ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
USA Swimming Winter Junior Nationals: Day One
12/12/2013-12/12/2013
Greensboro, USA


    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/12/2013 - 5:07 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 1  Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:30.49  12/12/2013Carmel Swim Club, Carmel Swim Club
                          R Hayden, A Bilquist, C Adams, V Burchill
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Carmel Swim Club-IN           1:30.49    1:30.13J        40  
     1) Hayden, Rachel 18             2) r:0.21 Bilquist, Amy 16      
     3) r:0.41 Adams, Claire 15       4) r:0.09 Burchill, Veronica 16 
    r:10.25  22.82        44.89 (22.07)
        1:07.76 (22.87)     1:30.13 (22.37)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           1:32.32    1:31.44         34  
     1) Merritt, Jessica 15           2) r:0.34 McCullagh, Nora 16    
     3) r:0.34 Marsh, Alyssa 16       4) r:0.24 Rhodes, Lauren 17     
    r:+4.63  23.16        45.55 (22.39)
        1:08.69 (23.14)     1:31.44 (22.75)
  3 Bolles School Sh-FL           1:32.29    1:31.61         32  
     1) Schmidt, Kasey 16             2) r:0.14 Rasmus, Claire 17     
     3) r:0.29 Dressel, Sherridon 15  4) r:0.35 *Debever, Mckenna 17  
    r:+8.85  22.75        45.54 (22.79)
        1:08.53 (22.99)     1:31.61 (23.08)
  4 King Aquatic Clu-PN           1:32.50    1:31.72         30  
     1) Ramey, Kenna 17               2) r:0.32 Ginnis, Morgan 17     
     3) r:0.34 McCann, Carolyn 18     4) r:0.21 Sutherland, Ashley 16 
    r:+0.69  23.37        46.12 (22.75)
        1:08.92 (22.80)     1:31.72 (22.80)
  5 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           1:32.26    1:31.82         27  
     1) Kaunitz, Sarah 17             2) r:0.19 Howe, Ally 18         
     3) r:0.18 Reid, Carly 17         4) r:0.20 Campbell, Jennifer 16 
    r:+0.74  23.16        45.37 (22.21)
        1:08.57 (23.20)     1:31.82 (23.25)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           1:32.72    1:31.82         27  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 17             2) r:0.28 Cooper, Caitlin 17    
     3) r:0.37 Kitchens, Kaitlin 17   4) r:0.39 Cook, Kathleen 17     
    r:+3.57  22.88        45.54 (22.66)
        1:08.89 (23.35)     1:31.82 (22.93)
  7 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           1:33.78    1:33.03         24  
     1) Toris, Victoria 16            2) r:0.27 Fazio, Samantha 16    
     3) r:0.28 Van Hofwegen, Angel 18 4) r:0.29 Holman, Hannah 17     
    r:+0.78  22.97        45.92 (22.95)
        1:09.60 (23.68)     1:33.03 (23.43)
  8 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''      1:33.76    1:34.14         22  
     1) Casazza, Caitlin 17           2) r:0.27 Merritt, Heather 17   
     3) r:0.27 Postoll, Rebecca 16    4) r:0.34 Roses, Maija 17       
    r:12.93  23.85        47.45 (23.60)
        1:10.46 (23.01)     1:34.14 (23.68)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Canyons Aquatic-CA            1:33.80    1:32.57         18  
     1) Weitzeil, Abbigail 17         2) r:0.28 Santoyo, Tamara 16    
     3) r:0.28 Ranslem, Mikayla 16    4) r:0.33 Fiscella, Sophia 17   
    r:+0.75  22.07        45.25 (23.18)
        1:08.94 (23.69)     1:32.57 (23.63)
 10 Y-Spartaquatics-SC            1:33.89    1:33.11         14  
     1) Snover, Jessica 14            2) r:0.31 Snover, Alison 17     
     3) r:0.22 Galyer, Alex 15        4) r:0.47 Konopka, Katrina 16   
             23.60        47.15 (23.55)
        1:10.60 (23.45)     1:33.11 (22.51)
 11 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI           1:34.12    1:33.66         12  
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha 16       2) r:0.36 Drabot, Katherine 16  
     3) r:0.29 Fore, Skylar 14        4) r:0.26 Haebig, Autumn 15     
    r:+0.80  23.23        46.13 (22.90)
        1:10.05 (23.92)     1:33.66 (23.61)
 12 Patriot Aquatic-IL            1:34.91    1:34.09         10  
     1) Falconer, Erin 16             2) r:0.43 Stelnicki, Loretta 16 
     3) r:0.27 Wawer, Julia 18        4) r:0.29 Lanigan, Reilly 15    
    r:+0.76  23.33        46.91 (23.58)
        1:10.52 (23.61)     1:34.09 (23.57)
 13 SOCAL Aquatics A-CA           1:34.46    1:34.23          8      
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/12/2013 - 5:19 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 2  Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:19.03  12/06/2012Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          C Dressel, S Condorelli, E Goossen, J Schooling
    Team                          Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Bolles School Sh-FL           1:20.93    1:19.27         40  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb 17            2) r:0.06 *Booth, Josh 17       
     3) r:0.39 Pace, Arthur 18        4) r:0.13 McKinney, William 17  
    r:+6.83  18.94        38.94 (20.00)
          59.24 (20.30)     1:19.27 (20.03)
  2 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           1:20.75    1:19.56         34  
     1) Hoffer, Ryan 15               2) r:0.34 Magana, Nicholas 17   
     3) r:0.37 Starkweather, Jseph 17 4) r:0.02 Blake, Jack 15        
    r:+3.43  19.54        39.31 (19.77)
          59.90 (20.59)     1:19.56 (19.66)
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE           1:23.19    1:22.32         32  
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas 18            2) r:0.14 McHugh, Robert 18     
     3) r:0.13 Hinson, Chandler 18    4) r:0.20 *Selby, Christian 16  
    r:+9.73  20.93        41.35 (20.42)
        1:02.12 (20.77)     1:22.32 (20.20)
  4 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL           1:23.15    1:22.40         30  
     1) Peters, Ryan 18               2) r:0.27 Hoffman, Cooper 17    
     3) r:0.41 Muratovic, Emir 17     4) r:0.36 McGovern, George 16   
    r:+8.41  20.70        41.39 (20.69)
        1:01.64 (20.25)     1:22.40 (20.76)
  5 Saint Andrew''s S-FG           1:23.51    1:22.90         28  
     1) Kohner, Gage 17               2) r:0.29 Heck, Brody 16        
     3) r:0.36 *Williams, Sidrell 17  4) r:0.16 Hayhoe, Luke 17       
    r:+9.73  20.47        40.94 (20.47)
        1:02.01 (21.07)     1:22.90 (20.89)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           1:23.45    1:22.98         26  
     1) Auerbach, Knox 16             2) r:0.33 Bentz, Gunnar 17      
     3) r:0.50 Taylor, Michael 14     4) r:0.37 Litherland, Jay 18    
    r:+0.70  21.00        40.99 (19.99)
        1:02.10 (21.11)     1:22.98 (20.88)
  7 East Carolina Aq-NC           1:23.54    1:23.22         24  
     1) Eagle, Eyan 17                2) r:0.22 Perdue, Philip 17     
     3) r:0.40 Darden, David 17       4) r:0.25 Shaw, Dalton 18       
    r:+9.83  20.65        40.76 (20.11)
        1:02.24 (21.48)     1:23.22 (20.98)
  8 Davis Aquadarts-SN            1:23.30    1:23.26         22  
     1) Whittle, Matthew 17           2) r:0.15 Pun, Jonathan 17      
     3) r:0.35 Abernethy, Glenn 17    4) r:0.18 Hickman, Riley 16     
    r:+9.17  20.91        41.97 (21.06)
        1:02.86 (20.89)     1:23.26 (20.40)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           1:23.63    1:22.78         18  
     1) Gwo, Albert 15                2) r:0.24 Ogren, Curtis 17      
     3) r:0.21 Molinari, Joe 16       4) r:0.12 Liang, Andrew 17      
    r:+0.67  20.96        41.64 (20.68)
        1:02.98 (21.34)     1:22.78 (19.80)
 10 YMCA of the Tria-NC           1:24.03    1:22.92         14  
     1) Ellington, Colin 17           2) r:0.42 Franz, Noah 17        
     3) r:0.42 Carson, Alexander 16   4) r:0.21 Maslowski, Seth 16    
    r:+7.95  20.12        41.36 (21.24)
        1:02.18 (20.82)     1:22.92 (20.74)
 11 King Aquatic Clu-PN           1:23.71    1:23.43         12  
     1) Oh, Mathias 17                2) r:0.22 Anderson, Thomas 15   
     3) r:0.23 Thach, Tommy 17        4) r:0.19 Montemayor, Carlos 17 
    r:11.00  20.76        40.56 (19.80)
        1:01.72 (21.16)     1:23.43 (21.71)
 12 Canyons Aquatic-CA            1:23.80    1:23.61         10  
     1) Cogswell, Cole 16             2) r:0.40 Kim, Jessie 17        
     3) r:0.23 Dai, Kevin 15          4) r:0.34 Johnson, Matthew 17   
    r:+8.93  20.47        41.51 (21.04)
        1:02.31 (20.80)     1:23.61 (21.30)
 13 Denver Swim Acad-CO           1:23.94    1:23.98          8  
     1) Stuart, Hennessey 18          2) r:0.37 Mueller, Nathan 17    
     3) r:0.27 Dawson, Christopher 17 4) r:0.27 Beach, Justin 17      
    r:+0.71  20.80        42.47 (21.67)
        1:03.65 (21.18)     1:23.98 (20.33)
 14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           1:23.87    1:24.01          5  
     1) Forbes, Michael 17            2) r:0.27 John, Corey 17        
     3) r:0.50 Maarse, Oliver 17      4) r:0.39 Lopez, Javier 17      
    r:+4.50  20.91        41.42 (20.51)
        1:02.73 (21.31)     1:24.01 (21.28)
 14 Tide-VA                       1:23.91    1:24.01          5  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel 17          2) r:0.20 Pierce, Harrison 17   
     3) r:0.24 Wilson, Mark 18        4) r:0.31 Temple, Austin 17     
    r:10.45  21.40        41.77 (20.37)
        1:02.93 (21.16)     1:24.01 (21.08)
 16 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''      1:23.98    1:24.51          2  
     1) Rice, Tyler 15                2) r:0.13 Carbone, Joseph 17    
     3) r:0.39 Mahaffey, Dakota 15    4) r:0.21 Georgiadis, Peter 17  
    r:+0.73  21.67        42.47 (20.80)
        1:03.79 (21.32)     1:24.51 (20.72)
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      1:24.35                   
     1) Taylor, Michael 14            2) Litherland, Mick 18          
     3) Litherland, Kevin 18          4) Cusick, Patrick 17           
             20.97        41.90 (20.93)
        1:03.15 (21.25)     1:24.35 (21.20)
 18 Cypress Fairbank-GU           1:24.46                   
     1) Morey, Justin 18              2) Riebel, Andrew 17            
     3) Wright, Kenneth 18            4) Van Overdam, Austin 18       
             20.61        42.27 (21.66)
        1:03.94 (21.67)     1:24.46 (20.52)
 19 Nitro Swimming-ST             1:24.55                   
     1) Jackson, Tate 16              2) Tenney, Mason 16             
     3) Thomas, Zachary 17            4) Grieshop, Sean 15            
             20.09        41.46 (21.37)
        1:02.75 (21.29)     1:24.55 (21.80)
 20 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA           1:24.79                   
     1) Amdor, Wyatt 16               2) Boratto, Alessandro 14       
     3) Thomas, Michael 16            4) Jensen, Michael 16           
             21.75        43.44 (21.69)
        1:04.13 (20.69)     1:24.79 (20.66)
 21 SwimAtlanta-GA                1:24.91                   
     1) Peribonio, Tomas 17           2) Ross, Jordan 16              
     3) Atmore, Edward-christopher 16 4) Portillo, Joseph 17          
             21.18        42.53 (21.35)
        1:03.53 (21.00)     1:24.91 (21.38)
 22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           1:25.01                   
     1) Weaver, Graham 16             2) Long, Connor 17              
     3) Cooper, Matthew 17            4) Simpson, Garrett 17          
             21.38        42.31 (20.93)
        1:03.97 (21.66)     1:25.01 (21.04)
 23 Tennessee Aquati-SE           1:25.10                   
     1) Arthur, William 16            2) Higgins, Walker 16           
     3) Burns, Hayden 16              4) Myhre, John 18               
             21.19        42.43 (21.24)
        1:04.47 (22.04)     1:25.10 (20.63)
 24 Upper St Clair S-AM           1:25.21                   
     1) Novak, Nathan 18              2) Hardwick, Alex 18            
     3) Narayanan, Nikhil 17          4) Dudzinski, Ryan 17           
             22.02        42.66 (20.64)
        1:04.66 (22.00)     1:25.21 (20.55)
 25 Redlands Swim Te-CA           1:25.25                   
     1) Coan, Kyle 18                 2) Gornay, Kyle 17              
     3) Duenas, Fernando 16           4) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 15        
             20.54        41.39 (20.85)
        1:03.25 (21.86)     1:25.25 (22.00)
 26 Alamo Area Aquat-ST           1:25.33                   
     1) Hennessy, John 17             2) Moran, Aaron 18              
     3) Brysch, Aaron 17              4) Jeter, Ty 16                 
             22.09        43.45 (21.36)
        1:04.30 (20.85)     1:25.33 (21.03)
 27 NOVA of Virginia-VA           1:25.42                   
     1) Schubert, Frederick 16        2) Haas, Francis 16             
     3) Brown, Gavin 16               4) Erickson, Steffen 17         
             21.45        41.79 (20.34)
        1:03.81 (22.02)     1:25.42 (21.61)
 28 Santa Clara Swim-PC           1:25.45                   
     1) Burns, Aidan 16               2) Burrill, Cooper 16           
     3) Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek 18     4) Kou, Timothy 17              
             21.36        41.99 (20.63)
        1:03.94 (21.95)     1:25.45 (21.51)
 29 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL           1:25.59                   
     1) Vanhuyssteen, Shaun 18        2) Hoce, Kristopher 17          
     3) Barragan, Manuel 17           4) Sanders, Tristan 17          
             22.02        43.54 (21.52)
        1:05.49 (21.95)     1:25.59 (20.10)
 30 Stingrays-GA                  1:25.79                   
     1) Harper, Tyler 16              2) Keaveney, Mark 18            
     3) Hendrickson, Benjamin 17      4) Gunning, Jackson 17          
             20.81        42.13 (21.32)
        1:03.58 (21.45)     1:25.79 (22.21)
 31 CLASS Aquatics-CA             1:25.93                   
     1) Lee, Ryan 17                  2) Yi, Edward 16                
     3) Puczkowski, David 16          4) *Kim, Yu-Bin 18              
             21.97        43.84 (21.87)
        1:04.57 (20.73)     1:25.93 (21.36)
 32 North Texas Nada-NT           1:25.95                   
     1) Roberts, Jonathan 18          2) Magruder, Grayson 18         
     3) Klein, Carson 17              4) Ringgold, Brett 18           
             21.91        43.36 (21.45)
        1:05.87 (22.51)     1:25.95 (20.08)
 33 Auburn Aquatics-SE            1:26.04                   
     1) Henson, Zachary 16            2) Ballard, Mcfoster 16         
     3) Ward, Jacob 17                4) Howard, Robert 17            
             22.87        43.53 (20.66)
        1:05.61 (22.08)     1:26.04 (20.43)
 34 Hickory Willow S-IL           1:26.21                   
     1) Gregor, Sean 18               2) Shozda, Alex 17              
     3) Winans, Trevor 16             4) Strahlman, Mitchell 17       
             21.91        42.54 (20.63)
        1:04.00 (21.46)     1:26.21 (22.21)
 35 Dallas Mustangs-NT            1:26.39                   
     1) Mulleady, Duncan 17           2) Lee, Duncan 15               
     3) Crowe, William 16             4) Daniels, Nolan 17            
             21.83        43.12 (21.29)
        1:04.80 (21.68)     1:26.39 (21.59)
 36 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           1:26.55                   
     1) Sullivan, Tyler 17            2) Precious, Jake 17            
     3) Lichtefeld, Chandler 17       4) Johnston, Noah 17            
             22.13        43.63 (21.50)
        1:04.88 (21.25)     1:26.55 (21.67)
 36 Allegheny North-AM            1:26.55                   
     1) Arnold, Gregory 17            2) Buerger, Zachary 17          
     3) Melzer, Casey 17              4) Rutan, Samuel 17             
             22.12        42.81 (20.69)
        1:04.88 (22.07)     1:26.55 (21.67)
 38 Boyertown YMCA N-MA           1:26.59                   
     1) Owens, Ryan 17                2) Leskowicz, Daniel 17         
     3) Lancenese, Dillon 17          4) Miller, Stephen 17           
             21.46        43.69 (22.23)
        1:04.88 (21.19)     1:26.59 (21.71)
 39 Edwardsville YMC-OZ           1:26.88                   
     1) Hesse, Patrick 17             2) Workman, Sean 17             
     3) Roberts, Richard 17           4) Gremaud, Jacob 16            
             21.87        43.33 (21.46)
        1:05.21 (21.88)     1:26.88 (21.67)
 40 Lakeside Aquatic-NT           1:26.95                   
     1) Koster, Adam 16               2) Lang, Dennis 17              
     3) Feehery, Brendan 15           4) Whieldon, Kyle 18            
             21.50        43.46 (21.96)
        1:05.42 (21.96)     1:26.95 (21.53)
 41 Highlander Aquat-FL           1:27.28                   
     1) Pena, Alexander 17            2) Monacelli, Joshua 16         
     3) Springman, Riley 17           4) *Perez, David 17             
             22.38        43.16 (20.78)
        1:04.46 (21.30)     1:27.28 (22.82)
 42 Tacoma Swim Club-PN           1:27.42                   
     1) Nielsen, Erik 17              2) Riggs, Caleb 17              
     3) Scott, Benjamin 17            4) Woodbury, Brian 17           
             22.40        44.38 (21.98)
        1:06.12 (21.74)     1:27.42 (21.30)
 43 Marlins of Ralei-NC           1:27.53                   
     1) Ress, Justin 16               2) Tresslar, Stephen 17         
     3) Kawaguchi, Tosh 16            4) Silver, Tyler 16             
             21.35        42.94 (21.59)
        1:05.98 (23.04)     1:27.53 (21.55)
 44 De Anza Cupertin-PC           1:27.61                   
     1) Chen, Michael 17              2) Kushnerov, Martin 16         
     3) Shang, Keven 15               4) *Chan Chin Wah, Darren 18    
             21.76        43.65 (21.89)
        1:06.22 (22.57)     1:27.61 (21.39)
 45 Greensboro Swimm-NC           1:27.92                   
     1) Knox, Davis 18                2) Martin, William 16           
     3) Zieg, Tyler 17                4) Hering, Clayton 16           
             22.55        43.89 (21.34)
        1:06.03 (22.14)     1:27.92 (21.89)
 46 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''      1:28.07                   
     1) Molinari, Joe 16              2) Babinet, Jeremy 16           
     3) Kmak, Joseph 17               4) Panchak, Jonathan 17         
             21.95        44.00 (22.05)
        1:06.10 (22.10)     1:28.07 (21.97)
 47 Aces Swim Club-CO             1:28.15                   
     1) Bedford, Joshua 17            2) McMahon, Christopher 17      
     3) Croan, Connor 17              4) Markham, Jake 17             
             22.99        45.46 (22.47)
        1:07.48 (22.02)     1:28.15 (20.67)
 48 Tennessee Aquati-SE  ''B''      1:28.77                   
     1) Harrington, Caleb 14          2) Cook, Jaron 17               
     3) Long, Bryar 16                4) Bretscher, James 18          
             22.15        44.44 (22.29)
        1:06.45 (22.01)     1:28.77 (22.32)
 49 The Woodlands Sw-GU           1:29.45                   
     1) Sorensen, Ryan 17             2) Tybur, Jonathan 17           
     3) Norris, John 16               4) Sharkey, Ryan 17             
             22.07        44.04 (21.97)
        1:06.80 (22.76)     1:29.45 (22.65)
 50 Irvine Novaquati-CA           1:30.37                   
     1) Juliusson, Erik 16            2) Graves, Joshua 16            
     3) Rodriguez, Jason 17           4) *Cervera, Max 17             
             21.86        44.63 (22.77)
        1:06.73 (22.10)     1:30.37 (23.64)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                       
 
  1. Bolles School Sharks               42   2. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            34
  3. Baylor Swim Club                   32   4. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30
  5. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28   6. Dynamo Swim Club                   26
  7. East Carolina Aquatics             24   8. Davis Aquadarts                    22
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        18  10. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     14
 11. King Aquatic Club                  12  12. Canyons Aquatic Club               10
 13. Denver Swim Academy                 8  14. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5
 14. Tide                                5                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/12/2013 - 5:43 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89  12/11/2008Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Moore, Hannah    17 Triangle Aquatic  4:47.83    4:43.04   903   20  
    r:+0.72  25.98        54.07 (28.09)
        1:22.57 (28.50)     1:51.20 (28.63)
        2:19.88 (28.68)     2:48.58 (28.70)
        3:17.53 (28.95)     3:46.59 (29.06)
        4:15.30 (28.71)     4:43.04 (27.74)
  2 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee  4:46.35    4:44.03   892   17  
    r:+0.75  26.30        54.72 (28.42)
        1:23.43 (28.71)     1:52.05 (28.62)
        2:20.70 (28.65)     2:49.46 (28.76)
        3:18.06 (28.60)     3:46.71 (28.65)
        4:15.42 (28.71)     4:44.03 (28.61)
  3 Thatcher, Zoe    17 Mason Manta Rays  4:47.74    4:45.03   882   16  
    r:+0.86  25.84        54.06 (28.22)
        1:22.98 (28.92)     1:51.81 (28.83)
        2:20.82 (29.01)     2:49.68 (28.86)
        3:18.48 (28.80)     3:47.31 (28.83)
        4:16.46 (29.15)     4:45.03 (28.57)
  4 Eddy, Eryn       17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:48.69    4:47.22   858   15  
    r:+0.77  25.83        54.16 (28.33)
        1:23.11 (28.95)     1:51.91 (28.80)
        2:21.10 (29.19)     2:50.42 (29.32)
        3:19.91 (29.49)     3:49.59 (29.68)
        4:18.85 (29.26)     4:47.22 (28.37)
  5 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:45.48    4:47.99   850   14  
    r:+0.77  26.16        54.77 (28.61)
        1:23.73 (28.96)     1:52.96 (29.23)
        2:22.21 (29.25)     2:51.55 (29.34)
        3:21.14 (29.59)     3:50.51 (29.37)
        4:19.56 (29.05)     4:47.99 (28.43)
  6 Stout, Jordan    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:47.32    4:49.33   836   13  
    r:+0.74  26.14        54.49 (28.35)
        1:23.55 (29.06)     1:52.69 (29.14)
        2:22.09 (29.40)     2:51.34 (29.25)
        3:20.96 (29.62)     3:50.67 (29.71)
        4:20.44 (29.77)     4:49.33 (28.89)
  7 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati  4:48.55    4:50.12   828   12  
    r:+0.82  26.63        55.28 (28.65)
        1:24.56 (29.28)     1:53.98 (29.42)
        2:23.17 (29.19)     2:52.31 (29.14)
        3:21.75 (29.44)     3:51.42 (29.67)
        4:21.11 (29.69)     4:50.12 (29.01)
  8 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:46.20    4:51.22   816   11  
    r:+0.70  25.77        54.19 (28.42)
        1:22.89 (28.70)     1:51.94 (29.05)
        2:21.14 (29.20)     2:50.56 (29.42)
        3:20.31 (29.75)     3:50.58 (30.27)
        4:21.05 (30.47)     4:51.22 (30.17)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  4:49.43    4:46.66   864    9  
    r:+0.84  25.86        54.81 (28.95)
        1:24.08 (29.27)     1:53.41 (29.33)
        2:22.68 (29.27)     2:51.93 (29.25)
        3:21.12 (29.19)     3:49.90 (28.78)
        4:18.78 (28.88)     4:46.66 (27.88)
 10 Gvozdas, Jessie  16 NOVA of Virginia  4:49.90    4:46.72   864    7  
    r:+0.86  27.01        55.89 (28.88)
        1:24.84 (28.95)     1:53.93 (29.09)
        2:22.86 (28.93)     2:52.02 (29.16)
        3:20.96 (28.94)     3:50.01 (29.05)
        4:18.79 (28.78)     4:46.72 (27.93)
 11 Madden, Paige    15 City of Mobile S  4:48.91    4:48.86   841    6  
    r:+0.80  26.89        56.48 (29.59)
        1:26.15 (29.67)     1:55.80 (29.65)
        2:24.92 (29.12)     2:53.97 (29.05)
        3:23.68 (29.71)     3:52.94 (29.26)
        4:21.74 (28.80)     4:48.86 (27.12)
 12 Stinson, Miriam  17 Nashville Aquati  4:50.16    4:49.00   839    5  
    r:+0.83  26.88        55.37 (28.49)
        1:24.48 (29.11)     1:53.80 (29.32)
        2:22.99 (29.19)     2:52.44 (29.45)
        3:21.86 (29.42)     3:51.28 (29.42)
        4:20.72 (29.44)     4:49.00 (28.28)
 13 Duggan, Katheri  16 Highlander Aquat  4:49.88    4:49.05   839    4  
    r:+0.78  26.60        55.75 (29.15)
        1:25.04 (29.29)     1:54.60 (29.56)
        2:23.71 (29.11)     2:53.15 (29.44)
        3:22.42 (29.27)     3:51.55 (29.13)
        4:21.04 (29.49)     4:49.05 (28.01)
 14 Devine, Chenoa   15 Davis Aquadarts-  4:50.04    4:50.64   822    3  
    r:+0.82  26.66        55.46 (28.80)
        1:24.81 (29.35)     1:54.20 (29.39)
        2:23.72 (29.52)     2:53.45 (29.73)
        3:23.02 (29.57)     3:53.09 (30.07)
        4:22.43 (29.34)     4:50.64 (28.21)
 15 Vetalice, Kelse  17 The Woodlands Sw  4:49.92    4:50.72   821    2  
    r:+0.83  26.47        55.43 (28.96)
        1:24.61 (29.18)     1:54.07 (29.46)
        2:23.37 (29.30)     2:53.00 (29.63)
        3:22.40 (29.40)     3:52.34 (29.94)
        4:21.88 (29.54)     4:50.72 (28.84)
 16 Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  4:49.80    4:50.93   819    1  
    r:+0.63  27.22        56.78 (29.56)
        1:26.41 (29.63)     1:55.89 (29.48)
        2:25.42 (29.53)     2:55.00 (29.58)
        3:24.71 (29.71)     3:53.93 (29.22)
        4:22.98 (29.05)     4:50.93 (27.95)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming  4:52.43    4:48.50   845  
    r:+0.86  26.82        55.38 (28.56)
        1:24.34 (28.96)     1:53.51 (29.17)
        2:22.78 (29.27)     2:52.16 (29.38)
        3:21.55 (29.39)     3:50.94 (29.39)
        4:20.10 (29.16)     4:48.50 (28.40)
 18 Earley, Erin     14 Hopkins Mariner-  4:51.45    4:48.57   844  
    r:+0.78  26.58        55.38 (28.80)
        1:24.69 (29.31)     1:54.19 (29.50)
        2:23.49 (29.30)     2:52.70 (29.21)
        3:21.85 (29.15)     3:50.96 (29.11)
        4:20.14 (29.18)     4:48.57 (28.43)
 19 Drabot, Katheri  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:51.68    4:48.89   841  
    r:+0.78  26.63        55.21 (28.58)
        1:24.26 (29.05)     1:53.40 (29.14)
        2:22.94 (29.54)     2:52.60 (29.66)
        3:22.33 (29.73)     3:51.61 (29.28)
        4:21.12 (29.51)     4:48.89 (27.77)
 20 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  4:51.22    4:49.66   832  
    r:+0.79  25.76        54.52 (28.76)
        1:23.71 (29.19)     1:53.27 (29.56)
        2:22.34 (29.07)     2:51.58 (29.24)
        3:21.51 (29.93)     3:51.46 (29.95)
        4:20.86 (29.40)     4:49.66 (28.80)
 21 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:51.62    4:49.98   829  
    r:+0.80  27.16        56.02 (28.86)
        1:25.32 (29.30)     1:54.87 (29.55)
        2:24.33 (29.46)     2:53.80 (29.47)
        3:23.32 (29.52)     3:52.84 (29.52)
        4:22.21 (29.37)     4:49.98 (27.77)
 22 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  4:51.14    4:51.15   817  
    r:+0.78  26.17        55.00 (28.83)
        1:24.03 (29.03)     1:53.46 (29.43)
        2:22.77 (29.31)     2:52.30 (29.53)
        3:22.20 (29.90)     3:52.10 (29.90)
        4:21.93 (29.83)     4:51.15 (29.22)
 23 Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada  4:51.63    4:55.34   774  
    r:+0.82  26.81        56.01 (29.20)
        1:26.05 (30.04)     1:56.06 (30.01)
        2:26.25 (30.19)     2:56.03 (29.78)
        3:25.93 (29.90)     3:55.93 (30.00)
        4:25.98 (30.05)     4:55.34 (29.36)
 24 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:51.61    5:01.08   717  
    r:+0.70  26.87        55.78 (28.91)
        1:25.55 (29.77)     1:55.67 (30.12)
        2:25.84 (30.17)     2:56.02 (30.18)
        3:26.80 (30.78)     3:58.23 (31.43)
        4:29.94 (31.71)     5:01.08 (31.14)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:52.56                   
