ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Sectionals, Indianapolis: Full
3/31/2014-3/31/2014
Indianapolis, USA


    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 8:43.82  3/18/2004 Alyssa Kiel, LESD - LE
                 8:49.49  NAT National Standards
                 9:00.29  JNAT Junior National
                 9:31.89  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Meckstroth, Emi  17 UNAT-IN           9:02.21    8:58.29 JNAT    23  
                 31.37      1:03.29 (31.92)
        1:39.45 (36.16)     2:10.82 (31.37)
        2:49.05 (38.23)     3:18.62 (29.57)
        3:58.73 (40.11)     4:27.22 (28.49)
        5:08.29 (41.07)     5:35.63 (27.34)
        6:17.79 (42.16)     6:44.12 (26.33)
        7:27.32 (43.20)     7:52.30 (24.98)
        8:36.84 (44.54)     8:58.29 (21.45)
  1 Pish, Melissa N  14 Waves Bloomingto  8:53.09    8:51.32 JNAT    26  
                 29.95      1:01.00 (31.05)
        1:38.65 (37.65)     2:08.01 (29.36)
        2:49.21 (41.20)     3:15.44 (26.23)
        4:00.67 (45.23)     4:23.04 (22.37)
        5:13.19 (50.15)     5:30.40 (17.21)
        6:25.75 (55.35)     6:37.65 (11.90)
      7:38.28 (1:00.63)      7:45.14 (6.86)
      8:50.94 (1:05.80)      8:51.32 (0.38)
  2 Earley, Erin C   14 Hopkins Mariner-  9:06.70    8:58.48 JNAT    22  
               1:03.27    2:10.48 (1:07.21)
      3:18.08 (1:07.60)   4:26.39 (1:08.31)
      5:34.88 (1:08.49)   6:43.28 (1:08.40)
      7:51.59 (1:08.31)   8:58.48 (1:06.89)
  3 Schneider, Abbe  17 Fishers Area Swi  9:01.72    9:04.79 SECT    21  
               1:04.66    2:12.95 (1:08.29)
      3:21.79 (1:08.84)   4:30.96 (1:09.17)
      5:39.96 (1:09.00)   6:48.98 (1:09.02)
      7:57.46 (1:08.48)   9:04.79 (1:07.33)
  4 Johnson, Olivia  15 Boilermaker Aqua  9:02.92    9:09.50 SECT    20  
                 30.18      1:05.19 (35.01)
        1:37.13 (31.94)     2:14.19 (37.06)
        2:44.74 (30.55)     3:23.87 (39.13)
        3:52.79 (28.92)     4:33.56 (40.77)
        5:01.53 (27.97)     5:42.91 (41.38)
        6:09.90 (26.99)     6:52.64 (42.74)
        7:16.74 (24.10)     8:02.35 (45.61)
        8:26.11 (23.76)     9:09.50 (43.39)
  5 Sakaluk, Hannah  17 Waves Bloomingto  9:09.45    9:09.52 SECT    19  
                 28.07      1:04.72 (36.65)
        1:38.46 (33.74)     2:13.43 (34.97)
        2:47.23 (33.80)     3:22.70 (35.47)
        3:55.62 (32.92)     4:32.40 (36.78)
        5:06.41 (34.01)     5:42.16 (35.75)
        6:16.57 (34.41)     6:53.24 (36.67)
        7:27.34 (34.10)     8:04.02 (36.68)
        8:37.66 (33.64)     9:09.52 (31.86)
  6 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi  9:09.76    9:10.02 SECT    18  
               1:05.46    2:13.33 (1:07.87)
      3:22.27 (1:08.94)   4:31.82 (1:09.55)
      5:41.21 (1:09.39)   6:51.48 (1:10.27)
      8:01.63 (1:10.15)   9:10.02 (1:08.39)
  7 Dombkowski, Sar  18 Novi Sturgeons-M  9:03.43    9:11.27 SECT    17  
                 31.20      1:04.46 (33.26)
        1:39.00 (34.54)     2:12.61 (33.61)
        2:48.28 (35.67)     3:22.04 (33.76)
        3:57.90 (35.86)     4:31.65 (33.75)
        5:07.36 (35.71)     5:41.42 (34.06)
        6:17.85 (36.43)     6:51.89 (34.04)
        7:29.01 (37.12)     8:02.58 (33.57)
        8:37.45 (34.87)     9:11.27 (33.82)
  8 Stefandl, Miche  20 Una CW-MI        10:07.03Y   9:11.30 SECT    15  
               1:07.69    2:17.37 (1:09.68)
      3:26.69 (1:09.32)   4:36.62 (1:09.93)
      5:45.79 (1:09.17)   6:55.09 (1:09.30)
      8:03.89 (1:08.80)   9:11.30 (1:07.41)
  9 McGinnis, Clair  16 Oakland Live Y''E  9:28.72    9:11.90 SECT    13  
               1:06.35    2:16.15 (1:09.80)
      3:25.57 (1:09.42)   4:34.68 (1:09.11)
      5:44.15 (1:09.47)   6:53.66 (1:09.51)
      8:03.55 (1:09.89)   9:11.90 (1:08.35)
 10 Kennedy, Sidney  14 Waves Bloomingto  9:20.67    9:12.50 SECT    12  
               1:05.40    2:14.92 (1:09.52)
      3:24.30 (1:09.38)   4:33.96 (1:09.66)
      5:43.74 (1:09.78)   6:53.64 (1:09.90)
      8:03.64 (1:10.00)   9:12.50 (1:08.86)
 11 Nordin, Emma A   14 Carmel Swim Club 10:20.81Y   9:13.58 SECT    11  
               1:06.69    2:14.86 (1:08.17)
      3:22.96 (1:08.10)   4:31.67 (1:08.71)
      5:41.68 (1:10.01)   6:52.43 (1:10.75)
      8:03.36 (1:10.93)   9:13.58 (1:10.22)
 12 Webb, Madelon M  21 Indiana Universi  9:17.78    9:18.55 SECT    10  
               1:05.77    2:14.91 (1:09.14)
      3:24.24 (1:09.33)   4:34.28 (1:10.04)
      5:44.80 (1:10.52)   6:55.86 (1:11.06)
      8:07.55 (1:11.69)   9:18.55 (1:11.00)
 13 Moser, Emily R   17 Fishers Area Swi  9:19.36    9:18.71 SECT     9  
               1:06.22    2:16.20 (1:09.98)
      3:26.43 (1:10.23)   4:36.79 (1:10.36)
      5:47.24 (1:10.45)   6:57.71 (1:10.47)
      8:08.67 (1:10.96)   9:18.71 (1:10.04)
 14 Gordon, Mckenze  14 Waves Bloomingto 10:09.32Y   9:18.72 SECT     8  
               1:07.22    2:16.01 (1:08.79)
      3:26.23 (1:10.22)   4:36.82 (1:10.59)
      5:47.33 (1:10.51)   6:58.60 (1:11.27)
      8:09.44 (1:10.84)   9:18.72 (1:09.28)
 15 Arens, Mackenzi  13 Waves Bloomingto 10:20.86Y   9:20.30 SECT     7  
               1:06.89    2:16.23 (1:09.34)
      3:25.81 (1:09.58)   4:36.07 (1:10.26)
      5:46.98 (1:10.91)   6:58.61 (1:11.63)
      8:09.81 (1:11.20)   9:20.30 (1:10.49)
 16 Barrett, Cristi  15 Berkeley Aquatic  9:28.29    9:21.02 SECT     5  
               1:07.43    2:18.28 (1:10.85)
      3:29.35 (1:11.07)   4:40.29 (1:10.94)
      5:50.46 (1:10.17)   7:00.88 (1:10.42)
      8:11.21 (1:10.33)   9:21.02 (1:09.81)
 17 Davenport, Hann  16 Lakers Aquatic C  9:09.76    9:21.32 SECT     3  
                 32.67      1:07.10 (34.43)
        1:43.39 (36.29)     2:17.40 (34.01)
        2:51.60 (34.20)     3:28.13 (36.53)
        4:00.95 (32.82)     4:38.39 (37.44)
        5:10.79 (32.40)     5:49.26 (38.47)
        6:23.88 (34.62)     7:00.14 (36.26)
        7:34.33 (34.19)     8:11.12 (36.79)
        8:44.33 (33.21)     9:21.32 (36.99)
 18 Pecha, Emma Gra  16 Memphis Tiger Sw  9:17.64    9:23.99 SECT     2  
                 32.10      1:07.74 (35.64)
        1:41.93 (34.19)     2:18.72 (36.79)
        2:52.58 (33.86)     3:29.68 (37.10)
        3:57.31 (27.63)     4:39.84 (42.53)
        5:13.51 (33.67)     5:50.55 (37.04)
        6:24.45 (33.90)     7:01.78 (37.33)
        7:31.34 (29.56)     8:13.06 (41.72)
        8:46.17 (33.11)     9:23.99 (37.82)
 19 Laabs, Sarah A   16 Lake Country Swi  9:19.07    9:24.18 SECT     1  
               1:06.27    2:16.58 (1:10.31)
      3:26.93 (1:10.35)   4:37.58 (1:10.65)
      5:48.89 (1:11.31)   7:01.11 (1:12.22)
      8:13.60 (1:12.49)   9:24.18 (1:10.58)
 20 Hughes, Katheri  14 Northridge Area- 10:28.00Y   9:25.82 SECT   
               1:05.68    2:16.06 (1:10.38)
      3:26.91 (1:10.85)   4:38.40 (1:11.49)
      5:50.47 (1:12.07)   7:02.63 (1:12.16)
      8:15.08 (1:12.45)   9:25.82 (1:10.74)
 21 Vera, Taylor N   17 Grand Rapids Nov  9:29.79    9:26.23 SECT   
               1:07.09    2:17.05 (1:09.96)
      3:27.32 (1:10.27)   4:38.46 (1:11.14)
      5:49.55 (1:11.09)   7:01.71 (1:12.16)
      8:14.07 (1:12.36)   9:26.23 (1:12.16)
 22 Fischer, Alysse  17 Motor City Aquat 10:25.60Y   9:26.42 SECT   
               1:08.21    2:17.73 (1:09.52)
      3:28.53 (1:10.80)   4:39.58 (1:11.05)
      5:52.03 (1:12.45)   7:03.92 (1:11.89)
      8:15.91 (1:11.99)   9:26.42 (1:10.51)
 23 Hines, Brianna   17 Waves Bloomingto  9:01.85    9:26.72 SECT   
                 29.14      1:03.68 (34.54)
        1:34.32 (30.64)     2:13.83 (39.51)
        2:41.60 (27.77)     3:24.74 (43.14)
        3:49.24 (24.50)     4:36.96 (47.72)
        4:56.59 (19.63)     5:49.63 (53.04)
        6:03.97 (14.34)     7:01.96 (57.99)
         7:11.45 (9.49)   8:14.64 (1:03.19)
         8:18.70 (4.06)   9:26.72 (1:08.02)
 24 Wirth, Erica     15 Berkeley Aquatic  9:17.99    9:27.78 SECT   
               1:06.82    2:18.10 (1:11.28)
      3:29.58 (1:11.48)   4:41.41 (1:11.83)
      5:53.23 (1:11.82)   7:05.35 (1:12.12)
      8:17.49 (1:12.14)   9:27.78 (1:10.29)
 25 Held, Maggie M   15 Lake Country Swi 10:35.22Y   9:29.31 SECT   
               1:08.88    2:21.19 (1:12.31)
      3:32.68 (1:11.49)   4:43.53 (1:10.85)
      5:54.70 (1:11.17)   7:06.44 (1:11.74)
      8:18.74 (1:12.30)   9:29.31 (1:10.57)
 26 Oostman, Julia   13 Waves Bloomingto 10:36.83Y   9:29.65 SECT   
               1:06.12    2:16.96 (1:10.84)
      3:28.59 (1:11.63)   4:40.85 (1:12.26)
      5:53.25 (1:12.40)   7:05.88 (1:12.63)
      8:18.62 (1:12.74)   9:29.65 (1:11.03)
 27 Qualls, Katelyn  14 Avon Community S 10:25.71Y   9:31.62 SECT   
               1:08.68    2:20.10 (1:11.42)
      3:31.85 (1:11.75)   4:43.71 (1:11.86)
      5:55.79 (1:12.08)   7:08.83 (1:13.04)
      8:21.21 (1:12.38)   9:31.62 (1:10.41)
 28 Sanchez, Gabrie  18 Memphis Tiger Sw 10:37.82Y   9:33.05        
               1:09.57    2:22.80 (1:13.23)
      3:35.97 (1:13.17)   4:48.17 (1:12.20)
      6:00.80 (1:12.63)   7:12.32 (1:11.52)
      8:23.23 (1:10.91)   9:33.05 (1:09.82)
 29 Duffy, Markie J  15 Cincinnati Marli 10:04.00    9:34.82        
               1:06.04    2:16.94 (1:10.90)
      3:28.64 (1:11.70)   4:41.73 (1:13.09)
      5:55.70 (1:13.97)   7:10.22 (1:14.52)
      8:24.21 (1:13.99)   9:34.82 (1:10.61)
 30 Thielking, Mary  18 Fishers Area Swi  9:22.41    9:35.66        
               1:06.68    2:16.55 (1:09.87)
      3:27.03 (1:10.48)   4:38.93 (1:11.90)
      5:51.49 (1:12.56)   7:05.56 (1:14.07)
      8:20.59 (1:15.03)   9:35.66 (1:15.07)
 31 Cebelak, Claire  15 Michigan Lakesho 10:37.45Y   9:36.25        
               1:09.74    2:22.63 (1:12.89)
      3:35.84 (1:13.21)   4:48.83 (1:12.99)
      6:01.37 (1:12.54)   7:13.98 (1:12.61)
      8:25.91 (1:11.93)   9:36.25 (1:10.34)
 32 Gilbert, Kelsey  14 Clarkston Sea Wo 10:22.76Y   9:36.90        
               1:08.47    2:21.33 (1:12.86)
      3:34.55 (1:13.22)   4:47.66 (1:13.11)
      6:01.12 (1:13.46)   7:14.19 (1:13.07)
      8:27.41 (1:13.22)   9:36.90 (1:09.49)
 33 Boutrous, Ava G  13 Pointe Aquatics- 10:38.10Y   9:37.19        
               1:09.12    2:21.66 (1:12.54)
      3:34.84 (1:13.18)   4:47.55 (1:12.71)
      5:59.75 (1:12.20)   7:12.80 (1:13.05)
      8:25.60 (1:12.80)   9:37.19 (1:11.59)
 34 Verbrugge, Erin  13 Viper Aquatic Sw 10:35.27Y   9:38.25        
               1:06.81    2:19.18 (1:12.37)
      3:31.40 (1:12.22)   4:44.78 (1:13.38)
      5:58.72 (1:13.94)   7:12.84 (1:14.12)
      8:26.55 (1:13.71)   9:38.25 (1:11.70)
 35 Bloebaum, Allis  14 Mason Manta Rays 10:37.28Y   9:40.09        
               1:08.53    2:21.96 (1:13.43)
      3:35.16 (1:13.20)   4:48.70 (1:13.54)
      6:01.09 (1:12.39)   7:13.96 (1:12.87)
      8:27.04 (1:13.08)   9:40.09 (1:13.05)
 36 Arnett, Arielle  15 Dayton Raiders-O  9:59.69    9:41.08        
               1:09.90    2:24.36 (1:14.46)
      3:37.83 (1:13.47)   4:50.92 (1:13.09)
      6:04.42 (1:13.50)   7:18.17 (1:13.75)
      8:31.72 (1:13.55)   9:41.08 (1:09.36)
 37 Szydlowski, Car  14 Oakland Live Y''E 10:44.11    9:42.11        
               1:07.86    2:21.44 (1:13.58)
      3:35.48 (1:14.04)   4:49.83 (1:14.35)
      6:04.12 (1:14.29)   7:17.93 (1:13.81)
      8:30.59 (1:12.66)   9:42.11 (1:11.52)
 38 Emaus, Kalina G  16 Grand Rapids Nov  9:45.28    9:44.08        
               1:09.08    2:21.52 (1:12.44)
      3:34.62 (1:13.10)   4:48.64 (1:14.02)
      6:02.86 (1:14.22)   7:16.91 (1:14.05)
      8:31.20 (1:14.29)   9:44.08 (1:12.88)
 39 Debrosse, Adrie  18 Fishers Area Swi  9:29.56    9:45.26        
               1:09.24    2:22.19 (1:12.95)
      3:34.98 (1:12.79)   4:48.21 (1:13.23)
      6:02.50 (1:14.29)   7:17.35 (1:14.85)
      8:31.86 (1:14.51)   9:45.26 (1:13.40)
 40 Goit, Kendall A  14 Plymouth-Canton- 10:38.20Y   9:49.58        
               1:08.29    2:21.69 (1:13.40)
      3:35.47 (1:13.78)   4:49.25 (1:13.78)
      6:04.15 (1:14.90)   7:19.82 (1:15.67)
      8:34.94 (1:15.12)   9:49.58 (1:14.64)
 41 Parrish, Taylor  16 Noblesville Swim  9:53.61    9:58.18        
               1:08.80    2:23.04 (1:14.24)
      3:37.93 (1:14.89)   4:53.73 (1:15.80)
      6:10.22 (1:16.49)   7:26.34 (1:16.12)
      8:42.26 (1:15.92)   9:58.18 (1:15.92)
 42 Morris, Erica I  15 Cincinnati Marli 10:22.49   10:03.09        
               1:10.36    2:26.38 (1:16.02)
      3:42.06 (1:15.68)   4:58.10 (1:16.04)
      6:13.93 (1:15.83)   7:30.22 (1:16.29)
      8:46.95 (1:16.73)  10:03.09 (1:16.14)
 -- Kerr, Kathleen   16 Cincinnati Marli  9:28.24         NS        
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     72   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       48
  3. Unattached Indiana                 23   4. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          22
  5. Boilermaker Aquatics               20   6. Novi Sturgeons                     17
  7. Unattached CW                      15   8. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 13
  9. Carmel Swim Club                   11  10. Indiana University                 10
 11. Berkeley Aquatic Club               5  12. Lakers Aquatic Club                 3
 13. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             2  14. Lake Country Swim Team              1    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 2  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 2:10.95  3/27/2014 Erin C Earley, Hopkins Mariner
                 2:16.59  NAT National Standards
                 2:18.69  JNAT Junior National
                 2:29.69  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Earley, Erin C   14 Hopkins Mariner-  2:14.36    2:10.95*NAT     26  
                 33.02      1:04.36 (31.34)
        1:43.28 (38.92)     2:10.95 (27.67)
  2 Bilquist, Amy M  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:16.33    2:15.45 NAT     23  
                 33.08      1:07.33 (34.25)
        1:43.49 (36.16)     2:15.45 (31.96)
  3 Carroll, Shelby  20 Indiana Universi  2:18.69    2:15.91 NAT     22  
                 32.13      1:07.48 (35.35)
        1:43.42 (35.94)     2:15.91 (32.49)
  4 Ariola, Grace M  13 Waves Bloomingto  2:17.12    2:16.12 NAT     21  
                 32.97      1:07.00 (34.03)
        1:42.96 (35.96)     2:16.12 (33.16)
  5 Deloof, Gabriel  18 Pointe Aquatics-  2:18.68    2:18.20 JNAT    20  
                 32.46      1:07.35 (34.89)
        1:41.88 (34.53)     2:18.20 (36.32)
  6 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center-MI   2:18.97    2:18.27 JNAT    19  
                 32.77      1:07.20 (34.43)
        1:42.18 (34.98)     2:18.27 (36.09)
  7 Parrish, Lauryn  15 Fishers Area Swi  2:16.47    2:18.37 JNAT    18  
                 32.80      1:07.69 (34.89)
        1:41.38 (33.69)     2:18.37 (36.99)
  8 Adams, Claire E  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:15.42    2:18.49 JNAT    17  
                 31.34      1:07.91 (36.57)
        1:37.84 (29.93)     2:18.49 (40.65)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Burchill, Saman  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.56    2:18.03 JNAT    15  
                 33.86      1:07.41 (33.55)
        1:45.37 (37.96)     2:18.03 (32.66)
 10 House, Hanna E   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.13    2:18.19 JNAT    13  
                 32.53      1:07.40 (34.87)
        1:45.11 (37.71)     2:18.19 (33.08)
 11 Pressey, Bailey  19 Indiana Universi  2:20.07    2:20.17 SECT    12  
                 32.78      1:09.26 (36.48)
        1:43.07 (33.81)     2:20.17 (37.10)
 12 Nelson, Alexand  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:22.94    2:20.23 SECT    11  
                 34.28      1:08.96 (34.68)
        1:47.65 (38.69)     2:20.23 (32.58)
 13 Flaherty, Rebec  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:21.39    2:21.30 SECT    10  
                 33.87      1:08.71 (34.84)
        1:45.10 (36.39)     2:21.30 (36.20)
 14 Rogers, Kate E   18 Plymouth-Canton-  2:22.65    2:21.40 SECT     9  
                 33.60      1:09.25 (35.65)
        1:45.25 (36.00)     2:21.40 (36.15)
 15 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi  2:19.32    2:22.04 SECT     8  
                 32.67      1:08.11 (35.44)
        1:42.73 (34.62)     2:22.04 (39.31)
 16 Wang, Michelle   15 Motor City Aquat  2:23.52    2:24.77 SECT     7  
                 33.31      1:10.43 (37.12)
        1:44.64 (34.21)     2:24.77 (40.13)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Meyers, Nathali  16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:24.40    2:23.18 SECT     5  
                 33.89      1:10.33 (36.44)
        1:46.31 (35.98)     2:23.18 (36.87)
 18 Murphy, Mikayla  16 Sylvania Tsunami  2:25.48    2:23.79 SECT     3  
                 35.46      1:10.20 (34.74)
        1:49.57 (39.37)     2:23.79 (34.22)
 19 Leong, Christin  18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:25.36    2:24.74 SECT     2  
                 34.82      1:10.46 (35.64)
        1:50.06 (39.60)     2:24.74 (34.68)
 20 Sanchez, Gabrie  18 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:25.54    2:25.67 SECT     1  
                 33.84      1:12.37 (38.53)
        1:47.50 (35.13)     2:25.67 (38.17)
 21 Schultz, Caroli  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.82    2:25.91 SECT   
                 34.01      1:11.00 (36.99)
        1:49.64 (38.64)     2:25.91 (36.27)
 22 Baggett, Clara   16 Mt. Vernon Swim-  2:25.83    2:26.76 SECT   
                 34.47      1:11.06 (36.59)
        1:48.17 (37.11)     2:26.76 (38.59)
 23 Chae, Hye Yun    14 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.43    2:28.11 SECT   
                 33.62      1:12.02 (38.40)
        1:47.63 (35.61)     2:28.11 (40.48)
 -- Conn, Ellyse C   16 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:24.53         DQ        
                 34.48      1:09.90 (35.42)
        1:47.14 (37.24)          DQ (34.60)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Slingsby, Rache  15 Waves Bloomingto  2:27.41    2:24.09 SECT   
                 34.43      1:09.97 (35.54)
        1:49.36 (39.39)     2:24.09 (34.73)
 26 Schultz, Annett  13 Dexter Community  2:27.04    2:26.15 SECT   
                 33.53      1:11.23 (37.70)
        1:49.83 (38.60)     2:26.15 (36.32)
 27 Campbell, Sarah  15 Westerville Aqua  2:26.85    2:26.73 SECT   
                 34.62      1:10.94 (36.32)
        1:50.12 (39.18)     2:26.73 (36.61)
 28 Resconich, Mcke  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:26.30    2:26.86 SECT   
                 35.49      1:11.22 (35.73)
        1:50.92 (39.70)     2:26.86 (35.94)
 29 Rosely, Gabriel  13 Huron Valley Pen  2:26.59    2:27.00 SECT   
                 34.71      1:11.95 (37.24)
        1:49.20 (37.25)     2:27.00 (37.80)
 30 Dougherty, Kath  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:27.22    2:27.56 SECT   
                 33.76      1:11.35 (37.59)
        1:47.60 (36.25)     2:27.56 (39.96)
 31 Wrightson, Tess  14 Zionsville Swim-  2:25.88    2:27.59 SECT   
                 34.66      1:12.80 (38.14)
        1:48.88 (36.08)     2:27.59 (38.71)
 32 Thielen, Amanda  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:27.07    2:28.14 SECT   
                 34.08      1:10.95 (36.87)
        1:48.84 (37.89)     2:28.14 (39.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-  2:23.57                   
               1:10.59    2:23.57 (1:12.98)
 27 Johns, Abi K     17 Byron Center-MI   2:26.00                   
               1:09.71    2:26.00 (1:16.29)
 29 Padget, Grace E  19 Indiana Universi  2:26.31                   
               1:11.93    2:26.31 (1:14.38)
 30 Fischer, Alysse  17 Motor City Aquat  2:26.42                   
               1:11.90    2:26.42 (1:14.52)
 34 Pilibosian, Mar  17 Motor City Aquat  2:27.05                   
               1:10.12    2:27.05 (1:16.93)
 36 Luciani, Sarah   17 Zionsville Swim-  2:27.17                   
               1:12.49    2:27.17 (1:14.68)
 39 Vandewerker, Ja  17 Kettering City S  2:27.56                   
               1:10.98    2:27.56 (1:16.58)
 40 Arakelian, Rebe  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:27.57                   
               1:11.03    2:27.57 (1:16.54)
 41 Mayhew, Alexand  18 Una DR-OH         2:27.64                   
               1:11.08    2:27.64 (1:16.56)
 42 Verbrugge, Emil  16 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:27.87                   
               1:10.94    2:27.87 (1:16.93)
 43 Oostman, Lauren  16 Waves Bloomingto  2:27.95                   
               1:11.46    2:27.95 (1:16.49)
 44 Maloy, Gwyneth   15 Hopkins Mariner-  2:28.03                   
               1:11.98    2:28.03 (1:16.05)
 45 Wilson, Abby M   17 Greater Columbus  2:28.08                   
               1:10.75    2:28.08 (1:17.33)
 46 Landstra, Devin  15 Cincinnati Aquat  2:28.22                   
               1:12.18    2:28.22 (1:16.04)
 47 Barker, Olivia   19 Indiana Universi  2:28.35                   
               1:12.18    2:28.35 (1:16.17)
 48 Portz, Kathryn   15 Club Wolverine-M  2:28.45                   
               1:12.96    2:28.45 (1:15.49)
 49 Schrock, Ashley  16 Concord Swim Clu  2:28.46                   
               1:12.07    2:28.46 (1:16.39)
 50 Freitag, Patric  15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:28.49                   
               1:11.93    2:28.49 (1:16.56)
 51 Spears, Elizabe  14 Club Wolverine-M  2:29.31                   
               1:13.62    2:29.31 (1:15.69)
 52 Simon, Mackenzi  14 Pointe Aquatics-  2:29.50                   
               1:12.90    2:29.50 (1:16.60)
 53 McFarland, Chri  13 Solon Stars Swim  2:29.51                   
               1:12.56    2:29.51 (1:16.95)
 54 Lagrand, Susan   13 East Grand Rapid  2:29.62                   
               1:11.30    2:29.62 (1:18.32)
 55 Ingram, Carin M  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:29.68                   
               1:11.39    2:29.68 (1:18.29)
 56 Culver, Kathryn  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:29.70                   
               1:12.23    2:29.70 (1:17.47)
 57 Pecha, Emma Gra  16 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:30.55                   
               1:12.94    2:30.55 (1:17.61)
 58 Cleason, Emma C  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:30.72                   
               1:12.07    2:30.72 (1:18.65)
 59 Lacy, Emily A    16 West Michigan Sw  2:30.77                   
               1:13.65    2:30.77 (1:17.12)
 60 Murray, Isabell  14 Cincinnati Marli  2:30.78                   
               1:13.51    2:30.78 (1:17.27)
 61 Lawson, Tatum C  15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:30.93                   
               1:12.87    2:30.93 (1:18.06)
 62 Baldus, Jacquel  15 South Lyon Aquat  2:30.96                   
               1:14.80    2:30.96 (1:16.16)
 63 Whelan, Zoe T    16 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:31.20                   
               1:15.58    2:31.20 (1:15.62)
 64 Detassanyi, Ade  13 Plymouth-Canton-  2:31.55                   
               1:12.85    2:31.55 (1:18.70)
 65 Gowdy, Samantha  16 Mt. Vernon Swim-  2:31.70                   
               1:11.94    2:31.70 (1:19.76)
 66 Rhodes, Mira A   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:31.73                   
               1:13.80    2:31.73 (1:17.93)
 67 Curran, Katheri  18 Berkeley Aquatic  2:31.77                   
               1:13.12    2:31.77 (1:18.65)
 68 Gustinis, Grace  13 Hopkins Mariner-  2:31.87                   
               1:13.22    2:31.87 (1:18.65)
 69 Serino, Anna G   16 South Lyon Aquat  2:31.97                   
               1:14.97    2:31.97 (1:17.00)
 70 Pash, Kelly J    13 Carmel Swim Club  2:32.02                   
               1:14.50    2:32.02 (1:17.52)
 71 Gendreau, Madis  13 Dayton Raiders-O  2:32.04                   
               1:14.42    2:32.04 (1:17.62)
 72 Cassell, Kaitli  16 Byron Center-MI   2:32.06                   
               1:13.24    2:32.06 (1:18.82)
 72 Cebelak, Claire  15 Michigan Lakesho  2:32.06                   
               1:14.08    2:32.06 (1:17.98)
 74 Ozden, Alexis    14 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:32.16                   
               1:13.03    2:32.16 (1:19.13)
 75 Gable, Isabella  13 Dayton Raiders-O  2:32.51                   
               1:14.82    2:32.51 (1:17.69)
 76 Ege, Ceren       15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:32.53                   
               1:14.23    2:32.53 (1:18.30)
 77 Kriger, Rachel   14 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:32.56                   
               1:14.21    2:32.56 (1:18.35)
 78 Granata, Gabrie  13 Motor City Aquat  2:32.61                   
               1:14.69    2:32.61 (1:17.92)
 78 Hazel, Emma C    13 Kingfish Aquatic  2:32.61                   
               1:14.16    2:32.61 (1:18.45)
 80 Myers, Natalie   15 Avon Community S  2:32.72                   
               1:15.14    2:32.72 (1:17.58)
 81 Merriman, Eliza  15 Dexter Community  2:32.74                   
               1:15.42    2:32.74 (1:17.32)
 82 Schenden, Clair  13 Oakland Live Y''E  2:32.76                   
               1:13.71    2:32.76 (1:19.05)
 83 Generoso, Rica   16 Hopkins Mariner-  2:32.77                   
               1:13.31    2:32.77 (1:19.46)
 84 Wiedoff, Amanda  15 Lake Country Swi  2:32.81                   
               1:14.53    2:32.81 (1:18.28)
 85 Villani, Samant  14 Oakland Live Y''E  2:32.89                   
               1:11.66    2:32.89 (1:21.23)
 86 Heeres, Katheri  15 Michigan Lakesho  2:33.49                   
               1:16.29    2:33.49 (1:17.20)
 87 Wirth, Erica     15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:34.14                   
               1:16.00    2:34.14 (1:18.14)
 88 Goins, Adrienne  14 Liquid Lightning  2:34.18                   
               1:13.09    2:34.18 (1:21.09)
 89 Arnett, Arielle  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:34.23                   
               1:15.34    2:34.23 (1:18.89)
 90 Connolly, Court  12 Liquid Lightning  2:34.98                   
               1:13.90    2:34.98 (1:21.08)
 91 Shugarman, Alys  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:35.24                   
               1:14.92    2:35.24 (1:20.32)
 92 Simac, Elizabet  13 Valparaiso Swim-  2:35.82                   
               1:14.72    2:35.82 (1:21.10)
 93 Peskin, Elisabe  16 Fishers Area Swi  2:36.25                   
               1:15.13    2:36.25 (1:21.12)
 94 Marsan, Natalie  15 Washington Towns  2:36.26                   
               1:14.90    2:36.26 (1:21.36)
 95 Brown, Whitney   13 Mt. Vernon Swim-  2:36.39                   
               1:15.15    2:36.39 (1:21.24)
 96 Lewandowski, Al  15 Lake Country Swi  2:36.52                   
               1:15.38    2:36.52 (1:21.14)
 97 McIlvenna, Marg  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:36.57                   
               1:16.10    2:36.57 (1:20.47)
 98 Gerke, Deirdre   18 South Lyon Aquat  2:37.15                   
               1:15.40    2:37.15 (1:21.75)
 99 Duggins, Skylar  15 Swac Swim Team-I  2:38.60                   
               1:16.12    2:38.60 (1:22.48)
100 Miles, Taylor M  17 Southridge Aquat  2:39.58                   
               1:18.51    2:39.58 (1:21.07)
101 Zawadzki, Emily  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:43.91                   
               1:18.25    2:43.91 (1:25.66)
 -- Pearcy, Brenna   15 Lawrence Swim Te      DQ                    
               1:16.73         DQ (1:23.14)
 -- Postmus, Samant  17 Byron Center-MI       DQ                    
               1:14.18         DQ (1:17.71)
 -- Ray, Tiffany C   19 Jenison Area Wil     DFS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                 
 
  1. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     93   2. Carmel Swim Club                   89
  3. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       74   4. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          48
  5. Indiana University                 44   6. Unattached Indiana                 23
  7. Boilermaker Aquatics               20   7. Pointe Aquatics                    20
  9. Byron Center                       19  10. Novi Sturgeons                     17
 11. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 15  11. Unattached CW                      15
 13. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           14  14. Club Wolverine                     11
 15. Motor City Aquatics                 7  16. Berkeley Aquatic Club               5
 17. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3  17. Lakers Aquatic Club                 3
 17. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             3  20. Lake Country Swim Team              1    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 3  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 2:01.08  3/27/2014 Brock A Turner, Dayton Raiders-O
                 2:04.39  NAT National Standards
                 2:07.39  JNAT Junior National
                 2:18.59  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Turner, Brock A  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:01.76    2:01.08*NAT     26  
                 28.79        59.86 (31.07)
        1:32.03 (32.17)     2:01.08 (29.05)
  2 Reilman, Michae  17 Firestone Akron-  2:03.55    2:03.11 NAT     23  
                 29.44      1:00.08 (30.64)
        1:30.47 (30.39)     2:03.11 (32.64)
  3 Pohlmann, Henri  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.91    2:04.78 JNAT    22  
                 29.98      1:00.99 (31.01)
        1:34.90 (33.91)     2:04.78 (29.88)
  4 Glover, Robert   19 Indiana Universi  2:06.79    2:05.62 JNAT    21  
                 30.49      1:01.08 (30.59)
        1:35.52 (34.44)     2:05.62 (30.10)
  5 Rathbun, Thomas  18 Byron Center-MI   2:06.83    2:07.17 JNAT    20  
                 30.43      1:01.64 (31.21)
        1:36.42 (34.78)     2:07.17 (30.75)
  6 Hodge, Cooper P  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:06.83    2:07.26 JNAT    19  
                 29.48      1:02.74 (33.26)
        1:33.76 (31.02)     2:07.26 (33.50)
  7 Craig, Cameron   16 Southern Michiga  2:08.19    2:07.35 JNAT    18  
                 29.63      1:03.06 (33.43)
        1:34.80 (31.74)     2:07.35 (32.55)
  8 Goss, Curtis S   20 Indiana Universi  2:06.49    2:08.95 SECT    17  
                 29.22      1:02.05 (32.83)
        1:33.25 (31.20)     2:08.95 (35.70)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Higgins, Jackso  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.63    2:08.42 SECT    15  
                 30.91      1:02.47 (31.56)
        1:39.21 (36.74)     2:08.42 (29.21)
 10 Puglessi, Josep  15 Rapids Area Y Sw  2:09.52    2:09.18 SECT    13  
                 30.39      1:03.29 (32.90)
        1:36.54 (33.25)     2:09.18 (32.64)
 11 Chen, Zachary Y  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:10.26    2:09.39 SECT    12  
                 30.96      1:02.45 (31.49)
        1:37.58 (35.13)     2:09.39 (31.81)
 12 Bledsoe, Nathan  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:09.82    2:09.84 SECT    11  
                 30.59      1:02.84 (32.25)
        1:36.68 (33.84)     2:09.84 (33.16)
 13 Reardon, Colin   16 Ohio State Swim-  2:10.28    2:10.37 SECT    10  
                 30.12      1:03.76 (33.64)
        1:35.92 (32.16)     2:10.37 (34.45)
 14 Koch, Camden C   15 Northridge Area-  2:12.16    2:12.10 SECT     9  
                 30.61      1:05.13 (34.52)
        1:39.60 (34.47)     2:12.10 (32.50)
 15 Cripe, Seth R    16 Northridge Area-  2:12.11    2:13.25 SECT     8  
                 30.31      1:04.59 (34.28)
        1:35.25 (30.66)     2:13.25 (38.00)
 16 Noens, Adam T    17 Lawrence Swim Te  2:12.17    2:14.00 SECT     7  
                 31.30      1:04.53 (33.23)
        1:39.24 (34.71)     2:14.00 (34.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Maas, Kyle P     15 West Ottawa Swim  2:15.45    2:13.03 SECT     5  
                 31.47      1:05.09 (33.62)
        1:40.34 (35.25)     2:13.03 (32.69)
 18 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic  2:14.08    2:13.24 SECT     3  
                 31.62      1:04.56 (32.94)
        1:39.91 (35.35)     2:13.24 (33.33)
 19 Jackson, Patric  17 Grosse Pointe Ga  2:13.77    2:13.42 SECT     2  
                 32.04      1:05.09 (33.05)
        1:40.36 (35.27)     2:13.42 (33.06)
 20 Quinn, Jason T   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:12.82    2:13.81 SECT     1  
                 31.72      1:05.95 (34.23)
        1:39.85 (33.90)     2:13.81 (33.96)
 21 McCaghren, John  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:14.42    2:14.30 SECT   
                 31.30      1:04.98 (33.68)
        1:38.99 (34.01)     2:14.30 (35.31)
 22 Olmsted, Patric  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:14.87    2:14.67 SECT   
                 32.03      1:05.41 (33.38)
        1:40.83 (35.42)     2:14.67 (33.84)
 23 Lowry, Nathanie  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:14.81    2:14.69 SECT   
                 31.39      1:05.97 (34.58)
        1:41.26 (35.29)     2:14.69 (33.43)
 24 Robinson, Neil   18 South Lyon Aquat  2:15.64    2:15.10 SECT   
                 31.05      1:05.37 (34.32)
        1:39.90 (34.53)     2:15.10 (35.20)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Carl, Spencer A  15 West Ottawa Swim  2:17.13    2:12.72 SECT   
                 32.16      1:05.56 (33.40)
        1:44.01 (38.45)     2:12.72 (28.71)
 26 Buccalo, Mitche  16 Motor City Aquat  2:16.22    2:13.11 SECT   
                 31.51      1:05.28 (33.77)
        1:39.11 (33.83)     2:13.11 (34.00)
 27 Li, Troy S       16 Carmel Swim Club  2:16.44    2:13.99 SECT   
                 31.63      1:05.02 (33.39)
        1:39.78 (34.76)     2:13.99 (34.21)
 28 Flynn, Kevin R   14 Berkeley Aquatic  2:15.81    2:15.59 SECT   
                 32.27      1:05.40 (33.13)
        1:43.32 (37.92)     2:15.59 (32.27)
 29 Harmon, Tyler G  14 Zionsville Swim-  2:16.18    2:17.01 SECT   
                 31.41      1:07.60 (36.19)
        1:40.67 (33.07)     2:17.01 (36.34)
 30 Mickelson, Gavi  16 United Swim Asso  2:18.54    2:18.22 SECT   
                 32.95      1:07.61 (34.66)
        1:45.00 (37.39)     2:18.22 (33.22)
 31 Krenz, Eric W    15 Firestone Akron-  2:17.69    2:18.47 SECT   
                 32.04      1:08.15 (36.11)
        1:39.48 (31.33)     2:18.47 (38.99)
 32 Wrasman, Tyler   14 Lake Country Swi  2:18.34    2:21.09        
                 32.45      1:08.40 (35.95)
        1:43.25 (34.85)     2:21.09 (37.84)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Crabtree, Murra  21 Indiana Universi  2:14.97                   
               1:06.19    2:14.97 (1:08.78)
 25 Butler, Philip   19 Indiana Universi  2:15.53                   
               1:06.36    2:15.53 (1:09.17)
 27 McGee, Michael   18 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:15.67                   
               1:06.90    2:15.67 (1:08.77)
 28 Goeddeke, Jacob  17 Livonia Communit  2:15.69                   
               1:04.97    2:15.69 (1:10.72)
 33 Dunton, Ryan H   18 Lake Country Swi  2:17.04                   
               1:07.16    2:17.04 (1:09.88)
 35 Hepfer, Daniel   18 Counsilman Cente  2:17.32                   
               1:06.58    2:17.32 (1:10.74)
 36 Niederberger, J  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:17.46                   
               1:06.88    2:17.46 (1:10.58)
 40 Johnson, Zachar  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.64                   
               1:07.16    2:18.64 (1:11.48)
 41 Measel, Owen C   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.69                   
               1:07.52    2:18.69 (1:11.17)
 42 Stocker, Tucker  16 Findlay Area Swi  2:19.03                   
               1:08.66    2:19.03 (1:10.37)
 43 Cleason, David   14 Club Wolverine-M  2:19.34                   
               1:08.19    2:19.34 (1:11.15)
 44 Freeman, Daulto  17 Northwest Aquati  2:19.46                   
               1:06.33    2:19.46 (1:13.13)
 45 Thompson, Grant  15 Austin Swim Club  2:19.60                   
               1:08.47    2:19.60 (1:11.13)
 46 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:20.31                   
               1:08.32    2:20.31 (1:11.99)
 47 Mitchell, Natha  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:20.37                   
               1:08.65    2:20.37 (1:11.72)
 48 Schwimmer, Josh  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:20.77                   
               1:07.53    2:20.77 (1:13.24)
 49 Christensen, Ky  16 Grand Rapids Nov  2:20.93                   
               1:07.09    2:20.93 (1:13.84)
 50 Esquivel Precia  14 Jalisco           2:21.06                   
               1:08.00    2:21.06 (1:13.06)
 51 Grosso, Marcus   16 South Lyon Aquat  2:21.63                   
               1:09.18    2:21.63 (1:12.45)
 52 Shive, Evan B    17 Pacesetter Aquat  2:21.75                   
               1:08.46    2:21.75 (1:13.29)
 53 Gerling, Spence  18 Flashes Aquatics  2:21.82                   
               1:07.75    2:21.82 (1:14.07)
 54 Schuler, Andrew  14 Zionsville Swim-  2:22.16                   
               1:08.51    2:22.16 (1:13.65)
 55 Hopkins, Justin  16 Findlay Area Swi  2:22.44                   
               1:09.00    2:22.44 (1:13.44)
 56 Richardson, Owe  16 Sugar Creek Swim  2:22.80                   
               1:08.51    2:22.80 (1:14.29)
 57 Lopez Medellin,  19 Jalisco           2:24.11                   
               1:09.91    2:24.11 (1:14.20)
 58 Burbrink, Jerem  16 Northridge Area-  2:24.22                   
               1:09.55    2:24.22 (1:14.67)
 59 Wintering, Timo  17 Solon Stars Swim  2:24.30                   
               1:08.48    2:24.30 (1:15.82)
 60 Seyfried, Jacob  16 Noblesville Swim  2:24.70                   
               1:10.23    2:24.70 (1:14.47)
 61 Shoaf, Trevor J  18 Lawrence Swim Te  2:25.85                   
               1:09.78    2:25.85 (1:16.07)
 -- Stadler, Nate W  13 Westerville Aqua      DQ                    
               1:08.55         DQ (1:14.28)
 -- Johns, Zachary   16 Carmel Swim Club                            
 -- Hammons, Bryan   16 Avon Community S      NS                    
 -- So, Tristan      15 Central CT Aquat      NS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Dayton Raiders                     63   2. Indiana University                 38
  3. Firestone Akron Swim Team          23   4. Byron Center                       20
  5. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            19   6. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     18
  7. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc     17   8. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     15
  9. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             13  10. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            11
 11. Ohio State Swim Club               10  12. Lawrence Swim Team                  7
 13. West Ottawa Swim Club               5  14. Grosse Pointe Gators                2
 15. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           1                                               
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 4  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 25.65  3/27/2014 Amy M Bilquist, Carmel Swim Club
                 26.09  NAT National Standards
                 26.69  JNAT Junior National
                 28.49  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Bilquist, Amy M  16 Carmel Swim Club    25.90      25.65*NAT     26  
  2 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-    26.32      26.05 NAT     23  
  3 Heller, Lauren   16 Lake Erie Silver    26.64      26.34 JNAT    22  
  4 Deloof, Catheri  17 Pointe Aquatics-    27.00      26.59 JNAT    21  
  5 Adams, Claire E  15 Carmel Swim Club    26.96      26.64 JNAT    20  
  6 Burchill, Veron  16 Carmel Swim Club    26.74      26.66 JNAT    19  
  7 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center-MI     26.90      26.67 JNAT    18  
  8 Baggett, Clara   16 Mt. Vernon Swim-    26.97      26.97 SECT    17  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Goeders, Anyama  13 Mako Swim Team-I    27.03      26.77 SECT    15  
 10 O''Mara, Claire   15 Berkeley Aquatic    27.24      27.01 SECT    13  
 11 Smith, Kendall   16 Carmel Swim Club    27.34      27.03 SECT    12  
 12 Portz, Kathryn   15 Club Wolverine-M    27.33      27.13 SECT    11  
 13 Kresl, Courtney  16 Northwest Aquati    27.22      27.15 SECT    10  
 14 Parrish, Lauryn  15 Fishers Area Swi    27.12      27.18 SECT     9  
 15 Jacob, Kelly A   16 Lake Country Swi    27.29      27.36 SECT     8  
 16 Hudson, Erin M   17 Rockford Communi    27.33      27.53 SECT     7  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit    27.38      27.25 SECT     5  
 18 Nordin, Emma A   14 Carmel Swim Club    27.53      27.39 SECT     3  
 19 Morren, Holly J  18 Byron Center-MI     27.59      27.44 SECT     2  
 20 Rothrock, Gertr  14 Carmel Swim Club    27.68      27.46 SECT     1  
 21 Warren, Mary C   18 Lake Country Swi    27.52      27.48 SECT   
 22 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat    27.46      27.50 SECT   
 23 Mosbaugh, Maril  17 Carmel Swim Club    27.71      27.57 SECT   
 24 Pish, Melissa N  14 Waves Bloomingto    27.55      27.92 SECT   
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-    27.74      27.26 SECT   
 26 Bullock, Morgan  15 West Michigan Sw    27.74      27.47 SECT   
 27 Grout, Morgan O  14 Carmel Swim Club    27.96      27.53 SECT   
 28 Landstra, Devin  15 Cincinnati Aquat    28.04      27.56 SECT   
 29 Eding, Rileigh   16 West Michigan Sw    28.09      27.83 SECT   
 30 Bischoff, Carol  14 South Lyon Aquat    27.97      27.92 SECT   
 31 Pangburn, Grace  13 Carmel Swim Club    28.08      28.18 SECT   
 32 Mabie, Lauren O  14 Memphis Tiger Sw    28.12      28.30 SECT   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Spears, Holly K  18 Lansing Swim Org   J27.71                   
 28 Mayhew, Alexand  18 Una DR-OH           27.76                   
 29 Wilson, Abby M   17 Greater Columbus    27.90                   
 31 Meyers, Sascha   18 Plymouth-Canton-    27.97                   
 31 Kornburger, Hal  17 Liquid Lightning    27.97                   
 36 Kopydlowski, Ha  18 Liquid Lightning    28.09                   
 39 Decoursey, Gret  15 Zionsville Swim-    28.14                   
 40 Abbasse, Claire  12 Liquid Lightning    28.15                   
 41 Nelson, Alexand  15 Club Wolverine-M    28.17                   
 41 Woods, Mary C    16 Carmel Swim Club    28.17                   
 43 Culver, Kathryn  17 Kingfish Aquatic    28.19                   
 44 Wu, Priscilla J  15 Cincinnati Marli    28.22                   
 44 Housey, Sophie   11 Pointe Aquatics-    28.22                   
 46 Knapper, Becca   16 Westerville Aqua    28.25                   
 47 King, Lillia C   17 Newburgh Sea Cre    28.27                   
 48 Mihok, Kylie A   15 Zionsville Swim-    28.31                   
 49 Karas, Krystal   16 Liquid Lightning    28.33                   
 50 Marion, Marissa  16 Rockford Communi    28.34                   
 51 Pan, Katherine   15 Club Wolverine-M    28.35                   
 52 Stark, Rachel A  15 Lake Shore Swim-    28.37                   
 52 Schultz, Annett  13 Dexter Community    28.37                   
 54 Rogers, Kate E   18 Plymouth-Canton-    28.39                   
 55 Mooney, Audrey   15 Cincinnati Aquat    28.40                   
 56 Dicapua, Claudi  19 Indiana Universi    28.43                   
 56 Hughes, Catheri  16 Clarkston Sea Wo    28.43                   
 58 Ziegert, Casey   17 Pro Swimming-IN     28.44                   
 59 Meckstroth, Emi  17 UNAT-IN             28.48                   
 59 Elston, Lauren   16 Cardinal Communi    28.48                   
 61 Batchev, Andrea  16 Southern Michiga    28.53                   
 62 Gatlin, Bethany  13 Valparaiso Swim-    28.55                   
 63 Layne, Emily J   15 Kettering City S    28.56                   
 64 Miller, Morgan   15 Carmel Swim Club    28.58                   
 65 Conley, Alyssa   14 Noblesville Swim    28.61                   
 66 Doctor, Ileah M  13 Jenison Area Wil    28.62                   
 66 Abbasse, Kirsty  15 Liquid Lightning    28.62                   
 68 Boyer, Sydney M  15 Northridge Area-    28.65                   
 69 Sawyer, Emily E  14 Unattached-MI       28.66                   
 70 Ave, Sheridan J  15 Liberty Township    28.67                   
 71 Vandewerker, Ja  17 Kettering City S    28.68                   
 72 Murray, Isabell  14 Cincinnati Marli    28.69                   
 73 Cripe, Samantha  15 Noblesville Swim    28.75                   
 74 Sperber, Sarah   15 Dayton Raiders-O    28.77                   
 75 Goit, Kendall A  14 Plymouth-Canton-    28.81                   
 75 Battisti, Audre  17 Zionsville Swim-    28.81                   
 77 Morris, Erica I  15 Cincinnati Marli    28.83                   
 78 Hartmann, Kennz  14 East Grand Rapid    28.86                   
 79 Gable, Isabella  13 Dayton Raiders-O    28.90                   
 79 Kornak-Kotarba,  16 Byron Center-MI     28.90                   
 81 Doll, Graci M    16 Cincinnati Marli    28.96                   
 81 Barker, Olivia   19 Indiana Universi    28.96                   
 83 Schultz, Gretch  15 Dexter Community    28.99                   
 83 Ely, Rachel S    15 Mid-Michigan Aqu    28.99                   
 85 Postmus, Victor  15 Byron Center-MI     29.01                   
 86 Feys, Alexandri  14 Carmel Swim Club    29.02                   
 87 Lacy, Emily A    16 West Michigan Sw    29.04                   
 87 Flynn, Emma G    17 Lake Shore Swim-    29.04                   
 89 Schott, Christi  16 Motor City Aquat    29.11                   
 90 Duggins, Skylar  15 Swac Swim Team-I    29.13                   
 91 Ahls, Charlotte  16 Washington Towns    29.14                   
 92 Seaman, Taylor   13 Club Wolverine-M    29.15                   
 93 Estrella, Ana P  18 Grand Rapids Nov    29.18                   
 94 King, Meredith   15 Berkeley Aquatic    29.21                   
 95 Kaess, Julianne  15 Fishers Area Swi    29.22                   
 96 Barton, Brinley  14 Carmel Swim Club    29.24                   
 97 Buse, Megan D    17 Cincinnati Marli    29.25                   
 98 Chelovitz, Caro  16 Firestone Akron-    29.28                   
 99 McGinnis, Grace  14 Oakland Live Y''E    29.29                   
100 Burke, China N   17 Liquid Lightning    29.30                   
101 Lewandowski, Al  15 Lake Country Swi    29.31                   
102 Glesing, Shanno  15 Washington Towns    29.33                   
103 Poling, Erika T  17 Ohio State Swim-    29.39                   
104 Pfeifer, Elizab  15 Fishers Area Swi    29.40                   
105 Daruwalla, Tyra  17 Berkeley Aquatic    29.41                   
106 Mahoney, Meagha  16 Carmel Swim Club    29.42                   
107 Cabush, Abigail  13 Lake Country Swi    29.46                   
108 Curran, Katheri  18 Berkeley Aquatic    29.51                   
109 Ingram, Carin M  17 Viper Aquatic Sw    29.53                   
110 Schering, Sidne  14 East Grand Rapid    29.54                   
111 Kultgen, Samant  18 Lake Country Swi    29.55                   
112 Boomershine, Em  16 Washington Towns    29.57                   
113 Walden, Elizabe  16 Cincinnati Aquat    29.61                   
114 Werner, Gabriel  17 Berkeley Aquatic    29.62                   
115 Pearcy, Brenna   15 Lawrence Swim Te    29.73                   
116 Gowdy, Samantha  16 Mt. Vernon Swim-    29.76                   
116 Bonezzi, Jessic  16 Firestone Akron-    29.76                   
118 Hazel, Emma C    13 Kingfish Aquatic    29.78                   
119 Marsan, Natalie  15 Washington Towns    29.81                   
120 Zawadzki, Emily  16 Ohio State Swim-    30.44                   
121 Sisson, Carolin  13 West Ottawa Swim    30.64                   
122 Stroven, Dana E  16 South Lyon Aquat    30.94                   
 -- Seidner, Mollie  15 Hopkins Mariner-     DFS                    
 -- Washko, Amanda   17 Spartan Aquatic-      NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  170   2. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     93
  3. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       83   4. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          48
  5. Indiana University                 44   6. Pointe Aquatics                    41
  7. Byron Center                       39   8. Zionsville Swim Club               23
  8. Unattached Indiana                 23  10. Club Wolverine                     22
 10. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          22  12. Boilermaker Aquatics               20
 13. Berkeley Aquatic Club              18  14. Novi Sturgeons                     17
 14. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17  16. Unattached CW                      15
 16. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 15  16. Mako Swim Team                     15
 19. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           14  20. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10
 21. Lake Country Swim Team              9  22. Motor City Aquatics                 7
 22. Rockford Community Swim Team        7  24. Livonia Community Swim Club         5
 25. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3  25. Lakers Aquatic Club                 3
 25. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             3                                               
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 5  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 22.24  7/21/2010 Josh J Schneider, IN-OH
                 23.19  NAT National Standards
                 24.09  JNAT Junior National
                 25.69  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kanorr, Daniel   22 Counsilman Cente    23.28      23.12 NAT     26  
  2 Thermos, Yianni  20 Indiana Universi    23.97      23.68 JNAT    23  
  3 Lorentz, Samuel  19 Indiana Universi    23.76      23.73 JNAT    22  
  4 Kovacs, Mate     17 Pro Swimming-IN     23.99      23.81 JNAT    21  
  5 Powell, Joseph   21 Indiana Universi    23.79      23.91 JNAT    19.5
  5 Steinkamp, Jose  19 Indiana Universi    24.09      23.91 JNAT    19.5
  7 Decoursey, Kyle  17 Zionsville Swim-    24.08      23.94 JNAT    18  
  8 Lake, Trevor G   17 Lake Shore Swim-    24.04      24.05 JNAT    17  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Campos Alpizar,  19 Jalisco             24.43      24.25 SECT    15  
 10 Johnson, Kyle A  20 Indiana Universi    24.53      24.43 SECT    13  
 11 Scott, John J    17 United Swim Asso    24.40      24.52 SECT    12  
 12 Huizing, Ryan M  16 Northwest Aquati    24.70      24.55 SECT    11  
 13 Lete, Luke Z     19 Indiana Universi    24.76      24.61 SECT    10  
 14 Winck, John R    20 Indiana Universi    24.61      24.67 SECT     9  
 15 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat    24.69      24.94 SECT     8  
 16 Finnerty, Ian J  17 Counsilman Cente    24.70      25.03 SECT     7  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    24.79      24.82 SECT     5  
 18 Craig, Cameron   16 Southern Michiga    24.91      24.85 SECT     3  
 19 Anderson, Bowen  17 UNAT-IN             25.12      24.87 SECT     2  
 20 Nowicki, Devon   16 Liquid Lightning    25.02      24.88 SECT     1  
 21 O''Dowd, Jackson  15 Livonia Communit    25.19      24.92 SECT   
 22 Jirgens, Alexan  18 Byron Center-MI     25.20      25.16 SECT   
 23 Burdick, Benjam  17 Carmel Swim Club    24.99      25.19 SECT   
 24 Pohlmann, Henri  18 Dayton Raiders-O    25.20      25.21 SECT   
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Murphy, Camden   14 Kingfish Aquatic    25.30      25.04 SECT   
 26 Li, Troy S       16 Carmel Swim Club    25.25      25.06 SECT   
 27 Nie, David       15 Oakland Live Y''E    25.52      25.37 SECT   
 28 Lamb, Stetson C  15 Memphis Tiger Sw    25.59      25.47 SECT   
 29 Couchon, Andrew  14 Washington Towns    25.45      25.51 SECT   
 30 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso    25.45      25.55 SECT   
 31 Chan, William E  14 Great Lakes Sail    25.55      25.56 SECT   
 32 Hua, David       16 Berkeley Aquatic    25.58      25.60 SECT   
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Stamper, Bradle  19 Indiana Universi    24.90                   
 20 Stevenson, Jon   21 Una Wac-IN          24.97                   
 23 Biernat, Erik T  19 Una Xav-OH          25.06                   
 25 Garmon, Joshua   19 Una Wac-IN          25.19                   
 31 Logan, Andrew L  18 Greenfield Commu    25.32                   
 32 Abdalla, Leonar  18 Lawrence Swim Te    25.36                   
 33 Arnold, Grayson  17 Plymouth-Canton-    25.41                   
 36 O''Sullivan, Chr  17 Berkeley Aquatic    25.46                   
 37 Kolbus, Anthony  17 UNAT-IN             25.49                   
 38 Lamprecht, Chri  18 Club Wolverine-M    25.52                   
 41 Graham, Worth B  18 Firestone Akron-    25.56                   
 44 Parr, Graham C   18 Unattached-IN       25.61                   
 45 Kibler, Drew P   14 Washington Towns    25.62                   
 46 Sandala, Jackso  15 Warren Aquatic C    25.63                   
 47 Harmon, Tyler G  14 Zionsville Swim-    25.64                   
 48 Krecsmar, Steph  16 Concord Swim Clu    25.71                   
 48 Goeddeke, Jacob  17 Livonia Communit    25.71                   
 48 Rogers, Matthew  16 Thunderbolt Aqua    25.71                   
 51 Aguilar-Fernand  15 Kingfish Aquatic    25.74                   
 52 Slack, Nathanie  18 Carmel Swim Club    25.76                   
 52 Inesta, Jacob    18 Kettering City S    25.76                   
 54 Aughe, Andrew J  16 Warren Aquatic C    25.80                   
 55 Roodvoets, Land  16 Grand Rapids Nov    25.83                   
 56 Downing, Christ  23 Kettering City S    25.85                   
 57 Friesen, Takoda  18 Northridge Area-    25.90                   
 57 Short, Cole J    15 UNAT-IN             25.90                   
 59 Rose, Nathan A   16 Concord Swim Clu    25.93                   
 60 Serafy, Keith B  16 Ohio State Swim-    25.96                   
 61 Wheeler, Blake   16 Byron Center-MI     25.98                   
 61 Grimes, Corbin   16 Lake Country Swi    25.98                   
 63 McGee, Michael   18 Thunderbolt Aqua    25.99                   
 63 Turner, David M  14 Pinckney Aquatic    25.99                   
 65 Kent, Jackson T  15 Northwest Aquati    26.01                   
 65 Shive, Evan B    17 Pacesetter Aquat    26.01                   
 67 Stankivicz, Sam  16 Lake Shore Swim-    26.06                   
 68 Jirgens, Maxxum  16 Byron Center-MI     26.11                   
 69 Henning, Connor  17 Southern Michiga    26.12                   
 70 Fase, Jacob M    16 Byron Center-MI     26.19                   
 71 Bednarke, Duke   16 Lake Country Swi    26.23                   
 71 Elijah, Logan W  15 Northridge Area-    26.23                   
 73 Froass, Dillon   15 Cincinnati Marli    26.26                   
 74 Caraballo, Edga  18 Miami University    26.33                   
 75 Gelwicks, Camer  16 Zionsville Swim-    26.39                   
 76 Mason, David M   17 Byron Center-MI     26.41                   
 77 Brown, Brock L   14 Zionsville Swim-    26.43                   
 78 Jones, Daniel M  19 Ohio State Swim-    26.58                   
 79 Sariscsany, Tyl  18 Pacesetter Aquat    26.61                   
 80 Fairfield, Thom  16 Sugar Creek Swim    26.76                   
 81 Hampel, Michael  15 Velocity Swim Cl    26.77                   
 82 Mathews, Jason   15 Ohio State Swim-    26.79                   
 83 Taylor, Jeremy   18 United Swim Asso    26.89                   
 84 Dowling, Jack R  16 Cincinnati Aquat    27.02                   
 85 Shoaf, Trevor J  18 Lawrence Swim Te    27.07                   
 86 Keller, Philip   17 Northridge Area-    27.86                   
 -- So, Tristan      15 Central CT Aquat      DQ                    
 -- Aoki, Yasuhiko   24 Counsilman Cente     DFS                    
 -- Hong, Marcus J   14 Lake Shore Swim-     DFS                    
 -- He, Peter L      16 Mason Manta Rays      NS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                  
 
