1:26.00    1:30.17  
     1) Messmer, Matt M33             2) Laustsen, Paul C M39         
     3) Burrows, Aaron M32            4) Bannan, Brett T M31          
                 21.62        45.95 (24.33)
        1:08.71 (22.76)     1:30.17 (21.46)
  6 NOVA  ''A''                           1:36.99    1:33.56  
     1) Wang, Bo M27                  2) Arndt, Matthew E M29         
     3) Blatnik, Jeffrey M34          4) Kao, Philip S M28            
                 22.85        47.49 (24.64)
        1:11.17 (23.68)     1:33.56 (22.39)
  7 L4S  ''A''                            1:29.76    1:35.15  
     1) Loughran, Kyle A M26          2) Gallagher, Jose-Luis M37     
     3) Adams, William A M47          4) Compton, Taylor I M25        
                 22.07        48.03 (25.96)
        1:10.47 (22.44)     1:35.15 (24.68)
  8 WMAC  ''A''                           1:35.72    1:35.98  
     1) Stich, Darryl D M38           2) Conrad, Nathan E M37         
     3) Sturm, Mike M48               4) Kaiser, Carl J M26           
                 22.99        46.62 (23.63)
        1:12.95 (26.33)     1:35.98 (23.03)
  9 STAN  ''B''                           1:34.50    1:36.21  
     1) Grabel, Mirko M27             2) Tsay, Eric M29               
     3) Koerten, Brett J M28          4) Jarr, Scott M46              
                 25.08        49.51 (24.43)
        1:12.37 (22.86)     1:36.21 (23.84)
 10 WCM  ''A''                            1:35.00    1:36.41  
     1) Edwards, John J M28           2) Mendenhall, Kevin C M31      
     3) Mikuni, Aaron J M33           4) Nonaka, Andy J M34           
                 24.31        47.91 (23.60)
        1:13.21 (25.30)     1:36.41 (23.20)
 11 SRVM  ''A''                           1:36.50    1:37.69  
     1) Baeder, Larry D M32           2) Slattengren, Cory J M36      
     3) Littlefield, Robert A M52     4) Salamati, Behan M25          
                 24.27        47.98 (23.71)
        1:14.48 (26.50)     1:37.69 (23.21)
 12 PSM  ''A''                            1:38.70    1:38.91  
     1) Benishek, Mark A M32          2) O''Hern, David C M30          
     3) Nalli, Lyle A M54             4) Elander, Blair R M52         
                 23.33        49.31 (25.98)
        1:13.70 (24.39)     1:38.91 (25.21)
 13 MVM  ''A''                            1:36.00    1:39.15  
     1) Winkler, Gates R M25          2) Campbell, Chris M53          
     3) Guan, Frank M31               4) Leimkuhler, Kyle T M26       
                 24.27        48.17 (23.90)
        1:11.65 (23.48)     1:39.15 (27.50)
 14 QSS  ''A''                            1:36.00    1:40.37  
     1) Bogart, Robert H M35          2) Gwin, Edward R M39           
     3) Knox, Mitchell A M27          4) Salles-Cunha, Lucas M34      
                 23.92        50.49 (26.57)
        1:13.62 (23.13)     1:40.37 (26.75)
 15 CTM  ''A''                            1:44.48    1:41.81  
     1) Bermejo-Deval, Ricardo M27    2) Darcey, Andrew P M29         
     3) Paparsenos, Jonathan M37      4) Moreno, David M44            
                 24.74        52.00 (27.26)
        1:17.71 (25.71)     1:41.81 (24.10)
 16 ROSE  ''A''                           1:38.00    1:42.56  
     1) Kim, Steve M37                2) Martin, Matthew J M28        
     3) Dubrick, Jon S M45            4) Parker, Greg M44             
                 25.29        49.14 (23.85)
        1:17.92 (28.78)     1:42.56 (24.64)
 17 TAM  ''A''                            1:42.00    1:43.38  
     1) Mottola, Michael C M28        2) Benson, Keith M41            
     3) Carpenter, Scott M47          4) Cooperman, Jeff M47          
                 23.99        49.18 (25.19)
        1:16.78 (27.60)     1:43.38 (26.60)
 18 TSUN  ''A''                           1:44.50    1:45.78  
     1) Zhang, Chi M25                2) Davidson, Jeremy S M39       
     3) Chase, Ryan M33               4) White, Mark M51              
