ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Speedo Junior Nationals, Day One Prelims
12/12/2013-12/12/2013
Greensboro, North Carolina United States

Event 1  Women 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:31.84  12/06/2012SwimMAC Carolina, SwimMAC Carolina
                          K Baker, N McCullagh, C Casazza, L Rhodes
    Team                             Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Carmel Swim Club-IN           3:27.23    1:30.49J    q  
     1) Hayden, Rachel 18             2) Bilquist, Amy 16             
     3) Adams, Claire 15              4) Burchill, Veronica 16        
             22.95        45.02 (22.07)
        1:07.73 (22.71)     1:30.49 (22.76)
  2 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           3:22.02    1:32.26     q  
     1) Howe, Ally 18                 2) Reid, Carly 17               
     3) Kaunitz, Sarah 17             4) Campbell, Jennifer 16        
             23.02        46.37 (23.35)
        1:09.18 (22.81)     1:32.26 (23.08)
  3 Bolles School Sh-FL           3:23.39    1:32.29     q  
     1) Schmidt, Kasey 16             2) Rasmus, Claire 17            
     3) Dressel, Sherridon 15         4) *Debever, Mckenna 17         
             22.89        46.02 (23.13)
        1:09.07 (23.05)     1:32.29 (23.22)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           3:21.65    1:32.32     q  
     1) McCullagh, Nora 16            2) Merritt, Jessica 15          
     3) Marsh, Alyssa 16              4) Roses, Maija 17              
             23.09        45.89 (22.80)
        1:08.83 (22.94)     1:32.32 (23.49)
  5 King Aquatic Clu-PN           3:23.36    1:32.50     q  
     1) Ramey, Kenna 17               2) Ginnis, Morgan 17            
     3) McCann, Carolyn 18            4) Sutherland, Ashley 16        
             23.87        46.73 (22.86)
        1:09.62 (22.89)     1:32.50 (22.88)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           3:21.82    1:32.72     q  
     1) Stewart, Kylie 17             2) Cooper, Caitlin 17           
     3) Kitchens, Kaitlin 17          4) Cook, Kathleen 17            
             23.13        45.85 (22.72)
        1:09.47 (23.62)     1:32.72 (23.25)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  ''B''      3:28.57    1:33.76     q  
     1) Postoll, Rebecca 16           2) Rhodes, Lauren 17            
     3) Casazza, Caitlin 17           4) Merritt, Heather 17          
             23.72        46.61 (22.89)
        1:10.28 (23.67)     1:33.76 (23.48)
  8 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           3:23.32    1:33.78     q  
     1) Toris, Victoria 16            2) Fazio, Samantha 16           
     3) Van Hofwegen, Angel 18        4) Holman, Hannah 17            
             23.32        46.31 (22.99)
        1:10.03 (23.72)     1:33.78 (23.75)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canyons Aquatic-CA            3:26.95    1:33.80     q  
     1) Weitzeil, Abbigail 17         2) Santoyo, Tamara 16           
     3) Popov, Nikol 14               4) Fiscella, Sophia 17          
             22.23        45.45 (23.22)
        1:09.66 (24.21)     1:33.80 (24.14)
 10 Y-Spartaquatics-SC            3:23.53    1:33.89     q  
     1) Snover, Jessica 14            2) Snover, Alison 17            
     3) Galyer, Alex 15               4) Konopka, Katrina 16          
             23.92        47.78 (23.86)
        1:11.38 (23.60)     1:33.89 (22.51)
 11 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           3:26.41    1:33.92     q  
     1) Macdougall, Heather 15        2) Herrill, Katherine 16        
     3) Altmayer, Katherine 18        4) Vose, Kirsten 16             
             23.51        47.05 (23.54)
        1:11.04 (23.99)     1:33.92 (22.88)
 12 Ozaukee Aquatics-WI           3:24.02    1:34.12     q  
     1) Senczyszyn, Samantha 16       2) Drabot, Katherine 16         
     3) Fore, Skylar 14               4) Haebig, Autumn 15            
             23.19        46.16 (22.97)
        1:10.15 (23.99)     1:34.12 (23.97)
 13 SOCAL Aquatics A-CA           3:24.54    1:34.46     q  
     1) Light, Aislinn 15             2) Eastin, Emily 15             
     3) Eastin, Ella 16               4) Jiang, Emily 17              
             24.65        47.87 (23.22)
        1:10.54 (22.67)     1:34.46 (23.92)
 14 Davis Aquadarts-SN            3:26.82    1:34.60     q  
     1) Rieger, Alexandra 17          2) Barksdale, Emily 16          
     3) Giggey, Kimberlee 16          4) Maynard, Paige 16            
             23.84        47.62 (23.78)
        1:11.70 (24.08)     1:34.60 (22.90)
 15 JCC Waves-CA                  3:23.61    1:34.75     q  
     1) Engel, Lindsey 17             2) Newton, Taylor 15            
     3) Remick, Raquel 17             4) Thompson, Rachel 17          
             22.84        46.60 (23.76)
        1:10.67 (24.07)     1:34.75 (24.08)
 16 Patriot Aquatic-IL            3:24.66    1:34.91     q  
     1) Falconer, Erin 16             2) Stelnicki, Loretta 16        
     3) Wawer, Julia 18               4) Lanigan, Reilly 15           
             23.45        47.36 (23.91)
        1:11.41 (24.05)     1:34.91 (23.50)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lake Country Swi-WI           3:27.83    1:35.05        
     1) Jacob, Kelly 15               2) Doty, Megan 15               
     3) Barta, Madeline 16            4) Warren, Mary 17              
             23.82        48.22 (24.40)
        1:11.89 (23.67)     1:35.05 (23.16)
 18 SwimAtlanta-GA                3:21.92    1:35.08        
     1) Grover, Kaitlin 17            2) Malone, Aja 17               
     3) Bestor, Megan 17              4) Jones, Aubrey 17             
             23.75                     
            1:11.07 ( )     1:35.08 (24.01)
 18 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''      3:25.42    1:35.08        
     1) *Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Natash 2) *Hodgson, Jessica 18         
     3) Haila, Meghan 17              4) Hoff, Madeline 17            
             23.96        47.08 (23.12)
        1:11.05 (23.97)     1:35.08 (24.03)
 Swim-Off Required ------------------------------------------------
 20 Academy Bullets-IL            3:26.60    1:35.23        
     1) Braunecker, Avery 15          2) Schneider, Mary 17           
     3) Ryan, Emily 13                4) Moran, Amanda 18             
             23.54        46.55 (23.01)
        1:10.72 (24.17)     1:35.23 (24.51)
 21 Jeffco Hurricane-CO           3:26.93    1:35.38        
     1) McCormick, Morgan 17          2) Metzger-Seymour, Erin 18     
     3) Brown, Zarena 15              4) Myers, Madeline 17           
             24.08        47.78 (23.70)
        1:12.43 (24.65)     1:35.38 (22.95)
 22 Mason Manta Rays-OH           3:26.46    1:35.47        
     1) Whiteley, Hannah 16           2) Lofquist, Sydney 16          
     3) Thatcher, Zoe 17              4) Volpenhein, Ashley 15        
             23.85        48.25 (24.40)
        1:11.86 (23.61)     1:35.47 (23.61)
 23 Orinda Aquatics-PC            3:27.68    1:35.76        
     1) Ashby, Mary 16                2) Stevens, Allison 17          
     3) Therien, Claire 16            4) Grubbs, Hannah 17            
             23.28        47.41 (24.13)
        1:11.66 (24.25)     1:35.76 (24.10)
 24 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ           3:28.86    1:35.96        
     1) Henry, Tennyson 17            2) Reneski, Charlsie 17         
     3) Stout, Jordan 16              4) Zupan, Sydney 17             
             24.36        48.37 (24.01)
        1:11.54 (23.17)     1:35.96 (24.42)
 25 Santa Clara Swim-PC           3:23.69    1:36.00        
     1) Krivokapic-Zhou, Sophie 14    2) Ladd, Catherine 17           
     3) Shimomura, Sarah 16           4) Soe, Sandra 16               
             23.77        47.49 (23.72)
        1:11.87 (24.38)     1:36.00 (24.13)
 26 Irvine Novaquati-CA           3:28.48    1:36.08        
     1) Millard, Rebecca 18           2) Mykkanen, Courtney 15        
     3) Kampfer, Brittany 15          4) Popp, Meagan 16              
             23.31        47.50 (24.19)
        1:12.36 (24.86)     1:36.08 (23.72)
 27 YMCA of Northwes-NC           3:27.10    1:36.14        
     1) Brown, Rachel 16              2) Warnimont, Allison 16        
     3) Tacik, Morgan 15              4) Polich, Erin 18              
             24.10        48.28 (24.18)
        1:12.42 (24.14)     1:36.14 (23.72)
 28 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           3:26.32    1:36.18        
     1) Taylor, Danielle 16           2) Amberg, Natalie 18           
     3) Henderson, Anastasia 16       4) Murphy, Madelyn 15           
             24.45        48.25 (23.80)
        1:12.66 (24.41)     1:36.18 (23.52)
 29 YMCA of the Tria-NC           3:25.20    1:36.21        
     1) Nusbaum, Jennifer 15          2) Lawton, Kelsey 16            
     3) Bishop, Haley 16              4) Kerr, Christine 17           
             24.47        48.88 (24.41)
        1:12.41 (23.53)     1:36.21 (23.80)
 30 CSP Tideriders-OZ             3:29.03    1:36.37        
     1) Crocker, Samantha 17          2) Melnick, Melissa 14          
     3) *Vieira, Gabriela 16          4) Wojdylo, Helen 16            
             24.31        47.91 (23.60)
        1:11.95 (24.04)     1:36.37 (24.42)
 31 Dallas Mustangs-NT            3:26.92    1:36.45        
     1) McGill, Logan 18              2) Boyer, Kathryn 16            
     3) Kerr, Pauline 15              4) Murski, Lauren 18            
             24.15        47.54 (23.39)
        1:12.10 (24.56)     1:36.45 (24.35)
 31 Marin Pirates-PC              3:28.84    1:36.45        
     1) Salesky, Madeleine 16         2) Morris, Halle 14             
     3) Campbell, Megan 17            4) Raukar, Cali 15              
             23.69        48.00 (24.31)
        1:12.71 (24.71)     1:36.45 (23.74)
 33 Allegheny North-AM            3:26.55    1:36.60        
     1) Bishop, Kristen 17            2) Soulia, Morgan 16            
     3) Churman, Kayla 16             4) Du, Jacquelyn 16             
             24.95        48.44 (23.49)
        1:12.96 (24.52)     1:36.60 (23.64)
 34 Nitro Swimming-ST             3:28.47    1:36.80        
     1) Hemstreet, Karling 16         2) Artmann, Abby 17             
     3) Sutton, Samantha 17           4) Thompson, Lauren 16          
             23.86        47.85 (23.99)
        1:11.75 (23.90)     1:36.80 (25.05)
 35 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''      3:27.77    1:37.03        
     1) Kaunitz, Lisa 15              2) Van Linge, Kindle 17         
     3) Delisle, Marie-pierre 17      4) Grimes, Alexandra 16         
             24.30        48.72 (24.42)
        1:13.11 (24.39)     1:37.03 (23.92)
 36 North Texas Nada-NT           3:27.71    1:37.07        
     1) Norman, Laura 17              2) Gibson, Emily 17             
     3) Upton, Rebecca 17             4) *Brown, Georgia 17           
             24.28        48.22 (23.94)
        1:13.12 (24.90)     1:37.07 (23.95)
 37 SwimStrong-LE                 3:56.86L   1:37.24        
     1) McNichols, Macie 17           2) D''Abato, Gabriella 17        
     3) Newbould, Julia 13            4) Washko, Molly 18             
             23.52        48.09 (24.57)
        1:13.14 (25.05)     1:37.24 (24.10)
 38 Flyers Aquatic S-OZ           3:58.38L   1:37.72        
     1) Pfeifer, Genevieve 14         2) Franz, Karisa 12             
     3) Ouhl, Megan 17                4) Fitzpatrick, Jamie 17        
             24.43        48.82 (24.39)
        1:13.71 (24.89)     1:37.72 (24.01)
 39 Arden Hills Swim-SN           3:57.56L   1:37.79        
     1) Yamahata, Katherine 17        2) Oxley, Brittany 17           
     3) Johnson, Maddison 17          4) Pinson, Claire 16            
             24.73        48.90 (24.17)
        1:13.80 (24.90)     1:37.79 (23.99)
 40 Metroplex Aquati-NT           3:29.38    1:37.91        
     1) Underdahl, Sofie 15           2) Hashbarger, Sammie 18        
     3) Vinezeano, Sarah 17           4) Pearl, Vanessa 14            
             24.84        48.37 (23.53)
        1:12.69 (24.32)     1:37.91 (25.22)
 41 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           3:27.36    1:37.92        
     1) Stevens, Leah 17              2) Sell, Sydney 16              
     3) Greenberg, Peyton 16          4) Lohman, Kennedy 15           
             24.40        48.86 (24.46)
        1:13.72 (24.86)     1:37.92 (24.20)
 42 Patriot Aquatic-IL  ''B''       3:29.37    1:38.38        
     1) *Xiang, Cheryl 17             2) Nelson, Haley 15             
     3) King, Erica 17                4) Kirby, Riley 17              
             24.50        49.06 (24.56)
        1:13.68 (24.62)     1:38.38 (24.70)
 43 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  ''B''      3:29.26    1:38.60        
     1) Broome, Emma 15               2) Getzen, Samantha 18          
     3) Shannahan, Kathleen 17        4) Shewchuk, Taylor 17          
             24.34        48.94 (24.60)
        1:13.35 (24.41)     1:38.60 (25.25)
 44 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      3:26.33    1:38.62        
     1) Christy, Katie 17             2) Bragg, Evie 14               
     3) Ranzau, Emily 18              4) Prince, Kelsey 17            
             23.95        48.78 (24.83)
        1:13.49 (24.71)     1:38.62 (25.13)
 45 Greensboro Swimm-NC           3:29.26    1:39.46        
     1) *Cockcroft, Caitlin 16        2) Gilchrist, Amelia 15         
     3) Farrell, Margaret 16          4) Graham, Sara 17              
             24.44        49.32 (24.88)
        1:14.08 (24.76)     1:39.46 (25.38)
 46 Fort Collins Are-CO           3:28.75    1:39.69        
     1) Forzley, Elise 15             2) Nero, Bailey 16              
     3) Kovac, Bailey 15              4) Thull, Tessa 17              
             24.47        49.27 (24.80)
        1:14.10 (24.83)     1:39.69 (25.59)
 -- Carmel Swim Club-IN  ''B''      3:28.87        DFS        

Event 2  Men 4x50 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:19.03  12/06/2012Bolles School Sharks, Bolles School Sh
                          C Dressel, S Condorelli, E Goossen, J Schooling
    Team                             Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ           2:59.64    1:20.75     q  
     1) Hoffer, Ryan 15               2) Magana, Nicholas 17          
     3) Starkweather, Joseph 17       4) Blake, Jack 15               
             19.78        39.84 (20.06)
        1:00.86 (21.02)     1:20.75 (19.89)
  2 Bolles School Sh-FL           2:55.89    1:20.93     q  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb 17            2) *Booth, Josh 17              
     3) Georgiadis, Peter 17          4) Pace, Arthur 18              
             19.34        39.55 (20.21)
        1:00.29 (20.74)     1:20.93 (20.64)
  3 Tampa Bay Aquati-FL           3:04.69    1:23.15     q  
     1) Peters, Ryan 18               2) Hoffman, Cooper 17           
     3) Muratovic, Emir 17            4) McGovern, George 16          
             20.86        41.64 (20.78)
        1:02.39 (20.75)     1:23.15 (20.76)
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE           3:06.64    1:23.19     q  
     1) Kaliszak, Lucas 18            2) McHugh, Robert 18            
     3) Hinson, Chandler 18           4) *Selby, Christian 16         
             20.92        41.57 (20.65)
        1:02.73 (21.16)     1:23.19 (20.46)
  5 Davis Aquadarts-SN            3:05.30    1:23.30     q  
     1) Whittle, Matthew 17           2) Pun, Jonathan 17             
     3) Abernethy, Glenn 17           4) Hickman, Riley 16            
             20.60        41.70 (21.10)
        1:02.59 (20.89)     1:23.30 (20.71)
  6 Dynamo Swim Club-GA           3:06.25    1:23.45     q  
     1) Auerbach, Knox 16             2) Bentz, Gunnar 17             
     3) Deloache, Cash 17             4) Litherland, Jay 18           
             21.11        41.59 (20.48)
        1:02.72 (21.13)     1:23.45 (20.73)
  7 Saint Andrew''s S-FG           3:02.75    1:23.51     q  
     1) Kohner, Gage 17               2) Heck, Brody 16               
     3) *Williams, Sidrell 17         4) Hayhoe, Luke 17              
             21.02        41.39 (20.37)
        1:02.54 (21.15)     1:23.51 (20.97)
  8 East Carolina Aq-NC           3:06.64    1:23.54     q  
     1) Eagle, Eyan 17                2) Perdue, Philip 17            
     3) Darden, David 17              4) Shaw, Dalton 18              
             20.99        41.04 (20.05)
        1:02.43 (21.39)     1:23.54 (21.11)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC           3:05.22    1:23.63     q  
     1) Liang, Andrew 17              2) Ogren, Curtis 17             
     3) Matsuda, Daichi 15            4) Gwo, Albert 15               
             20.45        41.03 (20.58)
        1:03.07 (22.04)     1:23.63 (20.56)
 10 King Aquatic Clu-PN           3:01.97    1:23.71     q  
     1) Oh, Mathias 17                2) Anderson, Thomas 15          
     3) Thach, Tommy 17               4) Montemayor, Carlos 17        
             20.85        40.88 (20.03)
        1:02.02 (21.14)     1:23.71 (21.69)
 11 Canyons Aquatic-CA            3:06.70    1:23.80     q  
     1) Cogswell, Cole 16             2) Kim, Jessie 17               
     3) Dai, Kevin 15                 4) Johnson, Matthew 17          
             20.68        41.67 (20.99)
        1:02.74 (21.07)     1:23.80 (21.06)
 12 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           3:05.48    1:23.87     q  
     1) Maarse, Oliver 17             2) John, Corey 17               
     3) Forbes, Michael 17            4) Lopez, Javier 17             
             21.54        41.99 (20.45)
        1:02.58 (20.59)     1:23.87 (21.29)
 13 Tide-VA                       3:05.61    1:23.91     q  
     1) Pierce, Harrison 17           2) Wilson, Mark 18              
     3) Dacruz, Nathaniel 17          4) Temple, Austin 17            
             20.62        41.89 (21.27)
        1:02.85 (20.96)     1:23.91 (21.06)
 14 Denver Swim Acad-CO           3:05.85    1:23.94     q  
     1) Beach, Justin 17              2) Mueller, Nathan 17           
