ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix Mesa: Day Three Prelims
4/26/2014-4/26/2014
Mesa, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                    04/26/2014 - 9:24 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World:   2:01.81  10/21/2009Zige Liu, CHN
     American: A 2:04.14  07/30/2009Mary Descenza, USA, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.96  08/13/1981Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Unattached-CA     2:08.72    2:12.51  q776  
    r:+0.82  29.95      1:03.16 (33.21)
        1:37.57 (34.41)     2:12.51 (34.94)
  2 Mann, Becca      16 Una Nbac-MD       2:10.46    2:12.74  q772  
    r:+0.89  30.46      1:03.81 (33.35)
        1:38.23 (34.42)     2:12.74 (34.51)
  3 Pinto, Andreina  22 Gator Swim Club-  2:10.11    2:14.93  q735  
    r:+0.83  31.13      1:05.18 (34.05)
        1:40.15 (34.97)     2:14.93 (34.78)
  4 Leverenz, Caitl  23 California Aquat  2:11.16    2:15.56  q725  
    r:+0.79  30.64      1:04.99 (34.35)
        1:40.23 (35.24)     2:15.56 (35.33)
  5 Howe, Ally       18 Unattached-PC     2:11.96    2:16.21  q715  
    r:+0.79  29.89      1:04.11 (34.22)
        1:39.72 (35.61)     2:16.21 (36.49)
  6 Soininen, Petra  21 Univ Of Utah Aqu  2:17.10    2:17.25  q699  
    r:+0.88  30.70      1:04.55 (33.85)
        1:39.84 (35.29)     2:17.25 (37.41)
  7 Beisel, Elizabe  21 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:11.45    2:18.11  q686  
    r:+0.74  31.22      1:06.00 (34.78)
        1:42.01 (36.01)     2:18.11 (36.10)
  8 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic  2:15.44    2:18.64  q678  
    r:+0.77  29.87      1:04.23 (34.36)
        1:40.59 (36.36)     2:18.64 (38.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kylliainen, Tan  21 Univ Louisville-  2:14.55    2:19.16  q670  
    r:+0.74  31.48      1:06.98 (35.50)
        1:43.08 (36.10)     2:19.16 (36.08)
 10 Donahue, Claire  25 Western Kentucky  2:13.01    2:20.46  q652  
    r:+0.64  28.93      1:03.18 (34.25)
        1:40.60 (37.42)     2:20.46 (39.86)
 11 Schmitt, Alliso  23 North Baltimore-  2:15.48    2:20.66  q649  
    r:+0.86  30.60      1:04.68 (34.08)
        1:40.68 (36.00)     2:20.66 (39.98)
 12 Finnigan, Alici  16 First Colony Swi  2:16.97    2:20.96  q645  
    r:+0.78  31.87      1:07.56 (35.69)
        1:44.52 (36.96)     2:20.96 (36.44)
 13 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Unattached-PC     2:21.11    2:21.26  q641  
    r:+0.77  30.83      1:06.37 (35.54)
        1:43.82 (37.45)     2:21.26 (37.44)
 14 Palomo, Simone   15 Venezuela         2:19.59    2:21.40  q639  
    r:+0.82  30.99      1:05.99 (35.00)
        1:43.18 (37.19)     2:21.40 (38.22)
 15 Ward, Andrea     21 Santa Barbara Sw  1:56.11Y   2:21.65  q635  
    r:+0.77  30.69      1:05.76 (35.07)
        1:43.17 (37.41)     2:21.65 (38.48)
 16 Goldblatt, Alli  15 The Fish-PV       2:17.88    2:21.95  q631  
    r:+0.80  31.36      1:06.54 (35.18)
        1:43.70 (37.16)     2:21.95 (38.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boswell, Madiso  18 Poseidon Swimmin  2:13.84    2:22.15  q629  
    r:+0.70  32.49      1:08.81 (36.32)
        1:45.51 (36.70)     2:22.15 (36.64)
 18 Williams, Kim    17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:59.40Y   2:22.48  q624  
    r:+0.88  31.42      1:07.28 (35.86)
        1:44.60 (37.32)     2:22.48 (37.88)
 19 Clancy, Marykat  16 Loyola Blakefiel  2:19.25    2:22.64  q622  
    r:+0.82  32.76      1:09.47 (36.71)
        1:45.37 (35.90)     2:22.64 (37.27)
 20 Lee, Easop       14 North Baltimore-  2:15.01    2:22.82  q620  
    r:+0.86  31.37      1:06.21 (34.84)
        1:43.95 (37.74)     2:22.82 (38.87)
 21 McDonnell, Ambe  19 Bucknell Univers  2:02.04Y   2:23.08  q617  
    r:+0.82  31.79      1:07.71 (35.92)
        1:45.02 (37.31)     2:23.08 (38.06)
 22 Fernandez, Vane  16 Venezuela         2:19.10    2:23.30  q614  
    r:+0.84  33.49      1:09.04 (35.55)
        1:45.86 (36.82)     2:23.30 (37.44)
 23 Sargent, Kay     15 Victor Swim Club  2:19.15    2:23.44  q612  
    r:+0.85  31.70      1:07.54 (35.84)
        1:45.24 (37.70)     2:23.44 (38.20)
 24 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat  2:21.75    2:24.07  q604  
    r:+0.77  31.43      1:07.38 (35.95)
        1:45.37 (37.99)     2:24.07 (38.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-  2:20.65    2:24.10  q604  
    r:+0.67  31.71      1:07.75 (36.04)
        1:45.42 (37.67)     2:24.10 (38.68)
 26 Preski, Alexis   16 Academy Bullets-  2:22.56    2:24.20  q602  
    r:+0.71  32.38      1:08.82 (36.44)
        1:46.25 (37.43)     2:24.20 (37.95)
 27 Navarro, Vicky   14 Boulder City Hen  2:02.35Y   2:24.22  q602  
    r:+0.71  32.18      1:08.36 (36.18)
        1:45.91 (37.55)     2:24.22 (38.31)
 28 Johnson, Maddie  15 Sun Valley 5 B -  2:02.06Y   2:24.42  q600  
    r:+0.77  31.41      1:06.92 (35.51)
        1:45.07 (38.15)     2:24.42 (39.35)
 29 Epps, Jessica    13 Mission Viejo Na  2:17.45    2:25.36  q588  
    r:+0.73  32.35      1:09.34 (36.99)
        1:46.93 (37.59)     2:25.36 (38.43)
 30 Toney, Camryn    14 Frisco Aquatics-  2:02.97Y   2:25.45  q587  
    r:+0.75  32.14      1:08.41 (36.27)
        1:46.80 (38.39)     2:25.45 (38.65)
 31 Cheung, Hilvy    19 Unattached-PC     1:56.14Y   2:25.79  q583  
    r:+0.66  31.88      1:08.12 (36.24)
        1:46.07 (37.95)     2:25.79 (39.72)
 32 Martin, Emily    16 Academy Bullets-  2:30.06    2:26.22  q578  
    r:+0.78  32.55      1:08.73 (36.18)
        1:47.36 (38.63)     2:26.22 (38.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Box, Julia       16 Boulder Swimming  2:22.28    2:26.84   570  
    r:+0.74  31.63      1:08.49 (36.86)
        1:46.86 (38.37)     2:26.84 (39.98)
 34 Neidigh, Lauren  21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:18.75    2:26.89   570  
    r:+0.86  33.27      1:10.33 (37.06)
        1:49.05 (38.72)     2:26.89 (37.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Domanowski, Chr  15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:02.91Y   2:26.99   569  
    r:+0.76  32.98      1:10.40 (37.42)
        1:48.06 (37.66)     2:26.99 (38.93)
 36 Tennant, Kayla   14 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:24.66    2:27.43   564  
    r:+0.84  32.06      1:08.65 (36.59)
        1:47.45 (38.80)     2:27.43 (39.98)
 37 Nicolaisen, Sha  13 Arizona Gold Swi  2:03.04Y   2:27.46   563  
    r:+0.81  33.19      1:10.19 (37.00)
        1:48.34 (38.15)     2:27.46 (39.12)
 38 Mitchell, Carol  19 Unattached-NC     2:16.60    2:27.65   561  
    r:+0.85  32.40      1:08.16 (35.76)
        1:46.43 (38.27)     2:27.65 (41.22)
 39 Roberts, Elise   18 Unattached-PC     2:24.11    2:28.28   554  
    r:+0.78  32.90      1:10.39 (37.49)
        1:48.64 (38.25)     2:28.28 (39.64)
 40 Ferry, Grace     16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:14.58Y   2:28.49   552  
    r:+0.84  31.75      1:08.68 (36.93)
        1:48.04 (39.36)     2:28.49 (40.45)
 41 Freeman, Sandra  15 Boulder Swimming  2:22.85    2:28.88   547  
    r:+0.83  32.83      1:10.19 (37.36)
        1:49.57 (39.38)     2:28.88 (39.31)
 42 Hubel, Alex      16 Boulder City Hen  2:01.87Y   2:29.38   542  
    r:+0.78  32.16      1:09.00 (36.84)
        1:48.31 (39.31)     2:29.38 (41.07)
 43 Rueda, Daniela   20 Una Col-MR        2:25.27    2:29.92   536  
    r:+0.68  32.92      1:10.60 (37.68)
        1:50.11 (39.51)     2:29.92 (39.81)
 44 McGovern, Natal  17 Academy Bullets-  2:25.79    2:30.30   532  
    r:+0.74  32.32      1:10.29 (37.97)
        1:50.24 (39.95)     2:30.30 (40.06)
 45 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-  2:26.50    2:30.59   529  
    r:+0.69  30.76      1:08.33 (37.57)
        1:48.87 (40.54)     2:30.59 (41.72)
 46 Shannahan, Kati  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:02.59Y   2:30.60   529  
    r:+0.83  33.30      1:10.61 (37.31)
        1:50.57 (39.96)     2:30.60 (40.03)
 47 Jacobs, Devin    16 Academy Bullets-  2:30.07    2:31.87   515  
    r:+0.83  32.85      1:11.15 (38.30)
        1:51.58 (40.43)     2:31.87 (40.29)
 48 Maxey, Catherin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.93Y   2:33.52   499  
    r:+0.90  34.20      1:12.87 (38.67)
        1:53.76 (40.89)     2:33.52 (39.76)
 49 Daniels, Kather  20 Unattached-FG     2:25.20    2:34.02   494  
    r:+0.86  32.48      1:09.41 (36.93)
        1:49.52 (40.11)     2:34.02 (44.50)
 50 Broome, Emma     15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:28.82    2:34.79   487  
    r:+0.77  33.91      1:11.43 (37.52)
        1:51.49 (40.06)     2:34.79 (43.30)
 51 Nelson, Stephan  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:29.65    2:36.35   472  
    r:+0.89  33.38      1:13.16 (39.78)
        1:54.37 (41.21)     2:36.35 (41.98)
 52 Hermann, Kendal  15 Academy Bullets-  2:25.06    2:36.77   469  
    r:+0.86  33.06      1:12.92 (39.86)
        1:54.04 (41.12)     2:36.77 (42.73)
 -- Simonovic, Kat   19 Serbia            2:30.23         NS        
 -- Tornatore, Mira  20 Unattached-MT     2:26.25         NS        
 -- Baxter, Tristin  22 Unattached-AZ     2:13.69         NS        
 -- Kastigar, Hanna  18 Una Gcu-AZ        2:14.33         NS        
 -- Halligan, Macke  17 Current Swimming  2:24.17         NS        
 -- Didion, Kate     17 Unattached-PC     2:17.52         NS        
 -- Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:21.46         NS        
 -- Luders, Micaela  17 Neptune Swimming  2:26.23         NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                    04/26/2014 - 9:45 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World:   1:51.51  07/29/2009Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 1:51.51  07/29/2009Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:52.20  07/02/2008Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bollier, Bobby   24 Stanford Swimmin  1:55.79    2:01.84  q766  
