ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Arena Grand Prix Mesa: Day Two Prelims
4/25/2014-4/25/2014
Mesa, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                    04/25/2014 - 1:00 PM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World:   4:28.43  07/28/2012Shiwen YE, CHN
     American: A 4:31.12  06/29/2008Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
    U.S. Open: O 4:31.12  06/29/2008Katie Hoff, North Baltimore
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mann, Becca      16 Una Nbac-MD       4:39.76    4:46.29  q824  
    r:+0.83  30.26      1:03.95 (33.69)
        1:42.33 (38.38)     2:18.99 (36.66)
        3:00.71 (41.72)     3:42.32 (41.61)
        4:14.76 (32.44)     4:46.29 (31.53)
  2 Gardell, Stina   24 Una Troj-CA       4:42.20    4:49.32  q798  
    r:+0.78  30.56      1:05.39 (34.83)
        1:42.56 (37.17)     2:19.41 (36.85)
        2:59.84 (40.43)     3:41.13 (41.29)
        4:15.05 (33.92)     4:49.32 (34.27)
  3 Beisel, Elizabe  21 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:31.27    4:49.50  q797  
    r:+0.76  31.44      1:06.72 (35.28)
        1:43.49 (36.77)     2:19.13 (35.64)
        3:01.02 (41.89)     3:42.53 (41.51)
        4:16.65 (34.12)     4:49.50 (32.85)
  4 Leverenz, Caitl  23 California Aquat  4:34.48    4:53.70  q763  
    r:+0.80  30.44      1:05.00 (34.56)
        1:43.27 (38.27)     2:21.99 (38.72)
        3:02.01 (40.02)     3:44.09 (42.08)
        4:19.20 (35.11)     4:53.70 (34.50)
  5 Kylliainen, Tan  21 Univ Louisville-  4:50.38    4:54.30  q758  
    r:+0.68  30.84      1:06.67 (35.83)
        1:43.66 (36.99)     2:21.10 (37.44)
        3:02.59 (41.49)     3:45.90 (43.31)
        4:20.00 (34.10)     4:54.30 (34.30)
  6 Glavnyk, Iryna   17 Unattached Gcu-A  4:50.13    4:56.57  q741  
    r:+0.78  30.64      1:05.91 (35.27)
        1:43.46 (37.55)     2:20.50 (37.04)
        3:03.77 (43.27)     3:48.12 (44.35)
        4:24.33 (36.21)     4:56.57 (32.24)
  7 Wang, Sonia      17 Unattached-CA     4:51.11    4:57.34  q735  
    r:+0.76  30.33      1:06.05 (35.72)
        1:44.13 (38.08)     2:20.84 (36.71)
        3:04.35 (43.51)     3:49.01 (44.66)
        4:23.98 (34.97)     4:57.34 (33.36)
  8 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Unattached-PC     4:59.61    4:59.18  q722  
    r:+0.75  30.27      1:05.93 (35.66)
        1:45.07 (39.14)     2:23.10 (38.03)
        3:06.43 (43.33)     3:51.19 (44.76)
        4:25.65 (34.46)     4:59.18 (33.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Kim    17 Bellevue Club Sw  4:50.20    4:59.81  q717  
    r:+0.86  31.36      1:07.08 (35.72)
        1:46.51 (39.43)     2:25.19 (38.68)
        3:07.28 (42.09)     3:49.95 (42.67)
        4:26.10 (36.15)     4:59.81 (33.71)
 10 Rongione, Isabe  14 Una Ncap-PV       4:50.98    5:00.14  q715  
    r:+0.81  30.52      1:05.34 (34.82)
        1:44.58 (39.24)     2:22.76 (38.18)
        3:08.03 (45.27)     3:54.59 (46.56)
        4:27.90 (33.31)     5:00.14 (32.24)
 11 Kastigar, Hanna  18 Una Gcu-AZ        4:50.03    5:00.41  q713  
    r:+0.78  30.79      1:06.21 (35.42)
        1:46.10 (39.89)     2:25.91 (39.81)
        3:08.44 (42.53)     3:52.32 (43.88)
        4:27.30 (34.98)     5:00.41 (33.11)
 12 Bowker, Justine  27 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:57.75    5:00.57  q712  
    r:+0.82  30.44      1:05.31 (34.87)
        1:45.43 (40.12)     2:24.98 (39.55)
        3:07.37 (42.39)     3:50.62 (43.25)
        4:25.75 (35.13)     5:00.57 (34.82)
 13 Sargent, Kay     15 Victor Swim Club  4:54.90    5:00.64  q711  
    r:+0.77  31.25      1:07.12 (35.87)
        1:46.06 (38.94)     2:24.91 (38.85)
        3:07.87 (42.96)     3:51.48 (43.61)
        4:26.39 (34.91)     5:00.64 (34.25)
 14 Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat  5:04.58    5:01.96  q702  
    r:+0.79  31.84      1:08.94 (37.10)
        1:47.21 (38.27)     2:23.51 (36.30)
        3:08.75 (45.24)     3:54.08 (45.33)
        4:28.69 (34.61)     5:01.96 (33.27)
 15 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  4:54.08    5:03.35  q692  
    r:+0.79  31.67      1:08.78 (37.11)
        1:47.91 (39.13)     2:26.24 (38.33)
        3:10.59 (44.35)     3:54.33 (43.74)
        4:29.70 (35.37)     5:03.35 (33.65)
 16 Bratton, Lisa    17 Tri-city Channel  4:57.28    5:03.79  q689  
    r:+0.77  31.58      1:09.18 (37.60)
        1:46.19 (37.01)     2:23.31 (37.12)
        3:07.57 (44.26)     3:52.54 (44.97)
        4:28.91 (36.37)     5:03.79 (34.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McLauchlan, Kir  20 Southern Methodi  4:54.09    5:04.20  q687  
    r:+0.80  31.65      1:07.27 (35.62)
        1:47.15 (39.88)     2:26.61 (39.46)
        3:09.71 (43.10)     3:54.02 (44.31)
        4:29.70 (35.68)     5:04.20 (34.50)
 18 Barney, Regan    15 Unattached-ST     4:55.80    5:04.23  q686  
    r:+0.81  31.95      1:08.81 (36.86)
        1:46.20 (37.39)     2:24.10 (37.90)
        3:10.32 (46.22)     3:56.30 (45.98)
        4:30.88 (34.58)     5:04.23 (33.35)
 19 McDonnell, Ambe  19 Bucknell Univers  4:21.51Y   5:04.96  q681  
    r:+0.81  30.99      1:06.71 (35.72)
        1:46.33 (39.62)     2:25.16 (38.83)
        3:10.03 (44.87)     3:55.42 (45.39)
        4:30.01 (34.59)     5:04.96 (34.95)
 20 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Una Peak-PC       5:00.01    5:05.21  q680  
    r:+0.69  31.06      1:07.67 (36.61)
        1:45.95 (38.28)     2:24.64 (38.69)
        3:09.71 (45.07)     3:56.23 (46.52)
        4:31.18 (34.95)     5:05.21 (34.03)
 21 Jacobs, Devin    16 Academy Bullets-  4:19.89Y   5:06.21  q673  
    r:+0.83  32.13      1:09.84 (37.71)
        1:50.62 (40.78)     2:30.60 (39.98)
        3:13.56 (42.96)     3:56.80 (43.24)
        4:32.66 (35.86)     5:06.21 (33.55)
 22 Feneron, Marie   18 Unattached-NJ     4:21.19Y   5:06.36  q672  
    r:+0.78  31.18      1:07.65 (36.47)
        1:47.28 (39.63)     2:27.45 (40.17)
        3:10.79 (43.34)     3:55.89 (45.10)
        4:31.62 (35.73)     5:06.36 (34.74)
 23 Deleske, Nora    15 Unattached-CA     5:01.42    5:06.41  q672  
    r:+0.79  32.16      1:09.30 (37.14)
        1:50.89 (41.59)     2:31.31 (40.42)
        3:13.55 (42.24)     3:57.04 (43.49)
        4:32.18 (35.14)     5:06.41 (34.23)
 24 Epps, Jessica    13 Mission Viejo Na  4:55.22    5:06.53  q671  
    r:+0.73  31.50      1:07.34 (35.84)
        1:47.75 (40.41)     2:27.29 (39.54)
        3:12.12 (44.83)     3:57.96 (45.84)
        4:32.41 (34.45)     5:06.53 (34.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pinto, Andreina  22 Gator Swim Club-  4:48.02    5:07.34  q666  
    r:+0.80  31.68      1:07.70 (36.02)
        1:48.41 (40.71)     2:27.42 (39.01)
        3:13.34 (45.92)     3:59.88 (46.54)
        4:34.10 (34.22)     5:07.34 (33.24)
 26 Kish, Mary Kath  18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:57.40    5:07.42  q665  
    r:+0.76  32.23      1:09.25 (37.02)
        1:47.80 (38.55)     2:26.48 (38.68)
        3:12.15 (45.67)     3:58.97 (46.82)
        4:33.60 (34.63)     5:07.42 (33.82)
 27 Freeman, Sandra  15 Boulder Swimming  4:58.19    5:07.54  q664  
    r:+0.82  32.03      1:08.72 (36.69)
        1:47.88 (39.16)     2:25.63 (37.75)
        3:10.60 (44.97)     3:56.35 (45.75)
        4:32.11 (35.76)     5:07.54 (35.43)
 28 Nero, Bailey     17 Fort Collins Are  4:55.25    5:07.67  q664  
    r:+0.83  31.30      1:07.42 (36.12)
        1:47.55 (40.13)     2:26.64 (39.09)
        3:11.94 (45.30)     3:58.13 (46.19)
        4:33.34 (35.21)     5:07.67 (34.33)
 29 Boswell, Madiso  18 Poseidon Swimmin  4:53.81    5:07.84  q663  
    r:+0.75  32.25      1:08.36 (36.11)
        1:48.41 (40.05)     2:28.10 (39.69)
        3:12.81 (44.71)     3:58.33 (45.52)
        4:32.83 (34.50)     5:07.84 (35.01)
 30 Lee, Easop       14 North Baltimore-  5:03.20    5:08.25  q660  
    r:+0.84  31.04      1:05.98 (34.94)
        1:46.31 (40.33)     2:25.28 (38.97)
        3:12.86 (47.58)     3:59.21 (46.35)
        4:34.08 (34.87)     5:08.25 (34.17)
 31 Ryan, Emily      14 Academy Bullets-  5:17.42    5:09.24  q654  
    r:+0.80  32.01      1:08.80 (36.79)
        1:49.09 (40.29)     2:27.47 (38.38)
        3:12.37 (44.90)     3:57.86 (45.49)
        4:34.33 (36.47)     5:09.24 (34.91)
 32 Martin, Emily    16 Academy Bullets-  5:06.73    5:09.47  q652  
    r:+0.75  31.95      1:08.33 (36.38)
        1:47.76 (39.43)     2:26.57 (38.81)
        3:12.93 (46.36)     3:59.62 (46.69)
        4:35.07 (35.45)     5:09.47 (34.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Toney, Camryn    14 Frisco Aquatics-  4:21.88Y   5:09.73   650  
    r:+0.80  32.15      1:08.55 (36.40)
        1:48.45 (39.90)     2:27.50 (39.05)
        3:14.04 (46.54)     4:00.52 (46.48)
        4:35.58 (35.06)     5:09.73 (34.15)
 34 Johnson, Maddie  15 Sun Valley 5 B -  5:15.55    5:09.90   649  
    r:+0.73  31.33      1:06.72 (35.39)
        1:47.09 (40.37)     2:26.87 (39.78)
        3:11.97 (45.10)     3:58.37 (46.40)
        4:34.77 (36.40)     5:09.90 (35.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Shannahan, Kati  17 Scottsdale Aquat  5:11.21    5:10.00   649  
    r:+0.83  32.31      1:10.32 (38.01)
        1:50.98 (40.66)     2:30.96 (39.98)
        3:16.18 (45.22)     4:01.29 (45.11)
        4:36.67 (35.38)     5:10.00 (33.33)
 36 Yager, Alexis    15 Academy Bullets-  5:02.74    5:10.11   648  
    r:+1.10  32.14      1:09.09 (36.95)
        1:49.70 (40.61)     2:28.84 (39.14)
        3:12.71 (43.87)     3:58.18 (45.47)
        4:34.78 (36.60)     5:10.11 (35.33)
 37 Mitchell, Carol  19 Unattached-NC     4:19.63Y   5:11.30   641  
    r:+0.85  31.95      1:07.67 (35.72)
        1:49.09 (41.42)     2:29.07 (39.98)
        3:13.46 (44.39)     3:59.22 (45.76)
        4:35.86 (36.64)     5:11.30 (35.44)
 38 Erwin, Abbey     15 Boise YMCA Swim-  5:23.91    5:11.61   639  
    r:+0.85  32.85      1:09.93 (37.08)
        1:52.57 (42.64)     2:33.10 (40.53)
        3:18.98 (45.88)     4:05.07 (46.09)
        4:39.57 (34.50)     5:11.61 (32.04)
 39 James, Lauren    17 North Baltimore-  4:57.50    5:11.69   638  
    r:+0.76  33.07      1:11.93 (38.86)
        1:51.45 (39.52)     2:30.03 (38.58)
        3:13.65 (43.62)     3:58.55 (44.90)
        4:35.30 (36.75)     5:11.69 (36.39)
 40 Clancy, Marykat  16 Loyola Blakefiel  5:05.74    5:12.28   635  
    r:+0.79  31.41      1:07.52 (36.11)
        1:48.41 (40.89)     2:27.42 (39.01)
        3:13.95 (46.53)     4:00.69 (46.74)
        4:36.99 (36.30)     5:12.28 (35.29)
 41 Hanson, Diana    19 Bucknell Univers  5:22.38    5:12.65   632  
    r:+0.81  31.94      1:09.37 (37.43)
        1:51.49 (42.12)     2:32.11 (40.62)
        3:15.49 (43.38)     4:00.25 (44.76)
        4:37.45 (37.20)     5:12.65 (35.20)
 42 Koziol, Stephan  21 Bucknell Univers  4:19.87Y   5:12.75   632  
    r:+0.80  32.53      1:09.59 (37.06)
        1:49.91 (40.32)     2:28.80 (38.89)
        3:14.66 (45.86)     4:01.80 (47.14)
        4:37.06 (35.26)     5:12.75 (35.69)
 43 Kovac, Bailey    15 Fort Collins Are  5:13.19    5:12.76   632  
    r:+0.83  33.86      1:14.18 (40.32)
        1:56.32 (42.14)     2:35.79 (39.47)
        3:18.59 (42.80)     4:01.47 (42.88)
        4:38.16 (36.69)     5:12.76 (34.60)
 44 Moshos, Reni     15 Nation''s Capital  4:17.08Y   5:13.19   629  
    r:+0.78  32.47      1:10.16 (37.69)
        1:51.37 (41.21)     2:32.35 (40.98)
        3:16.32 (43.97)     4:01.32 (45.00)
        4:37.41 (36.09)     5:13.19 (35.78)
 45 Beetcher, Britt  15 Boulder Swimming  5:02.62    5:13.60   627  
    r:+0.80  32.15      1:09.00 (36.85)
        1:50.58 (41.58)     2:31.17 (40.59)
        3:16.70 (45.53)     4:03.95 (47.25)
        4:39.06 (35.11)     5:13.60 (34.54)
 46 Domanowski, Chr  15 Bellevue Club Sw  5:06.80    5:14.39   622  
    r:+0.83  32.57      1:09.82 (37.25)
        1:50.35 (40.53)     2:30.52 (40.17)
        3:18.64 (48.12)     4:06.71 (48.07)
        4:41.63 (34.92)     5:14.39 (32.76)
 46 Goldblatt, Alli  15 The Fish-PV       5:07.51    5:14.39   622  
    r:+0.77  31.65      1:07.41 (35.76)
        1:50.00 (42.59)     2:30.11 (40.11)
        3:18.43 (48.32)     4:05.32 (46.89)
        4:40.76 (35.44)     5:14.39 (33.63)
 48 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-  5:04.87    5:15.19   617  
    r:+0.67  31.75      1:08.16 (36.41)
        1:47.00 (38.84)     2:25.75 (38.75)
        3:11.66 (45.91)     3:58.75 (47.09)
        4:36.13 (37.38)     5:15.19 (39.06)
 49 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  5:05.17    5:15.22   617  
    r:+0.72  32.09      1:09.06 (36.97)
        1:52.57 (43.51)     2:35.87 (43.30)
        3:19.30 (43.43)     4:02.96 (43.66)
        4:39.57 (36.61)     5:15.22 (35.65)
 50 Boone, Annie     16 Nation''s Capital  4:21.51Y   5:16.32   611  
    r:+0.78  32.50      1:10.37 (37.87)
        1:49.83 (39.46)     2:29.08 (39.25)
        3:16.50 (47.42)     4:04.47 (47.97)
        4:40.85 (36.38)     5:16.32 (35.47)
 51 Forzley, Elise   15 Fort Collins Are  5:06.01    5:16.61   609  
    r:+0.77  32.73      1:10.22 (37.49)
        1:51.42 (41.20)     2:30.99 (39.57)