     3) Dawson, Christopher 17        4) Stuart, Hennessey 18         
             20.59        42.47 (21.88)
        1:03.62 (21.15)     1:23.94 (20.32)
 15 Bolles School Sh-FL  ''B''      3:04.16    1:23.98     q  
     1) McKinney, William 17          2) Rice, Tyler 15               
     3) Mahaffey, Dakota 15           4) Carbone, Joseph 17           
             20.85        41.86 (21.01)
        1:03.25 (21.39)     1:23.98 (20.73)
 16 YMCA of the Tria-NC           3:02.29    1:24.03     q  
     1) Maslowski, Seth 16            2) Carson, Alexander 16         
     3) Franz, Noah 17                4) Ellington, Colin 17          
             21.29        42.40 (21.11)
        1:03.89 (21.49)     1:24.03 (20.14)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  ''B''      3:06.53    1:24.35        
     1) Taylor, Michael 14            2) Litherland, Mick 18          
     3) Litherland, Kevin 18          4) Cusick, Patrick 17           
             20.97        41.90 (20.93)
        1:03.15 (21.25)     1:24.35 (21.20)
 18 Cypress Fairbank-GU           3:38.11L   1:24.46        
     1) Morey, Justin 18              2) Riebel, Andrew 17            
     3) Wright, Kenneth 18            4) Van Overdam, Austin 18       
             20.61        42.27 (21.66)
        1:03.94 (21.67)     1:24.46 (20.52)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nitro Swimming-ST             3:05.37    1:24.55        
     1) Jackson, Tate 16              2) Tenney, Mason 16             
     3) Thomas, Zachary 17            4) Grieshop, Sean 15            
             20.09        41.46 (21.37)
        1:02.75 (21.29)     1:24.55 (21.80)
 20 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA           3:03.18    1:24.79        
     1) Amdor, Wyatt 16               2) Boratto, Alessandro 14       
     3) Thomas, Michael 16            4) Jensen, Michael 16           
             21.75        43.44 (21.69)
        1:04.13 (20.69)     1:24.79 (20.66)
 21 SwimAtlanta-GA                3:03.03    1:24.91        
     1) Peribonio, Tomas 17           2) Ross, Jordan 16              
     3) Atmore, Edward-christopher 16 4) Portillo, Joseph 17          
             21.18        42.53 (21.35)
        1:03.53 (21.00)     1:24.91 (21.38)
 22 SwimMAC Carolina-NC           3:31.96L   1:25.01        
     1) Weaver, Graham 16             2) Long, Connor 17              
     3) Cooper, Matthew 17            4) Simpson, Garrett 17          
             21.38        42.31 (20.93)
        1:03.97 (21.66)     1:25.01 (21.04)
 23 Tennessee Aquati-SE           3:37.84L   1:25.10        
     1) Arthur, William 16            2) Higgins, Walker 16           
     3) Burns, Hayden 16              4) Myhre, John 18               
             21.19        42.43 (21.24)
        1:04.47 (22.04)     1:25.10 (20.63)
 24 Upper St Clair S-AM           3:07.11    1:25.21        
     1) Novak, Nathan 18              2) Hardwick, Alex 18            
     3) Narayanan, Nikhil 17          4) Dudzinski, Ryan 17           
             22.02        42.66 (20.64)
        1:04.66 (22.00)     1:25.21 (20.55)
 25 Redlands Swim Te-CA           3:27.33L   1:25.25        
     1) Coan, Kyle 18                 2) Gornay, Kyle 17              
     3) Duenas, Fernando 16           4) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 15        
             20.54        41.39 (20.85)
        1:03.25 (21.86)     1:25.25 (22.00)
 26 Alamo Area Aquat-ST           3:05.10    1:25.33        
     1) Hennessy, John 17             2) Moran, Aaron 18              
     3) Brysch, Aaron 17              4) Jeter, Ty 16                 
             22.09        43.45 (21.36)
        1:04.30 (20.85)     1:25.33 (21.03)
 27 NOVA of Virginia-VA           3:05.25    1:25.42        
     1) Schubert, Frederick 16        2) Haas, Francis 16             
     3) Brown, Gavin 16               4) Erickson, Steffen 17         
             21.45        41.79 (20.34)
        1:03.81 (22.02)     1:25.42 (21.61)
 28 Santa Clara Swim-PC           3:04.78    1:25.45        
     1) Burns, Aidan 16               2) Burrill, Cooper 16           
     3) Tanizaki-Hudson, Derek 18     4) Kou, Timothy 17              
             21.36        41.99 (20.63)
        1:03.94 (21.95)     1:25.45 (21.51)
 29 Palm Harbor YMCA-FL           3:07.37    1:25.59        
     1) Vanhuyssteen, Shaun 18        2) Hoce, Kristopher 17          
     3) Barragan, Manuel 17           4) Sanders, Tristan 17          
             22.02        43.54 (21.52)
        1:05.49 (21.95)     1:25.59 (20.10)
 30 Stingrays-GA                  3:07.25    1:25.79        
     1) Harper, Tyler 16              2) Keaveney, Mark 18            
     3) Hendrickson, Benjamin 17      4) Gunning, Jackson 17          
             20.81        42.13 (21.32)
        1:03.58 (21.45)     1:25.79 (22.21)
 31 CLASS Aquatics-CA             3:32.55L   1:25.93        
     1) Lee, Ryan 17                  2) Yi, Edward 16                
     3) Puczkowski, David 16          4) *Kim, Yu-Bin 18              
             21.97        43.84 (21.87)
        1:04.57 (20.73)     1:25.93 (21.36)
 32 North Texas Nada-NT           3:01.68    1:25.95        
     1) Roberts, Jonathan 18          2) Magruder, Grayson 18         
     3) Klein, Carson 17              4) Ringgold, Brett 18           
             21.91        43.36 (21.45)
        1:05.87 (22.51)     1:25.95 (20.08)
 33 Auburn Aquatics-SE            3:38.36L   1:26.04        
     1) Henson, Zachary 16            2) Ballard, Mcfoster 16         
     3) Ward, Jacob 17                4) Howard, Robert 17            
             22.87        43.53 (20.66)
        1:05.61 (22.08)     1:26.04 (20.43)
 34 Hickory Willow S-IL           3:38.43L   1:26.21        
     1) Gregor, Sean 18               2) Shozda, Alex 17              
     3) Winans, Trevor 16             4) Strahlman, Mitchell 17       
             21.91        42.54 (20.63)
        1:04.00 (21.46)     1:26.21 (22.21)
 35 Dallas Mustangs-NT            3:36.75L   1:26.39        
     1) Mulleady, Duncan 17           2) Lee, Duncan 15               
     3) Crowe, William 16             4) Daniels, Nolan 17            
             21.83        43.12 (21.29)
        1:04.80 (21.68)     1:26.39 (21.59)
 36 Lakeside Swim Te-KY           3:06.31    1:26.55        
     1) Sullivan, Tyler 17            2) Precious, Jake 17            
     3) Lichtefeld, Chandler 17       4) Johnston, Noah 17            
             22.13        43.63 (21.50)
        1:04.88 (21.25)     1:26.55 (21.67)
 36 Allegheny North-AM            3:07.73    1:26.55        
     1) Arnold, Gregory 17            2) Buerger, Zachary 17          
     3) Melzer, Casey 17              4) Rutan, Samuel 17             
             22.12        42.81 (20.69)
        1:04.88 (22.07)     1:26.55 (21.67)
 38 Boyertown YMCA N-MA           3:06.55    1:26.59        
     1) Owens, Ryan 17                2) Leskowicz, Daniel 17         
     3) Lancenese, Dillon 17          4) Miller, Stephen 17           
             21.46        43.69 (22.23)
        1:04.88 (21.19)     1:26.59 (21.71)
 39 Edwardsville YMC-OZ           3:38.24L   1:26.88        
     1) Hesse, Patrick 17             2) Workman, Sean 17             
     3) Roberts, Richard 17           4) Gremaud, Jacob 16            
             21.87        43.33 (21.46)
        1:05.21 (21.88)     1:26.88 (21.67)
 40 Lakeside Aquatic-NT           3:07.19    1:26.95        
     1) Koster, Adam 16               2) Lang, Dennis 17              
     3) Feehery, Brendan 15           4) Whieldon, Kyle 18            
             21.50        43.46 (21.96)
        1:05.42 (21.96)     1:26.95 (21.53)
 41 Highlander Aquat-FL           3:33.72L   1:27.28        
     1) Pena, Alexander 17            2) Monacelli, Joshua 16         
     3) Springman, Riley 17           4) *Perez, David 17             
             22.38        43.16 (20.78)
        1:04.46 (21.30)     1:27.28 (22.82)
 42 Tacoma Swim Club-PN           3:38.46L   1:27.42        
     1) Nielsen, Erik 17              2) Riggs, Caleb 17              
     3) Scott, Benjamin 17            4) Woodbury, Brian 17           
             22.40        44.38 (21.98)
        1:06.12 (21.74)     1:27.42 (21.30)
 43 Marlins of Ralei-NC           3:37.18L   1:27.53        
     1) Ress, Justin 16               2) Tresslar, Stephen 17         
     3) Kawaguchi, Tosh 16            4) Silver, Tyler 16             
             21.35        42.94 (21.59)
        1:05.98 (23.04)     1:27.53 (21.55)
 44 De Anza Cupertin-PC           3:37.87L   1:27.61        
     1) Chen, Michael 17              2) Kushnerov, Martin 16         
     3) Shang, Keven 15               4) *Chan Chin Wah, Darren 18    
             21.76        43.65 (21.89)
        1:06.22 (22.57)     1:27.61 (21.39)
 45 Greensboro Swimm-NC           3:38.48L   1:27.92        
     1) Knox, Davis 18                2) Martin, William 16           
     3) Zieg, Tyler 17                4) Hering, Clayton 16           
             22.55        43.89 (21.34)
        1:06.03 (22.14)     1:27.92 (21.89)
 46 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  ''B''      3:37.24L   1:28.07        
     1) Molinari, Joe 16              2) Babinet, Jeremy 16           
     3) Kmak, Joseph 17               4) Panchak, Jonathan 17         
             21.95        44.00 (22.05)
        1:06.10 (22.10)     1:28.07 (21.97)
 47 Aces Swim Club-CO             3:03.23    1:28.15        
     1) Bedford, Joshua 17            2) McMahon, Christopher 17      
     3) Croan, Connor 17              4) Markham, Jake 17             
             22.99        45.46 (22.47)
        1:07.48 (22.02)     1:28.15 (20.67)
 48 Tennessee Aquati-SE  ''B''      3:38.18L   1:28.77        
     1) Harrington, Caleb 14          2) Cook, Jaron 17               
     3) Long, Bryar 16                4) Bretscher, James 18          
             22.15        44.44 (22.29)
        1:06.45 (22.01)     1:28.77 (22.32)
 49 The Woodlands Sw-GU           3:38.25L   1:29.45        
     1) Sorensen, Ryan 17             2) Tybur, Jonathan 17           
     3) Norris, John 16               4) Sharkey, Ryan 17             
             22.07        44.04 (21.97)
        1:06.80 (22.76)     1:29.45 (22.65)
 50 Irvine Novaquati-CA           3:36.78L   1:30.37        
     1) Juliusson, Erik 16            2) Graves, Joshua 16            
     3) Rodriguez, Jason 17           4) *Cervera, Max 17             
             21.86        44.63 (22.77)
        1:06.73 (22.10)     1:30.37 (23.64)

Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:38.89  12/11/2008Amber C McDermott, Salmon Bay-PN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:43.10    4:45.48  q877  
             25.86        54.23 (28.37)
        1:22.90 (28.67)     1:51.90 (29.00)
        2:20.90 (29.00)     2:49.75 (28.85)
        3:18.85 (29.10)     3:48.24 (29.39)
        4:17.26 (29.02)     4:45.48 (28.22)
  2 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:43.96    4:46.20  q869  
             25.80        54.40 (28.60)
        1:23.12 (28.72)     1:51.66 (28.54)
        2:20.35 (28.69)     2:49.17 (28.82)
        3:18.40 (29.23)     3:48.11 (29.71)
        4:17.51 (29.40)     4:46.20 (28.69)
  3 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee  4:43.14    4:46.35  q867  
             26.61        55.19 (28.58)
        1:23.78 (28.59)     1:52.67 (28.89)
        2:21.58 (28.91)     2:50.30 (28.72)
        3:19.34 (29.04)     3:48.24 (28.90)
        4:17.28 (29.04)     4:46.35 (29.07)
  4 Stout, Jordan    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:50.34    4:47.32  q857  
             26.45        55.33 (28.88)
        1:24.37 (29.04)     1:53.33 (28.96)
        2:21.95 (28.62)     2:50.91 (28.96)
        3:20.06 (29.15)     3:49.45 (29.39)
        4:18.55 (29.10)     4:47.32 (28.77)
  5 Thatcher, Zoe    17 Mason Manta Rays  4:44.72    4:47.74  q853  
             25.67        53.74 (28.07)
        1:22.44 (28.70)     1:51.32 (28.88)
        2:20.46 (29.14)     2:49.64 (29.18)
        3:19.22 (29.58)     3:48.65 (29.43)
        4:18.43 (29.78)     4:47.74 (29.31)
  6 Moore, Hannah    17 Triangle Aquatic  4:47.66    4:47.83  q852  
             25.99        54.32 (28.33)
        1:22.87 (28.55)     1:51.54 (28.67)
        2:20.66 (29.12)     2:49.96 (29.30)
        3:19.66 (29.70)     3:49.33 (29.67)
        4:19.08 (29.75)     4:47.83 (28.75)
  7 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati  4:17.75L   4:48.55  q844  
             26.01        54.63 (28.62)
        1:23.57 (28.94)     1:53.21 (29.64)
        2:22.45 (29.24)     2:51.25 (28.80)
        3:20.76 (29.51)     3:50.08 (29.32)
        4:19.78 (29.70)     4:48.55 (28.77)
  8 Eddy, Eryn       17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:46.60    4:48.69  q843  
             25.95        54.35 (28.40)
        1:23.34 (28.99)     1:52.25 (28.91)
        2:21.59 (29.34)     2:50.96 (29.37)
        3:20.52 (29.56)     3:50.10 (29.58)
        4:19.82 (29.72)     4:48.69 (28.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madden, Paige    15 City of Mobile S  4:50.84    4:48.91  q840  
             27.04        56.43 (29.39)
        1:26.21 (29.78)     1:55.52 (29.31)
        2:24.77 (29.25)     2:53.85 (29.08)
        3:23.00 (29.15)     3:52.01 (29.01)
        4:20.89 (28.88)     4:48.91 (28.02)
 10 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  4:20.72L   4:49.43  q835  
             24.95        52.57 (27.62)
        1:21.40 (28.83)     1:50.50 (29.10)
        2:20.05 (29.55)     2:50.04 (29.99)
        3:20.16 (30.12)     3:50.04 (29.88)
        4:20.19 (30.15)     4:49.43 (29.24)
 11 Halmy, Dorothy   15 The Woodlands Sw  4:51.25    4:49.80  q831  
             27.07        56.46 (29.39)
        1:26.06 (29.60)     1:55.31 (29.25)
        2:24.73 (29.42)     2:54.24 (29.51)
        3:23.30 (29.06)     3:52.42 (29.12)
        4:21.54 (29.12)     4:49.80 (28.26)
 12 Duggan, Katheri  16 Highlander Aquat  4:47.37    4:49.88  q830  
             26.21        55.09 (28.88)
        1:24.27 (29.18)     1:53.27 (29.00)
        2:22.76 (29.49)     2:52.18 (29.42)
        3:21.85 (29.67)     3:51.63 (29.78)
        4:21.49 (29.86)     4:49.88 (28.39)
 13 Gvozdas, Jessie  16 NOVA of Virginia  4:49.83    4:49.90  q830  
             26.61        55.12 (28.51)
        1:24.20 (29.08)     1:53.62 (29.42)
        2:22.93 (29.31)     2:52.23 (29.30)
        3:21.62 (29.39)     3:50.99 (29.37)
        4:20.72 (29.73)     4:49.90 (29.18)
 14 Vetalice, Kelse  17 The Woodlands Sw  4:49.64    4:49.92  q830  
             26.11        54.52 (28.41)
        1:23.65 (29.13)     1:53.07 (29.42)
        2:22.48 (29.41)     2:51.80 (29.32)
        3:21.00 (29.20)     3:50.80 (29.80)
        4:20.90 (30.10)     4:49.92 (29.02)
 15 Devine, Chenoa   15 Davis Aquadarts-  4:49.18    4:50.04  q829  
             25.99        54.17 (28.18)
        1:23.43 (29.26)     1:52.80 (29.37)
        2:22.30 (29.50)     2:51.93 (29.63)
        3:21.71 (29.78)     3:51.60 (29.89)
        4:21.52 (29.92)     4:50.04 (28.52)
 16 Stinson, Miriam  17 Nashville Aquati  4:47.02    4:50.16  q827  
             26.95        55.93 (28.98)
        1:25.43 (29.50)     1:54.80 (29.37)
        2:24.40 (29.60)     2:53.56 (29.16)
        3:22.91 (29.35)     3:52.26 (29.35)
        4:21.68 (29.42)     4:50.16 (28.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S  4:22.04L   4:51.14  q817  
             25.99        54.73 (28.74)
        1:24.25 (29.52)     1:53.77 (29.52)
        2:23.35 (29.58)     2:52.99 (29.64)
        3:22.42 (29.43)     3:52.14 (29.72)
        4:21.87 (29.73)     4:51.14 (29.27)
 18 Soe, Sandra      16 Santa Clara Swim  4:48.87    4:51.22  q816  
             25.60        54.09 (28.49)
        1:23.50 (29.41)     1:53.01 (29.51)
        2:23.00 (29.99)     2:52.63 (29.63)
        3:22.42 (29.79)     3:52.17 (29.75)
        4:22.06 (29.89)     4:51.22 (29.16)
 19 Earley, Erin     14 Hopkins Mariner-  4:51.93    4:51.45  q814  
             26.67        55.39 (28.72)
        1:24.92 (29.53)     1:54.56 (29.64)
        2:24.23 (29.67)     2:54.12 (29.89)
        3:23.90 (29.78)     3:53.61 (29.71)
        4:22.90 (29.29)     4:51.45 (28.55)
 20 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:50.23    4:51.61  q812  
             26.27        54.53 (28.26)
        1:23.28 (28.75)     1:52.39 (29.11)
        2:21.66 (29.27)     2:51.17 (29.51)
        3:21.06 (29.89)     3:51.59 (30.53)
        4:22.17 (30.58)     4:51.61 (29.44)
 21 Kampfer, Britta  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:49.04    4:51.62  q812  
             26.94        56.10 (29.16)
        1:25.53 (29.43)     1:55.05 (29.52)
        2:24.73 (29.68)     2:54.46 (29.73)
        3:24.16 (29.70)     3:53.79 (29.63)
        4:23.34 (29.55)     4:51.62 (28.28)
 22 Ault, Taylor     14 La Mirada Armada  4:49.25    4:51.63  q812  
             26.46        55.19 (28.73)
        1:24.69 (29.50)     1:54.50 (29.81)
        2:24.07 (29.57)     2:53.65 (29.58)
        3:23.47 (29.82)     3:53.23 (29.76)
        4:23.25 (30.02)     4:51.63 (28.38)
 23 Drabot, Katheri  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:46.39    4:51.68  q811  
             26.04        54.86 (28.82)
        1:23.93 (29.07)     1:53.80 (29.87)
        2:23.51 (29.71)     2:53.34 (29.83)
        3:23.52 (30.18)     3:53.31 (29.79)
        4:22.87 (29.56)     4:51.68 (28.81)
 24 Richey, Amanda   17 Boulder Swimming  4:49.98    4:52.43  q804  
             26.57        55.15 (28.58)
        1:24.14 (28.99)     1:53.55 (29.41)
        2:23.32 (29.77)     2:53.44 (30.12)
        3:23.47 (30.03)     3:53.70 (30.23)
        4:23.90 (30.20)     4:52.43 (28.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  4:46.75    4:52.56   802  
             26.16        54.52 (28.36)
        1:23.63 (29.11)     1:53.21 (29.58)
        2:22.71 (29.50)     2:52.37 (29.66)
        3:22.29 (29.92)     3:52.41 (30.12)
        4:22.72 (30.31)     4:52.56 (29.84)
 26 Reed, Laine      18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:51.36    4:52.58   802  
             26.07        54.30 (28.23)
        1:23.46 (29.16)     1:52.74 (29.28)
        2:22.24 (29.50)     2:51.97 (29.73)
        3:22.04 (30.07)     3:52.09 (30.05)
        4:22.93 (30.84)     4:52.58 (29.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pitzer, Lauren   14 Lakeside Aquatic  4:54.89    4:52.78   800  