    r:+0.80  26.95        57.72 (30.77)
        1:29.60 (31.88)     2:01.84 (32.24)
  2 Luchsinger, Tom  23 North Baltimore-  1:55.57    2:02.39  q756  
    r:+0.77  27.09        57.83 (30.74)
        1:29.81 (31.98)     2:02.39 (32.58)
  3 Lynch, Justin    17 Terrapins Swim T  1:57.80    2:02.71  q750  
    r:+0.74  27.57        58.30 (30.73)
        1:30.55 (32.25)     2:02.71 (32.16)
  4 Clary, Tyler     25 Una MAC-NC        1:54.93    2:02.99  q745  
    r:+0.67  27.54        58.40 (30.86)
        1:29.95 (31.55)     2:02.99 (33.04)
  5 Bjoerk, Jesper   20 Stockholmspolise  2:01.55    2:03.34  q738  
    r:+0.70  27.51        58.85 (31.34)
        1:31.32 (32.47)     2:03.34 (32.02)
  6 Mowry, Mickey    19 Una Ucsb-CA       1:44.78Y   2:04.63  q716  
    r:+0.69  28.02        59.29 (31.27)
        1:31.39 (32.10)     2:04.63 (33.24)
  7 Nolan, Chris     17 Unattached-CC     2:04.74    2:04.99  q710  
    r:+0.71  28.08      1:00.01 (31.93)
        1:32.22 (32.21)     2:04.99 (32.77)
  8 Buese, Cole      17 North Baltimore-  2:01.56    2:05.11  q708  
    r:+0.75  27.23        58.86 (31.63)
        1:31.57 (32.71)     2:05.11 (33.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwyer, Conor     25 North Baltimore-  2:00.88    2:05.28  q705  
    r:+0.70  27.66        58.65 (30.99)
        1:31.37 (32.72)     2:05.28 (33.91)
 10 Gomez, Jonathan  18 Unattached-NJ     1:46.24Y   2:05.53  q700  
    r:+0.74  28.05      1:00.14 (32.09)
        1:32.52 (32.38)     2:05.53 (33.01)
 11 Shoults, Grant   16 Unattached-CA     2:01.35    2:05.82  q696  
    r:+0.66  28.06      1:00.32 (32.26)
        1:33.00 (32.68)     2:05.82 (32.82)
 12 Hartbarger, Jas  21 Unattached-MN     2:02.95    2:05.93  q694  
    r:+0.77  28.47      1:00.34 (31.87)
        1:33.22 (32.88)     2:05.93 (32.71)
 13 Abbott, Taylor   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:08.77    2:07.39  q670  
    r:+0.80  29.45      1:01.43 (31.98)
        1:34.48 (33.05)     2:07.39 (32.91)
 14 Galofre, Julio   26 Bolles School Sh  2:03.54    2:07.50  q668  
    r:+0.82  28.66      1:01.53 (32.87)
        1:34.82 (33.29)     2:07.50 (32.68)
 15 Matsuda, Daichi  16 Unattached-PC     2:05.45    2:08.11  q659  
    r:+0.73  28.37      1:00.63 (32.26)
        1:33.99 (33.36)     2:08.11 (34.12)
 16 Creager, Brent   34 Arizona Gold Swi  2:06.26    2:08.30  q656  
    r:+0.72  28.32      1:00.52 (32.20)
        1:34.13 (33.61)     2:08.30 (34.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saiko, Stanisla  21 Unattached Gcu-A  2:05.42    2:08.32  q656  
    r:+0.77  28.49      1:01.04 (32.55)
        1:34.28 (33.24)     2:08.32 (34.04)
 17 Decarvalho, Dia  26 Gator Swim Club-  2:02.00    2:08.32  q656  
    r:+0.78  28.67      1:02.02 (33.35)
        1:35.24 (33.22)     2:08.32 (33.08)
 19 Marin, Eddy      22 Venezuela         2:03.49    2:08.41  q654  
    r:+0.78  27.80        59.61 (31.81)
        1:33.40 (33.79)     2:08.41 (35.01)
 20 Ewoldt, Kyle     17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:07.90    2:08.57  q652  
    r:+0.75  28.40      1:00.65 (32.25)
        1:34.11 (33.46)     2:08.57 (34.46)
 21 Yribarren, Bobb  28 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:06.00    2:08.81  q648  
    r:+0.75  28.82      1:01.13 (32.31)
        1:34.96 (33.83)     2:08.81 (33.85)
 22 Gonzalez, Sergi  21 Gator Swim Club-  2:05.88    2:08.96  q646  
    r:+0.80  29.14      1:02.02 (32.88)
        1:35.50 (33.48)     2:08.96 (33.46)
 23 Martinez, Luis   18 Azura Florida Aq  2:07.40    2:09.10  q644  
    r:+0.74  27.40        59.01 (31.61)
        1:32.18 (33.17)     2:09.10 (36.92)
 23 Shields, Tom     22 California Aquat  1:57.39    2:09.10  q644  
    r:+0.83  27.67        59.16 (31.49)
        1:32.44 (33.28)     2:09.10 (36.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCoy, Ryan      17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:50.49Y   2:09.38  q640  
    r:+0.68  28.00      1:00.19 (32.19)
        1:33.76 (33.57)     2:09.38 (35.62)
 26 Delgado, Cristi  16 Venezuela         2:05.46    2:09.48  q638  
    r:+0.74  29.47      1:02.58 (33.11)
        1:35.47 (32.89)     2:09.48 (34.01)
 27 Jurek, Mark      16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:04.63    2:09.74  q634  
    r:+0.88  29.34      1:02.33 (32.99)
        1:36.88 (34.55)     2:09.74 (32.86)
 28 Gomez, Maicoll   16 Una Scar-NJ       1:50.45Y   2:09.79  q634  
    r:+0.63  28.69      1:01.45 (32.76)
        1:34.99 (33.54)     2:09.79 (34.80)
 29 Ng, Rainer       21 Unattached-UT     2:08.09    2:09.86  q633  
    r:+0.65  28.51      1:01.52 (33.01)
        1:35.26 (33.74)     2:09.86 (34.60)
 30 Tenney, Mason    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:06.92    2:10.12  q629  
    r:+0.70  28.72      1:01.50 (32.78)
        1:35.43 (33.93)     2:10.12 (34.69)
 31 Perez Vertti, A  22 Mission Viejo Na  2:08.84    2:10.81  q619  
    r:+0.83  29.27      1:02.02 (32.75)
        1:36.52 (34.50)     2:10.81 (34.29)
 32 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.19    2:11.57  q608  
    r:+0.77  28.39      1:01.91 (33.52)
        1:36.38 (34.47)     2:11.57 (35.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Milinovich, Jos  16 Academy Bullets-  2:10.02    2:12.60   594  
    r:+0.74  29.66      1:02.94 (33.28)
        1:37.43 (34.49)     2:12.60 (35.17)
 34 Subarsky, Sasch  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:49.05Y   2:13.20   586  
    r:+0.75  26.82        58.63 (31.81)
        1:33.16 (34.53)     2:13.20 (40.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Smith, Jack      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:49.54Y   2:14.23   573  
    r:+0.84  29.59      1:03.37 (33.78)
        1:38.69 (35.32)     2:14.23 (35.54)
 36 Lyster, Rip      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:09.44    2:14.51   569  
    r:+0.70  29.04      1:01.83 (32.79)
        1:36.57 (34.74)     2:14.51 (37.94)
 37 Shores, Connor   19 Canyons Aquatic-  2:10.39    2:14.57   568  
    r:+0.76  29.01      1:02.77 (33.76)
        1:37.14 (34.37)     2:14.57 (37.43)
 38 Hackett, Patric  15 Academy Bullets-  2:18.55    2:14.71   567  
    r:+0.81  30.76      1:04.92 (34.16)
        1:39.96 (35.04)     2:14.71 (34.75)
 39 Duenas, Fernand  17 Unattached-CA     2:07.77    2:14.80   566  
    r:+0.77  28.53      1:01.78 (33.25)
        1:37.38 (35.60)     2:14.80 (37.42)
 40 Williams, Mitch  17 Loyola Blakefiel  2:09.73    2:14.93   564  
    r:+0.67  29.27      1:02.97 (33.70)
        1:38.65 (35.68)     2:14.93 (36.28)
 41 Riepe, Nick      18 Unattached-NJ     2:09.76    2:15.14   561  
    r:+0.73  30.06      1:03.71 (33.65)
        1:39.72 (36.01)     2:15.14 (35.42)
 42 Lemarie, Shawn   16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:50.96Y   2:15.17   561  
    r:+0.80  29.52      1:03.43 (33.91)
        1:38.80 (35.37)     2:15.17 (36.37)
 43 Mendoza, Kevin   17 Unattached-SI     2:11.79    2:15.18   561  
    r:+0.79  29.36      1:02.33 (32.97)
        1:37.03 (34.70)     2:15.18 (38.15)
 44 Garcia, Manuel   18 Unattached-NJ     1:53.37Y   2:15.34   559  
    r:+0.73  29.28      1:03.19 (33.91)
        1:38.52 (35.33)     2:15.34 (36.82)
 45 Krysl, Colin     21 South Dakota Aqu  1:51.15Y   2:16.83   541  
    r:+0.75  27.91      1:01.84 (33.93)
        1:38.61 (36.77)     2:16.83 (38.22)
 46 Abeysinghe, Mat  18 Sri Lanka         2:09.04    2:16.91   540  
    r:+0.72  28.96      1:02.69 (33.73)
        1:38.49 (35.80)     2:16.91 (38.42)
 47 Turk, Joe        16 Phoenix Swimming  2:11.68    2:17.88   528  
    r:+0.76  29.88      1:04.98 (35.10)
        1:41.04 (36.06)     2:17.88 (36.84)
 48 Allen, James     17 Phoenix Swimming  1:50.82Y   2:17.95   528  
    r:+0.75  29.02      1:01.92 (32.90)
        1:38.41 (36.49)     2:17.95 (39.54)
 49 Alentado, Jason  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:03.81    2:19.41   511  
    r:+0.77  29.65      1:04.94 (35.29)
        1:40.36 (35.42)     2:19.41 (39.05)
 50 Kramer, Justice  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:49.51Y   2:19.67   508  
    r:+0.72  28.65      1:02.52 (33.87)
        1:39.95 (37.43)     2:19.67 (39.72)
 51 Clancy, JP       18 Loyola Blakefiel  2:11.06    2:19.68   508  
    r:+0.77  29.52      1:03.36 (33.84)
        1:40.46 (37.10)     2:19.68 (39.22)
 52 Sesvold, Tyler   15 Academy Bullets-  2:32.27    2:21.62   488  
    r:+0.72  30.61      1:06.25 (35.64)
        1:44.20 (37.95)     2:21.62 (37.42)
 -- Montgomery, Col  17 Ucd Aquatics-SN   1:58.69Y        DQ        
    r:+0.73  28.94      1:02.65 (33.71)
        1:40.78 (38.13)          DQ (41.52)
 -- Josa, Matthew    19 Unattached-NC     1:50.51Y       DFS        
 -- Winder, Alan     20 Tucson Ford Deal  1:48.42Y        NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                    04/26/2014 - 9:57 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World:   1:04.35  07/29/2013Ruta Meilutyte, LTU
     American: A 1:04.45  08/07/2009Jessica Hardy, Trojan
    U.S. Open: O 1:04.45  08/07/2009Jessica Hardy, Trojan
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Atkinson, Alia   25 South Florida Aq  1:06.79    1:07.96  q848  
    r:+0.85  31.36      1:07.96 (36.60)
  2 Hardy, Jessica   27 Trojan Swim Club  1:08.08    1:09.26  q802  
    r:+0.74  32.55      1:09.26 (36.71)
  3 Meili, Katie     23 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.24    1:09.68  q787  
    r:+0.67  32.72      1:09.68 (36.96)
  4 Larson, Breeja   22 Texas A&M Univ.-  1:05.92    1:09.71  q786  
    r:+0.83  33.47      1:09.71 (36.24)
  5 Lawrence, Micah  23 SwimMAC Carolina  1:07.27    1:09.93  q779  
    r:+0.79  33.62      1:09.93 (36.31)
  6 Nicholas, Tara-  18 Southern Methodi  1:09.99    1:10.17  q771  
    r:+0.78  32.93      1:10.17 (37.24)
  7 Sogar, Laura     22 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:07.57    1:10.94  q746  
    r:+0.83  33.51      1:10.94 (37.43)
