ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Southern California women vs. California
1/31/2014-1/31/2014
Los Angeles, CA USA

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California, Universit-CA  ''A''                 NT    1:39.26  
     1) Stenkvist, Joanna 19            2) Carlson, Kasey 21              
     3) Stewart, Kendyl 19              4) Wilk, Kasia 21                 
                  25.92       53.10 (27.18)     1:17.06 (23.96)     1:39.26 (22.20)
  2 California, University of, Ber-PC  ''B''                 NT    1:40.61  
     1) Au, Stephanie 21                2) Osman, Farida 18               
     3) Kong, Yvette 20                 4) Cheng, Camille 20              
                  25.12       53.55 (28.43)     1:17.59 (24.04)     1:40.61 (23.02)
  3 California, University of, Ber-PC  ''A''                 NT    1:41.05  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel 19              2) Tran, Cindy 21                 
     3) Bates, Melissa 21               4) Bing, Kaylin 20                
                  25.14       54.01 (28.87)     1:18.07 (24.06)     1:41.05 (22.98)
  4 Southern California, Universit-CA  ''B''                 NT    1:44.85  
     1) Cooke, Sidney 18                2) Kropp, Andrea 20               
     3) D''Innocenzo, Maggie 18          4) Swenson, Evan 18               
                  26.46       55.90 (29.44)     1:22.10 (26.20)     1:44.85 (22.75)
  5 Southern California, Universit-CA  ''C''                 NT   x1:49.08  
     1) Blair, Lolo 22                  2) Weinstein, Brianna 19          
     3) Kafka, Kelsey 18                4) Malazdrewicz, Lexie 18         
                  27.69       58.73 (31.04)     1:25.15 (26.42)     1:49.08 (23.93)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Missy           18 California-PC             NT    9:47.44  
                  27.44       57.05 (29.61)     1:27.49 (30.44)     1:57.58 (30.09)
        2:27.98 (30.40)     2:58.05 (30.07)     3:28.34 (30.29)     3:58.29 (29.95)
        4:28.05 (29.76)     4:57.79 (29.74)     5:26.87 (29.08)     5:55.86 (28.99)
        6:24.61 (28.75)     6:53.82 (29.21)     7:23.36 (29.54)     7:52.68 (29.32)
        8:21.76 (29.08)     8:50.84 (29.08)     9:19.72 (28.88)     9:47.44 (27.72)
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan         21 Southern Cali-CA          NT    9:47.70  
                  28.02       57.76 (29.74)     1:27.76 (30.00)     1:57.79 (30.03)
        2:27.64 (29.85)     2:57.95 (30.31)     3:27.98 (30.03)     3:57.92 (29.94)
        4:27.44 (29.52)     4:57.09 (29.65)     5:26.83 (29.74)     5:56.15 (29.32)
        6:25.36 (29.21)     6:54.56 (29.20)     7:23.99 (29.43)     7:53.41 (29.42)
        8:22.95 (29.54)     8:51.89 (28.94)     9:20.35 (28.46)     9:47.70 (27.35)
  3 Lim, Lynette              21 Southern Cali-CA          NT   10:02.14  
                  27.97       57.77 (29.80)     1:27.86 (30.09)     1:58.12 (30.26)
        2:28.70 (30.58)     2:59.17 (30.47)     3:29.42 (30.25)     3:59.58 (30.16)
        4:29.86 (30.28)     5:00.25 (30.39)     5:30.50 (30.25)     6:00.24 (29.74)
        6:29.84 (29.60)     6:59.77 (29.93)     7:29.80 (30.03)     7:59.81 (30.01)
        8:29.69 (29.88)     8:59.60 (29.91)     9:29.71 (30.11)    10:02.14 (32.43)
  4 Breed, Catherine          20 California-PC             NT   10:03.85  
                  27.76       57.39 (29.63)     1:27.75 (30.36)     1:57.92 (30.17)
        2:28.30 (30.38)     2:59.00 (30.70)     3:29.17 (30.17)     3:59.44 (30.27)
        4:29.77 (30.33)     5:00.13 (30.36)     5:30.50 (30.37)     6:01.01 (30.51)
        6:31.58 (30.57)     7:02.21 (30.63)     7:32.70 (30.49)     8:03.36 (30.66)
        8:34.06 (30.70)     9:04.69 (30.63)     9:34.45 (29.76)    10:03.85 (29.40)
  5 Chang, Nikki              18 Southern Cali-CA          NT   10:05.41  
                  27.65       57.37 (29.72)     1:27.56 (30.19)     1:57.82 (30.26)
        2:28.50 (30.68)     2:58.92 (30.42)     3:29.55 (30.63)     4:00.12 (30.57)
        4:30.61 (30.49)     5:01.20 (30.59)     5:31.99 (30.79)     6:02.68 (30.69)
        6:33.38 (30.70)     7:03.80 (30.42)     7:34.11 (30.31)     8:04.38 (30.27)
        8:34.70 (30.32)     9:05.02 (30.32)     9:35.79 (30.77)    10:05.41 (29.62)
  6 Basaraba, Andrea          20 Southern Cali-CA          NT  x10:18.16  
                  28.14       58.46 (30.32)     1:28.81 (30.35)     1:59.71 (30.90)
        2:30.95 (31.24)     3:02.17 (31.22)     3:33.47 (31.30)     4:04.95 (31.48)