             26.57        56.29 (29.72)
        1:25.02 (28.73)     1:54.51 (29.49)
        2:24.25 (29.74)     2:54.08 (29.83)
        3:24.02 (29.94)     3:54.23 (30.21)
        4:23.98 (29.75)     4:52.78 (28.80)
 28 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  4:47.39    4:52.82   800  
             26.73        55.54 (28.81)
        1:24.65 (29.11)     1:53.85 (29.20)
        2:23.25 (29.40)     2:53.16 (29.91)
        3:23.04 (29.88)     3:53.21 (30.17)
        4:23.31 (30.10)     4:52.82 (29.51)
 29 Myers, Madeline  17 Jeffco Hurricane  4:50.67    4:52.92   799  
             26.63        55.62 (28.99)
        1:25.02 (29.40)     1:54.27 (29.25)
        2:23.45 (29.18)     2:53.02 (29.57)
        3:22.76 (29.74)     3:53.21 (30.45)
        4:23.51 (30.30)     4:52.92 (29.41)
 30 Lofquist, Sydne  16 Mason Manta Rays  4:43.95    4:53.03   798  
             26.35        54.92 (28.57)
        1:24.07 (29.15)     1:53.36 (29.29)
        2:22.68 (29.32)     2:52.37 (29.69)
        3:22.54 (30.17)     3:52.87 (30.33)
        4:23.38 (30.51)     4:53.03 (29.65)
 31 Huston, Hanna    17 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:51.53    4:53.07   797  
             27.06        56.12 (29.06)
        1:25.70 (29.58)     1:55.45 (29.75)
        2:25.07 (29.62)     2:54.96 (29.89)
        3:24.71 (29.75)     3:54.37 (29.66)
        4:23.95 (29.58)     4:53.07 (29.12)
 32 Sheldon, Kelly   17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:57.34    4:53.40   794  
             27.27        56.76 (29.49)
        1:26.40 (29.64)     1:56.18 (29.78)
        2:26.01 (29.83)     2:55.78 (29.77)
        3:25.65 (29.87)     3:55.49 (29.84)
        4:24.95 (29.46)     4:53.40 (28.45)
 33 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  4:58.33    4:53.59   792  
             26.84        56.27 (29.43)
        1:26.08 (29.81)     1:56.09 (30.01)
        2:25.81 (29.72)     2:55.55 (29.74)
        3:25.30 (29.75)     3:55.22 (29.92)
        4:25.00 (29.78)     4:53.59 (28.59)
 34 Wade, Tatum      15 Nashville Aquati  4:52.55    4:53.79   790  
             26.67        55.56 (28.89)
        1:25.10 (29.54)     1:55.10 (30.00)
        2:25.08 (29.98)     2:55.24 (30.16)
        3:25.24 (30.00)     3:55.46 (30.22)
        4:25.51 (30.05)     4:53.79 (28.28)
 35 Ranzau, Emily    18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:56.73    4:53.85   789  
             27.00        56.15 (29.15)
        1:25.59 (29.44)     1:55.38 (29.79)
        2:25.15 (29.77)     2:54.60 (29.45)
        3:23.92 (29.32)     3:53.65 (29.73)
        4:23.85 (30.20)     4:53.85 (30.00)
 36 Thornbrue, Elli  16 Hillsboro HEAT S  4:22.98L   4:53.97   788  
             27.02        56.46 (29.44)
        1:26.49 (30.03)     1:56.42 (29.93)
        2:26.06 (29.64)     2:56.02 (29.96)
        3:26.04 (30.02)     3:55.74 (29.70)
        4:25.40 (29.66)     4:53.97 (28.57)
 37 Schneider, Abbe  16 Fishers Area Swi  4:23.65L   4:54.18   786  
             26.90        56.07 (29.17)
        1:25.92 (29.85)     1:55.66 (29.74)
        2:25.44 (29.78)     2:55.24 (29.80)
        3:25.18 (29.94)     3:55.20 (30.02)
        4:25.20 (30.00)     4:54.18 (28.98)
 38 Postoll, Rebecc  16 SwimMAC Carolina  4:48.49    4:54.31   784  
             26.52        55.04 (28.52)
        1:24.30 (29.26)     1:53.77 (29.47)
        2:23.79 (30.02)     2:53.24 (29.45)
        3:23.49 (30.25)     3:53.77 (30.28)
        4:24.25 (30.48)     4:54.31 (30.06)
 39 Layton, Emma     14 Area Tallahassee  4:21.91L   4:54.38   784  
             27.30        56.73 (29.43)
        1:26.39 (29.66)     1:56.27 (29.88)
        2:25.94 (29.67)     2:55.79 (29.85)
        3:25.83 (30.04)     3:55.60 (29.77)
        4:25.26 (29.66)     4:54.38 (29.12)
 40 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:23.49L   4:54.41   783  
             26.52        55.71 (29.19)
        1:25.57 (29.86)     1:55.68 (30.11)
        2:26.09 (30.41)     2:56.10 (30.01)
        3:25.91 (29.81)     3:55.59 (29.68)
        4:25.33 (29.74)     4:54.41 (29.08)
 41 Durmer, Julia    17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:58.92    4:54.43   783  
             26.60        55.12 (28.52)
        1:24.28 (29.16)     1:53.93 (29.65)
        2:23.81 (29.88)     2:53.93 (30.12)
        3:24.19 (30.26)     3:54.42 (30.23)
        4:24.75 (30.33)     4:54.43 (29.68)
 42 Whisenhunt, Mer  17 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:55.44    4:54.49   783  
             27.22        56.34 (29.12)
        1:25.99 (29.65)     1:55.95 (29.96)
        2:25.63 (29.68)     2:55.99 (30.36)
        3:26.09 (30.10)     3:56.07 (29.98)
        4:25.84 (29.77)     4:54.49 (28.65)
 43 Beetcher, Britt  15 Boulder Swimming  4:55.39    4:54.60   782  
             26.92        55.59 (28.67)
        1:24.72 (29.13)     1:54.49 (29.77)
        2:24.57 (30.08)     2:54.51 (29.94)
        3:24.50 (29.99)     3:54.66 (30.16)
        4:24.91 (30.25)     4:54.60 (29.69)
 44 McCarthy, Emma   16 North Bay Aquati  4:54.54    4:54.78   780  
             27.29        56.62 (29.33)
        1:26.35 (29.73)     1:56.48 (30.13)
        2:26.23 (29.75)     2:56.23 (30.00)
        3:25.65 (29.42)     3:55.23 (29.58)
        4:25.15 (29.92)     4:54.78 (29.63)
 45 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi  4:20.80L   4:54.81   779  
             26.70        55.75 (29.05)
        1:25.28 (29.53)     1:55.15 (29.87)
        2:25.12 (29.97)     2:55.14 (30.02)
        3:25.20 (30.06)     3:55.41 (30.21)
        4:25.52 (30.11)     4:54.81 (29.29)
 46 Shimomura, Sara  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:50.12    4:55.16   776  
             26.66        55.28 (28.62)
        1:24.58 (29.30)     1:54.51 (29.93)
        2:24.79 (30.28)     2:54.57 (29.78)
        3:24.85 (30.28)     3:55.03 (30.18)
        4:25.56 (30.53)     4:55.16 (29.60)
 47 Marinheiro, Mel  16 South Florida Aq  4:51.13    4:55.59   771  
             26.77        55.95 (29.18)
        1:25.39 (29.44)     1:55.09 (29.70)
        2:24.97 (29.88)     2:55.14 (30.17)
        3:25.48 (30.34)     3:55.82 (30.34)
        4:25.99 (30.17)     4:55.59 (29.60)
 48 Cook, Kathleen   17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:25.90L   4:55.64   771  
             26.61        55.31 (28.70)
        1:24.61 (29.30)     1:54.77 (30.16)
        2:25.45 (30.68)     2:55.89 (30.44)
        3:26.06 (30.17)     3:56.33 (30.27)
        4:26.18 (29.85)     4:55.64 (29.46)
 49 Drozda, Shelly   16 Front Range Barr  4:53.49    4:55.65   771  
             26.50        55.19 (28.69)
        1:24.51 (29.32)     1:54.09 (29.58)
        2:23.97 (29.88)     2:54.31 (30.34)
        3:24.58 (30.27)     3:55.02 (30.44)
        4:25.52 (30.50)     4:55.65 (30.13)
 50 James, Hannah    17 Charlotte County  4:49.80    4:55.83   769  
             27.61        57.10 (29.49)
        1:26.25 (29.15)     1:55.85 (29.60)
        2:25.48 (29.63)     2:55.20 (29.72)
        3:25.16 (29.96)     3:55.40 (30.24)
        4:25.97 (30.57)     4:55.83 (29.86)
 51 Welshofer, Elsa  17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:53.86    4:55.92   768  
             26.60        55.66 (29.06)
        1:25.11 (29.45)     1:54.90 (29.79)
        2:25.02 (30.12)     2:55.16 (30.14)
        3:25.54 (30.38)     3:56.10 (30.56)
        4:26.42 (30.32)     4:55.92 (29.50)
 52 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:23.38L   4:55.93   768  
             26.87        56.08 (29.21)
        1:25.68 (29.60)     1:55.45 (29.77)
        2:25.59 (30.14)     2:55.96 (30.37)
        3:26.41 (30.45)     3:56.61 (30.20)
        4:27.10 (30.49)     4:55.93 (28.83)
 53 Moynihan, Ella   16 Aces Swim Club-C  4:56.21    4:56.00   767  
             26.93        56.26 (29.33)
        1:25.98 (29.72)     1:56.01 (30.03)
        2:25.80 (29.79)     2:55.59 (29.79)
        3:25.69 (30.10)     3:55.95 (30.26)
        4:26.40 (30.45)     4:56.00 (29.60)
 54 Treski, Olivia   16 Newburgh Sea Cre  4:58.48    4:56.11   766  
             27.10        56.41 (29.31)
        1:26.13 (29.72)     1:56.07 (29.94)
        2:25.96 (29.89)     2:56.18 (30.22)
        3:26.42 (30.24)     3:56.44 (30.02)
        4:26.62 (30.18)     4:56.11 (29.49)
 55 Preski, Alexis   16 Academy Bullets-  4:57.18    4:56.12   766  
             26.45        55.23 (28.78)
        1:24.52 (29.29)     1:53.94 (29.42)
        2:23.75 (29.81)     2:53.87 (30.12)
        3:24.38 (30.51)     3:55.11 (30.73)
        4:26.00 (30.89)     4:56.12 (30.12)
 56 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  4:28.07L   4:56.14   766  
             26.49        56.04 (29.55)
        1:25.89 (29.85)     1:55.84 (29.95)
        2:25.96 (30.12)     2:56.32 (30.36)
        3:26.56 (30.24)     3:56.78 (30.22)
        4:27.67 (30.89)     4:56.14 (28.47)
 57 Pinson, Claire   16 Arden Hills Swim  4:58.93    4:56.46   763  
             26.58        56.00 (29.42)
        1:25.88 (29.88)     1:55.95 (30.07)
        2:25.92 (29.97)     2:56.20 (30.28)
        3:26.37 (30.17)     3:56.92 (30.55)
        4:26.95 (30.03)     4:56.46 (29.51)
 58 Brown, Zarena    15 Jeffco Hurricane  4:23.26L   4:56.50   762  
             26.80        56.09 (29.29)
        1:25.69 (29.60)     1:55.47 (29.78)
        2:25.44 (29.97)     2:55.73 (30.29)
        3:26.04 (30.31)     3:56.42 (30.38)
        4:26.86 (30.44)     4:56.50 (29.64)
 59 Crouse, Eva      14 Aquabears-CT      4:23.73L   4:56.92   758  
             26.71        56.02 (29.31)
        1:25.71 (29.69)     1:55.63 (29.92)
        2:25.71 (30.08)     2:56.18 (30.47)
        3:26.57 (30.39)     3:56.73 (30.16)
        4:27.14 (30.41)     4:56.92 (29.78)
 60 Barney, Regan    14 Una ASC-ST        4:57.09    4:56.93   758  
             26.79        56.51 (29.72)
        1:25.97 (29.46)     1:56.00 (30.03)
        2:25.92 (29.92)     2:55.86 (29.94)
        3:26.40 (30.54)     3:56.74 (30.34)
        4:27.08 (30.34)     4:56.93 (29.85)
 61 Moon, Caitlynn   17 Kishwaukee YMCA-  4:50.31    4:57.05   757  
             26.76        55.59 (28.83)
        1:25.34 (29.75)     1:55.44 (30.10)
        2:25.82 (30.38)     2:56.02 (30.20)
        3:26.61 (30.59)     3:56.97 (30.36)
        4:27.33 (30.36)     4:57.05 (29.72)
 62 Jones, Aubrey    17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:26.02L   4:57.13   756  
             27.25        56.83 (29.58)
        1:27.07 (30.24)     1:57.34 (30.27)
        2:27.76 (30.42)     2:57.86 (30.10)
        3:28.06 (30.20)     3:57.58 (29.52)
        4:27.58 (30.00)     4:57.13 (29.55)
 63 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat  4:59.07    4:57.51   752  
             26.88        56.57 (29.69)
        1:26.80 (30.23)     1:56.98 (30.18)
        2:27.03 (30.05)     2:57.10 (30.07)
        3:27.11 (30.01)     3:57.79 (30.68)
        4:28.09 (30.30)     4:57.51 (29.42)
 64 Luther, Dakota   14 Longhorn Aquatic  4:22.48L   4:57.98   748  
             27.18        56.61 (29.43)
        1:26.60 (29.99)     1:56.77 (30.17)
        2:27.15 (30.38)     2:56.69 (29.54)
        3:27.13 (30.44)     3:57.71 (30.58)
        4:28.10 (30.39)     4:57.98 (29.88)
 65 Nowaski, Sarah   16 College Area Swi  4:53.94    4:58.01   747  
             26.53        55.63 (29.10)
        1:25.08 (29.45)     1:55.23 (30.15)
        2:25.50 (30.27)     2:55.99 (30.49)
        3:26.62 (30.63)     3:57.24 (30.62)
        4:27.93 (30.69)     4:58.01 (30.08)
 66 Rakovec, Mauree  16 Lake Erie Silver  4:26.64L   4:58.05   747  
             26.74        55.98 (29.24)
        1:25.62 (29.64)     1:55.71 (30.09)
        2:26.12 (30.41)     2:56.40 (30.28)
        3:26.88 (30.48)     3:57.50 (30.62)
        4:28.20 (30.70)     4:58.05 (29.85)
 67 Kopenski, Gabri  13 Frisco Aquatics-  4:21.66L   4:58.39   743  
             27.10        56.05 (28.95)
        1:25.94 (29.89)     1:55.84 (29.90)
        2:25.89 (30.05)     2:56.37 (30.48)
        3:27.21 (30.84)     3:57.78 (30.57)
        4:28.42 (30.64)     4:58.39 (29.97)
 68 Wooden, Alexand  17 Cincinnati Marli  4:22.08L   4:58.44   743  
             26.53        55.32 (28.79)
        1:24.88 (29.56)     1:54.87 (29.99)
        2:25.34 (30.47)     2:55.89 (30.55)
        3:26.43 (30.54)     3:57.28 (30.85)
        4:27.87 (30.59)     4:58.44 (30.57)
 69 Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim  4:23.21L   4:58.58   742  
             27.42        57.24 (29.82)
        1:27.59 (30.35)     1:57.91 (30.32)
        2:28.01 (30.10)     2:58.29 (30.28)
        3:28.73 (30.44)     3:59.17 (30.44)
        4:29.18 (30.01)     4:58.58 (29.40)
 70 Perri, Carly     15 Irvine Novaquati  4:58.42    4:58.68   741  
             27.11        56.83 (29.72)
        1:26.86 (30.03)     1:57.00 (30.14)
        2:27.43 (30.43)     2:57.69 (30.26)
        3:28.18 (30.49)     3:58.82 (30.64)
        4:29.24 (30.42)     4:58.68 (29.44)
 71 Ouellette, Sara  15 Aquabears-CT      4:23.39L   4:58.72   740  
             27.53        56.72 (29.19)
        1:26.37 (29.65)     1:56.24 (29.87)
        2:26.45 (30.21)     2:56.77 (30.32)
        3:27.24 (30.47)     3:57.92 (30.68)
        4:28.56 (30.64)     4:58.72 (30.16)
 72 Lajoie, Juliett  18 Aquabears-CT      4:54.26    4:58.76   740  
             26.96        56.11 (29.15)
        1:25.77 (29.66)     1:55.74 (29.97)
        2:25.85 (30.11)     2:56.10 (30.25)
        3:26.56 (30.46)     3:57.44 (30.88)
        4:28.67 (31.23)     4:58.76 (30.09)
 73 Fye, Nicole      15 Americus Albany-  4:58.61    4:58.86   739  
             26.79        55.42 (28.63)
        1:25.01 (29.59)     1:55.01 (30.00)
        2:25.27 (30.26)     2:55.31 (30.04)
        3:26.22 (30.91)     3:57.62 (31.40)
        4:28.77 (31.15)     4:58.86 (30.09)
 74 Liu, Danielle    17 Duke Aquatics-NC  4:23.19L   4:58.91   738  
             26.88        56.26 (29.38)
        1:26.35 (30.09)     1:56.45 (30.10)
        2:26.74 (30.29)     2:57.08 (30.34)
        3:27.67 (30.59)     3:58.64 (30.97)
        4:29.26 (30.62)     4:58.91 (29.65)
 75 Fogleman, Allis  16 Conejo Simi Swim  4:26.73L   4:59.18   736  
             28.03        57.71 (29.68)
        1:27.81 (30.10)     1:58.06 (30.25)
        2:28.38 (30.32)     2:58.84 (30.46)
        3:29.15 (30.31)     3:59.71 (30.56)
        4:29.84 (30.13)     4:59.18 (29.34)
 76 Halligan, Macke  16 Current Swimming  4:57.72    4:59.23   735  
             27.34        57.10 (29.76)
        1:27.09 (29.99)     1:57.47 (30.38)
        2:27.72 (30.25)     2:58.09 (30.37)
        3:28.52 (30.43)     3:59.13 (30.61)
        4:29.86 (30.73)     4:59.23 (29.37)
 77 Sheridan, Caitl  18 Patriot Swim Clu  4:57.10    4:59.70   730  
             27.02        56.33 (29.31)
        1:26.11 (29.78)     1:56.31 (30.20)
        2:26.45 (30.14)     2:57.23 (30.78)
        3:27.77 (30.54)     3:58.54 (30.77)
        4:29.30 (30.76)     4:59.70 (30.40)
 78 Thompson, Rache  17 JCC Waves-CA      4:58.47    4:59.80   730  
             27.36        56.86 (29.50)
        1:26.75 (29.89)     1:57.44 (30.69)
        2:27.86 (30.42)     2:58.31 (30.45)
        3:29.05 (30.74)     3:59.69 (30.64)
        4:30.23 (30.54)     4:59.80 (29.57)
 79 Smith, Jennifer  17 Upper Arlington-  4:58.96    5:00.09   727  
             27.39        56.78 (29.39)
        1:26.93 (30.15)     1:57.93 (31.00)
        2:28.43 (30.50)     2:58.93 (30.50)
        3:29.23 (30.30)     4:00.06 (30.83)
        4:30.73 (30.67)     5:00.09 (29.36)
 80 Leach, Hannah    16 Missoula Aquatic  5:00.02    5:00.28   725  
             26.84        55.77 (28.93)
        1:25.46 (29.69)     1:55.68 (30.22)
        2:25.98 (30.30)     2:56.64 (30.66)
        3:27.43 (30.79)     3:58.79 (31.36)
        4:29.88 (31.09)     5:00.28 (30.40)
 81 Jahns, Margaret  15 Fishers Area Swi  4:26.73L   5:00.32   724  
             27.02        56.14 (29.12)
        1:25.63 (29.49)     1:55.74 (30.11)
        2:26.32 (30.58)     2:57.15 (30.83)
        3:27.80 (30.65)     3:58.89 (31.09)
        4:29.86 (30.97)     5:00.32 (30.46)
 82 Greenberg, Laur  17 SwimMAC Carolina  4:59.91    5:00.40   724  
             27.59        57.22 (29.63)
        1:27.34 (30.12)     1:57.52 (30.18)
        2:27.80 (30.28)     2:58.34 (30.54)
        3:28.85 (30.51)     3:59.43 (30.58)
        4:30.14 (30.71)     5:00.40 (30.26)
 83 Daday, Caitlin   18 Parkland Aquatic  4:58.27    5:00.50   723  
             27.84        57.76 (29.92)
        1:28.03 (30.27)     1:58.48 (30.45)
        2:28.84 (30.36)     2:59.31 (30.47)
        3:29.95 (30.64)     4:00.68 (30.73)
        4:30.96 (30.28)     5:00.50 (29.54)
 84 Chabbott, Amand  15 Eagle Swim Team-  4:25.37L   5:00.60   722  
             27.38        56.68 (29.30)
        1:27.10 (30.42)     1:57.83 (30.73)
        2:28.62 (30.79)     2:59.57 (30.95)
        3:30.16 (30.59)     4:00.80 (30.64)
        4:31.21 (30.41)     5:00.60 (29.39)
 85 Casper, Corinn   17 Brea Aquatics-CA  4:56.59    5:01.38   714  
             27.25        56.53 (29.28)
        1:26.31 (29.78)     1:56.57 (30.26)
        2:26.99 (30.42)     2:57.52 (30.53)
        3:28.56 (31.04)     3:59.57 (31.01)
        4:30.82 (31.25)     5:01.38 (30.56)
 86 *Gruest, Valeri  14 Fast Lane Aquati  4:27.97L   5:01.52   713  
             27.37        57.08 (29.71)
        1:27.16 (30.08)     1:57.87 (30.71)
        2:28.86 (30.99)     2:59.96 (31.10)
        3:30.67 (30.71)     4:01.46 (30.79)
        4:32.18 (30.72)     5:01.52 (29.34)
 87 Lopez Miro, Har  15 Bolles School Sh  4:56.13    5:01.96   708  
             28.33        57.19 (28.86)
        1:26.71 (29.52)     1:57.00 (30.29)
        2:27.36 (30.36)     2:57.93 (30.57)
        3:28.91 (30.98)     4:00.07 (31.16)
        4:31.19 (31.12)     5:01.96 (30.77)
 88 Upton, Rebecca   17 North Texas Nada  4:55.43    5:02.20   706  
             27.55        57.62 (30.07)
        1:27.85 (30.23)     1:58.25 (30.40)
        2:28.40 (30.15)     2:58.90 (30.50)
        3:29.64 (30.74)     4:00.37 (30.73)
        4:31.24 (30.87)     5:02.20 (30.96)
 89 Henry, Tennyson  17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:58.41    5:02.87   700  
             26.40        55.71 (29.31)
        1:26.07 (30.36)     1:56.90 (30.83)
        2:27.74 (30.84)     2:58.47 (30.73)
        3:29.63 (31.16)     4:01.10 (31.47)
        4:32.28 (31.18)     5:02.87 (30.59)
 90 Wickham, Kathry  17 Piranha Swim Tea  4:23.61L   5:03.11   697  
             26.50        56.07 (29.57)
        1:26.08 (30.01)     1:57.00 (30.92)
        2:28.05 (31.05)     2:59.27 (31.22)
