ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Winter Junior Nationals: Day Two
12/13/2013-12/13/2013
Greensboro, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 5:06 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 11  Women 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:40.82  12/07/2012SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina
                          K Baker, C Casazza, E Welshofer, N McCullagh
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           1:41.84    1:39.27J        40  
     1) Baker, Kathleen 16            2) Roses, Maija 17              
     3) Marsh, Alyssa 16              4) Rhodes, Lauren 17            
                 24.42        52.50 (28.08)
        1:16.43 (23.93)     1:39.27 (22.84)
  2 Academy Bullets-IL            1:41.87    1:40.73J        34  
     1) McGovern, Natalie 17          2) Preski, Alexis 16            
     3) Schneider, Mary 17            4) Braunecker, Avery 15         
                 26.05        54.93 (28.88)
        1:18.25 (23.32)     1:40.73 (22.48)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''      1:41.39    1:40.78J        32  
     1) Merritt, Heather 17           2) Casazza, Caitlin 17          
     3) Welshofer, Elsa 17            4) Merritt, Jessica 15          
                 25.70        54.08 (28.38)
        1:18.18 (24.10)     1:40.78 (22.60)
  4 King Aquatic Clu-PN           1:42.00    1:41.23         30  
     1) Vanderwel, Heidi 17           2) McCann, Carolyn 18           
     3) Ramey, Kenna 17               4) Ginnis, Morgan 17            
                 25.34        36.10 (10.76)
        1:18.54 (42.44)     1:41.23 (22.69)
  5 Canyons Aquatic-CA            1:41.89    1:41.24         28  
     1) Fiscella, Sophia 17           2) Popov, Nikol 14              
     3) Santoyo, Tamara 16            4) Weitzeil, Abbigail 17        
                 26.75        55.08 (28.33)
        1:19.78 (24.70)     1:41.24 (21.46)
  6 Carmel Swim Club-IN           1:42.32    1:41.35         26  
     1) Adams, Claire 15              2) Clarke, Alexandra 17         
     3) Burchill, Veronica 16         4) Bilquist, Amy 16             
                 25.83        55.30 (29.47)
        1:19.17 (23.87)     1:41.35 (22.18)
  7 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           1:41.55    1:41.45         24  
     1) Howe, Ally 18                 2) Kaunitz, Sarah 17            
     3) Katter, Heidi 16              4) Reid, Carly 17               
                 24.76        54.00 (29.24)
        1:18.30 (24.30)     1:41.45 (23.15)
  8 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           1:42.01    1:42.06         22  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 17             2) Christy, Katie 17            
     3) Cooper, Caitlin 17            4) Cook, Kathleen 17            
                 25.06        54.03 (28.97)
        1:18.63 (24.60)     1:42.06 (23.43)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Missoula Aquatic-MT           1:42.92    1:42.15         18  
     1) Leach, Hannah 16              2) Darham, Mira 15              
     3) Zimmer, Kate 18               4) Schmidt, Andrea 16           
                 24.77        54.12 (29.35)
        1:18.57 (24.45)     1:42.15 (23.58)
 10 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN           1:43.61    1:42.55         14  
     1) Malach, Katherine 17          2) King, Lillia 16              
     3) Jensen, Christine 17          4) Treski, Olivia 16            
                 27.23        54.33 (27.10)
        1:18.82 (24.49)     1:42.55 (23.73)
 11 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC           1:43.13    1:42.63         12  
     1) Garcia, Gianna 15             2) Poppe, Heidi 17              
     3) Usinger, Brittany 16          4) Schillinger, Marie-Claire 16 
                 26.06        53.52 (27.46)
        1:18.36 (24.84)     1:42.63 (24.27)
 12 Bolles School Sh-FL           1:42.45    1:42.69         10  
     1) Dressel, Sherridon 15         2) Haila, Meghan 17             
     3) *Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Natash 4) Schmidt, Kasey 16            
                 26.13        55.34 (29.21)
        1:20.30 (24.96)     1:42.69 (22.39)
 13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''B''      1:43.07    1:42.99          8  
     1) Burchill, Samantha 14         2) Kitchel, Taite 16            
     3) House, Hanna 18               4) Hayden, Rachel 18            
                 25.93        55.61 (29.68)
        1:20.33 (24.72)     1:42.99 (22.66)
 14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC            1:43.59    1:43.12          6  
     1) Galyer, Alex 15               2) Faulconer, Savanna 15        
     3) Snover, Jessica 14            4) Konopka, Katrina 16          
                 26.08        55.55 (29.47)
        1:20.59 (25.04)     1:43.12 (22.53)
 15 Marin Pirates-PC              1:43.97    1:44.46          4  
     1) Raukar, Cali 15               2) Morris, Halle 14             
     3) Campbell, Megan 17            4) Salesky, Madeleine 16        
                 26.03        55.30 (29.27)
        1:21.35 (26.05)     1:44.46 (23.11)
 -- Lakeside Swim Te-KY           1:44.02         DQ        
     1) Sell, Sydney 16               2) Lohman, Kennedy 15           
     3) Forde, Brooke 14              4) Stevens, Leah 17             
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI           1:44.10                   
     1) Haebig, Autumn 15             2) Ripple, Celia 16             
     3) Drabot, Katherine 16          4) Senczyszyn, Samantha 16      
                 26.45        56.21 (29.76)
        1:21.09 (24.88)     1:44.10 (23.01)
 18 Lake Country Swi-WI           1:44.18                   
     1) Barta, Madeline 16            2) Adamski, Lindsay 16          
     3) Doty, Megan 15                4) Warren, Mary 17              
                 26.88        55.58 (28.70)
        1:21.12 (25.54)     1:44.18 (23.06)
 19 Davis Aquadarts-SN            1:44.19                   
     1) Rieger, Alexandra 17          2) Benjamin, Kathleen 17        
     3) Maynard, Paige 16             4) Curry, Joanna 16             
                 26.62        55.69 (29.07)
        1:20.83 (25.14)     1:44.19 (23.36)
 20 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           1:44.32                   
     1) Fazio, Samantha 16            2) Holman, Hannah 17            
     3) Van Hofwegen, Angel 18        4) Toris, Victoria 16           
                 26.64        56.12 (29.48)
        1:21.61 (25.49)     1:44.32 (22.71)
 21 Miami Swimming-FG             1:44.33                   
     1) Morgan, Dorothy 17            2) Valls, Anna 17               
     3) Kalandiak, Alexa 17           4) Valls, Kyla 15               
                 26.30        55.05 (28.75)
        1:20.27 (25.22)     1:44.33 (24.06)
 22 YMCA of the Tria-NC           1:44.55                   
     1) Lamb, Amanda 18               2) Ontjes, Olivia 17            
     3) Bishop, Haley 16              4) Kerr, Christine 17           
                 26.99        55.52 (28.53)
        1:20.86 (25.34)     1:44.55 (23.69)
 23 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''      1:44.68                   
     1) Grimes, Alexandra 16          2) Kaunitz, Lisa 15             
     3) Delisle, Marie-pierre 17      4) Reid, Carly 17               
                 26.27        55.73 (29.46)
        1:21.43 (25.70)     1:44.68 (23.25)
 24 SwimAtlanta-GA                1:44.85                   
     1) Bestor, Megan 17              2) Snyder, Emily 14             
     3) Grover, Kaitlin 17            4) Malone, Aja 17               
                 25.44        56.25 (30.81)
        1:21.26 (25.01)     1:44.85 (23.59)
 25 Irvine Novaquati-CA           1:44.93                   
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 15         2) Popp, Meagan 16              
     3) Perri, Carly 15               4) Millard, Rebecca 18          
                 25.71        55.67 (29.96)
        1:22.05 (26.38)     1:44.93 (22.88)
 26 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           1:45.11                   
     1) Amberg, Natalie 18            2) Lee, Aileen 16               
     3) Murphy, Madelyn 15            4) Taylor, Danielle 16          
                 26.72        56.40 (29.68)
        1:21.29 (24.89)     1:45.11 (23.82)
 27 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''B''      1:45.22                   
     1) Haugen, Gianna 15             2) Cook, Alyssa 16              
     3) Phillips, Kyndal 17           4) Sutherland, Ashley 16        
                 27.31        56.14 (28.83)
        1:22.30 (26.16)     1:45.22 (22.92)
 28 Byron Center Daw-MI           1:45.26                   
     1) Garcia, Taylor 16             2) Betcher, Elizabeth 15        
     3) Johns, Abi 17                 4) Morren, Holly 18             
                 25.30        56.19 (30.89)
        1:21.58 (25.39)     1:45.26 (23.68)
 29 SOCAL Aquatics A-CA           1:45.33                   
     1) Light, Aislinn 15             2) Eastin, Ella 16              
     3) Eastin, Emily 15              4) Jiang, Emily 17              
                 27.30        56.15 (28.85)
        1:21.03 (24.88)     1:45.33 (24.30)
 30 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           1:45.40                   
     1) Macdougall, Heather 15        2) Herrill, Katherine 16        
     3) Altmayer, Katherine 18        4) Vose, Kirsten 16             
                 26.98        56.01 (29.03)
        1:22.14 (26.13)     1:45.40 (23.26)
 31 JCC Waves-CA                  1:45.57                   
     1) Engel, Lindsey 17             2) Newton, Devin 17             
     3) Newton, Taylor 15             4) Thompson, Rachel 17          
                 25.60        54.72 (29.12)
        1:21.65 (26.93)     1:45.57 (23.92)
 32 Dallas Mustangs-NT            1:45.59                   
     1) Thornton, Rileigh 16          2) McGill, Logan 18             
     3) Futscher, Tiffany 16          4) Boyer, Kathryn 16            
                 27.44        57.28 (29.84)
        1:22.73 (25.45)     1:45.59 (22.86)
 33 Phoenix Aquatic-MR            1:45.73                   
                 25.63        55.16 (29.53)
        1:21.91 (26.75)     1:45.73 (23.82)
 34 Edwardsville YMC-OZ           1:45.84                   
     1) McPherson, Elizabeth 15       2) Higdon, Ellen 17             
     3) May, Katherine 15             4) Kuhl, Katherine 17           
                 27.32        57.36 (30.04)
        1:22.61 (25.25)     1:45.84 (23.23)
 35 De Anza Cupertin-PC           1:46.05                   
     1) Chen, Ivy 15                  2) Ting, Stefanie 14            
     3) Jin, Sarah 16                 4) Schultz, Courtney 16         
                 27.23        56.94 (29.71)
        1:22.46 (25.52)     1:46.05 (23.59)
 36 Allegheny North-AM            1:46.12                   
     1) Du, Jacquelyn 16              2) Soulia, Morgan 16            
     3) Churman, Kayla 16             4) Bishop, Kristen 17           
                 26.14        55.99 (29.85)
        1:21.23 (25.24)     1:46.12 (24.89)
 37 SwimStrong-LE                 1:46.24                   
     1) Coronel, Anna 15              2) Washko, Molly 18             
     3) D''Abato, Gabriella 17         4) McNichols, Macie 17          
                 27.78        56.89 (29.11)
        1:23.30 (26.41)     1:46.24 (22.94)
 38 Patriot Aquatic-IL            1:46.44                   
     1) Falconer, Erin 16             2) Bloodgood, Leah 17           
     3) Lanigan, Reilly 15            4) Stelnicki, Loretta 16        
                 26.33        57.04 (30.71)
        1:22.78 (25.74)     1:46.44 (23.66)
 39 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''      1:46.75                   
     1) *Debever, Mckenna 17          2) Hoff, Madeline 17            
     3) *Hodgson, Jessica 18          4) Rasmus, Claire 17            
                 27.13        57.26 (30.13)
        1:23.17 (25.91)     1:46.75 (23.58)
 40 Nashville Aquati-SE           1:47.04                   
     1) Johnson, Carrie 16            2) Escalas, Elena 17            
     3) Pilkinton, Sophie 17          4) Wade, Tatum 15               
                 26.93        57.11 (30.18)
        1:23.16 (26.05)     1:47.04 (23.88)
 41 The Woodlands Sw-GU           1:47.14                   
     1) Nordmann, Lucie 13            2) Mueller, Natalie 17          
     3) Halmy, Dorothy 15             4) Vetalice, Kelsey 17          
                 26.22        57.02 (30.80)
        1:22.78 (25.76)     1:47.14 (24.36)
 42 Santa Clara Swim-PC           1:47.40                   
     1) Ladd, Catherine 17            2) Cocol, Daria 13              
     3) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie 14    4) Soe, Sandra 16               
                 26.45        58.38 (31.93)
        1:23.66 (25.28)     1:47.40 (23.74)
 43 Jeffco Hurricane-CO           1:47.50                   
     1) Morrow, Lindsay 17            2) Atencio, Mackenzie 16        
     3) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 18      4) McCormick, Morgan 17         
                 26.91        58.10 (31.19)
        1:23.58 (25.48)     1:47.50 (23.92)
 44 North Texas Nada-NT           1:47.68                   
     1) *Brown, Georgia 17            2) Norman, Laura 17             
     3) Upton, Rebecca 17             4) Gibson, Emily 17             
                 26.20        57.47 (31.27)
        1:23.87 (26.40)     1:47.68 (23.81)
 45 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      1:48.00                   
     1) Broome, Emma 15               2) Shewchuk, Taylor 17          
     3) Getzen, Samantha 18           4) Shannahan, Kathleen 17       
                 26.46        57.84 (31.38)
        1:23.47 (25.63)     1:48.00 (24.53)
 46 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''       1:48.05                   
     1) Moran, Amanda 18              2) Yager, Alexis 15             
     3) Gosselin, Annie 16            4) Ryan, Emily 13               
                 27.43        58.54 (31.11)
        1:24.41 (25.87)     1:48.05 (23.64)
 47 Metroplex Aquati-NT           1:48.16                   
     1) Underdahl, Sofie 15           2) Pearl, Vanessa 14            
     3) Vinezeano, Sarah 17           4) Hashbarger, Sammie 18        
                 28.10        58.62 (30.52)
        1:24.48 (25.86)     1:48.16 (23.68)
 48 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      1:48.36                   
     1) Ranzau, Emily 18              2) Bragg, Evie 14               
     3) Bailey, Elizabeth 14          4) Kitchens, Kaitlin 17         
                 27.76        58.61 (30.85)
        1:24.77 (26.16)     1:48.36 (23.59)
 49 Nitro Swimming-ST             1:48.55                   
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 16         2) Tan, Sydney 17               
     3) Artmann, Abby 17              4) Sutton, Samantha 17          
                 27.49        58.37 (30.88)
        1:24.51 (26.14)     1:48.55 (24.04)
 50 Mason Manta Rays-OH           1:48.78                   
     1) Whiteley, Hannah 16           2) Lofquist, Sydney 16          
     3) Volpenhein, Ashley 15         4) Thatcher, Zoe 17             
                 26.86        57.70 (30.84)
        1:24.30 (26.60)     1:48.78 (24.48)
 51 Lakeside Aquatic-NT           1:49.05                   
     1) Straight, Madison 18          2) Garfield, Emma 13            
     3) Eisenmann, Kara 15            4) Pitzer, Lauren 14            
                 27.61        59.41 (31.80)
        1:25.40 (25.99)     1:49.05 (23.65)
 52 Fort Collins Are-CO           1:49.23                   
     1) Forzley, Elise 15             2) Kovac, Bailey 15             
     3) Nero, Bailey 16               4) Thull, Tessa 17              
                 27.03        57.31 (30.28)
        1:23.55 (26.24)     1:49.23 (25.68)
 53 California Capit-SN           1:49.74                   
     1) Boston, Kelli 16              2) Johnson, Alexis 17           
     3) Culpepper, Caroline 17        4) Hammond, Claire 17           
                 28.01        58.27 (30.26)
        1:25.22 (26.95)     1:49.74 (24.52)
 54 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''       1:50.41                   
     1) Kirby, Riley 17               2) Neubauer, Macey 15           
     3) Primdahl, Erin 17             4) King, Erica 17               
                 28.09        59.26 (31.17)
        1:25.66 (26.40)     1:50.41 (24.75)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  168   2. Carmel Swim Club                   81
  3. Canyons Aquatic Club               66   4. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        65
  5. King Aquatic Club                  56   6. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          48
  7. Dynamo Swim Club                   47   8. Bolles School Sharks               46
  9. Academy Bullets Swim Club          38  10. Ozaukee Aquatics                   37
 11. Walnut Creek Aquabears             36  12. Missoula Aquatic Club              25
 13. Lakeside Swim Team                 23  13. Loveland Swim Club                 23
 15. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      20  15. Socal Aquatics Association         20
 17. Hershey Aquatic Club               17  17. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17
 19. Mason Manta Rays                   16  19. Zionsville Swim Club               16
 19. AK Sharks                          16  22. Jcc Waves                          15
 23. Irvine Novaquatics                 14  23. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14
 23. Newburgh Sea Creatures             14  26. Rockwood Swim Club                 13
 26. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13  28. Metroplex Aquatics                 12
 28. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club     12  28. Denver Swim Academy                12
 31. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9  31. Pine Crest Swimming                 9
 33. Bellevue Club Swim Team             8  34. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7
 35. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          6  35. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      6
 37. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5  37. Nashville Aquatic Club              5
 39. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             4  39. Highlander Aquatic Club             4
 39. Marin Pirates                       4  42. Seacoast Swimming Association       3
 42. San Clemente Aquatic Team           3  42. Davis Aquadarts                     3
 42. The Woodlands Swim Team             3  46. Lake Country Swim Team              2
 47. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         1  47. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 5:18 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 12  Men 4x50 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:27.77  12/09/2011Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          R Murphy, T D''Alessandro, J Schooling, C Dressel
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Bolles School Sh-FL           1:29.98    1:29.64         40  
     1) *Booth, Josh 17               2) *Kurihara, Rio 17            
     3) Dressel, Caeleb 17            4) McKinney, William 17         
                 22.82        48.81 (25.99)
        1:09.16 (20.35)     1:29.64 (20.48)
  2 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           1:29.97    1:29.71         34  
     1) Molinari, Joe 16              2) Ogren, Curtis 17             
     3) Liang, Andrew 17              4) Gwo, Albert 15               
                 23.65        48.69 (25.04)
        1:09.51 (20.82)     1:29.71 (20.20)
  3 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           1:31.60    1:30.15         32  
     1) Hoffer, Ryan 15               2) Blake, Jack 15               
     3) Starkweather, Joseph 17       4) Magana, Nicholas 17          
                 22.29        48.27 (25.98)
        1:10.51 (22.24)     1:30.15 (19.64)
  4 Tide-VA                       1:31.67    1:31.01         30  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel 17          2) Temple, Austin 17            
     3) Pierce, Harrison 17           4) Wilson, Mark 18              
                 24.16        48.50 (24.34)
        1:10.13 (21.63)     1:31.01 (20.88)
  5 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA           1:32.46    1:31.64         28  
     1) Thomas, Michael 16            2) Amdor, Wyatt 16              
     3) Jensen, Michael 16            4) Boratto, Alessandro 14       
                 22.52        48.13 (25.61)
        1:10.14 (22.01)     1:31.64 (21.50)
  6 King Aquatic Clu-PN           1:32.61    1:32.23         25  
     1) Montemayor, Carlos 17         2) Thach, Tommy 17              
     3) Oh, Mathias 17                4) Anderson, Thomas 15          
                 23.77        50.66 (26.89)
        1:12.05 (21.39)     1:32.23 (20.18)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           1:32.18    1:32.23         25  
     1) Litherland, Jay 18            2) Bentz, Gunnar 17             
     3) Litherland, Mick 18           4) Auerbach, Knox 16            
                 23.04        48.87 (25.83)
        1:11.56 (22.69)     1:32.23 (20.67)
  8 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''      1:32.54    1:32.82         22  
     1) *Song An, Andy 15             2) Daugherty, James 15          
     3) *Barrena, Javier 16           4) Pace, Arthur 18              
                 23.71        49.69 (25.98)
        1:12.07 (22.38)     1:32.82 (20.75)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL           1:33.17    1:31.86         18  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 17           2) Hoce, Kristopher 17          
     3) Barragan, Manuel 17           4) Vanhuyssteen, Shaun 18       
                 22.22        48.65 (26.43)
        1:10.98 (22.33)     1:31.86 (20.88)
 10 Stingrays-GA                  1:33.50    1:31.98         14  
     1) Keaveney, Mark 18             2) Hendrickson, Benjamin 17     
     3) Burwick, Nathon 18            4) Harper, Tyler 16             
                 23.28        49.03 (25.75)
        1:11.93 (22.90)     1:31.98 (20.05)
 11 Redlands Swim Te-CA           1:33.84    1:32.31         12  
     1) Gornay, Kyle 17               2) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 15        
     3) Duenas, Fernando 16           4) Coan, Kyle 18                
                 22.34        49.36 (27.02)
        1:12.27 (22.91)     1:32.31 (20.04)
 12 Nitro Swimming-ST             1:33.31    1:33.07         10  
     1) Whiteman, Augustus 16         2) Thomas, Zachary 17           
     3) Tenney, Mason 16              4) Jackson, Tate 16             
                 24.35        50.84 (26.49)
        1:13.18 (22.34)     1:33.07 (19.89)
 13 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC           1:33.65    1:33.45          8  
     1) Sharma, Arjun 17              2) Poppe, Carl 15               
     3) Watson, Grant 15              4) Horner, Matthew 17           
                 23.93        50.28 (26.35)
        1:12.91 (22.63)     1:33.45 (20.54)
 14 Tennessee Aquati-SE           1:33.52    1:33.59          6  
     1) Arthur, William 16            2) Long, Bryar 16               
     3) Higgins, Walker 16            4) Myhre, John 18               
                 23.85        50.33 (26.48)
        1:12.89 (22.56)     1:33.59 (20.70)
 15 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           1:33.62    1:33.73          4  
     1) Simpson, Garrett 17           2) Toney, Austin 18             
     3) Eudy, Jackson 16              4) Weaver, Graham 16            
                 23.62        50.15 (26.53)
        1:13.03 (22.88)     1:33.73 (20.70)
 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      1:33.41    1:34.53          2  
     1) Cusick, Patrick 17            2) Orr, Basil 18                
     3) Taylor, Michael 14            4) Litherland, Kevin 18         
                 23.45        50.12 (26.67)
        1:13.02 (22.90)     1:34.53 (21.51)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Santa Clara Swim-PC           1:33.84                   
     1) Burns, Aidan 16               2) Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek 18    
     3) Burrill, Cooper 16            4) Kou, Timothy 17              
                 23.03        49.83 (26.80)
        1:12.43 (22.60)     1:33.84 (21.41)
 18 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''      1:33.84                   
     1) Babinet, Jeremy 16            2) Kmak, Joseph 17              
     3) Matsuda, Daichi 15            4) Panchak, Jonathan 17         
 19 Canyons Aquatic-CA            1:33.92                   
     1) Kim, Jessie 17                2) Dai, Kevin 15                
     3) Cogswell, Cole 16             4) Johnson, Matthew 17          
 20 YMCA of the Tria-NC           1:34.14                   
     1) Carson, Alexander 16          2) Ellington, Colin 17          
     3) Franz, Noah 17                4) Maslowski, Seth 16           
                 24.21        50.02 (25.81)
        1:13.38 (23.36)     1:34.14 (20.76)
 21 Cypress Fairbank-GU           1:34.28                   
     1) Flowers, Braxton 16           2) Schmitzberger, Evan 18       
     3) Morey, Justin 18              4) Van Overdam, Austin 18       
                 24.82        51.45 (26.63)
        1:13.24 (21.79)     1:34.28 (21.04)
 22 NOVA of Virginia-VA           1:34.48                   
     1) O''Brien, Wade 16              2) Edwards, Justin 17           
     3) Schubert, Frederick 16        4) Haas, Francis 16             
                 24.48        51.38 (26.90)
        1:14.12 (22.74)     1:34.48 (20.36)
 23 Tacoma Swim Club-PN           1:34.53                   
     1) Woodbury, Brian 17            2) Riggs, Caleb 17              
     3) Scott, Benjamin 17            4) Nielsen, Erik 17             
 24 Allegheny North-AM            1:34.61                   
     1) Buerger, Zachary 17           2) Melzer, Casey 17             
     3) Arnold, Gregory 17            4) Rutan, Samuel 17             
 25 East Carolina Aq-NC           1:34.64                   
     1) Eagle, Eyan 17                2) Shaw, Dalton 18              
     3) Darden, David 17              4) Perdue, Philip 17            
 26 Aces Swim Club-CO             1:35.13                   
     1) McMahon, Christopher 17       2) Bedford, Joshua 17           
     3) Markham, Jake 17              4) Croan, Connor 17             
                 24.73        51.52 (26.79)
        1:13.71 (22.19)     1:35.13 (21.42)
 27 SwimAtlanta-GA                1:35.22                   
     1) Ross, Jordan 16               2) Portillo, Joseph 17          
     3) Atmore, Edward-christopher 16 4) Peribonio, Tomas 17          
                 24.22        50.96 (26.74)
        1:13.82 (22.86)     1:35.22 (21.40)
 28 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ           1:35.30                   
     1) Alexander, Nicholas 15        2) Willett, Phillip 17          
     3) Douglas, Kevin 16             4) Stapleton, Samuel 18         
 29 Edwardsville YMC-OZ           1:35.33                   
     1) Workman, Sean 17              2) Hesse, Patrick 17            
     3) Byers, Peter 17               4) Roberts, Richard 17          
                 23.80        49.63 (25.83)
        1:22.20 (32.57)     1:35.33 (13.13)
 30 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           1:35.43                   
     1) John, Corey 17                2) Maarse, Oliver 17            
     3) Lopez, Javier 17              4) Forbes, Michael 17           
                 24.50        52.03 (27.53)
        1:14.85 (22.82)     1:35.43 (20.58)
 31 Avon Community S-IN           1:35.47                   
     1) Bray, Chandler 15             2) Lorenz, Christian 18         
     3) Lewis, Grant 17               4) Jones, Parks 17              
 32 Alamo Area Aquat-ST           1:35.50                   
     1) McAnany, Christopher 18       2) Brysch, Aaron 17             
     3) Jeter, Ty 16                  4) Moran, Aaron 18              
                 24.59        51.40 (26.81)
        1:13.86 (22.46)     1:35.50 (21.64)
 33 Arkansas Dolphin-AR           1:35.68                   
     1) Petersen, Chase 16            2) Heye, Christopher 17         
     3) Hathaway, Caleb 18            4) Bish, Blair 17               
                 24.70        51.64 (26.94)
        1:14.76 (23.12)     1:35.68 (20.92)
 34 CLASS Aquatics-CA             1:35.76                   
     1) Puczkowski, David 16          2) Lee, Ryan 17                 
     3) Yi, Edward 16                 4) *Kim, Yu-Bin 18              
                 24.04        50.38 (26.34)
        1:14.06 (23.68)     1:35.76 (21.70)
 35 Marlins of Ralei-NC           1:36.15                   
     1) Silver, Tyler 16              2) Hale, Thomas 17              
     3) Close, William 17             4) Ress, Justin 16              
                 23.79        51.88 (28.09)
        1:15.12 (23.24)     1:36.15 (21.03)
 36 North Texas Nada-NT           1:36.61                   
     1) Roberts, Jonathan 18          2) Ringgold, Brett 18           
     3) Magruder, Grayson 18          4) Klein, Carson 17             
                 23.76        49.88 (26.12)
        1:14.12 (24.24)     1:36.61 (22.49)
 37 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           1:36.73                   
     1) Precious, Jake 17             2) Lichtefeld, Chandler 17      
     3) Johnston, Noah 17             4) Sullivan, Tyler 17           
                 24.51        51.62 (27.11)
        1:15.03 (23.41)     1:36.73 (21.70)
 38 Hickory Willow S-IL           1:36.96                   
     1) Gregor, Sean 18               2) Strahlman, Mitchell 17       
     3) Shozda, Alex 17               4) Winans, Trevor 16            
 39 Saint Andrew''s S-FG           1:37.07                   
     1) Hayhoe, Luke 17               2) Heck, Brody 16               
     3) *Williams, Sidrell 17         4) Kohner, Gage 17              
                 24.98        53.14 (28.16)
        1:16.77 (23.63)     1:37.07 (20.30)
 40 Highlander Aquat-FL           1:37.21                   
     1) Pena, Alexander 17            2) Monacelli, Joshua 16         
     3) Springman, Riley 17           4) *Perez, David 17             
                 24.98        51.95 (26.97)
        1:14.93 (22.98)     1:37.21 (22.28)
 41 Northern KY Clip-OH           1:37.89                   
     1) Vennefron, Louis 18           2) Summe, Michael 16            
     3) Meyer, Brendan 16             4) Haney, Austin 16             
 42 The Woodlands Sw-GU           1:38.46                   
     1) Murphy, Colin 15              2) Tybur, Jonathan 17           
     3) Sorensen, Ryan 17             4) Lause, Matthew 17            
                 25.52        51.93 (26.41)
        1:15.65 (23.72)     1:38.46 (22.81)
 43 Tennessee Aquati-SE  ''B''      1:38.47                   
     1) Bretscher, James 18           2) Cook, Jaron 17               
     3) Harrington, Caleb 14          4) Burns, Hayden 16             
 43 De Anza Cupertin-PC           1:38.47                   
     1) Chen, Michael 17              2) Shang, Keven 15              
     3) Kushnerov, Martin 16          4) *Chan Chin Wah, Darren 18    
 45 Irvine Novaquati-CA           1:38.62                   
     1) Juliusson, Erik 16            2) *Cervera, Max 17             
     3) Rodriguez, Jason 17           4) Graves, Joshua 16            
                 24.30        53.06 (28.76)
        1:15.64 (22.58)     1:38.62 (22.98)
 46 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ           1:39.12                   
     1) Wang, Christopher 18          2) Sebastian, Ryan 17           
     3) Ng, Eric 16                   4) Doo, Kevin 15                
 -- Davis Aquadarts-SN                DQ                    
     1) Mullis, William 17            2) Pun, Jonathan 17             
     3) Whittle, Matthew 17           4) Hickman, Riley 16            
                 24.95        50.78 (25.83)
        1:12.65 (21.87)          DQ (20.59)
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE              DFS                    
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                      
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              174   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  144
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       119   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            99
  5. King Aquatic Club                  72   6. Tide                               69
  7. Davis Aquadarts                    62   8. Nitro Swimming                     60
  9. Baylor Swim Club                   58  10. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          52
 11. Stingrays                          36  12. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     33
 13. North Texas Nadadores              31  14. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30
 15. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28  15. Splash Aquatic Club                28
 17. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     27  18. East Carolina Aquatics             24
 19. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          23  20. Unattached Troj                    16
 21. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       15  21. Dayton Raiders                     15
 23. Azura Florida Aquatic              12  23. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        12
 23. Tennessee Aquatics                 12  23. Redlands Swim Team                 12
 27. Denver Swim Academy                11  28. Canyons Aquatic Club               10
 29. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             9  29. SwimAtlanta                         9
 31. Walnut Creek Aquabears              8  31. Santa Clara Swim Club               8
 33. Lakewood Aquatics                   7  33. Bellevue Club Swim Team             7
 35. Redbird Swim Club                   6  35. Indie Swimming                      6
 35. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6  38. Pine Crest Swimming                 5
 38. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA             5  38. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5
 41. Somerset Valley YM                  4  41. SwimMAC Carolina                    4
 41. Unattached                          4  41. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi      4
 45. Allegheny North Swim Club           3  45. Imp. Valley Desert Aq               3
 45. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3  48. North Coast Aquatics                2
 48. Life Time  Arizona Swim Team        2  50. Peak Swimming                       1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 5:41 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:09.66  12/10/2010Tanja Kylliainen, Loyola Blakefiel
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:09.66  12/07/2012Ella Eastin, Una SCAL-CA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Eastin, Ella     16 SOCAL Aquatics A  4:13.48    4:05.25J  975   20  
                 26.53        56.49 (29.96)
        1:28.06 (31.57)     1:58.47 (30.41)
        2:33.57 (35.10)     3:08.79 (35.22)
        3:37.26 (28.47)     4:05.25 (27.99)
  2 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  4:15.09    4:10.90   920   17  
                 26.34        56.18 (29.84)
        1:27.31 (31.13)     1:58.26 (30.95)
        2:34.54 (36.28)     3:11.36 (36.82)
        3:41.27 (29.91)     4:10.90 (29.63)
  3 Drabot, Katheri  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:16.21    4:11.85   911   16  
                 27.15        57.90 (30.75)
        1:29.35 (31.45)     2:00.98 (31.63)
        2:37.49 (36.51)     3:14.49 (37.00)
        3:43.86 (29.37)     4:11.85 (27.99)
  4 Moore, Hannah    17 Triangle Aquatic  4:15.55    4:12.40   906   15  
                 27.19        58.01 (30.82)
        1:29.20 (31.19)     1:59.48 (30.28)
        2:37.50 (38.02)     3:15.88 (38.38)
        3:44.84 (28.96)     4:12.40 (27.56)
  5 Faulconer, Sava  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:15.86    4:14.85   883   14  
                 27.36        58.32 (30.96)
        1:31.55 (33.23)     2:04.50 (32.95)
        2:39.62 (35.12)     3:15.50 (35.88)
        3:45.58 (30.08)     4:14.85 (29.27)
  6 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:17.91    4:15.00   882   13  
                 27.51        58.77 (31.26)
        1:32.22 (33.45)     2:04.70 (32.48)
        2:40.61 (35.91)     3:16.74 (36.13)
        3:46.55 (29.81)     4:15.00 (28.45)
  7 Emery, Nicole    18 SwimMAC Carolina  4:17.17    4:17.28   860   12  
                 27.64        59.08 (31.44)
        1:31.35 (32.27)     2:02.65 (31.30)
        2:40.48 (37.83)     3:18.21 (37.73)
        3:48.08 (29.87)     4:17.28 (29.20)
 -- Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:17.75         DQ        
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:18.16    4:13.77   893    9  
                 27.15        58.57 (31.42)
        1:32.02 (33.45)     2:03.93 (31.91)
        2:40.01 (36.08)     3:16.50 (36.49)
        3:45.52 (29.02)     4:13.77 (28.25)
 10 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  4:17.95    4:16.03   872    7  
                 27.10        58.20 (31.10)
        1:30.98 (32.78)     2:03.30 (32.32)
        2:39.66 (36.36)     3:16.71 (37.05)
        3:46.81 (30.10)     4:16.03 (29.22)
 11 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:19.13    4:17.31   860    6  
                 27.79        59.78 (31.99)
        1:30.95 (31.17)     2:02.05 (31.10)
        2:40.60 (38.55)     3:18.82 (38.22)
        3:48.61 (29.79)     4:17.31 (28.70)
 12 Barney, Regan    14 Una ASC-ST        4:19.24    4:17.78   856    5  
                 27.58        59.71 (32.13)
        1:30.92 (31.21)     2:02.10 (31.18)
        2:40.12 (38.02)     3:18.23 (38.11)
        3:48.33 (30.10)     4:17.78 (29.45)
 13 Preski, Alexis   16 Academy Bullets-  4:18.19    4:18.24   851    4  
                 27.84        59.46 (31.62)
        1:32.69 (33.23)     2:05.49 (32.80)
        2:41.95 (36.46)     3:18.85 (36.90)
        3:49.04 (30.19)     4:18.24 (29.20)
 14 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  4:19.72    4:20.63   829    3  
                 27.52        59.20 (31.68)
        1:31.66 (32.46)     2:04.06 (32.40)
        2:43.41 (39.35)     3:20.83 (37.42)
        3:51.20 (30.37)     4:20.63 (29.43)
 15 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  4:19.92    4:21.49   821    2  
                 27.74      1:00.90 (33.16)
        1:33.73 (32.83)     2:07.11 (33.38)
        2:44.35 (37.24)     3:21.72 (37.37)
        3:51.91 (30.19)     4:21.49 (29.58)
 16 Dilsaver, Danni  15 Greater Nebraska  4:18.56    4:22.89   808    1  
                 28.35      1:00.08 (31.73)
        1:34.26 (34.18)     2:07.20 (32.94)
        2:44.22 (37.02)     3:21.71 (37.49)
        3:52.66 (30.95)     4:22.89 (30.23)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Thatcher, Zoe    17 Mason Manta Rays  4:20.44    4:17.67   857  
                 26.98        57.91 (30.93)
        1:30.18 (32.27)     2:02.19 (32.01)
        2:40.28 (38.09)     3:19.67 (39.39)
        3:49.03 (29.36)     4:17.67 (28.64)
 18 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  4:20.93    4:19.16   843  
                 27.02        58.03 (31.01)
        1:31.00 (32.97)     2:03.18 (32.18)
        2:42.15 (38.97)     3:21.07 (38.92)
        3:50.52 (29.45)     4:19.16 (28.64)
 19 Enoch, Geordie   17 Eagle Swim Team-  4:21.54    4:19.39   841  
                 27.36      1:00.01 (32.65)
        1:32.45 (32.44)     2:05.36 (32.91)
        2:43.19 (37.83)     3:21.08 (37.89)
        3:50.58 (29.50)     4:19.39 (28.81)
 20 Sweeney, Devan   15 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:20.52    4:20.11   834  
                 27.74        59.41 (31.67)
        1:31.78 (32.37)     2:03.79 (32.01)
        2:41.99 (38.20)     3:20.37 (38.38)
        3:50.56 (30.19)     4:20.11 (29.55)
 21 Gvozdas, Jessie  16 NOVA of Virginia  4:21.39    4:21.37   822  
                 28.16        59.31 (31.15)
        1:32.13 (32.82)     2:04.19 (32.06)
        2:43.32 (39.13)     3:23.21 (39.89)
        3:52.76 (29.55)     4:21.37 (28.61)
 22 Johnson, Olivia  15 Boilermaker Aqua  4:21.70    4:21.38   822  
                 28.25      1:00.25 (32.00)
        1:33.21 (32.96)     2:06.07 (32.86)
        2:43.83 (37.76)     3:21.54 (37.71)
        3:51.75 (30.21)     4:21.38 (29.63)
 23 Drozda, Shelly   16 Front Range Barr  4:21.12    4:23.88   799  
                 27.75        59.95 (32.20)
        1:32.09 (32.14)     2:04.55 (32.46)
        2:42.71 (38.16)     3:22.50 (39.79)
        3:53.41 (30.91)     4:23.88 (30.47)
 24 Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  4:20.33    4:25.60   784  
                 27.49        59.56 (32.07)
        1:32.68 (33.12)     2:05.42 (32.74)
        2:42.78 (37.36)     3:21.56 (38.78)
        3:53.96 (32.40)     4:25.60 (31.64)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  4:21.36                   
                 28.21      1:00.71 (32.50)
        1:33.78 (33.07)     2:06.21 (32.43)
        2:43.17 (36.96)     3:20.72 (37.55)
        3:51.91 (31.19)     4:21.36 (29.45)
 25 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:21.63                   
                 27.90        59.28 (31.38)
        1:32.29 (33.01)     2:05.00 (32.71)
        2:42.29 (37.29)     3:20.05 (37.76)
        3:51.49 (31.44)     4:21.63 (30.14)
 27 Lajoie, Juliett  18 Aquabears-CT      4:21.74                   
                 27.88        59.08 (31.20)
        1:31.56 (32.48)     2:04.46 (32.90)
        2:43.56 (39.10)     3:22.86 (39.30)
        3:52.92 (30.06)     4:21.74 (28.82)
 28 Smith, Jennifer  17 Upper Arlington-  4:21.78                   
                 27.86        59.39 (31.53)
        1:32.61 (33.22)     2:04.64 (32.03)
        2:43.83 (39.19)     3:23.07 (39.24)
        3:52.68 (29.61)     4:21.78 (29.10)
 29 Barksdale, Emil  16 Davis Aquadarts-  4:21.88                   
                 27.25      1:00.04 (32.79)
        1:33.67 (33.63)     2:07.12 (33.45)
        2:44.21 (37.09)     3:21.61 (37.40)
        3:52.47 (30.86)     4:21.88 (29.41)
 30 Huston, Hanna    17 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:22.35                   
                 28.17        59.52 (31.35)
        1:34.31 (34.79)     2:07.89 (33.58)
        2:45.26 (37.37)     3:23.14 (37.88)
        3:53.51 (30.37)     4:22.35 (28.84)
 31 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  4:23.15                   
                 27.68        59.68 (32.00)
        1:34.18 (34.50)     2:07.32 (33.14)
        2:45.71 (38.39)     3:24.52 (38.81)
        3:54.31 (29.79)     4:23.15 (28.84)
 32 Bohon, Micah     18 Mount Pleasant S  4:23.23                   
                 28.19      1:00.31 (32.12)
        1:32.61 (32.30)     2:04.00 (31.39)
        2:42.47 (38.47)     3:21.89 (39.42)
        3:52.87 (30.98)     4:23.23 (30.36)
 33 Burchill, Saman  14 Carmel Swim Club  4:23.29                   
                 28.80      1:00.94 (32.14)
        1:33.85 (32.91)     2:06.31 (32.46)
        2:44.78 (38.47)     3:23.76 (38.98)
        3:54.56 (30.80)     4:23.29 (28.73)
 34 Deleske, Nora    14 Golden West Swim  4:23.46                   
                 28.63      1:01.35 (32.72)
        1:36.21 (34.86)     2:09.95 (33.74)
        2:46.95 (37.00)     3:24.87 (37.92)
        3:54.83 (29.96)     4:23.46 (28.63)
 35 Greenberg, Peyt  16 Lakeside Swim Te  4:23.59                   
                 28.25      1:00.88 (32.63)
        1:36.07 (35.19)     2:09.73 (33.66)
        2:45.06 (35.33)     3:21.67 (36.61)
        3:53.26 (31.59)     4:23.59 (30.33)
 36 Zelnick, Michel  16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:23.70                   
                 28.16      1:00.79 (32.63)
        1:34.10 (33.31)     2:06.21 (32.11)
        2:44.46 (38.25)     3:23.69 (39.23)
        3:54.38 (30.69)     4:23.70 (29.32)
 37 Forde, Brooke    14 Lakeside Swim Te  4:23.85                   
                 27.49        59.22 (31.73)
        1:33.63 (34.41)     2:07.11 (33.48)
        2:44.74 (37.63)     3:22.68 (37.94)
        3:53.67 (30.99)     4:23.85 (30.18)
 38 Miller, Catie    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:23.89                   