        3:17.59 (46.60)     4:04.57 (46.98)
        4:41.09 (36.52)     5:16.61 (35.52)
 52 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Unattached-CC     5:16.51    5:16.85   608  
    r:+0.73  31.42      1:08.15 (36.73)
        1:50.36 (42.21)     2:31.61 (41.25)
        3:15.93 (44.32)     4:01.84 (45.91)
        4:39.83 (37.99)     5:16.85 (37.02)
 53 Thull, Tessa     18 Fort Collins Are  4:58.63    5:17.33   605  
    r:+0.81  32.67      1:10.85 (38.18)
        1:52.65 (41.80)     2:33.35 (40.70)
        3:18.40 (45.05)     4:03.21 (44.81)
        4:40.69 (37.48)     5:17.33 (36.64)
 54 Kaminski, Pauli  17 Academy Bullets-  5:10.95    5:19.94   590  
    r:+0.78  32.19      1:09.56 (37.37)
        1:53.22 (43.66)     2:35.41 (42.19)
        3:19.67 (44.26)     4:05.04 (45.37)
        4:43.09 (38.05)     5:19.94 (36.85)
 55 Hermann, Kendal  15 Academy Bullets-  5:16.33    5:20.64   586  
    r:+0.81  31.53      1:09.20 (37.67)
        1:50.23 (41.03)     2:29.97 (39.74)
        3:16.41 (46.44)     4:06.13 (49.72)
        4:43.39 (37.26)     5:20.64 (37.25)
 56 Murch Elliot, C  17 SwimMAC Carolina  5:16.51    5:24.46   566  
    r:+0.76  34.21      1:14.16 (39.95)
        1:56.81 (42.65)     2:38.78 (41.97)
        3:23.95 (45.17)     4:09.66 (45.71)
        4:47.89 (38.23)     5:24.46 (36.57)
 57 Nelson, Stephan  15 SwimMAC Carolina  5:26.41    5:27.48   550  
    r:+0.89  32.68      1:10.69 (38.01)
        1:51.54 (40.85)     2:30.54 (39.00)
        3:21.27 (50.73)     4:12.35 (51.08)
        4:50.91 (38.56)     5:27.48 (36.57)
 58 Simonovic, Kat   19 Serbia            5:21.12    5:34.04   518  
    r:+0.76  33.39      1:12.81 (39.42)
        1:55.28 (42.47)     2:38.16 (42.88)
        3:26.97 (48.81)     4:15.83 (48.86)
        4:55.27 (39.44)     5:34.04 (38.77)
 59 Davis, Lauren    16 Unattached-CC     5:18.38    5:39.41   494  
    r:+0.73  34.31      1:16.92 (42.61)
        2:00.94 (44.02)     2:44.81 (43.87)
        3:31.83 (47.02)     4:19.80 (47.97)
        4:59.58 (39.78)     5:39.41 (39.83)
 -- Preski, Alexis   16 Academy Bullets-  4:56.93         DQ        
    r:+0.74  31.67      1:07.75 (36.08)
        1:46.90 (39.15)     2:26.56 (39.66)
        3:08.03 (41.47)     3:52.91 (44.88)
        4:27.76 (34.85)          DQ (34.75)
 -- Horvath, Grace   15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  5:10.81         DQ        
    r:+0.72  33.14      1:10.48 (37.34)
        1:51.59 (41.11)     2:31.46 (39.87)
        3:15.16 (43.70)     3:59.03 (43.87)
        4:36.46 (37.43)          DQ (35.81)
 -- Earley, Erin     15 Hopkins Mariner-  4:53.65        DFS        
 -- Tennant, Kayla   14 T2 Aquatics-FL    5:14.01        DFS        
 -- McGovern, Natal  17 Academy Bullets-  5:13.93        DFS        
 -- Gonzalez Ramire  23 Gator Swim Club-  5:10.52         NS        
 -- Halligan, Macke  17 Current Swimming  4:23.50Y        NS        
 -- Hultin, Shannyn  21 Tucson Ford Deal  4:51.14         NS        
 -- Brockley, Piper  16 Neptune Swimming  5:25.35         NS        
 -- Maxfield, Lily   17 Neptune Swimming  5:21.75         NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/25/2014 - 12:49 PM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World:   4:03.84  08/10/2008Michael Phelps, USA
     American: A 4:03.84  08/10/2008Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 4:05.25  06/29/2008Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor     25 North Baltimore-  4:15.39    4:25.55  q774  
    r:+0.70  27.95      1:00.14 (32.19)
        1:34.29 (34.15)     2:07.89 (33.60)
        2:44.12 (36.23)     3:22.25 (38.13)
        3:53.25 (31.00)     4:25.55 (32.30)
  2 Maly, Jakub      22 Unattached-MN     4:19.21    4:26.16  q768  
    r:+0.77  28.31      1:01.11 (32.80)
        1:35.53 (34.42)     2:09.95 (34.42)
        2:46.90 (36.95)     3:24.31 (37.41)
        3:55.56 (31.25)     4:26.16 (30.60)
  3 Clary, Tyler     25 Una MAC-NC        4:09.92    4:27.97  q753  
    r:+0.68  27.83        59.80 (31.97)
        1:33.16 (33.36)     2:04.83 (31.67)
        2:43.30 (38.47)     3:22.61 (39.31)
        3:55.75 (33.14)     4:27.97 (32.22)
  4 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:26.62    4:28.16  q751  
    r:+0.77  28.41      1:01.25 (32.84)
        1:35.77 (34.52)     2:08.92 (33.15)
        2:47.94 (39.02)     3:26.87 (38.93)
        3:58.07 (31.20)     4:28.16 (30.09)
  5 Palmer, Hayden   23 Unattached-UT     4:25.64    4:33.00  q712  
    r:+0.80  27.77      1:00.67 (32.90)
        1:36.37 (35.70)     2:10.98 (34.61)
        2:49.72 (38.74)     3:29.08 (39.36)
        4:01.27 (32.19)     4:33.00 (31.73)
  6 Weiss, Michael   22 Wisconsin Aquati  4:12.00    4:33.81  q706  
    r:+0.77  28.37      1:01.96 (33.59)
        1:38.21 (36.25)     2:13.09 (34.88)
        2:53.05 (39.96)     3:32.30 (39.25)
        4:03.61 (31.31)     4:33.81 (30.20)
  7 Decarvalho, Dia  26 Gator Swim Club-  4:16.00    4:34.60  q700  
    r:+0.77  29.05      1:02.70 (33.65)
        1:39.31 (36.61)     2:15.08 (35.77)
        2:54.34 (39.26)     3:33.60 (39.26)
        4:04.92 (31.32)     4:34.60 (29.68)
  8 Gomez, Jonathan  18 Unattached-NJ     3:55.41Y   4:34.67  q699  
    r:+0.80  27.71      1:00.62 (32.91)
        1:36.99 (36.37)     2:12.78 (35.79)
        2:51.69 (38.91)     3:31.81 (40.12)
        4:04.22 (32.41)     4:34.67 (30.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jurek, Mark      16 Arizona Gold Swi  4:27.71    4:35.81  q691  
    r:+0.84  28.16      1:00.65 (32.49)
        1:37.01 (36.36)     2:12.52 (35.51)
        2:51.76 (39.24)     3:31.91 (40.15)
        4:05.43 (33.52)     4:35.81 (30.38)
 10 Messner, Michae  17 Una Scsc-PC       4:30.73    4:36.24  q687  
    r:+0.79  29.15      1:02.55 (33.40)
        1:38.99 (36.44)     2:14.83 (35.84)
        2:54.29 (39.46)     3:35.26 (40.97)
        4:06.85 (31.59)     4:36.24 (29.39)
 11 Ornek, Alpkan    18 North Baltimore-  4:27.86    4:36.25  q687  
    r:+0.75  29.56      1:03.37 (33.81)
        1:39.78 (36.41)     2:17.33 (37.55)
        2:54.41 (37.08)     3:33.94 (39.53)
        4:05.64 (31.70)     4:36.25 (30.61)
 12 Burns, Aidan     16 Unattached-PC     4:34.94    4:37.03  q681  
    r:+0.76  28.06      1:00.22 (32.16)
        1:36.87 (36.65)     2:12.43 (35.56)
        2:52.40 (39.97)     3:34.02 (41.62)
        4:06.82 (32.80)     4:37.03 (30.21)
 13 Hartbarger, Jas  21 Unattached-MN     4:29.70    4:37.28  q680  
    r:+0.82  28.31      1:01.43 (33.12)
        1:37.41 (35.98)     2:12.57 (35.16)
        2:52.22 (39.65)     3:32.59 (40.37)
        4:05.69 (33.10)     4:37.28 (31.59)
 14 Tenney, Mason    17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:40.08    4:37.36  q679  
    r:+0.79  28.21      1:01.30 (33.09)
        1:37.80 (36.50)     2:12.73 (34.93)
        2:53.05 (40.32)     3:34.17 (41.12)
        4:07.00 (32.83)     4:37.36 (30.36)
 15 Buese, Cole      17 North Baltimore-  4:36.89    4:37.53  q678  
    r:+0.77  27.16        58.91 (31.75)
        1:33.71 (34.80)     2:07.72 (34.01)
        2:50.06 (42.34)     3:34.21 (44.15)
        4:07.15 (32.94)     4:37.53 (30.38)
 16 Roddy, Colin     18 Loyola Blakefiel  3:59.64Y   4:39.31  q665  
    r:+0.86  29.11      1:03.20 (34.09)
        1:38.73 (35.53)     2:13.70 (34.97)
        2:53.66 (39.96)     3:34.74 (41.08)
        4:07.42 (32.68)     4:39.31 (31.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kalisz, Connor   17 North Baltimore-  4:37.94    4:39.35  q665  
    r:+0.88  28.96      1:02.06 (33.10)
        1:37.29 (35.23)     2:11.71 (34.42)
        2:52.65 (40.94)     3:33.76 (41.11)
        4:06.81 (33.05)     4:39.35 (32.54)
 18 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  4:31.16    4:40.36  q657  
    r:+0.87  28.16      1:01.14 (32.98)
        1:38.28 (37.14)     2:14.72 (36.44)
        2:54.78 (40.06)     3:36.00 (41.22)
        4:08.46 (32.46)     4:40.36 (31.90)
 19 Behnen, Louis    18 Bucknell Univers  4:31.50    4:40.84  q654  
    r:+0.74  29.55      1:02.59 (33.04)
        1:37.56 (34.97)     2:13.62 (36.06)
        2:54.60 (40.98)     3:36.82 (42.22)
        4:09.35 (32.53)     4:40.84 (31.49)
 20 Ewoldt, Kyle     17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  4:37.79    4:40.86  q654  
    r:+0.78  28.72      1:01.26 (32.54)
        1:37.67 (36.41)     2:12.79 (35.12)
        2:53.63 (40.84)     3:36.22 (42.59)
        4:09.15 (32.93)     4:40.86 (31.71)
 21 Shoults, Grant   16 Unattached-CA     4:30.44    4:41.19  q652  
    r:+0.64  28.05      1:00.18 (32.13)
        1:37.32 (37.14)     2:13.86 (36.54)
        2:55.67 (41.81)     3:37.95 (42.28)
        4:10.14 (32.19)     4:41.19 (31.05)
 22 Marcantonio, An  18 Una Crim-NE       4:34.51    4:42.16  q645  
    r:+0.78  28.81      1:02.45 (33.64)
        1:39.12 (36.67)     2:14.27 (35.15)
        2:56.13 (41.86)     3:37.68 (41.55)
        4:11.30 (33.62)     4:42.16 (30.86)
 23 Matsuda, Daichi  16 Unattached-PC     4:37.01    4:42.49  q643  
    r:+0.75  28.00        59.94 (31.94)
        1:36.29 (36.35)     2:12.46 (36.17)
        2:54.60 (42.14)     3:37.14 (42.54)
        4:10.20 (33.06)     4:42.49 (32.29)
 24 Robinson, Jack   19 Bucknell Univers  3:55.85Y   4:42.98  q639  
    r:+0.74  28.98      1:02.98 (34.00)
        1:39.78 (36.80)     2:15.43 (35.65)
        2:57.11 (41.68)     3:38.99 (41.88)
        4:11.70 (32.71)     4:42.98 (31.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Mitch  17 Loyola Blakefiel  4:46.25    4:43.37  q637  
    r:+0.70  29.38      1:02.55 (33.17)
        1:40.02 (37.47)     2:17.13 (37.11)
        2:58.27 (41.14)     3:39.60 (41.33)
        4:12.23 (32.63)     4:43.37 (31.14)
 26 Tebet Baez, Gan  19 Una Fast-CA       4:38.45    4:43.96  q633  
    r:+0.69  29.89      1:04.02 (34.13)
        1:42.74 (38.72)     2:20.27 (37.53)
        2:58.87 (38.60)     3:38.22 (39.35)
        4:11.93 (33.71)     4:43.96 (32.03)
 27 Marin, Eddy      22 Venezuela         4:32.56    4:44.13  q632  
    r:+0.90  27.96      1:00.80 (32.84)
        1:38.63 (37.83)     2:15.58 (36.95)
        2:57.46 (41.88)     3:39.74 (42.28)
        4:12.05 (32.31)     4:44.13 (32.08)
 28 Guarente, Marco  17 Azura Florida Aq  4:49.85    4:44.23  q631  
    r:+0.71  28.32      1:01.65 (33.33)
        1:39.76 (38.11)     2:17.29 (37.53)
        2:56.61 (39.32)     3:36.89 (40.28)
        4:10.58 (33.69)     4:44.23 (33.65)
 29 Bayo, Christian  23 Una Ix3-NC        4:38.79    4:44.55  q629  
    r:+0.83  29.46      1:03.32 (33.86)
        1:42.10 (38.78)     2:19.55 (37.45)
        3:00.62 (41.07)     3:41.27 (40.65)
        4:13.53 (32.26)     4:44.55 (31.02)
 30 Nolan, Chris     17 Unattached-CC     4:43.42    4:44.89  q627  
    r:+0.70  29.21      1:03.17 (33.96)
        1:41.31 (38.14)     2:18.17 (36.86)
        2:59.96 (41.79)     3:41.21 (41.25)
        4:14.17 (32.96)     4:44.89 (30.72)
 31 Perez Vertti, A  22 Mission Viejo Na  4:47.50    4:45.00  q626  
    r:+0.83  28.89      1:01.57 (32.68)
        1:39.98 (38.41)     2:17.07 (37.09)
        3:00.29 (43.22)     3:43.39 (43.10)
        4:15.60 (32.21)     4:45.00 (29.40)
 32 Vissering, Cars  16 Nation''s Capital  4:37.84    4:45.61  q622  
    r:+0.74  29.14      1:03.37 (34.23)
        1:42.91 (39.54)     2:21.42 (38.51)
        3:00.42 (39.00)     3:39.79 (39.37)
        4:13.65 (33.86)     4:45.61 (31.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Smith, Jack      17 SwimMAC Carolina  3:58.73Y   4:45.75   621  
    r:+0.86  29.17      1:02.02 (32.85)
        1:39.79 (37.77)     2:15.49 (35.70)
        2:56.77 (41.28)     3:38.30 (41.53)
        4:12.90 (34.60)     4:45.75 (32.85)
 34 Carr, Daniel     15 Cheyenne Mountai  4:37.90    4:46.73   615  
    r:+0.92  28.52      1:02.40 (33.88)
        1:38.64 (36.24)     2:14.61 (35.97)
        2:56.28 (41.67)     3:39.14 (42.86)
        4:13.16 (34.02)     4:46.73 (33.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Holter, Max      17 Fort Collins Are  4:40.94    4:47.80   608  
    r:+0.83  28.38      1:00.94 (32.56)
        1:38.25 (37.31)     2:14.44 (36.19)
        2:59.08 (44.64)     3:42.85 (43.77)
        4:15.60 (32.75)     4:47.80 (32.20)
 36 Kastigar, Adam   20 Una Gcu-AZ        4:36.58    4:48.11   606  
    r:+0.77  28.89      1:04.18 (35.29)
        1:42.85 (38.67)     2:20.32 (37.47)
        3:01.27 (40.95)     3:43.19 (41.92)
        4:16.70 (33.51)     4:48.11 (31.41)
 37 Fischer, Brando  25 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:54.57Y   4:48.91   601  
    r:+0.77  28.03      1:02.15 (34.12)
        1:40.04 (37.89)     2:17.34 (37.30)
        2:57.88 (40.54)     3:39.85 (41.97)
        4:15.24 (35.39)     4:48.91 (33.67)
 38 Milinovich, Jos  16 Academy Bullets-  3:56.86Y   4:48.93   601  
    r:+0.74  29.25      1:03.35 (34.10)
        1:39.83 (36.48)     2:15.03 (35.20)
        2:57.86 (42.83)     3:42.52 (44.66)
        4:16.34 (33.82)     4:48.93 (32.59)
 39 Apel, Aaron      15 Scottsdale Aquat  4:51.40    4:49.22   599  
    r:+0.72  29.21      1:03.94 (34.73)
        1:42.18 (38.24)     2:19.17 (36.99)
        3:01.91 (42.74)     3:45.69 (43.78)
