ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Maria Lenk Trophy: Day Three
4/23/2014-4/23/2014
Sao Paulo, Brazil

Women 800 Freestyle
1	 033057	POLIANA OKIMOTO	 UNISANTA	 08:44.26	 08:43.78	 922	 35,00
2	 086613	CAROLINA BILICH	 FIAT/MINAS	 08:49.66	 08:47.73	 910	 30,00
3	 093776	VIVIANE EICHELBERGER JUNG.	 GNU	 08:54.54	 08:50.27	 903	 25,00
4	 113038	BRUNA VERONEZ PRIMATI	 SESI-SP	 08:56.74	 08:52.19	 897	 20,00
5	 097093	GABRIELA ROCHA	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 08:58.30	 08:55.31	 889	 18,00
6	 073758	ANA MARCELA DE JESUS DA C.	 SESI-SP	 08:40.98	 08:56.47	 885	 16,00
7	 125833	JESSICA EGASHIRA MORETTI	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 09:05.80	 09:02.13	 869	 14,00
8	 061833	BETINA LORSCHEITTER	 GNU	 08:58.33	 09:03.65	 865	 12,00
9	 110891	BIANCA GIACON AVELLA	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 08:53.20	 09:04.64	 862	 9,00
10	 084477	GABRIELA CORDEIRO FERREIR.	 GNU	 09:02.68	 09:06.31	 857	 7,00
11	 084928	SARAH G CORREA	 FLUMINENSE FC/RJ	 09:12.88	 09:09.62	 848	 6,00
12	 091364	MILA ESQUERDO	 UNISANTA	 09:10.23	 09:15.96	 830	 5,00
13	 094016	AMANDA CAROLINE DELGADO	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 09:12.18	 09:18.46	 823	 4,00
14	 098906	ISABELA AZEVEDO MELO	 FIAT/MINAS	 09:15.54	 09:18.93	 822	 3,00
15	 126698	LUISA ZANUZZI BRAGA	 CC PIRACICABA	 09:12.33	 09:19.71	 819	 2,00
16	 097529	SUELLY ALINE GOMES SIQUEI.	 ACEB/BA	 09:13.00	 09:20.08	 818	 1,00
17	 085813	MOYRA WANDERLEY	 ACEB/BA	 09:12.27	 09:21.75	 814	 -
18	 092187	GABRIELE AVELINO BONFIM	 CENTRO OLIMPICO	 09:09.86	 09:25.08	 804	 -
19	 109514	GIOVANNA MARQUES MATTOS	 SESI-SP	 09:10.28	 09:32.09	 785	 -
20	 092304	JESSICA CAROLINE VERONEZ	 FLUMINENSE FC/RJ	 09:06.94	 09:42.16	 757	 -
NC	 101175	MELISSA MARINHEIRO	 GREMIO CIEF	 09:12.29	 99:99.99	 -	 -
NC	 125887	LARA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA	 PINHEIROS	 09:18.12	 99:99.99	 -	 -

Women 400 IM
1	 282465	KATINKA HOSSZ?	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 04:34.91	 04:38.81	 956	 35,00
2	 265469	FLOR?NCIA PEROTTI	 GNU	 04:58.27	 04:51.02	 892	 30,00
3	 086158	JULIA BENVENUTTI GEROTTO	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 05:07.31	 04:56.95	 861	 25,00
4	 104155	GABRIELA ALBUQUERQUE MELL.	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 05:04.46	 04:58.06	 855	 20,00
5	 094057	FERNANDA CAROBINO	 UNISANTA	 04:58.11	 04:58.52	 853	 18,00
6	 116691	MARIA L C PESSANHA	 FLUMINENSE FC/RJ	 05:03.76	 05:01.32	 838	 16,00
7	 072564	JULIA VOLKMANN	 GNU	 05:02.08	 05:01.61	 837	 14,00
8	 094016	AMANDA CAROLINE DELGADO	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 05:04.69	 05:04.98	 819	 12,00

Men 400 IM
1	 055557	THIAGO MACHADO PEREIRA	 SESI-SP	 04:27.84	 04:15.45	 956	 35,00
2	 079160	THIAGO TEIXEIRA SIMON	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 04:30.42	 04:17.98	 941	 30,00
3	 094031	BRANDONN PIERRY CRUZ DE A.	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 04:27.88	 04:20.76	 925	 25,00
4	 086799	GIULIANO CARER ROCCO	 FIAT/MINAS	 04:29.63	 04:25.34	 899	 20,00
5	 090834	GABRIEL MARUYAMA OGAWA	 PINHEIROS	 04:27.76	 04:25.78	 896	 18,00
6	 085798	EVANDRO VINICIUS SILVA	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 04:28.88	 04:25.84	 896	 16,00
7	 096422	VINICIUS MOREIRA LANZA	 FIAT/MINAS	 04:34.98	 04:31.01	 866	 14,00
8	 094044	LUCAS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA S.	 PINHEIROS	 04:32.66	 04:32.62	 857	 12,00

Women 50 Free
1	 251510	JEANETTE OTTESEN GRAY	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 00:25.24	 00:24.59	 963	 105,00
2	 095996	GRACIELE HERMANN	 GNU	 00:24.96	 00:24.79	 952	 30,00
3	 075672	ALESSANDRA MARCHIORO	 BOTAFOGO FR/RJ	 00:25.44	 00:25.17	 929	 25,00
4	 153507	INGE DEKKER	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:25.24	 00:25.22	 926	 20,00
5	 100407	LORRANE CRISTINA FERREIRA	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:25.61	 00:25.34	 919	 18,00
6	 066151	ETIENE PIRES MEDEIROS	 SESI-SP	 00:25.61	 00:25.46	 912	 16,00
7	 084481	LARISSA MARTINS OLIVEIRA	 PINHEIROS	 00:25.90	 00:25.59	 904	 14,00
8	 084685	DAIANE BECKER	 CURITIBANO	 00:25.91	 00:26.02	 878	 12,00