        3:30.15 (30.88)     4:01.53 (31.38)
        4:32.64 (31.11)     5:03.11 (30.47)
 91 Lindquist, Tahn  16 Kodiak Kingfishe  4:57.06    5:03.73   691  
             27.23        57.17 (29.94)
        1:27.49 (30.32)     1:57.43 (29.94)
        2:27.45 (30.02)     2:57.75 (30.30)
        3:29.72 (31.97)     4:00.38 (30.66)
        4:33.42 (33.04)     5:03.73 (30.31)
 92 Houck, Hailey    15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:27.25L   5:06.95   661  
             27.86        57.45 (29.59)
        1:28.27 (30.82)     1:58.97 (30.70)
        2:30.09 (31.12)     3:01.57 (31.48)
        3:33.05 (31.48)     4:04.75 (31.70)
        4:36.48 (31.73)     5:06.95 (30.47)
 93 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:57.42    5:07.43   656  
             26.91        56.60 (29.69)
        1:27.30 (30.70)     1:58.49 (31.19)
        2:29.64 (31.15)     3:00.86 (31.22)
        3:32.35 (31.49)     4:04.23 (31.88)
        4:36.25 (32.02)     5:07.43 (31.18)
 94 Peterson, Kathe  15 Boulder Swimming  4:54.40    5:08.81   643  
             28.66        59.37 (30.71)
        1:30.28 (30.91)     2:01.33 (31.05)
        2:32.33 (31.00)     3:03.62 (31.29)
        3:35.13 (31.51)     4:06.59 (31.46)
        4:38.26 (31.67)     5:08.81 (30.55)
 95 Vinezeano, Sara  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:58.84    5:09.31   639  
             27.71        58.29 (30.58)
        1:29.21 (30.92)     2:00.66 (31.45)
        2:32.21 (31.55)     3:03.38 (31.17)
        3:35.08 (31.70)     4:06.61 (31.53)
        4:38.11 (31.50)     5:09.31 (31.20)
 96 Yamahata, Kathe  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:58.36    5:17.28   567  
             28.25        59.71 (31.46)
        1:31.82 (32.11)     2:04.57 (32.75)
        2:37.23 (32.66)     3:09.59 (32.36)
        3:42.30 (32.71)     4:14.67 (32.37)
        4:47.01 (32.34)     5:17.28 (30.27)
 -- Pish, Melissa    14 Waves Bloomingto  4:17.51L       DFS        
 -- Dombkowski, Sar  18 Novi Sturgeons-M  4:55.82         NS 

Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 4:18.88  12/09/2010Evan Pinion, Pilot Aquatic Cl
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McHugh, Robert   18 Baylor Swim Club  4:25.59    4:20.69  q885  
             23.78        49.91 (26.13)
        1:16.18 (26.27)     1:42.54 (26.36)
        2:09.03 (26.49)     2:35.45 (26.42)
        3:02.02 (26.57)     3:28.56 (26.54)
        3:55.21 (26.65)     4:20.69 (25.48)
  2 Litherland, Kev  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:23.30    4:21.13  q881  
             24.13        50.36 (26.23)
        1:17.00 (26.64)     1:43.70 (26.70)
        2:10.59 (26.89)     2:37.26 (26.67)
        3:03.87 (26.61)     3:30.32 (26.45)
        3:56.30 (25.98)     4:21.13 (24.83)
  3 Haas, Francis    16 NOVA of Virginia  4:23.47    4:21.59  q876  
             23.86        49.89 (26.03)
        1:16.14 (26.25)     1:42.56 (26.42)
        2:09.01 (26.45)     2:35.69 (26.68)
        3:02.33 (26.64)     3:28.77 (26.44)
        3:55.48 (26.71)     4:21.59 (26.11)
  4 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:22.25    4:23.10  q861  
             24.24        50.35 (26.11)
        1:17.22 (26.87)     1:43.87 (26.65)
        2:10.39 (26.52)     2:36.61 (26.22)
        3:03.07 (26.46)     3:29.64 (26.57)
        3:56.40 (26.76)     4:23.10 (26.70)
  5 Roberts, Jonath  18 North Texas Nada  4:20.08    4:23.28  q859  
             24.12        50.10 (25.98)
        1:16.99 (26.89)     1:44.23 (27.24)
        2:10.87 (26.64)     2:37.88 (27.01)
        3:04.53 (26.65)     3:31.01 (26.48)
        3:57.54 (26.53)     4:23.28 (25.74)
  6 Litherland, Jay  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:24.31    4:23.61  q856  
             23.92        50.14 (26.22)
        1:16.95 (26.81)     1:43.90 (26.95)
        2:10.98 (27.08)     2:37.89 (26.91)
        3:04.62 (26.73)     3:31.16 (26.54)
        3:57.73 (26.57)     4:23.61 (25.88)
  7 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:22.73    4:24.14  q850  
             24.14        50.60 (26.46)
        1:17.41 (26.81)     1:44.37 (26.96)
        2:11.39 (27.02)     2:38.17 (26.78)
        3:04.64 (26.47)     3:31.16 (26.52)
        3:57.94 (26.78)     4:24.14 (26.20)
  8 Wieser, Christo  17 Davis Aquadarts-  4:23.01    4:25.12  q840  
             23.64        50.06 (26.42)
        1:16.92 (26.86)     1:43.92 (27.00)
        2:10.99 (27.07)     2:37.84 (26.85)
        3:04.87 (27.03)     3:31.45 (26.58)
        3:58.48 (27.03)     4:25.12 (26.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:26.84    4:25.80  q834  
             24.04        50.79 (26.75)
        1:17.75 (26.96)     1:44.55 (26.80)
        2:11.61 (27.06)     2:38.64 (27.03)
        3:05.32 (26.68)     3:32.19 (26.87)
        3:59.32 (27.13)     4:25.80 (26.48)
 10 Bekemeyer, Matt  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:29.68    4:26.11  q830  
             24.58        50.86 (26.28)
        1:17.52 (26.66)     1:44.63 (27.11)
        2:11.69 (27.06)     2:38.65 (26.96)
        3:05.82 (27.17)     3:33.11 (27.29)
        4:00.24 (27.13)     4:26.11 (25.87)
 11 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:29.21    4:26.42  q827  
             23.81        49.76 (25.95)
        1:16.58 (26.82)     1:43.75 (27.17)
        2:10.82 (27.07)     2:37.96 (27.14)
        3:05.37 (27.41)     3:32.76 (27.39)
        3:59.92 (27.16)     4:26.42 (26.50)
 12 O''Brien, Jason   17 North Coast Aqua  4:24.29    4:26.54  q826  
             24.40        51.16 (26.76)
        1:18.09 (26.93)     1:45.03 (26.94)
        2:11.81 (26.78)     2:38.61 (26.80)
        3:05.74 (27.13)     3:32.86 (27.12)
        4:00.07 (27.21)     4:26.54 (26.47)
 13 Lawless, Ben     17 Central Chesapea  4:30.29    4:26.62  q825  
             24.94        51.34 (26.40)
        1:18.17 (26.83)     1:45.41 (27.24)
        2:12.64 (27.23)     2:39.49 (26.85)
        3:06.51 (27.02)     3:33.94 (27.43)
        4:00.79 (26.85)     4:26.62 (25.83)
 14 Haeffner, Willi  17 Pine Crest Swimm  4:25.75    4:26.64  q825  
             24.33        50.83 (26.50)
        1:17.98 (27.15)     1:45.42 (27.44)
        2:12.36 (26.94)     2:39.51 (27.15)
        3:06.45 (26.94)     3:33.09 (26.64)
        4:00.15 (27.06)     4:26.64 (26.49)
 15 Kriegl, Roger    15 Conejo Simi Swim  4:03.59L   4:27.02  q821  
             24.20        50.41 (26.21)
        1:17.15 (26.74)     1:44.26 (27.11)
        2:11.66 (27.40)     2:39.04 (27.38)
        3:06.49 (27.45)     3:33.88 (27.39)
        4:00.88 (27.00)     4:27.02 (26.14)
 16 *Kang, Minki     18 Arkansas Dolphin  4:29.49    4:27.31  q818  
             24.25        50.56 (26.31)
        1:17.45 (26.89)     1:44.84 (27.39)
        2:11.91 (27.07)     2:39.11 (27.20)
        3:06.57 (27.46)     3:34.02 (27.45)
        4:01.24 (27.22)     4:27.31 (26.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Auerbach, Knox   16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:02.47L   4:27.56  q816  
             24.03        50.48 (26.45)
        1:17.29 (26.81)     1:44.24 (26.95)
        2:11.98 (27.74)     2:39.53 (27.55)
        3:06.85 (27.32)     3:34.16 (27.31)
        4:01.41 (27.25)     4:27.56 (26.15)
 18 *Haines, Harris  18 Bernal''s Gator S  4:31.62    4:27.59  q816  
             24.10        50.25 (26.15)
        1:17.10 (26.85)     1:44.12 (27.02)
        2:11.08 (26.96)     2:38.37 (27.29)
        3:05.96 (27.59)     3:33.53 (27.57)
        4:01.10 (27.57)     4:27.59 (26.49)
 19 Magnan, Samuel   16 Parkland Aquatic  4:29.60    4:27.79  q814  
             24.63        51.25 (26.62)
        1:18.15 (26.90)     1:45.42 (27.27)
        2:12.61 (27.19)     2:39.67 (27.06)
        3:06.74 (27.07)     3:33.91 (27.17)
        4:01.17 (27.26)     4:27.79 (26.62)
 20 Dawson, Christo  17 Denver Swim Acad  4:29.81    4:27.82  q813  
             23.76        49.90 (26.14)
        1:16.67 (26.77)     1:43.98 (27.31)
        2:11.20 (27.22)     2:38.45 (27.25)
        3:05.86 (27.41)     3:33.39 (27.53)
        4:00.93 (27.54)     4:27.82 (26.89)
 21 Kao, Ryan        17 La Mirada Armada  4:20.28    4:28.12  q810  
             24.71        51.37 (26.66)
        1:18.33 (26.96)     1:45.33 (27.00)
        2:12.77 (27.44)     2:39.69 (26.92)
        3:06.67 (26.98)     3:33.68 (27.01)
        4:01.12 (27.44)     4:28.12 (27.00)
 22 Litherland, Mic  18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:31.61    4:28.23  q809  
             24.30        50.57 (26.27)
        1:17.49 (26.92)     1:44.71 (27.22)
        2:11.89 (27.18)     2:39.36 (27.47)
        3:06.91 (27.55)     3:34.74 (27.83)
        4:02.47 (27.73)     4:28.23 (25.76)
 23 Mannix, Richard  17 Badger Swim Club  4:30.92    4:28.25  q809  
             24.48        50.84 (26.36)
        1:17.89 (27.05)     1:45.43 (27.54)
        2:13.07 (27.64)     2:40.38 (27.31)
        3:07.93 (27.55)     3:35.41 (27.48)
        4:02.30 (26.89)     4:28.25 (25.95)
 24 Seal, Brayden    17 Frisco Aquatics-  4:27.30    4:28.32  q808  
             24.30        50.55 (26.25)
        1:17.14 (26.59)     1:44.63 (27.49)
        2:11.70 (27.07)     2:39.25 (27.55)
        3:06.79 (27.54)     3:34.31 (27.52)
        4:01.64 (27.33)     4:28.32 (26.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 *Bole, Scott     16 Bolles School Sh  4:04.64L   4:28.40   808  
             25.39        52.56 (27.17)
        1:20.01 (27.45)     1:47.44 (27.43)
        2:14.72 (27.28)     2:41.88 (27.16)
        3:09.28 (27.40)     3:36.28 (27.00)
        4:02.68 (26.40)     4:28.40 (25.72)
 26 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  4:24.71    4:28.44   807  
             24.12        50.54 (26.42)
        1:17.74 (27.20)     1:44.98 (27.24)
        2:12.35 (27.37)     2:39.94 (27.59)
        3:07.07 (27.13)     3:34.67 (27.60)
        4:01.74 (27.07)     4:28.44 (26.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jones, Parks     17 Avon Community S  4:05.81L   4:28.67   805  
             24.39        50.89 (26.50)
        1:18.13 (27.24)     1:45.53 (27.40)
        2:13.12 (27.59)     2:40.73 (27.61)
        3:08.35 (27.62)     3:35.54 (27.19)
        4:02.59 (27.05)     4:28.67 (26.08)
 28 Mueller, Nathan  17 Denver Swim Acad  4:25.86    4:28.68   805  
             23.99        50.51 (26.52)
        1:17.61 (27.10)     1:45.18 (27.57)
        2:12.79 (27.61)     2:39.80 (27.01)
        3:07.82 (28.02)     3:35.34 (27.52)
        4:02.57 (27.23)     4:28.68 (26.11)
 28 Kaskawal, Jerad  17 FAST Swim Team-C  4:04.08L   4:28.68   805  
             24.83        51.65 (26.82)
        1:18.84 (27.19)     1:45.89 (27.05)
        2:13.00 (27.11)     2:40.25 (27.25)
        3:07.48 (27.23)     3:34.91 (27.43)
        4:02.25 (27.34)     4:28.68 (26.43)
 30 Schenk, Grant    17 Pacific Swim-SI   4:24.99    4:28.78   804  
             24.03        50.49 (26.46)
        1:17.91 (27.42)     1:45.25 (27.34)
        2:12.60 (27.35)     2:39.88 (27.28)
        3:07.00 (27.12)     3:34.92 (27.92)
        4:02.25 (27.33)     4:28.78 (26.53)
 31 Jacobs, Talbot   17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:30.22    4:28.81   804  
             24.53        50.91 (26.38)
        1:17.65 (26.74)     1:44.52 (26.87)
        2:11.69 (27.17)     2:38.99 (27.30)
        3:06.43 (27.44)     3:33.92 (27.49)
        4:01.89 (27.97)     4:28.81 (26.92)
 32 Peribonio, Toma  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    4:28.67    4:28.91   803  
             24.78        51.63 (26.85)
        1:18.73 (27.10)     1:46.25 (27.52)
        2:13.32 (27.07)     2:40.56 (27.24)
        3:07.63 (27.07)     3:34.99 (27.36)
        4:02.45 (27.46)     4:28.91 (26.46)
 33 *Poynter, Josep  18 Bolles School Sh  4:04.94L   4:28.97   802  
             24.46        51.24 (26.78)
        1:18.50 (27.26)     1:45.78 (27.28)
        2:13.16 (27.38)     2:40.77 (27.61)
        3:08.14 (27.37)     3:35.36 (27.22)
        4:02.74 (27.38)     4:28.97 (26.23)
 34 Burns, Hayden    16 Tennessee Aquati  4:31.39    4:29.52   797  
             24.51        50.88 (26.37)
        1:17.92 (27.04)     1:45.11 (27.19)
        2:12.43 (27.32)     2:40.03 (27.60)
        3:07.36 (27.33)     3:34.81 (27.45)
        4:02.60 (27.79)     4:29.52 (26.92)
 35 Burton, Logan    18 Old Dominion Aqu  4:31.68    4:29.65   795  
             24.44        51.19 (26.75)
        1:18.46 (27.27)     1:45.83 (27.37)
        2:13.25 (27.42)     2:40.62 (27.37)
        3:08.04 (27.42)     3:35.57 (27.53)
        4:03.07 (27.50)     4:29.65 (26.58)
 36 Baker, Ryan      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  4:28.22    4:29.82   794  
             24.56        51.25 (26.69)
        1:18.64 (27.39)     1:46.36 (27.72)
        2:13.73 (27.37)     2:41.30 (27.57)
        3:08.86 (27.56)     3:36.46 (27.60)
        4:03.44 (26.98)     4:29.82 (26.38)
 37 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  4:28.30    4:29.88   793  
             24.17        50.63 (26.46)
        1:17.65 (27.02)     1:44.84 (27.19)
        2:12.10 (27.26)     2:39.50 (27.40)
        3:07.12 (27.62)     3:35.18 (28.06)
        4:03.25 (28.07)     4:29.88 (26.63)
 38 Burns, Aidan     16 Santa Clara Swim  4:22.53    4:29.98   792  
             24.07        50.57 (26.50)
        1:17.64 (27.07)     1:44.74 (27.10)
        2:12.26 (27.52)     2:39.71 (27.45)
        3:07.49 (27.78)     3:35.43 (27.94)
        4:03.10 (27.67)     4:29.98 (26.88)
 39 Thorne, John     17 Loveland Swim Cl  4:33.83    4:30.05   791  
             24.54        51.56 (27.02)
        1:18.94 (27.38)     1:46.57 (27.63)
        2:13.88 (27.31)     2:41.55 (27.67)
        3:08.70 (27.15)     3:36.19 (27.49)
        4:03.42 (27.23)     4:30.05 (26.63)
 40 Schimmelpfennin  18 Redbird Swim Clu  4:04.23L   4:30.31   789  
             24.41        51.09 (26.68)
        1:17.83 (26.74)     1:44.91 (27.08)
        2:12.34 (27.43)     2:39.48 (27.14)
        3:06.96 (27.48)     3:34.73 (27.77)
        4:03.02 (28.29)     4:30.31 (27.29)
 41 Houck, Logan     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:27.36    4:30.79   784  
             24.72        51.89 (27.17)
        1:19.54 (27.65)     1:47.07 (27.53)
        2:14.92 (27.85)     2:42.23 (27.31)
        3:09.70 (27.47)     3:37.05 (27.35)
        4:04.35 (27.30)     4:30.79 (26.44)
 42 Noletto, Russel  17 City of Mobile S  4:30.79    4:31.00   782  
             24.67        51.26 (26.59)
        1:18.31 (27.05)     1:45.57 (27.26)
        2:12.85 (27.28)     2:40.35 (27.50)
        3:07.93 (27.58)     3:35.74 (27.81)
        4:03.65 (27.91)     4:31.00 (27.35)
 43 Hogsed, Nichola  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    3:58.14L   4:31.37   778  
             25.11        51.74 (26.63)
        1:19.07 (27.33)     1:46.52 (27.45)
        2:13.79 (27.27)     2:41.11 (27.32)
        3:08.78 (27.67)     3:36.50 (27.72)
        4:04.40 (27.90)     4:31.37 (26.97)
 44 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-  4:28.12    4:31.62   776  
             24.33        51.16 (26.83)
        1:18.49 (27.33)     1:45.95 (27.46)
        2:13.41 (27.46)     2:40.86 (27.45)
        3:08.46 (27.60)     3:36.44 (27.98)
        4:04.41 (27.97)     4:31.62 (27.21)
 45 Erickson, Steff  17 NOVA of Virginia  4:31.15    4:31.66   776  
             25.02        52.16 (27.14)
        1:19.62 (27.46)     1:47.30 (27.68)
        2:14.88 (27.58)     2:42.80 (27.92)
        3:10.25 (27.45)     3:37.64 (27.39)
        4:04.98 (27.34)     4:31.66 (26.68)
 46 Devlin, Christo  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  4:05.00L   4:31.99   772  
             23.92        50.05 (26.13)
        1:17.22 (27.17)     1:44.69 (27.47)
        2:12.32 (27.63)     2:40.30 (27.98)
        3:08.44 (28.14)     3:36.83 (28.39)
        4:04.99 (28.16)     4:31.99 (27.00)
 47 Moran, Aaron     18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:32.85    4:32.00   772  
             24.54        51.46 (26.92)
        1:19.05 (27.59)     1:46.68 (27.63)
        2:14.31 (27.63)     2:42.16 (27.85)
        3:09.42 (27.26)     3:37.23 (27.81)
        4:04.81 (27.58)     4:32.00 (27.19)
 48 Sale, Harry      16 Premier Aquatics  4:31.03    4:32.02   772  
             24.58        51.31 (26.73)
        1:18.52 (27.21)     1:45.92 (27.40)
        2:13.41 (27.49)     2:41.23 (27.82)
        3:08.95 (27.72)     3:36.97 (28.02)
        4:04.84 (27.87)     4:32.02 (27.18)
 49 Sayers, Brenton  18 California Capit  4:07.81L   4:32.20   770  
             24.93        51.82 (26.89)
        1:19.21 (27.39)     1:46.83 (27.62)
        2:14.86 (28.03)     2:42.44 (27.58)
        3:10.06 (27.62)     3:37.86 (27.80)
        4:05.41 (27.55)     4:32.20 (26.79)
 50 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich YWCA D  4:06.73L   4:32.42   768  
             23.27        49.14 (25.87)
        1:15.95 (26.81)     1:43.59 (27.64)
        2:11.29 (27.70)     2:39.50 (28.21)
        3:07.54 (28.04)     3:36.24 (28.70)
        4:04.81 (28.57)     4:32.42 (27.61)
 51 Sharkey, Ryan    17 The Woodlands Sw  4:34.58    4:32.72   765  
             24.74        51.54 (26.80)
        1:18.64 (27.10)     1:46.24 (27.60)
        2:13.90 (27.66)     2:41.42 (27.52)
        3:09.40 (27.98)     3:37.81 (28.41)
        4:05.96 (28.15)     4:32.72 (26.76)
 52 Bolinger, Matth  17 Metroplex Aquati  4:29.24    4:33.08   762  
             24.92        52.18 (27.26)
        1:19.53 (27.35)     1:47.02 (27.49)
        2:14.48 (27.46)     2:41.87 (27.39)
        3:09.42 (27.55)     3:37.35 (27.93)
        4:05.29 (27.94)     4:33.08 (27.79)
 53 Casey, Brendan   17 Team Santa Monic  4:27.37    4:33.13   761  
             25.07        52.16 (27.09)
        1:19.20 (27.04)     1:46.74 (27.54)
        2:14.32 (27.58)     2:41.83 (27.51)
        3:09.25 (27.42)     3:37.39 (28.14)
        4:05.50 (28.11)     4:33.13 (27.63)
 54 Ratliff, Jonath  17 Panama City Swim  4:34.02    4:33.16   761  
             24.85        52.23 (27.38)
        1:19.55 (27.32)     1:47.05 (27.50)
        2:14.78 (27.73)     2:42.09 (27.31)
        3:09.97 (27.88)     3:37.98 (28.01)
        4:05.75 (27.77)     4:33.16 (27.41)
 55 Shreeve, Brando  17 Corvallis Aquati  4:30.88    4:33.20   761  
             25.10        52.26 (27.16)
        1:19.63 (27.37)     1:47.37 (27.74)
        2:15.24 (27.87)     2:42.91 (27.67)
        3:10.97 (28.06)     3:38.85 (27.88)
        4:06.20 (27.35)     4:33.20 (27.00)
 56 Johnston, Noah   17 Lakeside Swim Te  4:02.31L   4:33.71   756  