             26.16        54.52 (28.36)
        1:23.63 (29.11)     1:53.21 (29.58)
        2:22.71 (29.50)     2:52.37 (29.66)
        3:22.29 (29.92)     3:52.41 (30.12)
        4:22.72 (30.31)     4:52.56 (29.84)
 26 Reed, Laine      18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:52.58                   
             26.07        54.30 (28.23)
        1:23.46 (29.16)     1:52.74 (29.28)
        2:22.24 (29.50)     2:51.97 (29.73)
        3:22.04 (30.07)     3:52.09 (30.05)
        4:22.93 (30.84)     4:52.58 (29.65)
 27 Pitzer, Lauren   14 Lakeside Aquatic  4:52.78                   
             26.57        56.29 (29.72)
        1:25.02 (28.73)     1:54.51 (29.49)
        2:24.25 (29.74)     2:54.08 (29.83)
        3:24.02 (29.94)     3:54.23 (30.21)
        4:23.98 (29.75)     4:52.78 (28.80)
 28 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  4:52.82                   
             26.73        55.54 (28.81)
        1:24.65 (29.11)     1:53.85 (29.20)
        2:23.25 (29.40)     2:53.16 (29.91)
        3:23.04 (29.88)     3:53.21 (30.17)
        4:23.31 (30.10)     4:52.82 (29.51)
 29 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:52.92                   
             26.63        55.62 (28.99)
        1:25.02 (29.40)     1:54.27 (29.25)
        2:23.45 (29.18)     2:53.02 (29.57)
        3:22.76 (29.74)     3:53.21 (30.45)
        4:23.51 (30.30)     4:52.92 (29.41)
 30 Lofquist, Sydne  16 Mason Manta Rays  4:53.03                   
             26.35        54.92 (28.57)
        1:24.07 (29.15)     1:53.36 (29.29)
        2:22.68 (29.32)     2:52.37 (29.69)
        3:22.54 (30.17)     3:52.87 (30.33)
        4:23.38 (30.51)     4:53.03 (29.65)
 31 Huston, Hanna    17 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:53.07                   
             27.06        56.12 (29.06)
        1:25.70 (29.58)     1:55.45 (29.75)
        2:25.07 (29.62)     2:54.96 (29.89)
        3:24.71 (29.75)     3:54.37 (29.66)
        4:23.95 (29.58)     4:53.07 (29.12)
 32 Sheldon, Kelly   17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:53.40                   
             27.27        56.76 (29.49)
        1:26.40 (29.64)     1:56.18 (29.78)
        2:26.01 (29.83)     2:55.78 (29.77)
        3:25.65 (29.87)     3:55.49 (29.84)
        4:24.95 (29.46)     4:53.40 (28.45)
 33 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:53.59                   
             26.84        56.27 (29.43)
        1:26.08 (29.81)     1:56.09 (30.01)
        2:25.81 (29.72)     2:55.55 (29.74)
        3:25.30 (29.75)     3:55.22 (29.92)
        4:25.00 (29.78)     4:53.59 (28.59)
 34 Wade, Tatum      15 Nashville Aquati  4:53.79                   
             26.67        55.56 (28.89)
        1:25.10 (29.54)     1:55.10 (30.00)
        2:25.08 (29.98)     2:55.24 (30.16)
        3:25.24 (30.00)     3:55.46 (30.22)
        4:25.51 (30.05)     4:53.79 (28.28)
 35 Ranzau, Emily    18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:53.85                   
             27.00        56.15 (29.15)
        1:25.59 (29.44)     1:55.38 (29.79)
        2:25.15 (29.77)     2:54.60 (29.45)
        3:23.92 (29.32)     3:53.65 (29.73)
        4:23.85 (30.20)     4:53.85 (30.00)
 36 Thornbrue, Elli  16 Hillsboro HEAT S  4:53.97                   
             27.02        56.46 (29.44)
        1:26.49 (30.03)     1:56.42 (29.93)
        2:26.06 (29.64)     2:56.02 (29.96)
        3:26.04 (30.02)     3:55.74 (29.70)
        4:25.40 (29.66)     4:53.97 (28.57)
 37 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  4:54.18                   
             26.90        56.07 (29.17)
        1:25.92 (29.85)     1:55.66 (29.74)
        2:25.44 (29.78)     2:55.24 (29.80)
        3:25.18 (29.94)     3:55.20 (30.02)
        4:25.20 (30.00)     4:54.18 (28.98)
 38 Postoll, Rebecc  16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:54.31                   
             26.52        55.04 (28.52)
        1:24.30 (29.26)     1:53.77 (29.47)
        2:23.79 (30.02)     2:53.24 (29.45)
        3:23.49 (30.25)     3:53.77 (30.28)
        4:24.25 (30.48)     4:54.31 (30.06)
 39 Layton, Emma     14 Area Tallahassee  4:54.38                   
             27.30        56.73 (29.43)
        1:26.39 (29.66)     1:56.27 (29.88)
        2:25.94 (29.67)     2:55.79 (29.85)
        3:25.83 (30.04)     3:55.60 (29.77)
        4:25.26 (29.66)     4:54.38 (29.12)
 40 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:54.41                   
             26.52        55.71 (29.19)
        1:25.57 (29.86)     1:55.68 (30.11)
        2:26.09 (30.41)     2:56.10 (30.01)
        3:25.91 (29.81)     3:55.59 (29.68)
        4:25.33 (29.74)     4:54.41 (29.08)
 41 Durmer, Julia    17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:54.43                   
             26.60        55.12 (28.52)
        1:24.28 (29.16)     1:53.93 (29.65)
        2:23.81 (29.88)     2:53.93 (30.12)
        3:24.19 (30.26)     3:54.42 (30.23)
        4:24.75 (30.33)     4:54.43 (29.68)
 42 Whisenhunt, Mer  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:54.49                   
             27.22        56.34 (29.12)
        1:25.99 (29.65)     1:55.95 (29.96)
        2:25.63 (29.68)     2:55.99 (30.36)
        3:26.09 (30.10)     3:56.07 (29.98)
        4:25.84 (29.77)     4:54.49 (28.65)
 43 Beetcher, Britt  15 Boulder Swimming  4:54.60                   
             26.92        55.59 (28.67)
        1:24.72 (29.13)     1:54.49 (29.77)
        2:24.57 (30.08)     2:54.51 (29.94)
        3:24.50 (29.99)     3:54.66 (30.16)
        4:24.91 (30.25)     4:54.60 (29.69)
 44 McCarthy, Emma   16 North Bay Aquati  4:54.78                   
             27.29        56.62 (29.33)
        1:26.35 (29.73)     1:56.48 (30.13)
        2:26.23 (29.75)     2:56.23 (30.00)
        3:25.65 (29.42)     3:55.23 (29.58)
        4:25.15 (29.92)     4:54.78 (29.63)
 45 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  4:54.81                   
             26.70        55.75 (29.05)
        1:25.28 (29.53)     1:55.15 (29.87)
        2:25.12 (29.97)     2:55.14 (30.02)
        3:25.20 (30.06)     3:55.41 (30.21)
        4:25.52 (30.11)     4:54.81 (29.29)
 46 Shimomura, Sara  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:55.16                   
             26.66        55.28 (28.62)
        1:24.58 (29.30)     1:54.51 (29.93)
        2:24.79 (30.28)     2:54.57 (29.78)
        3:24.85 (30.28)     3:55.03 (30.18)
        4:25.56 (30.53)     4:55.16 (29.60)
 47 Marinheiro, Mel  16 South Florida Aq  4:55.59                   
             26.77        55.95 (29.18)
        1:25.39 (29.44)     1:55.09 (29.70)
        2:24.97 (29.88)     2:55.14 (30.17)
        3:25.48 (30.34)     3:55.82 (30.34)
        4:25.99 (30.17)     4:55.59 (29.60)
 48 Cook, Kathleen   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:55.64                   
             26.61        55.31 (28.70)
        1:24.61 (29.30)     1:54.77 (30.16)
        2:25.45 (30.68)     2:55.89 (30.44)
        3:26.06 (30.17)     3:56.33 (30.27)
        4:26.18 (29.85)     4:55.64 (29.46)
 49 Drozda, Shelly   16 Front Range Barr  4:55.65                   
             26.50        55.19 (28.69)
        1:24.51 (29.32)     1:54.09 (29.58)
        2:23.97 (29.88)     2:54.31 (30.34)
        3:24.58 (30.27)     3:55.02 (30.44)
        4:25.52 (30.50)     4:55.65 (30.13)
 50 James, Hannah    17 Charlotte County  4:55.83                   
             27.61        57.10 (29.49)
        1:26.25 (29.15)     1:55.85 (29.60)
        2:25.48 (29.63)     2:55.20 (29.72)
        3:25.16 (29.96)     3:55.40 (30.24)
        4:25.97 (30.57)     4:55.83 (29.86)
 51 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:55.92                   
             26.60        55.66 (29.06)
        1:25.11 (29.45)     1:54.90 (29.79)
        2:25.02 (30.12)     2:55.16 (30.14)
        3:25.54 (30.38)     3:56.10 (30.56)
        4:26.42 (30.32)     4:55.92 (29.50)
 52 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:55.93                   
             26.87        56.08 (29.21)
        1:25.68 (29.60)     1:55.45 (29.77)
        2:25.59 (30.14)     2:55.96 (30.37)
        3:26.41 (30.45)     3:56.61 (30.20)
        4:27.10 (30.49)     4:55.93 (28.83)
 53 Moynihan, Ella   16 Aces Swim Club-C  4:56.00                   
             26.93        56.26 (29.33)
        1:25.98 (29.72)     1:56.01 (30.03)
        2:25.80 (29.79)     2:55.59 (29.79)
        3:25.69 (30.10)     3:55.95 (30.26)
        4:26.40 (30.45)     4:56.00 (29.60)
 54 Treski, Olivia   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  4:56.11                   
             27.10        56.41 (29.31)
        1:26.13 (29.72)     1:56.07 (29.94)
        2:25.96 (29.89)     2:56.18 (30.22)
        3:26.42 (30.24)     3:56.44 (30.02)
        4:26.62 (30.18)     4:56.11 (29.49)
 55 Preski, Alexis   16 Academy Bullets-  4:56.12                   
             26.45        55.23 (28.78)
        1:24.52 (29.29)     1:53.94 (29.42)
        2:23.75 (29.81)     2:53.87 (30.12)
        3:24.38 (30.51)     3:55.11 (30.73)
        4:26.00 (30.89)     4:56.12 (30.12)
 56 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  4:56.14                   
             26.49        56.04 (29.55)
        1:25.89 (29.85)     1:55.84 (29.95)
        2:25.96 (30.12)     2:56.32 (30.36)
        3:26.56 (30.24)     3:56.78 (30.22)
        4:27.67 (30.89)     4:56.14 (28.47)
 57 Pinson, Claire   16 Arden Hills Swim  4:56.46                   
             26.58        56.00 (29.42)
        1:25.88 (29.88)     1:55.95 (30.07)
        2:25.92 (29.97)     2:56.20 (30.28)
        3:26.37 (30.17)     3:56.92 (30.55)
        4:26.95 (30.03)     4:56.46 (29.51)
 58 Brown, Zarena    15 Jeffco Hurricane  4:56.50                   
             26.80        56.09 (29.29)
        1:25.69 (29.60)     1:55.47 (29.78)
        2:25.44 (29.97)     2:55.73 (30.29)
        3:26.04 (30.31)     3:56.42 (30.38)
        4:26.86 (30.44)     4:56.50 (29.64)
 59 Crouse, Eva      14 Aquabears-CT      4:56.92                   
             26.71        56.02 (29.31)
        1:25.71 (29.69)     1:55.63 (29.92)
        2:25.71 (30.08)     2:56.18 (30.47)
        3:26.57 (30.39)     3:56.73 (30.16)
        4:27.14 (30.41)     4:56.92 (29.78)
 60 Barney, Regan    14 Una ASC-ST        4:56.93                   
             26.79        56.51 (29.72)
        1:25.97 (29.46)     1:56.00 (30.03)
        2:25.92 (29.92)     2:55.86 (29.94)
        3:26.40 (30.54)     3:56.74 (30.34)
        4:27.08 (30.34)     4:56.93 (29.85)
 61 Moon, Caitlynn   17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  4:57.05                   
             26.76        55.59 (28.83)
        1:25.34 (29.75)     1:55.44 (30.10)
        2:25.82 (30.38)     2:56.02 (30.20)
        3:26.61 (30.59)     3:56.97 (30.36)
        4:27.33 (30.36)     4:57.05 (29.72)
 62 Jones, Aubrey    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:57.13                   
             27.25        56.83 (29.58)
        1:27.07 (30.24)     1:57.34 (30.27)
        2:27.76 (30.42)     2:57.86 (30.10)
        3:28.06 (30.20)     3:57.58 (29.52)
        4:27.58 (30.00)     4:57.13 (29.55)
 63 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  4:57.51                   
             26.88        56.57 (29.69)
        1:26.80 (30.23)     1:56.98 (30.18)
        2:27.03 (30.05)     2:57.10 (30.07)
        3:27.11 (30.01)     3:57.79 (30.68)
        4:28.09 (30.30)     4:57.51 (29.42)
 64 Luther, Dakota   14 Longhorn Aquatic  4:57.98                   
             27.18        56.61 (29.43)
        1:26.60 (29.99)     1:56.77 (30.17)
        2:27.15 (30.38)     2:56.69 (29.54)
        3:27.13 (30.44)     3:57.71 (30.58)
        4:28.10 (30.39)     4:57.98 (29.88)
 65 Nowaski, Sarah   16 College Area Swi  4:58.01                   
             26.53        55.63 (29.10)
        1:25.08 (29.45)     1:55.23 (30.15)
        2:25.50 (30.27)     2:55.99 (30.49)
        3:26.62 (30.63)     3:57.24 (30.62)
        4:27.93 (30.69)     4:58.01 (30.08)
 66 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  4:58.05                   
             26.74        55.98 (29.24)
        1:25.62 (29.64)     1:55.71 (30.09)
        2:26.12 (30.41)     2:56.40 (30.28)
        3:26.88 (30.48)     3:57.50 (30.62)
        4:28.20 (30.70)     4:58.05 (29.85)
 67 Kopenski, Gabri  13 Frisco Aquatics-  4:58.39                   
             27.10        56.05 (28.95)
        1:25.94 (29.89)     1:55.84 (29.90)
        2:25.89 (30.05)     2:56.37 (30.48)
        3:27.21 (30.84)     3:57.78 (30.57)
        4:28.42 (30.64)     4:58.39 (29.97)
 68 Wooden, Alexand  17 Cincinnati Marli  4:58.44                   
             26.53        55.32 (28.79)
        1:24.88 (29.56)     1:54.87 (29.99)
        2:25.34 (30.47)     2:55.89 (30.55)
        3:26.43 (30.54)     3:57.28 (30.85)
        4:27.87 (30.59)     4:58.44 (30.57)
 69 Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim  4:58.58                   
             27.42        57.24 (29.82)
        1:27.59 (30.35)     1:57.91 (30.32)
        2:28.01 (30.10)     2:58.29 (30.28)
        3:28.73 (30.44)     3:59.17 (30.44)
        4:29.18 (30.01)     4:58.58 (29.40)
 70 Perri, Carly     15 Irvine Novaquati  4:58.68                   
             27.11        56.83 (29.72)
        1:26.86 (30.03)     1:57.00 (30.14)
        2:27.43 (30.43)     2:57.69 (30.26)
        3:28.18 (30.49)     3:58.82 (30.64)
        4:29.24 (30.42)     4:58.68 (29.44)
 71 Ouellette, Sara  15 Aquabears-CT      4:58.72                   
             27.53        56.72 (29.19)
        1:26.37 (29.65)     1:56.24 (29.87)
        2:26.45 (30.21)     2:56.77 (30.32)
        3:27.24 (30.47)     3:57.92 (30.68)
        4:28.56 (30.64)     4:58.72 (30.16)
 72 Lajoie, Juliett  18 Aquabears-CT      4:58.76                   
             26.96        56.11 (29.15)
        1:25.77 (29.66)     1:55.74 (29.97)
        2:25.85 (30.11)     2:56.10 (30.25)
        3:26.56 (30.46)     3:57.44 (30.88)
        4:28.67 (31.23)     4:58.76 (30.09)
 73 Fye, Nicole      15 Americus Albany-  4:58.86                   
             26.79        55.42 (28.63)
        1:25.01 (29.59)     1:55.01 (30.00)
        2:25.27 (30.26)     2:55.31 (30.04)
        3:26.22 (30.91)     3:57.62 (31.40)
        4:28.77 (31.15)     4:58.86 (30.09)
 74 Liu, Danielle    17 Duke Aquatics-NC  4:58.91                   
             26.88        56.26 (29.38)
        1:26.35 (30.09)     1:56.45 (30.10)
        2:26.74 (30.29)     2:57.08 (30.34)
        3:27.67 (30.59)     3:58.64 (30.97)
        4:29.26 (30.62)     4:58.91 (29.65)
 75 Fogleman, Allis  16 Conejo Simi Swim  4:59.18                   
             28.03        57.71 (29.68)
        1:27.81 (30.10)     1:58.06 (30.25)
        2:28.38 (30.32)     2:58.84 (30.46)
        3:29.15 (30.31)     3:59.71 (30.56)
        4:29.84 (30.13)     4:59.18 (29.34)
 76 Halligan, Macke  16 Current Swimming  4:59.23                   
             27.34        57.10 (29.76)
        1:27.09 (29.99)     1:57.47 (30.38)
        2:27.72 (30.25)     2:58.09 (30.37)
        3:28.52 (30.43)     3:59.13 (30.61)
        4:29.86 (30.73)     4:59.23 (29.37)
 77 Sheridan, Caitl  18 Patriot Swim Clu  4:59.70                   
             27.02        56.33 (29.31)
        1:26.11 (29.78)     1:56.31 (30.20)
        2:26.45 (30.14)     2:57.23 (30.78)
        3:27.77 (30.54)     3:58.54 (30.77)
        4:29.30 (30.76)     4:59.70 (30.40)
 78 Thompson, Rache  17 JCC Waves-CA      4:59.80                   
             27.36        56.86 (29.50)
        1:26.75 (29.89)     1:57.44 (30.69)
        2:27.86 (30.42)     2:58.31 (30.45)
        3:29.05 (30.74)     3:59.69 (30.64)
        4:30.23 (30.54)     4:59.80 (29.57)
 79 Smith, Jennifer  17 Upper Arlington-  5:00.09                   
             27.39        56.78 (29.39)
        1:26.93 (30.15)     1:57.93 (31.00)
        2:28.43 (30.50)     2:58.93 (30.50)
        3:29.23 (30.30)     4:00.06 (30.83)
        4:30.73 (30.67)     5:00.09 (29.36)
 80 Leach, Hannah    16 Missoula Aquatic  5:00.28                   
             26.84        55.77 (28.93)
        1:25.46 (29.69)     1:55.68 (30.22)
        2:25.98 (30.30)     2:56.64 (30.66)
        3:27.43 (30.79)     3:58.79 (31.36)
        4:29.88 (31.09)     5:00.28 (30.40)
 81 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi  5:00.32                   
             27.02        56.14 (29.12)
        1:25.63 (29.49)     1:55.74 (30.11)
        2:26.32 (30.58)     2:57.15 (30.83)
        3:27.80 (30.65)     3:58.89 (31.09)
        4:29.86 (30.97)     5:00.32 (30.46)
 82 Greenberg, Laur  17 SwimMAC Carolina  5:00.40                   
             27.59        57.22 (29.63)
        1:27.34 (30.12)     1:57.52 (30.18)
        2:27.80 (30.28)     2:58.34 (30.54)
        3:28.85 (30.51)     3:59.43 (30.58)
        4:30.14 (30.71)     5:00.40 (30.26)
 83 Daday, Caitlin   18 Parkland Aquatic  5:00.50                   
             27.84        57.76 (29.92)
        1:28.03 (30.27)     1:58.48 (30.45)
        2:28.84 (30.36)     2:59.31 (30.47)
        3:29.95 (30.64)     4:00.68 (30.73)
        4:30.96 (30.28)     5:00.50 (29.54)
 84 Chabbott, Amand  15 Eagle Swim Team-  5:00.60                   
             27.38        56.68 (29.30)
        1:27.10 (30.42)     1:57.83 (30.73)
        2:28.62 (30.79)     2:59.57 (30.95)
        3:30.16 (30.59)     4:00.80 (30.64)
        4:31.21 (30.41)     5:00.60 (29.39)
 85 Casper, Corinn   17 Brea Aquatics-CA  5:01.38                   
             27.25        56.53 (29.28)
        1:26.31 (29.78)     1:56.57 (30.26)
        2:26.99 (30.42)     2:57.52 (30.53)
        3:28.56 (31.04)     3:59.57 (31.01)
        4:30.82 (31.25)     5:01.38 (30.56)
 86 *Gruest, Valeri  14 Fast Lane Aquati  5:01.52                   
             27.37        57.08 (29.71)
        1:27.16 (30.08)     1:57.87 (30.71)
        2:28.86 (30.99)     2:59.96 (31.10)
        3:30.67 (30.71)     4:01.46 (30.79)
        4:32.18 (30.72)     5:01.52 (29.34)
 87 Lopez Miro, Har  15 Bolles School Sh  5:01.96                   
             28.33        57.19 (28.86)
        1:26.71 (29.52)     1:57.00 (30.29)
        2:27.36 (30.36)     2:57.93 (30.57)
        3:28.91 (30.98)     4:00.07 (31.16)
        4:31.19 (31.12)     5:01.96 (30.77)
 88 Upton, Rebecca   17 North Texas Nada  5:02.20                   
             27.55        57.62 (30.07)
        1:27.85 (30.23)     1:58.25 (30.40)
        2:28.40 (30.15)     2:58.90 (30.50)
        3:29.64 (30.74)     4:00.37 (30.73)
        4:31.24 (30.87)     5:02.20 (30.96)
 89 Henry, Tennyson  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  5:02.87                   
             26.40        55.71 (29.31)
        1:26.07 (30.36)     1:56.90 (30.83)
        2:27.74 (30.84)     2:58.47 (30.73)
        3:29.63 (31.16)     4:01.10 (31.47)
        4:32.28 (31.18)     5:02.87 (30.59)
 90 Wickham, Kathry  17 Piranha Swim Tea  5:03.11                   
             26.50        56.07 (29.57)
        1:26.08 (30.01)     1:57.00 (30.92)
        2:28.05 (31.05)     2:59.27 (31.22)
        3:30.15 (30.88)     4:01.53 (31.38)
        4:32.64 (31.11)     5:03.11 (30.47)
 91 Lindquist, Tahn  16 Kodiak Kingfishe  5:03.73                   
             27.23        57.17 (29.94)
        1:27.49 (30.32)     1:57.43 (29.94)
        2:27.45 (30.02)     2:57.75 (30.30)
        3:29.72 (31.97)     4:00.38 (30.66)
        4:33.42 (33.04)     5:03.73 (30.31)
 92 Houck, Hailey    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:06.95                   
             27.86        57.45 (29.59)
        1:28.27 (30.82)     1:58.97 (30.70)
        2:30.09 (31.12)     3:01.57 (31.48)
        3:33.05 (31.48)     4:04.75 (31.70)
        4:36.48 (31.73)     5:06.95 (30.47)
 93 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  5:07.43                   
             26.91        56.60 (29.69)
        1:27.30 (30.70)     1:58.49 (31.19)
        2:29.64 (31.15)     3:00.86 (31.22)
        3:32.35 (31.49)     4:04.23 (31.88)
        4:36.25 (32.02)     5:07.43 (31.18)
 94 Peterson, Kathe  15 Boulder Swimming  5:08.81                   
             28.66        59.37 (30.71)
        1:30.28 (30.91)     2:01.33 (31.05)
        2:32.33 (31.00)     3:03.62 (31.29)
        3:35.13 (31.51)     4:06.59 (31.46)
        4:38.26 (31.67)     5:08.81 (30.55)
 95 Vinezeano, Sara  17 Metroplex Aquati  5:09.31                   
             27.71        58.29 (30.58)
        1:29.21 (30.92)     2:00.66 (31.45)
        2:32.21 (31.55)     3:03.38 (31.17)
        3:35.08 (31.70)     4:06.61 (31.53)
        4:38.11 (31.50)     5:09.31 (31.20)
 96 Yamahata, Kathe  17 Arden Hills Swim  5:17.28                   
             28.25        59.71 (31.46)
        1:31.82 (32.11)     2:04.57 (32.75)
        2:37.23 (32.66)     3:09.59 (32.36)
        3:42.30 (32.71)     4:14.67 (32.37)
        4:47.01 (32.34)     5:17.28 (30.27)
 -- Pish, Melissa    14 Waves Bloomingto     DFS                    
 -- Dombkowski, Sar  18 Novi Sturgeons-M      NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                   56   2. Carmel Swim Club                   40
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                   38   4. Bolles School Sharks               32
  5. King Aquatic Club                  30   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        27
  7. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            24   8. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      20
  9. Canyons Aquatic Club               18  10. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17
 11. Mason Manta Rays                   16  12. Loveland Swim Club                 15
 13. Lakeside Swim Team                 14  13. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          14
 15. Rockwood Swim Club                 13  16. Metroplex Aquatics                 12
 16. Ozaukee Aquatics                   12  18. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 19. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9  19. Davis Aquadarts                     9
 21. Socal Aquatics Association          8  22. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7
 23. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      6  24. Nashville Aquatic Club              5
 25. Jcc Waves                           4  25. Highlander Aquatic Club             4
 27. The Woodlands Swim Team             3  28. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  2    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/12/2013 - 6:04 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88  12/09/2010Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Haas, Francis    16 NOVA of Virginia  4:21.59    4:17.45J  919   20  
    r:+0.76  23.25        48.57 (25.32)
        1:14.38 (25.81)     1:40.66 (26.28)
        2:06.88 (26.22)     2:33.06 (26.18)
        2:59.15 (26.09)     3:25.36 (26.21)
        3:51.68 (26.32)     4:17.45 (25.77)
  2 Roberts, Jonath  18 North Texas Nada  4:23.28    4:20.51   887   17  
    r:+0.78  23.47        49.16 (25.69)
        1:15.01 (25.85)     1:41.26 (26.25)
        2:07.55 (26.29)     2:34.00 (26.45)
        3:00.62 (26.62)     3:27.45 (26.83)
        3:54.19 (26.74)     4:20.51 (26.32)
  3 Litherland, Jay  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:23.61    4:20.79   884   16  
    r:+0.78  23.92        50.36 (26.44)
        1:17.03 (26.67)     1:43.75 (26.72)
        2:10.61 (26.86)     2:37.21 (26.60)
        3:03.74 (26.53)     3:29.98 (26.24)
        3:55.74 (25.76)     4:20.79 (25.05)
  4 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:24.14    4:21.52   877   15  
    r:+0.81  24.16        50.49 (26.33)
        1:17.24 (26.75)     1:44.01 (26.77)
        2:10.88 (26.87)     2:37.76 (26.88)
        3:04.06 (26.30)     3:30.36 (26.30)
        3:56.46 (26.10)     4:21.52 (25.06)
  5 Wieser, Christo  17 Davis Aquadarts-  4:25.12    4:23.23   859   14  
    r:+0.69  23.20        48.81 (25.61)
        1:15.20 (26.39)     1:41.67 (26.47)
        2:08.24 (26.57)     2:35.16 (26.92)
        3:02.46 (27.30)     3:29.62 (27.16)
        3:56.67 (27.05)     4:23.23 (26.56)
  6 Litherland, Kev  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:21.13    4:23.33   858   13  
    r:+0.69  24.02        50.32 (26.30)
        1:16.81 (26.49)     1:43.82 (27.01)
        2:10.88 (27.06)     2:37.56 (26.68)
        3:04.35 (26.79)     3:30.99 (26.64)
        3:57.57 (26.58)     4:23.33 (25.76)
  7 McHugh, Robert   18 Baylor Swim Club  4:20.69    4:28.86   803   12  
    r:+0.68  24.07        50.18 (26.11)
        1:16.91 (26.73)     1:44.22 (27.31)
        2:11.76 (27.54)     2:39.07 (27.31)
        3:06.47 (27.40)     3:33.93 (27.46)
        4:01.50 (27.57)     4:28.86 (27.36)
  8 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:23.10    4:42.57   672   11  
    r:+0.78  24.64        52.81 (28.17)
        1:21.17 (28.36)     1:49.62 (28.45)
        2:18.57 (28.95)     2:48.00 (29.43)
        3:16.68 (28.68)     3:46.17 (29.49)
        4:15.11 (28.94)     4:42.57 (27.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bekemeyer, Matt  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:26.11    4:22.87   863    9  
    r:+0.68  24.22        50.42 (26.20)
        1:16.82 (26.40)     1:43.65 (26.83)
        2:10.31 (26.66)     2:37.20 (26.89)
        3:03.78 (26.58)     3:30.81 (27.03)
        3:57.43 (26.62)     4:22.87 (25.44)
 10 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:26.42    4:24.11   851    7  
    r:+0.77  23.68        49.88 (26.20)
        1:16.65 (26.77)     1:43.52 (26.87)
        2:10.54 (27.02)     2:37.61 (27.07)
        3:04.58 (26.97)     3:31.41 (26.83)
        3:58.28 (26.87)     4:24.11 (25.83)
 11 Lawless, Ben     17 Central Chesapea  4:26.62    4:25.44   837    6  
    r:+0.72  24.52        51.11 (26.59)
        1:18.01 (26.90)     1:45.15 (27.14)
        2:11.69 (26.54)     2:38.43 (26.74)
        3:05.16 (26.73)     3:31.90 (26.74)
        3:58.87 (26.97)     4:25.44 (26.57)
 12 Haeffner, Willi  17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:26.64    4:27.68   815    5  
    r:+0.81  24.57        51.27 (26.70)
        1:18.22 (26.95)     1:46.02 (27.80)
        2:13.13 (27.11)     2:40.59 (27.46)
        3:07.85 (27.26)     3:34.81 (26.96)
        4:01.76 (26.95)     4:27.68 (25.92)
 13 *Kang, Minki     18 Arkansas Dolphin  4:27.31    4:28.06   811    4  
    r:+0.70  24.25        50.42 (26.17)
        1:17.18 (26.76)     1:44.41 (27.23)
        2:11.92 (27.51)     2:39.61 (27.69)
        3:07.26 (27.65)     3:34.94 (27.68)
        4:02.30 (27.36)     4:28.06 (25.76)
 14 Kriegl, Roger    15 Conejo Simi Swim  4:27.02    4:29.77   794    3  
    r:+0.81  24.54        51.17 (26.63)
        1:18.64 (27.47)     1:45.93 (27.29)
        2:13.38 (27.45)     2:40.76 (27.38)
        3:08.49 (27.73)     3:36.01 (27.52)
        4:03.50 (27.49)     4:29.77 (26.27)
 15 O''Brien, Jason   17 North Coast Aqua  4:26.54    4:32.24   770    2  
    r:+0.71  24.26        51.05 (26.79)
        1:18.06 (27.01)     1:45.32 (27.26)
        2:12.83 (27.51)     2:40.47 (27.64)
        3:08.14 (27.67)     3:36.08 (27.94)
        4:04.52 (28.44)     4:32.24 (27.72)
 16 Auerbach, Knox   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:27.56    4:38.00   715    1  
    r:+0.68  24.29        51.04 (26.75)
        1:19.15 (28.11)     1:47.12 (27.97)
        2:15.28 (28.16)     2:43.77 (28.49)
        3:12.13 (28.36)     3:41.21 (29.08)
        4:09.72 (28.51)     4:38.00 (28.28)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Magnan, Samuel   16 Parkland Aquatic  4:27.79    4:25.36   838  
    r:+0.76  24.11        50.65 (26.54)
        1:17.44 (26.79)     1:44.34 (26.90)
        2:11.35 (27.01)     2:38.24 (26.89)
        3:05.44 (27.20)     3:32.61 (27.17)