                 22.54        48.95 (26.41)
        1:19.29 (30.34)     1:45.78 (26.49)
 19 MELO  ''B''                           2:12.00    2:09.74  
     1) Sulzbach, John F M80          2) Peterson, Richard A M66      
     3) Makani, Gautam M47            4) Ray, Scott O M33             
                 34.61      1:10.98 (36.37)
        1:42.87 (31.89)     2:09.74 (26.87)
 -- TVM  ''A''                            1:33.10         DQ  
      Other
     1) Cutting, Steve M56            2) Stoll, Kurt A M54            
     3) Daene, Markus M35             4) Conway, Adam M M35           
                 24.71        52.93 (28.22)
        1:17.97 (25.04)                    
 -- SMM  ''A''                            1:51.00         NS  
     1) Sharron, Will G M54           2) Prado, Antonio E M31         
     3) Barton, John M M69            4) Jacobs, Tom M50              
 -- GAJA  ''A''                           1:52.43         NS  
     1) King, Ian E M51               2) Luckhurst, Jonathan M32      
     3) Reid, Joe M65                 4) Saltzman, Edward M M63       
 -- MINN  ''A''                           1:44.00         NS  
     1) Rosales Yepez, Jose R M28     2) Myers, Samuel L M65          
     3) Quackenbush, Kent F M67       4) Moran, Marty M47             
 -- DAM  ''A''                            1:40.00         NS  
     1) White, Tobin F M42            2) Docken, Steffen S M25        
     3) Roper, Matthew D M33          4) Buchanan, Greg M54           
 
 Event 32  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:23.32  5/29/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI
                          T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MELO  ''A''                           1:35.00    1:31.54  
     1) Perkins, Charles M M42        2) Turk, Stephen P M44          
     3) Turk, Joseph E M46            4) Turk, John P M42             
                 23.29        45.80 (22.51)
        1:09.35 (23.55)     1:31.54 (22.19)
  2 NCMJ  ''A''                           1:36.00    1:32.24  
     1) Beach, Christopher E M44      2) Tessin, Christopher D M43    
     3) Bessire, Brent M45            4) Kitzman, Scott A M44         
                 22.53        46.29 (23.76)
        1:09.85 (23.56)     1:32.24 (22.39)
  3 DAM  ''A''                            1:30.00    1:32.40  
     1) Hoftyzer, Ernie M44           2) Anderson, Kent A M42         
     3) Greves, Richard M36           4) Menna, Greg M36              
                 24.09        47.35 (23.26)
        1:10.14 (22.79)     1:32.40 (22.26)
  4 WCM  ''A''                            1:32.80    1:32.52  
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M35         2) Rasmussen, Christian S M35   
     3) Selinger, Ili R M40           4) Flakoll, Jonathan D M39      
                 23.83        46.44 (22.61)
        1:09.86 (23.42)     1:32.52 (22.66)
  5 NOVA  ''A''                           1:32.01    1:33.43  
     1) Hwang, Wayne M36              2) Jackson, Scott J M39         
     3) Dietrich, Jim M43             4) West, Steve M42              
                 23.42        47.72 (24.30)
        1:11.48 (23.76)     1:33.43 (21.95)
  6 WIND  ''A''                           1:34.50    1:34.02  
     1) Foster, Ryan F M38            2) Mahn, Chris M39              
     3) McClung, Paton M M44          4) Iglesias, Rodrigo J M38      
                 24.27        48.49 (24.22)
        1:11.39 (22.90)     1:34.02 (22.63)
  7 NAM  ''A''                            1:38.00    1:34.57  
     1) Wharton, Dave L M44           2) Birnbrich, Chris L M50       
     3) Vocke, Joe M43                4) Morris, Richard L M50        
                 23.06        46.86 (23.80)
        1:11.13 (24.27)     1:34.57 (23.44)
  8 OREG  ''A''                           1:37.57    1:35.89  
     1) Matthews, Jonathan M35        2) Moore, Eric C M45            
     3) Olsen, Byron M35              4) Bolivar, Jose L M43          