  1. Indiana University                154   2. Dayton Raiders                     63
  3. Counsilman Center Swim Team        38   4. Firestone Akron Swim Team          23
  5. Pro Swimming                       21   5. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     21
  7. Byron Center                       20   8. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            19
  9. Zionsville Swim Club               18  10. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc     17
 10. Lake Shore Swim Club               17  12. Jalisco                            15
 12. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     15  14. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             13
 15. United Swim Association/Union      12  16. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            11
 16. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     11  18. Ohio State Swim Club               10
 19. Pacesetter Aquatics                 8  20. Lawrence Swim Team                  7
 21. West Ottawa Swim Club               5  22. Grosse Pointe Gators                2
 22. Unattached Indiana                  2  24. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           1
 24. Liquid Lightning                    1                                               
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 6  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 15:27.70  7/20/2009 Adam J DeJong, Club Wolverine
                 15:49.39  NAT National Standards
                 16:08.09  JNAT Junior National
                 17:20.99  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Grayson   19 Indiana Universi 16:14.68   16:09.87 SECT    26  
                 30.50      1:01.98 (31.48)
        1:35.72 (33.74)     2:05.67 (29.95)
        2:41.29 (35.62)     3:09.20 (27.91)
        3:47.12 (37.92)     4:12.79 (25.67)
        4:53.34 (40.55)     5:16.65 (23.31)
        5:59.24 (42.59)     6:20.63 (21.39)
        7:05.33 (44.70)     7:24.86 (19.53)
        8:11.83 (46.97)     8:29.13 (17.30)
        9:18.68 (49.55)     9:33.87 (15.19)
       10:25.27 (51.40)    10:39.20 (13.93)
       11:31.85 (52.65)    11:45.00 (13.15)
       12:38.16 (53.16)    12:51.19 (13.03)
       13:44.33 (53.14)    13:58.22 (13.89)
       14:45.82 (47.60)    15:04.80 (18.98)
       15:55.18 (50.38)    16:09.87 (14.69)
  2 Vanderweide, Be  17 Grand Rapids Nov 16:38.70   16:26.79 SECT    23  
                 29.94      1:02.98 (33.04)
        1:33.74 (30.76)     2:08.46 (34.72)
        2:37.36 (28.90)     3:14.11 (36.75)
        3:41.01 (26.90)     4:20.25 (39.24)
        4:44.76 (24.51)     5:26.29 (41.53)
        5:48.63 (22.34)     6:32.30 (43.67)
        6:52.78 (20.48)     7:38.58 (45.80)
        7:57.02 (18.44)     8:45.33 (48.31)
        9:01.45 (16.12)     9:51.97 (50.52)
       10:06.46 (14.49)    10:58.57 (52.11)
       11:12.22 (13.65)    12:05.04 (52.82)
       12:18.04 (13.00)    13:11.24 (53.20)
       13:24.67 (13.43)    14:17.33 (52.66)
       14:31.65 (14.32)    15:22.83 (51.18)
       15:38.12 (15.29)    16:26.79 (48.67)
  3 Pearson, John P  17 Berkeley Aquatic 16:50.82   16:29.24 SECT    22  
                 29.02      1:02.65 (33.63)
        1:34.47 (31.82)     2:08.98 (34.51)
        2:41.06 (32.08)     3:15.64 (34.58)
        3:48.11 (32.47)     4:22.19 (34.08)
        4:56.02 (33.83)     5:28.79 (32.77)
        6:04.24 (35.45)     6:35.08 (30.84)
        7:12.62 (37.54)     7:41.31 (28.69)
        8:22.09 (40.78)     8:47.22 (25.13)
        9:31.45 (44.23)     9:53.17 (21.72)
       10:40.62 (47.45)    10:59.25 (18.63)
       11:49.77 (50.52)    12:05.73 (15.96)
       12:59.37 (53.64)    13:12.26 (12.89)
       14:08.13 (55.87)    14:18.79 (10.66)
       15:16.56 (57.77)     15:24.85 (8.29)
       16:24.11 (59.26)     16:29.24 (5.13)
  4 McGee, Michael   18 Thunderbolt Aqua 16:46.57   16:30.75 SECT    21  
                 31.25      1:02.67 (31.42)
        1:37.91 (35.24)     2:09.42 (31.51)
        2:45.44 (36.02)     3:16.33 (30.89)
        3:53.49 (37.16)     4:23.31 (29.82)
        5:01.56 (38.25)     5:29.95 (28.39)
        6:09.26 (39.31)     6:36.18 (26.92)
        7:16.41 (40.23)     7:43.04 (26.63)
        8:23.10 (40.06)     8:50.24 (27.14)
        9:30.51 (40.27)     9:57.21 (26.70)
       10:32.21 (35.00)    11:04.25 (32.04)
       11:47.50 (43.25)    12:11.27 (23.77)
       12:57.15 (45.88)    13:17.27 (20.12)
       14:07.49 (50.22)    14:22.34 (14.85)
       15:17.15 (54.81)    15:28.59 (11.44)
       16:25.17 (56.58)     16:30.75 (5.58)
  5 Aguilar-Fernand  15 Kingfish Aquatic 17:04.93   16:33.47 SECT    20  
               1:01.76    2:07.21 (1:05.45)
      3:13.75 (1:06.54)   4:19.98 (1:06.23)
      5:26.63 (1:06.65)   6:33.44 (1:06.81)
      7:40.07 (1:06.63)   8:46.67 (1:06.60)
      9:53.21 (1:06.54)  11:00.18 (1:06.97)
     12:07.12 (1:06.94)  13:13.89 (1:06.77)
     14:20.88 (1:06.99)  15:28.28 (1:07.40)
     16:33.47 (1:05.19)                    
  6 Lehman, Spencer  15 Northridge Area- 16:17.38Y  16:34.03 SECT    19  
               1:01.46    2:07.17 (1:05.71)
      3:13.82 (1:06.65)   4:20.31 (1:06.49)
      5:27.07 (1:06.76)   6:33.56 (1:06.49)
      7:41.12 (1:07.56)   8:47.42 (1:06.30)
      9:54.62 (1:07.20)  11:01.65 (1:07.03)
     12:09.34 (1:07.69)  13:17.66 (1:08.32)
     14:23.78 (1:06.12)  15:29.58 (1:05.80)
     16:34.03 (1:04.45)                    
  7 Ingram, Luke B   16 Fishers Area Swi 16:57.90   16:49.34 SECT    18  
               1:03.98    2:11.41 (1:07.43)
      3:18.98 (1:07.57)   4:26.72 (1:07.74)
      5:33.66 (1:06.94)   6:40.44 (1:06.78)
      7:47.51 (1:07.07)   8:55.39 (1:07.88)
     10:02.74 (1:07.35)  11:10.00 (1:07.26)
     12:17.57 (1:07.57)  13:25.83 (1:08.26)
     14:33.74 (1:07.91)  15:42.06 (1:08.32)
     16:49.34 (1:07.28)                    
  8 Esquivel Precia  14 Jalisco          16:50.07   16:51.34 SECT    17  
               1:03.51    2:11.35 (1:07.84)
      3:18.44 (1:07.09)   4:26.30 (1:07.86)
      5:33.44 (1:07.14)   6:41.26 (1:07.82)
      7:49.24 (1:07.98)   8:56.56 (1:07.32)
     10:04.46 (1:07.90)  11:13.22 (1:08.76)
     12:20.89 (1:07.67)  13:28.87 (1:07.98)
     14:37.01 (1:08.14)  15:45.17 (1:08.16)
     16:51.34 (1:06.17)                    
  9 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat 16:00.46Y  16:54.77 SECT    15  
               1:03.26    2:12.18 (1:08.92)
      3:21.56 (1:09.38)   4:31.06 (1:09.50)
      5:40.79 (1:09.73)   6:48.51 (1:07.72)
      7:56.96 (1:08.45)   9:05.53 (1:08.57)
     10:14.08 (1:08.55)  11:22.24 (1:08.16)
     12:29.07 (1:06.83)  13:36.57 (1:07.50)
     14:44.12 (1:07.55)  15:50.25 (1:06.13)
     16:54.77 (1:04.52)                    
 10 Oleson, Eric R   17 Viper Aquatic Sw 16:49.11   16:54.92 SECT    13  
                 29.92      1:01.49 (31.57)
        1:35.55 (34.06)     2:07.63 (32.08)
        2:42.28 (34.65)     3:14.59 (32.31)
        3:48.93 (34.34)     4:21.98 (33.05)
        4:55.57 (33.59)     5:30.17 (34.60)
        6:01.90 (31.73)     6:38.27 (36.37)
        7:08.16 (29.89)     7:47.42 (39.26)
        8:14.36 (26.94)     8:56.87 (42.51)
        9:20.12 (23.25)    10:05.89 (45.77)
       10:23.14 (17.25)    11:15.17 (52.03)
       11:27.61 (12.44)    12:24.57 (56.96)
       12:38.96 (14.39)    13:33.94 (54.98)
       13:45.40 (11.46)    14:42.27 (56.87)
        14:51.83 (9.56)    15:50.28 (58.45)
        15:57.66 (7.38)    16:54.92 (57.26)
 11 Kent, Blake J    16 Oakland Live Y''E 16:51.27   16:55.49 SECT    12  
                 30.48      1:03.95 (33.47)
        1:36.82 (32.87)     2:10.90 (34.08)
        2:44.24 (33.34)     3:18.31 (34.07)
        3:52.06 (33.75)     4:25.35 (33.29)
        4:59.91 (34.56)     5:32.82 (32.91)
        6:08.27 (35.45)     6:40.50 (32.23)
        7:16.92 (36.42)     7:48.59 (31.67)
        8:22.70 (34.11)     8:57.03 (34.33)
        9:33.73 (36.70)    10:05.63 (31.90)
       10:40.94 (35.31)    11:14.49 (33.55)
       11:46.76 (32.27)    12:23.17 (36.41)
       13:02.33 (39.16)    13:32.24 (29.91)
       14:11.32 (39.08)    14:41.53 (30.21)
       15:20.34 (38.81)    15:50.81 (30.47)
       16:29.69 (38.88)    16:55.49 (25.80)
 12 Parker, Joshua   16 Berkeley Aquatic 16:39.07   16:56.03 SECT    11  
                 29.75      1:04.62 (34.87)
        1:36.02 (31.40)     2:11.82 (35.80)
        2:43.02 (31.20)     3:19.26 (36.24)
        3:47.18 (27.92)     4:27.47 (40.29)
        4:56.69 (29.22)     5:35.60 (38.91)
        6:02.97 (27.37)     6:42.66 (39.69)
        7:09.48 (26.82)     7:49.87 (40.39)
        8:16.43 (26.56)     8:56.63 (40.20)
        9:23.43 (26.80)    10:04.35 (40.92)
       10:29.43 (25.08)    11:12.84 (43.41)
       11:34.42 (21.58)    12:22.25 (47.83)
       12:44.44 (22.19)    13:32.19 (47.75)
       13:49.78 (17.59)    14:42.74 (52.96)
       14:55.49 (12.75)    15:51.70 (56.21)
        15:57.74 (6.04)    16:56.03 (58.29)
 13 Prangley, Jonat  15 Cincinnati Marli 17:00.89   16:59.05 SECT    10  
               1:02.67    2:09.50 (1:06.83)
      3:16.05 (1:06.55)   4:23.37 (1:07.32)
      5:30.65 (1:07.28)   6:38.26 (1:07.61)
      7:46.32 (1:08.06)   8:54.97 (1:08.65)
     10:03.62 (1:08.65)  11:12.38 (1:08.76)
     12:21.58 (1:09.20)  13:31.35 (1:09.77)
     14:40.85 (1:09.50)  15:50.29 (1:09.44)
     16:59.05 (1:08.76)                    
 14 Kent, Chase N    14 Oakland Live Y''E 16:35.62Y  17:00.37 SECT     9  
               1:03.46    2:12.09 (1:08.63)
      3:19.93 (1:07.84)   4:28.01 (1:08.08)
      5:36.71 (1:08.70)   6:45.30 (1:08.59)
      7:53.32 (1:08.02)   9:02.58 (1:09.26)
     10:11.95 (1:09.37)  11:19.46 (1:07.51)
     12:28.33 (1:08.87)  13:36.47 (1:08.14)
     14:44.94 (1:08.47)  15:53.34 (1:08.40)
     17:00.37 (1:07.03)                    
 15 Rakovec, Matthe  14 Lake Erie Silver 17:10.88   17:02.51 SECT     8  
               1:03.02    2:10.43 (1:07.41)
      3:17.55 (1:07.12)   4:25.29 (1:07.74)
      5:33.79 (1:08.50)   6:42.70 (1:08.91)
      7:51.96 (1:09.26)     8:26.70 (34.74)
        9:01.68 (34.98)  10:11.17 (1:09.49)
     11:20.38 (1:09.21)  12:29.38 (1:09.00)
     13:37.98 (1:08.60)  14:47.04 (1:09.06)
     15:55.72 (1:08.68)  17:02.51 (1:06.79)
 16 Jonas, Nathan M  16 Cincinnati Marli 16:53.68   17:03.03 SECT     7  
                 30.92      1:03.30 (32.38)
        1:37.52 (34.22)     2:10.54 (33.02)
        2:44.63 (34.09)     3:17.94 (33.31)
        3:51.82 (33.88)     4:25.89 (34.07)
        4:59.03 (33.14)     5:33.98 (34.95)
        6:06.60 (32.62)     6:42.44 (35.84)
        7:14.38 (31.94)     7:50.87 (36.49)
        8:22.79 (31.92)     8:59.31 (36.52)
        9:31.25 (31.94)    10:08.33 (37.08)
       10:39.95 (31.62)    11:17.73 (37.78)
       11:48.75 (31.02)    12:27.11 (38.36)
       12:57.45 (30.34)    13:36.21 (38.76)
       14:06.83 (30.62)    14:45.76 (38.93)
       15:16.05 (30.29)    15:55.03 (38.98)
       16:23.02 (27.99)    17:03.03 (40.01)
 17 Stadler, Nate W  13 Westerville Aqua 16:29.53Y  17:04.11 SECT     5  
               1:02.15    2:09.74 (1:07.59)
      3:18.37 (1:08.63)   4:27.27 (1:08.90)
      5:37.08 (1:09.81)   6:44.84 (1:07.76)
      7:53.81 (1:08.97)   9:03.49 (1:09.68)
     10:12.51 (1:09.02)  11:21.25 (1:08.74)
     12:29.95 (1:08.70)  13:38.74 (1:08.79)
     14:48.32 (1:09.58)  15:57.07 (1:08.75)
     17:04.11 (1:07.04)                    
 18 Jacobs, Bradley  17 Fishers Area Swi 17:03.64   17:04.84 SECT     3  
               1:02.92    2:10.09 (1:07.17)
      3:17.17 (1:07.08)   4:25.73 (1:08.56)
      5:35.27 (1:09.54)   6:45.32 (1:10.05)
      7:55.03 (1:09.71)     8:29.61 (34.58)
        9:03.99 (34.38)  10:12.86 (1:08.87)
     11:21.55 (1:08.69)  12:29.39 (1:07.84)
     13:37.88 (1:08.49)  14:47.39 (1:09.51)
     15:56.89 (1:09.50)  17:04.84 (1:07.95)
 19 Girdler, Joseph  15 Kingfish Aquatic 16:43.41Y  17:05.60 SECT     2  
               1:03.18    2:10.74 (1:07.56)
      3:19.07 (1:08.33)   4:27.22 (1:08.15)
      5:36.36 (1:09.14)   6:45.57 (1:09.21)
      7:54.87 (1:09.30)   9:03.88 (1:09.01)
     10:13.04 (1:09.16)  11:22.26 (1:09.22)
     12:30.73 (1:08.47)  13:39.82 (1:09.09)
     14:48.76 (1:08.94)  15:58.55 (1:09.79)
     17:05.60 (1:07.05)                    
 20 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic 16:42.02Y  17:08.18 SECT     1  
               1:03.53    2:11.28 (1:07.75)
      3:20.22 (1:08.94)   4:30.47 (1:10.25)
      5:39.45 (1:08.98)   6:48.86 (1:09.41)
      7:58.39 (1:09.53)   9:07.13 (1:08.74)
     10:16.53 (1:09.40)  11:25.16 (1:08.63)
     12:33.80 (1:08.64)  13:43.32 (1:09.52)
     14:52.78 (1:09.46)  16:02.27 (1:09.49)
     17:08.18 (1:05.91)                    
 21 Laporte, Matthe  16 Livonia Communit 17:15.57   17:09.14 SECT   
               1:03.29    2:10.50 (1:07.21)
      3:18.05 (1:07.55)   4:26.33 (1:08.28)
      5:34.73 (1:08.40)   6:43.74 (1:09.01)
      7:54.01 (1:10.27)     8:27.00 (32.99)
        9:03.32 (36.32)  10:12.91 (1:09.59)
     11:22.20 (1:09.29)  12:32.34 (1:10.14)
     13:42.10 (1:09.76)  14:51.49 (1:09.39)
     16:00.72 (1:09.23)  17:09.14 (1:08.42)
 22 Koziol, Brendan  16 Berkeley Aquatic 17:16.48   17:20.45 SECT   
               1:03.74    2:12.44 (1:08.70)
      3:21.88 (1:09.44)   4:31.54 (1:09.66)
      5:41.45 (1:09.91)   6:51.01 (1:09.56)
      8:01.26 (1:10.25)   9:10.74 (1:09.48)
     10:20.17 (1:09.43)  11:30.42 (1:10.25)
     12:40.58 (1:10.16)  13:50.80 (1:10.22)
     15:00.74 (1:09.94)  16:11.45 (1:10.71)
     17:20.45 (1:09.00)                    
 23 Penland, Spence  15 Waves Bloomingto 17:18.51   17:39.12        
               1:03.61    2:12.24 (1:08.63)
      3:21.52 (1:09.28)   4:31.43 (1:09.91)
      5:42.02 (1:10.59)   6:50.63 (1:08.61)
      8:02.19 (1:11.56)   9:14.13 (1:11.94)
     10:26.07 (1:11.94)  11:38.26 (1:12.19)
     12:50.64 (1:12.38)  14:03.73 (1:13.09)
     15:16.59 (1:12.86)  16:28.44 (1:11.85)
     17:39.12 (1:10.68)                    
 24 Mark, Alex A     17 Concord Swim Clu 16:41.53Y  18:03.51        
               1:05.23    2:15.98 (1:10.75)
      3:26.64 (1:10.66)   4:39.21 (1:12.57)
      5:53.19 (1:13.98)   7:07.07 (1:13.88)
      8:21.90 (1:14.83)   9:36.90 (1:15.00)
     10:50.58 (1:13.68)  12:05.79 (1:15.21)
     13:20.24 (1:14.45)  14:32.55 (1:12.31)
     15:45.20 (1:12.65)  16:57.53 (1:12.33)
     18:03.51 (1:05.98)                    
 25 Dominguez Muņoz  15 Jalisco          17:03.02   18:03.77        
               1:06.92    2:19.42 (1:12.50)
      3:33.78 (1:14.36)   4:47.63 (1:13.85)
      6:02.12 (1:14.49)   7:16.16 (1:14.04)
      8:30.19 (1:14.03)   9:44.15 (1:13.96)
     10:56.60 (1:12.45)  12:10.37 (1:13.77)
     13:22.35 (1:11.98)  14:34.13 (1:11.78)
     15:46.86 (1:12.73)  16:58.10 (1:11.24)
     18:03.77 (1:05.67)                    
 26 Friesen, Chayto  16 Northridge Area- 16:30.51Y  18:04.67        
               1:05.34    2:15.53 (1:10.19)
      3:26.53 (1:11.00)   4:38.20 (1:11.67)
      5:50.83 (1:12.63)   7:04.48 (1:13.65)
      8:18.79 (1:14.31)   9:33.13 (1:14.34)
     10:46.37 (1:13.24)  12:00.63 (1:14.26)
     13:14.15 (1:13.52)  14:27.39 (1:13.24)
     15:42.10 (1:14.71)  16:55.32 (1:13.22)
     18:04.67 (1:09.35)                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Indiana University                180   2. Dayton Raiders                     63
  3. Counsilman Center Swim Team        38   3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     38
  5. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc     36   6. Berkeley Aquatic Club              33
  7. Jalisco                            32   8. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            24
  9. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     23   9. Firestone Akron Swim Team          23
  9. Pacesetter Aquatics                23  12. Pro Swimming                       21
 12. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 21  12. Thunderbolt Aquatics               21
 12. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       21  12. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     21
 17. Byron Center                       20  18. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            19
 19. Zionsville Swim Club               18  20. Lake Shore Swim Club               17
 20. Cincinnati Marlins                 17  22. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             13
 23. United Swim Association/Union      12  24. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     11
 25. Ohio State Swim Club               10  26. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           9
 27. Lawrence Swim Team                  7  28. Westerville Aquatic Club            5
 28. West Ottawa Swim Club               5  30. Unattached Indiana                  2
 30. Grosse Pointe Gators                2  32. Liquid Lightning                    1    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 7  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 2:31.52  7/21/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Canton City Scho
                 2:35.09  NAT National Standards
                 2:38.69  JNAT Junior National
                 2:48.79  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 King, Lillia C   17 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:37.85    2:33.84 NAT     26  
               1:13.42    2:33.84 (1:20.42)
  2 Edelman, Lauren  15 Fishers Area Swi  2:35.71    2:34.38 NAT     23  
               1:14.56    2:34.38 (1:19.82)
  3 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit  2:37.19    2:35.27 JNAT    22  
               1:15.41    2:35.27 (1:19.86)
  4 Morgan, Kelsey   14 Dynamo Swim Team  2:40.71    2:36.07 JNAT    21  
               1:15.68    2:36.07 (1:20.39)
  5 Barry, Erin M    18 Berkeley Aquatic  2:38.42    2:36.23 JNAT    20  
               1:15.16    2:36.23 (1:21.07)
  6 Schneider, Abbe  17 Fishers Area Swi  2:39.35    2:36.32 JNAT    19  
               1:14.92    2:36.32 (1:21.40)
  7 Sauder, Katelyn  16 Waves Bloomingto  2:38.00    2:36.36 JNAT    18  
               1:14.74    2:36.36 (1:21.62)
  8 Johnson, Olivia  15 Boilermaker Aqua  2:39.98    2:41.14 SECT    17  
               1:17.19    2:41.14 (1:23.95)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Pocisk, Lydia C  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:41.45    2:40.05 SECT    15  
               1:17.87    2:40.05 (1:22.18)
 10 Kirkpatrick, Ab  14 South Bend Swim-  2:41.93    2:41.11 SECT    13  
               1:18.01    2:41.11 (1:23.10)
 11 Emaus, Katlynn   16 Rapids Area Y Sw  2:44.86    2:41.96 SECT    12  
               1:17.16    2:41.96 (1:24.80)
 12 Avery, Jessica   17 Great Lakes Trit  2:44.33    2:42.69 SECT    11  
               1:20.17    2:42.69 (1:22.52)
 13 Verbrugge, Emil  16 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:46.15    2:43.52 SECT    10  
               1:19.10    2:43.52 (1:24.42)
 14 Mathews, Janess  13 Ohio State Swim-  2:43.77    2:44.70 SECT     9  
               1:18.21    2:44.70 (1:26.49)
 15 Green, Claire M  17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:46.43    2:44.80 SECT     8  
               1:20.11    2:44.80 (1:24.69)
 16 Davenport, Hann  16 Lakers Aquatic C  2:45.79    2:45.53 SECT     7  
               1:19.99    2:45.53 (1:25.54)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:47.39    2:43.52 SECT     5  
               1:17.82    2:43.52 (1:25.70)
 18 Haidet, Alyssa   15 Westerville Aqua  2:50.00    2:43.77 SECT     3  
               1:18.85    2:43.77 (1:24.92)
 19 Buckley, Alexa   15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:47.18    2:44.27 SECT     2  
               1:19.82    2:44.27 (1:24.45)
 20 Gresser, Hanna   15 Firestone Akron-  2:47.12    2:45.41 SECT     1  
               1:19.33    2:45.41 (1:26.08)
 21 Mattar, Lydia R  17 Liquid Lightning  2:47.44    2:45.75 SECT   
               1:19.20    2:45.75 (1:26.55)
 22 Everest, Jillen  18 West Michigan Sw  2:47.93    2:46.74 SECT   
               1:20.31    2:46.74 (1:26.43)
 23 Coppens, Hanna   16 Irish Aquatics-I  2:49.74    2:48.51 SECT   
               1:20.97    2:48.51 (1:27.54)
 24 Clinger, Hannah  15 Findlay Area Swi  2:49.31    2:50.54        
               1:20.77    2:50.54 (1:29.77)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Carver, Laura J  16 Velocity Swim Cl  2:50.72    2:44.87 SECT   
               1:19.69    2:44.87 (1:25.18)
 26 Arakelian, Rebe  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:51.44    2:47.51 SECT   
               1:20.97    2:47.51 (1:26.54)
 27 Burchill, Saman  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:50.18    2:48.36 SECT   
               1:20.73    2:48.36 (1:27.63)
 28 Waller, Josephi  15 Mason Manta Rays  2:50.55    2:48.59 SECT   
               1:20.67    2:48.59 (1:27.92)
 29 Will, Summer S   12 PAWW-IL           2:51.34    2:49.51        
               1:21.44    2:49.51 (1:28.07)
 30 Verbrugge, Erin  13 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:50.10    2:49.53        
               1:20.63    2:49.53 (1:28.90)
 31 Whitman, Madiso  16 Firestone Akron-  2:50.02    2:49.73        
               1:21.21    2:49.73 (1:28.52)
 32 Pan, Katherine   15 Club Wolverine-M  2:50.67    2:49.78        
               1:21.42    2:49.78 (1:28.36)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Thompson, Rache  20 Indiana Universi  2:47.93                   
               1:21.32    2:47.93 (1:26.61)
 30 Buse, Megan D    17 Cincinnati Marli  2:50.58                   
               1:22.33    2:50.58 (1:28.25)
 35 Cappabianca, Gi  12 Cuyahoga Falls Y  2:51.50                   
               1:21.27    2:51.50 (1:30.23)
 36 Stelpflug, Sama  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:51.67                   
               1:22.18    2:51.67 (1:29.49)
 37 Flynn, Emma G    17 Lake Shore Swim-  2:51.68                   
               1:23.25    2:51.68 (1:28.43)
 38 Paul, Kelsey M   17 Kettering City S  2:51.81                   
               1:21.29    2:51.81 (1:30.52)
 39 Wade, Allison M  17 Cincinnati Marli  2:51.84                   
               1:22.61    2:51.84 (1:29.23)
 40 Larson, Therese  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:51.91                   
               1:21.44    2:51.91 (1:30.47)
 41 Shugarman, Alys  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:51.99                   
               1:22.70    2:51.99 (1:29.29)
 42 Stroven, Dana E  16 South Lyon Aquat  2:52.05                   
               1:20.76    2:52.05 (1:31.29)
 43 Everest, Janise  16 West Michigan Sw  2:52.07                   
               1:22.07    2:52.07 (1:30.00)
 44 Szydlowski, Car  14 Oakland Live Y''E  2:52.51                   
               1:22.80    2:52.51 (1:29.71)
 45 Dunnuck, Melani  14 South Lyon Aquat  2:52.77                   
               1:25.43    2:52.77 (1:27.34)
 46 Weiss, Emily N   13 Cardinal Communi  2:52.89                   
               1:22.89    2:52.89 (1:30.00)
 47 Merriman, Eliza  15 Dexter Community  2:53.08                   
               1:21.72    2:53.08 (1:31.36)
 48 Donaldson, Pait  15 Oakland Live Y''E  2:53.29                   
               1:23.10    2:53.29 (1:30.19)
 49 Hart, Carly C    15 Firestone Akron-  2:53.60                   
               1:21.56    2:53.60 (1:32.04)
 50 Mahoney, Meagha  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:53.82                   
               1:25.03    2:53.82 (1:28.79)
 51 Resconich, Mcke  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:53.96                   
               1:22.39    2:53.96 (1:31.57)
 52 Fetes, Shayna A  13 Carmel Swim Club  2:54.20                   
               1:23.91    2:54.20 (1:30.29)
 53 Dicapua, Claudi  19 Indiana Universi  2:54.80                   
               1:23.02    2:54.80 (1:31.78)
 54 Sisson, Carolin  13 West Ottawa Swim  2:54.81                   
               1:23.81    2:54.81 (1:31.00)
 55 Crawford, Claud  15 Mt. Vernon Swim-  2:55.04                   
 56 Schrock, Ashley  16 Concord Swim Clu  2:55.22                   
               1:21.05    2:55.22 (1:34.17)
 57 Thielbar, Jorda  16 Zionsville Swim-  2:56.11                   
               1:23.03    2:56.11 (1:33.08)
 58 Spears, Elizabe  14 Club Wolverine-M  2:56.12                   
               1:25.25    2:56.12 (1:30.87)
 59 Wiet, Abigail M  17 Ohio State Swim-  2:56.82                   
               1:24.16    2:56.82 (1:32.66)
 60 Simac, Elizabet  13 Valparaiso Swim-  2:57.54                   
               1:21.89    2:57.54 (1:35.65)
 61 Mosher, Georgia  13 Club Wolverine-M  2:57.69                   
               1:24.95    2:57.69 (1:32.74)
 62 Burke, China N   17 Liquid Lightning  2:57.95                   
               1:24.40    2:57.95 (1:33.55)
 63 Gutwein, Meliss  16 Boilermaker Aqua  2:58.15                   
               1:24.52    2:58.15 (1:33.63)
 64 Layne, Emily J   15 Kettering City S  2:58.56                   
               1:23.26    2:58.56 (1:35.30)
 65 Allen, Ashleigh  14 Oakland Live Y''E  2:58.60                   
               1:26.42    2:58.60 (1:32.18)
 66 Sperring, Allis  14 Fishers Area Swi  2:59.89                   
               1:26.18    2:59.89 (1:33.71)
 -- Walters, Ana K   17 Avon Community S      DQ                    
               1:20.35         DQ (1:27.61)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  175   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      125
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    111   4. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          48
  5. Indiana University                 44   6. Pointe Aquatics                    41
  7. Berkeley Aquatic Club              40   8. Byron Center                       39
  9. Boilermaker Aquatics               37  10. Livonia Community Swim Club        27
 11. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26  12. Zionsville Swim Club               23
 12. Unattached Indiana                 23  14. Club Wolverine                     22
 14. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          22  14. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           22
 17. Dynamo Swim Team                   21  18. Novi Sturgeons                     17
 18. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17  20. Mako Swim Team                     15
 20. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 15  20. Unattached CW                      15
 20. Dayton Raiders                     15  24. South Bend Swim Club               13
 25. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             12  26. Great Lakes Tritons                11
 27. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            10  27. Lakers Aquatic Club                10
 27. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10  30. Lake Country Swim Team              9
 30. Ohio State Swim Club                9  32. Motor City Aquatics                 7
 32. Rockford Community Swim Team        7  34. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3
 34. Westerville Aquatic Club            3  34. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             3
 37. Firestone Akron Swim Team           1                                               
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 8  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 2:15.91  7/20/2009 Jared J Miller, Club Wolverine
                 2:19.49  NAT National Standards
                 2:23.69  JNAT Junior National
                 2:36.19  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Nichols, Blaine  19 Indiana Universi  2:19.46    2:18.77 NAT     26  
               1:06.92    2:18.77 (1:11.85)
  2 Hodge, Cooper P  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:20.47    2:18.78 NAT     23  
               1:08.24    2:18.78 (1:10.54)
  3 Cope, Thomas E   16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:25.68    2:21.29 JNAT    22  
               1:07.65    2:21.29 (1:13.64)
  4 Vaughan, Charle  15 Boilermaker Aqua  2:23.18    2:21.41 JNAT    21  
               1:07.34    2:21.41 (1:14.07)
  5 Van Zundert, Ma  20 Indiana Universi  2:20.94    2:21.79 JNAT    20  
               1:08.26    2:21.79 (1:13.53)
  6 Schrensky, Will  16 Northwest Aquati  2:25.89    2:23.19 JNAT    19  
               1:10.21    2:23.19 (1:12.98)
  7 Hurley, Donald   21 Indiana Universi  2:21.11    2:24.36 SECT    18  
               1:08.53    2:24.36 (1:15.83)
 -- Stoller, Jonath  18 Northridge Area-  2:21.71         DQ        
               1:07.07         DQ (1:17.43)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Lorenz, Christi  18 Avon Community S  2:27.19    2:24.08 SECT    15  
               1:10.24    2:24.08 (1:13.84)
 10 Foster, Jake R   13 Cincinnati Marli  2:29.31    2:26.95 SECT    13  
               1:10.80    2:26.95 (1:16.15)
 11 VanKirk, Robert  20 Cincinnati Marli  2:27.18    2:27.48 SECT    12  
               1:10.00    2:27.48 (1:17.48)
 12 Drake, Jesse C   16 Northridge Area-  2:29.32    2:28.32 SECT    11  
               1:12.47    2:28.32 (1:15.85)
 13 Lowry, Nathanie  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:29.89    2:30.31 SECT    10  
               1:11.51    2:30.31 (1:18.80)
 14 Bledsoe, Nathan  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:29.45    2:30.79 SECT     9  
               1:11.48    2:30.79 (1:19.31)
 15 Ingram, Luke B   16 Fishers Area Swi  2:29.59    2:31.41 SECT     8  
               1:13.44    2:31.41 (1:17.97)
 -- Bursch, Hudson   17 UNAT-IN           2:29.12         DQ        
               1:12.84         DQ (1:17.00)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lewis, Grant N   17 Avon Community S  2:29.93    2:25.76 SECT     5  
               1:10.10    2:25.76 (1:15.66)
 18 Nowicki, Devon   16 Liquid Lightning  2:32.98    2:28.80 SECT     3  
               1:10.39    2:28.80 (1:18.41)
 19 Niederberger, J  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:31.88    2:31.16 SECT     2  
               1:11.82    2:31.16 (1:19.34)
 20 Mathews, Jason   15 Ohio State Swim-  2:32.32    2:31.75 SECT     1  
               1:12.79    2:31.75 (1:18.96)
 21 Dyer, Matthew S  17 Firestone Akron-  2:32.19    2:32.14 SECT   
               1:11.83    2:32.14 (1:20.31)
 22 Froass, Dillon   15 Cincinnati Marli  2:30.48    2:32.62 SECT   
               1:12.78    2:32.62 (1:19.84)
 23 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso  2:33.28    2:33.09 SECT   
               1:12.63    2:33.09 (1:20.46)
 24 O''Sullivan, Chr  17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:33.11    2:33.84 SECT   
               1:13.86    2:33.84 (1:19.98)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Hampel, Michael  15 Velocity Swim Cl  2:34.42    2:30.74 SECT   
               1:12.69    2:30.74 (1:18.05)
 26 Stergar, Jared   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:33.64    2:31.99 SECT   
               1:12.68    2:31.99 (1:19.31)
 27 Chan, William E  14 Great Lakes Sail  2:35.50    2:32.14 SECT   
               1:13.49    2:32.14 (1:18.65)
 28 Goldfarb, Natha  15 Greater Columbus  2:33.50    2:32.31 SECT   
               1:13.14    2:32.31 (1:19.17)
 29 Kucharczyk, Jos  16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:33.84    2:32.39 SECT   
               1:13.37    2:32.39 (1:19.02)
 30 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:35.62    2:32.95 SECT   
               1:12.48    2:32.95 (1:20.47)
 31 Batista, Stefan  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:36.93    2:36.37        
               1:14.32    2:36.37 (1:22.05)
 32 Bull, Parker W   15 Northwest Aquati  2:34.93    2:38.49        
               1:14.14    2:38.49 (1:24.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Newman, Ryan E   19 Miami University  2:32.42                   
               1:11.38    2:32.42 (1:21.04)
 26 Stauder, Derek   17 Carmel Swim Club  2:33.41                   
               1:11.60    2:33.41 (1:21.81)
 30 Korhonen, Jay E  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:33.88                   
               1:14.15    2:33.88 (1:19.73)
 31 Goff, Garrett T  19 Lebanon Swim Clu  2:33.89                   
               1:13.36    2:33.89 (1:20.53)
 33 Partin, William  17 Avon Community S  2:34.70                   
               1:12.84    2:34.70 (1:21.86)
 35 Chen, Zachary Y  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:35.09                   
               1:12.45    2:35.09 (1:22.64)
 37 Dunton, Ryan H   18 Lake Country Swi  2:35.51                   
               1:16.78    2:35.51 (1:18.73)
 39 Noble, Brent A   27 UN-19-IN          2:36.79                   
               1:14.67    2:36.79 (1:22.12)
 41 Brown, Brock L   14 Zionsville Swim-  2:36.96                   
               1:17.31    2:36.96 (1:19.65)
 42 Highum, Cole A   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:37.20                   
               1:14.88    2:37.20 (1:22.32)
 43 Wang, Ray        17 Avon Community S  2:38.47                   
               1:14.91    2:38.47 (1:23.56)
 44 Ogle, Justin L   16 Noblesville Swim  2:39.07                   
               1:15.08    2:39.07 (1:23.99)
 45 Rogers, Matthew  16 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:39.89                   
               1:13.50    2:39.89 (1:26.39)
 46 Dominguez Muņoz  15 Jalisco           2:39.98                   
               1:17.61    2:39.98 (1:22.37)
 47 Lamb, Stetson C  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:41.20                   
               1:16.24    2:41.20 (1:24.96)
 48 Johnson, Zachar  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:41.32                   
               1:15.47    2:41.32 (1:25.85)
 49 Keller, Philip   17 Northridge Area-  2:42.44                   
               1:17.94    2:42.44 (1:24.50)
 50 Olson, Kevin C   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:44.41                   
               1:16.08    2:44.41 (1:28.33)
 51 Schuler, Andrew  14 Zionsville Swim-  2:45.98                   
               1:20.23    2:45.98 (1:25.75)
 52 Lefever, Chandl  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:46.25                   
               1:19.18    2:46.25 (1:27.07)
 53 Roller, Allen J  16 Lake Country Swi  2:46.79                   
               1:16.69    2:46.79 (1:30.10)
 54 Fairfield, Thom  16 Sugar Creek Swim  2:54.95                   
               1:20.50    2:54.95 (1:34.45)
 -- Geheb, Ryan J    15 South Lyon Aquat      DQ                    
               1:12.53         DQ (1:19.10)
 -- Townsdin, James  15 Memphis Tiger Sw      DQ                    
               1:17.23         DQ (1:20.83)
 -- Mothersead, Col  18 Una Zsc-IN            DQ                    
 -- Greci, Timothy   16 Irish Aquatics-I      DQ                    
               1:12.80         DQ (1:22.32)
 -- Kurz, Tanner J   20 Indiana Universi      DQ                    
               1:06.88         DQ (1:10.70)
 -- Costello, Josep  16 Club Wolverine-M     DFS                    
 -- Stacy, Alexande  17 Carmel Swim Club     DFS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Indiana University                244   2. Dayton Raiders                     95
  3. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc     47   4. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            42
  4. Cincinnati Marlins                 42   6. Counsilman Center Swim Team        38
  6. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     38   8. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            35
  9. Berkeley Aquatic Club              33  10. Jalisco                            32
 11. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     30  12. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       29
 13. Pacesetter Aquatics                23  13. Firestone Akron Swim Team          23
 13. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     23  16. Boilermaker Aquatics               21
 16. Thunderbolt Aquatics               21  16. Pro Swimming                       21
 16. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     21  16. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 21
 21. Avon Community Swim Team           20  21. Byron Center                       20
 23. Zionsville Swim Club               18  24. Lake Shore Swim Club               17
 25. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             13  26. United Swim Association/Union      12
 27. Ohio State Swim Club               11  28. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           9
 29. Lawrence Swim Team                  7  30. Westerville Aquatic Club            5
 30. West Ottawa Swim Club               5  32. Liquid Lightning                    4
 33. Unattached Indiana                  2  33. Grosse Pointe Gators                2    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 9  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: * 8:18.48  7/22/2013 Ohio State Swim Club
                          K. Luchanski, A. Schmidtke, C. Rabold, A. Norris
                 8:22.19  NAT National Standards
                 8:29.99  JNAT Junior National
                 8:50.99  SECT Meet Standards
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Fishers Area Swi-IN  ''A''      8:25.36    8:23.29 JNAT    52  
     1) Schneider, Abbegayle N 17     2) Moser, Emily R 17            
     3) Parrish, Lauryn L 15          4) Brown, Summer K 18           
               1:02.15    2:06.50 (2:06.50)
      3:08.52 (1:02.02)   4:12.95 (2:06.45)
      5:14.27 (1:01.32)   6:18.86 (2:05.91)
        7:18.80 (59.94)   8:23.29 (2:04.43)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''A''      8:23.45    8:26.06 JNAT    46  
     1) Burchill, Veronica K 16       2) Smith, Kendall T 16          
     3) Adams, Claire E 15            4) Bilquist, Amy M 16           
               1:02.47    2:09.49 (2:09.49)
      3:11.22 (1:01.73)   4:17.14 (2:07.65)
      5:18.74 (1:01.60)   6:23.35 (2:06.21)
        7:22.22 (58.87)   8:26.06 (2:02.71)
  3 Waves Bloomingto-IL  ''A''      8:30.11    8:32.21 SECT    44  
     1) Pish, Melissa N 14            2) Gordon, Mckenzee M 14        
     3) Kennedy, Sidney H 14          4) Ariola, Grace M 13           
               1:00.07    2:04.15 (2:04.15)
      3:07.44 (1:03.29)   4:14.87 (2:10.72)
      5:17.95 (1:03.08)   6:25.50 (2:10.63)
      7:27.01 (1:01.51)   8:32.21 (2:06.71)
  4 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''B''      8:48.86    8:34.61 SECT    42  
     1) Kitchel, Taite E 16           2) Grout, Morgan O 14           
     3) Mosbaugh, Marilyn P 17        4) House, Hanna E 18            
               1:03.63    2:09.13 (2:09.13)
      3:12.16 (1:03.03)   4:17.68 (2:08.55)
      5:20.59 (1:02.91)   6:26.69 (2:09.01)
      7:28.75 (1:02.06)   8:34.61 (2:07.92)
  5 Indiana Universi-IN  ''A''      8:20.24    8:35.72 SECT    40  
     1) Webb, Madelon M 21            2) Barker, Olivia K 19          
     3) Marchuk, Stephanie M 18       4) Pressey, Bailey M 19         
               1:02.33    2:11.02 (2:11.02)
      3:14.30 (1:03.28)   4:21.56 (2:10.54)
      5:23.52 (1:01.96)                    
            7:29.49 ( )         8:35.72 ( )
  6 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''        8:48.44    8:42.63 SECT    38  
     1) Nelson, Alexandra P 15        2) Resconich, Mckenna M 15      
     3) Cleason, Emma C 15            4) Portz, Kathryn A 15          
               1:03.50    2:12.62 (2:12.62)
      3:16.10 (1:03.48)                    
            5:28.55 ( )         6:35.03 ( )
      7:37.05 (1:02.02)   8:42.63 (2:07.60)
  7 Waves Bloomingto-IL  ''B''      7:45.13Y   8:44.86 SECT    36  
     1) Sakaluk, Hannah C 17          2) Hines, Brianna C 17          
     3) Arens, Mackenzie G 13         4) Slingsby, Rachel J 15        
               1:02.72                     
            3:12.31 ( )         4:19.50 ( )
      5:24.44 (1:04.94)   6:32.72 (2:13.22)
      7:36.54 (1:03.82)   8:44.86 (2:12.14)
  8 Fishers Area Swi-IN  ''B''      8:45.79    8:44.99 SECT    34  
     1) Jahns, Margaret L 15          2) Edelman, Lauren B 15         
     3) Thielking, Mary G 18          4) Debrosse, Adrienne C 18      
               1:02.30    2:06.68 (2:06.68)
      3:10.57 (1:03.89)   4:17.24 (2:10.56)
      5:22.62 (1:05.38)   6:32.28 (2:15.04)
      7:36.31 (1:04.03)   8:44.99 (2:12.71)
  9 Zionsville Swim-IN  ''A''       7:35.72Y   8:47.22 SECT    30  
     1) Cleveland, Alexandra S 17     2) Wrightson, Tessa L 14        
     3) Thielbar, Jordan A 16         4) Mihok, Kylie A 15            
               1:02.86    2:11.84 (2:11.84)
      3:15.46 (1:03.62)   4:23.85 (2:12.01)
      5:28.98 (1:05.13)   6:38.88 (2:15.03)
      7:41.56 (1:02.68)   8:47.22 (2:08.34)
 10 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''A''      7:42.70Y   8:47.43 SECT    26  
     1) Jacob, Kelly A 16             2) Held, Maggie M 15            
     3) Laabs, Sarah A 16             4) Warren, Mary C 18            
               1:03.99    2:10.64 (2:10.64)
      3:15.10 (1:04.46)   4:23.68 (2:13.04)
      5:26.69 (1:03.01)   6:34.40 (2:10.72)
      7:38.64 (1:04.24)   8:47.43 (2:13.03)
 11 Motor City Aquat-MI  ''A''      7:45.91Y   8:47.73 SECT    24  
     1) Pilibosian, Mary M 17         2) Sambel, Anuschka E 15        
     3) Wang, Michelle 15             4) Fischer, Alysse N 17         
               1:04.12    2:13.14 (2:13.14)
      3:17.02 (1:03.88)   4:26.31 (2:13.17)
      5:29.57 (1:03.26)   6:36.93 (2:10.62)
      7:40.88 (1:03.95)   8:47.73 (2:10.80)
 12 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  ''A''      7:33.28Y   8:47.79 SECT    22  
     1) Wright, Madison E 17          2) Arakelian, Rebecca M 16      
     3) Culver, Kathryn L 17          4) Stelpflug, Samantha R 17     
               1:03.38    2:09.15 (2:09.15)
      3:12.72 (1:03.57)   4:21.21 (2:12.06)
      5:22.54 (1:01.33)   6:31.20 (2:09.99)
      7:38.36 (1:07.16)   8:47.79 (2:16.59)
 13 Liquid Lightning-MI  ''A''      7:34.56Y   8:49.25 SECT    20  
     1) Abbasse, Kirstyn M 15         2) Abramczyk, Bethany N 16      
     3) Abbasse, Claire K 12          4) Kornburger, Haley M 17       
               1:03.48    2:11.62 (2:11.62)
      3:15.80 (1:04.18)   4:23.98 (2:12.36)
      5:28.37 (1:04.39)   6:38.08 (2:14.10)
      7:40.63 (1:02.55)   8:49.25 (2:11.17)
 14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  ''A''      7:39.48Y   8:50.05 SECT    18  
     1) Sharkey, Brooke M 16          2) Buckley, Alexa K 15          
     3) Barrett, Cristina R 15        4) O''Mara, Claire M 15          
               1:03.14    2:10.40 (2:10.40)
      3:16.94 (1:06.54)   4:26.83 (2:16.43)
      5:33.26 (1:06.43)   6:42.97 (2:16.14)
      7:45.94 (1:02.97)   8:50.05 (2:07.08)
 15 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''      7:45.99Y   8:51.65         16  
     1) Schenden, Lucille S 13        2) McGinnis, Claire A 16        
     3) McGinnis, Grace E 14          4) Mattson, Deborah I 17        
               1:04.35    2:13.40 (2:13.40)
      3:16.08 (1:02.68)   4:23.15 (2:09.75)
      5:28.76 (1:05.61)   6:37.81 (2:14.66)
      7:42.47 (1:04.66)   8:51.65 (2:13.84)
 16 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''        7:32.83Y   8:56.55         14  
     1) Arnett, Arielle R 15          2) Mulligan, Kathleen A 14      
     3) Rhodes, Mira A 15             4) Sperber, Sarah A 15          
               1:06.31    2:14.79 (2:14.79)
      3:19.86 (1:05.07)   4:27.30 (2:12.51)
      5:33.97 (1:06.67)                    
            7:46.60 ( )         8:56.55 ( )
 17 Plymouth-Canton-MI  ''A''       8:48.29    8:57.07         10  
     1) Meyers, Sascha I 18           2) Green, Claire M 17           
     3) Goit, Kendall A 14            4) Freitag, Patricia C 15       
            3:12.78 ( )         4:22.82 ( )
      5:27.31 (1:04.49)   6:39.02 (2:16.20)
      7:46.27 (1:07.25)   8:57.07 (2:18.05)
 18 Byron Center-MI  ''A''          7:43.62Y   8:59.40          6  
     1) Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni E 16  2) Postmus, Victoria L 15       
     3) Postmus, Samantha J 17        4) Morren, Holly J 18           
               1:06.70    2:19.46 (2:19.46)
            5:38.44 ( )         6:48.58 ( )
      7:52.23 (1:03.65)   8:59.40 (2:10.82)
 19 Firestone Akron-LE  ''A''       8:48.48    9:02.36          4  
     1) Gresser, Hanna M 15           2) Bonezzi, Jessica A 16        
     3) Hart, Carly C 15              4) Myers, Madison H 16          
               1:05.01                     
            3:23.02 ( )                    
            5:41.65 ( )         6:52.85 ( )
      7:55.24 (1:02.39)   9:02.36 (2:09.51)
 20 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''B''      7:38.22Y   9:02.40          2  
     1) Duffy, Markie J 15            2) Morris, Erica I 15           
     3) Doll, Graci M 16              4) Murray, Isabelle E 14        
               1:03.93    2:11.26 (2:11.26)
      3:17.30 (1:06.04)   4:30.11 (2:18.85)
      5:33.55 (1:03.44)                    
            7:51.42 ( )         9:02.40 ( )
 21 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''B''      7:45.04Y   9:31.99        
     1) Cabush, Abigail C 13          2) Wiedoff, Amanda T 15         
     3) Lewandowski, Alyssa M 15      4) Kultgen, Samantha P 18       
               1:06.72    2:18.72 (2:18.72)
      3:26.83 (1:08.11)   4:41.69 (2:22.97)
      5:49.26 (1:07.57)   7:02.07 (2:20.38)
      8:14.79 (1:12.72)   9:31.99 (2:29.92)
 -- Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''      8:37.72        DFS        
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                      
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  263   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      211
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    191   4. Indiana University                 84
  5. Club Wolverine                     60   6. Berkeley Aquatic Club              58
  7. Zionsville Swim Club               53   8. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          48
  9. Byron Center                       45  10. Pointe Aquatics                    41
 11. Boilermaker Aquatics               37  12. Lake Country Swim Team             35
 13. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           32  14. Motor City Aquatics                31
 14. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 31  16. Dayton Raiders                     29
 17. Livonia Community Swim Club        27  18. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26
 19. Unattached Indiana                 23  20. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          22
 20. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     22  22. Dynamo Swim Team                   21
 23. Liquid Lightning                   20  24. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17
 24. Novi Sturgeons                     17  26. Unattached CW                      15
 26. Mako Swim Team                     15  28. South Bend Swim Club               13
 29. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             12  30. Great Lakes Tritons                11
 31. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10  31. Lakers Aquatic Club                10
 31. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            10  34. Ohio State Swim Club                9
 35. Rockford Community Swim Team        7  36. Firestone Akron Swim Team           5
 37. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             3  37. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3
 37. Westerville Aquatic Club            3  40. Cincinnati Marlins                  2    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 10  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 2:00.25  3/22/2013 Samantha Cheberton, UN-04-OH
                 2:02.49  NAT National Standards
                 2:04.69  JNAT Junior National
                 2:11.89  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Pish, Melissa N  14 Waves Bloomingto  2:03.36    2:02.07 NAT     26  
                 28.84      1:00.09 (31.25)
        1:31.16 (31.07)     2:02.07 (30.91)
  2 Heller, Lauren   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:04.56    2:02.46 NAT     23  
                 29.36      1:01.32 (31.96)
        1:31.97 (30.65)     2:02.46 (30.49)
  3 Parrish, Lauryn  15 Fishers Area Swi  2:05.31    2:04.25 JNAT    22  
                 29.50      1:01.10 (31.60)
        1:32.42 (31.32)     2:04.25 (31.83)
  4 Brown, Summer K  18 Fishers Area Swi  2:06.23    2:05.27 SECT    21  
                 29.54      1:01.17 (31.63)
        1:33.24 (32.07)     2:05.27 (32.03)
  5 Portz, Kathryn   15 Club Wolverine-M  2:06.28    2:05.47 SECT    20  
                 29.82      1:01.67 (31.85)
        1:33.68 (32.01)     2:05.47 (31.79)
  6 Adams, Claire E  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:06.56    2:06.63 SECT    19  
                 29.29      1:01.21 (31.92)
        1:33.80 (32.59)     2:06.63 (32.83)
  7 Meckstroth, Emi  17 UNAT-IN           2:06.72    2:07.25 SECT    18  
                 30.19      1:02.31 (32.12)
        1:35.15 (32.84)     2:07.25 (32.10)
  8 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:06.16    2:07.67 SECT    17  
                 29.74      1:01.95 (32.21)
        1:34.70 (32.75)     2:07.67 (32.97)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Deloof, Catheri  17 Pointe Aquatics-  2:07.98    2:05.61 SECT    15  
                 29.28      1:01.18 (31.90)
        1:33.42 (32.24)     2:05.61 (32.19)
 10 Meyers, Sascha   18 Plymouth-Canton-  2:07.50    2:06.32 SECT    13  
                 30.58      1:02.74 (32.16)
        1:35.07 (32.33)     2:06.32 (31.25)
 11 Nordin, Emma A   14 Carmel Swim Club  2:07.73    2:06.56 SECT    12  
                 30.96      1:03.15 (32.19)
        1:35.18 (32.03)     2:06.56 (31.38)
 12 Marchuk, Stepha  18 Indiana Universi  2:07.38    2:06.57 SECT    11  
                 31.01      1:03.15 (32.14)
        1:35.13 (31.98)     2:06.57 (31.44)
 13 Grout, Morgan O  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:07.89    2:06.76 SECT    10  
                 30.82      1:03.06 (32.24)
        1:35.43 (32.37)     2:06.76 (31.33)
 14 Deloof, Gabriel  18 Pointe Aquatics-  2:07.23    2:07.00 SECT     9  
                 30.03      1:02.07 (32.04)
        1:34.54 (32.47)     2:07.00 (32.46)
 15 Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus  2:07.79    2:07.52 SECT     8  
                 30.64      1:03.13 (32.49)
        1:35.52 (32.39)     2:07.52 (32.00)
 16 Moser, Emily R   17 Fishers Area Swi  2:07.65    2:09.02 SECT     7  
                 30.54      1:03.00 (32.46)
        1:36.02 (33.02)     2:09.02 (33.00)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Burchill, Veron  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:08.56    2:07.43 SECT     5  
                 29.06      1:01.76 (32.70)
        1:34.79 (33.03)     2:07.43 (32.64)
 18 O''Mara, Claire   15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:08.51    2:07.72 SECT     3  
                 30.73      1:03.75 (33.02)
        1:35.97 (32.22)     2:07.72 (31.75)
 19 Schneider, Abbe  17 Fishers Area Swi  2:08.16    2:08.00 SECT     2  
                 30.07      1:02.84 (32.77)
        1:35.90 (33.06)     2:08.00 (32.10)
 20 Sakaluk, Hannah  17 Waves Bloomingto  2:08.14    2:08.14 SECT     1  
                 30.99      1:03.93 (32.94)
        1:36.44 (32.51)     2:08.14 (31.70)
 21 Dombkowski, Sar  18 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:08.64    2:08.41 SECT   
                 30.77      1:03.22 (32.45)
        1:36.14 (32.92)     2:08.41 (32.27)
 22 Smith, Kendall   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:08.66    2:08.59 SECT   
                 30.13      1:02.48 (32.35)
        1:35.73 (33.25)     2:08.59 (32.86)
 23 Ariola, Grace M  13 Waves Bloomingto  2:08.90    2:09.28 SECT   
                 30.45      1:03.39 (32.94)
        1:36.56 (33.17)     2:09.28 (32.72)
 24 Laabs, Sarah A   16 Lake Country Swi  2:09.05    2:10.21 SECT   
                 30.49      1:03.18 (32.69)
        1:37.32 (34.14)     2:10.21 (32.89)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Mihok, Kylie A   15 Zionsville Swim-  2:09.73    2:08.14 SECT   
                 30.15      1:02.81 (32.66)
        1:35.71 (32.90)     2:08.14 (32.43)
 26 Jacob, Kelly A   16 Lake Country Swi  2:09.54    2:08.67 SECT   
                 30.18      1:03.17 (32.99)
        1:36.66 (33.49)     2:08.67 (32.01)
 27 Housey, Sophie   11 Pointe Aquatics-  2:09.06    2:09.31 SECT   
                 30.36      1:02.98 (32.62)
        1:36.43 (33.45)     2:09.31 (32.88)
 28 Schultz, Caroli  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:10.03    2:09.49 SECT   
                 30.48      1:03.23 (32.75)
        1:36.64 (33.41)     2:09.49 (32.85)
 29 Schlies, Kathry  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:10.75    2:09.73 SECT   
                 30.35      1:02.89 (32.54)
        1:36.73 (33.84)     2:09.73 (33.00)
 30 Pecha, Emma Gra  16 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:10.20    2:10.11 SECT   
                 31.11      1:03.86 (32.75)
        1:37.29 (33.43)     2:10.11 (32.82)
 31 Ronci, Meagan R  15 Goshen Swimming-  2:10.52    2:10.95 SECT   
                 30.33      1:03.52 (33.19)
        1:37.36 (33.84)     2:10.95 (33.59)
 32 Postmus, Victor  15 Byron Center-MI   2:10.62    2:13.97        
                 31.49      1:04.91 (33.42)
        1:39.21 (34.30)     2:13.97 (34.76)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Wright, Madison  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:08.84                   
                 30.39      1:03.31 (32.92)
        1:36.38 (33.07)     2:08.84 (32.46)
 27 Sherman, Claudi  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:09.20                   
                 30.65      1:02.38 (31.73)
        1:35.42 (33.04)     2:09.20 (33.78)
 28 Saiz, Hannah K   22 Schroeder YMCA S  2:09.29                   
                 30.16      1:02.43 (32.27)
        1:36.08 (33.65)     2:09.29 (33.21)
 30 Wilson, Abby M   17 Greater Columbus  2:09.55                   
                 29.59      1:02.31 (32.72)
        1:35.94 (33.63)     2:09.55 (33.61)
 31 Stefandl, Miche  20 Una CW-MI         2:09.64                   
                 30.78      1:03.56 (32.78)
        1:36.36 (32.80)     2:09.64 (33.28)
 33 Hines, Brianna   17 Waves Bloomingto  2:09.77                   
                 30.35      1:02.99 (32.64)
        1:36.34 (33.35)     2:09.77 (33.43)
 36 Kornburger, Hal  17 Liquid Lightning  2:10.44                   
                 30.33      1:03.19 (32.86)
        1:37.19 (34.00)     2:10.44 (33.25)
 40 McGinnis, Clair  16 Oakland Live Y''E J2:10.75                   
                 30.91      1:03.39 (32.48)
        1:37.10 (33.71)     2:10.75 (33.65)
 41 Morren, Holly J  18 Byron Center-MI   2:10.92                   
                 30.47      1:03.64 (33.17)
        1:37.43 (33.79)     2:10.92 (33.49)
 42 Fischer, Alysse  17 Motor City Aquat  2:11.00                   
                 30.85      1:03.89 (33.04)
        1:37.59 (33.70)     2:11.00 (33.41)
 43 Schultz, Annett  13 Dexter Community  2:11.07                   
                 30.75      1:04.11 (33.36)
        1:37.69 (33.58)     2:11.07 (33.38)
 44 Mosbaugh, Maril  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:11.15                   
                 30.52      1:03.83 (33.31)
        1:38.06 (34.23)     2:11.15 (33.09)
 45 Kerr, Kathleen   16 Cincinnati Marli  2:11.24                   
                 30.10      1:02.98 (32.88)
        1:37.03 (34.05)     2:11.24 (34.21)
 46 Theobald, Emma   13 Dunlap Dolphins-  2:11.41                   
                 30.07      1:03.26 (33.19)
        1:37.61 (34.35)     2:11.41 (33.80)
 47 Culver, Kathryn  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:11.46                   
                 30.51      1:03.47 (32.96)
        1:37.55 (34.08)     2:11.46 (33.91)
 48 Yockey, Rosalie  17 Delphinus Swim C  2:11.47                   
                 31.46      1:04.97 (33.51)
        1:39.01 (34.04)     2:11.47 (32.46)
 49 Sperber, Sarah   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:11.60                   
                 31.59      1:05.12 (33.53)
        1:38.66 (33.54)     2:11.60 (32.94)
 50 Sharkey, Brooke  16 Berkeley Aquatic  2:11.68                   
                 31.03      1:04.23 (33.20)
        1:38.18 (33.95)     2:11.68 (33.50)
 51 Kennedy, Sidney  14 Waves Bloomingto  2:11.77                   
                 30.81      1:04.08 (33.27)
        1:37.94 (33.86)     2:11.77 (33.83)
 52 Abbasse, Kirsty  15 Liquid Lightning  2:11.92                   
                 30.83      1:03.93 (33.10)
        1:38.20 (34.27)     2:11.92 (33.72)
 53 Hughes, Katheri  14 Northridge Area-  2:11.96                   
                 31.02      1:04.51 (33.49)
        1:38.39 (33.88)     2:11.96 (33.57)
 54 Barker, Olivia   19 Indiana Universi  2:11.97                   
                 30.45      1:04.59 (34.14)
        1:38.68 (34.09)     2:11.97 (33.29)
 55 Gordon, Mckenze  14 Waves Bloomingto  2:12.00                   
                 30.99      1:04.55 (33.56)
        1:38.72 (34.17)     2:12.00 (33.28)
 56 McCafferty, Mor  16 Greater Columbus  2:12.02                   
                 30.78      1:03.75 (32.97)
        1:37.79 (34.04)     2:12.02 (34.23)
 57 Rogers, Kate E   18 Plymouth-Canton-  2:12.03                   
                 31.24      1:04.60 (33.36)
        1:38.30 (33.70)     2:12.03 (33.73)
 58 Wirth, Erica     15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:12.06                   
                 30.93      1:04.53 (33.60)
        1:38.80 (34.27)     2:12.06 (33.26)
 59 Arens, Mackenzi  13 Waves Bloomingto  2:12.19                   
                 31.07      1:04.45 (33.38)
        1:38.51 (34.06)     2:12.19 (33.68)
 60 Wrightson, Tess  14 Zionsville Swim-  2:12.21                   
                 31.32      1:04.93 (33.61)
        1:39.10 (34.17)     2:12.21 (33.11)
 61 Mabie, Lauren O  14 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:12.33                   
                 30.95      1:03.89 (32.94)
        1:37.76 (33.87)     2:12.33 (34.57)
 62 Gerke, Deirdre   18 South Lyon Aquat  2:12.40                   
                 31.64      1:05.95 (34.31)
        1:39.13 (33.18)     2:12.40 (33.27)
 63 Webb, Madelon M  21 Indiana Universi  2:12.41                   
                 30.31      1:03.43 (33.12)
        1:37.71 (34.28)     2:12.41 (34.70)
 64 Nelson, Alexand  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:12.47                   
                 30.69      1:03.89 (33.20)
        1:38.36 (34.47)     2:12.47 (34.11)
 65 Sambel, Anuschk  15 Motor City Aquat  2:12.55                   
                 30.58      1:04.12 (33.54)
        1:38.74 (34.62)     2:12.55 (33.81)
 66 Knapper, Becca   16 Westerville Aqua  2:12.60                   
                 31.34      1:04.75 (33.41)
        1:38.87 (34.12)     2:12.60 (33.73)
 67 Wang, Michelle   15 Motor City Aquat  2:12.66                   
                 31.00      1:04.65 (33.65)
        1:38.69 (34.04)     2:12.66 (33.97)
 68 Sanchez, Gabrie  18 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:12.81                   
                 31.46      1:04.69 (33.23)
        1:38.95 (34.26)     2:12.81 (33.86)
 69 Cebelak, Claire  15 Michigan Lakesho  2:13.07                   
                 31.52      1:05.43 (33.91)
        1:39.91 (34.48)     2:13.07 (33.16)
 70 Duffy, Markie J  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:13.17                   
                 31.54      1:05.35 (33.81)
        1:39.24 (33.89)     2:13.17 (33.93)
 71 Mayhew, Alexand  18 Una DR-OH         2:13.18                   
                 30.64      1:04.36 (33.72)
        1:38.72 (34.36)     2:13.18 (34.46)
 72 Miller, Morgan   15 Carmel Swim Club  2:13.27                   
                 31.70      1:05.33 (33.63)
        1:39.98 (34.65)     2:13.27 (33.29)
 73 Brown, Portia D  13 Lake Erie Silver  2:13.28                   
                 30.68      1:04.00 (33.32)
        1:39.18 (35.18)     2:13.28 (34.10)
 74 Rupert, Daniell  13 Dexter Community  2:13.33                   
                 30.55      1:04.21 (33.66)
        1:39.05 (34.84)     2:13.33 (34.28)
 75 Elston, Lauren   16 Cardinal Communi  2:13.41                   
                 30.75      1:04.12 (33.37)
        1:38.41 (34.29)     2:13.41 (35.00)
 76 Mulligan, Kathl  14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:13.43                   
                 31.03      1:04.59 (33.56)
        1:39.68 (35.09)     2:13.43 (33.75)
 77 Thielbar, Jorda  16 Zionsville Swim-  2:13.45                   
                 31.38      1:05.26 (33.88)
        1:39.59 (34.33)     2:13.45 (33.86)
 78 Molinaro, Livia  15 Team Pittsburgh-  2:13.49                   
                 31.58      1:04.69 (33.11)
        1:39.37 (34.68)     2:13.49 (34.12)
 79 Vera, Taylor N   17 Grand Rapids Nov  2:13.66                   
                 31.30      1:04.64 (33.34)
        1:38.95 (34.31)     2:13.66 (34.71)
 80 Lafferty, Katie  17 Irish Aquatics-I  2:13.70                   
                 30.50      1:04.20 (33.70)
        1:39.40 (35.20)     2:13.70 (34.30)
 81 Spears, Elizabe  14 Club Wolverine-M  2:13.81                   
                 31.56      1:05.55 (33.99)
        1:39.95 (34.40)     2:13.81 (33.86)
 81 Johnson, Megan   15 Swac Swim Team-I  2:13.81                   
                 30.84      1:04.70 (33.86)
        1:39.02 (34.32)     2:13.81 (34.79)
 83 Baggett, Clara   16 Mt. Vernon Swim-  2:13.83                   
                 30.40      1:04.78 (34.38)
        1:39.99 (35.21)     2:13.83 (33.84)
 84 Slingsby, Rache  15 Waves Bloomingto  2:13.91                   
                 31.35      1:05.40 (34.05)
        1:40.30 (34.90)     2:13.91 (33.61)
 85 Brunner, Julia   14 Traverse City Sw  2:13.92                   
                 31.44      1:06.15 (34.71)
        1:40.62 (34.47)     2:13.92 (33.30)
 86 Arnett, Arielle  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:14.00                   
                 31.75      1:05.98 (34.23)
        1:40.47 (34.49)     2:14.00 (33.53)
 87 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:14.02                   
                 30.33      1:04.17 (33.84)
        1:39.13 (34.96)     2:14.02 (34.89)
 88 Bloebaum, Allis  14 Mason Manta Rays  2:14.09                   
                 31.79      1:05.77 (33.98)
        1:39.95 (34.18)     2:14.09 (34.14)
 89 McGinnis, Grace  14 Oakland Live Y''E  2:14.13                   
                 31.73      1:05.75 (34.02)
        1:40.34 (34.59)     2:14.13 (33.79)
 90 Postmus, Samant  17 Byron Center-MI   2:14.23                   
                 31.36      1:06.01 (34.65)
        1:40.64 (34.63)     2:14.23 (33.59)
 91 Marion, Marissa  16 Rockford Communi  2:14.26                   
                 30.52      1:04.03 (33.51)
        1:39.12 (35.09)     2:14.26 (35.14)
 92 Debrosse, Adrie  18 Fishers Area Swi  2:14.32                   
                 31.86      1:06.17 (34.31)
        1:40.73 (34.56)     2:14.32 (33.59)
 93 Roob, Reagan I   15 Washington Towns  2:14.38                   
                 30.72      1:04.09 (33.37)
        1:39.03 (34.94)     2:14.38 (35.35)
 94 Abramczyk, Beth  16 Liquid Lightning  2:14.51                   
                 30.94      1:05.06 (34.12)
        1:39.90 (34.84)     2:14.51 (34.61)
 95 Murray, Isabell  14 Cincinnati Marli  2:14.55                   
                 31.22      1:05.24 (34.02)
        1:40.16 (34.92)     2:14.55 (34.39)
 96 Kriger, Rachel   14 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:14.59                   
                 31.41      1:05.27 (33.86)
        1:39.87 (34.60)     2:14.59 (34.72)
 97 Thielking, Mary  18 Fishers Area Swi  2:14.60                   
                 32.13      1:06.31 (34.18)
        1:40.77 (34.46)     2:14.60 (33.83)
 98 Gaburo, Sara K   17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:14.61                   
                 30.66      1:04.80 (34.14)
        1:40.26 (35.46)     2:14.61 (34.35)
 99 Stark, Rachel A  15 Lake Shore Swim-  2:14.63                   
                 31.18      1:05.53 (34.35)
        1:40.15 (34.62)     2:14.63 (34.48)
100 Myers, Natalie   15 Avon Community S  2:14.66                   
                 30.97      1:05.23 (34.26)
        1:39.82 (34.59)     2:14.66 (34.84)
101 Conley, Alyssa   14 Noblesville Swim  2:14.80                   
                 30.93      1:05.57 (34.64)
        1:40.75 (35.18)     2:14.80 (34.05)
102 Estrella, Ana P  18 Grand Rapids Nov  2:14.87                   
                 31.14      1:04.58 (33.44)
        1:39.42 (34.84)     2:14.87 (35.45)
103 Held, Maggie M   15 Lake Country Swi  2:14.88                   
                 31.68      1:05.82 (34.14)
        1:40.61 (34.79)     2:14.88 (34.27)
104 Kopydlowski, Ha  18 Liquid Lightning  2:15.04                   
                 30.22      1:04.69 (34.47)
        1:40.15 (35.46)     2:15.04 (34.89)
105 Goit, Kendall A  14 Plymouth-Canton-  2:15.08                   
                 31.41      1:05.43 (34.02)
        1:40.54 (35.11)     2:15.08 (34.54)
106 King, Meredith   15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:15.24                   
                 31.79      1:06.00 (34.21)
        1:40.57 (34.57)     2:15.24 (34.67)
107 Ziegert, Casey   17 Pro Swimming-IN   2:15.38                   
                 31.28      1:06.13 (34.85)
        1:41.38 (35.25)     2:15.38 (34.00)
108 Gracey, Brianna  13 Dayton Raiders-O  2:15.43                   
                 32.05                     
            1:41.06 ( )     2:15.43 (34.37)
109 Kaess, Julianne  15 Fishers Area Swi  2:15.50                   
                 31.55      1:05.95 (34.40)
        1:41.45 (35.50)     2:15.50 (34.05)
109 Cowley, Shannon  17 Club Wolverine-M  2:15.50                   
                 31.06      1:05.58 (34.52)
        1:40.42 (34.84)     2:15.50 (35.08)
111 Maloy, Gwyneth   15 Hopkins Mariner-  2:15.52                   
                 31.42      1:05.53 (34.11)
        1:41.04 (35.51)     2:15.52 (34.48)
112 Oostman, Julia   13 Waves Bloomingto  2:15.71                   
                 30.71      1:04.98 (34.27)
        1:40.66 (35.68)     2:15.71 (35.05)
112 Carroll, Shelby  20 Indiana Universi  2:15.71                   
                 31.84      1:06.71 (34.87)
        1:41.88 (35.17)     2:15.71 (33.83)
114 Feys, Alexandri  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:15.81                   
                 31.21      1:04.89 (33.68)
        1:39.83 (34.94)     2:15.81 (35.98)
115 Ely, Rachel S    15 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:15.84                   
                 31.02      1:05.19 (34.17)
        1:39.77 (34.58)     2:15.84 (36.07)
116 Heines, Sara J   15 Liquid Lightning  2:15.86                   
                 31.74      1:05.87 (34.13)
        1:41.09 (35.22)     2:15.86 (34.77)
117 Miller, Lauren   14 Northridge Area-  2:15.90                   
                 31.70    2:15.90 (1:44.20)
118 Buckley, Alexa   15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:16.07                   
                 32.36      1:07.40 (35.04)
        1:42.33 (34.93)     2:16.07 (33.74)
118 Hampel, Katheri  12 Velocity Swim Cl  2:16.07                   
                 31.48      1:06.01 (34.53)
        1:41.37 (35.36)     2:16.07 (34.70)
120 Batchev, Andrea  16 Southern Michiga  2:16.08                   
                 32.01      1:06.92 (34.91)
        1:42.57 (35.65)     2:16.08 (33.51)
120 Abbasse, Claire  12 Liquid Lightning  2:16.08                   
                 30.92      1:04.91 (33.99)
        1:40.38 (35.47)     2:16.08 (35.70)
122 Thielen, Amanda  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:16.14                   
                 31.25      1:05.80 (34.55)
        1:41.53 (35.73)     2:16.14 (34.61)
123 Seaman, Taylor   13 Club Wolverine-M  2:16.17                   
                 31.17      1:05.61 (34.44)
        1:41.60 (35.99)     2:16.17 (34.57)
124 Bush, Taylor M   15 Pro Swimming-IN   2:16.19                   
                 32.63      1:07.52 (34.89)
        1:42.45 (34.93)     2:16.19 (33.74)
125 Boutrous, Ava G  13 Pointe Aquatics-  2:16.30                   
                 31.77      1:06.59 (34.82)
        1:41.91 (35.32)     2:16.30 (34.39)
126 Pash, Kelly J    13 Carmel Swim Club  2:16.31                   
                 31.96      1:06.33 (34.37)
        1:41.77 (35.44)     2:16.31 (34.54)
127 Stelpflug, Sama  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:16.36                   
                 32.22      1:06.71 (34.49)
        1:42.13 (35.42)     2:16.36 (34.23)
128 Vandewerker, Ja  17 Kettering City S  2:16.56                   
                 30.84      1:05.55 (34.71)
        1:41.38 (35.83)     2:16.56 (35.18)
129 Morris, Erica I  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:16.67                   
                 31.44      1:06.26 (34.82)
        1:41.62 (35.36)     2:16.67 (35.05)
130 Gilbert, Kelsey  14 Clarkston Sea Wo  2:16.73                   
                 31.68      1:06.71 (35.03)
        1:42.34 (35.63)     2:16.73 (34.39)
131 Franz, Allison   16 Dexter Community  2:16.81                   
                 31.68      1:06.45 (34.77)
        1:41.59 (35.14)     2:16.81 (35.22)
132 Schenden, Clair  13 Oakland Live Y''E  2:16.91                   
                 31.98      1:06.92 (34.94)
        1:42.35 (35.43)     2:16.91 (34.56)
133 Hartmann, Kennz  14 East Grand Rapid  2:16.92                   
                 31.84      1:06.42 (34.58)
        1:41.77 (35.35)     2:16.92 (35.15)
134 Jeffreys, Ashle  13 Rapids Area Y Sw  2:17.01                   
                 32.27      1:06.58 (34.31)
        1:42.22 (35.64)     2:17.01 (34.79)
135 Bischoff, Carol  14 South Lyon Aquat  2:17.11                   
                 31.96      1:06.38 (34.42)
        1:41.16 (34.78)     2:17.11 (35.95)
136 Bonezzi, Jessic  16 Firestone Akron-  2:17.13                   
                 31.88      1:06.27 (34.39)
        1:41.83 (35.56)     2:17.13 (35.30)
137 Detassanyi, Ade  13 Plymouth-Canton-  2:17.33                   
                 31.76      1:06.29 (34.53)
        1:41.65 (35.36)     2:17.33 (35.68)
138 Mosher, Georgia  13 Club Wolverine-M  2:17.43                   
                 31.47    2:17.43 (1:45.96)
139 Peskin, Elisabe  16 Fishers Area Swi  2:17.64                   
                 31.73      1:06.59 (34.86)
        1:42.33 (35.74)     2:17.64 (35.31)
140 Heeres, Katheri  15 Michigan Lakesho  2:17.74                   
                 32.64      1:08.02 (35.38)
        1:43.45 (35.43)     2:17.74 (34.29)
141 Meyers, Nathali  16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:17.86                   
                 31.61      1:06.68 (35.07)
        1:42.67 (35.99)     2:17.86 (35.19)
142 Wiet, Abigail M  17 Ohio State Swim-  2:17.91                   
                 31.61      1:06.05 (34.44)
        1:41.81 (35.76)     2:17.91 (36.10)
143 Parrish, Taylor  16 Noblesville Swim  2:18.05                   
                 31.53      1:06.19 (34.66)
        1:42.46 (36.27)     2:18.05 (35.59)
144 Karas, Krystal   16 Liquid Lightning  2:18.37                   
                 31.81      1:07.12 (35.31)
        1:42.87 (35.75)     2:18.37 (35.50)
145 Sawyer, Emily E  14 Unattached-MI     2:18.69                   
                 31.24      1:05.97 (34.73)
        1:42.30 (36.33)     2:18.69 (36.39)
146 Freitag, Patric  15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:18.81                   
                 32.41      1:07.41 (35.00)
        1:43.91 (36.50)     2:18.81 (34.90)
147 McFarland, Chri  13 Solon Stars Swim  2:19.30                   
                 30.90      1:05.19 (34.29)
        1:42.34 (37.15)     2:19.30 (36.96)
148 Macaddino, Kels  14 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:19.59                   
                 32.63      1:08.26 (35.63)
        1:44.57 (36.31)     2:19.59 (35.02)
149 Bender, Molly T  15 Livonia Communit  2:19.91                   
                 32.13      1:07.93 (35.80)
        1:44.60 (36.67)     2:19.91 (35.31)
150 Kehn, Carolyn M  18 Club Wolverine-M  2:20.10                   
                 32.31      1:08.04 (35.73)
        1:44.27 (36.23)     2:20.10 (35.83)
151 Baldus, Jacquel  15 South Lyon Aquat  2:20.40                   
                 33.72      1:09.26 (35.54)
        1:45.52 (36.26)     2:20.40 (34.88)
152 Cabush, Abigail  13 Lake Country Swi  2:20.66                   
                 32.14      1:07.60 (35.46)
        1:44.52 (36.92)     2:20.66 (36.14)
153 Schott, Christi  16 Motor City Aquat  2:20.79                   
                 31.83    2:20.79 (1:48.96)
154 Sisson, Carolin  13 West Ottawa Swim  2:21.14                   
                 32.63      1:08.45 (35.82)
        1:44.85 (36.40)     2:21.14 (36.29)
155 Steeby, Clara J  15 Michigan Lakesho  2:21.38                   
                 32.68      1:08.57 (35.89)
        1:45.73 (37.16)     2:21.38 (35.65)
156 Campbell, Sarah  15 Westerville Aqua  2:21.47                   
                 32.71      1:08.34 (35.63)
        1:44.91 (36.57)     2:21.47 (36.56)
157 Clinger, Hannah  15 Findlay Area Swi  2:21.55                   
                 31.68      1:06.98 (35.30)
        1:44.17 (37.19)     2:21.55 (37.38)
158 McIlvenna, Marg  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:21.88                   
                 32.64      1:08.08 (35.44)
        1:45.34 (37.26)     2:21.88 (36.54)
159 Barton, Brinley  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.52                   
                 32.49      1:09.10 (36.61)
        1:46.27 (37.17)     2:23.52 (37.25)
160 Schering, Sidne  14 East Grand Rapid  2:23.76                   
                 32.63    2:23.76 (1:51.13)
161 Chelovitz, Caro  16 Firestone Akron-  2:23.85                   
                 33.54      1:09.88 (36.34)
        1:47.24 (37.36)     2:23.85 (36.61)
162 Zawadzki, Emily  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:24.44                   
                 32.56      1:09.14 (36.58)
        1:46.72 (37.58)     2:24.44 (37.72)
163 Hooper, Kaitlin  14 East Grand Rapid  2:24.67                   
                 32.37      1:09.07 (36.70)
        1:47.24 (38.17)     2:24.67 (37.43)
164 Horan, Carrie E  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:25.08                   
                 33.39      1:10.38 (36.99)
        1:47.77 (37.39)     2:25.08 (37.31)
165 Brown, Whitney   13 Mt. Vernon Swim-  2:25.33                   
                 32.52      1:08.51 (35.99)
        1:47.36 (38.85)     2:25.33 (37.97)
166 Evans, Erica E   17 Swac Swim Team-I  2:28.81                   
                 31.81      1:08.61 (36.80)
        1:47.98 (39.37)     2:28.81 (40.83)
167 Kultgen, Samant  18 Lake Country Swi  2:29.78                   
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  309   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      263
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    218   4. Indiana University                 95
  5. Club Wolverine                     80   6. Pointe Aquatics                    65
  7. Berkeley Aquatic Club              61   8. Zionsville Swim Club               53
  9. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          48  10. Byron Center                       45
 10. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           45  10. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          45
 13. Unattached Indiana                 41  14. Boilermaker Aquatics               37
 15. Lake Country Swim Team             35  16. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 31
 16. Motor City Aquatics                31  18. Dayton Raiders                     29
 19. Livonia Community Swim Club        27  20. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26
 21. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     22  22. Dynamo Swim Team                   21
 23. Liquid Lightning                   20  24. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            17
 24. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17  24. Novi Sturgeons                     17
 27. Mako Swim Team                     15  27. Unattached CW                      15
 29. South Bend Swim Club               13  30. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             12
 31. Great Lakes Tritons                11  32. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10
 32. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            10  32. Lakers Aquatic Club                10
 35. Ohio State Swim Club                9  36. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8
 37. Rockford Community Swim Team        7  38. Firestone Akron Swim Team           5
 39. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             3  39. Westerville Aquatic Club            3
 39. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3  42. Cincinnati Marlins                  2    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:19 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 11  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 1:48.30  7/21/2009 Charles G Houchin, Club Wolverine
                 1:51.89  NAT National Standards
                 1:54.69  JNAT Junior National
                 2:01.89  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hurley, Donald   21 Indiana Universi  1:53.21    1:51.71 NAT     26  
                 26.72        54.49 (27.77)
        1:22.67 (28.18)     1:51.71 (29.04)
  2 Campos Alpizar,  19 Jalisco           1:52.67    1:51.88 NAT     23  
                 26.07        54.16 (28.09)
        1:22.92 (28.76)     1:51.88 (28.96)
  3 Cope, Thomas E   16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:55.19    1:53.64 JNAT    22  
                 26.84        56.11 (29.27)
        1:25.04 (28.93)     1:53.64 (28.60)
  4 Higgins, Jackso  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:54.93    1:53.95 JNAT    21  
                 26.84        55.51 (28.67)
        1:24.55 (29.04)     1:53.95 (29.40)
  5 Stamper, Bradle  19 Indiana Universi  1:55.56    1:55.07 SECT    20  
                 27.05        56.10 (29.05)
        1:25.73 (29.63)     1:55.07 (29.34)
  6 Tapia Nadales,   20 Unattached-FL     1:55.35    1:55.47 SECT    19  
                 27.39        56.74 (29.35)
        1:26.18 (29.44)     1:55.47 (29.29)
  7 Reilman, Michae  17 Firestone Akron-  1:55.31    1:56.06 SECT    17.5
                 27.12        56.64 (29.52)
        1:26.69 (30.05)     1:56.06 (29.37)
  7 Smith, Grayson   19 Indiana Universi  1:54.98    1:56.06 SECT    17.5
                 27.35        56.31 (28.96)
        1:26.41 (30.10)     1:56.06 (29.65)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Rathbun, Thomas  18 Byron Center-MI   1:56.27    1:54.93 SECT    15  
                 26.96        56.09 (29.13)
        1:25.59 (29.50)     1:54.93 (29.34)
 10 Lorentz, Samuel  19 Indiana Universi  1:56.71    1:55.04 SECT    13  
                 27.44        57.31 (29.87)
        1:26.16 (28.85)     1:55.04 (28.88)
 11 Anderson, Bowen  17 UNAT-IN           1:56.34    1:55.36 SECT    12  
                 27.36        56.74 (29.38)
        1:26.39 (29.65)     1:55.36 (28.97)
 12 Li, Troy S       16 Carmel Swim Club  1:57.21    1:56.00 SECT    11  
                 27.33        56.57 (29.24)
        1:26.32 (29.75)     1:56.00 (29.68)
 13 Brown, Glen T    16 Fishers Area Swi  1:57.02    1:56.10 SECT    10  
                 27.43        57.26 (29.83)
        1:27.13 (29.87)     1:56.10 (28.97)
 14 Steinkamp, Jose  19 Indiana Universi  1:56.11    1:57.88 SECT     9  
                 27.41        57.17 (29.76)
        1:26.88 (29.71)     1:57.88 (31.00)
 15 Finnerty, Ian J  17 Counsilman Cente  1:56.57    1:58.25 SECT     8  
                 26.62        55.78 (29.16)
        1:27.20 (31.42)     1:58.25 (31.05)
 16 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  1:56.59    1:58.36 SECT     7  
                 27.87        57.49 (29.62)
        1:27.84 (30.35)     1:58.36 (30.52)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Sandala, Jackso  15 Warren Aquatic C  1:57.71    1:57.87 SECT     5  
                 27.39        57.29 (29.90)
        1:27.55 (30.26)     1:57.87 (30.32)
 18 Vanderweide, Be  17 Grand Rapids Nov  1:57.87    1:57.88 SECT     3  
                 27.83        57.41 (29.58)
        1:27.65 (30.24)     1:57.88 (30.23)
 19 Scott, John J    17 United Swim Asso  1:59.10    1:58.22 SECT     2  
                 27.26        57.47 (30.21)
        1:28.53 (31.06)     1:58.22 (29.69)
 20 Burdick, Benjam  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:58.15    1:58.33 SECT     1  
                 27.47        57.20 (29.73)
        1:27.61 (30.41)     1:58.33 (30.72)
 21 Aguilar-Fernand  15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:58.35    1:58.39 SECT   
                 27.90        57.78 (29.88)
        1:28.80 (31.02)     1:58.39 (29.59)
 22 Goeddeke, Jacob  17 Livonia Communit  1:58.86    1:58.84 SECT   
                 27.91        58.08 (30.17)
        1:28.95 (30.87)     1:58.84 (29.89)
 23 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat  1:58.06    1:59.50 SECT   
                 28.08        58.20 (30.12)
        1:29.49 (31.29)     1:59.50 (30.01)
 24 Lehman, Spencer  15 Northridge Area-  1:58.21    1:59.56 SECT   
                 28.36        58.58 (30.22)
        1:29.93 (31.35)     1:59.56 (29.63)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lamb, Stetson C  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:00.38    1:59.72 SECT   
                 27.87        58.38 (30.51)
        1:30.21 (31.83)     1:59.72 (29.51)
 26 Waters, Jacob F  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:00.28    1:59.84 SECT   
                 27.89        58.06 (30.17)
        1:29.58 (31.52)     1:59.84 (30.26)
 27 Knowles, Eric W  14 Dayton Raiders-O  1:59.39    1:59.92 SECT   
                 28.07        59.19 (31.12)
        1:30.34 (31.15)     1:59.92 (29.58)
 28 Cripe, Seth R    16 Northridge Area-  1:59.56    2:00.25 SECT   
                 28.05        58.55 (30.50)
        1:29.73 (31.18)     2:00.25 (30.52)
 29 O''Dowd, Jackson  15 Livonia Communit  2:00.17    2:00.27 SECT   
                 27.62        57.89 (30.27)
        1:29.53 (31.64)     2:00.27 (30.74)
 30 Kent, Jackson T  15 Northwest Aquati  2:00.59    2:00.67 SECT   
                 28.09        58.98 (30.89)
        1:30.21 (31.23)     2:00.67 (30.46)
 31 Wheeler, Blake   16 Byron Center-MI   2:00.75    2:01.58 SECT   
                 27.86        58.90 (31.04)
        1:30.78 (31.88)     2:01.58 (30.80)
 32 Schwimmer, Josh  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:00.89    2:01.84 SECT   
                 28.09        58.84 (30.75)
        1:31.16 (32.32)     2:01.84 (30.68)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Winck, John R    20 Indiana Universi  1:58.60                   
                 27.94        58.85 (30.91)
        1:28.86 (30.01)     1:58.60 (29.74)
 26 Cooper, Mitchel  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:59.32                   
                 27.98        57.89 (29.91)
        1:28.76 (30.87)     1:59.32 (30.56)
 30 Oleson, Eric R   17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:00.20                   
                 27.24        57.62 (30.38)
        1:29.10 (31.48)     2:00.20 (31.10)
 31 Jacobs, Bradley  17 Fishers Area Swi  2:00.28                   
                 28.24        58.57 (30.33)
        1:29.52 (30.95)     2:00.28 (30.76)
 35 Parr, Graham C   18 Unattached-IN     2:00.66                   
                 28.17        58.81 (30.64)
        1:29.98 (31.17)     2:00.66 (30.68)
 38 Kolbus, Anthony  17 UNAT-IN           2:01.11                   
                 28.30        59.49 (31.19)
        1:30.34 (30.85)     2:01.11 (30.77)
 39 Stocker, Tucker  16 Findlay Area Swi  2:01.16                   
                 28.29        58.83 (30.54)
        1:29.52 (30.69)     2:01.16 (31.64)
 40 Vandermeulen, R  16 Club Wolverine-M  2:01.20                   
                 27.39        58.51 (31.12)
        1:30.26 (31.75)     2:01.20 (30.94)
 41 Saladin, Trayto  16 Irish Aquatics-I  2:01.21                   
                 28.47        59.15 (30.68)
        1:30.54 (31.39)     2:01.21 (30.67)
 42 Nowicki, Devon   16 Liquid Lightning  2:01.26                   
                 27.76        58.79 (31.03)
        1:30.53 (31.74)     2:01.26 (30.73)
 43 Decoursey, Kyle  17 Zionsville Swim-  2:01.30                   
                 27.71        58.26 (30.55)
        1:29.91 (31.65)     2:01.30 (31.39)
 44 Pearson, John P  17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:01.45                   
                 28.35        58.79 (30.44)
        1:29.85 (31.06)     2:01.45 (31.60)
 45 Elijah, Logan W  15 Northridge Area-  2:01.54                   
                 27.63        58.30 (30.67)
        1:30.09 (31.79)     2:01.54 (31.45)
 46 Lake, Trevor G   17 Lake Shore Swim-  2:01.87                   
                 27.66        59.10 (31.44)
        1:31.30 (32.20)     2:01.87 (30.57)
 47 Jonas, Nathan M  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:02.10                   
                 28.93      1:00.41 (31.48)
        1:31.40 (30.99)     2:02.10 (30.70)
 48 Guttilla, Aless  16 Motor City Aquat  2:02.14                   
                 28.78        59.67 (30.89)
        1:31.28 (31.61)     2:02.14 (30.86)
 49 Harmon, Tyler G  14 Zionsville Swim-  2:02.21                   
                 28.59      1:00.33 (31.74)
        1:32.49 (32.16)     2:02.21 (29.72)
 50 Jirgens, Alexan  18 Byron Center-MI   2:02.43                   
                 28.25        59.65 (31.40)
        1:31.33 (31.68)     2:02.43 (31.10)
 51 Wright, Chad R   17 Unattached-LE     2:02.49                   
                 28.72        59.66 (30.94)
        1:31.23 (31.57)     2:02.49 (31.26)
 52 Kibler, Drew P   14 Washington Towns  2:02.52                   
                 28.60      1:00.48 (31.88)
        1:32.87 (32.39)     2:02.52 (29.65)
 53 Mantkowski, Jac  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:02.78                   
                 27.75        58.94 (31.19)
        1:31.45 (32.51)     2:02.78 (31.33)
 54 Wait, Adam A     16 UNAT-IN           2:02.83                   
                 28.48        59.62 (31.14)
        1:31.25 (31.63)     2:02.83 (31.58)
 55 Fase, Jacob M    16 Byron Center-MI   2:02.88                   
                 28.24        59.24 (31.00)
        1:31.45 (32.21)     2:02.88 (31.43)
 56 Murphy, Camden   14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:02.99                   
                 28.44        59.20 (30.76)
        1:30.98 (31.78)     2:02.99 (32.01)
 57 O''Sullivan, Chr  17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:03.23                   
                 28.51        59.72 (31.21)
        1:31.28 (31.56)     2:03.23 (31.95)
 58 Vaughan, Charle  15 Boilermaker Aqua  2:03.29                   
                 28.34        59.66 (31.32)
        1:31.08 (31.42)     2:03.29 (32.21)
 59 Mickelson, Gavi  16 United Swim Asso  2:03.53                   
                 28.58        59.94 (31.36)
        1:32.00 (32.06)     2:03.53 (31.53)
 60 Krecsmar, Steph  16 Concord Swim Clu  2:03.54                   
                 29.98      1:01.88 (31.90)
        1:33.50 (31.62)     2:03.54 (30.04)
 61 Logan, Andrew L  18 Greenfield Commu  2:03.70                   
                 28.51      1:00.43 (31.92)
        1:32.45 (32.02)     2:03.70 (31.25)
 62 Grosso, Marcus   16 South Lyon Aquat  2:03.74                   
                 29.31      1:01.14 (31.83)
        1:33.09 (31.95)     2:03.74 (30.65)
 63 Dowling, Jack R  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:03.97                   
                 28.49        59.43 (30.94)
        1:31.46 (32.03)     2:03.97 (32.51)
 64 Hopkins, Justin  16 Findlay Area Swi  2:04.14                   
                 28.23        59.16 (30.93)
        1:31.54 (32.38)     2:04.14 (32.60)
 65 Robinson, Neil   18 South Lyon Aquat  2:04.37                   
                 28.97      1:00.56 (31.59)
        1:32.56 (32.00)     2:04.37 (31.81)
 66 Girdler, Joseph  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:04.43                   
                 29.01      1:00.46 (31.45)
        1:32.96 (32.50)     2:04.43 (31.47)
 67 Gelwicks, Camer  16 Zionsville Swim-  2:04.45                   
                 29.34      1:01.62 (32.28)
        1:33.57 (31.95)     2:04.45 (30.88)
 68 Nie, David       15 Oakland Live Y''E  2:04.48                   
                 29.19      1:00.84 (31.65)
        1:32.78 (31.94)     2:04.48 (31.70)
 69 Roodvoets, Land  16 Grand Rapids Nov  2:04.53                   
                 28.81      1:00.73 (31.92)
        1:33.02 (32.29)     2:04.53 (31.51)
 70 Koziol, Brendan  16 Berkeley Aquatic  2:04.81                   
                 28.74      1:00.52 (31.78)
        1:33.13 (32.61)     2:04.81 (31.68)
 71 Hampel, Michael  15 Velocity Swim Cl  2:04.82                   
                 28.98      1:00.51 (31.53)
        1:33.04 (32.53)     2:04.82 (31.78)
 72 Reverman, Willi  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:05.22                   
                 28.37      1:00.35 (31.98)
        1:33.49 (33.14)     2:05.22 (31.73)
 73 Stohler, Grant   18 Lawrence Swim Te  2:05.40                   
                 29.19      1:00.83 (31.64)
        1:33.28 (32.45)     2:05.40 (32.12)
 74 Brooks, Benjami  15 Lake Shore Swim-  2:05.43                   
                 28.30        59.99 (31.69)
        1:32.53 (32.54)     2:05.43 (32.90)
 75 Mitchell, Natha  15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.54                   
                 29.03      1:00.82 (31.79)
        1:33.76 (32.94)     2:05.54 (31.78)
 76 Shive, Evan B    17 Pacesetter Aquat  2:05.59                   
                 27.99        58.77 (30.78)
        1:31.69 (32.92)     2:05.59 (33.90)
 77 Laporte, Matthe  16 Livonia Communit  2:05.70                   
                 29.14      1:01.25 (32.11)
        1:33.85 (32.60)     2:05.70 (31.85)
 78 Hua, David       16 Berkeley Aquatic  2:05.86                   
                 29.18      1:01.18 (32.00)
        1:33.85 (32.67)     2:05.86 (32.01)
 79 Sariscsany, Tyl  18 Pacesetter Aquat  2:06.99                   
                 28.83      1:01.42 (32.59)
        1:34.80 (33.38)     2:06.99 (32.19)
 80 Couchon, Andrew  14 Washington Towns  2:07.28                   
                 28.30      1:00.39 (32.09)
        1:33.89 (33.50)     2:07.28 (33.39)
 81 Arnold, Grayson  17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:07.78                   
                 27.81        58.00 (30.19)
        1:32.36 (34.36)     2:07.78 (35.42)
 82 Murphy, Adam X   16 Northwest Aquati  2:07.89                   
                 29.47      1:01.45 (31.98)
        1:34.94 (33.49)     2:07.89 (32.95)
 83 Richardson, Owe  16 Sugar Creek Swim  2:07.93                   
                 29.02      1:01.37 (32.35)
        1:34.96 (33.59)     2:07.93 (32.97)
 84 Goff, Garrett T  19 Lebanon Swim Clu  2:08.07                   
                 29.85      1:02.70 (32.85)
        1:35.56 (32.86)     2:08.07 (32.51)
 85 Page, Riley D    16 Motor City Aquat  2:08.25                   
                 29.34      1:02.96 (33.62)
        1:36.69 (33.73)     2:08.25 (31.56)
 86 Turner, David M  14 Pinckney Aquatic  2:08.49                   
                 28.95      1:01.16 (32.21)
        1:35.41 (34.25)     2:08.49 (33.08)
 87 Gerling, Spence  18 Flashes Aquatics  2:08.51                   
                 30.85      1:03.82 (32.97)
        1:37.08 (33.26)     2:08.51 (31.43)
 88 Grimes, Corbin   16 Lake Country Swi  2:09.05                   
                 28.79      1:01.41 (32.62)
        1:35.72 (34.31)     2:09.05 (33.33)
 89 Mark, Alex A     17 Concord Swim Clu  2:09.73                   
                 29.94      1:02.66 (32.72)
        1:36.80 (34.14)     2:09.73 (32.93)
 90 Garmon, Joshua   19 Una Wac-IN        2:09.82                   
                 28.08      1:01.37 (33.29)
        1:36.49 (35.12)     2:09.82 (33.33)
 91 Poole, Jacob N   17 Mt. Vernon Swim-  2:09.91                   
                 28.66      1:01.11 (32.45)
        1:35.63 (34.52)     2:09.91 (34.28)
 92 Wintering, Timo  17 Solon Stars Swim  2:10.23                   
                 29.09      1:01.92 (32.83)
        1:36.29 (34.37)     2:10.23 (33.94)
 93 Rose, Nathan A   16 Concord Swim Clu  2:10.68                   
                 29.64      1:02.23 (32.59)
        1:37.30 (35.07)     2:10.68 (33.38)
 94 Abdalla, Leonar  18 Lawrence Swim Te  2:10.97                   
                 29.93      1:02.81 (32.88)
        1:37.25 (34.44)     2:10.97 (33.72)
 95 Seyfried, Jacob  16 Noblesville Swim  2:11.01                   
                 29.65      1:02.49 (32.84)
        1:36.99 (34.50)     2:11.01 (34.02)
 96 Batista, Stefan  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:14.96                   
                 31.05      1:05.22 (34.17)
        1:40.38 (35.16)     2:14.96 (34.58)
 -- Johns, Zachary   16 Carmel Swim Club                            
 -- Garman, John R   17 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                  
 