  8 Colleou, Stina   20 Univ Of Utah Aqu  1:11.29    1:11.25  q736  
    r:+0.88  34.38      1:11.25 (36.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schoettmer, Emm  20 Tucson Ford Deal  1:09.45    1:11.48  q729  
    r:+0.71  34.15      1:11.48 (37.33)
 10 Toledo, Mercede  24 Venezuela         1:11.14    1:12.71  q693  
    r:+0.77  34.87      1:12.71 (37.84)
 11 Bowker, Justine  27 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:08.47    1:12.84  q689  
    r:+0.87  34.67      1:12.84 (38.17)
 12 Dvariskyte, Ram  24 Southern Methodi  1:10.95    1:12.96  q686  
    r:+0.86  34.15      1:12.96 (38.81)
 13 Borendame, Sara  18 Tucson Ford Deal  1:12.01    1:13.21  q679  
    r:+0.70  34.60      1:13.21 (38.61)
 14 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Unattached-CC     1:12.21    1:13.34  q675  
    r:+0.74  34.50      1:13.34 (38.84)
 15 Caneta, Jorie    17 Una RA-CC         1:12.02    1:13.48  q671  
    r:+0.69  34.54      1:13.48 (38.94)
 16 Deleske, Nora    15 Unattached-CA     1:12.56    1:13.60  q668  
    r:+0.75  34.48      1:13.60 (39.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bispo, Karlee    24 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:09.37    1:13.90  q660  
    r:+0.77  34.90      1:13.90 (39.00)
 18 Records, Katie   20 Una Ucsb-CA       1:12.04    1:13.95  q658  
    r:+0.82  34.61      1:13.95 (39.34)
 19 Scott, Riley     16 Unattached-PC     1:10.99    1:14.75  q637  
    r:+0.74  34.87      1:14.75 (39.88)
 20 Kovac, Bailey    15 Fort Collins Are  1:14.41    1:14.82  q636  
    r:+0.85  35.15      1:14.82 (39.67)
 21 Rumrill, Macken  17 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:13.28    1:14.94  q633  
    r:+0.77  35.58      1:14.94 (39.36)
 22 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:12.88    1:15.01  q631  
    r:+0.75  34.99      1:15.01 (40.02)
 23 Lewis, Cynthia   38 Unattached-SI     1:12.30    1:15.24  q625  
    r:+0.78  35.34      1:15.24 (39.90)
 24 Blackburn, Lisa  42 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:11.27    1:15.75  q613  
    r:+0.82  35.15      1:15.75 (40.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Manuel, Simone   17 First Colony Swi  1:04.26Y   1:15.77  q612  
    r:+0.74  35.27      1:15.77 (40.50)
 26 Kaminski, Pauli  17 Academy Bullets-  1:12.26    1:16.55  q594  
    r:+0.81  35.97      1:16.55 (40.58)
 27 Schippert, Juli  20 Univ Miami Hurri  1:13.56    1:17.03  q582  
    r:+0.74  35.82      1:17.03 (41.21)
 28 Darham, Mira     16 Missoula  A. C.-  1:14.17    1:17.47  q573  
    r:+0.73  36.08      1:17.47 (41.39)
 29 Wiley, Amy       20 Univ Miami Hurri  1:03.28Y   1:17.74  q567  
    r:+0.71  36.05      1:17.74 (41.69)
 30 Roberts, Elise   18 Unattached-PC     1:13.77    1:18.03  q560  
    r:+0.77  37.13      1:18.03 (40.90)
 31 Roberson, Kayla  17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:04.16Y   1:18.08  q559  
    r:+0.76  37.11      1:18.08 (40.97)
 32 Moshos, Reni     15 Nation''s Capital  1:16.19    1:18.19  q557  
    r:+0.75  37.29      1:18.19 (40.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hultin, Shannyn  21 Tucson Ford Deal  1:13.91    1:18.38   553  
    r:+0.79  36.64      1:18.38 (41.74)
 34 Hanson, Diana    19 Bucknell Univers  1:16.15    1:18.47   551  
    r:+0.80  37.19      1:18.47 (41.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Balsbough, Brie  18 Una Brsc-OR       1:02.97Y   1:19.11   538  
    r:+0.73  36.14      1:19.11 (42.97)
 36 Murch Elliot, C  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:15.00    1:19.20   536  
    r:+0.77  37.21      1:19.20 (41.99)
 37 Jacobs, Devin    16 Academy Bullets-  1:17.94    1:19.48   530  
    r:+0.83  37.61      1:19.48 (41.87)
 38 Davis, Lauren    16 Unattached-CC     1:16.19    1:19.68   526  
    r:+0.69  37.34      1:19.68 (42.34)
 39 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:15.21    1:19.96   521  
    r:+0.81  36.89      1:19.96 (43.07)
 40 Johnson, Taylor  19 Unattached-CA     1:06.38Y   1:21.10   499  
    r:+0.67  37.41      1:21.10 (43.69)
 41 Yager, Alexis    15 Academy Bullets-  1:15.20    1:21.68   488  
    r:+0.90  38.22      1:21.68 (43.46)
 42 Finnigan, Alici  16 First Colony Swi  1:22.91    1:21.77   487  
    r:+0.77  39.19      1:21.77 (42.58)
 43 Rongione, Isabe  14 Una Ncap-PV       1:21.50    1:23.59   456  
    r:+0.77  39.04      1:23.59 (44.55)
 -- James, Lauren    17 North Baltimore-  1:13.14        DFS        
 -- Didion, Kate     17 Unattached-PC     1:03.22Y       DFS        
 -- Baker, Kathleen  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:11.81        DFS        
 -- Brockley, Piper  16 Neptune Swimming  1:13.44         NS        
 -- Maxfield, Lily   17 Neptune Swimming  1:16.51         NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/26/2014 - 10:16 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
        World:   58.46  07/29/2012Cameron van der Burgh, RSA
     American: A 58.96  07/26/2009Eric Shanteau, USA
    U.S. Open: O 59.01  07/07/2009Mark Gangloff, SwimMAC Carolina
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cordes, Kevin    20 Tucson Ford Deal    59.78    1:01.99  q838  
    r:+0.82  29.17      1:01.99 (32.82)
  2 Al-Barazi, Azad  26 Trojan Swim Club  1:01.83    1:02.47  q819  
    r:+0.74  29.57      1:02.47 (32.90)
  3 Dugonjic, Damir  26 California Aquat    59.68    1:02.92  q802  
    r:+0.76  29.80      1:02.92 (33.12)
  4 Alexandrov, Mik  29 Una Nyac-MR       1:00.03    1:03.45  q782  
    r:+0.85  30.10      1:03.45 (33.35)
  5 Vissering, Cars  16 Nation''s Capital  1:01.94    1:03.57  q777  
    r:+0.73  29.67      1:03.57 (33.90)
  6 Cassell, Gunthe  17 Long Island Expr  1:04.39    1:03.94  q764  
    r:+0.71  30.33      1:03.94 (33.61)
  7 Craig, Bradley   25 Tennessee Aquati  1:00.70    1:04.21  q754  
    r:+0.68  30.25      1:04.21 (33.96)
  8 Johnson, B.J.    27 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:00.68    1:04.33  q750  
    r:+0.69  30.43      1:04.33 (33.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murillo Valdes,  22 Bolles School Sh  1:01.28    1:04.39  q748  
    r:+0.69  30.44      1:04.39 (33.95)
 10 Anderson, Jared  23 Minnesota Aquati  1:02.65    1:05.09  q724  
    r:+0.76  31.03      1:05.09 (34.06)
 11 Mickelson, Carl  23 Una Azac-AZ       1:02.79    1:05.10  q724  
    r:+0.78  31.12      1:05.10 (33.98)
 12 Hall, Josh       23 New York Athleti  1:02.94    1:05.56  q709  
    r:+0.70  31.14      1:05.56 (34.42)
 13 Elkamash, Youss  18 Unattached Gcu-A  1:05.34    1:05.62  q707  
    r:+0.77  30.64      1:05.62 (34.98)
 14 Fischer, Brando  25 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.40    1:05.63  q706  
    r:+0.77  30.53      1:05.63 (35.10)
 15 Liivamagi, Mart  25 Una Cal-PC        1:01.63    1:06.33  q684  
    r:+0.68  30.62      1:06.33 (35.71)
 16 Sovero, Andrew   19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.69    1:06.35  q683  
    r:+0.66  30.92      1:06.35 (35.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Titus, Marcus    27 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.49    1:06.56  q677  
    r:+0.76  30.32      1:06.56 (36.24)
 18 Morgan, Alexand  17 Azura Florida Aq  1:05.25    1:06.59  q676  
    r:+0.72  31.04      1:06.59 (35.55)
 19 Andrew, Michael  15 Indie Swimming-M  1:03.83    1:06.69  q673  
    r:+0.74  31.69      1:06.69 (35.00)
 20 Fletcher, Julia  23 Southern Methodi  1:03.58    1:06.83  q669  
    r:+0.65  31.08      1:06.83 (35.75)
 21 Marcantonio, An  18 Una Crim-NE       1:04.30    1:06.96  q665  
    r:+0.75  31.41      1:06.96 (35.55)
 22 Ogren, Curtis    18 Unattached-PC     1:04.62    1:07.11  q661  
    r:+0.73  31.01      1:07.11 (36.10)
 23 Wu, Stanley      17 Unattached-PC     1:05.31    1:07.13  q660  
    r:+0.70  31.07      1:07.13 (36.06)
 24 Molacek, Jacob   18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:02.92    1:07.14  q660  
    r:+0.77  30.62      1:07.14 (36.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weltz, Scott     27 Ucd Aquatics-SN   1:00.20    1:07.29  q655  
    r:+0.79  31.66      1:07.29 (35.63)
 26 Wahlers, Thomas  21 Unattached Gcu-A    55.66Y   1:07.30  q655  
    r:+0.73  31.61      1:07.30 (35.69)
 27 Guarente, Marco  17 Azura Florida Aq  1:06.90    1:07.50  q649  
    r:+0.70  31.39      1:07.50 (36.11)
 28 Brindle, Carson  19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:06.06    1:07.57  q647  
    r:+0.68  31.70      1:07.57 (35.87)
 29 Seketa, Ben      21 Bucknell Univers  1:05.67    1:07.75  q642  
    r:+0.67  32.04      1:07.75 (35.71)
 30 Guthrie, David   53 Rice Aquatics-GU  1:07.48    1:08.14  q631  
    r:+0.83  32.23      1:08.14 (35.91)
 31 Crosby, Gage     19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.40    1:08.24  q628  
    r:+0.79  32.49      1:08.24 (35.75)
 32 Tran, Brandon    15 Academy Bullets-  1:07.09    1:08.56  q619  
    r:+0.72  32.11      1:08.56 (36.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Quarante, Marce  17 Life Time  Arizo  1:06.62    1:08.73   615  
    r:+0.79  32.43      1:08.73 (36.30)
 34 Twiss, Parker    18 Unattached-SR       57.44Y   1:08.95   609  
    r:+0.64  31.50      1:08.95 (37.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Steel, Kevin     22 Tucson Ford Deal  1:01.80    1:09.29   600  
    r:+0.66  31.53      1:09.29 (37.76)
 36 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:08.57    1:09.46   596  
    r:+0.77  32.52      1:09.46 (36.94)
 37 Cheng, Arthur    15 Coastal Bend All  1:08.50    1:09.51   594  
    r:+0.65  32.40      1:09.51 (37.11)
 38 Dang, Ty         16 Arizona Gold Swi  1:12.43    1:10.00   582  
    r:+0.77  32.90      1:10.00 (37.10)
 39 Ramirez, Antoni  16 Arizona Gold Swi  1:06.36    1:10.09   580  
    r:+0.76  33.64      1:10.09 (36.45)
 40 Roddy, Colin     18 Loyola Blakefiel  1:10.75    1:10.14   579  
    r:+0.84  32.94      1:10.14 (37.20)
 41 Ocasio-Pare, Ty  16 Unattached-CA       57.56Y   1:10.29   575  