                 24.52        48.75 (24.23)
        1:12.20 (23.45)     1:35.89 (23.69)
  9 NEM  ''A''                            1:36.60    1:36.30  
     1) Bosley, Douglas M M51         2) Autissier, Patrick M51       
     3) Raffaelli, Ryan L M37         4) Doucet, Douglas C M38        
                 24.98        49.34 (24.36)
        1:14.50 (25.16)     1:36.30 (21.80)
 10 SDSM  ''A''                           1:42.60    1:37.46  
     1) Wilson, Tom S M46             2) Webster, Dale W M44          
     3) Jones, Kenton R M46           4) Jacobs, Vernon E M53         
                 25.23        49.50 (24.27)
        1:13.64 (24.14)     1:37.46 (23.82)
 11 MVN  ''A''                            1:40.00    1:37.49  
     1) Sumner, David M M43           2) Barker, Douglas C M51        
     3) Kintner, Avery C M52          4) Heather, Michael R M59       
                 23.45        47.64 (24.19)
        1:12.27 (24.63)     1:37.49 (25.22)
 12 PSM  ''A''                            1:37.70    1:38.19  
     1) Nelson, Kirk M43              2) Doherty, Todd S M43          
     3) Rittenberg, Durrell M44       4) Castle, Matt M42             
                 24.26        47.47 (23.21)
        1:13.38 (25.91)     1:38.19 (24.81)
 13 ROSE  ''A''                           1:37.00    1:38.62  
     1) Keim, John M39                2) Mason, Michael T M40         
     3) Passos, Andre M40             4) Lucero, Michael D M43        
                 25.94        49.75 (23.81)
        1:14.67 (24.92)     1:38.62 (23.95)
 14 MSMA  ''A''                           1:37.05    1:39.25  
     1) Carpenter, Michael J M49      2) Richey, Steven C M53         
     3) Strickland, Robert L M54      4) Bird, Clark M M43            
                 25.13        49.00 (23.87)
        1:14.24 (25.24)     1:39.25 (25.01)
 15 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:42.00    1:39.98  
     1) Courtney, Chris M41           2) Beck, John L M44             
     3) Evans, Dave M53               4) Valle, Marc A M40            
                 25.12        50.53 (25.41)
        1:16.35 (25.82)     1:39.98 (23.63)
 16 CMS  ''A''                            1:39.33    1:40.48  
     1) Edwards, Dan M40              2) Holmes, Todd M44             
     3) Hatch, Eric M39               4) Stanback, John M60           
                 24.05        48.32 (24.27)
        1:13.43 (25.11)     1:40.48 (27.05)
 17 SNM  ''A''                            1:44.50    1:40.64  
     1) Burks, Robert M M43           2) Muir, Scott M40              
     3) Evans, Scott M M42            4) O''Mara, Timothy J M42        
                 26.52        51.53 (25.01)
        1:17.01 (25.48)     1:40.64 (23.63)
 18 OREG  ''B''                           1:43.41    1:41.88  
     1) Crooks, Alex M38              2) Lantry, Todd M38             
     3) Miller, Matt M36              4) Waud, Timothy P M46          
                 25.72        51.34 (25.62)
        1:16.92 (25.58)     1:41.88 (24.96)
 19 LVM  ''A''                            1:30.00    1:43.07  
     1) VonSchoff, Scott C M35        2) Wegner, Dan M42              
     3) Counts, Chris M38             4) Counts, Glenn M M36          
                 22.11        43.53 (21.42)
        1:04.23 (20.70)     1:43.07 (38.84)
 20 STAN  ''A''                           1:48.80    1:44.19  
     1) Bower, Bruce M52              2) Rennels, Glenn D M63         
     3) Antonick, Gary M M51          4) Barnes, David M40            
                 25.18        52.83 (27.65)
        1:20.75 (27.92)     1:44.19 (23.44)
 21 MELO  ''B''                           1:50.00    1:45.17  
     1) Kaloust, Scott W M44          2) Ide, Sean-Martin M37         
     3) Stietzel, Kent J M44          4) Stent, Shane T M42           
                 26.60        53.06 (26.46)
        1:19.60 (26.54)     1:45.17 (25.57)
 22 WCM  ''B''                            1:44.00    1:50.52  