  1. Indiana University              329.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    138
  3. Jalisco                            55   4. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc     47
  5. Counsilman Center Swim Team        46   6. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            42
  6. Cincinnati Marlins                 42   8. Firestone Akron Swim Team        40.5
  9. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       39  10. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     38
 11. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            35  11. Byron Center                       35
 13. Berkeley Aquatic Club              33  14. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     30
 15. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     26  16. Pacesetter Aquatics                23
 17. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 21  17. Pro Swimming                       21
 17. Boilermaker Aquatics               21  17. Thunderbolt Aquatics               21
 17. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     21  22. Avon Community Swim Team           20
 23. Unattached                         19  24. Zionsville Swim Club               18
 25. Lake Shore Swim Club               17  26. United Swim Association/Union      14
 26. Unattached Indiana                 14  28. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             13
 29. Carmel Swim Club                   12  30. Ohio State Swim Club               11
 31. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           9  32. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      7
 32. Lawrence Swim Team                  7  34. Warren Aquatic Club                 5
 34. West Ottawa Swim Club               5  34. Westerville Aquatic Club            5
 37. Liquid Lightning                    4  38. Grosse Pointe Gators                2    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:20 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 12  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 59.66  7/21/2009 Margaret F Kelly, Club Wolverine
               1:01.19  NAT National Standards
               1:02.59  JNAT Junior National
               1:07.29  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Wright, Madison  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:02.29    1:00.77 NAT     26  
                 28.70      1:00.77 (32.07)
  2 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit  1:02.41    1:01.32 JNAT    23  
                 28.91      1:01.32 (32.41)
  3 Burchill, Veron  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.41    1:01.44 JNAT    22  
                 29.25      1:01.44 (32.19)
  4 Saiz, Hannah K   22 Schroeder YMCA S  1:02.54    1:01.79 JNAT    21  
                 30.02      1:01.79 (31.77)
  5 Bilquist, Amy M  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.49    1:01.98 JNAT    20  
                 28.81      1:01.98 (33.17)
  6 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center-MI   1:02.04    1:02.14 JNAT    19  
                 28.60      1:02.14 (33.54)
  7 Barker, Olivia   19 Indiana Universi  1:03.24    1:02.27 JNAT    18  
                 29.41      1:02.27 (32.86)
  8 House, Hanna E   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.99    1:02.82 SECT    17  
                 29.36      1:02.82 (33.46)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Pressey, Bailey  19 Indiana Universi  1:03.28    1:03.12 SECT    15  
                 30.47      1:03.12 (32.65)
 10 Bullock, Morgan  15 West Michigan Sw  1:03.32    1:03.39 SECT    13  
                 29.59      1:03.39 (33.80)
 11 Heller, Lauren   16 Lake Erie Silver  1:04.66    1:03.97 SECT    12  
                 29.77      1:03.97 (34.20)
 12 Schultz, Caroli  15 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.50    1:04.01 SECT    11  
                 30.12      1:04.01 (33.89)
 13 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.26    1:04.05 SECT    10  
                 30.48      1:04.05 (33.57)
 14 Rothrock, Gertr  14 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.21    1:04.06 SECT     9  
                 30.22      1:04.06 (33.84)
 15 Pocisk, Lydia C  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.79    1:04.94 SECT     8  
                 31.03      1:04.94 (33.91)
 16 Conn, Ellyse C   16 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:05.13    1:05.21 SECT     7  
                 30.38      1:05.21 (34.83)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Norris, Kiara M  13 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:05.43    1:04.54 SECT     5  
                 29.88      1:04.54 (34.66)
 18 Mosbaugh, Maril  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:05.53    1:04.69 SECT     3  
                 30.57      1:04.69 (34.12)
 19 Bonezzi, Jessic  16 Firestone Akron-  1:05.23    1:04.72 SECT     2  
                 30.15      1:04.72 (34.57)
 20 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-  1:05.21    1:04.84 SECT     1  
                 29.93      1:04.84 (34.91)
 21 Whelan, Zoe T    16 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:05.20    1:05.05 SECT   
                 30.78      1:05.05 (34.27)
 22 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  1:05.42    1:05.48 SECT   
                 31.23      1:05.48 (34.25)
 23 Ducker, Kaitlyn  15 Swac Swim Team-I  1:05.47    1:05.89 SECT   
                 30.86      1:05.89 (35.03)
 -- Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus  1:05.22         DQ        
                 30.79           DQ (34.41)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cleason, Emma C  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:05.70    1:03.82 SECT   
                 30.23      1:03.82 (33.59)
 26 Macaddino, Kels  14 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:05.78    1:05.27 SECT   
                 30.96      1:05.27 (34.31)
 27 Knapper, Becca   16 Westerville Aqua  1:06.21    1:05.69 SECT   
                 30.72      1:05.69 (34.97)
 28 Pfeifer, Elizab  15 Fishers Area Swi  1:06.35    1:05.86 SECT   
                 30.94      1:05.86 (34.92)
 29 Murray, Isabell  14 Cincinnati Marli  1:06.41    1:06.04 SECT   
                 31.46      1:06.04 (34.58)
 30 Woods, Mary C    16 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.07    1:06.16 SECT   
                 30.76      1:06.16 (35.40)
 31 Molinaro, Livia  15 Team Pittsburgh-  1:06.17    1:06.28 SECT   
                 31.14      1:06.28 (35.14)
 32 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-  1:05.82    1:06.79 SECT   
                 30.76      1:06.79 (36.03)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Edelman, Lauren  15 Fishers Area Swi  1:03.46                   
                 29.86      1:03.46 (33.60)
 18 Miles, Mallory   22 Unattached-IN     1:05.19                   
                 31.14      1:05.19 (34.05)
 27 Deloof, Gabriel  18 Pointe Aquatics-  1:05.68                   
                 31.46      1:05.68 (34.22)
 29 Padget, Grace E  19 Indiana Universi  1:05.72                   
                 31.55      1:05.72 (34.17)
 30 Sherman, Claudi  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:05.76                   
                 31.43      1:05.76 (34.33)
 34 Mayhew, Alexand  18 Una DR-OH         1:06.13                   
                 30.88      1:06.13 (35.25)
 37 Daruwalla, Tyra  17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:06.30                   
                 31.46      1:06.30 (34.84)
 38 Meyers, Sascha   18 Plymouth-Canton-  1:06.32                   
                 31.23      1:06.32 (35.09)
 41 Schlies, Kathry  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.44                   
                 30.57      1:06.44 (35.87)
 42 Kriger, Rachel   14 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:06.47                   
                 30.84      1:06.47 (35.63)
 43 Kornburger, Hal  17 Liquid Lightning  1:06.59                   
                 30.65      1:06.59 (35.94)
 44 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi  1:06.60                   
                 31.95      1:06.60 (34.65)
 44 Spears, Holly K  18 Lansing Swim Org  1:06.60                   
                 30.85      1:06.60 (35.75)
 46 Nordin, Emma A   14 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.61                   
                 30.98      1:06.61 (35.63)
 47 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:06.63                   
                 31.48      1:06.63 (35.15)
 48 Werner, Gabriel  17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:06.65                   
                 30.97      1:06.65 (35.68)
 49 Morren, Holly J  18 Byron Center-MI   1:06.69                   
                 30.88      1:06.69 (35.81)
 50 Feys, Alexandri  14 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.71                   
                 31.66      1:06.71 (35.05)
 50 Jacob, Kelly A   16 Lake Country Swi  1:06.71                   
                 31.14      1:06.71 (35.57)
 52 Pash, Jaclyn D   15 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.72                   
                 31.53      1:06.72 (35.19)
 53 Lagrand, Susan   13 East Grand Rapid  1:06.84                   
                 31.07      1:06.84 (35.77)
 54 Ronci, Meagan R  15 Goshen Swimming-  1:06.85                   
                 31.19      1:06.85 (35.66)
 55 Meckstroth, Emi  17 UNAT-IN           1:06.88                   
                 31.63      1:06.88 (35.25)
 56 Housey, Sophie   11 Pointe Aquatics-  1:06.92                   
                 31.73      1:06.92 (35.19)
 57 Cassell, Kaitli  16 Byron Center-MI   1:07.07                   
                 30.93      1:07.07 (36.14)
 58 Brunner, Julia   14 Traverse City Sw  1:07.12                   
                 31.41      1:07.12 (35.71)
 59 Kostka, Mykenzi  16 Northwest Aquati  1:07.13                   
                 31.87      1:07.13 (35.26)
 60 Yockey, Rosalie  17 Delphinus Swim C  1:07.15                   
                 31.69      1:07.15 (35.46)
 61 Holtkamp, Kathe  16 Noblesville Swim  1:07.42                   
                 31.28      1:07.42 (36.14)
 62 Landstra, Devin  15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:07.45                   
                 31.17      1:07.45 (36.28)
 63 Kehn, Carolyn M  18 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.46                   
                 32.14      1:07.46 (35.32)
 64 Saettel, Meagha  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:07.51                   
                 32.24      1:07.51 (35.27)
 65 Warren, Mary C   18 Lake Country Swi  1:07.52                   
                 31.45      1:07.52 (36.07)
 66 Resconich, Mcke  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.56                   
                 31.17      1:07.56 (36.39)
 67 Leong, Christin  18 Oakland Live Y''E  1:07.59                   
                 32.20      1:07.59 (35.39)
 68 Hennings, Sarah  14 Liquid Lightning  1:07.65                   
                 31.90      1:07.65 (35.75)
 69 Johns, Abi K     17 Byron Center-MI   1:07.68                   
                 30.59      1:07.68 (37.09)
 70 Portz, Kathryn   15 Club Wolverine-M  1:07.69                   
                 31.84      1:07.69 (35.85)
 71 Gatlin, Bethany  13 Valparaiso Swim-  1:07.73                   
                 31.89      1:07.73 (35.84)
 72 Kirkpatrick, Ab  14 South Bend Swim-  1:07.91                   
                 31.13      1:07.91 (36.78)
 73 Vandewerker, Ja  17 Kettering City S  1:08.04                   
                 32.27      1:08.04 (35.77)
 74 Morris, Erica I  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.09                   
                 31.87      1:08.09 (36.22)
 75 Will, Summer S   12 PAWW-IL           1:08.14                   
                 32.31      1:08.14 (35.83)
 76 Barry, Erin M    18 Berkeley Aquatic  1:08.21                   
                 31.98      1:08.21 (36.23)
 77 Szuminski, Vict  17 Blue Water Swim-  1:08.31                   
                 31.96      1:08.31 (36.35)
 78 Jeffreys, Ashle  13 Rapids Area Y Sw  1:08.34                   
                 32.13      1:08.34 (36.21)
 79 Bush, Taylor M   15 Pro Swimming-IN   1:08.38                   
                 32.85      1:08.38 (35.53)
 80 Emaus, Kalina G  16 Grand Rapids Nov  1:08.50                   
                 31.80      1:08.50 (36.70)
 81 Hudson, Erin M   17 Rockford Communi  1:08.62                   
                 30.94      1:08.62 (37.68)
 82 Qualls, Katelyn  14 Avon Community S  1:08.64                   
                 32.50      1:08.64 (36.14)
 83 Miles, Taylor M  17 Southridge Aquat  1:08.68                   
                 31.99      1:08.68 (36.69)
 84 Lawson, Tatum C  15 Berkeley Aquatic  1:08.71                   
                 31.46      1:08.71 (37.25)
 84 Battisti, Audre  17 Zionsville Swim-  1:08.71                   
                 30.69      1:08.71 (38.02)
 86 Rhodes, Mira A   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:08.84                   
                 32.73      1:08.84 (36.11)
 87 Rosely, Gabriel  13 Huron Valley Pen  1:09.02                   
                 32.25      1:09.02 (36.77)
 88 Karas, Krystal   16 Liquid Lightning  1:09.06                   
                 32.69      1:09.06 (36.37)
 89 Kornak-Kotarba,  16 Byron Center-MI   1:09.14                   
                 31.95      1:09.14 (37.19)
 90 Sparks, Sydney   16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:09.19                   
                 32.36      1:09.19 (36.83)
 90 Flynn, Emma G    17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:09.19                   
                 31.94      1:09.19 (37.25)
 92 Generoso, Rica   16 Hopkins Mariner-  1:09.21                   
                 31.56      1:09.21 (37.65)
 93 Simon, Mackenzi  14 Pointe Aquatics-  1:09.24                   
                 32.32      1:09.24 (36.92)
 94 Goins, Adrienne  14 Liquid Lightning  1:09.48                   
                 32.56      1:09.48 (36.92)
 95 Sambel, Anuschk  15 Motor City Aquat  1:09.50                   
                 32.72      1:09.50 (36.78)
 96 Hazel, Emma C    13 Kingfish Aquatic  1:09.54                   
                 33.28      1:09.54 (36.26)
 97 Sparrow, Kathry  15 United Swim Asso  1:09.65                   
                 33.43      1:09.65 (36.22)
 98 Ahls, Charlotte  16 Washington Towns  1:09.67                   
                 32.30      1:09.67 (37.37)
 99 Villani, Samant  14 Oakland Live Y''E  1:09.69                   
                 32.31      1:09.69 (37.38)
100 Lewandowski, Al  15 Lake Country Swi  1:09.83                   
                 32.48      1:09.83 (37.35)
101 Pangburn, Grace  13 Carmel Swim Club  1:09.87                   
                 32.77      1:09.87 (37.10)
102 Doll, Graci M    16 Cincinnati Marli  1:09.94                   
                 31.93      1:09.94 (38.01)
103 Roob, Reagan I   15 Washington Towns  1:10.00                   
                 33.05      1:10.00 (36.95)
104 Decoursey, Gret  15 Zionsville Swim-  1:10.05                   
                 32.85      1:10.05 (37.20)
105 Duffy, Markie J  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:10.10                   
                 33.26      1:10.10 (36.84)
106 Thompson, Rache  20 Indiana Universi  1:10.17                   
                 32.17      1:10.17 (38.00)
107 Debrosse, Adrie  18 Fishers Area Swi  1:10.18                   
                 33.11      1:10.18 (37.07)
108 Schultz, Annett  13 Dexter Community  1:10.19                   
                 31.92      1:10.19 (38.27)
109 Matti, Allison   16 Irish Aquatics-I  1:10.36                   
                 32.59      1:10.36 (37.77)
110 Sauder, Katelyn  16 Waves Bloomingto  1:10.64                   
                 32.99      1:10.64 (37.65)
111 Luciani, Sarah   17 Zionsville Swim-  1:10.71                   
                 32.96      1:10.71 (37.75)
112 Crawford, Claud  15 Mt. Vernon Swim-  1:10.92                   
                 32.33      1:10.92 (38.59)
113 Duggins, Skylar  15 Swac Swim Team-I  1:10.94                   
                 32.90      1:10.94 (38.04)
114 Weiss, Emily N   13 Cardinal Communi  1:11.02                   
                 32.27      1:11.02 (38.75)
115 Avery, Jessica   17 Great Lakes Trit  1:11.06                   
                 34.02      1:11.06 (37.04)
116 Connolly, Court  12 Liquid Lightning  1:11.30                   
                 32.53      1:11.30 (38.77)
117 Poling, Erika T  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:11.61                   
                 31.80      1:11.61 (39.81)
118 Elston, Lauren   16 Cardinal Communi  1:11.73                   
                 32.39      1:11.73 (39.34)
119 Gowdy, Samantha  16 Mt. Vernon Swim-  1:12.02                   
                 31.80      1:12.02 (40.22)
120 Serino, Anna G   16 South Lyon Aquat  1:12.08                   
                 34.04      1:12.08 (38.04)
121 Brown, Portia D  13 Lake Erie Silver  1:12.37                   
                 34.89      1:12.37 (37.48)
122 Haidet, Alyssa   15 Westerville Aqua  1:12.82                   
                 33.10      1:12.82 (39.72)
123 Wiedoff, Amanda  15 Lake Country Swi  1:12.83                   
                 34.78      1:12.83 (38.05)
124 Donaldson, Pait  15 Oakland Live Y''E  1:13.32                   
                 34.54      1:13.32 (38.78)
125 McDowell, Sydne  14 Rockford Communi  1:16.50                   
                 34.63      1:16.50 (41.87)
126 Chelovitz, Caro  16 Firestone Akron-  1:16.77                   
                 34.81      1:16.77 (41.96)
127 Baldus, Jacquel  15 South Lyon Aquat  1:18.71                   
                 34.42      1:18.71 (44.29)
 -- Hicks, Morgan G  15 Cardinal Communi      DQ                    
                 32.45           DQ (38.63)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  401   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      263
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    218   4. Indiana University                128
  5. Club Wolverine                     80   6. Pointe Aquatics                    65
  7. Byron Center                       64   8. Berkeley Aquatic Club              61
  9. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          57  10. Zionsville Swim Club               54
 11. Livonia Community Swim Club        50  12. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     48
 12. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          48  14. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           45
 15. Unattached Indiana                 41  16. Dayton Raiders                     37
 16. Boilermaker Aquatics               37  18. Lake Country Swim Team             35
 19. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 31  19. Motor City Aquatics                31
 21. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26  22. Novi Sturgeons                     24
 23. Dynamo Swim Team                   21  23. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           21
 25. Liquid Lightning                   20  26. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            17
 26. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17  28. Mako Swim Team                     15
 28. Unattached CW                      15  30. West Michigan Swimmers             13
 30. South Bend Swim Club               13  32. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             12
 33. Great Lakes Tritons                11  34. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            10
 34. Lakers Aquatic Club                10  34. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10
 37. Ohio State Swim Club                9  38. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8
 38. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             8  40. Rockford Community Swim Team        7
 40. Firestone Akron Swim Team           7  42. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3
 42. Westerville Aquatic Club            3  44. Cincinnati Marlins                  2    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:20 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 13  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 53.72  3/22/2013 Kyler Van Swol, MINN-MN
                 54.79  NAT National Standards
                 56.69  JNAT Junior National
               1:00.59  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kurz, Tanner J   20 Indiana Universi    55.48      55.47 JNAT    26  
                 25.83        55.47 (29.64)
  2 Walsh, Jack T    16 Plymouth-Canton-    56.69      55.78 JNAT    23  
                 26.55        55.78 (29.23)
  3 Powell, Joseph   21 Indiana Universi    55.64      55.89 JNAT    22  
                 26.06        55.89 (29.83)
  4 Craig, Cameron   16 Southern Michiga    57.04      56.09 JNAT    21  
                 26.50        56.09 (29.59)
  5 Tapia Nadales,   20 Unattached-FL       56.69      56.16 JNAT    20  
                 26.64        56.16 (29.52)
  6 Glover, Robert   19 Indiana Universi    57.01      56.85 SECT    19  
                 26.89        56.85 (29.96)
  7 Anderson, Bowen  17 UNAT-IN             56.78      56.94 SECT    18  
                 26.95        56.94 (29.99)
  8 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    57.17      56.96 SECT    17  
                 26.48        56.96 (30.48)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Finnerty, Ian J  17 Counsilman Cente    57.31      56.81 SECT    15  
                 26.78        56.81 (30.03)
 10 Huizing, Ryan M  16 Northwest Aquati    57.95      57.07 SECT    13  
                 27.05        57.07 (30.02)
 11 Murphy, Camden   14 Kingfish Aquatic    57.79      57.24 SECT    12  
                 26.89        57.24 (30.35)
 12 Pohlmann, Henri  18 Dayton Raiders-O    57.33      57.33 SECT    11  
                 27.00        57.33 (30.33)
 13 Steinkamp, Jose  19 Indiana Universi    57.68      58.06 SECT    10  
                 26.59        58.06 (31.47)
 14 Huddle, David R  21 Ohio State Swim-    58.20      58.26 SECT     9  
                 27.70        58.26 (30.56)
 15 Biernat, Erik T  19 Una Xav-OH          57.80      58.32 SECT     8  
                 27.71        58.32 (30.61)
 16 Downing, Christ  23 Kettering City S    58.38      58.58 SECT     7  
                 27.33        58.58 (31.25)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lewis, Grant N   17 Avon Community S    58.45      57.73 SECT     5  
                 27.44        57.73 (30.29)
 18 Jackson, Patric  17 Grosse Pointe Ga    58.44      57.95 SECT     3  
                 26.99        57.95 (30.96)
 19 Maas, Kyle P     15 West Ottawa Swim    58.56      58.00 SECT     2  
                 27.26        58.00 (30.74)
 20 Cooper, Mitchel  18 Carmel Swim Club    58.73      58.41 SECT     1  
                 27.67        58.41 (30.74)
 21 Holmes, Vaughn   18 Mid-Michigan Aqu    59.17      58.62 SECT   
                 27.36        58.62 (31.26)
 22 Bledsoe, Nathan  17 Viper Aquatic Sw    58.61      58.64 SECT   
                 27.53        58.64 (31.11)
 23 Henning, Connor  17 Southern Michiga    58.74      58.69 SECT   
                 27.64        58.69 (31.05)
 24 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic    59.09      58.79 SECT   
                 27.88        58.79 (30.91)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Wait, Adam A     16 UNAT-IN             59.21      59.24 SECT   
                 27.70        59.24 (31.54)
 26 Cope, Thomas E   16 Dayton Raiders-O    59.59      59.36 SECT   
                 27.71        59.36 (31.65)
 27 Waters, Jacob F  15 Cincinnati Marli    59.58      59.68 SECT   
                 28.31        59.68 (31.37)
 28 Guan, Andrew K   16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:00.07      59.73 SECT   
                 28.82        59.73 (30.91)
 29 Sandala, Jackso  15 Warren Aquatic C    59.78    1:00.00 SECT   
                 28.69      1:00.00 (31.31)
 30 Krecsmar, Steph  16 Concord Swim Clu  1:00.01    1:00.04 SECT   
                 28.10      1:00.04 (31.94)
 31 Nabavi, Cyrus G  15 Thunderbolt Aqua    59.90    1:00.15 SECT   
                 28.06      1:00.15 (32.09)
 32 Kent, Jackson T  15 Northwest Aquati  1:00.25    1:00.19 SECT   
                 28.49      1:00.19 (31.70)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Goss, Curtis S   20 Indiana Universi    58.64                   
                 27.78        58.64 (30.86)
 22 Johnson, Kyle A  20 Indiana Universi    58.67                   
                 27.42        58.67 (31.25)
 25 Butler, Philip   19 Indiana Universi    58.90                   
                 27.81        58.90 (31.09)
 26 Lete, Luke Z     19 Indiana Universi    59.06                   
                 27.42        59.06 (31.64)
 30 Shive, Evan B    17 Pacesetter Aquat    59.46                   
                 27.72        59.46 (31.74)
 34 Jones, Daniel M  19 Ohio State Swim-    59.86                   
                 27.55        59.86 (32.31)
 38 Lopez Medellin,  19 Jalisco           1:00.22                   
                 28.96      1:00.22 (31.26)
 40 Stocker, Tucker  16 Findlay Area Swi J1:00.25                   
                 28.52      1:00.25 (31.73)
 41 Jimenez Flores,  16 Jalisco           1:00.29                   
                 28.63      1:00.29 (31.66)
 42 Jacobs, Bradley  17 Fishers Area Swi  1:00.30                   
                 28.67      1:00.30 (31.63)
 43 Kovacs, Mate     17 Pro Swimming-IN   1:00.31                   
                 28.17      1:00.31 (32.14)
 44 Christensen, Ky  16 Grand Rapids Nov  1:00.42                   
                 28.59      1:00.42 (31.83)
 45 Caraballo, Edga  18 Miami University  1:00.43                   
                 28.36      1:00.43 (32.07)
 45 Carl, Spencer A  15 West Ottawa Swim  1:00.43                   
                 28.45      1:00.43 (31.98)
 47 Stahl, Grant C   17 Dynamo Swim Team  1:00.44                   
                 28.26      1:00.44 (32.18)
 48 Burbrink, Jerem  16 Northridge Area-  1:00.49                   
                 28.62      1:00.49 (31.87)
 49 Saladin, Parker  16 Irish Aquatics-I  1:00.50                   
                 28.20      1:00.50 (32.30)
 50 Kincaid, Antoni  17 Duneland-IN       1:00.52                   
                 28.11      1:00.52 (32.41)
 51 Crabtree, Murra  21 Indiana Universi  1:00.54                   
                 28.33      1:00.54 (32.21)
 52 Mason, David M   17 Byron Center-MI   1:00.59                   
                 28.29      1:00.59 (32.30)
 53 Perera, Nichola  14 Cincinnati Marli  1:00.76                   
                 28.95      1:00.76 (31.81)
 54 Graham, Worth B  18 Firestone Akron-  1:00.77                   
                 28.11      1:00.77 (32.66)
 55 Wright, Chad R   17 Unattached-LE     1:00.80                   
                 29.12      1:00.80 (31.68)
 56 Wintering, Timo  17 Solon Stars Swim  1:00.87                   
                 28.67      1:00.87 (32.20)
 57 Lake, Trevor G   17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:01.00                   
                 28.64      1:01.00 (32.36)
 58 Winck, John R    20 Indiana Universi  1:01.05                   
                 27.97      1:01.05 (33.08)
 59 Buccalo, Mitche  16 Motor City Aquat  1:01.06                   
                 28.69      1:01.06 (32.37)
 60 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso  1:01.11                   
                 28.25      1:01.11 (32.86)
 61 Friesen, Takoda  18 Northridge Area-  1:01.13                   
                 28.12      1:01.13 (33.01)
 62 Bednarke, Duke   16 Lake Country Swi  1:01.30                   
                 28.72      1:01.30 (32.58)
 63 Dowling, Jack R  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:01.35                   
                 28.48      1:01.35 (32.87)
 64 Stohler, Grant   18 Lawrence Swim Te  1:01.37                   
                 28.62      1:01.37 (32.75)
 65 Short, Cole J    15 UNAT-IN           1:01.38                   
                 28.79      1:01.38 (32.59)
 66 Scott, John J    17 United Swim Asso  1:01.40                   
                 28.37      1:01.40 (33.03)
 67 Kibler, Drew P   14 Washington Towns  1:01.47                   
                 28.67      1:01.47 (32.80)
 68 Stevenson, Jon   21 Una Wac-IN        1:01.51                   
                 29.01      1:01.51 (32.50)
 69 Puglessi, Josep  15 Rapids Area Y Sw  1:01.54                   
                 28.78      1:01.54 (32.76)
 70 Slack, Nathanie  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:01.55                   
                 28.68      1:01.55 (32.87)
 70 Kolbus, Anthony  17 UNAT-IN           1:01.55                   
                 28.88      1:01.55 (32.67)
 72 Knowles, Eric W  14 Dayton Raiders-O  1:01.69                   
                 28.92      1:01.69 (32.77)
 73 Flynn, Kevin R   14 Berkeley Aquatic  1:02.09                   
                 29.30      1:02.09 (32.79)
 74 Garmon, Joshua   19 Una Wac-IN        1:02.14                   
                 28.91      1:02.14 (33.23)
 75 Reverman, Willi  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:02.38                   
                 28.77      1:02.38 (33.61)
 76 Taylor, Jeremy   18 United Swim Asso  1:02.45                   
                 29.18      1:02.45 (33.27)
 77 Andre, Jean-bap  15 Berkeley Aquatic  1:02.53                   
                 29.63      1:02.53 (32.90)
 78 Vinyard, Joseph  15 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.26                   
                 29.60      1:03.26 (33.66)
 79 Jirgens, Maxxum  16 Byron Center-MI   1:03.55                   
                 28.75      1:03.55 (34.80)
 80 Lorenz, Christi  18 Avon Community S  1:03.58                   
                 29.85      1:03.58 (33.73)
 81 Goff, Garrett T  19 Lebanon Swim Clu  1:03.67                   
                 29.87      1:03.67 (33.80)
 82 Niederberger, J  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  1:03.70                   
                 29.74      1:03.70 (33.96)
 82 Nie, David       15 Oakland Live Y''E  1:03.70                   
                 29.48      1:03.70 (34.22)
 84 Roller, Allen J  16 Lake Country Swi  1:03.77                   
                 29.31      1:03.77 (34.46)
 85 Iwase, Jota K    13 Fishers Area Swi  1:03.79                   
                 30.00      1:03.79 (33.79)
 86 Stankivicz, Sam  16 Lake Shore Swim-  1:03.81                   
                 29.57      1:03.81 (34.24)
 86 Brooks, Benjami  15 Lake Shore Swim-  1:03.81                   
                 29.53      1:03.81 (34.28)
 88 Guttilla, Aless  16 Motor City Aquat  1:03.90                   
                 30.22      1:03.90 (33.68)
 89 Costello, Josep  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.94                   
                 29.34      1:03.94 (34.60)
 90 Bull, Parker W   15 Northwest Aquati  1:03.98                   
                 29.60      1:03.98 (34.38)
 91 Van Zundert, Ma  20 Indiana Universi  1:04.09                   
                 29.13      1:04.09 (34.96)
 92 Greci, Timothy   16 Irish Aquatics-I  1:04.17                   
                 29.56      1:04.17 (34.61)
 93 Schrensky, Will  16 Northwest Aquati  1:04.25                   
                 30.69      1:04.25 (33.56)
 94 Johnson, Zachar  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.30                   
                 29.49      1:04.30 (34.81)
 95 Gelwicks, Camer  16 Zionsville Swim-  1:04.47                   
                 30.35      1:04.47 (34.12)
 96 Drake, Jesse C   16 Northridge Area-  1:04.56                   
                 30.07      1:04.56 (34.49)
 97 Page, Riley D    16 Motor City Aquat  1:04.65                   
                 29.60      1:04.65 (35.05)
 98 Turner, David M  14 Pinckney Aquatic  1:04.87                   
                 30.48      1:04.87 (34.39)
 99 Lefever, Chandl  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:05.24                   
                 29.81      1:05.24 (35.43)
100 Krenz, Eric W    15 Firestone Akron-  1:05.63                   
                 30.24      1:05.63 (35.39)
101 Serafy, Keith B  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.08                   
                 30.00      1:06.08 (36.08)
102 Partin, William  17 Avon Community S  1:07.95                   
                 31.37      1:07.95 (36.58)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                  
 
  1. Indiana University              406.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    149
  3. Counsilman Center Swim Team        78   4. Jalisco                            55
  5. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     50   6. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc     47
  7. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     43   8. Cincinnati Marlins                 42
  8. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            42   8. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     42
 11. Firestone Akron Swim Team        40.5  12. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       39
 12. Unattached                         39  14. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            35
 14. Byron Center                       35  16. Berkeley Aquatic Club              33
 17. Unattached Indiana                 32  18. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     26
 19. Avon Community Swim Team           25  20. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           23
 20. Pacesetter Aquatics                23  22. Pro Swimming                       21
 22. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 21  22. Thunderbolt Aquatics               21
 22. Boilermaker Aquatics               21  26. Ohio State Swim Club               20
 27. Zionsville Swim Club               18  28. Lake Shore Swim Club               17
 29. United Swim Association/Union      14  30. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             13
 30. Carmel Swim Club                   13  32. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins           9
 33. Unattached Xav                      8  34. West Ottawa Swim Club               7
 34. Kettering City Swim Team            7  34. Lawrence Swim Team                  7
 34. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      7  38. Warren Aquatic Club                 5
 38. Westerville Aquatic Club            5  38. Grosse Pointe Gators                5
 41. Liquid Lightning                    4                                               
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:20 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 14  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 4:45.45  7/24/2007 Ava B Ohlgren, Unattached
                 4:53.39  NAT National Standards
                 4:58.09  JNAT Junior National
                 5:15.99  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Edelman, Lauren  15 Fishers Area Swi  4:56.99    4:52.70 NAT     26  
                 30.62      1:04.76 (34.14)
        1:42.95 (38.19)     2:21.33 (38.38)
        3:02.88 (41.55)     3:45.12 (42.24)
        4:19.55 (34.43)     4:52.70 (33.15)
  2 Earley, Erin C   14 Hopkins Mariner-  5:01.38    4:53.65 JNAT    23  
                 32.44      1:08.89 (36.45)
        1:44.72 (35.83)     2:19.42 (34.70)
        3:02.61 (43.19)     3:46.67 (44.06)
        4:20.92 (34.25)     4:53.65 (32.73)
  3 Schneider, Abbe  17 Fishers Area Swi  4:58.00    4:55.21 JNAT    22  
                 31.67      1:07.57 (35.90)
        1:47.24 (39.67)     2:26.03 (38.79)
        3:06.20 (40.17)     3:47.92 (41.72)
        4:22.62 (34.70)     4:55.21 (32.59)
  4 Pressey, Bailey  19 Indiana Universi  4:59.87    4:59.56 SECT    21  
                 31.41      1:06.98 (35.57)
        1:46.25 (39.27)     2:22.85 (36.60)
        3:07.24 (44.39)     3:52.02 (44.78)
        4:26.49 (34.47)     4:59.56 (33.07)
  5 House, Hanna E   18 Carmel Swim Club  5:00.95    5:01.49 SECT    20  
                 30.60      1:05.33 (34.73)
        1:43.15 (37.82)     2:20.69 (37.54)
        3:06.44 (45.75)     3:52.01 (45.57)
        4:27.25 (35.24)     5:01.49 (34.24)
  6 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi  5:02.10    5:02.30 SECT    19  
                 32.39      1:07.81 (35.42)
        1:45.93 (38.12)     2:23.98 (38.05)
        3:09.42 (45.44)     3:54.98 (45.56)
        4:28.63 (33.65)     5:02.30 (33.67)
  7 Burchill, Saman  15 Carmel Swim Club  5:02.48    5:02.57 SECT    18  
                 31.88      1:07.68 (35.80)
        1:46.12 (38.44)     2:23.92 (37.80)
        3:08.91 (44.99)     3:53.79 (44.88)
        4:29.35 (35.56)     5:02.57 (33.22)
  8 Ariola, Grace M  13 Waves Bloomingto  5:03.35    5:03.39 SECT    17  
                 32.42      1:09.35 (36.93)
        1:47.46 (38.11)     2:24.81 (37.35)
        3:10.09 (45.28)     3:55.76 (45.67)
        4:30.05 (34.29)     5:03.39 (33.34)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Johnson, Olivia  15 Boilermaker Aqua  5:04.45    4:57.65 JNAT    15  
                 31.79      1:08.30 (36.51)
        1:46.84 (38.54)     2:24.74 (37.90)
        3:06.61 (41.87)     3:48.89 (42.28)
        4:23.96 (35.07)     4:57.65 (33.69)
 10 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  5:06.59    5:01.74 SECT    13  
                 31.73      1:07.22 (35.49)
        1:46.32 (39.10)     2:24.74 (38.42)
        3:07.85 (43.11)     3:51.65 (43.80)
        4:27.13 (35.48)     5:01.74 (34.61)
 11 Theobald, Emma   13 Dunlap Dolphins-  5:05.99    5:02.46 SECT    12  
                 32.26      1:08.66 (36.40)
        1:46.80 (38.14)     2:25.12 (38.32)
        3:10.17 (45.05)     3:54.50 (44.33)
        4:29.08 (34.58)     5:02.46 (33.38)
 12 Conn, Ellyse C   16 Novi Sturgeons-M  5:04.39    5:02.68 SECT    11  
                 31.75      1:08.07 (36.32)
        1:47.31 (39.24)     2:26.02 (38.71)
        3:09.77 (43.75)     3:54.29 (44.52)
        4:29.06 (34.77)     5:02.68 (33.62)
 13 Pash, Jaclyn D   15 Carmel Swim Club  5:11.48    5:10.81 SECT    10  
                 31.83      1:08.03 (36.20)
        1:48.69 (40.66)     2:28.04 (39.35)
        3:14.02 (45.98)     4:00.04 (46.02)
        4:35.98 (35.94)     5:10.81 (34.83)
 14 Davenport, Hann  16 Lakers Aquatic C  5:11.43    5:11.02 SECT     9  
                 32.98      1:09.69 (36.71)
        1:52.14 (42.45)     2:32.58 (40.44)
        3:16.01 (43.43)     4:00.54 (44.53)
        4:36.60 (36.06)     5:11.02 (34.42)
 15 Ray, Tiffany C   19 Jenison Area Wil  5:11.25    5:15.28 SECT     8  
                 32.34      1:09.68 (37.34)
        1:49.65 (39.97)     2:29.63 (39.98)
        3:15.87 (46.24)     4:02.55 (46.68)
        4:39.17 (36.62)     5:15.28 (36.11)
 16 Arakelian, Rebe  16 Kingfish Aquatic  5:10.23    5:15.34 SECT     7  
                 33.72      1:12.42 (38.70)
        1:54.54 (42.12)     2:34.21 (39.67)
        3:17.63 (43.42)     4:02.84 (45.21)
        4:40.70 (37.86)     5:15.34 (34.64)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Cleason, Emma C  15 Club Wolverine-M  5:12.54    5:08.43 SECT     5  
                 32.43      1:08.77 (36.34)
        1:49.12 (40.35)     2:29.05 (39.93)
        3:14.02 (44.97)     4:00.17 (46.15)
        4:34.56 (34.39)     5:08.43 (33.87)
 18 Hines, Brianna   17 Waves Bloomingto  5:13.61    5:10.13 SECT     3  
                 32.89      1:11.72 (38.83)
        1:52.71 (40.99)     2:33.06 (40.35)
        3:17.28 (44.22)     4:01.61 (44.33)
        4:37.36 (35.75)     5:10.13 (32.77)
 19 Resconich, Mcke  15 Club Wolverine-M  5:13.68    5:12.27 SECT     2  
                 31.34      1:08.52 (37.18)
        1:48.99 (40.47)     2:28.71 (39.72)
        3:14.58 (45.87)     4:00.99 (46.41)
        4:36.67 (35.68)     5:12.27 (35.60)
 20 Barry, Erin M    18 Berkeley Aquatic  5:11.56    5:12.47 SECT     1  
                 32.63      1:10.55 (37.92)
        1:52.78 (42.23)     2:34.90 (42.12)
        3:16.17 (41.27)     3:59.47 (43.30)
        4:36.39 (36.92)     5:12.47 (36.08)
 21 Gresser, Hanna   15 Firestone Akron-  5:14.30    5:12.69 SECT   
                 31.94      1:09.82 (37.88)
        1:50.85 (41.03)     2:30.52 (39.67)
        3:15.64 (45.12)     4:01.06 (45.42)
        4:37.45 (36.39)     5:12.69 (35.24)
 22 Pilibosian, Mar  17 Motor City Aquat  5:14.79    5:14.08 SECT   
                 32.58      1:10.80 (38.22)
        1:49.20 (38.40)     2:27.59 (38.39)
        3:14.70 (47.11)     4:01.23 (46.53)
        4:37.91 (36.68)     5:14.08 (36.17)
 23 Murphy, Mikayla  16 Sylvania Tsunami  5:13.47    5:14.12 SECT   
                 33.27      1:11.09 (37.82)
        1:50.77 (39.68)     2:29.50 (38.73)
        3:16.15 (46.65)     4:02.29 (46.14)
        4:38.80 (36.51)     5:14.12 (35.32)
 24 Sakaluk, Hannah  17 Waves Bloomingto  5:15.13    5:17.52        
                 33.21      1:10.28 (37.07)
        1:52.15 (41.87)     2:33.72 (41.57)
        3:20.82 (47.10)     4:07.92 (47.10)
        4:43.69 (35.77)     5:17.52 (33.83)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 McCafferty, Mor  16 Greater Columbus  5:16.00    5:07.17 SECT   
                 32.96      1:10.96 (38.00)
        1:50.17 (39.21)     2:28.65 (38.48)
        3:14.14 (45.49)     3:59.79 (45.65)
        4:33.68 (33.89)     5:07.17 (33.49)
 26 Fetes, Shayna A  13 Carmel Swim Club  5:17.00    5:09.44 SECT   
                 31.92      1:08.08 (36.16)
        1:49.70 (41.62)     2:29.38 (39.68)
        3:12.35 (42.97)     3:57.22 (44.87)
        4:33.87 (36.65)     5:09.44 (35.57)
 27 Verbrugge, Emil  16 Viper Aquatic Sw  5:18.31    5:12.41 SECT   
                 33.68      1:15.10 (41.42)
        1:54.03 (38.93)     2:33.76 (39.73)
        3:16.67 (42.91)     4:00.64 (43.97)
        4:37.80 (37.16)     5:12.41 (34.61)
 28 Ozden, Alexis    14 Memphis Tiger Sw  5:17.41    5:14.22 SECT   
                 33.18      1:11.75 (38.57)
        1:51.37 (39.62)     2:31.22 (39.85)
        3:17.39 (46.17)     4:04.53 (47.14)
        4:40.20 (35.67)     5:14.22 (34.02)
 29 Saettel, Meagha  16 Dayton Raiders-O  5:15.96    5:15.63 SECT   
                 32.89      1:10.36 (37.47)
        1:50.74 (40.38)     2:30.31 (39.57)
        3:17.24 (46.93)     4:05.21 (47.97)
        4:41.41 (36.20)     5:15.63 (34.22)
 30 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  5:16.53    5:16.94        
                 31.60      1:07.86 (36.26)
        1:50.68 (42.82)     2:33.04 (42.36)
        3:19.87 (46.83)     4:08.63 (48.76)
        4:43.58 (34.95)     5:16.94 (33.36)
 31 Sambel, Anuschk  15 Motor City Aquat  5:18.36    5:17.56        
                 32.98      1:11.17 (38.19)
        1:51.52 (40.35)     2:32.45 (40.93)
        3:19.30 (46.85)     4:07.19 (47.89)
        4:43.35 (36.16)     5:17.56 (34.21)
 32 Sharkey, Brooke  16 Berkeley Aquatic  5:18.60    5:17.59        
                 32.47      1:10.78 (38.31)
        1:51.51 (40.73)     2:31.98 (40.47)
        3:18.52 (46.54)     4:04.91 (46.39)
        4:42.11 (37.20)     5:17.59 (35.48)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 27 Mattson, Debora  17 Oakland Live Y''E  5:16.52                   
                 33.31      1:10.25 (36.94)
        1:50.72 (40.47)     2:30.76 (40.04)
        3:16.54 (45.78)     4:04.28 (47.74)
        4:40.87 (36.59)     5:16.52 (35.65)
 31 Green, Claire M  17 Plymouth-Canton-  5:17.43                   
                 34.74      1:16.23 (41.49)
        1:57.66 (41.43)     2:38.24 (40.58)
        3:21.19 (42.95)     4:05.63 (44.44)
        4:41.91 (36.28)     5:17.43 (35.52)
 34 Mattar, Lydia R  17 Liquid Lightning  5:18.60                   
                 34.51      1:14.69 (40.18)
        1:57.10 (42.41)     2:39.10 (42.00)
        3:22.23 (43.13)     4:06.22 (43.99)
        4:43.25 (37.03)     5:18.60 (35.35)
 36 Kennedy, Sidney  14 Waves Bloomingto  5:19.41                   
                 33.99      1:12.36 (38.37)
        1:53.31 (40.95)     2:33.23 (39.92)
        3:21.99 (48.76)     4:10.53 (48.54)
        4:45.35 (34.82)     5:19.41 (34.06)
 37 Dougherty, Kath  14 Carmel Swim Club  5:19.76                   
                 32.84      1:10.23 (37.39)
        1:50.57 (40.34)     2:29.99 (39.42)
        3:18.94 (48.95)     4:07.84 (48.90)
        4:44.56 (36.72)     5:19.76 (35.20)
 38 Carver, Laura J  16 Velocity Swim Cl  5:19.95                   
                 32.27      1:12.84 (40.57)
        1:53.57 (40.73)     2:33.91 (40.34)
        3:19.27 (45.36)     4:05.35 (46.08)
        4:43.84 (38.49)     5:19.95 (36.11)
 39 Stelpflug, Sama  17 Kingfish Aquatic  5:20.26                   
                 34.96      1:14.95 (39.99)
        1:56.08 (41.13)     2:36.72 (40.64)
        3:20.64 (43.92)     4:06.80 (46.16)
        4:44.34 (37.54)     5:20.26 (35.92)
 40 Qualls, Katelyn  14 Avon Community S  5:20.55                   
                 33.48      1:11.61 (38.13)
        1:54.41 (42.80)     2:35.10 (40.69)
        3:21.88 (46.78)     4:08.52 (46.64)
        4:45.37 (36.85)     5:20.55 (35.18)
 41 Barker, Olivia   19 Indiana Universi  5:20.62                   
                 31.71      1:09.94 (38.23)
        1:51.82 (41.88)     2:33.71 (41.89)
        3:19.59 (45.88)     4:07.96 (48.37)
        4:44.21 (36.25)     5:20.62 (36.41)
 42 Pfeifer, Elizab  15 Fishers Area Swi  5:20.70                   
                 32.61      1:10.18 (37.57)
        1:52.28 (42.10)     2:33.44 (41.16)
        3:19.89 (46.45)     4:07.23 (47.34)
        4:44.21 (36.98)     5:20.70 (36.49)
 43 Ege, Ceren       15 Kingfish Aquatic  5:21.29                   
                 33.11      1:11.97 (38.86)
        1:53.45 (41.48)     2:34.92 (41.47)
        3:21.13 (46.21)     4:08.25 (47.12)
        4:45.58 (37.33)     5:21.29 (35.71)
 44 Hart, Carly C    15 Firestone Akron-  5:21.44                   
                 33.12      1:12.93 (39.81)
        1:56.22 (43.29)     2:38.04 (41.82)
        3:22.15 (44.11)     4:09.00 (46.85)
        4:46.15 (37.15)     5:21.44 (35.29)
 45 Buckley, Alexa   15 Berkeley Aquatic  5:22.28                   
                 33.70      1:12.54 (38.84)
        1:55.54 (43.00)     2:37.64 (42.10)
        3:22.54 (44.90)     4:09.47 (46.93)
        4:46.91 (37.44)     5:22.28 (35.37)
 46 Allen, Ashleigh  14 Oakland Live Y''E  5:22.50                   
                 34.69      1:15.57 (40.88)
        1:58.69 (43.12)     2:40.08 (41.39)
        3:25.27 (45.19)     4:11.74 (46.47)
        4:48.62 (36.88)     5:22.50 (33.88)
 47 Thielking, Mary  18 Fishers Area Swi  5:23.23                   
                 33.54      1:11.83 (38.29)
        1:54.05 (42.22)     2:35.28 (41.23)
        3:22.45 (47.17)     4:10.62 (48.17)
        4:47.35 (36.73)     5:23.23 (35.88)
 48 Gustinis, Grace  13 Hopkins Mariner-  5:25.31                   
                 33.59      1:12.36 (38.77)
        1:53.35 (40.99)     2:35.00 (41.65)
        3:22.29 (47.29)     4:11.13 (48.84)
        4:48.66 (37.53)     5:25.31 (36.65)
 49 Barrett, Cristi  15 Berkeley Aquatic  5:25.81                   
                 33.76      1:12.64 (38.88)
        1:56.69 (44.05)     2:39.30 (42.61)
        3:26.84 (47.54)     4:14.15 (47.31)
        4:50.73 (36.58)     5:25.81 (35.08)
 50 Waller, Josephi  15 Mason Manta Rays  5:26.39                   
                 33.41      1:11.80 (38.39)
        1:54.61 (42.81)     2:37.31 (42.70)
        3:23.02 (45.71)     4:10.47 (47.45)
        4:49.27 (38.80)     5:26.39 (37.12)
 51 Whitman, Madiso  16 Firestone Akron-  5:27.56                   
                 35.13      1:15.82 (40.69)
        2:01.37 (45.55)     2:44.12 (42.75)
        3:29.60 (45.48)     4:14.71 (45.11)
        4:51.85 (37.14)     5:27.56 (35.71)
 52 Heines, Sara J   15 Liquid Lightning  5:27.88                   
                 34.63      1:15.63 (41.00)
        1:57.48 (41.85)     2:38.74 (41.26)
        3:26.28 (47.54)     4:15.34 (49.06)
        4:52.39 (37.05)     5:27.88 (35.49)
 53 Sparks, Sydney   16 Dayton Raiders-O  5:27.95                   
                 33.36      1:11.32 (37.96)
        1:52.85 (41.53)     2:34.31 (41.46)
        3:23.47 (49.16)     4:12.59 (49.12)
        4:50.84 (38.25)     5:27.95 (37.11)
 54 Rupert, Daniell  13 Dexter Community  5:28.05                   
                 34.40      1:15.18 (40.78)
        1:57.95 (42.77)     2:40.68 (42.73)
        3:28.45 (47.77)     4:17.49 (49.04)
        4:53.17 (35.68)     5:28.05 (34.88)
 55 Heeres, Katheri  15 Michigan Lakesho  5:29.33                   
                 33.77      1:12.51 (38.74)
        1:58.33 (45.82)     2:41.20 (42.87)
        3:29.45 (48.25)     4:18.13 (48.68)
        4:55.44 (37.31)     5:29.33 (33.89)
 55 Dunnuck, Melani  14 South Lyon Aquat  5:29.33                   
                 39.10      1:22.25 (43.15)
        2:04.06 (41.81)     2:44.50 (40.44)
        3:31.09 (46.59)     4:16.84 (45.75)
        4:54.65 (37.81)     5:29.33 (34.68)
 57 Charlow, Rachae  17 Mid-Michigan Aqu  5:29.95                   
                 34.85      1:14.96 (40.11)
        1:56.79 (41.83)     2:37.89 (41.10)
        3:28.58 (50.69)     4:18.18 (49.60)
        4:54.94 (36.76)     5:29.95 (35.01)
 58 Sperring, Allis  14 Fishers Area Swi  5:30.83                   
                 34.54      1:15.49 (40.95)
        1:59.67 (44.18)     2:41.53 (41.86)
        3:28.67 (47.14)     4:16.46 (47.79)
        4:53.93 (37.47)     5:30.83 (36.90)
 59 Everest, Jillen  18 West Michigan Sw  5:31.90                   
                 33.83      1:15.98 (42.15)
        2:02.57 (46.59)     2:46.99 (44.42)
        3:31.46 (44.47)     4:17.55 (46.09)
        4:55.60 (38.05)     5:31.90 (36.30)
 60 Cripe, Samantha  15 Noblesville Swim  5:32.78                   
                 34.11      1:15.43 (41.32)
        1:58.37 (42.94)     2:40.97 (42.60)
        3:26.75 (45.78)     4:14.66 (47.91)
        4:54.14 (39.48)     5:32.78 (38.64)
 61 Everest, Janise  16 West Michigan Sw  5:34.26                   
                 34.26      1:14.09 (39.83)
        1:57.01 (42.92)     2:40.35 (43.34)
        3:27.56 (47.21)     4:16.21 (48.65)
        4:56.17 (39.96)     5:34.26 (38.09)
 62 Baggett, Clara   16 Mt. Vernon Swim-  5:34.31                   
                 34.22      1:14.43 (40.21)
        1:58.67 (44.24)     2:39.95 (41.28)
        3:30.92 (50.97)     4:21.54 (50.62)
        4:58.54 (37.00)     5:34.31 (35.77)
 63 Emaus, Katlynn   16 Rapids Area Y Sw  5:44.80                   
                 34.85      1:16.54 (41.69)
        2:04.62 (48.08)     2:51.88 (47.26)
        3:36.44 (44.56)     4:22.75 (46.31)
        5:04.95 (42.20)     5:44.80 (39.85)
 -- Larson, Therese  15 Club Wolverine-M      DQ                    
                 35.95      1:17.37 (41.42)
        2:00.36 (42.99)     2:41.63 (41.27)
        3:25.49 (43.86)     4:11.67 (46.18)
        4:50.56 (38.89)          DQ (38.98)
 -- Bullock, Morgan  15 West Michigan Sw      DQ                    
                 31.06      1:06.74 (35.68)
        1:46.57 (39.83)     2:25.41 (38.84)
        3:09.94 (44.53)     3:56.36 (46.42)
        4:31.16 (34.80)          DQ (33.45)
 -- Leong, Christin  18 Oakland Live Y''E                            
 -- Walters, Ana K   17 Avon Community S                            
 -- Schrock, Ashley  16 Concord Swim Clu                            
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  462   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      330
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    238   4. Indiana University                149
  5. Club Wolverine                     87   6. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          71
  7. Pointe Aquatics                    65   8. Byron Center                       64
  9. Berkeley Aquatic Club              62  10. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          57
 11. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     55  12. Zionsville Swim Club               54
 13. Boilermaker Aquatics               52  14. Livonia Community Swim Club        50
 15. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           45  16. Unattached Indiana                 41
 17. Dayton Raiders                     37  18. Novi Sturgeons                     35
 18. Lake Country Swim Team             35  20. Motor City Aquatics                31
 20. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 31  22. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26
 23. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           21  23. Dynamo Swim Team                   21
 25. Liquid Lightning                   20  26. Lakers Aquatic Club                19
 27. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            17  27. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17
 29. Mako Swim Team                     15  29. Unattached CW                      15
 31. West Michigan Swimmers             13  31. South Bend Swim Club               13
 33. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          12  33. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             12
 35. Great Lakes Tritons                11  36. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            10
 36. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10  38. Ohio State Swim Club                9
 39. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             8  39. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming       8
 39. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  42. Rockford Community Swim Team        7
 42. Firestone Akron Swim Team           7  44. Westerville Aquatic Club            3
 44. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3  46. Cincinnati Marlins                  2    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:20 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 15  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 4:24.45  7/21/2009 Justin P Farra, Ohio State Swim
                 4:28.89  NAT National Standards
                 4:33.89  JNAT Junior National
                 4:55.79  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Turner, Brock A  18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:28.60    4:25.28 NAT     26  
                 27.82      1:00.24 (32.42)
        1:33.75 (33.51)     2:07.02 (33.27)
        2:45.17 (38.15)     3:24.95 (39.78)
        3:55.60 (30.65)     4:25.28 (29.68)
  2 Hodge, Cooper P  16 Cincinnati Aquat  4:37.23    4:31.74 JNAT    23  
                 28.54      1:01.65 (33.11)
        1:36.94 (35.29)     2:11.70 (34.76)
        2:48.10 (36.40)     3:27.11 (39.01)
        3:59.73 (32.62)     4:31.74 (32.01)
  3 Bursch, Hudson   17 UNAT-IN           4:34.72    4:33.18 JNAT    22  
                 28.70      1:01.15 (32.45)
        1:36.66 (35.51)     2:10.80 (34.14)
        2:50.30 (39.50)     3:30.04 (39.74)
        4:02.34 (32.30)     4:33.18 (30.84)
  4 Higgins, Jackso  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:37.42    4:33.75 JNAT    21  
                 29.08      1:02.93 (33.85)
        1:38.04 (35.11)     2:12.64 (34.60)
        2:51.86 (39.22)     3:32.10 (40.24)
        4:03.35 (31.25)     4:33.75 (30.40)
  5 Jonas, Nathan M  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:41.16    4:39.28 SECT    20  
                 29.34      1:02.87 (33.53)
        1:39.79 (36.92)     2:15.71 (35.92)
        2:54.94 (39.23)     3:35.05 (40.11)
        4:07.65 (32.60)     4:39.28 (31.63)
  6 Bledsoe, Nathan  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  4:40.37    4:42.64 SECT    19  
                 27.88      1:01.06 (33.18)
        1:37.78 (36.72)     2:14.35 (36.57)
        2:54.51 (40.16)     3:35.52 (41.01)
        4:09.36 (33.84)     4:42.64 (33.28)
  7 Smith, Grayson   19 Indiana Universi  4:38.05    4:42.98 SECT    18  
                 29.22      1:02.64 (33.42)
        1:39.25 (36.61)     2:14.93 (35.68)
        2:56.55 (41.62)     3:38.50 (41.95)
        4:11.86 (33.36)     4:42.98 (31.12)
  8 Quinn, Jason T   16 Lake Erie Silver  4:42.11    4:44.83 SECT    17  
                 29.66      1:03.85 (34.19)
        1:40.23 (36.38)     2:15.86 (35.63)
        2:56.79 (40.93)     3:39.07 (42.28)
        4:12.61 (33.54)     4:44.83 (32.22)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Vaughan, Charle  15 Boilermaker Aqua  4:42.53    4:40.87 SECT    15  
                 29.25      1:03.86 (34.61)
        1:39.86 (36.00)     2:15.44 (35.58)
        2:54.78 (39.34)     3:35.75 (40.97)
        4:09.62 (33.87)     4:40.87 (31.25)
 10 Chen, Zachary Y  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:42.92    4:42.77 SECT    13  
                 29.15      1:03.68 (34.53)
        1:39.54 (35.86)     2:15.22 (35.68)
        2:56.69 (41.47)     3:38.89 (42.20)
        4:11.44 (32.55)     4:42.77 (31.33)
 11 Knowles, Eric W  14 Dayton Raiders-O  4:45.32    4:43.88 SECT    12  
                 30.54      1:04.81 (34.27)
        1:42.10 (37.29)     2:18.76 (36.66)
        2:59.54 (40.78)     3:40.63 (41.09)
        4:13.29 (32.66)     4:43.88 (30.59)
 12 Buccalo, Mitche  16 Motor City Aquat  4:45.89    4:44.06 SECT    11  
                 29.46      1:04.18 (34.72)
        1:41.10 (36.92)     2:16.96 (35.86)
        2:58.27 (41.31)     3:40.45 (42.18)
        4:13.07 (32.62)     4:44.06 (30.99)
 13 Butler, Philip   19 Indiana Universi  4:44.94    4:44.22 SECT    10  
                 28.96      1:01.79 (32.83)
        1:39.23 (37.44)     2:15.50 (36.27)
        2:57.06 (41.56)     3:38.74 (41.68)
        4:12.15 (33.41)     4:44.22 (32.07)
 14 VanKirk, Robert  20 Cincinnati Marli  4:43.14    4:44.42 SECT     9  
                 28.93      1:02.29 (33.36)
        1:41.05 (38.76)     2:19.17 (38.12)
        2:57.83 (38.66)     3:37.41 (39.58)
        4:11.13 (33.72)     4:44.42 (33.29)
 15 Kent, Blake J    16 Oakland Live Y''E  4:45.86    4:47.54 SECT     8  
                 29.94      1:03.60 (33.66)
        1:40.96 (37.36)     2:18.22 (37.26)
        2:59.75 (41.53)     3:42.73 (42.98)
        4:15.00 (32.27)     4:47.54 (32.54)
 -- Stoller, Jonath  18 Northridge Area-  4:44.47         DQ        
                 28.79      1:02.67 (33.88)
        1:39.56 (36.89)     2:15.85 (36.29)
        2:56.31 (40.46)     3:36.64 (40.33)
        4:09.83 (33.19)          DQ (32.12)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Brown, Glen T    16 Fishers Area Swi  4:47.12    4:39.04 SECT     5  
                 29.08      1:02.86 (33.78)
        1:38.62 (35.76)     2:14.01 (35.39)
        2:54.81 (40.80)     3:35.55 (40.74)
        4:07.93 (32.38)     4:39.04 (31.11)
 18 Reardon, Colin   16 Ohio State Swim-  4:46.11    4:46.32 SECT     3  
                 29.59      1:03.49 (33.90)
        1:40.16 (36.67)     2:16.53 (36.37)
        2:57.85 (41.32)     3:39.77 (41.92)
        4:13.28 (33.51)     4:46.32 (33.04)
 19 Oleson, Eric R   17 Viper Aquatic Sw  4:46.89    4:47.33 SECT     2  
                 29.82      1:04.00 (34.18)
        1:41.86 (37.86)     2:18.95 (37.09)
        3:01.13 (42.18)     3:43.97 (42.84)
        4:16.21 (32.24)     4:47.33 (31.12)
 20 Koch, Camden C   15 Northridge Area-  4:47.29    4:47.51 SECT     1  
                 31.20      1:06.30 (35.10)
        1:42.21 (35.91)     2:17.95 (35.74)
        2:59.63 (41.68)     3:42.40 (42.77)
        4:16.32 (33.92)     4:47.51 (31.19)
 21 Reilman, Michae  17 Firestone Akron-  4:46.21    4:47.65 SECT   
                 29.43      1:04.69 (35.26)
        1:41.78 (37.09)     2:15.44 (33.66)
        2:58.69 (43.25)     3:41.36 (42.67)
        4:16.02 (34.66)     4:47.65 (31.63)
 22 Korhonen, Jay E  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:48.21    4:48.40 SECT   
                 30.58      1:05.72 (35.14)
        1:44.54 (38.82)     2:22.36 (37.82)
        3:02.79 (40.43)     3:42.92 (40.13)
        4:16.85 (33.93)     4:48.40 (31.55)
 23 Ingram, Luke B   16 Fishers Area Swi  4:47.82    4:49.53 SECT   
                 30.72      1:06.19 (35.47)
        1:43.63 (37.44)     2:21.36 (37.73)
        3:01.85 (40.49)     3:43.08 (41.23)
        4:16.57 (33.49)     4:49.53 (32.96)
 24 McGee, Michael   18 Thunderbolt Aqua  4:48.41    4:51.67 SECT   
                 30.48      1:06.18 (35.70)
        1:43.06 (36.88)     2:18.64 (35.58)
        3:02.57 (43.93)     3:46.44 (43.87)
        4:20.13 (33.69)     4:51.67 (31.54)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 McCaghren, John  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:51.84    4:44.99 SECT   
                 29.66      1:03.30 (33.64)
        1:39.82 (36.52)     2:15.15 (35.33)
        2:57.22 (42.07)     3:39.45 (42.23)
        4:13.52 (34.07)     4:44.99 (31.47)
 26 Perera, Nichola  14 Cincinnati Marli  4:50.69    4:45.06 SECT   
                 29.80      1:04.01 (34.21)
        1:41.24 (37.23)     2:18.41 (37.17)
        2:58.94 (40.53)     3:41.14 (42.20)
        4:13.74 (32.60)     4:45.06 (31.32)
 27 Thompson, Grant  15 Austin Swim Club  4:50.11    4:49.86 SECT   
                 30.51      1:05.76 (35.25)
        1:41.86 (36.10)     2:17.62 (35.76)
        2:59.54 (41.92)     3:43.11 (43.57)
        4:16.74 (33.63)     4:49.86 (33.12)
 28 Measel, Owen C   15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:52.34    4:51.57 SECT   
                 29.62      1:04.84 (35.22)
        1:42.70 (37.86)     2:19.19 (36.49)
        3:01.40 (42.21)     3:45.28 (43.88)
        4:19.58 (34.30)     4:51.57 (31.99)
 29 Lowry, Nathanie  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:53.73    4:51.61 SECT   
                 30.42      1:05.40 (34.98)
        1:42.98 (37.58)     2:19.80 (36.82)
        3:01.42 (41.62)     3:42.94 (41.52)
        4:18.12 (35.18)     4:51.61 (33.49)
 30 Chan, William E  14 Great Lakes Sail  4:52.77    4:52.75 SECT   
                 29.90      1:04.81 (34.91)
        1:44.80 (39.99)     2:23.12 (38.32)
        3:04.41 (41.29)     3:46.73 (42.32)
        4:20.36 (33.63)     4:52.75 (32.39)
 31 Foster, Jake R   13 Cincinnati Marli  4:53.72    4:53.35 SECT   
                 31.18      1:06.88 (35.70)
        1:46.41 (39.53)     2:26.36 (39.95)
        3:05.77 (39.41)     3:46.64 (40.87)
        4:20.70 (34.06)     4:53.35 (32.65)
 -- Geheb, Ryan J    15 South Lyon Aquat  4:51.67         DQ        
                 30.53      1:05.95 (35.42)
        1:45.02 (39.07)     2:22.77 (37.75)
        3:02.99 (40.22)     3:44.42 (41.43)
        4:20.53 (36.11)          DQ (34.43)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Nichols, Blaine  19 Indiana Universi  4:38.07                   
                 29.23      1:03.26 (34.03)
        1:41.08 (37.82)     2:17.41 (36.33)
        2:54.55 (37.14)     3:32.11 (37.56)
        4:05.63 (33.52)     4:38.07 (32.44)
 26 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic  4:50.10                   
                 28.72      1:01.45 (32.73)
        1:39.23 (37.78)     2:16.92 (37.69)
        2:59.64 (42.72)     3:44.05 (44.41)
        4:17.81 (33.76)     4:50.10 (32.29)
 28 Dunton, Ryan H   18 Lake Country Swi  4:50.51                   
                 30.62      1:05.89 (35.27)
        1:43.88 (37.99)     2:20.89 (37.01)
        3:01.95 (41.06)     3:43.19 (41.24)
        4:17.39 (34.20)     4:50.51 (33.12)
 31 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso  4:51.72                   
                 29.83      1:05.49 (35.66)
        1:44.17 (38.68)     2:22.06 (37.89)
        3:03.47 (41.41)     3:45.50 (42.03)
        4:18.91 (33.41)     4:51.72 (32.81)
 33 Mantkowski, Jac  17 Cincinnati Aquat  4:51.94                   
                 29.62      1:04.33 (34.71)
        1:43.02 (38.69)     2:19.67 (36.65)
        3:03.42 (43.75)     3:47.13 (43.71)
        4:20.30 (33.17)     4:51.94 (31.64)
 35 Pearson, John P  17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:52.47                   
                 30.42      1:05.37 (34.95)
        1:44.57 (39.20)     2:25.11 (40.54)
        3:04.75 (39.64)     3:47.92 (43.17)
        4:20.55 (32.63)     4:52.47 (31.92)
 39 Harry, Dominic   14 Dayton Raiders-O  4:54.64                   
                 31.33      1:08.21 (36.88)
        1:46.40 (38.19)     2:23.50 (37.10)
        3:05.48 (41.98)     3:48.33 (42.85)
        4:21.56 (33.23)     4:54.64 (33.08)
 40 Andre, Jean-bap  15 Berkeley Aquatic  4:54.99                   
                 30.00      1:04.72 (34.72)
        1:44.01 (39.29)     2:22.30 (38.29)
        3:04.76 (42.46)     3:48.21 (43.45)
        4:22.00 (33.79)     4:54.99 (32.99)
 41 Parker, Joshua   16 Berkeley Aquatic  4:55.00                   
                 30.73      1:05.21 (34.48)
        1:45.50 (40.29)     2:24.98 (39.48)
        3:06.70 (41.72)     3:49.98 (43.28)
        4:22.63 (32.65)     4:55.00 (32.37)
 42 Friesen, Chayto  16 Northridge Area-  4:55.87                   
                 32.62      1:10.54 (37.92)
        1:47.75 (37.21)     2:25.58 (37.83)
        3:07.96 (42.38)     3:50.87 (42.91)
        4:24.15 (33.28)     4:55.87 (31.72)
 43 Johnson, Zachar  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:56.11                   
                 30.48      1:07.39 (36.91)
        1:45.83 (38.44)     2:22.97 (37.14)
        3:04.92 (41.95)     3:47.65 (42.73)
        4:21.77 (34.12)     4:56.11 (34.34)
 44 Rakovec, Matthe  14 Lake Erie Silver  4:56.51                   
                 30.69      1:06.10 (35.41)
        1:44.09 (37.99)     2:22.29 (38.20)
        3:04.71 (42.42)     3:48.79 (44.08)
        4:23.70 (34.91)     4:56.51 (32.81)
 45 Saladin, Parker  16 Irish Aquatics-I  4:56.84                   
                 29.70      1:04.74 (35.04)
        1:41.97 (37.23)     2:17.80 (35.83)
        3:03.07 (45.27)     3:49.35 (46.28)
        4:23.66 (34.31)     4:56.84 (33.18)
 46 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic  4:57.91                   
                 30.87      1:07.25 (36.38)
        1:47.21 (39.96)     2:25.46 (38.25)
        3:07.44 (41.98)     3:50.15 (42.71)
        4:24.95 (34.80)     4:57.91 (32.96)
 47 Prangley, Jonat  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:58.93                   
                 29.08      1:03.06 (33.98)
        1:41.80 (38.74)     2:21.79 (39.99)
        3:05.67 (43.88)     3:51.31 (45.64)
        4:25.53 (34.22)     4:58.93 (33.40)
 48 Dyer, Matthew S  17 Firestone Akron-  4:59.64                   
                 30.91      1:06.80 (35.89)
        1:47.40 (40.60)     2:25.71 (38.31)
        3:07.00 (41.29)     3:48.89 (41.89)
        4:25.26 (36.37)     4:59.64 (34.38)
 49 Cleason, David   14 Club Wolverine-M  5:00.88                   
                 30.57      1:07.25 (36.68)
        1:45.98 (38.73)     2:25.37 (39.39)
        3:07.41 (42.04)     3:52.23 (44.82)
        4:26.14 (33.91)     5:00.88 (34.74)
 50 Stahl, Grant C   17 Dynamo Swim Team  5:01.21                   
                 29.83      1:04.86 (35.03)
        1:46.33 (41.47)     2:28.30 (41.97)
        3:08.80 (40.50)     3:52.70 (43.90)
        4:28.11 (35.41)     5:01.21 (33.10)
 51 Nowicki, Devon   16 Liquid Lightning  5:01.29                   
                 30.86      1:08.34 (37.48)
        1:47.81 (39.47)     2:26.06 (38.25)
        3:08.71 (42.65)     3:51.50 (42.79)
        4:26.70 (35.20)     5:01.29 (34.59)
 52 Kent, Chase N    14 Oakland Live Y''E  5:01.62                   
                 32.79      1:10.08 (37.29)
        1:49.05 (38.97)     2:26.92 (37.87)
        3:10.93 (44.01)     3:55.38 (44.45)
        4:29.03 (33.65)     5:01.62 (32.59)
 53 Penland, Spence  15 Waves Bloomingto  5:02.04                   
                 31.22      1:06.88 (35.66)
        1:45.09 (38.21)     2:22.31 (37.22)
        3:06.85 (44.54)     3:53.36 (46.51)
        4:28.45 (35.09)     5:02.04 (33.59)
 54 Stadler, Nate W  13 Westerville Aqua  5:02.43                   
                 31.23      1:09.34 (38.11)
        1:48.19 (38.85)     2:24.89 (36.70)
        3:09.15 (44.26)     3:54.89 (45.74)
        4:28.97 (34.08)     5:02.43 (33.46)
 55 Keith, Daniel K  14 Club Wolverine-M  5:02.52                   
                 32.04      1:10.80 (38.76)
        1:50.55 (39.75)     2:29.58 (39.03)
        3:12.17 (42.59)     3:57.30 (45.13)
        4:30.09 (32.79)     5:02.52 (32.43)
 56 Wrasman, Tyler   14 Lake Country Swi  5:03.76                   
                 31.55      1:07.51 (35.96)
        1:45.06 (37.55)     2:22.50 (37.44)
        3:07.81 (45.31)     3:54.37 (46.56)
        4:29.50 (35.13)     5:03.76 (34.26)
 57 Hopkins, Justin  16 Findlay Area Swi  5:04.07                   
                 31.22      1:07.50 (36.28)
        1:47.48 (39.98)     2:26.88 (39.40)
        3:10.22 (43.34)     3:54.68 (44.46)
        4:30.23 (35.55)     5:04.07 (33.84)
 58 Wang, Ray        17 Avon Community S  5:05.42                   
                 31.35      1:07.53 (36.18)
        1:48.84 (41.31)     2:29.24 (40.40)
        3:11.79 (42.55)     3:55.86 (44.07)
        4:31.23 (35.37)     5:05.42 (34.19)
 59 Vinyard, Joseph  15 Carmel Swim Club  5:06.71                   
                 30.80      1:06.27 (35.47)
        1:44.83 (38.56)     2:24.79 (39.96)
        3:10.69 (45.90)     3:57.63 (46.94)
        4:31.95 (34.32)     5:06.71 (34.76)
 60 Taylor, Jeremy   18 United Swim Asso  5:12.15                   
                 30.41      1:05.54 (35.13)
        1:46.95 (41.41)     2:27.82 (40.87)
        3:12.60 (44.78)     3:57.63 (45.03)
        4:35.79 (38.16)     5:12.15 (36.36)
 -- Iwase, Jota K    13 Fishers Area Swi      DQ                    
                 31.52      1:08.29 (36.77)
        1:48.88 (40.59)     2:29.21 (40.33)
        3:13.21 (44.00)     3:58.82 (45.61)
        4:35.91 (37.09)          DQ (34.85)
 -- Stergar, Jared   16 Lake Erie Silver      DQ                    
                 30.48      1:05.66 (35.18)
        1:43.78 (38.12)     2:20.45 (36.67)
        3:00.53 (40.08)     3:41.42 (40.89)
        4:14.70 (33.28)          DQ (32.37)
 -- Lewis, Grant N   17 Avon Community S      DQ                    
                 29.31      1:02.42 (33.11)
        1:38.28 (35.86)     2:14.60 (36.32)
        2:53.90 (39.30)     3:34.47 (40.57)
        4:06.46 (31.99)          DQ (31.01)
 -- Nabavi, Cyrus G  15 Thunderbolt Aqua      DQ                    
                 30.33      1:05.76 (35.43)
        1:44.59 (38.83)     2:24.43 (39.84)
        3:07.20 (42.77)     3:52.74 (45.54)
        4:28.66 (35.92)          DQ (34.73)
 -- Kucharczyk, Jos  16 Oakland Live Y''E      DQ                    
                 30.36      1:04.23 (33.87)
        1:42.90 (38.67)     2:20.36 (37.46)
        3:01.10 (40.74)     3:42.23 (41.13)
        4:15.99 (33.76)          DQ (32.94)
 -- Olmsted, Patric  15 Kingfish Aquatic      DQ                    
                 30.95      1:07.49 (36.54)
        1:44.11 (36.62)     2:19.95 (35.84)
        3:03.23 (43.28)     3:48.31 (45.08)
        4:23.51 (35.20)          DQ (34.36)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                  
 