    r:+0.67  33.02      1:10.29 (37.27)
 42 Knowles, Jake    19 South Dakota Aqu    56.95Y   1:10.33   574  
    r:+0.69  32.82      1:10.33 (37.51)
 43 Toney, Austin    18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:08.38    1:10.85   561  
    r:+0.72  33.30      1:10.85 (37.55)
 44 Burns, Aidan     16 Unattached-PC     1:10.85    1:10.94   559  
    r:+0.82  33.95      1:10.94 (36.99)
 45 Carr, Daniel     15 Cheyenne Mountai  1:06.88    1:10.96   559  
    r:+0.76  32.75      1:10.96 (38.21)
 46 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming    56.47Y   1:11.35   550  
    r:+0.82  33.16      1:11.35 (38.19)
 47 Palmer, Hayden   23 Unattached-UT       57.58Y   1:11.40   548  
    r:+0.82  32.96      1:11.40 (38.44)
 48 Blake, Jack      15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:13.86    1:12.25   529  
    r:+0.75  32.83      1:12.25 (39.42)
 49 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:06.80    1:12.26   529  
    r:+0.70  33.41      1:12.26 (38.85)
 50 Lyster, Rip      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:07.97    1:13.39   505  
    r:+0.75  34.70      1:13.39 (38.69)
 51 Smith, Jack      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:12.00    1:14.18   489  
    r:+0.82  34.30      1:14.18 (39.88)
 52 Kao, Sean        19 Unattached-CA     1:17.74    1:14.58   481  
    r:+0.72  33.98      1:14.58 (40.60)
 -- Akkineni, Sid    19 Trojan Swim Club  1:07.08         DQ        
    r:+0.83  34.02           DQ (40.48)
 -- Dwyer, Conor     25 North Baltimore-    53.01Y       DFS        
 -- Olszewski, Josh  19 Arizona Gold Swi  1:02.34Y        NS        
 -- Brewer, Tommy    17 Current Swimming  1:04.24         NS        
 -- Sockwell, Kyle   19 Unattached-AZ     1:08.55         NS        
 -- Altman, Ridge    20 Trojan Swim Club  1:04.25         NS        
 -- Burbayev, Aslan  21 Unattached Gcu-A    54.97Y        NS        
 -- Anderson, Matth  17 Arizona Marlins-  1:06.14         NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/26/2014 - 10:38 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World:   58.12  07/28/2009Gemma Spofforth, GBR
     American: A 58.33  07/30/2012Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 58.67  06/28/2013Missy Franklin, Colorado STARS-C
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coffman, Cheyen  24 Fresno State Bul  1:00.94    1:02.19  q816  
    r:+0.83  30.54      1:02.19 (31.65)
  2 Smiddy, Clara    18 AquaKids Sharks-  1:00.51    1:02.44  q806  
    r:+0.73  30.96      1:02.44 (31.48)
  3 Gonzalez, Ferna  23 Gator Swim Club-  1:01.28    1:03.08  q782  
    r:+0.65  31.06      1:03.08 (32.02)
  4 Colorado, Carol  26 Bolles School Sh  1:01.28    1:03.19  q778  
    r:+0.69  31.21      1:03.19 (31.98)
  5 Romano, Megan    23 Athens Bulldog S    59.85    1:03.36  q771  
    r:+0.76  31.08      1:03.36 (32.28)
  6 Rudenko, Yekate  19 Unattached-AR       53.04Y   1:03.55  q764  
    r:+0.79  31.03      1:03.55 (32.52)
  7 Inada, Noriko    35 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:01.35    1:03.62  q762  
    r:+0.70  31.38      1:03.62 (32.24)
  8 Baker, Kathleen  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:00.62    1:03.90  q752  
    r:+0.65  31.42      1:03.90 (32.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glavnyk, Iryna   17 Unattached Gcu-A  1:02.33    1:04.02  q748  
    r:+0.72  31.94      1:04.02 (32.08)
 10 Richter, Abby    14 Boulder City Hen  1:04.37    1:04.40  q735  
    r:+0.65  31.48      1:04.40 (32.92)
 11 Howe, Ally       18 Unattached-PC     1:01.87    1:04.44  q733  
    r:+0.69  31.59      1:04.44 (32.85)
 12 Arcila, Isabell  20 Southern Methodi  1:01.90    1:04.84  q720  
    r:+0.66  31.12      1:04.84 (33.72)
 13 Brandon, Bonnie  20 Tucson Ford Deal  1:00.76    1:05.14  q710  
    r:+0.82  32.00      1:05.14 (33.14)
 13 Ahlin, Anna      22 Sweden            1:03.97    1:05.14  q710  
    r:+0.64  31.53      1:05.14 (33.61)
 15 Haan, Elise      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:02.57    1:05.33  q704  
    r:+0.67  31.96      1:05.33 (33.37)
 16 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Unattached-PC     1:05.09    1:05.63  q694  
    r:+0.78  31.88      1:05.63 (33.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic  1:05.09    1:05.84  q687  
    r:+0.63  32.22      1:05.84 (33.62)
 18 Lindsey, Hannah  16 All Star Aquatic  1:03.91    1:05.85  q687  
    r:+0.71  32.20      1:05.85 (33.65)
 19 Bratton, Lisa    17 Tri-city Channel  1:02.32    1:05.94  q684  
    r:+0.71  32.42      1:05.94 (33.52)
 20 Jonsdottir, Ing  20 Unattached-AZ       53.45Y   1:06.19  q677  
    r:+0.74  31.88      1:06.19 (34.31)
 21 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:04.67    1:06.21  q676  
    r:+0.69  32.46      1:06.21 (33.75)
 22 Wang, Sonia      17 Unattached-CA     1:04.78    1:06.24  q675  
    r:+0.58  32.44      1:06.24 (33.80)
 23 Torrellas, Erik  20 Venezuela         1:04.03    1:06.27  q674  
    r:+0.71  32.48      1:06.27 (33.79)
 24 Pinto, Jeserik   24 Venezuela         1:04.39    1:06.37  q671  
    r:+0.67  32.74      1:06.37 (33.63)
 24 Busch, Melanie   20 Unattached-AZ     1:04.14    1:06.37  q671  
    r:+0.62  32.43      1:06.37 (33.94)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 26 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Unattached-CA     1:04.99    1:06.63  q663  
    r:+0.68  32.97      1:06.63 (33.66)
 26 Gouger, Hannah   16 Loyola Blakefiel  1:04.02    1:06.63  q663  
    r:+0.74  32.62      1:06.63 (34.01)
 28 Samardzic, Mate  19 Unattached-NJ       55.59Y   1:06.81  q658  
    r:+0.76  32.24      1:06.81 (34.57)
 29 Volchkov, Anna   21 Southern Methodi  1:04.20    1:06.91  q655  
    r:+0.72  32.60      1:06.91 (34.31)
 30 Forzley, Elise   15 Fort Collins Are  1:05.39    1:07.04  q651  
    r:+0.73  33.23      1:07.04 (33.81)
 31 Boone, Annie     16 Nation''s Capital  1:04.50    1:07.10  q649  
    r:+0.70  33.08      1:07.10 (34.02)
 32 Raheem, Kimiiko  15 Sri Lanka         1:05.37    1:07.14  q648  
    r:+0.76  33.13      1:07.14 (34.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barney, Regan    15 Unattached-ST     1:05.30    1:07.30   644  
    r:+0.64  33.17      1:07.30 (34.13)
 34 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Una Peak-PC       1:05.59    1:07.33   643  
    r:+0.63  32.67      1:07.33 (34.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gramcko, Marcel  17 Venezuela         1:06.49    1:07.39   641  
    r:+0.73  33.56      1:07.39 (33.83)
 36 Coloma, Samanth  16 Unattached-PC     1:05.59    1:07.75   631  
    r:+0.67  32.54      1:07.75 (35.21)
 37 Postoll, Becca   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.52    1:07.78   630  
    r:+0.72  33.43      1:07.78 (34.35)
 38 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq    56.07Y   1:07.87   627  
    r:+0.69  33.19      1:07.87 (34.68)
 39 Goldman, Leah    18 Unattached-PC     1:04.79    1:07.89   627  
    r:+0.66  33.52      1:07.89 (34.37)
 40 Tornatore, Mira  20 Unattached-MT       56.18Y   1:08.05   623  
    r:+0.68  33.27      1:08.05 (34.78)
 41 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-  1:04.43    1:08.13   620  
    r:+0.65  32.92      1:08.13 (35.21)
 42 Ryan, Emily      14 Academy Bullets-    56.36Y   1:08.18   619  
    r:+0.55  33.07      1:08.18 (35.11)
 43 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    55.90Y   1:08.31   615  
    r:+0.72  32.72      1:08.31 (35.59)
 44 Atkinson, Alia   25 South Florida Aq    55.97Y   1:08.44   612  
    r:+0.62  33.15      1:08.44 (35.29)
 45 Isakovic, Sara   25 Unattached-SI     1:05.56    1:08.45   612  
    r:+0.63  33.20      1:08.45 (35.25)
 46 Earley, Erin     15 Hopkins Mariner-  1:02.76    1:08.47   611  
    r:+0.73  33.51      1:08.47 (34.96)
 47 Boyce, Lisa      20 Unattached-NJ     1:04.33    1:08.69   605  
    r:+0.70  32.87      1:08.69 (35.82)
 48 Ladd, Cat        17 Unattached-PC     1:05.34    1:08.78   603  
    r:+0.77  33.67      1:08.78 (35.11)
 49 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.49    1:09.03   596  
    r:+0.70  33.02      1:09.03 (36.01)
 50 McGovern, Natal  17 Academy Bullets-  1:04.92    1:09.04   596  
    r:+0.68  33.71      1:09.04 (35.33)
 51 Morgan, Jennife  20 Unattached-AZ     1:05.28    1:09.10   595  
    r:+0.65  34.57      1:09.10 (34.53)
 52 Barreto, Juanit  20 Columbia            54.51Y   1:09.18   592  
    r:+0.69  33.20      1:09.18 (35.98)
 53 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-    56.38Y   1:09.19   592  
    r:+0.63  33.59      1:09.19 (35.60)
 54 Pesetti, Sydney  17 Poseidon Swimmin  1:05.26    1:09.22   591  
    r:+0.68  33.74      1:09.22 (35.48)
 55 Fazio, Samantha  17 Scottsdale Aquat    55.98Y   1:09.46   585  
    r:+0.70  34.02      1:09.46 (35.44)
 56 Remick, Mallory  20 Unattached-NJ     1:12.03    1:09.97   573  
    r:+0.83  34.13      1:09.97 (35.84)
 57 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:05.55    1:09.99   572  
    r:+0.61  34.10      1:09.99 (35.89)
 58 Keane, Anna      18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:06.62    1:10.27   565  
    r:+0.76  34.27      1:10.27 (36.00)
 59 Soe, Sandra      16 Unattached-PC     1:06.84    1:10.39   562  
    r:+0.62  34.06      1:10.39 (36.33)
 60 Spadoni, Marina  20 Unattached-AZ       55.59Y   1:10.57   558  
    r:+0.65  34.64      1:10.57 (35.93)
 61 Hermann, Kendal  15 Academy Bullets-  1:08.21    1:10.73   554  
    r:+0.68  34.74      1:10.73 (35.99)
 62 Rueda, Daniela   20 Una Col-MR        1:07.68    1:11.03   547  
    r:+0.70  35.09      1:11.03 (35.94)
 63 Shelton, Samant  14 Mission Viejo Na  1:08.53    1:11.15   545  
    r:+0.76  34.74      1:11.15 (36.41)
 63 Rongione, Isabe  14 Una Ncap-PV       1:08.34    1:11.15   545  
    r:+0.71  35.31      1:11.15 (35.84)
 65 Nelson, Stephan  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:05.03    1:11.21   543  