        3:59.48 (26.87)     4:25.36 (25.88)
 18 *Haines, Harris  18 Bernal''s Gator S  4:27.59    4:25.70   835  
    r:+0.88  24.15        50.87 (26.72)
        1:17.73 (26.86)     1:45.03 (27.30)
        2:12.00 (26.97)     2:39.41 (27.41)
        3:06.02 (26.61)     3:33.08 (27.06)
        4:00.14 (27.06)     4:25.70 (25.56)
 19 Mannix, Richard  17 Badger Swim Club  4:28.25    4:26.18   830  
    r:+0.69  24.53        51.16 (26.63)
        1:18.40 (27.24)     1:45.67 (27.27)
        2:13.01 (27.34)     2:40.08 (27.07)
        3:07.05 (26.97)     3:34.16 (27.11)
        4:00.49 (26.33)     4:26.18 (25.69)
 20 Litherland, Mic  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:28.23    4:26.33   828  
    r:+0.75  24.55        51.18 (26.63)
        1:18.16 (26.98)     1:45.23 (27.07)
        2:12.37 (27.14)     2:39.57 (27.20)
        3:06.77 (27.20)     3:33.89 (27.12)
        4:01.01 (27.12)     4:26.33 (25.32)
 21 *Bole, Scott     16 Bolles School Sh  4:28.40    4:27.69   815  
    r:+0.76  24.57        51.25 (26.68)
        1:18.13 (26.88)     1:45.13 (27.00)
        2:12.10 (26.97)     2:38.94 (26.84)
        3:05.76 (26.82)     3:32.96 (27.20)
        4:00.43 (27.47)     4:27.69 (27.26)
 22 Dawson, Christo  17 Denver Swim Acad  4:27.82    4:29.73   795  
    r:+0.83  23.72        49.90 (26.18)
        1:16.81 (26.91)     1:44.08 (27.27)
        2:11.62 (27.54)     2:39.19 (27.57)
        3:06.86 (27.67)     3:34.44 (27.58)
        4:02.35 (27.91)     4:29.73 (27.38)
 23 Seal, Brayden    17 Frisco Aquatics-  4:28.32    4:29.82   794  
    r:+0.78  24.15        50.42 (26.27)
        1:17.56 (27.14)     1:44.51 (26.95)
        2:12.39 (27.88)     2:39.70 (27.31)
        3:07.69 (27.99)     3:35.45 (27.76)
        4:03.16 (27.71)     4:29.82 (26.66)
 24 Kao, Ryan        17 La Mirada Armada  4:28.12    4:30.53   787  
    r:+0.78  24.58        51.16 (26.58)
        1:18.23 (27.07)     1:45.78 (27.55)
        2:13.38 (27.60)     2:40.55 (27.17)
        3:08.08 (27.53)     3:35.78 (27.70)
        4:03.32 (27.54)     4:30.53 (27.21)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:25.80                   
             24.04        50.79 (26.75)
        1:17.75 (26.96)     1:44.55 (26.80)
        2:11.61 (27.06)     2:38.64 (27.03)
        3:05.32 (26.68)     3:32.19 (26.87)
        3:59.32 (27.13)     4:25.80 (26.48)
 26 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  4:28.44                   
             24.12        50.54 (26.42)
        1:17.74 (27.20)     1:44.98 (27.24)
        2:12.35 (27.37)     2:39.94 (27.59)
        3:07.07 (27.13)     3:34.67 (27.60)
        4:01.74 (27.07)     4:28.44 (26.70)
 27 Jones, Parks     17 Avon Community S  4:28.67                   
             24.39        50.89 (26.50)
        1:18.13 (27.24)     1:45.53 (27.40)
        2:13.12 (27.59)     2:40.73 (27.61)
        3:08.35 (27.62)     3:35.54 (27.19)
        4:02.59 (27.05)     4:28.67 (26.08)
 28 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad  4:28.68                   
             23.99        50.51 (26.52)
        1:17.61 (27.10)     1:45.18 (27.57)
        2:12.79 (27.61)     2:39.80 (27.01)
        3:07.82 (28.02)     3:35.34 (27.52)
        4:02.57 (27.23)     4:28.68 (26.11)
 28 Kaskawal, Jerad  17 FAST Swim Team-C  4:28.68                   
             24.83        51.65 (26.82)
        1:18.84 (27.19)     1:45.89 (27.05)
        2:13.00 (27.11)     2:40.25 (27.25)
        3:07.48 (27.23)     3:34.91 (27.43)
        4:02.25 (27.34)     4:28.68 (26.43)
 30 Schenk, Grant    17 Pacific Swim-SI   4:28.78                   
             24.03        50.49 (26.46)
        1:17.91 (27.42)     1:45.25 (27.34)
        2:12.60 (27.35)     2:39.88 (27.28)
        3:07.00 (27.12)     3:34.92 (27.92)
        4:02.25 (27.33)     4:28.78 (26.53)
 31 Jacobs, Talbot   17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:28.81                   
             24.53        50.91 (26.38)
        1:17.65 (26.74)     1:44.52 (26.87)
        2:11.69 (27.17)     2:38.99 (27.30)
        3:06.43 (27.44)     3:33.92 (27.49)
        4:01.89 (27.97)     4:28.81 (26.92)
 32 Peribonio, Toma  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:28.91                   
             24.78        51.63 (26.85)
        1:18.73 (27.10)     1:46.25 (27.52)
        2:13.32 (27.07)     2:40.56 (27.24)
        3:07.63 (27.07)     3:34.99 (27.36)
        4:02.45 (27.46)     4:28.91 (26.46)
 33 *Poynter, Josep  18 Bolles School Sh  4:28.97                   
             24.46        51.24 (26.78)
        1:18.50 (27.26)     1:45.78 (27.28)
        2:13.16 (27.38)     2:40.77 (27.61)
        3:08.14 (27.37)     3:35.36 (27.22)
        4:02.74 (27.38)     4:28.97 (26.23)
 34 Burns, Hayden    16 Tennessee Aquati  4:29.52                   
             24.51        50.88 (26.37)
        1:17.92 (27.04)     1:45.11 (27.19)
        2:12.43 (27.32)     2:40.03 (27.60)
        3:07.36 (27.33)     3:34.81 (27.45)
        4:02.60 (27.79)     4:29.52 (26.92)
 35 Burton, Logan    18 Old Dominion Aqu  4:29.65                   
             24.44        51.19 (26.75)
        1:18.46 (27.27)     1:45.83 (27.37)
        2:13.25 (27.42)     2:40.62 (27.37)
        3:08.04 (27.42)     3:35.57 (27.53)
        4:03.07 (27.50)     4:29.65 (26.58)
 36 Baker, Ryan      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:29.82                   
             24.56        51.25 (26.69)
        1:18.64 (27.39)     1:46.36 (27.72)
        2:13.73 (27.37)     2:41.30 (27.57)
        3:08.86 (27.56)     3:36.46 (27.60)
        4:03.44 (26.98)     4:29.82 (26.38)
 37 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  4:29.88                   
             24.17        50.63 (26.46)
        1:17.65 (27.02)     1:44.84 (27.19)
        2:12.10 (27.26)     2:39.50 (27.40)
        3:07.12 (27.62)     3:35.18 (28.06)
        4:03.25 (28.07)     4:29.88 (26.63)
 38 Burns, Aidan     16 Santa Clara Swim  4:29.98                   
             24.07        50.57 (26.50)
        1:17.64 (27.07)     1:44.74 (27.10)
        2:12.26 (27.52)     2:39.71 (27.45)
        3:07.49 (27.78)     3:35.43 (27.94)
        4:03.10 (27.67)     4:29.98 (26.88)
 39 Thorne, John     17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:30.05                   
             24.54        51.56 (27.02)
        1:18.94 (27.38)     1:46.57 (27.63)
        2:13.88 (27.31)     2:41.55 (27.67)
        3:08.70 (27.15)     3:36.19 (27.49)
        4:03.42 (27.23)     4:30.05 (26.63)
 40 Schimmelpfennin  18 Redbird Swim Clu  4:30.31                   
             24.41        51.09 (26.68)
        1:17.83 (26.74)     1:44.91 (27.08)
        2:12.34 (27.43)     2:39.48 (27.14)
        3:06.96 (27.48)     3:34.73 (27.77)
        4:03.02 (28.29)     4:30.31 (27.29)
 41 Houck, Logan     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:30.79                   
             24.72        51.89 (27.17)
        1:19.54 (27.65)     1:47.07 (27.53)
        2:14.92 (27.85)     2:42.23 (27.31)
        3:09.70 (27.47)     3:37.05 (27.35)
        4:04.35 (27.30)     4:30.79 (26.44)
 42 Noletto, Russel  17 City of Mobile S  4:31.00                   
             24.67        51.26 (26.59)
        1:18.31 (27.05)     1:45.57 (27.26)
        2:12.85 (27.28)     2:40.35 (27.50)
        3:07.93 (27.58)     3:35.74 (27.81)
        4:03.65 (27.91)     4:31.00 (27.35)
 43 Hogsed, Nichola  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:31.37                   
             25.11        51.74 (26.63)
        1:19.07 (27.33)     1:46.52 (27.45)
        2:13.79 (27.27)     2:41.11 (27.32)
        3:08.78 (27.67)     3:36.50 (27.72)
        4:04.40 (27.90)     4:31.37 (26.97)
 44 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-  4:31.62                   
             24.33        51.16 (26.83)
        1:18.49 (27.33)     1:45.95 (27.46)
        2:13.41 (27.46)     2:40.86 (27.45)
        3:08.46 (27.60)     3:36.44 (27.98)
        4:04.41 (27.97)     4:31.62 (27.21)
 45 Erickson, Steff  17 NOVA of Virginia  4:31.66                   
             25.02        52.16 (27.14)
        1:19.62 (27.46)     1:47.30 (27.68)
        2:14.88 (27.58)     2:42.80 (27.92)
        3:10.25 (27.45)     3:37.64 (27.39)
        4:04.98 (27.34)     4:31.66 (26.68)
 46 Devlin, Christo  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:31.99                   
             23.92        50.05 (26.13)
        1:17.22 (27.17)     1:44.69 (27.47)
        2:12.32 (27.63)     2:40.30 (27.98)
        3:08.44 (28.14)     3:36.83 (28.39)
        4:04.99 (28.16)     4:31.99 (27.00)
 47 Moran, Aaron     18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:32.00                   
             24.54        51.46 (26.92)
        1:19.05 (27.59)     1:46.68 (27.63)
        2:14.31 (27.63)     2:42.16 (27.85)
        3:09.42 (27.26)     3:37.23 (27.81)
        4:04.81 (27.58)     4:32.00 (27.19)
 48 Sale, Harry      16 Premier Aquatics  4:32.02                   
             24.58        51.31 (26.73)
        1:18.52 (27.21)     1:45.92 (27.40)
        2:13.41 (27.49)     2:41.23 (27.82)
        3:08.95 (27.72)     3:36.97 (28.02)
        4:04.84 (27.87)     4:32.02 (27.18)
 49 Sayers, Brenton  18 California Capit  4:32.20                   
             24.93        51.82 (26.89)
        1:19.21 (27.39)     1:46.83 (27.62)
        2:14.86 (28.03)     2:42.44 (27.58)
        3:10.06 (27.62)     3:37.86 (27.80)
        4:05.41 (27.55)     4:32.20 (26.79)
 50 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich YWCA D  4:32.42                   
             23.27        49.14 (25.87)
        1:15.95 (26.81)     1:43.59 (27.64)
        2:11.29 (27.70)     2:39.50 (28.21)
        3:07.54 (28.04)     3:36.24 (28.70)
        4:04.81 (28.57)     4:32.42 (27.61)
 51 Sharkey, Ryan    17 The Woodlands Sw  4:32.72                   
             24.74        51.54 (26.80)
        1:18.64 (27.10)     1:46.24 (27.60)
        2:13.90 (27.66)     2:41.42 (27.52)
        3:09.40 (27.98)     3:37.81 (28.41)
        4:05.96 (28.15)     4:32.72 (26.76)
 52 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:33.08                   
             24.92        52.18 (27.26)
        1:19.53 (27.35)     1:47.02 (27.49)
        2:14.48 (27.46)     2:41.87 (27.39)
        3:09.42 (27.55)     3:37.35 (27.93)
        4:05.29 (27.94)     4:33.08 (27.79)
 53 Casey, Brendan   17 Team Santa Monic  4:33.13                   
             25.07        52.16 (27.09)
        1:19.20 (27.04)     1:46.74 (27.54)
        2:14.32 (27.58)     2:41.83 (27.51)
        3:09.25 (27.42)     3:37.39 (28.14)
        4:05.50 (28.11)     4:33.13 (27.63)
 54 Ratliff, Jonath  17 Panama City Swim  4:33.16                   
             24.85        52.23 (27.38)
        1:19.55 (27.32)     1:47.05 (27.50)
        2:14.78 (27.73)     2:42.09 (27.31)
        3:09.97 (27.88)     3:37.98 (28.01)
        4:05.75 (27.77)     4:33.16 (27.41)
 55 Shreeve, Brando  17 Corvallis Aquati  4:33.20                   
             25.10        52.26 (27.16)
        1:19.63 (27.37)     1:47.37 (27.74)
        2:15.24 (27.87)     2:42.91 (27.67)
        3:10.97 (28.06)     3:38.85 (27.88)
        4:06.20 (27.35)     4:33.20 (27.00)
 56 Johnston, Noah   17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:33.71                   
             24.76        51.47 (26.71)
        1:18.87 (27.40)     1:46.48 (27.61)
        2:14.33 (27.85)     2:42.22 (27.89)
        3:10.12 (27.90)     3:38.09 (27.97)
        4:06.13 (28.04)     4:33.71 (27.58)
 57 Beach, Matthew   16 Excel Aquatics-S  4:33.98                   
             25.06        52.45 (27.39)
        1:19.75 (27.30)     1:47.46 (27.71)
        2:15.48 (28.02)     2:43.34 (27.86)
        3:11.36 (28.02)     3:39.44 (28.08)
        4:07.35 (27.91)     4:33.98 (26.63)
 58 Bell, Dane       17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:33.99                   
             25.03        52.01 (26.98)
        1:19.70 (27.69)     1:47.93 (28.23)
        2:15.99 (28.06)     2:43.34 (27.35)
        3:11.02 (27.68)     3:39.08 (28.06)
        4:07.16 (28.08)     4:33.99 (26.83)
 58 Brown, Heyward   16 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:33.99                   
             24.88        51.64 (26.76)
        1:18.71 (27.07)     1:46.19 (27.48)
        2:13.97 (27.78)     2:41.59 (27.62)
        3:09.69 (28.10)     3:38.34 (28.65)
        4:06.51 (28.17)     4:33.99 (27.48)
 60 Hickman, Riley   16 Davis Aquadarts-  4:34.05                   
             24.12        50.61 (26.49)
        1:17.46 (26.85)     1:45.10 (27.64)
        2:12.73 (27.63)     2:41.02 (28.29)
        3:09.26 (28.24)     3:38.26 (29.00)
        4:06.67 (28.41)     4:34.05 (27.38)
 61 Semple, Liam     17 Pacific Swim-SI   4:34.14                   
             10.07        51.09 (41.02)
        1:18.69 (27.60)     1:46.92 (28.23)
        2:15.12 (28.20)     2:43.19 (28.07)
        3:11.43 (28.24)     3:39.33 (27.90)
        4:07.40 (28.07)     4:34.14 (26.74)
 62 Pena, Alexander  17 Highlander Aquat  4:34.24                   
             24.61        51.46 (26.85)
        1:18.73 (27.27)     1:46.05 (27.32)
        2:13.70 (27.65)     2:41.25 (27.55)
        3:09.33 (28.08)     3:37.71 (28.38)
        4:06.36 (28.65)     4:34.24 (27.88)
 63 Gartland, Sean   17 North Coast Aqua  4:34.28                   
             25.28        52.51 (27.23)
        1:20.43 (27.92)     1:48.26 (27.83)
        2:15.86 (27.60)     2:43.62 (27.76)
        3:11.59 (27.97)     3:39.79 (28.20)
        4:07.50 (27.71)     4:34.28 (26.78)
 64 Miller, Weston   18 Una LTAZ-AZ       4:34.33                   
             25.21        52.50 (27.29)
        1:19.85 (27.35)     1:47.36 (27.51)
        2:15.14 (27.78)     2:43.07 (27.93)
        3:10.97 (27.90)     3:38.65 (27.68)
        4:07.17 (28.52)     4:34.33 (27.16)
 65 Viera, Christop  17 Golden West Swim  4:34.42                   
             24.85        51.50 (26.65)
        1:18.46 (26.96)     1:45.86 (27.40)
        2:13.63 (27.77)     2:41.62 (27.99)
        3:09.64 (28.02)     3:37.98 (28.34)
        4:06.56 (28.58)     4:34.42 (27.86)
 66 Glaudini, Garre  18 Heartland Swim A  4:34.58                   
             23.92        50.75 (26.83)
        1:17.89 (27.14)     1:45.43 (27.54)
        2:13.51 (28.08)     2:41.79 (28.28)
        3:10.11 (28.32)     3:38.83 (28.72)
        4:07.48 (28.65)     4:34.58 (27.10)
 67 Hauser, Jamison  16 Raleigh Swimming  4:34.94                   
             25.04        52.65 (27.61)
        1:20.16 (27.51)     1:48.14 (27.98)
        2:16.11 (27.97)     2:43.92 (27.81)
        3:11.81 (27.89)     3:39.73 (27.92)
        4:07.82 (28.09)     4:34.94 (27.12)
 68 Kehl, Jarod      16 West Allegheny A  4:35.14                   
             25.02        52.23 (27.21)
        1:19.82 (27.59)     1:47.67 (27.85)
        2:15.72 (28.05)     2:43.78 (28.06)
        3:11.91 (28.13)     3:39.94 (28.03)
        4:08.06 (28.12)     4:35.14 (27.08)
 69 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  4:35.17                   
             24.94        51.98 (27.04)
        1:19.56 (27.58)     1:47.36 (27.80)
        2:15.49 (28.13)     2:44.00 (28.51)
        3:12.22 (28.22)     3:40.68 (28.46)
        4:08.54 (27.86)     4:35.17 (26.63)
 70 Abbott, Taylor   15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:35.28                   
             24.26        50.37 (26.11)
        1:17.21 (26.84)     1:44.68 (27.47)
        2:12.57 (27.89)     2:40.95 (28.38)
        3:09.66 (28.71)     3:38.47 (28.81)
        4:07.33 (28.86)     4:35.28 (27.95)
 71 Cobb, John       15 Marlins of Ralei  4:35.30                   
             24.40        50.80 (26.40)
        1:18.39 (27.59)     1:46.33 (27.94)
        2:14.52 (28.19)     2:42.83 (28.31)
        3:11.03 (28.20)     3:39.18 (28.15)
        4:07.53 (28.35)     4:35.30 (27.77)
 72 *Selby, Christi  16 Baylor Swim Club  4:35.32                   
             24.44        52.18 (27.74)
        1:20.30 (28.12)     1:48.44 (28.14)
        2:16.46 (28.02)     2:44.76 (28.30)
        3:12.90 (28.14)     3:40.96 (28.06)
        4:09.06 (28.10)     4:35.32 (26.26)
 73 Koval, James     18 LTP Racing Club-  4:35.44                   
             24.53        51.82 (27.29)
        1:19.60 (27.78)     1:47.66 (28.06)
        2:15.81 (28.15)     2:43.90 (28.09)
        3:11.92 (28.02)     3:40.16 (28.24)
        4:08.02 (27.86)     4:35.44 (27.42)
 74 Timmons, Seth    18 Nitro Swimming-S  4:35.70                   
             24.61        51.02 (26.41)
        1:17.91 (26.89)     1:45.21 (27.30)
        2:12.82 (27.61)     2:40.63 (27.81)
        3:08.80 (28.17)     3:37.46 (28.66)
        4:06.60 (29.14)     4:35.70 (29.10)
 75 Shen, Anthony    17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:35.76                   
             25.05        52.62 (27.57)
        1:21.07 (28.45)     1:49.29 (28.22)
        2:17.54 (28.25)     2:45.71 (28.17)
        3:13.01 (27.30)     3:40.90 (27.89)
        4:08.70 (27.80)     4:35.76 (27.06)
 76 Adams, Matthew   18 LTP Racing Club-  4:35.78                   
             24.47        51.57 (27.10)
        1:19.10 (27.53)     1:46.68 (27.58)
        2:14.79 (28.11)     2:42.95 (28.16)
        3:11.30 (28.35)     3:39.63 (28.33)
        4:08.40 (28.77)     4:35.78 (27.38)
 77 *Booth, Josh     17 Bolles School Sh  4:35.80                   
             24.60        51.40 (26.80)
        1:18.91 (27.51)     1:46.50 (27.59)
        2:14.27 (27.77)     2:41.87 (27.60)
        3:10.05 (28.18)     3:38.88 (28.83)
        4:07.84 (28.96)     4:35.80 (27.96)
 78 Johnson, Matthe  17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:35.83                   
             24.19        50.81 (26.62)
        1:18.18 (27.37)     1:45.83 (27.65)
        2:13.65 (27.82)     2:41.71 (28.06)
        3:09.65 (27.94)     3:38.30 (28.65)
        4:07.37 (29.07)     4:35.83 (28.46)
 79 Mortimer, Austi  17 Franklin Area Sw  4:35.84                   
             24.49        51.28 (26.79)
        1:18.72 (27.44)     1:46.30 (27.58)
        2:14.07 (27.77)     2:42.30 (28.23)
        3:10.92 (28.62)     3:39.50 (28.58)
        4:07.90 (28.40)     4:35.84 (27.94)
 80 Campbell, Henry  17 QDD Swim Team-VA  4:35.95                   
             24.17        50.64 (26.47)
        1:17.40 (26.76)     1:44.47 (27.07)
        2:12.19 (27.72)     2:40.30 (28.11)
        3:08.90 (28.60)     3:37.90 (29.00)
        4:07.36 (29.46)     4:35.95 (28.59)
 81 Parker, Kenneth  17 QDD Swim Team-VA  4:35.99                   
             24.55        51.38 (26.83)
        1:18.89 (27.51)     1:46.84 (27.95)
        2:14.86 (28.02)     2:43.23 (28.37)
        3:11.09 (27.86)     3:39.48 (28.39)
        4:08.04 (28.56)     4:35.99 (27.95)
 82 Kohlhoff, Jacob  16 Upper Palmetto Y  4:36.02                   
             24.79        51.86 (27.07)
        1:19.46 (27.60)     1:47.20 (27.74)
        2:15.22 (28.02)     2:43.33 (28.11)
        3:11.45 (28.12)     3:39.76 (28.31)
        4:08.33 (28.57)     4:36.02 (27.69)
 83 Legendre, Rhore  17 The Woodlands Sw  4:36.18                   
             24.96        51.82 (26.86)
        1:19.40 (27.58)     1:47.31 (27.91)
        2:15.44 (28.13)     2:43.57 (28.13)
        3:11.90 (28.33)     3:40.07 (28.17)
        4:08.23 (28.16)     4:36.18 (27.95)
 84 Craig, Steven    17 Marlins of Ralei  4:36.32                   
             24.96        51.98 (27.02)
        1:19.42 (27.44)     1:47.33 (27.91)
        2:15.68 (28.35)     2:43.55 (27.87)
        3:11.80 (28.25)     3:39.92 (28.12)
        4:08.38 (28.46)     4:36.32 (27.94)
 85 DeVito, $ Nicho  17 Team Santa Monic  4:36.56                   
             24.89        51.74 (26.85)
        1:19.30 (27.56)     1:47.09 (27.79)
        2:15.05 (27.96)     2:43.14 (28.09)
        3:11.58 (28.44)     3:40.28 (28.70)
        4:09.01 (28.73)     4:36.56 (27.55)
 86 Gunning, Jackso  17 Stingrays-GA      4:36.65                   
             26.38        54.37 (27.99)
        1:22.42 (28.05)     1:51.08 (28.66)
        2:19.15 (28.07)     2:47.00 (27.85)
        3:15.22 (28.22)     3:43.08 (27.86)
        4:10.17 (27.09)     4:36.65 (26.48)
 87 *Batista, Caio   16 Bolles School Sh  4:36.84                   
             25.68        53.50 (27.82)
        1:21.32 (27.82)     1:49.35 (28.03)
        2:17.36 (28.01)     2:45.56 (28.20)
        3:13.57 (28.01)     3:41.73 (28.16)
        4:09.92 (28.19)     4:36.84 (26.92)
 88 Rathbun, Thomas  18 Byron Center Daw  4:36.87                   
             24.44        51.34 (26.90)
        1:18.70 (27.36)     1:46.50 (27.80)
        2:14.39 (27.89)     2:42.72 (28.33)
        3:10.94 (28.22)     3:39.66 (28.72)
        4:08.51 (28.85)     4:36.87 (28.36)
 89 Pold, Pearu-Pee  17 North Coast Aqua  4:37.13                   
             25.04        52.13 (27.09)
        1:19.69 (27.56)     1:47.94 (28.25)
        2:16.14 (28.20)     2:44.33 (28.19)
        3:12.59 (28.26)     3:40.97 (28.38)
        4:09.53 (28.56)     4:37.13 (27.60)
 90 Borgert, Seth    15 High Tide Aquati  4:37.58                   
             24.60        51.67 (27.07)
        1:18.97 (27.30)     1:46.78 (27.81)
        2:14.81 (28.03)     2:43.01 (28.20)
        3:11.62 (28.61)     3:40.50 (28.88)
        4:09.21 (28.71)     4:37.58 (28.37)
 91 Lis, Tyler       16 RallySport Aquat  4:37.61                   
             24.49        50.77 (26.28)
        1:17.80 (27.03)     1:45.32 (27.52)
        2:12.98 (27.66)     2:41.09 (28.11)
        3:09.59 (28.50)     3:38.73 (29.14)
        4:08.27 (29.54)     4:37.61 (29.34)
 92 Smith, Neal      16 Jewish Community  4:37.66                   
             25.02        52.37 (27.35)
        1:20.08 (27.71)     1:48.33 (28.25)
        2:16.73 (28.40)     2:45.04 (28.31)
        3:13.58 (28.54)     3:41.74 (28.16)
        4:10.14 (28.40)     4:37.66 (27.52)
 93 Winans, Trevor   16 Hickory Willow S  4:37.90                   
             24.06        50.83 (26.77)
        1:18.67 (27.84)     1:46.74 (28.07)
        2:15.11 (28.37)     2:43.56 (28.45)
        3:12.08 (28.52)     3:41.09 (29.01)
        4:09.96 (28.87)     4:37.90 (27.94)
 94 Luttrell, Zacha  17 Hershey Aquatic-  4:38.03                   
             24.68        52.05 (27.37)
        1:20.37 (28.32)     1:48.53 (28.16)
        2:16.96 (28.43)     2:45.52 (28.56)
        3:14.34 (28.82)     3:42.87 (28.53)
        4:11.28 (28.41)     4:38.03 (26.75)
 95 Matsuda, Daichi  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:38.10                   
             10.67        52.27 (41.60)
        1:19.90 (27.63)     1:48.01 (28.11)
        2:16.39 (28.38)     2:44.55 (28.16)
        3:12.93 (28.38)     3:41.74 (28.81)
        4:10.41 (28.67)     4:38.10 (27.69)
 96 Murphy, Colin    15 The Woodlands Sw  4:38.22                   
             25.56        53.27 (27.71)
        1:21.47 (28.20)     1:49.68 (28.21)
        2:17.93 (28.25)     2:46.10 (28.17)
        3:14.38 (28.28)     3:42.76 (28.38)
        4:11.22 (28.46)     4:38.22 (27.00)
 97 Nielsen, Matthe  18 Gulf Coast Swim-  4:38.35                   
             24.95        51.58 (26.63)
        1:19.28 (27.70)     1:47.19 (27.91)
        2:15.16 (27.97)     2:43.55 (28.39)
        3:12.16 (28.61)     3:40.98 (28.82)
        4:09.81 (28.83)     4:38.35 (28.54)
 98 Meyer, Brendan   16 Northern KY Clip  4:38.79                   
             10.04        51.67 (41.63)
        1:18.88 (27.21)     1:46.42 (27.54)
        2:14.20 (27.78)     2:42.50 (28.30)
        3:11.36 (28.86)     3:40.67 (29.31)
        4:10.35 (29.68)     4:38.79 (28.44)
 99 Yong, Brandon    15 La Mirada Armada  4:39.35                   
             25.21        52.68 (27.47)
        1:20.44 (27.76)     1:48.77 (28.33)
        2:17.12 (28.35)     2:45.82 (28.70)
        3:14.56 (28.74)     3:43.43 (28.87)
        4:12.09 (28.66)     4:39.35 (27.26)
100 Anderson, Conno  17 Unattached-UT     4:39.72                   
             24.56        51.20 (26.64)
        1:18.95 (27.75)     1:46.91 (27.96)
        2:15.19 (28.28)     2:43.81 (28.62)
        3:12.92 (29.11)     3:41.97 (29.05)
        4:11.53 (29.56)     4:39.72 (28.19)
101 De Venecia, Kon  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:39.85                   
             24.85        52.29 (27.44)
        1:20.29 (28.00)     1:48.37 (28.08)
        2:16.17 (27.80)     2:44.08 (27.91)
        3:12.21 (28.13)     3:40.99 (28.78)
        4:10.27 (29.28)     4:39.85 (29.58)
102 Shackleton, Her  16 Parkland Aquatic  4:39.97                   
             24.82        51.87 (27.05)
        1:19.55 (27.68)     1:47.69 (28.14)
        2:15.79 (28.10)     2:44.08 (28.29)
        3:12.70 (28.62)     3:41.75 (29.05)
        4:11.27 (29.52)     4:39.97 (28.70)
103 Myhre, John      18 Tennessee Aquati  4:39.98                   
             25.35        52.95 (27.60)
        1:21.05 (28.10)     1:49.39 (28.34)
        2:17.65 (28.26)     2:45.93 (28.28)
        3:13.99 (28.06)     3:42.34 (28.35)
        4:11.17 (28.83)     4:39.98 (28.81)
104 Cootes, Zachary  18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:40.04                   
             10.94        51.15 (40.21)
        1:18.69 (27.54)     1:46.68 (27.99)
        2:15.09 (28.41)     2:43.70 (28.61)
        3:12.87 (29.17)     3:42.29 (29.42)
        4:11.67 (29.38)     4:40.04 (28.37)
105 *Perez, David    17 Highlander Aquat  4:40.35                   
             24.63        51.73 (27.10)
        1:19.13 (27.40)     1:46.88 (27.75)
        2:15.01 (28.13)     2:43.18 (28.17)
        3:12.06 (28.88)     3:41.61 (29.55)
        4:11.35 (29.74)     4:40.35 (29.00)
106 Graves, Joshua   16 Irvine Novaquati  4:41.18                   
             24.83        52.22 (27.39)
        1:20.30 (28.08)     1:48.71 (28.41)
        2:17.72 (29.01)     2:46.55 (28.83)
        3:15.35 (28.80)     3:44.25 (28.90)
        4:13.01 (28.76)     4:41.18 (28.17)
107 McGovern, Georg  16 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:41.28                   
             24.49        51.67 (27.18)
        1:19.16 (27.49)     1:46.99 (27.83)
        2:15.67 (28.68)     2:44.46 (28.79)
        3:13.68 (29.22)     3:43.09 (29.41)
        4:12.39 (29.30)     4:41.28 (28.89)
108 Duenas, Fernand  16 Redlands Swim Te  4:41.45                   
             25.00        51.91 (26.91)
        1:19.27 (27.36)     1:46.77 (27.50)
        2:14.90 (28.13)     2:43.41 (28.51)
        3:12.74 (29.33)     3:42.28 (29.54)
        4:11.82 (29.54)     4:41.45 (29.63)
109 Bradshaw, Frank  17 New South Swimmi  4:41.67                   
             25.14        52.61 (27.47)
        1:20.63 (28.02)     1:48.88 (28.25)
        2:17.76 (28.88)     2:46.48 (28.72)
        3:15.46 (28.98)     3:44.72 (29.26)
        4:13.70 (28.98)     4:41.67 (27.97)
110 Lause, Matthew   17 The Woodlands Sw  4:41.83                   
             25.49        53.08 (27.59)
        1:20.71 (27.63)     1:49.19 (28.48)
        2:17.71 (28.52)     2:46.81 (29.10)
        3:16.20 (29.39)     3:45.29 (29.09)
        4:14.70 (29.41)     4:41.83 (27.13)
111 Kolyvek, Koppan  16 King Aquatic Clu  4:42.15                   
             24.59        51.87 (27.28)
        1:19.36 (27.49)     1:47.29 (27.93)
        2:15.85 (28.56)     2:44.79 (28.94)
        3:13.96 (29.17)     3:43.39 (29.43)
        4:13.05 (29.66)     4:42.15 (29.10)
112 Oleson, Eric     17 Viper Aquatic Sw  4:42.40                   
             24.55        52.06 (27.51)
        1:20.10 (28.04)     1:48.50 (28.40)
        2:17.19 (28.69)     2:46.01 (28.82)
        3:15.16 (29.15)     3:44.66 (29.50)
        4:14.06 (29.40)     4:42.40 (28.34)
113 Croan, Connor    17 Aces Swim Club-C  4:43.05                   
             24.82        52.23 (27.41)
        1:20.06 (27.83)     1:48.59 (28.53)
        2:17.07 (28.48)     2:45.16 (28.09)
        3:14.63 (29.47)     3:44.32 (29.69)