        4:36.05 (31.10)     5:07.64 (31.59)     5:39.19 (31.55)     6:10.27 (31.08)
        6:41.55 (31.28)     7:12.85 (31.30)     7:44.18 (31.33)     8:15.24 (31.06)
        8:46.44 (31.20)     9:17.57 (31.13)     9:48.39 (30.82)    10:18.16 (29.77)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:46.84  
                  25.37       52.61 (27.24)     1:19.67 (27.06)     1:46.84 (27.17)
  2 Gardell, Stina            23 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:48.92  
                  25.93       53.25 (27.32)     1:20.89 (27.64)     1:48.92 (28.03)
  3 Cheng, Camille            20 California-PC             NT    1:49.00  
                  25.77       53.24 (27.47)     1:21.07 (27.83)     1:49.00 (27.93)
  4 Pelton, Elizabeth         19 California-PC             NT    1:49.22  
                  26.26       54.15 (27.89)     1:21.72 (27.57)     1:49.22 (27.50)
  5 Piehl, Caroline           20 California-PC             NT    1:49.24  
                  25.84       53.83 (27.99)     1:21.44 (27.61)     1:49.24 (27.80)
  6 Malazdrewicz, Lexie       18 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:51.87  
                  26.04       53.85 (27.81)     1:22.73 (28.88)     1:51.87 (29.14)
  7 Acker, Rachael            19 California-PC             NT   x1:51.98  
                  24.89       52.11 (27.22)     1:21.16 (29.05)     1:51.98 (30.82)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kendyl           19 Southern Cali-CA          NT      53.34  
                  26.11       53.34 (27.23)                                        
  2 Au, Stephanie             21 California-PC             NT      53.81  
                  25.76       53.81 (28.05)                                        
  3 Tran, Cindy               21 California-PC             NT      54.29  
                  26.13       54.29 (28.16)                                        
  4 Stenkvist, Joanna         19 Southern Cali-CA          NT      55.00  
                  26.97       55.00 (28.03)                                        
  5 Klaren, Melanie           20 California-PC             NT      55.15  
                  26.82       55.15 (28.33)                                        
  6 Cooke, Sidney             18 Southern Cali-CA          NT      56.31  
                  27.21       56.31 (29.10)                                        
  7 Blair, Lolo               22 Southern Cali-CA          NT     x57.66  
                  28.21       57.66 (29.45)                                        
 -- Chang, Diana              20 Southern Cali-CA          NT     X57.78  
                  27.91       57.78 (29.87)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Kasey            21 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:00.94  
                  28.45     1:00.94 (32.49)                                        
  2 Kropp, Andrea             20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:02.94  
                  30.07     1:02.94 (32.87)                                        
  3 Kong, Yvette              20 California-PC             NT    1:03.44  
                  29.76     1:03.44 (33.68)                                        
  4 Kafka, Kelsey             18 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:03.56  
                  29.95     1:03.56 (33.61)                                        
  5 Bates, Melissa            21 California-PC             NT    1:04.37  
                  30.20     1:04.37 (34.17)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Brianna        19 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x1:06.58  
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)                                        
  7 Garcia Urzainqui, Marina  19 California-PC             NT    1:34.75  
                  30.32   1:34.75 (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Christy, Jamie            18 Southern Cali-CA          NT   X1:06.09  
                  30.83     1:06.09 (35.26)                                        
 -- Hayward, Riley            18 Southern Cali-CA          NT   X1:06.22  
                  31.37     1:06.22 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:58.00  
                  26.56       56.25 (29.69)     1:27.10 (30.85)     1:58.00 (30.90)
  2 Li, Celina                18 California-PC             NT    1:58.62  
                  26.52       56.96 (30.44)     1:27.64 (30.68)     1:58.62 (30.98)
  3 D''Innocenzo, Maggie       18 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:00.27  