        4:18.16 (32.47)     4:49.22 (31.06)
 40 Lemarie, Shawn   16 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:51.38    4:50.68   590  
    r:+0.75  29.69      1:03.85 (34.16)
        1:43.05 (39.20)     2:20.90 (37.85)
        3:02.82 (41.92)     3:47.14 (44.32)
        4:20.11 (32.97)     4:50.68 (30.57)
 41 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:43.90    4:50.80   589  
    r:+0.72  29.63      1:04.17 (34.54)
        1:41.62 (37.45)     2:18.86 (37.24)
        2:59.38 (40.52)     3:41.79 (42.41)
        4:16.61 (34.82)     4:50.80 (34.19)
 42 Dang, Ty         16 Arizona Gold Swi  5:14.85    4:51.16   587  
    r:+0.82  30.97      1:06.62 (35.65)
        1:46.48 (39.86)     2:24.30 (37.82)
        3:04.98 (40.68)     3:45.88 (40.90)
        4:19.22 (33.34)     4:51.16 (31.94)
 43 Hoelting, Zacha  17 Loyola Blakefiel  4:42.18    4:51.59   584  
    r:+0.80  30.17      1:05.69 (35.52)
        1:42.86 (37.17)     2:18.64 (35.78)
        3:00.83 (42.19)     3:44.28 (43.45)
        4:18.67 (34.39)     4:51.59 (32.92)
 44 Wu, Stanley      17 Unattached-PC     4:47.73    4:52.32   580  
    r:+0.72  29.59      1:03.10 (33.51)
        1:41.84 (38.74)     2:20.89 (39.05)
        3:01.64 (40.75)     3:42.96 (41.32)
        4:18.65 (35.69)     4:52.32 (33.67)
 45 Lyster, Rip      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    4:39.21    4:52.39   579  
    r:+0.69  29.19      1:02.09 (32.90)
        1:39.85 (37.76)     2:17.34 (37.49)
        2:59.95 (42.61)     3:43.51 (43.56)
        4:18.35 (34.84)     4:52.39 (34.04)
 46 Kramer, Justice  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  3:56.82Y   4:53.08   575  
    r:+0.67  29.39      1:03.35 (33.96)
        1:41.13 (37.78)     2:18.36 (37.23)
        3:01.61 (43.25)     3:46.59 (44.98)
        4:19.78 (33.19)     4:53.08 (33.30)
 47 Turk, Joe        16 Phoenix Swimming  4:43.10    4:53.22   575  
    r:+0.80  29.38      1:03.89 (34.51)
        1:40.69 (36.80)     2:17.85 (37.16)
        3:00.66 (42.81)     3:44.67 (44.01)
        4:19.22 (34.55)     4:53.22 (34.00)
 48 Allen, James     17 Phoenix Swimming  4:47.77    4:54.93   565  
    r:+0.75  28.63      1:01.98 (33.35)
        1:39.61 (37.63)     2:16.97 (37.36)
        3:01.84 (44.87)     3:47.23 (45.39)
        4:21.26 (34.03)     4:54.93 (33.67)
 49 Farr, David      17 Unattached-PC     4:47.21    4:57.05   553  
    r:+0.75  29.12      1:02.84 (33.72)
        1:42.32 (39.48)     2:20.22 (37.90)
        3:02.63 (42.41)     3:47.51 (44.88)
        4:22.30 (34.79)     4:57.05 (34.75)
 50 Hackett, Patric  15 Academy Bullets-  5:23.03    5:01.28   530  
    r:+0.74  30.34      1:05.92 (35.58)
        1:46.96 (41.04)     2:24.48 (37.52)
        3:08.72 (44.24)     3:53.38 (44.66)
        4:28.18 (34.80)     5:01.28 (33.10)
 51 Toney, Austin    18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:49.70    5:05.80   506  
    r:+0.74  31.93      1:09.19 (37.26)
        1:51.49 (42.30)     2:32.60 (41.11)
        3:13.89 (41.29)     3:56.34 (42.45)
        4:31.63 (35.29)     5:05.80 (34.17)
 52 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim  4:52.78    5:09.85   487  
    r:+0.69  30.51      1:06.67 (36.16)
        1:48.34 (41.67)     2:29.81 (41.47)
        3:12.65 (42.84)     3:56.85 (44.20)
        4:34.17 (37.32)     5:09.85 (35.68)
 -- Ramirez, Antoni  16 Arizona Gold Swi  4:29.67         DQ        
    r:+0.71  29.52      1:02.18 (32.66)
        1:39.48 (37.30)     2:15.54 (36.06)
        2:53.73 (38.19)     3:32.57 (38.84)
        4:04.49 (31.92)          DQ (30.94)
 -- Ogren, Curtis    18 Unattached-PC     4:17.79         DQ        
    r:+0.72  28.40      1:00.53 (32.13)
        1:34.67 (34.14)     2:08.45 (33.78)
        2:47.00 (38.55)     3:26.70 (39.70)
        3:58.84 (32.14)          DQ (31.31)
 -- Olszewski, Ben   16 Arizona Gold Swi  4:53.04         DQ        
    r:+0.79  30.22      1:04.06 (33.84)
        1:41.79 (37.73)     2:17.52 (35.73)
        3:00.10 (42.58)     3:42.54 (42.44)
        4:15.59 (33.05)          DQ (31.91)
 -- Anderson, Matth  17 Arizona Marlins-  3:56.98Y        NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/25/2014 - 10:59 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World:   1:52.98  07/29/2009Federica Pellegrini, ITA
     American: A 1:53.61  07/31/2012Allison Schmitt, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 1:54.40  06/28/2012Allison Schmitt, North Baltimore
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ledecky, Katie   17 Nation''s Capital  1:56.32    1:59.08  q854  
    r:+0.78  28.32        58.35 (30.03)
        1:29.11 (30.76)     1:59.08 (29.97)
  2 Smith, Leah      19 Unattached-VA     1:58.56    1:59.77  q839  
    r:+0.84  28.54        58.96 (30.42)
        1:29.60 (30.64)     1:59.77 (30.17)
  3 Schmitt, Alliso  23 North Baltimore-  1:53.61    1:59.92  q836  
    r:+0.91  28.16        58.14 (29.98)
        1:29.11 (30.97)     1:59.92 (30.81)
  4 Hoff, Katie      24 Hurricane Aquati  1:58.85    1:59.95  q835  
    r:+0.80  28.13        58.05 (29.92)
        1:28.78 (30.73)     1:59.95 (31.17)
  5 Ryan, Gillian    18 North Baltimore-  1:59.22    2:00.50  q824  
    r:+0.80  28.98        59.43 (30.45)
        1:30.04 (30.61)     2:00.50 (30.46)
  6 Runge, Cierra    18 North Baltimore-  2:00.56    2:00.76  q818  
    r:+0.81  28.23        58.56 (30.33)
        1:29.72 (31.16)     2:00.76 (31.04)
  7 Romano, Megan    23 Athens Bulldog S  1:57.54    2:01.57  q802  
    r:+0.84  28.61        59.04 (30.43)
        1:30.10 (31.06)     2:01.57 (31.47)
  8 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Unattached-CA     1:59.20    2:01.66  q800  
    r:+0.75  29.24      1:00.40 (31.16)
        1:31.43 (31.03)     2:01.66 (30.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rangelova, Nina  23 Southern Methodi  1:59.21    2:02.22  q789  
    r:+0.81  29.14      1:00.11 (30.97)
        1:31.30 (31.19)     2:02.22 (30.92)
 10 Bispo, Karlee    24 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:59.03    2:03.09  q773  
    r:+0.75  28.53        59.43 (30.90)
        1:31.08 (31.65)     2:03.09 (32.01)
 11 Howe, Ally       18 Unattached-PC     2:02.95    2:03.18  q771  
    r:+0.77  28.23        59.60 (31.37)
        1:31.27 (31.67)     2:03.18 (31.91)
 12 Shimomura, Sara  16 Unattached-PC     2:03.30    2:03.40  q767  
    r:+0.78  28.60        59.73 (31.13)
        1:31.83 (32.10)     2:03.40 (31.57)
 13 Sutton, Chloe    22 Ix3 Sports-NC     1:59.50    2:03.45  q766  
    r:+0.77  28.89        59.77 (30.88)
        1:31.42 (31.65)     2:03.45 (32.03)
 14 Gardell, Stina   24 Una Troj-CA       2:02.27    2:03.58  q764  
    r:+0.73  29.35      1:00.19 (30.84)
        1:31.65 (31.46)     2:03.58 (31.93)
 15 Isakovic, Sara   25 Unattached-SI     1:58.47    2:03.86  q758  
    r:+0.71  28.79        59.55 (30.76)
        1:31.25 (31.70)     2:03.86 (32.61)
 16 Lee, Easop       14 North Baltimore-  2:03.87    2:04.15  q753  
    r:+0.86  29.35      1:00.43 (31.08)
        1:32.67 (32.24)     2:04.15 (31.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friis, Lotte     25 North Baltimore-  1:58.98    2:04.37  q749  
    r:+0.83  29.02      1:00.59 (31.57)
        1:33.00 (32.41)     2:04.37 (31.37)
 18 Smiddy, Clara    18 AquaKids Sharks-  2:04.69    2:04.50  q747  
    r:+0.77  29.38      1:00.83 (31.45)
        1:32.69 (31.86)     2:04.50 (31.81)
 19 Monsees, Courtn  25 Santa Clara Swim  2:02.47    2:04.63  q744  
    r:+0.81  29.38      1:00.78 (31.40)
        1:32.78 (32.00)     2:04.63 (31.85)
 20 Quah, Ting Wen   21 Team Bruin-CA     2:02.57    2:04.98  q738  
    r:+0.70  28.96      1:00.48 (31.52)
        1:32.75 (32.27)     2:04.98 (32.23)
 21 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat  2:04.33    2:05.05  q737  
    r:+0.77  29.15      1:00.61 (31.46)
        1:32.78 (32.17)     2:05.05 (32.27)
 22 Baxter, Tristin  22 Unattached-AZ     2:02.72    2:05.11  q736  
    r:+0.77  29.03      1:00.76 (31.73)
        1:33.34 (32.58)     2:05.11 (31.77)
 23 Barreto, Juanit  20 Columbia          2:04.19    2:05.20  q734  
    r:+0.74  29.12      1:01.13 (32.01)
        1:33.24 (32.11)     2:05.20 (31.96)
 24 Bezan, Ursa      19 Southern Methodi  2:01.59    2:05.26  q733  
    r:+0.81  28.90      1:00.21 (31.31)
        1:32.19 (31.98)     2:05.26 (33.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Atkinson, Alia   25 South Florida Aq  1:47.75Y   2:05.68  q726  
    r:+0.74  28.91      1:00.85 (31.94)
        1:33.32 (32.47)     2:05.68 (32.36)
 26 Shelton, Samant  14 Mission Viejo Na  1:48.91Y   2:05.91  q722  
    r:+0.80  29.87      1:01.76 (31.89)
        1:34.28 (32.52)     2:05.91 (31.63)
 27 Lorentzen, Broo  18 Unattached-CA     2:03.84    2:05.96  q721  
    r:+0.78  30.01      1:02.10 (32.09)
        1:34.38 (32.28)     2:05.96 (31.58)
 28 Rodriguez, Wend  26 Venezuela         2:06.46    2:06.37  q714  
    r:+0.80  29.33      1:01.48 (32.15)
        1:33.83 (32.35)     2:06.37 (32.54)
 29 Falcone, Marina  26 Nation''s Capital  2:04.29    2:06.39  q714  
    r:+0.81  29.41      1:01.04 (31.63)
        1:33.34 (32.30)     2:06.39 (33.05)
 29 Jacobsen, Kirst  16 Barrington Swim-  2:03.41    2:06.39  q714  
    r:+0.80  29.18      1:00.91 (31.73)
        1:33.73 (32.82)     2:06.39 (32.66)
 31 Toledo, Mercede  24 Venezuela         2:07.63    2:06.40  q714  
    r:+0.76  30.03      1:02.01 (31.98)
        1:34.57 (32.56)     2:06.40 (31.83)
 31 Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.34    2:06.40  q714  
    r:+0.87  29.47      1:01.87 (32.40)
        1:34.22 (32.35)     2:06.40 (32.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kneppers, Andre  21 Univ Louisville-  2:02.66    2:06.46   713  
    r:+0.87  29.85      1:01.64 (31.79)
        1:33.91 (32.27)     2:06.46 (32.55)
 34 Navarro, Vicky   14 Boulder City Hen  2:07.42    2:06.62   710  
    r:+0.69  30.51      1:02.80 (32.29)
        1:35.13 (32.33)     2:06.62 (31.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Pinto, Andreina  22 Gator Swim Club-  2:01.14    2:06.78   707  
    r:+0.79  29.87      1:01.75 (31.88)
        1:34.26 (32.51)     2:06.78 (32.52)
 36 Berggren, Frida  20 Unattached        1:47.65Y   2:07.21   700  
    r:+0.76  29.90      1:02.29 (32.39)
        1:34.93 (32.64)     2:07.21 (32.28)
 37 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-  2:03.90    2:07.28   699  
    r:+0.86  29.67      1:01.88 (32.21)
        1:34.72 (32.84)     2:07.28 (32.56)
 38 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-  2:04.87    2:07.29   699  
    r:+0.72  29.10      1:01.12 (32.02)
        1:34.03 (32.91)     2:07.29 (33.26)
 39 Hubel, Alex      16 Boulder City Hen  2:04.94    2:07.33   698  
    r:+0.75  28.84      1:00.73 (31.89)
        1:33.74 (33.01)     2:07.33 (33.59)
 40 Rongione, Isabe  14 Una Ncap-PV       2:04.60    2:07.36   698  
    r:+0.81  29.74      1:01.63 (31.89)
        1:34.83 (33.20)     2:07.36 (32.53)
 41 Ladd, Cat        17 Unattached-PC     2:03.71    2:07.37   697  
    r:+0.75  29.59      1:01.72 (32.13)
        1:35.07 (33.35)     2:07.37 (32.30)
 42 Pesetti, Sydney  17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:04.76    2:07.40   697  
    r:+0.81  29.58      1:01.84 (32.26)
        1:34.62 (32.78)     2:07.40 (32.78)
 43 Torrellas, Erik  20 Venezuela         2:06.09    2:07.44   696  
    r:+0.76  29.11      1:01.25 (32.14)
        1:35.01 (33.76)     2:07.44 (32.43)
 44 Nicolaisen, Sha  13 Arizona Gold Swi  2:07.54    2:07.46   696  
    r:+0.79  29.92      1:02.05 (32.13)
        1:34.66 (32.61)     2:07.46 (32.80)
 45 Postoll, Becca   17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.06    2:07.54   695  
    r:+0.83  29.62      1:01.52 (31.90)
        1:34.34 (32.82)     2:07.54 (33.20)
 46 McTaggart, Caro  17 All Star Aquatic  2:04.77    2:07.83   690  
    r:+0.78  30.17      1:02.91 (32.74)
        1:36.16 (33.25)     2:07.83 (31.67)
 47 Wang, Sonia      17 Unattached-CA     2:03.78    2:07.99   687  
    r:+0.77  29.93      1:02.22 (32.29)
        1:35.33 (33.11)     2:07.99 (32.66)
 48 Whited, Isabel   16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:05.37    2:08.05   686  
    r:+0.82  29.82      1:02.11 (32.29)
        1:35.24 (33.13)     2:08.05 (32.81)
 49 Soe, Sandra      16 Unattached-PC     2:04.22    2:08.23   683  
    r:+0.81  29.25      1:01.92 (32.67)
        1:35.04 (33.12)     2:08.23 (33.19)
 50 Hull, Valerie    18 Unattached-SI     1:48.80Y   2:08.28   683  
    r:+0.85  30.03      1:02.94 (32.91)
        1:36.22 (33.28)     2:08.28 (32.06)
 51 Han, Malorie     15 Unattached-PC     2:10.79    2:08.48   679  
    r:+0.82  30.58      1:02.94 (32.36)
        1:35.82 (32.88)     2:08.48 (32.66)
 52 Machiko, Raheem  18 Sri Lanka-SC      2:11.18    2:08.50   679  
    r:+0.69  30.22      1:03.19 (32.97)
        1:36.02 (32.83)     2:08.50 (32.48)
 53 Domanowski, Chr  15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:08.04    2:08.59   678  
    r:+0.82  30.38      1:02.98 (32.60)
        1:35.88 (32.90)     2:08.59 (32.71)
 54 Epps, Jessica    13 Mission Viejo Na  2:11.29    2:08.79   675  