  1. Indiana University              434.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    208
  3. Counsilman Center Swim Team        78   4. Cincinnati Marlins                 71
  5. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            65   6. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     63
  7. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            56   8. Jalisco                            55
  9. Unattached Indiana                 54  10. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc     48
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       44  12. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     43
 13. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     42  14. Firestone Akron Swim Team        40.5
 15. Unattached                         39  16. Boilermaker Aquatics               36
 17. Byron Center                       35  18. Berkeley Aquatic Club              33
 19. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 29  20. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     26
 20. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26  22. Avon Community Swim Team           25
 23. Pacesetter Aquatics                23  23. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           23
 23. Ohio State Swim Club               23  26. Pro Swimming                       21
 26. Thunderbolt Aquatics               21  28. Zionsville Swim Club               18
 29. Lake Shore Swim Club               17  30. United Swim Association/Union      14
 31. Carmel Swim Club                   13  31. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             13
 33. Motor City Aquatics                11  34. Unattached Xav                      8
 35. Kettering City Swim Team            7  35. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      7
 35. Lawrence Swim Team                  7  35. West Ottawa Swim Club               7
 39. Warren Aquatic Club                 5  39. Grosse Pointe Gators                5
 39. Westerville Aquatic Club            5  42. Liquid Lightning                    4    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:20 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 16  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: * 3:51.13  7/22/2009 Club Wolverine
                          M Kelly, L Cole, C Dauw, K Cole
                 3:52.69  NAT National Standards
                 3:56.49  JNAT Junior National
                 4:09.99  SECT Meet Standards
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''A''      3:50.75    3:48.28*NAT     52  
     1) Burchill, Veronica K 16       2) Smith, Kendall T 16          
     3) Adams, Claire E 15            4) Bilquist, Amy M 16           
                 28.14        57.94 (57.94)
        1:25.62 (27.68)     1:55.69 (57.75)
        2:22.20 (26.51)     2:51.63 (55.94)
        3:18.64 (27.01)     3:48.28 (56.65)
  2 Fishers Area Swi-IN  ''A''      3:55.43    3:54.91 JNAT    46  
     1) Schneider, Abbegayle N 17     2) Moser, Emily R 17            
     3) Brown, Summer K 18            4) Parrish, Lauryn L 15         
                 29.21    1:00.22 (1:00.22)
        1:28.61 (28.39)     1:59.78 (59.56)
        2:27.23 (27.45)     2:57.39 (57.61)
        3:25.30 (27.91)     3:54.91 (57.52)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''B''      3:58.35    3:56.04 JNAT    44  
     1) Nordin, Emma A 14             2) House, Hanna E 18            
     3) Grout, Morgan O 14            4) Kitchel, Taite E 16          
                 29.05        59.51 (59.51)
        1:27.81 (28.30)     1:58.73 (59.22)
        2:26.62 (27.89)     2:56.85 (58.12)
        3:25.55 (28.70)     3:56.04 (59.19)
  4 Zionsville Swim-IN  ''A''       4:01.63    3:57.47 SECT    42  
     1) Cleveland, Alexandra S 17     2) Wrightson, Tessa L 14        
     3) Mihok, Kylie A 15             4) Decoursey, Gretta K 15       
                 27.92        58.41 (58.41)
        1:26.68 (28.27)                    
            2:25.96 ( )         2:56.91 ( )
        3:25.88 (28.97)   3:57.47 (1:00.56)
  5 Byron Center-MI  ''A''          4:05.53    3:59.26 SECT    40  
     1) Morren, Holly J 18            2) Garcia, Taylor R 16          
     3) Postmus, Victoria L 15        4) Cassell, Kaitlin M 16        
                 27.75        58.35 (58.35)
        1:25.71 (27.36)     1:56.42 (58.07)
        2:25.42 (29.00)                    
            3:26.37 ( )         3:59.26 ( )
  6 Cincinnati Aquat-OH  ''A''      4:02.74    3:59.59 SECT    38  
     1) Gilmore, Claire E 16          2) Gaburo, Sara K 17            
     3) Mooney, Audrey P 15           4) Landstra, Devin P 15         
                 28.04        58.47 (58.47)
        1:26.90 (28.43)   1:58.85 (1:00.38)
        2:27.63 (28.78)                    
            3:28.91 ( )         3:59.59 ( )
  7 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''        4:03.62    4:00.03 SECT    36  
     1) Cleason, Emma C 15            2) Cowley, Shannon L 17         
     3) Nelson, Alexandra P 15        4) Portz, Kathryn A 15          
                 29.21    1:00.76 (1:00.76)
        1:30.43 (29.67)   2:02.40 (1:01.64)
        2:30.80 (28.40)     3:02.05 (59.65)
        3:29.90 (27.85)     4:00.03 (57.98)
  8 Waves Bloomingto-IL  ''A''      4:01.63    4:02.54 SECT    34  
     1) Pish, Melissa N 14            2) Gordon, Mckenzee M 14        
     3) Kennedy, Sidney H 14          4) Ariola, Grace M 13           
                 28.43        57.86 (57.86)
        1:27.25 (29.39)   1:59.69 (1:01.83)
        2:29.92 (30.23)   3:02.78 (1:03.09)
        3:31.36 (28.58)     4:02.54 (59.76)
  9 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''A''      4:06.01    4:02.66 SECT    30  
     1) Jacob, Kelly A 16             2) Laabs, Sarah A 16            
     3) Lewandowski, Alyssa M 15      4) Warren, Mary C 18            
                 28.81    1:00.11 (1:00.11)
        1:29.11 (29.00)   2:00.82 (1:00.71)
        2:30.06 (29.24)   3:03.06 (1:02.24)
        3:31.32 (28.26)     4:02.66 (59.60)
 10 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  ''A''      4:03.91    4:02.88 SECT    26  
     1) Sharkey, Brooke M 16          2) Wirth, Erica 15              
     3) King, Meredith C 15           4) O''Mara, Claire M 15          
                 29.64    1:01.75 (1:01.75)
        1:31.12 (29.37)   2:02.26 (1:00.51)
        2:31.74 (29.48)   3:04.79 (1:02.53)
        3:32.87 (28.08)     4:02.88 (58.09)
 11 Liquid Lightning-MI  ''A''      4:02.17    4:03.12 SECT    24  
     1) Abbasse, Kirstyn M 15         2) Abramczyk, Bethany N 16      
     3) Kopydlowski, Hannah M 18      4) Kornburger, Haley M 17       
                 29.51    1:00.83 (1:00.83)
        1:29.96 (29.13)   2:01.74 (1:00.91)
        2:30.60 (28.86)   3:02.30 (1:00.56)
        3:31.46 (29.16)   4:03.12 (1:00.82)
 12 Fishers Area Swi-IN  ''B''      4:06.62    4:03.52 SECT    22  
     1) Jahns, Margaret L 15          2) Pfeifer, Elizabeth G 15      
     3) Edelman, Lauren B 15          4) Debrosse, Adrienne C 18      
                 28.71        59.59 (59.59)
        1:29.13 (29.54)   2:01.50 (1:01.91)
        2:31.02 (29.52)   3:02.11 (1:00.61)
        3:31.55 (29.44)   4:03.52 (1:01.41)
 13 Motor City Aquat-MI  ''A''      3:35.82Y   4:04.26 SECT    20  
     1) Sambel, Anuschka E 15         2) Fischer, Alysse N 17         
     3) Wang, Michelle 15             4) Pilibosian, Mary M 17        
                 29.88    1:02.19 (1:02.19)
        1:31.11 (28.92)   2:02.54 (1:00.35)
        2:31.12 (28.58)   3:02.58 (1:00.04)
        3:31.54 (28.96)   4:04.26 (1:01.68)
 14 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''        3:38.60Y   4:04.54 SECT    18  
     1) Pocisk, Lydia C 17            2) Sperber, Sarah A 15          
     3) Mulligan, Kathleen A 14       4) Saettel, Meaghan K 16        
                 29.57    1:00.85 (1:00.85)
        1:29.67 (28.82)   2:01.70 (1:00.85)
        2:31.68 (29.98)   3:02.81 (1:01.11)
        3:32.48 (29.67)   4:04.54 (1:01.73)
 15 Indiana Universi-IN  ''A''      4:00.34    4:04.78 SECT    16  
     1) Marchuk, Stephanie M 18       2) Dicapua, Claudia A 19        
     3) Pressey, Bailey M 19          4) Barker, Olivia K 19          
                 30.30    1:01.38 (1:01.38)
        1:30.86 (29.48)                    
            2:32.67 ( )                    
            3:33.88 ( )         4:04.78 ( )
 16 Plymouth-Canton-MI  ''A''       3:57.81    4:05.81 SECT    14  
     1) Meyers, Sascha I 18           2) Rogers, Kate E 18            
     3) Meyers, Nathalie M 16         4) Goit, Kendall A 14           
                 29.35                     
            1:29.44 ( )         2:01.02 ( )
        2:31.08 (30.06)   3:03.33 (1:02.31)
        3:33.36 (30.03)   4:05.81 (1:02.48)
 17 Livonia Communit-MI  ''A''      3:35.38Y   4:06.36 SECT    10  
     1) Bender, Molly T 15            2) Lennig, Allison M 15         
     3) Erickson, Brenna M 17         4) Tucker, Miranda L 16         
                 29.96    1:02.78 (1:02.78)
        1:33.06 (30.28)   2:06.03 (1:03.25)
        2:34.81 (28.78)   3:07.28 (1:01.25)
        3:35.59 (28.31)     4:06.36 (59.08)
 18 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''      4:09.78    4:06.64 SECT     6  
     1) Schenden, Lucille S 13        2) Leong, Christine J 18        
     3) McGinnis, Claire A 16         4) McGinnis, Grace E 14         
                 29.77    1:01.31 (1:01.31)
        1:30.89 (29.58)   2:02.62 (1:01.31)
        2:32.44 (29.82)   3:05.04 (1:02.42)
        3:34.60 (29.56)   4:06.64 (1:01.60)
 19 West Michigan Sw-MI  ''A''      3:39.22Y   4:07.17 SECT     4  
     1) Bullock, Morgan L 15          2) Lacy, Emily A 16             
     3) Everest, Jillena A 18         4) Eding, Rileigh E 16          
                 28.92        59.61 (59.61)
        1:29.34 (29.73)   2:01.82 (1:02.21)
        2:32.30 (30.48)   3:05.73 (1:03.91)
        3:34.19 (28.46)   4:07.17 (1:01.44)
 20 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''A''      4:00.43    4:07.84 SECT     2  
     1) Duffy, Markie J 15            2) Kerr, Kathleen R 16          
     3) Doll, Graci M 16              4) Murray, Isabelle E 14        
                 30.03    1:02.26 (1:02.26)
        1:31.78 (29.52)   2:04.25 (1:01.99)
        2:33.47 (29.22)   3:06.24 (1:01.99)
        3:35.93 (29.69)   4:07.84 (1:01.60)
 21 Northridge Area-IN  ''A''       3:39.39Y   4:08.07 SECT   
     1) Miller, Lauren E 14           2) Boyer, Sydney M 15           
     3) Hartzell, August P 14         4) Hughes, Katherine A 14       
                 29.23    1:01.82 (1:01.82)
        1:30.74 (28.92)   2:04.27 (1:02.45)
        2:33.66 (29.39)   3:06.71 (1:02.44)
        3:35.68 (28.97)   4:08.07 (1:01.36)
 22 Kettering City S-OH  ''A''      3:38.32Y   4:08.41 SECT   
     1) Paul, Kelsey M 17             2) Vandewerker, Sara A 15       
     3) Layne, Emily J 15             4) Vandewerker, Jamie L 17      
                 30.16    1:02.88 (1:02.88)
        1:32.63 (29.75)   2:05.50 (1:02.62)
        2:34.39 (28.89)                    
            3:36.37 ( )         4:08.41 ( )
 23 Dexter Community-MI  ''A''      3:40.52Y   4:08.55 SECT   
     1) Schultz, Gretchen N 15        2) Franz, Allison M 16          
     3) Rupert, Daniella M 13         4) Schultz, Annette L 13        
                 29.98    1:03.14 (1:03.14)
        1:33.16 (30.02)   2:06.44 (1:03.30)
        2:36.29 (29.85)   3:09.11 (1:02.67)
        3:37.71 (28.60)     4:08.55 (59.44)
 24 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  ''A''      3:30.80Y   4:08.63 SECT   
     1) Wright, Madison E 17          2) Arakelian, Rebecca M 16      
     3) Stelpflug, Samantha R 17      4) Culver, Kathryn L 17         
                 29.76    1:01.83 (1:01.83)
        1:32.13 (30.30)   2:03.82 (1:01.99)
        2:35.16 (31.34)   3:08.86 (1:05.04)
        3:37.16 (28.30)     4:08.63 (59.77)
 25 South Lyon Aquat-MI  ''A''      3:40.50Y   4:08.94 SECT   
     1) Bischoff, Carolyn B 14        2) Dunnuck, Melanie L 14        
     3) Serino, Anna G 16             4) Gerke, Deirdre L 18          
                 30.02    1:02.46 (1:02.46)
        1:33.83 (31.37)   2:07.47 (1:05.01)
        2:36.79 (29.32)   3:09.46 (1:01.99)
        3:37.88 (28.42)     4:08.94 (59.48)
 26 Lake Shore Swim-LE  ''A''       3:40.70Y   4:09.27 SECT   
     1) Guilfoyle, Margaret A 15      2) Stark, Rachel A 15           
     3) Bruce, Catrionna D 15         4) Flynn, Emma G 17             
                 31.12    1:04.33 (1:04.33)
        1:33.01 (28.68)   2:04.80 (1:00.47)
        2:34.59 (29.79)   3:07.73 (1:02.93)
        3:36.63 (28.90)   4:09.27 (1:01.54)
 26 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''B''      3:41.68Y   4:09.27 SECT   
     1) Schenden, Claire M 13         2) Donaldson, Paityn E 15       
     3) Mattson, Deborah I 17         4) Villani, Samantha A 14       
                 29.89    1:02.46 (1:02.46)
        1:32.50 (30.04)   2:05.31 (1:02.85)
        2:35.59 (30.28)   3:08.27 (1:02.96)
        3:37.43 (29.16)   4:09.27 (1:01.00)
 28 Firestone Akron-LE  ''A''       4:02.27    4:09.72 SECT   
     1) Gresser, Hanna M 15           2) Hart, Carly C 15             
     3) Bonezzi, Jessica A 16         4) Myers, Madison H 16          
                 29.53                     
            1:31.44 ( )         2:05.01 ( )
        2:35.85 (30.84)                    
            3:38.48 ( )         4:09.72 ( )
 29 Swac Swim Team-IN  ''A''        4:09.21    4:09.76 SECT   
     1) Johnson, Megan E 15           2) Evans, Erica E 17            
     3) Duggins, Skylar M 15          4) Ducker, Kaitlyn S 15         
                 29.13    1:00.57 (1:00.57)
        1:29.84 (29.27)   2:04.13 (1:03.56)
        2:34.11 (29.98)   3:07.38 (1:03.25)
        3:37.09 (29.71)   4:09.76 (1:02.38)
 30 Grand Rapids Nov-MI  ''A''      3:40.23Y   4:11.46        
     1) Pontious, Phoebe J 16         2) Emaus, Kalina G 16           
     3) Vera, Taylor N 17             4) Estrella, Ana P 18           
                 30.03    1:02.55 (1:02.55)
        1:33.00 (30.45)   2:07.48 (1:04.93)
        2:37.38 (29.90)   3:10.14 (1:02.66)
        3:39.16 (29.02)   4:11.46 (1:01.32)
 31 Blue Water Swim-MI  ''A''       3:40.35Y   4:11.56        
     1) Szuminski, Victoria Y 17      2) Smith, Alexis G 16           
     3) Shinske, Grace M 16           4) Lamb, Meghan M 17            
                 30.23    1:04.18 (1:04.18)
        1:33.83 (29.65)   2:07.35 (1:03.17)
        2:37.07 (29.72)   3:10.70 (1:03.35)
        3:39.50 (28.80)   4:11.56 (1:00.86)
 32 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''B''      4:06.84    4:12.10        
     1) Amend, Madeline M 15          2) Wall, Alexandra G 15         
     3) Buse, Megan D 17              4) Morris, Erica I 15           
                 29.52    1:02.49 (1:02.49)
        1:32.32 (29.83)   2:05.74 (1:03.25)
        2:36.06 (30.32)   3:09.47 (1:03.73)
        3:39.25 (29.78)   4:12.10 (1:02.63)
 33 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  ''B''      3:39.16Y   4:12.40        
     1) Daruwalla, Tyra 17            2) Werner, Gabrielle N 17       
     3) Barrett, Cristina R 15        4) Curran, Katherine M 18       
                 29.97    1:02.77 (1:02.77)
        1:32.69 (29.92)   2:05.49 (1:02.72)
        2:36.31 (30.82)   3:10.16 (1:04.67)
        3:40.14 (29.98)   4:12.40 (1:02.24)
 34 Byron Center-MI  ''B''          3:38.37Y   4:12.53        
     1) Johns, Abi K 17               2) Kornak-Kotarba, Delayni E 16 
     3) Postmus, Samantha J 17        4) Betcher, Elizabeth M 15      
                 29.54    1:02.42 (1:02.42)
        1:32.07 (29.65)   2:05.57 (1:03.15)
        2:34.95 (29.38)   3:06.75 (1:01.18)
        3:37.73 (30.98)   4:12.53 (1:05.78)
 35 Hopkins Mariner-CT  ''A''       3:40.39Y   4:13.19        
     1) Generoso, Rica A 16           2) Gustinis, Grace E 13         
     3) Maloy, Gwyneth C 15           4) Earley, Erin C 14            
                 30.51    1:04.50 (1:04.50)
        1:34.96 (30.46)   2:08.33 (1:03.83)
        2:38.59 (30.26)   3:11.81 (1:03.48)
        3:41.22 (29.41)   4:13.19 (1:01.38)
 36 Rockford Communi-MI  ''A''      3:40.45Y   4:14.06        
     1) Marion, Marissa L 16          2) Noble, Dakota M 16           
     3) McDowell, Sydney L 14         4) Hudson, Erin M 17            
                 29.72    1:01.60 (1:01.60)
        1:32.42 (30.82)   2:06.87 (1:05.27)
        2:37.74 (30.87)   3:12.22 (1:05.35)
        3:41.01 (28.79)   4:14.06 (1:01.84)
 37 Mt. Vernon Swim-IN  ''A''       3:35.41Y   4:14.17        
     1) Gowdy, Samantha A 16          2) Crawford, Claudia E 15       
     3) Baggett, Clara L 16           4) Brown, Whitney A 13          
                 30.13                     
            1:33.77 ( )         2:07.82 ( )
        2:36.74 (28.92)   3:08.84 (1:01.02)
        3:39.19 (30.35)   4:14.17 (1:05.33)
 38 Westerville Aqua-OH  ''A''      3:40.50Y   4:15.09        
     1) Knapper, Becca A 16           2) Campbell, Sarah K 15         
     3) Haidet, Alyssa N 15           4) Stadler, Libby C 16          
                 28.85    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
        1:31.09 (30.17)   2:03.72 (1:02.80)
        2:34.85 (31.13)   3:10.19 (1:06.47)
        3:40.79 (30.60)   4:15.09 (1:04.90)
 39 Noblesville Swim-IN  ''A''      4:07.58    4:15.47        
     1) Cripe, Samantha K 15          2) Parrish, Taylor M 16         
     3) Roberts, Leigh A 16           4) Conley, Alyssa M 14          
                 30.09    1:03.64 (1:03.64)
        1:34.00 (30.36)   2:08.07 (1:04.43)
        2:38.58 (30.51)   3:12.22 (1:04.15)
        3:41.83 (29.61)   4:15.47 (1:03.25)
 40 East Grand Rapid-MI  ''A''      4:02.41    4:15.55        
     1) Schering, Sidney K 14         2) Lagrand, Susan E 13          
     3) Hooper, Kaitlind A 14         4) Hartmann, Kennzie B 14       
                 30.68    1:04.09 (1:04.09)
        1:33.57 (29.48)   2:06.98 (1:02.89)
        2:37.42 (30.44)   3:12.80 (1:05.82)
        3:42.22 (29.42)   4:15.55 (1:02.75)
 41 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''B''      3:40.93Y   4:15.84        
     1) Held, Maggie M 15             2) Cabush, Abigail C 13         
     3) Wiedoff, Amanda T 15          4) Kultgen, Samantha P 18       
                 30.18    1:02.57 (1:02.57)
        1:32.35 (29.78)   2:05.61 (1:03.04)
        2:36.23 (30.62)   3:09.77 (1:04.16)
        3:40.48 (30.71)   4:15.84 (1:06.07)
 42 Mason Manta Rays-OH  ''A''      3:39.18Y   4:16.85        
     1) Cassidy, Kierstyn M 13        2) Bloebaum, Allison M 14       
     3) Alexander, Kara E 13          4) Waller, Josephine L 15       
                 30.24    1:03.59 (1:03.59)
        1:33.36 (29.77)   2:06.22 (1:02.63)
        2:37.58 (31.36)   3:12.40 (1:06.18)
        3:42.58 (30.18)   4:16.85 (1:04.45)
 43 Lake Shore Swim-LE  ''B''       3:41.74Y   4:24.48        
     1) Jaite, Megan E 15             2) Sanchez, Isabelle G 13       
     3) Dunne, Helen G 16             4) Cartwright, Alana M 14       
                 31.23                     
            1:35.72 ( )         2:10.44 ( )
        2:42.39 (31.95)   3:19.12 (1:08.68)
        3:49.55 (30.43)   4:24.48 (1:05.36)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                     
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  558   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      398
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    272   4. Indiana University                165
  5. Club Wolverine                    123   6. Byron Center                      104
  7. Zionsville Swim Club               96   8. Berkeley Aquatic Club              88
  9. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          71  10. Pointe Aquatics                    65
 10. Lake Country Swim Team             65  12. Livonia Community Swim Club        60
 13. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           59  14. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          57
 15. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     55  15. Dayton Raiders                     55
 15. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            55  18. Boilermaker Aquatics               52
 19. Motor City Aquatics                51  20. Liquid Lightning                   44
 21. Unattached Indiana                 41  22. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 37
 23. Novi Sturgeons                     35  24. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26
 25. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           21  25. Dynamo Swim Team                   21
 27. Lakers Aquatic Club                19  28. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17
 28. West Michigan Swimmers             17  30. Mako Swim Team                     15
 30. Unattached CW                      15  32. South Bend Swim Club               13
 33. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             12  33. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          12
 35. Great Lakes Tritons                11  36. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            10
 36. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10  38. Ohio State Swim Club                9
 39. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             8  39. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8
 39. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming       8  42. Rockford Community Swim Team        7
 42. Firestone Akron Swim Team           7  44. Cincinnati Marlins                  4
 45. Westerville Aquatic Club            3  45. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:20 AM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 17  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: * 3:20.80  7/22/2009 Club Wolverine
                          E Ryser, C Houchin, A DeJong, N Kennedy
                 3:29.29  NAT National Standards
                 3:34.89  JNAT Junior National
                 3:50.99  SECT Meet Standards
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Indiana Universi-IN  ''A''      3:38.57    3:27.81 NAT     52  
     1) Hurley, Donald M 21           2) Thermos, Yianni 20           
     3) Lorentz, Samuel G 19          4) Powell, Joseph R 21          
                 25.36        52.07 (52.07)
        1:16.27 (24.20)     1:43.72 (51.65)
        2:08.30 (24.58)     2:35.48 (51.76)
        3:00.46 (24.98)     3:27.81 (52.33)
  2 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''        3:32.00    3:30.01 JNAT    46  
     1) Cope, Thomas E 16             2) Higgins, Jackson T 17        
     3) Pohlmann, Henrik M 18         4) Turner, Brock A 18           
                 25.26        52.77 (52.77)
        1:17.96 (25.19)     1:45.69 (52.92)
        2:10.40 (24.71)     2:37.82 (52.13)
        3:03.01 (25.19)     3:30.01 (52.19)
  3 Indiana Universi-IN  ''B''      3:45.35    3:31.88 JNAT    44  
     1) Kurz, Tanner J 20             2) Stamper, Bradley A 19        
     3) Winck, John R 20              4) Johnson, Kyle A 20           
                 25.16        52.49 (52.49)
        1:17.68 (25.19)     1:45.10 (52.61)
        2:10.14 (25.04)     2:37.81 (52.71)
        3:03.53 (25.72)     3:31.88 (54.07)
  4 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''A''      3:39.98    3:37.69 SECT    42  
     1) Burdick, Benjamin P 17        2) Li, Troy S 16                
     3) Slack, Nathaniel D 18         4) Cooper, Mitchell T 18        
                 26.33        54.77 (54.77)
        1:19.97 (25.20)     1:48.17 (53.40)
        2:14.53 (26.36)     2:43.06 (54.89)
        3:08.69 (25.63)     3:37.69 (54.63)
  5 Byron Center-MI  ''A''          3:17.81Y   3:39.27 SECT    40  
     1) Jirgens, Alexandr L 18        2) Wheeler, Blake C 16          
     3) Jirgens, Maxxum S 16          4) Rathbun, Thomas V 18         
                 26.08        54.59 (54.59)
        1:20.90 (26.31)     1:50.35 (55.76)
        2:16.81 (26.46)     2:46.18 (55.83)
        3:11.18 (25.00)     3:39.27 (53.09)
  6 Northridge Area-IN  ''A''       3:09.58Y   3:41.75 SECT    38  
     1) Lehman, Spencer P 15          2) Friesen, Takoda K 18         
     3) Cripe, Seth R 16              4) Stoller, Jonathan D 18       
                 26.71        55.20 (55.20)
        1:22.08 (26.88)     1:51.32 (56.12)
        2:17.49 (26.17)     2:46.62 (55.30)
        3:12.91 (26.29)     3:41.75 (55.13)
  7 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  ''A''      3:35.99    3:42.04 SECT    36  
     1) Murphy, Camden Y 14           2) Chen, Troy Y 18              
     3) Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodolfo J  4) Chen, Zachary Y 16           
                 26.87        56.36 (56.36)
        1:22.52 (26.16)     1:51.60 (55.24)
        2:18.24 (26.64)     2:47.04 (55.44)
        3:13.01 (25.97)     3:42.04 (55.00)
  8 Southern Michiga-MI  ''A''      3:12.40Y   3:42.50 SECT    34  
     1) Ellsworth, Austin C 16        2) Lingle, Kevin P 15           
     3) Henning, Connor B 17          4) Craig, Cameron A 16          
                 27.72        58.23 (58.23)
        1:24.76 (26.53)     1:55.10 (56.87)
        2:21.68 (26.58)     2:50.61 (55.51)
        3:15.18 (24.57)     3:42.50 (51.89)
  9 Club Wolverine-MI  ''A''        3:16.75Y   3:42.86 SECT    30  
     1) Vandermeulen, Ryan T 16       2) Keith, Daniel K 14           
     3) Cleason, David K 14           4) Lamprecht, Christiaan P 18   
                 26.68        55.30 (55.30)
        1:21.90 (26.60)     1:50.64 (55.34)
        2:18.13 (27.49)     2:47.95 (57.31)
        3:14.01 (26.06)     3:42.86 (54.91)
 10 Lake Shore Swim-LE  ''B''       3:15.56Y   3:44.06 SECT    26  
     1) Stankivicz, Samuel D 16       2) Lake, Trevor G 17            
     3) Brooks, Benjamin V 15         4) Hong, Marcus J 14            
                 26.76        57.66 (57.66)
        1:22.33 (24.67)                    
            2:17.20 ( )         2:47.47 ( )
        3:14.11 (26.64)     3:44.06 (56.59)
 11 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''B''      3:16.73Y   3:44.20 SECT    24  
     1) Prangley, Jonathan R 15       2) Jonas, Nathan M 16           
     3) Reverman, William M 15        4) Waters, Jacob F 15           
                 27.06        56.81 (56.81)
        1:23.96 (27.15)     1:53.47 (56.66)
        2:20.11 (26.64)     2:49.19 (55.72)
        3:15.32 (26.13)     3:44.20 (55.01)
 12 Livonia Communit-MI  ''A''      3:16.41Y   3:44.53 SECT    22  
     1) Lee, Alexander 16             2) Goeddeke, Jacob T 17         
     3) Laporte, Matthew J 16         4) O''Dowd, Jackson H 15         
                 27.01        56.69 (56.69)
        1:22.93 (26.24)     1:51.34 (54.65)
        2:19.46 (28.12)     2:50.20 (58.86)
        3:15.83 (25.63)     3:44.53 (54.33)
 13 Warren Aquatic C-IN  ''A''      3:16.74Y   3:44.73 SECT    20  
     1) Park, Ethan S 15              2) Aughe, Andrew J 16           
     3) Trumpey, Dillon J 16          4) Sandala, Jackson S 15        
                 27.30        56.70 (56.70)
        1:23.62 (26.92)     1:53.61 (56.91)
        2:20.61 (27.00)     2:50.59 (56.98)
        3:16.57 (25.98)     3:44.73 (54.14)
 14 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  ''A''      3:12.34Y   3:44.84 SECT    18  
     1) Noens, Adam T 17              2) Stohler, Grant F 18          
     3) Shoaf, Trevor J 18            4) Abdalla, Leonard D 18        
                 26.75        54.91 (54.91)
        1:22.25 (27.34)     1:51.94 (57.03)
        2:19.27 (27.33)     2:49.77 (57.83)
        3:15.47 (25.70)     3:44.84 (55.07)
 15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  ''A''      3:39.19    3:45.34 SECT    16  
     1) Pearson, John P 17            2) Hua, David 16                
     3) Koziol, Brendan A 16          4) O''Sullivan, Christopher P 17 
                 27.86        57.45 (57.45)
        1:24.33 (26.88)     1:53.52 (56.07)
        2:20.34 (26.82)                    
            3:16.61 ( )         3:45.34 ( )
 16 Firestone Akron-LE  ''A''       3:39.71    3:46.96 SECT    14  
     1) Dyer, Matthew S 17            2) Krenz, Eric W 15             
     3) Graham, Worth B 18            4) Reilman, Michael J 17        
                 27.00        56.24 (56.24)
        1:24.72 (28.48)   1:56.66 (1:00.42)
        2:22.88 (26.22)     2:52.69 (56.03)
        3:18.35 (25.66)     3:46.96 (54.27)
 17 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''        3:15.82Y   3:47.19 SECT    10  
     1) Harry, Dominic D 14           2) Lowry, Nathaniel D 16        
     3) Measel, Owen C 15             4) Knowles, Eric W 14           
                 27.52        57.44 (57.44)
        1:24.80 (27.36)     1:54.80 (57.36)
        2:21.96 (27.16)     2:51.72 (56.92)
        3:18.20 (26.48)     3:47.19 (55.47)
 18 Thunderbolt Aqua-KY  ''A''      3:16.16Y   3:47.44 SECT     6  
     1) McGee, Michael D 18           2) Jones, Benson J 15           
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus G 15            4) Rogers, Matthew Q 16         
                 27.28        55.82 (55.82)
        1:23.43 (27.61)     1:53.89 (58.07)
        2:20.76 (26.87)     2:51.23 (57.34)
        3:17.35 (26.12)     3:47.44 (56.21)
 19 Motor City Aquat-MI  ''A''      3:17.82Y   3:47.76 SECT     4  
     1) Buccalo, Mitchell W 16        2) Page, Dylan F 16             
     3) Page, Riley D 16              4) Guttilla, Alessandro G 16    
                 27.45        56.46 (56.46)
        1:23.99 (27.53)     1:54.38 (57.92)
        2:21.79 (27.41)     2:52.14 (57.76)
        3:18.75 (26.61)     3:47.76 (55.62)
 20 Kettering City S-OH  ''A''      3:17.04Y   3:48.15 SECT     2  
     1) Inesta, Jacob 18              2) Layne, Eric J 17             
     3) Albers, Taylor J 18           4) Downing, Christopher J 23    
                 26.71        56.20 (56.20)
        1:23.41 (27.21)     1:53.34 (57.14)
        2:21.32 (27.98)     2:52.62 (59.28)
        3:19.13 (26.51)     3:48.15 (55.53)
 21 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''A''      3:47.34    3:48.65 SECT   
     1) Dunton, Ryan H 18             2) Grimes, Corbin R 16          
     3) Roller, Allen J 16            4) Bednarke, Duke S 16          
                 26.52        55.78 (55.78)
        1:22.91 (27.13)     1:54.17 (58.39)
        2:21.36 (27.19)     2:51.97 (57.80)
        3:18.96 (26.99)     3:48.65 (56.68)
 22 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''B''      3:45.02    3:49.90 SECT   
     1) Highum, Cole A 18             2) Olson, Kevin C 18            
     3) Vinyard, Matthew S 17         4) Vinyard, Joseph T 15         
                 27.46        57.39 (57.39)
        1:23.96 (26.57)     1:54.73 (57.34)
        2:22.16 (27.43)     2:52.62 (57.89)
        3:19.86 (27.24)     3:49.90 (57.28)
 23 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''      3:44.00    3:50.65 SECT   
     1) Nie, David 15                 2) Kent, Blake J 16             
     3) Kucharczyk, Joseph J 16       4) Kent, Chase N 14             
                 27.28        56.60 (56.60)
        1:23.97 (27.37)                    
                                2:49.90 ( )
        3:18.81 (28.91)   3:50.65 (1:00.75)
 24 Lake Shore Swim-LE  ''A''       3:17.29Y   4:01.90        
     1) Knurek, Joseph D 18           2) Pecze, Gabriel A 17          
     3) Gluck, Josh A 14              4) Burgett, David J 16          
                 27.64        58.83 (58.83)
        1:27.30 (28.47)   1:59.71 (1:00.88)
        2:30.37 (30.66)   3:03.31 (1:03.60)
        3:31.19 (27.88)     4:01.90 (58.59)
 -- Pacesetter Aquat-IN  ''A''      3:40.39         DQ        
     1) Martin, Timothy A 18          2) Sariscsany, Tyler L 18       
     3) Griffis, Zachary T 18         4) Shive, Evan B 17             
                 25.40        53.98 (53.98)
        1:21.20 (27.22)     1:50.96 (56.98)
        2:17.88 (26.92)     2:48.77 (57.81)
        3:15.94 (27.17)          DQ (56.46)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                      
 
  1. Indiana University              530.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    264
  3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     99   4. Cincinnati Marlins                 95
  5. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc     86   6. Counsilman Center Swim Team        78
  7. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     76   8. Byron Center                       75
  9. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            65  10. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            56
 11. Jalisco                            55  11. Carmel Swim Club                   55
 13. Firestone Akron Swim Team        54.5  14. Unattached Indiana                 54
 15. Berkeley Aquatic Club              49  16. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       44
 17. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     43  17. Lake Shore Swim Club               43
 19. Unattached                         39  20. Boilermaker Aquatics               36
 21. Club Wolverine                     30  22. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 29
 23. Thunderbolt Aquatics               27  24. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     26
 24. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26  26. Warren Aquatic Club                25
 26. Lawrence Swim Team                 25  26. Avon Community Swim Team           25
 29. Ohio State Swim Club               23  29. Pacesetter Aquatics                23
 29. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           23  32. Livonia Community Swim Club        22
 33. Pro Swimming                       21  34. Zionsville Swim Club               18
 35. Motor City Aquatics                15  36. United Swim Association/Union      14
 37. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             13  38. Kettering City Swim Team            9
 39. Unattached Xav                      8  40. West Ottawa Swim Club               7
 40. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      7  42. Grosse Pointe Gators                5
 42. Westerville Aquatic Club            5  44. Liquid Lightning                    4    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 5:42 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 18  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 1:01.38  3/27/2009 Emily A Bos, WMS - MI
                 1:03.29  NAT National Standards
                 1:04.59  JNAT Junior National
                 1:10.09  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center-MI   1:02.51    1:01.67 NAT     26  
                 30.27      1:01.67 (31.40)
  2 Bilquist, Amy M  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.99    1:01.75 NAT     23  
                 30.42      1:01.75 (31.33)
  3 Adams, Claire E  15 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.45    1:02.11 NAT     22  
                 30.85      1:02.11 (31.26)
  4 Earley, Erin C   14 Hopkins Mariner-  1:03.52    1:02.76 NAT     21  
                 31.05      1:02.76 (31.71)
  5 Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus  1:03.70    1:03.17 NAT     20  
                 30.88      1:03.17 (32.29)
  6 Ariola, Grace M  13 Waves Bloomingto  1:04.02    1:03.87 JNAT    19  
                 31.48      1:03.87 (32.39)
  7 Deloof, Catheri  17 Pointe Aquatics-  1:04.42    1:03.93 JNAT    18  
                 31.49      1:03.93 (32.44)
  8 Deloof, Gabriel  18 Pointe Aquatics-  1:04.00    1:04.50 JNAT    17  
                 31.70      1:04.50 (32.80)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-  1:04.80    1:03.61 JNAT    15  
                 30.83      1:03.61 (32.78)
 10 Burchill, Saman  15 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.59    1:04.61 SECT    13  
                 31.91      1:04.61 (32.70)
 11 Carroll, Shelby  20 Indiana Universi  1:04.98    1:04.76 SECT    12  
                 32.51      1:04.76 (32.25)
 12 House, Hanna E   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:05.01    1:05.02 SECT    11  
                 31.27      1:05.02 (33.75)
 13 McCafferty, Mor  16 Greater Columbus  1:05.33    1:05.08 SECT    10  
                 31.83      1:05.08 (33.25)
 14 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-  1:05.76    1:05.12 SECT     9  
                 31.66      1:05.12 (33.46)
 15 Parrish, Lauryn  15 Fishers Area Swi  1:05.62    1:05.47 SECT     8  
                 32.23      1:05.47 (33.24)
 16 Leong, Christin  18 Oakland Live Y''E  1:06.12    1:06.19 SECT     7  
                 32.17      1:06.19 (34.02)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nelson, Alexand  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.64    1:06.07 SECT     5  
                 32.37      1:06.07 (33.70)
 18 Ingram, Carin M  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  1:07.53    1:06.21 SECT     3  
                 32.24      1:06.21 (33.97)
 19 Conn, Ellyse C   16 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:07.06    1:06.49 SECT     2  
                 32.40      1:06.49 (34.09)
 20 Portz, Kathryn   15 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.58    1:06.63 SECT     1  
                 32.39      1:06.63 (34.24)
 21 Landstra, Devin  15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:07.32    1:06.78 SECT   
                 32.51      1:06.78 (34.27)
 22 Rogers, Kate E   18 Plymouth-Canton-  1:06.85    1:06.92 SECT   
                 32.90      1:06.92 (34.02)
 23 Schultz, Annett  13 Dexter Community  1:07.33    1:08.19 SECT   
                 32.90      1:08.19 (35.29)
 24 Flaherty, Rebec  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.61    1:08.20 SECT   
                 33.30      1:08.20 (34.90)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Rosely, Gabriel  13 Huron Valley Pen  1:07.66    1:07.37 SECT   
                 32.43      1:07.37 (34.94)
 26 Lacy, Emily A    16 West Michigan Sw  1:08.15    1:07.70 SECT   
                 33.42      1:07.70 (34.28)
 27 Pangburn, Grace  13 Carmel Swim Club  1:07.67    1:07.75 SECT   
                 32.62      1:07.75 (35.13)
 28 Miller, Lauren   14 Northridge Area-  1:08.16    1:07.81 SECT   
                 33.21      1:07.81 (34.60)
 29 Slingsby, Rache  15 Waves Bloomingto  1:07.57    1:07.85 SECT   
                 33.07      1:07.85 (34.78)
 30 Wang, Michelle   15 Motor City Aquat  1:07.81    1:08.23 SECT   
                 33.24      1:08.23 (34.99)
 31 Thielen, Amanda  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:08.09    1:08.42 SECT   
                 32.46      1:08.42 (35.96)
 32 Chae, Hye Yun    14 Carmel Swim Club  1:08.17    1:08.84 SECT   
                 33.82      1:08.84 (35.02)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi  1:06.31                   
                 31.90      1:06.31 (34.41)
 22 Miles, Mallory   22 Unattached-IN     1:07.03                   
                 32.57      1:07.03 (34.46)
 28 Mosbaugh, Maril  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:07.65                   
                 33.20      1:07.65 (34.45)
 31 Padget, Grace E  19 Indiana Universi  1:07.76                   
                 33.29      1:07.76 (34.47)
 33 Ray, Tiffany C   19 Jenison Area Wil  1:08.08                   
                 32.98      1:08.08 (35.10)
 33 Johns, Abi K     17 Byron Center-MI   1:08.08                   
                 31.80      1:08.08 (36.28)
 39 Meyers, Nathali  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:08.20                   
                 33.65      1:08.20 (34.55)
 40 Fischer, Alysse  17 Motor City Aquat  1:08.25                   
                 33.36      1:08.25 (34.89)
 41 Wrightson, Tess  14 Zionsville Swim-  1:08.28                   
                 33.91      1:08.28 (34.37)
 41 Lagrand, Susan   13 East Grand Rapid  1:08.28                   
                 32.69      1:08.28 (35.59)
 41 Oostman, Lauren  16 Waves Bloomingto  1:08.28                   
                 32.99      1:08.28 (35.29)
 44 Baggett, Clara   16 Mt. Vernon Swim-  1:08.32                   
                 33.33      1:08.32 (34.99)
 45 Vandewerker, Ja  17 Kettering City S  1:08.35                   
                 33.54      1:08.35 (34.81)
 46 Pilibosian, Mar  17 Motor City Aquat  1:08.42                   
                 33.33      1:08.42 (35.09)
 47 Dougherty, Kath  14 Carmel Swim Club  1:08.53                   
                 33.39      1:08.53 (35.14)
 48 Verbrugge, Emil  16 Viper Aquatic Sw  1:08.63                   
                 33.19      1:08.63 (35.44)
 49 Theobald, Emma   13 Dunlap Dolphins-  1:08.65                   
                 33.96      1:08.65 (34.69)
 49 Housey, Sophie   11 Pointe Aquatics-  1:08.65                   
                 34.59      1:08.65 (34.06)
 51 Luciani, Sarah   17 Zionsville Swim-  1:08.67                   
                 34.26      1:08.67 (34.41)
 52 Campbell, Sarah  15 Westerville Aqua  1:08.76                   
                 33.63      1:08.76 (35.13)
 53 Gowdy, Samantha  16 Mt. Vernon Swim-  1:08.83                   
                 32.70      1:08.83 (36.13)
 54 Kopydlowski, Ha  18 Liquid Lightning  1:08.84                   
                 33.02      1:08.84 (35.82)
 55 Bullock, Morgan  15 West Michigan Sw  1:09.01                   
                 33.03      1:09.01 (35.98)
 56 Kornak-Kotarba,  16 Byron Center-MI   1:09.07                   
                 33.30      1:09.07 (35.77)
 57 Eding, Rileigh   16 West Michigan Sw  1:09.08                   
                 33.23      1:09.08 (35.85)
 58 Sanchez, Gabrie  18 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:09.15                   
                 33.85      1:09.15 (35.30)
 59 Ozden, Alexis    14 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:09.19                   
                 33.44      1:09.19 (35.75)
 59 Warren, Mary C   18 Lake Country Swi  1:09.19                   
                 33.17      1:09.19 (36.02)
 61 McFarland, Chri  13 Solon Stars Swim  1:09.22                   
                 33.98      1:09.22 (35.24)
 62 Curran, Katheri  18 Berkeley Aquatic  1:09.23                   
                 33.55      1:09.23 (35.68)
 62 Murray, Isabell  14 Cincinnati Marli  1:09.23                   
                 34.19      1:09.23 (35.04)
 64 Lawson, Tatum C  15 Berkeley Aquatic  1:09.45                   
                 34.24      1:09.45 (35.21)
 65 Simon, Mackenzi  14 Pointe Aquatics-  1:09.47                   
                 33.76      1:09.47 (35.71)
 66 Spears, Elizabe  14 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.52                   
                 34.69      1:09.52 (34.83)
 67 Shinske, Grace   16 Blue Water Swim-  1:09.54                   
                 33.59      1:09.54 (35.95)
 68 Stark, Rachel A  15 Lake Shore Swim-  1:09.56                   
                 33.70      1:09.56 (35.86)
 69 Schrock, Ashley  16 Concord Swim Clu  1:09.59                   
                 33.86      1:09.59 (35.73)
 70 Mabie, Lauren O  14 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:09.67                   
                 33.06      1:09.67 (36.61)
 71 Hazel, Emma C    13 Kingfish Aquatic  1:09.70                   
                 34.12      1:09.70 (35.58)
 72 Villani, Samant  14 Oakland Live Y''E  1:09.90                   
                 33.58      1:09.90 (36.32)
 72 Norris, Kiara M  13 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:09.90                   
                 34.44      1:09.90 (35.46)
 74 Cleason, Emma C  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:09.92                   
                 33.33      1:09.92 (36.59)
 75 Hampel, Katheri  12 Velocity Swim Cl  1:09.95                   
                 34.27      1:09.95 (35.68)
 76 Cappabianca, Gi  12 Cuyahoga Falls Y  1:10.03                   
                 34.07      1:10.03 (35.96)
 77 Freitag, Patric  15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:10.04                   
                 34.46      1:10.04 (35.58)
 78 Arakelian, Rebe  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:10.08                   
                 34.05      1:10.08 (36.03)
 79 Vandepoel, Jack  16 West Michigan Sw  1:10.22                   
                 34.36      1:10.22 (35.86)
 80 Postmus, Samant  17 Byron Center-MI   1:10.26                   
                 34.56      1:10.26 (35.70)
 80 Schenden, Clair  13 Oakland Live Y''E  1:10.26                   
                 33.60      1:10.26 (36.66)
 82 Cassell, Kaitli  16 Byron Center-MI   1:10.28                   
                 33.43      1:10.28 (36.85)
 82 Wiedoff, Amanda  15 Lake Country Swi  1:10.28                   
                 33.77      1:10.28 (36.51)
 84 Lantz, Maddisen  14 Concord Swim Clu  1:10.32                   
                 34.79      1:10.32 (35.53)
 85 Ege, Ceren       15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:10.44                   
                 34.16      1:10.44 (36.28)
 86 Detassanyi, Ade  13 Plymouth-Canton-  1:10.66                   
                 34.48      1:10.66 (36.18)
 87 Goins, Adrienne  14 Liquid Lightning  1:10.67                   
                 33.80      1:10.67 (36.87)
 88 Wiet, Abigail M  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:10.72                   
                 34.14      1:10.72 (36.58)
 89 King, Meredith   15 Berkeley Aquatic  1:10.82                   
                 34.18      1:10.82 (36.64)
 90 Jackson, Mallor  12 Northwest Aquati  1:10.92                   
                 34.56      1:10.92 (36.36)
 91 Kehn, Carolyn M  18 Club Wolverine-M  1:10.96                   
                 34.62      1:10.96 (36.34)
 92 Mooney, Audrey   15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:10.97                   
                 34.58      1:10.97 (36.39)
 93 Williams, Zoe R  15 Viper Aquatic Sw  1:11.00                   
                 34.22      1:11.00 (36.78)
 94 Baldus, Jacquel  15 South Lyon Aquat  1:11.09                   
                 35.59      1:11.09 (35.50)
 95 Rowe, Molly A    15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:11.23                   
                 34.38      1:11.23 (36.85)
 96 Abramczyk, Beth  16 Liquid Lightning  1:11.25                   
                 34.53      1:11.25 (36.72)
 96 Wirth, Erica     15 Berkeley Aquatic  1:11.25                   
                 35.42      1:11.25 (35.83)
 96 Moser, Emily R   17 Fishers Area Swi  1:11.25                   
                 34.81      1:11.25 (36.44)
 99 Lewandowski, Al  15 Lake Country Swi  1:11.35                   
                 34.23      1:11.35 (37.12)
100 Connolly, Court  12 Liquid Lightning  1:11.39                   
                 34.19      1:11.39 (37.20)
101 Bender, Molly T  15 Livonia Communit  1:11.43                   
                 35.00      1:11.43 (36.43)
102 Pecha, Emma Gra  16 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:11.54                   
                 34.85      1:11.54 (36.69)
103 Charlow, Rachae  17 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:11.70                   
                 35.41      1:11.70 (36.29)
103 Avery, Jessica   17 Great Lakes Trit  1:11.70                   
                 35.33      1:11.70 (36.37)
105 Jeffreys, Ashle  13 Rapids Area Y Sw  1:11.72                   
                 35.31      1:11.72 (36.41)
106 Ziegert, Casey   17 Pro Swimming-IN   1:11.78                   
                 34.66      1:11.78 (37.12)
107 Harris, Haley D  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:11.82                   
                 35.00      1:11.82 (36.82)
108 Generoso, Rica   16 Hopkins Mariner-  1:11.92                   
                 34.48      1:11.92 (37.44)
109 Oldani, Kaelan   15 Club Wolverine-M  1:11.95                   
                 34.67      1:11.95 (37.28)
110 Daruwalla, Tyra  17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:11.98                   
                 34.67      1:11.98 (37.31)
111 Serino, Anna G   16 South Lyon Aquat  1:12.02                   
                 35.32      1:12.02 (36.70)
112 Sperber, Sarah   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:12.05                   
                 35.28      1:12.05 (36.77)
113 Schultz, Gretch  15 Dexter Community  1:12.06                   
                 34.06      1:12.06 (38.00)
114 Pash, Kelly J    13 Carmel Swim Club  1:12.08                   
                 34.82      1:12.08 (37.26)
115 McIlvenna, Marg  17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:12.09                   
                 34.89      1:12.09 (37.20)
116 Abbasse, Claire  12 Liquid Lightning  1:12.16                   
                 34.69      1:12.16 (37.47)
116 Simac, Elizabet  13 Valparaiso Swim-  1:12.16                   
                 34.32      1:12.16 (37.84)
118 Marsan, Natalie  15 Washington Towns  1:12.22                   
                 34.88      1:12.22 (37.34)
119 Brown, Whitney   13 Mt. Vernon Swim-  1:12.27                   
                 34.96      1:12.27 (37.31)
119 Bischoff, Carol  14 South Lyon Aquat  1:12.27                   
                 35.14      1:12.27 (37.13)
121 Gerke, Deirdre   18 South Lyon Aquat  1:12.29                   
                 35.39      1:12.29 (36.90)
122 Hughes, Catheri  16 Clarkston Sea Wo  1:12.31                   
                 34.91      1:12.31 (37.40)
123 Kipp, Noelle M   17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:12.45                   
                 35.42      1:12.45 (37.03)
124 Gaburo, Sara K   17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:12.53                   
                 34.96      1:12.53 (37.57)
125 Sparks, Sydney   16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:12.55                   
                 35.35      1:12.55 (37.20)
126 Seaman, Taylor   13 Club Wolverine-M  1:12.61                   
                 34.79      1:12.61 (37.82)
127 Steeby, Clara J  15 Michigan Lakesho  1:12.71                   
                 35.44      1:12.71 (37.27)
128 Pumper, Nicole   14 Plymouth-Canton-  1:12.76                   
                 35.06      1:12.76 (37.70)
129 Boomershine, Em  16 Washington Towns  1:12.93                   
                 35.55      1:12.93 (37.38)
130 Heeres, Katheri  15 Michigan Lakesho  1:13.01                   
                 36.56      1:13.01 (36.45)
131 Wall, Alexandra  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:13.03                   
                 35.41      1:13.03 (37.62)
132 Hooper, Kaitlin  14 East Grand Rapid  1:13.08                   
                 35.20      1:13.08 (37.88)
133 Miles, Taylor M  17 Southridge Aquat  1:13.26                   
                 35.43      1:13.26 (37.83)
134 Gustinis, Grace  13 Hopkins Mariner-  1:13.32                   
                 35.59      1:13.32 (37.73)
135 Franz, Allison   16 Dexter Community  1:13.63                   
                 35.02      1:13.63 (38.61)
136 Poling, Erika T  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:13.67                   
                 34.75      1:13.67 (38.92)
137 Zweng, Allison   17 Liquid Lightning  1:13.92                   
                 34.81      1:13.92 (39.11)
138 Sawyer, Emily E  14 Unattached-MI     1:14.03                   
                 35.67      1:14.03 (38.36)
139 Duggins, Skylar  15 Swac Swim Team-I  1:14.26                   
                 35.51      1:14.26 (38.75)
140 Hudson, Erin M   17 Rockford Communi  1:14.54                   
                 35.82      1:14.54 (38.72)
141 Zawadzki, Emily  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:14.84                   
                 35.72      1:14.84 (39.12)
142 Glesing, Shanno  15 Washington Towns  1:14.87                   
                 35.64      1:14.87 (39.23)
143 Boyer, Sydney M  15 Northridge Area-  1:14.97                   
                 35.45      1:14.97 (39.52)
144 Shugarman, Alys  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:15.09                   
                 36.54      1:15.09 (38.55)
145 Kotlyar, Daniel  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:16.35                   
                 36.97      1:16.35 (39.38)
146 Kultgen, Samant  18 Lake Country Swi  1:16.55                   
                 36.68      1:16.55 (39.87)
 -- Rhodes, Mira A   15 Dayton Raiders-O      DQ                    
                 34.76           DQ (37.01)
 -- Hennings, Sarah  14 Liquid Lightning      DQ                    
                 35.07           DQ (38.56)
 -- Gresser, Hanna   15 Firestone Akron-      DQ                    
                 31.97           DQ (35.38)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  627   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      406
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    291   4. Indiana University                177
  5. Byron Center                      130   6. Club Wolverine                    129
  7. Zionsville Swim Club              111   8. Pointe Aquatics                   100
  9. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team          92  10. Berkeley Aquatic Club              88
 11. Lake Country Swim Team             65  12. Livonia Community Swim Club        60
 13. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           59  14. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          57
 15. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     55  15. Dayton Raiders                     55
 15. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            55  18. Boilermaker Aquatics               52
 19. Motor City Aquatics                51  20. Liquid Lightning                   44
 20. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 44  22. Unattached Indiana                 41
 23. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     38  24. Novi Sturgeons                     37
 25. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26  26. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           21
 26. Dynamo Swim Team                   21  28. Lakers Aquatic Club                19
 29. West Michigan Swimmers             17  29. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17
 31. Firestone Akron Swim Team          16  32. Unattached CW                      15
 32. Mako Swim Team                     15  34. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            13
 34. South Bend Swim Club               13  36. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             12
 36. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          12  38. Great Lakes Tritons                11
 39. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10  40. Ohio State Swim Club                9
 41. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming       8  41. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             8
 43. Rockford Community Swim Team        7  44. Cincinnati Marlins                  4
 45. Westerville Aquatic Club            3  45. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 5:53 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 19  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 53.34  7/22/2009 David E Plummer, Cincinnati Aquat
                 57.19  NAT National Standards
                 58.99  JNAT Junior National
               1:03.19  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Reilman, Michae  17 Firestone Akron-    57.04      56.86 NAT     26  
                 27.55        56.86 (29.31)
  2 Glover, Robert   19 Indiana Universi    57.79      57.17 NAT     23  
                 28.13        57.17 (29.04)
  3 Pohlmann, Henri  18 Dayton Raiders-O    58.08      57.75 JNAT    22  
                 28.21        57.75 (29.54)
  4 Craig, Cameron   16 Southern Michiga    58.50      57.95 JNAT    21  
                 28.47        57.95 (29.48)
  5 Walsh, Jack T    16 Plymouth-Canton-    58.77      58.36 JNAT    20  
                 28.50        58.36 (29.86)
  6 Goss, Curtis S   20 Indiana Universi    59.34      59.03 SECT    19  
                 28.94        59.03 (30.09)
  7 Noens, Adam T    17 Lawrence Swim Te    59.39      59.21 SECT    18  
                 28.97        59.21 (30.24)
  8 Maas, Kyle P     15 West Ottawa Swim    59.68      59.72 SECT    17  
                 29.25        59.72 (30.47)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Thermos, Yianni  20 Indiana Universi    59.70      59.59 SECT    15  
                 28.81        59.59 (30.78)
 10 Puglessi, Josep  15 Rapids Area Y Sw    59.78      59.62 SECT    13  
                 29.35        59.62 (30.27)
 11 Rathbun, Thomas  18 Byron Center-MI     59.86      59.85 SECT    12  
                 29.10        59.85 (30.75)
 12 Jackson, Patric  17 Grosse Pointe Ga  1:00.49    1:00.54 SECT    11  
                 29.31      1:00.54 (31.23)
 13 Chen, Zachary Y  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:01.32    1:00.58 SECT    10  
                 29.69      1:00.58 (30.89)
 14 Lamprecht, Chri  18 Club Wolverine-M  1:00.73    1:00.93 SECT     9  
                 29.34      1:00.93 (31.59)
 15 Koch, Camden C   15 Northridge Area-  1:00.98    1:01.30 SECT     8  
                 29.87      1:01.30 (31.43)
 16 Johnson, Kyle A  20 Indiana Universi  1:01.06    1:02.27 SECT     7  
                 29.49      1:02.27 (32.78)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kovacs, Mate     17 Pro Swimming-IN   1:02.10    1:01.09 SECT     5  
                 29.33      1:01.09 (31.76)
 18 Shive, Evan B    17 Pacesetter Aquat  1:01.93    1:01.20 SECT     3  
                 29.70      1:01.20 (31.50)
 19 Bursch, Hudson   17 UNAT-IN           1:02.31    1:01.45 SECT     2  
                 30.27      1:01.45 (31.18)
 20 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic  1:01.53    1:01.57 SECT     1  
                 29.95      1:01.57 (31.62)
 21 Goeddeke, Jacob  17 Livonia Communit  1:02.45    1:01.75 SECT   
                 30.29      1:01.75 (31.46)
 22 Mantkowski, Jac  17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:02.70    1:01.94 SECT   
                 30.38      1:01.94 (31.56)
 23 Dunton, Ryan H   18 Lake Country Swi  1:02.67    1:02.53 SECT   
                 30.82      1:02.53 (31.71)
 24 Freeman, Daulto  17 Northwest Aquati  1:02.56    1:02.90 SECT   
                 30.62      1:02.90 (32.28)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Carl, Spencer A  15 West Ottawa Swim  1:02.71    1:01.78 SECT   
                 30.36      1:01.78 (31.42)
 26 Hamilton, Ian B  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.09    1:02.37 SECT   
                 29.88      1:02.37 (32.49)
 27 Kibler, Drew P   14 Washington Towns  1:03.53    1:02.70 SECT   
                 30.35      1:02.70 (32.35)
 28 Olmsted, Patric  15 Kingfish Aquatic  1:03.43    1:03.18 SECT   
                 30.69      1:03.18 (32.49)
 29 Grosso, Marcus   16 South Lyon Aquat  1:03.66    1:03.38        
                 30.67      1:03.38 (32.71)
 30 Murphy, Adam X   16 Northwest Aquati  1:02.87    1:03.50        
                 30.84      1:03.50 (32.66)
 31 Quinn, Jason T   16 Lake Erie Silver  1:02.86    1:03.52        
                 31.80      1:03.52 (31.72)
 32 Krenz, Eric W    15 Firestone Akron-  1:03.43    1:03.82        
                 31.06      1:03.82 (32.76)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Crabtree, Murra  21 Indiana Universi  1:01.52                   
                 29.75      1:01.52 (31.77)
 19 Lete, Luke Z     19 Indiana Universi  1:01.88                   
                 30.22      1:01.88 (31.66)
 22 Slack, Nathanie  18 Carmel Swim Club  1:02.30                   
                 30.57      1:02.30 (31.73)
 24 Lorentz, Samuel  19 Indiana Universi  1:02.42                   
                 30.52      1:02.42 (31.90)
 32 Wright, Chad R   17 Unattached-LE     1:03.07                   
                 30.84      1:03.07 (32.23)
 34 Enrico, Joshua   17 Mason Manta Rays  1:03.19                   
                 30.32      1:03.19 (32.87)
 35 Robinson, Neil   18 South Lyon Aquat  1:03.24                   
                 30.92      1:03.24 (32.32)
 36 Inesta, Jacob    18 Kettering City S  1:03.39                   
                 30.33      1:03.39 (33.06)
 39 Aughe, Andrew J  16 Warren Aquatic C  1:03.50                   
                 30.76      1:03.50 (32.74)
 42 Vandermeulen, R  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.67                   
                 30.92      1:03.67 (32.75)
 43 Christensen, Ky  16 Grand Rapids Nov  1:03.71                   
                 31.50      1:03.71 (32.21)
 44 Jirgens, Maxxum  16 Byron Center-MI   1:03.84                   
                 30.75      1:03.84 (33.09)
 45 Lowry, Nathanie  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.87                   
                 30.74      1:03.87 (33.13)
 46 Watson, Tyler D  17 Unattached-LE     1:03.91                   
                 30.53      1:03.91 (33.38)
 47 McCaghren, John  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:03.93                   
                 31.06      1:03.93 (32.87)
 48 Richardson, Owe  16 Sugar Creek Swim  1:04.04                   
                 30.87      1:04.04 (33.17)
 49 Keith, Daniel K  14 Club Wolverine-M  1:04.05                   
                 31.55      1:04.05 (32.50)
 50 Wrasman, Tyler   14 Lake Country Swi  1:04.11                   
                 31.34      1:04.11 (32.77)
 51 Wintering, Timo  17 Solon Stars Swim  1:04.16                   
                 30.98      1:04.16 (33.18)
 52 Mickelson, Gavi  16 United Swim Asso  1:04.21                   
                 31.10      1:04.21 (33.11)
 53 Henning, Connor  17 Southern Michiga  1:04.29                   
                 31.48      1:04.29 (32.81)
 53 Page, Riley D    16 Motor City Aquat  1:04.29                   
                 30.96      1:04.29 (33.33)
 55 Murphy, Camden   14 Kingfish Aquatic  1:04.47                   
                 30.82      1:04.47 (33.65)
 56 Kipp, Hugh R     15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.52                   
                 31.12      1:04.52 (33.40)
 57 Stresky, Cheyne  17 Liquid Lightning  1:04.53                   
                 31.20      1:04.53 (33.33)
 58 Goldfarb, Natha  15 Greater Columbus  1:04.60                   
                 31.27      1:04.60 (33.33)
 59 Measel, Owen C   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.61                   
                 31.25      1:04.61 (33.36)
 60 Seyfried, Jacob  16 Noblesville Swim  1:04.67                   
                 31.73      1:04.67 (32.94)
 61 Gerling, Spence  18 Flashes Aquatics  1:04.94                   
                 31.57      1:04.94 (33.37)
 62 Mitchell, Natha  15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.97                   
                 32.01      1:04.97 (32.96)
 63 Lopez Medellin,  19 Jalisco           1:05.23                   
                 31.37      1:05.23 (33.86)
 64 Bednarke, Duke   16 Lake Country Swi  1:05.29                   
                 31.72      1:05.29 (33.57)
 65 Lashbrook, Davi  16 Waverly Piranha-  1:05.33                   
                 32.24      1:05.33 (33.09)
 66 Jessee, Keith A  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.46                   
                 32.42      1:05.46 (33.04)
 67 Stankivicz, Sam  16 Lake Shore Swim-  1:05.91                   
                 31.38      1:05.91 (34.53)
 68 Scott, John J    17 United Swim Asso  1:05.98                   
                 31.75      1:05.98 (34.23)
 69 Jarding, Adrian  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:05.99                   
                 32.49      1:05.99 (33.50)
 70 Cleason, David   14 Club Wolverine-M  1:06.06                   
                 31.78      1:06.06 (34.28)
 71 Shoaf, Trevor J  18 Lawrence Swim Te  1:06.31                   
                 31.55      1:06.31 (34.76)
 72 Graham, Worth B  18 Firestone Akron-  1:06.57                   
                 31.97      1:06.57 (34.60)
 73 Townsdin, James  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:06.72                   
                 33.00      1:06.72 (33.72)
 74 Vinyard, Joseph  15 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.77                   
                 31.84      1:06.77 (34.93)
 75 Grimes, Corbin   16 Lake Country Swi  1:06.96                   
                 31.76      1:06.96 (35.20)
 76 Jones, Daniel M  19 Ohio State Swim-  1:07.06                   
                 32.16      1:07.06 (34.90)
 77 Hong, Marcus J   14 Lake Shore Swim-  1:07.16                   
                 31.78      1:07.16 (35.38)
 78 Burbrink, Jerem  16 Northridge Area-  1:07.46                   
                 32.83      1:07.46 (34.63)
 79 Arnold, Grayson  17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:08.35                   
                 31.53      1:08.35 (36.82)
 80 Armbruster, Jus  20 Sugar Creek Swim  1:09.35                   
                 33.44      1:09.35 (35.91)
 81 Geng, Christoph  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:10.30                   
                 34.33      1:10.30 (35.97)
 -- Finnerty, Ian J  17 Counsilman Cente      DQ                    
                 29.31           DQ (30.55)
 -- Hepfer, Daniel   18 Counsilman Cente                            
 -- McGee, Michael   18 Thunderbolt Aqua     DFS                    
 -- Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente     DFS                    
 -- Johns, Zachary   16 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                  
 