     1) Sepanik, Brian J M42          2) Wen, Patrick J M41           
     3) Cook, Doug J M51              4) France, Kermit M47           
                 29.81        55.44 (25.63)
        1:20.33 (24.89)     1:50.52 (30.19)
 23 TEME  ''A''                           1:39.70    1:51.20  
     1) Bentley, Orin W M37           2) Barta, Chris M47             
     3) Hill, Brian R M51             4) Cohen, Jeremy M M65          
                 25.37        50.03 (24.66)
        1:16.47 (26.44)     1:51.20 (34.73)
 -- FGST  ''A''                           1:50.00         NS  
     1) Jackson, Keith M51            2) Messner, Timothy P M46       
     3) Craig, Justin R M35           4) Nichols, Scott M59           
 -- MVM  ''B''                            1:44.00         NS  
     1) Samoilov, Arkadii V M48       2) Richard, Francois M40        
     3) Sorg, Jack H M57              4) Piercey, Chuck A M54         
 
 Event 32  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:27.70  5/4/2008  ARIZONA MASTERS
                          JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 RICE  ''A''                           1:35.50    1:31.79  
     1) Kone, Bruce C M56             2) Williams, Bruce F M60        
     3) Guthrie, David M M53          4) Jimenez, Carlos A M49        
                 23.15        46.56 (23.41)
        1:09.48 (22.92)     1:31.79 (22.31)
  2 WCM  ''A''                            1:34.00    1:32.22  
     1) De Boisblanc, Michael W M46   2) Remmert, Greg A M51          
     3) Stahl, Stephen A M49          4) Boone, Jon M50               
                 23.03        46.69 (23.66)
        1:09.68 (22.99)     1:32.22 (22.54)
  3 OREG  ''A''                           1:33.07    1:33.01  
     1) Boosin, Michael J M47         2) McComish, John H M48         
     3) Sullivan, Scot A M47          4) Washburne, Brent C M52       
                 22.31        45.43 (23.12)
        1:09.54 (24.11)     1:33.01 (23.47)
  4 WAMS  ''A''                           1:35.69    1:33.85  
     1) Jaegers, Al M51               2) Trimble, Sandy M51           
     3) Volzing, Mace P M49           4) Harvill, Tom M52             
                 24.75        48.26 (23.51)
        1:11.30 (23.04)     1:33.85 (22.55)
  5 CVMM  ''A''                           1:34.00    1:34.03  
     1) Biondi, Matthew N M48         2) Boshoff, Nick M45            
     3) Irmas, Todd E M51             4) Koehler, Doug J M48          
                 21.50        44.41 (22.91)
        1:09.88 (25.47)     1:34.03 (24.15)
  6 LAPS  ''A''                           1:37.95    1:35.40  
     1) Powell, Steven T M46          2) Kelca, Brian E M53           
     3) Bartholomew, David M M54      4) Ponthier, Chuck M51          
                 23.92        48.20 (24.28)
        1:12.81 (24.61)     1:35.40 (22.59)
  7 MOVY  ''A''                           1:35.00    1:35.49  
     1) Stephenson, Kyle M53          2) Sherman, Bill M55            
     3) Miller, Brent D M54           4) Valley, Eric M52             
                 23.63        46.64 (23.01)
        1:11.06 (24.42)     1:35.49 (24.43)
  8 MELO  ''A''                           1:42.00    1:37.53  
     1) De La Vega, Rafael M45        2) Lueth, Dirk M48              
     3) Anderson, Thomas D M52        4) Chan, Andy M51               
                 24.44        49.87 (25.43)
        1:14.01 (24.14)     1:37.53 (23.52)
  9 ARIZ  ''A''                           1:36.00    1:37.74  
     1) DeBiase, Terry A M49          2) Shake, Scott D M56           
     3) Vargas, Daniel M53            4) Richardson, Terry M53        
                 23.49        47.72 (24.23)
        1:13.63 (25.91)     1:37.74 (24.11)
 10 WCM  ''B''                            1:36.90    1:37.78  
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M50           2) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M53     
     3) Chao, Hector M50              4) Santos, Roque J M46          