             24.76        51.47 (26.71)
        1:18.87 (27.40)     1:46.48 (27.61)
        2:14.33 (27.85)     2:42.22 (27.89)
        3:10.12 (27.90)     3:38.09 (27.97)
        4:06.13 (28.04)     4:33.71 (27.58)
 57 Beach, Matthew   16 Excel Aquatics-S  4:29.91    4:33.98   753  
             25.06        52.45 (27.39)
        1:19.75 (27.30)     1:47.46 (27.71)
        2:15.48 (28.02)     2:43.34 (27.86)
        3:11.36 (28.02)     3:39.44 (28.08)
        4:07.35 (27.91)     4:33.98 (26.63)
 58 Bell, Dane       17 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:33.57    4:33.99   753  
             25.03        52.01 (26.98)
        1:19.70 (27.69)     1:47.93 (28.23)
        2:15.99 (28.06)     2:43.34 (27.35)
        3:11.02 (27.68)     3:39.08 (28.06)
        4:07.16 (28.08)     4:33.99 (26.83)
 58 Brown, Heyward   16 Y-Spartaquatics-  4:34.68    4:33.99   753  
             24.88        51.64 (26.76)
        1:18.71 (27.07)     1:46.19 (27.48)
        2:13.97 (27.78)     2:41.59 (27.62)
        3:09.69 (28.10)     3:38.34 (28.65)
        4:06.51 (28.17)     4:33.99 (27.48)
 60 Hickman, Riley   16 Davis Aquadarts-  4:35.95    4:34.05   752  
             24.12        50.61 (26.49)
        1:17.46 (26.85)     1:45.10 (27.64)
        2:12.73 (27.63)     2:41.02 (28.29)
        3:09.26 (28.24)     3:38.26 (29.00)
        4:06.67 (28.41)     4:34.05 (27.38)
 61 Semple, Liam     17 Pacific Swim-SI   4:29.80    4:34.14   752  
             10.07        51.09 (41.02)
        1:18.69 (27.60)     1:46.92 (28.23)
        2:15.12 (28.20)     2:43.19 (28.07)
        3:11.43 (28.24)     3:39.33 (27.90)
        4:07.40 (28.07)     4:34.14 (26.74)
 62 Pena, Alexander  17 Highlander Aquat  4:29.48    4:34.24   751  
             24.61        51.46 (26.85)
        1:18.73 (27.27)     1:46.05 (27.32)
        2:13.70 (27.65)     2:41.25 (27.55)
        3:09.33 (28.08)     3:37.71 (28.38)
        4:06.36 (28.65)     4:34.24 (27.88)
 63 Gartland, Sean   17 North Coast Aqua  4:02.74L   4:34.28   750  
             25.28        52.51 (27.23)
        1:20.43 (27.92)     1:48.26 (27.83)
        2:15.86 (27.60)     2:43.62 (27.76)
        3:11.59 (27.97)     3:39.79 (28.20)
        4:07.50 (27.71)     4:34.28 (26.78)
 64 Miller, Weston   18 Una LTAZ-AZ       4:34.41    4:34.33   750  
             25.21        52.50 (27.29)
        1:19.85 (27.35)     1:47.36 (27.51)
        2:15.14 (27.78)     2:43.07 (27.93)
        3:10.97 (27.90)     3:38.65 (27.68)
        4:07.17 (28.52)     4:34.33 (27.16)
 65 Viera, Christop  17 Golden West Swim  4:30.23    4:34.42   749  
             24.85        51.50 (26.65)
        1:18.46 (26.96)     1:45.86 (27.40)
        2:13.63 (27.77)     2:41.62 (27.99)
        3:09.64 (28.02)     3:37.98 (28.34)
        4:06.56 (28.58)     4:34.42 (27.86)
 66 Glaudini, Garre  18 Heartland Swim A  4:28.02    4:34.58   747  
             23.92        50.75 (26.83)
        1:17.89 (27.14)     1:45.43 (27.54)
        2:13.51 (28.08)     2:41.79 (28.28)
        3:10.11 (28.32)     3:38.83 (28.72)
        4:07.48 (28.65)     4:34.58 (27.10)
 67 Hauser, Jamison  16 Raleigh Swimming  4:33.37    4:34.94   744  
             25.04        52.65 (27.61)
        1:20.16 (27.51)     1:48.14 (27.98)
        2:16.11 (27.97)     2:43.92 (27.81)
        3:11.81 (27.89)     3:39.73 (27.92)
        4:07.82 (28.09)     4:34.94 (27.12)
 68 Kehl, Jarod      16 West Allegheny A  4:05.41L   4:35.14   742  
             25.02        52.23 (27.21)
        1:19.82 (27.59)     1:47.67 (27.85)
        2:15.72 (28.05)     2:43.78 (28.06)
        3:11.91 (28.13)     3:39.94 (28.03)
        4:08.06 (28.12)     4:35.14 (27.08)
 69 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  4:36.29    4:35.17   742  
             24.94        51.98 (27.04)
        1:19.56 (27.58)     1:47.36 (27.80)
        2:15.49 (28.13)     2:44.00 (28.51)
        3:12.22 (28.22)     3:40.68 (28.46)
        4:08.54 (27.86)     4:35.17 (26.63)
 70 Abbott, Taylor   15 Nitro Swimming-S  4:29.38    4:35.28   741  
             24.26        50.37 (26.11)
        1:17.21 (26.84)     1:44.68 (27.47)
        2:12.57 (27.89)     2:40.95 (28.38)
        3:09.66 (28.71)     3:38.47 (28.81)
        4:07.33 (28.86)     4:35.28 (27.95)
 71 Cobb, John       15 Marlins of Ralei  4:32.66    4:35.30   740  
             24.40        50.80 (26.40)
        1:18.39 (27.59)     1:46.33 (27.94)
        2:14.52 (28.19)     2:42.83 (28.31)
        3:11.03 (28.20)     3:39.18 (28.15)
        4:07.53 (28.35)     4:35.30 (27.77)
 72 *Selby, Christi  16 Baylor Swim Club  4:05.24L   4:35.32   740  
             24.44        52.18 (27.74)
        1:20.30 (28.12)     1:48.44 (28.14)
        2:16.46 (28.02)     2:44.76 (28.30)
        3:12.90 (28.14)     3:40.96 (28.06)
        4:09.06 (28.10)     4:35.32 (26.26)
 73 Koval, James     18 LTP Racing Club-  4:07.18L   4:35.44   739  
             24.53        51.82 (27.29)
        1:19.60 (27.78)     1:47.66 (28.06)
        2:15.81 (28.15)     2:43.90 (28.09)
        3:11.92 (28.02)     3:40.16 (28.24)
        4:08.02 (27.86)     4:35.44 (27.42)
 74 Timmons, Seth    18 Nitro Swimming-S  4:04.42L   4:35.70   737  
             24.61        51.02 (26.41)
        1:17.91 (26.89)     1:45.21 (27.30)
        2:12.82 (27.61)     2:40.63 (27.81)
        3:08.80 (28.17)     3:37.46 (28.66)
        4:06.60 (29.14)     4:35.70 (29.10)
 75 Shen, Anthony    17 Pleasanton Seaha  4:05.74L   4:35.76   736  
             25.05        52.62 (27.57)
        1:21.07 (28.45)     1:49.29 (28.22)
        2:17.54 (28.25)     2:45.71 (28.17)
        3:13.01 (27.30)     3:40.90 (27.89)
        4:08.70 (27.80)     4:35.76 (27.06)
 76 Adams, Matthew   18 LTP Racing Club-  4:36.19    4:35.78   736  
             24.47        51.57 (27.10)
        1:19.10 (27.53)     1:46.68 (27.58)
        2:14.79 (28.11)     2:42.95 (28.16)
        3:11.30 (28.35)     3:39.63 (28.33)
        4:08.40 (28.77)     4:35.78 (27.38)
 77 *Booth, Josh     17 Bolles School Sh  4:32.28    4:35.80   736  
             24.60        51.40 (26.80)
        1:18.91 (27.51)     1:46.50 (27.59)
        2:14.27 (27.77)     2:41.87 (27.60)
        3:10.05 (28.18)     3:38.88 (28.83)
        4:07.84 (28.96)     4:35.80 (27.96)
 78 Johnson, Matthe  17 Canyons Aquatic-  4:29.15    4:35.83   735  
             24.19        50.81 (26.62)
        1:18.18 (27.37)     1:45.83 (27.65)
        2:13.65 (27.82)     2:41.71 (28.06)
        3:09.65 (27.94)     3:38.30 (28.65)
        4:07.37 (29.07)     4:35.83 (28.46)
 79 Mortimer, Austi  17 Franklin Area Sw  4:30.53    4:35.84   735  
             24.49        51.28 (26.79)
        1:18.72 (27.44)     1:46.30 (27.58)
        2:14.07 (27.77)     2:42.30 (28.23)
        3:10.92 (28.62)     3:39.50 (28.58)
        4:07.90 (28.40)     4:35.84 (27.94)
 80 Campbell, Henry  17 QDD Swim Team-VA  4:19.93    4:35.95   734  
             24.17        50.64 (26.47)
        1:17.40 (26.76)     1:44.47 (27.07)
        2:12.19 (27.72)     2:40.30 (28.11)
        3:08.90 (28.60)     3:37.90 (29.00)
        4:07.36 (29.46)     4:35.95 (28.59)
 81 Parker, Kenneth  17 QDD Swim Team-VA  4:31.94    4:35.99   734  
             24.55        51.38 (26.83)
        1:18.89 (27.51)     1:46.84 (27.95)
        2:14.86 (28.02)     2:43.23 (28.37)
        3:11.09 (27.86)     3:39.48 (28.39)
        4:08.04 (28.56)     4:35.99 (27.95)
 82 Kohlhoff, Jacob  16 Upper Palmetto Y  4:03.90L   4:36.02   734  
             24.79        51.86 (27.07)
        1:19.46 (27.60)     1:47.20 (27.74)
        2:15.22 (28.02)     2:43.33 (28.11)
        3:11.45 (28.12)     3:39.76 (28.31)
        4:08.33 (28.57)     4:36.02 (27.69)
 83 Legendre, Rhore  17 The Woodlands Sw  4:35.85    4:36.18   732  
             24.96        51.82 (26.86)
        1:19.40 (27.58)     1:47.31 (27.91)
        2:15.44 (28.13)     2:43.57 (28.13)
        3:11.90 (28.33)     3:40.07 (28.17)
        4:08.23 (28.16)     4:36.18 (27.95)
 84 Craig, Steven    17 Marlins of Ralei  4:06.78L   4:36.32   731  
             24.96        51.98 (27.02)
        1:19.42 (27.44)     1:47.33 (27.91)
        2:15.68 (28.35)     2:43.55 (27.87)
        3:11.80 (28.25)     3:39.92 (28.12)
        4:08.38 (28.46)     4:36.32 (27.94)
 85 DeVito, $ Nicho  17 Team Santa Monic  4:26.89    4:36.56   728  
             24.89        51.74 (26.85)
        1:19.30 (27.56)     1:47.09 (27.79)
        2:15.05 (27.96)     2:43.14 (28.09)
        3:11.58 (28.44)     3:40.28 (28.70)
        4:09.01 (28.73)     4:36.56 (27.55)
 86 Gunning, Jackso  17 Stingrays-GA      4:33.23    4:36.65   728  
             26.38        54.37 (27.99)
        1:22.42 (28.05)     1:51.08 (28.66)
        2:19.15 (28.07)     2:47.00 (27.85)
        3:15.22 (28.22)     3:43.08 (27.86)
        4:10.17 (27.09)     4:36.65 (26.48)
 87 *Batista, Caio   16 Bolles School Sh  4:33.72    4:36.84   726  
             25.68        53.50 (27.82)
        1:21.32 (27.82)     1:49.35 (28.03)
        2:17.36 (28.01)     2:45.56 (28.20)
        3:13.57 (28.01)     3:41.73 (28.16)
        4:09.92 (28.19)     4:36.84 (26.92)
 88 Rathbun, Thomas  18 Byron Center Daw  4:30.95    4:36.87   725  
             24.44        51.34 (26.90)
        1:18.70 (27.36)     1:46.50 (27.80)
        2:14.39 (27.89)     2:42.72 (28.33)
        3:10.94 (28.22)     3:39.66 (28.72)
        4:08.51 (28.85)     4:36.87 (28.36)
 89 Pold, Pearu-Pee  17 North Coast Aqua  4:30.64    4:37.13   723  
             25.04        52.13 (27.09)
        1:19.69 (27.56)     1:47.94 (28.25)
        2:16.14 (28.20)     2:44.33 (28.19)
        3:12.59 (28.26)     3:40.97 (28.38)
        4:09.53 (28.56)     4:37.13 (27.60)
 90 Borgert, Seth    15 High Tide Aquati  4:30.46    4:37.58   719  
             24.60        51.67 (27.07)
        1:18.97 (27.30)     1:46.78 (27.81)
        2:14.81 (28.03)     2:43.01 (28.20)
        3:11.62 (28.61)     3:40.50 (28.88)
        4:09.21 (28.71)     4:37.58 (28.37)
 91 Lis, Tyler       16 RallySport Aquat  4:36.15    4:37.61   718  
             24.49        50.77 (26.28)
        1:17.80 (27.03)     1:45.32 (27.52)
        2:12.98 (27.66)     2:41.09 (28.11)
        3:09.59 (28.50)     3:38.73 (29.14)
        4:08.27 (29.54)     4:37.61 (29.34)
 92 Smith, Neal      16 Jewish Community  4:35.17    4:37.66   718  
             25.02        52.37 (27.35)
        1:20.08 (27.71)     1:48.33 (28.25)
        2:16.73 (28.40)     2:45.04 (28.31)
        3:13.58 (28.54)     3:41.74 (28.16)
        4:10.14 (28.40)     4:37.66 (27.52)
 93 Winans, Trevor   16 Hickory Willow S  4:06.88L   4:37.90   716  
             24.06        50.83 (26.77)
        1:18.67 (27.84)     1:46.74 (28.07)
        2:15.11 (28.37)     2:43.56 (28.45)
        3:12.08 (28.52)     3:41.09 (29.01)
        4:09.96 (28.87)     4:37.90 (27.94)
 94 Luttrell, Zacha  17 Hershey Aquatic-  4:30.53    4:38.03   715  
             24.68        52.05 (27.37)
        1:20.37 (28.32)     1:48.53 (28.16)
        2:16.96 (28.43)     2:45.52 (28.56)
        3:14.34 (28.82)     3:42.87 (28.53)
        4:11.28 (28.41)     4:38.03 (26.75)
 95 Matsuda, Daichi  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  4:33.41    4:38.10   714  
             10.67        52.27 (41.60)
        1:19.90 (27.63)     1:48.01 (28.11)
        2:16.39 (28.38)     2:44.55 (28.16)
        3:12.93 (28.38)     3:41.74 (28.81)
        4:10.41 (28.67)     4:38.10 (27.69)
 96 Murphy, Colin    15 The Woodlands Sw  4:07.28L   4:38.22   713  
             25.56        53.27 (27.71)
        1:21.47 (28.20)     1:49.68 (28.21)
        2:17.93 (28.25)     2:46.10 (28.17)
        3:14.38 (28.28)     3:42.76 (28.38)
        4:11.22 (28.46)     4:38.22 (27.00)
 97 Nielsen, Matthe  18 Gulf Coast Swim-  4:29.19    4:38.35   711  
             24.95        51.58 (26.63)
        1:19.28 (27.70)     1:47.19 (27.91)
        2:15.16 (27.97)     2:43.55 (28.39)
        3:12.16 (28.61)     3:40.98 (28.82)
        4:09.81 (28.83)     4:38.35 (28.54)
 98 Meyer, Brendan   16 Northern KY Clip  4:02.72L   4:38.79   707  
             10.04        51.67 (41.63)
        1:18.88 (27.21)     1:46.42 (27.54)
        2:14.20 (27.78)     2:42.50 (28.30)
        3:11.36 (28.86)     3:40.67 (29.31)
        4:10.35 (29.68)     4:38.79 (28.44)
 99 Yong, Brandon    15 La Mirada Armada  4:34.47    4:39.35   702  
             25.21        52.68 (27.47)
        1:20.44 (27.76)     1:48.77 (28.33)
        2:17.12 (28.35)     2:45.82 (28.70)
        3:14.56 (28.74)     3:43.43 (28.87)
        4:12.09 (28.66)     4:39.35 (27.26)
100 Anderson, Conno  17 Unattached-UT     4:31.66    4:39.72   699  
             24.56        51.20 (26.64)
        1:18.95 (27.75)     1:46.91 (27.96)
        2:15.19 (28.28)     2:43.81 (28.62)
        3:12.92 (29.11)     3:41.97 (29.05)
        4:11.53 (29.56)     4:39.72 (28.19)
101 De Venecia, Kon  17 DU Hilltoppers-C  4:34.14    4:39.85   697  
             24.85        52.29 (27.44)
        1:20.29 (28.00)     1:48.37 (28.08)
        2:16.17 (27.80)     2:44.08 (27.91)
        3:12.21 (28.13)     3:40.99 (28.78)
        4:10.27 (29.28)     4:39.85 (29.58)
102 Shackleton, Her  16 Parkland Aquatic  4:04.99L   4:39.97   696  
             24.82        51.87 (27.05)
        1:19.55 (27.68)     1:47.69 (28.14)
        2:15.79 (28.10)     2:44.08 (28.29)
        3:12.70 (28.62)     3:41.75 (29.05)
        4:11.27 (29.52)     4:39.97 (28.70)
103 Myhre, John      18 Tennessee Aquati  4:32.84    4:39.98   696  
             25.35        52.95 (27.60)
        1:21.05 (28.10)     1:49.39 (28.34)
        2:17.65 (28.26)     2:45.93 (28.28)
        3:13.99 (28.06)     3:42.34 (28.35)
        4:11.17 (28.83)     4:39.98 (28.81)
104 Cootes, Zachary  18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:35.41    4:40.04   696  
             10.94        51.15 (40.21)
        1:18.69 (27.54)     1:46.68 (27.99)
        2:15.09 (28.41)     2:43.70 (28.61)
        3:12.87 (29.17)     3:42.29 (29.42)
        4:11.67 (29.38)     4:40.04 (28.37)
105 *Perez, David    17 Highlander Aquat  4:31.20    4:40.35   693  
             24.63        51.73 (27.10)
        1:19.13 (27.40)     1:46.88 (27.75)
        2:15.01 (28.13)     2:43.18 (28.17)
        3:12.06 (28.88)     3:41.61 (29.55)
        4:11.35 (29.74)     4:40.35 (29.00)
106 Graves, Joshua   16 Irvine Novaquati  4:35.62    4:41.18   685  
             24.83        52.22 (27.39)
        1:20.30 (28.08)     1:48.71 (28.41)
        2:17.72 (29.01)     2:46.55 (28.83)
        3:15.35 (28.80)     3:44.25 (28.90)
        4:13.01 (28.76)     4:41.18 (28.17)
107 McGovern, Georg  16 Tampa Bay Aquati  4:28.01    4:41.28   684  
             24.49        51.67 (27.18)
        1:19.16 (27.49)     1:46.99 (27.83)
        2:15.67 (28.68)     2:44.46 (28.79)
        3:13.68 (29.22)     3:43.09 (29.41)
        4:12.39 (29.30)     4:41.28 (28.89)
108 Duenas, Fernand  16 Redlands Swim Te  4:32.93    4:41.45   683  
             25.00        51.91 (26.91)
        1:19.27 (27.36)     1:46.77 (27.50)
        2:14.90 (28.13)     2:43.41 (28.51)
        3:12.74 (29.33)     3:42.28 (29.54)
        4:11.82 (29.54)     4:41.45 (29.63)
109 Bradshaw, Frank  17 New South Swimmi  4:04.96L   4:41.67   680  
             25.14        52.61 (27.47)
        1:20.63 (28.02)     1:48.88 (28.25)
        2:17.76 (28.88)     2:46.48 (28.72)
        3:15.46 (28.98)     3:44.72 (29.26)
        4:13.70 (28.98)     4:41.67 (27.97)
110 Lause, Matthew   17 The Woodlands Sw  4:04.62L   4:41.83   679  
             25.49        53.08 (27.59)
        1:20.71 (27.63)     1:49.19 (28.48)
        2:17.71 (28.52)     2:46.81 (29.10)
        3:16.20 (29.39)     3:45.29 (29.09)
        4:14.70 (29.41)     4:41.83 (27.13)
111 Kolyvek, Koppan  16 King Aquatic Clu  4:06.45L   4:42.15   676  
             24.59        51.87 (27.28)
        1:19.36 (27.49)     1:47.29 (27.93)
        2:15.85 (28.56)     2:44.79 (28.94)
        3:13.96 (29.17)     3:43.39 (29.43)
        4:13.05 (29.66)     4:42.15 (29.10)
112 Oleson, Eric     17 Viper Aquatic Sw  4:32.67    4:42.40   674  
             24.55        52.06 (27.51)
        1:20.10 (28.04)     1:48.50 (28.40)
        2:17.19 (28.69)     2:46.01 (28.82)
        3:15.16 (29.15)     3:44.66 (29.50)
        4:14.06 (29.40)     4:42.40 (28.34)
113 Croan, Connor    17 Aces Swim Club-C  4:32.86    4:43.05   668  
             24.82        52.23 (27.41)
        1:20.06 (27.83)     1:48.59 (28.53)
        2:17.07 (28.48)     2:45.16 (28.09)
        3:14.63 (29.47)     3:44.32 (29.69)
        4:14.14 (29.82)     4:43.05 (28.91)
114 Whieldon, Kyle   18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:04.62L   4:46.69   635  
             25.26        53.17 (27.91)
        1:21.09 (27.92)     1:49.76 (28.67)
        2:18.84 (29.08)     2:47.92 (29.08)
        3:17.58 (29.66)     3:47.42 (29.84)
        4:17.32 (29.90)     4:46.69 (29.37)
115 Klein, Carson    17 North Texas Nada  4:34.51    4:50.23   603  
             26.20        54.31 (28.11)
        1:22.74 (28.43)     1:51.33 (28.59)
        2:20.42 (29.09)     2:49.71 (29.29)
        3:19.35 (29.64)     3:49.46 (30.11)
        4:20.23 (30.77)     4:50.23 (30.00)
 -- Samuelson, Loga  17 Swim Florida-FL   4:22.77        DFS     

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:56.53  12/06/2012Kathleen Baker, SwimMAC Carolina
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Raab, Meaghan    17 Hershey Aquatic-  1:57.86    1:57.34  q954  
             25.69        54.50 (28.81)
        1:29.24 (34.74)     1:57.34 (28.10)
  2 Eastin, Ella     16 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:55.15    1:58.06  q938  
             25.76        55.49 (29.73)
        1:30.30 (34.81)     1:58.06 (27.76)
  3 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:58.23    1:58.96  q919  
             25.48        55.28 (29.80)
        1:31.08 (35.80)     1:58.96 (27.88)
  4 Drabot, Katheri  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:59.32    1:59.09  q916  
             25.28        55.61 (30.33)
        1:30.95 (35.34)     1:59.09 (28.14)
  5 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-  1:58.39    1:59.25  q913  
             26.41        54.33 (27.92)
        1:30.36 (36.03)     1:59.25 (28.89)
  6 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S  1:59.47    1:59.26  q913  
             25.70        54.88 (29.18)
        1:30.44 (35.56)     1:59.26 (28.82)
  7 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:01.02    1:59.38  q910  
             25.86        54.70 (28.84)
        1:31.31 (36.61)     1:59.38 (28.07)