    r:+0.65  35.05      1:11.21 (36.16)
 66 Broome, Emma     15 Scottsdale Aquat    55.08Y   1:11.32   541  
    r:+0.71  34.99      1:11.32 (36.33)
 67 Box, Julia       16 Boulder Swimming  1:06.92    1:11.40   539  
    r:+0.66  34.78      1:11.40 (36.62)
 68 Salesky, Madele  16 Unattached-PC     1:08.33    1:11.48   537  
    r:+0.71  34.63      1:11.48 (36.85)
 69 Falcone, Marina  26 Nation''s Capital  1:02.48Y   1:11.58   535  
    r:+0.71  35.58      1:11.58 (36.00)
 70 Ferry, Grace     16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:10.08    1:12.47   515  
    r:+0.72  34.59      1:12.47 (37.88)
 71 Shimomura, Sara  16 Unattached-PC     1:13.65    1:12.86   507  
    r:+0.70  35.73      1:12.86 (37.13)
 72 Shannahan, Kati  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:11.56    1:13.10   502  
    r:+0.79  35.05      1:13.10 (38.05)
 73 Murch Elliot, C  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:14.46    1:13.18   500  
    r:+0.71  36.17      1:13.18 (37.01)
 74 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:11.08    1:13.32   498  
    r:+0.66  35.88      1:13.32 (37.44)
 -- Nichols, Penny   17 Life Time  Arizo    56.49Y        DQ        
    r:+0.65  33.59           DQ (36.80)
 -- Rumrill, Macken  17 Bearcat Swim Clu  1:04.50        DFS        
 -- Cheung, Hilvy    19 Unattached-PC       55.36Y       DFS        
 -- Moshos, Reni     15 Nation''s Capital    56.06Y        NS        
 -- Bauer, Jenna     18 Neptune Swimming  1:05.30         NS        
 -- Stenkvist, Joan  20 Una Troj-CA       1:03.16         NS        
 -- Van Hofwegen, A  18 Scottsdale Aquat  1:10.68         NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/26/2014 - 10:52 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World:   51.94  07/08/2009Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
     American: A 51.94  07/08/2009Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
    U.S. Open: O 51.94  07/08/2009Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Grevers, Matt    29 Tucson Ford Deal    52.08      56.32  q784  
    r:+0.67  27.92        56.32 (28.40)
  2 Plummer, David   28 New York Athleti    52.98      56.34  q783  
    r:+0.76  27.62        56.34 (28.72)
  3 Tarasevich, Gri  18 Univ Louisville-    54.63      56.41  q780  
    r:+0.66  27.88        56.41 (28.53)
  4 Lochte, Ryan     29 SwimMAC Carolina    53.92      56.58  q773  
    r:+0.75  27.73        56.58 (28.85)
  5 Vyatchanin, Ark  30 New York Athleti    53.06      56.64  q771  
    r:+0.82  28.01        56.64 (28.63)
  6 Murphy, Ryan     18 Una Cal-PC          53.38      57.16  q750  
    r:+0.67  27.97        57.16 (29.19)
  7 Pebley, Jacob    20 Una Cal-PC          53.98      57.34  q743  
    r:+0.70  28.27        57.34 (29.07)
  8 Godsoe, Eugene   26 Palo Alto Stanfo    53.61      57.36  q742  
    r:+0.70  28.40        57.36 (28.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shapira Bar-Or,  24 Unattached-MI       55.01      57.72  q728  
    r:+0.77  28.66        57.72 (29.06)
 10 Andrew, Michael  15 Indie Swimming-M    56.83      57.84  q724  
    r:+0.72  28.42        57.84 (29.42)
 11 Subirats, Alber  27 Auburn Aquatics-    56.77      57.95  q720  
    r:+0.66  27.90        57.95 (30.05)
 12 Surhoff, Austin  23 North Baltimore-    55.55      58.35  q705  
    r:+0.65  28.59        58.35 (29.76)
 13 Nilsson, Martin  20 Stockholmspolise    58.26      58.70  q692  
    r:+0.74  28.45        58.70 (30.25)
 14 Bonetti, Brock   18 Una RA-CC           56.90      58.91  q685  
    r:+0.76  28.74        58.91 (30.17)
 15 Josa, Matthew    19 Unattached-NC       56.50      59.10  q678  
    r:+0.64  28.74        59.10 (30.36)
 16 Dunford, Jason   27 Palo Alto Stanfo    49.50Y     59.15  q677  
    r:+0.68  28.44        59.15 (30.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Jian       20 Gator Swim Club-    57.71      59.25  q673  
    r:+0.61  28.88        59.25 (30.37)
 18 Ho, Benjamin     15 Una Peak-PC         57.39      59.28  q672  
    r:+0.54  28.70        59.28 (30.58)
 19 Celik, Doga      22 North Baltimore-    57.22      59.34  q670  
    r:+0.61  28.94        59.34 (30.40)
 20 Kron, Kristian   22 Univ Of Utah Aqu    56.84      59.41  q668  
    r:+0.71  28.73        59.41 (30.68)
 21 Hoffer, Ryan     15 Scottsdale Aquat    59.09      59.78  q655  
    r:+0.68  28.81        59.78 (30.97)
 22 Ng, Rainer       21 Unattached-UT       48.33Y     59.92  q651  
    r:+0.65  29.14        59.92 (30.78)
 23 Ewart, Jason     17 North Baltimore-    58.71    1:00.13  q644  
    r:+0.65  29.65      1:00.13 (30.48)
 24 Lujan, Matthew   16 Una Scsc-PC         58.82    1:00.27  q640  
    r:+0.64  29.49      1:00.27 (30.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lindenbauer, Ma  20 Univ Louisville-    59.73    1:00.30  q639  
    r:+0.69  28.74      1:00.30 (31.56)
 25 Molina, Robinso  16 Venezuela           57.78    1:00.30  q639  
    r:+0.64  28.48      1:00.30 (31.82)
 27 Carr, Daniel     15 Cheyenne Mountai    58.99    1:00.31  q638  
    r:+0.67  29.53      1:00.31 (30.78)
 27 Ogren, Curtis    18 Unattached-PC       58.29    1:00.31  q638  
    r:+0.59  29.36      1:00.31 (30.95)
 29 Kalisz, Connor   17 North Baltimore-    59.07    1:00.61  q629  
    r:+0.80  29.76      1:00.61 (30.85)
 30 Holter, Max      17 Fort Collins Are  1:00.04    1:00.92  q619  
    r:+0.76  30.20      1:00.92 (30.72)
 31 Hirschberger, M  15 Una Ncap-PV       1:00.66    1:01.39  q605  
    r:+0.63  29.92      1:01.39 (31.47)
 31 Molinari, Joe    16 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.74    1:01.39  q605  
    r:+0.69  30.67      1:01.39 (30.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ringquist, Aust  21 Tucson Ford Deal    59.65    1:01.67   597  
    r:+0.73  30.52      1:01.67 (31.15)
 34 Schlesinger, Ma  22 Grand Canyon Aqu    57.34    1:01.69   596  
    r:+0.80  29.23      1:01.69 (32.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Robinson, Jack   19 Bucknell Univers    50.30Y   1:01.81   593  
    r:+0.66  30.56      1:01.81 (31.25)
 36 Thompson, Hunte  21 Tucson Ford Deal    58.28    1:01.85   592  
    r:+0.63  29.75      1:01.85 (32.10)
 37 Hoelting, Zacha  17 Loyola Blakefiel  1:00.74    1:02.65   569  
    r:+0.64  30.76      1:02.65 (31.89)
 38 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming    59.15    1:02.69   568  
    r:+0.72  30.16      1:02.69 (32.53)
 39 Stirling, Conno  17 Life Time  Arizo  1:02.24    1:02.77   566  
    r:+0.60  31.09      1:02.77 (31.68)
 40 Lopez, Jesus     19 Venezuela              NT    1:02.82   565  
    r:+0.68  30.60      1:02.82 (32.22)
 41 Feely, Jack      20 Unattached-NM       59.20    1:03.12   557  
    r:+0.70  30.62      1:03.12 (32.50)
 42 Sesvold, Tyler   15 Academy Bullets-    50.84Y   1:03.20   555  
    r:+0.64  30.55      1:03.20 (32.65)
 43 Turk, Joe        16 Phoenix Swimming    50.98Y   1:03.29   552  
    r:+0.71  31.18      1:03.29 (32.11)
 44 Allen, James     17 Phoenix Swimming  1:03.20    1:03.87   537  
    r:+0.58  31.29      1:03.87 (32.58)
 45 Cashion, Trey    17 Tucson Ford Deal    49.87Y   1:03.88   537  
    r:+0.63  30.70      1:03.88 (33.18)
 46 Newmann, Micah   22 Unattached-CO     1:04.09    1:04.09   532  
    r:+0.59  31.57      1:04.09 (32.52)
 47 Blake, Jack      15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:01.22    1:04.23   528  
    r:+0.74  31.36      1:04.23 (32.87)
 48 Kramer, Justice  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:03.60    1:04.31   526  
    r:+0.63  31.29      1:04.31 (33.02)
 49 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.72Y   1:04.41   524  
    r:+0.61  31.24      1:04.41 (33.17)
 50 Egan, Liam       18 Crimson Aquatics  1:04.92    1:04.52   521  
    r:+0.75  31.43      1:04.52 (33.09)
 51 Dang, Ty         16 Arizona Gold Swi  1:04.48    1:04.79   515  
    r:+0.61  32.14      1:04.79 (32.65)
 52 Gomez, Jonathan  18 Unattached-NJ       49.58Y   1:05.71   493  
    r:+0.61  31.69      1:05.71 (34.02)
 53 Kao, Sidney      15 Unattached-CA     1:04.80    1:05.76   492  
    r:+0.87  31.88      1:05.76 (33.88)
 54 Olszewski, Ben   16 Arizona Gold Swi  1:08.37    1:05.78   492  
    r:+0.68  32.68      1:05.78 (33.10)
 55 Hollowsky, Liam  16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:03.61    1:06.12   484  
    r:+0.66  32.19      1:06.12 (33.93)
 56 Ocasio-Pare, Ty  16 Unattached-CA     1:03.06    1:06.13   484  
    r:+0.65  32.49      1:06.13 (33.64)
 57 Apel, Aaron      15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:06.94    1:06.36   479  
    r:+0.65  32.85      1:06.36 (33.51)
 58 Duenas, Fernand  17 Unattached-CA       50.75Y   1:06.41   478  
    r:+0.64  31.15      1:06.41 (35.26)
 59 Norman, Nick     17 Unattached-CA     1:06.39    1:06.51   476  
    r:+0.69  32.79      1:06.51 (33.72)
 60 Montgomery, Col  17 Ucd Aquatics-SN     52.09Y   1:09.08   425  
    r:+0.65  33.86      1:09.08 (35.22)
 -- Martinez, Luis   18 Azura Florida Aq  1:00.40        DFS        
 -- Lynch, Justin    17 Terrapins Swim T    59.40        DFS        
 -- Dwyer, Conor     25 North Baltimore-    57.05        DFS        
 -- Winder, Alan     20 Tucson Ford Deal    59.10         NS        
 -- Adalsteinsson,   23 Unattached-AZ       57.71         NS        
 -- Maudslien, Than  19 Tucson Ford Deal    58.32         NS        
 -- James, Brandon   17 Unattached-PC       57.52         NS        
 -- Drummond, Austi  18 Life Time  Arizo    50.56Y        NS        
 -- Knox, Jon        18 Neptune Swimming    58.84         NS        
 -- Kida, Everton    23 Unattached Gcu-A    48.89Y        NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/26/2014 - 11:34 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World:   2:06.15  07/27/2009Ariana Kukors, USA
     American: A 2:06.15  07/27/2009Ariana Kukors, USA
    U.S. Open: O 2:09.34  07/07/2009Julia Smit, Stanford
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hoff, Katie      24 Hurricane Aquati  2:13.37    2:14.47  q825  