  1. Indiana University              594.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    286
  3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    110   4. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     97
  5. Cincinnati Marlins                 95   6. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc     94
  7. Byron Center                       87   8. Firestone Akron Swim Team        80.5
  9. Counsilman Center Swim Team        78  10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            65
 11. Unattached Indiana                 56  11. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            56
 13. Jalisco                            55  13. Carmel Swim Club                   55
 15. Berkeley Aquatic Club              49  16. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       44
 17. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     43  17. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           43
 17. Lawrence Swim Team                 43  17. Lake Shore Swim Club               43
 21. Club Wolverine                     39  21. Unattached                         39
 23. Boilermaker Aquatics               36  24. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 29
 25. Thunderbolt Aquatics               27  26. Pacesetter Aquatics                26
 26. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             26  26. Pro Swimming                       26
 26. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26  26. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     26
 31. Avon Community Swim Team           25  31. Warren Aquatic Club                25
 33. West Ottawa Swim Club              24  34. Ohio State Swim Club               23
 35. Livonia Community Swim Club        22  36. Zionsville Swim Club               18
 37. Grosse Pointe Gators               16  38. Motor City Aquatics                15
 39. United Swim Association/Union      14  40. Kettering City Swim Team            9
 41. Unattached Xav                      8  42. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T      7
 43. Westerville Aquatic Club            5  44. Liquid Lightning                    4    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:14 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 20  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 4:13.46  3/23/2013 Samantha Cheberton, UN-04-OH
                 4:17.39  NAT National Standards
                 4:22.19  JNAT Junior National
                 4:36.09  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Pish, Melissa N  14 Waves Bloomingto  4:18.47    4:16.99 NAT     26  
                 29.02      1:00.53 (31.51)
        1:33.07 (32.54)     2:06.25 (33.18)
        2:39.13 (32.88)     3:12.12 (32.99)
        3:44.82 (32.70)     4:16.99 (32.17)
  2 Marchuk, Stepha  18 Indiana Universi  4:23.80    4:22.33 SECT    23  
                 31.07      1:03.56 (32.49)
        1:36.31 (32.75)     2:09.26 (32.95)
        2:42.41 (33.15)     3:15.81 (33.40)
        3:49.20 (33.39)     4:22.33 (33.13)
  3 Earley, Erin C   14 Hopkins Mariner-  4:28.63    4:23.51 SECT    22  
                 29.83      1:02.32 (32.49)
        1:35.67 (33.35)     2:09.32 (33.65)
        2:42.96 (33.64)     3:16.82 (33.86)
        3:50.58 (33.76)     4:23.51 (32.93)
  4 Meckstroth, Emi  17 UNAT-IN           4:24.73    4:25.22 SECT    21  
                 30.15      1:02.91 (32.76)
        1:36.13 (33.22)     2:09.90 (33.77)
        2:43.86 (33.96)     3:18.15 (34.29)
        3:52.38 (34.23)     4:25.22 (32.84)
  5 Meyers, Sascha   18 Plymouth-Canton-  4:28.92    4:25.52 SECT    20  
                 30.86      1:04.14 (33.28)
        1:37.36 (33.22)     2:11.26 (33.90)
        2:44.89 (33.63)     3:19.09 (34.20)
        3:52.75 (33.66)     4:25.52 (32.77)
  6 Dombkowski, Sar  18 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:27.16    4:26.42 SECT    19  
                 30.76      1:04.04 (33.28)
        1:37.54 (33.50)     2:11.54 (34.00)
        2:45.65 (34.11)     3:19.88 (34.23)
        3:53.74 (33.86)     4:26.42 (32.68)
  7 Brown, Summer K  18 Fishers Area Swi  4:26.29    4:27.58 SECT    18  
                 30.31      1:02.67 (32.36)
        1:35.98 (33.31)     2:09.84 (33.86)
        2:44.11 (34.27)     3:18.27 (34.16)
        3:53.30 (35.03)     4:27.58 (34.28)
  8 Sakaluk, Hannah  17 Waves Bloomingto  4:26.51    4:27.67 SECT    17  
                 31.02      1:04.27 (33.25)
        1:38.25 (33.98)     2:12.38 (34.13)
        2:46.50 (34.12)     3:21.03 (34.53)
        3:54.92 (33.89)     4:27.67 (32.75)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Parrish, Lauryn  15 Fishers Area Swi  4:29.01    4:25.20 SECT    15  
                 30.52      1:03.55 (33.03)
        1:37.27 (33.72)     2:11.15 (33.88)
        2:44.90 (33.75)     3:19.06 (34.16)
        3:52.68 (33.62)     4:25.20 (32.52)
 10 Sherman, Claudi  17 Carmel Swim Club  4:29.53    4:27.52 SECT    13  
                 31.31      1:04.46 (33.15)
        1:38.51 (34.05)     2:12.39 (33.88)
        2:46.22 (33.83)     3:20.33 (34.11)
        3:54.17 (33.84)     4:27.52 (33.35)
 11 Arens, Mackenzi  13 Waves Bloomingto  4:29.76    4:28.72 SECT    12  
                 31.19      1:04.30 (33.11)
        1:38.19 (33.89)     2:12.45 (34.26)
        2:46.68 (34.23)     3:21.47 (34.79)
        3:55.58 (34.11)     4:28.72 (33.14)
 12 Kennedy, Sidney  14 Waves Bloomingto  4:31.50    4:28.79 SECT    11  
                 31.08      1:04.40 (33.32)
        1:38.19 (33.79)     2:12.51 (34.32)
        2:46.78 (34.27)     3:21.29 (34.51)
        3:55.40 (34.11)     4:28.79 (33.39)
 13 Stefandl, Miche  20 Una CW-MI         4:29.69    4:29.34 SECT    10  
                 32.06      1:05.72 (33.66)
        1:39.68 (33.96)     2:13.64 (33.96)
        2:47.43 (33.79)     3:21.69 (34.26)
        3:55.71 (34.02)     4:29.34 (33.63)
 14 McGinnis, Clair  16 Oakland Live Y''E  4:29.67    4:29.40 SECT     9  
                 31.21      1:04.47 (33.26)
        1:38.28 (33.81)     2:12.23 (33.95)
        2:46.26 (34.03)     3:20.80 (34.54)
        3:55.45 (34.65)     4:29.40 (33.95)
 15 Laabs, Sarah A   16 Lake Country Swi  4:31.61    4:30.17 SECT     8  
                 30.94      1:04.58 (33.64)
        1:38.92 (34.34)     2:13.91 (34.99)
        2:48.57 (34.66)     3:23.57 (35.00)
        3:58.16 (34.59)     4:30.17 (32.01)
 16 Pecha, Emma Gra  16 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:31.48    4:30.48 SECT     7  
                 32.17      1:06.41 (34.24)
        1:40.22 (33.81)     2:14.22 (34.00)
        2:48.37 (34.15)     3:22.67 (34.30)
        3:56.93 (34.26)     4:30.48 (33.55)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Moser, Emily R   17 Fishers Area Swi  4:33.27    4:26.04 SECT     5  
                 30.97      1:04.37 (33.40)
        1:38.22 (33.85)     2:12.25 (34.03)
        2:45.79 (33.54)     3:19.37 (33.58)
        3:52.97 (33.60)     4:26.04 (33.07)
 18 Johnson, Olivia  15 Boilermaker Aqua  4:34.07    4:28.90 SECT     3  
                 31.53      1:05.04 (33.51)
        1:38.96 (33.92)     2:13.07 (34.11)
        2:47.04 (33.97)     3:21.06 (34.02)
        3:55.36 (34.30)     4:28.90 (33.54)
 19 Grout, Morgan O  14 Carmel Swim Club  4:32.74    4:28.99 SECT     2  
                 31.10      1:04.35 (33.25)
        1:38.11 (33.76)     2:12.32 (34.21)
        2:46.49 (34.17)     3:20.98 (34.49)
        3:55.63 (34.65)     4:28.99 (33.36)
 20 Wirth, Erica     15 Berkeley Aquatic  4:32.55    4:30.29 SECT     1  
                 31.17      1:05.15 (33.98)
        1:39.71 (34.56)     2:14.13 (34.42)
        2:48.38 (34.25)     3:23.19 (34.81)
        3:57.37 (34.18)     4:30.29 (32.92)
 21 Hughes, Katheri  14 Northridge Area-  4:33.12    4:32.63 SECT   
                 30.90      1:04.64 (33.74)
        1:38.94 (34.30)     2:13.64 (34.70)
        2:48.47 (34.83)     3:23.37 (34.90)
        3:58.36 (34.99)     4:32.63 (34.27)
 22 Kerr, Kathleen   16 Cincinnati Marli  4:32.68    4:33.10 SECT   
                 30.87      1:04.60 (33.73)
        1:39.04 (34.44)     2:13.73 (34.69)
        2:48.87 (35.14)     3:23.96 (35.09)
        3:58.89 (34.93)     4:33.10 (34.21)
 23 Davenport, Hann  16 Lakers Aquatic C  4:32.79    4:33.15 SECT   
                 31.22      1:05.20 (33.98)
        1:39.89 (34.69)     2:14.90 (35.01)
        2:49.74 (34.84)     3:24.90 (35.16)
        3:59.59 (34.69)     4:33.15 (33.56)
 24 Gordon, Mckenze  14 Waves Bloomingto  4:33.67    4:34.99 SECT   
                 31.40      1:05.74 (34.34)
        1:40.59 (34.85)     2:15.60 (35.01)
        2:50.56 (34.96)     3:26.11 (35.55)
        4:00.55 (34.44)     4:34.99 (34.44)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Nordin, Emma A   14 Carmel Swim Club  4:35.47    4:28.27 SECT   
                 31.36      1:03.88 (32.52)
        1:37.70 (33.82)     2:11.68 (33.98)
        2:45.70 (34.02)     3:20.17 (34.47)
        3:54.69 (34.52)     4:28.27 (33.58)
 26 Theobald, Emma   13 Dunlap Dolphins-  4:34.35    4:30.41 SECT   
                 30.34      1:03.61 (33.27)
        1:37.55 (33.94)     2:12.28 (34.73)
        2:46.93 (34.65)     3:22.23 (35.30)
        3:57.02 (34.79)     4:30.41 (33.39)
 27 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  4:34.98    4:30.57 SECT   
                 29.54      1:02.04 (32.50)
        1:35.52 (33.48)     2:09.84 (34.32)
        2:44.94 (35.10)     3:20.05 (35.11)
        3:55.99 (35.94)     4:30.57 (34.58)
 28 Mihok, Kylie A   15 Zionsville Swim-  4:36.02    4:35.30 SECT   
                 31.08      1:05.62 (34.54)
        1:40.54 (34.92)     2:15.79 (35.25)
        2:50.72 (34.93)     3:26.03 (35.31)
        4:00.74 (34.71)     4:35.30 (34.56)
 29 Barrett, Cristi  15 Berkeley Aquatic  4:36.07    4:35.37 SECT   
                 31.60      1:05.55 (33.95)
        1:40.22 (34.67)     2:15.08 (34.86)
        2:50.17 (35.09)     3:25.33 (35.16)
        4:00.63 (35.30)     4:35.37 (34.74)
 30 Slingsby, Rache  15 Waves Bloomingto  4:37.82    4:36.12        
                 32.20      1:06.70 (34.50)
        1:41.97 (35.27)     2:17.29 (35.32)
        2:52.57 (35.28)     3:27.86 (35.29)
        4:02.94 (35.08)     4:36.12 (33.18)
 31 Abbasse, Kirsty  15 Liquid Lightning  4:36.88    4:36.57        
                 31.77      1:06.17 (34.40)
        1:41.20 (35.03)     2:15.86 (34.66)
        2:51.04 (35.18)     3:26.28 (35.24)
        4:01.60 (35.32)     4:36.57 (34.97)
 32 Oostman, Julia   13 Waves Bloomingto  4:37.15    4:41.56        
                 31.13      1:05.60 (34.47)
        1:41.29 (35.69)     2:17.25 (35.96)
        2:52.99 (35.74)     3:29.48 (36.49)
        4:05.93 (36.45)     4:41.56 (35.63)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Schneider, Abbe  17 Fishers Area Swi  4:26.65                   
                 30.45      1:03.82 (33.37)
        1:37.65 (33.83)     2:11.60 (33.95)
        2:45.66 (34.06)     3:19.74 (34.08)
        3:53.72 (33.98)     4:26.65 (32.93)
 15 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi  4:30.75                   
                 30.93      1:04.48 (33.55)
        1:38.45 (33.97)     2:12.99 (34.54)
        2:47.07 (34.08)     3:21.73 (34.66)
        3:56.23 (34.50)     4:30.75 (34.52)
 23 Housey, Sophie   11 Pointe Aquatics-  4:33.10                   
                 31.85      1:05.61 (33.76)
        1:39.96 (34.35)     2:14.67 (34.71)
        2:49.57 (34.90)     3:24.67 (35.10)
        3:59.62 (34.95)     4:33.10 (33.48)
 29 Fischer, Alysse  17 Motor City Aquat  4:34.68                   
                 32.53      1:06.26 (33.73)
        1:40.79 (34.53)     2:15.89 (35.10)
        2:50.59 (34.70)     3:25.61 (35.02)
        4:00.64 (35.03)     4:34.68 (34.04)
 30 Mosbaugh, Maril  17 Carmel Swim Club  4:34.83                   
                 31.04      1:05.13 (34.09)
        1:40.11 (34.98)     2:15.85 (35.74)
        2:51.27 (35.42)     3:26.45 (35.18)
        4:01.48 (35.03)     4:34.83 (33.35)
 32 Hines, Brianna   17 Waves Bloomingto  4:35.01                   
                 30.80      1:04.81 (34.01)
        1:39.05 (34.24)     2:13.62 (34.57)
        2:48.47 (34.85)     3:23.80 (35.33)
        3:59.69 (35.89)     4:35.01 (35.32)
 33 Vera, Taylor N   17 Grand Rapids Nov  4:35.12                   
                 31.96      1:06.23 (34.27)
        1:40.83 (34.60)     2:16.02 (35.19)
        2:50.93 (34.91)     3:26.16 (35.23)
        4:01.31 (35.15)     4:35.12 (33.81)
 34 Yockey, Rosalie  17 Delphinus Swim C  4:35.14                   
                 32.38      1:07.00 (34.62)
        1:41.74 (34.74)     2:16.57 (34.83)
        2:51.84 (35.27)     3:26.79 (34.95)
        4:01.38 (34.59)     4:35.14 (33.76)
 40 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  4:37.40                   
                 32.06      1:06.42 (34.36)
        1:41.68 (35.26)     2:16.73 (35.05)
        2:52.22 (35.49)     3:27.40 (35.18)
        4:02.77 (35.37)     4:37.40 (34.63)
 41 Wilson, Abby M   17 Greater Columbus  4:37.51                   
                 31.95      1:06.38 (34.43)
        1:40.72 (34.34)     2:15.63 (34.91)
        2:50.70 (35.07)     3:26.49 (35.79)
        4:02.24 (35.75)     4:37.51 (35.27)
 43 Kornburger, Hal  17 Liquid Lightning  4:37.86                   
                 30.81      1:04.73 (33.92)
        1:39.37 (34.64)     2:14.59 (35.22)
        2:50.23 (35.64)     3:26.15 (35.92)
        4:02.25 (36.10)     4:37.86 (35.61)
 44 Arakelian, Rebe  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:37.95                   
                 32.65      1:07.31 (34.66)
        1:42.35 (35.04)     2:17.86 (35.51)
        2:52.20 (34.34)     3:27.49 (35.29)
        4:03.25 (35.76)     4:37.95 (34.70)
 45 Murphy, Mikayla  16 Sylvania Tsunami  4:38.05                   
                 32.07      1:06.29 (34.22)
        1:41.85 (35.56)     2:17.31 (35.46)
        2:53.54 (36.23)     3:29.28 (35.74)
        4:04.12 (34.84)     4:38.05 (33.93)
 46 Jacob, Kelly A   16 Lake Country Swi  4:38.14                   
                 31.98      1:07.23 (35.25)
        1:42.80 (35.57)     2:18.72 (35.92)
        2:54.37 (35.65)     3:29.98 (35.61)
        4:04.73 (34.75)     4:38.14 (33.41)
 47 Boutrous, Ava G  13 Pointe Aquatics-  4:38.16                   
                 32.27      1:06.96 (34.69)
        1:42.14 (35.18)     2:17.13 (34.99)
        2:52.48 (35.35)     3:27.87 (35.39)
        4:03.67 (35.80)     4:38.16 (34.49)
 48 Nelson, Alexand  15 Club Wolverine-M  4:38.29                   
                 31.64      1:06.69 (35.05)
        1:42.51 (35.82)     2:18.55 (36.04)
        2:54.25 (35.70)     3:29.72 (35.47)
        4:05.01 (35.29)     4:38.29 (33.28)
 49 Sanchez, Gabrie  18 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:38.50                   
                 32.60      1:07.81 (35.21)
        1:43.28 (35.47)     2:18.74 (35.46)
        2:54.31 (35.57)     3:29.84 (35.53)
        4:05.01 (35.17)     4:38.50 (33.49)
 50 Bloebaum, Allis  14 Mason Manta Rays  4:38.56                   
                 31.86      1:06.21 (34.35)
        1:41.35 (35.14)     2:17.14 (35.79)
        2:52.83 (35.69)     3:28.90 (36.07)
        4:04.50 (35.60)     4:38.56 (34.06)
 51 Ronci, Hayley M  19 Una Gsi-IN        4:38.57                   
                 31.85      1:06.36 (34.51)
        1:41.83 (35.47)     2:17.30 (35.47)
        2:52.85 (35.55)     3:28.53 (35.68)
        4:04.12 (35.59)     4:38.57 (34.45)
 52 Held, Maggie M   15 Lake Country Swi  4:38.62                   
                 32.20      1:07.04 (34.84)
        1:42.57 (35.53)     2:18.03 (35.46)
        2:53.67 (35.64)     3:29.01 (35.34)
        4:04.52 (35.51)     4:38.62 (34.10)
 53 O''Mara, Claire   15 Berkeley Aquatic  4:38.64                   
                 32.42      1:08.12 (35.70)
        1:43.87 (35.75)     2:19.56 (35.69)
        2:54.57 (35.01)     3:30.42 (35.85)
        4:05.37 (34.95)     4:38.64 (33.27)
 54 Pilibosian, Mar  17 Motor City Aquat  4:38.67                   
                 31.90      1:06.26 (34.36)
        1:41.42 (35.16)     2:16.71 (35.29)
        2:51.88 (35.17)     3:27.08 (35.20)
        4:03.44 (36.36)     4:38.67 (35.23)
 55 Wright, Madison  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:38.82                   
                 31.62      1:06.00 (34.38)
        1:40.51 (34.51)     2:15.59 (35.08)
        2:50.96 (35.37)     3:26.86 (35.90)
        4:02.85 (35.99)     4:38.82 (35.97)
 56 Schlies, Kathry  16 Carmel Swim Club  4:39.74                   
                 31.56      1:05.93 (34.37)
        1:41.14 (35.21)     2:17.02 (35.88)
        2:52.92 (35.90)     3:29.07 (36.15)
        4:04.83 (35.76)     4:39.74 (34.91)
 57 Miller, Morgan   15 Carmel Swim Club  4:39.81                   
                 32.65      1:07.86 (35.21)
        1:43.31 (35.45)     2:18.85 (35.54)
        2:54.29 (35.44)     3:29.85 (35.56)
        4:05.21 (35.36)     4:39.81 (34.60)
 58 Maloy, Gwyneth   15 Hopkins Mariner-  4:40.02                   
                 31.64      1:06.47 (34.83)
        1:42.20 (35.73)     2:17.58 (35.38)
        2:53.40 (35.82)     3:29.27 (35.87)
        4:04.94 (35.67)     4:40.02 (35.08)
 59 Smith, Kendall   16 Carmel Swim Club  4:40.40                   
                 31.81      1:06.18 (34.37)
        1:40.84 (34.66)     2:16.09 (35.25)
        2:51.17 (35.08)     3:27.25 (36.08)
        4:03.87 (36.62)     4:40.40 (36.53)
 60 Cebelak, Claire  15 Michigan Lakesho  4:40.49                   
                 33.05      1:07.93 (34.88)
        1:43.84 (35.91)     2:19.91 (36.07)
        2:55.66 (35.75)     3:31.52 (35.86)
        4:06.82 (35.30)     4:40.49 (33.67)
 61 Thielbar, Jorda  16 Zionsville Swim-  4:41.40                   
                 32.21      1:06.52 (34.31)
        1:41.72 (35.20)     2:17.47 (35.75)
        2:53.39 (35.92)     3:29.31 (35.92)
        4:05.67 (36.36)     4:41.40 (35.73)
 62 Duffy, Markie J  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:41.41                   
                 31.68      1:05.99 (34.31)
        1:41.26 (35.27)     2:17.51 (36.25)
        2:53.77 (36.26)     3:30.52 (36.75)
        4:07.01 (36.49)     4:41.41 (34.40)
 63 Debrosse, Adrie  18 Fishers Area Swi  4:41.51                   
                 32.57      1:07.66 (35.09)
        1:43.14 (35.48)     2:18.90 (35.76)
        2:54.53 (35.63)     3:30.54 (36.01)
        4:06.45 (35.91)     4:41.51 (35.06)
 64 Verbrugge, Erin  13 Viper Aquatic Sw  4:41.66                   
                 31.55      1:05.95 (34.40)
        1:41.80 (35.85)     2:17.64 (35.84)
        2:53.53 (35.89)     3:30.01 (36.48)
        4:06.15 (36.14)     4:41.66 (35.51)
 65 Molinaro, Livia  15 Team Pittsburgh-  4:41.82                   
                 32.40      1:07.14 (34.74)
        1:42.52 (35.38)     2:18.83 (36.31)
        2:54.64 (35.81)     3:30.84 (36.20)
        4:06.91 (36.07)     4:41.82 (34.91)
 66 Bush, Taylor M   15 Pro Swimming-IN   4:42.05                   
                 33.17      1:08.26 (35.09)
        1:44.27 (36.01)     2:20.43 (36.16)
        2:55.84 (35.41)     3:31.89 (36.05)
        4:07.74 (35.85)     4:42.05 (34.31)
 67 Ozden, Alexis    14 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:42.34                   
                 33.31      1:08.78 (35.47)
        1:44.17 (35.39)     2:19.91 (35.74)
        2:55.20 (35.29)     3:31.03 (35.83)
        4:06.89 (35.86)     4:42.34 (35.45)
 68 Sambel, Anuschk  15 Motor City Aquat  4:42.47                   
                 31.28      1:05.93 (34.65)
        1:41.04 (35.11)     2:17.06 (36.02)
        2:53.35 (36.29)     3:30.09 (36.74)
        4:07.02 (36.93)     4:42.47 (35.45)
 69 Stelpflug, Sama  17 Kingfish Aquatic  4:42.55                   
                 31.95      1:06.83 (34.88)
        1:42.41 (35.58)     2:18.63 (36.22)
        2:54.89 (36.26)     3:31.57 (36.68)
        4:08.34 (36.77)     4:42.55 (34.21)
 70 Gilbert, Kelsey  14 Clarkston Sea Wo  4:42.76                   
                 32.41      1:07.65 (35.24)
        1:43.42 (35.77)     2:19.36 (35.94)
        2:55.85 (36.49)     3:32.13 (36.28)
        4:08.13 (36.00)     4:42.76 (34.63)
 71 Hartmann, Kennz  14 East Grand Rapid  4:43.55                   
                 32.52      1:08.09 (35.57)
        1:43.89 (35.80)     2:20.29 (36.40)
        2:56.36 (36.07)     3:32.36 (36.00)
        4:08.29 (35.93)     4:43.55 (35.26)
 72 Mattson, Debora  17 Oakland Live Y''E  4:43.90                   
                 32.95      1:07.88 (34.93)
        1:43.34 (35.46)     2:19.16 (35.82)
        2:55.32 (36.16)     3:31.63 (36.31)
        4:07.93 (36.30)     4:43.90 (35.97)
 73 Mulligan, Kathl  14 Dayton Raiders-O  4:44.48                   
                 32.09      1:07.52 (35.43)
        1:43.46 (35.94)     2:20.04 (36.58)
        2:56.31 (36.27)     3:32.91 (36.60)
        4:09.40 (36.49)     4:44.48 (35.08)
 74 Szydlowski, Car  14 Oakland Live Y''E  4:44.95                   
                 32.44      1:07.87 (35.43)
        1:44.19 (36.32)     2:20.82 (36.63)
        2:56.77 (35.95)     3:32.91 (36.14)
        4:09.80 (36.89)     4:44.95 (35.15)
 75 Heines, Sara J   15 Liquid Lightning  4:45.03                   
                 32.85      1:08.61 (35.76)
        1:45.05 (36.44)     2:21.61 (36.56)
        2:58.05 (36.44)     3:34.87 (36.82)
        4:10.82 (35.95)     4:45.03 (34.21)
 76 Peskin, Elisabe  16 Fishers Area Swi  4:45.68                   
                 32.84      1:08.32 (35.48)
        1:44.53 (36.21)     2:20.83 (36.30)
        2:57.21 (36.38)     3:33.50 (36.29)
        4:09.92 (36.42)     4:45.68 (35.76)
 77 Thielking, Mary  18 Fishers Area Swi  4:45.99                   
                 32.96      1:08.38 (35.42)
        1:44.41 (36.03)     2:20.50 (36.09)
        2:56.78 (36.28)     3:33.09 (36.31)
        4:09.63 (36.54)     4:45.99 (36.36)
 78 Jackson, Mallor  12 Northwest Aquati  4:46.10                   
                 32.77      1:08.80 (36.03)
        1:44.67 (35.87)     2:20.64 (35.97)
        2:57.48 (36.84)     3:34.41 (36.93)
        4:11.14 (36.73)     4:46.10 (34.96)
 79 Conley, Alyssa   14 Noblesville Swim  4:46.14                   
                 32.77      1:09.38 (36.61)
        1:45.80 (36.42)     2:22.15 (36.35)
        2:58.55 (36.40)     3:35.02 (36.47)
        4:11.53 (36.51)     4:46.14 (34.61)
 80 Green, Claire M  17 Plymouth-Canton-  4:46.34                   
                 32.44      1:07.73 (35.29)
        1:43.58 (35.85)     2:19.97 (36.39)
        2:56.64 (36.67)     3:33.48 (36.84)
        4:10.26 (36.78)     4:46.34 (36.08)
 81 Abramczyk, Beth  16 Liquid Lightning  4:47.11                   
                 32.45      1:08.03 (35.58)
        1:44.45 (36.42)     2:21.00 (36.55)
        2:57.62 (36.62)     3:34.75 (37.13)
        4:11.50 (36.75)     4:47.11 (35.61)
 82 Kaess, Julianne  15 Fishers Area Swi  4:47.24                   
                 31.97      1:07.41 (35.44)
        1:43.72 (36.31)     2:20.28 (36.56)
        2:56.96 (36.68)     3:33.93 (36.97)
        4:11.07 (37.14)     4:47.24 (36.17)
 83 Goit, Kendall A  14 Plymouth-Canton-  4:47.67                   
                 31.83      1:06.91 (35.08)
        1:43.29 (36.38)     2:20.10 (36.81)
        2:57.11 (37.01)     3:34.22 (37.11)
        4:11.41 (37.19)     4:47.67 (36.26)
 84 McGinnis, Grace  14 Oakland Live Y''E  4:48.00                   
                 33.35      1:09.52 (36.17)
        1:45.92 (36.40)     2:22.65 (36.73)
        2:59.03 (36.38)     3:35.75 (36.72)
        4:12.09 (36.34)     4:48.00 (35.91)
 85 Flaherty, Rebec  16 Carmel Swim Club  4:48.44                   
                 32.97      1:09.40 (36.43)
        1:45.97 (36.57)     2:22.23 (36.26)
        2:59.31 (37.08)     3:35.66 (36.35)
        4:12.65 (36.99)     4:48.44 (35.79)
 86 Gaburo, Sara K   17 Cincinnati Aquat  4:48.54                   
                 32.42      1:09.00 (36.58)
        1:46.29 (37.29)     2:23.75 (37.46)
        3:00.98 (37.23)     3:38.35 (37.37)
        4:15.30 (36.95)     4:48.54 (33.24)
 87 Thielen, Amanda  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:49.15                   
                 32.06      1:07.10 (35.04)
        1:43.94 (36.84)     2:21.08 (37.14)
        2:58.43 (37.35)     3:35.56 (37.13)
        4:12.83 (37.27)     4:49.15 (36.32)
 88 Ely, Rachel S    15 Mid-Michigan Aqu  4:51.17                   
                 32.61      1:08.71 (36.10)
        1:44.95 (36.24)     2:21.70 (36.75)
        2:58.46 (36.76)     3:35.63 (37.17)
        4:13.11 (37.48)     4:51.17 (38.06)
 89 Wade, Allison M  17 Cincinnati Marli  4:52.71                   
                 33.95      1:09.90 (35.95)
        1:46.40 (36.50)     2:23.79 (37.39)
        3:01.33 (37.54)     3:39.13 (37.80)
        4:16.96 (37.83)     4:52.71 (35.75)
 90 Franz, Allison   16 Dexter Community  4:53.12                   
                 32.75      1:08.38 (35.63)
        1:45.13 (36.75)     2:22.50 (37.37)
        3:00.04 (37.54)     3:37.83 (37.79)
        4:16.22 (38.39)     4:53.12 (36.90)
 91 Freitag, Patric  15 Plymouth-Canton-  4:53.18                   
                 33.18      1:09.81 (36.63)
        1:47.04 (37.23)     2:24.26 (37.22)
        3:02.03 (37.77)     3:39.59 (37.56)
        4:17.17 (37.58)     4:53.18 (36.01)
 92 Parrish, Taylor  16 Noblesville Swim  4:54.64                   
                 32.95      1:09.25 (36.30)
        1:46.45 (37.20)     2:24.34 (37.89)
        3:02.06 (37.72)     3:39.68 (37.62)
        4:17.44 (37.76)     4:54.64 (37.20)
 93 Oldani, Kaelan   15 Club Wolverine-M  4:54.81                   
                 32.57      1:09.07 (36.50)
        1:46.79 (37.72)     2:24.61 (37.82)
        3:02.47 (37.86)     3:40.34 (37.87)
        4:18.25 (37.91)     4:54.81 (36.56)
 94 Holtkamp, Kathe  16 Noblesville Swim  4:55.63                   
                 33.48      1:10.05 (36.57)
        1:48.38 (38.33)     2:26.17 (37.79)
        3:04.31 (38.14)     3:42.04 (37.73)
        4:19.47 (37.43)     4:55.63 (36.16)
 95 Wall, Alexandra  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:58.63                   
                 33.63      1:10.14 (36.51)
        1:48.10 (37.96)     2:26.67 (38.57)
        3:05.14 (38.47)     3:43.62 (38.48)
        4:22.05 (38.43)     4:58.63 (36.58)
 96 Perretta, Carli  17 Perry Aquatic Cl  4:58.82                   
                 34.03      1:11.58 (37.55)
        1:50.01 (38.43)     2:29.02 (39.01)
        3:07.29 (38.27)     3:46.06 (38.77)
        4:23.70 (37.64)     4:58.82 (35.12)
 97 Sparrow, Kathry  15 United Swim Asso  4:59.47                   
                 34.08      1:11.42 (37.34)
        1:50.15 (38.73)     2:27.66 (37.51)
        3:06.75 (39.09)     3:45.82 (39.07)
        4:23.73 (37.91)     4:59.47 (35.74)
 98 Schering, Sidne  14 East Grand Rapid  5:01.64                   
                 34.31      1:12.97 (38.66)
        1:52.72 (39.75)     2:31.63 (38.91)
        3:10.11 (38.48)     3:48.61 (38.50)
        4:26.21 (37.60)     5:01.64 (35.43)
 99 Brown, Whitney   13 Mt. Vernon Swim-  5:01.73                   
                 34.01      1:12.32 (38.31)
        1:51.61 (39.29)     2:31.16 (39.55)
        3:10.59 (39.43)     3:48.75 (38.16)
        4:26.58 (37.83)     5:01.73 (35.15)
 -- Hampel, Katheri  12 Velocity Swim Cl                            
 -- Myers, Natalie   15 Avon Community S                            
 -- Resconich, Mcke  15 Club Wolverine-M                            
 -- Carroll, Shelby  20 Indiana Universi     DFS                    
 -- Webb, Madelon M  21 Indiana Universi      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  642   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      444
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    357   4. Indiana University                200
  5. Byron Center                      130   6. Club Wolverine                    129
  7. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team         114   8. Zionsville Swim Club              111
  9. Pointe Aquatics                   100  10. Berkeley Aquatic Club              89
 11. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           79  12. Lake Country Swim Team             73
 13. Unattached Indiana                 62  14. Livonia Community Swim Club        60
 15. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          57  16. Novi Sturgeons                     56
 17. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            55  17. Boilermaker Aquatics               55
 17. Dayton Raiders                     55  17. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     55
 21. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 53  22. Motor City Aquatics                51
 23. Liquid Lightning                   44  24. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     38
 25. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26  26. Unattached CW                      25
 27. Dynamo Swim Team                   21  27. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           21
 29. Lakers Aquatic Club                19  30. West Michigan Swimmers             17
 30. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17  32. Firestone Akron Swim Team          16
 33. Mako Swim Team                     15  33. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            15
 35. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            13  35. South Bend Swim Club               13
 37. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             12  37. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          12
 39. Great Lakes Tritons                11  40. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10
 41. Ohio State Swim Club                9  42. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming       8
 43. Rockford Community Swim Team        7  44. Cincinnati Marlins                  4
 45. Westerville Aquatic Club            3  45. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:37 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 21  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 3:47.50  7/22/2009 Charles G Houchin, Club Wolverine
                 3:58.69  NAT National Standards
                 4:03.59  JNAT Junior National
                 4:16.89  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Turner, Brock A  18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:00.98    3:55.29 NAT     26  
                 27.34        56.62 (29.28)
        1:26.36 (29.74)     1:56.46 (30.10)
        2:26.43 (29.97)     2:56.50 (30.07)
        3:26.40 (29.90)     3:55.29 (28.89)
  2 Stamper, Bradle  19 Indiana Universi  4:03.03    3:59.75 JNAT    23  
                 27.97        57.35 (29.38)
        1:27.59 (30.24)     1:58.20 (30.61)
        2:28.79 (30.59)     2:59.43 (30.64)
        3:29.58 (30.15)     3:59.75 (30.17)
  3 Smith, Grayson   19 Indiana Universi  4:04.77    4:01.23 JNAT    22  
                 28.15        57.70 (29.55)
        1:27.48 (29.78)     1:57.56 (30.08)
        2:28.24 (30.68)     2:59.25 (31.01)
        3:30.63 (31.38)     4:01.23 (30.60)
  4 Higgins, Jackso  17 Dayton Raiders-O  4:05.48    4:02.82 JNAT    21  
                 27.91        57.72 (29.81)
        1:28.09 (30.37)     1:59.12 (31.03)
        2:30.16 (31.04)     3:01.28 (31.12)
        3:32.54 (31.26)     4:02.82 (30.28)
  5 Campos Alpizar,  19 Jalisco           4:06.85    4:04.21 SECT    20  
                 28.48        58.46 (29.98)
        1:29.01 (30.55)     1:59.85 (30.84)
        2:30.22 (30.37)     3:01.75 (31.53)
        3:33.25 (31.50)     4:04.21 (30.96)
  6 Anderson, Bowen  17 UNAT-IN           4:04.31    4:05.85 SECT    19  
                 27.74        58.29 (30.55)
        1:29.02 (30.73)     2:00.48 (31.46)
        2:31.49 (31.01)     3:03.28 (31.79)
        3:34.75 (31.47)     4:05.85 (31.10)
  7 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  4:05.12    4:06.84 SECT    18  
                 28.47        58.87 (30.40)
        1:29.75 (30.88)     2:01.12 (31.37)
        2:32.38 (31.26)     3:03.79 (31.41)
        3:35.75 (31.96)     4:06.84 (31.09)
  8 Rathbun, Thomas  18 Byron Center-MI   4:06.61    4:07.56 SECT    17  
                 27.33        57.59 (30.26)
        1:28.81 (31.22)     2:00.95 (32.14)
        2:33.05 (32.10)     3:05.55 (32.50)
        3:36.89 (31.34)     4:07.56 (30.67)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Brown, Glen T    16 Fishers Area Swi  4:11.16    4:07.54 SECT    15  
                 28.51      1:00.25 (31.74)
        1:31.66 (31.41)     2:03.02 (31.36)
        2:34.35 (31.33)     3:05.64 (31.29)
        3:36.73 (31.09)     4:07.54 (30.81)
 10 Nymberg, Gregor  18 Cincinnati Aquat  4:11.75    4:08.09 SECT    13  
                 27.76        57.87 (30.11)
        1:28.96 (31.09)     2:01.13 (32.17)
        2:33.42 (32.29)     3:05.77 (32.35)
        3:37.73 (31.96)     4:08.09 (30.36)
 11 Bursch, Hudson   17 UNAT-IN           4:10.08    4:09.19 SECT    12  
                 28.98        59.90 (30.92)
        1:31.34 (31.44)     2:03.08 (31.74)
        2:34.63 (31.55)     3:06.35 (31.72)
        3:38.22 (31.87)     4:09.19 (30.97)
 12 Lehman, Spencer  15 Northridge Area-  4:10.53    4:09.81 SECT    11  
                 28.87        59.89 (31.02)
        1:31.56 (31.67)     2:03.14 (31.58)
        2:35.07 (31.93)     3:07.08 (32.01)
        3:39.15 (32.07)     4:09.81 (30.66)
 13 Vanderweide, Be  17 Grand Rapids Nov  4:10.51    4:11.01 SECT    10  
                 29.08      1:00.22 (31.14)
        1:31.98 (31.76)     2:03.87 (31.89)
        2:35.66 (31.79)     3:07.74 (32.08)
        3:39.72 (31.98)     4:11.01 (31.29)
 14 Winck, John R    20 Indiana Universi  4:13.04    4:13.25 SECT     9  
                 29.05      1:00.76 (31.71)
        1:33.11 (32.35)     2:05.47 (32.36)
        2:37.24 (31.77)     3:09.59 (32.35)
        3:41.84 (32.25)     4:13.25 (31.41)
 15 McGee, Michael   18 Thunderbolt Aqua  4:11.32    4:13.93 SECT     8  
                 29.75      1:01.74 (31.99)
        1:34.27 (32.53)     2:06.77 (32.50)
        2:38.49 (31.72)     3:10.76 (32.27)
        3:43.68 (32.92)     4:13.93 (30.25)
 16 Saladin, Trayto  16 Irish Aquatics-I  4:11.99    4:14.32 SECT     7  
                 29.15      1:00.79 (31.64)
        1:32.83 (32.04)     2:05.00 (32.17)
        2:37.60 (32.60)     3:10.68 (33.08)
        3:42.92 (32.24)     4:14.32 (31.40)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Li, Troy S       16 Carmel Swim Club  4:15.24    4:09.91 SECT     5  
                 29.02      1:00.65 (31.63)
        1:32.60 (31.95)     2:04.76 (32.16)
        2:37.15 (32.39)     3:08.52 (31.37)
        3:39.41 (30.89)     4:09.91 (30.50)
 18 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat  4:14.37    4:10.48 SECT     3  
                 29.02      1:01.01 (31.99)
        1:33.56 (32.55)     2:05.99 (32.43)
        2:38.46 (32.47)     3:10.20 (31.74)
        3:41.57 (31.37)     4:10.48 (28.91)
 19 Oleson, Eric R   17 Viper Aquatic Sw  4:16.44    4:14.26 SECT     2  
                 28.52      1:00.36 (31.84)
        1:32.98 (32.62)     2:05.78 (32.80)
        2:38.71 (32.93)     3:11.42 (32.71)
        3:43.93 (32.51)     4:14.26 (30.33)
 20 Kucharczyk, Jos  16 Oakland Live Y''E  4:16.06    4:14.94 SECT     1  
                 29.46      1:01.02 (31.56)
        1:33.36 (32.34)     2:05.90 (32.54)
        2:38.59 (32.69)     3:11.34 (32.75)
        3:44.28 (32.94)     4:14.94 (30.66)
 21 Lindquist, Grah  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:15.14    4:15.34 SECT   
                 29.71      1:01.69 (31.98)
        1:33.96 (32.27)     2:06.63 (32.67)
        2:38.79 (32.16)     3:11.15 (32.36)
        3:43.69 (32.54)     4:15.34 (31.65)
 22 Jonas, Nathan M  16 Cincinnati Marli  4:15.58    4:17.12        
                 30.08      1:02.44 (32.36)
        1:34.81 (32.37)     2:07.56 (32.75)
        2:40.03 (32.47)     3:12.69 (32.66)
        3:45.22 (32.53)     4:17.12 (31.90)
 23 Cripe, Seth R    16 Northridge Area-  4:15.95    4:17.66        
                 29.35      1:01.60 (32.25)
        1:34.58 (32.98)     2:07.22 (32.64)
        2:40.28 (33.06)     3:12.72 (32.44)
        3:45.33 (32.61)     4:17.66 (32.33)
 24 Waters, Jacob F  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:16.41    4:20.41        
                 29.42      1:01.95 (32.53)
        1:35.52 (33.57)     2:08.72 (33.20)
        2:41.55 (32.83)     3:15.11 (33.56)
        3:48.63 (33.52)     4:20.41 (31.78)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Aguilar-Fernand  15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:16.87    4:14.01 SECT   
                 29.63      1:01.61 (31.98)
        1:34.18 (32.57)     2:06.57 (32.39)
        2:39.41 (32.84)     3:12.14 (32.73)
        3:44.40 (32.26)     4:14.01 (29.61)
 26 Esquivel Precia  14 Jalisco           4:16.56    4:14.45 SECT   
                 29.52      1:01.14 (31.62)
        1:33.20 (32.06)     2:05.38 (32.18)
        2:37.60 (32.22)     3:10.40 (32.80)
        3:42.95 (32.55)     4:14.45 (31.50)
 27 Kent, Blake J    16 Oakland Live Y''E  4:16.56    4:16.08 SECT   
                 30.04      1:02.72 (32.68)
        1:35.18 (32.46)     2:07.62 (32.44)
        2:40.23 (32.61)     3:12.58 (32.35)
        3:44.97 (32.39)     4:16.08 (31.11)
 28 Wheeler, Blake   16 Byron Center-MI   4:17.14    4:16.91        
                 29.48      1:01.42 (31.94)
        1:34.27 (32.85)     2:06.72 (32.45)
        2:39.76 (33.04)     3:13.08 (33.32)
        3:45.78 (32.70)     4:16.91 (31.13)
 29 Perera, Nichola  14 Cincinnati Marli  4:17.83    4:17.96        
                 29.70      1:01.93 (32.23)
        1:34.29 (32.36)     2:07.00 (32.71)
        2:39.65 (32.65)     3:12.92 (33.27)
        3:45.93 (33.01)     4:17.96 (32.03)
 30 Guttilla, Aless  16 Motor City Aquat  4:18.06    4:19.10        
                 30.83      1:03.27 (32.44)
        1:36.03 (32.76)     2:09.00 (32.97)
        2:41.65 (32.65)     3:14.56 (32.91)
        3:47.43 (32.87)     4:19.10 (31.67)
 31 Laporte, Matthe  16 Livonia Communit  4:17.77    4:19.55        
                 30.43      1:03.08 (32.65)
        1:36.24 (33.16)     2:09.46 (33.22)
        2:42.94 (33.48)     3:16.22 (33.28)
        3:48.97 (32.75)     4:19.55 (30.58)
 32 Parker, Joshua   16 Berkeley Aquatic  4:17.33    4:19.57        
                 30.03      1:02.35 (32.32)
        1:35.11 (32.76)     2:08.13 (33.02)
        2:40.72 (32.59)     3:13.97 (33.25)
        3:47.10 (33.13)     4:19.57 (32.47)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Reilman, Michae  17 Firestone Akron-  4:11.35                   
                 28.40        59.53 (31.13)
        1:31.47 (31.94)     2:03.72 (32.25)
        2:35.84 (32.12)     3:08.26 (32.42)
        3:40.27 (32.01)     4:11.35 (31.08)
 18 Steinkamp, Jose  19 Indiana Universi  4:13.59                   
                 27.60        58.31 (30.71)
        1:30.06 (31.75)     2:02.13 (32.07)
        2:34.67 (32.54)     3:07.72 (33.05)
        3:40.38 (32.66)     4:13.59 (33.21)
 29 Pearson, John P  17 Berkeley Aquatic  4:16.59                   
                 29.37      1:00.79 (31.42)
        1:32.94 (32.15)     2:05.39 (32.45)
        2:37.86 (32.47)     3:10.85 (32.99)
        3:44.31 (33.46)     4:16.59 (32.28)
 33 Pang, Aaron Y    18 Oakland Live Y''E  4:17.53                   
                 29.45      1:01.75 (32.30)
        1:34.39 (32.64)     2:06.77 (32.38)
        2:39.59 (32.82)     3:12.12 (32.53)
        3:45.68 (33.56)     4:17.53 (31.85)
 36 Quinn, Jason T   16 Lake Erie Silver  4:17.91                   
                 29.48      1:01.54 (32.06)
        1:34.20 (32.66)     2:07.08 (32.88)
        2:39.98 (32.90)     3:12.81 (32.83)
        3:45.37 (32.56)     4:17.91 (32.54)
 38 Buccalo, Mitche  16 Motor City Aquat  4:18.38                   
                 29.17      1:01.41 (32.24)
        1:34.16 (32.75)     2:07.13 (32.97)
        2:40.44 (33.31)     3:13.65 (33.21)
        3:46.72 (33.07)     4:18.38 (31.66)
 39 Thompson, Grant  15 Austin Swim Club  4:18.72                   
                 29.85      1:02.44 (32.59)
        1:35.56 (33.12)     2:08.32 (32.76)
        2:40.59 (32.27)     3:13.53 (32.94)
        3:46.71 (33.18)     4:18.72 (32.01)
 40 McCaghren, John  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  4:18.95                   
                 29.98      1:02.12 (32.14)
        1:34.96 (32.84)     2:07.97 (33.01)
        2:41.18 (33.21)     3:14.17 (32.99)
        3:47.04 (32.87)     4:18.95 (31.91)
 41 Elijah, Logan W  15 Northridge Area-  4:19.10                   
                 29.15      1:01.88 (32.73)
        1:35.16 (33.28)     2:08.33 (33.17)
        2:41.16 (32.83)     3:14.19 (33.03)
        3:47.13 (32.94)     4:19.10 (31.97)
 42 Mickelson, Gavi  16 United Swim Asso  4:19.92                   
                 29.50      1:01.59 (32.09)
        1:34.19 (32.60)     2:07.47 (33.28)
        2:40.96 (33.49)     3:14.22 (33.26)
        3:47.90 (33.68)     4:19.92 (32.02)
 43 O''Dowd, Jackson  15 Livonia Communit  4:20.03                   
                 29.34      1:01.74 (32.40)
        1:34.79 (33.05)     2:07.68 (32.89)
        2:40.37 (32.69)     3:13.58 (33.21)
        3:47.00 (33.42)     4:20.03 (33.03)
 44 Vandermeulen, R  16 Club Wolverine-M  4:20.15                   
                 28.54      1:00.47 (31.93)
        1:33.12 (32.65)     2:06.15 (33.03)
        2:39.66 (33.51)     3:13.52 (33.86)
        3:47.84 (34.32)     4:20.15 (32.31)
 45 Fase, Jacob M    16 Byron Center-MI   4:20.27                   
                 29.08      1:01.03 (31.95)
        1:34.33 (33.30)     2:08.31 (33.98)
        2:41.44 (33.13)     3:14.28 (32.84)
        3:48.00 (33.72)     4:20.27 (32.27)
 46 Jacobs, Bradley  17 Fishers Area Swi  4:20.30                   
                 29.15      1:00.82 (31.67)
        1:32.82 (32.00)     2:05.62 (32.80)
        2:38.72 (33.10)     3:12.66 (33.94)
        3:47.15 (34.49)     4:20.30 (33.15)
 47 Harry, Dominic   14 Dayton Raiders-O  4:20.79                   
                 29.23      1:01.66 (32.43)
        1:34.90 (33.24)     2:08.47 (33.57)
        2:41.54 (33.07)     3:14.92 (33.38)
        3:48.07 (33.15)     4:20.79 (32.72)
 48 Girdler, Joseph  15 Kingfish Aquatic  4:20.90                   
                 30.04      1:02.94 (32.90)
        1:36.19 (33.25)     2:09.74 (33.55)
        2:43.35 (33.61)     3:16.70 (33.35)
        3:49.23 (32.53)     4:20.90 (31.67)
 49 Schwimmer, Josh  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:21.20                   
                 29.07      1:01.76 (32.69)
        1:35.29 (33.53)     2:09.09 (33.80)
        2:42.71 (33.62)     3:16.57 (33.86)
        3:49.92 (33.35)     4:21.20 (31.28)
 50 Stadler, Nate W  13 Westerville Aqua  4:21.65                   
                 29.15      1:02.09 (32.94)
        1:35.64 (33.55)     2:09.38 (33.74)
        2:42.84 (33.46)     3:16.79 (33.95)
        3:50.38 (33.59)     4:21.65 (31.27)
 51 Rakovec, Matthe  14 Lake Erie Silver  4:21.66                   
                 29.80      1:02.17 (32.37)
        1:34.96 (32.79)     2:08.56 (33.60)
        2:42.25 (33.69)     3:15.79 (33.54)
        3:49.34 (33.55)     4:21.66 (32.32)
 52 Koziol, Brendan  16 Berkeley Aquatic  4:21.70                   
                 30.18      1:02.78 (32.60)
        1:35.93 (33.15)     2:09.19 (33.26)
        2:42.66 (33.47)     3:16.10 (33.44)
        3:49.26 (33.16)     4:21.70 (32.44)
 53 Nowicki, Devon   16 Liquid Lightning  4:21.97                   
                 29.16      1:01.50 (32.34)
        1:34.96 (33.46)     2:08.23 (33.27)
        2:41.76 (33.53)     3:15.17 (33.41)
        3:49.60 (34.43)     4:21.97 (32.37)
 54 Dowling, Jack R  16 Cincinnati Aquat  4:22.26                   
                 30.23      1:03.35 (33.12)
        1:37.12 (33.77)     2:11.17 (34.05)
        2:45.19 (34.02)     3:18.41 (33.22)
        3:50.93 (32.52)     4:22.26 (31.33)
 55 Robinson, Neil   18 South Lyon Aquat  4:24.30                   
                 30.25      1:03.54 (33.29)
        1:37.21 (33.67)     2:11.36 (34.15)
        2:44.86 (33.50)     3:18.62 (33.76)
        3:51.83 (33.21)     4:24.30 (32.47)
 56 Reverman, Willi  15 Cincinnati Marli  4:24.61                   
                 30.04      1:03.35 (33.31)
        1:37.71 (34.36)     2:12.04 (34.33)
        2:45.36 (33.32)     3:19.28 (33.92)
        3:52.18 (32.90)     4:24.61 (32.43)
 57 Mitchell, Natha  15 Dayton Raiders-O  4:24.92                   
                 30.50      1:03.99 (33.49)
        1:37.82 (33.83)     2:11.92 (34.10)
        2:45.93 (34.01)     3:19.63 (33.70)
        3:52.75 (33.12)     4:24.92 (32.17)
 58 Penland, Spence  15 Waves Bloomingto  4:25.18                   
                 30.32      1:03.06 (32.74)
        1:36.64 (33.58)     2:10.36 (33.72)
        2:43.78 (33.42)     3:18.02 (34.24)
        3:52.63 (34.61)     4:25.18 (32.55)
 59 Decoursey, Kyle  17 Zionsville Swim-  4:26.17                   
                 29.50      1:02.76 (33.26)
        1:36.76 (34.00)     2:11.27 (34.51)
        2:45.10 (33.83)     3:19.29 (34.19)
        3:53.27 (33.98)     4:26.17 (32.90)
 60 Friesen, Chayto  16 Northridge Area-  4:26.57                   
                 29.39      1:02.59 (33.20)
        1:36.55 (33.96)     2:11.01 (34.46)
        2:44.83 (33.82)     3:18.98 (34.15)
        3:53.23 (34.25)     4:26.57 (33.34)
 61 Kent, Chase N    14 Oakland Live Y''E  4:27.30                   
                 31.03      1:05.05 (34.02)
        1:39.39 (34.34)     2:13.20 (33.81)
        2:47.48 (34.28)     3:21.49 (34.01)
        3:54.92 (33.43)     4:27.30 (32.38)
 62 Olivier, Patric  17 Ridgewood Y Dolp  4:27.39                   
                 29.69      1:02.70 (33.01)
        1:36.67 (33.97)     2:10.41 (33.74)
        2:44.56 (34.15)     3:18.84 (34.28)
        3:53.33 (34.49)     4:27.39 (34.06)
 63 Hopkins, Justin  16 Findlay Area Swi  4:27.79                   
                 28.62      1:00.92 (32.30)
        1:34.76 (33.84)     2:08.82 (34.06)
        2:43.72 (34.90)     3:18.77 (35.05)
        3:53.84 (35.07)     4:27.79 (33.95)
 64 Hua, David       16 Berkeley Aquatic  4:28.00                   
                 30.36      1:03.44 (33.08)
        1:37.32 (33.88)     2:11.76 (34.44)
        2:45.71 (33.95)     3:19.53 (33.82)
        3:53.72 (34.19)     4:28.00 (34.28)
 65 Stresky, Cheyne  17 Liquid Lightning  4:28.74                   
                 29.85      1:02.98 (33.13)
        1:36.68 (33.70)     2:11.42 (34.74)
        2:45.55 (34.13)     3:20.67 (35.12)
        3:55.38 (34.71)     4:28.74 (33.36)
 66 Friesen, Takoda  18 Northridge Area-  4:30.86                   
                 29.32      1:02.19 (32.87)
        1:36.36 (34.17)     2:10.64 (34.28)
        2:45.85 (35.21)     3:21.33 (35.48)
        3:56.96 (35.63)     4:30.86 (33.90)
 67 Mark, Alex A     17 Concord Swim Clu  4:33.63                   
                 31.02      1:05.12 (34.10)
        1:40.29 (35.17)     2:15.30 (35.01)
        2:50.66 (35.36)     3:26.17 (35.51)
        4:01.50 (35.33)     4:33.63 (32.13)
 68 Richardson, Owe  16 Sugar Creek Swim  4:34.00                   
                 30.45      1:04.55 (34.10)
        1:39.68 (35.13)     2:15.19 (35.51)
        2:50.75 (35.56)     3:26.27 (35.52)
        4:01.90 (35.63)     4:34.00 (32.10)
 69 Sariscsany, Tyl  18 Pacesetter Aquat  4:34.48                   
                 29.76      1:03.48 (33.72)
        1:38.27 (34.79)     2:13.32 (35.05)
        2:48.56 (35.24)     3:24.12 (35.56)
        3:59.64 (35.52)     4:34.48 (34.84)
 70 Dominguez Muņoz  15 Jalisco           4:34.51                   
                 30.29      1:03.70 (33.41)
        1:38.34 (34.64)     2:13.59 (35.25)
        2:48.12 (34.53)     3:23.65 (35.53)
        3:59.88 (36.23)     4:34.51 (34.63)
 71 Gelwicks, Camer  16 Zionsville Swim-  4:35.49                   
                 30.81      1:04.19 (33.38)
        1:38.66 (34.47)     2:13.31 (34.65)
        2:48.56 (35.25)     3:24.39 (35.83)
        4:00.60 (36.21)     4:35.49 (34.89)
 72 Watson, Tyler D  17 Unattached-LE     4:39.94                   
                 31.47      1:05.86 (34.39)
        1:41.12 (35.26)     2:17.23 (36.11)
        2:52.78 (35.55)     3:28.56 (35.78)
        4:04.92 (36.36)     4:39.94 (35.02)
 -- Chan, William E  14 Great Lakes Sail     DFS                    
 -- Zhu, Wending     18 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS                    
 -- Poole, Jacob N   17 Mt. Vernon Swim-     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                  
 
  1. Indiana University              648.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    333
  3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    110   4. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc    105
  5. Byron Center                      104   6. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     97
  7. Cincinnati Marlins                 95   8. Unattached Indiana                 87
  9. Firestone Akron Swim Team        80.5  10. Counsilman Center Swim Team        78
 10. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            78  12. Jalisco                            75
 13. Carmel Swim Club                   60  14. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       59
 15. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            58  16. Berkeley Aquatic Club              49
 17. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     43  17. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           43
 17. Lake Shore Swim Club               43  17. Lawrence Swim Team                 43
 21. Unattached                         39  21. Club Wolverine                     39
 23. Boilermaker Aquatics               36  23. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     36
 25. Thunderbolt Aquatics               35  26. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 30
 27. Pacesetter Aquatics                29  28. Pro Swimming                       26
 28. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             26  28. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26
 31. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     25  31. Avon Community Swim Team           25
 31. Warren Aquatic Club                25  34. West Ottawa Swim Club              24
 35. Ohio State Swim Club               23  36. Livonia Community Swim Club        22
 37. Zionsville Swim Club               18  38. Grosse Pointe Gators               16
 39. Motor City Aquatics                15  40. United Swim Association/Union      14
 41. Kettering City Swim Team            9  42. Unattached Xav                      8
 43. Irish Aquatics                      7  44. Westerville Aquatic Club            5
 45. Liquid Lightning                    4                                               
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 6:46 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 22  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 1:08.97  7/23/2011 Laura A Lindsay, Canton City Scho
                 1:11.59  NAT National Standards
                 1:13.49  JNAT Junior National
                 1:18.59  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit  1:12.42    1:11.44 NAT     26  
                 33.63      1:11.44 (37.81)
  2 Sauder, Katelyn  16 Waves Bloomingto  1:13.24    1:12.21 JNAT    23  
                 34.77      1:12.21 (37.44)
  3 Morgan, Kelsey   14 Dynamo Swim Team  1:14.60    1:12.93 JNAT    22  
                 35.03      1:12.93 (37.90)
  4 Pocisk, Lydia C  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:14.24    1:13.76 SECT    21  
                 34.98      1:13.76 (38.78)
  5 Avery, Jessica   17 Great Lakes Trit  1:14.48    1:14.05 SECT    20  
                 35.48      1:14.05 (38.57)
  6 Cowley, Shannon  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:14.48    1:14.26 SECT    19  
                 35.05      1:14.26 (39.21)
  7 Barry, Erin M    18 Berkeley Aquatic  1:14.09    1:14.45 SECT    18  
                 35.85      1:14.45 (38.60)
  8 Edelman, Lauren  15 Fishers Area Swi  1:14.16    1:14.98 SECT    17  
                 35.34      1:14.98 (39.64)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Kirkpatrick, Ab  14 South Bend Swim-  1:14.79    1:13.21 JNAT    15  
                 34.68      1:13.21 (38.53)
 10 Emaus, Katlynn   16 Rapids Area Y Sw  1:15.02    1:14.77 SECT    13  
                 35.31      1:14.77 (39.46)
 11 Buckley, Alexa   15 Berkeley Aquatic  1:14.86    1:15.17 SECT    12  
                 35.23      1:15.17 (39.94)
 12 Gresser, Hanna   15 Firestone Akron-  1:15.48    1:15.36 SECT    11  
                 35.64      1:15.36 (39.72)
 13 Mathews, Janess  13 Ohio State Swim-  1:16.02    1:15.52 SECT    10  
                 35.81      1:15.52 (39.71)
 14 Stroven, Dana E  16 South Lyon Aquat  1:15.32    1:16.37 SECT     9  
                 36.24      1:16.37 (40.13)
 15 Mattar, Lydia R  17 Liquid Lightning  1:15.84    1:16.43 SECT     8  
                 35.82      1:16.43 (40.61)
 -- Perretta, Carli  17 Perry Aquatic Cl  1:16.54         DQ        
                 36.01           DQ (39.88)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Verbrugge, Emil  16 Viper Aquatic Sw  1:16.72    1:15.08 SECT     5  
                 35.68      1:15.08 (39.40)
 18 Burchill, Veron  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:16.68    1:15.51 SECT     3  
                 35.63      1:15.51 (39.88)
 19 Cappabianca, Gi  12 Cuyahoga Falls Y  1:17.24    1:15.89 SECT     2  
                 36.66      1:15.89 (39.23)
 20 Hart, Carly C    15 Firestone Akron-  1:17.65    1:16.63 SECT     1  
                 35.79      1:16.63 (40.84)
 21 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-  1:17.88    1:17.98 SECT   
                 36.88      1:17.98 (41.10)
 22 Lagrand, Susan   13 East Grand Rapid  1:17.96    1:18.07 SECT   
                 37.00      1:18.07 (41.07)
 23 Carver, Laura J  16 Velocity Swim Cl  1:17.73    1:18.82        
                 37.31      1:18.82 (41.51)
 24 Clinger, Hannah  15 Findlay Area Swi  1:16.84    1:19.19        
                 37.04      1:19.19 (42.15)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Haidet, Alyssa   15 Westerville Aqua  1:18.17    1:16.95 SECT   
                 36.31      1:16.95 (40.64)
 26 Harris, Haley D  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:18.63    1:17.28 SECT   
                 36.62      1:17.28 (40.66)
 27 Sperber, Sarah   15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:18.49    1:17.67 SECT   
                 36.74      1:17.67 (40.93)
 28 Layne, Emily J   15 Kettering City S  1:18.52    1:17.82 SECT   
                 36.44      1:17.82 (41.38)
 29 Weiss, Emily N   13 Cardinal Communi  1:18.06    1:17.98 SECT   
                 36.95      1:17.98 (41.03)
 30 Mabie, Lauren O  14 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:18.32    1:18.00 SECT   
                 36.52      1:18.00 (41.48)
 31 Ryan, Lauren M   15 Rapids Area Y Sw  1:18.19    1:18.32 SECT   
                 36.80      1:18.32 (41.52)
 32 Perretta, Kasie  15 Perry Aquatic Cl  1:18.57    1:19.79        
                 37.26      1:19.79 (42.53)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Schneider, Abbe  17 Fishers Area Swi  1:14.88                   
                 35.58      1:14.88 (39.30)
 19 Dicapua, Claudi  19 Indiana Universi  1:16.71                   
                 36.76      1:16.71 (39.95)
 26 Coppens, Hanna   16 Irish Aquatics-I  1:17.90                   
                 36.91      1:17.90 (40.99)
 32 Thompson, Rache  20 Indiana Universi  1:18.45                   
                 37.24      1:18.45 (41.21)
 37 Everest, Janise  16 West Michigan Sw  1:18.68                   
                 35.92      1:18.68 (42.76)
 38 Paul, Kelsey M   17 Kettering City S  1:18.69                   
                 37.15      1:18.69 (41.54)
 39 Betcher, Elizab  15 Byron Center-MI   1:18.80                   
                 36.39      1:18.80 (42.41)
 40 Fetes, Shayna A  13 Carmel Swim Club  1:18.88                   
                 37.53      1:18.88 (41.35)
 41 Waller, Josephi  15 Mason Manta Rays  1:18.98                   
                 37.45      1:18.98 (41.53)
 42 Green, Claire M  17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:18.99                   
                 37.71      1:18.99 (41.28)
 43 Walters, Ana K   17 Avon Community S  1:19.00                   
                 37.50      1:19.00 (41.50)
 43 Mahoney, Meagha  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:19.00                   
                 37.08      1:19.00 (41.92)
 43 Horan, Carrie E  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:19.00                   
                 37.17      1:19.00 (41.83)
 46 Pan, Katherine   15 Club Wolverine-M  1:19.04                   
                 37.72      1:19.04 (41.32)
 47 Simac, Elizabet  13 Valparaiso Swim-  1:19.08                   
                 36.81      1:19.08 (42.27)
 48 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  1:19.09                   
                 37.55      1:19.09 (41.54)
 49 Merriman, Eliza  15 Dexter Community  1:19.15                   
                 36.52      1:19.15 (42.63)
 50 Will, Summer S   12 PAWW-IL           1:19.17                   
                 37.19      1:19.17 (41.98)
 51 Everest, Jillen  18 West Michigan Sw  1:19.37                   
                 36.87      1:19.37 (42.50)
 52 Kotlyar, Daniel  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:19.49                   
                 37.22      1:19.49 (42.27)
 53 Buse, Megan D    17 Cincinnati Marli  1:19.56                   
                 38.32      1:19.56 (41.24)
 54 Schrock, Ashley  16 Concord Swim Clu  1:19.61                   
                 37.36      1:19.61 (42.25)
 55 Whitman, Madiso  16 Firestone Akron-  1:19.62                   
                 37.44      1:19.62 (42.18)
 55 Smith, Kendall   16 Carmel Swim Club  1:19.62                   
                 36.77      1:19.62 (42.85)
 57 Culver, Kathryn  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:19.77                   
                 36.92      1:19.77 (42.85)
 58 Larson, Therese  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:19.81                   
                 37.09      1:19.81 (42.72)
 59 Hooper, Kaitlin  14 East Grand Rapid  1:19.86                   
                 36.96      1:19.86 (42.90)
 60 Sisson, Carolin  13 West Ottawa Swim  1:20.01                   
                 37.75      1:20.01 (42.26)
 61 Stelpflug, Sama  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:20.04                   
                 37.87      1:20.04 (42.17)
 62 Mosher, Georgia  13 Club Wolverine-M  1:20.11                   
                 37.51      1:20.11 (42.60)
 63 Shugarman, Alys  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:20.30                   
                 37.50      1:20.30 (42.80)
 64 Crawford, Claud  15 Mt. Vernon Swim-  1:20.31                   
                 37.40      1:20.31 (42.91)
 65 Burke, China N   17 Liquid Lightning  1:20.55                   
                 36.90      1:20.55 (43.65)
 66 Harris, Kelsey   16 Carmel Swim Club  1:20.60                   
                 37.58      1:20.60 (43.02)
 67 Donaldson, Pait  15 Oakland Live Y''E  1:20.90                   
                 38.26      1:20.90 (42.64)
 68 Spears, Elizabe  14 Club Wolverine-M  1:21.11                   
                 38.78      1:21.11 (42.33)
 69 Woods, Mary C    16 Carmel Swim Club  1:21.17                   
                 37.73      1:21.17 (43.44)
 70 Cripe, Samantha  15 Noblesville Swim  1:21.45                   
                 38.88      1:21.45 (42.57)
 71 Satz, Jillian R  15 Carmel Swim Club  1:21.51                   
                 38.52      1:21.51 (42.99)
 72 Kopydlowski, Ha  18 Liquid Lightning  1:21.57                   
                 37.55      1:21.57 (44.02)
 73 Batchev, Andrea  16 Southern Michiga  1:21.73                   
                 39.15      1:21.73 (42.58)
 74 Pilibosian, Mar  17 Motor City Aquat  1:21.87                   
                 39.02      1:21.87 (42.85)
 75 Decoursey, Gret  15 Zionsville Swim-  1:22.02                   
                 39.04      1:22.02 (42.98)
 76 Wade, Allison M  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:22.21                   
                 39.12      1:22.21 (43.09)
 77 Kipp, Noelle M   17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:22.26                   
                 39.04      1:22.26 (43.22)
 78 Gutwein, Meliss  16 Boilermaker Aqua  1:22.31                   
                 38.88      1:22.31 (43.43)
 79 Barton, Brinley  14 Carmel Swim Club  1:22.56                   
                 39.16      1:22.56 (43.40)
 80 Gracey, Brianna  13 Dayton Raiders-O  1:22.59                   
                 38.68      1:22.59 (43.91)
 81 Hampel, Katheri  12 Velocity Swim Cl  1:22.66                   
                 39.34      1:22.66 (43.32)
 82 Werner, Gabriel  17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:22.71                   
                 38.53      1:22.71 (44.18)
 83 Erickson, Brenn  17 Livonia Communit  1:23.13                   
                 38.82      1:23.13 (44.31)
 84 McGrady, Clare   15 Sugar Creek Swim  1:23.16                   
                 38.55      1:23.16 (44.61)
 85 Dunnuck, Melani  14 South Lyon Aquat  1:23.63                   
                 40.31      1:23.63 (43.32)
 86 Allen, Ashleigh  14 Oakland Live Y''E  1:23.72                   
                 39.52      1:23.72 (44.20)
 87 Schultz, Gretch  15 Dexter Community  1:24.10                   
                 38.05      1:24.10 (46.05)
 -- McDowell, Sydne  14 Rockford Communi      DQ                    
                 38.12           DQ (41.06)
 -- Sperring, Allis  14 Fishers Area Swi      DQ                    
                 38.89           DQ (43.34)
 -- Johnson, Elle M  16 Lawrence Swim Te     DFS                    
 -- Warren, Mary C   18 Lake Country Swi     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  645   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      461
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    380   4. Indiana University                200
  5. Club Wolverine                    148   6. Byron Center                      130
  7. Berkeley Aquatic Club             119   8. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team         114
  9. Zionsville Swim Club              111  10. Pointe Aquatics                   100
 11. Livonia Community Swim Club        86  12. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           79
 13. Dayton Raiders                     76  14. Lake Country Swim Team             73
 15. Unattached Indiana                 62  16. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          57
 17. Novi Sturgeons                     56  18. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            55
 18. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     55  18. Boilermaker Aquatics               55
 21. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 53  22. Liquid Lightning                   52
 23. Motor City Aquatics                51  24. Dynamo Swim Team                   43
 25. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     38  26. Great Lakes Tritons                31
 27. Firestone Akron Swim Team          28  27. South Bend Swim Club               28
 29. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26  30. Unattached CW                      25
 30. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             25  32. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           21
 33. Lakers Aquatic Club                19  33. Ohio State Swim Club               19
 35. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            18  36. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17
 36. West Michigan Swimmers             17  38. Mako Swim Team                     15
 38. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            15  40. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          12
 41. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10  42. South Lyon Aquatics                 9
 43. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming       8  44. Rockford Community Swim Team        7
 45. Cincinnati Marlins                  4  46. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3
 46. Westerville Aquatic Club            3  48. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat             2    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 7:07 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 23  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 1:02.21  7/18/2008 Kevin A Swander, Indiana Universi
                 1:04.09  NAT National Standards
                 1:06.29  JNAT Junior National
                 1:11.99  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kurz, Tanner J   20 Indiana Universi  1:03.26    1:03.15 NAT     26  
                 29.77      1:03.15 (33.38)
  2 Van Zundert, Ma  20 Indiana Universi  1:05.01    1:04.07 NAT     23  
                 30.44      1:04.07 (33.63)
  3 Hurley, Donald   21 Indiana Universi  1:05.23    1:04.42 JNAT    22  
                 30.69      1:04.42 (33.73)
  4 Cope, Thomas E   16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:05.59    1:04.84 JNAT    21  
                 30.31      1:04.84 (34.53)
  5 Nichols, Blaine  19 Indiana Universi  1:05.75    1:05.48 JNAT    20  
                 31.01      1:05.48 (34.47)
  6 Hodge, Cooper P  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:06.35    1:06.12 JNAT    19  
                 31.07      1:06.12 (35.05)
  7 Finnerty, Ian J  17 Counsilman Cente  1:06.05    1:06.40 SECT    18  
                 30.72      1:06.40 (35.68)
 -- Lorenz, Christi  18 Avon Community S  1:05.71         DQ        
                 31.09           DQ (33.62)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Schrensky, Will  16 Northwest Aquati  1:06.88    1:06.06 JNAT    15  
                 31.42      1:06.06 (34.64)
 10 Vaughan, Charle  15 Boilermaker Aqua  1:06.52    1:06.07 JNAT    13  
                 31.24      1:06.07 (34.83)
 11 Nowicki, Devon   16 Liquid Lightning  1:07.66    1:06.15 JNAT    12  
                 31.12      1:06.15 (35.03)
 12 Stoller, Jonath  18 Northridge Area-  1:06.64    1:06.70 SECT    11  
                 31.26      1:06.70 (35.44)
 13 Kostbade, Gary   15 Duneland-IN       1:07.62    1:07.03 SECT    10  
                 31.51      1:07.03 (35.52)
 14 Glover, Robert   19 Indiana Universi  1:07.35    1:07.06 SECT     9  
                 31.71      1:07.06 (35.35)
 15 Goldfarb, Natha  15 Greater Columbus  1:07.90    1:08.44 SECT     8  
                 31.85      1:08.44 (36.59)
 16 Newman, Ryan E   19 Miami University  1:08.22    1:11.07 SECT     7  
                 30.53      1:11.07 (40.54)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Stauder, Derek   17 Carmel Swim Club  1:09.03    1:07.92 SECT     5  
                 32.06      1:07.92 (35.86)
 18 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso  1:09.22    1:08.35 SECT     3  
                 31.82      1:08.35 (36.53)
 19 Mathews, Jason   15 Ohio State Swim-  1:08.73    1:08.47 SECT     2  
                 31.77      1:08.47 (36.70)
 20 Lamb, Stetson C  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:08.98    1:08.65 SECT     1  
                 31.98      1:08.65 (36.67)
 21 Dyer, Matthew S  17 Firestone Akron-  1:09.12    1:08.72 SECT   
                 32.16      1:08.72 (36.56)
 22 Sands, Nathan A  16 Rapids Area Y Sw  1:09.52    1:08.99 SECT   
                 32.89      1:08.99 (36.10)
 23 Froass, Dillon   15 Cincinnati Marli  1:09.26    1:09.73 SECT   
                 33.09      1:09.73 (36.64)
 24 Rogers, Matthew  16 Thunderbolt Aqua  1:09.37    1:10.78 SECT   
                 32.55      1:10.78 (38.23)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Stergar, Jared   16 Lake Erie Silver  1:09.59    1:08.83 SECT   
                 32.67      1:08.83 (36.16)
 26 Chan, William E  14 Great Lakes Sail  1:09.98    1:09.22 SECT   
                 33.11      1:09.22 (36.11)
 27 Foster, Jake R   13 Cincinnati Marli  1:09.76    1:09.52 SECT   
                 32.43      1:09.52 (37.09)
 28 Hampel, Michael  15 Velocity Swim Cl  1:10.41    1:10.01 SECT   
                 32.94      1:10.01 (37.07)
 29 Kucharczyk, Jos  16 Oakland Live Y''E  1:10.11    1:10.03 SECT   
                 33.73      1:10.03 (36.30)
 30 Drake, Jesse C   16 Northridge Area-  1:10.36    1:10.18 SECT   
                 33.32      1:10.18 (36.86)
 31 Ogle, Justin L   16 Noblesville Swim  1:10.26    1:10.51 SECT   
                 33.04      1:10.51 (37.47)
 32 Lowry, Nathanie  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:10.40    1:11.01 SECT   
                 33.60      1:11.01 (37.41)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 VanKirk, Robert  20 Cincinnati Marli  1:08.41                   
                 32.38      1:08.41 (36.03)
 28 Noens, Adam T    17 Lawrence Swim Te  1:09.78                   
                 32.73      1:09.78 (37.05)
 29 Goff, Garrett T  19 Lebanon Swim Clu  1:09.79                   
                 32.96      1:09.79 (36.83)
 31 Fudge, Harrison  14 Bloomington Norm  1:10.09                   
                 32.77      1:10.09 (37.32)
 34 Logan, Andrew L  18 Greenfield Commu  1:10.29                   
                 32.78      1:10.29 (37.51)
 36 Niederberger, J  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  1:10.39                   
                 33.17      1:10.39 (37.22)
 39 O''Sullivan, Chr  17 Berkeley Aquatic  1:10.42                   
                 32.68      1:10.42 (37.74)
 40 Greci, Timothy   16 Irish Aquatics-I  1:10.48                   
                 31.93      1:10.48 (38.55)
 41 Ingram, Luke B   16 Fishers Area Swi  1:10.52                   
                 33.31      1:10.52 (37.21)
 42 Noble, Brent A   27 UN-19-IN          1:10.75                   
                 33.27      1:10.75 (37.48)
 43 Vernasco, Antho  16 UNAT-IN           1:10.76                   
                 32.63      1:10.76 (38.13)
 44 Biernat, Erik T  19 Una Xav-OH        1:10.99                   
                 32.46      1:10.99 (38.53)
 45 Brown, Brock L   14 Zionsville Swim-  1:11.09                   
                 33.75      1:11.09 (37.34)
 46 Dunton, Ryan H   18 Lake Country Swi  1:11.33                   
                 33.55      1:11.33 (37.78)
 47 Van Gorp, Luke   15 Mason Manta Rays  1:11.61                   
                 34.46      1:11.61 (37.15)
 48 Stahl, Grant C   17 Dynamo Swim Team  1:11.71                   
                 33.11      1:11.71 (38.60)
 49 Partin, William  17 Avon Community S  1:11.73                   
                 33.33      1:11.73 (38.40)
 50 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic  1:11.81                   
                 34.16      1:11.81 (37.65)
 51 Batista, Stefan  14 Carmel Swim Club  1:11.82                   
                 34.64      1:11.82 (37.18)
 52 Geng, Christoph  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:12.19                   
                 33.91      1:12.19 (38.28)
 53 Bajaj, Yash      16 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:12.23                   
                 33.02      1:12.23 (39.21)
 54 Highum, Cole A   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:12.36                   
                 34.24      1:12.36 (38.12)
 55 Jessee, Keith A  17 Mason Manta Rays  1:12.40                   
                 34.01      1:12.40 (38.39)
 56 Knowles, Eric W  14 Dayton Raiders-O  1:12.51                   
                 34.07      1:12.51 (38.44)
 57 Kravitz, Samuel  14 Duneland-IN       1:12.59                   
                 33.42      1:12.59 (39.17)
 58 Stacy, Alexande  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:12.72                   
                 33.95      1:12.72 (38.77)
 58 Costello, Josep  16 Club Wolverine-M  1:12.72                   
                 33.92      1:12.72 (38.80)
 60 Olson, Kevin C   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:12.91                   
                 34.32      1:12.91 (38.59)
 61 Keith, Daniel K  14 Club Wolverine-M  1:12.95                   
                 34.63      1:12.95 (38.32)
 62 Armbruster, Jus  20 Sugar Creek Swim  1:12.99                   
                 34.10      1:12.99 (38.89)
 63 Dominguez Muņoz  15 Jalisco           1:13.00                   
                 33.67      1:13.00 (39.33)
 64 Schoemer, Frank  15 Brownsburg Swim-  1:13.27                   
                 34.36      1:13.27 (38.91)
 65 Bull, Parker W   15 Northwest Aquati  1:13.39                   
                 33.90      1:13.39 (39.49)
 66 Townsdin, James  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:13.40                   
                 34.56      1:13.40 (38.84)
 67 Kipp, Hugh R     15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:13.47                   
                 34.93      1:13.47 (38.54)
 68 Lefever, Chandl  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:13.56                   
                 34.07      1:13.56 (39.49)
 69 Roller, Allen J  16 Lake Country Swi  1:13.62                   
                 34.55      1:13.62 (39.07)
 70 Keller, Philip   17 Northridge Area-  1:13.78                   
                 34.61      1:13.78 (39.17)
 71 Couchon, Andrew  14 Washington Towns  1:14.09                   
                 33.63      1:14.09 (40.46)
 72 Harry, Dominic   14 Dayton Raiders-O  1:14.44                   
                 35.34      1:14.44 (39.10)
 73 Fairfield, Thom  16 Sugar Creek Swim  1:16.40                   
                 35.49      1:16.40 (40.91)
 74 Abdalla, Leonar  18 Lawrence Swim Te  1:17.68                   
                 36.10      1:17.68 (41.58)
 75 Watson, Tyler D  17 Unattached-LE     1:21.62                   
                 36.90      1:21.62 (44.72)
 -- Maas, Kyle P     15 West Ottawa Swim      DQ                    
                 32.69           DQ (36.08)
 -- Geheb, Ryan J    15 South Lyon Aquat      DQ                    
                 31.71           DQ (36.12)
 -- Zhu, Wending     18 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                  
 