  8 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:58.04    1:59.66  q904  
             25.66        54.71 (29.05)
        1:31.42 (36.71)     1:59.66 (28.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schanz, Emma     16 Spokane Waves Aq  2:02.97    2:00.46  q887  
             26.34        54.90 (28.56)
        1:29.68 (34.78)     2:00.46 (30.78)
 10 Vose, Kirsten    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:03.47    2:00.48  q887  
             26.95        57.56 (30.61)
        1:32.27 (34.71)     2:00.48 (28.21)
 11 Engel, Lindsey   17 JCC Waves-CA      2:04.34    2:00.74  q881  
             25.18        53.93 (28.75)
        1:31.44 (37.51)     2:00.74 (29.30)
 12 Reis, Isabel     17 Seacoast Swimmin  2:03.69    2:00.92  q878  
             25.50        55.80 (30.30)
        1:32.19 (36.39)     2:00.92 (28.73)
 13 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl  2:01.00    2:00.99  q876  
             26.45        57.08 (30.63)
        1:32.71 (35.63)     2:00.99 (28.28)
 14 Stevens, Leah    17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:03.21    2:01.16  q873  
             26.53        57.84 (31.31)
        1:32.83 (34.99)     2:01.16 (28.33)
 15 Miller, Heidi    17 Grtr Pittsburgh-  2:00.88    2:01.22  q871  
             26.02        56.63 (30.61)
        1:33.03 (36.40)     2:01.22 (28.19)
 16 Faulconer, Sava  15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:18.39L   2:01.42  q867  
             26.57        57.94 (31.37)
        1:31.93 (33.99)     2:01.42 (29.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:01.20    2:01.55  q864  
             26.25        56.65 (30.40)
        1:32.65 (36.00)     2:01.55 (28.90)
 18 Enoch, Geordie   17 Eagle Swim Team-  2:01.58    2:01.66  q862  
             26.74        57.17 (30.43)
        1:33.27 (36.10)     2:01.66 (28.39)
 19 McCann, Carolyn  18 King Aquatic Clu  2:00.42    2:01.69  q862  
             26.36        57.14 (30.78)
        1:32.47 (35.33)     2:01.69 (29.22)
 20 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit  1:59.92    2:01.73  q861  
             26.12        57.45 (31.33)
        1:32.44 (34.99)     2:01.73 (29.29)
 21 Barksdale, Emil  16 Davis Aquadarts-  2:02.16    2:01.76  q860  
             26.37        57.07 (30.70)
        1:32.54 (35.47)     2:01.76 (29.22)
 21 McCormick, Morg  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:22.24L   2:01.76  q860  
             27.18        56.31 (29.13)
        1:32.81 (36.50)     2:01.76 (28.95)
 23 Popp, Meagan     16 Irvine Novaquati  2:21.29L   2:01.82  q859  
             26.37        57.36 (30.99)
        1:32.96 (35.60)     2:01.82 (28.86)
 24 Tafuto, Vivian   16 Hershey Aquatic-  2:05.65    2:01.87  q858  
             26.73        58.56 (31.83)
        1:32.59 (34.03)     2:01.87 (29.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barber, Lauren   17 Jewish Community  2:05.63    2:01.97   856  
             26.66        58.88 (32.22)
        1:33.16 (34.28)     2:01.97 (28.81)
 25 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:06.24    2:01.97   856  
             27.30        59.34 (32.04)
        1:33.16 (33.82)     2:01.97 (28.81)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 27 Mykkanen, Court  15 Irvine Novaquati  2:01.99    2:02.05   854  
             13.74        55.67 (41.93)
        1:33.27 (37.60)     2:02.05 (28.78)
 28 Casazza, Caitli  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.83    2:02.12   853  
             25.93        57.19 (31.26)
        1:33.00 (35.81)     2:02.12 (29.12)
 29 Snover, Jessica  14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:03.10    2:02.20   851  
             25.95        56.56 (30.61)
        1:32.56 (36.00)     2:02.20 (29.64)
 30 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin  2:03.76    2:02.24   850  
             27.35        56.69 (29.34)
        1:33.03 (36.34)     2:02.24 (29.21)
 31 Moore, Hannah    17 Triangle Aquatic  2:01.30    2:02.39   847  
             26.77        56.94 (30.17)
        1:34.24 (37.30)     2:02.39 (28.15)
 32 Emery, Nicole    18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.01    2:02.63   842  
             26.98        56.55 (29.57)
        1:33.27 (36.72)     2:02.63 (29.36)
 33 Dilsaver, Danni  15 Greater Nebraska  2:21.72L   2:02.78   839  
             27.51        58.44 (30.93)
        1:34.19 (35.75)     2:02.78 (28.59)
 34 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.96    2:02.79   839  
             25.98        58.24 (32.26)
        1:33.87 (35.63)     2:02.79 (28.92)
 35 Krivokapic-Zhou  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:21.99L   2:02.82   838  
             26.59        57.80 (31.21)
        1:34.53 (36.73)     2:02.82 (28.29)
 36 Marrkand, Jenni  18 Patriot Swim Clu  2:02.22    2:02.96   835  
             26.06        55.62 (29.56)
        1:34.14 (38.52)     2:02.96 (28.82)
 37 Kitchel, Taite   16 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.04    2:02.98   835  
             26.65        57.57 (30.92)
        1:33.66 (36.09)     2:02.98 (29.32)
 38 Katter, Heidi    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.54    2:03.01   834  
             25.85        56.05 (30.20)
        1:33.01 (36.96)     2:03.01 (30.00)
 39 Cummings, Carly  14 Condors Swim Clu  2:20.08L   2:03.07   833  
             26.75        58.50 (31.75)
        1:33.69 (35.19)     2:03.07 (29.38)
 40 Nelson, Destiny  16 Frisco Aquatics-  2:02.93    2:03.08   833  
             27.66        58.82 (31.16)
        1:34.02 (35.20)     2:03.08 (29.06)
 41 Thuen, Karli     16 San Clemente Aqu  2:01.81    2:03.15   831  
             27.10        58.30 (31.20)
        1:34.78 (36.48)     2:03.15 (28.37)
 41 Crouse, Eva      14 Aquabears-CT      2:22.03L   2:03.15   831  
             26.84        58.86 (32.02)
        1:33.60 (34.74)     2:03.15 (29.55)
 43 Ranslem, Mikayl  16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:05.10    2:03.26   829  
             26.15        58.02 (31.87)
        1:33.32 (35.30)     2:03.26 (29.94)
 44 Grimes, Alexand  16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.13    2:03.34   827  
             26.48        58.21 (31.73)
        1:35.42 (37.21)     2:03.34 (27.92)
 45 Isleta, Chloe K  15 Una PEAK-PC       2:01.37    2:03.35   827  
             25.86        55.58 (29.72)
        1:33.32 (37.74)     2:03.35 (30.03)
 46 House, Hanna     18 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.90    2:03.38   827  
             25.92        55.87 (29.95)
        1:34.08 (38.21)     2:03.38 (29.30)
 47 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club  2:02.31    2:03.42   826  
             26.41        55.97 (29.56)
        1:34.69 (38.72)     2:03.42 (28.73)
 48 Lohman, Kennedy  15 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.56    2:03.43   826  
             27.23        58.58 (31.35)
        1:33.44 (34.86)     2:03.43 (29.99)
 49 McHugh, Cameron  17 Cypress Fairbank  2:06.06    2:03.48   825  
             26.95        56.01 (29.06)
        1:35.58 (39.57)     2:03.48 (27.90)
 50 Morrow, Lindsay  17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:04.12    2:03.55   823  
             27.37        57.39 (30.02)
        1:33.94 (36.55)     2:03.55 (29.61)
 51 Macdougall, Hea  15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:03.83    2:03.58   823  
             26.35        57.33 (30.98)
        1:34.09 (36.76)     2:03.58 (29.49)
 51 Zelnick, Michel  16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:05.05    2:03.58   823  
             26.92        57.04 (30.12)
        1:33.92 (36.88)     2:03.58 (29.66)
 53 Stranick, Sara   16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.88L   2:03.59   822  
             27.12        58.38 (31.26)
        1:33.53 (35.15)     2:03.59 (30.06)
 54 Galyer, Alex     15 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.37    2:03.61   822  
             27.17        56.71 (29.54)
        1:34.93 (38.22)     2:03.61 (28.68)
 55 Merritt, Heathe  17 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.85    2:03.62   822  
             26.80        57.05 (30.25)
        1:34.61 (37.56)     2:03.62 (29.01)
 56 Temple, Lindsay  17 Somerset Valley-  2:05.12    2:03.63   822  
             27.02        56.45 (29.43)
        1:34.19 (37.74)     2:03.63 (29.44)
 57 Forde, Brooke    14 Lakeside Swim Te  2:22.09L   2:03.64   821  
             26.77        58.74 (31.97)
        1:34.12 (35.38)     2:03.64 (29.52)
 58 Christy, Katie   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.47    2:03.67   821  
             25.98        56.43 (30.45)
        1:33.36 (36.93)     2:03.67 (30.31)
 59 Popov, Nikol     14 Canyons Aquatic-  2:22.29L   2:03.70   820  
             26.36        57.88 (31.52)
        1:33.76 (35.88)     2:03.70 (29.94)
 60 Davies, Ann      17 Northern KY Clip  2:03.41    2:03.72   820  
             27.17        58.44 (31.27)
        1:34.33 (35.89)     2:03.72 (29.39)
 61 Nero, Bailey     16 Fort Collins Are  2:03.79    2:03.73   819  
             26.19        56.66 (30.47)
        1:34.93 (38.27)     2:03.73 (28.80)
 62 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:06.43    2:03.76   819  
             26.62        57.40 (30.78)
        1:33.33 (35.93)     2:03.76 (30.43)
 63 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:20.12L   2:03.78   818  
             26.52        58.13 (31.61)
        1:34.11 (35.98)     2:03.78 (29.67)
 64 Eastin, Emily    15 SOCAL Aquatics A  2:04.22    2:03.79   818  
             26.20        56.78 (30.58)
        1:34.48 (37.70)     2:03.79 (29.31)
 65 Preski, Alexis   16 Academy Bullets-  2:05.59    2:03.80   818  
             26.93        57.66 (30.73)
        1:33.91 (36.25)     2:03.80 (29.89)
 66 Brockley, Piper  16 Neptune Swimming  2:06.79    2:03.83   817  
             27.03        58.18 (31.15)
        1:33.40 (35.22)     2:03.83 (30.43)
 67 Thompson, Laure  16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:22.15L   2:03.84   817  
             26.91        58.47 (31.56)
        1:34.09 (35.62)     2:03.84 (29.75)
 68 Thatcher, Zoe    17 Mason Manta Rays  2:03.70    2:03.85   817  
             26.72        57.61 (30.89)
        1:35.39 (37.78)     2:03.85 (28.46)
 69 *Debever, Mcken  17 Bolles School Sh  2:02.51    2:03.88   816  
             26.46        57.40 (30.94)
        1:34.96 (37.56)     2:03.88 (28.92)
 70 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.16    2:03.98   814  
             26.46        55.55 (29.09)
        1:33.76 (38.21)     2:03.98 (30.22)
 71 Kaunitz, Sarah   17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.70    2:03.99   814  
             27.69        58.44 (30.75)
        1:35.37 (36.93)     2:03.99 (28.62)
 72 Gosselin, Annie  16 Academy Bullets-  2:04.70    2:04.03   813  
             26.87        57.04 (30.17)
        1:33.95 (36.91)     2:04.03 (30.08)
 73 Horomanski, Jes  16 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:05.66    2:04.04   813  
             26.85        59.51 (32.66)
        1:34.31 (34.80)     2:04.04 (29.73)
 74 Martelle, Alexa  18 SwimMAC Carolina  2:02.69    2:04.05   813  
             27.55        58.14 (30.59)
        1:34.31 (36.17)     2:04.05 (29.74)
 75 Kaunitz, Lisa    15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.39    2:04.07   813  
             27.60        59.74 (32.14)
        1:35.27 (35.53)     2:04.07 (28.80)
 75 Bohon, Micah     18 Mount Pleasant S  2:19.89L   2:04.07   813  
             26.71        56.47 (29.76)
        1:33.86 (37.39)     2:04.07 (30.21)
 77 Burchill, Saman  14 Carmel Swim Club  2:05.43    2:04.13   811  
             26.90        57.48 (30.58)
        1:34.73 (37.25)     2:04.13 (29.40)
 78 Margett, Alexis  15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:22.13L   2:04.19   810  
             25.37        57.64 (32.27)
        1:33.56 (35.92)     2:04.19 (30.63)
 79 Barney, Regan    14 Una ASC-ST        2:03.98    2:04.22   809  
             27.31        57.80 (30.49)
        1:34.98 (37.18)     2:04.22 (29.24)
 80 Rowley, Haley    16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:20.07L   2:04.23   809  
             27.76        58.11 (30.35)
        1:35.97 (37.86)     2:04.23 (28.26)
 81 Poppe, Heidi     17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:05.31    2:04.27   808  
             26.16        57.73 (31.57)
        1:33.20 (35.47)     2:04.27 (31.07)
 82 Sweeney, Devan   15 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:04.77    2:04.32   807  
             26.65        57.96 (31.31)
        1:34.98 (37.02)     2:04.32 (29.34)
 82 Bauer, Jenna     17 Neptune Swimming  2:02.31    2:04.32   807  
             27.21        57.83 (30.62)
        1:34.90 (37.07)     2:04.32 (29.42)
 84 Lanigan, Reilly  15 Patriot Aquatic-  2:02.55    2:04.37   806  
             26.51        57.71 (31.20)
        1:35.70 (37.99)     2:04.37 (28.67)
 85 Drozda, Shelly   16 Front Range Barr  2:20.54L   2:04.44   805  
             27.42        57.60 (30.18)
        1:34.74 (37.14)     2:04.44 (29.70)
 86 Goodwin, Darby   17 Saint Andrew''s S  2:04.24    2:04.46   805  
             26.89        57.54 (30.65)
        1:35.22 (37.68)     2:04.46 (29.24)
 87 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada  2:03.30    2:04.48   804  
             26.99        56.75 (29.76)
        1:33.89 (37.14)     2:04.48 (30.59)
 88 Cook, Alyssa     16 King Aquatic Clu  2:02.92    2:04.50   804  
             27.07        58.13 (31.06)
        1:34.27 (36.14)     2:04.50 (30.23)
 89 Sell, Sydney     16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:21.79L   2:04.51   804  
             27.62        57.24 (29.62)
        1:35.68 (38.44)     2:04.51 (28.83)
 89 Welty, Lydia     16 CSP Tideriders-O  2:06.10    2:04.51   804  
             27.37        59.07 (31.70)
        1:34.98 (35.91)     2:04.51 (29.53)
 91 King, Lillia     16 Newburgh Sea Cre  2:03.16    2:04.52   803  
             26.44        59.29 (32.85)
        1:33.74 (34.45)     2:04.52 (30.78)
 92 Pilkinton, Soph  17 Nashville Aquati  2:21.57L   2:04.57   802  
             26.96        58.17 (31.21)
        1:35.41 (37.24)     2:04.57 (29.16)
 93 Theil, Caroline  14 Greater Nebraska  2:21.66L   2:04.69   800  
             27.42        59.41 (31.99)
        1:34.95 (35.54)     2:04.69 (29.74)
 94 *Lapteva, Olga   16 Bolles School Sh  2:05.97    2:04.76   798  
             26.96        59.92 (32.96)
        1:35.33 (35.41)     2:04.76 (29.43)
 94 Soulia, Morgan   16 Allegheny North-  2:06.04    2:04.76   798  
             26.82        59.59 (32.77)
        1:35.43 (35.84)     2:04.76 (29.33)
 96 Bradford-Feldma  16 Saint Andrew''s S  2:00.40    2:04.84   797  
             26.58        58.00 (31.42)
        1:34.08 (36.08)     2:04.84 (30.76)
 97 Wayner, Darby    16 Georgia Coastal-  2:21.87L   2:04.87   796  
             26.32        58.36 (32.04)
        1:35.32 (36.96)     2:04.87 (29.55)
 98 Bisch, Sophia    17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:04.29    2:04.88   796  
             26.25        57.84 (31.59)
        1:34.85 (37.01)     2:04.88 (30.03)
 99 Avila, Julimar   16 Bernal''s Gator S  2:04.99    2:04.94   795  
             25.94        58.28 (32.34)
        1:35.61 (37.33)     2:04.94 (29.33)
100 Greenberg, Peyt  16 Lakeside Swim Te  2:04.86    2:04.98   794  
             27.78      1:01.25 (33.47)
        1:36.07 (34.82)     2:04.98 (28.91)
101 Haila, Meghan    17 Bolles School Sh  2:04.16    2:05.02   793  
             27.18        58.44 (31.26)
        1:34.93 (36.49)     2:05.02 (30.09)
102 Pocisk, Lydia    17 Dayton Raiders-O  2:06.77    2:05.06   792  
             26.74        59.00 (32.26)
        1:34.67 (35.67)     2:05.06 (30.39)
103 Usinger, Britta  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:04.97    2:05.13   791  
             26.13        58.72 (32.59)
        1:36.50 (37.78)     2:05.13 (28.63)
104 Cox, Hannah      15 Upper Valley Aqu  2:22.78L   2:05.19   790  
             26.64        58.20 (31.56)
        1:36.14 (37.94)     2:05.19 (29.05)
105 Linhardt, Rylee  15 Chesapeake Swim-  2:03.66    2:05.21   789  
             27.50        57.85 (30.35)
        1:35.67 (37.82)     2:05.21 (29.54)
106 Miller, Catie    17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:03.06    2:05.32   787  
             27.85        59.80 (31.95)
        1:35.41 (35.61)     2:05.32 (29.91)
107 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club  2:06.33    2:05.34   787  
             24.91        56.35 (31.44)
        1:35.27 (38.92)     2:05.34 (30.07)
108 Ariola, Grace    13 Waves Bloomingto  2:06.59    2:05.36   786  
             27.56        56.96 (29.40)
        1:35.39 (38.43)     2:05.36 (29.97)
108 Robertson, Alex  16 Extreme Aquatic-  2:03.65    2:05.36   786  
             27.53        59.85 (32.32)
        1:35.95 (36.10)     2:05.36 (29.41)
108 Dacruz, Georgia  15 Tide-VA           2:06.05    2:05.36   786  
             26.29        57.25 (30.96)
        1:35.68 (38.43)     2:05.36 (29.68)
111 Sheffield, Moll  14 Burkwood Aquatic  2:07.72    2:05.44   785  
             26.61        58.05 (31.44)
        1:36.14 (38.09)     2:05.44 (29.30)
112 Lofquist, Sydne  16 Mason Manta Rays  2:01.03    2:05.46   784  
             27.34        59.13 (31.79)
        1:36.11 (36.98)     2:05.46 (29.35)
113 Dupay, Meghan    15 SwimMAC Carolina  2:05.73    2:05.56   782  
             28.21        59.34 (31.13)
        1:35.73 (36.39)     2:05.56 (29.83)
114 Baker, Sydney    14 Y-Spartaquatics-  2:07.22    2:05.62   781  
             27.84        59.62 (31.78)
        1:35.81 (36.19)     2:05.62 (29.81)
115 Delisle, Marie-  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:06.01    2:05.63   781  
             26.58        57.09 (30.51)
        1:35.87 (38.78)     2:05.63 (29.76)
116 Prince, Kelsey   17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.81    2:05.65   781  
             27.09        58.43 (31.34)
        1:35.57 (37.14)     2:05.65 (30.08)
117 McIntee, Sherri  17 Rancho San Diegu  2:06.59    2:05.67   780  
             27.44        59.14 (31.70)
        1:34.91 (35.77)     2:05.67 (30.76)
117 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-  2:07.93    2:05.67   780  
             26.69        59.15 (32.46)
        1:35.20 (36.05)     2:05.67 (30.47)
119 Gibson, Emily    17 North Texas Nada  2:04.64    2:05.77   778  
             26.91        58.20 (31.29)