                  27.10       57.34 (30.24)     1:28.86 (31.52)     2:00.27 (31.41)
  4 Batchelor, Sophia         18 California-PC             NT    2:02.41  
                  26.93       57.45 (30.52)     1:29.78 (32.33)     2:02.41 (32.63)
  5 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California-PC             NT    2:02.98  
                  27.32       58.83 (31.51)     1:30.56 (31.73)     2:02.98 (32.42)
  6 Naze, Kelly               19 California-PC             NT   x2:04.95  
                  27.59       59.52 (31.93)     1:31.09 (31.57)     2:04.95 (33.86)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilk, Kasia               21 Southern Cali-CA          NT      22.89  
  2 Osman, Farida             18 California-PC             NT      23.18  
  3 Bing, Kaylin              20 California-PC             NT      23.32  
  3 Swenson, Evan             18 Southern Cali-CA          NT      23.32  
  5 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 California-PC             NT      23.94  
  6 Cooke, Sidney             18 Southern Cali-CA          NT      24.73  
 -- Heyliger, Bexx            20 Southern Cali-CA          NT     X24.75  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kastler, Anne             19 California-PC             NP     285.05  
  2 Ishimatsu, Haley          20 Southern Cali-CA          NP     268.25  
  3 Adams, Samantha           19 Southern Cali-CA          NP     261.45  
  4 Kalibat, Natalie          19 Southern Cali-CA          NP     244.90  
  5 Van Winkle, Katherine     19 Southern Cali-CA          NP    x230.15  
  6 Tavoda, Hayden            18 California-PC             NP     227.90  
  6 Rowell, Kahley            21 California-PC             NP     227.90  
  8 Smart, Eleanor            17 California-PC             NP    x219.40  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Kasey            21 Southern Cali-CA          NT      49.24  
                  23.66       49.24 (25.58)                                        
  2 Franklin, Missy           18 California-PC             NT      49.75  
                  24.04       49.75 (25.71)                                        
  3 Wilk, Kasia               21 Southern Cali-CA          NT      50.46  
                  24.21       50.46 (26.25)                                        
  4 Bing, Kaylin              20 California-PC             NT      50.62  
                  24.34       50.62 (26.28)                                        
  5 Acker, Rachael            19 California-PC             NT      50.81  
                  24.59       50.81 (26.22)                                        
  6 Swenson, Evan             18 Southern Cali-CA          NT      52.08  
                  24.94       52.08 (27.14)                                        
  7 Piehl, Caroline           20 California-PC             NT     x52.37  
                  25.33       52.37 (27.04)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth         19 California-PC             NT    1:57.00  
                  29.06       59.61 (30.55)     1:28.45 (28.84)     1:57.00 (28.55)
  2 Stenkvist, Joanna         19 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:57.01  
                  28.10       57.68 (29.58)     1:27.45 (29.77)     1:57.01 (29.56)
  3 Au, Stephanie             21 California-PC             NT    1:58.72  
                  27.61       57.37 (29.76)     1:28.23 (30.86)     1:58.72 (30.49)
  4 Hawthorne, Meghan         21 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:00.07  
                  28.92       59.17 (30.25)     1:30.00 (30.83)     2:00.07 (30.07)
  5 Naze, Kelly               19 California-PC             NT    2:01.66  
                  28.62       59.07 (30.45)     1:30.29 (31.22)     2:01.66 (31.37)
  6 Malazdrewicz, Lexie       18 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:02.14  
                  28.37       59.31 (30.94)     1:30.89 (31.58)     2:02.14 (31.25)
  7 Blair, Lolo               22 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x2:04.12  
                  29.51     1:01.14 (31.63)     1:33.12 (31.98)     2:04.12 (31.00)
  8 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane         20 California-PC             NT   x2:05.31  
                  29.42     1:00.80 (31.38)     1:33.02 (32.22)     2:05.31 (32.29)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardell, Stina            23 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:12.55  