    r:+0.81  28.57      1:02.33 (33.76)
        1:42.03 (39.70)     2:14.47 (32.44)
  2 Leverenz, Caitl  23 California Aquat  2:08.95    2:16.51  q789  
    r:+0.79  29.45      1:05.76 (36.31)
        1:43.85 (38.09)     2:16.51 (32.66)
  3 Beisel, Elizabe  21 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:11.16    2:17.80  q767  
    r:+0.75  30.59      1:05.41 (34.82)
        1:46.26 (40.85)     2:17.80 (31.54)
  4 Ledecky, Katie   17 Nation''s Capital  2:16.27    2:18.17  q761  
    r:+0.76  30.92      1:06.99 (36.07)
        1:48.84 (41.85)     2:18.17 (29.33)
  5 Bispo, Karlee    24 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:12.49    2:18.65  q753  
    r:+0.79  30.09      1:05.95 (35.86)
        1:46.72 (40.77)     2:18.65 (31.93)
  6 Meili, Katie     23 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.30    2:18.77  q751  
    r:+0.67  30.01      1:06.09 (36.08)
        1:45.20 (39.11)     2:18.77 (33.57)
  7 Gardell, Stina   24 Una Troj-CA       2:13.32    2:19.53  q739  
    r:+0.72  30.20      1:06.85 (36.65)
        1:46.69 (39.84)     2:19.53 (32.84)
  8 Bowker, Justine  27 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:11.06    2:20.21  q728  
    r:+0.82  29.99      1:07.58 (37.59)
        1:47.54 (39.96)     2:20.21 (32.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Sonia      17 Unattached-CA     2:17.31    2:20.43  q724  
    r:+0.74  30.33      1:05.77 (35.44)
        1:48.41 (42.64)     2:20.43 (32.02)
 10 Williams, Kim    17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:16.08    2:21.52  q708  
    r:+0.82  30.62      1:07.04 (36.42)
        1:47.89 (40.85)     2:21.52 (33.63)
 11 Howe, Ally       18 Unattached-PC     2:17.90    2:21.59  q707  
    r:+0.80  30.08      1:06.09 (36.01)
        1:49.40 (43.31)     2:21.59 (32.19)
 12 Rumrill, Macken  17 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:20.48    2:21.90  q702  
    r:+0.75  30.21      1:05.99 (35.78)
        1:48.22 (42.23)     2:21.90 (33.68)
 13 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-  2:18.03    2:22.03  q700  
    r:+0.81  31.39      1:07.67 (36.28)
        1:50.37 (42.70)     2:22.03 (31.66)
 14 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Unattached-PC     2:21.99    2:22.09  q699  
    r:+0.71  30.37      1:06.94 (36.57)
        1:49.96 (43.02)     2:22.09 (32.13)
 15 Kylliainen, Tan  21 Univ Louisville-  2:16.81    2:22.18  q698  
    r:+0.68  30.88      1:07.22 (36.34)
        1:49.02 (41.80)     2:22.18 (33.16)
 16 Manuel, Simone   17 First Colony Swi  2:21.47    2:22.45  q694  
    r:+0.74  30.05      1:06.19 (36.14)
        1:50.08 (43.89)     2:22.45 (32.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rangelova, Nina  23 Southern Methodi  2:21.38    2:22.95  q687  
    r:+0.78  30.40      1:06.27 (35.87)
        1:50.93 (44.66)     2:22.95 (32.02)
 18 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:20.78    2:23.23  q683  
    r:+0.77  31.87      1:08.83 (36.96)
        1:50.54 (41.71)     2:23.23 (32.69)
 19 Monsees, Courtn  25 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.65    2:23.55  q678  
    r:+0.83  30.55      1:08.16 (37.61)
        1:51.54 (43.38)     2:23.55 (32.01)
 20 Nero, Bailey     17 Fort Collins Are  2:03.73Y   2:23.64  q677  
    r:+0.79  30.25      1:06.77 (36.52)
        1:50.83 (44.06)     2:23.64 (32.81)
 21 Sargent, Kay     15 Victor Swim Club  2:20.93    2:23.94  q673  
    r:+0.78  31.57      1:09.02 (37.45)
        1:51.17 (42.15)     2:23.94 (32.77)
 22 Gonzalez, Ferna  23 Gator Swim Club-  2:20.61    2:24.89  q660  
    r:+0.76  31.08      1:06.22 (35.14)
        1:51.95 (45.73)     2:24.89 (32.94)
 23 Bezan, Ursa      19 Southern Methodi  2:20.06    2:24.96  q659  
    r:+0.79  31.06      1:06.90 (35.84)
        1:51.94 (45.04)     2:24.96 (33.02)
 24 Richter, Abby    14 Boulder City Hen  2:03.21Y   2:25.01  q658  
    r:+0.78  30.93      1:07.86 (36.93)
        1:51.17 (43.31)     2:25.01 (33.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Berggren, Frida  20 Unattached        2:22.45    2:25.08  q657  
    r:+0.75  30.98      1:09.12 (38.14)
        1:52.48 (43.36)     2:25.08 (32.60)
 26 Lindsey, Hannah  16 All Star Aquatic  2:22.79    2:25.11  q657  
    r:+0.78  31.47      1:07.29 (35.82)
        1:52.51 (45.22)     2:25.11 (32.60)
 27 Feneron, Marie   18 Unattached-NJ     2:04.80Y   2:25.33  q654  
    r:+0.78  31.04      1:08.71 (37.67)
        1:51.32 (42.61)     2:25.33 (34.01)
 28 Busch, Melanie   20 Unattached-AZ     2:01.82Y   2:25.40  q653  
    r:+0.73  31.90      1:08.58 (36.68)
        1:53.39 (44.81)     2:25.40 (32.01)
 29 Records, Katie   20 Una Ucsb-CA       2:03.47Y   2:25.44  q652  
    r:+0.82  31.22      1:10.60 (39.38)
        1:52.25 (41.65)     2:25.44 (33.19)
 30 Smiddy, Clara    18 AquaKids Sharks-  2:19.44    2:25.88  q646  
    r:+0.76  32.19      1:06.87 (34.68)
        1:51.29 (44.42)     2:25.88 (34.59)
 31 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.12    2:26.15  q643  
    r:+0.76  31.45      1:10.82 (39.37)
        1:52.58 (41.76)     2:26.15 (33.57)
 32 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Una Peak-PC       2:19.82    2:26.24  q641  
    r:+0.73  31.50      1:08.30 (36.80)
        1:52.21 (43.91)     2:26.24 (34.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Samardzic, Mate  19 Unattached-NJ     2:03.46Y   2:26.59   637  
    r:+0.87  32.55      1:07.51 (34.96)
        1:53.23 (45.72)     2:26.59 (33.36)
 34 Toledo, Mercede  24 Venezuela         2:23.23    2:26.75   635  
    r:+0.71  31.24      1:11.05 (39.81)
        1:53.36 (42.31)     2:26.75 (33.39)
 34 Moshos, Reni     15 Nation''s Capital  2:21.70    2:26.75   635  
    r:+0.78  32.38      1:11.99 (39.61)
        1:54.07 (42.08)     2:26.75 (32.68)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 36 Freeman, Sandra  15 Boulder Swimming  2:23.54    2:26.82   634  
    r:+0.80  32.19      1:09.59 (37.40)
        1:53.36 (43.77)     2:26.82 (33.46)
 37 Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat  2:25.00    2:27.37   627  
    r:+0.81  32.26      1:08.37 (36.11)
        1:54.34 (45.97)     2:27.37 (33.03)
 38 Deleske, Nora    15 Unattached-CA     2:21.26    2:27.52   625  
    r:+0.76  31.37      1:11.06 (39.69)
        1:53.87 (42.81)     2:27.52 (33.65)
 39 Kovac, Bailey    15 Fort Collins Are  2:27.75    2:27.63   623  
    r:+0.86  32.51      1:11.83 (39.32)
        1:52.83 (41.00)     2:27.63 (34.80)
 40 McLauchlan, Kir  20 Southern Methodi  2:19.04    2:27.66   623  
    r:+0.72  32.13      1:10.71 (38.58)
        1:53.67 (42.96)     2:27.66 (33.99)
 41 Horvath, Grace   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:25.36    2:27.74   622  
    r:+0.69  32.53      1:12.53 (40.00)
        1:54.18 (41.65)     2:27.74 (33.56)
 42 McTaggart, Caro  17 All Star Aquatic  2:33.98    2:28.06   618  
    r:+0.70  30.19      1:09.67 (39.48)
        1:55.85 (46.18)     2:28.06 (32.21)
 43 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:26.21    2:28.21   616  
    r:+0.82  31.58      1:08.86 (37.28)
        1:54.08 (45.22)     2:28.21 (34.13)
 44 Beetcher, Britt  15 Boulder Swimming  2:30.53    2:28.28   615  
    r:+0.77  32.23      1:11.67 (39.44)
        1:55.25 (43.58)     2:28.28 (33.03)
 45 Boswell, Madiso  18 Poseidon Swimmin  2:21.77    2:28.47   613  
    r:+0.71  32.44      1:10.86 (38.42)
        1:55.80 (44.94)     2:28.47 (32.67)
 46 Preski, Alexis   16 Academy Bullets-  2:22.52    2:28.48   613  
    r:+0.75  32.23      1:11.24 (39.01)
        1:54.26 (43.02)     2:28.48 (34.22)
 47 Postoll, Becca   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.91    2:28.53   612  
    r:+0.79  32.55      1:10.61 (38.06)
        1:55.94 (45.33)     2:28.53 (32.59)
 48 Epps, Jessica    13 Mission Viejo Na  2:21.95    2:28.54   612  
    r:+0.73  31.42      1:10.19 (38.77)
        1:54.89 (44.70)     2:28.54 (33.65)
 49 Goldman, Leah    18 Unattached-PC     2:22.34    2:28.81   609  
    r:+0.71  31.76      1:09.88 (38.12)
        1:54.97 (45.09)     2:28.81 (33.84)
 50 Scott, Riley     16 Unattached-PC     2:19.94    2:28.87   608  
    r:+0.75  32.03      1:12.84 (40.81)
        1:53.97 (41.13)     2:28.87 (34.90)
 51 Barney, Regan    15 Unattached-ST     2:22.77    2:29.06   606  
    r:+0.84  32.41      1:08.60 (36.19)
        1:55.57 (46.97)     2:29.06 (33.49)
 52 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-  2:21.97    2:29.27   603  
    r:+0.69  32.22      1:10.32 (38.10)
        1:55.17 (44.85)     2:29.27 (34.10)
 53 Nicolaisen, Sha  13 Arizona Gold Swi  2:32.13    2:29.34   602  
    r:+0.79  32.02      1:10.10 (38.08)
        1:56.99 (46.89)     2:29.34 (32.35)
 54 Kaminski, Pauli  17 Academy Bullets-  2:03.67Y   2:29.42   601  
    r:+0.74  31.32      1:12.00 (40.68)
        1:53.74 (41.74)     2:29.42 (35.68)
 55 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic  2:03.70Y   2:29.46   601  
    r:+0.73  30.13      1:06.69 (36.56)
        1:54.98 (48.29)     2:29.46 (34.48)
 56 Hultin, Shannyn  21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:18.27    2:29.78   597  
    r:+0.79  32.62      1:11.88 (39.26)
        1:55.13 (43.25)     2:29.78 (34.65)
 57 Domanowski, Chr  15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:24.83    2:29.79   597  
    r:+0.75  31.99      1:10.60 (38.61)
        1:56.87 (46.27)     2:29.79 (32.92)
 58 Remick, Mallory  20 Unattached-NJ     2:03.52Y   2:30.09   593  
    r:+0.77  32.57      1:10.65 (38.08)
        1:55.58 (44.93)     2:30.09 (34.51)
 59 Kish, Mary Kath  18 Poseidon Swimmin  2:23.84    2:30.24   591  
    r:+0.77  32.54      1:11.03 (38.49)
        1:56.68 (45.65)     2:30.24 (33.56)
 60 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Unattached-CC     2:25.08    2:30.33   590  
    r:+0.71  31.13      1:10.77 (39.64)
        1:54.66 (43.89)     2:30.33 (35.67)