                 24.41        48.96 (24.55)
        1:13.53 (24.57)     1:37.78 (24.25)
 11 CRUZ  ''A''                           1:34.80    1:38.86  
     1) Wilson, Kurt E M54            2) Hunt, David N M47            
     3) Tainty, Chris J M54           4) De Cosse, David E M53        
                 23.43        47.77 (24.34)
        1:13.53 (25.76)     1:38.86 (25.33)
 12 WMAC  ''A''                           1:40.11    1:39.30  
     1) Grisa, Thomas M M52           2) Fischer, James S M50         
     3) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M52         4) Severance, David A M51       
                 25.00        48.84 (23.84)
        1:14.10 (25.26)     1:39.30 (25.20)
 13 PSM  ''A''                            1:39.70    1:39.75  
     1) Phillips, Daniel L M51        2) Bell, Alan M64               
     3) Smith, Bryan E M46            4) Winter, Doug M45             
                 24.14        50.10 (25.96)
        1:15.08 (24.98)     1:39.75 (24.67)
 14 CMS  ''A''                            1:38.92    1:39.80  
     1) Scott, Greg C M54             2) Le Vasseur, Andrew P M50     
     3) Wise, Mike M49                4) Boileau, Mike M52            
                 24.66        50.21 (25.55)
        1:14.63 (24.42)     1:39.80 (25.17)
 15 MAM  ''A''                            1:54.00    1:41.47  
     1) Finney, Peter C M46           2) Branchaud, Jeffrey A M49     
     3) Scheberies, Fred M50          4) Canepa, Mark A M49           
                 24.88        50.57 (25.69)
        1:15.40 (24.83)     1:41.47 (26.07)
 16 WAMS  ''B''                           1:45.69    1:41.97  
     1) Phillips, Mike E M56          2) Fisher, Robert R M48         
     3) Stime, Russell M56            4) Short, Charlie M55           
                 24.62        49.79 (25.17)
        1:16.84 (27.05)     1:41.97 (25.13)
 17 ROSE  ''A''                           1:40.00    1:42.33  
     1) Paxton, Sean C M45            2) Borton, Dan M46              
     3) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M50      4) Scannell, Michael G M50      
                 25.91        51.84 (25.93)
        1:18.17 (26.33)     1:42.33 (24.16)
 18 WIND  ''A''                           1:48.16    1:46.40  
     1) Scheff, Jonathan M61          2) Whitley, John K M71          
     3) Fremont, Robert M55           4) Bathey, Tony E M50           
                 27.05        54.99 (27.94)
        1:20.57 (25.58)     1:46.40 (25.83)
 19 MELO  ''B''                           1:50.00    1:47.46  
     1) Meier, Eric M49               2) Cocca, Chris D M48           
     3) Wagner, Peter M48             4) Waters, Crick M M52          
                 27.56        54.59 (27.03)
        1:20.45 (25.86)     1:47.46 (27.01)
 20 PCCM  ''A''                           1:48.00    1:48.73  
     1) Dieterich, David M48          2) Ashford, Wes M65             
     3) Anderson, Robert L M58        4) Lebsack, Chester D M54       
                 25.65        52.17 (26.52)
        1:21.32 (29.15)     1:48.73 (27.41)
 21 CSTS  ''A''                           1:58.00    1:50.85  
     1) Shafer, Richard M56           2) Pence, Brad M62              
     3) Thomas, Ken M52               4) Woehl, Bradley J M45         
                 29.81        57.46 (27.65)
        1:24.67 (27.21)     1:50.85 (26.18)
 22 DAM  ''A''                            1:54.00    1:53.56  
     1) McAdam, Samuel T M48          2) Otto, Joseph N M55           
     3) Rollins, Larry M57            4) Zais, Craig A M56            
                 25.57        55.59 (30.02)
        1:25.25 (29.66)     1:53.56 (28.31)
 23 QSS  ''A''                            1:52.00    1:54.79  
     1) Yuen, Matt M54                2) Jochim, Christian M66        
     3) Goble, John M M51             4) Mc Kennan, Dustin R M50      
                 27.83        56.64 (28.81)
        1:28.04 (31.40)     1:54.79 (26.75)