        4:14.14 (29.82)     4:43.05 (28.91)
114 Whieldon, Kyle   18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:46.69                   
             25.26        53.17 (27.91)
        1:21.09 (27.92)     1:49.76 (28.67)
        2:18.84 (29.08)     2:47.92 (29.08)
        3:17.58 (29.66)     3:47.42 (29.84)
        4:17.32 (29.90)     4:46.69 (29.37)
115 Klein, Carson    17 North Texas Nada  4:50.23                   
             26.20        54.31 (28.11)
        1:22.74 (28.43)     1:51.33 (28.59)
        2:20.42 (29.09)     2:49.71 (29.29)
        3:19.35 (29.64)     3:49.46 (30.11)
        4:20.23 (30.77)     4:50.23 (30.00)
 -- Samuelson, Loga  17 Swim Florida-FL      DFS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                   56   2. Baylor Swim Club                   44
  3. Bolles School Sharks               42   4. Davis Aquadarts                    36
  5. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            34   6. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30
  7. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        29   8. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28
  9. East Carolina Aquatics             24  10. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     20
 11. North Texas Nadadores              17  12. Dayton Raiders                     15
 13. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     14  14. King Aquatic Club                  12
 15. Canyons Aquatic Club               10  16. SwimAtlanta                         9
 17. Denver Swim Academy                 8  18. Nitro Swimming                      7
 19. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6  20. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5
 20. Pine Crest Swimming                 5  20. Tide                                5
 23. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi      4  24. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3
 25. North Coast Aquatics                2                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/12/2013 - 6:19 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.53  12/06/2012Kathleen Baker, SwimMAC Carolina
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Eastin, Ella     16 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:58.06    1:56.02J  983   20  
    r:+0.75  25.89        54.99 (29.10)
        1:29.14 (34.15)     1:56.02 (26.88)
  2 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:57.34    1:56.92   963   17  
    r:+0.75  25.54        54.39 (28.85)
        1:28.72 (34.33)     1:56.92 (28.20)
  3 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-  1:59.25    1:57.82   944   16  
    r:+0.73  26.14        53.57 (27.43)
        1:29.03 (35.46)     1:57.82 (28.79)
  4 Drabot, Katheri  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:59.09    1:58.23   935   15  
    r:+0.75  25.40        55.56 (30.16)
        1:30.78 (35.22)     1:58.23 (27.45)
  5 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  1:59.26    1:58.35   932   14  
    r:+0.67  25.77        54.63 (28.86)
        1:30.06 (35.43)     1:58.35 (28.29)
  6 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:58.96    1:58.46   930   13  
    r:+0.77  25.23        55.07 (29.84)
        1:30.86 (35.79)     1:58.46 (27.60)
  7 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.66    2:00.96   877   12  
    r:+0.70  25.68        54.83 (29.15)
        1:31.99 (37.16)     2:00.96 (28.97)
  8 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:59.38    2:00.97   877   11  
    r:+0.80  26.19        55.26 (29.07)
        1:32.54 (37.28)     2:00.97 (28.43)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl  2:00.99    1:58.80   923    8  
    r:+0.80  26.25        56.22 (29.97)
        1:30.98 (34.76)     1:58.80 (27.82)
  9 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:01.55    1:58.80   923    8  
    r:+0.81  25.67        55.61 (29.94)
        1:30.87 (35.26)     1:58.80 (27.93)
 11 Schanz, Emma     16 Spokane Waves Aq  2:00.46    1:59.10   916    6  
    r:+0.79  26.28        55.07 (28.79)
        1:29.84 (34.77)     1:59.10 (29.26)
 12 Miller, Heidi    17 Grtr Pittsburgh-  2:01.22    1:59.54   907    5  
    r:+0.76  25.96        56.07 (30.11)
        1:31.97 (35.90)     1:59.54 (27.57)
 13 Faulconer, Sava  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:01.42    2:01.07   875    4  
    r:+0.80  25.97        57.33 (31.36)
        1:31.63 (34.30)     2:01.07 (29.44)
 14 Reis, Isabel     17 Seacoast Swimmin  2:00.92    2:01.27   870    3  
    r:+0.73  25.28        55.93 (30.65)
        1:32.49 (36.56)     2:01.27 (28.78)
 15 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:01.16    2:01.92   857    2  
    r:+0.70  26.51        57.58 (31.07)
        1:33.10 (35.52)     2:01.92 (28.82)
 16 Vose, Kirsten    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:00.48    2:04.30   808    1  
    r:+0.83  26.93        58.65 (31.72)
        1:34.20 (35.55)     2:04.30 (30.10)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Barber, Lauren   17 Jewish Community  2:01.97    2:00.78   881  
    r:+0.70  26.75        58.36 (31.61)
        1:32.80 (34.44)     2:00.78 (27.98)
 18 McCann, Carolyn  18 King Aquatic Clu  2:01.69    2:00.86   879  
    r:+0.79  26.67        57.60 (30.93)
        1:32.41 (34.81)     2:00.86 (28.45)
 19 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit  2:01.73    2:01.04   875  
    r:+0.83  25.99        57.69 (31.70)
        1:32.78 (35.09)     2:01.04 (28.26)
 20 Enoch, Geordie   17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:01.66    2:01.18   872  
    r:+0.74  26.36        56.53 (30.17)
        1:32.56 (36.03)     2:01.18 (28.62)
 21 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  2:01.82    2:01.53   865  
    r:+0.80  26.47        57.68 (31.21)
        1:32.98 (35.30)     2:01.53 (28.55)
 22 Barksdale, Emil  16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:01.76    2:01.96   856  
    r:+0.88  26.50        57.65 (31.15)
        1:32.98 (35.33)     2:01.96 (28.98)
 23 McCormick, Morg  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:01.76    2:03.10   832  
    r:+0.75  26.42        56.07 (29.65)
        1:33.61 (37.54)     2:03.10 (29.49)
 24 Tafuto, Vivian   16 Hershey Aquatic-  2:01.87    2:05.67   780  
    r:+0.81  27.06        59.10 (32.04)
        1:34.98 (35.88)     2:05.67 (30.69)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Engel, Lindsey   17 JCC Waves-CA      2:00.74                   
             25.18        53.93 (28.75)
        1:31.44 (37.51)     2:00.74 (29.30)
 25 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.97                   
             27.30        59.34 (32.04)
        1:33.16 (33.82)     2:01.97 (28.81)
 27 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.05                   
             13.74        55.67 (41.93)
        1:33.27 (37.60)     2:02.05 (28.78)
 28 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.12                   
             25.93        57.19 (31.26)
        1:33.00 (35.81)     2:02.12 (29.12)
 29 Snover, Jessica  14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:02.20                   
             25.95        56.56 (30.61)
        1:32.56 (36.00)     2:02.20 (29.64)
 30 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:02.24                   
             27.35        56.69 (29.34)
        1:33.03 (36.34)     2:02.24 (29.21)
 31 Moore, Hannah    17 Triangle Aquatic  2:02.39                   
             26.77        56.94 (30.17)
        1:34.24 (37.30)     2:02.39 (28.15)
 32 Emery, Nicole    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.63                   
             26.98        56.55 (29.57)
        1:33.27 (36.72)     2:02.63 (29.36)
 33 Dilsaver, Danni  15 Greater Nebraska  2:02.78                   
             27.51        58.44 (30.93)
        1:34.19 (35.75)     2:02.78 (28.59)
 34 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.79                   
             25.98        58.24 (32.26)
        1:33.87 (35.63)     2:02.79 (28.92)
 35 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:02.82                   
             26.59        57.80 (31.21)
        1:34.53 (36.73)     2:02.82 (28.29)
 36 Marrkand, Jenni  18 Patriot Swim Clu  2:02.96                   
             26.06        55.62 (29.56)
        1:34.14 (38.52)     2:02.96 (28.82)
 37 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.98                   
             26.65        57.57 (30.92)
        1:33.66 (36.09)     2:02.98 (29.32)
 38 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.01                   
             25.85        56.05 (30.20)
        1:33.01 (36.96)     2:03.01 (30.00)
 39 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  2:03.07                   
             26.75        58.50 (31.75)
        1:33.69 (35.19)     2:03.07 (29.38)
 40 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:03.08                   
             27.66        58.82 (31.16)
        1:34.02 (35.20)     2:03.08 (29.06)
 41 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  2:03.15                   
             27.10        58.30 (31.20)
        1:34.78 (36.48)     2:03.15 (28.37)
 41 Crouse, Eva      14 Aquabears-CT      2:03.15                   
             26.84        58.86 (32.02)
        1:33.60 (34.74)     2:03.15 (29.55)
 43 Ranslem, Mikayl  16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:03.26                   
             26.15        58.02 (31.87)
        1:33.32 (35.30)     2:03.26 (29.94)
 44 Grimes, Alexand  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.34                   
             26.48        58.21 (31.73)
        1:35.42 (37.21)     2:03.34 (27.92)
 45 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Una PEAK-PC       2:03.35                   
             25.86        55.58 (29.72)
        1:33.32 (37.74)     2:03.35 (30.03)
 46 House, Hanna     18 Carmel Swim Club  2:03.38                   
             25.92        55.87 (29.95)
        1:34.08 (38.21)     2:03.38 (29.30)
 47 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:03.42                   
             26.41        55.97 (29.56)
        1:34.69 (38.72)     2:03.42 (28.73)
 48 Lohman, Kennedy  15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.43                   
             27.23        58.58 (31.35)
        1:33.44 (34.86)     2:03.43 (29.99)
 49 McHugh, Cameron  17 Cypress Fairbank  2:03.48                   
             26.95        56.01 (29.06)
        1:35.58 (39.57)     2:03.48 (27.90)
 50 Morrow, Lindsay  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:03.55                   
             27.37        57.39 (30.02)
        1:33.94 (36.55)     2:03.55 (29.61)
 51 Zelnick, Michel  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:03.58                   
             26.92        57.04 (30.12)
        1:33.92 (36.88)     2:03.58 (29.66)
 51 Macdougall, Hea  15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:03.58                   
             26.35        57.33 (30.98)
        1:34.09 (36.76)     2:03.58 (29.49)
 53 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.59                   
             27.12        58.38 (31.26)
        1:33.53 (35.15)     2:03.59 (30.06)
 54 Galyer, Alex     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:03.61                   
             27.17        56.71 (29.54)
        1:34.93 (38.22)     2:03.61 (28.68)
 55 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:03.62                   
             26.80        57.05 (30.25)
        1:34.61 (37.56)     2:03.62 (29.01)
 56 Temple, Lindsay  17 Somerset Valley-  2:03.63                   
             27.02        56.45 (29.43)
        1:34.19 (37.74)     2:03.63 (29.44)
 57 Forde, Brooke    14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.64                   
             26.77        58.74 (31.97)
        1:34.12 (35.38)     2:03.64 (29.52)
 58 Christy, Katie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.67                   
             25.98        56.43 (30.45)
        1:33.36 (36.93)     2:03.67 (30.31)
 59 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:03.70                   
             26.36        57.88 (31.52)
        1:33.76 (35.88)     2:03.70 (29.94)
 60 Davies, Ann      17 Northern KY Clip  2:03.72                   
             27.17        58.44 (31.27)
        1:34.33 (35.89)     2:03.72 (29.39)
 61 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  2:03.73                   
             26.19        56.66 (30.47)
        1:34.93 (38.27)     2:03.73 (28.80)
 62 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:03.76                   
             26.62        57.40 (30.78)
        1:33.33 (35.93)     2:03.76 (30.43)
 63 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.78                   
             26.52        58.13 (31.61)
        1:34.11 (35.98)     2:03.78 (29.67)
 64 Eastin, Emily    15 SOCAL Aquatics A  2:03.79                   
             26.20        56.78 (30.58)
        1:34.48 (37.70)     2:03.79 (29.31)
 65 Preski, Alexis   16 Academy Bullets-  2:03.80                   
             26.93        57.66 (30.73)
        1:33.91 (36.25)     2:03.80 (29.89)
 66 Brockley, Piper  16 Neptune Swimming  2:03.83                   
             27.03        58.18 (31.15)
        1:33.40 (35.22)     2:03.83 (30.43)
 67 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:03.84                   
             26.91        58.47 (31.56)
        1:34.09 (35.62)     2:03.84 (29.75)
 68 Thatcher, Zoe    17 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.85                   
             26.72        57.61 (30.89)
        1:35.39 (37.78)     2:03.85 (28.46)
 69 *Debever, Mcken  17 Bolles School Sh  2:03.88                   
             26.46        57.40 (30.94)
        1:34.96 (37.56)     2:03.88 (28.92)
 70 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:03.98                   
             26.46        55.55 (29.09)
        1:33.76 (38.21)     2:03.98 (30.22)
 71 Kaunitz, Sarah   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.99                   
             27.69        58.44 (30.75)
        1:35.37 (36.93)     2:03.99 (28.62)
 72 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-  2:04.03                   
             26.87        57.04 (30.17)
        1:33.95 (36.91)     2:04.03 (30.08)
 73 Horomanski, Jes  16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:04.04                   
             26.85        59.51 (32.66)
        1:34.31 (34.80)     2:04.04 (29.73)
 74 Martelle, Alexa  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:04.05                   
             27.55        58.14 (30.59)
        1:34.31 (36.17)     2:04.05 (29.74)
 75 Kaunitz, Lisa    15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.07                   
             27.60        59.74 (32.14)
        1:35.27 (35.53)     2:04.07 (28.80)
 75 Bohon, Micah     18 Mount Pleasant S  2:04.07                   
             26.71        56.47 (29.76)
        1:33.86 (37.39)     2:04.07 (30.21)
 77 Burchill, Saman  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:04.13                   
             26.90        57.48 (30.58)
        1:34.73 (37.25)     2:04.13 (29.40)
 78 Margett, Alexis  15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:04.19                   
             25.37        57.64 (32.27)
        1:33.56 (35.92)     2:04.19 (30.63)
 79 Barney, Regan    14 Una ASC-ST        2:04.22                   
             27.31        57.80 (30.49)
        1:34.98 (37.18)     2:04.22 (29.24)
 80 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:04.23                   
             27.76        58.11 (30.35)
        1:35.97 (37.86)     2:04.23 (28.26)
 81 Poppe, Heidi     17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:04.27                   
             26.16        57.73 (31.57)
        1:33.20 (35.47)     2:04.27 (31.07)
 82 Sweeney, Devan   15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.32                   
             26.65        57.96 (31.31)
        1:34.98 (37.02)     2:04.32 (29.34)
 82 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  2:04.32                   
             27.21        57.83 (30.62)
        1:34.90 (37.07)     2:04.32 (29.42)
 84 Lanigan, Reilly  15 Patriot Aquatic-  2:04.37                   
             26.51        57.71 (31.20)
        1:35.70 (37.99)     2:04.37 (28.67)
 85 Drozda, Shelly   16 Front Range Barr  2:04.44                   
             27.42        57.60 (30.18)
        1:34.74 (37.14)     2:04.44 (29.70)
 86 Goodwin, Darby   17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:04.46                   
             26.89        57.54 (30.65)
        1:35.22 (37.68)     2:04.46 (29.24)
 87 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada  2:04.48                   
             26.99        56.75 (29.76)
        1:33.89 (37.14)     2:04.48 (30.59)
 88 Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.50                   
             27.07        58.13 (31.06)
        1:34.27 (36.14)     2:04.50 (30.23)
 89 Sell, Sydney     16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.51                   
             27.62        57.24 (29.62)
        1:35.68 (38.44)     2:04.51 (28.83)
 89 Welty, Lydia     16 CSP Tideriders-O  2:04.51                   
             27.37        59.07 (31.70)
        1:34.98 (35.91)     2:04.51 (29.53)
 91 King, Lillia     16 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:04.52                   
             26.44        59.29 (32.85)
        1:33.74 (34.45)     2:04.52 (30.78)
 92 Pilkinton, Soph  17 Nashville Aquati  2:04.57                   
             26.96        58.17 (31.21)
        1:35.41 (37.24)     2:04.57 (29.16)
 93 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska  2:04.69                   
             27.42        59.41 (31.99)
        1:34.95 (35.54)     2:04.69 (29.74)
 94 *Lapteva, Olga   16 Bolles School Sh  2:04.76                   
             26.96        59.92 (32.96)
        1:35.33 (35.41)     2:04.76 (29.43)
 94 Soulia, Morgan   16 Allegheny North-  2:04.76                   
             26.82        59.59 (32.77)
        1:35.43 (35.84)     2:04.76 (29.33)
 96 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:04.84                   
             26.58        58.00 (31.42)
        1:34.08 (36.08)     2:04.84 (30.76)
 97 Wayner, Darby    16 Georgia Coastal-  2:04.87                   
             26.32        58.36 (32.04)
        1:35.32 (36.96)     2:04.87 (29.55)
 98 Bisch, Sophia    17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:04.88                   
             26.25        57.84 (31.59)
        1:34.85 (37.01)     2:04.88 (30.03)
 99 Avila, Julimar   16 Bernal''s Gator S  2:04.94                   
             25.94        58.28 (32.34)
        1:35.61 (37.33)     2:04.94 (29.33)
100 Greenberg, Peyt  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.98                   
             27.78      1:01.25 (33.47)
        1:36.07 (34.82)     2:04.98 (28.91)
101 Haila, Meghan    17 Bolles School Sh  2:05.02                   
             27.18        58.44 (31.26)
        1:34.93 (36.49)     2:05.02 (30.09)
102 Pocisk, Lydia    17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.06                   
             26.74        59.00 (32.26)
        1:34.67 (35.67)     2:05.06 (30.39)
103 Usinger, Britta  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:05.13                   
             26.13        58.72 (32.59)
        1:36.50 (37.78)     2:05.13 (28.63)
104 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  2:05.19                   
             26.64        58.20 (31.56)
        1:36.14 (37.94)     2:05.19 (29.05)
105 Linhardt, Rylee  15 Chesapeake Swim-  2:05.21                   
             27.50        57.85 (30.35)
        1:35.67 (37.82)     2:05.21 (29.54)
106 Miller, Catie    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:05.32                   
             27.85        59.80 (31.95)
        1:35.41 (35.61)     2:05.32 (29.91)
107 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club  2:05.34                   
             24.91        56.35 (31.44)
        1:35.27 (38.92)     2:05.34 (30.07)
108 Ariola, Grace    13 Waves Bloomingto  2:05.36                   
             27.56        56.96 (29.40)
        1:35.39 (38.43)     2:05.36 (29.97)
108 Robertson, Alex  16 Extreme Aquatic-  2:05.36                   
             27.53        59.85 (32.32)
        1:35.95 (36.10)     2:05.36 (29.41)
108 Dacruz, Georgia  15 Tide-VA           2:05.36                   
             26.29        57.25 (30.96)
        1:35.68 (38.43)     2:05.36 (29.68)
111 Sheffield, Moll  14 Burkwood Aquatic  2:05.44                   
             26.61        58.05 (31.44)
        1:36.14 (38.09)     2:05.44 (29.30)
112 Lofquist, Sydne  16 Mason Manta Rays  2:05.46                   
             27.34        59.13 (31.79)
        1:36.11 (36.98)     2:05.46 (29.35)
113 Dupay, Meghan    15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.56                   
             28.21        59.34 (31.13)
        1:35.73 (36.39)     2:05.56 (29.83)
114 Baker, Sydney    14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:05.62                   
             27.84        59.62 (31.78)
        1:35.81 (36.19)     2:05.62 (29.81)
115 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.63                   
             26.58        57.09 (30.51)
        1:35.87 (38.78)     2:05.63 (29.76)
116 Prince, Kelsey   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.65                   
             27.09        58.43 (31.34)
        1:35.57 (37.14)     2:05.65 (30.08)
117 McIntee, Sherri  17 Rancho San Diegu  2:05.67                   
             27.44        59.14 (31.70)
        1:34.91 (35.77)     2:05.67 (30.76)
117 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-  2:05.67                   
             26.69        59.15 (32.46)
        1:35.20 (36.05)     2:05.67 (30.47)
119 Gibson, Emily    17 North Texas Nada  2:05.77                   
             26.91        58.20 (31.29)
        1:36.67 (38.47)     2:05.77 (29.10)
120 *Hodgson, Jessi  18 Bolles School Sh  2:05.78                   
             26.94        59.40 (32.46)
        1:37.02 (37.62)     2:05.78 (28.76)
121 Bergeson, Danie  16 AquaStorm-ND      2:05.81                   
             26.65        57.20 (30.55)
        1:34.83 (37.63)     2:05.81 (30.98)
122 Adamski, Lindsa  16 Lake Country Swi  2:05.82                   
             27.09        58.77 (31.68)
        1:35.10 (36.33)     2:05.82 (30.72)
123 McClure, Morgan  17 Spare Time Aquat  2:05.83                   
             27.37        57.82 (30.45)
        1:35.88 (38.06)     2:05.83 (29.95)
123 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.83                   
             27.49        59.65 (32.16)
        1:35.86 (36.21)     2:05.83 (29.97)
125 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  2:05.84                   
             27.09      1:00.62 (33.53)
        1:36.35 (35.73)     2:05.84 (29.49)
126 Malone, Aja      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:05.89                   
             26.53        57.17 (30.64)
        1:36.00 (38.83)     2:05.89 (29.89)
127 Phillips, Kynda  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:05.93                   
             26.82        57.43 (30.61)
        1:35.97 (38.54)     2:05.93 (29.96)
128 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:06.00                   
             27.43        58.92 (31.49)
        1:36.42 (37.50)     2:06.00 (29.58)
128 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic  2:06.00                   
             25.98        56.33 (30.35)
        1:35.95 (39.62)     2:06.00 (30.05)
130 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-  2:06.02                   
             27.24        58.71 (31.47)
        1:36.74 (38.03)     2:06.02 (29.28)
131 Liu, Kenisha     15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:06.10                   
             27.10        59.17 (32.07)
        1:36.70 (37.53)     2:06.10 (29.40)
132 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:06.13                   
             27.65        58.30 (30.65)
        1:35.94 (37.64)     2:06.13 (30.19)
133 Guay, Samantha   18 Una LOVE-CO       2:06.17                   
             26.91        57.74 (30.83)
        1:35.46 (37.72)     2:06.17 (30.71)
134 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:06.20                   
             26.14        58.69 (32.55)
        1:37.49 (38.80)     2:06.20 (28.71)
135 Warren, Mary     17 Lake Country Swi  2:06.21                   
             27.15        59.05 (31.90)
        1:36.64 (37.59)     2:06.21 (29.57)
135 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic  2:06.21                   
             25.54        57.61 (32.07)
        1:35.72 (38.11)     2:06.21 (30.49)
137 Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim  2:06.24                   
             26.99        59.13 (32.14)
        1:38.35 (39.22)     2:06.24 (27.89)
138 Schumacher, Lon  17 Smoky Mountain A  2:06.25                   
             27.48        59.69 (32.21)
        1:37.12 (37.43)     2:06.25 (29.13)
138 Swartz, Lindsey  16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:06.25                   
             28.04      1:00.72 (32.68)
        1:36.59 (35.87)     2:06.25 (29.66)
140 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu  2:06.32                   
             26.80        57.94 (31.14)
        1:36.55 (38.61)     2:06.32 (29.77)
141 Benjamin, Kathl  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:06.34                   
             27.17        59.35 (32.18)
        1:35.70 (36.35)     2:06.34 (30.64)
142 Bragg, Evie      14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.42                   
             27.38        58.27 (30.89)
        1:35.22 (36.95)     2:06.42 (31.20)
143 Samson, Julia    15 Albany Starfish-  2:06.45                   
             27.23        58.90 (31.67)
        1:35.94 (37.04)     2:06.45 (30.51)
144 Green, Lauren    14 Quicksilver Swim  2:06.47                   
             25.73        57.42 (31.69)
        1:36.54 (39.12)     2:06.47 (29.93)
145 Underwood, Mall  14 Huntsville Swim-  2:06.48                   
             27.46        59.81 (32.35)
        1:36.29 (36.48)     2:06.48 (30.19)
146 Delgado, Mariss  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:06.54                   
             27.56        59.58 (32.02)
        1:37.24 (37.66)     2:06.54 (29.30)
147 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-  2:06.55                   
             26.59        57.99 (31.40)
        1:36.66 (38.67)     2:06.55 (29.89)
148 Postoll, Rebecc  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.60                   
             27.75        59.23 (31.48)
        1:37.79 (38.56)     2:06.60 (28.81)
149 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:06.61                   
             27.64        59.43 (31.79)
        1:36.16 (36.73)     2:06.61 (30.45)
150 Jacobson, Haile  17 Missoula Aquatic  2:06.74                   
             27.40        58.61 (31.21)
        1:35.95 (37.34)     2:06.74 (30.79)
151 Poole, Julia     14 Triangle Aquatic  2:06.81                   
             28.07      1:00.13 (32.06)
        1:36.49 (36.36)     2:06.81 (30.32)
152 Freeman, Sandra  15 Boulder Swimming  2:06.84                   
             28.03        59.21 (31.18)
        1:37.03 (37.82)     2:06.84 (29.81)
153 Liu, Danielle    17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:06.87                   
             27.58        59.26 (31.68)