                 28.23        59.61 (31.38)
        1:33.40 (33.79)     2:07.05 (33.65)
        2:44.26 (37.21)     3:21.96 (37.70)
        3:53.20 (31.24)     4:23.89 (30.69)
 39 Durmer, Julia    17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:23.95                   
                 27.85        59.68 (31.83)
        1:33.55 (33.87)     2:06.80 (33.25)
        2:44.73 (37.93)     3:23.20 (38.47)
        3:53.71 (30.51)     4:23.95 (30.24)
 40 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  4:24.06                   
                 27.74        58.96 (31.22)
        1:32.73 (33.77)     2:06.18 (33.45)
        2:43.83 (37.65)     3:22.12 (38.29)
        3:53.63 (31.51)     4:24.06 (30.43)
 41 Christy, Katie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:24.71                   
                 27.42        59.12 (31.70)
        1:31.83 (32.71)     2:04.39 (32.56)
        2:42.79 (38.40)     3:22.11 (39.32)
        3:53.74 (31.63)     4:24.71 (30.97)
 42 Devine, Chenoa   15 Davis Aquadarts-  4:24.80                   
                 27.91      1:00.44 (32.53)
        1:33.62 (33.18)     2:06.66 (33.04)
        2:45.14 (38.48)     3:24.69 (39.55)
        3:55.15 (30.46)     4:24.80 (29.65)
 43 Morrow, Lindsay  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:24.97                   
                 28.86      1:01.66 (32.80)
        1:33.63 (31.97)     2:05.97 (32.34)
        2:44.01 (38.04)     3:22.69 (38.68)
        3:54.20 (31.51)     4:24.97 (30.77)
 44 Davies, Ann      17 Northern KY Clip  4:25.12                   
                 28.29      1:00.36 (32.07)
        1:34.07 (33.71)     2:07.79 (33.72)
        2:45.54 (37.75)     3:23.66 (38.12)
        3:54.68 (31.02)     4:25.12 (30.44)
 45 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  4:25.26                   
                 28.21      1:00.26 (32.05)
        1:35.83 (35.57)     2:10.03 (34.20)
        2:46.66 (36.63)     3:24.06 (37.40)
        3:55.27 (31.21)     4:25.26 (29.99)
 46 Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  4:25.28                   
                 27.82        59.67 (31.85)
        1:33.71 (34.04)     2:07.13 (33.42)
        2:46.85 (39.72)     3:26.36 (39.51)
        3:55.96 (29.60)     4:25.28 (29.32)
 47 Beetcher, Britt  15 Boulder Swimming  4:25.29                   
                 28.69      1:00.73 (32.04)
        1:35.40 (34.67)     2:09.41 (34.01)
        2:48.16 (38.75)     3:26.85 (38.69)
        3:56.47 (29.62)     4:25.29 (28.82)
 48 Thull, Tessa     17 Fort Collins Are  4:25.30                   
                 29.36      1:02.41 (33.05)
        1:35.88 (33.47)     2:07.94 (32.06)
        2:46.22 (38.28)     3:23.68 (37.46)
        3:55.31 (31.63)     4:25.30 (29.99)
 49 Schumacher, Lon  17 Smoky Mountain A  4:25.37                   
                 28.41        59.99 (31.58)
        1:34.22 (34.23)     2:07.27 (33.05)
        2:45.83 (38.56)     3:24.76 (38.93)
        3:55.53 (30.77)     4:25.37 (29.84)
 50 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska  4:25.43                   
                 28.61      1:01.65 (33.04)
        1:35.10 (33.45)     2:08.15 (33.05)
        2:45.81 (37.66)     3:24.04 (38.23)
        3:55.36 (31.32)     4:25.43 (30.07)
 51 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  4:25.45                   
                 28.20      1:00.72 (32.52)
        1:34.25 (33.53)     2:06.78 (32.53)
        2:44.18 (37.40)     3:23.53 (39.35)
        3:55.12 (31.59)     4:25.45 (30.33)
 52 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Una PEAK-PC       4:25.49                   
                 27.15        59.06 (31.91)
        1:31.22 (32.16)     2:03.37 (32.15)
        2:41.94 (38.57)     3:22.23 (40.29)
        3:54.36 (32.13)     4:25.49 (31.13)
 53 Lanigan, Reilly  15 Patriot Aquatic-  4:25.55                   
                 18.62        59.22 (40.60)
        1:33.16 (33.94)     2:06.81 (33.65)
        2:46.02 (39.21)     3:25.46 (39.44)
        3:55.83 (30.37)     4:25.55 (29.72)
 54 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  4:25.63                   
                 27.48        58.62 (31.14)
        1:31.97 (33.35)     2:04.75 (32.78)
        2:42.91 (38.16)     3:21.65 (38.74)
        3:53.76 (32.11)     4:25.63 (31.87)
 55 Linhardt, Rylee  15 Chesapeake Swim-  4:25.65                   
                 28.42      1:01.57 (33.15)
        1:34.34 (32.77)     2:07.21 (32.87)
        2:45.81 (38.60)     3:24.91 (39.10)
        3:55.61 (30.70)     4:25.65 (30.04)
 56 Liu, Kenisha     15 Brea Aquatics-CA  4:25.73                   
                 28.22      1:00.63 (32.41)
        1:34.97 (34.34)     2:09.31 (34.34)
        2:46.88 (37.57)     3:25.19 (38.31)
        3:55.71 (30.52)     4:25.73 (30.02)
 57 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  4:25.84                   
                 27.59        58.05 (30.46)
        1:30.90 (32.85)     2:03.90 (33.00)
        2:42.72 (38.82)     3:22.51 (39.79)
        3:54.56 (32.05)     4:25.84 (31.28)
 58 Bellina, Jaden   15 Pearland Aquatic  4:25.97                   
                 28.15        59.73 (31.58)
        1:33.49 (33.76)     2:06.88 (33.39)
        2:46.37 (39.49)     3:25.03 (38.66)
        3:56.18 (31.15)     4:25.97 (29.79)
 59 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:26.28                   
                 28.08      1:01.31 (33.23)
        1:37.13 (35.82)     2:11.89 (34.76)
        2:48.01 (36.12)     3:26.17 (38.16)
        3:57.12 (30.95)     4:26.28 (29.16)
 60 Bailey, Elizabe  14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:26.55                   
                 28.28      1:00.08 (31.80)
        1:33.57 (33.49)     2:07.06 (33.49)
        2:45.52 (38.46)     3:24.74 (39.22)
        3:55.84 (31.10)     4:26.55 (30.71)
 61 Guay, Samantha   18 Una LOVE-CO       4:26.69                   
                 28.42      1:00.94 (32.52)
        1:34.31 (33.37)     2:07.36 (33.05)
        2:46.12 (38.76)     3:24.87 (38.75)
        3:56.57 (31.70)     4:26.69 (30.12)
 62 Temple, Lindsay  17 Somerset Valley-  4:26.70                   
                 27.78        59.89 (32.11)
        1:31.72 (31.83)     2:03.53 (31.81)
        2:43.55 (40.02)     3:24.67 (41.12)
        3:56.28 (31.61)     4:26.70 (30.42)
 63 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  4:27.11                   
                 28.15      1:00.98 (32.83)
        1:36.33 (35.35)     2:11.96 (35.63)
        2:47.72 (35.76)     3:25.41 (37.69)
        3:57.20 (31.79)     4:27.11 (29.91)
 64 Ariola, Grace    13 Waves Bloomingto  4:27.15                   
                 28.35      1:00.55 (32.20)
        1:32.48 (31.93)     2:03.46 (30.98)
        2:44.06 (40.60)     3:24.38 (40.32)
        3:56.73 (32.35)     4:27.15 (30.42)
 65 Horomanski, Jes  16 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:27.17                   
                 28.05      1:00.07 (32.02)
        1:34.38 (34.31)     2:08.69 (34.31)
        2:46.30 (37.61)     3:24.28 (37.98)
        3:56.19 (31.91)     4:27.17 (30.98)
 66 Casper, Corinn   17 Brea Aquatics-CA  4:27.18                   
                 28.34      1:01.51 (33.17)
        1:34.69 (33.18)     2:07.89 (33.20)
        2:46.71 (38.82)     3:26.23 (39.52)
        3:57.12 (30.89)     4:27.18 (30.06)
 67 McCormick, Morg  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:27.26                   
                 27.76        59.59 (31.83)
        1:32.33 (32.74)     2:04.66 (32.33)
        2:44.57 (39.91)     3:24.90 (40.33)
        3:56.52 (31.62)     4:27.26 (30.74)
 68 Freeman, Sandra  15 Boulder Swimming  4:27.27                   
                 28.73      1:00.72 (31.99)
        1:34.40 (33.68)     2:07.12 (32.72)
        2:46.46 (39.34)     3:25.83 (39.37)
        3:57.28 (31.45)     4:27.27 (29.99)
 69 McNulty, Amanda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:27.45                   
                 27.30        58.23 (30.93)
        1:31.90 (33.67)     2:05.08 (33.18)
        2:44.73 (39.65)     3:24.54 (39.81)
        3:56.42 (31.88)     4:27.45 (31.03)
 70 Pilkinton, Soph  17 Nashville Aquati  4:27.46                   
                 28.10      1:00.53 (32.43)
        1:33.46 (32.93)     2:07.23 (33.77)
        2:45.85 (38.62)     3:26.46 (40.61)
        3:57.47 (31.01)     4:27.46 (29.99)
 71 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:28.03                   
                 28.21      1:00.66 (32.45)
        1:34.25 (33.59)     2:07.34 (33.09)
        2:46.68 (39.34)     3:26.08 (39.40)
        3:58.01 (31.93)     4:28.03 (30.02)
 72 Kopenski, Gabri  13 Frisco Aquatics-  4:28.05                   
                 28.70      1:00.88 (32.18)
        1:34.59 (33.71)     2:08.25 (33.66)
        2:48.24 (39.99)     3:28.53 (40.29)
        3:58.93 (30.40)     4:28.05 (29.12)
 73 Samson, Julia    15 Albany Starfish-  4:28.09                   
                 28.39      1:00.72 (32.33)
        1:34.86 (34.14)     2:08.52 (33.66)
        2:46.84 (38.32)     3:25.50 (38.66)
        3:57.59 (32.09)     4:28.09 (30.50)
 74 Liu, Danielle    17 Duke Aquatics-NC  4:28.26                   
                 28.04      1:00.15 (32.11)
        1:34.11 (33.96)     2:07.49 (33.38)
        2:47.09 (39.60)     3:26.92 (39.83)
        3:58.31 (31.39)     4:28.26 (29.95)
 75 *Lapteva, Olga   16 Bolles School Sh  4:28.50                   
                 28.93      1:01.23 (32.30)
        1:37.64 (36.41)     2:12.88 (35.24)
        2:49.84 (36.96)     3:26.97 (37.13)
        3:58.51 (31.54)     4:28.50 (29.99)
 76 Pinson, Claire   16 Arden Hills Swim  4:28.53                   
                 27.84        59.69 (31.85)
        1:34.37 (34.68)     2:08.04 (33.67)
        2:48.34 (40.30)     3:28.33 (39.99)
        3:58.82 (30.49)     4:28.53 (29.71)
 77 Halligan, Macke  16 Current Swimming  4:28.55                   
                 28.20      1:00.25 (32.05)
        1:34.73 (34.48)     2:08.04 (33.31)
        2:48.05 (40.01)     3:27.73 (39.68)
        3:58.59 (30.86)     4:28.55 (29.96)
 78 Sopapong, Pakaw  16 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:28.59                   
                 28.75      1:01.94 (33.19)
        1:36.66 (34.72)     2:10.63 (33.97)
        2:47.63 (37.00)     3:25.80 (38.17)
        3:57.74 (31.94)     4:28.59 (30.85)
 79 Rockway, Christ  13 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:28.90                   
                 28.15      1:00.00 (31.85)
        1:32.95 (32.95)     2:06.00 (33.05)
        2:45.43 (39.43)     3:25.61 (40.18)
        3:57.88 (32.27)     4:28.90 (31.02)
 80 Poole, Julia     14 Triangle Aquatic  4:28.93                   
                 29.24      1:02.40 (33.16)
        1:36.75 (34.35)     2:10.48 (33.73)
        2:48.36 (37.88)     3:26.75 (38.39)
        3:58.39 (31.64)     4:28.93 (30.54)
 81 Robertson, Alex  16 Extreme Aquatic-  4:29.11                   
                 28.33      1:00.91 (32.58)
        1:34.74 (33.83)     2:09.08 (34.34)
        2:46.86 (37.78)     3:26.85 (39.99)
        3:58.12 (31.27)     4:29.11 (30.99)
 82 Shew, Alyssa     17 Brea Aquatics-CA  4:29.49                   
                 15.51      1:01.85 (46.34)
        1:37.01 (35.16)     2:12.59 (35.58)
        2:49.84 (37.25)     3:27.68 (37.84)
        3:59.24 (31.56)     4:29.49 (30.25)
 83 Haugen, Gianna   15 King Aquatic Clu  4:29.62                   
                 28.64      1:00.95 (32.31)
        1:34.64 (33.69)     2:07.28 (32.64)
        2:47.28 (40.00)     3:27.88 (40.60)
        3:59.41 (31.53)     4:29.62 (30.21)
 84 Ouellette, Sara  15 Aquabears-CT      4:29.93                   
                 28.71      1:00.70 (31.99)
        1:32.94 (32.24)     2:04.92 (31.98)
        2:46.55 (41.63)     3:28.26 (41.71)
        3:59.57 (31.31)     4:29.93 (30.36)
 85 Lavelle, Meghan  17 Leaning Tower YM  4:30.17                   
                 27.55      1:00.31 (32.76)
        1:33.46 (33.15)     2:06.26 (32.80)
        2:46.46 (40.20)     3:27.73 (41.27)
        3:59.72 (31.99)     4:30.17 (30.45)
 86 Bragg, Evie      14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:30.44                   
                 29.02      1:02.34 (33.32)
        1:35.85 (33.51)     2:10.20 (34.35)
        2:47.83 (37.63)     3:27.02 (39.19)
        3:59.18 (32.16)     4:30.44 (31.26)
 87 Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada  4:31.58                   
                 27.69      1:00.05 (32.36)
        1:35.03 (34.98)     2:08.87 (33.84)
        2:49.46 (40.59)     3:29.96 (40.50)
        4:01.85 (31.89)     4:31.58 (29.73)
 88 Prince, Kelsey   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:32.29                   
                 28.81      1:02.04 (33.23)
        1:36.32 (34.28)     2:10.29 (33.97)
        2:48.97 (38.68)     3:28.72 (39.75)
        4:00.99 (32.27)     4:32.29 (31.30)
 89 Kelsoe, Anna     17 Memphis Thunder-  4:33.25                   
                 28.78      1:01.66 (32.88)
        1:34.36 (32.70)     2:06.86 (32.50)
        2:47.39 (40.53)     3:29.13 (41.74)
        4:01.90 (32.77)     4:33.25 (31.35)
 90 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:33.43                   
                 28.25      1:01.55 (33.30)
        1:35.83 (34.28)     2:10.24 (34.41)
        2:48.21 (37.97)     3:27.67 (39.46)
        4:00.84 (33.17)     4:33.43 (32.59)
 91 Casale, Claudia  17 Badger Swim Club  4:33.50                   
                 29.20      1:02.52 (33.32)
        1:36.33 (33.81)     2:09.33 (33.00)
        2:49.27 (39.94)     3:30.06 (40.79)
        4:02.19 (32.13)     4:33.50 (31.31)
 92 Williams, Logan  17 Old Dominion Aqu  4:33.54                   
                 28.04        58.95 (30.91)
        1:34.51 (35.56)     2:09.12 (34.61)
        2:50.28 (41.16)     3:31.70 (41.42)
        4:02.94 (31.24)     4:33.54 (30.60)
 93 Yamahata, Kathe  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:33.60                   
                 28.71      1:02.10 (33.39)
        1:36.88 (34.78)     2:11.22 (34.34)
        2:50.83 (39.61)     3:31.40 (40.57)
        4:03.21 (31.81)     4:33.60 (30.39)
 94 Houck, Hailey    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:33.98                   
                 28.94      1:01.74 (32.80)
        1:37.28 (35.54)     2:11.59 (34.31)
        2:51.29 (39.70)     3:31.35 (40.06)
        4:03.20 (31.85)     4:33.98 (30.78)
 95 Slepian, Sarah   16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:34.27                   
                 27.73      1:01.14 (33.41)
        1:36.52 (35.38)     2:11.83 (35.31)
        2:50.01 (38.18)     3:29.32 (39.31)
        4:02.52 (33.20)     4:34.27 (31.75)
 96 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-  4:34.62                   
                 27.94      1:00.31 (32.37)
        1:32.90 (32.59)     2:05.42 (32.52)
        2:46.25 (40.83)     3:27.58 (41.33)
        4:00.78 (33.20)     4:34.62 (33.84)
 97 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  4:35.61                   
                 29.94      1:03.93 (33.99)
        1:39.20 (35.27)     2:13.60 (34.40)
        2:52.44 (38.84)     3:31.77 (39.33)
        4:04.64 (32.87)     4:35.61 (30.97)
 98 Yager, Alexis    15 Academy Bullets-  4:38.32                   
                 28.43      1:01.94 (33.51)
        1:36.95 (35.01)     2:12.45 (35.50)
        2:51.99 (39.54)     3:33.03 (41.04)
        4:06.49 (33.46)     4:38.32 (31.83)
 99 Hynes, Susan     17 Old Dominion Aqu  4:40.15                   
                 28.68      1:01.86 (33.18)
        1:36.55 (34.69)     2:11.99 (35.44)
        2:51.51 (39.52)     3:32.58 (41.07)
        4:06.87 (34.29)     4:40.15 (33.28)
 -- Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S      DQ                    
                 27.81        59.10 (31.29)
        1:33.09 (33.99)     2:06.50 (33.41)
        2:43.81 (37.31)     3:21.18 (37.37)
        3:52.54 (31.36)          DQ (30.86)
 -- Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Grimes, Alexand  16 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS                    
 -- Lofquist, Sydne  16 Mason Manta Rays     DFS                    
 -- Clarke, Alexand  17 Carmel Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Newton, Devin    17 JCC Waves-CA          NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  180   2. Carmel Swim Club                   81
  3. Canyons Aquatic Club               66   4. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        65
  5. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          62   6. King Aquatic Club                  56
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                   53   8. Dynamo Swim Club                   47
  9. Bolles School Sharks               46  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club          42
 11. Socal Aquatics Association         40  12. Walnut Creek Aquabears             36
 13. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      35  14. Lakeside Swim Team                 32
 15. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           31  16. Missoula Aquatic Club              25
 17. Loveland Swim Club                 23  18. Irvine Novaquatics                 20
 19. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17  19. Hershey Aquatic Club               17
 21. AK Sharks                          16  21. Zionsville Swim Club               16
 21. Mason Manta Rays                   16  24. Jcc Waves                          15
 24. Bellevue Club Swim Team            15  26. Newburgh Sea Creatures             14
 27. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     13  27. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13
 27. Rockwood Swim Club                 13  30. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club     12
 30. Metroplex Aquatics                 12  30. Denver Swim Academy                12
 33. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9  33. Pine Crest Swimming                 9
 35. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7  36. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          6
 36. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      6  38. Unattached Asc                      5
 38. Nashville Aquatic Club              5  38. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5
 41. Highlander Aquatic Club             4  41. Marin Pirates                       4
 41. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             4  44. The Woodlands Swim Team             3
 44. Davis Aquadarts                     3  44. Seacoast Swimming Association       3
 44. San Clemente Aquatic Team           3  44. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         3
 49. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             2  49. Lake Country Swim Team              2
 51. Greater Nebraska Swim Team          1  51. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         1
 51. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 6:01 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:44.87  12/07/2012Curtis Ogren, Palo Alto Stanfo
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  3:51.90    3:44.26J  949   20  
                 24.21        52.03 (27.82)
        1:20.31 (28.28)     1:47.86 (27.55)
        2:19.03 (31.17)     2:50.72 (31.69)
        3:17.66 (26.94)     3:44.26 (26.60)
  2 Litherland, Jay  18 Dynamo Swim Club  3:52.23    3:45.20   939   17  
                 25.03        53.29 (28.26)
        1:21.47 (28.18)     1:49.27 (27.80)
        2:22.04 (32.77)     2:54.98 (32.94)
        3:20.69 (25.71)     3:45.20 (24.51)
  3 McHugh, Robert   18 Baylor Swim Club  3:49.83    3:47.08   918   16  
                 24.25        51.72 (27.47)
        1:20.27 (28.55)     1:48.21 (27.94)
        2:21.15 (32.94)     2:54.54 (33.39)
        3:21.25 (26.71)     3:47.08 (25.83)
  4 Roberts, Jonath  18 North Texas Nada  3:52.28    3:50.80   878   15  
                 24.18        52.21 (28.03)
        1:20.65 (28.44)     1:48.87 (28.22)
        2:24.34 (35.47)     2:59.35 (35.01)
        3:25.75 (26.40)     3:50.80 (25.05)
  5 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  3:50.74    3:51.61   869   14  
                 24.58        52.70 (28.12)
        1:21.73 (29.03)     1:50.36 (28.63)
        2:23.80 (33.44)     2:58.32 (34.52)
        3:25.70 (27.38)     3:51.61 (25.91)
  6 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  3:53.77    3:51.83   866   13  
                 24.15        51.75 (27.60)
        1:21.70 (29.95)     1:51.15 (29.45)
        2:24.96 (33.81)     2:59.13 (34.17)
        3:26.11 (26.98)     3:51.83 (25.72)
  7 Litherland, Kev  18 Dynamo Swim Club  3:53.48    3:53.11   853   12  
                 25.08        53.91 (28.83)
        1:22.86 (28.95)     1:51.68 (28.82)
        2:25.99 (34.31)     3:01.12 (35.13)
        3:27.78 (26.66)     3:53.11 (25.33)
  8 Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club  3:53.64    3:54.64   837   11  
                 24.19        52.50 (28.31)
        1:23.59 (31.09)     1:53.34 (29.75)
        2:26.97 (33.63)     3:01.13 (34.16)
        3:28.15 (27.02)     3:54.64 (26.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Van Overdam, Au  18 Cypress Fairbank  3:54.63    3:50.20   884    9  
                 25.01        53.17 (28.16)
        1:22.37 (29.20)     1:51.22 (28.85)
        2:24.09 (32.87)     2:57.39 (33.30)
        3:24.12 (26.73)     3:50.20 (26.08)
 10 Thomas, Michael  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  3:53.95    3:52.31   861    7  
                 24.23        52.08 (27.85)
        1:21.11 (29.03)     1:49.80 (28.69)
        2:24.45 (34.65)     2:59.45 (35.00)
        3:26.45 (27.00)     3:52.31 (25.86)
 11 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S  3:55.11    3:52.70   857    6  
                 24.10        52.26 (28.16)
        1:21.33 (29.07)     1:49.84 (28.51)
        2:23.79 (33.95)     2:58.52 (34.73)
        3:26.11 (27.59)     3:52.70 (26.59)
 12 Bekemeyer, Matt  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:55.43    3:53.23   852    5  
                 25.15        54.04 (28.89)
        1:23.52 (29.48)     1:51.58 (28.06)
        2:25.38 (33.80)     2:59.69 (34.31)
        3:27.49 (27.80)     3:53.23 (25.74)
 13 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''alene Ar  3:54.43    3:53.51   849    4  
                 24.07        52.35 (28.28)
        1:22.14 (29.79)     1:51.64 (29.50)
        2:23.83 (32.19)     2:58.58 (34.75)
        3:26.71 (28.13)     3:53.51 (26.80)
 14 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  3:54.51    3:54.27   840    3  
                 24.81        53.28 (28.47)
        1:23.03 (29.75)     1:51.51 (28.48)
        2:26.13 (34.62)     3:00.62 (34.49)
        3:27.95 (27.33)     3:54.27 (26.32)
 15 Nelson, Wade     17 Golden West Swim  3:55.59    3:55.71   825    2  
                 25.13        53.66 (28.53)
        1:24.36 (30.70)     1:54.64 (30.28)
        2:27.90 (33.26)     3:00.94 (33.04)
        3:29.03 (28.09)     3:55.71 (26.68)
 16 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic  3:55.55    3:58.88   792    1  
                 24.58        53.48 (28.90)
        1:23.99 (30.51)     1:53.35 (29.36)
        2:27.99 (34.64)     3:02.72 (34.73)
        3:31.33 (28.61)     3:58.88 (27.55)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Miller, Jacob    17 Redbird Swim Clu  3:57.37    3:52.62   858  
                 24.82        52.94 (28.12)
        1:22.64 (29.70)     1:52.19 (29.55)
        2:24.85 (32.66)     2:58.46 (33.61)
        3:26.20 (27.74)     3:52.62 (26.42)
 18 Shaw, Dalton     18 East Carolina Aq  3:57.10    3:53.36   850  
                 24.85        53.45 (28.60)
        1:24.78 (31.33)     1:54.72 (29.94)
        2:27.58 (32.86)     3:00.50 (32.92)
        3:27.21 (26.71)     3:53.36 (26.15)
 19 Casey, Brendan   17 Team Santa Monic  3:57.17    3:54.53   838  
                 25.29        53.83 (28.54)
        1:22.14 (28.31)     1:50.44 (28.30)
        2:25.54 (35.10)     3:01.39 (35.85)
        3:28.65 (27.26)     3:54.53 (25.88)
 20 Litherland, Mic  18 Dynamo Swim Club  3:56.52    3:54.56   837  
                 25.05        53.77 (28.72)
        1:24.47 (30.70)     1:54.69 (30.22)
        2:28.69 (34.00)     3:02.70 (34.01)
        3:29.66 (26.96)     3:54.56 (24.90)
 21 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich YWCA D  3:57.27    3:54.86   834  
                 25.06        53.85 (28.79)
        1:23.22 (29.37)     1:52.39 (29.17)
        2:25.79 (33.40)     3:00.29 (34.50)
        3:28.09 (27.80)     3:54.86 (26.77)
 22 Foulke, Keegan   15 Jeffco Hurricane  3:57.47    3:57.59   806  
                 26.49        56.12 (29.63)
        1:26.52 (30.40)     1:56.83 (30.31)
        2:29.72 (32.89)     3:02.89 (33.17)
        3:30.56 (27.67)     3:57.59 (27.03)
 23 Chin, Garrett    18 Swim Pasadena-CA  3:57.32    4:02.41   756  
                 25.06        54.15 (29.09)
        1:25.90 (31.75)     1:56.59 (30.69)
        2:30.77 (34.18)     3:05.86 (35.09)
        3:34.69 (28.83)     4:02.41 (27.72)
 24 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-  3:55.66    4:03.15   748  
                 24.86        54.25 (29.39)
        1:26.21 (31.96)     1:57.64 (31.43)
        2:31.55 (33.91)     3:06.33 (34.78)
        3:35.12 (28.79)     4:03.15 (28.03)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Hodge, Cooper    16 Cincinnati Aquat  3:57.75                   
                 25.13        54.60 (29.47)
        1:24.64 (30.04)     1:54.09 (29.45)
        2:27.18 (33.09)     3:00.91 (33.73)
        3:30.14 (29.23)     3:57.75 (27.61)
 26 Schubert, Frede  16 NOVA of Virginia  3:57.87                   
                 25.15        53.95 (28.80)
        1:24.25 (30.30)     1:53.98 (29.73)
        2:28.68 (34.70)     3:03.38 (34.70)
        3:31.18 (27.80)     3:57.87 (26.69)
 27 Thorne, Nichola  18 Mount Hood Aquat  3:58.11                   
                 24.71        53.40 (28.69)
        1:23.80 (30.40)     1:53.84 (30.04)
        2:28.75 (34.91)     3:04.17 (35.42)
        3:31.67 (27.50)     3:58.11 (26.44)
 28 Barden, Brett    18 NOVA of Virginia  3:58.26                   
                 25.31        54.18 (28.87)
        1:24.30 (30.12)     1:54.56 (30.26)
        2:27.88 (33.32)     3:02.92 (35.04)
        3:30.59 (27.67)     3:58.26 (27.67)
 29 Devlin, Christo  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  3:58.27                   
                 25.11        54.47 (29.36)
        1:23.89 (29.42)     1:53.02 (29.13)
        2:28.27 (35.25)     3:03.96 (35.69)
        3:31.87 (27.91)     3:58.27 (26.40)
 30 Harting, Zach    16 Huntsville Swim-  3:58.30                   
                 24.69        52.94 (28.25)
        1:23.38 (30.44)     1:53.49 (30.11)
        2:28.33 (34.84)     3:03.63 (35.30)
        3:31.07 (27.44)     3:58.30 (27.23)
 31 Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic  3:58.39                   
                 25.28        54.18 (28.90)
        1:23.60 (29.42)     1:52.81 (29.21)
        2:27.53 (34.72)     3:02.27 (34.74)
        3:30.85 (28.58)     3:58.39 (27.54)
 32 Dawson, Christo  17 Denver Swim Acad  3:58.74                   
                 24.54        53.26 (28.72)
        1:23.23 (29.97)     1:52.63 (29.40)
        2:27.54 (34.91)     3:02.95 (35.41)
        3:31.41 (28.46)     3:58.74 (27.33)
 33 *Poynter, Josep  18 Bolles School Sh  3:58.77                   
                 25.02        53.36 (28.34)
        1:23.64 (30.28)     1:53.98 (30.34)
        2:28.87 (34.89)     3:04.04 (35.17)
        3:31.71 (27.67)     3:58.77 (27.06)
 34 Long, Bryar      16 Tennessee Aquati  3:58.87                   
                 25.35        54.18 (28.83)
        1:24.58 (30.40)     1:55.08 (30.50)
        2:28.60 (33.52)     3:02.95 (34.35)
        3:31.28 (28.33)     3:58.87 (27.59)
 35 Hall, Destin     17 Georgia Coastal-  3:59.07                   
                 25.35        53.79 (28.44)
        1:25.16 (31.37)     1:56.31 (31.15)
        2:27.93 (31.62)     3:00.76 (32.83)
        3:30.51 (29.75)     3:59.07 (28.56)
 36 Campbell, Henry  17 QDD Swim Team-VA  3:59.08                   
                 24.77        53.85 (29.08)
        1:24.44 (30.59)     1:54.40 (29.96)
        2:28.53 (34.13)     3:03.21 (34.68)
        3:31.72 (28.51)     3:59.08 (27.36)
 36 Monaghan, Colin  16 Lanier Aquatics-  3:59.08                   
                 25.16        54.01 (28.85)
        1:24.23 (30.22)     1:54.09 (29.86)
        2:28.42 (34.33)     3:02.66 (34.24)
        3:31.02 (28.36)     3:59.08 (28.06)
 38 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  3:59.11                   
                 24.95        53.65 (28.70)
        1:23.82 (30.17)     1:53.48 (29.66)
        2:28.31 (34.83)     3:03.57 (35.26)
        3:31.93 (28.36)     3:59.11 (27.18)
 39 Hoce, Kristophe  17 Palm Harbor YMCA  3:59.17                   
                 25.27        54.26 (28.99)
        1:24.06 (29.80)     1:52.98 (28.92)
        2:26.37 (33.39)     3:01.85 (35.48)
        3:30.97 (29.12)     3:59.17 (28.20)
 40 Murray, Nathani  16 SwimMAC Carolina  3:59.41                   
                 25.03        54.28 (29.25)
        1:22.97 (28.69)     1:51.17 (28.20)
        2:27.47 (36.30)     3:04.39 (36.92)
        3:32.63 (28.24)     3:59.41 (26.78)
 41 Mortimer, Austi  17 Franklin Area Sw  3:59.51                   
                 25.49        54.56 (29.07)
        1:24.84 (30.28)     1:55.20 (30.36)
        2:30.30 (35.10)     3:05.99 (35.69)
        3:33.32 (27.33)     3:59.51 (26.19)
 42 Ress, Justin     16 Marlins of Ralei  3:59.56                   
                 25.49        54.91 (29.42)
        1:25.32 (30.41)     1:54.66 (29.34)
        2:29.25 (34.59)     3:05.07 (35.82)
        3:32.84 (27.77)     3:59.56 (26.72)
 43 Drexler, Willia  16 Hershey Aquatic-  3:59.61                   
                 24.60        52.33 (27.73)
        1:21.78 (29.45)     1:50.78 (29.00)
        2:25.72 (34.94)     3:01.95 (36.23)
        3:30.99 (29.04)     3:59.61 (28.62)
 43 Erickson, Steff  17 NOVA of Virginia  3:59.61                   
                 25.64        54.19 (28.55)
        1:24.45 (30.26)     1:54.54 (30.09)
        2:29.12 (34.58)     3:04.81 (35.69)
        3:32.75 (27.94)     3:59.61 (26.86)
 43 Heye, Christoph  17 Arkansas Dolphin  3:59.61                   
                 26.23        55.82 (29.59)
        1:26.69 (30.87)     1:56.83 (30.14)
        2:30.01 (33.18)     3:03.33 (33.32)
        3:32.27 (28.94)     3:59.61 (27.34)
 46 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  3:59.86                   
                 24.80        53.44 (28.64)
        1:24.41 (30.97)     1:54.37 (29.96)
        2:29.16 (34.79)     3:04.52 (35.36)
        3:32.42 (27.90)     3:59.86 (27.44)
 47 Baker, Ryan      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  3:59.93                   
                 25.74        55.77 (30.03)
        1:26.98 (31.21)     1:57.46 (30.48)
        2:31.76 (34.30)     3:06.29 (34.53)
        3:33.53 (27.24)     3:59.93 (26.40)
 48 Glaudini, Garre  18 Heartland Swim A  4:00.05                   
                 25.36        54.33 (28.97)
        1:25.39 (31.06)     1:55.33 (29.94)
        2:30.18 (34.85)     3:05.94 (35.76)
        3:33.61 (27.67)     4:00.05 (26.44)
 49 Cox, Derek       16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:00.15                   
                 24.30        52.06 (27.76)
        1:22.80 (30.74)     1:53.80 (31.00)
        2:28.98 (35.18)     3:04.94 (35.96)
        3:33.00 (28.06)     4:00.15 (27.15)
 50 Cootes, Zachary  18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:00.18                   
                 25.01        54.05 (29.04)
        1:24.18 (30.13)     1:53.98 (29.80)
        2:30.23 (36.25)     3:05.71 (35.48)
        3:32.92 (27.21)     4:00.18 (27.26)
 51 Haney, Austin    16 Northern KY Clip  4:00.41                   
                 26.07        56.05 (29.98)
        1:27.14 (31.09)     1:57.20 (30.06)
        2:32.14 (34.94)     3:06.49 (34.35)
        3:33.97 (27.48)     4:00.41 (26.44)
 52 Edwards, Justin  17 NOVA of Virginia  4:00.51                   
                 25.79        55.29 (29.50)
        1:26.60 (31.31)     1:57.31 (30.71)
        2:30.48 (33.17)     3:04.72 (34.24)
        3:33.13 (28.41)     4:00.51 (27.38)
 53 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:00.58                   
                 25.31        54.18 (28.87)
        1:24.51 (30.33)     1:55.25 (30.74)
        2:30.02 (34.77)     3:04.74 (34.72)
        3:33.02 (28.28)     4:00.58 (27.56)
 54 Kale, John       16 Williamsburg Aqu  4:00.73                   
                 24.82        53.09 (28.27)
        1:24.23 (31.14)     1:54.95 (30.72)
        2:30.28 (35.33)     3:06.54 (36.26)
        3:34.30 (27.76)     4:00.73 (26.43)
 55 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  4:00.78                   
                 25.66        55.32 (29.66)
        1:25.21 (29.89)     1:55.21 (30.00)
        2:29.98 (34.77)     3:04.56 (34.58)
        3:33.35 (28.79)     4:00.78 (27.43)
 56 Mannix, Richard  17 Badger Swim Club  4:00.95                   
                 25.34        55.04 (29.70)
        1:24.87 (29.83)     1:54.54 (29.67)
        2:30.22 (35.68)     3:06.35 (36.13)
        3:33.93 (27.58)     4:00.95 (27.02)
 57 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S  4:00.97                   
                 26.11        55.18 (29.07)
        1:26.22 (31.04)     1:56.30 (30.08)
        2:29.50 (33.20)     3:03.33 (33.83)
        3:32.94 (29.61)     4:00.97 (28.03)
 58 Kriegl, Roger    15 Conejo Simi Swim  4:01.08                   
                 26.47        55.15 (28.68)
        1:24.94 (29.79)     1:54.83 (29.89)
        2:31.11 (36.28)     3:05.52 (34.41)
        3:33.53 (28.01)     4:01.08 (27.55)
 59 Pastorek, Brenn  15 Georgia Coastal-  4:01.32                   
                 25.83        55.53 (29.70)
        1:26.45 (30.92)     1:58.41 (31.96)
        2:31.14 (32.73)     3:04.71 (33.57)
        3:33.45 (28.74)     4:01.32 (27.87)
 60 Brown, Gavin     16 NOVA of Virginia  4:01.64                   
                 25.98        55.14 (29.16)
        1:25.65 (30.51)     1:55.30 (29.65)
        2:30.73 (35.43)     3:07.25 (36.52)
        3:35.24 (27.99)     4:01.64 (26.40)
 61 Portillo, Josep  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:01.70                   
                 26.01        55.69 (29.68)
        1:27.33 (31.64)     1:58.97 (31.64)
        2:32.38 (33.41)     3:05.64 (33.26)
        3:34.56 (28.92)     4:01.70 (27.14)
 62 Smith, Jackson   16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:01.96                   
                 24.90        53.71 (28.81)
        1:24.43 (30.72)     1:54.60 (30.17)
        2:29.11 (34.51)     3:04.50 (35.39)
        3:33.52 (29.02)     4:01.96 (28.44)
 63 Hennessy, John   17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:01.99                   
                 24.98        54.27 (29.29)
        1:25.91 (31.64)     1:57.33 (31.42)
        2:32.15 (34.82)     3:07.63 (35.48)
        3:35.40 (27.77)     4:01.99 (26.59)
 64 Sale, Harry      16 Premier Aquatics  4:02.09                   
                 24.95        53.68 (28.73)
        1:24.63 (30.95)     1:54.71 (30.08)
        2:30.26 (35.55)     3:07.18 (36.92)
        3:35.14 (27.96)     4:02.09 (26.95)
 65 Barragan, Manue  17 Palm Harbor YMCA  4:02.27                   
                 25.55        54.52 (28.97)
        1:24.87 (30.35)     1:54.82 (29.95)
        2:29.26 (34.44)     3:04.62 (35.36)
        3:33.79 (29.17)     4:02.27 (28.48)
 66 Prescott, Tyler  17 Meriden Silver F  4:02.33                   
                 26.37        56.25 (29.88)
        1:26.20 (29.95)     1:55.97 (29.77)
        2:31.15 (35.18)     3:06.96 (35.81)
        3:35.06 (28.10)     4:02.33 (27.27)
 67 Tillotson, Jaso  16 Swim Florida-FL   4:02.47                   
                 26.19        55.19 (29.00)
        1:26.40 (31.21)     1:56.94 (30.54)
        2:30.99 (34.05)     3:05.58 (34.59)
        3:34.93 (29.35)     4:02.47 (27.54)
 68 *Kang, Minki     18 Arkansas Dolphin  4:02.56                   
                 26.10        55.30 (29.20)
        1:26.58 (31.28)     1:57.12 (30.54)
        2:32.22 (35.10)     3:07.32 (35.10)
        3:35.59 (28.27)     4:02.56 (26.97)
 69 Gartland, Sean   17 North Coast Aqua  4:02.58                   
                 25.57        55.34 (29.77)
        1:24.56 (29.22)     1:53.51 (28.95)
        2:30.66 (37.15)     3:07.25 (36.59)
        3:35.68 (28.43)     4:02.58 (26.90)
 70 Brecht, Derek    17 Pacific Swim-SI   4:02.73                   
                 26.20        56.25 (30.05)
        1:27.92 (31.67)     1:59.14 (31.22)
        2:32.72 (33.58)     3:07.51 (34.79)
        3:35.70 (28.19)     4:02.73 (27.03)
 71 Koval, James     18 LTP Racing Club-  4:02.85                   
                 25.59        55.03 (29.44)
        1:27.40 (32.37)     1:58.02 (30.62)
        2:32.46 (34.44)     3:07.09 (34.63)
        3:35.86 (28.77)     4:02.85 (26.99)
 72 Chang, Daniel    15 Barracuda Swim C  4:03.00                   
                 26.17        55.39 (29.22)
        1:27.68 (32.29)     1:58.44 (30.76)
        2:32.81 (34.37)     3:07.22 (34.41)
        3:35.96 (28.74)     4:03.00 (27.04)
 73 Bolender, Gabri  18 Cabrillo Threshe  4:03.01                   
                 25.13        54.52 (29.39)
        1:26.06 (31.54)     1:57.17 (31.11)
        2:32.44 (35.27)     3:07.14 (34.70)
        3:35.57 (28.43)     4:03.01 (27.44)
 74 Lis, Tyler       16 RallySport Aquat  4:03.04                   
                 25.24        53.47 (28.23)
        1:21.93 (28.46)     1:50.26 (28.33)
        2:28.27 (38.01)     3:05.97 (37.70)
        3:34.62 (28.65)     4:03.04 (28.42)
 75 Brakovec, Hunte  17 New South Swimmi  4:03.08                   
                 25.64        54.44 (28.80)
        1:26.18 (31.74)     1:58.02 (31.84)
        2:31.99 (33.97)     3:06.82 (34.83)
        3:35.63 (28.81)     4:03.08 (27.45)
 76 Hogsed, Nichola  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:03.13                   
                 26.79        56.95 (30.16)
        1:27.84 (30.89)     1:57.32 (29.48)
        2:32.66 (35.34)     3:07.92 (35.26)
        3:36.52 (28.60)     4:03.13 (26.61)
 77 Burwick, Nathon  18 Stingrays-GA      4:03.14                   
                 25.60        54.55 (28.95)
        1:25.28 (30.73)     1:54.54 (29.26)
        2:29.57 (35.03)     3:04.65 (35.08)
        3:35.09 (30.44)     4:03.14 (28.05)
 78 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S  4:03.48                   
                 25.52        55.14 (29.62)
        1:24.83 (29.69)     1:55.46 (30.63)
        2:30.25 (34.79)     3:05.52 (35.27)
        3:35.10 (29.58)     4:03.48 (28.38)
 79 Matsuda, Daichi  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:03.57                   
                 25.23        54.13 (28.90)
        1:25.18 (31.05)     1:55.83 (30.65)
        2:31.31 (35.48)     3:07.61 (36.30)
        3:35.95 (28.34)     4:03.57 (27.62)
 80 Lewis, Grant     17 Avon Community S  4:03.69                   
                 24.57        52.88 (28.31)
        1:23.91 (31.03)     1:55.11 (31.20)
        2:30.17 (35.06)     3:06.38 (36.21)
        3:35.55 (29.17)     4:03.69 (28.14)
 81 Semple, Liam     17 Pacific Swim-SI   4:03.88                   
                 27.05        58.18 (31.13)
        1:29.53 (31.35)     1:59.70 (30.17)
        2:34.84 (35.14)     3:10.16 (35.32)
        3:37.40 (27.24)     4:03.88 (26.48)
 82 Cortright, John  16 NOVA of Virginia  4:03.92                   
                 25.18        54.15 (28.97)
        1:25.13 (30.98)     1:55.60 (30.47)
        2:30.84 (35.24)     3:08.20 (37.36)
        3:36.46 (28.26)     4:03.92 (27.46)
 83 Quigley, Kian    17 Parkway Swim Clu  4:03.95                   
                 25.04        53.12 (28.08)
        1:24.37 (31.25)     1:55.48 (31.11)
        2:30.87 (35.39)     3:06.70 (35.83)
        3:36.12 (29.42)     4:03.95 (27.83)
 84 Silver, Tyler    16 Marlins of Ralei  4:04.14                   
                 25.52        54.61 (29.09)
        1:25.56 (30.95)     1:56.10 (30.54)
        2:31.47 (35.37)     3:07.79 (36.32)
        3:36.45 (28.66)     4:04.14 (27.69)
 85 Bohon, Jeremiah  18 Mount Pleasant S  4:04.40                   
                 25.44        54.13 (28.69)
        1:25.55 (31.42)     1:56.48 (30.93)
        2:31.34 (34.86)     3:06.31 (34.97)
        3:35.87 (29.56)     4:04.40 (28.53)
 86 *Tebet Baez, Jo  18 FAST Swim Team-C  4:04.65                   
                 25.81        54.94 (29.13)
        1:27.18 (32.24)     1:59.68 (32.50)
        2:32.86 (33.18)     3:06.88 (34.02)
        3:36.44 (29.56)     4:04.65 (28.21)
 87 Wang, Christoph  18 Scarlet Aquatics  4:04.75                   
                 25.03        53.74 (28.71)
        1:24.33 (30.59)     1:54.17 (29.84)
        2:30.32 (36.15)     3:07.13 (36.81)
        3:36.00 (28.87)     4:04.75 (28.75)
 88 Dai, Kevin       15 Canyons Aquatic-  4:05.54                   
                 24.97        53.58 (28.61)
        1:24.06 (30.48)     1:53.91 (29.85)
        2:29.00 (35.09)     3:05.84 (36.84)
        3:35.95 (30.11)     4:05.54 (29.59)
 89 Freed, Evan      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  4:05.84                   
                 25.61        55.49 (29.88)
        1:26.35 (30.86)     1:56.81 (30.46)
        2:32.72 (35.91)     3:09.37 (36.65)
        3:38.13 (28.76)     4:05.84 (27.71)
 90 Wills, Chris     16 Badger Aquatics-  4:06.21                   
                 26.37        56.66 (30.29)
        1:28.91 (32.25)     2:00.15 (31.24)
        2:35.23 (35.08)     3:10.30 (35.07)
        3:38.35 (28.05)     4:06.21 (27.86)
 91 Bilden, Thomas   16 Duke Aquatics-NC  4:06.89                   
                 24.81        52.79 (27.98)
        1:23.87 (31.08)     1:54.77 (30.90)
        2:32.40 (37.63)     3:10.82 (38.42)
        3:39.32 (28.50)     4:06.89 (27.57)
 92 Craig, Steven    17 Marlins of Ralei  4:06.91                   
                 26.41        56.02 (29.61)
        1:27.34 (31.32)     1:58.04 (30.70)
        2:33.42 (35.38)     3:09.53 (36.11)
        3:39.10 (29.57)     4:06.91 (27.81)
 93 Yao, Jayson      18 Power For Life-G  4:06.97                   
                 26.87        55.25 (28.38)
        1:26.59 (31.34)     1:58.97 (32.38)
        2:32.36 (33.39)     3:07.82 (35.46)
        3:37.65 (29.83)     4:06.97 (29.32)
 94 Orr, Basil       18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:07.03                   
                 25.96        55.59 (29.63)
        1:28.02 (32.43)     1:59.80 (31.78)
        2:33.39 (33.59)     3:08.32 (34.93)
        3:37.80 (29.48)     4:07.03 (29.23)
 95 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:08.05                   
                 27.13        57.77 (30.64)
        1:29.47 (31.70)     2:00.69 (31.22)
        2:36.67 (35.98)     3:12.87 (36.20)
        3:40.74 (27.87)     4:08.05 (27.31)
 96 Jones, Trevor    17 Coast Guard Blue  4:08.18                   
                 25.34        54.32 (28.98)
        1:26.16 (31.84)     1:57.88 (31.72)
        2:32.32 (34.44)     3:08.02 (35.70)
        3:38.62 (30.60)     4:08.18 (29.56)
 97 Kawaguchi, Tosh  16 Marlins of Ralei  4:08.42                   
                 26.21        56.00 (29.79)
        1:27.63 (31.63)     1:58.32 (30.69)
        2:35.01 (36.69)     3:12.24 (37.23)
        3:41.07 (28.83)     4:08.42 (27.35)
 98 Wallace, Carter  17 Houston Cougar-G  4:08.47                   
                 25.56        54.99 (29.43)
        1:25.25 (30.26)     1:56.50 (31.25)
        2:32.74 (36.24)     3:09.75 (37.01)
        3:39.28 (29.53)     4:08.47 (29.19)
 99 Bledsoe, Nathan  16 Viper Aquatic Sw  4:08.77                   
                 25.00        54.14 (29.14)
        1:25.58 (31.44)     1:57.08 (31.50)
        2:32.68 (35.60)     3:09.43 (36.75)
        3:39.37 (29.94)     4:08.77 (29.40)
100 Houck, Logan     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:09.17                   
                 25.94        55.59 (29.65)
        1:27.81 (32.22)     1:59.15 (31.34)
        2:36.23 (37.08)     3:13.72 (37.49)
        3:41.95 (28.23)     4:09.17 (27.22)
101 Croan, Connor    17 Aces Swim Club-C  4:09.19                   
                 26.90        56.83 (29.93)
        1:29.86 (33.03)     2:01.79 (31.93)
        2:36.69 (34.90)     3:13.28 (36.59)
        3:41.51 (28.23)     4:09.19 (27.68)
102 Ng, Eric         16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:11.42                   
                 26.18        55.35 (29.17)
        1:27.25 (31.90)     1:58.03 (30.78)
        2:36.86 (38.83)     3:14.36 (37.50)
        3:43.40 (29.04)     4:11.42 (28.02)
103 Graves, Joshua   16 Irvine Novaquati  4:13.94                   