 24 LAPS  ''B''                           1:55.00    2:03.77  
     1) Raine, Charlie M54            2) Shoor, Kenneth M M65         
     3) Wagoner, Victor M57           4) Willis, Gregory B M65        
                 28.74        57.15 (28.41)
        1:31.83 (34.68)     2:03.77 (31.94)
 -- TVM  ''A''                            1:47.10         NS  
     1) Boggs, Paul T M70             2) Ugarkovich, David M M66      
 -- IM  ''A''                             1:34.00         NS  
     1) Sims, David E M51             2) Tuchler, Jim M49             
     3) Jenkins, Timothy J M52        4) Gibson, Dave M53             
 -- SRM  ''A''                            1:39.21         NS  
     1) Hale, Dave M58                2) Pettibone, Chip M52          
     3) Wilder, Hugh M66              4) James, John A M51            
 -- LVM  ''A''                            1:49.10         NS  
     1) Wyson, Joseph M57             2)                              
     3)                               4) Townsend, Scott M60          
 
 Event 32  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:32.18  4/11/2009 OREGON
                          M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PSM  ''A''                            1:37.30    1:36.22  
     1) Hamry, Carl J M60             2) Hannula, David R M60         
     3) Colella, Rick M62             4) Graham, Donald M59           
                 25.31        48.81 (23.50)
        1:12.54 (23.73)     1:36.22 (23.68)
  2 TOC  ''A''                            1:34.40    1:39.46  
     1) Griffith, James M M61         2) Myers, Greg A M62            
     3) Ferroggiaro, Fred M60         4) Carter, Paul V M56           
                 24.56        50.38 (25.82)
        1:16.18 (25.80)     1:39.46 (23.28)
  3 CMS  ''A''                            1:38.39    1:39.76  
     1) Marsh, Russell L M58          2) Waterbury, Stuart S M60      
     3) Gray, David S M55             4) Orten, Frank T M55           
                 25.71        49.94 (24.23)
        1:16.04 (26.10)     1:39.76 (23.72)
  4 VCM  ''A''                            1:39.99    1:39.91  
     1) Kerns, Hubie M64              2) Gruber, Glenn A M64          
     3) Mc Conica, Jim M63            4) Blatt, Michael J M58         
                 25.98        50.36 (24.38)
        1:16.27 (25.91)     1:39.91 (23.64)
  5 CRUZ  ''A''                           1:37.40    1:40.65  
     1) Tallman, Karl G M55           2) Smith, David M M56           
     3) Reed, Clay F M57              4) Kennedy, Bob L M59           
                 24.81        50.37 (25.56)
        1:14.33 (23.96)     1:40.65 (26.32)
  6 WMAC  ''A''                           1:38.98    1:40.74  
     1) Fochios, Dean T M60           2) Mykleby, Geoff L M61         
     3) Alexander, Peter D M55        4) Mandel, Barry R M61          
                 25.21        50.98 (25.77)
        1:15.60 (24.62)     1:40.74 (25.14)
  7 MINN  ''A''                           1:40.69    1:41.98  
     1) Anderson, Marc S M65          2) Lukens, Jeffrey M60          
     3) Lamour, Didier B M57          4) Smith, Darrell J M57         
                 25.73        50.53 (24.80)
        1:16.63 (26.10)     1:41.98 (25.35)
  8 NOVA  ''A''                           1:42.29    1:42.78  
     1) Selna, Mike M65               2) Reeder, Richard M61          
     3) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M58      4) Weissert, Toby M55           
                 28.02        53.67 (25.65)
        1:17.68 (24.01)     1:42.78 (25.10)
  9 SMM  ''A''                            1:45.00    1:43.31  
     1) Bruner, Michael L M57         2) Reudy, Tom M59               
     3) Sweeney, James S M60          4) Kenny, Daniel B M56          
                 25.18        50.33 (25.15)
        1:17.53 (27.20)     1:43.31 (25.78)
 10 TAM  ''A''                            1:42.89    1:43.74  
     1) Burns, Richard M70            2) Spellberg, Geoff M58         