 61 Keane, Anna      18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:26.88    2:30.55   588  
    r:+0.79  32.86      1:10.93 (38.07)
        1:55.03 (44.10)     2:30.55 (35.52)
 62 Koziol, Stephan  21 Bucknell Univers  2:34.37    2:30.57   588  
    r:+0.75  32.75      1:11.69 (38.94)
        1:56.93 (45.24)     2:30.57 (33.64)
 63 Coloma, Samanth  16 Unattached-PC     2:33.42    2:31.13   581  
    r:+0.76  31.85      1:09.73 (37.88)
        1:56.42 (46.69)     2:31.13 (34.71)
 63 Ryan, Emily      14 Academy Bullets-  2:29.15    2:31.13   581  
    r:+0.78  32.49      1:11.39 (38.90)
        1:56.77 (45.38)     2:31.13 (34.36)
 65 Toney, Camryn    14 Frisco Aquatics-  2:25.16    2:31.49   577  
    r:+0.75  32.30      1:10.26 (37.96)
        1:57.28 (47.02)     2:31.49 (34.21)
 66 Tornatore, Mira  20 Unattached-MT     2:27.98    2:31.55   576  
    r:+0.75  32.50      1:08.94 (36.44)
        1:56.72 (47.78)     2:31.55 (34.83)
 67 Boone, Annie     16 Nation''s Capital  2:25.76    2:31.64   575  
    r:+0.77  32.66      1:09.78 (37.12)
        1:57.58 (47.80)     2:31.64 (34.06)
 68 Thull, Tessa     18 Fort Collins Are  2:25.63    2:31.97   571  
    r:+0.81  32.94      1:12.40 (39.46)
        1:56.11 (43.71)     2:31.97 (35.86)
 69 Johnson, Maddie  15 Sun Valley 5 B -  2:28.92    2:32.10   570  
    r:+0.82  32.53      1:11.86 (39.33)
        1:58.34 (46.48)     2:32.10 (33.76)
 70 Gouger, Hannah   16 Loyola Blakefiel  2:27.76    2:32.78   562  
    r:+0.87  32.42      1:10.82 (38.40)
        1:58.57 (47.75)     2:32.78 (34.21)
 71 Tennant, Kayla   14 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:26.96    2:32.83   562  
    r:+0.81  31.04      1:10.47 (39.43)
        1:57.96 (47.49)     2:32.83 (34.87)
 72 Yager, Alexis    15 Academy Bullets-  2:22.44    2:32.93   561  
    r:+0.91  32.27      1:11.73 (39.46)
        1:57.03 (45.30)     2:32.93 (35.90)
 73 Ladd, Cat        17 Unattached-PC     2:23.74    2:32.94   561  
    r:+0.78  32.79      1:11.26 (38.47)
        1:58.37 (47.11)     2:32.94 (34.57)
 74 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-  2:35.24    2:33.16   558  
    r:+0.69  30.28      1:09.69 (39.41)
        1:59.46 (49.77)     2:33.16 (33.70)
 75 Hanson, Diana    19 Bucknell Univers  2:03.09Y   2:33.74   552  
    r:+0.81  32.92      1:13.99 (41.07)
        1:58.33 (44.34)     2:33.74 (35.41)
 76 Jacobs, Devin    16 Academy Bullets-  2:30.58    2:33.98   549  
    r:+0.79  33.48      1:15.38 (41.90)
        1:59.15 (43.77)     2:33.98 (34.83)
 77 Murch Elliot, C  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:27.80    2:34.09   548  
    r:+0.83  33.58      1:14.30 (40.72)
        1:58.72 (44.42)     2:34.09 (35.37)
 78 Roberson, Kayla  17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:27.00    2:34.12   548  
    r:+0.74  32.81      1:16.89 (44.08)
        1:59.14 (42.25)     2:34.12 (34.98)
 79 Duffield, Krist  17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:38.16    2:34.27   546  
    r:+0.81  31.23      1:11.62 (40.39)
        1:59.89 (48.27)     2:34.27 (34.38)
 80 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:26.15    2:34.29   546  
    r:+0.83  31.11      1:10.92 (39.81)
        1:58.58 (47.66)     2:34.29 (35.71)
 81 Palomino, Adria  17 Arizona Gold Swi  2:38.03    2:34.31   546  
    r:+0.89  33.09      1:14.75 (41.66)
        2:02.53 (47.78)     2:34.31 (31.78)
 82 Caneta, Jorie    17 Una RA-CC         2:31.86    2:34.55   543  
    r:+0.73  33.39      1:16.25 (42.86)
        1:59.58 (43.33)     2:34.55 (34.97)
 83 McGovern, Natal  17 Academy Bullets-  2:27.61    2:34.90   540  
    r:+0.75  32.52      1:11.20 (38.68)
        1:58.58 (47.38)     2:34.90 (36.32)
 84 Salesky, Madele  16 Unattached-PC     2:36.42    2:34.95   539  
    r:+0.75  34.20      1:13.10 (38.90)
        1:59.16 (46.06)     2:34.95 (35.79)
 85 Han, Malorie     15 Unattached-PC     2:36.21    2:35.44   534  
    r:+0.79  32.29      1:13.35 (41.06)
        2:01.71 (48.36)     2:35.44 (33.73)
 86 Darham, Mira     16 Missoula  A. C.-  2:29.38    2:35.83   530  
    r:+0.73  32.80      1:13.74 (40.94)
        1:58.23 (44.49)     2:35.83 (37.60)
 87 Cheung, Hilvy    19 Unattached-PC     2:01.75Y   2:36.60   522  
    r:+0.64  31.73      1:12.05 (40.32)
        1:59.76 (47.71)     2:36.60 (36.84)
 88 Shannahan, Kati  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:28.31    2:36.66   522  
    r:+0.85  33.02      1:14.10 (41.08)
        2:01.00 (46.90)     2:36.66 (35.66)
 89 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:34.27    2:36.68   521  
    r:+0.80  34.64      1:14.83 (40.19)
        2:00.30 (45.47)     2:36.68 (36.38)
 90 Fernandez, Vane  16 Venezuela         2:31.32    2:37.05   518  
    r:+0.85  32.89      1:14.31 (41.42)
        2:01.36 (47.05)     2:37.05 (35.69)
 91 Clancy, Marykat  16 Loyola Blakefiel  2:28.06    2:38.46   504  
    r:+0.84  32.87      1:15.10 (42.23)
        2:02.77 (47.67)     2:38.46 (35.69)
 92 Davis, Lauren    16 Unattached-CC     2:30.67    2:38.52   503  
    r:+0.70  34.08      1:15.88 (41.80)
        2:01.03 (45.15)     2:38.52 (37.49)
 93 Maxey, Catherin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:33.30    2:42.06   471  
    r:+0.86  33.57      1:15.64 (42.07)
        2:05.86 (50.22)     2:42.06 (36.20)
 -- McDonnell, Ambe  19 Bucknell Univers  2:02.14Y        DQ        
    r:+0.77  31.79      1:09.06 (37.27)
        1:53.68 (44.62)          DQ (34.64)
 -- Larson, Breeja   22 Texas A&M Univ.-  2:20.45         DQ        
    r:+0.81  31.80      1:12.49 (40.69)
        1:51.63 (39.14)          DQ (35.41)
 -- Lewis, Cynthia   38 Unattached-SI     2:25.56        DFS        
 -- Sogar, Laura     22 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:18.65        DFS        
 -- Neidigh, Lauren  21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:03.63Y       DFS        
 -- Bratton, Lisa    17 Tri-city Channel  2:20.88        DFS        
 -- Didion, Kate     17 Unattached-PC     2:27.88        DFS        
 -- James, Lauren    17 North Baltimore-  2:22.16        DFS        
 -- Goldblatt, Alli  15 The Fish-PV       2:25.19        DFS        
 -- Kastigar, Hanna  18 Una Gcu-AZ        2:17.60         NS        
 -- Brockley, Piper  16 Neptune Swimming  2:28.39         NS        
 -- Maxfield, Lily   17 Neptune Swimming  2:35.99         NS        
 -- Haan, Elise      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:24.09         NS        
 -- Bauer, Jenna     18 Neptune Swimming  2:21.50         NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/26/2014 - 12:08 PM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World:   1:54.00  07/28/2011Ryan Lochte, USA
     American: A 1:54.00  07/28/2011Ryan Lochte, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.56  07/10/2009Ryan Lochte, Daytona Beach
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Maly, Jakub      22 Unattached-MN     2:01.92    2:04.20  q773  
    r:+0.74  27.24        59.10 (31.86)
        1:34.52 (35.42)     2:04.20 (29.68)
  2 Townsend, Daria  29 New York Athleti  1:59.34    2:05.57  q748  
    r:+0.72  25.98        57.07 (31.09)
        1:34.06 (36.99)     2:05.57 (31.51)
  3 Weiss, Michael   22 Wisconsin Aquati  2:01.95    2:06.51  q731  
    r:+0.68  27.13        59.42 (32.29)
        1:36.59 (37.17)     2:06.51 (29.92)
  4 Lochte, Ryan     29 SwimMAC Carolina  1:54.90    2:06.91  q724  
    r:+0.90  26.70        58.86 (32.16)
        1:35.09 (36.23)     2:06.91 (31.82)
  5 Ogren, Curtis    18 Unattached-PC     2:03.45    2:07.77  q710  
    r:+0.71  27.77        59.58 (31.81)
        1:36.88 (37.30)     2:07.77 (30.89)
  6 Josa, Matthew    19 Unattached-NC     2:03.54    2:08.68  q695  
    r:+0.66  25.99        59.63 (33.64)
        1:38.48 (38.85)     2:08.68 (30.20)
  7 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.81    2:08.96  q690  
    r:+0.72  28.22      1:00.24 (32.02)
        1:39.21 (38.97)     2:08.96 (29.75)
  8 Decarvalho, Dia  26 Gator Swim Club-  1:59.00    2:09.03  q689  
    r:+0.91  28.30      1:01.48 (33.18)
        1:39.25 (37.77)     2:09.03 (29.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartbarger, Jas  21 Unattached-MN     2:06.11    2:09.34  q684  
    r:+0.76  27.78      1:00.65 (32.87)
        1:39.06 (38.41)     2:09.34 (30.28)
 10 Ornek, Alpkan    18 North Baltimore-  2:04.59    2:09.61  q680  
    r:+0.73  27.51      1:01.29 (33.78)
        1:39.33 (38.04)     2:09.61 (30.28)
 11 Surhoff, Austin  23 North Baltimore-  1:58.80    2:09.82  q677  
    r:+0.93  28.21      1:00.98 (32.77)
        1:39.93 (38.95)     2:09.82 (29.89)
 12 Palmer, Hayden   23 Unattached-UT     2:05.13    2:10.28  q670  
    r:+0.80  27.23      1:00.49 (33.26)
        1:38.75 (38.26)     2:10.28 (31.53)
 13 Liivamagi, Mart  25 Una Cal-PC        2:04.94    2:10.50  q666  
    r:+0.71  27.90      1:02.21 (34.31)
        1:39.67 (37.46)     2:10.50 (30.83)
 14 Andrew, Michael  15 Indie Swimming-M  2:04.13    2:11.50  q651  
    r:+0.77  27.14      1:00.22 (33.08)
        1:39.29 (39.07)     2:11.50 (32.21)
 15 Shapira Bar-Or,  24 Unattached-MI     2:06.45    2:11.59  q650  
    r:+0.76  27.67      1:00.65 (32.98)
        1:41.76 (41.11)     2:11.59 (29.83)
 16 Ho, Benjamin     15 Una Peak-PC       2:08.15    2:11.73  q648  
    r:+0.73  28.61      1:00.87 (32.26)
        1:40.83 (39.96)     2:11.73 (30.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herrera, Carlos  19 Azura Florida Aq  1:49.43Y   2:11.82  q646  
    r:+0.72  27.37      1:03.34 (35.97)
        1:40.21 (36.87)     2:11.82 (31.61)
 18 Behnen, Louis    18 Bucknell Univers  2:09.44    2:12.33  q639  
    r:+0.74  28.86      1:01.91 (33.05)
        1:41.59 (39.68)     2:12.33 (30.74)
 19 Tenney, Mason    17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:50.86Y   2:12.70  q634  
    r:+0.69  28.01      1:02.94 (34.93)
        1:41.88 (38.94)     2:12.70 (30.82)
 20 Kalisz, Connor   17 North Baltimore-  2:08.53    2:12.78  q632  