        1:37.75 (38.49)     2:06.87 (29.12)
154 Deleske, Nora    14 Golden West Swim  2:06.90                   
             28.06      1:00.78 (32.72)
        1:37.12 (36.34)     2:06.90 (29.78)
155 Hynes, Susan     17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:06.93                   
             27.74        59.76 (32.02)
        1:36.28 (36.52)     2:06.93 (30.65)
156 Rockway, Christ  13 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:06.98                   
             27.59        58.23 (30.64)
        1:36.62 (38.39)     2:06.98 (30.36)
157 Rogers, Kate     17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:07.00                   
             27.95      1:00.09 (32.14)
        1:37.46 (37.37)     2:07.00 (29.54)
158 Waddell, Emma    17 Bangor Y Barracu  2:07.01                   
             27.33        58.31 (30.98)
        1:37.49 (39.18)     2:07.01 (29.52)
159 Durmer, Julia    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.06                   
             27.68        59.84 (32.16)
        1:37.35 (37.51)     2:07.06 (29.71)
160 *Samudro, Steph  17 Golden West Swim  2:07.21                   
             27.10      1:00.82 (33.72)
        1:37.23 (36.41)     2:07.21 (29.98)
161 Wagner, Katheri  16 Una ROSE-CA       2:07.24                   
             27.36        58.89 (31.53)
        1:39.04 (40.15)     2:07.24 (28.20)
162 Dunn, Diana      13 Austin Swim Club  2:07.30                   
             27.27        58.74 (31.47)
        1:37.15 (38.41)     2:07.30 (30.15)
163 Kelsoe, Anna     17 Memphis Thunder-  2:07.42                   
             27.93        57.61 (29.68)
        1:36.59 (38.98)     2:07.42 (30.83)
164 Thull, Tessa     17 Fort Collins Are  2:07.50                   
             27.61        59.53 (31.92)
        1:36.82 (37.29)     2:07.50 (30.68)
165 Sopapong, Pakaw  16 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:07.57                   
             28.70      1:01.67 (32.97)
        1:37.29 (35.62)     2:07.57 (30.28)
166 Paspalas, Chris  16 Phoenix Aquatic-  2:07.69                   
             27.11        57.30 (30.19)
        1:36.99 (39.69)     2:07.69 (30.70)
167 Shew, Alyssa     17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:07.71                   
             27.68        59.58 (31.90)
        1:36.39 (36.81)     2:07.71 (31.32)
168 Lindquist, Tahn  16 Kodiak Kingfishe  2:07.72                   
             28.57        59.46 (30.89)
        1:37.26 (37.80)     2:07.72 (30.46)
169 Newton, Devin    17 JCC Waves-CA      2:07.74                   
             27.26        58.74 (31.48)
        1:35.71 (36.97)     2:07.74 (32.03)
170 Hoff, Madeline   17 Bolles School Sh  2:07.78                   
             28.57      1:01.30 (32.73)
        1:37.59 (36.29)     2:07.78 (30.19)
170 Smith, Jennifer  17 Upper Arlington-  2:07.78                   
             27.69      1:00.07 (32.38)
        1:38.46 (38.39)     2:07.78 (29.32)
172 Williams, Evely  16 YMCA of the Tria  2:08.01                   
             28.22      1:01.33 (33.11)
        1:37.20 (35.87)     2:08.01 (30.81)
173 Everett, Jessie  15 City of Mobile S  2:08.23                   
             27.39        58.52 (31.13)
        1:38.89 (40.37)     2:08.23 (29.34)
174 Vonderhaar, Mad  15 Northern KY Clip  2:08.32                   
             27.09        59.95 (32.86)
        1:38.50 (38.55)     2:08.32 (29.82)
175 Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:08.35                   
             26.78        58.44 (31.66)
        1:37.26 (38.82)     2:08.35 (31.09)
176 *Chung, Eva      16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:08.42                   
             27.09        59.99 (32.90)
        1:38.04 (38.05)     2:08.42 (30.38)
177 Chard, Emma      17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:08.43                   
             27.59      1:01.09 (33.50)
        1:39.04 (37.95)     2:08.43 (29.39)
178 Underdahl, Sofi  15 Metroplex Aquati  2:08.45                   
             28.36        59.48 (31.12)
        1:38.88 (39.40)     2:08.45 (29.57)
179 Sarratt, Emily   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:08.46                   
             27.47      1:00.30 (32.83)
        1:37.32 (37.02)     2:08.46 (31.14)
180 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Tule Nation Trit  2:08.47                   
             27.38      1:00.60 (33.22)
        1:37.16 (36.56)     2:08.47 (31.31)
181 Bellina, Jaden   15 Pearland Aquatic  2:08.57                   
             27.34        59.91 (32.57)
        1:38.28 (38.37)     2:08.57 (30.29)
182 Takach, Sarah    17 Una LTAZ-AZ       2:08.63                   
             28.66      1:00.69 (32.03)
        1:37.68 (36.99)     2:08.63 (30.95)
183 Boyer, Elizabet  13 Meriden Silver F  2:08.69                   
             27.54      1:01.23 (33.69)
        1:37.68 (36.45)     2:08.69 (31.01)
184 Wolf, Alexandra  17 Riverside Aquati  2:08.81                   
             27.93      1:01.35 (33.42)
        1:38.18 (36.83)     2:08.81 (30.63)
185 Goldman, Leah    18 Peak Swimming-PC  2:08.83                   
             26.65        58.24 (31.59)
        1:37.64 (39.40)     2:08.83 (31.19)
186 Kishman, Riley   15 East Grand Rapid  2:08.92                   
             27.89      1:01.91 (34.02)
        1:38.50 (36.59)     2:08.92 (30.42)
187 Ginnis, Morgan   17 King Aquatic Clu  2:09.00                   
             27.36        59.51 (32.15)
        1:38.94 (39.43)     2:09.00 (30.06)
188 Haugen, Gianna   15 King Aquatic Clu  2:09.06                   
             27.72        58.64 (30.92)
        1:38.39 (39.75)     2:09.06 (30.67)
189 McCoy, Taylor    14 Gold Medal Swim-  2:09.49                   
             28.64        59.96 (31.32)
        1:39.50 (39.54)     2:09.49 (29.99)
190 Ryan, Emily      13 Academy Bullets-  2:09.54                   
             27.85        59.44 (31.59)
        1:39.15 (39.71)     2:09.54 (30.39)
191 Cowley, Shannon  17 Club Wolverine-M  2:09.56                   
             28.03      1:01.73 (33.70)
        1:37.98 (36.25)     2:09.56 (31.58)
192 Ouellette, Sara  15 Aquabears-CT      2:09.64                   
             28.52        59.67 (31.15)
        1:40.08 (40.41)     2:09.64 (29.56)
193 Yager, Alexis    15 Academy Bullets-  2:09.88                   
             27.75      1:01.22 (33.47)
        1:38.58 (37.36)     2:09.88 (31.30)
194 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  2:10.15                   
             28.47      1:01.56 (33.09)
        1:39.11 (37.55)     2:10.15 (31.04)
195 Moran, Amanda    18 Academy Bullets-  2:10.16                   
             27.83        58.89 (31.06)
        1:39.15 (40.26)     2:10.16 (31.01)
196 Raukar, Cali     15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:10.19                   
             26.99        57.94 (30.95)
        1:39.16 (41.22)     2:10.19 (31.03)
197 Sheridan, Caitl  18 Patriot Swim Clu  2:10.26                   
             27.42        59.43 (32.01)
        1:39.41 (39.98)     2:10.26 (30.85)
198 Olvera, Gisel    14 Covina Aquatics-  2:10.27                   
             27.96      1:02.04 (34.08)
        1:40.23 (38.19)     2:10.27 (30.04)
199 Morefield, Shae  17 Douglas Dolfins-  2:10.55                   
             27.72      1:01.03 (33.31)
        1:39.58 (38.55)     2:10.55 (30.97)
200 Slepian, Sarah   16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:10.90                   
             27.52      1:00.77 (33.25)
        1:38.51 (37.74)     2:10.90 (32.39)
201 Grijalva, Ashle  18 Rio Salado Swim-  2:11.11                   
             28.83      1:01.11 (32.28)
        1:39.33 (38.22)     2:11.11 (31.78)
202 Yamahata, Kathe  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:11.52                   
             28.13      1:00.79 (32.66)
        1:41.48 (40.69)     2:11.52 (30.04)
203 Dirrane, Kerste  17 Upper Valley Aqu  2:12.22                   
             27.97      1:00.81 (32.84)
        1:39.35 (38.54)     2:12.22 (32.87)
204 Reilly, Georgia  16 Pacific Swim-SI   2:14.67                   
             28.36      1:00.29 (31.93)
        1:42.55 (42.26)     2:14.67 (32.12)
 -- Buha, Mallory    16 Farmington Famil      DQ                    
             27.10        57.01 (29.91)
        1:38.14 (41.13)          DQ (30.34)
 -- Lajoie, Juliett  18 Aquabears-CT          DQ                    
             27.66        59.20 (31.54)
        1:38.26 (39.06)          DQ (29.18)
 -- Brady, Sharlene  17 Northern KY Clip     DFS                    
 -- Pish, Melissa    14 Waves Bloomingto     DFS                    
 -- Gvozdas, Jessie  16 NOVA of Virginia     DFS                    
 -- Devine, Chenoa   15 Davis Aquadarts-     DFS                    
 -- Clarke, Alexand  17 Carmel Swim Club     DFS                    
 -- Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te      NS                    
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                   67   2. Dynamo Swim Club                   50
  3. Carmel Swim Club                   40   3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        40
  5. Bolles School Sharks               32   6. King Aquatic Club                  30
  7. Socal Aquatics Association         28   8. Ozaukee Aquatics                   27
  9. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            24  10. Loveland Swim Club                 23
 11. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      20  12. Canyons Aquatic Club               18
 12. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          18  14. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17
 14. Hershey Aquatic Club               17  16. AK Sharks                          16
 16. Mason Manta Rays                   16  16. Lakeside Swim Team                 16
 19. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14  20. Rockwood Swim Club                 13
 21. Metroplex Aquatics                 12  22. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 23. Davis Aquadarts                     9  23. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9
 25. Bellevue Club Swim Team             8  26. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7
 27. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          6  27. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      6
 29. Nashville Aquatic Club              5  29. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club      5
 31. Jcc Waves                           4  31. Highlander Aquatic Club             4
 33. The Woodlands Swim Team             3  33. Seacoast Swimming Association       3
 33. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  3                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/12/2013 - 6:32 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.77  12/08/2011Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:47.27    1:45.08J  952   20  
    r:+0.79  23.32        49.41 (26.09)
        1:19.30 (29.89)     1:45.08 (25.78)
  2 Litherland, Jay  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:47.95    1:45.99   929   17  
    r:+0.77  23.81        49.63 (25.82)
        1:21.15 (31.52)     1:45.99 (24.84)
  3 Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:47.23    1:46.41   918   16  
    r:+0.82  23.25        50.32 (27.07)
        1:20.81 (30.49)     1:46.41 (25.60)
  4 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''alene Ar  1:48.18    1:47.65   887   15  
    r:+0.68  22.93        49.62 (26.69)
        1:21.03 (31.41)     1:47.65 (26.62)
  5 McHugh, Robert   18 Baylor Swim Club  1:48.16    1:48.32   871   14  
    r:+0.69  23.32        50.44 (27.12)
        1:22.27 (31.83)     1:48.32 (26.05)
  6 Whittle, Matthe  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:48.73    1:49.56   841   13  
    r:+0.64  22.90        50.55 (27.65)
        1:23.10 (32.55)     1:49.56 (26.46)
  7 Van Overdam, Au  18 Cypress Fairbank  1:48.86    1:50.19   826   12  
    r:+0.88  23.94        51.16 (27.22)
        1:23.42 (32.26)     1:50.19 (26.77)
  8 Ellington, Coli  17 YMCA of the Tria  1:49.24    1:50.59   816   11  
    r:+0.68  23.74        51.25 (27.51)
        1:23.62 (32.37)     1:50.59 (26.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-  1:49.61    1:47.93   881    9  
    r:+0.75  23.66        51.44 (27.78)
        1:22.12 (30.68)     1:47.93 (25.81)
 10 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic  1:49.71    1:48.00   879    7  
    r:+0.81  23.25        50.01 (26.76)
        1:22.39 (32.38)     1:48.00 (25.61)
 11 Miller, Jacob    17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:49.93    1:48.64   863    6  
    r:+0.77  23.61        50.84 (27.23)
        1:22.61 (31.77)     1:48.64 (26.03)
 12 Rutter, Jonatha  17 Powel Crosley, J  1:49.87    1:49.15   851    5  
    r:+0.75  23.84        51.55 (27.71)
        1:23.19 (31.64)     1:49.15 (25.96)
 13 Lebed, Alex      17 Unattached-MA     1:50.06    1:49.37   845    4  
    r:+0.77  24.20        50.98 (26.78)
        1:23.33 (32.35)     1:49.37 (26.04)
 14 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-  1:49.79    1:49.40   845    3  
    r:+0.75  23.53        50.46 (26.93)
        1:23.27 (32.81)     1:49.40 (26.13)
 15 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad  1:49.60    1:50.57   816    2  
    r:+0.68  23.38        50.14 (26.76)
        1:23.73 (33.59)     1:50.57 (26.84)
 16 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:49.53    1:55.48   702    1  
    r:+0.79  23.33        50.98 (27.65)
        1:27.04 (36.06)     1:55.48 (28.44)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Thomas, Michael  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:50.30    1:47.67   887  
    r:+0.77  23.84        50.56 (26.72)
        1:22.09 (31.53)     1:47.67 (25.58)
 18 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te  1:50.62    1:48.71   861  
    r:+0.73  22.87        49.38 (26.51)
        1:22.84 (33.46)     1:48.71 (25.87)
 19 Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic  1:50.16    1:48.82   859  
    r:+0.88  23.92        50.72 (26.80)
        1:22.70 (31.98)     1:48.82 (26.12)
 20 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  1:50.21    1:48.88   857  
    r:+0.75  23.88        51.72 (27.84)
        1:23.86 (32.14)     1:48.88 (25.02)
 21 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:50.21    1:49.21   849  
    r:+0.79  24.03        51.08 (27.05)
        1:23.74 (32.66)     1:49.21 (25.47)
 22 Thorne, Nichola  18 Mount Hood Aquat  1:50.38    1:49.72   837  
    r:+0.75  23.44        50.93 (27.49)
        1:24.10 (33.17)     1:49.72 (25.62)
 23 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich YWCA D  1:50.27    1:49.78   835  
    r:+0.71  23.73        50.89 (27.16)
        1:23.16 (32.27)     1:49.78 (26.62)
 24 Wu, Justin       17 Sooner Swim Club  1:50.54    1:50.65   815  
    r:+0.70  23.86        50.95 (27.09)
        1:25.07 (34.12)     1:50.65 (25.58)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:50.64                   
             23.61        50.74 (27.13)
        1:23.61 (32.87)     1:50.64 (27.03)
 26 Hall, Destin     17 Georgia Coastal-  1:50.73                   
             24.67        52.84 (28.17)
        1:23.62 (30.78)     1:50.73 (27.11)
 27 Ballard, Mcfost  16 Auburn Aquatics-  1:50.74                   
             23.97        51.95 (27.98)
        1:24.62 (32.67)     1:50.74 (26.12)
 28 Litherland, Mic  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.76                   
             24.08        52.68 (28.60)
        1:25.57 (32.89)     1:50.76 (25.19)
 29 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:50.86                   
             23.06        51.40 (28.34)
        1:24.76 (33.36)     1:50.86 (26.10)
 29 *Kurihara, Rio   17 Bolles School Sh  1:50.86                   
             23.85        52.05 (28.20)
        1:23.88 (31.83)     1:50.86 (26.98)
 31 Litherland, Kev  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.95                   
             24.72        52.72 (28.00)
        1:25.70 (32.98)     1:50.95 (25.25)
 32 Dacruz, Nathani  17 Tide-VA           1:51.01                   
             23.85        51.30 (27.45)
        1:24.72 (33.42)     1:51.01 (26.29)
 33 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.05                   
             22.96        50.13 (27.17)
        1:25.23 (35.10)     1:51.05 (25.82)
 34 *Groters, Jordy  17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:51.06                   
             24.32        54.06 (29.74)
        1:25.38 (31.32)     1:51.06 (25.68)
 35 Shaw, Dalton     18 East Carolina Aq  1:51.21                   
             24.06        52.66 (28.60)
        1:24.61 (31.95)     1:51.21 (26.60)
 36 Chang, Daniel    15 Barracuda Swim C  1:51.27                   
             24.28        52.63 (28.35)
        1:24.49 (31.86)     1:51.27 (26.78)
 37 Pieroni, Blake   18 Duneland Swim Cl  1:51.28                   
             22.87        51.08 (28.21)
        1:24.49 (33.41)     1:51.28 (26.79)
 38 Bish, Blair      17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:51.30                   
             24.46        53.76 (29.30)
        1:24.97 (31.21)     1:51.30 (26.33)
 39 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:51.31                   
             23.45        51.85 (28.40)
        1:25.09 (33.24)     1:51.31 (26.22)
 40 Peters, Ryan     18 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:51.36                   
             24.70        52.82 (28.12)
        1:26.16 (33.34)     1:51.36 (25.20)
 40 Cusick, Patrick  17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.36                   
             23.57        51.64 (28.07)
        1:25.46 (33.82)     1:51.36 (25.90)
 42 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:51.38                   
             24.21        52.42 (28.21)
        1:24.00 (31.58)     1:51.38 (27.38)
 43 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:51.42                   
             24.53        51.71 (27.18)
        1:25.40 (33.69)     1:51.42 (26.02)
 44 Adams, Matthew   18 LTP Racing Club-  1:51.54                   
             24.60        51.88 (27.28)
        1:25.16 (33.28)     1:51.54 (26.38)
 45 Harting, Zach    16 Huntsville Swim-  1:51.60                   
             23.33        51.19 (27.86)
        1:24.86 (33.67)     1:51.60 (26.74)
 46 Monaghan, Colin  16 Lanier Aquatics-  1:51.64                   
             24.16        52.06 (27.90)
        1:24.58 (32.52)     1:51.64 (27.06)
 47 *Barrena, Javie  16 Bolles School Sh  1:51.65                   
             23.99        51.05 (27.06)
        1:24.66 (33.61)     1:51.65 (26.99)
 48 Hodge, Cooper    16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:51.74                   
             24.09        51.46 (27.37)
        1:23.70 (32.24)     1:51.74 (28.04)
 49 Bonetti, Brock   18 Roadrunner Aquat  1:51.76                   
             23.09        50.02 (26.93)
        1:24.84 (34.82)     1:51.76 (26.92)
 50 Schubert, Frede  16 NOVA of Virginia  1:51.85                   
             24.46        51.55 (27.09)
        1:25.39 (33.84)     1:51.85 (26.46)
 51 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:51.92                   
             24.94        53.15 (28.21)
        1:25.37 (32.22)     1:51.92 (26.55)
 52 Panchak, Jonath  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.95                   
             24.89        54.69 (29.80)
        1:25.49 (30.80)     1:51.95 (26.46)
 53 Hoce, Kristophe  17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:52.07                   
             24.31        52.33 (28.02)
        1:25.26 (32.93)     1:52.07 (26.81)
 53 Dai, Kevin       15 Canyons Aquatic-  1:52.07                   
             24.26        52.14 (27.88)
        1:25.24 (33.10)     1:52.07 (26.83)
 55 Ress, Justin     16 Marlins of Ralei  1:52.10                   
             24.78        52.55 (27.77)
        1:26.20 (33.65)     1:52.10 (25.90)
 56 Wang, Christoph  18 Scarlet Aquatics  1:52.13                   
             24.03        52.38 (28.35)
        1:25.78 (33.40)     1:52.13 (26.35)
 57 Finnerty, Ian    17 Counsilman Cente  1:52.14                   
             23.81        52.24 (28.43)
        1:24.97 (32.73)     1:52.14 (27.17)
 57 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich YWCA D  1:52.14                   
             23.34        51.18 (27.84)
        1:24.77 (33.59)     1:52.14 (27.37)
 59 Long, Bryar      16 Tennessee Aquati  1:52.18                   
             24.81        53.58 (28.77)
        1:25.28 (31.70)     1:52.18 (26.90)
 60 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  1:52.19                   
             24.27        51.73 (27.46)
        1:25.06 (33.33)     1:52.19 (27.13)
 61 Chin, Garrett    18 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:52.21                   
             24.28        51.80 (27.52)
        1:25.03 (33.23)     1:52.21 (27.18)
 62 Nelson, Wade     17 Golden West Swim  1:52.23                   
             24.52        53.17 (28.65)
        1:25.36 (32.19)     1:52.23 (26.87)
 63 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S  1:52.24                   
             23.69        51.16 (27.47)
        1:25.02 (33.86)     1:52.24 (27.22)
 64 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:52.27                   
             23.68        51.65 (27.97)
        1:25.42 (33.77)     1:52.27 (26.85)
 65 Woodbury, Brian  17 Tacoma Swim Club  1:52.31                   
             24.67        51.74 (27.07)
        1:25.37 (33.63)     1:52.31 (26.94)
 66 Peribonio, Toma  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:52.47                   
             24.44        52.51 (28.07)
        1:25.81 (33.30)     1:52.47 (26.66)
 67 Bolender, Gabri  18 Cabrillo Threshe  1:52.53                   
             24.44        52.63 (28.19)
        1:25.86 (33.23)     1:52.53 (26.67)
 68 Lee, Duncan      15 Dallas Mustangs-  1:52.58                   
             24.09        52.78 (28.69)
        1:26.54 (33.76)     1:52.58 (26.04)
 69 Pappas, George   16 Lane Four Aquati  1:52.61                   
             23.37        51.18 (27.81)
        1:24.59 (33.41)     1:52.61 (28.02)
 70 Glaudini, Garre  18 Heartland Swim A  1:52.66                   
             24.66        53.14 (28.48)
        1:26.68 (33.54)     1:52.66 (25.98)
 71 Burwick, Nathon  18 Stingrays-GA      1:52.72                   
             24.28        52.41 (28.13)
        1:25.46 (33.05)     1:52.72 (27.26)
 72 Hendricks, Kyle  17 Premier Aquatics  1:52.73                   
             24.20        52.53 (28.33)
        1:25.77 (33.24)     1:52.73 (26.96)
 73 Molinari, Joe    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:52.86                   
             24.40        52.25 (27.85)
        1:26.12 (33.87)     1:52.86 (26.74)
 74 Straw, Alex      18 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  1:52.93                   
             24.79        52.75 (27.96)
        1:24.80 (32.05)     1:52.93 (28.13)
 75 Barden, Brett    18 NOVA of Virginia  1:52.94                   
             24.68        53.09 (28.41)
        1:25.36 (32.27)     1:52.94 (27.58)
 76 Hunnicutt, Carl  18 Willamalane Swim  1:52.97                   
             24.12        53.21 (29.09)
        1:25.78 (32.57)     1:52.97 (27.19)
 77 Deloache, Cash   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.98                   
             23.19        51.11 (27.92)
        1:25.97 (34.86)     1:52.98 (27.01)
 78 Springman, Rile  17 Highlander Aquat  1:53.11                   
             24.09        52.54 (28.45)
        1:26.25 (33.71)     1:53.11 (26.86)
 79 Lichtefeld, Cha  17 Lakeside Swim Te  1:53.14                   
             23.87        52.96 (29.09)
        1:25.61 (32.65)     1:53.14 (27.53)
 80 Devlin, Christo  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:53.20                   
             24.92        52.78 (27.86)
        1:26.81 (34.03)     1:53.20 (26.39)
 81 Wallace, Carter  17 Houston Cougar-G  1:53.30                   
             23.75        52.35 (28.60)
        1:26.37 (34.02)     1:53.30 (26.93)
 82 Kriegl, Roger    15 Conejo Simi Swim  1:53.32                   
             24.74        53.20 (28.46)
        1:26.82 (33.62)     1:53.32 (26.50)
 83 *Guarente, Marc  16 Una AZFL-FG       1:53.42                   
             24.47        53.66 (29.19)
        1:25.62 (31.96)     1:53.42 (27.80)
 84 Barragan, Manue  17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:53.43                   
             23.86        52.98 (29.12)
        1:25.96 (32.98)     1:53.43 (27.47)
 85 Thach, Tommy     17 King Aquatic Clu  1:53.45                   
             24.35        52.22 (27.87)
        1:26.04 (33.82)     1:53.45 (27.41)
 86 Cox, Derek       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.48                   
             24.05        52.34 (28.29)
        1:27.34 (35.00)     1:53.48 (26.14)
 87 Lewis, Grant     17 Avon Community S  1:53.49                   
             24.38        53.44 (29.06)
        1:26.38 (32.94)     1:53.49 (27.11)
 88 Rodriguez, Jaso  17 Irvine Novaquati  1:53.54                   
             24.11        52.74 (28.63)
        1:26.50 (33.76)     1:53.54 (27.04)
 89 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:53.58                   
             24.92        52.62 (27.70)
        1:26.36 (33.74)     1:53.58 (27.22)
 89 Lopez, Javier    17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:53.58                   
             23.79        52.58 (28.79)
        1:26.33 (33.75)     1:53.58 (27.25)
 91 *Poynter, Josep  18 Bolles School Sh  1:53.62                   
             24.57        53.36 (28.79)
        1:27.49 (34.13)     1:53.62 (26.13)
 92 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:53.65                   
             24.91        55.05 (30.14)
        1:26.07 (31.02)     1:53.65 (27.58)
 93 Bledsoe, Nathan  16 Viper Aquatic Sw  1:53.67                   
             24.81        53.17 (28.36)
        1:26.32 (33.15)     1:53.67 (27.35)
 93 Brecht, Derek    17 Pacific Swim-SI   1:53.67                   
             25.24        54.23 (28.99)
        1:26.83 (32.60)     1:53.67 (26.84)
 95 Portillo, Josep  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:53.72                   
             25.08        54.15 (29.07)
        1:26.47 (32.32)     1:53.72 (27.25)
 95 Bohon, Jeremiah  18 Mount Pleasant S  1:53.72                   
             24.12        53.30 (29.18)
        1:25.48 (32.18)     1:53.72 (28.24)
 97 Smith, Jackson   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:53.74                   
             24.67        53.64 (28.97)
        1:26.25 (32.61)     1:53.74 (27.49)
 98 Orr, Basil       18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.77                   
             25.13        54.52 (29.39)
        1:26.48 (31.96)     1:53.77 (27.29)
 99 Grubb, Wyatt     18 Burkwood Aquatic  1:53.85                   
             24.91        52.60 (27.69)
        1:27.20 (34.60)     1:53.85 (26.65)
100 McPheters, Matt  18 Bolles School Sh  1:53.92                   
             23.96        51.20 (27.24)
        1:26.28 (35.08)     1:53.92 (27.64)
101 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:53.94                   
             24.72        52.47 (27.75)
        1:26.92 (34.45)     1:53.94 (27.02)
102 Croan, Connor    17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:53.98                   
             25.37        54.56 (29.19)
        1:27.98 (33.42)     1:53.98 (26.00)
103 Juliusson, Erik  16 Irvine Novaquati  1:54.08                   
             24.28        52.31 (28.03)