    r:+0.73  30.63      1:03.89 (33.26)
        1:36.62 (32.73)     2:08.79 (32.17)
 55 Erwin, Abbey     15 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:10.95    2:08.80   674  
    r:+0.84  30.72      1:03.46 (32.74)
        1:36.66 (33.20)     2:08.80 (32.14)
 56 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.20    2:08.85   674  
    r:+0.79  29.38      1:02.03 (32.65)
        1:35.19 (33.16)     2:08.85 (33.66)
 57 Basaraba, Andre  20 Unattached-CA     2:11.46    2:09.10   670  
    r:+0.74  30.45      1:03.47 (33.02)
        1:36.74 (33.27)     2:09.10 (32.36)
 58 Rumrill, Macken  17 Bearcat Swim Clu  2:09.28    2:09.15   669  
    r:+0.74  30.44      1:03.58 (33.14)
        1:36.56 (32.98)     2:09.15 (32.59)
 59 Goldman, Leah    18 Unattached-PC     2:09.83    2:09.50   664  
    r:+0.73  30.58      1:03.88 (33.30)
        1:37.06 (33.18)     2:09.50 (32.44)
 60 Kish, Mary Kath  18 Poseidon Swimmin  1:49.74Y   2:09.53   663  
    r:+0.75  29.77      1:02.44 (32.67)
        1:35.96 (33.52)     2:09.53 (33.57)
 61 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:10.54    2:09.56   663  
    r:+0.78  30.29      1:03.21 (32.92)
        1:36.52 (33.31)     2:09.56 (33.04)
 62 Duffield, Krist  17 Tucson Ford Deal  2:08.11    2:10.01   656  
    r:+0.84  30.93      1:03.31 (32.38)
        1:36.86 (33.55)     2:10.01 (33.15)
 63 Beetcher, Britt  15 Boulder Swimming  2:07.38    2:10.51   648  
    r:+0.79  30.35      1:03.03 (32.68)
        1:36.56 (33.53)     2:10.51 (33.95)
 64 Finnigan, Alici  16 First Colony Swi  2:12.28    2:10.62   647  
    r:+0.76  30.26      1:03.49 (33.23)
        1:37.31 (33.82)     2:10.62 (33.31)
 65 Kowalski, Cecel  17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:10.79    2:10.78   644  
    r:+0.73  30.44      1:03.37 (32.93)
        1:37.16 (33.79)     2:10.78 (33.62)
 66 Remick, Mallory  20 Unattached-NJ     2:10.79    2:10.99   641  
    r:+0.79  30.54      1:03.28 (32.74)
        1:37.26 (33.98)     2:10.99 (33.73)
 67 Martin, Emily    16 Academy Bullets-  2:13.31    2:11.17   639  
    r:+0.75  30.45      1:03.41 (32.96)
        1:37.45 (34.04)     2:11.17 (33.72)
 68 Box, Julia       16 Boulder Swimming  2:12.12    2:11.20   638  
    r:+0.78  30.42      1:03.62 (33.20)
        1:37.57 (33.95)     2:11.20 (33.63)
 69 Marsh, Alyssa    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:13.92    2:11.22   638  
    r:+0.80  30.21      1:03.15 (32.94)
        1:37.01 (33.86)     2:11.22 (34.21)
 70 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.61    2:11.51   634  
    r:+0.79  30.00      1:02.62 (32.62)
        1:36.78 (34.16)     2:11.51 (34.73)
 71 Ferry, Grace     16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.59    2:11.64   632  
    r:+0.82  30.02      1:02.91 (32.89)
        1:37.08 (34.17)     2:11.64 (34.56)
 72 Nero, Bailey     17 Fort Collins Are  2:06.91    2:11.96   627  
    r:+0.83  30.78      1:04.15 (33.37)
        1:37.98 (33.83)     2:11.96 (33.98)
 73 Spadoni, Marina  20 Unattached-AZ     2:05.50    2:12.65   617  
    r:+0.73  29.41      1:02.16 (32.75)
        1:36.98 (34.82)     2:12.65 (35.67)
 74 Forzley, Elise   15 Fort Collins Are  2:10.38    2:13.09   611  
    r:+0.74  31.42      1:05.13 (33.71)
        1:39.31 (34.18)     2:13.09 (33.78)
 75 Boswell, Madiso  18 Poseidon Swimmin  2:07.02    2:13.48   606  
    r:+0.76  30.94      1:04.20 (33.26)
        1:38.65 (34.45)     2:13.48 (34.83)
 76 Salesky, Madele  16 Unattached-PC     2:12.35    2:13.57   605  
    r:+0.83  30.04      1:04.11 (34.07)
        1:38.40 (34.29)     2:13.57 (35.17)
 77 Fazio, Samantha  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:10.86    2:14.47   593  
    r:+0.83  30.39      1:04.06 (33.67)
        1:38.85 (34.79)     2:14.47 (35.62)
 78 Scott, Riley     16 Unattached-PC     2:06.79    2:14.60   591  
    r:+0.77  30.73      1:04.67 (33.94)
        1:39.87 (35.20)     2:14.60 (34.73)
 79 Rueda, Daniela   20 Una Col-MR        2:10.48    2:15.38   581  
    r:+0.74  31.76      1:06.54 (34.78)
        1:40.71 (34.17)     2:15.38 (34.67)
 80 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:13.81    2:15.74   576  
    r:+0.82  30.76      1:04.62 (33.86)
        1:40.42 (35.80)     2:15.74 (35.32)
 81 Koziol, Stephan  21 Bucknell Univers  2:13.69    2:15.80   575  
    r:+0.76  31.99      1:06.23 (34.24)
        1:41.07 (34.84)     2:15.80 (34.73)
 82 Caneta, Jorie    17 Una RA-CC         2:21.10    2:16.23   570  
    r:+0.72  31.05      1:05.09 (34.04)
        1:40.92 (35.83)     2:16.23 (35.31)
 83 Maxey, Catherin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:08.33    2:16.28   569  
    r:+0.92  31.53      1:05.84 (34.31)
        1:41.13 (35.29)     2:16.28 (35.15)
 84 Darham, Mira     16 Missoula  A. C.-  2:17.91    2:17.48   554  
    r:+0.69  31.51      1:05.84 (34.33)
        1:41.33 (35.49)     2:17.48 (36.15)
 85 Roberson, Kayla  17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:11.93    2:18.75   539  
    r:+0.75  32.61      1:07.82 (35.21)
        1:43.54 (35.72)     2:18.75 (35.21)
 86 Thull, Tessa     18 Fort Collins Are  2:22.36    2:19.69   529  
    r:+0.82  32.51      1:08.02 (35.51)
        1:44.04 (36.02)     2:19.69 (35.65)
 -- Kendall, Amanda  23 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:01.27        DFS        
 -- Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat  2:10.03        DFS        
 -- Haan, Elise      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:48.25Y       DFS        
 -- Luders, Micaela  17 Neptune Swimming  2:10.52         NS        
 -- Didion, Kate     17 Unattached-PC     1:57.11Y        NS        
 -- Maxfield, Lily   17 Neptune Swimming  2:27.08         NS        
 -- Halligan, Macke  17 Current Swimming  2:09.55         NS        
 -- Anderson, Haley  22 Trojan Swim Club  2:01.93         NS        
 -- Bauer, Jenna     18 Neptune Swimming  1:48.95Y        NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/25/2014 - 10:59 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World:   1:42.00  07/28/2009Paul Biedermann, GER
     American: A 1:42.96  08/12/2008Michael Phelps, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:44.10  07/01/2008Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McBroom, Michae  22 The Woodlands Sw  1:49.66    1:51.35  q768  
    r:+0.76  27.11        55.37 (28.26)
        1:23.90 (28.53)     1:51.35 (27.45)
  2 Townsend, Daria  29 New York Athleti  1:47.25    1:51.63  q762  
    r:+0.74  25.62        53.99 (28.37)
        1:22.85 (28.86)     1:51.63 (28.78)
  3 Lochte, Ryan     29 SwimMAC Carolina  1:45.04    1:51.96  q756  
    r:+0.75  25.77        54.57 (28.80)
        1:23.73 (29.16)     1:51.96 (28.23)
  4 Lindenbauer, Ma  20 Univ Louisville-  1:50.77    1:52.02  q754  
    r:+0.66  26.12        54.74 (28.62)
        1:23.60 (28.86)     1:52.02 (28.42)
  5 Luchsinger, Tom  23 North Baltimore-  1:48.94    1:52.38  q747  
    r:+0.77  26.21        54.49 (28.28)
        1:23.47 (28.98)     1:52.38 (28.91)
  6 Dunford, Jason   27 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:56.12    1:52.47  q745  
    r:+0.87  26.20        54.88 (28.68)
        1:23.66 (28.78)     1:52.47 (28.81)
  7 Bollier, Bobby   24 Stanford Swimmin  1:50.43    1:52.93  q736  
    r:+0.74  26.63        55.45 (28.82)
        1:24.49 (29.04)     1:52.93 (28.44)
  8 Foster, John     27 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.50    1:53.17  q732  
    r:+0.78  26.51        55.05 (28.54)
        1:24.26 (29.21)     1:53.17 (28.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunan, Michael   20 Unattached-MN     1:51.11    1:53.21  q731  
    r:+0.73  26.46        55.17 (28.71)
        1:24.23 (29.06)     1:53.21 (28.98)
 10 Doria, Andres    18 Venezuela         1:52.49    1:53.31  q729  
    r:+0.72  26.43        55.62 (29.19)
        1:24.37 (28.75)     1:53.31 (28.94)
 11 Galofre, Julio   26 Bolles School Sh  1:52.49    1:54.03  q715  
    r:+0.78  26.91        56.20 (29.29)
        1:25.41 (29.21)     1:54.03 (28.62)
 12 Herrera, Carlos  19 Azura Florida Aq  1:54.39    1:54.17  q713  
    r:+0.74  26.53        56.12 (29.59)
        1:25.76 (29.64)     1:54.17 (28.41)
 13 Abeysinghe, Mat  18 Sri Lanka-SC      1:52.75    1:54.23  q711  
    r:+0.70  26.33        55.25 (28.92)
        1:24.94 (29.69)     1:54.23 (29.29)
 14 Surhoff, Austin  23 North Baltimore-  1:49.62    1:54.24  q711  
    r:+0.75  26.39        55.22 (28.83)
        1:24.94 (29.72)     1:54.24 (29.30)
 15 Egan, Liam       18 Crimson Aquatics  1:51.31    1:54.32  q710  
    r:+0.79  27.31        56.15 (28.84)
        1:25.48 (29.33)     1:54.32 (28.84)
 16 Celik, Doga      22 North Baltimore-  1:50.44    1:54.47  q707  
    r:+0.71  26.66        55.90 (29.24)
        1:25.48 (29.58)     1:54.47 (28.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimomura, Sam   20 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.46    1:54.48  q707  
    r:+0.72  26.08        55.34 (29.26)
        1:25.05 (29.71)     1:54.48 (29.43)
 18 Burns, Aidan     16 Unattached-PC     1:52.55    1:54.63  q704  
    r:+0.79  27.03        56.47 (29.44)
        1:25.83 (29.36)     1:54.63 (28.80)
 19 Martinez, Luis   18 Azura Florida Aq  1:56.12    1:54.76  q702  
    r:+0.73  26.62        55.76 (29.14)
        1:25.37 (29.61)     1:54.76 (29.39)
 20 Nordstrand, Osk  22 Unattached-FG     1:53.59    1:55.00  q697  
    r:+0.71  26.58        55.53 (28.95)
        1:24.93 (29.40)     1:55.00 (30.07)
 21 McCoy, Ryan      17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:39.12Y   1:55.01  q697  
    r:+0.66  26.65        55.85 (29.20)
        1:25.86 (30.01)     1:55.01 (29.15)
 22 Lynch, Justin    17 Terrapins Swim T  1:53.91    1:55.03  q697  
    r:+0.76  27.00        56.49 (29.49)
        1:26.03 (29.54)     1:55.03 (29.00)
 23 Vyatchanin, Ark  30 New York Athleti  1:53.04    1:55.11  q695  
    r:+0.82  26.80        55.90 (29.10)
        1:25.40 (29.50)     1:55.11 (29.71)
 24 Coan, Kyle       18 Unattached-CA     1:53.30    1:55.42  q690  
    r:+0.69  26.29        55.46 (29.17)
        1:25.20 (29.74)     1:55.42 (30.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sanchez, Cherly  16 Venezuela         1:53.06    1:55.54  q688  
    r:+0.69  26.50        55.72 (29.22)
        1:25.24 (29.52)     1:55.54 (30.30)
 26 Acosta, Marcelo  17 Azura Florida Aq  1:55.10    1:55.63  q686  
    r:+0.78  27.08        56.46 (29.38)
        1:26.43 (29.97)     1:55.63 (29.20)
 27 Saiko, Stanisla  21 Unattached Gcu-A  1:54.59    1:55.69  q685  
    r:+0.76  27.40        56.95 (29.55)
        1:26.65 (29.70)     1:55.69 (29.04)
 28 Button, Bobby    21 Una Txla-ST       1:51.73    1:55.83  q682  
    r:+0.69  27.02        56.42 (29.40)
        1:26.19 (29.77)     1:55.83 (29.64)
 29 Roso, Jesus      16 Venezuela         1:54.69    1:56.07  q678  
    r:+0.74  26.68        55.87 (29.19)
        1:25.77 (29.90)     1:56.07 (30.30)
 30 Hirschberger, M  15 Una Ncap-PV       1:55.04    1:56.09  q678  
    r:+0.82  26.81        56.37 (29.56)
        1:26.45 (30.08)     1:56.09 (29.64)
 31 Ho, Benjamin     15 Una Peak-PC       1:55.47    1:56.31  q674  
    r:+0.73  26.99        56.67 (29.68)
        1:26.27 (29.60)     1:56.31 (30.04)
 32 Norman, Nick     17 Unattached-CA     1:57.09    1:56.63  q668  
    r:+0.82  28.01        57.84 (29.83)
        1:27.51 (29.67)     1:56.63 (29.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Perez Vertti, A  22 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.72    1:56.98   662  
    r:+0.79  27.92        58.04 (30.12)
        1:27.58 (29.54)     1:56.98 (29.40)
 34 Molinari, Joe    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:58.85    1:57.31   657  
    r:+0.69  27.60        57.81 (30.21)
        1:28.06 (30.25)     1:57.31 (29.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Arteta, Andy     18 Venezuela         1:55.78    1:57.46   654  
    r:+0.76  27.13        57.08 (29.95)
        1:27.15 (30.07)     1:57.46 (30.31)
 36 Lemarie, Shawn   16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:40.24Y   1:57.47   654  
    r:+0.87  27.31        57.37 (30.06)
        1:27.46 (30.09)     1:57.47 (30.01)
 36 Buese, Cole      17 North Baltimore-  1:54.87    1:57.47   654  
    r:+0.76  27.61        57.43 (29.82)
        1:27.53 (30.10)     1:57.47 (29.94)
 38 Shoults, Grant   16 Unattached-CA     1:54.03    1:57.52   653  
    r:+0.67  27.23        57.73 (30.50)
        1:27.71 (29.98)     1:57.52 (29.81)
 39 Josa, Matthew    19 Unattached-NC     1:34.21Y   1:57.54   653  
    r:+0.71  26.09        55.10 (29.01)
        1:26.26 (31.16)     1:57.54 (31.28)
 40 Shields, Tom     22 California Aquat  1:51.12    1:57.60   652  
    r:+0.81  26.68        55.59 (28.91)
        1:25.73 (30.14)     1:57.60 (31.87)
 41 Burrill, Cooper  17 Unattached-PC     1:39.82Y   1:57.66   651  
    r:+0.69  26.56        55.81 (29.25)
        1:26.50 (30.69)     1:57.66 (31.16)
 42 Godfrey, Trent   18 Una Gcu-AZ        1:56.51    1:57.80   649  
    r:+0.75  27.01        56.62 (29.61)
        1:27.52 (30.90)     1:57.80 (30.28)