        1:36.67 (38.47)     2:05.77 (29.10)
120 *Hodgson, Jessi  18 Bolles School Sh  2:21.14L   2:05.78   778  
             26.94        59.40 (32.46)
        1:37.02 (37.62)     2:05.78 (28.76)
121 Bergeson, Danie  16 AquaStorm-ND      2:05.72    2:05.81   777  
             26.65        57.20 (30.55)
        1:34.83 (37.63)     2:05.81 (30.98)
122 Adamski, Lindsa  16 Lake Country Swi  2:02.84    2:05.82   777  
             27.09        58.77 (31.68)
        1:35.10 (36.33)     2:05.82 (30.72)
123 McClure, Morgan  17 Spare Time Aquat  2:21.42L   2:05.83   777  
             27.37        57.82 (30.45)
        1:35.88 (38.06)     2:05.83 (29.95)
123 Artmann, Abby    17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:20.16L   2:05.83   777  
             27.49        59.65 (32.16)
        1:35.86 (36.21)     2:05.83 (29.97)
125 Werba, Margaret  16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  2:21.85L   2:05.84   777  
             27.09      1:00.62 (33.53)
        1:36.35 (35.73)     2:05.84 (29.49)
126 Malone, Aja      17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:21.09L   2:05.89   776  
             26.53        57.17 (30.64)
        1:36.00 (38.83)     2:05.89 (29.89)
127 Phillips, Kynda  17 King Aquatic Clu  2:07.62    2:05.93   775  
             26.82        57.43 (30.61)
        1:35.97 (38.54)     2:05.93 (29.96)
128 Pfeifer, Genevi  14 Flyers Aquatic S  2:22.22L   2:06.00   774  
             27.43        58.92 (31.49)
        1:36.42 (37.50)     2:06.00 (29.58)
128 Edwards, Victor  15 Longhorn Aquatic  2:24.80L   2:06.00   774  
             25.98        56.33 (30.35)
        1:35.95 (39.62)     2:06.00 (30.05)
130 Myers, Madison   16 Firestone Akron-  2:04.82    2:06.02   773  
             27.24        58.71 (31.47)
        1:36.74 (38.03)     2:06.02 (29.28)
131 Liu, Kenisha     15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:22.26L   2:06.10   772  
             27.10        59.17 (32.07)
        1:36.70 (37.53)     2:06.10 (29.40)
132 Straight, Madis  18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.36    2:06.13   771  
             27.65        58.30 (30.65)
        1:35.94 (37.64)     2:06.13 (30.19)
133 Guay, Samantha   18 Una LOVE-CO       2:04.84    2:06.17   770  
             26.91        57.74 (30.83)
        1:35.46 (37.72)     2:06.17 (30.71)
134 Wright, Madison  16 Kingfish Aquatic  2:04.39    2:06.20   770  
             26.14        58.69 (32.55)
        1:37.49 (38.80)     2:06.20 (28.71)
135 Warren, Mary     17 Lake Country Swi  2:04.23    2:06.21   769  
             27.15        59.05 (31.90)
        1:36.64 (37.59)     2:06.21 (29.57)
135 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic  2:06.79    2:06.21   769  
             25.54        57.61 (32.07)
        1:35.72 (38.11)     2:06.21 (30.49)
137 Quinn, Anna      17 Conejo Simi Swim  2:06.40    2:06.24   769  
             26.99        59.13 (32.14)
        1:38.35 (39.22)     2:06.24 (27.89)
138 Schumacher, Lon  17 Smoky Mountain A  2:08.16    2:06.25   769  
             27.48        59.69 (32.21)
        1:37.12 (37.43)     2:06.25 (29.13)
138 Swartz, Lindsey  16 Pine Crest Swimm  2:05.69    2:06.25   769  
             28.04      1:00.72 (32.68)
        1:36.59 (35.87)     2:06.25 (29.66)
140 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu  2:08.15    2:06.32   767  
             26.80        57.94 (31.14)
        1:36.55 (38.61)     2:06.32 (29.77)
141 Benjamin, Kathl  17 Davis Aquadarts-  2:05.87    2:06.34   767  
             27.17        59.35 (32.18)
        1:35.70 (36.35)     2:06.34 (30.64)
142 Bragg, Evie      14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.34    2:06.42   765  
             27.38        58.27 (30.89)
        1:35.22 (36.95)     2:06.42 (31.20)
143 Samson, Julia    15 Albany Starfish-  2:03.77    2:06.45   765  
             27.23        58.90 (31.67)
        1:35.94 (37.04)     2:06.45 (30.51)
144 Green, Lauren    14 Quicksilver Swim  2:02.67    2:06.47   764  
             25.73        57.42 (31.69)
        1:36.54 (39.12)     2:06.47 (29.93)
145 Underwood, Mall  14 Huntsville Swim-  2:21.85L   2:06.48   764  
             27.46        59.81 (32.35)
        1:36.29 (36.48)     2:06.48 (30.19)
146 Delgado, Mariss  16 Cincinnati Marli  2:05.96    2:06.54   763  
             27.56        59.58 (32.02)
        1:37.24 (37.66)     2:06.54 (29.30)
147 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-  2:04.15    2:06.55   763  
             26.59        57.99 (31.40)
        1:36.66 (38.67)     2:06.55 (29.89)
148 Postoll, Rebecc  16 SwimMAC Carolina  2:21.91L   2:06.60   762  
             27.75        59.23 (31.48)
        1:37.79 (38.56)     2:06.60 (28.81)
149 Tan, Sydney      17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:07.15    2:06.61   761  
             27.64        59.43 (31.79)
        1:36.16 (36.73)     2:06.61 (30.45)
150 Jacobson, Haile  17 Missoula Aquatic  2:06.48    2:06.74   759  
             27.40        58.61 (31.21)
        1:35.95 (37.34)     2:06.74 (30.79)
151 Poole, Julia     14 Triangle Aquatic  2:22.47L   2:06.81   757  
             28.07      1:00.13 (32.06)
        1:36.49 (36.36)     2:06.81 (30.32)
152 Freeman, Sandra  15 Boulder Swimming  2:23.54L   2:06.84   757  
             28.03        59.21 (31.18)
        1:37.03 (37.82)     2:06.84 (29.81)
153 Liu, Danielle    17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:21.66L   2:06.87   756  
             27.58        59.26 (31.68)
        1:37.75 (38.49)     2:06.87 (29.12)
154 Deleske, Nora    14 Golden West Swim  2:21.26L   2:06.90   756  
             28.06      1:00.78 (32.72)
        1:37.12 (36.34)     2:06.90 (29.78)
155 Hynes, Susan     17 Old Dominion Aqu  2:04.90    2:06.93   755  
             27.74        59.76 (32.02)
        1:36.28 (36.52)     2:06.93 (30.65)
156 Rockway, Christ  13 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:07.55    2:06.98   754  
             27.59        58.23 (30.64)
        1:36.62 (38.39)     2:06.98 (30.36)
157 Rogers, Kate     17 Plymouth-Canton-  2:06.02    2:07.00   754  
             27.95      1:00.09 (32.14)
        1:37.46 (37.37)     2:07.00 (29.54)
158 Waddell, Emma    17 Bangor Y Barracu  2:05.91    2:07.01   753  
             27.33        58.31 (30.98)
        1:37.49 (39.18)     2:07.01 (29.52)
159 Durmer, Julia    17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:20.89L   2:07.06   752  
             27.68        59.84 (32.16)
        1:37.35 (37.51)     2:07.06 (29.71)
160 *Samudro, Steph  17 Golden West Swim  2:06.64    2:07.21   749  
             27.10      1:00.82 (33.72)
        1:37.23 (36.41)     2:07.21 (29.98)
161 Wagner, Katheri  16 Una ROSE-CA       2:08.12    2:07.24   749  
             27.36        58.89 (31.53)
        1:39.04 (40.15)     2:07.24 (28.20)
162 Dunn, Diana      13 Austin Swim Club  2:07.73    2:07.30   748  
             27.27        58.74 (31.47)
        1:37.15 (38.41)     2:07.30 (30.15)
163 Kelsoe, Anna     17 Memphis Thunder-  2:08.19    2:07.42   745  
             27.93        57.61 (29.68)
        1:36.59 (38.98)     2:07.42 (30.83)
164 Thull, Tessa     17 Fort Collins Are  2:04.58    2:07.50   744  
             27.61        59.53 (31.92)
        1:36.82 (37.29)     2:07.50 (30.68)
165 Sopapong, Pakaw  16 Tampa Bay Aquati  2:04.57    2:07.57   742  
             28.70      1:01.67 (32.97)
        1:37.29 (35.62)     2:07.57 (30.28)
166 Paspalas, Chris  16 Phoenix Aquatic-  2:07.76    2:07.69   740  
             27.11        57.30 (30.19)
        1:36.99 (39.69)     2:07.69 (30.70)
167 Shew, Alyssa     17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:22.08L   2:07.71   740  
             27.68        59.58 (31.90)
        1:36.39 (36.81)     2:07.71 (31.32)
168 Lindquist, Tahn  16 Kodiak Kingfishe  2:05.09    2:07.72   739  
             28.57        59.46 (30.89)
        1:37.26 (37.80)     2:07.72 (30.46)
169 Newton, Devin    17 JCC Waves-CA      2:03.63    2:07.74   739  
             27.26        58.74 (31.48)
        1:35.71 (36.97)     2:07.74 (32.03)
170 Hoff, Madeline   17 Bolles School Sh  2:06.22    2:07.78   738  
             28.57      1:01.30 (32.73)
        1:37.59 (36.29)     2:07.78 (30.19)
170 Smith, Jennifer  17 Upper Arlington-  2:03.53    2:07.78   738  
             27.69      1:00.07 (32.38)
        1:38.46 (38.39)     2:07.78 (29.32)
172 Williams, Evely  16 YMCA of the Tria  2:08.05    2:08.01   734  
             28.22      1:01.33 (33.11)
        1:37.20 (35.87)     2:08.01 (30.81)
173 Everett, Jessie  15 City of Mobile S  2:25.72L   2:08.23   729  
             27.39        58.52 (31.13)
        1:38.89 (40.37)     2:08.23 (29.34)
174 Vonderhaar, Mad  15 Northern KY Clip  2:08.24    2:08.32   728  
             27.09        59.95 (32.86)
        1:38.50 (38.55)     2:08.32 (29.82)
175 Shannahan, Kath  17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.25    2:08.35   727  
             26.78        58.44 (31.66)
        1:37.26 (38.82)     2:08.35 (31.09)
176 *Chung, Eva      16 Pleasanton Seaha  2:06.11    2:08.42   726  
             27.09        59.99 (32.90)
        1:38.04 (38.05)     2:08.42 (30.38)
177 Chard, Emma      17 Tacoma Swim Club  2:25.63L   2:08.43   725  
             27.59      1:01.09 (33.50)
        1:39.04 (37.95)     2:08.43 (29.39)
178 Underdahl, Sofi  15 Metroplex Aquati  2:08.07    2:08.45   725  
             28.36        59.48 (31.12)
        1:38.88 (39.40)     2:08.45 (29.57)
179 Sarratt, Emily   17 Duke Aquatics-NC  2:04.12    2:08.46   725  
             27.47      1:00.30 (32.83)
        1:37.32 (37.02)     2:08.46 (31.14)
180 Korenwinder, Ma  15 Tule Nation Trit  2:05.89    2:08.47   725  
             27.38      1:00.60 (33.22)
        1:37.16 (36.56)     2:08.47 (31.31)
181 Bellina, Jaden   15 Pearland Aquatic  2:24.82L   2:08.57   723  
             27.34        59.91 (32.57)
        1:38.28 (38.37)     2:08.57 (30.29)
182 Takach, Sarah    17 Una LTAZ-AZ       2:04.86    2:08.63   722  
             28.66      1:00.69 (32.03)
        1:37.68 (36.99)     2:08.63 (30.95)
183 Boyer, Elizabet  13 Meriden Silver F  2:07.92    2:08.69   720  
             27.54      1:01.23 (33.69)
        1:37.68 (36.45)     2:08.69 (31.01)
184 Wolf, Alexandra  17 Riverside Aquati  2:24.53L   2:08.81   718  
             27.93      1:01.35 (33.42)
        1:38.18 (36.83)     2:08.81 (30.63)
185 Goldman, Leah    18 Peak Swimming-PC  2:00.61    2:08.83   718  
             26.65        58.24 (31.59)
        1:37.64 (39.40)     2:08.83 (31.19)
186 Kishman, Riley   15 East Grand Rapid  2:06.98    2:08.92   716  
             27.89      1:01.91 (34.02)
        1:38.50 (36.59)     2:08.92 (30.42)
187 Ginnis, Morgan   17 King Aquatic Clu  2:25.97L   2:09.00   714  
             27.36        59.51 (32.15)
        1:38.94 (39.43)     2:09.00 (30.06)
188 Haugen, Gianna   15 King Aquatic Clu  2:04.40    2:09.06   713  
             27.72        58.64 (30.92)
        1:38.39 (39.75)     2:09.06 (30.67)
189 McCoy, Taylor    14 Gold Medal Swim-  2:05.73    2:09.49   705  
             28.64        59.96 (31.32)
        1:39.50 (39.54)     2:09.49 (29.99)
190 Ryan, Emily      13 Academy Bullets-  2:08.03    2:09.54   704  
             27.85        59.44 (31.59)
        1:39.15 (39.71)     2:09.54 (30.39)
191 Cowley, Shannon  17 Club Wolverine-M  2:05.14    2:09.56   703  
             28.03      1:01.73 (33.70)
        1:37.98 (36.25)     2:09.56 (31.58)
192 Ouellette, Sara  15 Aquabears-CT      2:25.66L   2:09.64   702  
             28.52        59.67 (31.15)
        1:40.08 (40.41)     2:09.64 (29.56)
193 Yager, Alexis    15 Academy Bullets-  2:22.44L   2:09.88   697  
             27.75      1:01.22 (33.47)
        1:38.58 (37.36)     2:09.88 (31.30)
194 Garfield, Emma   13 Lakeside Aquatic  2:07.55    2:10.15   692  
             28.47      1:01.56 (33.09)
        1:39.11 (37.55)     2:10.15 (31.04)
195 Moran, Amanda    18 Academy Bullets-  2:25.48L   2:10.16   692  
             27.83        58.89 (31.06)
        1:39.15 (40.26)     2:10.16 (31.01)
196 Raukar, Cali     15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:07.01    2:10.19   691  
             26.99        57.94 (30.95)
        1:39.16 (41.22)     2:10.19 (31.03)
197 Sheridan, Caitl  18 Patriot Swim Clu  2:02.85    2:10.26   690  
             27.42        59.43 (32.01)
        1:39.41 (39.98)     2:10.26 (30.85)
198 Olvera, Gisel    14 Covina Aquatics-  2:25.65L   2:10.27   690  
             27.96      1:02.04 (34.08)
        1:40.23 (38.19)     2:10.27 (30.04)
199 Morefield, Shae  17 Douglas Dolfins-  2:05.13    2:10.55   684  
             27.72      1:01.03 (33.31)
        1:39.58 (38.55)     2:10.55 (30.97)
200 Slepian, Sarah   16 Scarlet Aquatics  2:07.12    2:10.90   678  
             27.52      1:00.77 (33.25)
        1:38.51 (37.74)     2:10.90 (32.39)
201 Grijalva, Ashle  18 Rio Salado Swim-  2:08.22    2:11.11   674  
             28.83      1:01.11 (32.28)
        1:39.33 (38.22)     2:11.11 (31.78)
202 Yamahata, Kathe  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:21.89L   2:11.52   666  
             28.13      1:00.79 (32.66)
        1:41.48 (40.69)     2:11.52 (30.04)
203 Dirrane, Kerste  17 Upper Valley Aqu  2:08.17    2:12.22   653  
             27.97      1:00.81 (32.84)
        1:39.35 (38.54)     2:12.22 (32.87)
204 Reilly, Georgia  16 Pacific Swim-SI   2:06.80    2:14.67   607  
             28.36      1:00.29 (31.93)
        1:42.55 (42.26)     2:14.67 (32.12)
 -- Buha, Mallory    16 Farmington Famil  2:08.22         DQ        
 -- Lajoie, Juliett  18 Aquabears-CT      2:04.47         DQ        
 -- Brady, Sharlene  17 Northern KY Clip  2:00.67        DFS        
 -- Pish, Melissa    14 Waves Bloomingto  2:25.99L       DFS        
 -- Gvozdas, Jessie  16 NOVA of Virginia  2:25.00L       DFS        
 -- Devine, Chenoa   15 Davis Aquadarts-  2:25.20L       DFS        
 -- Clarke, Alexand  17 Carmel Swim Club  2:01.70        DFS        
 -- Wang, Sonia      16 Redlands Swim Te  1:58.52         NS 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 1:45.77  12/08/2011Ryan Murphy, Bolles School Sh
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bentz, Gunnar    17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:45.17    1:47.23  q898  
             23.65        50.95 (27.30)
        1:21.93 (30.98)     1:47.23 (25.30)
  2 Ogren, Curtis    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:45.01    1:47.27  q897  
             23.74        49.88 (26.14)
        1:20.84 (30.96)     1:47.27 (26.43)
  3 Litherland, Jay  18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.60    1:47.95  q880  
             24.09        51.24 (27.15)
        1:22.76 (31.52)     1:47.95 (25.19)
  4 McHugh, Robert   18 Baylor Swim Club  1:48.00    1:48.16  q875  
             23.28        49.93 (26.65)
        1:22.25 (32.32)     1:48.16 (25.91)
  5 Kananowicz, Bry  17 Coeur D''alene Ar  1:50.97    1:48.18  q874  
             23.27        50.06 (26.79)
        1:21.21 (31.15)     1:48.18 (26.97)
  6 Whittle, Matthe  17 Davis Aquadarts-  1:48.69    1:48.73  q861  
             23.53        51.30 (27.77)
        1:22.69 (31.39)     1:48.73 (26.04)
  7 Van Overdam, Au  18 Cypress Fairbank  1:52.08    1:48.86  q858  
             23.94        51.42 (27.48)
        1:22.70 (31.28)     1:48.86 (26.16)
  8 Ellington, Coli  17 YMCA of the Tria  1:47.45    1:49.24  q848  
             23.83        50.99 (27.16)
        1:22.96 (31.97)     1:49.24 (26.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC  1:50.95    1:49.53  q841  
             23.87        49.92 (26.05)
        1:23.03 (33.11)     1:49.53 (26.50)
 10 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad  1:48.58    1:49.60  q840  
             23.21        49.87 (26.66)
        1:22.97 (33.10)     1:49.60 (26.63)
 11 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-  1:48.49    1:49.61  q840  
             24.13        52.07 (27.94)
        1:23.24 (31.17)     1:49.61 (26.37)
 12 McArthur, Justi  16 Lakewood Aquatic  1:49.53    1:49.71  q837  
             23.26        49.90 (26.64)
        1:23.47 (33.57)     1:49.71 (26.24)
 13 Buerger, Zachar  17 Allegheny North-  1:48.08    1:49.79  q835  
             23.78        52.05 (28.27)
        1:23.54 (31.49)     1:49.79 (26.25)
 14 Rutter, Jonatha  17 Powel Crosley, J  1:50.43    1:49.87  q833  
             24.00        52.19 (28.19)
        1:23.83 (31.64)     1:49.87 (26.04)
 15 Miller, Jacob    17 Redbird Swim Clu  1:51.28    1:49.93  q832  
             23.68        51.51 (27.83)
        1:24.15 (32.64)     1:49.93 (25.78)
 16 Lebed, Alex      17 Unattached-MA     1:48.83    1:50.06  q829  
             24.53        51.70 (27.17)
        1:23.79 (32.09)     1:50.06 (26.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Butler, Jared    18 Rockwall Aquatic  1:51.34    1:50.16  q826  
             24.44        51.32 (26.88)
        1:23.72 (32.40)     1:50.16 (26.44)
 18 Poon, Brian      16 Phoenix Swimming  1:51.44    1:50.21  q825  
             24.28        52.79 (28.51)
        1:25.08 (32.29)     1:50.21 (25.13)
 18 Turner, Brock    18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:50.13    1:50.21  q825  
             23.89        50.97 (27.08)
        1:24.50 (33.53)     1:50.21 (25.71)
 20 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich YWCA D  2:08.17L   1:50.27  q824  
             23.87        51.39 (27.52)
        1:23.63 (32.24)     1:50.27 (26.64)
 21 Thomas, Michael  16 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:51.03    1:50.30  q823  
             23.58        50.50 (26.92)
        1:23.83 (33.33)     1:50.30 (26.47)
 22 Thorne, Nichola  18 Mount Hood Aquat  1:51.36    1:50.38  q821  
             23.61        50.99 (27.38)
        1:24.35 (33.36)     1:50.38 (26.03)
 23 Wu, Justin       17 Sooner Swim Club  1:52.97    1:50.54  q817  
             23.82        51.14 (27.32)
        1:24.84 (33.70)     1:50.54 (25.70)
 24 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te  1:47.49    1:50.62  q815  
             23.21        50.82 (27.61)
        1:24.56 (33.74)     1:50.62 (26.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pohlmann, Henri  17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:53.38    1:50.64   815  
             23.61        50.74 (27.13)
        1:23.61 (32.87)     1:50.64 (27.03)
 26 Hall, Destin     17 Georgia Coastal-  2:09.10L   1:50.73   813  
             24.67        52.84 (28.17)