        1:26.63 (34.32)     1:54.08 (27.45)
104 Erickson, Steff  17 NOVA of Virginia  1:54.12                   
             24.76        53.50 (28.74)
        1:27.40 (33.90)     1:54.12 (26.72)
105 Riebel, Andrew   17 Cypress Fairbank  1:54.16                   
             24.94        54.10 (29.16)
        1:26.58 (32.48)     1:54.16 (27.58)
106 Wills, Chris     16 Badger Aquatics-  1:54.20                   
             24.91        55.45 (30.54)
        1:27.39 (31.94)     1:54.20 (26.81)
107 Foulke, Keegan   15 Jeffco Hurricane  1:54.27                   
             25.93        54.87 (28.94)
        1:27.80 (32.93)     1:54.27 (26.47)
108 Mortimer, Austi  17 Franklin Area Sw  1:54.28                   
             24.43        53.72 (29.29)
        1:28.13 (34.41)     1:54.28 (26.15)
108 Melzer, Casey    17 Allegheny North-  1:54.28                   
             24.96        53.57 (28.61)
        1:26.38 (32.81)     1:54.28 (27.90)
110 Matsuda, Daichi  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.39                   
             23.93        52.47 (28.54)
        1:27.07 (34.60)     1:54.39 (27.32)
111 *Tebet Baez, Jo  18 FAST Swim Team-C  1:54.42                   
             24.71        53.64 (28.93)
        1:25.84 (32.20)     1:54.42 (28.58)
112 Gildart, James   17 Premier Aquatics  1:54.43                   
             25.22        54.03 (28.81)
        1:26.86 (32.83)     1:54.43 (27.57)
113 Farr, David      17 Santa Clara Swim  1:54.47                   
             25.08        54.23 (29.15)
        1:28.35 (34.12)     1:54.47 (26.12)
114 Senkfor, Henry   17 Lake Erie Silver  1:54.50                   
             25.31        53.18 (27.87)
        1:27.26 (34.08)     1:54.50 (27.24)
115 Kale, John       16 Williamsburg Aqu  1:54.54                   
             23.96        51.86 (27.90)
        1:27.30 (35.44)     1:54.54 (27.24)
116 Yao, Jayson      18 Power For Life-G  1:54.60                   
             24.94        54.70 (29.76)
        1:27.49 (32.79)     1:54.60 (27.11)
116 Haney, Austin    16 Northern KY Clip  1:54.60                   
             25.32        54.67 (29.35)
        1:28.15 (33.48)     1:54.60 (26.45)
118 Walton, Alex     17 Iowa City Eels S  1:54.61                   
             25.11        53.11 (28.00)
        1:27.92 (34.81)     1:54.61 (26.69)
119 Noletto, Russel  17 City of Mobile S  1:54.63                   
             24.71        54.36 (29.65)
        1:27.92 (33.56)     1:54.63 (26.71)
119 Wong, Shiu       17 Una BREA-CA       1:54.63                   
             25.25        54.27 (29.02)
        1:26.89 (32.62)     1:54.63 (27.74)
121 Lujan, Matthew   16 Tucson Ford Deal  1:54.65                   
             24.68        52.73 (28.05)
        1:26.69 (33.96)     1:54.65 (27.96)
122 League, Riley    17 Upper Palmetto Y  1:54.70                   
             24.94        54.46 (29.52)
        1:27.37 (32.91)     1:54.70 (27.33)
123 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  1:54.81                   
             24.64        53.91 (29.27)
        1:27.94 (34.03)     1:54.81 (26.87)
124 Sale, Harry      16 Premier Aquatics  1:54.89                   
              9.20                     
            1:28.69 ( )     1:54.89 (26.20)
125 Quigley, Kian    17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:54.92                   
             24.51        53.48 (28.97)
        1:28.44 (34.96)     1:54.92 (26.48)
126 Chiu, Justin     17 Crescenta-Canada  1:54.94                   
             24.05        53.59 (29.54)
        1:26.53 (32.94)     1:54.94 (28.41)
127 Ordes, Ian       18 West Coast Aquat  1:55.01                   
             25.09        55.44 (30.35)
        1:27.52 (32.08)     1:55.01 (27.49)
128 Patterson, Conn  16 Exeter Swim Team  1:55.09                   
             24.54        53.00 (28.46)
        1:27.37 (34.37)     1:55.09 (27.72)
129 Tillotson, Jaso  16 Swim Florida-FL   1:55.21                   
             25.70        54.80 (29.10)
        1:27.52 (32.72)     1:55.21 (27.69)
129 Vennefron, Loui  18 Northern KY Clip  1:55.21                   
             25.11        54.17 (29.06)
        1:26.98 (32.81)     1:55.21 (28.23)
131 *Pereira, Danie  17 Azura Florida Aq  1:55.24                   
             24.97        54.42 (29.45)
        1:27.15 (32.73)     1:55.24 (28.09)
132 Pena, Alexander  17 Highlander Aquat  1:55.30                   
             24.03        52.65 (28.62)
        1:28.06 (35.41)     1:55.30 (27.24)
133 Baker, Ryan      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:55.43                   
             25.83        55.49 (29.66)
        1:28.93 (33.44)     1:55.43 (26.50)
134 Freed, Evan      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  1:55.46                   
             24.28        52.88 (28.60)
        1:27.34 (34.46)     1:55.46 (28.12)
135 Campbell, Henry  17 QDD Swim Team-VA  1:55.56                   
             25.34        54.92 (29.58)
        1:28.84 (33.92)     1:55.56 (26.72)
136 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:55.58                   
             25.05        53.30 (28.25)
        1:27.81 (34.51)     1:55.58 (27.77)
137 Mulleady, Dunca  17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:55.84                   
             24.65        53.98 (29.33)
        1:28.44 (34.46)     1:55.84 (27.40)
138 Prescott, Tyler  17 Meriden Silver F  1:55.97                   
             25.06        53.41 (28.35)
        1:28.05 (34.64)     1:55.97 (27.92)
139 Tybur, Jonathan  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:56.05                   
             25.14        54.68 (29.54)
        1:28.52 (33.84)     1:56.05 (27.53)
140 Bray, Chandler   15 Avon Community S  1:56.34                   
             24.76        53.58 (28.82)
        1:27.97 (34.39)     1:56.34 (28.37)
141 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  1:56.62                   
             25.65        54.48 (28.83)
        1:30.22 (35.74)     1:56.62 (26.40)
142 Franka, Neil     18 North Coast Aqua  1:56.73                   
             24.60        53.00 (28.40)
        1:28.81 (35.81)     1:56.73 (27.92)
143 Porter, Mathias  17 Baylor Swim Club  1:57.03                   
             25.41        55.31 (29.90)
        1:28.02 (32.71)     1:57.03 (29.01)
144 Kawaguchi, Tosh  16 Marlins of Ralei  1:57.05                   
             24.63        53.14 (28.51)
        1:29.47 (36.33)     1:57.05 (27.58)
145 Schiffer, Micha  18 JCC Waves-CA      1:57.14                   
             24.66        54.53 (29.87)
        1:28.46 (33.93)     1:57.14 (28.68)
146 Hamlik, Jaron    18 Northwest Blue C  1:57.21                   
             24.66        54.30 (29.64)
        1:28.96 (34.66)     1:57.21 (28.25)
147 Wojcik, Andrew   17 Una GSA-NC        1:57.50                   
             24.93        55.69 (30.76)
        1:29.35 (33.66)     1:57.50 (28.15)
148 Swardson, Gabri  16 Fort Wayne Aquat  1:57.65                   
             24.70        54.09 (29.39)
        1:30.00 (35.91)     1:57.65 (27.65)
149 Stevens, Zachar  18 Puma Aquatic Tea  1:57.78                   
             26.18        56.46 (30.28)
        1:29.77 (33.31)     1:57.78 (28.01)
150 Kmak, Joseph     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:58.06                   
             25.91        57.14 (31.23)
        1:29.63 (32.49)     1:58.06 (28.43)
 -- Campbell, Parke  16 Sharks Aquatic C      DQ                    
             25.26        52.57 (27.31)
        1:27.98 (35.41)          DQ (27.45)
 -- Gartland, Sean   17 North Coast Aqua      DQ                    
 -- Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada     DFS                    
 -- DeVine, Abrahm   17 Cascade Swim Clu      NS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                   89   2. Baylor Swim Club                   58
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        49   3. Davis Aquadarts                    49
  5. Bolles School Sharks               42   6. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            34
  7. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30   8. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28
  9. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     25  10. East Carolina Aquatics             24
 11. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     20  12. North Texas Nadadores              17
 13. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       15  13. Dayton Raiders                     15
 15. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        12  15. King Aquatic Club                  12
 17. Canyons Aquatic Club               10  17. Denver Swim Academy                10
 19. SwimAtlanta                         9  19. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             9
 21. Nitro Swimming                      7  21. Lakewood Aquatics                   7
 23. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6  23. Redbird Swim Club                   6
 25. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5  25. Pine Crest Swimming                 5
 25. Tide                                5  25. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA             5
 29. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi      4  29. Unattached                          4
 31. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3  31. Allegheny North Swim Club           3
 33. North Coast Aquatics                2  34. Peak Swimming                       1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/12/2013 - 6:41 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 22.02  12/12/2013Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatic
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Weitzeil, Abbig  17 Canyons Aquatic-    22.02      22.29   940   20  
         r:+0.76                       
  2 Bilquist, Amy    16 Carmel Swim Club    22.59      22.51   917   17  
         r:+0.82                       
  3 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-    22.45      22.55   913   16  
         r:+0.83                       
  4 Engel, Lindsey   17 JCC Waves-CA        22.74      22.82   886   15  
         r:+0.74                       
  5 Schmidt, Kasey   16 Bolles School Sh    22.70      22.86   882   14  
         r:+0.72                       
  6 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    22.84      22.96   872   13  
         r:+0.73                       
  7 Ochitwa, Ann     16 Denver Swim Acad    22.74      22.98   869   12  
         r:+0.77                       
  8 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina    22.83      23.02   865   11  
         r:+0.83                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ciesla, Marta    15 Pine Crest Swimm    22.99      22.77   891    9  
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Miller, Heidi    17 Grtr Pittsburgh-    22.88      22.82   886    7  
         r:+0.75                       
 11 Konopka, Katrin  16 Y-Spartaquatics-    22.92      22.84   884    6  
         r:+0.75                       
 12 Pitzer, Lauren   14 Lakeside Aquatic    22.89      22.89   879    5  
         r:+0.77                       
 13 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat    22.88      22.90   878    4  
         r:+0.75                       
 14 Albertoli, Kait  17 San Clemente Aqu    22.95      22.92   876    3  
         r:+0.71                       
 15 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club    23.01      23.04   863    2  
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Tomley, Temarie  17 Mercy Healthplex    22.91      23.23   844    1  
         r:+0.79                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.03      22.85   883  
         r:+0.73                       
 18 Hayden, Rachel   18 Carmel Swim Club    23.07      22.98   869  
         r:+0.80                       
 19 Braunecker, Ave  15 Academy Bullets-    23.18      22.99   868  
         r:+0.71                       
 20 Schneider, Mary  17 Academy Bullets-    23.02      23.03   864  
         r:+0.70                       
 21 Millard, Rebecc  18 Irvine Novaquati    23.14      23.04   863  
         r:+0.80                       
 22 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club    23.11      23.20   847  
         r:+0.72                       
 23 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics    23.12      23.23   844  
         r:+0.82                       
 24 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina    23.21      23.57   810  
         r:+0.78                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.22                   
 26 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-    23.27                   
 27 Eldridge, Raena  17 Rockwall Aquatic    23.27                   
 28 Horejsi, Lindse  16 Atlantis Swimmin    23.28                   
 28 Falconer, Erin   16 Patriot Aquatic-    23.28                   
 28 Kaunitz, Sarah   17 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.28                   
 31 Veith, Madelyn   17 Hershey Aquatic-    23.29                   
 31 Ellzey, Ashton   18 City of Mobile S    23.29                   
 31 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl    23.29                   
 31 Christensen, Ho  16 Somerset Valley-    23.29                   
 31 Burchill, Veron  16 Carmel Swim Club    23.29                   
 36 Heller, Lauren   15 Lake Erie Silver    23.30                   
 36 McNichols, Maci  17 SwimStrong-LE       23.30                   
 38 Portz, Kathryn   15 Una CW-MI           23.31                   
 39 Wagner, Katheri  16 Una ROSE-CA         23.34                   
 40 Stenstrom, Broo  16 Denver Swim Acad    23.36                   
 41 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw    23.40                   
 42 Campbell, Alici  14 Bainbridge Islan    23.41                   
 43 Ginnis, Morgan   17 King Aquatic Clu    23.42                   
 43 Rasmus, Claire   17 Bolles School Sh    23.42                   
 45 Wells, Katherin  16 Glenview Titan A    23.43                   
 45 Fabbri, Alexand  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA    23.43                   
 47 Rockett, Alexan  18 Boyertown YMCA N    23.44                   
 47 Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus    23.44                   
 47 Hull, Valerie    17 Pacific Swim-SI     23.44                   
 50 Warren, Mary     17 Lake Country Swi    23.45                   
 51 Kuhn, Katrina    17 Somerset Valley-    23.47                   
 52 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club    23.50                   
 53 Whiteley, Hanna  16 Mason Manta Rays    23.51                   
 54 Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat    23.52                   
 54 Lupton, Alexand  17 Eagle Swim Assoc    23.52                   
 56 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw    23.54                   
 56 Marsh, Alyssa    16 SwimMAC Carolina    23.54                   
 58 Zimmer, Kate     18 Missoula Aquatic    23.55                   
 58 Lappin, Christi  15 North Mecklenbur    23.55                   
 60 Chambliss, Sara  15 Auburn Aquatics-    23.56                   
 60 Maynard, Paige   16 Davis Aquadarts-    23.56                   
 60 Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun    23.56                   
 63 Boyer, Kathryn   16 Dallas Mustangs-    23.57                   
 64 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu    23.59                   
 65 Burnham, Madeli  17 Iowa Flyers Swim    23.60                   
 66 *Gvakharia Mgeb  16 Bolles School Sh    23.61                   
 67 Duffield, Krist  17 Tucson Ford Deal    23.63                   
 68 Eastin, Emily    15 SOCAL Aquatics A    23.64                   
 69 *Debever, Mcken  17 Bolles School Sh    23.65                   
 69 Wayner, Darby    16 Georgia Coastal-    23.65                   
 71 Nordmann, Lucie  13 The Woodlands Sw    23.66                   
 71 Koontz, Shelby   15 Douglas Dolfins-    23.66                   
 71 Bisch, Sophia    17 St Croix Swim Cl    23.66                   
 74 Kochevar, Abiga  15 DU Hilltoppers-C    23.67                   
 75 Johnson, Ashley  16 Cypress Fairbank    23.69                   
 76 Stout, Jordan    16 Rockwood Swim Cl    23.71                   
 76 Everett, Jessie  15 City of Mobile S    23.71                   
 76 Santoyo, Tamara  16 Canyons Aquatic-    23.71                   
 76 Bishop, Haley    16 YMCA of the Tria    23.71                   
 76 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club    23.71                   
 76 Wheeler, Jordan  15 Eagle Swim Assoc    23.71                   
 82 Rieger, Alexand  17 Davis Aquadarts-    23.72                   
 83 Sapienza, Brean  18 Superior Stingra    23.73                   
 83 Wooden, Alexand  17 Cincinnati Marli    23.73                   
 83 Lavelle, Meghan  17 Leaning Tower YM    23.73                   
 86 Pries, Alana     16 King Aquatic Clu    23.74                   
 87 McCann, Carolyn  18 King Aquatic Clu    23.75                   
 87 Reid, Carly      17 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.75                   
 89 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.77                   
 90 Pulte, Mollie    17 Motor City Aquat    23.78                   
 90 Sutton, Samanth  17 Nitro Swimming-S    23.78                   
 92 Brown, Rachel    16 YMCA of Northwes    23.79                   
 93 Thornbrue, Elli  16 Hillsboro HEAT S    23.80                   
 93 Page, Kira       15 Regional YMCA of    23.80                   
 95 Madden, Paige    15 City of Mobile S    23.81                   
 95 Hughes, Ila      17 Kodiak Kingfishe    23.81                   
 95 Herrill, Kather  16 Rose Bowl Aquati    23.81                   
 95 Grooms, Rachel   17 Katy Aquatic Tea    23.81                   
 99 Dressel, Sherri  15 Bolles School Sh    23.84                   
100 Poppe, Heidi     17 Walnut Creek Aqu    23.85                   
101 Ramey, Kenna     17 King Aquatic Clu    23.87                   
102 Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim    23.89                   
102 Kitchens, Kaitl  17 Dynamo Swim Club    23.89                   
102 Anderson, Taylo  16 Tampa Bay Aquati    23.89                   
102 Long, Graceanne  17 Upper Arlington-    23.89                   
106 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw    23.90                   
106 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-    23.90                   
108 Reis, Isabel     17 Seacoast Swimmin    23.91                   
109 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit    23.92                   
110 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu    23.93                   
110 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati    23.93                   
110 Roemer, Micaela  17 South Shore Sail    23.93                   
113 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.94                   
114 Lanigan, Reilly  15 Patriot Aquatic-    23.95                   
115 Painton, Lindsa  15 Colorado Stars-C    23.97                   
116 Souther, Alexis  15 SwimMAC Carolina    23.98                   
116 Jacob, Kelly     15 Lake Country Swi    23.98                   
118 Wilson, Tessa    18 Barracuda Swim C    24.00                   
119 Lehnertz, Terey  18 Iowa Flyers Swim    24.01                   
119 Ferrara, Brooke  16 Greater Pensacol    24.01                   
121 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee    24.02                   
121 Redding, Grace   16 Una HIGH-FL         24.02                   
123 Diener, Anelise  16 Streamline Aquat    24.04                   
123 Sheridan, Maria  18 SwimMAC Carolina    24.04                   
123 Nichols, Penny   16 Life Time  Arizo    24.04                   
123 Metzger-Seymour  18 Jeffco Hurricane    24.04                   
127 Ostrowski, Clai  15 Tide-VA             24.05                   
127 Soulia, Morgan   16 Allegheny North-    24.05                   
129 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat    24.06                   
130 Snover, Alison   17 Y-Spartaquatics-    24.07                   
130 Weekley, Olivia  17 Greater Pensacol    24.07                   
130 Raukar, Cali     15 Marin Pirates-PC    24.07                   
133 Barnard, Delane  18 Area Tallahassee    24.09                   
134 Malone, Aja      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      24.11                   
134 Christy, Katie   17 Dynamo Swim Club    24.11                   
136 Barta, Madeline  16 Lake Country Swi    24.12                   
136 Du, Jacquelyn    16 Allegheny North-    24.12                   
138 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin    24.14                   
139 Waddell, Emma    17 Bangor Y Barracu    24.15                   
140 Ware, Yasmine    16 Swim Kauai Aquat    24.16                   
140 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada    24.16                   
142 Fiscella, Sophi  17 Canyons Aquatic-    24.17                   
142 Liu, Kenisha     15 Brea Aquatics-CA    24.17                   
144 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi    24.19                   
144 Snover, Jessica  14 Y-Spartaquatics-    24.19                   
144 Goldman, Leah    18 Peak Swimming-PC    24.19                   
144 *Hodgson, Jessi  18 Bolles School Sh    24.19                   
148 Polich, Erin     18 YMCA of Northwes    24.20                   
148 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic    24.20                   
150 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S    24.23                   
151 Tafuto, Vivian   16 Hershey Aquatic-    24.24                   
151 Fore, Skylar     14 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.24                   
153 Donahue, Alexan  17 Greater Tampa Sw    24.28                   
154 Washko, Molly    18 SwimStrong-LE       24.29                   
154 Hake, Cecilia    17 Atlantis Swimmin    24.29                   
156 Drerup, Elizabe  16 Cincinnati Aquat    24.30                   
157 Sell, Sydney     16 Lakeside Swim Te    24.31                   
158 Eddy, Eryn       17 Loveland Swim Cl    24.32                   
158 Volpenhein, Ash  15 Mason Manta Rays    24.32                   
160 McGill, Logan    18 Dallas Mustangs-    24.33                   
161 Green, Lauren    14 Quicksilver Swim    24.34                   
161 Van Hofwegen, A  18 Scottsdale Aquat    24.34                   
163 Schroeder, Mari  17 Rec Plex Sharks-    24.35                   
164 Morren, Holly    18 Byron Center Daw    24.36                   
165 Doty, Megan      15 Lake Country Swi    24.37                   
166 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-    24.39                   
166 Kraus, Alena     14 Makos Aquatics C    24.39                   
168 Treski, Olivia   16 Newburgh Sea Cre    24.42                   
169 Bushey, Brenna   17 Foothills Swim T    24.49                   
170 Pilkinton, Soph  17 Nashville Aquati    24.52                   
171 Brockley, Piper  16 Neptune Swimming    24.55                   
172 Bohon, Micah     18 Mount Pleasant S    24.56                   
173 Johnson, Carrie  16 Nashville Aquati    24.57                   
174 Brem, Ashley     16 Lone Star Swim T    24.58                   
175 Jiang, Emily     17 SOCAL Aquatics A    24.59                   
175 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat    24.59                   
177 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S    24.64                   
178 Crawford, Jocel  15 Central Area Aqu    24.67                   
179 Short, Jessica   16 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.88                   
180 Vetalice, Kelse  17 The Woodlands Sw    25.19                   
181 Nava, Caroline   16 Una PCS-FG          25.50                   
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                   78   2. Carmel Swim Club                   57
  3. Dynamo Swim Club                   52   4. Bolles School Sharks               46
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        40   6. Canyons Aquatic Club               38
  7. King Aquatic Club                  30   8. Socal Aquatics Association         28
  8. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            28  10. Ozaukee Aquatics                   27
 11. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          24  12. Loveland Swim Club                 23
 13. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      20  14. Jcc Waves                          19
 15. Hershey Aquatic Club               17  15. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17
 17. Zionsville Swim Club               16  17. Mason Manta Rays                   16
 17. Lakeside Swim Team                 16  17. AK Sharks                          16
 21. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14  22. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13
 22. Rockwood Swim Club                 13  24. Denver Swim Academy                12
 24. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club     12  24. Metroplex Aquatics                 12
 27. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  28. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9
 28. Davis Aquadarts                     9  28. Pine Crest Swimming                 9
 31. Bellevue Club Swim Team             8  32. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7
 33. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          6  33. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      6
 35. Nashville Aquatic Club              5  35. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5
 37. Highlander Aquatic Club             4  38. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  3
 38. San Clemente Aquatic Team           3  38. Seacoast Swimming Association       3
 38. The Woodlands Swim Team             3  42. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         1    
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/12/2013 - 6:51 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 18.94  12/12/2013Caeleb Dressel, Bolles School Sh
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals HyPts Points
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb  17 Bolles School Sh    19.29      19.10   972   20  
         r:+0.67                       
  2 Powers, Paul     18 Splash Aquatic C    19.51      19.58   923   17  
         r:+0.62                       
  3 *Carter, Dylan   17 Una TROJ-CA         20.26      19.65   915   16  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Hoffer, Ryan     15 Scottsdale Aquat    19.74      19.80   900   15  
         r:+0.80                       
  5 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    20.15      19.88   892   14  
         r:+0.79                       
  6 Jackson, Tate    16 Nitro Swimming-S    20.22      20.20   860   13  
         r:+0.73                       
  7 *Romany, Joshua  18 Azura Florida Aq    20.40      20.34   845   12  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Powers, Ty       16 Splash Aquatic C    20.36      20.63   816   11  
         r:+0.73                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu    20.52      20.23   857    9  
         r:+0.63                       
 10 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw    20.64      20.30   849    7  
         r:+0.62                       
 11 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    20.64      20.40   839    6  