                 26.32        56.19 (29.87)
        1:29.09 (32.90)     2:02.37 (33.28)
        2:39.74 (37.37)     3:17.04 (37.30)
        3:45.86 (28.82)     4:13.94 (28.08)
104 Panchak, Jonath  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:20.11                   
                 27.53        59.20 (31.67)
        1:33.09 (33.89)     2:06.28 (33.19)
        2:42.40 (36.12)     3:19.67 (37.27)
        3:50.83 (31.16)     4:20.11 (29.28)
 -- Peribonio, Toma  17 SwimAtlanta-GA        DQ                    
 -- Burns, Aidan     16 Santa Clara Swim      DQ                    
                 26.24        55.16 (28.92)
        1:28.52 (33.36)     2:01.42 (32.90)
        2:37.87 (36.45)     3:14.27 (36.40)
        3:44.72 (30.45)          DQ (28.12)
 -- Strahlman, Mitc  17 Hickory Willow S      DQ                    
                 25.53        54.89 (29.36)
        1:26.63 (31.74)     1:57.76 (31.13)
        2:31.88 (34.12)     3:06.35 (34.47)
        3:35.80 (29.45)          DQ (28.08)
 -- Cobb, John       15 Marlins of Ralei     DFS                    
 -- McDonald, Matth  16 Cincinnati Marli     DFS                    
 -- Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC     DFS                    
 -- Springman, Rile  17 Highlander Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Hunnicutt, Carl  18 Willamalane Swim      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 14                  
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  184   2. Bolles School Sharks              174
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       139   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            99
  5. Baylor Swim Club                   74   6. King Aquatic Club                  72
  7. Tide                               69   8. Nitro Swimming                     63
  9. Davis Aquadarts                    62  10. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          59
 11. North Texas Nadadores              46  12. Stingrays                          36
 13. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     33  14. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30
 15. Dayton Raiders                     29  16. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28
 16. Splash Aquatic Club                28  18. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     27
 19. East Carolina Aquatics             24  20. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          23
 21. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        21  22. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       19
 23. Unattached Troj                    16  24. SwimAtlanta                        14
 25. Phoenix Swimming                   13  26. Redlands Swim Team                 12
 26. Azura Florida Aquatic              12  26. Tennessee Aquatics                 12
 29. Denver Swim Academy                11  30. Canyons Aquatic Club               10
 31. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             9  32. Santa Clara Swim Club               8
 32. Walnut Creek Aquabears              8  32. Lakewood Aquatics                   8
 35. Bellevue Club Swim Team             7  36. Lincoln Select Swimming             6
 36. Redbird Swim Club                   6  36. Indie Swimming                      6
 36. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6  40. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5
 40. Pine Crest Swimming                 5  40. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA             5
 43. Somerset Valley YM                  4  43. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi      4
 43. SwimMAC Carolina                    4  43. Unattached                          4
 47. Allegheny North Swim Club           3  47. Imp. Valley Desert Aq               3
 47. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3  50. Golden West Swim Club               2
 50. North Coast Aquatics                2  50. Life Time  Arizona Swim Team        2
 53. Peak Swimming                       1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 6:11 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 52.93  12/09/2011Kelly Naze, DU Hilltoppers
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club    53.47      52.44J  946   20  
                 24.13        52.44 (28.31)
  2 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic    53.99      53.14   917   17  
                 24.99        53.14 (28.15)
  3 Engel, Lindsey   17 JCC Waves-CA        53.65      53.16   916   16  
                 24.76        53.16 (28.40)
  4 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina    53.55      53.43   905   15  
                 25.11        53.43 (28.32)
  5 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit    53.95      53.61   897   13.5
                 25.35        53.61 (28.26)
  5 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      53.49      53.61   897   13.5
                 25.27        53.61 (28.34)
  7 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina    53.66      53.75   891   12  
                 25.18        53.75 (28.57)
  8 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S    53.69      53.96   883   11  
                 25.57        53.96 (28.39)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw    54.31      53.69   894    9  
                 24.90        53.69 (28.79)
 10 Reis, Isabel     17 Seacoast Swimmin    54.36      53.72   893    7  
                 25.10        53.72 (28.62)
 11 Konopka, Katrin  16 Y-Spartaquatics-    54.16      54.18   874    6  
                 25.11        54.18 (29.07)
 12 Marsh, Alyssa    16 SwimMAC Carolina    54.25      54.25   871    5  
                 25.17        54.25 (29.08)
 13 Snover, Jessica  14 Y-Spartaquatics-    54.23      54.52   860    3.5
                 25.48        54.52 (29.04)
 13 Schneider, Mary  17 Academy Bullets-    54.38      54.52   860    3.5
                 25.29        54.52 (29.23)
 15 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic    54.38      54.69   853    2  
                 25.72        54.69 (28.97)
 16 Malone, Aja      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      54.38      54.71   852    1  
                 25.77        54.71 (28.94)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Marrkand, Jenni  18 Patriot Swim Clu    54.61      54.41   864  
                 25.67        54.41 (28.74)
 18 Miller, Heidi    17 Grtr Pittsburgh-    54.45      54.55   858  
                 25.72        54.55 (28.83)
 18 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic    54.66      54.55   858  
                 25.78        54.55 (28.77)
 20 Eldridge, Raena  17 Rockwall Aquatic    54.71      54.69   853  
                 25.41        54.69 (29.28)
 21 Lappin, Christi  15 North Mecklenbur    54.61      54.76   850  
                 25.87        54.76 (28.89)
 22 *Samudro, Steph  17 Golden West Swim    54.76      54.77   850  
                 25.80        54.77 (28.97)
 23 Bestor, Megan    17 SwimAtlanta-GA      54.41      54.84   847  
                 25.85        54.84 (28.99)
 24 Santoyo, Tamara  16 Canyons Aquatic-    54.91      55.08   837  
                 25.60        55.08 (29.48)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.72                   
                 25.54        54.72 (29.18)
 26 House, Hanna     18 Carmel Swim Club    54.94                   
                 25.67        54.94 (29.27)
 27 Metzger-Seymour  18 Jeffco Hurricane    54.94                   
                 25.89        54.94 (29.05)
 28 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.00                   
                 25.69        55.00 (29.31)
 29 Curry, Joanna    16 Davis Aquadarts-    55.01                   
                 25.54        55.01 (29.47)
 30 Margett, Alexis  15 Brea Aquatics-CA    55.02                   
                 25.41        55.02 (29.61)
 31 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw    55.04                   
                 26.05        55.04 (28.99)
 32 Stout, Jordan    16 Rockwood Swim Cl    55.05                   
                 25.90        55.05 (29.15)
 33 Greenberg, Laur  17 SwimMAC Carolina    55.14                   
                 26.04        55.14 (29.10)
 33 Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim    55.14                   
                 26.14        55.14 (29.00)
 35 Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun    55.17                   
                 26.21        55.17 (28.96)
 36 McInerny, Haley  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.19                   
                 26.09        55.19 (29.10)
 37 Sapienza, Brean  18 Superior Stingra    55.20                   
                 25.17        55.20 (30.03)
 38 May, Katherine   15 Edwardsville YMC    55.21                   
                 25.67        55.21 (29.54)
 39 Johnson, Carrie  16 Nashville Aquati    55.22                   
                 26.09        55.22 (29.13)
 40 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are    55.24                   
                 26.61        55.24 (28.63)
 41 Maynard, Paige   16 Davis Aquadarts-    55.25                   
                 25.62        55.25 (29.63)
 42 Burnham, Madeli  17 Iowa Flyers Swim    55.26                   
                 25.98        55.26 (29.28)
 43 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club    55.29                   
                 26.13        55.29 (29.16)
 44 Ochitwa, Ann     16 Denver Swim Acad    55.35                   
                 25.61        55.35 (29.74)
 45 Doty, Megan      15 Lake Country Swi    55.36                   
                 26.34        55.36 (29.02)
 46 Bushey, Brenna   17 Foothills Swim T    55.37                   
                 25.76        55.37 (29.61)
 46 Avila, Julimar   16 Bernal''s Gator S    55.37                   
                 25.95        55.37 (29.42)
 48 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu    55.39                   
                 26.08        55.39 (29.31)
 49 Zimmer, Kate     18 Missoula Aquatic    55.44                   
                 25.90        55.44 (29.54)
 50 Rudolph, Maegan  14 Y-Spartaquatics-    55.48                   
                 26.16        55.48 (29.32)
 51 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-    55.49                   
                 26.22        55.49 (29.27)
 52 Jensen, Christi  17 Newburgh Sea Cre    55.50                   
                 25.85        55.50 (29.65)
 52 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-    55.50                   
                 26.17        55.50 (29.33)
 54 Kammeyer, Carol  15 Parkway Swim Clu    55.64                   
                 26.44        55.64 (29.20)
 54 Sheffield, Moll  14 Burkwood Aquatic    55.64                   
                 26.18        55.64 (29.46)
 54 Thornbrue, Elli  16 Hillsboro HEAT S    55.64                   
                 26.29        55.64 (29.35)
 57 Sanchez, Cather  15 Covina Aquatics-    55.67                   
                 26.15        55.67 (29.52)
 58 Beall, Kiley     17 Chesapeake Bay A    55.68                   
                 25.98        55.68 (29.70)
 59 Eastin, Emily    15 SOCAL Aquatics A    55.69                   
                 25.86        55.69 (29.83)
 59 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    55.69                   
                 25.95        55.69 (29.74)
 61 Usinger, Britta  16 Walnut Creek Aqu    55.71                   
                 25.68        55.71 (30.03)
 62 Bishop, Haley    16 YMCA of the Tria    55.72                   
                 25.95        55.72 (29.77)
 62 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl    55.72                   
                 26.16        55.72 (29.56)
 64 Green, Lauren    14 Quicksilver Swim    55.75                   
                 26.05        55.75 (29.70)
 65 Stevens, Alliso  17 Orinda Aquatics-    55.76                   
                 26.62        55.76 (29.14)
 66 Weekley, Olivia  17 Greater Pensacol    55.79                   
                 26.30        55.79 (29.49)
 67 Grimes, Alexand  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.80                   
                 26.78        55.80 (29.02)
 68 Garcia, Gianna   15 Walnut Creek Aqu    55.82                   
                 26.38        55.82 (29.44)
 69 Nava, Jessica    13 Pine Crest Swimm    55.86                   
                 25.67        55.86 (30.19)
 70 McNulty, Amanda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-    55.87                   
                 26.13        55.87 (29.74)
 70 Goldman, Leah    18 Peak Swimming-PC    55.87                   
                 26.15        55.87 (29.72)
 72 Weiss, Taylor    18 Stingrays-GA        55.90                   
                 25.96        55.90 (29.94)
 73 Ranslem, Mikayl  16 Canyons Aquatic-    55.97                   
                 25.73        55.97 (30.24)
 74 Delgado, Mariss  16 Cincinnati Marli    55.98                   
                 26.54        55.98 (29.44)
 74 Perri, Carly     15 Irvine Novaquati    55.98                   
                 26.41        55.98 (29.57)
 76 Gibson, Emily    17 North Texas Nada    56.02                   
                 26.15        56.02 (29.87)
 77 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-    56.05                   
                 25.91        56.05 (30.14)
 78 Sheridan, Maria  18 SwimMAC Carolina    56.06                   
                 26.24        56.06 (29.82)
 79 Schroeder, Mari  17 Rec Plex Sharks-    56.09                   
                 25.99        56.09 (30.10)
 80 Waddell, Emma    17 Bangor Y Barracu    56.10                   
                 26.34        56.10 (29.76)
 81 Heller, Lauren   15 Lake Erie Silver    56.14                   
                 26.05        56.14 (30.09)
 81 Baldwin, Peyton  16 Coast Guard Blue    56.14                   
                 26.35        56.14 (29.79)
 83 Meyers, Sascha   17 Plymouth-Canton-    56.18                   
                 26.17        56.18 (30.01)
 84 Nowaski, Sarah   16 College Area Swi    56.21                   
                 26.44        56.21 (29.77)
 85 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada    56.22                   
                 26.15        56.22 (30.07)
 86 Koontz, Shelby   15 Douglas Dolfins-    56.23                   
                 26.42        56.23 (29.81)
 87 Kitchens, Kaitl  17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.24                   
                 26.49        56.24 (29.75)
 88 Roemer, Micaela  17 South Shore Sail    56.25                   
                 25.64        56.25 (30.61)
 89 Wittenbrink, Ja  17 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.26                   
                 26.27        56.26 (29.99)
 89 *Gvakharia Mgeb  16 Bolles School Sh    56.26                   
                 26.37        56.26 (29.89)
 91 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.28                   
                 26.29        56.28 (29.99)
 91 Nava, Caroline   16 Una PCS-FG          56.28                   
                 26.37        56.28 (29.91)
 93 Futscher, Tiffa  16 Dallas Mustangs-    56.30                   
                 26.12        56.30 (30.18)
 93 Herfurth, Chris  17 Lake Lytal Light    56.30                   
                 26.92        56.30 (29.38)
 95 Burchill, Veron  16 Carmel Swim Club    56.31                   
                 26.37        56.31 (29.94)
 96 Page, Kira       15 Regional YMCA of    56.35                   
                 26.41        56.35 (29.94)
 97 Campbell, Megan  17 Marin Pirates-PC    56.39                   
                 26.28        56.39 (30.11)
 97 Fabbri, Alexand  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA    56.39                   
                 26.28        56.39 (30.11)
 99 McCormick, Morg  17 Jeffco Hurricane    56.42                   
                 26.40        56.42 (30.02)
100 Van Linge, Kind  17 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.44                   
                 26.50        56.44 (29.94)
101 Dacruz, Georgia  15 Tide-VA             56.45                   
                 25.77        56.45 (30.68)
102 Duffield, Krist  17 Tucson Ford Deal    56.47                   
                 25.99        56.47 (30.48)
103 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-    56.49                   
                 26.47        56.49 (30.02)
103 Pino, Cassaundr  16 Lobo Aquatic Clu    56.49                   
                 26.37        56.49 (30.12)
103 Goodwin, Darby   17 Saint Andrew''s S    56.49                   
                 26.47        56.49 (30.02)
106 *Brown, Georgia  17 North Texas Nada    56.53                   
                 26.31        56.53 (30.22)
107 McCann, Carolyn  18 King Aquatic Clu    56.54                   
                 26.45        56.54 (30.09)
108 Soulia, Morgan   16 Allegheny North-    56.56                   
                 26.77        56.56 (29.79)
109 Clarke, Alexand  17 Carmel Swim Club    56.60                   
                 26.68        56.60 (29.92)
110 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.63                   
                 26.16        56.63 (30.47)
110 Cimino, Sarah    15 Huntsville Swim-    56.63                   
                 25.95        56.63 (30.68)
112 Luther, Dakota   14 Longhorn Aquatic    56.69                   
                 26.37        56.69 (30.32)
113 McNichols, Maci  17 SwimStrong-LE       56.72                   
                 26.56        56.72 (30.16)
114 Nichols, Penny   16 Life Time  Arizo    56.74                   
                 26.48        56.74 (30.26)
115 Fant, Britney    17 Eagle Swim Assoc    56.77                   
                 26.30        56.77 (30.47)
116 Redding, Grace   16 Una HIGH-FL         56.81                   
                 26.39        56.81 (30.42)
117 Vinezeano, Sara  17 Metroplex Aquati    56.84                   
                 26.66        56.84 (30.18)
117 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.84                   
                 26.53        56.84 (30.31)
119 Johnson, Ashley  16 Cypress Fairbank    56.85                   
                 25.86        56.85 (30.99)
120 Getzen, Samanth  18 Scottsdale Aquat    56.86                   
                 26.61        56.86 (30.25)
121 Newell, Sarah    16 Star Aquatics-NC    56.87                   
                 26.51        56.87 (30.36)
122 Pocisk, Lydia    17 Dayton Raiders-O    56.90                   
                 26.86        56.90 (30.04)
122 McHugh, Cameron  17 Cypress Fairbank    56.90                   
                 26.83        56.90 (30.07)
124 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S    56.93                   
                 26.57        56.93 (30.36)
125 Grubbs, Hannah   17 Orinda Aquatics-    56.97                   
                 26.25        56.97 (30.72)
126 Simpson, Sydney  17 Area Tallahassee    56.98                   
                 26.89        56.98 (30.09)
127 Owens, Megan     17 Raleigh Swimming    57.00                   
                 27.68        57.00 (29.32)
128 Ellzey, Ashton   18 City of Mobile S    57.02                   
                 26.28        57.02 (30.74)
129 Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat    57.05                   
                 26.34        57.05 (30.71)
130 Kollevoll, Anni  17 Bolles School Sh    57.10                   
                 27.07        57.10 (30.03)
131 Lehnertz, Terey  18 Iowa Flyers Swim    57.13                   
                 26.56        57.13 (30.57)
132 James, Hannah    17 Charlotte County    57.14                   
                 27.28        57.14 (29.86)
133 Vargas, Mackenz  15 California Capit    57.20                   
                 27.02        57.20 (30.18)
134 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol    57.26                   
                 26.85        57.26 (30.41)
135 Painton, Lindsa  15 Colorado Stars-C    57.27                   
                 26.18        57.27 (31.09)
136 McGovern, Natal  17 Academy Bullets-    57.29                   
                 26.80        57.29 (30.49)
137 Travis, Faith    17 Piranha Swim Tea    57.30                   
                 26.72        57.30 (30.58)
137 Haebig, Autumn   15 Ozaukee Aquatics    57.30                   
                 26.61        57.30 (30.69)
139 Campbell, Summe  17 Fort Worth Area-    57.42                   
                 26.69        57.42 (30.73)
140 Horbol, Gretche  18 North Coast Aqua    57.44                   
                 26.98        57.44 (30.46)
141 Sarratt, Emily   17 Duke Aquatics-NC    57.45                   
                 26.95        57.45 (30.50)
142 Rasmus, Claire   17 Bolles School Sh    57.49                   
                 26.68        57.49 (30.81)
143 Pilkinton, Soph  17 Nashville Aquati    57.52                   
                 27.19        57.52 (30.33)
144 Snover, Alison   17 Y-Spartaquatics-    57.53                   
                 26.93        57.53 (30.60)
145 Phillips, Kynda  17 King Aquatic Clu    57.54                   
                 27.08        57.54 (30.46)
146 Dilsaver, Danni  15 Greater Nebraska    57.63                   
                 27.37        57.63 (30.26)
147 Ramey, Kenna     17 King Aquatic Clu    57.65                   
                 26.87        57.65 (30.78)
148 *Vieira, Gabrie  16 CSP Tideriders-O    57.75                   
                 26.59        57.75 (31.16)
149 Lofquist, Sydne  16 Mason Manta Rays    57.77                   
                 27.39        57.77 (30.38)
150 Olvera, Gisel    14 Covina Aquatics-    57.83                   
                 27.36        57.83 (30.47)
151 *Debever, Mcken  17 Bolles School Sh    57.84                   
                 27.26        57.84 (30.58)
152 Volpenhein, Ash  15 Mason Manta Rays    57.85                   
                 27.34        57.85 (30.51)
153 Souther, Alexis  15 SwimMAC Carolina    57.93                   
                 27.16        57.93 (30.77)
154 Morefield, Shae  17 Douglas Dolfins-    57.96                   
                 27.42        57.96 (30.54)
155 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Tule Nation Trit    58.02                   
                 27.29        58.02 (30.73)
155 Ware, Yasmine    16 Swim Kauai Aquat    58.02                   
                 26.65        58.02 (31.37)
157 Adamski, Lindsa  16 Lake Country Swi    58.05                   
                 26.94        58.05 (31.11)
158 Jacob, Kelly     15 Lake Country Swi    58.12                   
                 26.96        58.12 (31.16)
158 Van Hofwegen, A  18 Scottsdale Aquat    58.12                   
                 27.07        58.12 (31.05)
160 Williams, Logan  17 Old Dominion Aqu    58.15                   
                 27.81        58.15 (30.34)
160 Whiteley, Hanna  16 Mason Manta Rays    58.15                   
                 27.04        58.15 (31.11)
162 Sturzenegger, S  17 Burlingame Aquat    58.21                   
                 27.00        58.21 (31.21)
163 Upton, Rebecca   17 North Texas Nada    58.25                   
                 27.29        58.25 (30.96)
164 Paspalas, Chris  16 Phoenix Aquatic-    58.26                   
                 26.79        58.26 (31.47)
165 Bailey, Elizabe  14 Dynamo Swim Club    58.32                   
                 27.71        58.32 (30.61)
166 Kraus, Alena     14 Makos Aquatics C    58.37                   
                 27.55        58.37 (30.82)
167 Hayakawa, Lena   16 Kamehameha Swim-    58.38                   
                 27.70        58.38 (30.68)
168 Sheridan, Caitl  18 Patriot Swim Clu    58.48                   
                 27.08        58.48 (31.40)
169 Miller, Catie    17 Sandpipers Of Ne    58.51                   
                 27.52        58.51 (30.99)
170 Bentley, Sara    17 Ames Cyclone Aqu    58.59                   
                 26.57        58.59 (32.02)
171 Moran, Amanda    18 Academy Bullets-    58.75                   
                 27.06        58.75 (31.69)
172 Pettinger, Juli  17 Loggerhead Aquat    58.77                   
                 27.78        58.77 (30.99)
173 Robertson, Alex  16 Extreme Aquatic-    59.60                   
                 27.88        59.60 (31.72)
174 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:01.27                   
                 27.94      1:01.27 (33.33)
 -- Chambliss, Sara  15 Auburn Aquatics-      DQ                    
                 26.28           DQ (30.72)
 -- Isleta, Chloe K  15 Una PEAK-PC          DFS                    
 -- Hayden, Rachel   18 Carmel Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Forzley, Elise   15 Fort Collins Are      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  212   2. Carmel Swim Club                   81
  3. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club        71.5   4. Canyons Aquatic Club               66
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        65   6. King Aquatic Club                  56
  7. Ozaukee Aquatics                   53   8. Dynamo Swim Club                   47
  9. Bolles School Sharks               46  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club        45.5
 11. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           42  12. Socal Aquatics Association         40
 13. Walnut Creek Aquabears             36  14. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      35
 15. Lakeside Swim Team                 32  16. Jcc Waves                          31
 17. Missoula Aquatic Club              25  18. Loveland Swim Club                 23
 19. Mantas Swim Club                   20  19. Irvine Novaquatics                 20
 21. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     17  21. Hershey Aquatic Club               17
 21. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17  24. Mason Manta Rays                   16
 24. Zionsville Swim Club               16  24. AK Sharks                          16
 27. Bellevue Club Swim Team            15  28. SwimAtlanta                      14.5
 29. Newburgh Sea Creatures             14  30. Livonia Community Swim Club      13.5
 31. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13  31. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     13
 31. Rockwood Swim Club                 13  34. Metroplex Aquatics                 12
 34. Denver Swim Academy                12  34. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club     12
 37. Seacoast Swimming Association      10  38. Byron Center Dawgs                  9
 38. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9  38. Pine Crest Swimming                 9
 41. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7  42. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          6
 42. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      6  44. Unattached Asc                      5
 44. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5  44. Nashville Aquatic Club              5
 47. Highlander Aquatic Club             4  47. Marin Pirates                       4
 47. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             4  50. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         3
 50. San Clemente Aquatic Team           3  50. The Woodlands Swim Team             3
 50. Davis Aquadarts                     3  54. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             2
 54. Cardinal Aquatics                   2  54. Lake Country Swim Team              2
 57. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  1  57. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         1
 57. Greater Nebraska Swim Team          1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 6:22 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 46.70  12/07/2012Joseph Schooling, Bolles School Sh
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te    48.33      47.01   925   20  
                 21.42        47.01 (25.59)
  2 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    48.40      47.47   902   17  
                 22.12        47.47 (25.35)
  3 Dudzinski, Ryan  17 Upper St Clair S    48.53      47.52   899   16  
                 22.15        47.52 (25.37)
  4 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    48.21      47.63   894   15  
                 22.57        47.63 (25.06)
  5 Hoffer, Ryan     15 Scottsdale Aquat    48.57      47.70   890   14  
                 22.22        47.70 (25.48)
  6 Jensen, Michael  16 Upper Dublin Aqu    48.68      48.24   863   13  
                 22.41        48.24 (25.83)
  7 *Barrena, Javie  16 Bolles School Sh    48.62      48.67   842   12  
                 23.28        48.67 (25.39)
  8 Powers, Paul     18 Splash Aquatic C    48.60      48.74   839   11  
                 22.52        48.74 (26.22)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    48.81      48.30   860    8  
                 22.71        48.30 (25.59)
  9 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-    48.74      48.30   860    8  
                 22.98        48.30 (25.32)
 11 *Martinez, Luis  18 Azura Florida Aq    48.73      48.31   860    6  
                 22.82        48.31 (25.49)
 12 Oh, Mathias      17 King Aquatic Clu    48.87      48.49   851    5  
                 22.60        48.49 (25.89)
 13 Osborn, Jj       18 Phoenix Swim Clu    48.95      48.77   837    4  
                 22.62        48.77 (26.15)
 14 Finnerty, Ian    17 Counsilman Cente    49.16      48.99   826    3  
                 22.99        48.99 (26.00)
 15 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    48.83      49.11   820    2  
                 23.19        49.11 (25.92)
 16 Pierce, Harriso  17 Tide-VA             48.92      49.17   817    1  
                 22.93        49.17 (26.24)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich YWCA D    49.26      48.45   853  
                 22.60        48.45 (25.85)
 18 Whittle, Matthe  17 Davis Aquadarts-    49.46      48.76   838  
                 22.80        48.76 (25.96)
 19 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S    49.26      48.83   834  
                 22.86        48.83 (25.97)
 20 Grauslys, Matth  17 Executive Swim C    49.22      49.12   820  
                 22.97        49.12 (26.15)
 21 Ballard, Mcfost  16 Auburn Aquatics-    49.38      49.26   813  
                 23.29        49.26 (25.97)
 22 Sharma, Arjun    17 Walnut Creek Aqu    49.33      49.49   802  
                 22.67        49.49 (26.82)
 23 Harting, Zach    16 Huntsville Swim-    49.52      49.52   800  
                 23.02        49.52 (26.50)
 24 Holter, Maxwell  17 Fort Collins Are    49.51      49.54   800  
                 23.26        49.54 (26.28)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb  17 Bolles School Sh    47.51                   
                 21.44        47.51 (26.07)
 26 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw    49.52                   
                 23.32        49.52 (26.20)
 27 Pieroni, Blake   18 Duneland Swim Cl    49.56                   
                 22.71        49.56 (26.85)
 28 Lopez, Javier    17 Rose Bowl Aquati    49.56                   
                 22.90        49.56 (26.66)
 29 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-    49.59                   
                 22.87        49.59 (26.72)
 29 Morey, Justin    18 Cypress Fairbank    49.59                   
                 22.97        49.59 (26.62)
 31 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''alene Ar    49.62                   
                 23.29        49.62 (26.33)
 32 Wu, Justin       17 Sooner Swim Club    49.63                   
                 23.34        49.63 (26.29)
 33 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C    49.80                   
                 23.29        49.80 (26.51)
 34 Taylor, Michael  14 Dynamo Swim Club    49.84                   
                 23.13        49.84 (26.71)
 35 Litherland, Mic  18 Dynamo Swim Club    49.86                   
                 23.79        49.86 (26.07)
 36 Spallas, Matthe  17 Arden Hills Swim    49.87                   
                 23.49        49.87 (26.38)
 37 Oberg, William   17 Y-Spartaquatics-    49.94                   
                 23.48        49.94 (26.46)
 38 Jones, Walter    17 Aggie Swim Club-    50.03                   
                 23.25        50.03 (26.78)
 38 McKinney, Willi  17 Bolles School Sh    50.03                   
                 23.64        50.03 (26.39)
 40 Cox, Derek       16 Dynamo Swim Club    50.04                   
                 23.65        50.04 (26.39)
 40 Versteeg, Trist  17 McMinnville Swim    50.04                   
                 23.28        50.04 (26.76)
 42 Dematteo, Grego  16 Bernal''s Gator S    50.07                   
                 23.08        50.07 (26.99)
 43 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O    50.13                   
                 23.42        50.13 (26.71)
 43 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    50.13                   
                 23.20        50.13 (26.93)
 45 Stewart, David   16 Badger Swim Club    50.15                   
                 23.23        50.15 (26.92)
 46 Watson, Grant    15 Walnut Creek Aqu    50.16                   
                 23.45        50.16 (26.71)
 46 Burton, Logan    18 Old Dominion Aqu    50.16                   
                 23.41        50.16 (26.75)
 46 Grissom, Kyle    16 Tule Nation Trit    50.16                   
                 23.58        50.16 (26.58)
 46 Cusick, Patrick  17 Dynamo Swim Club    50.16                   
                 23.69        50.16 (26.47)
 50 *Petrov, Dmitri  18 Lake Erie Silver    50.17                   
                 23.33        50.17 (26.84)
 51 Rodriguez, Jaso  17 Irvine Novaquati    50.21                   
                 23.49        50.21 (26.72)
 52 *Kurihara, Rio   17 Bolles School Sh    50.22                   
                 23.69        50.22 (26.53)
 53 Barragan, Manue  17 Palm Harbor YMCA    50.25                   
                 23.30        50.25 (26.95)
 54 Williams, Jared  16 Nu Wave Swim Clu    50.27                   
                 23.44        50.27 (26.83)
 54 Smith, John      17 Huntsville Swim-    50.27                   
                 23.25        50.27 (27.02)
 56 Zdroik, Bradley  16 Somerset Valley-    50.29                   
                 23.22        50.29 (27.07)
 57 *Kim, Yu-Bin     18 CLASS Aquatics-C    50.32                   
                 23.61        50.32 (26.71)
 58 Abernethy, Glen  17 Davis Aquadarts-    50.34                   
                 23.29        50.34 (27.05)
 59 Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu    50.38                   
                 23.53        50.38 (26.85)
 60 Hendricks, Kyle  17 Premier Aquatics    50.41                   
                 23.94        50.41 (26.47)
 61 Porter, Jacob    18 McMinnville Swim    50.43                   
                 23.90        50.43 (26.53)
 62 Johnson, Connor  17 New Wave Swim Te    50.44                   
                 23.34        50.44 (27.10)
 63 Pappas, George   16 Lane Four Aquati    50.46                   
                 23.45        50.46 (27.01)
 64 Piedt, Zachary   17 Upper Palmetto Y    50.48                   
                 23.52        50.48 (26.96)
 65 Matsuda, Daichi  15 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.52                   
                 23.85        50.52 (26.67)
 66 Strobel, Jackso  17 Colorado Stars-C    50.53                   
                 23.74        50.53 (26.79)
 67 Toland, Bradley  17 Golden West Swim    50.58                   
                 23.76        50.58 (26.82)
 68 Molinari, Joe    16 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.62                   
                 23.70        50.62 (26.92)
 69 Carbone, Joseph  17 Bolles School Sh    50.64                   
                 23.36        50.64 (27.28)
 70 Murphy, Camden   14 Kingfish Aquatic    50.65                   
                 23.49        50.65 (27.16)
 70 Karopoulos, Rhe  17 Parkland Aquatic    50.65                   
                 24.17        50.65 (26.48)
 72 Deloache, Cash   17 Dynamo Swim Club    50.68                   
                 23.29        50.68 (27.39)
 72 Rodriguez, Dani  18 Lane Four Aquati    50.68                   
                 23.00        50.68 (27.68)
 74 Beach, Matthew   16 Excel Aquatics-S    50.73                   
                 23.77        50.73 (26.96)
 75 Eudy, Jackson    16 SwimMAC Carolina    50.74                   
                 23.96        50.74 (26.78)
 76 Smith, Jackson   16 SwimMAC Carolina    50.75                   
                 23.77        50.75 (26.98)
 77 Scott, Benjamin  17 Tacoma Swim Club    50.78                   
 78 Ratliff, Jonath  17 Panama City Swim    50.79                   
                 23.86        50.79 (26.93)
 79 Chiu, Justin     17 Crescenta-Canada    50.83                   
                 23.82        50.83 (27.01)
 80 Long, Connor     17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.85                   
                 23.52        50.85 (27.33)
 81 Jeter, Ty        16 Alamo Area Aquat    50.87                   
                 23.55        50.87 (27.32)
 82 McPheters, Matt  18 Bolles School Sh    50.88                   
                 23.74        50.88 (27.14)
 83 Yi, Edward       16 CLASS Aquatics-C    50.89                   
                 23.98        50.89 (26.91)
 83 Swardson, Gabri  16 Fort Wayne Aquat    50.89                   
                 23.87        50.89 (27.02)
 83 Bruckman, Mitch  18 Denver Swim Acad    50.89                   
                 23.80        50.89 (27.09)
 86 Young, Ethan     15 Carpet Capital A    50.90                   
                 23.21        50.90 (27.69)
 87 Doss, Austin     18 Hershey Aquatic-    50.91                   
                 23.91        50.91 (27.00)
 88 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S    50.93                   
                 23.76        50.93 (27.17)
 89 Adams, Matthew   18 LTP Racing Club-    50.94                   
                 23.84        50.94 (27.10)
 89 Craig, Cameron   15 Southern Michiga    50.94                   
                 23.92        50.94 (27.02)
 91 Zugibe, Matthew  15 Phoenix Aquatic-    50.96                   
                 23.94        50.96 (27.02)
 92 Ussery, Benton   18 Lost Creek Aquat    50.97                   
                 23.57        50.97 (27.40)
 93 Magana, Nichola  17 Scottsdale Aquat    51.06                   
                 23.55        51.06 (27.51)
 93 Starkweather, J  17 Scottsdale Aquat    51.06                   
                 23.52        51.06 (27.54)
 95 Mendoza, Kevin   17 Imp. Valley Dese    51.08                   
                 23.51        51.08 (27.57)
 96 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming    51.09                   
                 24.15        51.09 (26.94)
 97 Duenas, Fernand  16 Redlands Swim Te    51.10                   
                 23.77        51.10 (27.33)
 98 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad    51.12                   
                 24.22        51.12 (26.90)
 99 Gillespie, Thom  18 Golden West Swim    51.13                   
                 23.96        51.13 (27.17)
100 Nolan, Christop  17 Tule Nation Trit    51.15                   
                 24.17        51.15 (26.98)
101 Franka, Neil     18 North Coast Aqua    51.27                   
                 23.84        51.27 (27.43)
102 Atmore, Edward-  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.32                   
                 23.76        51.32 (27.56)
103 Close, William   17 Marlins of Ralei    51.45                   
                 24.17        51.45 (27.28)
104 Bilden, Thomas   16 Duke Aquatics-NC    51.46                   
                 24.14        51.46 (27.32)
105 Gwo, Albert      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.47                   
                 24.13        51.47 (27.34)
105 Minasi, Jake     17 Fins-SC             51.47                   
                 24.10        51.47 (27.37)
107 Jensen, Levi     17 Casper Swim Club    51.54                   
                 24.17        51.54 (27.37)
108 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics    51.55                   
                 24.46        51.55 (27.09)
109 Pena, Alexander  17 Highlander Aquat    51.56                   
                 23.97        51.56 (27.59)
110 Workman, Sean    17 Edwardsville YMC    51.69                   
                 24.13        51.69 (27.56)
110 *Williams, Sidr  17 Saint Andrew''s S    51.69                   
                 24.48        51.69 (27.21)
112 Pace, Arthur     18 Bolles School Sh    51.73                   
                 23.83        51.73 (27.90)
113 Wang, Christoph  18 Scarlet Aquatics    51.82                   
                 24.19        51.82 (27.63)
114 Tosh, Caleb      17 Southside Athlet    51.86                   
                 24.28        51.86 (27.58)
115 Gomez, Tyler     17 SwimMAC Carolina    51.96                   
                 23.90        51.96 (28.06)
116 Bloore, Sean     17 Crow Canyon Coun    51.98                   
                 23.93        51.98 (28.05)
116 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    51.98                   
                 23.42        51.98 (28.56)
118 Hellams, Ralph   16 NOVA of Virginia    52.10                   
                 24.63        52.10 (27.47)
119 Delahunty, Andr  17 Y-Spartaquatics-    52.12                   
                 24.16        52.12 (27.96)
120 Doo, Kevin       15 Scarlet Aquatics    52.39                   
                 24.86        52.39 (27.53)
121 Franz, Noah      17 YMCA of the Tria    52.49                   
                 24.39        52.49 (28.10)
122 Conzola, Peter   17 Parkland Aquatic    52.88                   
                 24.59        52.88 (28.29)
123 Harrison, Stewa  17 Buenaventura Swi    52.99                   
                 24.56        52.99 (28.43)
124 Lee, Ryan        17 CLASS Aquatics-C    54.13                   
                 24.68        54.13 (29.45)
 -- Grubb, Wyatt     18 Burkwood Aquatic      DQ                    
                 24.13           DQ (27.21)
 -- Hunnicutt, Carl  18 Willamalane Swim      DQ                    
                 23.69           DQ (27.47)
 -- Kaliszak, Lucas  18 Baylor Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- McHugh, Robert   18 Baylor Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- *Booth, Josh     17 Bolles School Sh     DFS                    
 -- Shaw, Dalton     18 East Carolina Aq     DFS                    
 -- Clancy, John     18 Loyola Blakefiel      NS                    
 -- Reyes, Franco    15 Hickory Willow S      NS                    
 -- Garratt, Griffi  17 Dynamo Swim Club      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              186   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  184
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       154   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           113
  5. King Aquatic Club                  77   6. Baylor Swim Club                   74
  7. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          72   8. Tide                               70
  9. Nitro Swimming                     63  10. Davis Aquadarts                    62
 11. North Texas Nadadores              54  12. Splash Aquatic Club                39
 13. Stingrays                          36  14. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     33
 15. Redlands Swim Team                 32  16. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30
 17. Dayton Raiders                     29  18. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28
 19. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     27  20. East Carolina Aquatics             24
 21. Indie Swimming                     23  21. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          23
 23. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        21  24. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       19
 25. Azura Florida Aquatic              18  26. Upper St Clair Swim Club           16
 26. Unattached Troj                    16  28. SwimAtlanta                        14
 29. Phoenix Swimming                   13  30. Tennessee Aquatics                 12
 31. Denver Swim Academy                11  31. Allegheny North Swim Club          11