                  30.33     1:03.35 (33.02)     1:37.59 (34.24)     2:12.55 (34.96)
  2 Kropp, Andrea             20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:13.41  
                  30.78     1:04.28 (33.50)     1:38.38 (34.10)     2:13.41 (35.03)
  3 Li, Celina                18 California-PC             NT    2:15.99  
                  30.38     1:04.62 (34.24)     1:39.39 (34.77)     2:15.99 (36.60)
  4 Garcia Urzainqui, Marina  19 California-PC             NT    2:17.45  
                  31.04     1:06.28 (35.24)     1:40.85 (34.57)     2:17.45 (36.60)
  5 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:19.88  
                  32.07     1:06.94 (34.87)     1:43.06 (36.12)     2:19.88 (36.82)
  6 Kafka, Kelsey             18 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x2:20.19  
                  31.39     1:06.35 (34.96)     1:42.68 (36.33)     2:20.19 (37.51)
  7 Kong, Yvette              20 California-PC             NT    2:21.09  
                  32.15     1:07.68 (35.53)     1:45.10 (37.42)     2:21.09 (35.99)
  8 Bates, Melissa            21 California-PC             NT   x2:22.07  
                  31.84     1:08.11 (36.27)     1:45.42 (37.31)     2:22.07 (36.65)
 -- Carnes, Blair             18 Southern Cali-CA          NT   X2:23.16  
                  32.47     1:08.12 (35.65)     1:45.22 (37.10)     2:23.16 (37.94)
 -- Hayward, Riley            18 Southern Cali-CA          NT   X2:23.96  
                  32.70     1:09.74 (37.04)     1:46.40 (36.66)     2:23.96 (37.56)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenault, Chelsea         18 Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:46.88  
                  26.70       55.88 (29.18)     1:25.11 (29.23)     1:54.32 (29.21)
        2:23.68 (29.36)     2:53.01 (29.33)     3:22.10 (29.09)     3:51.51 (29.41)
        4:19.47 (27.96)     4:46.88 (27.41)                                        
  2 Franklin, Missy           18 California-PC             NT    4:47.14  
                  26.65       55.51 (28.86)     1:24.88 (29.37)     1:53.66 (28.78)
        2:22.69 (29.03)     2:51.78 (29.09)     3:21.14 (29.36)     3:50.41 (29.27)
        4:19.41 (29.00)     4:47.14 (27.73)                                        
  3 Lim, Lynette              21 Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:53.29  
                  27.15       56.15 (29.00)     1:25.69 (29.54)     1:55.55 (29.86)
        2:25.53 (29.98)     2:55.79 (30.26)     3:25.77 (29.98)     3:55.29 (29.52)
        4:24.44 (29.15)     4:53.29 (28.85)                                        
  4 Breed, Catherine          20 California-PC             NT    4:57.06  
                  27.30       56.30 (29.00)     1:25.66 (29.36)     1:55.09 (29.43)
        2:24.74 (29.65)     2:54.61 (29.87)     3:24.94 (30.33)     3:55.25 (30.31)
        4:26.22 (30.97)     4:57.06 (30.84)                                        
  5 Klaren, Melanie           20 California-PC             NT    4:58.67  
                  27.85       57.60 (29.75)     1:27.80 (30.20)     1:57.93 (30.13)
        2:28.08 (30.15)     2:58.28 (30.20)     3:28.54 (30.26)     3:58.74 (30.20)
        4:28.98 (30.24)     4:58.67 (29.69)                                        
  6 Chang, Nikki              18 Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:59.27  
                  27.58       57.47 (29.89)     1:27.53 (30.06)     1:57.96 (30.43)
        2:28.57 (30.61)     2:58.93 (30.36)     3:29.44 (30.51)     3:59.92 (30.48)
        4:30.31 (30.39)     4:59.27 (28.96)                                        
  7 Basaraba, Andrea          20 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x5:08.85  
                  27.90       58.79 (30.89)     1:30.05 (31.26)     2:01.39 (31.34)
        2:32.59 (31.20)     3:03.92 (31.33)     3:35.51 (31.59)     4:06.88 (31.37)
        4:38.41 (31.53)     5:08.85 (30.44)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kendyl           19 Southern Cali-CA          NT      53.74  
                  25.22       53.74 (28.52)                                        
  2 Hawthorne, Meghan         21 Southern Cali-CA          NT      55.43  
                  26.36       55.43 (29.07)                                        
  3 Tran, Cindy               21 California-PC             NT      55.44  
                  25.52       55.44 (29.92)                                        
  4 Bootsma, Rachel           19 California-PC             NT      55.77  