     3) Mascheroni, Andy M57          4) Bernard, Alan D M64          
                 26.22        51.60 (25.38)
        1:18.38 (26.78)     1:43.74 (25.36)
 11 LAPS  ''A''                           1:46.32    1:43.80  
     1) Heyes, Greg W M59             2) Van Nort, Steven M62         
     3) Lindstedt, David P M58        4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q M59       
                 25.33        52.91 (27.58)
        1:18.63 (25.72)     1:43.80 (25.17)
 12 WCM  ''A''                            1:42.50    1:45.33  
     1) Bell, Gordon E M61            2) O''Brien, Kerry L M57         
     3) Volpp, Bryan D M56            4) Van Wart, Steve M60          
                 27.32        53.53 (26.21)
        1:17.90 (24.37)     1:45.33 (27.43)
 13 DAM  ''A''                            1:44.00    1:45.56  
     1) Evans, Mark E M56             2) Woodruff, David L M57        
     3) Kahn, Stuart L M60            4) Landes, Paul H M64           
                                  51.02 ( )
        1:18.21 (27.19)     1:45.56 (27.35)
 14 TOC  ''B''                            1:48.40    1:48.02  
     1) Sherrill, Mike M64            2) Haynes, David A M61          
     3) Haris, Lee D M60              4) Holmes, David B M60          
                 25.69        52.83 (27.14)
        1:20.94 (28.11)     1:48.02 (27.08)
 15 ROSE  ''A''                           1:50.00    1:51.11  
     1) Davis, Thomas W M56           2) Sternberg, Scott D M56       
     3) Ronay, Peter E M71            4) Sterne, Erik A M61           
                 27.21        59.14 (31.93)
        1:26.07 (26.93)     1:51.11 (25.04)
 16 PSM  ''B''                            1:41.50    1:51.87  
     1) Kendrick, Jim A M61           2) Rogers, Randy M55            
     3) Adcock, Richard P M58         4) Reeder, Bill D M61           
                 26.20        51.87 (25.67)
        1:20.89 (29.02)     1:51.87 (30.98)
 17 OREG  ''A''                           1:43.18    1:55.49  
     1) Bannan, Charles M62           2) Thayer, George D M78         
     3) Philbrick, Larry K M61        4) Yensen, Kermit D M60         
                 27.88      1:01.55 (33.67)
        1:28.12 (26.57)     1:55.49 (27.37)
 -- ARIZ  ''A''                           1:56.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Springer, Douglas A M67       2) Shaffer, Craig A M67         
     3) Humphrys, Michael M60         4) Modjeska, Mark E M61         
                 27.35        57.64 (30.29)
        1:24.78 (27.14)                    
 -- MAM  ''A''                            1:58.00         NS  
     1) Clemmons, Jim M64             2) Mc Clelland, Mac D M65       
     3) Fitschen, Gary T M68          4) Heath, Robert H M57          
 -- IM  ''A''                             1:41.50         NS  
     1) Seibt, Andreas K M56          2) Black, Boyd E M57            
     3) Blumenthal, Jeffrey S M60     4) Dodson, Phil L M61           
 -- SMM  ''B''                            2:15.00         NS  
     1) Brenner, Gary R M66           2) Van Zant, Bob K M57          
     3) Schweitzer, Ed M59            4) Levi, Bob M62                
 -- MELO  ''A''                           1:52.00         NS  
     1) McLachlan, Murray L M73       2) Pinto, Harlan A M57          
     3) Gildea, David R M70           4) Kline, Jeffrey S M55         
 
 Event 32  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 1:40.07  5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM
                          M FRESHLEY, P ANDERSEN, V VAN BAALEN, K LODWIG
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  ''A''                            1:43.40    1:44.06  
     1) Elder, James E M71            2) Knopf, Thomas H M66          
     3) Clark, Steve E M70            4) Rudloff, Edward M66          
                 25.34        51.47 (26.13)
        1:17.47 (26.00)     1:44.06 (26.59)
  2 WCM  ''A''                            1:45.80    1:46.03  