 33. Canyons Aquatic Club               10  34. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             9
 35. Santa Clara Swim Club               8  35. Lakewood Aquatics                   8
 35. Walnut Creek Aquabears              8  38. Bellevue Club Swim Team             7
 39. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6  39. Lincoln Select Swimming             6
 39. Redbird Swim Club                   6  42. Pine Crest Swimming                 5
 42. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA             5  42. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5
 45. Unattached                          4  45. Phoenix Swim Club                   4
 45. Somerset Valley YM                  4  45. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi      4
 45. SwimMAC Carolina                    4  50. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3
 50. Counsilman Center Swim Team         3  50. Imp. Valley Desert Aq               3
 53. High Tide Aquatics                  2  53. Golden West Swim Club               2
 53. North Coast Aquatics                2  53. Life Time  Arizona Swim Team        2
 57. Peak Swimming                       1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 6:36 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.37  12/09/2011Lindsey McKnight, Saint Andrew''s S
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Drabot, Katheri  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:46.72    1:45.49   934   20  
                 24.98        51.78 (26.80)
        1:18.69 (26.91)     1:45.49 (26.80)
  2 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club  1:46.62    1:45.55   932   17  
                 24.58        51.17 (26.59)
        1:18.26 (27.09)     1:45.55 (27.29)
  3 Madden, Paige    15 City of Mobile S  1:46.59    1:46.05   918   16  
                 25.59        52.78 (27.19)
        1:19.56 (26.78)     1:46.05 (26.49)
  4 Falconer, Erin   16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:46.80    1:46.40   908   15  
                 24.58        51.65 (27.07)
        1:19.15 (27.50)     1:46.40 (27.25)
  5 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:47.23    1:47.38   881   14  
                 24.90        51.65 (26.75)
        1:19.38 (27.73)     1:47.38 (28.00)
  6 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:46.94    1:47.99   864   13  
                 24.90        51.63 (26.73)
        1:19.35 (27.72)     1:47.99 (28.64)
  7 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee  1:47.01    1:48.12   860   12  
                 25.42        52.67 (27.25)
        1:20.15 (27.48)     1:48.12 (27.97)
  8 Eddy, Eryn       17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:46.81    1:48.14   860   11  
                 25.17        52.56 (27.39)
        1:20.37 (27.81)     1:48.14 (27.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-  1:48.20    1:46.33   910    9  
                 24.83        51.63 (26.80)
        1:18.79 (27.16)     1:46.33 (27.54)
 10 Albertoli, Kait  17 San Clemente Aqu  1:47.75    1:47.72   871    7  
                 24.53        51.90 (27.37)
        1:19.64 (27.74)     1:47.72 (28.08)
 11 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:48.44    1:48.24   857    6  
                 25.36        52.73 (27.37)
        1:20.65 (27.92)     1:48.24 (27.59)
 12 Miller, Heidi    17 Grtr Pittsburgh-  1:47.81    1:48.98   837    5  
                 24.87        52.31 (27.44)
        1:20.91 (28.60)     1:48.98 (28.07)
 13 Stout, Jordan    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:47.51    1:49.06   835    4  
                 24.61        52.02 (27.41)
        1:20.78 (28.76)     1:49.06 (28.28)
 14 Postoll, Rebecc  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:48.79    1:49.66   819    3  
                 25.52        52.60 (27.08)
        1:20.84 (28.24)     1:49.66 (28.82)
 15 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:47.51    1:49.73   817    2  
                 24.64        52.18 (27.54)
        1:21.08 (28.90)     1:49.73 (28.65)
 16 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati  1:48.90    1:49.74   817    1  
                 25.94        53.67 (27.73)
        1:21.80 (28.13)     1:49.74 (27.94)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Rasmus, Claire   17 Bolles School Sh  1:49.17    1:48.01   864  
                 25.12        52.76 (27.64)
        1:20.72 (27.96)     1:48.01 (27.29)
 18 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  1:49.09    1:48.14   860  
                 24.87        52.51 (27.64)
        1:20.57 (28.06)     1:48.14 (27.57)
 19 Barber, Lauren   17 Jewish Community  1:49.44    1:48.65   846  
                 25.36        52.61 (27.25)
        1:20.92 (28.31)     1:48.65 (27.73)
 20 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat  1:49.46    1:48.92   839  
                 24.83        51.34 (26.51)
        1:19.58 (28.24)     1:48.92 (29.34)
 21 Pitzer, Lauren   14 Lakeside Aquatic  1:49.14    1:48.96   838  
                 25.43        53.01 (27.58)
        1:21.35 (28.34)     1:48.96 (27.61)
 22 Heller, Lauren   15 Lake Erie Silver  1:48.98    1:49.77   816  
                 25.13        53.03 (27.90)
        1:21.15 (28.12)     1:49.77 (28.62)
 23 Hull, Valerie    17 Pacific Swim-SI   1:49.21    1:50.94   785  
                 24.81        52.38 (27.57)
        1:21.34 (28.96)     1:50.94 (29.60)
 24 Pish, Melissa    14 Waves Bloomingto  1:49.47    1:52.54   743  
                 26.30        54.73 (28.43)
        1:23.71 (28.98)     1:52.54 (28.83)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Galyer, Alex     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:49.12                   
                 25.88        53.75 (27.87)
        1:21.28 (27.53)     1:49.12 (27.84)
 26 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:49.47                   
                 25.20        52.98 (27.78)
        1:21.11 (28.13)     1:49.47 (28.36)
 27 Ontjes, Olivia   17 YMCA of the Tria  1:49.47                   
                 25.75        53.33 (27.58)
        1:21.00 (27.67)     1:49.47 (28.47)
 28 Lappin, Christi  15 North Mecklenbur  1:49.50                   
                 26.63        54.70 (28.07)
        1:22.08 (27.38)     1:49.50 (27.42)
 29 Barnard, Delane  18 Area Tallahassee  1:49.55                   
                 19.27        54.27 (35.00)
        1:22.17 (27.90)     1:49.55 (27.38)
 30 Reed, Laine      18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:49.67                   
                 25.41        52.97 (27.56)
        1:21.40 (28.43)     1:49.67 (28.27)
 31 Crouse, Eva      14 Aquabears-CT      1:49.72                   
                 25.94        53.69 (27.75)
        1:21.90 (28.21)     1:49.72 (27.82)
 31 McHugh, Cameron  17 Cypress Fairbank  1:49.72                   
                 25.85        53.63 (27.78)
        1:21.69 (28.06)     1:49.72 (28.03)
 33 Pulte, Mollie    17 Motor City Aquat  1:49.77                   
                 25.29        52.84 (27.55)
        1:20.90 (28.06)     1:49.77 (28.87)
 34 Tomley, Temarie  17 Mercy Healthplex  1:49.81                   
                 25.84        54.22 (28.38)
        1:22.43 (28.21)     1:49.81 (27.38)
 35 *Hodgson, Jessi  18 Bolles School Sh  1:49.93                   
                 25.68        53.31 (27.63)
        1:21.26 (27.95)     1:49.93 (28.67)
 36 Eastin, Ella     16 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:49.95                   
                 25.79        53.65 (27.86)
        1:22.11 (28.46)     1:49.95 (27.84)
 37 Thompson, Rache  17 JCC Waves-CA      1:49.96                   
                 25.73        53.25 (27.52)
        1:21.62 (28.37)     1:49.96 (28.34)
 38 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.04                   
                 25.93        53.66 (27.73)
        1:21.92 (28.26)     1:50.04 (28.12)
 39 Treski, Olivia   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  1:50.07                   
                 25.40        53.30 (27.90)
        1:21.86 (28.56)     1:50.07 (28.21)
 40 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  1:50.12                   
                 26.00        54.15 (28.15)
        1:22.38 (28.23)     1:50.12 (27.74)
 41 Shimomura, Sara  16 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.19                   
                 25.12        52.83 (27.71)
        1:21.74 (28.91)     1:50.19 (28.45)
 42 Schmidt, Kasey   16 Bolles School Sh  1:50.22                   
                 24.83        52.92 (28.09)
        1:21.47 (28.55)     1:50.22 (28.75)
 42 Thatcher, Zoe    17 Mason Manta Rays  1:50.22                   
                 25.60        53.32 (27.72)
        1:21.74 (28.42)     1:50.22 (28.48)
 44 Wade, Tatum      15 Nashville Aquati  1:50.23                   
                 25.69        53.54 (27.85)
        1:22.03 (28.49)     1:50.23 (28.20)
 45 McCarthy, Emma   16 North Bay Aquati  1:50.46                   
                 26.30        54.20 (27.90)
        1:22.36 (28.16)     1:50.46 (28.10)
 46 Gvozdas, Jessie  16 NOVA of Virginia  1:50.48                   
                 25.93        53.83 (27.90)
        1:22.38 (28.55)     1:50.48 (28.10)
 47 Ashby, Mary      16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:50.49                   
                 25.66        53.46 (27.80)
        1:21.57 (28.11)     1:50.49 (28.92)
 48 Thornbrue, Elli  16 Hillsboro HEAT S  1:50.53                   
                 25.91        53.65 (27.74)
        1:22.14 (28.49)     1:50.53 (28.39)
 49 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin  1:50.54                   
                 26.20        54.19 (27.99)
        1:22.18 (27.99)     1:50.54 (28.36)
 50 Rubendall, Broo  15 Triangle Aquatic  1:50.58                   
                 25.83        53.99 (28.16)
        1:22.43 (28.44)     1:50.58 (28.15)
 51 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  1:50.62                   
                 25.59        53.36 (27.77)
        1:21.97 (28.61)     1:50.62 (28.65)
 52 Cook, Kathleen   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.68                   
                 25.57        53.38 (27.81)
        1:21.98 (28.60)     1:50.68 (28.70)
 52 Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  1:50.68                   
                 25.64        53.58 (27.94)
        1:21.94 (28.36)     1:50.68 (28.74)
 54 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.69                   
                 25.59        53.68 (28.09)
        1:22.52 (28.84)     1:50.69 (28.17)
 55 Long, Graceanne  17 Upper Arlington-  1:50.70                   
                 26.38        54.33 (27.95)
        1:22.29 (27.96)     1:50.70 (28.41)
 56 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:50.77                   
                 25.63        53.76 (28.13)
        1:22.18 (28.42)     1:50.77 (28.59)
 57 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:50.88                   
                 25.93        54.05 (28.12)
        1:22.88 (28.83)     1:50.88 (28.00)
 58 Portz, Kathryn   15 Una CW-MI         1:50.94                   
                 25.79        53.80 (28.01)
        1:22.68 (28.88)     1:50.94 (28.26)
 59 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  1:50.97                   
                 25.62        53.44 (27.82)
        1:22.19 (28.75)     1:50.97 (28.78)
 60 Duggan, Katheri  16 Highlander Aquat  1:51.03                   
                 25.83        53.99 (28.16)
        1:22.36 (28.37)     1:51.03 (28.67)
 61 Moynihan, Ella   16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:51.04                   
                 25.82        53.81 (27.99)
        1:22.44 (28.63)     1:51.04 (28.60)
 62 Haebig, Autumn   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:51.09                   
                 26.88        54.80 (27.92)
        1:22.88 (28.08)     1:51.09 (28.21)
 63 Drozda, Shelly   16 Front Range Barr  1:51.16                   
                 25.70        54.19 (28.49)
        1:22.70 (28.51)     1:51.16 (28.46)
 64 Amberg, Natalie  18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:51.17                   
                 25.82        53.83 (28.01)
        1:22.56 (28.73)     1:51.17 (28.61)
 65 Metzger-Seymour  18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:51.19                   
                 25.97        54.17 (28.20)
        1:22.84 (28.67)     1:51.19 (28.35)
 66 Snover, Jessica  14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:51.25                   
                 26.15        54.33 (28.18)
        1:22.70 (28.37)     1:51.25 (28.55)
 67 Lanigan, Reilly  15 Patriot Aquatic-  1:51.29                   
                 25.87        54.20 (28.33)
        1:22.99 (28.79)     1:51.29 (28.30)
 68 Meyers, Sascha   17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:51.35                   
                 26.30        54.58 (28.28)
        1:23.47 (28.89)     1:51.35 (27.88)
 69 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming  1:51.41                   
                 26.22        54.55 (28.33)
        1:23.27 (28.72)     1:51.41 (28.14)
 70 Reis, Isabel     17 Seacoast Swimmin  1:51.42                   
                 25.39        53.52 (28.13)
        1:22.61 (29.09)     1:51.42 (28.81)
 71 Brown, Rachel    16 YMCA of Northwes  1:51.43                   
                 26.44        54.32 (27.88)
        1:23.13 (28.81)     1:51.43 (28.30)
 72 Luther, Dakota   14 Longhorn Aquatic  1:51.46                   
                 26.16        54.18 (28.02)
        1:22.94 (28.76)     1:51.46 (28.52)
 73 Baker, Sydney    14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:51.47                   
                 26.66        55.24 (28.58)
        1:23.33 (28.09)     1:51.47 (28.14)
 73 Wooden, Alexand  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:51.47                   
                 25.36        53.38 (28.02)
        1:22.54 (29.16)     1:51.47 (28.93)
 75 Hayden, Rachel   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:51.48                   
                 25.90        54.16 (28.26)
        1:23.10 (28.94)     1:51.48 (28.38)
 76 Stinson, Miriam  17 Nashville Aquati  1:51.50                   
                 26.21        54.58 (28.37)
        1:23.31 (28.73)     1:51.50 (28.19)
 77 Wickham, Kathry  17 Piranha Swim Tea  1:51.52                   
                 25.80        53.89 (28.09)
        1:22.37 (28.48)     1:51.52 (29.15)
 78 Layton, Emma     14 Area Tallahassee  1:51.54                   
                 26.52        54.99 (28.47)
        1:23.45 (28.46)     1:51.54 (28.09)
 79 Devine, Chenoa   15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:51.55                   
                 25.69        53.73 (28.04)
        1:22.73 (29.00)     1:51.55 (28.82)
 80 Ranzau, Emily    18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.56                   
                 26.25        54.31 (28.06)
        1:22.79 (28.48)     1:51.56 (28.77)
 81 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.59                   
                 26.44        54.99 (28.55)
        1:23.80 (28.81)     1:51.59 (27.79)
 82 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.61                   
                 25.61        53.63 (28.02)
        1:22.48 (28.85)     1:51.61 (29.13)
 83 Chard, Emma      17 Tacoma Swim Club  1:51.63                   
                 25.68        54.41 (28.73)
        1:23.36 (28.95)     1:51.63 (28.27)
 84 Whisenhunt, Mer  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:51.64                   
                 25.48        53.66 (28.18)
        1:22.72 (29.06)     1:51.64 (28.92)
 85 Liu, Kenisha     15 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:51.65                   
                 25.74        54.43 (28.69)
        1:23.19 (28.76)     1:51.65 (28.46)
 85 Zelnick, Michel  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.65                   
                 25.77        54.31 (28.54)
        1:23.12 (28.81)     1:51.65 (28.53)
 85 Raukar, Cali     15 Marin Pirates-PC  1:51.65                   
                 26.02        53.75 (27.73)
        1:22.38 (28.63)     1:51.65 (29.27)
 88 Pino, Cassaundr  16 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:51.78                   
                 25.92        54.46 (28.54)
        1:23.36 (28.90)     1:51.78 (28.42)
 89 Moon, Caitlynn   17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  1:51.81                   
                 26.26        54.76 (28.50)
        1:23.65 (28.89)     1:51.81 (28.16)
 90 Henry, Tennyson  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:51.88                   
                 26.01        54.89 (28.88)
        1:23.62 (28.73)     1:51.88 (28.26)
 91 Nordmann, Lucie  13 The Woodlands Sw  1:51.91                   
                 26.10        54.66 (28.56)
        1:23.93 (29.27)     1:51.91 (27.98)
 92 Kopenski, Gabri  13 Frisco Aquatics-  1:51.95                   
                 26.08        53.85 (27.77)
        1:22.95 (29.10)     1:51.95 (29.00)
 93 Curry, Joanna    16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:51.99                   
                 25.86        54.22 (28.36)
        1:23.20 (28.98)     1:51.99 (28.79)
 93 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.99                   
                 26.36        54.87 (28.51)
        1:23.71 (28.84)     1:51.99 (28.28)
 95 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.04                   
                 25.89        54.90 (29.01)
        1:23.84 (28.94)     1:52.04 (28.20)
 96 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:52.14                   
                 26.14        54.68 (28.54)
        1:23.51 (28.83)     1:52.14 (28.63)
 97 Vetalice, Kelse  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:52.17                   
                 25.34        52.81 (27.47)
        1:22.11 (29.30)     1:52.17 (30.06)
 98 Haila, Meghan    17 Bolles School Sh  1:52.29                   
                 26.44        54.73 (28.29)
        1:23.56 (28.83)     1:52.29 (28.73)
 99 Millard, Rebecc  18 Irvine Novaquati  1:52.34                   
                 26.03        54.50 (28.47)
        1:23.58 (29.08)     1:52.34 (28.76)
100 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:52.60                   
                 25.97        54.28 (28.31)
        1:23.48 (29.20)     1:52.60 (29.12)
101 Greenberg, Laur  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.62                   
                 26.84        55.51 (28.67)
        1:24.36 (28.85)     1:52.62 (28.26)
102 Malone, Aja      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.67                   
                 26.46        54.44 (27.98)
        1:23.25 (28.81)     1:52.67 (29.42)
103 Fye, Nicole      15 Americus Albany-  1:52.69                   
                 14.03        54.42 (40.39)
        1:23.50 (29.08)     1:52.69 (29.19)
104 Wagner, Katheri  16 Una ROSE-CA       1:52.70                   
                 25.93        54.24 (28.31)
        1:23.32 (29.08)     1:52.70 (29.38)
105 Waddell, Tevyn   15 Mitchell Aquatic  1:52.73                   
                 26.08        54.81 (28.73)
        1:24.08 (29.27)     1:52.73 (28.65)
106 Liu, Danielle    17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:52.82                   
                 26.26        54.69 (28.43)
        1:23.72 (29.03)     1:52.82 (29.10)
107 Fabbri, Alexand  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  1:52.87                   
                 25.90        54.78 (28.88)
        1:24.82 (30.04)     1:52.87 (28.05)
108 Pinson, Claire   16 Arden Hills Swim  1:52.88                   
                 25.80        54.42 (28.62)
        1:23.64 (29.22)     1:52.88 (29.24)
109 Grooms, Rachel   17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:53.03                   
                 26.02        54.40 (28.38)
        1:23.72 (29.32)     1:53.03 (29.31)
110 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-  1:53.07                   
                 26.09        54.68 (28.59)
        1:24.13 (29.45)     1:53.07 (28.94)
111 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:53.08                   
                 26.22        55.07 (28.85)
        1:24.74 (29.67)     1:53.08 (28.34)
112 Kitchens, Kaitl  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.17                   
                 26.67        54.91 (28.24)
        1:24.05 (29.14)     1:53.17 (29.12)
113 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.25                   
                 26.35        55.01 (28.66)
        1:24.27 (29.26)     1:53.25 (28.98)
114 Suarez, Julie    17 Lake Lytal Light  1:53.49                   
                 26.26        55.27 (29.01)
        1:24.68 (29.41)     1:53.49 (28.81)
115 Dunn, Diana      13 Austin Swim Club  1:53.57                   
                 26.17        54.82 (28.65)
        1:24.07 (29.25)     1:53.57 (29.50)
116 Marinheiro, Mel  16 South Florida Aq  1:53.58                   
                 26.31        55.30 (28.99)
        1:24.67 (29.37)     1:53.58 (28.91)
117 Schneider, Mary  17 Academy Bullets-  1:53.63                   
                 25.92        54.30 (28.38)
        1:23.93 (29.63)     1:53.63 (29.70)
118 Campbell, Alici  14 Bainbridge Islan  1:53.64                   
                 25.76        54.15 (28.39)
        1:23.93 (29.78)     1:53.64 (29.71)
119 Lofquist, Sydne  16 Mason Manta Rays  1:53.66                   
                 26.74        55.70 (28.96)
        1:25.17 (29.47)     1:53.66 (28.49)
120 Daday, Caitlin   18 Parkland Aquatic  1:53.68                   
                 27.10        55.87 (28.77)
        1:24.96 (29.09)     1:53.68 (28.72)
121 Jiang, Emily     17 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:53.71                   
                 26.92        55.51 (28.59)
        1:24.75 (29.24)     1:53.71 (28.96)
122 Lopez Miro, Har  15 Bolles School Sh  1:53.77                   
                 26.53        54.73 (28.20)
        1:23.75 (29.02)     1:53.77 (30.02)
123 Chabbott, Amand  15 Eagle Swim Team-  1:53.82                   
                 26.96        55.87 (28.91)
        1:25.00 (29.13)     1:53.82 (28.82)
124 James, Hannah    17 Charlotte County  1:53.97                   
                 26.75        55.49 (28.74)
        1:24.79 (29.30)     1:53.97 (29.18)
124 Boles, Catherin  15 Alameda Island A  1:53.97                   
                 26.09        54.54 (28.45)
        1:24.07 (29.53)     1:53.97 (29.90)
124 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.97                   
                 26.07        54.58 (28.51)
        1:24.21 (29.63)     1:53.97 (29.76)
127 Fant, Britney    17 Eagle Swim Assoc  1:54.09                   
                 26.08        55.19 (29.11)
        1:24.96 (29.77)     1:54.09 (29.13)
128 Hughes, Ila      17 Kodiak Kingfishe  1:54.19                   
                 25.80        54.88 (29.08)
        1:24.59 (29.71)     1:54.19 (29.60)
128 Fore, Skylar     14 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:54.19                   
                 25.88        54.50 (28.62)
        1:24.09 (29.59)     1:54.19 (30.10)
130 *Gvakharia Mgeb  16 Bolles School Sh  1:54.21                   
                 26.14        54.84 (28.70)
        1:24.31 (29.47)     1:54.21 (29.90)
130 Ginnis, Morgan   17 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.21                   
                 25.91        54.64 (28.73)
        1:24.12 (29.48)     1:54.21 (30.09)
132 Green, Lauren    14 Quicksilver Swim  1:54.23                   
                 25.97        54.89 (28.92)
        1:24.55 (29.66)     1:54.23 (29.68)
133 Brown, Zarena    15 Jeffco Hurricane  1:54.47                   
                 26.23        54.94 (28.71)
        1:24.62 (29.68)     1:54.47 (29.85)
134 Baldwin, Peyton  16 Coast Guard Blue  1:54.55                   
                 26.91        55.79 (28.88)
        1:25.13 (29.34)     1:54.55 (29.42)
135 Horbol, Gretche  18 North Coast Aqua  1:54.71                   
                 26.87        55.86 (28.99)
        1:25.37 (29.51)     1:54.71 (29.34)
136 Linhardt, Rylee  15 Chesapeake Swim-  1:54.74                   
                 26.28        55.30 (29.02)
        1:25.14 (29.84)     1:54.74 (29.60)
137 Chambliss, Sara  15 Auburn Aquatics-  1:55.61                   
                 26.99        56.33 (29.34)
        1:26.32 (29.99)     1:55.61 (29.29)
138 Cimino, Sarah    15 Huntsville Swim-  1:55.76                   
                 26.78        55.97 (29.19)
        1:26.44 (30.47)     1:55.76 (29.32)
139 Jacob, Kelly     15 Lake Country Swi  1:55.97                   
                 26.69        56.02 (29.33)
        1:26.11 (30.09)     1:55.97 (29.86)
140 Lawton, Kelsey   16 YMCA of the Tria  1:56.71                   
                 27.02        56.11 (29.09)
        1:26.32 (30.21)     1:56.71 (30.39)
141 Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:58.24                   
                 14.45        52.80 (38.35)
        1:24.52 (31.72)     1:58.24 (33.72)
 -- Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu     DFS                    
 -- Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati     DFS                    
 -- Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada     DFS                    
 -- Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 -- Jones, Aubrey    17 SwimAtlanta-GA       DFS                    
 -- Weitzeil, Abbig  17 Canyons Aquatic-     DFS                    
 -- Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim     DFS                    
 -- Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Holland, Kamryn  16 Jeffco Hurricane      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  234   2. Carmel Swim Club                   98
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                   73   4. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club        71.5
  5. Canyons Aquatic Club               66   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        65
  7. King Aquatic Club                  56   8. Dynamo Swim Club                   49
  9. Bolles School Sharks               46  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club        45.5
 11. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           42  12. Socal Aquatics Association         40
 13. Walnut Creek Aquabears             36  14. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      35
 15. Loveland Swim Club                 34  16. Lakeside Swim Team                 32
 17. Jcc Waves                          31  17. Hershey Aquatic Club               31
 19. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      29  20. Missoula Aquatic Club              25
 20. AK Sharks                          25  22. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     22
 23. Mantas Swim Club                   20  23. Irvine Novaquatics                 20
 25. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club     17  25. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     17
 25. Rockwood Swim Club                 17  28. Zionsville Swim Club               16
 28. Mason Manta Rays                   16  30. Bellevue Club Swim Team            15
 30. Patriot Aquatic Club               15  32. SwimAtlanta                      14.5
 33. Newburgh Sea Creatures             14  34. Livonia Community Swim Club      13.5
 35. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     13  35. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 35. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13  38. Denver Swim Academy                12
 39. San Clemente Aquatic Team          10  39. Seacoast Swimming Association      10
 41. Pine Crest Swimming                 9  41. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9
 41. Byron Center Dawgs                  9  44. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7
 45. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          6  46. Nashville Aquatic Club              5
 46. Unattached Asc                      5  46. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5
 49. Marin Pirates                       4  49. Highlander Aquatic Club             4
 49. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             4  52. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         3
 52. The Woodlands Swim Team             3  52. Davis Aquadarts                     3
 55. Lake Country Swim Team              2  55. Cardinal Aquatics                   2
 55. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             2  58. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  1
 58. Greater Nebraska Swim Team          1  58. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 6:36 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.37  12/09/2011Lindsey McKnight, Saint Andrew''s S
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Drabot, Katheri  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:46.72    1:45.49   934   20  
                 24.98        51.78 (26.80)
        1:18.69 (26.91)     1:45.49 (26.80)
  2 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club  1:46.62    1:45.55   932   17  
                 24.58        51.17 (26.59)
        1:18.26 (27.09)     1:45.55 (27.29)
  3 Madden, Paige    15 City of Mobile S  1:46.59    1:46.05   918   16  
                 25.59        52.78 (27.19)
        1:19.56 (26.78)     1:46.05 (26.49)
  4 Falconer, Erin   16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:46.80    1:46.40   908   15  
                 24.58        51.65 (27.07)
        1:19.15 (27.50)     1:46.40 (27.25)
  5 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:47.23    1:47.38   881   14  
                 24.90        51.65 (26.75)
        1:19.38 (27.73)     1:47.38 (28.00)
  6 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:46.94    1:47.99   864   13  
                 24.90        51.63 (26.73)
        1:19.35 (27.72)     1:47.99 (28.64)
  7 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee  1:47.01    1:48.12   860   12  
                 25.42        52.67 (27.25)
        1:20.15 (27.48)     1:48.12 (27.97)
  8 Eddy, Eryn       17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:46.81    1:48.14   860   11  
                 25.17        52.56 (27.39)
        1:20.37 (27.81)     1:48.14 (27.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-  1:48.20    1:46.33   910    9  
                 24.83        51.63 (26.80)
        1:18.79 (27.16)     1:46.33 (27.54)
 10 Albertoli, Kait  17 San Clemente Aqu  1:47.75    1:47.72   871    7  
                 24.53        51.90 (27.37)
        1:19.64 (27.74)     1:47.72 (28.08)
 11 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:48.44    1:48.24   857    6  
                 25.36        52.73 (27.37)
        1:20.65 (27.92)     1:48.24 (27.59)
 12 Miller, Heidi    17 Grtr Pittsburgh-  1:47.81    1:48.98   837    5  
                 24.87        52.31 (27.44)
        1:20.91 (28.60)     1:48.98 (28.07)
 13 Stout, Jordan    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:47.51    1:49.06   835    4  
                 24.61        52.02 (27.41)
        1:20.78 (28.76)     1:49.06 (28.28)
 14 Postoll, Rebecc  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:48.79    1:49.66   819    3  
                 25.52        52.60 (27.08)
        1:20.84 (28.24)     1:49.66 (28.82)
 15 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:47.51    1:49.73   817    2  
                 24.64        52.18 (27.54)
        1:21.08 (28.90)     1:49.73 (28.65)
 16 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati  1:48.90    1:49.74   817    1  
                 25.94        53.67 (27.73)
        1:21.80 (28.13)     1:49.74 (27.94)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Rasmus, Claire   17 Bolles School Sh  1:49.17    1:48.01   864  
                 25.12        52.76 (27.64)
        1:20.72 (27.96)     1:48.01 (27.29)
 18 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  1:49.09    1:48.14   860  
                 24.87        52.51 (27.64)
        1:20.57 (28.06)     1:48.14 (27.57)
 19 Barber, Lauren   17 Jewish Community  1:49.44    1:48.65   846  
                 25.36        52.61 (27.25)
        1:20.92 (28.31)     1:48.65 (27.73)
 20 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat  1:49.46    1:48.92   839  
                 24.83        51.34 (26.51)
        1:19.58 (28.24)     1:48.92 (29.34)
 21 Pitzer, Lauren   14 Lakeside Aquatic  1:49.14    1:48.96   838  
                 25.43        53.01 (27.58)
        1:21.35 (28.34)     1:48.96 (27.61)
 22 Heller, Lauren   15 Lake Erie Silver  1:48.98    1:49.77   816  
                 25.13        53.03 (27.90)
        1:21.15 (28.12)     1:49.77 (28.62)
 23 Hull, Valerie    17 Pacific Swim-SI   1:49.21    1:50.94   785  
                 24.81        52.38 (27.57)
        1:21.34 (28.96)     1:50.94 (29.60)
 24 Pish, Melissa    14 Waves Bloomingto  1:49.47    1:52.54   743  
                 26.30        54.73 (28.43)
        1:23.71 (28.98)     1:52.54 (28.83)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 19 Galyer, Alex     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:49.12                   
                 25.88        53.75 (27.87)
        1:21.28 (27.53)     1:49.12 (27.84)
 26 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:49.47                   
                 25.20        52.98 (27.78)
        1:21.11 (28.13)     1:49.47 (28.36)
 27 Ontjes, Olivia   17 YMCA of the Tria  1:49.47                   
                 25.75        53.33 (27.58)
        1:21.00 (27.67)     1:49.47 (28.47)
 28 Lappin, Christi  15 North Mecklenbur  1:49.50                   
                 26.63        54.70 (28.07)
        1:22.08 (27.38)     1:49.50 (27.42)
 29 Barnard, Delane  18 Area Tallahassee  1:49.55                   
                 19.27        54.27 (35.00)
        1:22.17 (27.90)     1:49.55 (27.38)
 30 Reed, Laine      18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:49.67                   
                 25.41        52.97 (27.56)
        1:21.40 (28.43)     1:49.67 (28.27)
 31 Crouse, Eva      14 Aquabears-CT      1:49.72                   
                 25.94        53.69 (27.75)
        1:21.90 (28.21)     1:49.72 (27.82)
 31 McHugh, Cameron  17 Cypress Fairbank  1:49.72                   
                 25.85        53.63 (27.78)
        1:21.69 (28.06)     1:49.72 (28.03)
 33 Pulte, Mollie    17 Motor City Aquat  1:49.77                   
                 25.29        52.84 (27.55)
        1:20.90 (28.06)     1:49.77 (28.87)
 34 Tomley, Temarie  17 Mercy Healthplex  1:49.81                   
                 25.84        54.22 (28.38)
        1:22.43 (28.21)     1:49.81 (27.38)
 35 *Hodgson, Jessi  18 Bolles School Sh  1:49.93                   
                 25.68        53.31 (27.63)
        1:21.26 (27.95)     1:49.93 (28.67)
 36 Eastin, Ella     16 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:49.95                   
                 25.79        53.65 (27.86)
        1:22.11 (28.46)     1:49.95 (27.84)
 37 Thompson, Rache  17 JCC Waves-CA      1:49.96                   
                 25.73        53.25 (27.52)
        1:21.62 (28.37)     1:49.96 (28.34)
 38 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:50.04                   
                 25.93        53.66 (27.73)
        1:21.92 (28.26)     1:50.04 (28.12)
 39 Treski, Olivia   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  1:50.07                   
                 25.40        53.30 (27.90)
        1:21.86 (28.56)     1:50.07 (28.21)
 40 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  1:50.12                   
                 26.00        54.15 (28.15)
        1:22.38 (28.23)     1:50.12 (27.74)
 41 Shimomura, Sara  16 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.19                   
                 25.12        52.83 (27.71)
        1:21.74 (28.91)     1:50.19 (28.45)
 42 Schmidt, Kasey   16 Bolles School Sh  1:50.22                   
                 24.83        52.92 (28.09)
        1:21.47 (28.55)     1:50.22 (28.75)
 42 Thatcher, Zoe    17 Mason Manta Rays  1:50.22                   
                 25.60        53.32 (27.72)
        1:21.74 (28.42)     1:50.22 (28.48)
 44 Wade, Tatum      15 Nashville Aquati  1:50.23                   
                 25.69        53.54 (27.85)
        1:22.03 (28.49)     1:50.23 (28.20)
 45 McCarthy, Emma   16 North Bay Aquati  1:50.46                   
                 26.30        54.20 (27.90)
        1:22.36 (28.16)     1:50.46 (28.10)
 46 Gvozdas, Jessie  16 NOVA of Virginia  1:50.48                   
                 25.93        53.83 (27.90)
        1:22.38 (28.55)     1:50.48 (28.10)
 47 Ashby, Mary      16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:50.49                   
                 25.66        53.46 (27.80)
        1:21.57 (28.11)     1:50.49 (28.92)
 48 Thornbrue, Elli  16 Hillsboro HEAT S  1:50.53                   
                 25.91        53.65 (27.74)
        1:22.14 (28.49)     1:50.53 (28.39)
 49 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin  1:50.54                   
                 26.20        54.19 (27.99)
        1:22.18 (27.99)     1:50.54 (28.36)
 50 Rubendall, Broo  15 Triangle Aquatic  1:50.58                   
                 25.83        53.99 (28.16)
        1:22.43 (28.44)     1:50.58 (28.15)
 51 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  1:50.62                   
                 25.59        53.36 (27.77)
        1:21.97 (28.61)     1:50.62 (28.65)
 52 Cook, Kathleen   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.68                   
                 25.57        53.38 (27.81)
        1:21.98 (28.60)     1:50.68 (28.70)
 52 Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  1:50.68                   
                 25.64        53.58 (27.94)
        1:21.94 (28.36)     1:50.68 (28.74)
 54 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.69                   
                 25.59        53.68 (28.09)
        1:22.52 (28.84)     1:50.69 (28.17)
 55 Long, Graceanne  17 Upper Arlington-  1:50.70                   
                 26.38        54.33 (27.95)
        1:22.29 (27.96)     1:50.70 (28.41)
 56 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:50.77                   
                 25.63        53.76 (28.13)
        1:22.18 (28.42)     1:50.77 (28.59)
 57 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:50.88                   
                 25.93        54.05 (28.12)
        1:22.88 (28.83)     1:50.88 (28.00)
 58 Portz, Kathryn   15 Una CW-MI         1:50.94                   
                 25.79        53.80 (28.01)
        1:22.68 (28.88)     1:50.94 (28.26)
 59 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  1:50.97                   
                 25.62        53.44 (27.82)
        1:22.19 (28.75)     1:50.97 (28.78)
 60 Duggan, Katheri  16 Highlander Aquat  1:51.03                   
                 25.83        53.99 (28.16)
        1:22.36 (28.37)     1:51.03 (28.67)
 61 Moynihan, Ella   16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:51.04                   
                 25.82        53.81 (27.99)
        1:22.44 (28.63)     1:51.04 (28.60)
 62 Haebig, Autumn   15 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:51.09                   
                 26.88        54.80 (27.92)
        1:22.88 (28.08)     1:51.09 (28.21)
 63 Drozda, Shelly   16 Front Range Barr  1:51.16                   
                 25.70        54.19 (28.49)
        1:22.70 (28.51)     1:51.16 (28.46)
 64 Amberg, Natalie  18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:51.17                   
                 25.82        53.83 (28.01)
        1:22.56 (28.73)     1:51.17 (28.61)
 65 Metzger-Seymour  18 Jeffco Hurricane  1:51.19                   
                 25.97        54.17 (28.20)
        1:22.84 (28.67)     1:51.19 (28.35)
 66 Snover, Jessica  14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:51.25                   
                 26.15        54.33 (28.18)
        1:22.70 (28.37)     1:51.25 (28.55)
 67 Lanigan, Reilly  15 Patriot Aquatic-  1:51.29                   
                 25.87        54.20 (28.33)
        1:22.99 (28.79)     1:51.29 (28.30)
 68 Meyers, Sascha   17 Plymouth-Canton-  1:51.35                   
                 26.30        54.58 (28.28)
        1:23.47 (28.89)     1:51.35 (27.88)
 69 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming  1:51.41                   
                 26.22        54.55 (28.33)
        1:23.27 (28.72)     1:51.41 (28.14)
 70 Reis, Isabel     17 Seacoast Swimmin  1:51.42                   
                 25.39        53.52 (28.13)
        1:22.61 (29.09)     1:51.42 (28.81)
 71 Brown, Rachel    16 YMCA of Northwes  1:51.43                   
                 26.44        54.32 (27.88)
        1:23.13 (28.81)     1:51.43 (28.30)
 72 Luther, Dakota   14 Longhorn Aquatic  1:51.46                   
                 26.16        54.18 (28.02)
        1:22.94 (28.76)     1:51.46 (28.52)
 73 Baker, Sydney    14 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:51.47                   
                 26.66        55.24 (28.58)
        1:23.33 (28.09)     1:51.47 (28.14)
 73 Wooden, Alexand  17 Cincinnati Marli  1:51.47                   
                 25.36        53.38 (28.02)
        1:22.54 (29.16)     1:51.47 (28.93)
 75 Hayden, Rachel   18 Carmel Swim Club  1:51.48                   
                 25.90        54.16 (28.26)
        1:23.10 (28.94)     1:51.48 (28.38)
 76 Stinson, Miriam  17 Nashville Aquati  1:51.50                   
                 26.21        54.58 (28.37)
        1:23.31 (28.73)     1:51.50 (28.19)
 77 Wickham, Kathry  17 Piranha Swim Tea  1:51.52                   
                 25.80        53.89 (28.09)
        1:22.37 (28.48)     1:51.52 (29.15)
 78 Layton, Emma     14 Area Tallahassee  1:51.54                   
                 26.52        54.99 (28.47)
        1:23.45 (28.46)     1:51.54 (28.09)
 79 Devine, Chenoa   15 Davis Aquadarts-  1:51.55                   
                 25.69        53.73 (28.04)
        1:22.73 (29.00)     1:51.55 (28.82)
 80 Ranzau, Emily    18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.56                   
                 26.25        54.31 (28.06)
        1:22.79 (28.48)     1:51.56 (28.77)
 81 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.59                   
                 26.44        54.99 (28.55)
        1:23.80 (28.81)     1:51.59 (27.79)
 82 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.61                   
                 25.61        53.63 (28.02)
        1:22.48 (28.85)     1:51.61 (29.13)
 83 Chard, Emma      17 Tacoma Swim Club  1:51.63                   
                 25.68        54.41 (28.73)
        1:23.36 (28.95)     1:51.63 (28.27)
 84 Whisenhunt, Mer  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:51.64                   
                 25.48        53.66 (28.18)
        1:22.72 (29.06)     1:51.64 (28.92)
 85 Liu, Kenisha     15 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:51.65                   
                 25.74        54.43 (28.69)
        1:23.19 (28.76)     1:51.65 (28.46)
 85 Zelnick, Michel  16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:51.65                   
                 25.77        54.31 (28.54)
        1:23.12 (28.81)     1:51.65 (28.53)
 85 Raukar, Cali     15 Marin Pirates-PC  1:51.65                   
                 26.02        53.75 (27.73)
        1:22.38 (28.63)     1:51.65 (29.27)
 88 Pino, Cassaundr  16 Lobo Aquatic Clu  1:51.78                   
                 25.92        54.46 (28.54)
        1:23.36 (28.90)     1:51.78 (28.42)
 89 Moon, Caitlynn   17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  1:51.81                   
                 26.26        54.76 (28.50)
        1:23.65 (28.89)     1:51.81 (28.16)
 90 Henry, Tennyson  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:51.88                   
                 26.01        54.89 (28.88)
        1:23.62 (28.73)     1:51.88 (28.26)
 91 Nordmann, Lucie  13 The Woodlands Sw  1:51.91                   
                 26.10        54.66 (28.56)
        1:23.93 (29.27)     1:51.91 (27.98)
 92 Kopenski, Gabri  13 Frisco Aquatics-  1:51.95                   
                 26.08        53.85 (27.77)
        1:22.95 (29.10)     1:51.95 (29.00)
 93 Curry, Joanna    16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:51.99                   
                 25.86        54.22 (28.36)
        1:23.20 (28.98)     1:51.99 (28.79)
 93 Grover, Kaitlin  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:51.99                   