 43 Andrew, Michael  15 Indie Swimming-M  1:38.31Y   1:57.83   648  
    r:+0.78  26.31        56.14 (29.83)
        1:27.02 (30.88)     1:57.83 (30.81)
 44 Coville, Alex    25 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:41.00Y   1:57.84   648  
    r:+0.72  26.17        56.06 (29.89)
        1:27.29 (31.23)     1:57.84 (30.55)
 45 Williams, Mitch  17 Loyola Blakefiel  2:01.27    1:57.92   647  
    r:+0.68  27.39        57.01 (29.62)
        1:27.44 (30.43)     1:57.92 (30.48)
 45 Riepe, Nick      18 Unattached-NJ     1:59.17    1:57.92   647  
    r:+0.73  27.90        58.16 (30.26)
        1:28.55 (30.39)     1:57.92 (29.37)
 47 Delgado, Cristi  16 Venezuela         1:54.21    1:58.07   644  
    r:+0.70  27.43        57.58 (30.15)
        1:27.49 (29.91)     1:58.07 (30.58)
 48 Ewoldt, Kyle     17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:39.88Y   1:58.24   641  
    r:+0.77  27.62        57.13 (29.51)
        1:27.71 (30.58)     1:58.24 (30.53)
 49 Cashion, Trey    17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:39.75Y   1:58.41   639  
    r:+0.73  27.38        57.53 (30.15)
        1:28.06 (30.53)     1:58.41 (30.35)
 50 Newmann, Micah   22 Unattached-CO     1:40.34Y   1:58.44   638  
    r:+0.69  27.44        57.85 (30.41)
        1:28.46 (30.61)     1:58.44 (29.98)
 51 Jung, Yunseo     16 Phoenix Swimming  1:57.94    1:58.66   635  
    r:+0.89  27.26        57.78 (30.52)
        1:28.84 (31.06)     1:58.66 (29.82)
 52 Nolan, Chris     17 Unattached-CC     1:59.29    1:58.82   632  
    r:+0.71  27.55        58.17 (30.62)
        1:28.71 (30.54)     1:58.82 (30.11)
 53 Kaskawal, Jerad  18 Unattached-CA     1:56.93    1:58.84   632  
    r:+0.84  27.89        58.19 (30.30)
        1:28.84 (30.65)     1:58.84 (30.00)
 54 Hollowsky, Liam  16 T2 Aquatics-FL    1:59.67    1:58.87   631  
    r:+0.80  28.53        58.96 (30.43)
        1:29.23 (30.27)     1:58.87 (29.64)
 55 Kou, Timothy     18 Unattached-PC     1:58.28    1:59.01   629  
    r:+0.66  27.52        57.82 (30.30)
        1:28.55 (30.73)     1:59.01 (30.46)
 56 Ramirez, Antoni  16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:02.74    1:59.03   629  
    r:+0.69  27.95        58.21 (30.26)
        1:28.93 (30.72)     1:59.03 (30.10)
 57 Gonzalez, Sergi  21 Gator Swim Club-  2:00.54    1:59.28   625  
    r:+0.78  27.82        57.80 (29.98)
        1:28.53 (30.73)     1:59.28 (30.75)
 58 Blake, Jack      15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.47    1:59.30   624  
    r:+0.74  27.85        58.26 (30.41)
        1:28.51 (30.25)     1:59.30 (30.79)
 59 Sabau, Alexandr  19 Romania           1:56.74    1:59.45   622  
    r:+0.77  27.37        57.46 (30.09)
        1:28.22 (30.76)     1:59.45 (31.23)
 60 Bayo, Christian  23 Una Ix3-NC        1:56.64    1:59.51   621  
    r:+0.84  28.03        58.16 (30.13)
        1:28.88 (30.72)     1:59.51 (30.63)
 61 Mowry, Mickey    19 Una Ucsb-CA       1:37.67Y   1:59.57   620  
    r:+0.67  26.99        56.77 (29.78)
        1:26.52 (29.75)     1:59.57 (33.05)
 62 Messner, Michae  17 Una Scsc-PC       2:02.27    1:59.62   619  
    r:+0.80  27.79        58.56 (30.77)
        1:29.39 (30.83)     1:59.62 (30.23)
 63 Montgomery, Col  17 Ucd Aquatics-SN   1:42.76Y   1:59.77   617  
    r:+0.72  27.42        58.12 (30.70)
        1:28.97 (30.85)     1:59.77 (30.80)
 64 Matsuda, Daichi  16 Unattached-PC     1:58.62    1:59.85   616  
    r:+0.75  27.78        58.30 (30.52)
        1:29.28 (30.98)     1:59.85 (30.57)
 65 Clancy, JP       18 Loyola Blakefiel  2:00.86    1:59.96   614  
    r:+0.74  28.61        59.99 (31.38)
        1:29.19 (29.20)     1:59.96 (30.77)
 66 Kramer, Justice  16 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:04.00    2:00.06   613  
    r:+0.68  28.03        58.40 (30.37)
        1:29.10 (30.70)     2:00.06 (30.96)
 67 Apel, Aaron      15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:01.75    2:00.47   606  
    r:+0.76  27.94        58.79 (30.85)
        1:29.22 (30.43)     2:00.47 (31.25)
 68 Allen, James     17 Phoenix Swimming  1:59.89    2:00.49   606  
    r:+0.88  27.61        58.04 (30.43)
        1:29.30 (31.26)     2:00.49 (31.19)
 69 Van Krimpen, Ow  17 Nation''s Capital  1:57.58    2:00.59   605  
    r:+0.78  28.35        59.10 (30.75)
        1:30.33 (31.23)     2:00.59 (30.26)
 70 Kao, Sean        19 Unattached-CA     1:38.71Y   2:00.60   605  
    r:+0.73  27.76        58.24 (30.48)
        1:29.79 (31.55)     2:00.60 (30.81)
 71 Gomez, Alex      29 Gator Swim Club-  1:55.54    2:01.00   599  
    r:+0.75  28.21        59.16 (30.95)
        1:30.27 (31.11)     2:01.00 (30.73)
 72 Olszewski, Ben   16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:03.82    2:01.01   598  
    r:+0.82  28.54        59.26 (30.72)
        1:30.32 (31.06)     2:01.01 (30.69)
 73 Kao, Sidney      15 Unattached-CA     2:03.33    2:01.22   595  
    r:+0.87  28.41        58.93 (30.52)
        1:30.18 (31.25)     2:01.22 (31.04)
 74 Abbott, Taylor   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:00.40    2:01.56   590  
    r:+0.77  28.23        58.81 (30.58)
        1:30.22 (31.41)     2:01.56 (31.34)
 75 Tenney, Mason    17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:55.08    2:01.72   588  
    r:+0.76  27.82        57.66 (29.84)
        1:28.82 (31.16)     2:01.72 (32.90)
 76 Lamar, Simon     14 Fast Swim Team-C  2:03.15    2:01.88   586  
    r:+0.83  28.64        59.44 (30.80)
        1:31.00 (31.56)     2:01.88 (30.88)
 77 Hackett, Patric  15 Academy Bullets-  2:03.14    2:02.07   583  
    r:+0.77  28.14        58.80 (30.66)
        1:30.76 (31.96)     2:02.07 (31.31)
 78 Graham, Jared    15 Penguin Aquatics  2:04.78    2:02.12   582  
    r:+0.74  29.05        59.73 (30.68)
        1:31.16 (31.43)     2:02.12 (30.96)
 79 Miller, Weston   18 Life Time  Arizo  1:58.50    2:02.13   582  
    r:+0.81  27.40        57.34 (29.94)
        1:29.23 (31.89)     2:02.13 (32.90)
 80 Holter, Max      17 Fort Collins Are  2:01.72    2:02.47   577  
    r:+0.83  28.60      1:00.50 (31.90)
        1:31.71 (31.21)     2:02.47 (30.76)
 81 Mendoza, Kevin   17 Unattached-SI     2:03.07    2:02.55   576  
    r:+0.74  28.02        59.01 (30.99)
        1:30.38 (31.37)     2:02.55 (32.17)
 82 Milinovich, Jos  16 Academy Bullets-  2:01.76    2:06.19   528  
    r:+0.74  28.74      1:00.69 (31.95)
        1:33.33 (32.64)     2:06.19 (32.86)
 83 Tebet Baez, Gan  19 Una Fast-CA       2:05.64    2:07.83   508  
    r:+0.70  30.02      1:02.42 (32.40)
        1:35.57 (33.15)     2:07.83 (32.26)
 84 Toney, Austin    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.81    2:08.82   496  
    r:+0.74  29.24      1:01.98 (32.74)
        1:35.31 (33.33)     2:08.82 (33.51)
 -- Shapira Bar-Or,  24 Unattached-MI     1:48.60        DFS        
 -- Hoffer, Ryan     15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:55.56        DFS        
 -- Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:55.27        DFS        
 -- Magana, Nichola  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:38.74Y       DFS        
 -- Weltz, Scott     27 Ucd Aquatics-SN   1:55.32        DFS        
 -- Romany, Joshua   18 Azura Florida Aq  1:52.59        DFS        
 -- Bjoerk, Jesper   20 Stockholmspolise  1:55.62        DFS        
 -- Eisenberger, Go  20 Unattached-CA     1:39.00Y       DFS        
 -- Olszewski, Josh  19 Arizona Gold Swi  1:56.44         NS        
 -- Knox, Jon        18 Neptune Swimming  1:55.47         NS        
 -- Brewer, Tommy    17 Current Swimming  1:55.81         NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/25/2014 - 11:30 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World:   2:04.06  08/03/2012Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
     American: A 2:04.06  08/03/2012Missy Franklin, USA Olympic Team
    U.S. Open: O 2:05.68  06/26/2013Missy Franklin, Colorado STARS-C
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smiddy, Clara    18 AquaKids Sharks-  2:10.69    2:13.29  q806  
    r:+0.70  31.84      1:05.69 (33.85)
        1:39.43 (33.74)     2:13.29 (33.86)
  2 Colorado, Carol  26 Bolles School Sh  2:13.64    2:13.67  q799  
    r:+0.62  31.93      1:06.24 (34.31)
        1:40.48 (34.24)     2:13.67 (33.19)
  3 Richter, Abby    14 Boulder City Hen  2:16.86    2:15.28  q771  
    r:+0.55  31.14      1:04.79 (33.65)
        1:39.91 (35.12)     2:15.28 (35.37)
  4 Romano, Megan    23 Athens Bulldog S  2:09.08    2:15.35  q770  
    r:+0.75  31.53      1:05.22 (33.69)
        1:40.42 (35.20)     2:15.35 (34.93)
  5 Gonzalez Ramire  23 Gator Swim Club-  2:12.33    2:15.41  q769  
    r:+0.63  31.91      1:05.94 (34.03)
        1:40.49 (34.55)     2:15.41 (34.92)
  6 Beisel, Elizabe  21 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:06.18    2:15.57  q766  
    r:+0.67  32.43      1:06.79 (34.36)
        1:41.30 (34.51)     2:15.57 (34.27)
  7 Howe, Ally       18 Unattached-PC     2:13.10    2:15.61  q765  
    r:+0.69  31.55      1:05.79 (34.24)
        1:41.05 (35.26)     2:15.61 (34.56)
  8 Arcila, Isabell  20 Southern Methodi  2:14.57    2:15.71  q763  
    r:+0.68  31.62      1:06.01 (34.39)
        1:40.69 (34.68)     2:15.71 (35.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Earley, Erin     15 Hopkins Mariner-  2:10.95    2:16.72  q747  
    r:+0.76  31.93      1:06.22 (34.29)
        1:41.77 (35.55)     2:16.72 (34.95)
 10 Glavnyk, Iryna   17 Unattached Gcu-A  2:11.62    2:17.92  q727  
    r:+0.78  32.65      1:07.14 (34.49)
        1:42.27 (35.13)     2:17.92 (35.65)
 11 Baker, Kathleen  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:10.23    2:18.03  q726  
    r:+0.62  31.72      1:06.13 (34.41)
        1:42.37 (36.24)     2:18.03 (35.66)
 12 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Unattached-PC     2:19.84    2:18.56  q717  
    r:+0.77  31.94      1:07.12 (35.18)
        1:42.87 (35.75)     2:18.56 (35.69)
 13 Lindsey, Hannah  16 All Star Aquatic  2:18.19    2:18.80  q714  
    r:+0.69  32.95      1:07.57 (34.62)
        1:43.21 (35.64)     2:18.80 (35.59)
 14 Samardzic, Mate  19 Unattached-NJ     1:56.52Y   2:18.90  q712  
    r:+0.71  32.29      1:07.68 (35.39)
        1:43.19 (35.51)     2:18.90 (35.71)
 15 Ahlin, Anna      22 Sweden            2:19.95    2:19.04  q710  
    r:+0.65  31.73      1:06.89 (35.16)
        1:43.02 (36.13)     2:19.04 (36.02)
 16 Ruck, Taylor     13 Scottsdale Aquat  1:57.12Y   2:19.59  q701  
    r:+0.71  32.92      1:08.21 (35.29)
        1:43.60 (35.39)     2:19.59 (35.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:18.72    2:20.47  q688  
    r:+0.63  33.53      1:08.93 (35.40)
        1:44.68 (35.75)     2:20.47 (35.79)
 18 Bratton, Lisa    17 Tri-city Channel  2:11.54    2:20.70  q685  
    r:+0.66  34.04      1:09.02 (34.98)
        1:45.22 (36.20)     2:20.70 (35.48)
 19 Manuel, Simone   17 First Colony Swi  2:00.70Y   2:20.73  q685  
    r:+0.70  33.31      1:08.68 (35.37)
        1:44.45 (35.77)     2:20.73 (36.28)
 20 Rudenko, Yekate  19 Unattached-AR     1:55.69Y   2:20.86  q683  
    r:+0.74  32.82      1:07.85 (35.03)
        1:43.75 (35.90)     2:20.86 (37.11)
 21 Volchkov, Anna   21 Southern Methodi  2:16.59    2:20.98  q681  
    r:+0.68  32.73      1:08.84 (36.11)
        1:44.85 (36.01)     2:20.98 (36.13)
 22 James, Lauren    17 North Baltimore-  2:20.22    2:21.23  q677  
    r:+0.65  33.66      1:09.24 (35.58)
        1:45.55 (36.31)     2:21.23 (35.68)
 23 Gouger, Hannah   16 Loyola Blakefiel  2:19.52    2:21.29  q676  
    r:+0.75  32.91      1:08.36 (35.45)
        1:44.77 (36.41)     2:21.29 (36.52)
 24 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Una Peak-PC       2:19.41    2:22.04  q666  
    r:+0.60  32.38      1:07.67 (35.29)
        1:44.93 (37.26)     2:22.04 (37.11)
 24 Barney, Regan    15 Unattached-ST     2:18.20    2:22.04  q666  
    r:+0.59  32.91      1:08.33 (35.42)
        1:45.91 (37.58)     2:22.04 (36.13)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 26 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic  2:19.43    2:22.47  q660  
    r:+0.64  32.05      1:07.59 (35.54)
        1:44.71 (37.12)     2:22.47 (37.76)
 27 Gramcko, Marcel  17 Venezuela         2:20.69    2:22.53  q659  
    r:+0.75  32.70      1:08.00 (35.30)
        1:44.92 (36.92)     2:22.53 (37.61)
 28 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:18.57    2:22.95  q653  
    r:+0.66  32.90      1:09.02 (36.12)
        1:46.11 (37.09)     2:22.95 (36.84)
 29 Morgan, Jennife  20 Unattached-AZ     2:17.23    2:23.36  q648  
    r:+0.69  34.69      1:11.12 (36.43)
        1:47.49 (36.37)     2:23.36 (35.87)
 30 Raheem, Kimiiko  15 Sri Lanka-SC      2:26.61    2:23.45  q646  
    r:+0.76  33.32      1:08.71 (35.39)
        1:45.31 (36.60)     2:23.45 (38.14)
 31 Haan, Elise      16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:14.72    2:23.55  q645  
    r:+0.63  32.46      1:07.90 (35.44)
        1:45.34 (37.44)     2:23.55 (38.21)
 32 Coloma, Samanth  16 Unattached-PC     2:23.49    2:23.65  q644  
    r:+0.59  33.27      1:09.51 (36.24)