  1. Indiana University              748.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    354
  3. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc    116   4. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    110
  5. Byron Center                      104   6. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            97
  6. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     97   8. Counsilman Center Swim Team        96
  9. Cincinnati Marlins                 95  10. Unattached Indiana                 87
 11. Firestone Akron Swim Team        80.5  12. Jalisco                            75
 13. Carmel Swim Club                   65  14. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       59
 15. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            58  15. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     58
 17. Boilermaker Aquatics               49  17. Berkeley Aquatic Club              49
 19. Lawrence Swim Team                 43  19. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           43
 19. Lake Shore Swim Club               43  22. Unattached                         39
 22. Club Wolverine                     39  24. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     36
 25. Thunderbolt Aquatics               35  26. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 30
 27. Pacesetter Aquatics                29  28. Pro Swimming                       26
 28. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             26  28. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26
 31. Warren Aquatic Club                25  31. Avon Community Swim Team           25
 31. Ohio State Swim Club               25  31. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     25
 35. West Ottawa Swim Club              24  36. Livonia Community Swim Club        22
 37. Zionsville Swim Club               18  38. United Swim Association/Union      17
 39. Grosse Pointe Gators               16  39. Liquid Lightning                   16
 41. Motor City Aquatics                15  42. Duneland Swim Club                 10
 43. Kettering City Swim Team            9  44. Unattached Xav                      8
 44. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  46. Miami University Aquatic Club       7
 46. Irish Aquatics                      7  48. Westerville Aquatic Club            5
 49. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             1                                               
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 7:12 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 24  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 2:12.54  3/25/2011 Madison Wright, KAW-MI
                 2:15.59  NAT National Standards
                 2:17.39  JNAT Junior National
                 2:27.49  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Wright, Madison  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:15.96    2:11.34*NAT     26  
                 29.60      1:02.88 (33.28)
        1:36.81 (33.93)     2:11.34 (34.53)
  2 Saiz, Hannah K   22 Schroeder YMCA S  2:15.43    2:14.58 NAT     23  
                 30.79      1:05.25 (34.46)
        1:40.34 (35.09)     2:14.58 (34.24)
  3 Pressey, Bailey  19 Indiana Universi  2:18.16    2:17.97 SECT    22  
                 31.22      1:05.69 (34.47)
        1:41.62 (35.93)     2:17.97 (36.35)
  4 Edelman, Lauren  15 Fishers Area Swi  2:20.06    2:19.11 SECT    21  
                 31.28      1:06.03 (34.75)
        1:42.53 (36.50)     2:19.11 (36.58)
  5 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit  2:21.05    2:19.22 SECT    20  
                 31.50      1:07.17 (35.67)
        1:43.53 (36.36)     2:19.22 (35.69)
  6 House, Hanna E   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:21.59    2:20.43 SECT    19  
                 30.71      1:05.75 (35.04)
        1:42.38 (36.63)     2:20.43 (38.05)
  7 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:22.61    2:20.60 SECT    18  
                 31.42      1:06.89 (35.47)
        1:43.70 (36.81)     2:20.60 (36.90)
  8 Bullock, Morgan  15 West Michigan Sw  2:22.16    2:20.86 SECT    17  
                 31.22      1:06.27 (35.05)
        1:42.93 (36.66)     2:20.86 (37.93)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.42    2:19.82 SECT    15  
                 31.83      1:07.07 (35.24)
        1:42.81 (35.74)     2:19.82 (37.01)
 10 Barker, Olivia   19 Indiana Universi  2:25.51    2:20.48 SECT    13  
                 30.65      1:06.84 (36.19)
        1:44.06 (37.22)     2:20.48 (36.42)
 11 Schultz, Caroli  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.16    2:21.44 SECT    12  
                 31.68      1:07.27 (35.59)
        1:43.76 (36.49)     2:21.44 (37.68)
 12 Burchill, Saman  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.03    2:21.83 SECT    11  
                 31.96      1:07.63 (35.67)
        1:44.36 (36.73)     2:21.83 (37.47)
 13 Whelan, Zoe T    16 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:23.61    2:24.05 SECT    10  
                 32.17      1:08.29 (36.12)
        1:45.65 (37.36)     2:24.05 (38.40)
 14 Sakaluk, Hannah  17 Waves Bloomingto  2:25.32    2:24.41 SECT     9  
                 32.74      1:09.29 (36.55)
        1:46.63 (37.34)     2:24.41 (37.78)
 15 Qualls, Katelyn  14 Avon Community S  2:25.01    2:25.70 SECT     8  
                 33.11      1:10.38 (37.27)
        1:48.26 (37.88)     2:25.70 (37.44)
 16 Ariola, Grace M  13 Waves Bloomingto  2:23.96    2:27.13 SECT     7  
                 32.37      1:09.53 (37.16)
        1:48.23 (38.70)     2:27.13 (38.90)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Conn, Ellyse C   16 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:25.63    2:22.00 SECT     5  
                 32.49      1:08.42 (35.93)
        1:44.85 (36.43)     2:22.00 (37.15)
 18 Davenport, Hann  16 Lakers Aquatic C  2:25.68    2:25.84 SECT     3  
                 33.06      1:09.71 (36.65)
        1:47.54 (37.83)     2:25.84 (38.30)
 19 Bonezzi, Jessic  16 Firestone Akron-  2:25.99    2:26.03 SECT     2  
                 31.63      1:08.10 (36.47)
        1:46.37 (38.27)     2:26.03 (39.66)
 20 Pash, Jaclyn D   15 Carmel Swim Club  2:27.48    2:26.60 SECT     1  
                 33.08      1:09.73 (36.65)
        1:48.21 (38.48)     2:26.60 (38.39)
 21 Leong, Christin  18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:27.52    2:27.76        
                 32.89      1:09.56 (36.67)
        1:48.18 (38.62)     2:27.76 (39.58)
 22 Mattson, Debora  17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:26.31    2:28.02        
                 32.99      1:09.43 (36.44)
        1:47.79 (38.36)     2:28.02 (40.23)
 23 Gordon, Mckenze  14 Waves Bloomingto  2:27.60    2:28.82        
                 33.40      1:11.44 (38.04)
        1:50.16 (38.72)     2:28.82 (38.66)
 24 Sherman, Claudi  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:26.43    2:30.69        
                 32.51      1:08.94 (36.43)
        1:49.01 (40.07)     2:30.69 (41.68)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cleason, Emma C  15 Club Wolverine-M  2:28.44    2:22.64 SECT   
                 31.76      1:08.19 (36.43)
        1:45.28 (37.09)     2:22.64 (37.36)
 26 Norris, Kiara M  13 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:29.38    2:25.08 SECT   
                 31.93      1:08.80 (36.87)
        1:46.18 (37.38)     2:25.08 (38.90)
 27 Rothrock, Gertr  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:28.09    2:25.39 SECT   
                 31.87      1:08.10 (36.23)
        1:45.96 (37.86)     2:25.39 (39.43)
 28 Brunner, Julia   14 Traverse City Sw  2:28.64    2:26.32 SECT   
                 33.41      1:10.22 (36.81)
        1:48.53 (38.31)     2:26.32 (37.79)
 29 Ducker, Kaitlyn  15 Swac Swim Team-I  2:28.56    2:27.08 SECT   
                 31.96      1:09.54 (37.58)
        1:48.45 (38.91)     2:27.08 (38.63)
 30 Bush, Taylor M   15 Pro Swimming-IN   2:29.04    2:27.23 SECT   
                 33.82      1:11.23 (37.41)
        1:49.08 (37.85)     2:27.23 (38.15)
 31 Feys, Alexandri  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:29.65    2:28.27        
                 33.69      1:10.75 (37.06)
        1:49.45 (38.70)     2:28.27 (38.82)
 32 Jacob, Kelly A   16 Lake Country Swi  2:28.27    2:28.56        
                 31.68      1:09.04 (37.36)
        1:48.67 (39.63)     2:28.56 (39.89)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Daruwalla, Tyra  17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:27.82                   
                 33.04      1:10.41 (37.37)
        1:48.79 (38.38)     2:27.82 (39.03)
 27 Barry, Erin M    18 Berkeley Aquatic  2:28.18                   
                 32.97      1:10.44 (37.47)
        1:48.64 (38.20)     2:28.18 (39.54)
 33 Will, Summer S   12 PAWW-IL           2:29.14                   
                 33.49      1:12.02 (38.53)
        1:51.18 (39.16)     2:29.14 (37.96)
 35 Pfeifer, Elizab  15 Fishers Area Swi  2:29.46                   
                 32.69      1:10.35 (37.66)
        1:49.61 (39.26)     2:29.46 (39.85)
 37 Satz, Jillian R  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:29.68                   
                 32.54      1:09.40 (36.86)
        1:48.90 (39.50)     2:29.68 (40.78)
 38 Marchuk, Stepha  18 Indiana Universi  2:29.70                   
                 33.98      1:12.09 (38.11)
        1:51.01 (38.92)     2:29.70 (38.69)
 39 Lawson, Tatum C  15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:30.06                   
                 32.67      1:09.71 (37.04)
        1:48.96 (39.25)     2:30.06 (41.10)
 40 Kornburger, Hal  17 Liquid Lightning  2:30.21                   
                 31.05      1:08.13 (37.08)
        1:48.07 (39.94)     2:30.21 (42.14)
 41 Rhodes, Mira A   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:30.30                   
                 33.02      1:10.83 (37.81)
        1:50.67 (39.84)     2:30.30 (39.63)
 42 Emaus, Kalina G  16 Grand Rapids Nov  2:30.58                   
                 32.68      1:10.42 (37.74)
        1:49.86 (39.44)     2:30.58 (40.72)
 43 Werner, Gabriel  17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:30.63                   
                 34.19      1:11.20 (37.01)
        1:49.85 (38.65)     2:30.63 (40.78)
 44 Murray, Isabell  14 Cincinnati Marli  2:30.81                   
                 33.33      1:11.32 (37.99)
        1:50.61 (39.29)     2:30.81 (40.20)
 45 Holtkamp, Kathe  16 Noblesville Swim  2:31.26                   
                 34.07      1:12.08 (38.01)
        1:51.85 (39.77)     2:31.26 (39.41)
 45 Kostka, Mykenzi  16 Northwest Aquati  2:31.26                   
                 32.32      1:09.66 (37.34)
        1:49.48 (39.82)     2:31.26 (41.78)
 47 Saettel, Meagha  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:31.38                   
                 33.45      1:12.08 (38.63)
        1:51.77 (39.69)     2:31.38 (39.61)
 48 Johnson, Megan   15 Swac Swim Team-I  2:31.39                   
                 32.31      1:10.17 (37.86)
        1:49.64 (39.47)     2:31.39 (41.75)
 49 Kehn, Carolyn M  18 Club Wolverine-M  2:31.47                   
                 33.61      1:11.72 (38.11)
        1:51.39 (39.67)     2:31.47 (40.08)
 50 Hennings, Sarah  14 Liquid Lightning  2:31.59                   
                 32.78      1:10.64 (37.86)
        1:50.67 (40.03)     2:31.59 (40.92)
 51 Macaddino, Kels  14 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:32.38                   
                 34.08      1:12.12 (38.04)
        1:51.46 (39.34)     2:32.38 (40.92)
 52 Rupert, Daniell  13 Dexter Community  2:32.61                   
                 33.79      1:13.05 (39.26)
        1:53.34 (40.29)     2:32.61 (39.27)
 53 Miles, Taylor M  17 Southridge Aquat  2:32.72                   
                 34.07      1:13.30 (39.23)
        1:53.24 (39.94)     2:32.72 (39.48)
 54 Sparks, Sydney   16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:35.32                   
                 33.62      1:11.64 (38.02)
        1:52.32 (40.68)     2:35.32 (43.00)
 55 Sparrow, Kathry  15 United Swim Asso  2:35.81                   
                 34.97      1:14.54 (39.57)
        1:55.24 (40.70)     2:35.81 (40.57)
 56 Ronci, Hayley M  19 Una Gsi-IN        2:37.35                   
                 34.21      1:12.97 (38.76)
        1:54.39 (41.42)     2:37.35 (42.96)
 57 Postmus, Victor  15 Byron Center-MI   2:37.48                   
                 34.33      1:14.24 (39.91)
        1:56.34 (42.10)     2:37.48 (41.14)
 58 Doll, Graci M    16 Cincinnati Marli  2:42.54                   
                 32.82      1:11.23 (38.41)
        1:55.48 (44.25)     2:42.54 (47.06)
 -- Meyers, Sascha   18 Plymouth-Canton-     DFS                    
 -- Charlow, Rachae  17 Mid-Michigan Aqu     DFS                    
 -- Ahls, Charlotte  16 Washington Towns      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  703   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      482
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    396   4. Indiana University                235
  5. Club Wolverine                    148   6. Byron Center                      130
  7. Berkeley Aquatic Club             119   8. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team         114
  9. Zionsville Swim Club              111  10. Livonia Community Swim Club       106
 11. Pointe Aquatics                   100  12. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     81
 13. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           79  14. Dayton Raiders                     76
 15. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          75  16. Lake Country Swim Team             73
 17. Unattached Indiana                 62  18. Novi Sturgeons                     61
 19. Boilermaker Aquatics               55  19. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            55
 21. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 53  22. Liquid Lightning                   52
 23. Motor City Aquatics                51  24. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           44
 25. Dynamo Swim Team                   43  26. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     38
 27. West Michigan Swimmers             34  28. Great Lakes Tritons                31
 29. Firestone Akron Swim Team          30  30. South Bend Swim Club               28
 31. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26  32. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            25
 32. Unattached CW                      25  32. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             25
 35. Lakers Aquatic Club                22  36. Ohio State Swim Club               19
 37. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            18  38. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17
 39. Mako Swim Team                     15  40. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          12
 41. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10  42. South Lyon Aquatics                 9
 43. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming       8  43. Avon Community Swim Team            8
 45. Rockford Community Swim Team        7  46. Cincinnati Marlins                  4
 47. Westerville Aquatic Club            3  47. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3
 49. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat             2                                               
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 7:27 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 25  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: * 2:00.69  7/22/2009 David M Mosko, Cincinnati Marli
                 2:02.79  NAT National Standards
                 2:05.49  JNAT Junior National
                 2:16.19  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Lewis, Grant N   17 Avon Community S  2:04.89    2:04.48 JNAT    26  
                 28.30        59.95 (31.65)
        1:32.22 (32.27)     2:04.48 (32.26)
  2 Tapia Nadales,   20 Unattached-FL     2:06.37    2:04.99 JNAT    23  
                 27.60        59.10 (31.50)
        1:31.39 (32.29)     2:04.99 (33.60)
  3 Pohlmann, Henri  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:07.38    2:06.05 SECT    22  
                 27.89      1:00.10 (32.21)
        1:32.63 (32.53)     2:06.05 (33.42)
  4 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic  2:09.69    2:08.49 SECT    21  
                 28.79      1:00.86 (32.07)
        1:34.01 (33.15)     2:08.49 (34.48)
  5 Cooper, Mitchel  18 Carmel Swim Club  2:08.28    2:08.74 SECT    20  
                 28.37      1:00.27 (31.90)
        1:34.03 (33.76)     2:08.74 (34.71)
  6 Anderson, Bowen  17 UNAT-IN           2:06.86    2:09.11 SECT    19  
                 28.37      1:00.97 (32.60)
        1:34.43 (33.46)     2:09.11 (34.68)
  7 Hodge, Cooper P  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:09.78    2:09.17 SECT    18  
                 28.77      1:01.12 (32.35)
        1:34.90 (33.78)     2:09.17 (34.27)
  8 Butler, Philip   19 Indiana Universi  2:10.23    2:10.08 SECT    17  
                 29.26      1:02.59 (33.33)
        1:36.13 (33.54)     2:10.08 (33.95)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Bledsoe, Nathan  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:10.51    2:08.82 SECT    15  
                 28.07      1:00.65 (32.58)
        1:34.52 (33.87)     2:08.82 (34.30)
 10 Powell, Joseph   21 Indiana Universi  2:10.26    2:08.91 SECT    13  
                 28.26        59.69 (31.43)
        1:33.09 (33.40)     2:08.91 (35.82)
 11 Waters, Jacob F  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:10.24    2:10.55 SECT    12  
                 29.05      1:01.72 (32.67)
        1:36.11 (34.39)     2:10.55 (34.44)
 12 Nymberg, Gregor  18 Cincinnati Aquat  2:13.81    2:10.92 SECT    11  
                 28.38      1:01.57 (33.19)
        1:36.19 (34.62)     2:10.92 (34.73)
 13 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente  2:10.74    2:11.72 SECT    10  
                 28.10      1:01.45 (33.35)
        1:35.59 (34.14)     2:11.72 (36.13)
 14 Pang, Aaron Y    18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:12.26    2:12.57 SECT     9  
                 29.61      1:02.59 (32.98)
        1:37.36 (34.77)     2:12.57 (35.21)
 15 Stocker, Tucker  16 Findlay Area Swi  2:12.51    2:14.13 SECT     8  
                 28.70      1:01.12 (32.42)
        1:35.85 (34.73)     2:14.13 (38.28)
 16 Burbrink, Jerem  16 Northridge Area-  2:13.70    2:14.56 SECT     7  
                 29.83      1:02.94 (33.11)
        1:37.91 (34.97)     2:14.56 (36.65)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Murphy, Camden   14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:15.37    2:11.49 SECT     5  
                 28.76      1:01.29 (32.53)
        1:36.15 (34.86)     2:11.49 (35.34)
 18 Vinyard, Matthe  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:14.70    2:13.01 SECT     3  
                 29.62      1:03.55 (33.93)
        1:39.55 (36.00)     2:13.01 (33.46)
 19 Cripe, Seth R    16 Northridge Area-  2:14.30    2:13.39 SECT     2  
                 30.23      1:04.64 (34.41)
        1:39.38 (34.74)     2:13.39 (34.01)
 20 Nabavi, Cyrus G  15 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:15.17    2:13.89 SECT     1  
                 29.11      1:03.01 (33.90)
        1:38.32 (35.31)     2:13.89 (35.57)
 21 Andre, Jean-bap  15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:15.41    2:14.24 SECT   
                 29.41      1:03.64 (34.23)
        1:38.85 (35.21)     2:14.24 (35.39)
 22 Wright, Chad R   17 Unattached-LE     2:13.81    2:14.25 SECT   
                 30.05      1:04.21 (34.16)
        1:39.24 (35.03)     2:14.25 (35.01)
 23 Saladin, Parker  16 Irish Aquatics-I  2:14.15    2:15.37 SECT   
                 30.80      1:05.08 (34.28)
        1:40.49 (35.41)     2:15.37 (34.88)
 24 Caraballo, Edga  18 Miami University  2:15.44    2:17.12        
                 30.29      1:05.15 (34.86)
        1:40.86 (35.71)     2:17.12 (36.26)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Guan, Andrew K   16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:16.94    2:13.90 SECT   
                 30.09      1:02.52 (32.43)
        1:38.86 (36.34)     2:13.90 (35.04)
 26 Wait, Adam A     16 UNAT-IN           2:18.38    2:14.52 SECT   
                 29.15      1:03.52 (34.37)
        1:39.49 (35.97)     2:14.52 (35.03)
 27 Prangley, Jonat  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:17.02    2:14.91 SECT   
                 29.65      1:03.14 (33.49)
        1:39.09 (35.95)     2:14.91 (35.82)
 28 Kent, Blake J    16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:15.55    2:15.32 SECT   
                 30.55      1:05.47 (34.92)
        1:41.21 (35.74)     2:15.32 (34.11)
 29 Kent, Jackson T  15 Northwest Aquati  2:16.01    2:15.37 SECT   
                 30.08      1:04.73 (34.65)
        1:40.58 (35.85)     2:15.37 (34.79)
 30 Perera, Nichola  14 Cincinnati Marli  2:15.89    2:15.78 SECT   
                 30.23      1:04.60 (34.37)
        1:40.35 (35.75)     2:15.78 (35.43)
 31 He, Peter L      16 Mason Manta Rays  2:16.33    2:16.54        
                 30.23      1:04.81 (34.58)
        1:41.21 (36.40)     2:16.54 (35.33)
 32 Lindquist, Grah  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:18.03    2:25.09        
                 30.44      1:07.35 (36.91)
        1:46.84 (39.49)     2:25.09 (38.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Lopez Medellin,  19 Jalisco           2:14.42                   
                 30.21      1:05.01 (34.80)
        1:39.62 (34.61)     2:14.42 (34.80)
 26 Henning, Connor  17 Southern Michiga  2:15.49                   
                 30.44      1:03.84 (33.40)
        1:39.69 (35.85)     2:15.49 (35.80)
 28 Holmes, Vaughn   18 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:15.67                   
                 29.63      1:03.94 (34.31)
        1:39.98 (36.04)     2:15.67 (35.69)
 31 Stahl, Grant C   17 Dynamo Swim Team  2:16.22                   
                 30.22      1:04.32 (34.10)
        1:40.99 (36.67)     2:16.22 (35.23)
 33 Jacobs, Bradley  17 Fishers Area Swi  2:16.89                   
                 30.37      1:05.21 (34.84)
        1:41.24 (36.03)     2:16.89 (35.65)
 36 Kincaid, Antoni  17 Duneland-IN       2:17.55                   
                 29.52      1:03.45 (33.93)
        1:40.37 (36.92)     2:17.55 (37.18)
 37 Olivier, Patric  17 Ridgewood Y Dolp  2:17.69                   
                 30.90      1:05.90 (35.00)
        1:42.54 (36.64)     2:17.69 (35.15)
 40 Brooks, Benjami  15 Lake Shore Swim-  2:19.41                   
                 29.87      1:04.65 (34.78)
        1:40.81 (36.16)     2:19.41 (38.60)
 41 Buccalo, Mitche  16 Motor City Aquat  2:19.47                   
                 30.20      1:04.87 (34.67)
        1:41.86 (36.99)     2:19.47 (37.61)
 42 Jessee, Keith A  17 Mason Manta Rays  2:19.74                   
                 31.39      1:06.83 (35.44)
        1:43.87 (37.04)     2:19.74 (35.87)
 43 Enrico, Joshua   17 Mason Manta Rays  2:20.57                   
                 31.38      1:07.15 (35.77)
        1:43.54 (36.39)     2:20.57 (37.03)
 44 Korhonen, Jay E  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:21.44                   
                 31.60      1:08.06 (36.46)
        1:45.14 (37.08)     2:21.44 (36.30)
 45 Iwase, Jota K    13 Fishers Area Swi  2:21.93                   
                 31.09      1:06.63 (35.54)
        1:43.99 (37.36)     2:21.93 (37.94)
 46 Kibler, Drew P   14 Washington Towns  2:22.11                   
                 30.89      1:06.61 (35.72)
        1:44.15 (37.54)     2:22.11 (37.96)
 47 Thompson, Grant  15 Austin Swim Club  2:22.45                   
                 30.93      1:06.65 (35.72)
        1:43.89 (37.24)     2:22.45 (38.56)
 48 Parker, Joshua   16 Berkeley Aquatic  2:22.70                   
                 31.01      1:06.55 (35.54)
        1:44.13 (37.58)     2:22.70 (38.57)
 49 Stohler, Grant   18 Lawrence Swim Te  2:24.32                   
                 31.05      1:07.83 (36.78)
        1:45.64 (37.81)     2:24.32 (38.68)
 -- Taylor, Jeremy   18 United Swim Asso      DQ                    
                 30.43      1:05.14 (34.71)
        1:42.03 (36.89)          DQ (39.08)
 -- Zhu, Wending     18 Dayton Raiders-O      DQ                    
 -- Downing, Christ  23 Kettering City S     DFS                    
 -- Poole, Jacob N   17 Mt. Vernon Swim-     DFS                    
 -- Biernat, Erik T  19 Una Xav-OH           DFS                    
 -- Satz, Spencer J  18 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                  
 
  1. Indiana University              778.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    376
  3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    136   4. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           126
  5. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc    125   6. Cincinnati Marlins                107
  7. Counsilman Center Swim Team       106   7. Unattached Indiana                106
  9. Byron Center                      104  10. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club     97
 11. Carmel Swim Club                   88  12. Firestone Akron Swim Team        80.5
 13. Jalisco                            75  14. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            73
 15. Unattached                         62  16. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       59
 17. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     58  18. Avon Community Swim Team           51
 19. Boilermaker Aquatics               49  19. Berkeley Aquatic Club              49
 21. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           43  21. Lake Shore Swim Club               43
 21. Lawrence Swim Team                 43  24. Club Wolverine                     39
 24. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 39  26. Thunderbolt Aquatics               36
 26. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     36  28. Pacesetter Aquatics                29
 29. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26  29. Pro Swimming                       26
 29. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             26  32. Warren Aquatic Club                25
 32. Ohio State Swim Club               25  32. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     25
 35. West Ottawa Swim Club              24  36. Livonia Community Swim Club        22
 37. Zionsville Swim Club               18  38. United Swim Association/Union      17
 39. Grosse Pointe Gators               16  39. Liquid Lightning                   16
 41. Motor City Aquatics                15  42. Duneland Swim Club                 10
 43. Kettering City Swim Team            9  44. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8
 44. Findlay Area Swim Team              8  44. Unattached Xav                      8
 47. Irish Aquatics                      7  47. Miami University Aquatic Club       7
 49. Westerville Aquatic Club            5  50. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             1    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/29/2014 - 8:08 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 26  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Meet Record: * 7:34.21  7/21/2009 Cincinnati Marlins
                          B Howell, M Columbus, W Lawley, D Mosko
                 7:42.79  NAT National Standards
                 7:47.69  JNAT Junior National
                 8:15.99  SECT Meet Standards
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''A''        7:34.50    7:37.27 NAT     52  
     1) Turner, Brock A 18            2) Higgins, Jackson T 17        
     3) Pohlmann, Henrik M 18         4) Cope, Thomas E 16            
                 27.08        55.22 (55.22)
      1:23.52 (1:23.52)   1:51.56 (1:51.56)
                            2:46.04 (54.48)
      3:15.90 (1:24.34)   3:46.06 (1:54.50)
        4:12.69 (26.63)     4:42.35 (56.29)
      5:13.06 (1:27.00)   5:42.87 (1:56.81)
        6:08.86 (25.99)     6:38.54 (55.67)
      7:08.24 (1:25.37)   7:37.27 (1:54.40)
  2 Indiana Universi-IN  ''A''      7:49.30    7:38.68 NAT     46  
     1) Lorentz, Samuel G 19          2) Steinkamp, Joseph M 19       
     3) Stamper, Bradley A 19         4) Hurley, Donald M 21          
                 27.82        57.00 (57.00)
      1:25.46 (1:25.46)   1:54.71 (1:54.71)
        2:21.66 (26.95)     2:51.66 (56.95)
      3:21.66 (1:26.95)   3:51.43 (1:56.72)
        4:18.61 (27.18)     4:48.34 (56.91)
      5:17.85 (1:26.42)   5:46.92 (1:55.49)
        6:13.08 (26.16)     6:40.66 (53.74)
      7:09.28 (1:22.36)   7:38.68 (1:51.76)
  3 Indiana Universi-IN  ''B''      7:53.24    7:54.54 SECT    44  
     1) Lete, Luke Z 19               2) Smith, Grayson P 19          
     3) Winck, John R 20              4) Powell, Joseph R 21          
                 27.43        57.95 (57.95)
      1:29.48 (1:29.48)   1:59.86 (1:59.86)
        2:26.70 (26.84)     2:55.81 (55.95)
      3:25.57 (1:25.71)   3:55.24 (1:55.38)
        4:22.79 (27.55)     4:53.04 (57.80)
      5:23.95 (1:28.71)   5:53.96 (1:58.72)
        6:21.57 (27.61)     6:51.66 (57.70)
      7:22.75 (1:28.79)   7:54.54 (2:00.58)
  4 Byron Center-MI  ''A''          7:00.09Y   8:01.83 SECT    42  
     1) Jirgens, Alexandr L 18        2) Wheeler, Blake C 16          
     3) Fase, Jacob M 16              4) Rathbun, Thomas V 18         
                 26.93        56.62 (56.62)
      1:28.81 (1:28.81)   2:02.19 (2:02.19)
        2:29.62 (27.43)     3:01.18 (58.99)
      3:33.48 (1:31.29)   4:04.16 (2:01.97)
        4:31.38 (27.22)     5:02.42 (58.26)
      5:34.09 (1:29.93)   6:06.36 (2:02.20)
        6:32.03 (25.67)     7:01.26 (54.90)
      7:31.42 (1:25.06)   8:01.83 (1:55.47)
  5 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''A''      7:48.08    8:03.42 SECT    40  
     1) Burdick, Benjamin P 17        2) Li, Troy S 16                
     3) Stacy, Alexander J 17         4) Cooper, Mitchell T 18        
                 27.52        56.90 (56.90)
      1:27.26 (1:27.26)   1:57.56 (1:57.56)
        2:23.97 (26.41)     2:53.85 (56.29)
      3:24.42 (1:26.86)   3:55.30 (1:57.74)
        4:22.43 (27.13)     4:52.55 (57.25)
      5:24.70 (1:29.40)   5:57.48 (2:02.18)
        6:25.12 (27.64)     6:56.16 (58.68)
      7:29.40 (1:31.92)   8:03.42 (2:05.94)
  6 Fishers Area Swi-IN  ''A''      7:09.08Y   8:07.46 SECT    38  
     1) Brown, Glen T 16              2) Jacobs, Bradley A 17         
     3) Ingram, Luke B 16             4) Iwase, Jota K 13             
                 28.03        57.96 (57.96)
      1:28.15 (1:28.15)   1:57.85 (1:57.85)
        2:25.37 (27.52)     2:55.74 (57.89)
      3:27.27 (1:29.42)   3:58.87 (2:01.02)
        4:26.77 (27.90)     4:57.22 (58.35)
      5:29.13 (1:30.26)   6:01.53 (2:02.66)
        6:30.24 (28.71)   7:02.37 (1:00.84)
      7:34.77 (1:33.24)   8:07.46 (2:05.93)
  7 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  ''A''      7:56.67    8:09.05 SECT    36  
     1) Aguilar-Fernandez, Rodolfo J  2) Chen, Zachary Y 16           
     3) Chen, Troy Y 18               4) Murphy, Camden Y 14          
                 28.39        58.80 (58.80)
      1:29.90 (1:29.90)   2:00.25 (2:00.25)
        2:27.49 (27.24)     2:57.63 (57.38)
      3:28.82 (1:28.57)   3:59.22 (1:58.97)
                            4:58.31 (59.09)
      5:30.86 (1:31.64)   6:03.60 (2:04.38)
        6:32.09 (28.49)   7:03.79 (1:00.19)
      7:36.64 (1:33.04)   8:09.05 (2:05.45)
  8 Southern Michiga-MI  ''A''      7:09.27Y   8:10.52 SECT    34  
     1) Ellsworth, Austin C 16        2) Lingle, Kevin P 15           
     3) Henning, Connor B 17          4) Craig, Cameron A 16          
                 28.43        59.96 (59.96)
      1:33.12 (1:33.12)   2:05.95 (2:05.95)
        2:34.14 (28.19)   3:06.40 (1:00.45)
      3:40.06 (1:34.11)   4:13.17 (2:07.22)
        4:40.75 (27.58)     5:11.21 (58.04)
      5:42.84 (1:29.67)   6:15.24 (2:02.07)
        6:41.17 (25.93)     7:10.61 (55.37)
      7:40.88 (1:25.64)   8:10.52 (1:55.28)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  ''A''      8:06.34    8:11.04 SECT    30  
     1) Pearson, John P 17            2) Koziol, Brendan A 16         
     3) Parker, Joshua C 16           4) O''Sullivan, Christopher P 17 
                 28.69        58.81 (58.81)
      1:29.81 (1:29.81)   2:00.92 (2:00.92)
        2:29.19 (28.27)   3:01.20 (1:00.28)
      3:33.64 (1:32.72)   4:05.86 (2:04.94)
        4:34.83 (28.97)   5:06.05 (1:00.19)
      5:37.96 (1:32.10)   6:08.88 (2:03.02)
        6:36.98 (28.10)     7:07.76 (58.88)
      7:39.36 (1:30.48)   8:11.04 (2:02.16)
 10 Motor City Aquat-MI  ''A''      7:05.73Y   8:12.39 SECT    26  
     1) Page, Dylan F 16              2) Page, Riley D 16             
     3) Guttilla, Alessandro G 16     4) Buccalo, Mitchell W 16       
                 29.15    1:00.77 (1:00.77)
      1:33.40 (1:33.40)   2:05.55 (2:05.55)
        2:33.63 (28.08)     3:05.19 (59.64)
      3:38.33 (1:32.78)   4:10.83 (2:05.28)
        4:38.33 (27.50)     5:09.44 (58.61)
      5:40.46 (1:29.63)   6:11.38 (2:00.55)
        6:38.89 (27.51)     7:09.97 (58.59)
      7:41.39 (1:30.01)   8:12.39 (2:01.01)
 11 Oakland Live Y''E-MI  ''A''      8:11.21    8:13.57 SECT    24  
     1) Kent, Blake J 16              2) Pang, Aaron Y 18             
     3) Kucharczyk, Joseph J 16       4) Nie, David 15                
                 29.34    1:01.04 (1:01.04)
      1:34.12 (1:34.12)   2:06.09 (2:06.09)
                            3:05.92 (59.83)
      3:37.87 (1:31.78)   4:09.17 (2:03.08)
        4:37.46 (28.29)     5:08.43 (59.26)
      5:39.96 (1:30.79)   6:11.29 (2:02.12)
        6:38.87 (27.58)     7:09.35 (58.06)
      7:41.59 (1:30.30)   8:13.57 (2:02.28)
 12 Cincinnati Marli-OH  ''B''      8:10.64    8:14.04 SECT    22  
     1) Prangley, Jonathan R 15       2) Jonas, Nathan M 16           
     3) Perera, Nicholas V 14         4) Lindquist, Graham C 16       
                 28.70        59.73 (59.73)
      1:31.70 (1:31.70)   2:03.36 (2:03.36)
        2:31.98 (28.62)   3:03.80 (1:00.44)
      3:36.09 (1:32.73)   4:07.05 (2:03.69)
        4:34.53 (27.48)     5:05.51 (58.46)
      5:37.56 (1:30.51)   6:08.56 (2:01.51)
        6:37.33 (28.77)   7:08.74 (1:00.18)
      7:41.77 (1:33.21)   8:14.04 (2:05.48)
 13 Livonia Communit-MI  ''A''      7:11.35Y   8:14.05 SECT    20  
     1) Lee, Alexander 16             2) Laporte, Matthew J 16        
     3) Goeddeke, Jacob T 17          4) O''Dowd, Jackson H 15         
                 28.55    1:00.28 (1:00.28)
      1:32.17 (1:32.17)   2:04.18 (2:04.18)
        2:33.27 (29.09)   3:05.35 (1:01.17)
      3:38.93 (1:34.75)   4:11.14 (2:06.96)
        4:38.46 (27.32)     5:09.97 (58.83)
      5:42.08 (1:30.94)   6:12.12 (2:00.98)
        6:38.95 (26.83)     7:09.80 (57.68)
      7:41.80 (1:29.68)   8:14.05 (2:01.93)
 14 Dayton Raiders-OH  ''B''        7:06.38Y   8:15.46 SECT    18  
     1) Knowles, Eric W 14            2) Harry, Dominic D 14          
     3) Lowry, Nathaniel D 16         4) Mitchell, Nathan H 15        
                 27.48        58.17 (58.17)
      1:29.06 (1:29.06)   1:58.85 (1:58.85)
        2:26.50 (27.65)     2:58.48 (59.63)
      3:30.88 (1:32.03)   4:02.81 (2:03.96)
        4:30.83 (28.02)     5:02.60 (59.79)
      5:35.87 (1:33.06)   6:08.62 (2:05.81)
                          7:09.47 (1:00.85)
      7:42.97 (1:34.35)   8:15.46 (2:06.84)
 15 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  ''A''      7:12.43Y   8:20.70         16  
     1) Noens, Adam T 17              2) McAteer, Benjamin J 15       
     3) Stohler, Grant F 18           4) Price, Adam C 16             
                 28.00        58.93 (58.93)
      1:30.38 (1:30.38)   2:01.03 (2:01.03)
        2:29.94 (28.91)   3:02.20 (1:01.17)
      3:36.00 (1:34.97)   4:07.96 (2:06.93)
        4:36.81 (28.85)   5:09.23 (1:01.27)
      5:42.29 (1:34.33)   6:14.62 (2:06.66)
        6:42.81 (28.19)   7:15.13 (1:00.51)
      7:48.22 (1:33.60)   8:20.70 (2:06.08)
 16 Lake Country Swi-WI  ''A''      7:13.99Y   8:21.49         14  
     1) Dunton, Ryan H 18             2) Bednarke, Duke S 16          
     3) Grimes, Corbin R 16           4) Wrasman, Tyler A 14          
                 28.14        58.83 (58.83)
      1:30.35 (1:30.35)   2:02.68 (2:02.68)
        2:30.15 (27.47)     3:01.79 (59.11)
      3:33.95 (1:31.27)   4:06.09 (2:03.41)
                            5:05.95 (59.86)
      5:39.39 (1:33.30)   6:12.39 (2:06.30)
        6:41.83 (29.44)   7:14.79 (1:02.40)
      7:48.49 (1:36.10)   8:21.49 (2:09.10)
 17 Pacesetter Aquat-IN  ''A''      8:15.50    8:21.51         10  
     1) Martin, Timothy A 18          2) Sariscsany, Tyler L 18       
     3) Griffis, Zachary T 18         4) Shive, Evan B 17             
                 26.77        55.98 (55.98)
      1:27.09 (1:27.09)   1:58.08 (1:58.08)
        2:26.14 (28.06)   2:58.74 (1:00.66)
      3:32.50 (1:34.42)   4:04.36 (2:06.28)
        4:33.22 (28.86)   5:05.86 (1:01.50)
      5:40.06 (1:35.70)   6:13.92 (2:09.56)
        6:42.35 (28.43)   7:14.37 (1:00.45)
      7:47.74 (1:33.82)   8:21.51 (2:07.59)
 18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  ''A''      8:12.40    8:25.07          6  
     1) Jessee, Keith A 17            2) Enrico, Joshua S 17          
     3) Van Gorp, Luke A 15           4) He, Peter L 16               
                 28.65    1:00.58 (1:00.58)
      1:33.54 (1:33.54)   2:04.41 (2:04.41)
        2:32.22 (27.81)   3:05.66 (1:01.25)
      3:39.81 (1:35.40)   4:12.02 (2:07.61)
        4:41.33 (29.31)   5:13.56 (1:01.54)
      5:46.70 (1:34.68)   6:19.97 (2:07.95)
        6:48.00 (28.03)     7:19.76 (59.79)
      7:52.63 (1:32.66)   8:25.07 (2:05.10)
 19 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''B''      8:07.29    8:37.62          4  
     1) Jarding, Adrian E 17          2) Highum, Cole A 18            
     3) Vinyard, Joseph T 15          4) Vinyard, Matthew S 17        
                 28.31        59.41 (59.41)
      1:31.27 (1:31.27)   2:02.17 (2:02.17)
        2:30.66 (28.49)   3:03.05 (1:00.88)
      3:36.69 (1:34.52)   4:10.25 (2:08.08)
        4:39.36 (29.11)   5:12.88 (1:02.63)
      5:48.03 (1:37.78)   6:23.25 (2:13.00)
        6:53.13 (29.88)   7:28.44 (1:05.19)
      8:03.57 (1:40.32)   8:37.62 (2:14.37)
 -- Northridge Area-IN  ''A''       6:59.25Y        DQ        
     1) Lehman, Spencer P 15          2) Stoller, Jonathan D 18       
     3) Elijah, Logan W 15            4) Cripe, Seth R 16             
                 27.63        57.76 (57.76)
      1:29.20 (1:29.20)   2:00.15 (2:00.15)
        2:27.70 (27.55)     2:58.71 (58.56)
      3:30.44 (1:30.29)   4:01.59 (2:01.44)
        4:29.23 (27.64)     5:00.38 (58.79)
      5:32.50 (1:30.91)   6:04.02 (2:02.43)
        6:31.11 (27.09)     7:01.33 (57.31)
      7:32.20 (1:28.18)        DQ (1:58.93)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                      
 
  1. Indiana University              868.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    446
  3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    172   4. Byron Center                      146
  5. Carmel Swim Club                  132   6. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club    131
  7. Cincinnati Marlins                129   8. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           126
  9. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc    125  10. Unattached Indiana                106
 10. Counsilman Center Swim Team       106  12. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers       97
 13. Firestone Akron Swim Team        80.5  14. Berkeley Aquatic Club              79
 15. Jalisco                            75  16. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            73
 17. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 63  18. Unattached                         62
 19. Lawrence Swim Team                 59  20. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     58
 21. Avon Community Swim Team           51  22. Boilermaker Aquatics               49
 23. Lake Shore Swim Club               43  23. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           43
 25. Livonia Community Swim Club        42  26. Motor City Aquatics                41
 27. Club Wolverine                     39  27. Pacesetter Aquatics                39
 29. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     36  29. Thunderbolt Aquatics               36
 31. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26  31. Pro Swimming                       26
 31. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             26  34. Ohio State Swim Club               25
 34. Warren Aquatic Club                25  34. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     25
 37. West Ottawa Swim Club              24  38. Zionsville Swim Club               18
 39. United Swim Association/Union      17  40. Liquid Lightning                   16
 40. Grosse Pointe Gators               16  42. Lake Country Swim Team             14
 43. Duneland Swim Club                 10  44. Kettering City Swim Team            9
 45. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  45. Unattached Xav                      8
 45. Findlay Area Swim Team              8  48. Miami University Aquatic Club       7
 48. Irish Aquatics                      7  50. Mason Manta Rays                    6
 51. Westerville Aquatic Club            5  52. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             1    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/30/2014 - 4:44 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 29  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:14.13  7/26/2007 Ava B. Ohlgren, Unattached
                 2:18.69  NAT National Standards
                 2:21.39  JNAT Junior National
                 2:29.59  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit  2:20.75    2:18.46 NAT     26  
                 29.63      1:06.34 (36.71)
        1:45.74 (39.40)     2:18.46 (32.72)
  2 Edelman, Lauren  15 Fishers Area Swi  2:20.41    2:19.67 JNAT    23  
                 30.01      1:05.71 (35.70)
        1:46.36 (40.65)     2:19.67 (33.31)
  3 Burchill, Saman  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:21.49    2:19.98 JNAT    22  
                 30.59      1:05.25 (34.66)
        1:47.55 (42.30)     2:19.98 (32.43)
  4 House, Hanna E   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.52    2:22.58 SECT    21  
                 29.83      1:05.08 (35.25)
        1:49.46 (44.38)     2:22.58 (33.12)
  5 Pressey, Bailey  19 Indiana Universi  2:22.90    2:23.24 SECT    20  
                 31.31      1:07.97 (36.66)
        1:50.83 (42.86)     2:23.24 (32.41)
  6 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:24.12    2:23.44 SECT    19  
                 30.72      1:07.22 (36.50)
        1:49.89 (42.67)     2:23.44 (33.55)
  7 Pocisk, Lydia C  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:21.73    2:24.61 SECT    18  
                 30.88      1:07.97 (37.09)
        1:49.69 (41.72)     2:24.61 (34.92)
  8 Adams, Claire E  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.73    2:30.27         17  
                 30.63      1:07.94 (37.31)
        1:55.17 (47.23)     2:30.27 (35.10)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Ariola, Grace M  13 Waves Bloomingto  2:25.14    2:21.90 SECT    15  
                 31.66      1:05.88 (34.22)
        1:50.06 (44.18)     2:21.90 (31.84)
 10 Burchill, Veron  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:24.63    2:23.40 SECT    13  
                 29.86      1:07.50 (37.64)
        1:49.80 (42.30)     2:23.40 (33.60)
 11 Johnson, Olivia  15 Boilermaker Aqua  2:26.00    2:25.94 SECT    12  
                 31.87      1:09.38 (37.51)
        1:51.56 (42.18)     2:25.94 (34.38)
 12 Theobald, Emma   13 Dunlap Dolphins-  2:26.72    2:26.48 SECT    11  
                 32.16      1:08.97 (36.81)
        1:53.41 (44.44)     2:26.48 (33.07)
 13 Fetes, Shayna A  13 Carmel Swim Club  2:27.51    2:26.95 SECT    10  
                 32.03      1:11.40 (39.37)
        1:53.15 (41.75)     2:26.95 (33.80)
 14 Conn, Ellyse C   16 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:25.64    2:27.03 SECT     9  
                 30.79      1:07.52 (36.73)
        1:52.70 (45.18)     2:27.03 (34.33)
 15 Rothrock, Gertr  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:25.87    2:27.22 SECT     8  
                 30.99      1:09.51 (38.52)
        1:54.43 (44.92)     2:27.22 (32.79)
 16 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:26.71    2:27.70 SECT     7  
                 31.03      1:09.64 (38.61)
        1:54.08 (44.44)     2:27.70 (33.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Yockey, Rosalie  17 Delphinus Swim C  2:28.01    2:27.21 SECT     5  
                 31.10      1:10.37 (39.27)
        1:54.64 (44.27)     2:27.21 (32.57)
 18 Culver, Kathryn  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:28.98    2:27.71 SECT     3  
                 31.29      1:09.42 (38.13)
        1:53.51 (44.09)     2:27.71 (34.20)
 19 Ozden, Alexis    14 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:28.17    2:28.40 SECT     2  
                 32.17      1:10.10 (37.93)
        1:55.74 (45.64)     2:28.40 (32.66)
 20 Verbrugge, Emil  16 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:27.97    2:28.55 SECT     1  
                 32.10      1:10.59 (38.49)
        1:53.26 (42.67)     2:28.55 (35.29)
 21 Barry, Erin M    18 Berkeley Aquatic  2:28.61    2:28.81 SECT   
                 32.10      1:12.46 (40.36)
        1:53.15 (40.69)     2:28.81 (35.66)
 22 Buckley, Alexa   15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:29.05    2:29.11 SECT   
                 32.82      1:12.50 (39.68)
        1:54.31 (41.81)     2:29.11 (34.80)
 23 Westphal, Laura  15 Novi Sturgeons-M  2:29.04    2:29.76        
                 31.21      1:10.24 (39.03)
        1:56.34 (46.10)     2:29.76 (33.42)
 24 Sharkey, Brooke  16 Berkeley Aquatic  2:28.66    2:30.33        
                 31.67      1:11.03 (39.36)
        1:55.95 (44.92)     2:30.33 (34.38)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Woods, Mary C    16 Carmel Swim Club  2:29.48    2:27.64 SECT   
                 30.62      1:09.39 (38.77)
        1:53.65 (44.26)     2:27.64 (33.99)
 26 Pash, Jaclyn D   15 Carmel Swim Club  2:30.29    2:28.02 SECT   
                 31.31      1:09.03 (37.72)
        1:54.31 (45.28)     2:28.02 (33.71)
 27 Arakelian, Rebe  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:29.10    2:28.31 SECT   
                 32.76      1:12.90 (40.14)
        1:54.57 (41.67)     2:28.31 (33.74)
 28 Ege, Ceren       15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:30.28    2:29.40 SECT   
                 32.27      1:10.95 (38.68)
        1:56.53 (45.58)     2:29.40 (32.87)
 29 Brown, Portia D  13 Lake Erie Silver  2:30.47    2:29.60        
                 32.68      1:11.69 (39.01)
        1:55.99 (44.30)     2:29.60 (33.61)
 30 Johnson, Elle M  16 Lawrence Swim Te  2:31.26    2:29.97        
                 32.09      1:11.55 (39.46)
        1:55.93 (44.38)     2:29.97 (34.04)
 31 Smith, Kendall   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:30.60    2:31.14        
                 32.53      1:11.75 (39.22)
        1:56.62 (44.87)     2:31.14 (34.52)
 32 Generoso, Rica   16 Hopkins Mariner-  2:33.91    2:33.38        
                 32.26      1:12.10 (39.84)
        1:56.84 (44.74)     2:33.38 (36.54)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Heller, Lauren   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:23.46                   
                 29.97      1:05.89 (35.92)
        1:50.21 (44.32)     2:23.46 (33.25)
 10 Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus  2:24.22                   
                 30.73      1:05.34 (34.61)
        1:51.73 (46.39)     2:24.22 (32.49)
 13 Bullock, Morgan  15 West Michigan Sw  2:25.45                   
                 29.92      1:07.44 (37.52)
        1:52.82 (45.38)     2:25.45 (32.63)
 19 Deloof, Gabriel  18 Pointe Aquatics-  2:27.02                   
                 30.58      1:06.35 (35.77)
        1:52.67 (46.32)     2:27.02 (34.35)
 22 Postmus, Samant  17 Byron Center-MI   2:28.01                   
                 31.63      1:08.34 (36.71)
        1:52.78 (44.44)     2:28.01 (35.23)
 25 Spears, Elizabe  14 Club Wolverine-M  2:28.31                   
                 33.08      1:10.57 (37.49)
        1:55.32 (44.75)     2:28.31 (32.99)
 28 Gresser, Hanna   15 Firestone Akron-  2:28.95                   
                 31.30      1:09.71 (38.41)
        1:52.92 (43.21)     2:28.95 (36.03)
 30 Warren, Mary C   18 Lake Country Swi  2:29.01                   
                 32.18      1:11.09 (38.91)
        1:55.17 (44.08)     2:29.01 (33.84)
 35 Ray, Tiffany C   19 Jenison Area Wil  2:29.70                   
                 31.96      1:09.23 (37.27)
        1:55.32 (46.09)     2:29.70 (34.38)
 36 Leong, Christin  18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:30.28                   
                 32.37      1:09.14 (36.77)
        1:56.67 (47.53)     2:30.28 (33.61)
 41 Spears, Holly K  18 Lansing Swim Org  2:30.70                   
                 31.25      1:09.22 (37.97)
        1:55.26 (46.04)     2:30.70 (35.44)
 42 Hart, Carly C    15 Firestone Akron-  2:31.14                   
                 31.65      1:12.88 (41.23)
        1:56.03 (43.15)     2:31.14 (35.11)
 44 Sambel, Anuschk  15 Motor City Aquat  2:31.38                   
                 32.26      1:10.93 (38.67)
        1:57.32 (46.39)     2:31.38 (34.06)
 45 Merriman, Eliza  15 Dexter Community  2:31.46                   
                 32.81      1:11.71 (38.90)
        1:55.69 (43.98)     2:31.46 (35.77)
 46 Thompson, Rache  20 Indiana Universi  2:31.59                   
                 32.66      1:12.62 (39.96)
        1:56.52 (43.90)     2:31.59 (35.07)
 47 Stelpflug, Sama  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:31.69                   
                 33.72      1:13.61 (39.89)
        1:55.20 (41.59)     2:31.69 (36.49)
 48 Paul, Kelsey M   17 Kettering City S  2:31.70                   
                 33.05      1:13.55 (40.50)
        1:56.98 (43.43)     2:31.70 (34.72)
 49 Saettel, Meagha  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:31.97                   
                 32.69      1:11.58 (38.89)
        1:58.36 (46.78)     2:31.97 (33.61)
 50 Rupert, Daniell  13 Dexter Community  2:32.04                   
                 33.00      1:13.12 (40.12)
        1:58.67 (45.55)     2:32.04 (33.37)
 51 Hines, Brianna   17 Waves Bloomingto  2:32.08                   
                 32.60      1:12.10 (39.50)
        1:56.22 (44.12)     2:32.08 (35.86)
 52 Jackson, Mallor  12 Northwest Aquati  2:32.23                   
                 33.03      1:11.91 (38.88)
        1:58.46 (46.55)     2:32.23 (33.77)
 53 Mabie, Lauren O  14 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:32.24                   
                 31.46      1:08.78 (37.32)
        1:54.76 (45.98)     2:32.24 (37.48)
 54 Murphy, Mikayla  16 Sylvania Tsunami  2:32.30                   
                 32.53      1:10.98 (38.45)
        1:57.79 (46.81)     2:32.30 (34.51)
 55 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  2:32.31                   
                 31.71      1:11.66 (39.95)
        1:59.11 (47.45)     2:32.31 (33.20)
 56 Kriger, Rachel   14 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:32.35                   
                 31.43      1:10.56 (39.13)
        1:58.27 (47.71)     2:32.35 (34.08)
 57 Cappabianca, Gi  12 Cuyahoga Falls Y  2:32.46                   
                 33.36      1:14.18 (40.82)
        1:57.52 (43.34)     2:32.46 (34.94)
 58 Pash, Kelly J    13 Carmel Swim Club  2:32.64                   
                 33.17      1:12.58 (39.41)
        1:58.05 (45.47)     2:32.64 (34.59)
 59 Johnson, Megan   15 Swac Swim Team-I  2:32.68                   
                 32.33      1:11.29 (38.96)
        1:58.42 (47.13)     2:32.68 (34.26)
 60 Gatlin, Bethany  13 Valparaiso Swim-  2:32.91                   
                 32.03      1:12.47 (40.44)
        1:57.48 (45.01)     2:32.91 (35.43)
 60 Roob, Reagan I   15 Washington Towns  2:32.91                   
                 32.75      1:12.33 (39.58)
        1:58.68 (46.35)     2:32.91 (34.23)
 62 Schrock, Ashley  16 Concord Swim Clu  2:32.93                   
                 33.52      1:12.37 (38.85)
        1:57.17 (44.80)     2:32.93 (35.76)
 63 Mattson, Debora  17 Oakland Live Y''E  2:33.02                   
                 32.85      1:12.28 (39.43)
        1:58.13 (45.85)     2:33.02 (34.89)
 64 King, Meredith   15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:33.53                   
                 31.94      1:10.45 (38.51)
        1:58.60 (48.15)     2:33.53 (34.93)
 65 Cripe, Samantha  15 Noblesville Swim  2:33.57                   
                 33.31      1:13.77 (40.46)
        1:58.59 (44.82)     2:33.57 (34.98)
 66 Whelan, Zoe T    16 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:33.70                   
                 31.83      1:11.09 (39.26)
        1:58.83 (47.74)     2:33.70 (34.87)
 67 Wiet, Abigail M  17 Ohio State Swim-  2:33.73                   
                 33.03      1:12.08 (39.05)
        1:57.56 (45.48)     2:33.73 (36.17)
 69 Mattar, Lydia R  17 Liquid Lightning  2:34.30                   
                 33.34      1:15.30 (41.96)
        1:58.68 (43.38)     2:34.30 (35.62)
 70 Sauder, Katelyn  16 Waves Bloomingto  2:34.40                   
                 32.95      1:16.17 (43.22)
        1:58.19 (42.02)     2:34.40 (36.21)
 71 Gracey, Brianna  13 Dayton Raiders-O  2:34.43                   
                 32.62      1:13.34 (40.72)
        1:59.71 (46.37)     2:34.43 (34.72)
 72 Kipp, Noelle M   17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:34.54                   
                 32.65      1:13.72 (41.07)
        1:59.10 (45.38)     2:34.54 (35.44)
 73 Green, Claire M  17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:34.79                   
                 34.55      1:15.74 (41.19)
        1:59.38 (43.64)     2:34.79 (35.41)
 74 Flynn, Emma G    17 Lake Shore Swim-  2:34.82                   
                 32.14      1:12.66 (40.52)
        1:58.46 (45.80)     2:34.82 (36.36)
 75 Marion, Marissa  16 Rockford Communi  2:34.90                   
                 31.60      1:12.21 (40.61)
        1:58.66 (46.45)     2:34.90 (36.24)
 76 Crawford, Claud  15 Mt. Vernon Swim-  2:34.92                   
                 32.84      1:13.68 (40.84)
        1:57.56 (43.88)     2:34.92 (37.36)
 77 Mulligan, Kathl  14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:35.26                   
                 34.29      1:14.44 (40.15)
        2:01.07 (46.63)     2:35.26 (34.19)
 78 Ducker, Kaitlyn  15 Swac Swim Team-I  2:35.31                   
                 31.91      1:13.50 (41.59)
        2:00.61 (47.11)     2:35.31 (34.70)
 79 Detassanyi, Ade  13 Plymouth-Canton-  2:35.32                   
                 34.04      1:13.37 (39.33)
        2:00.24 (46.87)     2:35.32 (35.08)
 80 Norris, Kiara M  13 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:35.62                   
                 31.80      1:12.33 (40.53)
        2:00.48 (48.15)     2:35.62 (35.14)
 81 Charlow, Rachae  17 Mid-Michigan Aqu  2:35.77                   
                 34.69      1:13.06 (38.37)
        2:01.62 (48.56)     2:35.77 (34.15)
 82 Hooper, Kaitlin  14 East Grand Rapid  2:35.87                   
                 34.26      1:15.05 (40.79)
        1:59.47 (44.42)     2:35.87 (36.40)
 83 Whitman, Madiso  16 Firestone Akron-  2:36.05                   
                 33.99      1:16.14 (42.15)
        1:59.38 (43.24)     2:36.05 (36.67)
 84 Allen, Ashleigh  14 Oakland Live Y''E  2:36.09                   
                 33.91      1:15.36 (41.45)
        2:01.34 (45.98)     2:36.09 (34.75)
 85 Clinger, Hannah  15 Findlay Area Swi  2:36.29                   
                 33.42      1:13.40 (39.98)
        1:58.99 (45.59)     2:36.29 (37.30)
 86 Waller, Josephi  15 Mason Manta Rays  2:36.49                   
                 33.57      1:15.47 (41.90)
        2:00.29 (44.82)     2:36.49 (36.20)
 87 Harris, Haley D  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:36.65                   
                 34.36      1:13.74 (39.38)
        1:59.20 (45.46)     2:36.65 (37.45)
 88 Oostman, Lauren  16 Waves Bloomingto  2:36.68                   
                 34.33      1:11.25 (36.92)
        1:59.56 (48.31)     2:36.68 (37.12)
 89 Weiss, Emily N   13 Cardinal Communi  2:36.83                   
                 33.16      1:15.09 (41.93)
        1:59.69 (44.60)     2:36.83 (37.14)
 90 Harris, Kelsey   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:36.90                   
                 33.46      1:14.77 (41.31)
        2:01.03 (46.26)     2:36.90 (35.87)
 91 Abbasse, Kirsty  15 Liquid Lightning  2:36.96                   
                 32.32      1:13.47 (41.15)
        2:02.92 (49.45)     2:36.96 (34.04)
 92 Vandepoel, Jack  16 West Michigan Sw  2:37.02                   
                 33.66      1:13.87 (40.21)
        2:01.07 (47.20)     2:37.02 (35.95)
 93 Mahoney, Meagha  16 Carmel Swim Club  2:37.05                   
                 34.03      1:14.88 (40.85)
        1:59.54 (44.66)     2:37.05 (37.51)
 94 Steeby, Clara J  15 Michigan Lakesho  2:37.21                   
                 33.59      1:14.12 (40.53)
        2:01.67 (47.55)     2:37.21 (35.54)
 95 Lafferty, Katie  17 Irish Aquatics-I  2:37.26                   
                 31.24      1:12.32 (41.08)
        2:01.23 (48.91)     2:37.26 (36.03)
 96 Dunnuck, Melani  14 South Lyon Aquat  2:38.07                   
                 36.57      1:17.51 (40.94)
        2:02.27 (44.76)     2:38.07 (35.80)
 97 Boyer, Sydney M  15 Northridge Area-  2:38.13                   
                 33.48      1:12.12 (38.64)
        2:02.02 (49.90)     2:38.13 (36.11)
 98 Haidet, Alyssa   15 Westerville Aqua  2:38.23                   
                 33.55      1:17.02 (43.47)
        1:59.20 (42.18)     2:38.23 (39.03)
 99 Bonezzi, Jessic  16 Firestone Akron-  2:38.35                   
                 31.65      1:15.32 (43.67)
        2:02.24 (46.92)     2:38.35 (36.11)
100 McDowell, Sydne  14 Rockford Communi  2:38.84                   
                 35.06      1:16.91 (41.85)
        2:01.24 (44.33)     2:38.84 (37.60)
101 Campbell, Sarah  15 Westerville Aqua  2:38.92                   
                 34.73      1:13.63 (38.90)
        2:02.14 (48.51)     2:38.92 (36.78)
102 Wall, Alexandra  15 Cincinnati Marli  2:38.98                   
                 33.58      1:14.17 (40.59)
        2:03.17 (49.00)     2:38.98 (35.81)
103 Rowe, Molly A    15 Plymouth-Canton-  2:39.46                   
                 34.50      1:13.28 (38.78)
        2:02.74 (49.46)     2:39.46 (36.72)
104 Oldani, Kaelan   15 Club Wolverine-M  2:39.47                   
                 34.17      1:14.61 (40.44)
        2:03.34 (48.73)     2:39.47 (36.13)
105 Holtkamp, Kathe  16 Noblesville Swim  2:39.71                   
                 31.87      1:13.83 (41.96)
        2:03.71 (49.88)     2:39.71 (36.00)
106 Connolly, Court  12 Liquid Lightning  2:39.82                   
                 33.89      1:13.18 (39.29)
        2:02.42 (49.24)     2:39.82 (37.40)
107 Goins, Adrienne  14 Liquid Lightning  2:39.86                   
                 32.42      1:11.51 (39.09)
        2:02.66 (51.15)     2:39.86 (37.20)
108 Emaus, Katlynn   16 Rapids Area Y Sw  2:40.03                   
                 34.72      1:17.88 (43.16)
        2:01.99 (44.11)     2:40.03 (38.04)
109 Betcher, Elizab  15 Byron Center-MI   2:40.32                   
                 34.16      1:18.87 (44.71)
        2:02.24 (43.37)     2:40.32 (38.08)
110 Cabush, Abigail  13 Lake Country Swi  2:41.18                   
                 33.55      1:15.87 (42.32)
        2:06.96 (51.09)     2:41.18 (34.22)
111 Matti, Allison   16 Irish Aquatics-I  2:41.39                   
                 33.14      1:12.38 (39.24)
        2:04.12 (51.74)     2:41.39 (37.27)
112 McFarland, Chri  13 Solon Stars Swim  2:42.01                   
                 33.17      1:12.96 (39.79)
        2:05.20 (52.24)     2:42.01 (36.81)
113 Horan, Carrie E  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:42.37                   
                 33.82      1:18.94 (45.12)
        2:04.83 (45.89)     2:42.37 (37.54)
114 Schott, Christi  16 Motor City Aquat  2:42.80                   
                 34.87      1:16.83 (41.96)
        2:06.06 (49.23)     2:42.80 (36.74)
115 Zweng, Allison   17 Liquid Lightning  2:46.23                   
                 35.18      1:16.47 (41.29)
        2:07.51 (51.04)     2:46.23 (38.72)
 -- Stroven, Dana E  16 South Lyon Aquat      DQ                    
                 37.77      1:24.40 (46.63)
        2:05.21 (40.81)          DQ (38.02)
 -- Mathews, Janess  13 Ohio State Swim-      DQ                    
                 36.73      1:21.66 (44.93)
        2:05.68 (44.02)          DQ (38.94)
 -- Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-      DQ                    
                 31.46      1:11.15 (39.69)
        1:54.48 (43.33)          DQ (33.66)
 -- Wright, Madison  17 Kingfish Aquatic      DQ                    
                 31.06      1:11.30 (40.24)
        1:57.27 (45.97)          DQ (33.86)
 -- Mooney, Audrey   15 Cincinnati Aquat      DQ                    
                 32.46      1:13.02 (40.56)
        1:59.88 (46.86)          DQ (34.83)
 -- Larson, Therese  15 Club Wolverine-M      DQ                    
                 35.63      1:17.20 (41.57)
        2:00.99 (43.79)          DQ (35.70)
 -- Resconich, Mcke  15 Club Wolverine-M     DFS                    
 -- Satz, Jillian R  15 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Chae, Hye Yun    14 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  911   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      545
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    455   4. Indiana University                297
  5. Berkeley Aquatic Club             185   6. Club Wolverine                    182
  7. Byron Center                      168   8. Livonia Community Swim Club       132
  9. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team         128  10. Zionsville Swim Club              111
 11. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    106  12. Pointe Aquatics                   100
 13. Dayton Raiders                     96  14. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           83
 15. Liquid Lightning                   78  16. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 77
 17. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          75  18. Lake Country Swim Team             73
 19. Novi Sturgeons                     70  20. Boilermaker Aquatics               67
 21. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            62  21. Unattached Indiana                 62
 23. Motor City Aquatics                51  24. West Michigan Swimmers             50
 24. Firestone Akron Swim Team          50  26. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           44
 27. Dynamo Swim Team                   43  28. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     38
 29. Great Lakes Tritons                31  30. South Bend Swim Club               28
 31. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            27  31. South Lyon Aquatics                27
 33. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26  34. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             25
 34. Unattached CW                      25  36. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          23
 37. Lakers Aquatic Club                22  38. Ohio State Swim Club               19
 38. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            19  40. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17
 41. Mako Swim Team                     15  42. Dexter Community Aquatics Club     10
 42. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10  44. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming       8
 44. Avon Community Swim Team            8  46. Rockford Community Swim Team        7
 47. Kettering City Swim Team            6  48. Delphinus Swim Club                 5
 49. Cincinnati Marlins                  4  50. Westerville Aquatic Club            3
 50. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3  52. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat             2    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/30/2014 - 5:08 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 30  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:03.99  7/21/2010 Kyle W Whitaker, DUNE-IN
                 2:05.49  NAT National Standards
                 2:08.69  JNAT Junior National
                 2:17.69  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hurley, Donald   21 Indiana Universi  2:07.52    2:04.83 NAT     26  
                 27.14        58.85 (31.71)
        1:35.72 (36.87)     2:04.83 (29.11)
  2 Turner, Brock A  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.18    2:04.91 NAT     23  
                 27.21        58.46 (31.25)
        1:36.15 (37.69)     2:04.91 (28.76)
  3 Glover, Robert   19 Indiana Universi  2:08.27    2:07.21 JNAT    22  
                 27.55        58.88 (31.33)
        1:36.55 (37.67)     2:07.21 (30.66)
  4 Hodge, Cooper P  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:08.97    2:07.50 JNAT    21  
                 27.95      1:00.49 (32.54)
        1:36.48 (35.99)     2:07.50 (31.02)
  5 Bursch, Hudson   17 UNAT-IN           2:09.80    2:09.34 SECT    20  
                 28.03      1:00.83 (32.80)
        1:38.27 (37.44)     2:09.34 (31.07)
  6 Craig, Cameron   16 Southern Michiga  2:09.20    2:10.30 SECT    19  
                 27.73      1:00.83 (33.10)
        1:40.92 (40.09)     2:10.30 (29.38)
  7 Kurz, Tanner J   20 Indiana Universi  2:07.06    2:10.58 SECT    18  
                 27.10      1:01.92 (34.82)
        1:39.39 (37.47)     2:10.58 (31.19)
  8 Lewis, Grant N   17 Avon Community S  2:10.23    2:11.09 SECT    17  
                 28.04      1:01.64 (33.60)
        1:40.85 (39.21)     2:11.09 (30.24)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Cope, Thomas E   16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.55    2:07.70 JNAT    15  
                 27.51      1:01.80 (34.29)
        1:37.87 (36.07)     2:07.70 (29.83)
 10 Pohlmann, Henri  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:12.48    2:09.01 SECT    13  
                 27.36        59.27 (31.91)
        1:38.95 (39.68)     2:09.01 (30.06)
 11 Vaughan, Charle  15 Boilermaker Aqua  2:11.42    2:10.07 SECT    12  
                 28.13      1:02.20 (34.07)
        1:39.57 (37.37)     2:10.07 (30.50)
 12 Bledsoe, Nathan  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:11.50    2:10.67 SECT    11  
                 27.74      1:00.60 (32.86)
        1:38.56 (37.96)     2:10.67 (32.11)
 13 Higgins, Jackso  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.88    2:10.92 SECT    10  
                 27.69      1:01.22 (33.53)
        1:40.35 (39.13)     2:10.92 (30.57)
 14 Maas, Kyle P     15 West Ottawa Swim  2:12.16    2:11.27 SECT     9  
                 28.02      1:01.05 (33.03)
        1:39.97 (38.92)     2:11.27 (31.30)
 15 Anderson, Bowen  17 UNAT-IN           2:11.58    2:11.49 SECT     8  
                 27.92      1:02.07 (34.15)
        1:41.44 (39.37)     2:11.49 (30.05)
 16 Stoller, Jonath  18 Northridge Area-  2:11.32    2:15.16 SECT     7  
                 27.75      1:03.24 (35.49)
        1:41.79 (38.55)     2:15.16 (33.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Noens, Adam T    17 Lawrence Swim Te  2:13.08    2:11.04 SECT     5  
                 27.89      1:01.91 (34.02)
        1:40.57 (38.66)     2:11.04 (30.47)
 18 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso  2:13.59    2:11.76 SECT     3  
                 28.26      1:02.82 (34.56)
        1:40.77 (37.95)     2:11.76 (30.99)
 19 Buccalo, Mitche  16 Motor City Aquat  2:14.37    2:13.29 SECT     2  
                 28.80      1:02.72 (33.92)
        1:41.79 (39.07)     2:13.29 (31.50)
 20 Knowles, Eric W  14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:14.09    2:13.92 SECT     1  
                 28.99      1:05.55 (36.56)
        1:44.14 (38.59)     2:13.92 (29.78)
 21 Oleson, Eric R   17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:13.39    2:13.98 SECT   
                 28.75      1:04.31 (35.56)
        1:44.39 (40.08)     2:13.98 (29.59)
 22 Ingram, Luke B   16 Fishers Area Swi  2:14.92    2:16.83 SECT   
                 30.14      1:05.10 (34.96)
        1:44.69 (39.59)     2:16.83 (32.14)
 23 Koch, Camden C   15 Northridge Area-  2:15.32    2:17.86        
                 30.19      1:04.37 (34.18)
        1:45.37 (41.00)     2:17.86 (32.49)
 24 Geheb, Ryan J    15 South Lyon Aquat  2:15.51    2:18.43        
                 30.72      1:06.88 (36.16)
        1:46.07 (39.19)     2:18.43 (32.36)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Li, Troy S       16 Carmel Swim Club  2:16.55    2:14.23 SECT   
                 29.15      1:03.69 (34.54)
        1:43.39 (39.70)     2:14.23 (30.84)
 26 Vernasco, Antho  16 UNAT-IN           2:16.15    2:16.36 SECT   
                 29.29      1:05.07 (35.78)
        1:44.22 (39.15)     2:16.36 (32.14)
 27 Brooks, Benjami  15 Lake Shore Swim-  2:18.71    2:16.69 SECT   
                 29.55      1:03.95 (34.40)
        1:45.21 (41.26)     2:16.69 (31.48)
 28 Kucharczyk, Jos  16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:17.49    2:17.04 SECT   
                 29.71      1:06.18 (36.47)
        1:45.93 (39.75)     2:17.04 (31.11)
 29 Measel, Owen C   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.54    2:17.27 SECT   
                 29.34      1:04.45 (35.11)
        1:46.60 (42.15)     2:17.27 (30.67)
 30 Kipp, Hugh R     15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.96    2:17.38 SECT   
                 31.06      1:05.45 (34.39)
        1:45.92 (40.47)     2:17.38 (31.46)
 31 Guan, Andrew K   16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:18.66    2:18.35        
                 28.88      1:04.34 (35.46)
        1:48.00 (43.66)     2:18.35 (30.35)
 32 Lindquist, Grah  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:17.11    2:19.44        
                 30.08      1:07.27 (37.19)
        1:48.05 (40.78)     2:19.44 (31.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Walsh, Jack T    16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:09.10                   
                 27.59      1:00.31 (32.72)
        1:38.39 (38.08)     2:09.10 (30.71)
 18 Nichols, Blaine  19 Indiana Universi  2:12.63                   
                 28.63      1:04.74 (36.11)
        1:40.94 (36.20)     2:12.63 (31.69)
 19 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  2:13.05                   
                 28.41      1:02.61 (34.20)
        1:42.44 (39.83)     2:13.05 (30.61)
 21 Stergar, Jared   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:13.31                   
                 28.53      1:02.59 (34.06)
        1:41.85 (39.26)     2:13.31 (31.46)
 25 Butler, Philip   19 Indiana Universi  2:14.37                   
                 28.45      1:02.61 (34.16)
        1:42.91 (40.30)     2:14.37 (31.46)
 28 Mantkowski, Jac  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:15.05                   
                 28.21      1:02.40 (34.19)
        1:44.49 (42.09)     2:15.05 (30.56)
 31 Quinn, Jason T   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:15.53                   
                 28.85      1:02.85 (34.00)
        1:43.32 (40.47)     2:15.53 (32.21)
 32 Chen, Zachary Y  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:15.78                   
                 28.28      1:02.25 (33.97)
        1:44.55 (42.30)     2:15.78 (31.23)
 33 Nymberg, Gregor  18 Cincinnati Aquat  2:15.85                   
                 27.00      1:02.95 (35.95)
        1:45.34 (42.39)     2:15.85 (30.51)
 34 Parr, Graham C   18 Unattached-IN     2:15.96                   
                 28.14      1:04.86 (36.72)
        1:45.77 (40.91)     2:15.96 (30.19)
 35 Lorenz, Christi  18 Avon Community S  2:16.03                   
                 29.93      1:05.95 (36.02)
        1:43.87 (37.92)     2:16.03 (32.16)
 37 Lamprecht, Chri  18 Club Wolverine-M  2:16.36                   
                 29.12      1:03.76 (34.64)
        1:44.79 (41.03)     2:16.36 (31.57)
 39 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic  2:16.59                   
                 28.42      1:02.05 (33.63)
        1:44.25 (42.20)     2:16.59 (32.34)
 40 Pang, Aaron Y    18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:16.64                   
                 29.41      1:04.14 (34.73)
        1:45.34 (41.20)     2:16.64 (31.30)
 41 VanKirk, Robert  20 Cincinnati Marli  2:16.83                   
                 28.87      1:05.58 (36.71)
        1:43.84 (38.26)     2:16.83 (32.99)
 42 Van Zundert, Ma  20 Indiana Universi  2:16.89                   
                 29.85      1:08.23 (38.38)
        1:45.02 (36.79)     2:16.89 (31.87)
 43 Crabtree, Murra  21 Indiana Universi  2:16.90                   
                 28.35      1:02.79 (34.44)
        1:45.56 (42.77)     2:16.90 (31.34)
 45 Biernat, Erik T  19 Una Xav-OH        2:17.26                   
                 28.41      1:02.78 (34.37)
        1:43.40 (40.62)     2:17.26 (33.86)
 46 Lowry, Nathanie  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.31                   
                 29.85      1:03.94 (34.09)
        1:44.47 (40.53)     2:17.31 (32.84)
 47 Harry, Dominic   14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.48                   
                 29.74      1:04.75 (35.01)
        1:45.83 (41.08)     2:17.48 (31.65)
 49 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:17.51                   
                 29.06      1:05.11 (36.05)
        1:45.71 (40.60)     2:17.51 (31.80)
 51 Korhonen, Jay E  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:18.16                   
                 30.54      1:06.89 (36.35)
        1:46.27 (39.38)     2:18.16 (31.89)
 52 Enrico, Joshua   17 Mason Manta Rays  2:18.37                   
                 29.68      1:03.49 (33.81)
        1:47.13 (43.64)     2:18.37 (31.24)
 53 Kent, Jackson T  15 Northwest Aquati  2:18.53                   
                 29.02      1:04.28 (35.26)
        1:46.48 (42.20)     2:18.53 (32.05)
 57 Dyer, Matthew S  17 Firestone Akron-  2:18.72                   
                 29.90      1:06.14 (36.24)
        1:45.62 (39.48)     2:18.72 (33.10)
 57 Flynn, Kevin R   14 Berkeley Aquatic  2:18.72                   
                 28.86      1:03.85 (34.99)
        1:47.09 (43.24)     2:18.72 (31.63)
 59 Kent, Blake J    16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:18.79                   
                 30.06      1:05.96 (35.90)
        1:46.91 (40.95)     2:18.79 (31.88)
 60 Friesen, Chayto  16 Northridge Area-  2:18.80                   
                 30.62      1:07.00 (36.38)
        1:48.12 (41.12)     2:18.80 (30.68)
 61 Foster, Jake R   13 Cincinnati Marli  2:18.84                   
                 29.70      1:07.73 (38.03)
        1:46.87 (39.14)     2:18.84 (31.97)
 62 Hepfer, Daniel   18 Counsilman Cente  2:18.87                   
                 29.41      1:04.70 (35.29)
        1:46.86 (42.16)     2:18.87 (32.01)
 63 Dunton, Ryan H   18 Lake Country Swi  2:18.94                   
                 29.33      1:04.69 (35.36)
        1:45.70 (41.01)     2:18.94 (33.24)
 64 Jarding, Adrian  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.24                   
                 29.24      1:05.08 (35.84)
        1:46.99 (41.91)     2:19.24 (32.25)
 65 Scott, John J    17 United Swim Asso  2:19.28                   
                 28.15      1:05.38 (37.23)
        1:46.87 (41.49)     2:19.28 (32.41)
 66 Wait, Adam A     16 UNAT-IN           2:19.34                   
                 28.98      1:06.10 (37.12)
        1:47.15 (41.05)     2:19.34 (32.19)
 67 Thompson, Grant  15 Austin Swim Club  2:19.44                   
                 30.74      1:05.41 (34.67)
        1:47.68 (42.27)     2:19.44 (31.76)
 68 Christensen, Ky  16 Grand Rapids Nov  2:19.64                   
                 28.82      1:05.53 (36.71)
        1:48.41 (42.88)     2:19.64 (31.23)
 69 Lamb, Stetson C  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:19.89                   
                 28.49      1:04.85 (36.36)
        1:47.79 (42.94)     2:19.89 (32.10)
 70 O''Sullivan, Chr  17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:19.91                   
                 30.52      1:07.44 (36.92)
        1:48.22 (40.78)     2:19.91 (31.69)
 71 Olmsted, Patric  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:20.40                   
                 30.31      1:04.81 (34.50)
        1:46.78 (41.97)     2:20.40 (33.62)
 72 Cleason, David   14 Club Wolverine-M  2:20.57                   
                 30.10      1:05.51 (35.41)
        1:47.24 (41.73)     2:20.57 (33.33)
 73 Schrensky, Will  16 Northwest Aquati  2:20.61                   
                 30.93      1:10.20 (39.27)
        1:47.74 (37.54)     2:20.61 (32.87)
 74 Drake, Jesse C   16 Northridge Area-  2:20.63                   
                 30.55      1:07.19 (36.64)
        1:45.77 (38.58)     2:20.63 (34.86)
 75 Highum, Cole A   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:20.78                   
                 28.90      1:06.09 (37.19)
        1:47.64 (41.55)     2:20.78 (33.14)
 76 Saladin, Parker  16 Irish Aquatics-I  2:20.88                   
                 29.00      1:04.69 (35.69)
        1:48.49 (43.80)     2:20.88 (32.39)
 77 Nabavi, Cyrus G  15 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:21.08                   
                 28.72      1:05.33 (36.61)
        1:48.10 (42.77)     2:21.08 (32.98)
 78 Keith, Daniel K  14 Club Wolverine-M  2:21.39                   
                 29.79      1:06.11 (36.32)
        1:47.89 (41.78)     2:21.39 (33.50)
 79 Andre, Jean-bap  15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:21.40                   
                 29.27      1:06.85 (37.58)
        1:49.02 (42.17)     2:21.40 (32.38)
 80 Rogers, Matthew  16 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:22.00                   
                 29.34      1:06.82 (37.48)
        1:47.82 (41.00)     2:22.00 (34.18)
 81 Iwase, Jota K    13 Fishers Area Swi  2:22.03                   
                 30.26      1:07.12 (36.86)
        1:49.07 (41.95)     2:22.03 (32.96)
 82 Wrasman, Tyler   14 Lake Country Swi  2:22.11                   
                 30.28      1:06.22 (35.94)
        1:48.98 (42.76)     2:22.11 (33.13)
 83 Townsdin, James  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:23.15                   
                 30.18      1:07.89 (37.71)
        1:50.70 (42.81)     2:23.15 (32.45)
 84 Van Gorp, Luke   15 Mason Manta Rays  2:23.24                   
                 31.66      1:09.45 (37.79)
        1:50.66 (41.21)     2:23.24 (32.58)
 85 Gerling, Spence  18 Flashes Aquatics  2:23.35                   
                 31.16      1:07.33 (36.17)
        1:51.35 (44.02)     2:23.35 (32.00)
 86 Stauder, Derek   17 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.44                   
                 30.44      1:08.44 (38.00)
        1:50.35 (41.91)     2:23.44 (33.09)
 87 Keller, Philip   17 Northridge Area-  2:23.45                   
                 31.35      1:10.34 (38.99)
        1:50.60 (40.26)     2:23.45 (32.85)
 88 Lashbrook, Davi  16 Waverly Piranha-  2:23.50                   
                 30.93      1:08.47 (37.54)
        1:50.08 (41.61)     2:23.50 (33.42)
 89 Vinyard, Joseph  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.51                   
                 29.27      1:04.65 (35.38)
        1:50.51 (45.86)     2:23.51 (33.00)
 90 Partin, William  17 Avon Community S  2:23.60                   
                 30.28      1:08.15 (37.87)
        1:49.14 (40.99)     2:23.60 (34.46)
 91 Costello, Josep  16 Club Wolverine-M  2:23.68                   
                 30.06      1:08.42 (38.36)
        1:49.25 (40.83)     2:23.68 (34.43)
 92 Carl, Spencer A  15 West Ottawa Swim  2:23.73                   
                 28.94      1:05.08 (36.14)
        1:49.91 (44.83)     2:23.73 (33.82)
 93 Mathews, Jason   15 Ohio State Swim-  2:24.43                   
                 30.55      1:10.47 (39.92)
        1:50.46 (39.99)     2:24.43 (33.97)
 94 Freeman, Daulto  17 Northwest Aquati  2:25.01                   
                 30.29      1:06.60 (36.31)
        1:49.92 (43.32)     2:25.01 (35.09)
 95 Murphy, Adam X   16 Northwest Aquati  2:25.24                   
                 30.41      1:05.65 (35.24)
        1:50.40 (44.75)     2:25.24 (34.84)
 96 Serafy, Keith B  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:25.47                   
                 30.33      1:07.06 (36.73)
        1:51.85 (44.79)     2:25.47 (33.62)
 97 Krenz, Eric W    15 Firestone Akron-  2:26.34                   
                 30.67      1:07.31 (36.64)
        1:52.58 (45.27)     2:26.34 (33.76)
 98 Ogle, Justin L   16 Noblesville Swim  2:27.52                   
                 31.48      1:10.79 (39.31)
        1:51.83 (41.04)     2:27.52 (35.69)
 98 Kincaid, Antoni  17 Duneland-IN       2:27.52                   
                 29.45      1:09.23 (39.78)
        1:51.24 (42.01)     2:27.52 (36.28)
100 Armbruster, Jus  20 Sugar Creek Swim  2:29.33                   
                 31.43      1:09.65 (38.22)
        1:53.01 (43.36)     2:29.33 (36.32)
101 Lefever, Chandl  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:29.76                   
                 30.26      1:09.93 (39.67)
        1:54.71 (44.78)     2:29.76 (35.05)
102 Roller, Allen J  16 Lake Country Swi  2:30.01                   
                 30.46      1:10.40 (39.94)
        1:53.82 (43.42)     2:30.01 (36.19)
103 Hong, Marcus J   14 Lake Shore Swim-  2:30.21                   
                 29.77      1:09.23 (39.46)
        1:53.75 (44.52)     2:30.21 (36.46)
104 Mason, David M   17 Byron Center-MI   2:31.62                   
                 29.19      1:08.07 (38.88)
        1:54.67 (46.60)     2:31.62 (36.95)
 -- Stankivicz, Sam  16 Lake Shore Swim-      DQ                    
                 29.29      1:05.24 (35.95)
        1:47.82 (42.58)          DQ (32.79)
 -- Chan, William E  14 Great Lakes Sail      DQ                    
                 29.07      1:04.20 (35.13)
        1:45.12 (40.92)          DQ (32.04)
 -- Sands, Nathan A  16 Rapids Area Y Sw      DQ                    
                 31.26      1:13.11 (41.85)
        1:53.23 (40.12)          DQ (33.89)
 -- Geng, Christoph  16 Plymouth-Canton-     DFS                    
 -- Olson, Kevin C   18 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                  
 