     1) DeLacy, James R M67           2) Smyers, Jesse B M67          
     3) Olson, Robert H M69           4) Dennis, D Craig M68          
                 25.84        53.17 (27.33)
        1:19.86 (26.69)     1:46.03 (26.17)
  3 SDSM  ''A''                           1:53.10    1:53.64  
     1) Freshley, Mike R M73          2) Walker, Larry M70            
     3) Ralphs, Tony M70              4) Andersen, Peter M70          
                 28.40        57.81 (29.41)
        1:26.41 (28.60)     1:53.64 (27.23)
  4 OREG  ''A''                           1:52.88    1:55.46  
     1) Landis, Tom M72               2) Radcliff, David A M80        
     3) Stark, Allen L M65            4) Von Tagen, Karl E M70        
                 27.72        56.58 (28.86)
        1:24.65 (28.07)     1:55.46 (30.81)
  5 DAM  ''A''                            1:51.50    1:57.46  
     1) McPherson, Andrew M M67       2) Stone, Brett M65             
     3) Kelly, Paul R M66             4) Mills, Jack S M67            
                 25.46        58.15 (32.69)
        1:28.92 (30.77)     1:57.46 (28.54)
  6 TOC  ''B''                            1:56.40    2:00.36  
     1) Dorey, Frederick J M65        2) Faust, Leland H M67          
     3) McCarty, Thomas E M68         4) Van Horn, William G M75      
                 28.33        57.47 (29.14)
        1:30.49 (33.02)     2:00.36 (29.87)
  7 TAM  ''A''                            2:01.87    2:05.77  
     1) Meyerhoff, Rick M67           2) Stambolis, James N M66       
     3) Zuur, James M73               4) Frost, Kenneth A M69         
                 26.53      1:02.09 (35.56)
        1:36.77 (34.68)     2:05.77 (29.00)
  8 PSM  ''A''                            2:02.20    2:06.39  
     1) Pilger, Robert T M70          2) Voegtlen, Barney M65         
     3) Sawyer, Dennis L M70          4) Campen, Gary M70             
                 27.83        57.90 (30.07)
        1:30.18 (32.28)     2:06.39 (36.21)
  9 WCM  ''B''                            2:13.00    2:18.37  
     1) Morner, Stan F M79            2) Boscovich, Harold O M71      
     3) Perilman, Jim E M75           4) Willert, Dan T M71           
                 36.24      1:13.51 (37.27)
        1:49.87 (36.36)     2:18.37 (28.50)
 10 PSM  ''B''                            2:15.00    2:26.65  
     1) Monohon, Paul E M68           2) Jacobsen, Jeff J M70         
     3) Reid, Walt M73                4) Walker, Thomas W M67         
                 31.83      1:10.39 (38.56)
        1:45.83 (35.44)     2:26.65 (40.82)
 -- SNM  ''A''                            2:15.45         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Class, Patrick L M65          2) Lawrie, Jim M67              
     3) Walker, Joseph R M72          4) Conkey, Jim M82              
                 31.85      1:03.88 (32.03)
 -- USF  ''A''                            3:13.00         NS  
     1) Danielson, Bob D M84          2) Grohe, William E M80         
     3) Fleming, Jack C M78           4) Young, Julius W M67          
 
 Event 32  Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         NATL: N 2:05.89  4/26/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM
                          FRANK TANNER, TOM MITCHELL, KEN KIMBALL, BOB BEST
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WCM  ''A''                            2:20.00    2:25.50  
     1) Brown, Donald L M80           2) Mayo, Robert W M80           
     3) Stupfel, Norman E M81         4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M75        
                 40.30                     
            1:54.83 ( )     2:25.50 (30.67)
  2 AAM  ''A''                            2:56.00    2:52.31  
     1) Hathaway, Pierre M83          2) Jones, Ashley O M82          
     3) Motmans, August M86           4) Goldsmith, Harry S M84       
                 35.44      1:22.63 (47.19)
        2:07.69 (45.06)     2:52.31 (44.62)