                 26.36        54.87 (28.51)
        1:23.71 (28.84)     1:51.99 (28.28)
 95 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.04                   
                 25.89        54.90 (29.01)
        1:23.84 (28.94)     1:52.04 (28.20)
 96 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:52.14                   
                 26.14        54.68 (28.54)
        1:23.51 (28.83)     1:52.14 (28.63)
 97 Vetalice, Kelse  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:52.17                   
                 25.34        52.81 (27.47)
        1:22.11 (29.30)     1:52.17 (30.06)
 98 Haila, Meghan    17 Bolles School Sh  1:52.29                   
                 26.44        54.73 (28.29)
        1:23.56 (28.83)     1:52.29 (28.73)
 99 Millard, Rebecc  18 Irvine Novaquati  1:52.34                   
                 26.03        54.50 (28.47)
        1:23.58 (29.08)     1:52.34 (28.76)
100 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  1:52.60                   
                 25.97        54.28 (28.31)
        1:23.48 (29.20)     1:52.60 (29.12)
101 Greenberg, Laur  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:52.62                   
                 26.84        55.51 (28.67)
        1:24.36 (28.85)     1:52.62 (28.26)
102 Malone, Aja      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.67                   
                 26.46        54.44 (27.98)
        1:23.25 (28.81)     1:52.67 (29.42)
103 Fye, Nicole      15 Americus Albany-  1:52.69                   
                 14.03        54.42 (40.39)
        1:23.50 (29.08)     1:52.69 (29.19)
104 Wagner, Katheri  16 Una ROSE-CA       1:52.70                   
                 25.93        54.24 (28.31)
        1:23.32 (29.08)     1:52.70 (29.38)
105 Waddell, Tevyn   15 Mitchell Aquatic  1:52.73                   
                 26.08        54.81 (28.73)
        1:24.08 (29.27)     1:52.73 (28.65)
106 Liu, Danielle    17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:52.82                   
                 26.26        54.69 (28.43)
        1:23.72 (29.03)     1:52.82 (29.10)
107 Fabbri, Alexand  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA  1:52.87                   
                 25.90        54.78 (28.88)
        1:24.82 (30.04)     1:52.87 (28.05)
108 Pinson, Claire   16 Arden Hills Swim  1:52.88                   
                 25.80        54.42 (28.62)
        1:23.64 (29.22)     1:52.88 (29.24)
109 Grooms, Rachel   17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:53.03                   
                 26.02        54.40 (28.38)
        1:23.72 (29.32)     1:53.03 (29.31)
110 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-  1:53.07                   
                 26.09        54.68 (28.59)
        1:24.13 (29.45)     1:53.07 (28.94)
111 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw  1:53.08                   
                 26.22        55.07 (28.85)
        1:24.74 (29.67)     1:53.08 (28.34)
112 Kitchens, Kaitl  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.17                   
                 26.67        54.91 (28.24)
        1:24.05 (29.14)     1:53.17 (29.12)
113 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.25                   
                 26.35        55.01 (28.66)
        1:24.27 (29.26)     1:53.25 (28.98)
114 Suarez, Julie    17 Lake Lytal Light  1:53.49                   
                 26.26        55.27 (29.01)
        1:24.68 (29.41)     1:53.49 (28.81)
115 Dunn, Diana      13 Austin Swim Club  1:53.57                   
                 26.17        54.82 (28.65)
        1:24.07 (29.25)     1:53.57 (29.50)
116 Marinheiro, Mel  16 South Florida Aq  1:53.58                   
                 26.31        55.30 (28.99)
        1:24.67 (29.37)     1:53.58 (28.91)
117 Schneider, Mary  17 Academy Bullets-  1:53.63                   
                 25.92        54.30 (28.38)
        1:23.93 (29.63)     1:53.63 (29.70)
118 Campbell, Alici  14 Bainbridge Islan  1:53.64                   
                 25.76        54.15 (28.39)
        1:23.93 (29.78)     1:53.64 (29.71)
119 Lofquist, Sydne  16 Mason Manta Rays  1:53.66                   
                 26.74        55.70 (28.96)
        1:25.17 (29.47)     1:53.66 (28.49)
120 Daday, Caitlin   18 Parkland Aquatic  1:53.68                   
                 27.10        55.87 (28.77)
        1:24.96 (29.09)     1:53.68 (28.72)
121 Jiang, Emily     17 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:53.71                   
                 26.92        55.51 (28.59)
        1:24.75 (29.24)     1:53.71 (28.96)
122 Lopez Miro, Har  15 Bolles School Sh  1:53.77                   
                 26.53        54.73 (28.20)
        1:23.75 (29.02)     1:53.77 (30.02)
123 Chabbott, Amand  15 Eagle Swim Team-  1:53.82                   
                 26.96        55.87 (28.91)
        1:25.00 (29.13)     1:53.82 (28.82)
124 James, Hannah    17 Charlotte County  1:53.97                   
                 26.75        55.49 (28.74)
        1:24.79 (29.30)     1:53.97 (29.18)
124 Boles, Catherin  15 Alameda Island A  1:53.97                   
                 26.09        54.54 (28.45)
        1:24.07 (29.53)     1:53.97 (29.90)
124 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.97                   
                 26.07        54.58 (28.51)
        1:24.21 (29.63)     1:53.97 (29.76)
127 Fant, Britney    17 Eagle Swim Assoc  1:54.09                   
                 26.08        55.19 (29.11)
        1:24.96 (29.77)     1:54.09 (29.13)
128 Hughes, Ila      17 Kodiak Kingfishe  1:54.19                   
                 25.80        54.88 (29.08)
        1:24.59 (29.71)     1:54.19 (29.60)
128 Fore, Skylar     14 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:54.19                   
                 25.88        54.50 (28.62)
        1:24.09 (29.59)     1:54.19 (30.10)
130 *Gvakharia Mgeb  16 Bolles School Sh  1:54.21                   
                 26.14        54.84 (28.70)
        1:24.31 (29.47)     1:54.21 (29.90)
130 Ginnis, Morgan   17 King Aquatic Clu  1:54.21                   
                 25.91        54.64 (28.73)
        1:24.12 (29.48)     1:54.21 (30.09)
132 Green, Lauren    14 Quicksilver Swim  1:54.23                   
                 25.97        54.89 (28.92)
        1:24.55 (29.66)     1:54.23 (29.68)
133 Brown, Zarena    15 Jeffco Hurricane  1:54.47                   
                 26.23        54.94 (28.71)
        1:24.62 (29.68)     1:54.47 (29.85)
134 Baldwin, Peyton  16 Coast Guard Blue  1:54.55                   
                 26.91        55.79 (28.88)
        1:25.13 (29.34)     1:54.55 (29.42)
135 Horbol, Gretche  18 North Coast Aqua  1:54.71                   
                 26.87        55.86 (28.99)
        1:25.37 (29.51)     1:54.71 (29.34)
136 Linhardt, Rylee  15 Chesapeake Swim-  1:54.74                   
                 26.28        55.30 (29.02)
        1:25.14 (29.84)     1:54.74 (29.60)
137 Chambliss, Sara  15 Auburn Aquatics-  1:55.61                   
                 26.99        56.33 (29.34)
        1:26.32 (29.99)     1:55.61 (29.29)
138 Cimino, Sarah    15 Huntsville Swim-  1:55.76                   
                 26.78        55.97 (29.19)
        1:26.44 (30.47)     1:55.76 (29.32)
139 Jacob, Kelly     15 Lake Country Swi  1:55.97                   
                 26.69        56.02 (29.33)
        1:26.11 (30.09)     1:55.97 (29.86)
140 Lawton, Kelsey   16 YMCA of the Tria  1:56.71                   
                 27.02        56.11 (29.09)
        1:26.32 (30.21)     1:56.71 (30.39)
141 Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:58.24                   
                 14.45        52.80 (38.35)
        1:24.52 (31.72)     1:58.24 (33.72)
 -- Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu     DFS                    
 -- Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati     DFS                    
 -- Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada     DFS                    
 -- Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS                    
 -- Jones, Aubrey    17 SwimAtlanta-GA       DFS                    
 -- Weitzeil, Abbig  17 Canyons Aquatic-     DFS                    
 -- Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim     DFS                    
 -- Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Holland, Kamryn  16 Jeffco Hurricane      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  234   2. Carmel Swim Club                   98
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                   73   4. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club        71.5
  5. Canyons Aquatic Club               66   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        65
  7. King Aquatic Club                  56   8. Dynamo Swim Club                   49
  9. Bolles School Sharks               46  10. Academy Bullets Swim Club        45.5
 11. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           42  12. Socal Aquatics Association         40
 13. Walnut Creek Aquabears             36  14. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      35
 15. Loveland Swim Club                 34  16. Lakeside Swim Team                 32
 17. Jcc Waves                          31  17. Hershey Aquatic Club               31
 19. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      29  20. Missoula Aquatic Club              25
 20. AK Sharks                          25  22. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     22
 23. Mantas Swim Club                   20  23. Irvine Novaquatics                 20
 25. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club     17  25. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     17
 25. Rockwood Swim Club                 17  28. Zionsville Swim Club               16
 28. Mason Manta Rays                   16  30. Bellevue Club Swim Team            15
 30. Patriot Aquatic Club               15  32. SwimAtlanta                      14.5
 33. Newburgh Sea Creatures             14  34. Livonia Community Swim Club      13.5
 35. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     13  35. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 35. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13  38. Denver Swim Academy                12
 39. San Clemente Aquatic Team          10  39. Seacoast Swimming Association      10
 41. Pine Crest Swimming                 9  41. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9
 41. Byron Center Dawgs                  9  44. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7
 45. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          6  46. Nashville Aquatic Club              5
 46. Unattached Asc                      5  46. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5
 49. Marin Pirates                       4  49. Highlander Aquatic Club             4
 49. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             4  52. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         3
 52. The Woodlands Swim Team             3  52. Davis Aquadarts                     3
 55. Lake Country Swim Team              2  55. Cardinal Aquatics                   2
 55. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             2  58. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  1
 58. Greater Nebraska Swim Team          1  58. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 6:50 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:34.47  12/13/2013Dylan Carter, Una TROJ-CA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Carter, Dylan   17 Una TROJ-CA       1:34.47    1:33.67J  960   20  
                 21.81        45.91 (24.10)
        1:09.85 (23.94)     1:33.67 (23.82)
  2 Pieroni, Blake   18 Duneland Swim Cl  1:38.11    1:35.87   897   17  
                 22.30        47.00 (24.70)
        1:11.28 (24.28)     1:35.87 (24.59)
  3 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:38.46    1:37.24   859   16  
                 21.99        46.27 (24.28)
        1:11.62 (25.35)     1:37.24 (25.62)
  4 Afrik, Tabahn    16 Michigan Lakesho  1:38.42    1:37.82   842   15  
                 22.43        46.41 (23.98)
        1:11.90 (25.49)     1:37.82 (25.92)
  5 *Booth, Josh     17 Bolles School Sh  1:38.21    1:38.02   837   14  
                 22.10        46.47 (24.37)
        1:11.72 (25.25)     1:38.02 (26.30)
  6 Trump, Trent     17 Livermore Aqua C  1:38.84    1:38.09   835   13  
                 22.60        47.31 (24.71)
        1:12.52 (25.21)     1:38.09 (25.57)
  7 *Romany, Joshua  18 Azura Florida Aq  1:38.41    1:38.49   824   12  
                 22.71        47.59 (24.88)
        1:13.01 (25.42)     1:38.49 (25.48)
  8 Perdue, Philip   17 East Carolina Aq  1:38.56    1:38.54   823   11  
                 22.31        47.08 (24.77)
        1:12.80 (25.72)     1:38.54 (25.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wu, Justin       17 Sooner Swim Club  1:39.27    1:37.92   840    9  
                 22.95        47.95 (25.00)
        1:12.72 (24.77)     1:37.92 (25.20)
 10 Coffman, Sam     17 Greenwood Tiger-  1:38.98    1:38.07   836    7  
                 22.70        47.92 (25.22)
        1:13.40 (25.48)     1:38.07 (24.67)
 11 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:38.91    1:38.41   826    6  
                 23.36        48.23 (24.87)
        1:13.61 (25.38)     1:38.41 (24.80)
 12 Rutter, Jonatha  17 Powel Crosley, J  1:39.26    1:38.93   812    5  
                 23.09        48.10 (25.01)
        1:13.71 (25.61)     1:38.93 (25.22)
 13 Adams, Matthew   18 LTP Racing Club-  1:38.91    1:39.17   805    4  
                 22.69        47.46 (24.77)
        1:13.13 (25.67)     1:39.17 (26.04)
 14 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te  1:38.96    1:39.24   804    3  
                 22.49        47.24 (24.75)
        1:13.30 (26.06)     1:39.24 (25.94)
 15 McCloskey, Liam  16 Rancho San Diegu  1:39.23    1:39.63   793    2  
                 22.72        47.89 (25.17)
        1:13.77 (25.88)     1:39.63 (25.86)
 16 Powers, Paul     18 Splash Aquatic C  1:39.10    1:41.19   751    1  
                 22.45        47.61 (25.16)
        1:14.13 (26.52)     1:41.19 (27.06)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jones, Parks     17 Avon Community S  1:39.48    1:38.34   828  
                 22.89        47.96 (25.07)
        1:13.45 (25.49)     1:38.34 (24.89)
 18 Knox, Jonathan   18 Neptune Swimming  1:39.50    1:38.95   811  
                 22.34        47.59 (25.25)
        1:13.38 (25.79)     1:38.95 (25.57)
 19 Finnerty, Ian    17 Counsilman Cente  1:39.51    1:39.43   798  
                 23.30        48.54 (25.24)
        1:13.60 (25.06)     1:39.43 (25.83)
 20 Brysch, Aaron    17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:39.48    1:39.46   798  
                 23.22        48.68 (25.46)
        1:14.33 (25.65)     1:39.46 (25.13)
 20 Eagle, Eyan      17 East Carolina Aq  1:39.55    1:39.46   798  
                 22.58        47.42 (24.84)
        1:13.41 (25.99)     1:39.46 (26.05)
 22 Jensen, Michael  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:39.66    1:39.77   789  
                 23.32        48.49 (25.17)
        1:14.31 (25.82)     1:39.77 (25.46)
 23 *Bole, Scott     16 Bolles School Sh  1:39.64    1:39.85   787  
                 23.51        48.69 (25.18)
        1:14.31 (25.62)     1:39.85 (25.54)
 24 Lawless, Ben     17 Central Chesapea  1:39.65    1:39.98   784  
                 23.88        49.14 (25.26)
        1:14.81 (25.67)     1:39.98 (25.17)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  2 Sanders, Trista  17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:37.81                   
                 22.82        47.93 (25.11)
        1:13.02 (25.09)     1:37.81 (24.79)
 20 Litherland, Kev  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:39.50                   
                 23.53        48.84 (25.31)
        1:14.32 (25.48)     1:39.50 (25.18)
 24 Litherland, Jay  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:39.64                   
                 23.57        49.01 (25.44)
        1:14.55 (25.54)     1:39.64 (25.09)
 28 Burrill, Cooper  16 Santa Clara Swim  1:39.82                   
                 23.23        48.52 (25.29)
        1:13.92 (25.40)     1:39.82 (25.90)
 29 Haas, Francis    16 NOVA of Virginia  1:39.84                   
                 22.65        47.99 (25.34)
        1:14.17 (26.18)     1:39.84 (25.67)
 30 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  1:39.97                   
                 23.08        48.52 (25.44)
        1:14.24 (25.72)     1:39.97 (25.73)
 31 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te  1:40.03                   
                 22.70        48.58 (25.88)
        1:14.45 (25.87)     1:40.03 (25.58)
 32 Phillips, Austi  17 Colorado Stars-C  1:40.06                   
                 23.23        48.46 (25.23)
        1:14.52 (26.06)     1:40.06 (25.54)
 32 Seal, Brayden    17 Frisco Aquatics-  1:40.06                   
                 23.51        48.72 (25.21)
        1:14.30 (25.58)     1:40.06 (25.76)
 34 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad  1:40.10                   
                 22.78        48.42 (25.64)
        1:14.50 (26.08)     1:40.10 (25.60)
 35 McGovern, Georg  16 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:40.16                   
                 23.42        48.58 (25.16)
        1:14.60 (26.02)     1:40.16 (25.56)
 36 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad  1:40.17                   
                 23.39        48.24 (24.85)
        1:14.04 (25.80)     1:40.17 (26.13)
 37 Jacobs, Talbot   17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:40.18                   
                 23.43        48.53 (25.10)
        1:14.40 (25.87)     1:40.18 (25.78)
 38 Noletto, Russel  17 City of Mobile S  1:40.20                   
                 23.73        49.06 (25.33)
        1:14.70 (25.64)     1:40.20 (25.50)
 39 Shen, Anthony    17 Pleasanton Seaha  1:40.28                   
                 23.51        48.72 (25.21)
        1:14.37 (25.65)     1:40.28 (25.91)
 40 Vanbrocklin, Er  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:40.36                   
                 23.00        48.29 (25.29)
        1:14.50 (26.21)     1:40.36 (25.86)
 41 Sullivan, Tyler  17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:40.37                   
                 23.52        48.49 (24.97)
        1:14.51 (26.02)     1:40.37 (25.86)
 42 Thorne, Nichola  18 Mount Hood Aquat  1:40.41                   
                 23.49        48.93 (25.44)
        1:14.89 (25.96)     1:40.41 (25.52)
 43 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:40.43                   
                 22.55        47.54 (24.99)
        1:13.39 (25.85)     1:40.43 (27.04)
 44 Cook-Weeks, Par  18 Michigan Lakesho  1:40.44                   
                 23.02        47.78 (24.76)
        1:13.54 (25.76)     1:40.44 (26.90)
 45 O''Brien, Jason   17 North Coast Aqua  1:40.45                   
                 23.21        49.00 (25.79)
        1:15.05 (26.05)     1:40.45 (25.40)
 46 Cashion, Kennet  17 Tucson Ford Deal  1:40.48                   
                 22.74        48.21 (25.47)
        1:14.47 (26.26)     1:40.48 (26.01)
 47 Burns, Hayden    16 Tennessee Aquati  1:40.63                   
                 23.70        48.91 (25.21)
        1:14.67 (25.76)     1:40.63 (25.96)
 48 Schimmelpfennin  18 Redbird Swim Clu  1:40.67                   
                 23.62        49.15 (25.53)
        1:14.88 (25.73)     1:40.67 (25.79)
 49 Kao, Ryan        17 La Mirada Armada  1:40.70                   
                 23.52        48.89 (25.37)
        1:15.24 (26.35)     1:40.70 (25.46)
 50 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA      1:40.74                   
                 23.41        49.10 (25.69)
        1:15.15 (26.05)     1:40.74 (25.59)
 51 John, Corey      17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:40.75                   
                 22.92        47.97 (25.05)
        1:14.45 (26.48)     1:40.75 (26.30)
 51 Howard, Robert   17 Auburn Aquatics-  1:40.75                   
                 22.68        47.73 (25.05)
        1:13.90 (26.17)     1:40.75 (26.85)
 53 Erdmann, Gavin   17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:40.89                   
                 23.21        48.25 (25.04)
        1:14.07 (25.82)     1:40.89 (26.82)
 54 Kou, Timothy     17 Santa Clara Swim  1:40.98                   
                 24.00        49.72 (25.72)
        1:15.71 (25.99)     1:40.98 (25.27)
 55 Winans, Trevor   16 Hickory Willow S  1:40.99                   
                 24.16        49.75 (25.59)
        1:15.31 (25.56)     1:40.99 (25.68)
 55 Sanchez, Edward  18 Covina Aquatics-  1:40.99                   
                 23.10        48.09 (24.99)
        1:14.06 (25.97)     1:40.99 (26.93)
 55 Kohlhoff, Jacob  16 Upper Palmetto Y  1:40.99                   
                 23.32        48.74 (25.42)
        1:14.76 (26.02)     1:40.99 (26.23)
 58 Hennessy, John   17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:41.03                   
                 23.71        49.48 (25.77)
        1:15.50 (26.02)     1:41.03 (25.53)
 59 Reilman, Michae  16 Firestone Akron-  1:41.05                   
                 23.71        49.74 (26.03)
        1:15.49 (25.75)     1:41.05 (25.56)
 60 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:41.07                   
                 23.91        49.41 (25.50)
        1:15.66 (26.25)     1:41.07 (25.41)
 61 Mortimer, Austi  17 Franklin Area Sw  1:41.10                   
                 23.74        49.36 (25.62)
        1:15.19 (25.83)     1:41.10 (25.91)
 62 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich YWCA D  1:41.12                   
                 23.49        49.46 (25.97)
        1:15.01 (25.55)     1:41.12 (26.11)
 63 Sale, Harry      16 Premier Aquatics  1:41.13                   
                 23.62        49.39 (25.77)
        1:15.34 (25.95)     1:41.13 (25.79)
 64 Viera, Christop  17 Golden West Swim  1:41.15                   
                 23.78        49.52 (25.74)
        1:15.49 (25.97)     1:41.15 (25.66)
 65 Beach, Justin    17 Denver Swim Acad  1:41.22                   
                 22.98        48.43 (25.45)
        1:14.69 (26.26)     1:41.22 (26.53)
 66 De Venecia, Kon  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:41.28                   
                 23.75        49.37 (25.62)
        1:15.24 (25.87)     1:41.28 (26.04)
 66 Pastel, Aidan    16 San Clemente Aqu  1:41.28                   
                 23.47        49.21 (25.74)
        1:15.26 (26.05)     1:41.28 (26.02)
 68 Hardwick, Alex   18 Upper St Clair S  1:41.32                   
                 23.18        48.01 (24.83)
        1:14.16 (26.15)     1:41.32 (27.16)
 69 Campbell, Henry  17 QDD Swim Team-VA  1:41.36                   
                 23.51        49.00 (25.49)
        1:15.63 (26.63)     1:41.36 (25.73)
 70 Gunning, Jackso  17 Stingrays-GA      1:41.38                   
                 24.32        50.16 (25.84)
        1:15.86 (25.70)     1:41.38 (25.52)
 71 Whiston, Edward  16 City of Mobile S  1:41.41                   
                 23.73        49.43 (25.70)
        1:15.40 (25.97)     1:41.41 (26.01)
 72 Hickman, Riley   16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:41.42                   
                 23.17        48.69 (25.52)
        1:14.80 (26.11)     1:41.42 (26.62)
 73 Kolyvek, Koppan  16 King Aquatic Clu  1:41.44                   
                 23.92        49.28 (25.36)
        1:15.49 (26.21)     1:41.44 (25.95)
 74 *Selby, Christi  16 Baylor Swim Club  1:41.52                   
                 23.70        49.66 (25.96)
        1:16.31 (26.65)     1:41.52 (25.21)
 75 *Haines, Harris  18 Bernal''s Gator S  1:41.53                   
                 23.41        49.41 (26.00)
        1:15.51 (26.10)     1:41.53 (26.02)
 76 Moran, Aaron     18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:41.57                   
                 23.95        49.70 (25.75)
        1:15.61 (25.91)     1:41.57 (25.96)
 77 *Batista, Caio   16 Bolles School Sh  1:41.63                   
                 23.83        49.88 (26.05)
        1:15.96 (26.08)     1:41.63 (25.67)
 78 Anderson, Conno  17 Unattached-UT     1:41.68                   
                 23.47        48.96 (25.49)
        1:15.36 (26.40)     1:41.68 (26.32)
 78 Wieser, Christo  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:41.68                   
                 22.97        48.38 (25.41)
        1:14.91 (26.53)     1:41.68 (26.77)
 80 Johnson, Matthe  17 Canyons Aquatic-  1:41.69                   
                 23.33        48.82 (25.49)
        1:15.04 (26.22)     1:41.69 (26.65)
 80 Beach, Matthew   16 Excel Aquatics-S  1:41.69                   
                 24.17        50.29 (26.12)
        1:16.60 (26.31)     1:41.69 (25.09)
 82 *Poynter, Josep  18 Bolles School Sh  1:41.71                   
                 23.20        48.43 (25.23)
        1:14.84 (26.41)     1:41.71 (26.87)
 83 Litherland, Mic  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:41.72                   
                 24.19        50.34 (26.15)
        1:16.34 (26.00)     1:41.72 (25.38)
 83 Dacruz, Nathani  17 Tide-VA           1:41.72                   
                 23.21        48.65 (25.44)
        1:14.78 (26.13)     1:41.72 (26.94)
 85 Dawson, Christo  17 Denver Swim Acad  1:41.77                   
                 23.10        49.04 (25.94)
        1:15.53 (26.49)     1:41.77 (26.24)
 85 Myhre, John      18 Tennessee Aquati  1:41.77                   
                 23.73        49.50 (25.77)
        1:15.73 (26.23)     1:41.77 (26.04)
 87 Bigot, Nicholas  18 North Bay Aquati  1:41.87                   
                 22.74        47.54 (24.80)
        1:14.51 (26.97)     1:41.87 (27.36)
 88 Rathbun, Thomas  18 Byron Center Daw  1:41.99                   
                 23.34        49.08 (25.74)
        1:15.65 (26.57)     1:41.99 (26.34)
 89 Zdroik, Bradley  16 Somerset Valley-  1:42.03                   
                 23.05        49.39 (26.34)
        1:16.19 (26.80)     1:42.03 (25.84)
 89 Wallace, Carter  17 Houston Cougar-G  1:42.03                   
                 23.28        48.64 (25.36)
        1:15.34 (26.70)     1:42.03 (26.69)
 91 Sayers, Brenton  18 California Capit  1:42.07                   
                 24.30        50.23 (25.93)
        1:16.34 (26.11)     1:42.07 (25.73)
 92 Lebed, Alex      17 Unattached-MA     1:42.08                   
                 24.35        50.40 (26.05)
        1:16.30 (25.90)     1:42.08 (25.78)
 93 *Kang, Minki     18 Arkansas Dolphin  1:42.18                   
                 24.13        50.01 (25.88)
        1:16.25 (26.24)     1:42.18 (25.93)
 94 Kohner, Gage     17 Saint Andrew''s S  1:42.19                   
                 23.25        49.18 (25.93)
        1:15.73 (26.55)     1:42.19 (26.46)
 95 Timmons, Seth    18 Nitro Swimming-S  1:42.22                   
                 24.01        49.84 (25.83)
        1:16.15 (26.31)     1:42.22 (26.07)
 96 Juliusson, Erik  16 Irvine Novaquati  1:42.25                   
                 23.76        49.55 (25.79)
        1:15.59 (26.04)     1:42.25 (26.66)
 97 Miller, Jacob    17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:42.27                   
                 23.90        49.63 (25.73)
        1:16.00 (26.37)     1:42.27 (26.27)
 98 Borgert, Seth    15 High Tide Aquati  1:42.30                   
                 23.45        49.02 (25.57)
        1:15.40 (26.38)     1:42.30 (26.90)
 99 Ostler, Gabriel  18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:42.34                   
                 23.10        48.54 (25.44)
        1:15.06 (26.52)     1:42.34 (27.28)
100 Lee, Duncan      15 Dallas Mustangs-  1:42.45                   
                 24.00        50.47 (26.47)
        1:16.67 (26.20)     1:42.45 (25.78)
101 Anderson, Shane  16 Northern Sierra-  1:42.47                   
                 23.63        49.43 (25.80)
        1:15.43 (26.00)     1:42.47 (27.04)
102 Glaudini, Garre  18 Heartland Swim A  1:42.49                   
                 23.52        49.42 (25.90)
        1:16.31 (26.89)     1:42.49 (26.18)
103 Zawatski, Edwar  16 CYC Rally Aquati  1:42.51                   
                 24.12        50.59 (26.47)
        1:16.45 (25.86)     1:42.51 (26.06)
104 Grauslys, Matth  17 Executive Swim C  1:42.53                   
                 24.04        49.86 (25.82)
        1:16.14 (26.28)     1:42.53 (26.39)
105 Weaver, Graham   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:42.54                   
                 23.60        49.72 (26.12)
        1:16.64 (26.92)     1:42.54 (25.90)
106 Whieldon, Kyle   18 Lakeside Aquatic  1:42.59                   
                 23.96        49.70 (25.74)
        1:16.19 (26.49)     1:42.59 (26.40)
107 Shreeve, Brando  17 Corvallis Aquati  1:42.67                   
                 24.14        49.99 (25.85)
        1:16.41 (26.42)     1:42.67 (26.26)
108 Ellington, Coli  17 YMCA of the Tria  1:42.68                   
                 23.37        49.14 (25.77)
        1:15.71 (26.57)     1:42.68 (26.97)
109 Auerbach, Knox   16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:42.79                   
                 23.22        48.90 (25.68)
        1:15.65 (26.75)     1:42.79 (27.14)
110 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  1:42.81                   
                 23.94        49.76 (25.82)
        1:16.30 (26.54)     1:42.81 (26.51)
111 Gillespie, Thom  18 Golden West Swim  1:42.91                   
                 24.16        50.26 (26.10)
        1:17.01 (26.75)     1:42.91 (25.90)
112 Abernethy, Glen  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:42.99                   
                 23.66        49.84 (26.18)
        1:16.49 (26.65)     1:42.99 (26.50)
113 Heck, Brody      16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:43.02                   
                 24.24        50.83 (26.59)
        1:16.89 (26.06)     1:43.02 (26.13)
114 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-  1:43.07                   
                 23.65        49.36 (25.71)
        1:15.87 (26.51)     1:43.07 (27.20)
115 Baker, Ryan      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:43.08                   
                 24.37        50.63 (26.26)
        1:16.96 (26.33)     1:43.08 (26.12)
116 Schenk, Grant    17 Pacific Swim-SI   1:43.12                   
                 23.16        48.74 (25.58)
        1:16.03 (27.29)     1:43.12 (27.09)
117 Luttrell, Zacha  17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:43.17                   
                 23.92        49.84 (25.92)
        1:16.60 (26.76)     1:43.17 (26.57)
118 Hogsed, Nichola  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:43.19                   
                 24.11        50.24 (26.13)
        1:17.13 (26.89)     1:43.19 (26.06)
119 Ratliff, Jonath  17 Panama City Swim  1:43.27                   
                 24.12        50.02 (25.90)
        1:16.64 (26.62)     1:43.27 (26.63)
120 Murphy, Colin    15 The Woodlands Sw  1:43.34                   
                 24.24        50.42 (26.18)
        1:17.09 (26.67)     1:43.34 (26.25)
121 Rice, Tyler      15 Bolles School Sh  1:43.35                   
                 23.79        49.81 (26.02)
        1:16.31 (26.50)     1:43.35 (27.04)
121 Franz, Noah      17 YMCA of the Tria  1:43.35                   
                 23.37        48.84 (25.47)
        1:15.56 (26.72)     1:43.35 (27.79)
123 Thach, Tommy     17 King Aquatic Clu  1:43.36                   
                 23.86        49.61 (25.75)
        1:15.81 (26.20)     1:43.36 (27.55)
124 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:43.44                   
                 23.38        49.33 (25.95)
        1:16.31 (26.98)     1:43.44 (27.13)
125 Campbell, Parke  16 Sharks Aquatic C  1:43.46                   
                 24.15        49.82 (25.67)
        1:16.33 (26.51)     1:43.46 (27.13)
126 Duenas, Fernand  16 Redlands Swim Te  1:43.56                   
                 23.92        49.96 (26.04)
        1:16.55 (26.59)     1:43.56 (27.01)
127 Kehl, Jarod      16 West Allegheny A  1:43.65                   
                 23.74        49.59 (25.85)
        1:16.60 (27.01)     1:43.65 (27.05)
128 Erickson, Steff  17 NOVA of Virginia  1:43.82                   
                 24.52        50.64 (26.12)
        1:17.33 (26.69)     1:43.82 (26.49)
129 Johnston, Noah   17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:43.89                   
                 24.21        50.48 (26.27)
        1:17.26 (26.78)     1:43.89 (26.63)
130 Summe, Michael   16 Northern KY Clip  1:44.15                   
                 23.75        49.92 (26.17)
        1:17.22 (27.30)     1:44.15 (26.93)
131 Bradshaw, Frank  17 New South Swimmi  1:44.64                   
                 24.30        50.66 (26.36)
        1:18.04 (27.38)     1:44.64 (26.60)
132 Freed, Evan      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:44.65                   
                 24.38        50.94 (26.56)
        1:17.83 (26.89)     1:44.65 (26.82)
133 Houck, Logan     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:44.69                   
                 24.91        51.64 (26.73)
        1:18.22 (26.58)     1:44.69 (26.47)
134 DeVito, Nichola  17 Team Santa Monic  1:44.73                   
                 24.27        50.58 (26.31)
        1:18.10 (27.52)     1:44.73 (26.63)
135 Brakovec, Hunte  17 New South Swimmi  1:44.81                   
                 24.55        51.00 (26.45)
        1:18.35 (27.35)     1:44.81 (26.46)
136 Rogers, Zachary  18 Parkway Swim Clu  1:44.92                   
                 24.26        50.44 (26.18)
        1:17.57 (27.13)     1:44.92 (27.35)
137 Haeffner, Willi  17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:45.01                   
                 23.84        50.07 (26.23)
        1:17.44 (27.37)     1:45.01 (27.57)
138 Georgiadis, Pet  17 Bolles School Sh  1:45.10                   
                 23.28        49.54 (26.26)
        1:16.30 (26.76)     1:45.10 (28.80)
139 Semple, Liam     17 Pacific Swim-SI   1:45.45                   
                 24.34        51.39 (27.05)
        1:18.52 (27.13)     1:45.45 (26.93)
140 Klein, Carson    17 North Texas Nada  1:46.73                   
                 25.14        52.57 (27.43)
        1:19.85 (27.28)     1:46.73 (26.88)
141 Smith, John      17 Huntsville Swim-  1:47.10                   
                 24.25        50.87 (26.62)
        1:18.98 (28.11)     1:47.10 (28.12)
142 Carbone, Joseph  17 Bolles School Sh  1:47.36                   
                 23.94        50.18 (26.24)
        1:18.09 (27.91)     1:47.36 (29.27)
143 Nolan, Christop  17 Tule Nation Trit  1:47.53                   
                 24.38        50.83 (26.45)
        1:18.95 (28.12)     1:47.53 (28.58)
 -- Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC     DFS                    
 -- Oh, Mathias      17 King Aquatic Clu     DFS                    
 -- *Groters, Jordy  17 Pine Crest Swimm     DFS                    
 -- McHugh, Robert   18 Baylor Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Dressel, Caeleb  17 Bolles School Sh     DFS                    
 -- Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S     DFS                    
 -- Nielsen, Matthe  18 Gulf Coast Swim-     DFS                    
 -- Thomas, Michael  16 Upper Dublin Aqu     DFS                    
 -- Burns, Aidan     16 Santa Clara Swim     DFS                    
 -- Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-     DFS                    
 -- Samuelson, Loga  17 Swim Florida-FL      DFS                    
 -- Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Kriegl, Roger    15 Conejo Simi Swim     DFS                    
 -- Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Magana, Nichola  17 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Shuping, Keegan  17 Spare Time Aquat     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              200   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  184
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       154   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           113
  5. King Aquatic Club                  77   6. Baylor Swim Club                   74
  7. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          72   8. Tide                               70
  9. Nitro Swimming                     63  10. Davis Aquadarts                    62
 11. North Texas Nadadores              54  12. Splash Aquatic Club                40
 13. Unattached Troj                    36  13. Stingrays                          36
 15. Redlands Swim Team                 35  15. Dayton Raiders                     35
 15. East Carolina Aquatics             35  18. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     33
 19. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30  19. Azura Florida Aquatic              30
 21. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28  22. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     27
 23. Indie Swimming                     23  23. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          23
 25. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        21  26. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       19
 27. Duneland Swim Club                 17  28. Aces Swim Club                     16
 28. Upper St Clair Swim Club           16  30. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 31. SwimAtlanta                        14  32. Phoenix Swimming                   13
 32. Livermore Aqua Cowboys             13  34. Tennessee Aquatics                 12
 35. Allegheny North Swim Club          11  35. Denver Swim Academy                11
 37. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            10  37. Canyons Aquatic Club               10
 39. Sooner Swim Club                    9  39. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             9
 41. Santa Clara Swim Club               8  41. Lakewood Aquatics                   8
 41. Walnut Creek Aquabears              8  44. Bellevue Club Swim Team             7
 44. Greenwood Tiger Sharks              7  46. Redbird Swim Club                   6
 46. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6  46. Lincoln Select Swimming             6
 49. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5  49. Pine Crest Swimming                 5
 51. Unattached                          4  51. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi      4
 51. Ltp Racing Club                     4  51. Phoenix Swim Club                   4
 51. Somerset Valley YM                  4  51. SwimMAC Carolina                    4
 57. Counsilman Center Swim Team         3  57. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3
 57. Imp. Valley Desert Aq               3  60. North Coast Aquatics                2
 60. Rancho San Dieguito                 2  60. Life Time  Arizona Swim Team        2
 60. Golden West Swim Club               2  60. High Tide Aquatics                  2
 65. Peak Swimming                       1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 7:02 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 59.75  12/13/2013Lindsey Horejsi, Atlantis Swimmin
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 King, Lillia     16 Newburgh Sea Cre  1:00.27      59.67J  970   20  
                 27.69        59.67 (31.98)
  2 Horejsi, Lindse  16 Atlantis Swimmin    59.75    1:00.21   950   17  
                 27.94      1:00.21 (32.27)
  3 Poppe, Heidi     17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:00.88    1:00.64   935   16  
                 28.83      1:00.64 (31.81)
  4 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:02.05    1:00.76   931   15  
                 28.49      1:00.76 (32.27)
  5 Lohman, Kennedy  15 Lakeside Swim Te  1:00.51    1:00.82   928   14  
                 28.76      1:00.82 (32.06)
  6 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit  1:01.72    1:01.79   894   13  
                 29.29      1:01.79 (32.50)
  7 Tafuto, Vivian   16 Hershey Aquatic-  1:01.31    1:01.86   891   12  
                 29.30      1:01.86 (32.56)
  8 Ontjes, Olivia   17 YMCA of the Tria  1:01.89    1:02.06   884   11  
                 29.57      1:02.06 (32.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.17    1:01.45   906    9  
                 29.40      1:01.45 (32.05)
 10 Vose, Kirsten    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:02.44    1:01.99   887    7  
                 29.64      1:01.99 (32.35)
 11 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.69    1:02.12   882    6  
                 29.13      1:02.12 (32.99)
 12 Adamski, Lindsa  16 Lake Country Swi  1:02.49    1:02.18   880    5  
                 29.45      1:02.18 (32.73)
 13 Herrill, Kather  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:02.65    1:02.19   880    4  
                 29.23      1:02.19 (32.96)
 14 Brockley, Piper  16 Neptune Swimming  1:02.38    1:02.72   861    3  
                 29.32      1:02.72 (33.40)
 15 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  1:02.35    1:02.75   860    2  
                 29.59      1:02.75 (33.16)
 16 Washko, Molly    18 SwimStrong-LE     1:02.33    1:03.03   850    1  
                 29.26      1:03.03 (33.77)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Caneta, Jorie    17 Roadrunner Aquat  1:02.74    1:02.12   882  
                 29.03      1:02.12 (33.09)
 18 Lee, Aileen      16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.90    1:03.32   840  
                 30.06      1:03.32 (33.26)
 19 McIntee, Sherri  17 Rancho San Diegu  1:03.09    1:03.37   838  
                 30.06      1:03.37 (33.31)
 20 Grijalva, Ashle  18 Rio Salado Swim-  1:03.22    1:03.40   837  
                 30.33      1:03.40 (33.07)
 21 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.26    1:03.41   837  
                 29.67      1:03.41 (33.74)
 22 Donahue, Alexan  17 Greater Tampa Sw  1:02.72    1:03.54   832  
                 29.60      1:03.54 (33.94)
 23 Pocisk, Lydia    17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:03.34    1:03.55   832  
                 29.98      1:03.55 (33.57)
 24 Wells, Katherin  16 Glenview Titan A  1:03.27    1:03.59   830  
                 29.26      1:03.59 (34.33)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Barber, Lauren   17 Jewish Community  1:03.37                   
                 29.95      1:03.37 (33.42)
 26 Morris, Halle    14 Marin Pirates-PC  1:03.41                   
                 29.74      1:03.41 (33.67)
 27 Schillinger, Ma  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:03.47                   
                 29.91      1:03.47 (33.56)
 28 McCann, Carolyn  18 King Aquatic Clu  1:03.56                   
                 30.15      1:03.56 (33.41)
 29 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.61                   
                 30.08      1:03.61 (33.53)
 30 Newton, Devin    17 JCC Waves-CA      1:03.66                   
                 29.92      1:03.66 (33.74)
 31 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  1:03.69                   
                 30.03      1:03.69 (33.66)
 32 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Tule Nation Trit  1:03.77                   
                 30.37      1:03.77 (33.40)
 33 Faulconer, Sava  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:03.78                   
                 30.38      1:03.78 (33.40)
 34 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  1:03.84                   
                 30.42      1:03.84 (33.42)
 35 Donahue, Jane    14 North Mecklenbur  1:03.85                   
                 30.41      1:03.85 (33.44)
 36 Martelle, Alexa  18 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.86                   
                 29.97      1:03.86 (33.89)
 37 Haila, Meghan    17 Bolles School Sh  1:03.92                   
                 30.18      1:03.92 (33.74)
 37 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:03.92                   
                 30.20      1:03.92 (33.72)
 39 Dilsaver, Danni  15 Greater Nebraska  1:03.95                   
                 30.65      1:03.95 (33.30)
 40 Ciavarella, Nic  16 Phoenix Aquatic-  1:03.98                   
                 30.22      1:03.98 (33.76)
 41 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.99                   