  1. Indiana University             1030.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    564
  3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    212   4. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc    192
  5. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club    182   5. Byron Center                      182
  7. Carmel Swim Club                  170   8. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           147
  9. Unattached Indiana                134  10. Cincinnati Marlins                131
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      119  12. Counsilman Center Swim Team       106
 13. Berkeley Aquatic Club             105  14. Firestone Akron Swim Team        96.5
 15. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 87  16. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            84
 17. Jalisco                            75  18. Lawrence Swim Team                 70
 19. Avon Community Swim Team           68  20. Unattached                         62
 21. Boilermaker Aquatics               61  22. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     58
 23. Ohio State Swim Club               57  24. Thunderbolt Aquatics               56
 25. Lake Shore Swim Club               43  25. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           43
 25. Motor City Aquatics                43  28. Livonia Community Swim Club        42
 29. Warren Aquatic Club                39  29. Club Wolverine                     39
 29. Pacesetter Aquatics                39  32. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     36
 33. West Ottawa Swim Club              33  34. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26
 34. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             26  34. Pro Swimming                       26
 37. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     25  38. United Swim Association/Union      20
 39. Zionsville Swim Club               18  40. Grosse Pointe Gators               16
 40. Liquid Lightning                   16  42. Lake Country Swim Team             14
 43. Kettering City Swim Team           13  44. Duneland Swim Club                 10
 45. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  45. Unattached Xav                      8
 45. Findlay Area Swim Team              8  48. Irish Aquatics                      7
 48. Miami University Aquatic Club       7  50. Mason Manta Rays                    6
 51. Westerville Aquatic Club            5  52. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             1    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/30/2014 - 5:08 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 30  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:03.99  7/21/2010 Kyle W Whitaker, DUNE-IN
                 2:05.49  NAT National Standards
                 2:08.69  JNAT Junior National
                 2:17.69  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hurley, Donald   21 Indiana Universi  2:07.52    2:04.83 NAT     26  
                 27.14        58.85 (31.71)
        1:35.72 (36.87)     2:04.83 (29.11)
  2 Turner, Brock A  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.18    2:04.91 NAT     23  
                 27.21        58.46 (31.25)
        1:36.15 (37.69)     2:04.91 (28.76)
  3 Glover, Robert   19 Indiana Universi  2:08.27    2:07.21 JNAT    22  
                 27.55        58.88 (31.33)
        1:36.55 (37.67)     2:07.21 (30.66)
  4 Hodge, Cooper P  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:08.97    2:07.50 JNAT    21  
                 27.95      1:00.49 (32.54)
        1:36.48 (35.99)     2:07.50 (31.02)
  5 Bursch, Hudson   17 UNAT-IN           2:09.80    2:09.34 SECT    20  
                 28.03      1:00.83 (32.80)
        1:38.27 (37.44)     2:09.34 (31.07)
  6 Craig, Cameron   16 Southern Michiga  2:09.20    2:10.30 SECT    19  
                 27.73      1:00.83 (33.10)
        1:40.92 (40.09)     2:10.30 (29.38)
  7 Kurz, Tanner J   20 Indiana Universi  2:07.06    2:10.58 SECT    18  
                 27.10      1:01.92 (34.82)
        1:39.39 (37.47)     2:10.58 (31.19)
  8 Lewis, Grant N   17 Avon Community S  2:10.23    2:11.09 SECT    17  
                 28.04      1:01.64 (33.60)
        1:40.85 (39.21)     2:11.09 (30.24)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Cope, Thomas E   16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.55    2:07.70 JNAT    15  
                 27.51      1:01.80 (34.29)
        1:37.87 (36.07)     2:07.70 (29.83)
 10 Pohlmann, Henri  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:12.48    2:09.01 SECT    13  
                 27.36        59.27 (31.91)
        1:38.95 (39.68)     2:09.01 (30.06)
 11 Vaughan, Charle  15 Boilermaker Aqua  2:11.42    2:10.07 SECT    12  
                 28.13      1:02.20 (34.07)
        1:39.57 (37.37)     2:10.07 (30.50)
 12 Bledsoe, Nathan  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:11.50    2:10.67 SECT    11  
                 27.74      1:00.60 (32.86)
        1:38.56 (37.96)     2:10.67 (32.11)
 13 Higgins, Jackso  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.88    2:10.92 SECT    10  
                 27.69      1:01.22 (33.53)
        1:40.35 (39.13)     2:10.92 (30.57)
 14 Maas, Kyle P     15 West Ottawa Swim  2:12.16    2:11.27 SECT     9  
                 28.02      1:01.05 (33.03)
        1:39.97 (38.92)     2:11.27 (31.30)
 15 Anderson, Bowen  17 UNAT-IN           2:11.58    2:11.49 SECT     8  
                 27.92      1:02.07 (34.15)
        1:41.44 (39.37)     2:11.49 (30.05)
 16 Stoller, Jonath  18 Northridge Area-  2:11.32    2:15.16 SECT     7  
                 27.75      1:03.24 (35.49)
        1:41.79 (38.55)     2:15.16 (33.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Noens, Adam T    17 Lawrence Swim Te  2:13.08    2:11.04 SECT     5  
                 27.89      1:01.91 (34.02)
        1:40.57 (38.66)     2:11.04 (30.47)
 18 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso  2:13.59    2:11.76 SECT     3  
                 28.26      1:02.82 (34.56)
        1:40.77 (37.95)     2:11.76 (30.99)
 19 Buccalo, Mitche  16 Motor City Aquat  2:14.37    2:13.29 SECT     2  
                 28.80      1:02.72 (33.92)
        1:41.79 (39.07)     2:13.29 (31.50)
 20 Knowles, Eric W  14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:14.09    2:13.92 SECT     1  
                 28.99      1:05.55 (36.56)
        1:44.14 (38.59)     2:13.92 (29.78)
 21 Oleson, Eric R   17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:13.39    2:13.98 SECT   
                 28.75      1:04.31 (35.56)
        1:44.39 (40.08)     2:13.98 (29.59)
 22 Ingram, Luke B   16 Fishers Area Swi  2:14.92    2:16.83 SECT   
                 30.14      1:05.10 (34.96)
        1:44.69 (39.59)     2:16.83 (32.14)
 23 Koch, Camden C   15 Northridge Area-  2:15.32    2:17.86        
                 30.19      1:04.37 (34.18)
        1:45.37 (41.00)     2:17.86 (32.49)
 24 Geheb, Ryan J    15 South Lyon Aquat  2:15.51    2:18.43        
                 30.72      1:06.88 (36.16)
        1:46.07 (39.19)     2:18.43 (32.36)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Li, Troy S       16 Carmel Swim Club  2:16.55    2:14.23 SECT   
                 29.15      1:03.69 (34.54)
        1:43.39 (39.70)     2:14.23 (30.84)
 26 Vernasco, Antho  16 UNAT-IN           2:16.15    2:16.36 SECT   
                 29.29      1:05.07 (35.78)
        1:44.22 (39.15)     2:16.36 (32.14)
 27 Brooks, Benjami  15 Lake Shore Swim-  2:18.71    2:16.69 SECT   
                 29.55      1:03.95 (34.40)
        1:45.21 (41.26)     2:16.69 (31.48)
 28 Kucharczyk, Jos  16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:17.49    2:17.04 SECT   
                 29.71      1:06.18 (36.47)
        1:45.93 (39.75)     2:17.04 (31.11)
 29 Measel, Owen C   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.54    2:17.27 SECT   
                 29.34      1:04.45 (35.11)
        1:46.60 (42.15)     2:17.27 (30.67)
 30 Kipp, Hugh R     15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.96    2:17.38 SECT   
                 31.06      1:05.45 (34.39)
        1:45.92 (40.47)     2:17.38 (31.46)
 31 Guan, Andrew K   16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:18.66    2:18.35        
                 28.88      1:04.34 (35.46)
        1:48.00 (43.66)     2:18.35 (30.35)
 32 Lindquist, Grah  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:17.11    2:19.44        
                 30.08      1:07.27 (37.19)
        1:48.05 (40.78)     2:19.44 (31.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Walsh, Jack T    16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:09.10                   
                 27.59      1:00.31 (32.72)
        1:38.39 (38.08)     2:09.10 (30.71)
 18 Nichols, Blaine  19 Indiana Universi  2:12.63                   
                 28.63      1:04.74 (36.11)
        1:40.94 (36.20)     2:12.63 (31.69)
 19 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  2:13.05                   
                 28.41      1:02.61 (34.20)
        1:42.44 (39.83)     2:13.05 (30.61)
 21 Stergar, Jared   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:13.31                   
                 28.53      1:02.59 (34.06)
        1:41.85 (39.26)     2:13.31 (31.46)
 25 Butler, Philip   19 Indiana Universi  2:14.37                   
                 28.45      1:02.61 (34.16)
        1:42.91 (40.30)     2:14.37 (31.46)
 28 Mantkowski, Jac  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:15.05                   
                 28.21      1:02.40 (34.19)
        1:44.49 (42.09)     2:15.05 (30.56)
 31 Quinn, Jason T   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:15.53                   
                 28.85      1:02.85 (34.00)
        1:43.32 (40.47)     2:15.53 (32.21)
 32 Chen, Zachary Y  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:15.78                   
                 28.28      1:02.25 (33.97)
        1:44.55 (42.30)     2:15.78 (31.23)
 33 Nymberg, Gregor  18 Cincinnati Aquat  2:15.85                   
                 27.00      1:02.95 (35.95)
        1:45.34 (42.39)     2:15.85 (30.51)
 34 Parr, Graham C   18 Unattached-IN     2:15.96                   
                 28.14      1:04.86 (36.72)
        1:45.77 (40.91)     2:15.96 (30.19)
 35 Lorenz, Christi  18 Avon Community S  2:16.03                   
                 29.93      1:05.95 (36.02)
        1:43.87 (37.92)     2:16.03 (32.16)
 37 Lamprecht, Chri  18 Club Wolverine-M  2:16.36                   
                 29.12      1:03.76 (34.64)
        1:44.79 (41.03)     2:16.36 (31.57)
 39 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic  2:16.59                   
                 28.42      1:02.05 (33.63)
        1:44.25 (42.20)     2:16.59 (32.34)
 40 Pang, Aaron Y    18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:16.64                   
                 29.41      1:04.14 (34.73)
        1:45.34 (41.20)     2:16.64 (31.30)
 41 VanKirk, Robert  20 Cincinnati Marli  2:16.83                   
                 28.87      1:05.58 (36.71)
        1:43.84 (38.26)     2:16.83 (32.99)
 42 Van Zundert, Ma  20 Indiana Universi  2:16.89                   
                 29.85      1:08.23 (38.38)
        1:45.02 (36.79)     2:16.89 (31.87)
 43 Crabtree, Murra  21 Indiana Universi  2:16.90                   
                 28.35      1:02.79 (34.44)
        1:45.56 (42.77)     2:16.90 (31.34)
 45 Biernat, Erik T  19 Una Xav-OH        2:17.26                   
                 28.41      1:02.78 (34.37)
        1:43.40 (40.62)     2:17.26 (33.86)
 46 Lowry, Nathanie  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.31                   
                 29.85      1:03.94 (34.09)
        1:44.47 (40.53)     2:17.31 (32.84)
 47 Harry, Dominic   14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.48                   
                 29.74      1:04.75 (35.01)
        1:45.83 (41.08)     2:17.48 (31.65)
 49 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:17.51                   
                 29.06      1:05.11 (36.05)
        1:45.71 (40.60)     2:17.51 (31.80)
 51 Korhonen, Jay E  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:18.16                   
                 30.54      1:06.89 (36.35)
        1:46.27 (39.38)     2:18.16 (31.89)
 52 Enrico, Joshua   17 Mason Manta Rays  2:18.37                   
                 29.68      1:03.49 (33.81)
        1:47.13 (43.64)     2:18.37 (31.24)
 53 Kent, Jackson T  15 Northwest Aquati  2:18.53                   
                 29.02      1:04.28 (35.26)
        1:46.48 (42.20)     2:18.53 (32.05)
 57 Dyer, Matthew S  17 Firestone Akron-  2:18.72                   
                 29.90      1:06.14 (36.24)
        1:45.62 (39.48)     2:18.72 (33.10)
 57 Flynn, Kevin R   14 Berkeley Aquatic  2:18.72                   
                 28.86      1:03.85 (34.99)
        1:47.09 (43.24)     2:18.72 (31.63)
 59 Kent, Blake J    16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:18.79                   
                 30.06      1:05.96 (35.90)
        1:46.91 (40.95)     2:18.79 (31.88)
 60 Friesen, Chayto  16 Northridge Area-  2:18.80                   
                 30.62      1:07.00 (36.38)
        1:48.12 (41.12)     2:18.80 (30.68)
 61 Foster, Jake R   13 Cincinnati Marli  2:18.84                   
                 29.70      1:07.73 (38.03)
        1:46.87 (39.14)     2:18.84 (31.97)
 62 Hepfer, Daniel   18 Counsilman Cente  2:18.87                   
                 29.41      1:04.70 (35.29)
        1:46.86 (42.16)     2:18.87 (32.01)
 63 Dunton, Ryan H   18 Lake Country Swi  2:18.94                   
                 29.33      1:04.69 (35.36)
        1:45.70 (41.01)     2:18.94 (33.24)
 64 Jarding, Adrian  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.24                   
                 29.24      1:05.08 (35.84)
        1:46.99 (41.91)     2:19.24 (32.25)
 65 Scott, John J    17 United Swim Asso  2:19.28                   
                 28.15      1:05.38 (37.23)
        1:46.87 (41.49)     2:19.28 (32.41)
 66 Wait, Adam A     16 UNAT-IN           2:19.34                   
                 28.98      1:06.10 (37.12)
        1:47.15 (41.05)     2:19.34 (32.19)
 67 Thompson, Grant  15 Austin Swim Club  2:19.44                   
                 30.74      1:05.41 (34.67)
        1:47.68 (42.27)     2:19.44 (31.76)
 68 Christensen, Ky  16 Grand Rapids Nov  2:19.64                   
                 28.82      1:05.53 (36.71)
        1:48.41 (42.88)     2:19.64 (31.23)
 69 Lamb, Stetson C  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:19.89                   
                 28.49      1:04.85 (36.36)
        1:47.79 (42.94)     2:19.89 (32.10)
 70 O''Sullivan, Chr  17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:19.91                   
                 30.52      1:07.44 (36.92)
        1:48.22 (40.78)     2:19.91 (31.69)
 71 Olmsted, Patric  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:20.40                   
                 30.31      1:04.81 (34.50)
        1:46.78 (41.97)     2:20.40 (33.62)
 72 Cleason, David   14 Club Wolverine-M  2:20.57                   
                 30.10      1:05.51 (35.41)
        1:47.24 (41.73)     2:20.57 (33.33)
 73 Schrensky, Will  16 Northwest Aquati  2:20.61                   
                 30.93      1:10.20 (39.27)
        1:47.74 (37.54)     2:20.61 (32.87)
 74 Drake, Jesse C   16 Northridge Area-  2:20.63                   
                 30.55      1:07.19 (36.64)
        1:45.77 (38.58)     2:20.63 (34.86)
 75 Highum, Cole A   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:20.78                   
                 28.90      1:06.09 (37.19)
        1:47.64 (41.55)     2:20.78 (33.14)
 76 Saladin, Parker  16 Irish Aquatics-I  2:20.88                   
                 29.00      1:04.69 (35.69)
        1:48.49 (43.80)     2:20.88 (32.39)
 77 Nabavi, Cyrus G  15 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:21.08                   
                 28.72      1:05.33 (36.61)
        1:48.10 (42.77)     2:21.08 (32.98)
 78 Keith, Daniel K  14 Club Wolverine-M  2:21.39                   
                 29.79      1:06.11 (36.32)
        1:47.89 (41.78)     2:21.39 (33.50)
 79 Andre, Jean-bap  15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:21.40                   
                 29.27      1:06.85 (37.58)
        1:49.02 (42.17)     2:21.40 (32.38)
 80 Rogers, Matthew  16 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:22.00                   
                 29.34      1:06.82 (37.48)
        1:47.82 (41.00)     2:22.00 (34.18)
 81 Iwase, Jota K    13 Fishers Area Swi  2:22.03                   
                 30.26      1:07.12 (36.86)
        1:49.07 (41.95)     2:22.03 (32.96)
 82 Wrasman, Tyler   14 Lake Country Swi  2:22.11                   
                 30.28      1:06.22 (35.94)
        1:48.98 (42.76)     2:22.11 (33.13)
 83 Townsdin, James  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:23.15                   
                 30.18      1:07.89 (37.71)
        1:50.70 (42.81)     2:23.15 (32.45)
 84 Van Gorp, Luke   15 Mason Manta Rays  2:23.24                   
                 31.66      1:09.45 (37.79)
        1:50.66 (41.21)     2:23.24 (32.58)
 85 Gerling, Spence  18 Flashes Aquatics  2:23.35                   
                 31.16      1:07.33 (36.17)
        1:51.35 (44.02)     2:23.35 (32.00)
 86 Stauder, Derek   17 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.44                   
                 30.44      1:08.44 (38.00)
        1:50.35 (41.91)     2:23.44 (33.09)
 87 Keller, Philip   17 Northridge Area-  2:23.45                   
                 31.35      1:10.34 (38.99)
        1:50.60 (40.26)     2:23.45 (32.85)
 88 Lashbrook, Davi  16 Waverly Piranha-  2:23.50                   
                 30.93      1:08.47 (37.54)
        1:50.08 (41.61)     2:23.50 (33.42)
 89 Vinyard, Joseph  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.51                   
                 29.27      1:04.65 (35.38)
        1:50.51 (45.86)     2:23.51 (33.00)
 90 Partin, William  17 Avon Community S  2:23.60                   
                 30.28      1:08.15 (37.87)
        1:49.14 (40.99)     2:23.60 (34.46)
 91 Costello, Josep  16 Club Wolverine-M  2:23.68                   
                 30.06      1:08.42 (38.36)
        1:49.25 (40.83)     2:23.68 (34.43)
 92 Carl, Spencer A  15 West Ottawa Swim  2:23.73                   
                 28.94      1:05.08 (36.14)
        1:49.91 (44.83)     2:23.73 (33.82)
 93 Mathews, Jason   15 Ohio State Swim-  2:24.43                   
                 30.55      1:10.47 (39.92)
        1:50.46 (39.99)     2:24.43 (33.97)
 94 Freeman, Daulto  17 Northwest Aquati  2:25.01                   
                 30.29      1:06.60 (36.31)
        1:49.92 (43.32)     2:25.01 (35.09)
 95 Murphy, Adam X   16 Northwest Aquati  2:25.24                   
                 30.41      1:05.65 (35.24)
        1:50.40 (44.75)     2:25.24 (34.84)
 96 Serafy, Keith B  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:25.47                   
                 30.33      1:07.06 (36.73)
        1:51.85 (44.79)     2:25.47 (33.62)
 97 Krenz, Eric W    15 Firestone Akron-  2:26.34                   
                 30.67      1:07.31 (36.64)
        1:52.58 (45.27)     2:26.34 (33.76)
 98 Ogle, Justin L   16 Noblesville Swim  2:27.52                   
                 31.48      1:10.79 (39.31)
        1:51.83 (41.04)     2:27.52 (35.69)
 98 Kincaid, Antoni  17 Duneland-IN       2:27.52                   
                 29.45      1:09.23 (39.78)
        1:51.24 (42.01)     2:27.52 (36.28)
100 Armbruster, Jus  20 Sugar Creek Swim  2:29.33                   
                 31.43      1:09.65 (38.22)
        1:53.01 (43.36)     2:29.33 (36.32)
101 Lefever, Chandl  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:29.76                   
                 30.26      1:09.93 (39.67)
        1:54.71 (44.78)     2:29.76 (35.05)
102 Roller, Allen J  16 Lake Country Swi  2:30.01                   
                 30.46      1:10.40 (39.94)
        1:53.82 (43.42)     2:30.01 (36.19)
103 Hong, Marcus J   14 Lake Shore Swim-  2:30.21                   
                 29.77      1:09.23 (39.46)
        1:53.75 (44.52)     2:30.21 (36.46)
104 Mason, David M   17 Byron Center-MI   2:31.62                   
                 29.19      1:08.07 (38.88)
        1:54.67 (46.60)     2:31.62 (36.95)
 -- Stankivicz, Sam  16 Lake Shore Swim-      DQ                    
                 29.29      1:05.24 (35.95)
        1:47.82 (42.58)          DQ (32.79)
 -- Chan, William E  14 Great Lakes Sail      DQ                    
                 29.07      1:04.20 (35.13)
        1:45.12 (40.92)          DQ (32.04)
 -- Sands, Nathan A  16 Rapids Area Y Sw      DQ                    
                 31.26      1:13.11 (41.85)
        1:53.23 (40.12)          DQ (33.89)
 -- Geng, Christoph  16 Plymouth-Canton-     DFS                    
 -- Olson, Kevin C   18 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                  
 
  1. Indiana University             1030.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    564
  3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    212   4. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc    192
  5. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club    182   5. Byron Center                      182
  7. Carmel Swim Club                  170   8. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           147
  9. Unattached Indiana                134  10. Cincinnati Marlins                131
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      119  12. Counsilman Center Swim Team       106
 13. Berkeley Aquatic Club             105  14. Firestone Akron Swim Team        96.5
 15. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 87  16. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            84
 17. Jalisco                            75  18. Lawrence Swim Team                 70
 19. Avon Community Swim Team           68  20. Unattached                         62
 21. Boilermaker Aquatics               61  22. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     58
 23. Ohio State Swim Club               57  24. Thunderbolt Aquatics               56
 25. Lake Shore Swim Club               43  25. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           43
 25. Motor City Aquatics                43  28. Livonia Community Swim Club        42
 29. Warren Aquatic Club                39  29. Club Wolverine                     39
 29. Pacesetter Aquatics                39  32. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     36
 33. West Ottawa Swim Club              33  34. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26
 34. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             26  34. Pro Swimming                       26
 37. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     25  38. United Swim Association/Union      20
 39. Zionsville Swim Club               18  40. Grosse Pointe Gators               16
 40. Liquid Lightning                   16  42. Lake Country Swim Team             14
 43. Kettering City Swim Team           13  44. Duneland Swim Club                 10
 45. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  45. Unattached Xav                      8
 45. Findlay Area Swim Team              8  48. Irish Aquatics                      7
 48. Miami University Aquatic Club       7  50. Mason Manta Rays                    6
 51. Westerville Aquatic Club            5  52. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             1    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/30/2014 - 5:08 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 30  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 2:03.99  7/21/2010 Kyle W Whitaker, DUNE-IN
                 2:05.49  NAT National Standards
                 2:08.69  JNAT Junior National
                 2:17.69  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hurley, Donald   21 Indiana Universi  2:07.52    2:04.83 NAT     26  
                 27.14        58.85 (31.71)
        1:35.72 (36.87)     2:04.83 (29.11)
  2 Turner, Brock A  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.18    2:04.91 NAT     23  
                 27.21        58.46 (31.25)
        1:36.15 (37.69)     2:04.91 (28.76)
  3 Glover, Robert   19 Indiana Universi  2:08.27    2:07.21 JNAT    22  
                 27.55        58.88 (31.33)
        1:36.55 (37.67)     2:07.21 (30.66)
  4 Hodge, Cooper P  16 Cincinnati Aquat  2:08.97    2:07.50 JNAT    21  
                 27.95      1:00.49 (32.54)
        1:36.48 (35.99)     2:07.50 (31.02)
  5 Bursch, Hudson   17 UNAT-IN           2:09.80    2:09.34 SECT    20  
                 28.03      1:00.83 (32.80)
        1:38.27 (37.44)     2:09.34 (31.07)
  6 Craig, Cameron   16 Southern Michiga  2:09.20    2:10.30 SECT    19  
                 27.73      1:00.83 (33.10)
        1:40.92 (40.09)     2:10.30 (29.38)
  7 Kurz, Tanner J   20 Indiana Universi  2:07.06    2:10.58 SECT    18  
                 27.10      1:01.92 (34.82)
        1:39.39 (37.47)     2:10.58 (31.19)
  8 Lewis, Grant N   17 Avon Community S  2:10.23    2:11.09 SECT    17  
                 28.04      1:01.64 (33.60)
        1:40.85 (39.21)     2:11.09 (30.24)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Cope, Thomas E   16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.55    2:07.70 JNAT    15  
                 27.51      1:01.80 (34.29)
        1:37.87 (36.07)     2:07.70 (29.83)
 10 Pohlmann, Henri  18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:12.48    2:09.01 SECT    13  
                 27.36        59.27 (31.91)
        1:38.95 (39.68)     2:09.01 (30.06)
 11 Vaughan, Charle  15 Boilermaker Aqua  2:11.42    2:10.07 SECT    12  
                 28.13      1:02.20 (34.07)
        1:39.57 (37.37)     2:10.07 (30.50)
 12 Bledsoe, Nathan  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:11.50    2:10.67 SECT    11  
                 27.74      1:00.60 (32.86)
        1:38.56 (37.96)     2:10.67 (32.11)
 13 Higgins, Jackso  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:10.88    2:10.92 SECT    10  
                 27.69      1:01.22 (33.53)
        1:40.35 (39.13)     2:10.92 (30.57)
 14 Maas, Kyle P     15 West Ottawa Swim  2:12.16    2:11.27 SECT     9  
                 28.02      1:01.05 (33.03)
        1:39.97 (38.92)     2:11.27 (31.30)
 15 Anderson, Bowen  17 UNAT-IN           2:11.58    2:11.49 SECT     8  
                 27.92      1:02.07 (34.15)
        1:41.44 (39.37)     2:11.49 (30.05)
 16 Stoller, Jonath  18 Northridge Area-  2:11.32    2:15.16 SECT     7  
                 27.75      1:03.24 (35.49)
        1:41.79 (38.55)     2:15.16 (33.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Noens, Adam T    17 Lawrence Swim Te  2:13.08    2:11.04 SECT     5  
                 27.89      1:01.91 (34.02)
        1:40.57 (38.66)     2:11.04 (30.47)
 18 McGraw, James R  16 United Swim Asso  2:13.59    2:11.76 SECT     3  
                 28.26      1:02.82 (34.56)
        1:40.77 (37.95)     2:11.76 (30.99)
 19 Buccalo, Mitche  16 Motor City Aquat  2:14.37    2:13.29 SECT     2  
                 28.80      1:02.72 (33.92)
        1:41.79 (39.07)     2:13.29 (31.50)
 20 Knowles, Eric W  14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:14.09    2:13.92 SECT     1  
                 28.99      1:05.55 (36.56)
        1:44.14 (38.59)     2:13.92 (29.78)
 21 Oleson, Eric R   17 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:13.39    2:13.98 SECT   
                 28.75      1:04.31 (35.56)
        1:44.39 (40.08)     2:13.98 (29.59)
 22 Ingram, Luke B   16 Fishers Area Swi  2:14.92    2:16.83 SECT   
                 30.14      1:05.10 (34.96)
        1:44.69 (39.59)     2:16.83 (32.14)
 23 Koch, Camden C   15 Northridge Area-  2:15.32    2:17.86        
                 30.19      1:04.37 (34.18)
        1:45.37 (41.00)     2:17.86 (32.49)
 24 Geheb, Ryan J    15 South Lyon Aquat  2:15.51    2:18.43        
                 30.72      1:06.88 (36.16)
        1:46.07 (39.19)     2:18.43 (32.36)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Li, Troy S       16 Carmel Swim Club  2:16.55    2:14.23 SECT   
                 29.15      1:03.69 (34.54)
        1:43.39 (39.70)     2:14.23 (30.84)
 26 Vernasco, Antho  16 UNAT-IN           2:16.15    2:16.36 SECT   
                 29.29      1:05.07 (35.78)
        1:44.22 (39.15)     2:16.36 (32.14)
 27 Brooks, Benjami  15 Lake Shore Swim-  2:18.71    2:16.69 SECT   
                 29.55      1:03.95 (34.40)
        1:45.21 (41.26)     2:16.69 (31.48)
 28 Kucharczyk, Jos  16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:17.49    2:17.04 SECT   
                 29.71      1:06.18 (36.47)
        1:45.93 (39.75)     2:17.04 (31.11)
 29 Measel, Owen C   15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:18.54    2:17.27 SECT   
                 29.34      1:04.45 (35.11)
        1:46.60 (42.15)     2:17.27 (30.67)
 30 Kipp, Hugh R     15 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.96    2:17.38 SECT   
                 31.06      1:05.45 (34.39)
        1:45.92 (40.47)     2:17.38 (31.46)
 31 Guan, Andrew K   16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:18.66    2:18.35        
                 28.88      1:04.34 (35.46)
        1:48.00 (43.66)     2:18.35 (30.35)
 32 Lindquist, Grah  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:17.11    2:19.44        
                 30.08      1:07.27 (37.19)
        1:48.05 (40.78)     2:19.44 (31.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Walsh, Jack T    16 Plymouth-Canton-  2:09.10                   
                 27.59      1:00.31 (32.72)
        1:38.39 (38.08)     2:09.10 (30.71)
 18 Nichols, Blaine  19 Indiana Universi  2:12.63                   
                 28.63      1:04.74 (36.11)
        1:40.94 (36.20)     2:12.63 (31.69)
 19 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  2:13.05                   
                 28.41      1:02.61 (34.20)
        1:42.44 (39.83)     2:13.05 (30.61)
 21 Stergar, Jared   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:13.31                   
                 28.53      1:02.59 (34.06)
        1:41.85 (39.26)     2:13.31 (31.46)
 25 Butler, Philip   19 Indiana Universi  2:14.37                   
                 28.45      1:02.61 (34.16)
        1:42.91 (40.30)     2:14.37 (31.46)
 28 Mantkowski, Jac  17 Cincinnati Aquat  2:15.05                   
                 28.21      1:02.40 (34.19)
        1:44.49 (42.09)     2:15.05 (30.56)
 31 Quinn, Jason T   16 Lake Erie Silver  2:15.53                   
                 28.85      1:02.85 (34.00)
        1:43.32 (40.47)     2:15.53 (32.21)
 32 Chen, Zachary Y  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:15.78                   
                 28.28      1:02.25 (33.97)
        1:44.55 (42.30)     2:15.78 (31.23)
 33 Nymberg, Gregor  18 Cincinnati Aquat  2:15.85                   
                 27.00      1:02.95 (35.95)
        1:45.34 (42.39)     2:15.85 (30.51)
 34 Parr, Graham C   18 Unattached-IN     2:15.96                   
                 28.14      1:04.86 (36.72)
        1:45.77 (40.91)     2:15.96 (30.19)
 35 Lorenz, Christi  18 Avon Community S  2:16.03                   
                 29.93      1:05.95 (36.02)
        1:43.87 (37.92)     2:16.03 (32.16)
 37 Lamprecht, Chri  18 Club Wolverine-M  2:16.36                   
                 29.12      1:03.76 (34.64)
        1:44.79 (41.03)     2:16.36 (31.57)
 39 Chen, Troy Y     18 Kingfish Aquatic  2:16.59                   
                 28.42      1:02.05 (33.63)
        1:44.25 (42.20)     2:16.59 (32.34)
 40 Pang, Aaron Y    18 Oakland Live Y''E  2:16.64                   
                 29.41      1:04.14 (34.73)
        1:45.34 (41.20)     2:16.64 (31.30)
 41 VanKirk, Robert  20 Cincinnati Marli  2:16.83                   
                 28.87      1:05.58 (36.71)
        1:43.84 (38.26)     2:16.83 (32.99)
 42 Van Zundert, Ma  20 Indiana Universi  2:16.89                   
                 29.85      1:08.23 (38.38)
        1:45.02 (36.79)     2:16.89 (31.87)
 43 Crabtree, Murra  21 Indiana Universi  2:16.90                   
                 28.35      1:02.79 (34.44)
        1:45.56 (42.77)     2:16.90 (31.34)
 45 Biernat, Erik T  19 Una Xav-OH        2:17.26                   
                 28.41      1:02.78 (34.37)
        1:43.40 (40.62)     2:17.26 (33.86)
 46 Lowry, Nathanie  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.31                   
                 29.85      1:03.94 (34.09)
        1:44.47 (40.53)     2:17.31 (32.84)
 47 Harry, Dominic   14 Dayton Raiders-O  2:17.48                   
                 29.74      1:04.75 (35.01)
        1:45.83 (41.08)     2:17.48 (31.65)
 49 Chen, Maxwell Y  14 Kingfish Aquatic  2:17.51                   
                 29.06      1:05.11 (36.05)
        1:45.71 (40.60)     2:17.51 (31.80)
 51 Korhonen, Jay E  17 Kingfish Aquatic  2:18.16                   
                 30.54      1:06.89 (36.35)
        1:46.27 (39.38)     2:18.16 (31.89)
 52 Enrico, Joshua   17 Mason Manta Rays  2:18.37                   
                 29.68      1:03.49 (33.81)
        1:47.13 (43.64)     2:18.37 (31.24)
 53 Kent, Jackson T  15 Northwest Aquati  2:18.53                   
                 29.02      1:04.28 (35.26)
        1:46.48 (42.20)     2:18.53 (32.05)
 57 Dyer, Matthew S  17 Firestone Akron-  2:18.72                   
                 29.90      1:06.14 (36.24)
        1:45.62 (39.48)     2:18.72 (33.10)
 57 Flynn, Kevin R   14 Berkeley Aquatic  2:18.72                   
                 28.86      1:03.85 (34.99)
        1:47.09 (43.24)     2:18.72 (31.63)
 59 Kent, Blake J    16 Oakland Live Y''E  2:18.79                   
                 30.06      1:05.96 (35.90)
        1:46.91 (40.95)     2:18.79 (31.88)
 60 Friesen, Chayto  16 Northridge Area-  2:18.80                   
                 30.62      1:07.00 (36.38)
        1:48.12 (41.12)     2:18.80 (30.68)
 61 Foster, Jake R   13 Cincinnati Marli  2:18.84                   
                 29.70      1:07.73 (38.03)
        1:46.87 (39.14)     2:18.84 (31.97)
 62 Hepfer, Daniel   18 Counsilman Cente  2:18.87                   
                 29.41      1:04.70 (35.29)
        1:46.86 (42.16)     2:18.87 (32.01)
 63 Dunton, Ryan H   18 Lake Country Swi  2:18.94                   
                 29.33      1:04.69 (35.36)
        1:45.70 (41.01)     2:18.94 (33.24)
 64 Jarding, Adrian  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:19.24                   
                 29.24      1:05.08 (35.84)
        1:46.99 (41.91)     2:19.24 (32.25)
 65 Scott, John J    17 United Swim Asso  2:19.28                   
                 28.15      1:05.38 (37.23)
        1:46.87 (41.49)     2:19.28 (32.41)
 66 Wait, Adam A     16 UNAT-IN           2:19.34                   
                 28.98      1:06.10 (37.12)
        1:47.15 (41.05)     2:19.34 (32.19)
 67 Thompson, Grant  15 Austin Swim Club  2:19.44                   
                 30.74      1:05.41 (34.67)
        1:47.68 (42.27)     2:19.44 (31.76)
 68 Christensen, Ky  16 Grand Rapids Nov  2:19.64                   
                 28.82      1:05.53 (36.71)
        1:48.41 (42.88)     2:19.64 (31.23)
 69 Lamb, Stetson C  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:19.89                   
                 28.49      1:04.85 (36.36)
        1:47.79 (42.94)     2:19.89 (32.10)
 70 O''Sullivan, Chr  17 Berkeley Aquatic  2:19.91                   
                 30.52      1:07.44 (36.92)
        1:48.22 (40.78)     2:19.91 (31.69)
 71 Olmsted, Patric  15 Kingfish Aquatic  2:20.40                   
                 30.31      1:04.81 (34.50)
        1:46.78 (41.97)     2:20.40 (33.62)
 72 Cleason, David   14 Club Wolverine-M  2:20.57                   
                 30.10      1:05.51 (35.41)
        1:47.24 (41.73)     2:20.57 (33.33)
 73 Schrensky, Will  16 Northwest Aquati  2:20.61                   
                 30.93      1:10.20 (39.27)
        1:47.74 (37.54)     2:20.61 (32.87)
 74 Drake, Jesse C   16 Northridge Area-  2:20.63                   
                 30.55      1:07.19 (36.64)
        1:45.77 (38.58)     2:20.63 (34.86)
 75 Highum, Cole A   18 Carmel Swim Club  2:20.78                   
                 28.90      1:06.09 (37.19)
        1:47.64 (41.55)     2:20.78 (33.14)
 76 Saladin, Parker  16 Irish Aquatics-I  2:20.88                   
                 29.00      1:04.69 (35.69)
        1:48.49 (43.80)     2:20.88 (32.39)
 77 Nabavi, Cyrus G  15 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:21.08                   
                 28.72      1:05.33 (36.61)
        1:48.10 (42.77)     2:21.08 (32.98)
 78 Keith, Daniel K  14 Club Wolverine-M  2:21.39                   
                 29.79      1:06.11 (36.32)
        1:47.89 (41.78)     2:21.39 (33.50)
 79 Andre, Jean-bap  15 Berkeley Aquatic  2:21.40                   
                 29.27      1:06.85 (37.58)
        1:49.02 (42.17)     2:21.40 (32.38)
 80 Rogers, Matthew  16 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:22.00                   
                 29.34      1:06.82 (37.48)
        1:47.82 (41.00)     2:22.00 (34.18)
 81 Iwase, Jota K    13 Fishers Area Swi  2:22.03                   
                 30.26      1:07.12 (36.86)
        1:49.07 (41.95)     2:22.03 (32.96)
 82 Wrasman, Tyler   14 Lake Country Swi  2:22.11                   
                 30.28      1:06.22 (35.94)
        1:48.98 (42.76)     2:22.11 (33.13)
 83 Townsdin, James  15 Memphis Tiger Sw  2:23.15                   
                 30.18      1:07.89 (37.71)
        1:50.70 (42.81)     2:23.15 (32.45)
 84 Van Gorp, Luke   15 Mason Manta Rays  2:23.24                   
                 31.66      1:09.45 (37.79)
        1:50.66 (41.21)     2:23.24 (32.58)
 85 Gerling, Spence  18 Flashes Aquatics  2:23.35                   
                 31.16      1:07.33 (36.17)
        1:51.35 (44.02)     2:23.35 (32.00)
 86 Stauder, Derek   17 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.44                   
                 30.44      1:08.44 (38.00)
        1:50.35 (41.91)     2:23.44 (33.09)
 87 Keller, Philip   17 Northridge Area-  2:23.45                   
                 31.35      1:10.34 (38.99)
        1:50.60 (40.26)     2:23.45 (32.85)
 88 Lashbrook, Davi  16 Waverly Piranha-  2:23.50                   
                 30.93      1:08.47 (37.54)
        1:50.08 (41.61)     2:23.50 (33.42)
 89 Vinyard, Joseph  15 Carmel Swim Club  2:23.51                   
                 29.27      1:04.65 (35.38)
        1:50.51 (45.86)     2:23.51 (33.00)
 90 Partin, William  17 Avon Community S  2:23.60                   
                 30.28      1:08.15 (37.87)
        1:49.14 (40.99)     2:23.60 (34.46)
 91 Costello, Josep  16 Club Wolverine-M  2:23.68                   
                 30.06      1:08.42 (38.36)
        1:49.25 (40.83)     2:23.68 (34.43)
 92 Carl, Spencer A  15 West Ottawa Swim  2:23.73                   
                 28.94      1:05.08 (36.14)
        1:49.91 (44.83)     2:23.73 (33.82)
 93 Mathews, Jason   15 Ohio State Swim-  2:24.43                   
                 30.55      1:10.47 (39.92)
        1:50.46 (39.99)     2:24.43 (33.97)
 94 Freeman, Daulto  17 Northwest Aquati  2:25.01                   
                 30.29      1:06.60 (36.31)
        1:49.92 (43.32)     2:25.01 (35.09)
 95 Murphy, Adam X   16 Northwest Aquati  2:25.24                   
                 30.41      1:05.65 (35.24)
        1:50.40 (44.75)     2:25.24 (34.84)
 96 Serafy, Keith B  16 Ohio State Swim-  2:25.47                   
                 30.33      1:07.06 (36.73)
        1:51.85 (44.79)     2:25.47 (33.62)
 97 Krenz, Eric W    15 Firestone Akron-  2:26.34                   
                 30.67      1:07.31 (36.64)
        1:52.58 (45.27)     2:26.34 (33.76)
 98 Ogle, Justin L   16 Noblesville Swim  2:27.52                   
                 31.48      1:10.79 (39.31)
        1:51.83 (41.04)     2:27.52 (35.69)
 98 Kincaid, Antoni  17 Duneland-IN       2:27.52                   
                 29.45      1:09.23 (39.78)
        1:51.24 (42.01)     2:27.52 (36.28)
100 Armbruster, Jus  20 Sugar Creek Swim  2:29.33                   
                 31.43      1:09.65 (38.22)
        1:53.01 (43.36)     2:29.33 (36.32)
101 Lefever, Chandl  17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:29.76                   
                 30.26      1:09.93 (39.67)
        1:54.71 (44.78)     2:29.76 (35.05)
102 Roller, Allen J  16 Lake Country Swi  2:30.01                   
                 30.46      1:10.40 (39.94)
        1:53.82 (43.42)     2:30.01 (36.19)
103 Hong, Marcus J   14 Lake Shore Swim-  2:30.21                   
                 29.77      1:09.23 (39.46)
        1:53.75 (44.52)     2:30.21 (36.46)
104 Mason, David M   17 Byron Center-MI   2:31.62                   
                 29.19      1:08.07 (38.88)
        1:54.67 (46.60)     2:31.62 (36.95)
 -- Stankivicz, Sam  16 Lake Shore Swim-      DQ                    
                 29.29      1:05.24 (35.95)
        1:47.82 (42.58)          DQ (32.79)
 -- Chan, William E  14 Great Lakes Sail      DQ                    
                 29.07      1:04.20 (35.13)
        1:45.12 (40.92)          DQ (32.04)
 -- Sands, Nathan A  16 Rapids Area Y Sw      DQ                    
                 31.26      1:13.11 (41.85)
        1:53.23 (40.12)          DQ (33.89)
 -- Geng, Christoph  16 Plymouth-Canton-     DFS                    
 -- Olson, Kevin C   18 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                  
 