        1:46.69 (37.18)     2:23.65 (36.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Williams, Kim    17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:20.17    2:23.75   642  
    r:+0.66  33.36      1:09.70 (36.34)
        1:46.72 (37.02)     2:23.75 (37.03)
 34 Tornatore, Mira  20 Unattached-MT     1:59.37Y   2:24.07   638  
    r:+0.70  33.50      1:09.68 (36.18)
        1:46.90 (37.22)     2:24.07 (37.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Soe, Sandra      16 Unattached-PC     2:25.38    2:24.47   633  
    r:+0.62  33.94      1:11.40 (37.46)
        1:48.43 (37.03)     2:24.47 (36.04)
 36 Amato-Hanner, E  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:21.97    2:24.52   632  
    r:+0.72  34.42      1:11.02 (36.60)
        1:48.08 (37.06)     2:24.52 (36.44)
 37 Basaraba, Andre  20 Unattached-CA     2:00.66Y   2:24.68   630  
    r:+0.65  34.13      1:10.41 (36.28)
        1:47.90 (37.49)     2:24.68 (36.78)
 38 McGovern, Natal  17 Academy Bullets-  2:21.43    2:24.79   629  
    r:+0.69  34.11      1:10.44 (36.33)
        1:47.61 (37.17)     2:24.79 (37.18)
 38 Postoll, Becca   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.36Y   2:24.79   629  
    r:+0.74  34.64      1:11.16 (36.52)
        1:48.05 (36.89)     2:24.79 (36.74)
 40 Nelson, Stephan  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:18.14    2:24.97   626  
    r:+0.64  33.84      1:09.74 (35.90)
        1:48.23 (38.49)     2:24.97 (36.74)
 41 Freeman, Sandra  15 Boulder Swimming  2:21.28    2:25.75   616  
    r:+0.66  35.12      1:12.18 (37.06)
        1:49.26 (37.08)     2:25.75 (36.49)
 42 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-  2:19.12    2:25.80   616  
    r:+0.63  33.58      1:10.33 (36.75)
        1:47.32 (36.99)     2:25.80 (38.48)
 43 Sargent, Kay     15 Victor Swim Club  2:25.44    2:25.84   615  
    r:+0.72  34.13      1:10.83 (36.70)
        1:48.49 (37.66)     2:25.84 (37.35)
 44 Forzley, Elise   15 Fort Collins Are  2:29.14    2:25.87   615  
    r:+0.72  35.84      1:12.99 (37.15)
        1:49.55 (36.56)     2:25.87 (36.32)
 45 Ladd, Cat        17 Unattached-PC     2:20.68    2:26.12   612  
    r:+0.75  33.59      1:09.89 (36.30)
        1:48.04 (38.15)     2:26.12 (38.08)
 46 Ryan, Emily      14 Academy Bullets-  2:25.42    2:26.31   609  
    r:+0.61  32.95      1:09.96 (37.01)
        1:48.40 (38.44)     2:26.31 (37.91)
 47 Nicolaisen, Sha  13 Arizona Gold Swi  2:32.47    2:26.50   607  
    r:+0.78  34.90      1:12.01 (37.11)
        1:49.43 (37.42)     2:26.50 (37.07)
 48 Hermann, Kendal  15 Academy Bullets-  1:58.44Y   2:26.67   605  
    r:+0.66  33.32      1:09.32 (36.00)
        1:47.55 (38.23)     2:26.67 (39.12)
 49 Finnigan, Alici  16 First Colony Swi  2:34.03    2:26.68   605  
    r:+0.68  34.47      1:11.52 (37.05)
        1:49.65 (38.13)     2:26.68 (37.03)
 50 Nero, Bailey     17 Fort Collins Are  2:01.02Y   2:26.97   601  
    r:+0.73  35.25      1:12.18 (36.93)
        1:49.99 (37.81)     2:26.97 (36.98)
 51 Kish, Mary Kath  18 Poseidon Swimmin  2:20.71    2:27.03   600  
    r:+0.76  34.78      1:11.39 (36.61)
        1:49.39 (38.00)     2:27.03 (37.64)
 52 Boone, Annie     16 Nation''s Capital  1:58.51Y   2:27.15   599  
    r:+0.68  33.12      1:10.41 (37.29)
        1:48.76 (38.35)     2:27.15 (38.39)
 53 Pesetti, Sydney  17 Poseidon Swimmin  2:19.53    2:27.24   598  
    r:+0.63  34.32      1:11.56 (37.24)
        1:49.22 (37.66)     2:27.24 (38.02)
 54 Clancy, Marykat  16 Loyola Blakefiel  2:27.73    2:27.44   595  
    r:+0.67  35.93      1:13.04 (37.11)
        1:50.29 (37.25)     2:27.44 (37.15)
 55 Kovac, Bailey    15 Fort Collins Are  2:30.19    2:28.06   588  
    r:+0.66  35.22      1:12.80 (37.58)
        1:49.95 (37.15)     2:28.06 (38.11)
 56 Keane, Anna      18 Bellevue Club Sw  2:27.09    2:28.10   587  
    r:+0.68  34.13      1:11.50 (37.37)
        1:49.64 (38.14)     2:28.10 (38.46)
 57 McDonnell, Ambe  19 Bucknell Univers  2:23.11    2:28.27   585  
    r:+0.64  34.93      1:12.37 (37.44)
        1:50.28 (37.91)     2:28.27 (37.99)
 58 Kastigar, Hanna  18 Una Gcu-AZ        2:01.12Y   2:28.31   585  
    r:+0.77  34.50      1:12.66 (38.16)
        1:51.10 (38.44)     2:28.31 (37.21)
 59 Shannahan, Kati  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:28.81    2:28.33   585  
    r:+0.78  34.79      1:12.89 (38.10)
        1:51.11 (38.22)     2:28.33 (37.22)
 60 Johnson, Maddie  15 Sun Valley 5 B -  2:28.82    2:28.60   581  
    r:+0.68  35.17      1:12.92 (37.75)
        1:51.86 (38.94)     2:28.60 (36.74)
 61 Marsh, Alyssa    16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:00.95Y   2:28.77   579  
    r:+0.79  34.38      1:11.40 (37.02)
        1:50.42 (39.02)     2:28.77 (38.35)
 62 Box, Julia       16 Boulder Swimming  2:24.14    2:28.89   578  
    r:+0.69  33.65      1:10.47 (36.82)
        1:49.38 (38.91)     2:28.89 (39.51)
 63 Broome, Emma     15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:35.69    2:29.76   568  
    r:+0.69  34.94      1:12.75 (37.81)
        1:51.24 (38.49)     2:29.76 (38.52)
 64 Rueda, Daniela   20 Una Col-MR        1:59.32Y   2:30.11   564  
    r:+0.77  35.13      1:12.67 (37.54)
        1:50.72 (38.05)     2:30.11 (39.39)
 65 Cheung, Hilvy    19 Unattached-PC     2:27.69    2:30.23   563  
    r:+0.60  33.81      1:11.20 (37.39)
        1:49.97 (38.77)     2:30.23 (40.26)
 66 Ferry, Grace     16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:28.80    2:30.55   559  
    r:+0.77  35.20      1:12.84 (37.64)
        1:51.71 (38.87)     2:30.55 (38.84)
 67 Bowker, Justine  27 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:17.98    2:30.78   557  
    r:+0.76  33.81      1:11.97 (38.16)
        1:51.15 (39.18)     2:30.78 (39.63)
 68 Murch Elliot, C  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:33.16    2:31.63   547  
    r:+0.67  35.90      1:14.39 (38.49)
        1:53.34 (38.95)     2:31.63 (38.29)
 69 Moshos, Reni     15 Nation''s Capital  2:27.20    2:32.04   543  
    r:+0.65  34.80      1:13.14 (38.34)
        1:53.00 (39.86)     2:32.04 (39.04)
 70 Isakovic, Sara   25 Unattached-SI     2:19.50    2:33.49   528  
    r:+0.68  35.05      1:13.63 (38.58)
        1:53.27 (39.64)     2:33.49 (40.22)
 71 Thull, Tessa     18 Fort Collins Are  2:22.99    2:33.84   524  
    r:+0.76  37.17      1:16.63 (39.46)
        1:55.11 (38.48)     2:33.84 (38.73)
 72 Whited, Isabel   16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:34.97    2:33.99   522  
    r:+0.74  37.01      1:16.22 (39.21)
        1:55.69 (39.47)     2:33.99 (38.30)
 73 Tennant, Kayla   14 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:29.82    2:34.04   522  
    r:+0.71  36.69      1:15.11 (38.42)
        1:54.82 (39.71)     2:34.04 (39.22)
 74 Maxey, Catherin  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:30.51    2:34.65   516  
    r:+0.87  36.88      1:15.66 (38.78)
        1:55.01 (39.35)     2:34.65 (39.64)
 75 Goldblatt, Alli  15 The Fish-PV       2:38.45    2:36.20   501  
    r:+0.64  36.06      1:15.10 (39.04)
        1:56.32 (41.22)     2:36.20 (39.88)
 76 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:36.47    2:37.01   493  
    r:+0.68  37.21      1:16.62 (39.41)
        1:57.38 (40.76)     2:37.01 (39.63)
 -- Fazio, Samantha  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:28.64        DFS        
 -- Luders, Micaela  17 Neptune Swimming  2:01.23Y        NS        
 -- Bauer, Jenna     18 Neptune Swimming  2:16.93         NS        
 -- Stenkvist, Joan  20 Una Troj-CA       2:13.86         NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/25/2014 - 11:55 AM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 16  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
        World:   1:51.92  07/31/2009Aaron Peirsol, USA
     American: A 1:51.92  07/31/2009Aaron Peirsol, USA
    U.S. Open: O 1:53.08  07/11/2009Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Clary, Tyler     25 Una MAC-NC        1:53.41    2:01.05  q790  
    r:+0.70  29.40      1:00.13 (30.73)
        1:30.78 (30.65)     2:01.05 (30.27)
  2 Murphy, Ryan     18 Una Cal-PC        1:55.87    2:01.26  q786  
    r:+0.62  28.70        59.44 (30.74)
        1:31.21 (31.77)     2:01.26 (30.05)
  3 Tarasevich, Gri  18 Univ Louisville-  1:59.51    2:01.76  q776  
    r:+0.68  29.23      1:01.09 (31.86)
        1:32.02 (30.93)     2:01.76 (29.74)
  4 Pebley, Jacob    20 Una Cal-PC        1:56.73    2:02.48  q763  
    r:+0.70  29.36      1:00.99 (31.63)
        1:32.17 (31.18)     2:02.48 (30.31)
  5 Lochte, Ryan     29 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.79    2:02.54  q761  
    r:+0.66  29.21        59.72 (30.51)
        1:30.96 (31.24)     2:02.54 (31.58)
  6 Vyatchanin, Ark  30 New York Athleti  1:56.70    2:03.38  q746  
    r:+0.75  29.38      1:00.71 (31.33)
        1:32.42 (31.71)     2:03.38 (30.96)
  7 Kron, Kristian   22 Univ Of Utah Aqu  2:00.58    2:03.95  q736  
    r:+0.71  28.83      1:00.21 (31.38)
        1:31.99 (31.78)     2:03.95 (31.96)
  8 Wang, Jian       20 Gator Swim Club-  2:04.25    2:04.96  q718  
    r:+0.60  29.07      1:01.18 (32.11)
        1:33.59 (32.41)     2:04.96 (31.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogren, Curtis    18 Unattached-PC     2:02.39    2:06.44  q693  
    r:+0.59  29.06      1:00.46 (31.40)
        1:32.89 (32.43)     2:06.44 (33.55)
 10 Carr, Daniel     15 Cheyenne Mountai  2:07.69    2:07.08  q683  
    r:+0.62  30.08      1:02.34 (32.26)
        1:35.44 (33.10)     2:07.08 (31.64)
 11 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:08.17    2:07.33  q679  
    r:+0.65  29.82      1:02.04 (32.22)
        1:35.05 (33.01)     2:07.33 (32.28)
 12 Ewart, Jason     17 North Baltimore-  2:05.33    2:08.34  q663  
    r:+0.65  29.68      1:01.97 (32.29)
        1:35.35 (33.38)     2:08.34 (32.99)
 13 Bonetti, Brock   18 Una RA-CC         2:03.95    2:08.56  q659  
    r:+0.64  29.89      1:01.11 (31.22)
        1:34.34 (33.23)     2:08.56 (34.22)
 14 Kalisz, Connor   17 North Baltimore-  2:06.56    2:08.64  q658  
    r:+0.76  29.85      1:01.90 (32.05)
        1:35.20 (33.30)     2:08.64 (33.44)
 15 Ho, Benjamin     15 Una Peak-PC       2:04.10    2:09.11  q651  
    r:+0.61  29.62      1:01.64 (32.02)
        1:34.93 (33.29)     2:09.11 (34.18)
 16 Hirschberger, M  15 Una Ncap-PV       2:10.05    2:09.45  q646  
    r:+0.65  30.20      1:02.63 (32.43)
        1:36.08 (33.45)     2:09.45 (33.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez, Luis   18 Azura Florida Aq  2:10.50    2:09.47  q645  
    r:+0.64  30.09      1:02.93 (32.84)
        1:36.30 (33.37)     2:09.47 (33.17)
 18 Burns, Aidan     16 Unattached-PC     2:08.38    2:09.63  q643  
    r:+0.70  31.14      1:04.10 (32.96)
        1:37.41 (33.31)     2:09.63 (32.22)
 19 James, Brandon   17 Unattached-PC     2:03.97    2:09.92  q639  
    r:+0.66  30.12      1:03.29 (33.17)
        1:36.88 (33.59)     2:09.92 (33.04)
 20 Marcantonio, An  18 Una Crim-NE       1:46.76Y   2:09.95  q638  
    r:+0.60  30.54      1:03.28 (32.74)
        1:36.89 (33.61)     2:09.95 (33.06)
 21 Behnen, Louis    18 Bucknell Univers  2:05.87    2:10.08  q636  
    r:+0.64  30.23      1:02.90 (32.67)
        1:36.54 (33.64)     2:10.08 (33.54)
 22 Sockwell, Kyle   19 Unattached-AZ     2:09.34    2:10.23  q634  
    r:+0.61  30.92      1:03.70 (32.78)
        1:36.88 (33.18)     2:10.23 (33.35)
 23 Lujan, Matthew   16 Una Scsc-PC       2:08.50    2:10.36  q632  
    r:+0.62  30.32      1:03.50 (33.18)
        1:37.07 (33.57)     2:10.36 (33.29)
 24 Nilsson, Martin  20 Stockholmspolise  2:08.29    2:10.59  q629  
    r:+0.71  30.39      1:03.05 (32.66)
        1:36.51 (33.46)     2:10.59 (34.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Josa, Matthew    19 Unattached-NC     2:02.76    2:11.19  q620  
    r:+0.66  29.54      1:02.37 (32.83)
        1:37.25 (34.88)     2:11.19 (33.94)
 26 Ford, Ian        20 South Dakota Aqu  1:47.51Y   2:11.60  q615  
    r:+0.69  30.27      1:03.21 (32.94)
        1:38.36 (35.15)     2:11.60 (33.24)
 27 Weiss, Michael   22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:49.18Y   2:11.65  q614  
    r:+0.56  31.05      1:04.01 (32.96)
        1:38.66 (34.65)     2:11.65 (32.99)
 28 Ng, Rainer       21 Unattached-UT     1:46.17Y   2:11.83  q611  
    r:+0.67  30.71      1:04.09 (33.38)
        1:38.14 (34.05)     2:11.83 (33.69)
 29 Molinari, Joe    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.86    2:12.27  q605  
    r:+0.71  30.84      1:04.53 (33.69)
        1:38.51 (33.98)     2:12.27 (33.76)
 30 Holter, Max      17 Fort Collins Are  2:08.51    2:12.47  q603  
    r:+0.74  31.59      1:05.33 (33.74)
        1:39.20 (33.87)     2:12.47 (33.27)
 31 Roddy, Colin     18 Loyola Blakefiel  2:12.57    2:12.60  q601  
    r:+0.68  30.95      1:04.80 (33.85)
        1:39.13 (34.33)     2:12.60 (33.47)
 32 Molina, Robinso  16 Venezuela         2:11.05    2:13.11  q594  
    r:+0.66  29.51      1:03.30 (33.79)