                 30.22      1:03.99 (33.77)
 42 Dirrane, Kerste  17 Upper Valley Aqu  1:04.00                   
                 30.42      1:04.00 (33.58)
 42 *Lapteva, Olga   16 Bolles School Sh  1:04.00                   
                 30.32      1:04.00 (33.68)
 44 Guay, Samantha   18 Una LOVE-CO       1:04.03                   
                 30.16      1:04.03 (33.87)
 44 Barksdale, Emil  16 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.03                   
                 30.45      1:04.03 (33.58)
 46 Weitzeil, Abbig  17 Canyons Aquatic-  1:04.05                   
                 29.97      1:04.05 (34.08)
 46 Ting, Stefanie   14 De Anza Cupertin  1:04.05                   
                 29.71      1:04.05 (34.34)
 48 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-  1:04.08                   
                 30.28      1:04.08 (33.80)
 49 Crouse, Eva      14 Aquabears-CT      1:04.11                   
                 30.46      1:04.11 (33.65)
 50 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl  1:04.13                   
                 30.34      1:04.13 (33.79)
 51 Davies, Ann      17 Northern KY Clip  1:04.15                   
                 30.67      1:04.15 (33.48)
 52 Benjamin, Kathl  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:04.17                   
                 30.09      1:04.17 (34.08)
 53 Balish, Madison  14 Punahou Aquatics  1:04.18                   
                 30.54      1:04.18 (33.64)
 54 Kaunitz, Sarah   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.21                   
                 29.92      1:04.21 (34.29)
 55 Williams, Evely  16 YMCA of the Tria  1:04.24                   
                 30.71      1:04.24 (33.53)
 56 *Samudro, Steph  17 Golden West Swim  1:04.25                   
                 30.55      1:04.25 (33.70)
 56 Vonderhaar, Mad  15 Northern KY Clip  1:04.25                   
                 30.51      1:04.25 (33.74)
 58 Deleske, Nora    14 Golden West Swim  1:04.28                   
                 30.78      1:04.28 (33.50)
 59 Schumann, Krist  16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:04.33                   
                 30.52      1:04.33 (33.81)
 60 Kovac, Bailey    15 Fort Collins Are  1:04.34                   
                 30.70      1:04.34 (33.64)
 61 Christy, Katie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.39                   
                 30.25      1:04.39 (34.14)
 61 McKennan, Morga  15 Quicksilver Swim  1:04.39                   
                 30.75      1:04.39 (33.64)
 63 Darham, Mira     15 Missoula Aquatic  1:04.40                   
                 30.07      1:04.40 (34.33)
 64 Swartz, Lindsey  16 Pine Crest Swimm  1:04.42                   
                 30.72      1:04.42 (33.70)
 65 Pales, Ashley    14 Lincoln Select S  1:04.43                   
                 30.56      1:04.43 (33.87)
 65 Valls, Anna      17 Miami Swimming-F  1:04.43                   
                 29.69      1:04.43 (34.74)
 67 Escalas, Elena   17 Nashville Aquati  1:04.46                   
                 30.55      1:04.46 (33.91)
 68 Brem, Ashley     16 Lone Star Swim T  1:04.48                   
                 30.17      1:04.48 (34.31)
 69 Greenberg, Peyt  16 Lakeside Swim Te  1:04.49                   
                 30.55      1:04.49 (33.94)
 69 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.49                   
                 30.19      1:04.49 (34.30)
 71 Brown, Elizabet  17 Iowa City Eels S  1:04.52                   
                 30.61      1:04.52 (33.91)
 72 Boyer, Elizabet  13 Meriden Silver F  1:04.55                   
                 30.52      1:04.55 (34.03)
 73 Macdougall, Hea  15 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:04.56                   
                 30.39      1:04.56 (34.17)
 74 Oxley, Brittany  17 Arden Hills Swim  1:04.58                   
                 30.41      1:04.58 (34.17)
 75 Sarratt, Emily   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  1:04.59                   
                 30.41      1:04.59 (34.18)
 76 Pereverzina, Ly  17 Mount Hood Aquat  1:04.62                   
                 30.39      1:04.62 (34.23)
 77 Dupay, Meghan    15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:04.67                   
                 30.74      1:04.67 (33.93)
 78 Cowley, Shannon  17 Club Wolverine-M  1:04.68                   
                 30.11      1:04.68 (34.57)
 79 Crawford, Jocel  15 Central Area Aqu  1:04.70                   
                 30.73      1:04.70 (33.97)
 80 Kaunitz, Lisa    15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:04.79                   
                 30.82      1:04.79 (33.97)
 81 Cunningham, Rac  15 Birmingham Swim-  1:04.85                   
                 30.84      1:04.85 (34.01)
 82 Antal, Katie     18 Seneca Valley Sw  1:04.88                   
                 30.44      1:04.88 (34.44)
 83 Margett, Alexis  15 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:04.89                   
                 30.75      1:04.89 (34.14)
 84 Pearl, Vanessa   14 Metroplex Aquati  1:04.91                   
                 31.08      1:04.91 (33.83)
 85 *Chung, Eva      16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:04.92                   
                 30.54      1:04.92 (34.38)
 86 Ripple, Celia    16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:04.94                   
                 30.13      1:04.94 (34.81)
 87 Ramey, Rachel    14 Frisco Aquatics-  1:04.95                   
                 30.73      1:04.95 (34.22)
 87 Chard, Emma      17 Tacoma Swim Club  1:04.95                   
                 30.80      1:04.95 (34.15)
 89 Underwood, Mall  14 Huntsville Swim-  1:05.00                   
                 30.68      1:05.00 (34.32)
 90 Petersen, Alexa  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:05.02                   
                 30.24      1:05.02 (34.78)
 91 Forde, Brooke    14 Lakeside Swim Te  1:05.07                   
                 31.14      1:05.07 (33.93)
 92 Johnson, Alexis  17 California Capit  1:05.11                   
                 31.02      1:05.11 (34.09)
 93 Melhorn, Maggie  18 Tennessee Aquati  1:05.12                   
                 31.23      1:05.12 (33.89)
 94 Wayner, Darby    16 Georgia Coastal-  1:05.14                   
                 30.67      1:05.14 (34.47)
 94 McGill, Logan    18 Dallas Mustangs-  1:05.14                   
                 30.43      1:05.14 (34.71)
 96 Maxfield, Lily   16 Neptune Swimming  1:05.19                   
                 30.65      1:05.19 (34.54)
 96 Gordon, Daniell  16 Loggerhead Aquat  1:05.19                   
                 31.40      1:05.19 (33.79)
 98 Hynes, Susan     17 Old Dominion Aqu  1:05.20                   
                 30.82      1:05.20 (34.38)
 99 Campbell, Megan  17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:05.28                   
                 31.06      1:05.28 (34.22)
100 Horomanski, Jes  16 Y-Spartaquatics-  1:05.29                   
                 30.89      1:05.29 (34.40)
101 Kishman, Riley   15 East Grand Rapid  1:05.32                   
                 30.44      1:05.32 (34.88)
102 McCauley, Ashle  13 Marlins of Ralei  1:05.34                   
                 30.90      1:05.34 (34.44)
103 Tansill, Mary    16 Occoquan Swimmin  1:05.39                   
                 31.05      1:05.39 (34.34)
104 Ostrowski, Clai  15 Tide-VA           1:05.40                   
                 30.57      1:05.40 (34.83)
105 Enoch, Geordie   17 Eagle Swim Team-  1:05.46                   
                 30.75      1:05.46 (34.71)
106 Roberson, Kayla  17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:05.48                   
                 30.87      1:05.48 (34.61)
107 Hayakawa, Lena   16 Kamehameha Swim-  1:05.59                   
                 31.11      1:05.59 (34.48)
108 Wolf, Alexandra  17 Riverside Aquati  1:05.60                   
                 30.82      1:05.60 (34.78)
108 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  1:05.60                   
                 31.33      1:05.60 (34.27)
110 Snyder, Emily    14 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:05.61                   
                 31.16      1:05.61 (34.45)
110 Roubique, Victo  15 Cypress Fairbank  1:05.61                   
                 31.51      1:05.61 (34.10)
112 Hoff, Madeline   17 Bolles School Sh  1:05.73                   
                 30.57      1:05.73 (35.16)
113 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:05.83                   
                 31.25      1:05.83 (34.58)
114 Penrod, Elizabe  18 Boilermaker Aqua  1:05.86                   
                 30.92      1:05.86 (34.94)
115 Welty, Lydia     16 CSP Tideriders-O  1:05.87                   
                 31.49      1:05.87 (34.38)
116 Clarke, Alexand  17 Carmel Swim Club  1:05.89                   
                 30.94      1:05.89 (34.95)
116 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska  1:05.89                   
                 31.10      1:05.89 (34.79)
118 Jacobson, Haile  17 Missoula Aquatic  1:05.90                   
                 31.08      1:05.90 (34.82)
119 Davis, Lauren    16 Tule Nation Trit  1:05.96                   
                 31.52      1:05.96 (34.44)
120 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:05.98                   
                 31.20      1:05.98 (34.78)
121 Mueller, Natali  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:06.02                   
                 31.90      1:06.02 (34.12)
122 Poole, Julia     14 Triangle Aquatic  1:06.04                   
                 31.18      1:06.04 (34.86)
123 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  1:06.14                   
                 31.30      1:06.14 (34.84)
124 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.19                   
                 30.87      1:06.19 (35.32)
124 Bisch, Sophia    17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:06.19                   
                 30.84      1:06.19 (35.35)
124 Shew, Alyssa     17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:06.19                   
                 31.39      1:06.19 (34.80)
127 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  1:06.20                   
                 31.41      1:06.20 (34.79)
128 Atencio, Macken  16 Jeffco Hurricane  1:06.23                   
                 31.51      1:06.23 (34.72)
129 Simpson, Sydney  17 Area Tallahassee  1:06.31                   
                 31.81      1:06.31 (34.50)
130 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:06.37                   
                 31.41      1:06.37 (34.96)
131 McClanahan, Roz  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:06.38                   
                 31.74      1:06.38 (34.64)
132 Takach, Sarah    17 Una LTAZ-AZ       1:06.40                   
                 31.33      1:06.40 (35.07)
133 Braunecker, Ave  15 Academy Bullets-  1:06.46                   
                 31.06      1:06.46 (35.40)
134 Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:06.50                   
                 31.06      1:06.50 (35.44)
135 Miller, Catie    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:06.53                   
                 32.35      1:06.53 (34.18)
136 Tansill, Amy     18 Occoquan Swimmin  1:06.63                   
                 30.91      1:06.63 (35.72)
137 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  1:06.68                   
                 31.70      1:06.68 (34.98)
138 Shewchuk, Taylo  17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:07.26                   
                 31.58      1:07.26 (35.68)
139 Pries, Alana     16 King Aquatic Clu  1:07.30                   
                 31.43      1:07.30 (35.87)
140 Robertson, Alex  16 Extreme Aquatic-  1:07.86                   
                 31.75      1:07.86 (36.11)
141 Yager, Alexis    15 Academy Bullets-  1:09.20                   
                 32.55      1:09.20 (36.65)
 -- Brett, Hana      15 Palo Alto Stanfo      DQ                    
                 30.69           DQ (34.51)
 -- Schanz, Emma     16 Spokane Waves Aq     DFS                    
 -- Boyer, Kathryn   16 Dallas Mustangs-     DFS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  245   2. Carmel Swim Club                   98
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                   88   4. Canyons Aquatic Club               72
  5. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club        71.5   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        65
  7. King Aquatic Club                  56   8. Walnut Creek Aquabears             52
  9. Dynamo Swim Club                   49  10. Bolles School Sharks               46
 10. Lakeside Swim Team                 46  12. Academy Bullets Swim Club        45.5
 13. Hershey Aquatic Club               43  14. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           42
 15. Socal Aquatics Association         40  16. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      35
 17. Newburgh Sea Creatures             34  17. Loveland Swim Club                 34
 19. Jcc Waves                          31  20. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      29
 21. Livonia Community Swim Club      26.5  22. AK Sharks                          25
 22. Missoula Aquatic Club              25  24. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     22
 25. Mantas Swim Club                   20  25. Irvine Novaquatics                 20
 27. Rockwood Swim Club                 17  27. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club     17
 27. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     17  27. Atlantis Swimming Federation       17
 31. Mason Manta Rays                   16  31. Zionsville Swim Club               16
 33. Patriot Aquatic Club               15  33. Bellevue Club Swim Team            15
 35. SwimAtlanta                      14.5  36. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13
 36. Metroplex Aquatics                 13  36. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     13
 39. Denver Swim Academy                12  39. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 12
 41. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     11  42. Seacoast Swimming Association      10
 42. San Clemente Aquatic Team          10  44. Byron Center Dawgs                  9
 44. Pine Crest Swimming                 9  44. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9
 47. Lake Country Swim Team              7  47. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7
 49. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          6  50. Unattached Asc                      5
 50. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5  50. Nashville Aquatic Club              5
 53. Marin Pirates                       4  53. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             4
 53. Highlander Aquatic Club             4  56. Neptune Swimming                    3
 56. The Woodlands Swim Team             3  56. Davis Aquadarts                     3
 56. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         3  60. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             2
 60. Cardinal Aquatics                   2  62. Greater Nebraska Swim Team          1
 62. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         1  62. SwimStrongsville                    1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 7:14 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 54.38  12/12/2008Cody W Miller, Clark County -CA
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    54.96      54.51   893   20  
                 25.65        54.51 (28.86)
  2 *Groters, Jordy  17 Pine Crest Swimm    55.33      54.58   891   17  
                 25.81        54.58 (28.77)
  3 Temple, Austin   17 Tide-VA             54.81      54.63   888   16  
                 25.44        54.63 (29.19)
  4 Warner, Zack     18 Somerset Valley-    55.17      54.86   879   15  
                 25.57        54.86 (29.29)
  5 Lorenz, Christi  18 Avon Community S    55.62      54.91   877   14  
                 25.89        54.91 (29.02)
  6 *Morgan, Alexan  17 Azura Florida Aq    55.55      55.14   868   13  
                 25.61        55.14 (29.53)
  7 Finnerty, Ian    17 Counsilman Cente    55.47      55.16   867   12  
                 26.05        55.16 (29.11)
  8 Kmak, Joseph     17 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.63      55.78   841   11  
                 26.18        55.78 (29.60)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bish, Blair      17 Arkansas Dolphin    55.73      54.86   879    9  
                 26.03        54.86 (28.83)
 10 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA    56.25      55.49   853    7  
                 26.50        55.49 (28.99)
 11 Yeh, Sean        17 New Wave Swim Te    55.85      55.63   847    6  
                 26.25        55.63 (29.38)
 12 Hall, Destin     17 Georgia Coastal-    56.23      55.77   842    5  
                 26.50        55.77 (29.27)
 13 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-    55.76      55.97   834    4  
                 26.09        55.97 (29.88)
 14 Pun, Jonathan    17 Davis Aquadarts-    56.33      56.43   815    3  
                 26.81        56.43 (29.62)
 15 Chang, Daniel    15 Barracuda Swim C    56.30      56.62   808    2  
                 26.76        56.62 (29.86)
 16 Straw, Alex      18 Truckee-Tahoe Sw    56.38      56.73   803    1  
                 26.56        56.73 (30.17)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    56.47      55.43   856  
                 26.43        55.43 (29.00)
 18 Browne, Ethan    17 Excel Aquatics-S    56.51      56.21   824  
                 26.63        56.21 (29.58)
 18 Poppe, Carl      15 Walnut Creek Aqu    56.67      56.21   824  
                 26.43        56.21 (29.78)
 20 Rutter, Jonatha  17 Powel Crosley, J    56.74      56.42   816  
                 26.88        56.42 (29.54)
 21 Monaghan, Colin  16 Lanier Aquatics-    56.80      56.49   813  
                 26.56        56.49 (29.93)
 22 Stevens, Zachar  18 Puma Aquatic Tea    56.75      56.52   812  
                 26.57        56.52 (29.95)
 23 Chiu, Justin     17 Crescenta-Canada    56.79      56.77   802  
                 26.66        56.77 (30.11)
 24 Eaton, Michael   17 Wheeling YMCA-AM    56.74      56.93   795  
                 26.21        56.93 (30.72)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Ellington, Coli  17 YMCA of the Tria    56.50                   
                 26.60        56.50 (29.90)
 20 Whittle, Matthe  17 Davis Aquadarts-    56.63                   
                 26.68        56.63 (29.95)
 27 Turkatte, Conno  17 North Bay Aquati    56.85                   
                 26.54        56.85 (30.31)
 28 *Kurihara, Rio   17 Bolles School Sh    56.87                   
                 26.75        56.87 (30.12)
 29 Ordes, Ian       18 West Coast Aquat    56.88                   
                 26.51        56.88 (30.37)
 30 Owen, Todd       18 Cardinal Aquatic    56.98                   
                 27.03        56.98 (29.95)
 31 *Guarente, Marc  16 Una AZFL-FG         57.01                   
                 27.00        57.01 (30.01)
 32 *Chan Chin Wah,  18 De Anza Cupertin    57.02                   
                 26.78        57.02 (30.24)
 32 Long, Bryar      16 Tennessee Aquati    57.02                   
                 26.93        57.02 (30.09)
 34 Strobel, Jackso  17 Colorado Stars-C    57.03                   
                 27.00        57.03 (30.03)
 34 Tybur, Jonathan  17 The Woodlands Sw    57.03                   
                 27.15        57.03 (29.88)
 36 Brock, Levi      18 Indian Creek Aqu    57.04                   
                 26.68        57.04 (30.36)
 37 Panchak, Jonath  17 Palo Alto Stanfo    57.05                   
                 27.10        57.05 (29.95)
 37 Hesse, Patrick   17 Edwardsville YMC    57.05                   
 39 Daugherty, Jame  15 Bolles School Sh    57.07                   
                 26.94        57.07 (30.13)
 40 Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.13                   
                 27.36        57.13 (29.77)
 41 Hu, Jonah        17 Maui Swim Club-H    57.20                   
                 26.34        57.20 (30.86)
 42 Wong, Shiu       17 Una BREA-CA         57.21                   
                 27.22        57.21 (29.99)
 43 Rednour, Austin  18 Gaston Gators-NC    57.23                   
                 26.98        57.23 (30.25)
 44 Lott, Tarik      17 Eagle Swim Team-    57.26                   
                 26.66        57.26 (30.60)
 45 Lichtefeld, Cha  17 Lakeside Swim Te    57.28                   
                 26.84        57.28 (30.44)
 46 Lutzker, Aaron   16 Walnut Creek Aqu    57.31                   
                 27.25        57.31 (30.06)
 47 Caprara, Alexan  18 Jewish Community    57.35                   
                 26.84        57.35 (30.51)
 47 Lo, Joshua       17 Crescenta-Canada    57.35                   
                 27.14        57.35 (30.21)
 49 Porter, Mathias  17 Baylor Swim Club    57.40                   
                 27.11        57.40 (30.29)
 50 Hendrickson, Be  17 Stingrays-GA        57.42                   
                 27.40        57.42 (30.02)
 51 Hsing, Alexande  15 Swim Pasadena-CA    57.43                   
                 27.25        57.43 (30.18)
 52 Sorensen, Ryan   17 The Woodlands Sw    57.45                   
                 27.08        57.45 (30.37)
 53 Okhtenberg, Ari  16 Richmond Aquatic    57.50                   
                 26.81        57.50 (30.69)
 54 Leshok, Nichola  17 Farmington Famil    57.52                   
                 27.15        57.52 (30.37)
 55 Monjay, William  16 SOCAL Aquatics A    57.59                   
                 27.38        57.59 (30.21)
 56 League, Riley    17 Upper Palmetto Y    57.60                   
                 27.22        57.60 (30.38)
 57 Chu, Matthew     18 Somerset Valley-    57.63                   
                 26.13        57.63 (31.50)
 58 *Tynes, Dustin   17 Baylor Swim Club    57.67                   
                 27.08        57.67 (30.59)
 59 Schiffer, Micha  18 JCC Waves-CA        57.77                   
                 26.98        57.77 (30.79)
 60 Zimmer, Adam     15 Missoula Aquatic    57.85                   
                 27.17        57.85 (30.68)
 61 Melzer, Casey    17 Allegheny North-    57.91                   
                 27.37        57.91 (30.54)
 62 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S    57.92                   
                 27.37        57.92 (30.55)
 63 Sellers, Austin  17 Academy Aquatic-    57.94                   
                 27.07        57.94 (30.87)
 63 Dean, Deion      17 Tri-City Aquatic    57.94                   
                 26.75        57.94 (31.19)
 63 Quarante, Marce  16 Life Time  Arizo    57.94                   
                 27.33        57.94 (30.61)
 66 Riebel, Andrew   17 Cypress Fairbank    57.95                   
                 27.54        57.95 (30.41)
 67 Stump, Zachary   17 Spartan Swimming    57.96                   
                 27.20        57.96 (30.76)
 68 Riggs, Caleb     17 Tacoma Swim Club    57.97                   
                 27.48        57.97 (30.49)
 69 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    57.98                   
                 27.36        57.98 (30.62)
 70 Portillo, Josep  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      58.01                   
                 27.54        58.01 (30.47)
 70 Kushnerov, Mart  16 De Anza Cupertin    58.01                   
                 27.16        58.01 (30.85)
 72 Orr, Basil       18 Dynamo Swim Club    58.03                   
                 27.19        58.03 (30.84)
 73 Perdue, Philip   17 East Carolina Aq    58.04                   
                 27.30        58.04 (30.74)
 74 Hodge, Cooper    16 Cincinnati Aquat    58.05                   
                 27.40        58.05 (30.65)
 74 *Van Wynsberghe  18 Team Greenville-    58.05                   
                 27.24        58.05 (30.81)
 76 Wojcik, Andrew   17 Una GSA-NC          58.06                   
                 27.48        58.06 (30.58)
 77 Shang, Keven     15 De Anza Cupertin    58.12                   
                 27.20        58.12 (30.92)
 78 Tanizaki-Hudson  18 Santa Clara Swim    58.14                   
                 27.31        58.14 (30.83)
 79 Amdor, Wyatt     16 Upper Dublin Aqu    58.15                   
                 27.15        58.15 (31.00)
 80 Moyer, Dylan     17 Clinton Cudas-AD    58.16                   
                 27.40        58.16 (30.76)
 81 Jensen, Levi     17 Casper Swim Club    58.21                   
                 26.91        58.21 (31.30)
 82 Bohon, Jeremiah  18 Mount Pleasant S    58.23                   
                 27.11        58.23 (31.12)
 83 Vennefron, Loui  18 Northern KY Clip    58.26                   
                 27.46        58.26 (30.80)
 84 Edwards, Justin  17 NOVA of Virginia    58.30                   
                 27.74        58.30 (30.56)
 85 Pastorek, Brenn  15 Georgia Coastal-    58.34                   
                 28.43        58.34 (29.91)
 86 Lau, Leonis      17 Bolles School Sh    58.36                   
                 27.60        58.36 (30.76)
 86 Gartland, Mitch  17 Suburban Seahawk    58.36                   
                 27.55        58.36 (30.81)
 88 Ocasio-Pare, Ty  15 Redlands Swim Te    58.44                   
                 28.08        58.44 (30.36)
 89 Kim, Sean        17 San Gabriel Sea-    58.50                   
                 27.42        58.50 (31.08)
 90 Heye, Christoph  17 Arkansas Dolphin    58.56                   
                 27.65        58.56 (30.91)
 91 Nogueira, Dougl  16 Crescenta-Canada    58.57                   
                 27.63        58.57 (30.94)
 92 Pitts, Cooper    16 Mount Pleasant S    58.69                   
                 27.53        58.69 (31.16)
 93 Thomas, Nathani  17 Greater Pensacol    58.74                   
                 27.46        58.74 (31.28)
 93 Toney, Austin    18 SwimMAC Carolina    58.74                   
                 27.97        58.74 (30.77)
 95 Jones, Trevor    17 Coast Guard Blue    58.75                   
                 27.49        58.75 (31.26)
 96 Abdelmalak, Chr  18 Team Santa Monic    58.86                   
                 27.94        58.86 (30.92)
 97 *Tebet Baez, Jo  18 FAST Swim Team-C    58.88                   
                 27.86        58.88 (31.02)
 98 Yu, Colburn      17 X-Cel Swimming-N    58.93                   
                 27.96        58.93 (30.97)
 99 Bledsoe, Nathan  16 Viper Aquatic Sw    58.96                   
                 27.80        58.96 (31.16)
100 Silva, Giancarl  17 Heartland Swim A    59.04                   
                 27.96        59.04 (31.08)
101 Gildart, James   17 Premier Aquatics    59.05                   
                 27.93        59.05 (31.12)
102 Summe, Michael   16 Northern KY Clip    59.19                   
                 27.58        59.19 (31.61)
102 Lundy, Rhett     18 Excel Aquatics-S    59.19                   
                 27.64        59.19 (31.55)
104 Cheak, Noah      17 Birmingham Swim-    59.23                   
                 27.59        59.23 (31.64)
105 Schmitzberger,   18 Cypress Fairbank    59.24                   
                 27.91        59.24 (31.33)
106 Bedford, Joshua  17 Aces Swim Club-C    59.25                   
                 27.77        59.25 (31.48)
107 *Pereira, Danie  17 Azura Florida Aq    59.26                   
                 27.90        59.26 (31.36)
108 Huang, Aaron     16 Quicksilver Swim    59.36                   
                 27.97        59.36 (31.39)
109 Mathis, Bryant   16 Carpet Capital A    59.39                   
                 27.80        59.39 (31.59)
110 Ford, Jackson    16 Dynamo Swim Club    59.41                   
                 28.07        59.41 (31.34)
111 *Horrego, Julio  15 Hialeah Swim Clu    59.42                   
                 28.19        59.42 (31.23)
112 Linker, Thomas   17 Rancho San Diegu    59.43                   
                 27.91        59.43 (31.52)
113 Bray, Chandler   15 Avon Community S    59.50                   
                 28.14        59.50 (31.36)
114 Butler, Christo  16 Baylor Swim Club    59.59                   
                 28.31        59.59 (31.28)
115 Hang, Thomas     17 Aiken-Augusta Sw    59.64                   
                 28.31        59.64 (31.33)
116 Spiro, Elijah    17 Una LESD-LE         59.66                   
                 27.76        59.66 (31.90)
117 Stauder, Derek   17 Carmel Swim Club    59.83                   
                 28.19        59.83 (31.64)
118 Norris, John     16 The Woodlands Sw  1:00.24                   
                 28.41      1:00.24 (31.83)
119 Tillotson, Jaso  16 Swim Florida-FL   1:00.26                   
                 28.45      1:00.26 (31.81)
120 Cumming, Aidan   15 North Bay Aquati  1:00.29                   
                 28.42      1:00.29 (31.87)
121 Hale, Thomas     17 Marlins of Ralei  1:00.35                   
                 28.38      1:00.35 (31.97)
122 Von Der Lippe,   17 Loveland Swim Cl  1:00.48                   
                 28.17      1:00.48 (32.31)
123 Toland, Bradley  17 Golden West Swim  1:00.64                   
                 28.71      1:00.64 (31.93)
124 Pace, Arthur     18 Bolles School Sh  1:00.76                   
                 28.19      1:00.76 (32.57)
125 Barden, Brett    18 NOVA of Virginia  1:00.81                   
                 28.86      1:00.81 (31.95)
 -- Brewer, Thomas   17 Current Swimming      DQ                    
                 26.10           DQ (29.50)
 -- Fonteno, Michae  17 Bolles School Sh      DQ                    
                 28.01           DQ (31.79)
 -- Powers, Ty       16 Splash Aquatic C      DQ                    
                 26.34           DQ (30.65)
 -- Kou, Timothy     17 Santa Clara Swim      DQ                    
                 27.28           DQ (29.49)
 -- Lee, Ryan        17 CLASS Aquatics-C     DFS                    
 -- Thach, Tommy     17 King Aquatic Clu     DFS                    
 -- Dressel, Caeleb  17 Bolles School Sh     DFS                    
 -- Lazarev, Alexei  18 Dynamo Swim Team      NS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              200   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       185
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  184   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           113
  5. Tide                               86   6. King Aquatic Club                  77
  7. Baylor Swim Club                   74   8. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          72
  9. Davis Aquadarts                    65  10. Nitro Swimming                     63
 11. North Texas Nadadores              54  12. Azura Florida Aquatic              43
 13. Splash Aquatic Club                40  14. Stingrays                          36
 14. Unattached Troj                    36  16. Dayton Raiders                     35
 16. East Carolina Aquatics             35  16. Redlands Swim Team                 35
 19. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     33  20. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30
 21. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28  22. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     27
 23. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          23  23. Indie Swimming                     23
 25. Pine Crest Swimming                22  26. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        21
 27. Somerset Valley YM                 19  27. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       19
 29. Duneland Swim Club                 17  30. Aces Swim Club                     16
 30. Upper St Clair Swim Club           16  32. Counsilman Center Swim Team        15
 32. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15  34. Avon Community Swim Team           14
 34. SwimAtlanta                        14  36. Livermore Aqua Cowboys             13
 36. Phoenix Swimming                   13  36. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            13
 36. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi     13  40. Tennessee Aquatics                 12
 41. Denver Swim Academy                11  41. Allegheny North Swim Club          11
 43. Canyons Aquatic Club               10  43. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            10
 45. Sooner Swim Club                    9  46. Walnut Creek Aquabears              8
 46. Santa Clara Swim Club               8  46. Lakewood Aquatics                   8
 49. Bellevue Club Swim Team             7  49. Brea Aquatics                       7
 49. Greenwood Tiger Sharks              7  52. New Wave Swim Team                  6
 52. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6  52. Redbird Swim Club                   6
 52. Lincoln Select Swimming             6  56. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        5
 56. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5  58. Ltp Racing Club                     4
 58. Unattached                          4  58. SwimMAC Carolina                    4
 58. Phoenix Swim Club                   4  62. Imp. Valley Desert Aq               3
 62. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3  64. Barracuda Swim Club of Northea      2
 64. High Tide Aquatics                  2  64. North Coast Aquatics                2
 64. Life Time  Arizona Swim Team        2  64. Rancho San Dieguito                 2
 64. Golden West Swim Club               2  70. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team             1
 70. Peak Swimming                       1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 7:25 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 52.22  12/11/2009Courtney Bartholomew, Una MLA-MI
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-    52.60      51.75J 1034   20  
                 25.34        51.75 (26.41)
  2 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw    53.21      52.07J 1019   17  
                 25.31        52.07 (26.76)
  3 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo    53.18      52.79   985   16  
                 25.59        52.79 (27.20)
  4 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club    53.38      53.40   956   15  
                 26.05        53.40 (27.35)
  5 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club    53.43      54.06   925   14  
                 26.65        54.06 (27.41)
  6 Leach, Hannah    16 Missoula Aquatic    53.89      54.19   919   13  
                 26.26        54.19 (27.93)
  7 Eastin, Emily    15 SOCAL Aquatics A    53.88      54.20   919   12  
                 26.33        54.20 (27.87)
  8 Schanz, Emma     16 Spokane Waves Aq    53.96      54.29   915   11  
                 26.50        54.29 (27.79)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bilquist, Amy    16 Carmel Swim Club    53.99      53.63   945    9  
                 26.35        53.63 (27.28)
 10 Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus    54.18      53.77   939    7  
                 26.47        53.77 (27.30)
 11 Whiteley, Hanna  16 Mason Manta Rays    54.13      54.24   917    6  
                 26.31        54.24 (27.93)
 12 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina    54.08      54.33   913    5  
                 26.20        54.33 (28.13)
 13 Konopka, Katrin  16 Y-Spartaquatics-    54.49      54.74   894    3.5
                 26.01        54.74 (28.73)
 13 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu    54.44      54.74   894    3.5
                 26.58        54.74 (28.16)
 15 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-    54.48      55.21   873    2  
                 27.03        55.21 (28.18)
 16 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina    54.38      56.30   824    1  
                 27.28        56.30 (29.02)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Engel, Lindsey   17 JCC Waves-CA        54.69      54.00   928  
                 26.39        54.00 (27.61)
 18 Du, Jacquelyn    16 Allegheny North-    55.10      54.46   907  
                 26.65        54.46 (27.81)
 19 Marrkand, Jenni  18 Patriot Swim Clu    54.63      54.83   890  
                 27.05        54.83 (27.78)
 20 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati    54.58      54.85   889  
                 26.90        54.85 (27.95)
 21 Paspalas, Chris  16 Phoenix Aquatic-    54.51      54.88   888  
                 26.50        54.88 (28.38)
 22 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-    54.99      55.09   878  
                 27.00        55.09 (28.09)
 23 Bohon, Micah     18 Mount Pleasant S    55.02      55.13   876  
                 27.10        55.13 (28.03)
 24 Galyer, Alex     15 Y-Spartaquatics-    54.73      55.30   869  
                 27.06        55.30 (28.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Buha, Mallory    16 Farmington Famil    55.11                   
                 26.42        55.11 (28.69)
 26 House, Hanna     18 Carmel Swim Club    55.14                   
                 26.97        55.14 (28.17)
 27 Tomley, Temarie  17 Mercy Healthplex    55.19                   
                 26.50        55.19 (28.69)
 28 Bestor, Megan    17 SwimAtlanta-GA      55.24                   
                 27.00        55.24 (28.24)
 29 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S    55.25                   
                 26.77        55.25 (28.48)
 30 Miller, Heidi    17 Grtr Pittsburgh-    55.26                   
                 27.41        55.26 (27.85)
 31 Falconer, Erin   16 Patriot Aquatic-    55.27                   
                 26.92        55.27 (28.35)
 32 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Una PEAK-PC         55.31                   
                 26.40        55.31 (28.91)
 33 McHugh, Cameron  17 Cypress Fairbank    55.32                   
                 27.10        55.32 (28.22)
 34 Kochevar, Abiga  15 DU Hilltoppers-C    55.36                   
                 27.19        55.36 (28.17)
 35 Ariola, Grace    13 Waves Bloomingto    55.41                   
                 27.25        55.41 (28.16)
 36 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim    55.45                   
                 26.93        55.45 (28.52)
 36 Sell, Sydney     16 Lakeside Swim Te    55.45                   
                 26.95        55.45 (28.50)
 38 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada    55.46                   
                 26.98        55.46 (28.48)
 39 Zimmer, Kate     18 Missoula Aquatic    55.61                   
                 26.73        55.61 (28.88)
 40 Raukar, Cali     15 Marin Pirates-PC    55.62                   
                 26.91        55.62 (28.71)
 41 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-    55.63                   
                 26.92        55.63 (28.71)
 41 McCormick, Morg  17 Jeffco Hurricane    55.63                   
                 26.93        55.63 (28.70)
 41 Ashby, Mary      16 Orinda Aquatics-    55.63                   
                 27.46        55.63 (28.17)
 44 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic    55.65                   
                 26.94        55.65 (28.71)
 45 Earley, Erin     14 Hopkins Mariner-    55.66                   
                 27.40        55.66 (28.26)
 46 Morrow, Lindsay  17 Jeffco Hurricane    55.70                   
                 27.24        55.70 (28.46)
 47 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin    55.72                   
                 27.32        55.72 (28.40)
 47 Stevens, Alliso  17 Orinda Aquatics-    55.72                   
                 26.96        55.72 (28.76)
 49 Beall, Kiley     17 Chesapeake Bay A    55.73                   
                 27.22        55.73 (28.51)
 50 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-    55.77                   
                 27.40        55.77 (28.37)
 50 Rockett, Alexan  18 Boyertown YMCA N    55.77                   
                 26.61        55.77 (29.16)
 52 Kollevoll, Anni  17 Bolles School Sh    55.79                   
                 27.44        55.79 (28.35)
 53 Grimes, Alexand  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    55.86                   
                 27.22        55.86 (28.64)
 53 Temple, Lindsay  17 Somerset Valley-    55.86                   
                 27.18        55.86 (28.68)
 55 Ochitwa, Ann     16 Denver Swim Acad    55.89                   
                 27.04        55.89 (28.85)
 56 Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim    55.92                   
                 27.32        55.92 (28.60)
 56 Kelsoe, Anna     17 Memphis Thunder-    55.92                   
                 26.99        55.92 (28.93)
 58 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw    55.97                   
                 27.26        55.97 (28.71)
 59 Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat    55.98                   
                 26.88        55.98 (29.10)
 60 Nelson, Stephan  15 SwimMAC Carolina    56.01                   
                 27.42        56.01 (28.59)
 60 Nordmann, Lucie  13 The Woodlands Sw    56.01                   
                 27.31        56.01 (28.70)
 62 Bentley, Sara    17 Ames Cyclone Aqu    56.05                   
                 27.00        56.05 (29.05)
 63 Jeschke, Jackie  16 Aiken-Augusta Sw    56.10                   
                 27.36        56.10 (28.74)
 64 Page, Kira       15 Regional YMCA of    56.14                   
                 27.35        56.14 (28.79)
 65 Haebig, Autumn   15 Ozaukee Aquatics    56.15                   
                 27.32        56.15 (28.83)
 66 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo    56.18                   
                 27.47        56.18 (28.71)
 67 Suarez, Julie    17 Lake Lytal Light    56.19                   
                 26.98        56.19 (29.21)
 68 Rieger, Alexand  17 Davis Aquadarts-    56.22                   
                 27.35        56.22 (28.87)
 69 Garcia, Gianna   15 Walnut Creek Aqu    56.26                   
                 27.13        56.26 (29.13)
 70 Burchill, Saman  14 Carmel Swim Club    56.29                   
                 27.57        56.29 (28.72)
 71 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming    56.32                   
                 27.46        56.32 (28.86)
 72 Goodwin, Darby   17 Saint Andrew''s S    56.35                   
                 27.15        56.35 (29.20)
 73 Ryan, Emily      13 Academy Bullets-    56.36                   
                 27.56        56.36 (28.80)
 73 McGovern, Natal  17 Academy Bullets-    56.36                   
                 27.41        56.36 (28.95)
 75 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-    56.38                   
                 27.10        56.38 (29.28)
 76 Archer, Shayla   17 Bainbridge Islan    56.40                   
                 26.90        56.40 (29.50)
 77 Maynard, Paige   16 Davis Aquadarts-    56.41                   
                 27.44        56.41 (28.97)
 77 Dressel, Sherri  15 Bolles School Sh    56.41                   
                 27.95        56.41 (28.46)
 79 Ferrara, Brooke  16 Greater Pensacol    56.42                   
                 27.63        56.42 (28.79)
 80 Amberg, Natalie  18 Crow Canyon Coun    56.45                   
                 27.73        56.45 (28.72)
 81 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat    56.49                   
                 27.32        56.49 (29.17)
 82 Stewart, Bayley  14 Loveland Swim Cl    56.50                   
                 27.79        56.50 (28.71)
 83 Wheeler, Jordan  15 Eagle Swim Assoc    56.51                   
                 27.38        56.51 (29.13)
 84 Lavelle, Meghan  17 Leaning Tower YM    56.55                   
                 27.57        56.55 (28.98)
 85 Marsh, Alyssa    16 SwimMAC Carolina    56.58                   
                 27.21        56.58 (29.37)
 86 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic    56.62                   
                 27.51        56.62 (29.11)
 87 Barta, Madeline  16 Lake Country Swi    56.66                   
                 27.77        56.66 (28.89)