                  26.21       55.77 (29.56)                                        
  5 Osman, Farida             18 California-PC             NT      55.91  
                  27.02       55.91 (28.89)                                        
  6 Batchelor, Sophia         18 California-PC             NT     x56.09  
                  26.49       56.09 (29.60)                                        
  7 D''Innocenzo, Maggie       18 Southern Cali-CA          NT      56.24  
                  26.75       56.24 (29.49)                                        
  8 Davey, Kate               20 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x1:00.93  
                  28.15     1:00.93 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Natalie          19 Southern Cali-CA          NP     302.50  
  2 Adams, Samantha           19 Southern Cali-CA          NP     299.35  
  3 Kastler, Anne             19 California-PC             NP     294.95  
  4 Ishimatsu, Haley          20 Southern Cali-CA          NP     284.10  
  5 Rowell, Kahley            21 California-PC             NP     279.00  
  6 Tavoda, Hayden            18 California-PC             NP     253.95  
  7 Suitt, Jacqui             18 Southern Cali-CA          NP    x226.15  
  8 Smart, Eleanor            17 California-PC             NP    x211.95  
  9 Van Winkle, Katherine     19 Southern Cali-CA          NP    x169.35  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Celina                18 California-PC             NT    1:58.93  
                  26.14       56.34 (30.20)     1:31.02 (34.68)     1:58.93 (27.91)
  2 Gardell, Stina            23 Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:59.11  
                  26.75       56.49 (29.74)     1:31.31 (34.82)     1:59.11 (27.80)
  3 Tosky, Jasmine            19 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:02.78  
                  26.40       57.90 (31.50)     1:34.04 (36.14)     2:02.78 (28.74)
  4 Pelton, Elizabeth         19 California-PC             NT    2:04.51  
                  27.13       58.28 (31.15)     1:34.82 (36.54)     2:04.51 (29.69)
  5 Naze, Kelly               19 California-PC             NT    2:04.73  
                  27.94       58.28 (30.34)     1:35.30 (37.02)     2:04.73 (29.43)
  6 Piehl, Caroline           20 California-PC             NT   x2:05.67  
                  29.27     1:01.38 (32.11)     1:37.67 (36.29)     2:05.67 (28.00)
  7 Kropp, Andrea             20 Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:06.32  
                  28.08     1:01.45 (33.37)     1:36.83 (35.38)     2:06.32 (29.49)
  8 Weinstein, Brianna        19 Southern Cali-CA          NT   x2:11.96  
                  29.00     1:02.73 (33.73)     1:40.79 (38.06)     2:11.96 (31.17)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern California, Universit-CA  ''A''                 NT    3:19.89  
     1) Carlson, Kasey 21               2) Chenault, Chelsea 18           
     3) Wilk, Kasia 21                  4) Swenson, Evan 18               
                  23.92       49.16 (49.16)     1:13.32 (24.16)     1:39.51 (50.35)
        2:03.03 (23.52)     2:28.84 (49.33)     2:52.81 (23.97)     3:19.89 (51.05)
  2 California, University of, Ber-PC  ''A''                 NT    3:21.03  
     1) Cheng, Camille 20               2) Acker, Rachael 19              
     3) Franklin, Missy 18              4) Tran, Cindy 21                 
                  24.41       50.40 (50.40)     1:14.44 (24.04)     1:40.50 (50.10)
        2:04.87 (24.37)     2:30.89 (50.39)     2:54.68 (23.79)     3:21.03 (50.14)
  3 California, University of, Ber-PC  ''B''                 NT    3:24.96  
     1) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 20            2) Bing, Kaylin 20                
     3) Bootsma, Rachel 19              4) Au, Stephanie 21               
                  24.99       52.06 (52.06)     1:16.08 (24.02)     1:42.72 (50.66)
        2:06.96 (24.24)     2:33.60 (50.88)     2:58.31 (24.71)     3:24.96 (51.36)
 -- Southern California, Universit-CA  ''B''                 NT         DQ  
     1) Malazdrewicz, Lexie 18          2) Lim, Lynette 21                
     3) Stenkvist, Joanna 19            4) Blair, Lolo 22                 
                  25.01       51.96 (51.96)     1:17.05 (25.09)     1:44.14 (52.18)
        2:08.58 (24.44)     2:34.96 (50.82)     2:59.90 (24.94)          DQ (52.46)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Southern California, Universit    180.5   2. California, University of, Ber    119.5