         r:+0.72                       
 12 Sanders, Trista  17 Palm Harbor YMCA    20.41      20.43   836    5  
         r:+0.68                       
 13 Zdroik, Bradley  16 Somerset Valley-    20.57      20.54   825    4  
         r:+0.69                       
 14 Crabtree, Brand  18 Imp. Valley Dese    20.53      20.56   823    3  
         r:+0.73                       
 15 Stirling, Kenne  17 Life Time  Arizo    20.61      20.58   821    2  
         r:+0.78                       
 16 Beach, Justin    17 Denver Swim Acad    20.56      20.61   818    1  
         r:+0.72                       
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-    20.67      20.30   849  
         r:+0.74                       
 18 Kohner, Gage     17 Saint Andrew''s S    20.67      20.48   831  
         r:+0.74                       
 19 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    20.66      20.50   829  
         r:+0.68                       
 20 Morey, Justin    18 Cypress Fairbank    20.66      20.53   826  
         r:+0.71                       
 21 Zawatski, Edwar  16 CYC Rally Aquati    20.67      20.59   820  
         r:+0.70                       
 22 Richardson, Ste  18 Eagle Swim Assoc    20.72      20.81   799  
         r:12.26                       
 23 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    20.72      20.82   798  
         r:+9.08                       
 24 *Groters, Jordy  17 Pine Crest Swimm    20.68      20.93   787  
         r:+0.69                       
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Ellington, Coli  17 YMCA of the Tria    20.71                   
 26 Blake, Jack      15 Scottsdale Aquat    20.73                   
 27 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-    20.74                   
 28 Magana, Nichola  17 Scottsdale Aquat    20.75                   
 29 Pierce, Harriso  17 Tide-VA             20.78                   
 30 Leshok, Nichola  17 Farmington Famil    20.82                   
 31 *Booth, Josh     17 Bolles School Sh    20.83                   
 32 Shozda, Alex     17 Hickory Willow S    20.84                   
 32 Grissom, Kyle    16 Tule Nation Trit    20.84                   
 32 Jensen, Michael  16 Upper Dublin Aqu    20.84                   
 35 Forbes, Michael  17 Rose Bowl Aquati    20.86                   
 36 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich YWCA D    20.87                   
 36 Pace, Arthur     18 Bolles School Sh    20.87                   
 38 Thomas, Nathani  17 Greater Pensacol    20.88                   
 39 McKinney, Willi  17 Bolles School Sh    20.89                   
 40 Eagle, Eyan      17 East Carolina Aq    20.92                   
 41 Brewer, Thomas   17 Current Swimming    20.93                   
 41 Thetford, Thoma  17 JCC-Aquatic Club    20.93                   
 41 Perdue, Philip   17 East Carolina Aq    20.93                   
 44 *Khalafalla, Al  17 Fork Union Aquat    20.94                   
 45 Haas, Francis    16 NOVA of Virginia    20.95                   
 45 Hu, Jonah        17 Maui Swim Club-H    20.95                   
 45 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    20.95                   
 45 Oberg, William   17 Y-Spartaquatics-    20.95                   
 49 McGlaughlin, Ma  16 Iowa Flyers Swim    20.96                   
 49 Afrik, Tabahn    16 Michigan Lakesho    20.96                   
 49 Cashion, Kennet  17 Tucson Ford Deal    20.96                   
 52 Bigot, Nicholas  18 North Bay Aquati    20.98                   
 53 Sanchez, Edward  18 Covina Aquatics-    20.99                   
 54 Peters, Ryan     18 Tampa Bay Aquati    21.01                   
 54 Horner, Matthew  17 Walnut Creek Aqu    21.01                   
 56 Kaliszak, Lucas  18 Baylor Swim Club    21.03                   
 56 McCloskey, Liam  16 Rancho San Diegu    21.03                   
 56 Myhre, John      18 Tennessee Aquati    21.03                   
 56 Hirsch, Skyler   18 Hawaii Swimming-    21.03                   
 60 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA        21.04                   
 60 Doss, Austin     18 Hershey Aquatic-    21.04                   
 60 Muratovic, Emir  17 Tampa Bay Aquati    21.04                   
 63 Pieroni, Blake   18 Duneland Swim Cl    21.05                   
 64 McLaggan, Bryce  17 Livermore Aqua C    21.06                   
 64 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich YWCA D    21.06                   
 66 Howard, Robert   17 Auburn Aquatics-    21.07                   
 67 Starkweather, J  17 Scottsdale Aquat    21.09                   
 67 Puczkowski, Dav  16 CLASS Aquatics-C    21.09                   
 69 Long, Connor     17 SwimMAC Carolina    21.12                   
 70 Shuping, Keegan  17 Spare Time Aquat    21.13                   
 70 *Spiric, Stefan  16 West Florida Lig    21.13                   
 72 Weaver, Graham   16 SwimMAC Carolina    21.14                   
 73 Burrill, Cooper  16 Santa Clara Swim    21.15                   
 73 Dudzinski, Ryan  17 Upper St Clair S    21.15                   
 75 John, Corey      17 Rose Bowl Aquati    21.16                   
 76 Gwo, Albert      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    21.18                   
 77 Heck, Brody      16 Saint Andrew''s S    21.19                   
 78 Coffman, Sam     17 Greenwood Tiger-    21.20                   
 78 Georgiadis, Pet  17 Bolles School Sh    21.20                   
 80 *Williams, Sidr  17 Saint Andrew''s S    21.22                   
 81 Oh, Mathias      17 King Aquatic Clu    21.25                   
 82 Osborn, Jj       18 Phoenix Swim Clu    21.27                   
 83 Rodriguez, Dani  18 Lane Four Aquati    21.28                   
 84 Erdmann, Gavin   17 Katy Aquatic Tea    21.29                   
 85 Brysch, Aaron    17 Alamo Area Aquat    21.30                   
 85 Wu, Justin       17 Sooner Swim Club    21.30                   
 87 Hardwick, Alex   18 Upper St Clair S    21.32                   
 87 *Guarente, Marc  16 Una AZFL-FG         21.32                   
 87 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te    21.32                   
 90 Auerbach, Knox   16 Dynamo Swim Club    21.36                   
 91 *Chan Chin Wah,  18 De Anza Cupertin    21.37                   
 91 Ostler, Gabriel  18 Orinda Aquatics-    21.37                   
 93 Hickman, Riley   16 Davis Aquadarts-    21.39                   
 94 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    21.41                   
 95 Bish, Blair      17 Arkansas Dolphin    21.42                   
 96 Delahunty, Andr  17 Y-Spartaquatics-    21.43                   
 97 Piedt, Zachary   17 Upper Palmetto Y    21.44                   
 98 Carson, Alexand  16 YMCA of the Tria    21.45                   
 98 *Kim, Yu-Bin     18 CLASS Aquatics-C    21.45                   
 98 Rednour, Austin  18 Gaston Gators-NC    21.45                   
101 Bloore, Sean     17 Crow Canyon Coun    21.47                   
102 Cook-Weeks, Par  18 Michigan Lakesho    21.48                   
103 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S    21.50                   
104 Sharma, Arjun    17 Walnut Creek Aqu    21.51                   
105 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC    21.56                   
106 Hauglum, Anthon  17 Coastal Bend All    21.59                   
106 Pisani, William  16 Lake Lytal Light    21.59                   
108 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS    21.67                   
108 *Petrov, Dmitri  18 Lake Erie Silver    21.67                   
110 Jeter, Ty        16 Alamo Area Aquat    21.70                   
111 Rice, Tyler      15 Bolles School Sh    21.74                   
112 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA    21.80                   
113 Turkatte, Conno  17 North Bay Aquati    21.98                   
114 Hoffman, Cooper  17 Tampa Bay Aquati    22.01                   
115 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad    22.35                   
116 Ballard, Mcfost  16 Auburn Aquatics-    22.47                   
117 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-    24.31                   
 -- Thach, Tommy     17 King Aquatic Clu     DFS                    
 -- Thomas, Adam     17 Tennessee Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Sivesind, Grant  18 Orinda Aquatics-      NS                    
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                   89   2. Bolles School Sharks               62
  3. Baylor Swim Club                   58   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            49
  4. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        49   4. Davis Aquadarts                    49
  7. North Texas Nadadores              31   8. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30
  9. Splash Aquatic Club                28   9. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28
 11. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     25  12. East Carolina Aquatics             24
 13. King Aquatic Club                  21  14. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     20
 14. Nitro Swimming                     20  16. Unattached Troj                    16
 17. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       15  17. Dayton Raiders                     15
 19. Azura Florida Aquatic              12  19. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        12
 21. Denver Swim Academy                11  22. Canyons Aquatic Club               10
 23. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             9  23. SwimAtlanta                         9
 25. Lakewood Aquatics                   7  25. Bellevue Club Swim Team             7
 27. Redbird Swim Club                   6  27. Indie Swimming                      6
 27. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6  30. Pine Crest Swimming                 5
 30. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA             5  30. Tide                                5
 30. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5  30. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas           5
 35. Somerset Valley YM                  4  35. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi      4
 35. Unattached                          4  38. Imp. Valley Desert Aq               3
 38. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3  38. Allegheny North Swim Club           3
 41. North Coast Aquatics                2  41. Life Time  Arizona Swim Team        2
 43. Peak Swimming                       1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/12/2013 - 7:20 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 9  Women 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:40.15  12/06/2012Crow Canyon Country Club Shark, Crow Canyon
                          S Cooke, H Poppe, B Usinger, M White
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           3:39.14    3:38.17J        40  
     1) McCullagh, Nora 16            2) r:0.21 Roses, Maija 17       
     3) r:0.28 Welshofer, Elsa 17     4) r:0.12 Rhodes, Lauren 17     
    r:+0.66  26.21        54.39 (54.39)
        1:22.98 (28.59)   1:55.59 (1:01.20)
        2:20.31 (24.72)     2:48.75 (53.16)
        3:12.12 (23.37)     3:38.17 (49.42)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''      3:42.17    3:40.68         34  
     1) Merritt, Heather 17           2) r:0.43 Casazza, Caitlin 17   
     3) r:0.10 Marsh, Alyssa 16       4) r:0.36 Merritt, Jessica 15   
    r:+0.66  26.80        55.07 (55.07)
        1:24.06 (28.99)   1:57.01 (1:01.94)
        2:21.99 (24.98)     2:50.55 (53.54)
        3:14.13 (23.58)     3:40.68 (50.13)
  3 Y-Spartaquatics-SC            3:42.49    3:41.21         32  
     1) Galyer, Alex 15               2) r:0.41 Faulconer, Savanna 15 
     3) r:0.38 Snover, Jessica 14     4) r:0.19 Konopka, Katrina 16   
    r:+0.61  26.78        55.04 (55.04)
        1:24.69 (29.65)   1:57.90 (1:02.86)
        2:22.98 (25.08)     2:51.92 (54.02)
        3:15.04 (23.12)     3:41.21 (49.29)
  4 Carmel Swim Club-IN           3:43.83    3:41.31         30  
     1) Adams, Claire 15              2) r:0.25 Kitchel, Taite 16     
     3) r:0.19 House, Hanna 18        4) r:0.18 Bilquist, Amy 16      
    r:+0.63  26.53        54.00 (54.00)
        1:10.24 (16.24)   1:58.25 (1:04.25)
        2:23.52 (25.27)     2:52.49 (54.24)
        3:15.64 (23.15)     3:41.31 (48.82)
  5 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           3:43.07    3:42.06         28  
     1) Howe, Ally 18                 2) r:0.15 Katter, Heidi 16      
     3) r:-0.05 Delisle, Marieerre 17 4) r:0.31 Campbell, Jennifer 16 
    r:+0.64  26.33        54.34 (54.34)
        1:23.46 (29.12)   1:57.15 (1:02.81)
        2:22.02 (24.87)     2:51.21 (54.06)
        3:15.53 (24.32)     3:42.06 (50.85)
  6 King Aquatic Clu-PN           3:38.08    3:42.15         26  
     1) Vanderwel, Heidi 17           2) r:0.41 McCann, Carolyn 18    
     3) r:0.52 Phillips, Kyndal 17    4) r:0.12 Sutherland, Ashley 16 
    r:+0.71  26.25        54.42 (54.42)
        1:22.88 (28.46)   1:55.04 (1:00.62)
        2:20.89 (25.85)     2:51.02 (55.98)
        3:14.98 (23.96)     3:42.15 (51.13)
  7 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC           3:45.67    3:43.45         24  
     1) Garcia, Gianna 15             2) r:0.28 Poppe, Heidi 17       
     3) r:0.70 Usinger, Brittany 16   4) r:0.27 Schillinger, Maaire 16
    r:+0.55  26.78        55.89 (55.89)
        1:23.26 (27.37)     1:55.35 (59.46)
        2:20.83 (25.48)     2:50.56 (55.21)
        3:15.38 (24.82)     3:43.45 (52.89)
  8 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI           3:45.47    3:44.23         22  
     1) Haebig, Autumn 15             2) r:0.40 Senczyszyn, Samntha 16
     3) r:0.32 Drabot, Katherine 16   4) r:0.40 Fore, Skylar 14       
    r:+0.68  27.05        55.33 (55.33)
        1:24.07 (28.74)   1:57.94 (1:02.61)
        2:23.20 (25.26)     2:52.85 (54.91)
        3:17.47 (24.62)     3:44.23 (51.38)
  9 Canyons Aquatic-CA            3:45.35    3:44.27         18  
     1) Weitzeil, Abbigail 17         2) r:0.44 Popov, Nikol 14       
     3) r:0.26 Ranslem, Mikayla 16    4) r:0.15 Santoyo, Tamara 16    
    r:+0.67  27.04        55.16 (55.16)
        1:24.09 (28.93)   1:57.91 (1:02.75)
        2:22.96 (25.05)     2:53.34 (55.43)
        3:17.38 (24.04)     3:44.27 (50.93)
 10 Irvine Novaquati-CA           3:42.77    3:44.28         14  
     1) Mykkanen, Courtney 15         2) r:0.38 Popp, Meagan 16       
     3) r:0.58 Perri, Carly 15        4) r:0.29 Millard, Rebecca 18   
    r:+0.75  26.74        54.63 (54.63)
        1:24.11 (29.48)   1:58.19 (1:03.56)
        2:15.18 (16.99)     2:54.29 (56.10)
        3:18.27 (23.98)     3:44.28 (49.99)
 11 Bolles School Sh-FL           3:44.60    3:44.40         12  
     1) *Debever, Mckenna 17          2) r:0.41 Haila, Meghan 17      
     3) r:0.47 *Gvakharia Mgebasha 16 4) r:-0.03 Schmidt, Kasey 16    
    r:+0.62  27.39        56.28 (56.28)
        1:25.79 (29.51)   1:59.46 (1:03.18)
        2:24.74 (25.28)     2:54.36 (54.90)
        3:17.76 (23.40)     3:44.40 (50.04)
 12 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''      3:47.34    3:44.44         10  
     1) Dressel, Sherridon 15         2) r:0.44 *Lapteva, Olga 16     
     3) r:0.35 *Hodgson, Jessica 18   4) r:0.32 Rasmus, Claire 17     
    r:+0.64  27.32        55.76 (55.76)
        1:25.40 (29.64)   1:59.29 (1:03.53)
        2:24.87 (25.58)     2:54.70 (55.41)
        3:18.28 (23.58)     3:44.44 (49.74)
 13 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           3:40.82    3:44.45          7  
     1) Sell, Sydney 16               2) r:0.08 Lohman, Kennedy 15    
     3) r:0.27 Forde, Brooke 14       4) r:-0.04 Stevens, Leah 17     
    r:+0.62  27.01        55.58 (55.58)
        1:24.10 (28.52)   1:56.31 (1:00.73)
        2:22.09 (25.78)     2:52.98 (56.67)
        3:17.61 (24.63)     3:44.45 (51.47)
 13 Missoula Aquatic-MT           3:48.77    3:44.45          7  
     1) Leach, Hannah 16              2) Darham, Mira 15              
     3) Zimmer, Kate 18               4) Schmidt, Andrea 16           
             26.25        53.66 (53.66)
        1:23.27 (29.61)   1:57.50 (1:03.84)
        2:22.79 (25.29)     2:52.75 (55.25)
        3:17.18 (24.43)     3:44.45 (51.70)
 15 Academy Bullets-IL            3:42.44    3:44.57          4  
     1) McGovern, Natalie 17          2) r:0.42 Preski, Alexis 16     
     3) r:0.51 Schneider, Mary 17     4) r:0.40 Braunecker, Avery 15  
    r:+0.62  27.35        56.23 (56.23)
        1:25.84 (29.61)   2:00.28 (1:04.05)
        2:25.05 (24.77)     2:53.97 (53.69)
        3:17.82 (23.85)     3:44.57 (50.60)
 16 Lake Country Swi-WI           3:44.31    3:44.76          2  
     1) Barta, Madeline 16            2) r:0.25 Adamski, Lindsay 16   
     3) r:0.22 Doty, Megan 15         4) r:0.37 Jacob, Kelly 15       
    r:+0.52  27.85        56.58 (56.58)
        1:25.86 (29.28)   1:58.80 (1:02.22)
        2:24.79 (25.99)     2:54.08 (55.28)
        3:18.08 (24.00)     3:44.76 (50.68)
 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           3:38.66    3:45.30        
     1) Stewart, Kylie 17             2) r:0.33 Christy, Katie 17     
     3) r:0.35 Prince, Kelsey 17      4) r:0.28 Cooper, Caitlin 17    
    r:+0.67  26.23        54.08 (54.08)
        1:23.88 (29.80)   1:57.89 (1:03.81)
        2:15.53 (17.64)     2:54.58 (56.69)
        3:18.46 (23.88)     3:45.30 (50.72)
 18 JCC Waves-CA                  3:42.86    3:45.79        
     1) Engel, Lindsey 17             2) r:0.32 Newton, Devin 17      
     3) r:0.23 Newton, Taylor 15      4) r:0.32 Thompson, Rachel 17   
    r:+0.60  26.05        53.83 (53.83)
        1:22.98 (29.15)   1:56.67 (1:02.84)
        2:23.55 (26.88)     2:55.32 (58.65)
        3:19.59 (24.27)     3:45.79 (50.47)
 19 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           3:47.68    3:45.96        
     1) Macdougall, Heather 15        2) Herrill, Katherine 16        
     3) Altmayer, Katherine 18        4) Vose, Kirsten 16             
             27.78        56.88 (56.88)
        1:26.18 (29.30)   1:59.42 (1:02.54)
        2:25.52 (26.10)     2:56.12 (56.70)
        3:20.04 (23.92)     3:45.96 (49.84)
 20 Davis Aquadarts-SN            3:47.54    3:46.43        
     1) Maynard, Paige 16             2) Benjamin, Kathleen 17        
     3) Curry, Joanna 16              4) Barksdale, Emily 16          
             27.81        56.91 (56.91)
        1:13.74 (16.83)   2:01.21 (1:04.30)
        2:26.43 (25.22)     2:55.62 (54.41)
        3:19.83 (24.21)     3:46.43 (50.81)
 21 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''      3:43.49    3:46.48        
     1) Grimes, Alexandra 16          2) r:0.36 Kaunitz, Sarah 17     
     3) r:0.35 Van Linge, Kindle 17   4) r:0.27 Reid, Carly 17        
    r:+0.61  26.92        55.18 (55.18)
        1:24.51 (29.33)   1:58.18 (1:03.00)
        2:24.19 (26.01)     2:54.11 (55.93)
        3:19.05 (24.94)     3:46.48 (52.37)
 22 Marin Pirates-PC              3:44.06    3:46.51        
     1) Raukar, Cali 15               2) r:0.26 Morris, Halle 14      
     3) r:0.25 Campbell, Megan 17     4) r:0.32 Salesky, Madeleine 16 
    r:+0.71  26.86        55.69 (55.69)
        1:25.23 (29.54)   1:59.53 (1:03.84)
        2:16.08 (16.55)     2:56.22 (56.69)
        3:20.56 (24.34)     3:46.51 (50.29)
 23 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           3:44.12    3:46.94        
     1) Amberg, Natalie 18            2) r:0.45 Lee, Aileen 16        
     3) r:0.28 Murphy, Madelyn 15     4) r:0.43 Taylor, Danielle 16   
    r:+0.61  27.46        56.22 (56.22)
        1:26.41 (30.19)   2:00.22 (1:04.00)
        2:25.78 (25.56)     2:55.18 (54.96)
        3:19.57 (24.39)     3:46.94 (51.76)
 24 SwimAtlanta-GA                3:49.76    3:47.09        
     1) Grover, Kaitlin 17            2) Snyder, Emily 14             
     3) Bestor, Megan 17              4) Malone, Aja 17               
             27.31        55.53 (55.53)
        1:16.98 (21.45)   2:01.13 (1:05.60)
        2:26.61 (25.48)     2:55.64 (54.51)
        3:20.37 (24.73)     3:47.09 (51.45)
 25 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           3:46.14    3:47.46        
     1) Fazio, Samantha 16            2) r:0.40 Holman, Hannah 17     
     3) r:0.20 Getzen, Samantha 18    4) r:0.37 Toris, Victoria 16    
    r:+0.67  27.23        56.49 (56.49)
        1:26.56 (30.07)   2:01.30 (1:04.81)
        2:27.38 (26.08)     2:57.53 (56.23)
        3:21.19 (23.66)     3:47.46 (49.93)
 26 Newburgh Sea Cre-IN           3:48.92    3:47.66        
     1) Malach, Katherine 17          2) King, Lillia 16              
     3) Jensen, Christine 17          4) Treski, Olivia 16            
             28.21        58.44 (58.44)
        1:27.67 (29.23)   2:01.22 (1:02.78)
        2:26.45 (25.23)     2:56.57 (55.35)
        3:21.09 (24.52)     3:47.66 (51.09)
 27 Jeffco Hurricane-CO           3:48.79    3:47.93        
     1) Morrow, Lindsay 17            2) Atencio, Mackenzie 16        
     3) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 18      4) McCormick, Morgan 17         
             27.33        55.97 (55.97)
        1:26.78 (30.81)   2:01.24 (1:05.27)
        2:26.91 (25.67)     2:56.29 (55.05)
        3:20.93 (24.64)     3:47.93 (51.64)
 28 SOCAL Aquatics A-CA           3:44.90    3:48.30        
     1) Light, Aislinn 15             2) r:0.34 Eastin, Ella 16       
     3) r:0.29 Eastin, Emily 15       4) r:0.08 Jiang, Emily 17       
    r:+0.61  28.18        57.51 (57.51)
        1:26.81 (29.30)   2:00.11 (1:02.60)
        2:25.88 (25.77)     2:56.23 (56.12)
        3:21.14 (24.91)     3:48.30 (52.07)
 29 Miami Swimming-FG             3:49.57    3:49.08        
     1) Morgan, Dorothy 17            2) Valls, Anna 17               
     3) Kalandiak, Alexa 17           4) Valls, Kyla 15               
             27.45        56.77 (56.77)
        1:26.31 (29.54)   2:00.95 (1:04.18)
        2:26.77 (25.82)     2:57.41 (56.46)
        3:21.76 (24.35)     3:49.08 (51.67)
 30 King Aquatic Clu-PN  ''B''      3:50.60    3:49.14        
     1) Haugen, Gianna 15             2) Cook, Alyssa 16              
     3) Ramey, Kenna 17               4) Ginnis, Morgan 17            
             28.39        57.27 (57.27)
        1:27.57 (30.30)   2:01.65 (1:04.38)
        2:27.92 (26.27)     2:57.76 (56.11)
        3:22.02 (24.26)     3:49.14 (51.38)
 31 Nashville Aquati-SE           3:46.93    3:49.25        
     1) Johnson, Carrie 16            2) r:0.25 Escalas, Elena 17     
     3) r:0.35 Pilkinton, Sophie 17   4) r:0.46 Wade, Tatum 15        
    r:+0.62  27.56        56.63 (56.63)
        1:26.62 (29.99)   2:00.61 (1:03.98)
        2:27.03 (26.42)     2:57.64 (57.03)
        3:22.10 (24.46)     3:49.25 (51.61)
 32 Phoenix Aquatic-MR            3:50.52    3:49.36        
     1) Paspalas, Christina 16        2) Ciavarella, Nicole 16        
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 15             4) Andrews, Jinan 17            
             26.54        54.67 (54.67)
        1:24.38 (29.71)   1:58.18 (1:03.51)
        2:25.31 (27.13)   2:58.54 (1:00.36)
        3:22.44 (23.90)     3:49.36 (50.82)
 33 Mason Manta Rays-OH           3:47.03    3:49.44        
     1) Whiteley, Hannah 16           2) r:0.41 Lofquist, Sydney 16   
     3) r:0.41 Volpenhein, Ashley 15  4) r:0.39 Thatcher, Zoe 17      
    r:+0.60  26.59        54.71 (54.71)
        1:25.23 (30.52)   1:59.93 (1:05.22)
        2:26.89 (26.96)     2:57.74 (57.81)
        3:22.43 (24.69)     3:49.44 (51.70)
 34 Dallas Mustangs-NT            4:25.20L   3:49.49        
     1) Thornton, Rileigh 16          2) McGill, Logan 18             
     3) Futscher, Tiffany 16          4) Boyer, Kathryn 16            
             28.43        58.20 (58.20)
        1:28.34 (30.14)   2:02.48 (1:04.28)
        2:28.38 (25.90)     2:58.32 (55.84)
        3:22.36 (24.04)     3:49.49 (51.17)
 35 Patriot Aquatic-IL            3:49.39    3:49.70        
     1) Falconer, Erin 16             2) Neubauer, Macey 15           
     3) Lanigan, Reilly 15            4) *Xiang, Cheryl 17            
             26.43        54.55 (54.55)
        1:25.76 (31.21)   2:01.70 (1:07.15)
        2:28.20 (26.50)     2:58.72 (57.02)
        3:23.30 (24.58)     3:49.70 (50.98)
 36 Allegheny North-AM            3:49.30    3:49.94        
     1) Du, Jacquelyn 16              2) Soulia, Morgan 16            
     3) Churman, Kayla 16             4) Bishop, Kristen 17           
             27.76        55.87 (55.87)
        1:26.51 (30.64)   2:00.46 (1:04.59)
        2:26.25 (25.79)     2:57.10 (56.64)
        3:22.39 (25.29)     3:49.94 (52.84)
 37 Edwardsville YMC-OZ           3:51.03    3:50.06        
     1) Grinter, Bailey 14            2) Higdon, Ellen 17             
     3) May, Katherine 15             4) Kuhl, Katherine 17           
             28.01        57.74 (57.74)
        1:28.17 (30.43)   2:03.49 (1:05.75)
        2:29.21 (25.72)     2:58.67 (55.18)
        3:22.74 (24.07)     3:50.06 (51.39)
 38 YMCA of the Tria-NC           3:47.79    3:50.40        
     1) Lawton, Kelsey 16             2) Williams, Evelyn 16          
     3) Bishop, Haley 16              4) Kerr, Christine 17           
             28.61        58.69 (58.69)
        1:29.12 (30.43)   2:04.00 (1:05.31)
        2:29.67 (25.67)     2:59.38 (55.38)
        3:23.76 (24.38)     3:50.40 (51.02)
 39 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      3:48.42    3:50.61        
     1) Ranzau, Emily 18              2) Bragg, Evie 14               
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin 17          4) Cook, Kathleen 17            
             27.92        56.86 (56.86)
        1:27.82 (30.96)   2:03.74 (1:06.88)
        2:29.73 (25.99)     2:59.79 (56.05)
        3:24.22 (24.43)     3:50.61 (50.82)
 40 Byron Center Daw-MI           3:50.56    3:50.72        
     1) Garcia, Taylor 16             2) Betcher, Elizabeth 15        
     3) Johns, Abi 17                 4) Morren, Holly 18             
             26.10        53.71 (53.71)
        1:24.79 (31.08)   2:01.63 (1:07.92)
        2:27.25 (25.62)     2:58.96 (57.33)
        3:23.33 (24.37)     3:50.72 (51.76)
 41 Arden Hills Swim-SN           3:49.50    3:50.83        
     1) Yamahata, Katherine 17        2) Oxley, Brittany 17           
     3) Johnson, Maddison 17          4) Pinson, Claire 16            
             28.21        57.62 (57.62)
        1:28.27 (30.65)   2:01.62 (1:04.00)
        2:27.98 (26.36)     2:59.06 (57.44)
        3:23.86 (24.80)     3:50.83 (51.77)
 42 Metroplex Aquati-NT           4:24.20L   3:50.99        
     1) Underdahl, Sofie 15           2) Pearl, Vanessa 14            
     3) Vinezeano, Sarah 17           4) Hashbarger, Sammie 18        
             28.57        58.41 (58.41)
        1:29.06 (30.65)   2:03.57 (1:05.16)
        2:19.53 (15.96)     3:00.40 (56.83)
        3:24.74 (24.34)     3:50.99 (50.59)
 43 De Anza Cupertin-PC           3:49.91    3:51.02        
     1) Chen, Ivy 15                  2) Ting, Stefanie 14            
     3) Jin, Sarah 16                 4) Schultz, Courtney 16         
             28.56        58.46 (58.46)
        1:28.53 (30.07)   2:03.04 (1:04.58)
        2:29.50 (26.46)     3:00.03 (56.99)
        3:24.04 (24.01)     3:51.02 (50.99)
 44 The Woodlands Sw-GU           4:25.11L   3:51.05        
     1) Nordmann, Lucie 13            2) Mueller, Natalie 17          
     3) Halmy, Dorothy 15             4) Vetalice, Kelsey 17          
             27.56        56.73 (56.73)
        1:28.44 (31.71)   2:02.94 (1:06.21)
        2:28.99 (26.05)     2:58.52 (55.58)