    r:+0.93  28.53      1:02.20 (33.67)
        1:42.06 (39.86)     2:12.78 (30.72)
 21 Foster, John     27 Santa Clara Swim  1:56.57Y   2:12.86  q631  
    r:+0.79  27.69      1:01.59 (33.90)
        1:41.89 (40.30)     2:12.86 (30.97)
 22 Nechunaev, Ivan  23 Unattached Gcu-A  1:47.14Y   2:12.91  q631  
    r:+0.78  27.06      1:03.68 (36.62)
        1:41.22 (37.54)     2:12.91 (31.69)
 23 Guarente, Marco  17 Azura Florida Aq  2:13.06    2:13.03  q629  
    r:+0.67  28.57      1:04.00 (35.43)
        1:41.60 (37.60)     2:13.03 (31.43)
 24 Molinari, Joe    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:12.31    2:13.04  q629  
    r:+0.74  28.67      1:03.48 (34.81)
        1:43.08 (39.60)     2:13.04 (29.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roddy, Colin     18 Loyola Blakefiel  2:11.38    2:13.07  q628  
    r:+0.86  29.55      1:03.75 (34.20)
        1:42.75 (39.00)     2:13.07 (30.32)
 26 Godfrey, Trent   18 Una Gcu-AZ        1:52.44Y   2:13.32  q625  
    r:+0.78  28.32      1:03.01 (34.69)
        1:43.33 (40.32)     2:13.32 (29.99)
 27 Porter, Andrew   20 Tucson Ford Deal  2:03.67    2:13.38  q624  
    r:+0.66  27.86      1:03.07 (35.21)
        1:41.89 (38.82)     2:13.38 (31.49)
 28 Kron, Kristian   22 Univ Of Utah Aqu  2:05.79    2:13.56  q621  
    r:+0.75  28.66      1:02.52 (33.86)
        1:41.96 (39.44)     2:13.56 (31.60)
 29 Gomez, Jonathan  18 Unattached-NJ     1:49.86Y   2:13.66  q620  
    r:+0.75  28.31      1:03.07 (34.76)
        1:42.97 (39.90)     2:13.66 (30.69)
 30 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  2:06.72    2:14.04  q615  
    r:+0.83  28.86      1:04.50 (35.64)
        1:45.13 (40.63)     2:14.04 (28.91)
 30 Wang, Jian       20 Gator Swim Club-  2:12.50    2:14.04  q615  
    r:+0.78  28.68      1:01.84 (33.16)
        1:42.03 (40.19)     2:14.04 (32.01)
 32 Maudslien, Than  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:08.02    2:14.28  q611  
    r:+0.64  27.96      1:02.23 (34.27)
        1:42.74 (40.51)     2:14.28 (31.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shoults, Grant   16 Unattached-CA     1:50.82Y   2:14.73   605  
    r:+0.65  28.06      1:04.27 (36.21)
        1:44.67 (40.40)     2:14.73 (30.06)
 34 Fischer, Brando  25 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.53    2:15.11   600  
    r:+0.79  27.93      1:03.24 (35.31)
        1:42.53 (39.29)     2:15.11 (32.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ewart, Jason     17 North Baltimore-  2:14.51    2:15.18   599  
    r:+0.68  29.13      1:02.57 (33.44)
        1:45.05 (42.48)     2:15.18 (30.13)
 36 Vissering, Cars  16 Nation''s Capital  2:09.63    2:15.65   593  
    r:+0.93  28.42      1:05.15 (36.73)
        1:43.84 (38.69)     2:15.65 (31.81)
 37 Creager, Brent   34 Arizona Gold Swi  1:50.50Y   2:15.79   591  
    r:+0.71  28.91      1:04.07 (35.16)
        1:45.12 (41.05)     2:15.79 (30.67)
 38 Marin, Eddy      22 Venezuela         2:09.73    2:15.90   590  
    r:+0.78  26.94      1:03.48 (36.54)
        1:44.41 (40.93)     2:15.90 (31.49)
 39 Ewoldt, Kyle     17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:51.23Y   2:15.97   589  
    r:+0.76  28.72      1:04.78 (36.06)
        1:44.35 (39.57)     2:15.97 (31.62)
 40 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:14.83    2:16.06   588  
    r:+0.76  29.18      1:05.12 (35.94)
        1:44.26 (39.14)     2:16.06 (31.80)
 41 Ramirez, Antoni  16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:10.72    2:16.11   587  
    r:+0.70  31.50      1:07.91 (36.41)
        1:45.44 (37.53)     2:16.11 (30.67)
 42 Ford, Ian        20 South Dakota Aqu  2:19.67    2:16.41   583  
    r:+0.77  29.56      1:03.14 (33.58)
        1:42.87 (39.73)     2:16.41 (33.54)
 43 Molacek, Jacob   18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:05.26    2:16.47   582  
    r:+0.74  27.38      1:02.69 (35.31)
        1:43.61 (40.92)     2:16.47 (32.86)
 44 Matsuda, Daichi  16 Unattached-PC     2:11.59    2:16.66   580  
    r:+0.70  27.85      1:03.21 (35.36)
        1:44.53 (41.32)     2:16.66 (32.13)
 45 Hoelting, Zacha  17 Loyola Blakefiel  2:13.09    2:16.74   579  
    r:+0.72  30.24      1:04.05 (33.81)
        1:44.90 (40.85)     2:16.74 (31.84)
 46 Robinson, Jack   19 Bucknell Univers  2:13.89    2:17.06   575  
    r:+0.78  29.76      1:04.78 (35.02)
        1:46.31 (41.53)     2:17.06 (30.75)
 47 Roso, Jesus      16 Venezuela         2:12.99    2:17.14   574  
    r:+0.69  29.52      1:04.32 (34.80)
        1:46.08 (41.76)     2:17.14 (31.06)
 48 Jurek, Mark      16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:08.52    2:17.19   573  
    r:+0.89  28.87      1:04.11 (35.24)
        1:45.00 (40.89)     2:17.19 (32.19)
 49 Seketa, Ben      21 Bucknell Univers  1:51.81Y   2:17.60   568  
    r:+0.72  29.74      1:06.69 (36.95)
        1:44.26 (37.57)     2:17.60 (33.34)
 50 Dang, Ty         16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:24.04    2:18.14   562  
    r:+0.80  30.52      1:07.17 (36.65)
        1:47.07 (39.90)     2:18.14 (31.07)
 51 Nolan, Chris     17 Unattached-CC     2:14.90    2:18.20   561  
    r:+0.73  28.76      1:05.95 (37.19)
        1:47.24 (41.29)     2:18.20 (30.96)
 52 Gomez, Maicoll   16 Una Scar-NJ       1:52.32Y   2:18.37   559  
    r:+0.70  28.71      1:04.49 (35.78)
        1:44.99 (40.50)     2:18.37 (33.38)
 53 Turk, Joe        16 Phoenix Swimming  2:18.16    2:18.51   557  
    r:+0.78  29.30      1:03.88 (34.58)
        1:46.05 (42.17)     2:18.51 (32.46)
 54 Milinovich, Jos  16 Academy Bullets-  2:13.20    2:18.53   557  
    r:+0.75  29.05      1:05.08 (36.03)
        1:46.28 (41.20)     2:18.53 (32.25)
 55 Kramer, Justice  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:16.25    2:18.58   556  
    r:+0.65  30.25      1:06.83 (36.58)
        1:48.02 (41.19)     2:18.58 (30.56)
 56 Lyster, Rip      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:11.27    2:18.64   555  
    r:+0.69  29.36      1:06.34 (36.98)
        1:47.35 (41.01)     2:18.64 (31.29)
 57 Wu, Stanley      17 Unattached-PC     2:13.34    2:18.90   552  
    r:+0.69  29.87      1:06.43 (36.56)
        1:46.23 (39.80)     2:18.90 (32.67)
 58 Lujan, Matthew   16 Una Scsc-PC       2:12.68    2:18.93   552  
    r:+0.77  30.04      1:04.95 (34.91)
        1:45.87 (40.92)     2:18.93 (33.06)
 59 Allen, James     17 Phoenix Swimming  2:14.74    2:19.70   543  
    r:+0.73  29.39      1:04.28 (34.89)
        1:48.02 (43.74)     2:19.70 (31.68)
 60 Crosby, Gage     19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:06.77    2:19.76   542  
    r:+0.81  29.23      1:07.24 (38.01)
        1:46.07 (38.83)     2:19.76 (33.69)
 61 Krysl, Colin     21 South Dakota Aqu  1:54.39Y   2:20.35   535  
    r:+0.82  27.86      1:04.73 (36.87)
        1:47.20 (42.47)     2:20.35 (33.15)
 61 Mendoza, Kevin   17 Unattached-SI     2:20.74    2:20.35   535  
    r:+0.86  28.68      1:05.64 (36.96)
        1:48.41 (42.77)     2:20.35 (31.94)
 63 Olszewski, Ben   16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:22.26    2:20.37   535  
    r:+0.85  30.85      1:07.37 (36.52)
        1:49.55 (42.18)     2:20.37 (30.82)
 64 Marcantonio, An  18 Una Crim-NE       2:06.24    2:20.67   532  
    r:+0.81  28.27      1:04.10 (35.83)
        1:46.69 (42.59)     2:20.67 (33.98)
 65 Van Krimpen, Ow  17 Nation''s Capital  2:12.73    2:20.70   531  
    r:+0.74  29.43      1:07.49 (38.06)
        1:50.44 (42.95)     2:20.70 (30.26)
 66 Kaskawal, Jerad  18 Unattached-CA     2:17.94    2:20.74   531  
    r:+0.81  31.14      1:10.77 (39.63)
        1:50.65 (39.88)     2:20.74 (30.09)
 67 Smith, Jack      17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.26Y   2:21.26   525  
    r:+0.84  29.43      1:06.68 (37.25)
        1:48.00 (41.32)     2:21.26 (33.26)
 68 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.35    2:22.37   513  
    r:+0.77  30.55      1:07.39 (36.84)
        1:49.98 (42.59)     2:22.37 (32.39)
 69 Quarante, Marce  17 Life Time  Arizo  2:15.12    2:23.32   503  
    r:+0.78  30.52      1:09.45 (38.93)
        1:49.51 (40.06)     2:23.32 (33.81)
 70 Bonetti, Brock   18 Una RA-CC         1:51.76Y   2:24.34   492  
    r:+0.73  28.92      1:05.13 (36.21)
        1:49.82 (44.69)     2:24.34 (34.52)
 71 Sesvold, Tyler   15 Academy Bullets-  2:27.67    2:28.89   448  
    r:+0.70  29.85      1:07.54 (37.69)
        1:54.03 (46.49)     2:28.89 (34.86)
 -- Tran, Brandon    15 Academy Bullets-  2:19.26         DQ        
    r:+0.75  29.76      1:07.34 (37.58)
        1:47.62 (40.28)          DQ (34.97)
 -- Duskinas, Tadas  19 Lithuania         2:11.06         DQ        
 -- Ocasio-Pare, Ty  16 Unattached-CA     2:16.52        DFS        
 -- Buese, Cole      17 North Baltimore-  2:08.35        DFS        
 -- Cassell, Gunthe  17 Long Island Expr  2:29.45        DFS        
 -- Egan, Liam       18 Crimson Aquatics  2:18.62        DFS        
 -- Alexandrov, Mik  29 Una Nyac-MR       2:04.48        DFS        
 -- Jackson, Tate    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.86Y       DFS        
 -- Alentado, Jason  19 Tucson Ford Deal  2:10.30        DFS        
 -- Vyatchanin, Ark  30 New York Athleti  1:53.76Y       DFS        
 -- Cheng, Arthur    15 Coastal Bend All  2:16.81        DFS        
 -- Twiss, Parker    18 Unattached-SR     2:22.13        DFS        
 -- Weltz, Scott     27 Ucd Aquatics-SN   2:03.31        DFS        
 -- Anderson, Matth  17 Arizona Marlins-  2:15.63         NS        
 -- Carr, Daniel     15 Cheyenne Mountai  2:09.83         NS        
 -- Kastigar, Adam   20 Una Gcu-AZ        2:09.88         NS        
 -- Clary, Tyler     25 Una MAC-NC        2:00.20         NS        
 -- Brewer, Tommy    17 Current Swimming  2:07.75         NS        
 -- Cashion, Trey    17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:16.35         NS        
 -- Altman, Ridge    20 Trojan Swim Club  1:49.46Y        NS