 88 Sheldon, Kelly   17 Loveland Swim Cl    56.71                   
                 27.79        56.71 (28.92)
 89 Wilson, Tessa    18 Barracuda Swim C    56.74                   
                 27.30        56.74 (29.44)
 90 Sheridan, Maria  18 SwimMAC Carolina    56.76                   
                 27.67        56.76 (29.09)
 91 Emery, Nicole    18 SwimMAC Carolina    56.77                   
                 27.96        56.77 (28.81)
 91 Jensen, Christi  17 Newburgh Sea Cre    56.77                   
                 27.91        56.77 (28.86)
 93 Bushey, Brenna   17 Foothills Swim T    56.81                   
                 27.43        56.81 (29.38)
 93 Bergeson, Danie  16 AquaStorm-ND        56.81                   
                 27.09        56.81 (29.72)
 95 Phillips, Kynda  17 King Aquatic Clu    56.82                   
                 27.86        56.82 (28.96)
 96 Chambliss, Sara  15 Auburn Aquatics-    56.84                   
                 27.90        56.84 (28.94)
 97 Henry, Tennyson  17 Rockwood Swim Cl    56.85                   
                 27.47        56.85 (29.38)
 98 Powell, Ruby     16 Coho Swim Club-I    56.92                   
                 27.39        56.92 (29.53)
 99 Goldman, Leah    18 Peak Swimming-PC    56.94                   
                 27.92        56.94 (29.02)
 99 Barney, Regan    14 Una ASC-ST          56.94                   
                 27.78        56.94 (29.16)
101 Haugen, Gianna   15 King Aquatic Clu    56.95                   
                 28.17        56.95 (28.78)
102 Kuhn, Katrina    17 Somerset Valley-    56.96                   
                 27.42        56.96 (29.54)
103 *Debever, Mcken  17 Bolles School Sh    56.99                   
                 28.05        56.99 (28.94)
103 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.99                   
                 27.60        56.99 (29.39)
105 Eldridge, Raena  17 Rockwall Aquatic    57.05                   
                 27.27        57.05 (29.78)
105 Painton, Lindsa  15 Colorado Stars-C    57.05                   
                 27.50        57.05 (29.55)
107 Sturzenegger, S  17 Burlingame Aquat    57.06                   
                 27.48        57.06 (29.58)
108 Dassoff, Alanna  18 TOPS YMCA Swim T    57.09                   
                 28.11        57.09 (28.98)
109 McCafferty, Mor  16 Greater Columbus    57.11                   
                 27.77        57.11 (29.34)
110 Postoll, Rebecc  16 SwimMAC Carolina    57.13                   
                 28.31        57.13 (28.82)
111 Perri, Carly     15 Irvine Novaquati    57.15                   
                 28.00        57.15 (29.15)
112 Waddell, Tevyn   15 Mitchell Aquatic    57.18                   
                 28.23        57.18 (28.95)
113 Forzley, Elise   15 Fort Collins Are    57.19                   
                 28.28        57.19 (28.91)
113 Hake, Cecilia    17 Atlantis Swimmin    57.19                   
                 26.76        57.19 (30.43)
115 May, Katherine   15 Edwardsville YMC    57.23                   
                 28.05        57.23 (29.18)
115 McClure, Morgan  17 Spare Time Aquat    57.23                   
                 27.68        57.23 (29.55)
115 Wilder, Abigail  14 Bolles School Sh    57.23                   
                 27.95        57.23 (29.28)
115 McCoy, Taylor    14 Gold Medal Swim-    57.23                   
                 28.12        57.23 (29.11)
119 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati    57.25                   
                 27.92        57.25 (29.33)
120 Rogers, Kate     17 Plymouth-Canton-    57.27                   
                 27.78        57.27 (29.49)
121 McNulty, Amanda  17 Y-Spartaquatics-    57.29                   
                 27.71        57.29 (29.58)
121 Boles, Catherin  15 Alameda Island A    57.29                   
                 27.51        57.29 (29.78)
123 Drerup, Elizabe  16 Cincinnati Aquat    57.32                   
                 27.70        57.32 (29.62)
124 Long, Graceanne  17 Upper Arlington-    57.33                   
                 28.48        57.33 (28.85)
124 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi    57.33                   
                 27.95        57.33 (29.38)
126 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina    57.38                   
                 28.25        57.38 (29.13)
126 Reilly, Georgia  16 Pacific Swim-SI     57.38                   
                 28.54        57.38 (28.84)
128 Finlay, Sarah    16 CSP Tideriders-O    57.40                   
                 28.02        57.40 (29.38)
129 *Brown, Georgia  17 North Texas Nada    57.41                   
                 27.87        57.41 (29.54)
129 Newell, Sarah    16 Star Aquatics-NC    57.41                   
                 27.93        57.41 (29.48)
131 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi    57.43                   
                 28.33        57.43 (29.10)
132 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic    57.45                   
                 27.74        57.45 (29.71)
133 Futscher, Tiffa  16 Dallas Mustangs-    57.47                   
                 27.59        57.47 (29.88)
134 Travis, Faith    17 Piranha Swim Tea    57.49                   
                 28.44        57.49 (29.05)
135 McInerny, Haley  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      57.50                   
                 28.03        57.50 (29.47)
136 Anderson, Felic  15 Portland Aquatic    57.52                   
                 27.96        57.52 (29.56)
137 Eaker, Madison   16 Pearland Aquatic    57.56                   
                 28.34        57.56 (29.22)
138 Grubbs, Hannah   17 Orinda Aquatics-    57.61                   
                 28.27        57.61 (29.34)
139 Fiscella, Sophi  17 Canyons Aquatic-    57.62                   
                 27.82        57.62 (29.80)
139 Nichols, Penny   16 Life Time  Arizo    57.62                   
                 27.96        57.62 (29.66)
141 Rubendall, Broo  15 Triangle Aquatic    57.65                   
                 28.27        57.65 (29.38)
142 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-    57.69                   
                 28.45        57.69 (29.24)
143 Everett, Jessie  15 City of Mobile S    57.74                   
                 28.49        57.74 (29.25)
144 Pettinger, Juli  17 Loggerhead Aquat    57.76                   
                 27.88        57.76 (29.88)
145 Vandevier, Kile  14 Excel Aquatics-S    57.78                   
                 28.32        57.78 (29.46)
146 Short, Jessica   16 Ozaukee Aquatics    57.80                   
                 27.98        57.80 (29.82)
147 Souther, Alexis  15 SwimMAC Carolina    57.87                   
                 27.75        57.87 (30.12)
148 Fabbri, Alexand  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA    57.91                   
                 28.04        57.91 (29.87)
149 Newton, Devin    17 JCC Waves-CA        57.96                   
                 28.30        57.96 (29.66)
150 *Vieira, Gabrie  16 CSP Tideriders-O    58.01                   
                 27.71        58.01 (30.30)
151 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming    58.02                   
                 28.65        58.02 (29.37)
151 Moran, Amanda    18 Academy Bullets-    58.02                   
                 28.34        58.02 (29.68)
153 Samson, Julia    15 Albany Starfish-    58.11                   
                 28.16        58.11 (29.95)
154 Duggan, Katheri  16 Highlander Aquat    58.16                   
                 28.18        58.16 (29.98)
155 Lawton, Kelsey   16 YMCA of the Tria    58.25                   
                 28.29        58.25 (29.96)
156 Lopez Miro, Har  15 Bolles School Sh    58.29                   
                 28.37        58.29 (29.92)
157 Pulte, Mollie    17 Motor City Aquat    58.30                   
                 28.24        58.30 (30.06)
158 Cimino, Sarah    15 Huntsville Swim-    58.42                   
                 28.35        58.42 (30.07)
159 Diener, Anelise  16 Streamline Aquat    58.55                   
                 27.67        58.55 (30.88)
160 Linhardt, Rylee  15 Chesapeake Swim-    58.60                   
                 28.66        58.60 (29.94)
161 Van Linge, Kind  17 Palo Alto Stanfo    58.65                   
                 28.48        58.65 (30.17)
162 Ware, Yasmine    16 Swim Kauai Aquat    58.67                   
                 28.42        58.67 (30.25)
163 Aarts, Nicole    15 Scarlet Aquatics    58.77                   
                 28.49        58.77 (30.28)
164 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska    59.25                   
                 29.03        59.25 (30.22)
165 Martelle, Alexa  18 SwimMAC Carolina    59.61                   
                 28.82        59.61 (30.79)
165 Polich, Erin     18 YMCA of Northwes    59.61                   
                 28.70        59.61 (30.91)
167 Johnson, Ashley  16 Cypress Fairbank  1:00.17                   
                 29.16      1:00.17 (31.01)
 -- Jones, Aubrey    17 SwimAtlanta-GA       DFS                    
 -- Moore, Hannah    17 Triangle Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Eastin, Ella     16 SOCAL Aquatics A     DFS                    
 -- Albertoli, Kait  17 San Clemente Aqu     DFS                    
 -- Gouger, Hannah   16 Loyola Blakefiel      NS                    
 -- Holland, Kamryn  16 Jeffco Hurricane      NS                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  251   2. Carmel Swim Club                  121
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                   88   4. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        81
  5. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          75   6. Canyons Aquatic Club               72
  7. Dynamo Swim Club                   64   8. King Aquatic Club                59.5
  9. Walnut Creek Aquabears             52   9. Socal Aquatics Association         52
 11. Lakeside Swim Team                 46  11. Bolles School Sharks               46
 13. Academy Bullets Swim Club        45.5  14. AK Sharks                          45
 14. Hershey Aquatic Club               45  16. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           42
 17. Missoula Aquatic Club              38  18. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      35
 19. Newburgh Sea Creatures             34  19. Loveland Swim Club                 34
 21. Jcc Waves                          31  22. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      29
 23. Livonia Community Swim Club      26.5  24. Byron Center Dawgs                 26
 25. Mason Manta Rays                   22  25. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     22
 27. Mantas Swim Club                   20  27. Irvine Novaquatics                 20
 29. Rockwood Swim Club                 17  29. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club     17
 29. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     17  29. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         17
 29. Atlantis Swimming Federation       17  34. Zionsville Swim Club               16
 35. Bellevue Club Swim Team            15  35. Patriot Aquatic Club               15
 37. SwimAtlanta                      14.5  38. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     13
 38. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13  38. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 41. Denver Swim Academy                12  41. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 12
 43. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     11  44. San Clemente Aquatic Team          10
 44. Seacoast Swimming Association      10  46. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9
 46. Pine Crest Swimming                 9  48. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7
 48. Lake Country Swim Team              7  48. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      7
 51. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5  51. Nashville Aquatic Club              5
 51. Unattached Asc                      5  54. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             4
 54. Highlander Aquatic Club             4  54. Marin Pirates                       4
 57. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         3  57. The Woodlands Swim Team             3
 57. Davis Aquadarts                     3  57. Neptune Swimming                    3
 61. Cardinal Aquatics                   2  61. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             2
 63. SwimStrongsville                    1  63. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         1
 63. Greater Nebraska Swim Team          1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 7:36 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 46.72  12/09/2011Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Sanders, Trista  17 Palm Harbor YMCA    47.94      46.80   967   20  
                 22.86        46.80 (23.94)
  2 *Carter, Dylan   17 Una TROJ-CA         47.80      47.05   954   17  
                 22.93        47.05 (24.12)
  3 Dudzinski, Ryan  17 Upper St Clair S    47.92      47.46   934   16  
                 22.92        47.46 (24.54)
  4 Young, Ethan     15 Carpet Capital A    47.99      47.53   930   15  
                 23.25        47.53 (24.28)
  5 Thomas, Michael  16 Upper Dublin Aqu    48.27      47.79   917   14  
                 23.02        47.79 (24.77)
  6 Bonetti, Brock   18 Roadrunner Aquat    47.93      47.87   913   13  
                 23.26        47.87 (24.61)
  7 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad    47.98      47.94   910   12  
                 23.41        47.94 (24.53)
  8 Powers, Paul     18 Splash Aquatic C    47.95      48.42   886   11  
                 23.26        48.42 (25.16)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu    48.81      47.61   926    9  
                 23.04        47.61 (24.57)
 10 Dematteo, Grego  16 Bernal''s Gator S    48.89      48.62   876    7  
                 23.25        48.62 (25.37)
 11 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    48.84      48.68   873    5.5
                 23.58        48.68 (25.10)
 11 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    49.08      48.68   873    5.5
                 23.58        48.68 (25.10)
 13 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O    48.82      48.70   872    4  
                 23.66        48.70 (25.04)
 14 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-    48.74      48.89   863    3  
                 23.74        48.89 (25.15)
 15 Oberg, William   17 Y-Spartaquatics-    49.10      49.00   858    2  
                 23.52        49.00 (25.48)
 16 Hoffer, Ryan     15 Scottsdale Aquat    48.99      49.37   840    1  
                 23.88        49.37 (25.49)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic    49.20      48.65   875  
                 23.69        48.65 (24.96)
 18 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC    49.32      48.68   873  
                 23.47        48.68 (25.21)
 19 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw    49.49      49.05   855  
                 24.11        49.05 (24.94)
 20 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich YWCA D    49.43      49.13   851  
                 23.39        49.13 (25.74)
 20 Thaning, Walker  18 Brentwood Seawol    49.55      49.13   851  
                 23.67        49.13 (25.46)
 22 Pierce, Harriso  17 Tide-VA             49.40      49.46   835  
                 24.01        49.46 (25.45)
 23 Taylor, Michael  14 Dynamo Swim Club    49.31      49.93   813  
                 24.10        49.93 (25.83)
 24 Knox, Jonathan   18 Neptune Swimming    49.29      50.33   794  
                 24.45        50.33 (25.88)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Reilman, Michae  16 Firestone Akron-    49.55                   
                 24.14        49.55 (25.41)
 26 Woodbury, Brian  17 Tacoma Swim Club    49.63                   
                 23.85        49.63 (25.78)
 27 Peters, Ryan     18 Tampa Bay Aquati    49.68                   
                 23.94        49.68 (25.74)
 28 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''alene Ar    49.72                   
                 24.00        49.72 (25.72)
 29 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S    49.76                   
                 24.03        49.76 (25.73)
 30 Kim, Jessie      17 Canyons Aquatic-    49.83                   
                 23.53        49.83 (26.30)
 31 Workman, Sean    17 Edwardsville YMC    49.86                   
                 24.34        49.86 (25.52)
 32 Thorne, John     17 Loveland Swim Cl    49.90                   
                 24.02        49.90 (25.88)
 33 Murray, Nathani  16 SwimMAC Carolina    49.96                   
 34 Richardson, Ste  18 Eagle Swim Assoc    49.98                   
 35 Molinari, Joe    16 Palo Alto Stanfo    50.03                   
 36 Puczkowski, Dav  16 CLASS Aquatics-C    50.13                   
                 24.52        50.13 (25.61)
 37 *Haines, Harris  18 Bernal''s Gator S    50.15                   
 37 *Song An, Andy   15 Bolles School Sh    50.15                   
                 24.18        50.15 (25.97)
 39 Cusick, Patrick  17 Dynamo Swim Club    50.19                   
                 24.43        50.19 (25.76)
 39 McGlaughlin, Ma  16 Iowa Flyers Swim    50.19                   
 41 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    50.22                   
                 24.21        50.22 (26.01)
 42 Schubert, Frede  16 NOVA of Virginia    50.28                   
                 24.47        50.28 (25.81)
 43 Loncar, Anton    17 Hillsboro HEAT S    50.29                   
                 24.85        50.29 (25.44)
 44 Lujan, Matthew   16 Tucson Ford Deal    50.38                   
                 24.62        50.38 (25.76)
 45 Doss, Austin     18 Hershey Aquatic-    50.43                   
                 24.44        50.43 (25.99)
 46 *Khalafalla, Al  17 Fork Union Aquat    50.44                   
                 24.47        50.44 (25.97)
 47 Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-    50.46                   
                 24.37        50.46 (26.09)
 48 Keaveney, Mark   18 Stingrays-GA        50.48                   
                 24.73        50.48 (25.75)
 49 Burton, Logan    18 Old Dominion Aqu    50.49                   
                 24.70        50.49 (25.79)
 50 Whiston, Edward  16 City of Mobile S    50.50                   
                 24.34        50.50 (26.16)
 50 Walton, Alex     17 Iowa City Eels S    50.50                   
                 24.49        50.50 (26.01)
 52 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw    50.54                   
                 24.48        50.54 (26.06)
 53 Pereverzin, Ser  15 Mount Hood Aquat    50.55                   
                 24.75        50.55 (25.80)
 54 Wagner, Ryan     16 Phoenix Aquatic-    50.56                   
                 24.89        50.56 (25.67)
 55 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    50.63                   
                 24.38        50.63 (26.25)
 56 Ross, Jordan     16 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.65                   
                 24.67        50.65 (25.98)
 57 Schaetzle, Grif  16 Erie Aquatics Cl    50.72                   
                 24.87        50.72 (25.85)
 57 Countie, Willia  15 Marlins of Ralei    50.72                   
                 24.47        50.72 (26.25)
 59 Szymczak, Chris  17 Farmington Famil    50.73                   
                 24.50        50.73 (26.23)
 60 Silver, Tyler    16 Marlins of Ralei    50.79                   
                 24.66        50.79 (26.13)
 61 Delk, Robert     16 SwimAtlanta-GA      50.81                   
                 24.85        50.81 (25.96)
 62 McPheters, Matt  18 Bolles School Sh    50.82                   
                 24.56        50.82 (26.26)
 62 Trump, Trent     17 Livermore Aqua C    50.82                   
                 24.99        50.82 (25.83)
 64 Conzola, Peter   17 Parkland Aquatic    50.83                   
                 24.78        50.83 (26.05)
 65 Simpson, Garret  17 SwimMAC Carolina    50.89                   
                 24.55        50.89 (26.34)
 66 Osborn, Jj       18 Phoenix Swim Clu    50.91                   
                 24.46        50.91 (26.45)
 67 Shozda, Alex     17 Hickory Willow S    50.92                   
                 24.75        50.92 (26.17)
 68 Mulleady, Dunca  17 Dallas Mustangs-    50.93                   
                 24.71        50.93 (26.22)
 69 Craig, Cameron   15 Southern Michiga    50.97                   
                 25.02        50.97 (25.95)
 69 Grubb, Wyatt     18 Burkwood Aquatic    50.97                   
                 24.77        50.97 (26.20)
 71 Gutierrez, Core  16 Quicksilver Swim    50.98                   
                 24.47        50.98 (26.51)
 72 Campbell, Parke  16 Sharks Aquatic C    51.02                   
                 24.95        51.02 (26.07)
 73 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S    51.03                   
                 24.82        51.03 (26.21)
 74 Lebed, Alex      17 Unattached-MA       51.10                   
                 25.15        51.10 (25.95)
 75 Babinet, Jeremy  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    51.23                   
                 25.03        51.23 (26.20)
 76 Murphy, Christo  16 The Fish-PV         51.25                   
                 24.96        51.25 (26.29)
 76 Pisani, William  16 Lake Lytal Light    51.25                   
                 24.57        51.25 (26.68)
 78 Mahaffey, Dakot  15 Bolles School Sh    51.26                   
                 25.03        51.26 (26.23)
 79 Montemayor, Car  17 King Aquatic Clu    51.28                   
                 24.73        51.28 (26.55)
 79 Precious, Jake   17 Lakeside Swim Te    51.28                   
                 24.99        51.28 (26.29)
 81 Crowe, William   16 Dallas Mustangs-    51.29                   
                 24.54        51.29 (26.75)
 82 Wu, Justin       17 Sooner Swim Club    51.30                   
                 24.94        51.30 (26.36)
 83 Holter, Maxwell  17 Fort Collins Are    51.31                   
                 25.37        51.31 (25.94)
 84 *Barrena, Javie  16 Bolles School Sh    51.32                   
                 24.94        51.32 (26.38)
 84 Bekemeyer, Matt  17 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.32                   
                 25.37        51.32 (25.95)
 86 Zawatski, Edwar  16 CYC Rally Aquati    51.33                   
                 25.04        51.33 (26.29)
 87 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic    51.36                   
                 24.92        51.36 (26.44)
 88 Gibbons, Jake    16 Bolles School Sh    51.43                   
                 25.19        51.43 (26.24)
 88 Hartmeier, John  16 Bend Swim Club-O    51.43                   
                 24.98        51.43 (26.45)
 90 Pieroni, Blake   18 Duneland Swim Cl    51.45                   
                 25.03        51.45 (26.42)
 91 Jacobs, Talbot   17 Orinda Aquatics-    51.52                   
                 25.36        51.52 (26.16)
 91 Hamlik, Jaron    18 Northwest Blue C    51.52                   
                 25.01        51.52 (26.51)
 93 Hodge, Cooper    16 Cincinnati Aquat    51.53                   
                 25.17        51.53 (26.36)
 94 Shuping, Keegan  17 Spare Time Aquat    51.54                   
                 24.80        51.54 (26.74)
 94 McGovern, Georg  16 Tampa Bay Aquati    51.54                   
                 25.12        51.54 (26.42)
 96 Atmore, Edward-  16 SwimAtlanta-GA      51.56                   
                 24.95        51.56 (26.61)
 97 Artmann, Joshua  15 Nitro Swimming-S    51.60                   
                 25.16        51.60 (26.44)
 98 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming    51.63                   
                 25.53        51.63 (26.10)
 99 McAnany, Christ  18 Alamo Area Aquat    51.65                   
                 24.93        51.65 (26.72)
100 Ostler, Gabriel  18 Orinda Aquatics-    51.66                   
                 24.50        51.66 (27.16)
101 Drexler, Willia  16 Hershey Aquatic-    51.68                   
                 25.44        51.68 (26.24)
102 Kerr, Cameron    18 Houston Cougar-G    51.71                   
                 25.02        51.71 (26.69)
103 Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic    51.74                   
                 25.43        51.74 (26.31)
103 Robinson, Chris  15 Nashville Aquati    51.74                   
                 25.10        51.74 (26.64)
105 Kelton, Grant    18 Memphis Thunder-    51.76                   
                 24.91        51.76 (26.85)
106 Carson, Alexand  16 YMCA of the Tria    51.77                   
107 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    51.78                   
                 24.61        51.78 (27.17)
108 Minasi, Jake     17 Fins-SC             51.79                   
                 25.26        51.79 (26.53)
109 Boratto, Alessa  14 Upper Dublin Aqu    51.88                   
                 25.42        51.88 (26.46)
110 O''Brien, Wade    16 NOVA of Virginia    51.90                   
111 Cooper, Matthew  17 SwimMAC Carolina    51.95                   
                 25.28        51.95 (26.67)
111 Hollinshead, He  15 YMCA of the Tria    51.95                   
                 25.35        51.95 (26.60)
113 Kawaguchi, Tosh  16 Marlins of Ralei    51.99                   
                 25.34        51.99 (26.65)
114 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S    52.03                   
                 25.62        52.03 (26.41)
114 Bathory, Levent  14 Enfinity Aquatic    52.03                   
                 25.03        52.03 (27.00)
116 Rathbun, Thomas  18 Byron Center Daw    52.09                   
                 25.46        52.09 (26.63)
117 Brysch, Aaron    17 Alamo Area Aquat    52.15                   
                 25.20        52.15 (26.95)
118 Chin, Garrett    18 Swim Pasadena-CA    52.16                   
                 25.42        52.16 (26.74)
119 Long, Connor     17 SwimMAC Carolina    52.17                   
                 25.52        52.17 (26.65)
120 Forbes, Michael  17 Rose Bowl Aquati    52.19                   
                 25.27        52.19 (26.92)
121 Patterson, Conn  16 Exeter Swim Team    52.25                   
                 25.12        52.25 (27.13)
122 Versteeg, Trist  17 McMinnville Swim    52.28                   
                 24.95        52.28 (27.33)
123 Senkfor, Henry   17 Lake Erie Silver    52.29                   
                 25.47        52.29 (26.82)
124 Rodriguez, Jaso  17 Irvine Novaquati    52.30                   
                 25.27        52.30 (27.03)
125 *Spiric, Stefan  16 West Florida Lig    52.35                   
                 25.28        52.35 (27.07)
125 Sullivan, Tyler  17 Lakeside Swim Te    52.35                   
                 25.77        52.35 (26.58)
127 Dacruz, Nathani  17 Tide-VA             52.37                   
                 25.51        52.37 (26.86)
127 O''Brien, Jason   17 North Coast Aqua    52.37                   
                 25.64        52.37 (26.73)
129 Scott, Benjamin  17 Tacoma Swim Club    52.44                   
                 25.42        52.44 (27.02)
130 Bolender, Gabri  18 Cabrillo Threshe    52.47                   
                 25.31        52.47 (27.16)
131 Flowers, Braxto  16 Cypress Fairbank    52.54                   
                 25.74        52.54 (26.80)
132 Rogers, Zachary  18 Parkway Swim Clu    52.55                   
                 25.51        52.55 (27.04)
133 McDonald, Matth  16 Cincinnati Marli    52.64                   
                 25.63        52.64 (27.01)
134 Phillips, Austi  17 Colorado Stars-C    52.66                   
                 25.46        52.66 (27.20)
135 Prescott, Tyler  17 Meriden Silver F    52.71                   
                 25.75        52.71 (26.96)
136 Springman, Rile  17 Highlander Aquat    52.74                   
                 25.74        52.74 (27.00)
137 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics    52.75                   
138 Johnson, Connor  17 New Wave Swim Te    52.85                   
                 25.48        52.85 (27.37)
139 *Batista, Caio   16 Bolles School Sh    52.86                   
                 25.47        52.86 (27.39)
140 Brown, Gavin     16 NOVA of Virginia    52.87                   
                 25.87        52.87 (27.00)
141 Hu, Jonah        17 Maui Swim Club-H    52.99                   
                 25.50        52.99 (27.49)
142 Eudy, Jackson    16 SwimMAC Carolina    53.11                   
                 25.94        53.11 (27.17)
142 Howard, Robert   17 Auburn Aquatics-    53.11                   
                 26.04        53.11 (27.07)
144 Deloache, Cash   17 Dynamo Swim Club    53.14                   
                 25.59        53.14 (27.55)
145 Douglas, Kevin   16 Flyers Aquatic S    53.39                   
                 26.08        53.39 (27.31)
146 Tosh, Caleb      17 Southside Athlet    53.99                   
                 26.07        53.99 (27.92)
147 Bray, Chandler   15 Avon Community S    54.00                   
                 26.43        54.00 (27.57)
 -- Kilduff, John    16 Phoenix Aquatic-      DQ                    
                 24.30           DQ (27.24)
 -- Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA          DQ                    
                 25.05           DQ (26.69)
 -- Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS      DQ                    
                 24.87           DQ (26.55)
 -- Litherland, Jay  18 Dynamo Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- *Booth, Josh     17 Bolles School Sh     DFS                    
 -- Kaliszak, Lucas  18 Baylor Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Cashion, Kennet  17 Tucson Ford Deal     DFS                    
 -- Myhre, John      18 Tennessee Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Thach, Tommy     17 King Aquatic Clu     DFS                    
 -- Juliusson, Erik  16 Irvine Novaquati     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                  
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              200   2. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics     190.5
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                  184   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           114
  5. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          86   5. King Aquatic Club                  86
  5. Tide                               86   8. Baylor Swim Club                   74
  9. Davis Aquadarts                    65  10. Nitro Swimming                     63
 11. North Texas Nadadores              54  12. Unattached Troj                    53
 13. Splash Aquatic Club                51  14. Azura Florida Aquatic              43
 14. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          43  16. Dayton Raiders                     39
 17. Stingrays                          36  18. Redlands Swim Team                 35
 18. East Carolina Aquatics             35  20. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     33
 21. Upper St Clair Swim Club           32  22. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30
 23. Indie Swimming                   28.5  24. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28
 25. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     27  26. Denver Swim Academy                23
 27. Pine Crest Swimming                22  28. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        21
 29. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       19  29. Somerset Valley YM                 19
 31. Duneland Swim Club                 17  32. Aces Swim Club                     16
 33. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15  33. Counsilman Center Swim Team        15
 33. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       15  36. Allegheny North Swim Club          14
 36. Avon Community Swim Team           14  36. SwimAtlanta                        14
 39. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            13  39. Livermore Aqua Cowboys             13
 39. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi     13  39. Phoenix Swimming                   13
 39. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13  44. Tennessee Aquatics                 12
 45. Canyons Aquatic Club               10  45. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            10
 47. Sooner Swim Club                    9  48. Lakewood Aquatics                   8
 48. Santa Clara Swim Club               8  48. Walnut Creek Aquabears              8
 51. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club            7  51. Bellevue Club Swim Team             7
 51. Greenwood Tiger Sharks              7  51. Brea Aquatics                       7
 55. Redbird Swim Club                   6  55. New Wave Swim Team                  6
 55. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6  55. Lincoln Select Swimming             6
 59. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5  59. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        5
 61. Ltp Racing Club                     4  61. SwimMAC Carolina                    4
 61. Unattached                          4  61. Phoenix Swim Club                   4
 65. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3  65. Imp. Valley Desert Aq               3
 67. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           2  67. High Tide Aquatics                  2
 67. Life Time  Arizona Swim Team        2  67. North Coast Aquatics                2
 67. Golden West Swim Club               2  67. Barracuda Swim Club of Northea      2
 67. Rancho San Dieguito                 2  74. Peak Swimming                       1
 74. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team             1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 8:22 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 23  Women 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 7:18.56  12/07/2012Santa Clara Swim Club, Santa Clara Swim
                          S Soe, S Shimomura, C Ladd, E Locke
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Patriot Aquatic-IL            7:19.68    7:16.71J        40  
     1) Falconer, Erin 16             2) Wawer, Julia 18              
     3) *Xiang, Cheryl 17             4) Lanigan, Reilly 15           
                 24.69        51.96 (51.96)
      1:19.63 (1:19.63)   1:47.26 (1:47.26)
        2:12.30 (25.04)     2:40.23 (52.97)
      3:09.09 (1:21.83)   3:37.52 (1:50.26)
        4:02.57 (25.05)     4:30.15 (52.63)
      4:58.86 (1:21.34)   5:28.78 (1:51.26)
        5:53.33 (24.55)     6:20.55 (51.77)
      6:48.64 (1:19.86)   7:16.71 (1:47.93)
  2 Santa Clara Swim-PC           7:18.56    7:18.96         34  
     1) Shimomura, Sarah 16           2) Ladd, Catherine 17           
     3) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie 14    4) Soe, Sandra 16               
                 25.27        52.83 (52.83)
      1:21.17 (1:21.17)   1:48.96 (1:48.96)
        2:14.91 (25.95)     2:43.78 (54.82)
      3:11.79 (1:22.83)   3:40.04 (1:51.08)
        4:04.73 (24.69)     4:32.57 (52.53)
      5:01.33 (1:21.29)   5:30.15 (1:50.11)
        5:55.20 (25.05)     6:23.47 (53.32)
      6:51.79 (1:21.64)   7:18.96 (1:48.81)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN           7:27.99    7:19.49         32  
     1) Burchill, Veronica 16         2) Bilquist, Amy 16             
     3) House, Hanna 18               4) Adams, Claire 15             
                 25.23        53.00 (53.00)
      1:22.50 (1:22.50)   1:51.74 (1:51.74)
        2:16.96 (25.22)     2:45.01 (53.27)
      3:13.01 (1:21.27)   3:40.82 (1:49.08)
        4:06.07 (25.25)     4:33.85 (53.03)
      5:02.43 (1:21.61)   5:31.34 (1:50.52)
        5:55.86 (24.52)     6:23.30 (51.96)
      6:51.73 (1:20.39)   7:19.49 (1:48.15)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           7:13.84    7:19.69         30  
     1) Rhodes, Lauren 17             2) McCullagh, Nora 16           
     3) Merritt, Heather 17           4) Postoll, Rebecca 16          
                 25.37        53.41 (53.41)
      1:21.79 (1:21.79)   1:50.22 (1:50.22)
        2:15.22 (25.00)     2:42.40 (52.18)
      3:10.40 (1:20.18)   3:39.18 (1:48.96)
        4:04.79 (25.61)     4:33.16 (53.98)
      5:02.48 (1:23.30)   5:31.82 (1:52.64)
        5:56.75 (24.93)     6:24.44 (52.62)
      6:52.32 (1:20.50)   7:19.69 (1:47.87)
  5 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI           7:21.51    7:20.25         28  
     1) Drabot, Katherine 16          2) Haebig, Autumn 15            
     3) Senczyszyn, Samantha 16       4) Fore, Skylar 14              
                 24.64        51.85 (51.85)
      1:18.95 (1:18.95)   1:46.24 (1:46.24)
        2:12.14 (25.90)     2:40.25 (54.01)
      3:09.34 (1:23.10)   3:37.78 (1:51.54)
        4:02.43 (24.65)     4:30.57 (52.79)
      4:59.98 (1:22.20)   5:29.36 (1:51.58)
        5:54.09 (24.73)     6:21.83 (52.47)
      6:50.89 (1:21.53)   7:20.25 (1:50.89)
  6 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           7:25.56    7:20.73         26  
     1) Campbell, Jennifer 16         2) Howe, Ally 18                
     3) Kaunitz, Lisa 15              4) Kaunitz, Sarah 17            
                 25.14        52.64 (52.64)
      1:20.78 (1:20.78)   1:48.71 (1:48.71)
        2:13.28 (24.57)     2:41.75 (53.04)
      3:10.69 (1:21.98)   3:39.25 (1:50.54)
        3:50.33 (11.08)     4:03.91 (24.66)
        4:31.58 (52.33)   5:00.53 (1:21.28)
        5:29.22 (28.69)     5:54.21 (53.68)
      6:22.55 (1:22.02)   7:20.73 (2:20.20)
  7 Jeffco Hurricane-CO           7:25.59    7:23.14         24  
     1) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 18      2) Myers, Madeline 17           
     3) Brown, Zarena 15              4) McCormick, Morgan 17         
                 25.77        53.75 (53.75)
      1:22.25 (1:22.25)   1:50.34 (1:50.34)
        2:15.56 (25.22)     2:43.71 (53.37)
      3:12.65 (1:22.31)   3:40.94 (1:50.60)
        4:06.70 (25.76)     4:35.00 (54.06)
      5:03.61 (1:22.67)   5:31.84 (1:50.90)
        5:57.90 (26.06)     6:26.07 (54.23)
      6:54.99 (1:23.15)   7:23.14 (1:51.30)
  8 Bolles School Sh-FL           7:23.10    7:23.66         22  
     1) *Hodgson, Jessica 18          2) Schmidt, Kasey 16            
     3) *Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Natash 4) Rasmus, Claire 17            
                 25.01        52.43 (52.43)
      1:21.30 (1:21.30)   1:51.02 (1:51.02)
        2:14.87 (23.85)     2:42.82 (51.80)
      3:12.23 (1:21.21)   3:42.08 (1:51.06)
        4:06.81 (24.73)     4:34.48 (52.40)
      5:03.79 (1:21.71)   5:33.58 (1:51.50)
        5:58.18 (24.60)     6:25.59 (52.01)
      6:54.32 (1:20.74)   7:23.66 (1:50.08)
  9 Y-Spartaquatics-SC            7:21.83    7:23.88         18  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 16           2) Snover, Jessica 14           
     3) Baker, Sydney 14              4) Galyer, Alex 15              
                 25.63        53.62 (53.62)
      1:22.12 (1:22.12)   1:50.80 (1:50.80)
        2:16.20 (25.40)     2:44.17 (53.37)
      3:12.84 (1:22.04)   3:41.24 (1:50.44)
        4:06.53 (25.29)     4:34.49 (53.25)
      5:02.81 (1:21.57)   5:31.97 (1:50.73)
        5:57.25 (25.28)     6:25.37 (53.40)
      6:54.48 (1:22.51)   7:23.88 (1:51.91)
 10 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''      7:25.30    7:24.23         14  
     1) Casazza, Caitlin 17           2) Welshofer, Elsa 17           
     3) Merritt, Jessica 15           4) Greenberg, Lauren 17         
                 25.86        54.29 (54.29)
      1:23.43 (1:23.43)   1:52.61 (1:52.61)
        2:03.64 (11.03)     2:17.75 (25.14)
        2:45.89 (53.28)   3:14.67 (1:22.06)
        3:43.09 (28.42)     4:08.42 (53.75)
      4:36.54 (1:21.87)   5:04.63 (1:49.96)
        5:32.74 (28.11)     5:58.04 (53.41)
      6:26.51 (1:21.88)   7:24.23 (2:19.60)
 11 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ           7:29.80    7:24.34         12  
     1) Stout, Jordan 16              2) Zupan, Sydney 17             
     3) Reneski, Charlsie 17          4) Henry, Tennyson 17           
                 24.89        52.04 (52.04)
      1:20.01 (1:20.01)   1:47.95 (1:47.95)
        2:13.34 (25.39)     2:42.21 (54.26)
      3:12.04 (1:24.09)   3:41.70 (1:53.75)
        4:07.14 (25.44)     4:35.56 (53.86)
      5:04.85 (1:23.15)   5:33.55 (1:51.85)
        5:58.74 (25.19)     6:26.98 (53.43)
      6:55.74 (1:22.19)   7:24.34 (1:50.79)
 12 Irvine Novaquati-CA           7:25.36    7:24.63         10  
     1) Perri, Carly 15               2) Kampfer, Brittany 15         
     3) Popp, Meagan 16               4) Mykkanen, Courtney 15        
                 25.85        53.71 (53.71)
      1:22.20 (1:22.20)   1:50.37 (1:50.37)
        2:16.13 (25.76)     2:44.13 (53.76)
      3:12.59 (1:22.22)   3:40.42 (1:50.05)
        4:05.87 (25.45)     4:33.73 (53.31)
      5:01.70 (1:21.28)   5:29.81 (1:49.39)
        5:44.70 (14.89)     5:56.08 (26.27)
        6:25.13 (55.32)   7:24.63 (1:54.82)
 13 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           7:14.94    7:25.52          8  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 17             2) Cook, Kathleen 17            
     3) Ranzau, Emily 18              4) Christy, Katie 17            
                 25.35        53.54 (53.54)
      1:22.89 (1:22.89)   1:51.98 (1:51.98)
        2:17.38 (25.40)     2:45.38 (53.40)
      3:14.11 (1:22.13)   3:42.81 (1:50.83)
        4:08.26 (25.45)     4:36.41 (53.60)
      5:05.45 (1:22.64)   5:34.63 (1:51.82)
        5:58.97 (24.34)     6:26.69 (52.06)
      6:55.77 (1:21.14)   7:25.52 (1:50.89)
 14 Davis Aquadarts-SN            7:25.35    7:27.04          6  
     1) Devine, Chenoa 15             2) Barksdale, Emily 16          
     3) Maynard, Paige 16             4) Curry, Joanna 16             
                 25.63        53.36 (53.36)
      1:21.56 (1:21.56)   1:49.90 (1:49.90)
        2:00.86 (10.96)     2:15.39 (25.49)
        2:43.44 (53.54)   3:12.63 (1:22.73)
        3:41.15 (28.52)     3:52.38 (39.75)
        4:06.32 (53.69)   4:34.91 (1:22.28)
        5:04.69 (29.78)     5:34.90 (59.99)
      5:50.23 (1:15.32)   7:27.04 (2:52.13)
 15 Canyons Aquatic-CA            7:34.98    7:28.76          4  
     1) Weitzeil, Abbigail 17         2) Santoyo, Tamara 16           
     3) Popov, Nikol 14               4) Ranslem, Mikayla 16          
                 24.39        51.49 (51.49)
      1:19.32 (1:19.32)   1:47.77 (1:47.77)
        2:13.59 (25.82)     2:42.59 (54.82)
      3:11.24 (1:23.47)   3:40.04 (1:52.27)
        4:06.43 (26.39)     4:35.71 (55.67)
      5:06.20 (1:26.16)   5:35.27 (1:55.23)
        6:00.40 (25.13)     6:28.64 (53.37)
      6:58.54 (1:23.27)   7:28.76 (1:53.49)
 16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      7:29.89    7:29.26          2  
     1) Kitchens, Kaitlin 17          2) Cooper, Caitlin 17           
     3) Durmer, Julia 17              4) Bailey, Elizabeth 14         
                 25.84        53.47 (53.47)
      1:21.92 (1:21.92)   1:50.95 (1:50.95)
        2:14.98 (24.03)     2:42.93 (51.98)
      3:12.79 (1:21.84)   3:42.76 (1:51.81)
        4:08.84 (26.08)     4:37.26 (54.50)
      5:06.19 (1:23.43)   5:35.35 (1:52.59)
        6:01.30 (25.95)     6:30.17 (54.82)
      6:59.95 (1:24.60)   7:29.26 (1:53.91)
 17 Boulder Swimming-CO           7:34.06    7:29.62        
     1) Box, Julia 16                 2) Beetcher, Brittney 15        
     3) Peterson, Elizabeth 17        4) Richey, Amanda 17            
                 25.53        53.42 (53.42)
      1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:50.88 (1:50.88)
        2:11.67 (20.79)     2:45.42 (54.54)
      3:14.47 (1:23.59)   3:43.77 (1:52.89)
        4:09.54 (25.77)     4:38.46 (54.69)
      5:08.53 (1:24.76)   5:38.53 (1:54.76)
        6:04.22 (25.69)     6:32.28 (53.75)
      7:01.21 (1:22.68)   7:29.62 (1:51.09)
 17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           7:28.12    7:29.62        
     1) Vose, Kirsten 16              2) Altmayer, Katherine 18       
     3) Herrill, Katherine 16         4) Macdougall, Heather 15       