        1:39.07 (35.77)     2:13.11 (34.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hoelting, Zacha  17 Loyola Blakefiel  2:08.89    2:13.17   593  
    r:+0.68  31.18      1:04.18 (33.00)
        1:38.94 (34.76)     2:13.17 (34.23)
 34 Turk, Joe        16 Phoenix Swimming  1:50.26Y   2:13.27   592  
    r:+0.71  30.99      1:03.98 (32.99)
        1:38.95 (34.97)     2:13.27 (34.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Robinson, Jack   19 Bucknell Univers  1:49.00Y   2:13.88   584  
    r:+0.71  31.55      1:05.98 (34.43)
        1:39.97 (33.99)     2:13.88 (33.91)
 36 Jurek, Mark      16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:17.42    2:13.96   583  
    r:+0.79  31.99      1:06.07 (34.08)
        1:40.83 (34.76)     2:13.96 (33.13)
 37 Feely, Jack      20 Unattached-NM     2:06.49    2:14.18   580  
    r:+0.63  31.27      1:04.42 (33.15)
        1:39.57 (35.15)     2:14.18 (34.61)
 38 Sanchez, Cherly  16 Venezuela         2:12.02    2:15.28   566  
    r:+0.75  30.63      1:04.47 (33.84)
        1:39.83 (35.36)     2:15.28 (35.45)
 39 Olszewski, Ben   16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:20.81    2:15.91   558  
    r:+0.71  32.82      1:07.41 (34.59)
        1:42.36 (34.95)     2:15.91 (33.55)
 40 Lopez, Jesus     19 Venezuela         2:07.00    2:16.16   555  
    r:+0.76  31.77      1:05.94 (34.17)
        1:41.66 (35.72)     2:16.16 (34.50)
 41 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  2:07.93    2:16.56   550  
    r:+0.75  31.46      1:06.49 (35.03)
        1:42.14 (35.65)     2:16.56 (34.42)
 42 Sesvold, Tyler   15 Academy Bullets-  2:27.92    2:16.90   546  
    r:+0.66  30.77      1:05.62 (34.85)
        1:41.63 (36.01)     2:16.90 (35.27)
 43 Dang, Ty         16 Arizona Gold Swi  2:17.81    2:17.07   544  
    r:+0.56  32.35      1:07.14 (34.79)
        1:42.20 (35.06)     2:17.07 (34.87)
 44 Apel, Aaron      15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:19.85    2:17.50   539  
    r:+0.69  31.71      1:06.13 (34.42)
        1:41.40 (35.27)     2:17.50 (36.10)
 45 Kao, Sidney      15 Unattached-CA     2:17.35    2:17.64   537  
    r:+0.79  31.90      1:06.02 (34.12)
        1:41.99 (35.97)     2:17.64 (35.65)
 46 Smith, Jack      17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:15.59    2:18.01   533  
    r:+0.76  32.21      1:07.87 (35.66)
        1:43.39 (35.52)     2:18.01 (34.62)
 47 Messner, Michae  17 Una Scsc-PC       2:14.72    2:18.34   529  
    r:+0.72  32.46      1:07.51 (35.05)
        1:43.57 (36.06)     2:18.34 (34.77)
 48 Thompson, Hunte  21 Tucson Ford Deal  2:07.14    2:18.36   529  
    r:+0.65  31.11      1:05.21 (34.10)
        1:41.14 (35.93)     2:18.36 (37.22)
 49 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:14.52    2:19.07   521  
    r:+0.61  32.40      1:07.03 (34.63)
        1:43.04 (36.01)     2:19.07 (36.03)
 50 Hollowsky, Liam  16 T2 Aquatics-FL    2:19.20    2:19.53   516  
    r:+0.70  33.59      1:08.77 (35.18)
        1:44.26 (35.49)     2:19.53 (35.27)
 51 Lamar, Simon     14 Fast Swim Team-C  2:24.74    2:19.95   511  
    r:+0.73  33.68      1:09.02 (35.34)
        1:45.59 (36.57)     2:19.95 (34.36)
 52 Milinovich, Jos  16 Academy Bullets-  2:17.68    2:20.02   510  
    r:+0.72  32.39      1:08.38 (35.99)
        1:44.95 (36.57)     2:20.02 (35.07)
 53 Hackett, Patric  15 Academy Bullets-  2:29.69    2:20.92   500  
    r:+0.70  33.34      1:08.59 (35.25)
        1:45.60 (37.01)     2:20.92 (35.32)
 54 Tebet Baez, Gan  19 Una Fast-CA       2:19.48    2:29.42   420  
    r:+0.58  34.46      1:11.69 (37.23)
        1:50.30 (38.61)     2:29.42 (39.12)
 -- Shapira Bar-Or,  24 Unattached-MI     1:59.58        DFS        
 -- Surhoff, Austin  23 North Baltimore-  2:02.43        DFS        
 -- Grevers, Matt    29 Tucson Ford Deal  1:58.84        DFS        
 -- Bollier, Bobby   24 Stanford Swimmin  2:03.56        DFS        
 -- Decarvalho, Dia  26 Gator Swim Club-  2:06.00        DFS        
 -- Knox, Jon        18 Neptune Swimming  2:08.20         NS        
 -- Adalsteinsson,   23 Unattached-AZ     1:45.15Y        NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/25/2014 - 12:11 PM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 17  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World:   23.73  08/01/2009Britta Steffen, GER
     American: A 24.07  08/17/2008Dara Torres, USA
    U.S. Open: O 24.13  05/18/2008Cate Campbell, AUS
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weir, Amanda     28 SwimAtlanta-GA      25.18      25.33  q822  
         r:+0.73                       
  2 Coughlin, Natal  31 California Aquat    24.90      25.43  q812  
         r:+0.69                       
  3 Coffman, Cheyen  24 Fresno State Bul    25.56      25.44  q811  
         r:+0.74                       
  4 Kendall, Amanda  23 T2 Aquatics-FL      25.61      25.50  q805  
         r:+0.74                       
  5 Hardy, Jessica   27 Trojan Swim Club    25.38      25.59  q797  
         r:+0.75                       
  6 Meili, Katie     23 SwimMAC Carolina    26.05      25.88  q770  
         r:+0.68                       
  7 Romano, Megan    23 Athens Bulldog S    24.98      25.97  q762  
         r:+0.75                       
  8 Manuel, Simone   17 First Colony Swi    24.80      26.01  q759  
         r:+0.74                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arcila, Isabell  20 Southern Methodi    26.12      26.23  q740  
         r:+0.69                       
 10 Lindborg, Natha  23 Southern Methodi    25.53      26.26  q737  
         r:+0.75                       
 11 McTaggart, Caro  17 All Star Aquatic    26.28      26.34  q731  
         r:+0.70                       
 12 McLaughlin, Kat  16 Unattached-CA       25.52      26.36  q729  
         r:+0.62                       
 13 Bispo, Karlee    24 Palo Alto Stanfo    25.79      26.38  q727  
         r:+0.81                       
 14 Rangelova, Nina  23 Southern Methodi    26.31      26.48  q719  
         r:+0.71                       
 15 Schneider, Mimi  17 Academy Bullets-    25.92      26.52  q716  
         r:+0.74                       
 16 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    26.57      26.60  q709  
         r:+0.71                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Breeja   22 Texas A&M Univ.-    26.41      26.68  q703  
         r:+0.77                       
 17 Guttmacher, Sam  18 Unattached-AZ       26.47      26.68  q703  
         r:+0.73                       
 19 Erasmus, Marne   18 Southern Methodi    26.83      26.69  q702  
         r:+0.71                       
 20 Pelton, Mary     16 North Baltimore-    26.19      26.71  q701  
         r:+0.84                       
 20 Donahue, Claire  25 Western Kentucky    22.98Y     26.71  q701  
         r:+0.64                       
 22 Saurborn, Kathr  22 SwimMAC Carolina    26.30      26.72  q700  
         r:+0.70                       
 22 Smiddy, Clara    18 AquaKids Sharks-    26.38      26.72  q700  
         r:+0.78                       
 24 Busch, Melanie   20 Unattached-AZ       26.58      26.74  q698  
         r:+0.72                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Engel, Lindsey   17 Unattached-CA       26.00      26.77  q696  
         r:+0.72                       
 25 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat    26.33      26.77  q696  
         r:+0.83                       
 27 Duffield, Krist  17 Tucson Ford Deal    26.28      26.82  q692  
         r:+0.79                       
 28 Pinto, Jeserik   24 Venezuela           26.51      26.89  q687  
         r:+0.76                       
 29 Fazio, Samantha  17 Scottsdale Aquat    26.61      26.97  q681  
         r:+0.75                       
 30 Howe, Ally       18 Unattached-PC       26.67      26.99  q679  
         r:+0.80                       
 30 Jonsdottir, Ing  20 Unattached-AZ       22.87Y     26.99  q679  
         r:+0.81                       
 32 Kneppers, Andre  21 Univ Louisville-    23.87Y     27.01  q678  
         r:+0.84                       
 32 Koens, Jovanna   19 Unattached Gcu-A    26.95      27.01  q678  
         r:+0.80                       
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 34 Balsbough, Brie  18 Una Brsc-OR         26.67      27.06   674  
         r:+0.71                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Monsees, Courtn  25 Santa Clara Swim    27.40      27.08   672  
         r:+0.76                       
 36 Rodriguez, Wend  26 Venezuela           26.36      27.11   670  
         r:+0.78                       
 36 Marsh, Alyssa    16 SwimMAC Carolina    23.13Y     27.11   670  
         r:+0.81                       
 38 Hull, Valerie    18 Unattached-SI       23.44Y     27.18   665  
         r:+0.85                       
 39 Johnson, Taylor  19 Unattached-CA       26.95      27.19   664  
         r:+0.68                       
 40 Hubel, Alex      16 Boulder City Hen    26.93      27.22   662  
         r:+0.76                       
 41 Ward, Andrea     21 Santa Barbara Sw    23.32Y     27.23   661  
         r:+0.86                       
 42 Torrellas, Erik  20 Venezuela           26.79      27.27   658  
         r:+0.75                       
 43 Quah, Ting Wen   21 Team Bruin-CA       26.75      27.28   658  
         r:+0.57                       
 44 Rumrill, Macken  17 Bearcat Swim Clu    27.45      27.34   653  
         r:+0.81                       
 45 Goldman, Leah    18 Unattached-PC       26.46      27.38   651  
         r:+0.69                       
 46 Postoll, Becca   17 SwimMAC Carolina    26.87      27.39   650  
         r:+0.81                       
 47 Raheem, Machiko  18 Sri Lanka-SC        26.94      27.41   648  
         r:+0.75                       
 47 Shimomura, Sara  16 Unattached-PC       27.98      27.41   648  
         r:+0.66                       
 49 Salesky, Madele  16 Unattached-PC       23.36Y     27.42   648  
         r:+0.72                       
 50 Han, Malorie     15 Unattached-PC       26.82      27.43   647  
         r:+0.78                       
 51 Keane, Anna      18 Bellevue Club Sw    26.86      27.45   646  
         r:+0.77                       
 52 Raheem, Kimiiko  15 Sri Lanka-SC        27.64      27.51   641  
         r:+0.82                       
 53 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat    27.32      27.52   641  
         r:+0.76                       
 53 Spadoni, Marina  20 Unattached-AZ       23.33Y     27.52   641  
         r:+0.69                       
 55 Barreto, Juanit  20 Columbia            23.17Y     27.58   636  
         r:+0.49                       
 56 Boyce, Lisa      20 Unattached-NJ       26.72      27.63   633  
         r:+0.78                       
 57 Burns, Madi      18 Wild West Aquati    23.48Y     27.64   632  
         r:+0.79                       
 57 Navarro, Vicky   14 Boulder City Hen    27.36      27.64   632  
         r:+0.72                       
 59 Powell, Ali      16 Santa Barbara Sw    26.93      27.68   630  
         r:+0.74                       
 60 Fridell, My      21 Univ Miami Hurri    23.38Y     27.69   629  
         r:+0.74                       
 61 Ryan, Emily      14 Academy Bullets-    28.68      27.72   627  
         r:+0.78                       
 62 Ladd, Cat        17 Unattached-PC       27.52      27.85   618  
         r:+0.80                       
 63 Caneta, Jorie    17 Una RA-CC           27.58      28.08   603  
         r:+0.70                       
 64 Remick, Mallory  20 Unattached-NJ       28.33      28.09   602  
         r:+0.79                       
 65 Shelton, Samant  14 Mission Viejo Na    27.61      28.10   602  
         r:+0.81                       
 66 Scott, Riley     16 Unattached-PC       24.03Y     28.22   594  
         r:+0.75                       
 67 Broome, Emma     15 Scottsdale Aquat    28.84      28.31   588  
         r:+0.78                       
 68 Gouger, Hannah   16 Loyola Blakefiel    27.54      28.32   588  
         r:+0.87                       
 69 Soe, Sandra      16 Unattached-PC       28.41      28.34   587  
         r:+0.80                       
 70 Blackburn, Lisa  42 T2 Aquatics-FL      27.65      28.36   585  
         r:+0.77                       
 71 Lindsey, Hannah  16 All Star Aquatic    28.32      28.37   585  
         r:+0.80                       
 72 Wiley, Amy       20 Univ Miami Hurri    27.90      28.43   581  
         r:+0.71                       
 73 Roberts, Elise   18 Unattached-PC       30.03      28.45   580  
         r:+0.77                       
 74 Epps, Jessica    13 Mission Viejo Na    28.02      28.52   576  
         r:+0.76                       
 75 Whited, Isabel   16 Arizona Gold Swi    28.81      28.54   574  
         r:+0.82                       
 75 Coloma, Samanth  16 Unattached-PC       28.33      28.54   574  
         r:+0.76                       
 75 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Unattached-CC       27.96      28.54   574  
         r:+0.75                       