        3:23.89 (25.37)     3:51.05 (52.53)
 45 Lakeside Aquatic-NT           3:50.92    3:51.12        
     1) Straight, Madison 18          2) Garfield, Emma 13            
     3) Eisenmann, Kara 15            4) Pitzer, Lauren 14            
             28.05        57.49 (57.49)
        1:29.05 (31.56)   2:04.80 (1:07.31)
        2:30.94 (26.14)     3:01.25 (56.45)
        3:25.10 (23.85)     3:51.12 (49.87)
 46 Santa Clara Swim-PC           3:48.32    3:51.69        
     1) Ladd, Catherine 17            2) Cocol, Daria 13              
     3) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie 14    4) Shimomura, Sarah 16          
             27.12        55.85 (55.85)
        1:27.72 (31.87)   2:03.61 (1:07.76)
        2:29.20 (25.59)     3:00.11 (56.50)
        3:24.60 (24.49)     3:51.69 (51.58)
 47 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''       3:50.77    3:51.84        
     1) Nelson, Haley 15              2) Bloodgood, Leah 17           
     3) Primdahl, Erin 17             4) Wawer, Julia 18              
             27.92        56.87 (56.87)
        1:27.90 (31.03)   2:03.50 (1:06.63)
        2:29.87 (26.37)     3:00.47 (56.97)
        3:24.81 (24.34)     3:51.84 (51.37)
 48 Brea Aquatics-CA              3:50.58    3:52.51        
     1) Liu, Kenisha 15               2) Shew, Alyssa 17              
     3) Margett, Alexis 15            4) Casper, Corinn 17            
             28.54        58.80 (58.80)
        1:29.96 (31.16)   2:12.74 (1:13.94)
        2:29.86 (17.12)     2:59.53 (46.79)
        3:24.58 (25.05)     3:52.51 (52.98)
 49 SwimStrong-LE                 3:48.63    3:53.14        
     1) Coronel, Anna 15              2) Washko, Molly 18             
     3) D''Abato, Gabriella 17         4) McNichols, Macie 17          
             28.82        58.83 (58.83)
        1:28.57 (29.74)   2:03.66 (1:04.83)
        2:30.40 (26.74)     3:01.93 (58.27)
        3:26.30 (24.37)     3:53.14 (51.21)
 50 California Capit-SN           4:24.74L   3:53.24        
     1) Boston, Kelli 16              2) Johnson, Alexis 17           
     3) Vargas, Mackenzie 15          4) Hammond, Claire 17           
             28.47        58.53 (58.53)
        1:28.74 (30.21)   2:02.93 (1:04.40)
        2:29.74 (26.81)     3:00.49 (57.56)
        3:25.67 (25.18)     3:53.24 (52.75)
 51 North Texas Nada-NT           4:25.21L   3:54.06        
     1) *Brown, Georgia 17            2) Norman, Laura 17             
     3) Upton, Rebecca 17             4) Gibson, Emily 17             
             27.39        56.60 (56.60)
        1:27.91 (31.31)   2:04.49 (1:07.89)
        2:31.01 (26.52)     3:01.80 (57.31)
        3:26.76 (24.96)     3:54.06 (52.26)
 52 Fort Collins Are-CO           4:25.18L   3:55.21        
     1) Nero, Bailey 16               2) Kovac, Bailey 15             
     3) Forzley, Elise 15             4) Thull, Tessa 17              
             28.28        58.19 (58.19)
        1:28.54 (30.35)   2:03.20 (1:05.01)
        2:30.16 (26.96)     3:00.65 (57.45)
        3:26.76 (26.11)     3:55.21 (54.56)
 53 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      3:50.74    3:57.27        
     1) Broome, Emma 15               2) Shewchuk, Taylor 17          
     3) Shannahan, Kathleen 17        4) Van Hofwegen, Angel 18       
             27.53        57.18 (57.18)
        1:28.45 (31.27)   2:04.27 (1:07.09)
        2:31.80 (27.53)     3:03.55 (59.28)
        3:29.52 (25.97)     3:57.27 (53.72)
 54 Nitro Swimming-ST             3:49.33    3:57.52        
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 16         2) Artmann, Abby 17             
     3) Thompson, Lauren 16           4) Sutton, Samantha 17          
             28.44        58.10 (58.10)
        1:29.29 (31.19)   2:04.04 (1:05.94)
        2:31.38 (27.34)     3:01.66 (57.62)
        3:28.20 (26.54)     3:57.52 (55.86)
 55 Academy Bullets-IL  ''B''       3:50.37    3:58.36        
     1) Moran, Amanda 18              2) Yager, Alexis 15             
     3) Gosselin, Annie 16            4) Ryan, Emily 13               
             17.17        58.12 (58.12)
        1:30.40 (32.28)   2:08.57 (1:10.45)
        2:34.91 (26.34)     3:05.52 (56.95)
        3:30.33 (24.81)     3:58.36 (52.84)
 -- Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''B''      3:47.38        DFS        
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                      
 
  1. SwimMAC Carolina                  152   2. Carmel Swim Club                   87
  3. Bolles School Sharks               68   3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        68
  5. King Aquatic Club                  56   5. Canyons Aquatic Club               56
  5. Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club          56   8. Dynamo Swim Club                   52
  9. Ozaukee Aquatics                   49  10. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            28
 10. Socal Aquatics Association         28  12. Walnut Creek Aquabears             24
 13. Lakeside Swim Team                 23  13. Loveland Swim Club                 23
 15. Triangle Aquatics Club Titans      20  16. Jcc Waves                          19
 17. Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club      17  17. Hershey Aquatic Club               17
 19. AK Sharks                          16  19. Mason Manta Rays                   16
 19. Zionsville Swim Club               16  22. Mount Pleasant Swim Club           14
 22. Irvine Novaquatics                 14  24. Rockwood Swim Club                 13
 24. Roadrunner Aquatic                 13  26. Greater Pittsburg Aquatic Club     12
 26. Denver Swim Academy                12  26. Metroplex Aquatics                 12
 29. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  30. Davis Aquadarts                     9
 30. Upper Valley Aquatic Club           9  30. Pine Crest Swimming                 9
 33. Bellevue Club Swim Team             8  34. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc      7
 34. Missoula Aquatic Club               7  36. City of Mobile Swim Associatio      6
 36. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team          6  38. Lakeside Aquatic Club               5
 38. Nashville Aquatic Club              5  40. Highlander Aquatic Club             4
 40. Academy Bullets Swim Club           4  42. San Clemente Aquatic Team           3
 42. Seacoast Swimming Association       3  42. The Woodlands Swim Team             3
 42. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  3  46. Lake Country Swim Team              2
 47. Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves         1                                               
    
 USA Swimming-National Meets                           12/12/2013 - 7:38 PM
   2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Champs - 12/12/2013 to 12/14/2013    
 
 Event 10  Men 4x100 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 3:14.92  12/08/2011Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          R Murphy, T D''Alessandro, J Schooling, C Dressel
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bolles School Sh-FL           3:15.83    3:15.68         40  
     1) *Booth, Josh 17               2) r:0.50 *Kurihara, Rio 17     
     3) r:0.45 *Barrena, Javier 16    4) r:0.33 Dressel, Caeleb 17    
    r:+0.66  23.65        49.12 (49.12)
        1:15.21 (26.09)     1:44.72 (55.60)
        2:07.12 (22.40)     2:33.03 (48.31)
        2:52.89 (19.86)     3:15.68 (42.65)
  2 Tide-VA                       3:19.99    3:18.29         34  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel 17          2) r:0.30 Temple, Austin 17     
     3) r:0.51 Pierce, Harrison 17    4) r:0.26 Wilson, Mark 18       
    r:+0.53  24.20        50.07 (50.07)
        1:15.06 (24.99)     1:44.38 (54.31)
        2:06.32 (21.94)     2:32.20 (47.82)
        2:54.10 (21.90)     3:18.29 (46.09)
  3 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           3:20.96    3:18.74         32  
     1) Molinari, Joe 16              2) r:0.40 Kmak, Joseph 17       
     3) r:0.18 Liang, Andrew 17       4) r:0.15 Ogren, Curtis 17      
    r:+0.66  24.69        50.48 (50.48)
        1:15.92 (25.44)     1:45.13 (54.65)
        2:07.02 (21.89)     2:32.31 (47.18)
        2:54.41 (22.10)     3:18.74 (46.43)
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST             3:20.31    3:20.04         30  
     1) Grieshop, Sean 15             2) r:0.28 Thomas, Zachary 17    
     3) r:0.35 Tenney, Mason 16       4) r:0.17 Jackson, Tate 16      
    r:+0.66  24.81        50.46 (50.46)
        1:16.88 (26.42)     1:47.27 (56.81)
        2:09.61 (22.34)     2:35.56 (48.29)
        2:56.63 (21.07)     3:20.04 (44.48)
  5 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           3:20.03    3:20.44         28  
     1) Litherland, Jay 18            2) r:0.46 Bentz, Gunnar 17      
     3) r:0.30 Litherland, Mick 18    4) r:0.15 Auerbach, Knox 16     
    r:+0.62  23.77        49.22 (49.22)
        1:15.87 (26.65)     1:45.18 (55.96)
        2:07.89 (22.71)     2:34.36 (49.18)
        2:56.01 (21.65)     3:20.44 (46.08)
  6 King Aquatic Clu-PN           3:19.47    3:20.57         26  
     1) Anderson, Thomas 15           2) r:0.27 Thach, Tommy 17       
     3) r:0.26 Oh, Mathias 17         4) r:0.51 Kolyvek, Koppany 16   
    r:+0.57  23.01        47.81 (47.81)
        1:14.91 (27.10)     1:45.74 (57.93)
        2:07.70 (21.96)     2:33.39 (47.65)
        2:55.97 (22.58)     3:20.57 (47.18)
  7 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA           3:28.38    3:20.58         24  
     1) Thomas, Michael 16            2) Amdor, Wyatt 16              
     3) Jensen, Michael 16            4) Devlin, Christopher 17       
             23.70        48.87 (48.87)
        1:14.96 (26.09)     1:45.51 (56.64)
        2:08.05 (22.54)     2:34.36 (48.85)
        2:56.42 (22.06)     3:20.58 (46.22)
  8 Stingrays-GA                  3:26.91    3:22.38         22  
     1) Keaveney, Mark 18             2) Hendrickson, Benjamin 17     
     3) Burwick, Nathon 18            4) Harper, Tyler 16             
             25.01        50.91 (50.91)
        1:17.53 (26.62)     1:47.68 (56.77)
        2:10.77 (23.09)     2:37.52 (49.84)
        2:58.34 (20.82)     3:22.38 (44.86)
  9 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           3:20.55    3:22.70         18  
     1) Hoffer, Ryan 15               2) r:0.23 *Bello, Pavel 18      
     3) r:0.23 Starkweather, Jseph 17 4) r:0.42 Magana, Nicholas 17   
    r:+0.64  23.51        48.74 (48.74)
        1:16.29 (27.55)     1:47.97 (59.23)
        2:10.73 (22.76)     2:38.33 (50.36)
        2:59.62 (21.29)     3:22.70 (44.37)
 10 Davis Aquadarts-SN            3:22.77    3:22.89         13  
     1) Mullis, William 17            2) r:0.35 Pun, Jonathan 17      
     3) r:0.36 Whittle, Matthew 17    4) r:0.17 Hickman, Riley 16     
    r:+0.63  25.05        52.06 (52.06)
        1:18.04 (25.98)     1:48.53 (56.47)
        2:11.46 (22.93)     2:37.74 (49.21)
        2:59.26 (21.52)     3:22.89 (45.15)
 10 NOVA of Virginia-VA           3:22.56    3:22.89         13  
     1) O''Brien, Wade 16              2) r:0.33 Edwards, Justin 17    
     3) r:0.38 Schubert, Frederick 16 4) r:0.30 Haas, Francis 16      
    r:+0.58  24.82        51.52 (51.52)
        1:18.48 (26.96)     1:48.40 (56.88)
        2:11.30 (22.90)     2:37.63 (49.23)
        2:59.08 (21.45)     3:22.89 (45.26)
 12 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''      3:20.89    3:22.96         10  
     1) *Song An, Andy 15             2) r:0.16 Daugherty, James 15   
     3) r:0.22 McKinney, William 17   4) r:0.32 Georgiadis, Peter 17  
    r:+0.64  24.36        50.71 (50.71)
        1:17.22 (26.51)     1:47.31 (56.60)
        2:10.28 (22.97)     2:36.55 (49.24)
        2:58.34 (21.79)     3:22.96 (46.41)
 13 Santa Clara Swim-PC           3:25.04    3:23.12          8  
     1) Burns, Aidan 16               2) r:0.40 Tanizaki-Hudsonerek 18
     3) r:0.29 Burrill, Cooper 16     4) r:0.51 Kou, Timothy 17       
    r:+0.59  23.90        49.10 (49.10)
        1:16.26 (27.16)     1:47.31 (58.21)
        2:10.35 (23.04)     2:37.08 (49.77)
        2:59.15 (22.07)     3:23.12 (46.04)
 14 Tennessee Aquati-SE           3:28.44    3:23.41          6  
     1) Arthur, William 16            2) Long, Bryar 16               
     3) Higgins, Walker 16            4) Myhre, John 18               
             24.67        51.20 (51.20)
        1:17.98 (26.78)     1:48.06 (56.86)
        2:10.88 (22.82)     2:38.05 (49.99)
        2:59.41 (21.36)     3:23.41 (45.36)
 15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''      3:59.61L   3:23.83          4  
     1) Babinet, Jeremy 16            2) Panchak, Jonathan 17         
     3) Matsuda, Daichi 15            4) Gwo, Albert 15               
             24.92        50.72 (50.72)
        1:16.71 (25.99)     1:46.58 (55.86)
        2:09.91 (23.33)     2:37.27 (50.69)
        2:59.37 (22.10)     3:23.83 (46.56)
 16 YMCA of the Tria-NC           3:23.24    3:24.06          2  
     1) Hollinshead, Henry 15         2) r:0.43 Ellington, Colin 17   
     3) r:0.16 Maslowski, Seth 16     4) r:0.41 Franz, Noah 17        
    r:+0.63  24.99        50.96 (50.96)
        1:16.81 (25.85)     1:46.80 (55.84)
        2:10.16 (23.36)     2:37.86 (51.06)
        2:59.66 (21.80)     3:24.06 (46.20)
 17 Canyons Aquatic-CA            4:00.83L   3:24.10        
     1) Kim, Jessie 17                2) Dai, Kevin 15                
     3) Johnson, Matthew 17           4) Cogswell, Cole 16            
             23.50        49.14 (49.14)
        1:16.44 (27.30)     1:47.48 (58.34)
        2:11.10 (23.62)     2:38.91 (51.43)
        3:00.27 (21.36)     3:24.10 (45.19)
 18 Redlands Swim Te-CA           3:54.41L   3:24.36        
     1) Gornay, Kyle 17               2) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 15        
     3) Duenas, Fernando 16           4) Coan, Kyle 18                
             24.30        50.47 (50.47)
        1:17.30 (26.83)     1:47.71 (57.24)
        2:11.15 (23.44)     2:39.23 (51.52)
        3:00.78 (21.55)     3:24.36 (45.13)
 19 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      3:26.68    3:24.54        
     1) Cusick, Patrick 17            2) Orr, Basil 18                
     3) Deloache, Cash 17             4) Litherland, Kevin 18         
             24.50        50.12 (50.12)
        1:16.77 (26.65)     1:47.38 (57.26)
        2:10.77 (23.39)     2:38.59 (51.21)
        3:01.08 (22.49)     3:24.54 (45.95)
 20 East Carolina Aq-NC           3:28.70    3:24.58        
     1) Eagle, Eyan 17                2) Shaw, Dalton 18              
     3) Darden, David 17              4) Perdue, Philip 17            
             25.34        51.35 (51.35)
        1:18.55 (27.20)     1:48.92 (57.57)
        2:12.35 (23.43)     2:39.86 (50.94)
        3:01.35 (21.49)     3:24.58 (44.72)
 21 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           3:27.44    3:24.69        
     1) Simpson, Garrett 17           2) Toney, Austin 18             
     3) Smith, Jackson 16             4) Weaver, Graham 16            
             24.44        49.99 (49.99)
        1:16.92 (26.93)     1:47.57 (57.58)
        2:11.53 (23.96)     2:38.59 (51.02)
        3:00.60 (22.01)     3:24.69 (46.10)
 22 Cypress Fairbank-GU           3:25.78    3:24.87        
     1) Flowers, Braxton 16           2) r:0.45 Schmitzberger, Evan 18
     3) r:0.44 Morey, Justin 18       4) r:0.35 Van Overdam, Austin 18
    r:+9.64  24.99        51.44 (51.44)
        1:18.38 (26.94)     1:49.24 (57.80)
        2:11.88 (22.64)     2:38.26 (49.02)
        3:00.11 (21.85)     3:24.87 (46.61)
 23 Aces Swim Club-CO             3:23.51    3:25.27        
     1) McMahon, Christopher 17       2) r:0.30 Bedford, Joshua 17    
     3) r:0.16 Markham, Jake 17       4) r:0.36 Croan, Connor 17      
    r:+0.56  25.16        52.26 (52.26)
        1:19.14 (26.88)     1:50.14 (57.88)
        2:12.66 (22.52)     2:38.85 (48.71)
        3:00.90 (22.05)     3:25.27 (46.42)
 24 Arkansas Dolphin-AR           3:28.04    3:25.38        
     1) Petersen, Chase 16            2) Bish, Blair 17               
     3) Hathaway, Caleb 18            4) *Kang, Minki 18              
             25.13        51.83 (51.83)
        1:18.26 (26.43)     1:47.59 (55.76)
        2:10.82 (23.23)     2:38.32 (50.73)
        3:01.00 (22.68)     3:25.38 (47.06)
 25 Marlins of Ralei-NC           3:26.00    3:25.41        
     1) Silver, Tyler 16              2) r:0.20 Hale, Thomas 17       
     3) r:0.13 Close, William 17      4) r:0.10 Ress, Justin 16       
    r:+0.62  24.76        50.95 (50.95)
        1:18.48 (27.53)     1:49.78 (58.83)
        2:12.97 (23.19)     2:40.16 (50.38)
        3:01.52 (21.36)     3:25.41 (45.25)
 26 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC           3:28.70    3:25.66        
     1) Sharma, Arjun 17              2) Poppe, Carl 15               
     3) Watson, Grant 15              4) Horner, Matthew 17           
             24.97        52.76 (52.76)
        1:19.76 (27.00)     1:49.76 (57.00)
        2:12.79 (23.03)     2:39.02 (49.26)
        3:01.34 (22.32)     3:25.66 (46.64)
 27 CLASS Aquatics-CA             3:21.18    3:25.68        
     1) Puczkowski, David 16          2) r:0.41 Lee, Ryan 17          
     3) r:0.63 Yi, Edward 16          4) r:0.33 *Kim, Yu-Bin 18       
    r:+0.66  24.61        50.25 (50.25)
        1:17.03 (26.78)     1:47.60 (57.35)
        2:10.80 (23.20)     2:38.02 (50.42)
        3:00.61 (22.59)     3:25.68 (47.66)
 28 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           3:24.43    3:26.19        
     1) Precious, Jake 17             2) r:0.28 Lichtefeld, Chadler 17
     3) r:0.25 Johnston, Noah 17      4) r:0.34 Sullivan, Tyler 17    
    r:+0.57  24.77        51.23 (51.23)
        1:18.02 (26.79)     1:48.78 (57.55)
        2:12.17 (23.39)     2:39.80 (51.02)
        3:01.97 (22.17)     3:26.19 (46.39)
 29 Tacoma Swim Club-PN           3:59.88L   3:26.43        
     1) Woodbury, Brian 17            2) Riggs, Caleb 17              
     3) Scott, Benjamin 17            4) Nielsen, Erik 17             
             24.30        50.10 (50.10)
        1:17.47 (27.37)     1:48.28 (58.18)
        2:11.79 (23.51)     2:38.74 (50.46)
        3:01.65 (22.91)     3:26.43 (47.69)
 30 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL           3:23.70    3:26.53        
     1) McGovern, George 16           2) r:0.11 Peters, Ryan 18       
     3) r:0.39 Hoffman, Cooper 17     4) r:0.52 Muratovic, Emir 17    
    r:+0.70  25.08        51.68 (51.68)
        1:18.42 (26.74)     1:50.07 (58.39)
        2:13.03 (22.96)     2:40.79 (50.72)
        3:02.16 (21.37)     3:26.53 (45.74)
 31 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ           3:58.34L   3:26.61        
     1) Alexander, Nicholas 15        2) Willett, Phillip 17          
     3) Douglas, Kevin 16             4) Stapleton, Samuel 18         
             25.01        51.26 (51.26)
        1:18.25 (26.99)     1:48.09 (56.83)
        2:11.93 (23.84)     2:39.81 (51.72)
        3:01.79 (21.98)     3:26.61 (46.80)
 32 Allegheny North-AM            3:28.63    3:26.91        
     1) Buerger, Zachary 17           2) Melzer, Casey 17             
     3) Arnold, Gregory 17            4) Rutan, Samuel 17             
             24.31        49.46 (49.46)
        1:16.63 (27.17)     1:47.03 (57.57)
        2:10.59 (23.56)     2:39.21 (52.18)
        3:01.83 (22.62)     3:26.91 (47.70)
 33 Edwardsville YMC-OZ           3:25.49    3:27.11        
     1) Workman, Sean 17              2) r:0.22 Hesse, Patrick 17     
     3) r:0.24 Gremaud, Jacob 16      4) r:0.44 Roberts, Richard 17   
    r:+0.44  24.46        50.81 (50.81)
        1:16.50 (25.69)     1:46.75 (55.94)
        2:10.44 (23.69)     2:38.98 (52.23)
        3:01.46 (22.48)     3:27.11 (48.13)
 34 Avon Community S-IN           3:28.47    3:27.20        
     1) Bray, Chandler 15             2) Lorenz, Christian 18         
     3) Lewis, Grant 17               4) Jones, Parks 17              
             26.66        54.14 (54.14)
        1:19.81 (25.67)     1:49.34 (55.20)
        2:13.19 (23.85)     2:40.59 (51.25)
        3:02.59 (22.00)     3:27.20 (46.61)
 35 Baylor Swim Club-SE           3:20.77    3:27.21        
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas 18            2) r:0.32 Porter, Mathias 17    
     3) r:0.29 McHugh, Robert 18      4) r:0.26 *Selby, Christian 16  
    r:+0.58  24.35        53.31 (53.31)
        1:19.21 (25.90)     1:49.51 (56.20)
        2:12.66 (23.15)     2:40.57 (51.06)
        3:02.82 (22.25)     3:27.21 (46.64)
 36 Alamo Area Aquat-ST           3:25.30    3:28.39        
     1) Moran, Aaron 18               2) r:0.20 Brysch, Aaron 17      
     3) r:0.36 Jeter, Ty 16           4) r:0.38 McAnany, Christpher 18
    r:+0.54  24.88        50.96 (50.96)
        1:17.66 (26.70)     1:49.91 (58.95)
        2:12.79 (22.88)     2:40.12 (50.21)
        3:02.92 (22.80)     3:28.39 (48.27)
 37 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           3:26.06    3:28.55        
     1) John, Corey 17                2) Maarse, Oliver 17            
     3) Lopez, Javier 17              4) Forbes, Michael 17           
             25.91        52.88 (52.88)
        1:20.93 (28.05)   1:53.46 (1:00.58)
        2:16.59 (23.13)     2:43.37 (49.91)
        3:04.78 (21.41)     3:28.55 (45.18)
 38 North Texas Nada-NT           3:21.75    3:29.13        
     1) Magruder, Grayson 18          2) r:0.41 Ringgold, Brett 18    
     3) r:0.36 Roberts, Jonathan 18   4) r:0.30 Klein, Carson 17      
    r:+0.62  25.97        53.67 (53.67)
        1:19.99 (26.32)     1:50.34 (56.67)
        2:13.46 (23.12)     2:40.66 (50.32)
        3:03.33 (22.67)     3:29.13 (48.47)
 39 Highlander Aquat-FL           3:27.92    3:29.19        
     1) Pena, Alexander 17            2) Monacelli, Joshua 16         
     3) Springman, Riley 17           4) *Perez, David 17             
             25.62        51.64 (51.64)
        1:18.77 (27.13)     1:50.63 (58.99)
        2:13.70 (23.07)     2:40.94 (50.31)
        3:03.78 (22.84)     3:29.19 (48.25)
 40 Hickory Willow S-IL           4:00.11L   3:30.18        
     1) Gregor, Sean 18               2) Strahlman, Mitchell 17       
     3) Shozda, Alex 17               4) Winans, Trevor 16            
             25.44        52.45 (52.45)
        1:20.13 (27.68)     1:50.94 (58.49)
        2:14.88 (23.94)     2:43.38 (52.44)
        3:05.44 (22.06)     3:30.18 (46.80)
 41 Saint Andrew''s S-FG           3:25.36    3:30.58        
     1) Hayhoe, Luke 17               2) r:0.31 Heck, Brody 16        
     3) r:0.29 *Williams, Sidrell 17  4) r:0.26 Kohner, Gage 17       
    r:+0.64  25.45        52.10 (52.10)
        1:19.72 (27.62)   1:52.51 (1:00.41)
        2:16.13 (23.62)     2:45.04 (52.53)
        3:06.43 (21.39)     3:30.58 (45.54)
 42 Irvine Novaquati-CA           3:26.33    3:31.56        
     1) Juliusson, Erik 16            2) *Cervera, Max 17             
     3) Rodriguez, Jason 17           4) Graves, Joshua 16            
             24.42        50.62 (50.62)
        1:18.95 (28.33)   1:50.88 (1:00.26)
        2:14.58 (23.70)     2:42.00 (51.12)
        3:05.65 (23.65)     3:31.56 (49.56)
 43 NOVA of Virginia-VA  ''B''      4:00.83L   3:33.16        
     1) Brown, Gavin 16               2) Barden, Brett 18             
     3) Hellams, Ralph 16             4) Erickson, Steffen 17         
             25.61        52.54 (52.54)
        1:21.38 (28.84)   1:53.86 (1:01.32)
        2:17.35 (23.49)     2:44.86 (51.00)
        3:08.18 (23.32)     3:33.16 (48.30)
 44 The Woodlands Sw-GU           3:28.27    3:33.75        
     1) Murphy, Colin 15              2) Sorensen, Ryan 17            
     3) Lause, Matthew 17             4) Tybur, Jonathan 17           
             26.65        55.06 (55.06)
        1:22.23 (27.17)     1:52.85 (57.79)
        2:17.35 (24.50)     2:45.79 (52.94)
        3:08.49 (22.70)     3:33.75 (47.96)
 45 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ           3:57.07L   3:33.85        
     1) Wang, Christopher 18          2) Sebastian, Ryan 17           
     3) Ng, Eric 16                   4) Doo, Kevin 15                
             25.17        51.65 (51.65)
        1:20.14 (28.49)     1:51.45 (59.80)
        2:16.43 (24.98)     2:44.98 (53.53)
        3:08.61 (23.63)     3:33.85 (48.87)
 46 Tennessee Aquati-SE  ''B''      3:59.57L   3:34.23        
     1) Bretscher, James 18           2) Cook, Jaron 17               
     3) Harrington, Caleb 14          4) Burns, Hayden 16             
             24.98        52.08 (52.08)
        1:21.65 (29.57)   1:56.18 (1:04.10)
        2:19.95 (23.77)     2:47.82 (51.64)
        3:10.06 (22.24)     3:34.23 (46.41)
 47 Northern KY Clip-OH           4:00.04L   3:34.78        
     1) Meyer, Brendan 16             2) Summe, Michael 16            
     3) Vennefron, Louis 18           4) Haney, Austin 16             
             25.53        52.97 (52.97)
        1:20.92 (27.95)     1:52.66 (59.69)
        2:17.47 (24.81)     2:46.58 (53.92)
        3:09.69 (23.11)     3:34.78 (48.20)
 -- SwimAtlanta-GA                3:23.14         DQ        
     1) Ross, Jordan 16               2) r:0.23 Portillo, Joseph 17   
     3) r:-0.10 Atmore, Edwardpher 16 4) r:0.31 Peribonio, Tomas 17   
         r:+0.66                       
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                      
 
  1. Dynamo Swim Club                  117   2. Bolles School Sharks              112
  3. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        85   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            67
  5. Davis Aquadarts                    62   6. Baylor Swim Club                   58
  7. Nitro Swimming                     50   8. King Aquatic Club                  47
  9. Tide                               39  10. Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     33
 11. North Texas Nadadores              31  12. Tampa Bay Community Aquatics       30
 13. Saint Andrew''s Swimming            28  13. Splash Aquatic Club                28
 15. YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim     27  16. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          24
 16. East Carolina Aquatics             24  18. Stingrays                          22
 19. Unattached Troj                    16  20. Dayton Raiders                     15
 20. Coeur D''Alene Area Swim Team       15  22. Azura Florida Aquatic              12
 22. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        12  24. Denver Swim Academy                11
 25. Canyons Aquatic Club               10  26. Hudson Explorer Aquatic             9
 26. SwimAtlanta                         9  28. Santa Clara Swim Club               8
 29. Lakewood Aquatics                   7  29. Bellevue Club Swim Team             7
 31. Redbird Swim Club                   6  31. Central Chesapeake Swimming         6
 31. Tennessee Aquatics                  6  31. Indie Swimming                      6
 35. Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA             5  35. Pine Crest Swimming                 5
 35. Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas           5  35. Rose Bowl Aquatics                  5
 39. Unattached                          4  39. Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi      4
 39. Somerset Valley YM                  4  42. Allegheny North Swim Club           3
 42. Conejo Simi Swim Club               3  42. Imp. Valley Desert Aq               3
 45. North Coast Aquatics                2  45. Life Time  Arizona Swim Team        2
 47. Peak Swimming                       1