Men 50 Free
1	 067794	CESAR AUGUSTO CIELO FILHO	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:21.79	 00:21.39	 984	 35,00
2	 062518	BRUNO FRATUS	 PINHEIROS	 00:22.09	 00:21.45	 980	 30,00
3	 019438	NICHOLAS A D DOS SANTOS	 UNISANTA	 00:22.68	 00:22.32	 922	 25,00
4	 092145	LEONARDO PALMA ALCOVER	 PINHEIROS	 00:22.63	 00:22.39	 917	 20,00
5	 083606	FELIPE DE SOUZA MARTINS	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:22.62	 00:22.43	 914	 18,00
6	 117241	MARCELO CHIERIGHINI	 PINHEIROS	 00:22.65	 00:22.51	 909	 16,00
7	 114547	GUILHERME BAPTISTELLA OCA.	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 00:22.64	 00:22.58	 904	 14,00
8	 069004	FERNANDO SOUZA DA SILVA	 FIAT/MINAS	 00:22.60	 00:22.63	 901	 12,00

Men 800 Free Relay
1	 120010A	MINAS "A"	 FIAT/MINAS	 07:20.88	 07:20.05	 -	 70,00
054378 - NICOLAS NILO OLIVEIRA
078975 - MIGUEL LEITE VALENTE
086799 - GIULIANO CARER ROCCO
060068 - MARCOS V FERRARI DE OLIVEIRA
2	 250004A	UNISANTA "A"	 UNISANTA	 07:41.57	 07:23.28	 -	 60,00
045488 - VINICIUS ROCHA WAKED
091456 - MATHEUS P DE SANTANA
119050 - FELIPE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
052926 - THIAGO MAGEVSKI SICKERT
3	 000100	PINHEIROS "A"	 PINHEIROS	 07:29.69	 07:24.15	 -	 50,00
090834 - GABRIEL MARUYAMA OGAWA
114664 - PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA SPAJARI
062321 - JOAO BEVILAQUA DE LUCCA
092067 - DIOGO FASSINA DIAS
4	 220014A	GNU "A"	 GNU	 07:33.18	 07:31.52	 -	 40,00
021843 - GUILHERME ROTH DOS SANTOS
067205 - ANDRE PEREIRA
067294 - FERNANDO PONTE
093757 - GIOVANNI FARINA
5	 120025A	PRAIA CLUBE "A"	 PRAIA CLUBE	 07:45.47	 07:47.94	 -	 36,00
101018 - MATHEUS SILVA
083353 - PEDRO ANTONIO C DOMINGOS
075028 - IGOR OLIVEIRA BALDOINO
079048 - LUIZ FERNANDES AZARIAS
6	 250728A	SESI-SP "A"	 SESI-SP	 07:55.39	 08:01.10	 -	 32,00
095204 - GIOVANNY NEVES LIMA
107573 - LUCAS CORTINI OLIVEIRA
119046 - JOSE VICTOR PRADO DE LIMA
126591 - ANDRE MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
DQL	 251112	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM "A"	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 07:20.26	 99:99.99	 -	 -
062627 - FERNANDO ERNESTO PIRES DO SANTOS
079274 - JO?O VERAS AMORIM
251465 - GUSTAVO BRAGA GODOY
077909 - ARTHUR MENDES FILHO

Women 800 Free Relay
1	 251112	CORINTHIANS/ABDEM "A"	 CORINTHIANS/ABDEM	 08:20.97	 08:08.47	 -	 88,00
282465 - KATINKA HOSSZ?
114738 - NATALIA DE LUCCAS
091915 - ISABELA VICENTE SILVA
251510 - JEANETTE OTTESEN GRAY
2	 120010A	MINAS "A"	 FIAT/MINAS	 08:08.08	 08:09.27	 -	 60,00
071601 - MANUELLA LYRIO
153507 - INGE DEKKER
086613 - CAROLINA BILICH
102920 - MARIA PAULA HEITMANN
3	 250728A	SESI-SP "A"	 SESI-SP	 08:20.67	 08:11.59	 -	 50,00
076203 - JESSICA DE BRUIN CAVALHEIRO
074768 - DAYNARA L FERREIRA PAULA
073758 - ANA MARCELA DE JESUS DA CUNHA
113045 - GIOVANNA TOMANIK DIAMANTE
4	 000100	PINHEIROS "A"	 PINHEIROS	 08:27.13	 08:16.66	 -	 40,00
119052 - GABRIELE GON?ALVES RONCATTO
084481 - LARISSA MARTINS OLIVEIRA
084981 - ALINE S RODRIGUES
080773 - DANIELE PAOLI JESUS
5	 220014A	GNU "A"	 GNU	 08:21.71	 08:18.35	 -	 36,00
072564 - JULIA VOLKMANN
084477 - GABRIELA CORDEIRO FERREIRA
093776 - VIVIANE EICHELBERGER JUNGBLUT
093986 - NICOLE RUGERI MURDIGA
6	 250004A	UNISANTA "A"	 UNISANTA	 08:29.66	 08:36.57	 -	 32,00
091364 - MILA ESQUERDO
094057 - FERNANDA CAROBINO
080833 - JHESSICA KAROLINE SANTOS
033057 - POLIANA OKIMOTO