 78 Tennant, Kayla   14 T2 Aquatics-FL      28.63      28.63   569  
         r:+0.81                       
 79 Darham, Mira     16 Missoula  A. C.-    28.59      28.66   567  
         r:+0.72                       
 80 Schippert, Juli  20 Univ Miami Hurri    24.78Y     28.68   566  
         r:+0.63                       
 81 Nichols, Penny   17 Life Time  Arizo    27.74      28.76   561  
         r:+0.81                       
 82 Yager, Alexis    15 Academy Bullets-    28.68      28.84   557  
         r:+0.85                       
 83 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S    26.95      28.85   556  
         r:+0.77                       
 84 Kaminski, Pauli  17 Academy Bullets-    27.95      29.02   546  
         r:+0.76                       
 85 Davis, Lauren    16 Unattached-CC       28.86      29.46   522  
         r:+0.70                       
 86 Roberson, Kayla  17 Bellevue Club Sw    28.07      29.84   502  
         r:+0.78                       
 87 Simonovic, Kat   19 Serbia              27.31      29.98   495  
         r:+0.69                       
 88 Maxey, Catherin  16 SwimMAC Carolina    29.49      30.10   489  
         r:+0.92                       
 89 Atkinson, Alia   25 South Florida Aq    25.98      31.58   424  
         r:+0.69                       
 90 Lawrence, Micah  23 SwimMAC Carolina    26.93      33.13   367  
         r:+0.80                       
 -- Van Hofwegen, A  18 Scottsdale Aquat    23.41Y       DFS        
 -- Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat    29.18        DFS        
 -- Schmitt, Alliso  23 North Baltimore-    25.40        DFS        
 -- Runge, Cierra    18 North Baltimore-    25.72        DFS        
 -- Byers, Kirsten   25 Unattached-AZ       27.32         NS        
 -- Brockley, Piper  16 Neptune Swimming    28.42         NS            
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                   04/25/2014 - 12:24 PM
2014 USA Swimming Grand Prix Series - Mesa AZ - 04/24/2014 to 04/26/
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        World:   20.91  12/18/2009Cesar Cielo Filho, BRA
     American: A 21.40  08/01/2009Cullen Jones, USA
    U.S. Open: O 21.14  07/09/2009Cesar Cielo, Auburn/BRA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Schoeman, Rolan  33 Phoenix Swim Clu    21.67      22.43  q810  
         r:+0.62                       
  2 Ervin, Anthony   32 California Aquat    21.42      22.59  q793  
         r:+0.64                       
  3 Schneider, Josh  26 New York Athleti    21.78      22.70  q781  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Adrian, Nathan   25 California Aquat    21.47      22.75  q776  
         r:+0.66                       
  5 Krug, Karl       24 SwimAtlanta-GA      22.15      22.89  q762  
         r:+0.66                       
  6 Coville, Alex    25 Palo Alto Stanfo    22.19      22.90  q761  
         r:+0.69                       
  7 Tjon A Joe, Ren  18 Azura Florida Aq    22.75      22.91  q760  
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Feigen, Jimmy    24 New York Athleti    21.88      22.94  q757  
         r:+0.71                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burch, Roy       28 SwimMAC Carolina    22.47      22.99  q752  
         r:+0.67                       
 10 Andrew, Michael  15 Indie Swimming-M    23.19      23.08  q743  
         r:+0.74                       
 11 Dunford, Jason   27 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.57      23.11  q740  
         r:+0.74                       
 12 Schlesinger, Ma  22 Grand Canyon Aqu    23.13      23.15  q736  
         r:+0.73                       
 13 Eisenberger, Go  20 Unattached-CA       23.37      23.16  q735  
         r:+0.64                       
 14 Sadauskas, Mind  23 Lithuania           22.69      23.18  q734  
         r:+0.77                       
 15 Grevers, Matt    29 Tucson Ford Deal    22.09      23.22  q730  
         r:+0.70                       
 16 Townsend, Daria  29 New York Athleti    22.97      23.24  q728  
         r:+0.69                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fleming, Shayne  22 Una Cal-PC          22.35      23.37  q716  
         r:+0.62                       
 17 Molacek, Jacob   18 Greater Omaha Aq    23.36      23.37  q716  
         r:+0.69                       
 19 Subirats, Alber  27 Auburn Aquatics-    23.96      23.41  q712  
         r:+0.69                       
 20 Romany, Joshua   18 Azura Florida Aq    23.66      23.43  q710  
         r:+0.61                       
 21 Montgomery, Col  17 Ucd Aquatics-SN     20.22Y     23.53  q701  
         r:+0.76                       
 22 Stirling, Conno  17 Life Time  Arizo    24.00      23.57  q698  
         r:+0.69                       
 23 Shimomura, Sam   20 Santa Clara Swim    24.12      23.59  q696  
         r:+0.67                       
 24 Lopez, Jesus     19 Venezuela           23.02      23.68  q688  
         r:+0.63                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Duskinas, Tadas  19 Lithuania           22.90      23.75  q682  
         r:+0.67                       
 26 Lezcano, Alec    17 Desert Thunder A    20.64Y     23.76  q681  
         r:+0.70                       
 26 Casanova, Jesus  25 Venezuela           23.17      23.76  q681  
         r:+0.67                       
 28 Weigley, Carl    24 Clovis Swim Club    23.01      23.77  q680  
         r:+0.68                       
 29 Elkamash, Mazen  18 Unattached Gcu-A    24.00      23.84  q674  
         r:+0.74                       
 30 Gomez, Roberto   25 Unattached-FG       23.13      23.85  q673  
         r:+0.66                       
 31 Lindenbauer, Ma  20 Univ Louisville-    23.54      23.88  q671  
         r:+0.63                       
 32 Herrera, Carlos  19 Azura Florida Aq    23.79      23.89  q670  
         r:+0.70                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Titus, Marcus    27 Tucson Ford Deal    21.50Y     23.93   667  
         r:+0.69                       
 34 Jackson, Tate    17 Nitro Swimming-S    23.64      23.96   664  
         r:+0.68                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hoffer, Ryan     15 Scottsdale Aquat    23.67      23.97   663  
         r:+0.85                       
 36 Blake, Jack      15 Scottsdale Aquat    23.78      23.98   663  
         r:+0.73                       
 37 Delgado, Cristi  16 Venezuela           23.71      24.00   661  
         r:+0.69                       
 38 Peterson, Chris  24 Una Ucsb-CA         24.20      24.01   660  
         r:+0.92                       
 38 Abeysinghe, Mat  18 Sri Lanka-SC        23.64      24.01   660  
         r:+0.61                       
 40 Magana, Nichola  17 Scottsdale Aquat    23.68      24.02   659  
         r:+0.74                       
 41 Doria, Andres    18 Venezuela           23.91      24.03   658  
         r:+0.74                       
 42 Phelps, Michael  28 North Baltimore-    23.20      24.06   656  
         r:+0.82                       
 43 Celik, Doga      22 North Baltimore-    22.89      24.07   655  
         r:+0.72                       
 44 Lynch, Justin    17 Terrapins Swim T    23.30      24.08   654  
         r:+0.79                       
 45 Shapira Bar-Or,  24 Unattached-MI       23.90      24.10   653  
         r:+0.72                       
 46 Coan, Kyle       18 Unattached-CA       23.89      24.17   647  
         r:+0.61                       
 47 Vyatchanin, Ark  30 New York Athleti    23.91      24.19   645  
         r:+0.82                       
 48 Subarsky, Sasch  18 Rose Bowl Aquati    24.16      24.24   641  
         r:+0.76                       
 49 Nechunaev, Ivan  23 Unattached Gcu-A    20.61Y     24.25   641  
         r:+0.76                       
 50 Newmann, Micah   22 Unattached-CO       20.79Y     24.31   636  
         r:+0.65                       
 51 Cordes, Kevin    20 Tucson Ford Deal    20.22Y     24.36   632  
         r:+0.84                       
 52 Plummer, David   28 New York Athleti    23.88      24.37   631  
         r:+0.74                       
 53 Guarente, Marco  17 Azura Florida Aq    24.74      24.38   630  
         r:+0.51                       
 54 Sigala, William  17 Venezuela           24.43      24.47   623  
         r:+0.63                       
 55 Cashion, Trey    17 Tucson Ford Deal    24.24      24.61   613  
         r:+0.79                       
 56 Wahlers, Thomas  21 Unattached Gcu-A    20.32Y     24.66   609  
         r:+0.68                       
 57 Jung, Yunseo     16 Phoenix Swimming    24.83      24.72   605  
         r:+0.76                       
 58 Burrill, Cooper  17 Unattached-PC       20.93Y     24.82   597  
         r:+0.82                       
 58 Vissering, Cars  16 Nation''s Capital    24.86      24.82   597  
         r:+0.68                       
 60 Sesvold, Tyler   15 Academy Bullets-    26.08      24.84   596  
         r:+0.66                       
 61 Ng, Rainer       21 Unattached-UT       21.40Y     24.90   592  
         r:+0.61                       
 62 Carr, Daniel     15 Cheyenne Mountai    25.54      24.94   589  
         r:+0.71                       
 63 Fletcher, Julia  23 Southern Methodi    20.97Y     25.03   583  
         r:+0.62                       
 64 Cassell, Gunthe  17 Long Island Expr    25.49      25.12   576  
         r:+0.68                       
 65 Bonetti, Brock   18 Una RA-CC           25.70      25.13   576  
         r:+0.70                       
 66 James, Brandon   17 Unattached-PC       26.35      25.14   575  
         r:+0.64                       
 67 Garcia, Manuel   18 Unattached-NJ       21.60Y     25.17   573  
         r:+0.71                       
 68 Clancy, JP       18 Loyola Blakefiel    25.24      25.22   569  
         r:+0.79                       
 69 Shores, Connor   19 Canyons Aquatic-    26.78      25.39   558  
         r:+0.72                       
 70 Kao, Sean        19 Unattached-CA       25.28      25.46   553  
         r:+0.68                       
 71 Mendoza, Kevin   17 Unattached-SI       25.37      25.51   550  
         r:+0.77                       
 72 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim    25.49      25.56   547  
         r:+0.70                       
 73 Cheng, Arthur    15 Coastal Bend All    26.05      25.71   537  
         r:+0.66                       
 74 Ocasio-Pare, Ty  16 Unattached-CA       25.69      25.85   529  
         r:+0.71                       
 75 Miller, Weston   18 Life Time  Arizo    25.73      25.90   526  
         r:+0.77                       
 76 Tenney, Mason    17 Nitro Swimming-S    25.27      26.08   515  
         r:+0.75                       
 77 Hoelting, Zacha  17 Loyola Blakefiel    26.04      26.13   512  
         r:+0.75                       
 78 Tran, Brandon    15 Academy Bullets-    27.06      26.21   507  
         r:+0.69                       
 79 Kaskawal, Jerad  18 Unattached-CA       26.67      26.31   501  
         r:+0.83                       
 80 Lujan, Matthew   16 Una Scsc-PC         27.04      26.33   500  
         r:+0.82                       
 81 Quarante, Marce  17 Life Time  Arizo    25.35      26.75   477  
         r:+0.90                       
 82 Toney, Austin    18 SwimMAC Carolina    26.80      26.78   476  
         r:+0.70                       
 83 Twiss, Parker    18 Unattached-SR       26.66      26.97   466  
         r:+0.71                       
 84 Abbott, Taylor   15 Nitro Swimming-S    25.06Y     27.00   464  
         r:+0.77                       
 85 Dugonjic, Damir  26 California Aquat    20.27Y     27.58   435  
         r:+0.70                       
 86 Craig, Bradley   25 Tennessee Aquati    20.90Y     28.71   386  
         r:+0.66                       
 87 Al-Barazi, Azad  26 Trojan Swim Club    24.15      28.76   384  
         r:+0.87                       
 88 Liivamagi, Mart  25 Una Cal-PC          20.30Y     29.70   348  
         r:+0.70                       
 89 Morgan, Alexand  17 Azura Florida Aq    25.47      30.49   322  
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Egan, Liam       18 Crimson Aquatics    25.24         DQ        
         r:+0.78                       
 -- Godsoe, Eugene   26 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.04        DFS        
 -- Foster, John     27 Santa Clara Swim    25.44        DFS        
 -- Brewer, Tommy    17 Current Swimming    24.35         NS        
 -- Shields, Tom     22 California Aquat    24.20         NS        
 -- Shehab, Younis   26 Smouha Club         22.77         NS        
 -- Steel, Kevin     22 Tucson Ford Deal    24.31         NS        
 -- Knox, Jon        18 Neptune Swimming    25.28         NS        
 -- Glazunov, Illya  22 Unattached Gcu-A    24.07         NS        
 -- Drummond, Austi  18 Life Time  Arizo    25.04         NS        
 -- Thompson, Hunte  21 Tucson Ford Deal    25.14         NS        
 -- Anderson, Matth  17 Arizona Marlins-    25.71         NS