                 25.33        52.77 (52.77)
      1:20.81 (1:20.81)   1:49.28 (1:49.28)
        2:15.22 (25.94)     2:43.79 (54.51)
      3:13.43 (1:24.15)   3:43.20 (1:53.92)
        4:08.73 (25.53)     4:37.92 (54.72)
      5:08.47 (1:25.27)   5:39.07 (1:55.87)
        6:03.97 (24.90)     6:32.03 (52.96)
      7:01.62 (1:22.55)   7:29.62 (1:50.55)
 19 Dallas Mustangs-NT            7:31.43    7:31.89        
     1) Murski, Lauren 18             2) Futscher, Tiffany 16         
     3) Kerr, Pauline 15              4) Boyer, Kathryn 16            
                 26.58        55.26 (55.26)
      1:24.63 (1:24.63)   1:53.44 (1:53.44)
        2:19.45 (26.01)     2:48.28 (54.84)
      3:17.14 (1:23.70)   3:45.59 (1:52.15)
        4:11.43 (25.84)     4:40.36 (54.77)
      5:09.93 (1:24.34)   5:39.32 (1:53.73)
        6:05.01 (25.69)     6:33.27 (53.95)
      7:02.52 (1:23.20)   7:31.89 (1:52.57)
 20 SwimAtlanta-GA                7:26.14    7:31.96        
     1) Grover, Kaitlin 17            2) Malone, Aja 17               
     3) McInerny, Haley 16            4) Sweeney, Devan 15            
                 25.80        54.26 (54.26)
      1:23.08 (1:23.08)   1:51.99 (1:51.99)
        2:17.74 (25.75)     2:46.39 (54.40)
      3:15.70 (1:23.71)   3:45.25 (1:53.26)
        4:10.43 (25.18)     4:39.15 (53.90)
      5:08.51 (1:23.26)   5:37.85 (1:52.60)
        6:04.04 (26.19)     6:32.89 (55.04)
      7:02.73 (1:24.88)   7:31.96 (1:54.11)
 21 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           7:24.01    7:31.99        
     1) Toris, Victoria 16            2) Fazio, Samantha 16           
     3) Getzen, Samantha 18           4) Shannahan, Kathleen 17       
                 25.40        53.47 (53.47)
      1:22.39 (1:22.39)   1:51.38 (1:51.38)
        2:16.19 (24.81)     2:44.75 (53.37)
      3:14.73 (1:23.35)   3:44.27 (1:52.89)
        4:10.27 (26.00)     4:39.40 (55.13)
      5:09.16 (1:24.89)   5:38.89 (1:54.62)
        6:04.25 (25.36)     6:33.01 (54.12)
      7:02.77 (1:23.88)   7:31.99 (1:53.10)
 22 YMCA of the Tria-NC           7:32.72    7:32.03        
     1) Kerr, Christine 17            2) Ontjes, Olivia 17            
     3) Bishop, Haley 16              4) Nusbaum, Jennifer 15         
                 26.39        54.45 (54.45)
      1:22.88 (1:22.88)   1:51.62 (1:51.62)
        2:17.63 (26.01)     2:46.06 (54.44)
      3:16.08 (1:24.46)   3:45.66 (1:54.04)
        4:11.80 (26.14)     4:40.50 (54.84)
      5:09.52 (1:23.86)   5:38.72 (1:53.06)
        6:04.69 (25.97)     6:33.41 (54.69)
      7:02.88 (1:24.16)   7:32.03 (1:53.31)
 23 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           7:29.17    7:32.91        
     1) Murphy, Madelyn 15            2) Amberg, Natalie 18           
     3) Henderson, Anastasia 16       4) Lee, Aileen 16               
                 25.69        53.55 (53.55)
      1:22.01 (1:22.01)   1:50.28 (1:50.28)
        2:15.46 (25.18)     2:43.43 (53.15)
      3:12.41 (1:22.13)   3:41.38 (1:51.10)
        4:06.84 (25.46)     4:35.48 (54.10)
      5:04.64 (1:23.26)   5:33.96 (1:52.58)
        6:00.90 (26.94)     6:30.68 (56.72)
      7:32.91 (1:58.95)                    
 24 Mason Manta Rays-OH           7:20.36    7:33.13        
     1) Thatcher, Zoe 17              2) Lofquist, Sydney 16          
     3) Volpenhein, Ashley 15         4) Whiteley, Hannah 16          
                 25.34        53.05 (53.05)
      1:21.48 (1:21.48)   1:49.96 (1:49.96)
        2:15.45 (25.49)     2:43.75 (53.79)
      3:12.35 (1:22.39)   3:40.28 (1:50.32)
        4:06.40 (26.12)     4:35.38 (55.10)
      5:05.43 (1:25.15)   5:35.52 (1:55.24)
        6:01.15 (25.63)     6:31.61 (56.09)
      7:02.77 (1:27.25)   7:33.13 (1:57.61)
 25 Lakeside Aquatic-NT           7:24.72    7:34.09        
     1) Straight, Madison 18          2) Pitzer, Lauren 14            
     3) Garfield, Emma 13             4) Eisenmann, Kara 15           
                 26.56        54.83 (54.83)
      1:23.98 (1:23.98)   1:52.89 (1:52.89)
        2:18.02 (25.13)     2:46.21 (53.32)
      3:15.14 (1:22.25)   3:43.80 (1:50.91)
        4:10.50 (26.70)     4:40.34 (56.54)
      5:10.88 (1:27.08)   5:40.67 (1:56.87)
        5:52.62 (11.95)     6:06.76 (26.09)
        6:35.51 (54.84)   7:34.09 (1:53.42)
 26 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''       7:34.11    7:35.07        
     1) Nelson, Haley 15              2) King, Erica 17               
     3) Kirby, Riley 17               4) Hannon, Rebecca 17           
                 25.90        54.55 (54.55)
      1:23.78 (1:23.78)   1:52.72 (1:52.72)
        2:18.52 (25.80)     2:47.23 (54.51)
      3:16.68 (1:23.96)   3:46.18 (1:53.46)
        4:11.95 (25.77)     4:40.68 (54.50)
      5:10.61 (1:24.43)   5:40.94 (1:54.76)
        6:06.99 (26.05)     6:35.89 (54.95)
      7:05.30 (1:24.36)   7:35.07 (1:54.13)
 27 Metroplex Aquati-NT           7:35.56    7:35.28        
     1) Underdahl, Sofie 15           2) Vinezeano, Sarah 17          
     3) Hashbarger, Sammie 18         4) Pearl, Vanessa 14            
                 26.68        55.34 (55.34)
      1:25.08 (1:25.08)   1:55.08 (1:55.08)
        2:21.12 (26.04)     2:49.80 (54.72)
      3:18.55 (1:23.47)   3:47.68 (1:52.60)
        4:13.60 (25.92)     4:41.99 (54.31)
      5:10.45 (1:22.77)   5:38.64 (1:50.96)
        6:05.85 (27.21)     6:35.34 (56.70)
      7:05.63 (1:26.99)   7:35.28 (1:56.64)
 28 Tennessee Aquati-SE           7:33.64    7:35.69        
     1) Laning, Erica 14              2) Glafenhein, Caroline 14      
     3) Banick, Mary 14               4) Melhorn, Maggie 18           
                 26.10        54.01 (54.01)
      1:22.30 (1:22.30)   1:50.83 (1:50.83)
        2:17.29 (26.46)     2:46.37 (55.54)
      3:16.97 (1:26.14)   3:46.67 (1:55.84)
        4:13.82 (27.15)     4:43.18 (56.51)
      5:12.82 (1:26.15)   5:41.86 (1:55.19)
        6:08.13 (26.27)     6:37.18 (55.32)
      7:06.64 (1:24.78)   7:35.69 (1:53.83)
 29 Arden Hills Swim-SN           7:38.94    7:36.00        
     1) Pinson, Claire 16             2) Yamahata, Katherine 17       
     3) Oxley, Brittany 17            4) Johnson, Maddison 17         
                 26.11        54.41 (54.41)
      1:23.08 (1:23.08)   1:52.10 (1:52.10)
        2:12.76 (20.66)     2:47.44 (55.34)
      3:17.47 (1:25.37)   3:46.14 (1:54.04)
        4:11.63 (25.49)     4:40.87 (54.73)
      5:11.45 (1:25.31)   5:41.88 (1:55.74)
        6:07.56 (25.68)     6:36.10 (54.22)
      7:06.18 (1:24.30)   7:36.00 (1:54.12)
 30 Orinda Aquatics-PC            7:35.84    7:37.84        
     1) Ashby, Mary 16                2) Stevens, Allison 17          
     3) Therien, Claire 16            4) Grubbs, Hannah 17            
                 26.09        54.62 (54.62)
      1:23.77 (1:23.77)   1:51.85 (1:51.85)
        2:18.76 (26.91)     2:48.34 (56.49)
      3:18.62 (1:26.77)   3:47.23 (1:55.38)
        4:12.55 (25.32)     4:41.26 (54.03)
      5:10.67 (1:23.44)   5:39.92 (1:52.69)
        6:06.83 (26.91)     6:38.07 (58.15)
      7:09.34 (1:29.42)   7:37.84 (1:57.92)
 31 Missoula Aquatic-MT           7:37.04    7:38.19        
     1) Leach, Hannah 16              2) Darham, Mira 15              
     3) Crist, Makayla 17             4) Jacobson, Hailey 17          
                 25.96        54.05 (54.05)
      1:23.19 (1:23.19)   1:51.83 (1:51.83)
        2:18.17 (26.34)     2:47.60 (55.77)
      3:18.16 (1:26.33)   3:48.76 (1:56.93)
        4:14.74 (25.98)     4:44.07 (55.31)
      5:13.77 (1:25.01)   5:43.53 (1:54.77)
        6:09.60 (26.07)     6:39.09 (55.56)
      7:08.85 (1:25.32)   7:38.19 (1:54.66)
 32 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ           7:37.84    7:38.54        
     1) Pfeifer, Genevieve 14         2) Fitzpatrick, Jamie 17        
     3) Fischer, Grace 16             4) Ouhl, Megan 17               
                 26.21        54.43 (54.43)
      1:22.96 (1:22.96)   1:51.07 (1:51.07)
        2:17.45 (26.38)     2:46.56 (55.49)
      3:16.60 (1:25.53)   3:46.91 (1:55.84)
        4:14.04 (27.13)     4:44.08 (57.17)
      5:14.90 (1:27.99)   5:45.58 (1:58.67)
        6:11.51 (25.93)     6:40.04 (54.46)
      7:09.19 (1:23.61)   7:38.54 (1:52.96)
 33 King Aquatic Clu-PN           7:24.54    7:38.84        
     1) Sutherland, Ashley 16         2) McCann, Carolyn 18           
     3) Phillips, Kyndal 17           4) Haugen, Gianna 15            
                  7.13        25.65 (25.65)
          53.99 (53.99)   1:24.43 (1:24.43)
        1:55.92 (31.49)     2:11.63 (47.20)
      2:49.81 (1:25.38)   3:20.59 (1:56.16)
        3:50.94 (30.35)     4:17.03 (56.44)
      4:45.34 (1:24.75)   5:14.30 (1:53.71)
        5:43.78 (29.48)     6:09.83 (55.53)
      6:39.04 (1:24.74)   7:38.84 (2:24.54)
 34 North Texas Nada-NT           7:36.68    7:39.12        
     1) Norman, Laura 17              2) Gibson, Emily 17             
     3) Upton, Rebecca 17             4) *Brown, Georgia 17           
                 26.71        55.26 (55.26)
      1:24.97 (1:24.97)   1:54.51 (1:54.51)
        2:21.08 (26.57)     2:50.31 (55.80)
      3:19.23 (1:24.72)   3:48.04 (1:53.53)
        4:14.07 (26.03)     4:42.36 (54.32)
      5:11.62 (1:23.58)   5:41.10 (1:53.06)
        6:07.52 (26.42)     6:37.98 (56.88)
      7:08.94 (1:27.84)   7:39.12 (1:58.02)
 35 Golden West Swim-CA           7:41.34    7:39.60        
     1) Rettberg, Nicqueline 15       2) *Samudro, Stephanie 17       
     3) Deleske, Nora 14              4) Rouse, Miranda 17            
                 26.18        55.00 (55.00)
      1:24.92 (1:24.92)   1:55.09 (1:55.09)
        2:20.81 (25.72)     2:50.32 (55.23)
      3:20.30 (1:25.21)   3:49.04 (1:53.95)
        4:15.95 (26.91)     4:45.26 (56.22)
      5:15.18 (1:26.14)   5:44.63 (1:55.59)
        6:11.04 (26.41)     6:40.10 (55.47)
      7:09.84 (1:25.21)   7:39.60 (1:54.97)
 36 Marin Pirates-PC              7:30.59    7:39.63        
     1) Salesky, Madeleine 16         2) Raukar, Cali 15              
     3) Morris, Halle 14              4) Campbell, Megan 17           
                 25.58        53.82 (53.82)
      1:22.68 (1:22.68)   1:51.89 (1:51.89)
        2:17.19 (25.30)     2:45.01 (53.12)
      3:13.93 (1:22.04)   3:42.91 (1:51.02)
        4:09.76 (26.85)     4:39.88 (56.97)
      5:11.03 (1:28.12)   5:41.44 (1:58.53)
        6:08.91 (27.47)     6:39.83 (58.39)
      7:39.63 (1:58.19)                    
 37 California Capit-SN           7:32.89    7:40.12        
     1) Hammond, Claire 17            2) Dugan, Vanessa 18            
     3) Boston, Kelli 16              4) Culpepper, Caroline 17       
                 26.40        54.65 (54.65)
      1:23.67 (1:23.67)   1:53.11 (1:53.11)
        2:19.24 (26.13)     2:48.18 (55.07)
      3:18.47 (1:25.36)   3:49.05 (1:55.94)
        4:14.89 (25.84)     4:43.71 (54.66)
      5:13.51 (1:24.46)   5:43.33 (1:54.28)
        6:10.69 (27.36)     6:39.98 (56.65)
      7:09.84 (1:26.51)   7:40.12 (1:56.79)
 38 Motor City Aquat-MI           7:39.28    7:40.53        
     1) Arnold, Mykala 16             2) Fischer, Alysse 17           
     3) Pulte, Mollie 17              4) Pilibosian, Mary 17          
                 26.13        54.68 (54.68)
      1:24.24 (1:24.24)   1:53.50 (1:53.50)
        2:19.74 (26.24)     2:48.48 (54.98)
      3:17.91 (1:24.41)   3:47.69 (1:54.19)
        4:13.66 (25.97)     4:42.68 (54.99)
      5:12.91 (1:25.22)   5:42.38 (1:54.69)
        6:08.38 (26.00)     6:37.42 (55.04)
      7:08.54 (1:26.16)   7:40.53 (1:58.15)
 39 Hickory Foundati-NC           7:41.16    7:40.93        
     1) Turcanu, Maria Magdalena 15   2) Durak, Anna 14               
     3) Peterson, Emmaline 14         4) Shores, Maly 14              
                 26.63        55.52 (55.52)
      1:25.03 (1:25.03)   1:54.45 (1:54.45)
        2:21.02 (26.57)     2:50.13 (55.68)
      3:20.37 (1:25.92)   3:50.23 (1:55.78)
        4:16.58 (26.35)     4:45.66 (55.43)
      5:15.47 (1:25.24)   5:44.88 (1:54.65)
        6:11.04 (26.16)     6:40.26 (55.38)
      7:10.38 (1:25.50)   7:40.93 (1:56.05)
 40 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''      7:37.53    7:41.48        
     1) Wittenbrink, Jayna 17         2) Reid, Carly 17               
     3) Grimes, Alexandra 16          4) Delisle, Marie-pierre 17     
                 25.84        54.50 (54.50)
      1:23.64 (1:23.64)   1:53.06 (1:53.06)
        2:19.37 (26.31)     2:49.47 (56.41)
      3:21.08 (1:28.02)   3:51.68 (1:58.62)
        4:17.79 (26.11)     4:47.57 (55.89)
      5:17.71 (1:26.03)   5:46.82 (1:55.14)
        6:12.63 (25.81)     6:41.51 (54.69)
      7:11.81 (1:24.99)   7:41.48 (1:54.66)
 41 YMCA of Northwes-NC           7:31.82    7:41.56        
     1) Polich, Erin 18               2) Tacik, Morgan 15             
     3) Warnimont, Allison 16         4) Brown, Rachel 16             
                 27.50        57.22 (57.22)
      1:27.54 (1:27.54)   1:57.58 (1:57.58)
        2:22.67 (25.09)     2:51.85 (54.27)
      3:21.90 (1:24.32)   3:51.17 (1:53.59)
        4:17.48 (26.31)     4:46.89 (55.72)
      5:17.35 (1:26.18)   5:47.07 (1:55.90)
        6:12.76 (25.69)     6:42.24 (55.17)
      7:12.29 (1:25.22)   7:41.56 (1:54.49)
 42 Star Aquatics-NC              7:41.17    7:43.80        
     1) Newell, Sarah 16              2) Martin, Corinne 15           
     3) Bencini, Madison 16           4) Nicklas-Morris, Emma 15      
                 27.20        56.50 (56.50)
      1:26.26 (1:26.26)   1:55.97 (1:55.97)
        2:22.76 (26.79)     2:51.87 (55.90)
      3:21.00 (1:25.03)   3:49.88 (1:53.91)
        4:16.89 (27.01)     4:46.44 (56.56)
      5:17.08 (1:27.20)   5:48.00 (1:58.12)
        6:14.58 (26.58)     6:44.24 (56.24)
      7:13.99 (1:25.99)   7:43.80 (1:55.80)
 43 CSP Tideriders-OZ  ''B''        7:40.20    7:43.86        
     1) Daniels, Alexis 15            2) Melnick, Melissa 14          
     3) Mauze, Eve 14                 4) Cox, Margaret 16             
                 27.08        56.14 (56.14)
      1:25.74 (1:25.74)   1:55.02 (1:55.02)
        2:21.00 (25.98)     2:50.67 (55.65)
      3:21.12 (1:26.10)   3:50.94 (1:55.92)
        4:17.33 (26.39)     4:46.27 (55.33)
      5:16.33 (1:25.39)   5:45.89 (1:54.95)
        6:12.21 (26.32)     6:41.92 (56.03)
      7:12.76 (1:26.87)   7:43.86 (1:57.97)
 44 Lake Country Swi-WI           7:37.56    7:44.08        
     1) Jacob, Kelly 15               2) Doty, Megan 15               
     3) Barta, Madeline 16            4) Warren, Mary 17              
                 26.51        55.81 (55.81)
      1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:56.32 (1:56.32)
        2:22.72 (26.40)     2:52.12 (55.80)
      3:21.96 (1:25.64)   3:52.17 (1:55.85)
        4:18.57 (26.40)     4:48.90 (56.73)
      5:19.30 (1:27.13)   5:48.87 (1:56.70)
        6:14.35 (25.48)     6:43.88 (55.01)
      7:14.12 (1:25.25)   7:44.08 (1:55.21)
 45 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA           7:41.01    7:44.88        
     1) Rosser, Morgan 14             2) Sorenson, Sydney 18          
     3) Snyder, Gracyn 15             4) Newell, Hannah 17            
                 27.42        56.93 (56.93)
      1:26.73 (1:26.73)   1:55.99 (1:55.99)
        2:21.98 (25.99)     2:51.18 (55.19)
      3:20.86 (1:24.87)   3:50.25 (1:54.26)
        4:16.91 (26.66)     4:47.11 (56.86)
      5:17.48 (1:27.23)   5:48.01 (1:57.76)
        6:14.37 (26.36)     6:43.60 (55.59)
      7:13.83 (1:25.82)   7:44.88 (1:56.87)
 46 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''      7:33.03    7:45.71        
     1) Haila, Meghan 17              2) Lopez Miro, Harley 15        
     3) Dressel, Sherridon 15         4) *Debever, Mckenna 17         
                 26.73        55.35 (55.35)
      1:24.87 (1:24.87)   1:54.63 (1:54.63)
        2:22.22 (27.59)     2:51.78 (57.15)
      3:21.83 (1:27.20)   3:51.46 (1:56.83)
        4:16.69 (25.23)     4:45.75 (54.29)
      5:15.85 (1:24.39)   5:45.69 (1:54.23)
        6:12.69 (27.00)     6:43.15 (57.46)
      7:14.45 (1:28.76)   7:45.71 (2:00.02)
 47 CSP Tideriders-OZ             7:35.34    7:46.67        
     1) *Vieira, Gabriela 16          2) Wojdylo, Helen 16            
     3) Welty, Lydia 16               4) Finlay, Sarah 16             
                 25.76        55.07 (55.07)
      1:26.44 (1:26.44)   1:58.18 (1:58.18)
        2:24.53 (26.35)     2:53.64 (55.46)
      3:23.84 (1:25.66)   3:53.12 (1:54.94)
        4:19.47 (26.35)     4:49.68 (56.56)
      5:20.06 (1:26.94)   5:49.73 (1:56.61)
        6:15.59 (25.86)     6:45.10 (55.37)
      7:16.09 (1:26.36)   7:46.67 (1:56.94)
 48 Lake Lytal Light-FG           7:40.44    7:47.59        
     1) Suarez, Julie 17              2) Ingram, Fabiana 17           
     3) Pisani, Jenna 14              4) Herfurth, Christina 17       
                 27.38        57.36 (57.36)
      1:28.26 (1:28.26)   1:58.26 (1:58.26)
        2:23.95 (25.69)     2:53.65 (55.39)
      3:25.23 (1:26.97)   3:56.51 (1:58.25)
        4:21.25 (24.74)     4:49.83 (53.32)
      5:19.51 (1:23.00)   5:49.61 (1:53.10)
        6:16.49 (26.88)     6:46.18 (56.57)
      7:17.06 (1:27.45)   7:47.59 (1:57.98)
 49 SwimStrong-LE                 7:40.10    7:49.57        
     1) McNichols, Macie 17           2) D''Abato, Gabriella 17        
     3) Newbould, Julia 13            4) Devorace, Lauren 15          
                 26.03        55.28 (55.28)
      1:24.84 (1:24.84)   1:53.74 (1:53.74)
        2:19.33 (25.59)     2:49.07 (55.33)
      3:19.90 (1:26.16)   3:50.51 (1:56.77)
        4:18.23 (27.72)     4:50.13 (59.62)
      5:23.34 (1:32.83)   5:54.45 (2:03.94)
        6:21.25 (26.80)     6:50.52 (56.07)
      7:20.14 (1:25.69)   7:49.57 (1:55.12)
 -- JCC Waves-CA                  7:29.39        DFS        
     1) Newton, Taylor 15             2) Newton, Devin 17             
     3) Engel, Lindsey 17             4) Thompson, Rachel 17          
 -- Academy Bullets-IL            7:31.58        DFS        
     1) Preski, Alexis 16             2) Schneider, Mary 17           
     3) Braunecker, Avery 15          4) Ryan, Emily 13               
 -- Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      7:39.31        DFS        
 -- Fort Collins Are-CO           8:34.64L       DFS        
     1) Forzley, Elise 15             2) Nero, Bailey 16              
     3) Kovac, Bailey 15              4) Thull, Tessa 17              
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  295   2. Carmel Swim Club                  153
  3. Ozaukee Aquatics                  116   4. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       107
  5. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          93   6. Canyons Aquatic Club               76
  7. Dynamo Swim Club                   74   8. Bolles School Sharks               68
  9. King Aquatic Club                59.5  10. Patriot Aquatic Club               55
 11. Socal Aquatics Association         52  11. Walnut Creek Aquabears             52
 13. Lakeside Swim Team                 46  14. Academy Bullets Swim Club        45.5
 15. Hershey Aquatic Club               45  15. AK Sharks                          45
 17. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           42  18. Missoula Aquatic Club              38
 19. Jeffco Hurricanes a D/B/A Nort     37  20. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      35
 21. Santa Clara Swim Club              34  21. Newburgh Sea Creatures             34
 21. Loveland Swim Club                 34  24. Jcc Waves                          31
 25. Irvine Novaquatics                 30  26. Rockwood Swim Club                 29
 26. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      29  28. Livonia Community Swim Club      26.5
 29. Byron Center Dawgs                 26  30. Mason Manta Rays                   22
 30. City of Mobile Swim Associatio     22  32. Mantas Swim Club                   20
 33. Atlantis Swimming Federation       17  33. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club     17
 33. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team         17  33. Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water     17
 37. Zionsville Swim Club               16  38. Bellevue Club Swim Team            15
 39. SwimAtlanta                      14.5  40. Metroplex Aquatics                 13
 40. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13  42. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 12
 42. Denver Swim Academy                12  44. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     11
 45. Seacoast Swimming Association      10  45. San Clemente Aquatic Team          10
 47. Davis Aquadarts                     9  47. Pine Crest Swimming                 9
 47. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9  50. Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh      7
 50. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7  50. Lake Country Swim Team              7
 53. Nashville Aquatic Club              5  53. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5
 53. Unattached Asc                      5  56. Marin Pirates                       4
 56. Scottsdale Aquatic Club             4  56. Highlander Aquatic Club             4
 59. Fort Collins Area Swim Team         3  59. Neptune Swimming                    3
 59. The Woodlands Swim Team             3  62. Cardinal Aquatics                   2
 62. Saint Andrew''s Swimming             2  64. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         1
 64. Greater Nebraska Swim Team          1  64. SwimStrongsville                    1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/13/2013 - 8:45 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 24  Men 4x200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 6:36.59  12/09/2011Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          T D''Alessandro, J Schooling, C Dressel, R Murphy
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           6:36.96    6:34.98J        40  
     1) Litherland, Jay 18            2) Litherland, Kevin 18         
     3) Bentz, Gunnar 17              4) Litherland, Mick 18          
                 23.47        48.78 (48.78)
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)   1:38.18 (1:38.18)
        2:01.33 (23.15)     2:26.38 (48.20)
      2:51.23 (1:13.05)   3:16.03 (1:37.85)
        3:38.35 (22.32)     4:03.71 (47.68)
      4:29.58 (1:13.55)   4:55.08 (1:39.05)
        5:18.24 (23.16)     5:43.73 (48.65)
      6:09.47 (1:14.39)   6:34.98 (1:39.90)
  2 East Carolina Aq-NC           6:43.97    6:38.45         34  
     1) Shaw, Dalton 18               2) Pofahl, Walter 17            
     3) Eagle, Eyan 17                4) Perdue, Philip 17            
                 23.09        47.90 (47.90)
      1:13.73 (1:13.73)   1:39.92 (1:39.92)
        2:02.48 (22.56)     2:27.79 (47.87)
      2:54.46 (1:14.54)   3:21.48 (1:41.56)
        3:43.50 (22.02)     4:08.18 (46.70)
      4:34.23 (1:12.75)   5:00.47 (1:38.99)
        5:22.42 (21.95)     5:47.05 (46.58)
      6:12.66 (1:12.19)   6:38.45 (1:37.98)
  3 Bolles School Sh-FL           6:37.77    6:40.29         32  
     1) *Poynter, Joseph 18           2) Georgiadis, Peter 17         
     3) *Bole, Scott 16               4) *Booth, Josh 17              
                 23.62        49.38 (49.38)
      1:15.38 (1:15.38)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)
        2:03.25 (22.41)     2:29.23 (48.39)
      2:55.77 (1:14.93)   3:22.67 (1:41.83)
        3:45.51 (22.84)     4:10.63 (47.96)
      4:36.18 (1:13.51)   5:01.41 (1:38.74)
        5:24.13 (22.72)     5:49.59 (48.18)
      6:16.06 (1:14.65)   6:40.29 (1:38.88)
  4 Davis Aquadarts-SN            6:41.67    6:40.99         30  
     1) Hickman, Riley 16             2) Abernethy, Glenn 17          
     3) Mullis, William 17            4) Wieser, Christopher 17       
                 22.58        47.33 (47.33)
      1:13.18 (1:13.18)   1:40.19 (1:40.19)
        2:02.37 (22.18)     2:27.65 (47.46)
      2:54.20 (1:14.01)   3:21.71 (1:41.52)
        3:43.79 (22.08)     4:08.95 (47.24)
      4:35.26 (1:13.55)   5:01.90 (1:40.19)
        5:24.34 (22.44)     5:49.52 (47.62)
      6:15.58 (1:13.68)   6:40.99 (1:39.09)
  5 Tennessee Aquati-SE           6:45.88    6:41.03         28  
     1) Arthur, William 16            2) Burns, Hayden 16             
     3) Myhre, John 18                4) Higgins, Walker 16           
                 23.19        48.86 (48.86)
      1:15.34 (1:15.34)   1:41.86 (1:41.86)
        2:04.85 (22.99)     2:29.61 (47.75)
      2:55.35 (1:13.49)   3:21.36 (1:39.50)
        3:44.72 (23.36)     4:10.08 (48.72)
      4:36.00 (1:14.64)   5:01.72 (1:40.36)
        5:23.96 (22.24)     5:48.54 (46.82)
      6:14.75 (1:13.03)   6:41.03 (1:39.31)
  6 YMCA of the Tria-NC           6:43.64    6:41.41         26  
     1) Glavich, Jonathan 16          2) Ellington, Colin 17          
     3) Franz, Noah 17                4) Carson, Alexander 16         
                 23.12        48.27 (48.27)
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)   1:39.63 (1:39.63)
        2:01.77 (22.14)     2:26.75 (47.12)
      2:51.84 (1:12.21)   3:17.17 (1:37.54)
        3:39.86 (22.69)     4:05.30 (48.13)
      4:31.29 (1:14.12)   4:57.49 (1:40.32)
        5:20.99 (23.50)     5:47.52 (50.03)
      6:14.60 (1:17.11)   6:41.41 (1:43.92)
  7 Canyons Aquatic-CA            6:47.61    6:42.12         24  
     1) Cogswell, Cole 16             2) Johnson, Matthew 17          
     3) Brower, Ian 16                4) Dai, Kevin 15                
                 22.56        47.32 (47.32)
      1:13.26 (1:13.26)   1:40.08 (1:40.08)
        2:02.99 (22.91)     2:28.55 (48.47)
      2:54.38 (1:14.30)   3:20.18 (1:40.10)
        3:42.99 (22.81)     4:08.93 (48.75)
      4:35.31 (1:15.13)   5:01.68 (1:41.50)
        5:24.52 (22.84)     5:50.34 (48.66)
      6:15.91 (1:14.23)   6:42.12 (1:40.44)
  8 NOVA of Virginia-VA           6:49.65    6:42.32         22  
     1) Haas, Francis 16              2) Schubert, Frederick 16       
     3) Brown, Gavin 16               4) Cortright, John 16           
                 22.71        47.17 (47.17)
      1:12.12 (1:12.12)   1:36.94 (1:36.94)
        2:00.11 (23.17)     2:25.44 (48.50)
      2:51.51 (1:14.57)   3:17.65 (1:40.71)
        3:40.95 (23.30)     4:06.67 (49.02)
      4:33.46 (1:15.81)   4:59.64 (1:41.99)
        5:23.34 (23.70)     5:49.54 (49.90)
      6:15.92 (1:16.28)   6:42.32 (1:42.68)
  9 SwimAtlanta-GA                6:39.58    6:42.39         18  
     1) Bekemeyer, Matthew 17         2) Hogsed, Nicholas 17          
     3) Ross, Jordan 16               4) Peribonio, Tomas 17          
                 24.10        49.37 (49.37)
      1:15.14 (1:15.14)   1:40.29 (1:40.29)
        2:04.25 (23.96)     2:30.78 (50.49)
      2:57.28 (1:16.99)   3:22.86 (1:42.57)
        3:45.43 (22.57)     4:10.81 (47.95)
      4:37.16 (1:14.30)   5:03.05 (1:40.19)
        5:25.55 (22.50)     5:51.12 (48.07)
      6:17.18 (1:14.13)   6:42.39 (1:39.34)
 10 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           6:47.88    6:42.53         14  
     1) Ogren, Curtis 17              2) Liang, Andrew 17             
     3) Matsuda, Daichi 15            4) Molinari, Joe 16             
                 23.58        49.22 (49.22)
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)   1:40.53 (1:40.53)
        2:03.10 (22.57)     2:28.31 (47.78)
      2:54.01 (1:13.48)   3:19.25 (1:38.72)
        3:42.55 (23.30)     4:08.49 (49.24)
      4:35.15 (1:15.90)   5:02.05 (1:42.80)
        5:24.68 (22.63)     5:50.64 (48.59)
      6:16.68 (1:14.63)   6:42.53 (1:40.48)
 11 Nitro Swimming-ST             6:40.87    6:42.83         12  
     1) Grieshop, Sean 15             2) Tenney, Mason 16             
     3) Timmons, Seth 18              4) Artmann, Joshua 15           
                 23.19        48.11 (48.11)
      1:13.92 (1:13.92)   1:39.09 (1:39.09)
        2:02.09 (23.00)     2:27.62 (48.53)
      2:53.81 (1:14.72)   3:20.31 (1:41.22)
        3:43.51 (23.20)     4:08.91 (48.60)
      4:34.93 (1:14.62)   5:01.06 (1:40.75)
        5:24.62 (23.56)     5:50.21 (49.15)
      6:16.57 (1:15.51)   6:42.83 (1:41.77)
 12 Alamo Area Aquat-ST           6:46.30    6:44.16         10  
     1) Moran, Aaron 18               2) Jeter, Ty 16                 
     3) Hennessy, John 17             4) Brysch, Aaron 17             
                 23.59        48.98 (48.98)
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)   1:40.48 (1:40.48)
        2:03.28 (22.80)     2:28.84 (48.36)
      2:55.43 (1:14.95)   3:22.31 (1:41.83)
        3:45.21 (22.90)     4:10.84 (48.53)
      4:37.12 (1:14.81)   5:02.99 (1:40.68)
        5:25.84 (22.85)     5:52.50 (49.51)
      6:18.73 (1:15.74)   6:44.16 (1:41.17)
 13 Stingrays-GA                  6:43.88    6:47.21          8  
     1) Harper, Tyler 16              2) Keaveney, Mark 18            
     3) Gunning, Jackson 17           4) Burwick, Nathon 18           
                 23.15        48.69 (48.69)
      1:14.81 (1:14.81)   1:40.55 (1:40.55)
        2:03.96 (23.41)     2:29.94 (49.39)
      2:56.33 (1:15.78)   3:22.00 (1:41.45)
        3:45.38 (23.38)     4:11.00 (49.00)
      4:37.25 (1:15.25)   5:03.43 (1:41.43)
        5:27.46 (24.03)     5:54.32 (50.89)
      6:21.27 (1:17.84)   6:47.21 (1:43.78)
 14 Saint Andrew''s S-FG           6:48.37    6:47.74          6  
     1) Heck, Brody 16                2) Kohner, Gage 17              
     3) Hayhoe, Luke 17               4) *Williams, Sidrell 17        
                 24.30        50.20 (50.20)
      1:15.72 (1:15.72)   1:40.94 (1:40.94)
        2:03.17 (22.23)     2:28.54 (47.60)
      2:54.18 (1:13.24)   3:19.87 (1:38.93)
        3:42.50 (22.63)     4:08.53 (48.66)
      4:35.23 (1:15.36)   5:02.26 (1:42.39)
        5:24.88 (22.62)     5:51.14 (48.88)
      6:19.17 (1:16.91)   6:47.74 (1:45.48)
 15 Santa Clara Swim-PC           6:51.89    6:47.98          4  
     1) Burrill, Cooper 16            2) Burns, Aidan 16              
     3) Farr, David 17                4) Kou, Timothy 17              
                 23.00        48.65 (48.65)
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)   1:42.75 (1:42.75)
        2:05.73 (22.98)     2:32.45 (49.70)
      2:58.37 (1:15.62)   3:23.33 (1:40.58)
        3:46.54 (23.21)     4:12.25 (48.92)
      4:39.26 (1:15.93)   5:05.65 (1:42.32)
        5:28.82 (23.17)     5:54.14 (48.49)
      6:21.18 (1:15.53)   6:47.98 (1:42.33)
 16 North Texas Nada-NT           6:44.72    6:48.03          2  
     1) Roberts, Jonathan 18          2) Ringgold, Brett 18           
     3) Magruder, Grayson 18          4) Klein, Carson 17             
                 23.11        49.29 (49.29)
      1:15.74 (1:15.74)   1:41.94 (1:41.94)
        2:04.29 (22.35)     2:29.33 (47.39)
      2:54.96 (1:13.02)   3:20.41 (1:38.47)
        3:43.62 (23.21)     4:09.97 (49.56)
      4:37.09 (1:16.68)   5:04.23 (1:43.82)
        5:28.25 (24.02)     5:55.01 (50.78)
      6:21.78 (1:17.55)   6:48.03 (1:43.80)
 17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA           6:48.14    6:48.22        
     1) Thomas, Michael 16            2) Boratto, Alessandro 14       
     3) Devlin, Christopher 17        4) Jensen, Michael 16           
                 23.44        49.59 (49.59)
      1:16.66 (1:16.66)   1:42.77 (1:42.77)
        2:06.16 (23.39)     2:33.45 (50.68)
      3:02.00 (1:19.23)   3:30.21 (1:47.44)
        3:52.90 (22.69)     4:18.32 (48.11)
      4:44.63 (1:14.42)   5:10.76 (1:40.55)
        5:32.50 (21.74)     5:56.91 (46.15)
      6:22.44 (1:11.68)   6:48.22 (1:37.46)
 18 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''      6:43.04    6:49.46        
     1) *Batista, Caio 16             2) Rice, Tyler 15               
     3) Carbone, Joseph 17            4) Mahaffey, Dakota 15          
                 23.81        49.60 (49.60)
      1:15.90 (1:15.90)   1:42.22 (1:42.22)
        2:05.37 (23.15)     2:31.41 (49.19)
      2:58.65 (1:16.43)   3:25.86 (1:43.64)
        3:48.84 (22.98)     4:14.53 (48.67)
      4:40.57 (1:14.71)   5:07.02 (1:41.16)
        5:29.72 (22.70)     5:55.51 (48.49)
      6:22.29 (1:15.27)   6:49.46 (1:42.44)
 19 Golden West Swim-CA           7:52.07L   6:51.04        
     1) Viera, Christopher 17         2) Gillespie, Thomas 18         
     3) Toland, Bradley 17            4) Rogers, Calvin 17            
                 23.93        49.88 (49.88)
      1:15.80 (1:15.80)   1:41.70 (1:41.70)
        2:05.13 (23.43)     2:31.06 (49.36)
      2:57.91 (1:16.21)   3:24.31 (1:42.61)
        3:48.11 (23.80)     4:14.59 (50.28)
      4:40.88 (1:16.57)   5:06.73 (1:42.42)
        5:30.33 (23.60)     5:56.75 (50.02)
      6:23.91 (1:17.18)   6:51.04 (1:44.31)
 20 Marlins of Ralei-NC           6:48.83    6:51.36        
     1) Silver, Tyler 16              2) Ress, Justin 16              
     3) Craig, Steven 17              4) Kawaguchi, Tosh 16           
                 23.90        50.02 (50.02)
      1:16.68 (1:16.68)   1:42.59 (1:42.59)
        2:05.67 (23.08)     2:31.99 (49.40)
      2:57.67 (1:15.08)   3:23.51 (1:40.92)
        3:47.49 (23.98)     4:13.88 (50.37)
      4:40.36 (1:16.85)   5:06.76 (1:43.25)
        5:30.44 (23.68)     5:56.86 (50.10)
      6:24.26 (1:17.50)   6:51.36 (1:44.60)
 21 Aces Swim Club-CO             6:46.76    6:52.29        
     1) McMahon, Christopher 17       2) Markham, Jake 17             
     3) Croan, Connor 17              4) Bedford, Joshua 17           
                 23.78        49.78 (49.78)
      1:16.50 (1:16.50)   1:43.22 (1:43.22)
        2:05.21 (21.99)     2:30.62 (47.40)
      2:57.12 (1:13.90)   3:23.65 (1:40.43)
        3:46.49 (22.84)     4:12.00 (48.35)
      4:39.00 (1:15.35)   5:06.16 (1:42.51)
        5:29.57 (23.41)     5:56.23 (50.07)
      6:24.19 (1:18.03)   6:52.29 (1:46.13)
 22 The Woodlands Sw-GU           6:50.89    6:52.51        
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 17              2) Tybur, Jonathan 17           
     3) Murphy, Colin 15              4) Legendre, Rhorer 17          
                 24.26        50.30 (50.30)
      1:16.45 (1:16.45)   1:42.66 (1:42.66)
        2:06.33 (23.67)     2:32.41 (49.75)
      2:58.70 (1:16.04)   3:24.80 (1:42.14)
        3:47.68 (22.88)     4:13.52 (48.72)
      4:40.40 (1:15.60)   5:07.40 (1:42.60)
        5:31.44 (24.04)     5:57.96 (50.56)
      6:25.27 (1:17.87)   6:52.51 (1:45.11)
 23 North Coast Aqua-SI           6:51.75    6:52.60        
     1) Brady, Andrew 17              2) O''Brien, Jason 17            
     3) Gartland, Sean 17             4) Pold, Pearu-Peeter 17        
                 23.43        48.78 (48.78)
      1:15.20 (1:15.20)   1:41.34 (1:41.34)
        2:04.74 (23.40)     2:30.80 (49.46)
      2:57.69 (1:16.35)   3:24.22 (1:42.88)
        3:48.66 (24.44)     4:14.91 (50.69)
      4:41.87 (1:17.65)   5:08.31 (1:44.09)
        5:32.36 (24.05)     5:58.54 (50.23)
      6:25.52 (1:17.21)   6:52.60 (1:44.29)
 24 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           6:50.35    6:53.34        
     1) Precious, Jake 17             2) Sullivan, Tyler 17           
     3) Johnston, Noah 17             4) Lichtefeld, Chandler 17      
                 24.50        51.60 (51.60)
      1:18.45 (1:18.45)   1:44.85 (1:44.85)
        2:08.26 (23.41)     2:34.69 (49.84)
      3:01.41 (1:16.56)   3:26.90 (1:42.05)
        3:50.18 (23.28)     4:15.94 (49.04)
      4:42.52 (1:15.62)   5:09.18 (1:42.28)
        5:31.98 (22.80)     5:58.29 (49.11)
      6:25.73 (1:16.55)   6:53.34 (1:44.16)
 25 Highlander Aquat-FL           6:52.39    6:53.48        
     1) Pena, Alexander 17            2) Monacelli, Joshua 16         
     3) *Perez, David 17              4) Springman, Riley 17          
                 23.58        48.72 (48.72)
      1:14.97 (1:14.97)   1:41.08 (1:41.08)
        2:04.46 (23.38)     2:30.63 (49.55)
      2:57.60 (1:16.52)   3:24.92 (1:43.84)
        3:47.65 (22.73)     4:13.91 (48.99)
      4:40.80 (1:15.88)   5:07.75 (1:42.83)
        5:30.29 (22.54)     5:56.79 (49.04)
      6:24.95 (1:17.20)   6:53.48 (1:45.73)
 26 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           6:51.74    6:53.81        
     1) Forbes, Michael 17            2) Reid, Thomas 17              
     3) Lopez, Javier 17              4) John, Corey 17               
                 23.42        48.97 (48.97)
      1:15.36 (1:15.36)   1:41.76 (1:41.76)
        2:05.51 (23.75)     2:32.39 (50.63)
      2:59.77 (1:18.01)   3:27.12 (1:45.36)
        3:50.21 (23.09)     4:16.64 (49.52)
      4:44.48 (1:17.36)   5:12.94 (1:45.82)
        5:35.20 (22.26)     6:01.04 (48.10)
      6:27.77 (1:14.83)   6:53.81 (1:40.87)
 27 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           6:52.22    6:58.87        
     1) Long, Connor 17               2) Gomez, Tyler 17              
     3) Murray, Nathaniel 16          4) Weaver, Graham 16            
                 24.20        51.08 (51.08)
      1:18.92 (1:18.92)   1:46.89 (1:46.89)
        2:11.08 (24.19)     2:38.11 (51.22)
      3:05.58 (1:18.69)   3:32.47 (1:45.58)
        3:56.08 (23.61)     4:22.59 (50.12)
      4:49.58 (1:17.11)   5:16.49 (1:44.02)
        5:39.26 (22.77)     6:05.47 (48.98)
      6:32.59 (1:16.10)   6:58.87 (1:42.38)
 28 Irvine Novaquati-CA           6:48.96    7:00.97        
     1) Juliusson, Erik 16            2) Graves, Joshua 16            
     3) Rodriguez, Jason 17           4) *Cervera, Max 17             
                 23.46        49.37 (49.37)
      1:15.53 (1:15.53)   1:41.09 (1:41.09)
        2:04.61 (23.52)     2:31.23 (50.14)
      2:59.02 (1:17.93)   3:26.23 (1:45.14)
        3:48.75 (22.52)     4:14.90 (48.67)
      4:42.49 (1:16.26)   5:11.21 (1:44.98)
        5:36.12 (24.91)     6:03.25 (52.04)
      6:31.61 (1:20.40)   7:00.97 (1:49.76)
 29 Northern KY Clip-OH           7:50.14L   7:01.14        
     1) Haney, Austin 16              2) Meyer, Brendan 16            
     3) Vennefron, Louis 18           4) Summe, Michael 16            
                 24.29        50.20 (50.20)
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)   1:43.08 (1:43.08)
        2:07.02 (23.94)     2:33.99 (50.91)
      3:01.30 (1:18.22)   3:28.25 (1:45.17)
        3:51.97 (23.72)     4:18.42 (50.17)
      4:46.32 (1:18.07)   5:14.20 (1:45.95)
        5:37.92 (23.72)     6:05.08 (50.88)
      6:33.34 (1:19.14)   7:01.14 (1:46.94)
 30 Tennessee Aquati-SE  ''B''      6:52.02    7:01.40        
     1) Cook, Jaron 17                2) Bretscher, James 18          
     3) Harrington, Caleb 14          4) Long, Bryar 16               
                 24.40        50.81 (50.81)
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)   1:44.95 (1:44.95)
        2:08.49 (23.54)     2:35.15 (50.20)
      3:02.90 (1:17.95)   3:30.58 (1:45.63)
        3:54.51 (23.93)     4:21.63 (51.05)
      4:49.83 (1:19.25)   5:17.35 (1:46.77)
        5:40.79 (23.44)     6:07.33 (49.98)
      6:34.49 (1:17.14)   7:01.40 (1:44.05)
 31 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           6:47.06    7:05.64        
     1) Magana, Nicholas 17           2) Blake, Jack 15               
     3) *Bello, Pavel 18              4) Starkweather, Joseph 17      
                 24.03        49.79 (49.79)
      1:17.11 (1:17.11)   1:45.12 (1:45.12)
        2:09.33 (24.21)     2:36.47 (51.35)
      3:03.99 (1:18.87)   3:30.91 (1:45.79)
        3:53.92 (23.01)     4:20.44 (49.53)
      4:47.76 (1:16.85)   5:14.69 (1:43.78)
        5:38.74 (24.05)     6:07.15 (52.46)
      6:36.49 (1:21.80)   7:05.64 (1:50.95)
 32 Lakeside Aquatic-NT           6:51.72    7:05.78        
     1) Lang, Dennis 17               2) Whieldon, Kyle 18            
     3) Feehery, Brendan 15           4) Koster, Adam 16              
                 23.82        50.02 (50.02)
      1:17.49 (1:17.49)   1:45.78 (1:45.78)
        2:09.62 (23.84)     2:36.17 (50.39)
      3:03.55 (1:17.77)   3:30.66 (1:44.88)
        3:54.84 (24.18)     4:22.06 (51.40)
      4:50.17 (1:19.51)   5:18.44 (1:47.78)
        5:42.26 (23.82)     6:08.74 (50.30)
      6:36.50 (1:18.06)   7:05.78 (1:47.34)
 33 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      7:51.12L   7:12.46        
     1) Taylor, Michael 14            2) Cox, Derek 16                
     3) Cusick, Patrick 17            4) Deloache, Cash 17            
                 24.61        51.25 (51.25)
      1:18.96 (1:18.96)   1:47.09 (1:47.09)
        2:10.96 (23.87)     2:38.10 (51.01)
      3:05.99 (1:18.90)   3:31.63 (1:44.54)
        3:55.00 (23.37)     4:21.31 (49.68)
      4:49.22 (1:17.59)   5:16.81 (1:45.18)
        5:41.16 (24.35)     6:10.47 (53.66)
      6:42.02 (1:25.21)   7:12.46 (1:55.65)
 -- King Aquatic Clu-PN           6:40.58        DFS        
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE           6:45.78        DFS        
 -- Cypress Fairbank-GU           6:50.42         NS        
 -- Orinda Aquatics-PC            6:52.36         NS        
 -- Redlands Swim Te-CA           6:52.41         NS        
     1) Gornay, Kyle 17               2) Duenas, Fernando 16          
     3) Coan, Kyle 18                 4) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 15        
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks              232   2. Dynamo Swim Club                  224
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics     204.5   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           114
  5. Davis Aquadarts                    95   6. King Aquatic Club                  86
  6. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          86   6. Tide                               86
  9. Nitro Swimming                     75  10. Baylor Swim Club                   74
 11. East Carolina Aquatics             69  12. North Texas Nadadores              56
 13. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     55  14. Unattached Troj                    53
 14. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     53  16. Splash Aquatic Club                51
 17. Stingrays                          44  18. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas          43
 18. Azura Florida Aquatic              43  20. Tennessee Aquatics                 40
 21. Dayton Raiders                     39  22. Redlands Swim Team                 35
 23. Canyons Aquatic Club               34  23. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            34
 25. SwimAtlanta                        32  25. Upper St Clair Swim Club           32
 27. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30  28. Indie Swimming                   28.5
 29. Denver Swim Academy                23  30. Pine Crest Swimming                22
 31. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        21  32. Somerset Valley YM                 19
 32. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       19  34. Duneland Swim Club                 17
 35. Aces Swim Club                     16  36. Carpet Capital Aquatics Club       15
 36. Counsilman Center Swim Team        15  36. Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics        15
 39. Allegheny North Swim Club          14  39. Avon Community Swim Team           14
 41. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi     13  41. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13
 41. Livermore Aqua Cowboys             13  41. Hudson Explorer Aquatic            13
 41. Phoenix Swimming                   13  46. Santa Clara Swim Club              12
 47. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     10  47. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA            10
 49. Sooner Swim Club                    9  50. Walnut Creek Aquabears              8
 50. Lakewood Aquatics                   8  52. Brea Aquatics                       7
 52. Bellevue Club Swim Team             7  52. Bernal''s Gator Swim Club            7
 52. Greenwood Tiger Sharks              7  56. Lincoln Select Swimming             6
 56. Redbird Swim Club                   6  56. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6
 56. New Wave Swim Team                  6  60. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5
 60. Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team        5  62. Ltp Racing Club                     4
 62. Phoenix Swim Club                   4  62. Unattached                          4
 62. SwimMAC Carolina                    4  66. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3
 66. Imp. Valley Desert Aq               3  68. Rancho San Dieguito                 2
 68. Barracuda Swim Club of Northea      2  68. High Tide Aquatics                  2
 68. North Coast Aquatics                2  68. Golden West Swim Club               2
 68. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club           2  68. Life Time  Arizona Swim Team        2
 75. Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team             1  75. Peak Swimming                       1