  1. Indiana University             1030.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    564
  3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    212   4. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc    192
  5. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club    182   5. Byron Center                      182
  7. Carmel Swim Club                  170   8. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           147
  9. Unattached Indiana                134  10. Cincinnati Marlins                131
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      119  12. Counsilman Center Swim Team       106
 13. Berkeley Aquatic Club             105  14. Firestone Akron Swim Team        96.5
 15. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 87  16. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            84
 17. Jalisco                            75  18. Lawrence Swim Team                 70
 19. Avon Community Swim Team           68  20. Unattached                         62
 21. Boilermaker Aquatics               61  22. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     58
 23. Ohio State Swim Club               57  24. Thunderbolt Aquatics               56
 25. Lake Shore Swim Club               43  25. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           43
 25. Motor City Aquatics                43  28. Livonia Community Swim Club        42
 29. Warren Aquatic Club                39  29. Club Wolverine                     39
 29. Pacesetter Aquatics                39  32. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     36
 33. West Ottawa Swim Club              33  34. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26
 34. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             26  34. Pro Swimming                       26
 37. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     25  38. United Swim Association/Union      20
 39. Zionsville Swim Club               18  40. Grosse Pointe Gators               16
 40. Liquid Lightning                   16  42. Lake Country Swim Team             14
 43. Kettering City Swim Team           13  44. Duneland Swim Club                 10
 45. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  45. Unattached Xav                      8
 45. Findlay Area Swim Team              8  48. Irish Aquatics                      7
 48. Miami University Aquatic Club       7  50. Mason Manta Rays                    6
 51. Westerville Aquatic Club            5  52. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             1    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/30/2014 - 5:20 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 31  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 16:43.27  7/19/2008 Jacy L Dyer, Greater Toledo A
                 16:52.99  NAT National Standards
                 17:14.29  JNAT Junior National
                 18:15.59  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Earley, Erin C   14 Hopkins Mariner- 17:10.15   17:00.52 JNAT    26  
                 30.13      1:03.15 (33.02)
        1:36.94 (33.79)     2:10.83 (33.89)
        2:44.82 (33.99)     3:18.88 (34.06)
        3:53.01 (34.13)     4:27.24 (34.23)
        5:01.60 (34.36)     5:35.69 (34.09)
        6:09.79 (34.10)     6:43.90 (34.11)
        7:18.12 (34.22)     7:52.42 (34.30)
        8:26.66 (34.24)     9:00.87 (34.21)
        9:35.08 (34.21)    10:09.44 (34.36)
       10:43.69 (34.25)    11:17.96 (34.27)
       11:52.30 (34.34)    12:26.74 (34.44)
       13:01.16 (34.42)    13:35.66 (34.50)
       14:09.81 (34.15)    14:44.10 (34.29)
       15:18.28 (34.18)    15:52.58 (34.30)
       16:26.69 (34.11)    17:00.52 (33.83)
  2 Pish, Melissa N  14 Waves Bloomingto 17:20.18   17:05.82 JNAT    23  
                 30.24      1:03.49 (33.25)
        1:37.58 (34.09)     2:11.63 (34.05)
        2:45.83 (34.20)     3:20.22 (34.39)
        3:54.68 (34.46)     4:29.13 (34.45)
        5:03.49 (34.36)     5:38.07 (34.58)
        6:12.42 (34.35)     6:47.01 (34.59)
        7:21.47 (34.46)     7:55.68 (34.21)
        8:29.97 (34.29)     9:04.32 (34.35)
        9:38.52 (34.20)    10:12.77 (34.25)
       10:47.27 (34.50)    11:21.67 (34.40)
       11:55.97 (34.30)    12:30.21 (34.24)
       13:04.51 (34.30)    13:39.29 (34.78)
       14:13.96 (34.67)    14:48.64 (34.68)
       15:23.06 (34.42)    15:57.46 (34.40)
       16:31.94 (34.48)    17:05.82 (33.88)
  3 Meckstroth, Emi  17 UNAT-IN          17:29.99   17:22.25 SECT    22  
                 30.85      1:04.47 (33.62)
        1:38.87 (34.40)     2:13.22 (34.35)
        2:47.73 (34.51)     3:22.51 (34.78)
        3:57.29 (34.78)     4:32.03 (34.74)
        5:06.91 (34.88)     5:41.92 (35.01)
        6:16.73 (34.81)     6:52.03 (35.30)
        7:27.19 (35.16)     8:02.08 (34.89)
        8:37.11 (35.03)     9:12.43 (35.32)
        9:47.55 (35.12)    10:22.74 (35.19)
       10:57.94 (35.20)    11:33.30 (35.36)
       12:08.48 (35.18)    12:43.72 (35.24)
       13:18.92 (35.20)    13:54.26 (35.34)
       14:29.37 (35.11)    15:04.56 (35.19)
       15:39.44 (34.88)    16:14.49 (35.05)
       16:49.00 (34.51)    17:22.25 (33.25)
  4 Marchuk, Stepha  18 Indiana Universi 18:12.40   17:22.98 SECT    21  
                 33.71      1:09.12 (35.41)
        1:44.37 (35.25)     2:18.34 (33.97)
        2:52.68 (34.34)     3:26.97 (34.29)
        4:00.90 (33.93)     4:34.87 (33.97)
        5:09.12 (34.25)     5:43.41 (34.29)
        6:17.77 (34.36)     6:52.55 (34.78)
        7:27.37 (34.82)     8:02.05 (34.68)
        8:37.11 (35.06)     9:12.24 (35.13)
        9:47.35 (35.11)    10:22.22 (34.87)
       10:57.34 (35.12)    11:32.32 (34.98)
       12:07.47 (35.15)    12:42.36 (34.89)
       13:17.63 (35.27)    13:52.82 (35.19)
       14:27.90 (35.08)    15:03.01 (35.11)
       15:38.37 (35.36)    16:13.41 (35.04)
       16:48.89 (35.48)    17:22.98 (34.09)
  5 Dombkowski, Sar  18 Novi Sturgeons-M 17:33.15   17:30.77 SECT    20  
                 31.83      1:05.95 (34.12)
        1:40.37 (34.42)     2:15.34 (34.97)
        2:50.31 (34.97)     3:25.51 (35.20)
        4:00.71 (35.20)     4:35.97 (35.26)
        5:11.19 (35.22)     5:46.47 (35.28)
        6:21.72 (35.25)     6:56.89 (35.17)
        7:32.15 (35.26)     8:07.22 (35.07)
        8:42.40 (35.18)     9:17.36 (34.96)
        9:52.42 (35.06)    10:27.67 (35.25)
       11:02.91 (35.24)    11:38.21 (35.30)
       12:13.47 (35.26)    12:48.83 (35.36)
       13:24.10 (35.27)    13:59.39 (35.29)
       14:34.91 (35.52)    15:10.45 (35.54)
       15:45.91 (35.46)    16:21.19 (35.28)
       16:56.62 (35.43)    17:30.77 (34.15)
  6 Kennedy, Sidney  14 Waves Bloomingto 17:39.34   17:33.67 SECT    19  
                 31.39      1:05.13 (33.74)
        1:39.81 (34.68)     2:14.52 (34.71)
        2:49.53 (35.01)     3:24.55 (35.02)
        3:59.75 (35.20)     4:34.89 (35.14)
        5:10.12 (35.23)     5:45.37 (35.25)
        6:20.61 (35.24)     6:55.70 (35.09)
        7:31.07 (35.37)     8:06.56 (35.49)
        8:42.24 (35.68)     9:17.52 (35.28)
        9:52.58 (35.06)    10:27.94 (35.36)
       11:03.12 (35.18)    11:38.53 (35.41)
       12:13.65 (35.12)    12:49.38 (35.73)
       13:25.16 (35.78)    14:00.73 (35.57)
       14:36.53 (35.80)    15:12.09 (35.56)
       15:47.60 (35.51)    16:23.39 (35.79)
       16:58.69 (35.30)    17:33.67 (34.98)
  7 Davenport, Hann  16 Lakers Aquatic C 17:34.53   17:33.86 SECT    18  
                 32.66      1:07.21 (34.55)
        1:41.91 (34.70)     2:16.90 (34.99)
        2:51.45 (34.55)     3:26.44 (34.99)
        4:01.39 (34.95)     4:36.72 (35.33)
        5:11.72 (35.00)     5:47.11 (35.39)
        6:22.40 (35.29)     6:58.12 (35.72)
        7:29.52 (31.40)     8:08.87 (39.35)
        8:44.52 (35.65)     9:20.24 (35.72)
        9:55.94 (35.70)    10:32.05 (36.11)
       11:08.05 (36.00)    11:44.36 (36.31)
       12:20.31 (35.95)    12:56.31 (36.00)
       13:31.97 (35.66)    14:07.22 (35.25)
       14:41.94 (34.72)    15:16.70 (34.76)
       15:51.31 (34.61)    16:25.74 (34.43)
       17:00.36 (34.62)    17:33.86 (33.50)
  8 Arens, Mackenzi  13 Waves Bloomingto 18:03.72   17:34.74 SECT    17  
                 31.49      1:05.62 (34.13)
        1:40.50 (34.88)     2:15.34 (34.84)
        2:50.30 (34.96)     3:25.46 (35.16)
        4:00.66 (35.20)     4:36.04 (35.38)
        5:11.43 (35.39)     5:46.93 (35.50)
        6:22.51 (35.58)     6:58.29 (35.78)
        7:34.13 (35.84)     8:09.78 (35.65)
        8:45.50 (35.72)     9:21.40 (35.90)
        9:56.70 (35.30)    10:32.27 (35.57)
       11:07.66 (35.39)    11:43.49 (35.83)
       12:19.27 (35.78)    12:54.87 (35.60)
       13:30.60 (35.73)    14:06.18 (35.58)
       14:41.73 (35.55)    15:17.26 (35.53)
       15:52.23 (34.97)    16:27.30 (35.07)
       17:01.85 (34.55)    17:34.74 (32.89)
  9 Sakaluk, Hannah  17 Waves Bloomingto 17:36.57   17:36.80 SECT    15  
                 31.36      1:05.16 (33.80)
        1:39.76 (34.60)     2:14.61 (34.85)
        2:49.69 (35.08)     3:24.79 (35.10)
        4:00.04 (35.25)     4:35.74 (35.70)
        5:11.18 (35.44)     5:46.52 (35.34)
        6:22.11 (35.59)     6:57.67 (35.56)
        7:33.43 (35.76)     8:08.75 (35.32)
        8:43.99 (35.24)     9:19.34 (35.35)
        9:55.06 (35.72)    10:30.83 (35.77)
       11:06.47 (35.64)    11:42.35 (35.88)
       12:18.61 (36.26)    12:54.43 (35.82)
       13:29.93 (35.50)    14:05.49 (35.56)
       14:41.67 (36.18)    15:17.23 (35.56)
       15:53.91 (36.68)    16:29.52 (35.61)
       17:04.60 (35.08)    17:36.80 (32.20)
 10 Johnson, Olivia  15 Boilermaker Aqua 17:22.70   17:36.96 SECT    13  
                 32.10      1:06.74 (34.64)
        1:41.65 (34.91)     2:16.78 (35.13)
        2:50.01 (33.23)     3:27.36 (37.35)
        4:02.32 (34.96)     4:37.50 (35.18)
        5:12.86 (35.36)     5:48.22 (35.36)
        6:21.44 (33.22)     6:58.85 (37.41)
        7:33.91 (35.06)     8:09.36 (35.45)
        8:38.22 (28.86)     9:19.65 (41.43)
        9:54.81 (35.16)    10:30.42 (35.61)
       11:05.88 (35.46)    11:41.63 (35.75)
       12:17.12 (35.49)    12:52.72 (35.60)
       13:28.33 (35.61)    14:03.85 (35.52)
       14:39.45 (35.60)    15:15.15 (35.70)
       15:50.97 (35.82)    16:26.73 (35.76)
       17:02.27 (35.54)    17:36.96 (34.69)
 11 McGinnis, Clair  16 Oakland Live Y''E 17:52.27   17:41.43 SECT    12  
                 32.41      1:07.40 (34.99)
        1:42.81 (35.41)     2:18.34 (35.53)
        2:54.14 (35.80)     3:30.02 (35.88)
        4:05.56 (35.54)     4:41.41 (35.85)
        5:17.30 (35.89)     5:53.19 (35.89)
        6:28.55 (35.36)     7:04.20 (35.65)
        7:39.75 (35.55)     8:15.26 (35.51)
        8:50.69 (35.43)     9:25.94 (35.25)
       10:01.21 (35.27)    10:36.76 (35.55)
       11:11.63 (34.87)    11:47.27 (35.64)
       12:22.43 (35.16)    12:57.91 (35.48)
       13:33.40 (35.49)    14:09.02 (35.62)
       14:44.68 (35.66)    15:20.52 (35.84)
       15:56.06 (35.54)    16:31.64 (35.58)
       17:06.98 (35.34)    17:41.43 (34.45)
 12 Wirth, Erica     15 Berkeley Aquatic 17:45.46   17:43.85 SECT    11  
                 31.28      1:05.16 (33.88)
        1:39.61 (34.45)     2:14.42 (34.81)
        2:49.20 (34.78)     3:24.05 (34.85)
        3:59.35 (35.30)     4:34.66 (35.31)
        5:10.00 (35.34)     5:45.57 (35.57)
        6:21.61 (36.04)     6:57.08 (35.47)
        7:33.06 (35.98)     8:09.00 (35.94)
        8:44.43 (35.43)     9:20.49 (36.06)
        9:56.42 (35.93)    10:32.35 (35.93)
       11:08.92 (36.57)    11:45.23 (36.31)
       12:21.56 (36.33)    12:57.90 (36.34)
       13:34.24 (36.34)    14:10.24 (36.00)
       14:46.50 (36.26)    15:22.46 (35.96)
       15:58.68 (36.22)    16:34.26 (35.58)
       17:09.75 (35.49)    17:43.85 (34.10)
 13 Laabs, Sarah A   16 Lake Country Swi 17:58.95   17:44.65 SECT    10  
                 31.66      1:05.98 (34.32)
        1:40.71 (34.73)     2:15.79 (35.08)
        2:51.04 (35.25)     3:26.71 (35.67)
        4:02.42 (35.71)     4:38.40 (35.98)
        5:14.26 (35.86)     5:49.97 (35.71)
        6:25.85 (35.88)     7:01.75 (35.90)
        7:37.76 (36.01)     8:13.50 (35.74)
        8:48.95 (35.45)     9:24.72 (35.77)
       10:00.57 (35.85)    10:36.68 (36.11)
       11:12.76 (36.08)    11:48.76 (36.00)
       12:24.54 (35.78)    13:00.48 (35.94)
       13:36.32 (35.84)    14:12.34 (36.02)
       14:48.12 (35.78)    15:24.22 (36.10)
       16:00.12 (35.90)    16:35.79 (35.67)
       17:10.34 (34.55)    17:44.65 (34.31)
 14 Barrett, Cristi  15 Berkeley Aquatic 18:05.69   17:53.54 SECT     9  
                 32.86      1:08.30 (35.44)
        1:44.24 (35.94)     2:19.99 (35.75)
        2:56.44 (36.45)     3:32.61 (36.17)
        4:08.73 (36.12)     4:44.64 (35.91)
        5:20.88 (36.24)     5:57.06 (36.18)
        6:32.90 (35.84)     7:09.05 (36.15)
        7:45.15 (36.10)     8:20.97 (35.82)
        8:56.80 (35.83)     9:32.81 (36.01)
       10:08.67 (35.86)    10:44.81 (36.14)
       11:20.80 (35.99)    11:56.20 (35.40)
       12:32.21 (36.01)    13:08.35 (36.14)
       13:44.20 (35.85)    14:20.02 (35.82)
       14:55.78 (35.76)    15:31.87 (36.09)
       16:07.52 (35.65)    16:43.21 (35.69)
       17:18.96 (35.75)    17:53.54 (34.58)
 15 Vera, Taylor N   17 Grand Rapids Nov 18:09.90   17:57.86 SECT     8  
                 32.44      1:07.45 (35.01)
        1:42.58 (35.13)     2:18.27 (35.69)
        2:53.86 (35.59)     3:29.66 (35.80)
        4:05.55 (35.89)     4:41.60 (36.05)
        5:17.16 (35.56)     5:52.92 (35.76)
        6:28.45 (35.53)     7:04.44 (35.99)
        7:39.92 (35.48)     8:16.10 (36.18)
        8:52.06 (35.96)     9:28.45 (36.39)
       10:04.16 (35.71)    10:40.35 (36.19)
       11:17.30 (36.95)    11:54.26 (36.96)
       12:30.96 (36.70)    13:07.71 (36.75)
       13:44.12 (36.41)    14:20.68 (36.56)
       14:56.81 (36.13)    15:33.38 (36.57)
       16:09.78 (36.40)    16:46.43 (36.65)
       17:22.37 (35.94)    17:57.86 (35.49)
 16 Kerr, Kathleen   16 Cincinnati Marli 18:11.35   17:59.60 SECT     7  
                 32.16      1:06.81 (34.65)
        1:42.15 (35.34)     2:17.94 (35.79)
        2:53.59 (35.65)     3:29.68 (36.09)
        4:05.70 (36.02)     4:41.78 (36.08)
        5:17.82 (36.04)     5:54.02 (36.20)
        6:29.86 (35.84)     7:06.10 (36.24)
        7:42.38 (36.28)     8:18.53 (36.15)
        8:54.84 (36.31)     9:31.56 (36.72)
       10:08.20 (36.64)    10:44.81 (36.61)
       11:21.49 (36.68)    11:58.58 (37.09)
       12:34.58 (36.00)    13:10.99 (36.41)
       13:47.21 (36.22)    14:23.53 (36.32)
       14:59.89 (36.36)    15:36.23 (36.34)
       16:12.36 (36.13)    16:48.90 (36.54)
       17:24.76 (35.86)    17:59.60 (34.84)
 17 Gordon, Mckenze  14 Waves Bloomingto 18:05.13   17:59.78 SECT     5  
                 32.96      1:08.67 (35.71)
        1:44.57 (35.90)     2:20.04 (35.47)
        2:55.89 (35.85)     3:32.22 (36.33)
        4:08.42 (36.20)     4:44.90 (36.48)
        5:21.65 (36.75)     5:57.95 (36.30)
        6:34.79 (36.84)     7:11.10 (36.31)
        7:48.08 (36.98)     8:24.74 (36.66)
        9:00.94 (36.20)     9:37.60 (36.66)
       10:14.09 (36.49)    10:50.03 (35.94)
       11:26.91 (36.88)    12:02.40 (35.49)
       12:38.72 (36.32)    13:14.55 (35.83)
       13:50.43 (35.88)    14:26.80 (36.37)
       15:02.80 (36.00)    15:38.58 (35.78)
       16:14.79 (36.21)    16:50.35 (35.56)
       17:25.71 (35.36)    17:59.78 (34.07)
 18 Qualls, Katelyn  14 Avon Community S 18:11.15   18:04.91 SECT     3  
                 32.95      1:08.65 (35.70)
        1:44.30 (35.65)     2:20.06 (35.76)
        2:55.77 (35.71)     3:31.76 (35.99)
        4:08.02 (36.26)     4:44.00 (35.98)
        5:20.17 (36.17)     5:56.43 (36.26)
        6:32.62 (36.19)     7:09.16 (36.54)
        7:45.72 (36.56)     8:22.32 (36.60)
        8:58.93 (36.61)     9:35.18 (36.25)
       10:11.86 (36.68)    10:47.74 (35.88)
       11:24.00 (36.26)    12:00.45 (36.45)
       12:36.49 (36.04)    13:12.90 (36.41)
       13:50.20 (37.30)    14:26.97 (36.77)
       15:03.72 (36.75)    15:40.33 (36.61)
       16:17.06 (36.73)    16:53.66 (36.60)
       17:29.91 (36.25)    18:04.91 (35.00)
 19 Oostman, Julia   13 Waves Bloomingto 18:13.13   18:05.35 SECT     2  
                 31.80      1:06.89 (35.09)
        1:42.38 (35.49)     2:18.32 (35.94)
        2:54.39 (36.07)     3:30.63 (36.24)
        4:06.70 (36.07)     4:42.77 (36.07)
        5:18.96 (36.19)     5:54.95 (35.99)
        6:31.13 (36.18)     7:07.06 (35.93)
        7:43.81 (36.75)     8:20.36 (36.55)
        8:56.94 (36.58)     9:33.87 (36.93)
       10:10.67 (36.80)    10:47.18 (36.51)
       11:23.99 (36.81)    12:00.64 (36.65)
       12:37.58 (36.94)    13:14.34 (36.76)
       13:51.20 (36.86)    14:27.93 (36.73)
       15:04.63 (36.70)    15:41.33 (36.70)
       16:17.90 (36.57)    16:54.40 (36.50)
       17:30.84 (36.44)    18:05.35 (34.51)
 20 Hughes, Katheri  14 Northridge Area- 17:12.10Y  18:05.98 SECT     1  
                 31.91      1:07.04 (35.13)
        1:42.72 (35.68)     2:18.67 (35.95)
        2:54.55 (35.88)     3:30.94 (36.39)
        4:07.29 (36.35)     4:43.61 (36.32)
        5:19.99 (36.38)     5:56.22 (36.23)
        6:32.60 (36.38)     7:09.01 (36.41)
        7:45.60 (36.59)     8:22.24 (36.64)
        8:58.67 (36.43)     9:35.50 (36.83)
       10:11.94 (36.44)    10:48.37 (36.43)
       11:25.14 (36.77)    12:01.96 (36.82)
       12:38.73 (36.77)    13:14.98 (36.25)
       13:52.15 (37.17)    14:28.64 (36.49)
       15:05.17 (36.53)    15:42.07 (36.90)
       16:18.57 (36.50)    16:55.18 (36.61)
       17:31.42 (36.24)    18:05.98 (34.56)
 21 Verbrugge, Erin  13 Viper Aquatic Sw 17:33.35Y  18:07.30 SECT   
                 32.14      1:08.22 (36.08)
        1:44.34 (36.12)     2:20.50 (36.16)
        2:56.87 (36.37)     3:33.24 (36.37)
        4:09.78 (36.54)     4:46.48 (36.70)
        5:22.62 (36.14)     5:59.15 (36.53)
        6:35.27 (36.12)     7:11.67 (36.40)
        7:47.87 (36.20)     8:24.46 (36.59)
        9:00.51 (36.05)     9:37.11 (36.60)
       10:13.33 (36.22)    10:49.89 (36.56)
       11:25.90 (36.01)    12:02.32 (36.42)
       12:38.91 (36.59)    13:15.46 (36.55)
       13:51.77 (36.31)    14:28.77 (37.00)
       15:05.93 (37.16)    15:42.43 (36.50)
       16:18.82 (36.39)    16:55.39 (36.57)
       17:31.89 (36.50)    18:07.30 (35.41)
 22 Dougherty, Kath  14 Carmel Swim Club 17:40.93Y  18:09.23 SECT   
                 33.37      1:09.22 (35.85)
        1:45.71 (36.49)     2:22.20 (36.49)
        2:58.76 (36.56)     3:35.13 (36.37)
        4:11.74 (36.61)     4:48.67 (36.93)
        5:25.16 (36.49)     6:01.83 (36.67)
        6:37.99 (36.16)     7:14.57 (36.58)
        7:50.78 (36.21)     8:27.57 (36.79)
        9:03.40 (35.83)     9:39.27 (35.87)
       10:15.73 (36.46)    10:52.86 (37.13)
       11:29.43 (36.57)    12:06.17 (36.74)
       12:42.40 (36.23)    13:19.20 (36.80)
       13:55.74 (36.54)    14:32.41 (36.67)
       15:08.83 (36.42)    15:45.70 (36.87)
       16:22.69 (36.99)    16:58.72 (36.03)
       17:34.94 (36.22)    18:09.23 (34.29)
 23 Westphal, Laura  15 Novi Sturgeons-M 18:05.97   18:10.83 SECT   
                 32.44      1:08.35 (35.91)
        1:39.45 (31.10)     2:21.13 (41.68)
        2:57.45 (36.32)     3:34.02 (36.57)
        4:09.93 (35.91)     4:46.63 (36.70)
        5:22.67 (36.04)     5:59.22 (36.55)
        6:35.60 (36.38)     7:12.27 (36.67)
        7:48.22 (35.95)     8:24.97 (36.75)
        9:01.23 (36.26)     9:38.25 (37.02)
       10:15.22 (36.97)    10:51.55 (36.33)
       11:28.01 (36.46)    12:05.32 (37.31)
       12:42.08 (36.76)    13:18.85 (36.77)
       13:55.52 (36.67)    14:32.58 (37.06)
       15:09.24 (36.66)    15:46.01 (36.77)
       16:22.64 (36.63)    16:59.12 (36.48)
       17:35.64 (36.52)    18:10.83 (35.19)
 24 Maloy, Gwyneth   15 Hopkins Mariner- 17:43.34Y  18:12.66 SECT   
                 32.51      1:08.58 (36.07)
        1:45.27 (36.69)     2:21.73 (36.46)
        2:58.31 (36.58)     3:34.71 (36.40)
        4:11.58 (36.87)     4:47.64 (36.06)
        5:24.43 (36.79)     6:00.74 (36.31)
        6:37.42 (36.68)     7:13.64 (36.22)
        7:50.47 (36.83)     8:26.84 (36.37)
        9:03.70 (36.86)     9:40.09 (36.39)
       10:17.36 (37.27)    10:53.78 (36.42)
       11:30.66 (36.88)    12:07.58 (36.92)
       12:44.00 (36.42)    13:20.78 (36.78)
       13:57.71 (36.93)    14:34.15 (36.44)
       15:11.04 (36.89)    15:47.40 (36.36)
       16:23.66 (36.26)    17:00.00 (36.34)
       17:36.76 (36.76)    18:12.66 (35.90)
 25 Sanchez, Gabrie  18 Memphis Tiger Sw 18:02.03   18:15.07 SECT   
                 33.14      1:09.00 (35.86)
        1:45.43 (36.43)     2:21.83 (36.40)
        2:58.55 (36.72)     3:35.38 (36.83)
        4:11.90 (36.52)     4:48.67 (36.77)
        5:25.43 (36.76)     6:01.73 (36.30)
        6:38.25 (36.52)     7:14.38 (36.13)
        7:51.03 (36.65)     8:28.03 (37.00)
        9:04.59 (36.56)     9:41.10 (36.51)
       10:18.01 (36.91)    10:54.61 (36.60)
       11:31.46 (36.85)    12:08.54 (37.08)
       12:45.35 (36.81)    13:21.80 (36.45)
       13:58.67 (36.87)    14:35.34 (36.67)
       15:12.31 (36.97)    15:49.15 (36.84)
       16:26.00 (36.85)    17:02.43 (36.43)
       17:39.18 (36.75)    18:15.07 (35.89)
 26 Boutrous, Ava G  13 Pointe Aquatics- 17:40.74Y  18:15.46 SECT   
                 32.74      1:08.35 (35.61)
        1:44.48 (36.13)     2:20.67 (36.19)
        2:56.93 (36.26)     3:33.34 (36.41)
        4:09.64 (36.30)     4:45.98 (36.34)
        5:22.10 (36.12)     5:58.51 (36.41)
        6:34.64 (36.13)     7:10.65 (36.01)
        7:47.00 (36.35)     8:23.50 (36.50)
        8:59.93 (36.43)     9:36.61 (36.68)
       10:13.29 (36.68)    10:50.08 (36.79)
       11:26.84 (36.76)    12:03.69 (36.85)
       12:40.77 (37.08)    13:17.59 (36.82)
       13:54.39 (36.80)    14:32.17 (37.78)
       15:09.58 (37.41)    15:46.90 (37.32)
       16:24.29 (37.39)    17:01.92 (37.63)
       17:31.06 (29.14)    18:15.46 (44.40)
 27 Bloebaum, Allis  14 Mason Manta Rays 17:37.08Y  18:16.91        
                 32.80      1:08.80 (36.00)
        1:45.14 (36.34)     2:21.50 (36.36)
        2:58.13 (36.63)     3:34.75 (36.62)
        4:11.33 (36.58)     4:47.90 (36.57)
        5:24.80 (36.90)     6:01.55 (36.75)
        6:37.86 (36.31)     7:14.11 (36.25)
        7:50.74 (36.63)     8:27.53 (36.79)
        9:03.94 (36.41)     9:40.09 (36.15)
       10:16.64 (36.55)    10:53.71 (37.07)
       11:30.73 (37.02)    12:07.65 (36.92)
       12:44.37 (36.72)    13:21.25 (36.88)
       13:58.10 (36.85)    14:35.32 (37.22)
       15:12.45 (37.13)    15:49.61 (37.16)
       16:26.57 (36.96)    17:03.60 (37.03)
       17:40.58 (36.98)    18:16.91 (36.33)
 28 Peskin, Elisabe  16 Fishers Area Swi 18:13.30   18:20.54        
                 33.99      1:09.88 (35.89)
        1:46.25 (36.37)     2:22.23 (35.98)
        2:58.67 (36.44)     3:34.80 (36.13)
        4:11.65 (36.85)     4:48.08 (36.43)
        5:25.06 (36.98)     6:01.85 (36.79)
        6:38.78 (36.93)     7:15.49 (36.71)
        7:52.44 (36.95)     8:29.23 (36.79)
        9:06.07 (36.84)     9:43.00 (36.93)
       10:19.98 (36.98)    10:57.06 (37.08)
       11:34.03 (36.97)    12:11.00 (36.97)
       12:48.10 (37.10)    13:25.19 (37.09)
       14:02.27 (37.08)    14:39.27 (37.00)
       15:16.50 (37.23)    15:53.56 (37.06)
       16:30.67 (37.11)    17:07.53 (36.86)
       17:44.54 (37.01)    18:20.54 (36.00)
 29 Thielking, Mary  18 Fishers Area Swi 17:47.47   18:22.10        
                 32.86      1:07.81 (34.95)
        1:43.57 (35.76)     2:19.76 (36.19)
        2:56.33 (36.57)     3:33.07 (36.74)
        4:09.81 (36.74)     4:46.57 (36.76)
        5:23.29 (36.72)     5:59.98 (36.69)
        6:36.41 (36.43)     7:12.77 (36.36)
        7:49.05 (36.28)     8:25.84 (36.79)
        9:02.66 (36.82)     9:38.99 (36.33)
       10:15.04 (36.05)    10:51.61 (36.57)
       11:28.56 (36.95)    12:05.75 (37.19)
       12:43.07 (37.32)    13:20.64 (37.57)
       13:58.73 (38.09)    14:36.61 (37.88)
       15:14.24 (37.63)    15:52.13 (37.89)
       16:29.71 (37.58)    17:07.36 (37.65)
       17:45.07 (37.71)    18:22.10 (37.03)
 30 Ronci, Meagan R  15 Goshen Swimming- 19:02.07   18:25.77        
                 32.76      1:08.68 (35.92)
        1:45.02 (36.34)     2:22.02 (37.00)
        2:58.81 (36.79)     3:35.78 (36.97)
        4:12.93 (37.15)     4:50.37 (37.44)
        5:27.27 (36.90)     6:04.44 (37.17)
        6:41.66 (37.22)     7:18.46 (36.80)
        7:55.43 (36.97)     8:31.97 (36.54)
        9:08.96 (36.99)     9:46.27 (37.31)
       10:23.17 (36.90)    11:00.43 (37.26)
       11:38.02 (37.59)    12:15.47 (37.45)
       12:52.84 (37.37)    13:30.50 (37.66)
       14:07.95 (37.45)    14:45.57 (37.62)
       15:23.01 (37.44)    16:00.47 (37.46)
       16:37.94 (37.47)    17:15.19 (37.25)
       17:51.70 (36.51)    18:25.77 (34.07)
 31 Heines, Sara J   15 Liquid Lightning 18:06.70Y  18:37.14        
                 32.95      1:08.92 (35.97)
        1:45.46 (36.54)     2:22.53 (37.07)
        2:59.28 (36.75)     3:36.38 (37.10)
        4:13.25 (36.87)     4:50.32 (37.07)
        5:27.33 (37.01)     6:04.49 (37.16)
        6:41.75 (37.26)     7:19.09 (37.34)
        7:56.15 (37.06)     8:33.39 (37.24)
        9:10.69 (37.30)     9:48.31 (37.62)
       10:26.04 (37.73)    11:03.72 (37.68)
       11:41.69 (37.97)    12:19.75 (38.06)
       12:57.61 (37.86)    13:35.48 (37.87)
       14:13.38 (37.90)    14:51.57 (38.19)
       15:29.75 (38.18)    16:07.82 (38.07)
       16:45.63 (37.81)    17:23.56 (37.93)
       18:00.81 (37.25)    18:37.14 (36.33)
 32 Ronci, Hayley M  19 Una Gsi-IN       17:47.75Y  18:43.29        
                 33.18      1:09.16 (35.98)
        1:45.94 (36.78)     2:23.10 (37.16)
        2:59.85 (36.75)     3:36.54 (36.69)
        4:13.18 (36.64)     4:50.34 (37.16)
        5:27.49 (37.15)     6:04.69 (37.20)
        6:42.19 (37.50)     7:19.90 (37.71)
        7:57.56 (37.66)     8:35.40 (37.84)
        9:13.25 (37.85)     9:51.31 (38.06)
       10:29.27 (37.96)    11:07.69 (38.42)
       11:45.28 (37.59)    12:23.56 (38.28)
       13:01.75 (38.19)    13:40.40 (38.65)
       14:18.77 (38.37)    14:57.80 (39.03)
       15:36.11 (38.31)    16:14.73 (38.62)
       16:52.88 (38.15)    17:30.53 (37.65)
       18:08.08 (37.55)    18:43.29 (35.21)
 33 Thielbar, Jorda  16 Zionsville Swim- 17:45.65Y  18:43.78        
                 32.74      1:08.50 (35.76)
        1:44.87 (36.37)     2:21.53 (36.66)
        2:58.15 (36.62)     3:34.65 (36.50)
        4:11.42 (36.77)     4:48.44 (37.02)
        5:25.39 (36.95)     6:03.14 (37.75)
        6:40.97 (37.83)     7:19.03 (38.06)
        7:56.92 (37.89)     8:34.90 (37.98)
        9:13.19 (38.29)     9:51.89 (38.70)
       10:30.45 (38.56)    11:08.81 (38.36)
       11:47.19 (38.38)    12:26.10 (38.91)
       13:04.82 (38.72)    13:43.14 (38.32)
       14:21.21 (38.07)    14:59.35 (38.14)
       15:37.23 (37.88)    16:15.22 (37.99)
       16:52.85 (37.63)    17:30.50 (37.65)
       18:07.71 (37.21)    18:43.78 (36.07)
 34 Emaus, Kalina G  16 Grand Rapids Nov 18:26.25   18:45.27        
                 32.56      1:08.48 (35.92)
        1:44.78 (36.30)     2:21.83 (37.05)
        2:59.08 (37.25)     3:36.83 (37.75)
        4:14.38 (37.55)     4:52.06 (37.68)
        5:29.25 (37.19)     6:06.91 (37.66)
        6:44.50 (37.59)     7:22.36 (37.86)
        8:00.14 (37.78)     8:38.26 (38.12)
        9:16.10 (37.84)     9:53.72 (37.62)
       10:31.45 (37.73)    11:09.68 (38.23)
       11:47.33 (37.65)    12:25.64 (38.31)
       13:03.64 (38.00)    13:41.66 (38.02)
       14:19.66 (38.00)    14:57.75 (38.09)
       15:35.69 (37.94)    16:14.24 (38.55)
       16:52.16 (37.92)    17:30.57 (38.41)
       18:08.03 (37.46)    18:45.27 (37.24)
 35 Wade, Allison M  17 Cincinnati Marli 19:21.16   19:18.20        
                 34.79      1:12.50 (37.71)
        1:50.28 (37.78)     2:27.91 (37.63)
        3:06.14 (38.23)     3:43.95 (37.81)
        4:22.12 (38.17)     5:00.18 (38.06)
        5:38.25 (38.07)     6:16.16 (37.91)
        6:54.51 (38.35)     7:33.40 (38.89)
        8:12.29 (38.89)     8:51.04 (38.75)
        9:30.24 (39.20)    10:09.90 (39.66)
       10:49.05 (39.15)    11:28.05 (39.00)
       12:07.12 (39.07)    12:46.42 (39.30)
       13:25.78 (39.36)    14:04.91 (39.13)
       14:44.11 (39.20)    15:23.10 (38.99)
       16:01.96 (38.86)    16:41.36 (39.40)
       17:20.61 (39.25)    18:00.24 (39.63)
       18:38.95 (38.71)    19:18.20 (39.25)
 36 Myers, Natalie   15 Avon Community S 18:33.04   19:23.90        
                 33.56      1:10.65 (37.09)
        1:48.66 (38.01)     2:26.41 (37.75)
        3:04.38 (37.97)     3:43.18 (38.80)
        4:21.73 (38.55)     5:00.52 (38.79)
        5:38.33 (37.81)     6:16.88 (38.55)
        6:55.38 (38.50)     7:34.36 (38.98)
        8:13.10 (38.74)     8:52.48 (39.38)
        9:29.92 (37.44)    10:10.77 (40.85)
       10:49.92 (39.15)    11:29.25 (39.33)
       12:08.33 (39.08)    12:47.55 (39.22)
       13:26.61 (39.06)    14:05.84 (39.23)
       14:45.24 (39.40)    15:25.42 (40.18)
       16:05.37 (39.95)    16:45.23 (39.86)
       17:24.36 (39.13)    18:04.43 (40.07)
       18:43.94 (39.51)    19:23.90 (39.96)
 -- Szydlowski, Car  14 Oakland Live Y''E 17:48.47Y        DQ        
                 31.56      1:06.35 (34.79)
        1:42.63 (36.28)     2:18.70 (36.07)
        2:55.04 (36.34)     3:31.77 (36.73)
        4:08.48 (36.71)     4:45.64 (37.16)
        5:22.80 (37.16)     6:00.02 (37.22)
        6:37.43 (37.41)     7:14.69 (37.26)
        7:52.18 (37.49)     8:29.07 (36.89)
        9:06.66 (37.59)     9:43.45 (36.79)
       10:20.62 (37.17)    10:57.63 (37.01)
       11:34.83 (37.20)    12:12.02 (37.19)
       12:49.27 (37.25)    13:26.93 (37.66)
       14:04.25 (37.32)    14:42.01 (37.76)
       15:19.18 (37.17)    15:56.76 (37.58)
       16:34.66 (37.90)    17:11.20 (36.54)
       17:48.20 (37.00)          DQ (35.48)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                  911   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      545
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    536   4. Indiana University                318
  5. Berkeley Aquatic Club             205   6. Club Wolverine                    182
  7. Byron Center                      168   8. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team         154
  9. Livonia Community Swim Club       132  10. Zionsville Swim Club              111
 11. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    106  12. Pointe Aquatics                   100
 13. Dayton Raiders                     96  14. Novi Sturgeons                     90
 15. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 89  16. Unattached Indiana                 84
 17. Lake Country Swim Team             83  17. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           83
 19. Boilermaker Aquatics               80  20. Liquid Lightning                   78
 21. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          75  22. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            62
 23. Motor City Aquatics                51  24. West Michigan Swimmers             50
 24. Firestone Akron Swim Team          50  26. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           44
 27. Dynamo Swim Team                   43  28. Lakers Aquatic Club                40
 29. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     38  30. Great Lakes Tritons                31
 31. South Bend Swim Club               28  32. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            27
 32. South Lyon Aquatics                27  34. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26
 35. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             25  35. Unattached CW                      25
 37. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          23  38. Ohio State Swim Club               19
 38. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            19  40. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17
 41. Mako Swim Team                     15  42. Cincinnati Marlins                 11
 42. Avon Community Swim Team           11  44. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10
 44. Dexter Community Aquatics Club     10  46. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics      8
 46. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming       8  48. Rockford Community Swim Team        7
 49. Kettering City Swim Team            6  50. Delphinus Swim Club                 5
 51. Westerville Aquatic Club            3  51. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3
 53. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat             2  54. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc      1    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/30/2014 - 5:33 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 32  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 8:12.83  7/23/2009 David M Mosko, Cincinnati Marli
                 8:15.49  NAT National Standards
                 8:24.69  JNAT Junior National
                 9:00.49  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Grayson   19 Indiana Universi  8:28.37    8:24.36 JNAT    26  
                 29.71      1:01.60 (31.89)
        1:33.13 (31.53)     2:04.80 (31.67)
        2:36.60 (31.80)     3:08.57 (31.97)
        3:40.38 (31.81)     4:12.14 (31.76)
        4:43.90 (31.76)     5:15.12 (31.22)
        5:46.65 (31.53)     6:18.17 (31.52)
        6:49.91 (31.74)     7:21.68 (31.77)
        7:53.48 (31.80)     8:24.36 (30.88)
  2 Wolfe, Michael   17 Waves Bloomingto  8:29.32    8:33.03 SECT    23  
                 29.07      1:00.13 (31.06)
        1:31.86 (31.73)     2:04.29 (32.43)
        2:36.47 (32.18)     3:09.01 (32.54)
        3:41.47 (32.46)     4:14.61 (33.14)
        4:46.96 (32.35)     5:19.52 (32.56)
        5:52.12 (32.60)     6:24.94 (32.82)
        6:57.71 (32.77)     7:30.98 (33.27)
        8:02.51 (31.53)     8:33.03 (30.52)
  3 Higgins, Jackso  17 Dayton Raiders-O  9:31.07Y   8:36.08 SECT    22  
                 28.37        59.39 (31.02)
        1:31.71 (32.32)     2:04.44 (32.73)
        2:37.01 (32.57)     3:09.47 (32.46)
        3:42.04 (32.57)     4:15.00 (32.96)
        4:47.44 (32.44)     5:19.98 (32.54)
        5:52.65 (32.67)     6:25.59 (32.94)
        6:58.75 (33.16)     7:32.02 (33.27)
        8:04.73 (32.71)     8:36.08 (31.35)
  4 Bursch, Hudson   17 UNAT-IN           8:43.65    8:36.99 SECT    21  
                 30.38      1:02.96 (32.58)
        1:35.74 (32.78)     2:08.34 (32.60)
        2:40.67 (32.33)     3:13.13 (32.46)
        3:45.37 (32.24)     4:17.64 (32.27)
        4:49.96 (32.32)     5:22.00 (32.04)
        5:50.09 (28.09)     6:27.58 (37.49)
        7:00.19 (32.61)     7:32.79 (32.60)
        7:57.73 (24.94)     8:36.99 (39.26)
  5 Lewis, Grant N   17 Avon Community S  9:28.62Y   8:37.28 SECT    20  
                 28.69      1:00.58 (31.89)
        1:33.16 (32.58)     2:06.02 (32.86)
        2:39.07 (33.05)     3:11.93 (32.86)
        3:44.99 (33.06)     4:18.26 (33.27)
        4:51.50 (33.24)     5:24.47 (32.97)
        5:57.58 (33.11)     6:30.65 (33.07)
        7:03.49 (32.84)     7:36.06 (32.57)
        8:07.58 (31.52)     8:37.28 (29.70)
  6 Lehman, Spencer  15 Northridge Area-  9:41.29Y   8:37.67 SECT    19  
                 29.11      1:00.95 (31.84)
        1:33.36 (32.41)     2:06.20 (32.84)
        2:39.09 (32.89)     3:11.91 (32.82)
        3:44.98 (33.07)     4:18.11 (33.13)
        4:51.18 (33.07)     5:23.79 (32.61)
        5:56.60 (32.81)     6:29.51 (32.91)
        7:02.56 (33.05)     7:35.10 (32.54)
        8:07.27 (32.17)     8:37.67 (30.40)
  7 Vanderweide, Be  17 Grand Rapids Nov  8:40.59    8:40.80 SECT    18  
                 29.67      1:01.45 (31.78)
        1:33.73 (32.28)     2:06.08 (32.35)
        2:38.48 (32.40)     3:11.24 (32.76)
        3:43.98 (32.74)     4:17.08 (33.10)
        4:50.17 (33.09)     5:23.45 (33.28)
        5:56.72 (33.27)     6:30.02 (33.30)
        7:02.99 (32.97)     7:35.97 (32.98)
        8:08.77 (32.80)     8:40.80 (32.03)
  8 Aguilar-Fernand  15 Kingfish Aquatic  8:42.82    8:41.32 SECT    17  
                 29.76      1:02.12 (32.36)
        1:34.71 (32.59)     2:07.34 (32.63)
        2:40.23 (32.89)     3:12.90 (32.67)
        3:45.72 (32.82)     4:18.71 (32.99)
        4:51.17 (32.46)     5:24.03 (32.86)
        5:57.04 (33.01)     6:30.08 (33.04)
        7:03.67 (33.59)     7:36.64 (32.97)
        8:09.65 (33.01)     8:41.32 (31.67)
  9 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat  8:42.86    8:41.40 SECT    15  
                 30.07      1:02.70 (32.63)
        1:35.98 (33.28)     2:09.47 (33.49)
        2:43.09 (33.62)     3:16.33 (33.24)
        3:49.39 (33.06)     4:22.39 (33.00)
        4:54.32 (31.93)     5:28.96 (34.64)
        6:01.29 (32.33)     6:34.08 (32.79)
        7:06.66 (32.58)     7:39.34 (32.68)
        8:09.52 (30.18)     8:41.40 (31.88)
 10 Brown, Glen T    16 Fishers Area Swi  8:50.00    8:42.16 SECT    13  
                 29.36      1:01.52 (32.16)
        1:34.16 (32.64)     2:06.97 (32.81)
        2:39.61 (32.64)     3:12.57 (32.96)
        3:45.49 (32.92)     4:18.92 (33.43)
        4:51.68 (32.76)     5:24.97 (33.29)
        5:58.27 (33.30)     6:32.00 (33.73)
        7:05.50 (33.50)     7:38.44 (32.94)
        8:10.99 (32.55)     8:42.16 (31.17)
 11 Pearson, John P  17 Berkeley Aquatic  8:56.73    8:43.08 SECT    12  
                 29.65      1:01.53 (31.88)
        1:34.24 (32.71)     2:07.08 (32.84)
        2:40.00 (32.92)     3:12.97 (32.97)
        3:46.15 (33.18)     4:19.45 (33.30)
        4:52.76 (33.31)     5:25.99 (33.23)
        5:59.37 (33.38)     6:32.61 (33.24)
        7:05.91 (33.30)     7:38.77 (32.86)
        8:11.77 (33.00)     8:43.08 (31.31)
 12 Saladin, Trayto  16 Irish Aquatics-I  8:56.13    8:44.09 SECT    11  
                 29.34      1:01.53 (32.19)
        1:34.43 (32.90)     2:07.10 (32.67)
        2:40.42 (33.32)     3:13.38 (32.96)
        3:46.73 (33.35)     4:19.69 (32.96)
        4:52.66 (32.97)     5:26.14 (33.48)
        6:00.10 (33.96)     6:34.33 (34.23)
        7:07.88 (33.55)     7:41.26 (33.38)
        8:13.27 (32.01)     8:44.09 (30.82)
 13 Laporte, Matthe  16 Livonia Communit  9:56.13Y   8:47.79 SECT    10  
                 27.26      1:01.93 (34.67)
        1:35.46 (33.53)     2:08.67 (33.21)
        2:39.15 (30.48)     3:15.57 (36.42)
        3:49.42 (33.85)     4:22.73 (33.31)
        4:53.00 (30.27)     5:29.30 (36.30)
        5:59.08 (29.78)     6:36.15 (37.07)
        7:07.55 (31.40)     7:42.84 (35.29)
        8:14.14 (31.30)     8:47.79 (33.65)
 14 Oleson, Eric R   17 Viper Aquatic Sw  8:51.26    8:49.93 SECT     9  
                 29.74      1:02.54 (32.80)
        1:36.10 (33.56)     2:09.86 (33.76)
        2:43.35 (33.49)     3:17.08 (33.73)
        3:50.63 (33.55)     4:23.88 (33.25)
        4:57.47 (33.59)     5:31.16 (33.69)
        6:04.86 (33.70)     6:38.47 (33.61)
        7:12.07 (33.60)     7:45.63 (33.56)
        8:19.33 (33.70)     8:49.93 (30.60)
 15 Steinkamp, Jose  19 Indiana Universi  9:51.39Y   8:52.21 SECT     8  
                 29.41      1:02.11 (32.70)
        1:35.36 (33.25)     2:08.83 (33.47)
        2:42.33 (33.50)     3:15.88 (33.55)
        3:49.21 (33.33)     4:22.63 (33.42)
        4:55.88 (33.25)     5:29.41 (33.53)
        6:03.19 (33.78)     6:37.21 (34.02)
        7:10.83 (33.62)     7:44.64 (33.81)
        8:18.57 (33.93)     8:52.21 (33.64)
 16 Thompson, Grant  15 Austin Swim Club  8:53.38    8:53.35 SECT     7  
                 30.29      1:03.48 (33.19)
        1:37.01 (33.53)     2:10.14 (33.13)
        2:43.86 (33.72)     3:17.40 (33.54)
        3:50.77 (33.37)     4:24.25 (33.48)
        4:57.92 (33.67)     5:31.61 (33.69)
        6:05.76 (34.15)     6:39.24 (33.48)
        7:13.06 (33.82)     7:46.61 (33.55)
        8:20.48 (33.87)     8:53.35 (32.87)
 17 Lindquist, Grah  16 Cincinnati Marli  9:19.17    8:54.38 SECT     5  
                 30.87      1:04.12 (33.25)
        1:38.20 (34.08)     2:12.69 (34.49)
        2:46.91 (34.22)     3:21.15 (34.24)
        3:55.26 (34.11)     4:29.19 (33.93)
        5:02.56 (33.37)     5:35.93 (33.37)
        6:08.69 (32.76)     6:42.26 (33.57)
        7:15.33 (33.07)     7:48.75 (33.42)
        8:21.85 (33.10)     8:54.38 (32.53)
 18 Parker, Joshua   16 Berkeley Aquatic  8:44.12    8:56.78 SECT     3  
                 30.31      1:02.87 (32.56)
        1:35.95 (33.08)     2:09.29 (33.34)
        2:42.79 (33.50)     3:16.36 (33.57)
        3:43.71 (27.35)     4:24.17 (40.46)
        4:56.56 (32.39)     5:32.54 (35.98)
        6:07.00 (34.46)     6:41.69 (34.69)
        7:09.03 (27.34)     7:49.49 (40.46)
        8:23.54 (34.05)     8:56.78 (33.24)
 19 Stamper, Bradle  19 Indiana Universi  8:41.53    8:56.91 SECT     2  
                 28.30        58.15 (29.85)
        1:29.02 (30.87)     1:59.95 (30.93)
        2:30.74 (30.79)     3:01.11 (30.37)
        3:32.43 (31.32)     4:03.10 (30.67)
        4:50.45 (47.35)     5:27.23 (36.78)
        6:03.95 (36.72)     6:40.60 (36.65)
        7:18.07 (37.47)     7:53.39 (35.32)
        8:26.89 (33.50)     8:56.91 (30.02)
 20 Girdler, Joseph  15 Kingfish Aquatic  9:50.84Y   8:57.68 SECT     1  
                                  13.35 ( )
          30.29 (16.94)     1:03.29 (33.00)
      2:45.46 (1:42.17)     3:19.33 (33.87)
        3:53.14 (33.81)     4:27.00 (33.86)
        5:01.17 (34.17)     5:35.34 (34.17)
        6:09.50 (34.16)     6:43.06 (33.56)
        7:17.42 (34.36)     7:50.99 (33.57)
        8:24.84 (33.85)     8:57.68 (32.84)
 21 Jacobs, Bradley  17 Fishers Area Swi  9:55.67Y   8:57.89 SECT   
                 29.44      1:01.37 (31.93)
        1:33.95 (32.58)     2:06.90 (32.95)
        2:40.20 (33.30)     3:13.60 (33.40)
        3:47.50 (33.90)     4:21.46 (33.96)
        4:56.02 (34.56)     5:30.87 (34.85)
        6:06.20 (35.33)     6:41.29 (35.09)
        7:06.56 (25.27)     7:50.50 (43.94)
        8:24.12 (33.62)     8:57.89 (33.77)
 22 Kent, Blake J    16 Oakland Live Y''E  8:46.20    8:58.26 SECT   
                 30.26      1:04.02 (33.76)
        1:38.00 (33.98)     2:11.83 (33.83)
        2:45.74 (33.91)     3:19.68 (33.94)
        3:53.55 (33.87)     4:27.44 (33.89)
        5:01.19 (33.75)     5:35.03 (33.84)
        6:08.91 (33.88)     6:42.91 (34.00)
        7:16.92 (34.01)     7:50.96 (34.04)
        8:25.05 (34.09)     8:58.26 (33.21)
 23 Prangley, Jonat  15 Cincinnati Marli 10:27.61Y   9:00.06 SECT   
                 30.45      1:03.17 (32.72)
        1:36.45 (33.28)     2:09.88 (33.43)
        2:42.61 (32.73)     3:16.59 (33.98)
        3:50.53 (33.94)     4:24.70 (34.17)
        4:58.57 (33.87)     5:32.82 (34.25)
        6:07.25 (34.43)     6:42.44 (35.19)
        7:17.13 (34.69)     7:52.36 (35.23)
        8:26.86 (34.50)     9:00.06 (33.20)
 24 Cripe, Seth R    16 Northridge Area-  8:58.21    9:00.18 SECT   
                 29.44      1:02.19 (32.75)
        1:35.72 (33.53)     2:09.38 (33.66)
        2:43.39 (34.01)     3:17.87 (34.48)
        3:52.36 (34.49)     4:26.87 (34.51)
        4:47.23 (20.36)     5:35.55 (48.32)
        6:09.88 (34.33)     6:44.52 (34.64)
        7:18.54 (34.02)     7:52.91 (34.37)
        8:26.87 (33.96)     9:00.18 (33.31)
 25 Flynn, Kevin R   14 Berkeley Aquatic  9:54.32Y   9:00.55        
                 30.23      1:03.24 (33.01)
        1:37.25 (34.01)     2:11.35 (34.10)
        2:45.25 (33.90)     3:20.05 (34.80)
        3:54.34 (34.29)     4:28.62 (34.28)
        5:02.82 (34.20)     5:37.14 (34.32)
        6:11.21 (34.07)     6:45.46 (34.25)
        7:19.71 (34.25)     7:54.47 (34.76)
        8:28.44 (33.97)     9:00.55 (32.11)
 26 Kent, Chase N    14 Oakland Live Y''E  9:45.21Y   9:00.67        
                 30.80      1:04.47 (33.67)
        1:38.62 (34.15)     2:12.92 (34.30)
        2:46.74 (33.82)     3:20.92 (34.18)
        3:55.01 (34.09)     4:29.13 (34.12)
        5:03.41 (34.28)     5:37.58 (34.17)
        6:11.97 (34.39)     6:45.87 (33.90)
        7:20.07 (34.20)     7:53.94 (33.87)
        8:27.96 (34.02)     9:00.67 (32.71)
 27 Rakovec, Matthe  14 Lake Erie Silver  9:48.23Y   9:05.90        
                 29.78      1:01.96 (32.18)
        1:35.37 (33.41)     2:09.27 (33.90)
        2:43.57 (34.30)     3:18.12 (34.55)
        3:52.69 (34.57)     4:27.36 (34.67)
        5:02.17 (34.81)     5:36.85 (34.68)
        6:11.68 (34.83)     6:46.79 (35.11)
        7:21.83 (35.04)     7:56.83 (35.00)
        8:31.73 (34.90)     9:05.90 (34.17)
 28 Pang, Aaron Y    18 Oakland Live Y''E  8:57.74    9:08.39        
                 30.03      1:03.34 (33.31)
        1:36.73 (33.39)     2:10.08 (33.35)
        2:44.00 (33.92)     3:18.02 (34.02)
        3:52.54 (34.52)     4:27.36 (34.82)
        5:02.73 (35.37)     5:38.12 (35.39)
        6:13.86 (35.74)     6:48.88 (35.02)
        7:24.17 (35.29)     7:59.16 (34.99)
        8:34.26 (35.10)     9:08.39 (34.13)
 29 Penland, Spence  15 Waves Bloomingto  9:07.95    9:14.01        
                 30.59      1:04.08 (33.49)
        1:38.24 (34.16)     2:12.84 (34.60)
        2:47.54 (34.70)     3:22.52 (34.98)
        3:57.87 (35.35)     4:33.36 (35.49)
        5:08.94 (35.58)     5:44.80 (35.86)
        6:20.69 (35.89)     6:56.23 (35.54)
        7:31.96 (35.73)     8:06.96 (35.00)
        8:42.07 (35.11)     9:14.01 (31.94)
 30 Olivier, Patric  17 Ridgewood Y Dolp  9:57.36Y   9:14.05        
                 31.50      1:05.62 (34.12)
        1:40.62 (35.00)     2:15.61 (34.99)
        2:50.56 (34.95)     3:25.34 (34.78)
        4:00.42 (35.08)     4:35.20 (34.78)
        5:10.48 (35.28)     5:45.35 (34.87)
        6:20.64 (35.29)     6:55.62 (34.98)
        7:31.04 (35.42)     8:05.96 (34.92)
        8:40.99 (35.03)     9:14.05 (33.06)
 31 Mark, Alex A     17 Concord Swim Clu 10:00.15Y   9:23.99        
                 31.12      1:04.82 (33.70)
        1:39.37 (34.55)     2:14.45 (35.08)
        2:49.33 (34.88)     3:24.57 (35.24)
        4:00.05 (35.48)     4:35.58 (35.53)
        5:11.75 (36.17)     5:47.79 (36.04)
        6:23.83 (36.04)     6:59.65 (35.82)
        7:36.65 (37.00)     8:12.94 (36.29)
        8:48.89 (35.95)     9:23.99 (35.10)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. Indiana University             1066.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    586
  3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    230   4. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc    211
  5. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club    182   5. Byron Center                      182
  7. Carmel Swim Club                  170   8. Unattached Indiana                155
  9. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           147  10. Cincinnati Marlins                136
 11. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      132  12. Berkeley Aquatic Club             120
 13. Counsilman Center Swim Team       106  14. Firestone Akron Swim Team        96.5
 15. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            93  16. Avon Community Swim Team           88
 17. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 87  18. Jalisco                            75
 19. Lawrence Swim Team                 70  20. Unattached                         62
 21. Boilermaker Aquatics               61  22. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     58
 23. Ohio State Swim Club               57  24. Thunderbolt Aquatics               56
 25. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     54  25. Pacesetter Aquatics                54
 27. Livonia Community Swim Club        52  28. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     48
 29. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           43  29. Lake Shore Swim Club               43
 29. Motor City Aquatics                43  32. Warren Aquatic Club                39
 32. Club Wolverine                     39  34. West Ottawa Swim Club              33
 35. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26  35. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             26
 35. Pro Swimming                       26  38. United Swim Association/Union      20
 39. Irish Aquatics                     18  39. Zionsville Swim Club               18
 41. Liquid Lightning                   16  41. Grosse Pointe Gators               16
 43. Lake Country Swim Team             14  44. Kettering City Swim Team           13
 45. Duneland Swim Club                 10  46. Unattached Xav                      8
 46. Findlay Area Swim Team              8  46. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8
 49. Austin Swim Club                    7  49. Miami University Aquatic Club       7
 51. Mason Manta Rays                    6  52. Westerville Aquatic Club            5
 53. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             1                                               
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/30/2014 - 5:44 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 33  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 55.93  3/30/2014 Amy M Bilquist, Carmel Swim Club
                 56.69  NAT National Standards
                 57.79  JNAT Junior National
               1:01.19  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Bilquist, Amy M  16 Carmel Swim Club    55.93      55.59!NAT     26  
                 26.82        55.59 (28.77)
  2 Heller, Lauren   16 Lake Erie Silver    57.78      56.48 NAT     23  
                 26.93        56.48 (29.55)
  3 Pish, Melissa N  14 Waves Bloomingto    57.33      57.04 JNAT    22  
                 27.48        57.04 (29.56)
  4 Burchill, Veron  16 Carmel Swim Club    57.80      57.24 JNAT    21  
                 27.70        57.24 (29.54)
  5 Parrish, Lauryn  15 Fishers Area Swi    58.24      57.78 JNAT    20  
                 28.13        57.78 (29.65)
  6 Portz, Kathryn   15 Club Wolverine-M    57.84      58.10 SECT    19  
                 28.16        58.10 (29.94)
  7 Adams, Claire E  15 Carmel Swim Club    57.58      58.23 SECT    18  
                 28.01        58.23 (30.22)
  8 O''Mara, Claire   15 Berkeley Aquatic    58.45      58.27 SECT    17  
                 28.11        58.27 (30.16)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Brown, Summer K  18 Fishers Area Swi    58.48      58.24 SECT    15  
                 28.30        58.24 (29.94)
 10 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center-MI     58.63      58.32 SECT    13  
                 28.02        58.32 (30.30)
 11 Grout, Morgan O  14 Carmel Swim Club    59.30      58.69 SECT    12  
                 28.41        58.69 (30.28)
 12 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat    58.76      58.90 SECT    11  
                 28.48        58.90 (30.42)
 13 Smith, Kendall   16 Carmel Swim Club    58.91      58.93 SECT    10  
                 28.29        58.93 (30.64)
 14 Morren, Holly J  18 Byron Center-MI     58.81      59.29 SECT     9  
                 28.42        59.29 (30.87)
 15 Mihok, Kylie A   15 Zionsville Swim-    59.48      59.32 SECT     8  
                 28.85        59.32 (30.47)
 16 Moser, Emily R   17 Fishers Area Swi    59.48    1:00.38 SECT     7  
                 29.19      1:00.38 (31.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Mosbaugh, Maril  17 Carmel Swim Club    59.70      59.35 SECT     4  
                 28.91        59.35 (30.44)
 17 Gerke, Deirdre   18 South Lyon Aquat    59.80      59.35 SECT     4  
                 28.87        59.35 (30.48)
 19 Wrightson, Tess  14 Zionsville Swim-    59.94      59.36 SECT     2  
                 29.22        59.36 (30.14)
 20 Schultz, Caroli  15 Carmel Swim Club    59.79      59.48 SECT     1  
                 29.34        59.48 (30.14)
 21 Nordin, Emma A   14 Carmel Swim Club    59.82      59.62 SECT   
                 29.10        59.62 (30.52)
 22 Schultz, Annett  13 Dexter Community    59.98      59.88 SECT   
                 28.92        59.88 (30.96)
 23 Landstra, Devin  15 Cincinnati Aquat    59.84    1:00.06 SECT   
                 29.13      1:00.06 (30.93)
 24 Spears, Holly K  18 Lansing Swim Org    59.98    1:00.46 SECT   
                 29.15      1:00.46 (31.31)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Cleason, Emma C  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:00.55      59.56 SECT   
                 28.94        59.56 (30.62)
 26 Nelson, Alexand  15 Club Wolverine-M  1:00.49      59.62 SECT   
                 28.71        59.62 (30.91)
 27 Stark, Rachel A  15 Lake Shore Swim-  1:00.48    1:00.12 SECT   
                 29.02      1:00.12 (31.10)
 28 Goeders, Anyama  13 Mako Swim Team-I  1:00.23    1:00.43 SECT   
                 27.90      1:00.43 (32.53)
 29 Johnson, Megan   15 Swac Swim Team-I  1:00.89    1:00.80 SECT   
                 29.19      1:00.80 (31.61)
 30 Ronci, Meagan R  15 Goshen Swimming-  1:00.87    1:01.48        
                 29.67      1:01.48 (31.81)
 31 Knapper, Becca   16 Westerville Aqua  1:00.81    1:01.52        
                 29.16      1:01.52 (32.36)
 32 Miller, Morgan   15 Carmel Swim Club  1:01.15    1:01.56        
                 29.50      1:01.56 (32.06)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus    58.20                   
                 28.32        58.20 (29.88)
 14 Deloof, Catheri  17 Pointe Aquatics-    58.82                   
                 28.12        58.82 (30.70)
 24 Housey, Sophie   11 Pointe Aquatics-    59.91                   
                 29.18        59.91 (30.73)
 26 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-    59.97                   
                 29.09        59.97 (30.88)
 27 Meyers, Sascha   18 Plymouth-Canton-    59.98                   
                 28.85        59.98 (31.13)
 30 Warren, Mary C   18 Lake Country Swi  1:00.12                   
                 28.84      1:00.12 (31.28)
 31 Wilson, Abby M   17 Greater Columbus  1:00.22                   
                 28.67      1:00.22 (31.55)
 33 Sherman, Claudi  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:00.32                   
                 29.30      1:00.32 (31.02)
 34 Pocisk, Lydia C  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:00.39                   
                 29.43      1:00.39 (30.96)
 35 Baggett, Clara   16 Mt. Vernon Swim-  1:00.42                   
                 28.80      1:00.42 (31.62)
 38 Kornburger, Hal  17 Liquid Lightning  1:00.51                   
                 28.77      1:00.51 (31.74)
 40 Lafferty, Katie  17 Irish Aquatics-I  1:00.60                   
                 28.69      1:00.60 (31.91)
 41 Abbasse, Claire  12 Liquid Lightning  1:00.61                   
                 28.65      1:00.61 (31.96)
 45 Pangburn, Grace  13 Carmel Swim Club  1:00.90                   
                 29.52      1:00.90 (31.38)
 46 Gatlin, Bethany  13 Valparaiso Swim-  1:00.94                   
                 29.25      1:00.94 (31.69)
 47 Wang, Michelle   15 Motor City Aquat  1:01.03                   
                 29.65      1:01.03 (31.38)
 48 Karas, Krystal   16 Liquid Lightning  1:01.11                   
                 29.45      1:01.11 (31.66)
 49 Hudson, Erin M   17 Rockford Communi  1:01.15                   
                 28.98      1:01.15 (32.17)
 51 Roob, Reagan I   15 Washington Towns  1:01.16                   
                 29.13      1:01.16 (32.03)
 52 Sharkey, Brooke  16 Berkeley Aquatic  1:01.20                   
                 29.55      1:01.20 (31.65)
 52 Pan, Katherine   15 Club Wolverine-M  1:01.20                   
                 29.40      1:01.20 (31.80)
 54 Gresser, Hanna   15 Firestone Akron-  1:01.26                   
                 29.48      1:01.26 (31.78)
 55 Molinaro, Livia  15 Team Pittsburgh-  1:01.33                   
                 29.80      1:01.33 (31.53)
 56 Theobald, Emma   13 Dunlap Dolphins-  1:01.34                   
                 29.96      1:01.34 (31.38)
 57 Westphal, Laura  15 Novi Sturgeons-M  1:01.35                   
                 29.74      1:01.35 (31.61)
 58 Seaman, Taylor   13 Club Wolverine-M  1:01.37                   
                 29.46      1:01.37 (31.91)
 59 Vandewerker, Ja  17 Kettering City S  1:01.51                   
                 29.65      1:01.51 (31.86)
 60 Abbasse, Kirsty  15 Liquid Lightning  1:01.52                   
                 29.73      1:01.52 (31.79)
 60 Kerr, Kathleen   16 Cincinnati Marli  1:01.52                   
                 29.68      1:01.52 (31.84)
 62 Abramczyk, Beth  16 Liquid Lightning  1:01.55                   
                 29.76      1:01.55 (31.79)
 63 Elston, Lauren   16 Cardinal Communi  1:01.58                   
                 29.41      1:01.58 (32.17)
 63 Estrella, Ana P  18 Grand Rapids Nov  1:01.58                   
                 29.62      1:01.58 (31.96)
 63 Culver, Kathryn  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:01.58                   
                 29.69      1:01.58 (31.89)
 66 Postmus, Victor  15 Byron Center-MI   1:01.59                   
                 29.80      1:01.59 (31.79)
 67 Cowley, Shannon  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:01.63                   
                 29.86      1:01.63 (31.77)
 68 Gaburo, Sara K   17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:01.66                   
                 29.71      1:01.66 (31.95)
 69 Brunner, Julia   14 Traverse City Sw  1:01.72                   
                 29.67      1:01.72 (32.05)
 70 Ziegert, Casey   17 Pro Swimming-IN   1:01.74                   
                 29.60      1:01.74 (32.14)
 71 Villani, Samant  14 Oakland Live Y''E  1:01.82                   
                 29.55      1:01.82 (32.27)
 72 Kriger, Rachel   14 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:01.94                   
                 30.13      1:01.94 (31.81)
 73 Sawyer, Emily E  14 Unattached-MI     1:02.01                   
                 29.44      1:02.01 (32.57)
 74 Kopydlowski, Ha  18 Liquid Lightning  1:02.05                   
                 29.75      1:02.05 (32.30)
 75 Meyers, Nathali  16 Plymouth-Canton-  1:02.06                   
                 29.74      1:02.06 (32.32)
 76 Hart, Carly C    15 Firestone Akron-  1:02.09                   
                 29.43      1:02.09 (32.66)
 77 Lamb, Meghan M   17 Blue Water Swim-  1:02.23                   
                 29.23      1:02.23 (33.00)
 77 Bischoff, Carol  14 South Lyon Aquat  1:02.23                   
                 30.05      1:02.23 (32.18)
 79 Mulligan, Kathl  14 Dayton Raiders-O  1:02.25                   
                 30.39      1:02.25 (31.86)
 80 Decoursey, Gret  15 Zionsville Swim-  1:02.27                   
                 29.92      1:02.27 (32.35)
 81 Miller, Lauren   14 Northridge Area-  1:02.28                   
                 29.84      1:02.28 (32.44)
 82 Batchev, Andrea  16 Southern Michiga  1:02.32                   
                 29.71      1:02.32 (32.61)
 83 Eding, Rileigh   16 West Michigan Sw  1:02.33                   
                 29.65      1:02.33 (32.68)
 84 Marion, Marissa  16 Rockford Communi  1:02.34                   
                 29.93      1:02.34 (32.41)
 85 Erickson, Brenn  17 Livonia Communit  1:02.37                   
                 30.01      1:02.37 (32.36)
 86 Conley, Alyssa   14 Noblesville Swim  1:02.42                   
                 29.63      1:02.42 (32.79)
 87 McGinnis, Grace  14 Oakland Live Y''E  1:02.66                   
                 30.50      1:02.66 (32.16)
 88 Boyer, Sydney M  15 Northridge Area-  1:02.67                   
                 29.99      1:02.67 (32.68)
 89 Goit, Kendall A  14 Plymouth-Canton-  1:02.68                   
                 30.46      1:02.68 (32.22)
 90 Schultz, Gretch  15 Dexter Community  1:02.70                   
                 29.95      1:02.70 (32.75)
 91 Chelovitz, Caro  16 Firestone Akron-  1:02.71                   
                 29.93      1:02.71 (32.78)
 92 Hines, Brianna   17 Waves Bloomingto  1:02.75                   
                 30.03      1:02.75 (32.72)
 93 Hughes, Catheri  16 Clarkston Sea Wo  1:02.83                   
                 30.48      1:02.83 (32.35)
 94 Ely, Rachel S    15 Mid-Michigan Aqu  1:02.84                   
                 30.01      1:02.84 (32.83)
 95 Ducker, Kaitlyn  15 Swac Swim Team-I  1:02.85                   
                 30.58      1:02.85 (32.27)
 96 Serino, Anna G   16 South Lyon Aquat  1:02.92                   
                 30.64      1:02.92 (32.28)
 96 Hartmann, Kennz  14 East Grand Rapid  1:02.92                   
                 30.10      1:02.92 (32.82)
 98 Schenden, Clair  13 Oakland Live Y''E  1:02.93                   
                 30.10      1:02.93 (32.83)
 99 Flynn, Emma G    17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:02.95                   
                 29.99      1:02.95 (32.96)
100 Steeby, Clara J  15 Michigan Lakesho  1:02.97                   
                 30.40      1:02.97 (32.57)
101 Kaess, Julianne  15 Fishers Area Swi  1:02.98                   
                 30.46      1:02.98 (32.52)
101 Mabie, Lauren O  14 Memphis Tiger Sw  1:02.98                   
                 29.52      1:02.98 (33.46)
103 Mosher, Georgia  13 Club Wolverine-M  1:02.99                   
                 30.48      1:02.99 (32.51)
104 Brown, Portia D  13 Lake Erie Silver  1:03.01                   
                 30.60      1:03.01 (32.41)
104 Czupik, Larissa  17 Wtrc Sharks Swim  1:03.01                   
                 30.35      1:03.01 (32.66)
106 Curran, Katheri  18 Berkeley Aquatic  1:03.02                   
                 30.84      1:03.02 (32.18)
107 Kornak-Kotarba,  16 Byron Center-MI   1:03.06                   
                 30.27      1:03.06 (32.79)
108 Gracey, Brianna  13 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.08                   
                 30.60      1:03.08 (32.48)
109 Lacy, Emily A    16 West Michigan Sw  1:03.09                   
                 30.70      1:03.09 (32.39)
110 Jackson, Mallor  12 Northwest Aquati  1:03.14                   
                 30.66      1:03.14 (32.48)
111 Schering, Sidne  14 East Grand Rapid  1:03.20                   
                 30.51      1:03.20 (32.69)
112 Campbell, Laure  18 Avon Community S  1:03.21                   
                 29.65      1:03.21 (33.56)
113 Poling, Erika T  17 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.24                   
                 29.80      1:03.24 (33.44)
114 Doll, Graci M    16 Cincinnati Marli  1:03.27                   
                 30.19      1:03.27 (33.08)
115 Cassell, Kaitli  16 Byron Center-MI   1:03.31                   
                 30.28      1:03.31 (33.03)
116 Bender, Molly T  15 Livonia Communit  1:03.34                   
                 30.48      1:03.34 (32.86)
117 Oldani, Kaelan   15 Club Wolverine-M  1:03.46                   
                 30.00      1:03.46 (33.46)
118 Mooney, Audrey   15 Cincinnati Aquat  1:03.49                   
                 30.31      1:03.49 (33.18)
119 Williams, Zoe R  15 Viper Aquatic Sw  1:03.54                   
                 30.41      1:03.54 (33.13)
120 Gowdy, Samantha  16 Mt. Vernon Swim-  1:03.64                   
                 29.88      1:03.64 (33.76)
121 Kipp, Noelle M   17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.65                   
                 30.93      1:03.65 (32.72)
122 Pumper, Nicole   14 Plymouth-Canton-  1:03.71                   
                 30.78      1:03.71 (32.93)
123 Rosely, Gabriel  13 Huron Valley Pen  1:03.78                   
                 29.87      1:03.78 (33.91)
124 Barton, Brinley  14 Carmel Swim Club  1:03.87                   
                 29.71      1:03.87 (34.16)
125 Boomershine, Em  16 Washington Towns  1:03.88                   
                 30.69      1:03.88 (33.19)
125 Marsan, Natalie  15 Washington Towns  1:03.88                   
                 30.14      1:03.88 (33.74)
127 Evans, Erica E   17 Swac Swim Team-I  1:03.90                   
                 29.65      1:03.90 (34.25)
128 Schott, Christi  16 Motor City Aquat  1:03.94                   
                 30.50      1:03.94 (33.44)
129 McGrady, Clare   15 Sugar Creek Swim  1:04.08                   
                 30.47      1:04.08 (33.61)
130 Wright, Madison  17 Kingfish Aquatic  1:04.11                   
                 30.72      1:04.11 (33.39)
131 Harris, Kelsey   16 Carmel Swim Club  1:04.12                   
                 31.09      1:04.12 (33.03)
132 Cabush, Abigail  13 Lake Country Swi  1:04.24                   
                 30.85      1:04.24 (33.39)
133 Bonezzi, Jessic  16 Firestone Akron-  1:04.33                   
                 31.05      1:04.33 (33.28)
134 Donaldson, Pait  15 Oakland Live Y''E  1:04.34                   
                 30.95      1:04.34 (33.39)
135 Dicapua, Claudi  19 Indiana Universi  1:04.44                   
                 31.12      1:04.44 (33.32)
136 Johns, Abi K     17 Byron Center-MI   1:04.45                   
                 30.44      1:04.45 (34.01)
137 Ingram, Carin M  17 Viper Aquatic Sw  1:04.48                   
                 30.81      1:04.48 (33.67)
138 Wiedoff, Amanda  15 Lake Country Swi  1:04.87                   
                 31.13      1:04.87 (33.74)
139 Lantz, Maddisen  14 Concord Swim Clu  1:04.90                   
                 31.29      1:04.90 (33.61)
140 Burke, China N   17 Liquid Lightning  1:05.16                   
                 30.39      1:05.16 (34.77)
141 Glesing, Shanno  15 Washington Towns  1:05.18                   
                 30.90      1:05.18 (34.28)
142 Rowe, Molly A    15 Plymouth-Canton-  1:05.36                   
                 31.22      1:05.36 (34.14)
143 Kultgen, Samant  18 Lake Country Swi  1:05.42                   
                 31.09      1:05.42 (34.33)
144 Wall, Alexandra  15 Cincinnati Marli  1:06.14                   
                 31.40      1:06.14 (34.74)
145 McIlvenna, Marg  17 Cincinnati Aquat  1:06.86                   
                 31.24      1:06.86 (35.62)
146 Horan, Carrie E  16 Ohio State Swim-  1:06.97                   
                 31.88      1:06.97 (35.09)
147 Oostman, Lauren  16 Waves Bloomingto  1:06.98                   
                 31.92      1:06.98 (35.06)
148 Betcher, Elizab  15 Byron Center-MI   1:07.03                   
                 31.54      1:07.03 (35.49)
149 Harris, Haley D  16 Carmel Swim Club  1:07.13                   
                 31.85      1:07.13 (35.28)
150 Zweng, Allison   17 Liquid Lightning  1:07.89                   
                 32.14      1:07.89 (35.75)
 -- Satz, Jillian R  15 Carmel Swim Club      DQ                    
 -- Jacob, Kelly A   16 Lake Country Swi     DFS                    
 -- Marchuk, Stepha  18 Indiana Universi                            
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Carmel Swim Club                 1003   2. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      587
  3. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T    558   4. Indiana University                318
  5. Berkeley Aquatic Club             222   6. Club Wolverine                    201
  7. Byron Center                      190   8. Hopkins Mariner Swim Team         154
  9. Livonia Community Swim Club       132  10. Zionsville Swim Club              121
 11. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    106  12. Pointe Aquatics                   100
 13. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          98  14. Dayton Raiders                     96
 15. Novi Sturgeons                     90  16. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 89
 17. Unattached Indiana                 84  18. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           83
 18. Lake Country Swim Team             83  20. Boilermaker Aquatics               80
 21. Liquid Lightning                   78  22. Cincinnati Aquatic Club            73
 23. Motor City Aquatics                51  24. West Michigan Swimmers             50
 24. Firestone Akron Swim Team          50  26. Schroeder YMCA Swim Team           44
 27. Dynamo Swim Team                   43  28. Lakers Aquatic Club                40
 29. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh     38  30. Great Lakes Tritons                31
 30. South Lyon Aquatics                31  32. South Bend Swim Club               28
 33. Memphis Tiger Swim Club            27  34. Newburgh Sea Creatures             26
 35. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             25  35. Unattached CW                      25
 37. Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team          23  38. Ohio State Swim Club               19
 38. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            19  40. Mt. Vernon Swim Team               17
 41. Mako Swim Team                     15  42. Cincinnati Marlins                 11
 42. Avon Community Swim Team           11  44. Dexter Community Aquatics Club     10
 44. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     10  46. Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming       8
 46. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics      8  48. Rockford Community Swim Team        7
 49. Kettering City Swim Team            6  50. Delphinus Swim Club                 5
 51. Westerville Aquatic Club            3  51. Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club          3
 53. Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/Nat             2  54. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc      1    
    
 IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                        3/30/2014 - 5:53 PM
     2014 Speedo Sectionals - Central Zone 3 - 3/27/2014 to 3/30/2014      
                            Sanction #: IN14181                            
 
 Event 34  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 50.35  7/23/2009 Evan L Ryser, Club Wolverine
                 50.89  NAT National Standards
                 52.19  JNAT Junior National
                 55.99  SECT Meet Standards
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Kanorr, Daniel   22 Counsilman Cente    51.27      51.40 JNAT    26  
                 24.36        51.40 (27.04)
  2 Campos Alpizar,  19 Jalisco             51.83      51.46 JNAT    23  
                 24.98        51.46 (26.48)
  3 Lorentz, Samuel  19 Indiana Universi    52.18      51.49 JNAT    22  
                 25.09        51.49 (26.40)
  4 Thermos, Yianni  20 Indiana Universi    51.74      52.14 JNAT    20.5
                 24.48        52.14 (27.66)
  4 Hurley, Donald   21 Indiana Universi    52.69      52.14 JNAT    20.5
                 25.33        52.14 (26.81)
  6 Craig, Cameron   16 Southern Michiga    52.30      52.41 SECT    19  
                 25.59        52.41 (26.82)
  7 Steinkamp, Jose  19 Indiana Universi    52.91      52.84 SECT    18  
                 25.60        52.84 (27.24)
  8 Lake, Trevor G   17 Lake Shore Swim-    52.97      52.94 SECT    17  
                 25.37        52.94 (27.57)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Cope, Thomas E   16 Dayton Raiders-O    52.97      52.70 SECT    15  
                 25.37        52.70 (27.33)
 10 Smith, Grayson   19 Indiana Universi    53.01      52.78 SECT    13  
                 25.71        52.78 (27.07)
 11 Kovacs, Mate     17 Pro Swimming-IN     53.09      53.13 SECT    12  
                 25.91        53.13 (27.22)
 12 Winck, John R    20 Indiana Universi    53.73      53.62 SECT    11  
                 25.70        53.62 (27.92)
 13 Powell, Joseph   21 Indiana Universi    53.68      53.65 SECT    10  
                 25.68        53.65 (27.97)
 14 Kurz, Tanner J   20 Indiana Universi    53.09      53.72 SECT     9  
                 25.91        53.72 (27.81)
 15 Finnerty, Ian J  17 Counsilman Cente    53.08      53.75 SECT     8  
                 25.85        53.75 (27.90)
 16 Martin, Timothy  18 Pacesetter Aquat    53.08      54.56 SECT     7  
                 26.06        54.56 (28.50)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Scott, John J    17 United Swim Asso    54.54      53.68 SECT     5  
                 25.47        53.68 (28.21)
 18 O''Dowd, Jackson  15 Livonia Communit    54.21      54.45 SECT     3  
                 26.08        54.45 (28.37)
 19 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    53.84      54.53 SECT     2  
                 26.79        54.53 (27.74)
 20 Rathbun, Thomas  18 Byron Center-MI     54.49      54.78 SECT     1  
                 26.70        54.78 (28.08)
 21 Sandala, Jackso  15 Warren Aquatic C    54.29      54.86 SECT   
                 26.73        54.86 (28.13)
 22 Logan, Andrew L  18 Greenfield Commu    54.53      54.88 SECT   
                 26.40        54.88 (28.48)
 23 Lehman, Spencer  15 Northridge Area-    54.65      55.07 SECT   
                 26.77        55.07 (28.30)
 24 Burdick, Benjam  17 Carmel Swim Club    54.90      55.46 SECT   
                 26.66        55.46 (28.80)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Lamb, Stetson C  15 Memphis Tiger Sw    55.87      53.96 SECT   
                 25.94        53.96 (28.02)
 26 Li, Troy S       16 Carmel Swim Club    55.01      54.63 SECT   
                 26.48        54.63 (28.15)
 27 Knowles, Eric W  14 Dayton Raiders-O    55.57      55.53 SECT   
                 27.15        55.53 (28.38)
 28 Parr, Graham C   18 Unattached-IN       55.30      55.81 SECT   
                 26.55        55.81 (29.26)
 29 Wheeler, Blake   16 Byron Center-MI     56.28      56.07        
                 26.85        56.07 (29.22)
 30 Guan, Andrew K   16 Kingfish Aquatic    55.70      56.12        
                 27.40        56.12 (28.72)
 31 Aguilar-Fernand  15 Kingfish Aquatic    54.99      56.30        
                 27.42        56.30 (28.88)
 -- Krecsmar, Steph  16 Concord Swim Clu    56.13         NS        
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Decoursey, Kyle  17 Zionsville Swim-    52.48                   
                 25.14        52.48 (27.34)
 19 Reilman, Michae  17 Firestone Akron-    54.04                   
                 25.85        54.04 (28.19)
 20 Gutierrez, Jose  21 Unattached-IN       54.18                   
                 26.16        54.18 (28.02)
 23 Lete, Luke Z     19 Indiana Universi    54.31                   
                 26.36        54.31 (27.95)
 24 Johnson, Kyle A  20 Indiana Universi    54.35                   
                 26.28        54.35 (28.07)
 28 Nymberg, Gregor  18 Cincinnati Aquat    54.57                   
                 26.14        54.57 (28.43)
 29 Stevenson, Jon   21 Una Wac-IN          54.60                   
                 26.21        54.60 (28.39)
 32 Chen, Zachary Y  16 Kingfish Aquatic    54.97                   
                 26.82        54.97 (28.15)
 35 Jirgens, Alexan  18 Byron Center-MI     55.16                   
                 26.07        55.16 (29.09)
 36 Vaughan, Charle  15 Boilermaker Aqua    55.26                   
                 26.58        55.26 (28.68)
 38 Lamprecht, Chri  18 Club Wolverine-M    55.54                   
                 26.73        55.54 (28.81)
 40 Cooper, Mitchel  18 Carmel Swim Club    55.58                   
                 26.41        55.58 (29.17)
 41 Kravitz, Samuel  14 Duneland-IN         55.60                   
                 26.67        55.60 (28.93)
 42 Vandermeulen, R  16 Club Wolverine-M    55.64                   
                 26.82        55.64 (28.82)
 44 Murphy, Camden   14 Kingfish Aquatic    55.76                   
                 26.87        55.76 (28.89)
 45 Mantkowski, Jac  17 Cincinnati Aquat    55.78                   
                 26.65        55.78 (29.13)
 46 O''Sullivan, Chr  17 Berkeley Aquatic    55.84                   
                 26.91        55.84 (28.93)
 46 Kibler, Drew P   14 Washington Towns    55.84                   
                 26.74        55.84 (29.10)
 49 Stacy, Alexande  17 Carmel Swim Club    55.98                   
                 26.50        55.98 (29.48)
 50 Caraballo, Edga  18 Miami University    56.09                   
                 27.17        56.09 (28.92)
 52 Henning, Connor  17 Southern Michiga    56.17                   
                 26.98        56.17 (29.19)
 52 Schwimmer, Josh  16 Kingfish Aquatic    56.17                   
                 26.86        56.17 (29.31)
 54 Enrico, Joshua   17 Mason Manta Rays    56.21                   
                 26.92        56.21 (29.29)
 55 Shive, Evan B    17 Pacesetter Aquat    56.22                   
                 26.83        56.22 (29.39)
 56 Arnold, Grayson  17 Plymouth-Canton-    56.23                   
                 26.79        56.23 (29.44)
 56 Nie, David       15 Oakland Live Y''E    56.23                   
                 26.75        56.23 (29.48)
 58 Hamilton, Ian B  16 Ohio State Swim-    56.25                   
                 26.75        56.25 (29.50)
 59 Keith, Daniel K  14 Club Wolverine-M    56.28                   
                 27.20        56.28 (29.08)
 61 Hua, David       16 Berkeley Aquatic    56.51                   
                 27.09        56.51 (29.42)
 61 Jarding, Adrian  17 Carmel Swim Club    56.51                   
                 27.77        56.51 (28.74)
 63 Couchon, Andrew  14 Washington Towns    56.54                   
                 26.68        56.54 (29.86)
 64 Biernat, Erik T  19 Una Xav-OH          56.61                   
                 27.25        56.61 (29.36)
 65 Elijah, Logan W  15 Northridge Area-    56.69                   
                 27.14        56.69 (29.55)
 66 Jirgens, Maxxum  16 Byron Center-MI     56.74                   
                 27.05        56.74 (29.69)
 67 Friesen, Takoda  18 Northridge Area-    56.82                   
                 27.25        56.82 (29.57)
 68 Puglessi, Josep  15 Rapids Area Y Sw    56.99                   
                 27.61        56.99 (29.38)
 69 Reverman, Willi  15 Cincinnati Marli    57.00                   
                 27.50        57.00 (29.50)
 70 Bednarke, Duke   16 Lake Country Swi    57.05                   
                 26.94        57.05 (30.11)
 71 Grosso, Marcus   16 South Lyon Aquat    57.06                   
                 27.68        57.06 (29.38)
 72 Stohler, Grant   18 Lawrence Swim Te    57.08                   
                 27.56        57.08 (29.52)
 73 Garmon, Joshua   19 Una Wac-IN          57.13                   
                 26.44        57.13 (30.69)
 74 Roodvoets, Land  16 Grand Rapids Nov    57.15                   
                 27.28        57.15 (29.87)
 75 Abdalla, Leonar  18 Lawrence Swim Te    57.16                   
                 27.31        57.16 (29.85)
 76 Fase, Jacob M    16 Byron Center-MI     57.32                   
                 27.56        57.32 (29.76)
 77 Guttilla, Aless  16 Motor City Aquat    57.40                   
                 27.98        57.40 (29.42)
 78 Poole, Jacob N   17 Mt. Vernon Swim-    57.76                   
                 27.64        57.76 (30.12)
 79 Holmes, Vaughn   18 Mid-Michigan Aqu    57.92                   
                 27.92        57.92 (30.00)
 80 Graham, Worth B  18 Firestone Akron-    57.94                   
                 27.31        57.94 (30.63)
 81 Sariscsany, Tyl  18 Pacesetter Aquat    58.04                   
                 27.76        58.04 (30.28)
 82 Koziol, Brendan  16 Berkeley Aquatic    58.05                   
                 27.90        58.05 (30.15)
 83 Jones, Daniel M  19 Ohio State Swim-    58.12                   
                 27.33        58.12 (30.79)
 83 Kipp, Hugh R     15 Dayton Raiders-O    58.12                   
                 27.76        58.12 (30.36)
 85 Kincaid, Antoni  17 Duneland-IN         58.19                   
                 28.00        58.19 (30.19)
 86 Grimes, Corbin   16 Lake Country Swi    58.41                   
                 27.62        58.41 (30.79)
 87 Seyfried, Jacob  16 Noblesville Swim    58.52                   
                 28.16        58.52 (30.36)
 87 Serafy, Keith B  16 Ohio State Swim-    58.52                   
                 27.56        58.52 (30.96)
 89 Highum, Cole A   18 Carmel Swim Club    58.90                   
                 28.03        58.90 (30.87)
 90 Vernasco, Antho  16 UNAT-IN             59.26                   
                 28.70        59.26 (30.56)
 91 Vinyard, Matthe  17 Carmel Swim Club    59.44                   
                 28.32        59.44 (31.12)
 92 Shoaf, Trevor J  18 Lawrence Swim Te    59.58                   
                 28.34        59.58 (31.24)
 93 Sands, Nathan A  16 Rapids Area Y Sw    59.95                   
                 28.48        59.95 (31.47)
 94 Fairfield, Thom  16 Sugar Creek Swim  1:00.50                   
                 28.70      1:00.50 (31.80)
 95 Batista, Stefan  14 Carmel Swim Club  1:00.70                   
                 28.77      1:00.70 (31.93)
 96 Ogle, Justin L   16 Noblesville Swim  1:00.72                   
                 28.79      1:00.72 (31.93)
 97 Armbruster, Jus  20 Sugar Creek Swim  1:01.92                   
                 28.80      1:01.92 (33.12)
 -- Olson, Kevin C   18 Carmel Swim Club      DQ                    
 -- Stamper, Bradle  19 Indiana Universi     DFS                    
 -- He, Peter L      16 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Geng, Christoph  16 Plymouth-Canton-     DFS                    
 -- Slack, Nathanie  18 Carmel Swim Club      NS                    
 -- Hong, Marcus J   14 Lake Shore Swim-      NS                    
 -- Murphy, Adam X   16 Northwest Aquati      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                  
 
  1. Indiana University             1190.5   2. Dayton Raiders                    601
  3. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water    230   4. Northridge Area Swimming Assoc    211
  5. Southern Michigan Aquatic Club    201   6. Byron Center                      183
  7. Carmel Swim Club                  170   8. Unattached Indiana                155
  9. Cincinnati Aquatic Club           147  10. Counsilman Center Swim Team       142
 11. Cincinnati Marlins                136  12. Fishers Area Swimming Tigers      132
 13. Berkeley Aquatic Club             120  14. Jalisco                            98
 15. Firestone Akron Swim Team        96.5  16. Viper Aquatic Swim Team            93
 17. Avon Community Swim Team           88  18. Oakland Live Y''Ers                 87
 19. Lawrence Swim Team                 70  20. Unattached                         62
 21. Pacesetter Aquatics                61  21. Boilermaker Aquatics               61
 23. Lake Shore Swim Club               60  24. Northwest Aquatic Club Swimmin     58
 25. Ohio State Swim Club               57  26. Thunderbolt Aquatics               56
 27. Livonia Community Swim Club        55  28. Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics     54
 29. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     48  30. Motor City Aquatics                43
 30. Plymouth-Canton Cruisers           43  32. Club Wolverine                     39
 32. Warren Aquatic Club                39  34. Pro Swimming                       38
 35. West Ottawa Swim Club              33  36. Rapids Area Y Swimmers             26
 36. Lake Erie Silver Dolphins          26  38. United Swim Association/Union      25
 39. Irish Aquatics                     18  39. Zionsville Swim Club               18
 41. Grosse Pointe Gators               16  41. Liquid Lightning                   16
 43. Lake Country Swim Team             14  44. Kettering City Swim Team           13
 45. Duneland Swim Club                 10  46. Unattached Xav                      8
 46. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      8  46. Findlay Area Swim Team              8
 49. Austin Swim Club                    7  49. Miami University Aquatic Club       7
 51. Mason Manta Rays                    6  52. Westerville Aquatic Club            5
 53. Memphis Tiger Swim Club             1