        1:23.62 (30.78)     1:50.73 (27.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ballard, Mcfost  16 Auburn Aquatics-  1:50.24    1:50.74   812  
             23.97        51.95 (27.98)
        1:24.62 (32.67)     1:50.74 (26.12)
 28 Litherland, Mic  18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.10L   1:50.76   812  
             24.08        52.68 (28.60)
        1:25.57 (32.89)     1:50.76 (25.19)
 29 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:52.80    1:50.86   809  
             23.06        51.40 (28.34)
        1:24.76 (33.36)     1:50.86 (26.10)
 29 *Kurihara, Rio   17 Bolles School Sh  2:05.53L   1:50.86   809  
             23.85        52.05 (28.20)
        1:23.88 (31.83)     1:50.86 (26.98)
 31 Litherland, Kev  18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.20L   1:50.95   807  
             24.72        52.72 (28.00)
        1:25.70 (32.98)     1:50.95 (25.25)
 32 Dacruz, Nathani  17 Tide-VA           1:51.92    1:51.01   806  
             23.85        51.30 (27.45)
        1:24.72 (33.42)     1:51.01 (26.29)
 33 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.43    1:51.05   805  
             22.96        50.13 (27.17)
        1:25.23 (35.10)     1:51.05 (25.82)
 34 *Groters, Jordy  17 Pine Crest Swimm  2:09.35L   1:51.06   805  
             24.32        54.06 (29.74)
        1:25.38 (31.32)     1:51.06 (25.68)
 35 Shaw, Dalton     18 East Carolina Aq  1:50.39    1:51.21   801  
             24.06        52.66 (28.60)
        1:24.61 (31.95)     1:51.21 (26.60)
 36 Chang, Daniel    15 Barracuda Swim C  2:10.03L   1:51.27   800  
             24.28        52.63 (28.35)
        1:24.49 (31.86)     1:51.27 (26.78)
 37 Pieroni, Blake   18 Duneland Swim Cl  1:48.86    1:51.28   800  
             22.87        51.08 (28.21)
        1:24.49 (33.41)     1:51.28 (26.79)
 38 Bish, Blair      17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:51.88    1:51.30   799  
             24.46        53.76 (29.30)
        1:24.97 (31.21)     1:51.30 (26.33)
 39 Markham, Jake    17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:49.74    1:51.31   799  
             23.45        51.85 (28.40)
        1:25.09 (33.24)     1:51.31 (26.22)
 40 Peters, Ryan     18 Tampa Bay Aquati  1:53.62    1:51.36   798  
             24.70        52.82 (28.12)
        1:26.16 (33.34)     1:51.36 (25.20)
 40 Cusick, Patrick  17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.92L   1:51.36   798  
             23.57        51.64 (28.07)
        1:25.46 (33.82)     1:51.36 (25.90)
 42 Willett, Philli  17 Flyers Aquatic S  1:52.16    1:51.38   797  
             24.21        52.42 (28.21)
        1:24.00 (31.58)     1:51.38 (27.38)
 43 Grieshop, Sean   15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:52.44    1:51.42   796  
             24.53        51.71 (27.18)
        1:25.40 (33.69)     1:51.42 (26.02)
 44 Adams, Matthew   18 LTP Racing Club-  1:50.78    1:51.54   793  
             24.60        51.88 (27.28)
        1:25.16 (33.28)     1:51.54 (26.38)
 45 Harting, Zach    16 Huntsville Swim-  1:53.26    1:51.60   792  
             23.33        51.19 (27.86)
        1:24.86 (33.67)     1:51.60 (26.74)
 46 Monaghan, Colin  16 Lanier Aquatics-  2:09.98L   1:51.64   791  
             24.16        52.06 (27.90)
        1:24.58 (32.52)     1:51.64 (27.06)
 47 *Barrena, Javie  16 Bolles School Sh  1:51.77    1:51.65   791  
             23.99        51.05 (27.06)
        1:24.66 (33.61)     1:51.65 (26.99)
 48 Hodge, Cooper    16 Cincinnati Aquat  1:51.22    1:51.74   789  
             24.09        51.46 (27.37)
        1:23.70 (32.24)     1:51.74 (28.04)
 49 Bonetti, Brock   18 Roadrunner Aquat  1:55.02    1:51.76   788  
             23.09        50.02 (26.93)
        1:24.84 (34.82)     1:51.76 (26.92)
 50 Schubert, Frede  16 NOVA of Virginia  2:10.95L   1:51.85   786  
             24.46        51.55 (27.09)
        1:25.39 (33.84)     1:51.85 (26.46)
 51 Thomas, Zachary  17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.63L   1:51.92   784  
             24.94        53.15 (28.21)
        1:25.37 (32.22)     1:51.92 (26.55)
 52 Panchak, Jonath  17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.61    1:51.95   784  
             24.89        54.69 (29.80)
        1:25.49 (30.80)     1:51.95 (26.46)
 53 Hoce, Kristophe  17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:51.35    1:52.07   781  
             24.31        52.33 (28.02)
        1:25.26 (32.93)     1:52.07 (26.81)
 53 Dai, Kevin       15 Canyons Aquatic-  1:51.95    1:52.07   781  
             24.26        52.14 (27.88)
        1:25.24 (33.10)     1:52.07 (26.83)
 55 Ress, Justin     16 Marlins of Ralei  1:52.13    1:52.10   780  
             24.78        52.55 (27.77)
        1:26.20 (33.65)     1:52.10 (25.90)
 56 Wang, Christoph  18 Scarlet Aquatics  1:52.32    1:52.13   779  
             24.03        52.38 (28.35)
        1:25.78 (33.40)     1:52.13 (26.35)
 57 Finnerty, Ian    17 Counsilman Cente  1:51.15    1:52.14   779  
             23.81        52.24 (28.43)
        1:24.97 (32.73)     1:52.14 (27.17)
 57 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich YWCA D  1:53.15    1:52.14   779  
             23.34        51.18 (27.84)
        1:24.77 (33.59)     1:52.14 (27.37)
 59 Long, Bryar      16 Tennessee Aquati  2:11.54L   1:52.18   778  
             24.81        53.58 (28.77)
        1:25.28 (31.70)     1:52.18 (26.90)
 60 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS  2:09.49L   1:52.19   778  
             24.27        51.73 (27.46)
        1:25.06 (33.33)     1:52.19 (27.13)
 61 Chin, Garrett    18 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:09.32L   1:52.21   778  
             24.28        51.80 (27.52)
        1:25.03 (33.23)     1:52.21 (27.18)
 62 Nelson, Wade     17 Golden West Swim  2:10.25L   1:52.23   777  
             24.52        53.17 (28.65)
        1:25.36 (32.19)     1:52.23 (26.87)
 63 Balogh, Brennan  16 Lincoln Select S  1:50.92    1:52.24   777  
             23.69        51.16 (27.47)
        1:25.02 (33.86)     1:52.24 (27.22)
 64 McCarthy, Todd   17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:09.85L   1:52.27   776  
             23.68        51.65 (27.97)
        1:25.42 (33.77)     1:52.27 (26.85)
 65 Woodbury, Brian  17 Tacoma Swim Club  1:54.47    1:52.31   775  
             24.67        51.74 (27.07)
        1:25.37 (33.63)     1:52.31 (26.94)
 66 Peribonio, Toma  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    1:50.88    1:52.47   771  
             24.44        52.51 (28.07)
        1:25.81 (33.30)     1:52.47 (26.66)
 67 Bolender, Gabri  18 Cabrillo Threshe  1:52.22    1:52.53   770  
             24.44        52.63 (28.19)
        1:25.86 (33.23)     1:52.53 (26.67)
 68 Lee, Duncan      15 Dallas Mustangs-  2:10.19L   1:52.58   769  
             24.09        52.78 (28.69)
        1:26.54 (33.76)     1:52.58 (26.04)
 69 Pappas, George   16 Lane Four Aquati  1:54.98    1:52.61   768  
             23.37        51.18 (27.81)
        1:24.59 (33.41)     1:52.61 (28.02)
 70 Glaudini, Garre  18 Heartland Swim A  1:54.55    1:52.66   767  
             24.66        53.14 (28.48)
        1:26.68 (33.54)     1:52.66 (25.98)
 71 Burwick, Nathon  18 Stingrays-GA      2:09.18L   1:52.72   766  
             24.28        52.41 (28.13)
        1:25.46 (33.05)     1:52.72 (27.26)
 72 Hendricks, Kyle  17 Premier Aquatics  1:53.44    1:52.73   765  
             24.20        52.53 (28.33)
        1:25.77 (33.24)     1:52.73 (26.96)
 73 Molinari, Joe    16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.78    1:52.86   762  
             24.40        52.25 (27.85)
        1:26.12 (33.87)     1:52.86 (26.74)
 74 Straw, Alex      18 Truckee-Tahoe Sw  1:53.52    1:52.93   761  
             24.79        52.75 (27.96)
        1:24.80 (32.05)     1:52.93 (28.13)
 75 Barden, Brett    18 NOVA of Virginia  2:08.59L   1:52.94   761  
             24.68        53.09 (28.41)
        1:25.36 (32.27)     1:52.94 (27.58)
 76 Hunnicutt, Carl  18 Willamalane Swim  1:51.97    1:52.97   760  
             24.12        53.21 (29.09)
        1:25.78 (32.57)     1:52.97 (27.19)
 77 Deloache, Cash   17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.42    1:52.98   760  
             23.19        51.11 (27.92)
        1:25.97 (34.86)     1:52.98 (27.01)
 78 Springman, Rile  17 Highlander Aquat  1:52.48    1:53.11   757  
             24.09        52.54 (28.45)
        1:26.25 (33.71)     1:53.11 (26.86)
 79 Lichtefeld, Cha  17 Lakeside Swim Te  2:12.03L   1:53.14   756  
             23.87        52.96 (29.09)
        1:25.61 (32.65)     1:53.14 (27.53)
 80 Devlin, Christo  17 Upper Dublin Aqu  1:54.73    1:53.20   754  
             24.92        52.78 (27.86)
        1:26.81 (34.03)     1:53.20 (26.39)
 81 Wallace, Carter  17 Houston Cougar-G  1:54.31    1:53.30   752  
             23.75        52.35 (28.60)
        1:26.37 (34.02)     1:53.30 (26.93)
 82 Kriegl, Roger    15 Conejo Simi Swim  2:10.12L   1:53.32   752  
             24.74        53.20 (28.46)
        1:26.82 (33.62)     1:53.32 (26.50)
 83 *Guarente, Marc  16 Una AZFL-FG       1:54.14    1:53.42   749  
             24.47        53.66 (29.19)
        1:25.62 (31.96)     1:53.42 (27.80)
 84 Barragan, Manue  17 Palm Harbor YMCA  1:49.94    1:53.43   749  
             23.86        52.98 (29.12)
        1:25.96 (32.98)     1:53.43 (27.47)
 85 Thach, Tommy     17 King Aquatic Clu  1:49.22    1:53.45   749  
             24.35        52.22 (27.87)
        1:26.04 (33.82)     1:53.45 (27.41)
 86 Cox, Derek       16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.00    1:53.48   748  
             24.05        52.34 (28.29)
        1:27.34 (35.00)     1:53.48 (26.14)
 87 Lewis, Grant     17 Avon Community S  1:54.54    1:53.49   748  
             24.38        53.44 (29.06)
        1:26.38 (32.94)     1:53.49 (27.11)
 88 Rodriguez, Jaso  17 Irvine Novaquati  2:09.77L   1:53.54   747  
             24.11        52.74 (28.63)
        1:26.50 (33.76)     1:53.54 (27.04)
 89 Alexander, Nich  15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:51.52    1:53.58   746  
             24.92        52.62 (27.70)
        1:26.36 (33.74)     1:53.58 (27.22)
 89 Lopez, Javier    17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:54.64    1:53.58   746  
             23.79        52.58 (28.79)
        1:26.33 (33.75)     1:53.58 (27.25)
 91 *Poynter, Josep  18 Bolles School Sh  2:08.23L   1:53.62   745  
             24.57        53.36 (28.79)
        1:27.49 (34.13)     1:53.62 (26.13)
 92 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:10.43L   1:53.65   744  
             24.91        55.05 (30.14)
        1:26.07 (31.02)     1:53.65 (27.58)
 93 Bledsoe, Nathan  16 Viper Aquatic Sw  2:09.86L   1:53.67   744  
             24.81        53.17 (28.36)
        1:26.32 (33.15)     1:53.67 (27.35)
 93 Brecht, Derek    17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:11.46L   1:53.67   744  
             25.24        54.23 (28.99)
        1:26.83 (32.60)     1:53.67 (26.84)
 95 Portillo, Josep  17 SwimAtlanta-GA    2:12.16L   1:53.72   742  
             25.08        54.15 (29.07)
        1:26.47 (32.32)     1:53.72 (27.25)
 95 Bohon, Jeremiah  18 Mount Pleasant S  2:09.75L   1:53.72   742  
             24.12        53.30 (29.18)
        1:25.48 (32.18)     1:53.72 (28.24)
 97 Smith, Jackson   16 SwimMAC Carolina  1:54.96    1:53.74   742  
             24.67        53.64 (28.97)
        1:26.25 (32.61)     1:53.74 (27.49)
 98 Orr, Basil       18 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.96L   1:53.77   741  
             25.13        54.52 (29.39)
        1:26.48 (31.96)     1:53.77 (27.29)
 99 Grubb, Wyatt     18 Burkwood Aquatic  1:54.35    1:53.85   739  
             24.91        52.60 (27.69)
        1:27.20 (34.60)     1:53.85 (26.65)
100 McPheters, Matt  18 Bolles School Sh  1:51.94    1:53.92   738  
             23.96        51.20 (27.24)
        1:26.28 (35.08)     1:53.92 (27.64)
101 Sebastian, Ryan  17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:52.43    1:53.94   737  
             24.72        52.47 (27.75)
        1:26.92 (34.45)     1:53.94 (27.02)
102 Croan, Connor    17 Aces Swim Club-C  1:52.93    1:53.98   736  
             25.37        54.56 (29.19)
        1:27.98 (33.42)     1:53.98 (26.00)
103 Juliusson, Erik  16 Irvine Novaquati  2:09.23L   1:54.08   734  
             24.28        52.31 (28.03)
        1:26.63 (34.32)     1:54.08 (27.45)
104 Erickson, Steff  17 NOVA of Virginia  2:09.77L   1:54.12   733  
             24.76        53.50 (28.74)
        1:27.40 (33.90)     1:54.12 (26.72)
105 Riebel, Andrew   17 Cypress Fairbank  1:55.05    1:54.16   732  
             24.94        54.10 (29.16)
        1:26.58 (32.48)     1:54.16 (27.58)
106 Wills, Chris     16 Badger Aquatics-  1:55.05    1:54.20   731  
             24.91        55.45 (30.54)
        1:27.39 (31.94)     1:54.20 (26.81)
107 Foulke, Keegan   15 Jeffco Hurricane  1:54.67    1:54.27   730  
             25.93        54.87 (28.94)
        1:27.80 (32.93)     1:54.27 (26.47)
108 Mortimer, Austi  17 Franklin Area Sw  1:53.01    1:54.28   730  
             24.43        53.72 (29.29)
        1:28.13 (34.41)     1:54.28 (26.15)
108 Melzer, Casey    17 Allegheny North-  1:54.42    1:54.28   730  
             24.96        53.57 (28.61)
        1:26.38 (32.81)     1:54.28 (27.90)
110 Matsuda, Daichi  15 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.76    1:54.39   727  
             23.93        52.47 (28.54)
        1:27.07 (34.60)     1:54.39 (27.32)
111 *Tebet Baez, Jo  18 FAST Swim Team-C  1:53.20    1:54.42   726  
             24.71        53.64 (28.93)
        1:25.84 (32.20)     1:54.42 (28.58)
112 Gildart, James   17 Premier Aquatics  2:11.00L   1:54.43   726  
             25.22        54.03 (28.81)
        1:26.86 (32.83)     1:54.43 (27.57)
113 Farr, David      17 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.44L   1:54.47   725  
             25.08        54.23 (29.15)
        1:28.35 (34.12)     1:54.47 (26.12)
114 Senkfor, Henry   17 Lake Erie Silver  1:53.72    1:54.50   725  
             25.31        53.18 (27.87)
        1:27.26 (34.08)     1:54.50 (27.24)
115 Kale, John       16 Williamsburg Aqu  1:54.64    1:54.54   724  
             23.96        51.86 (27.90)
        1:27.30 (35.44)     1:54.54 (27.24)
116 Yao, Jayson      18 Power For Life-G  1:54.26    1:54.60   722  
             24.94        54.70 (29.76)
        1:27.49 (32.79)     1:54.60 (27.11)
116 Haney, Austin    16 Northern KY Clip  2:12.04L   1:54.60   722  
             25.32        54.67 (29.35)
        1:28.15 (33.48)     1:54.60 (26.45)
118 Walton, Alex     17 Iowa City Eels S  1:51.54    1:54.61   722  
             25.11        53.11 (28.00)
        1:27.92 (34.81)     1:54.61 (26.69)
119 Noletto, Russel  17 City of Mobile S  2:12.26L   1:54.63   722  
             24.71        54.36 (29.65)
        1:27.92 (33.56)     1:54.63 (26.71)
119 Wong, Shiu       17 Una BREA-CA       2:12.73L   1:54.63   722  
             25.25        54.27 (29.02)
        1:26.89 (32.62)     1:54.63 (27.74)
121 Lujan, Matthew   16 Tucson Ford Deal  2:12.68L   1:54.65   721  
             24.68        52.73 (28.05)
        1:26.69 (33.96)     1:54.65 (27.96)
122 League, Riley    17 Upper Palmetto Y  1:52.67    1:54.70   720  
             24.94        54.46 (29.52)
        1:27.37 (32.91)     1:54.70 (27.33)
123 Brady, Andrew    17 North Coast Aqua  1:51.41    1:54.81   718  
             24.64        53.91 (29.27)
        1:27.94 (34.03)     1:54.81 (26.87)
124 Sale, Harry      16 Premier Aquatics  1:54.96    1:54.89   716  
              9.20                     
            1:28.69 ( )     1:54.89 (26.20)
125 Quigley, Kian    17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:12.36L   1:54.92   715  
             24.51        53.48 (28.97)
        1:28.44 (34.96)     1:54.92 (26.48)
126 Chiu, Justin     17 Crescenta-Canada  1:53.42    1:54.94   715  
             24.05        53.59 (29.54)
        1:26.53 (32.94)     1:54.94 (28.41)
127 Ordes, Ian       18 West Coast Aquat  1:54.88    1:55.01   713  
             25.09        55.44 (30.35)
        1:27.52 (32.08)     1:55.01 (27.49)
128 Patterson, Conn  16 Exeter Swim Team  1:54.21    1:55.09   711  
             24.54        53.00 (28.46)
        1:27.37 (34.37)     1:55.09 (27.72)
129 Tillotson, Jaso  16 Swim Florida-FL   2:11.00L   1:55.21   708  
             25.70        54.80 (29.10)
        1:27.52 (32.72)     1:55.21 (27.69)
129 Vennefron, Loui  18 Northern KY Clip  1:53.94    1:55.21   708  
             25.11        54.17 (29.06)
        1:26.98 (32.81)     1:55.21 (28.23)
131 *Pereira, Danie  17 Azura Florida Aq  1:54.11    1:55.24   708  
             24.97        54.42 (29.45)
        1:27.15 (32.73)     1:55.24 (28.09)
132 Pena, Alexander  17 Highlander Aquat  1:50.36    1:55.30   706  
             24.03        52.65 (28.62)
        1:28.06 (35.41)     1:55.30 (27.24)
133 Baker, Ryan      17 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:53.25    1:55.43   703  
             25.83        55.49 (29.66)
        1:28.93 (33.44)     1:55.43 (26.50)
134 Freed, Evan      17 Aiken-Augusta Sw  2:10.39L   1:55.46   703  
             24.28        52.88 (28.60)
        1:27.34 (34.46)     1:55.46 (28.12)
135 Campbell, Henry  17 QDD Swim Team-VA  1:51.98    1:55.56   701  
             25.34        54.92 (29.58)
        1:28.84 (33.92)     1:55.56 (26.72)
136 Feehery, Brenda  15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:11.63L   1:55.58   700  
             25.05        53.30 (28.25)
        1:27.81 (34.51)     1:55.58 (27.77)
137 Mulleady, Dunca  17 Dallas Mustangs-  1:54.23    1:55.84   694  
             24.65        53.98 (29.33)
        1:28.44 (34.46)     1:55.84 (27.40)
138 Prescott, Tyler  17 Meriden Silver F  2:09.48L   1:55.97   691  
             25.06        53.41 (28.35)
        1:28.05 (34.64)     1:55.97 (27.92)
139 Tybur, Jonathan  17 The Woodlands Sw  1:53.07    1:56.05   690  
             25.14        54.68 (29.54)
        1:28.52 (33.84)     1:56.05 (27.53)
140 Bray, Chandler   15 Avon Community S  1:54.94    1:56.34   683  
             24.76        53.58 (28.82)
        1:27.97 (34.39)     1:56.34 (28.37)
141 Craig, Collin    17 California Capit  1:54.21    1:56.62   677  
             25.65        54.48 (28.83)
        1:30.22 (35.74)     1:56.62 (26.40)
142 Franka, Neil     18 North Coast Aqua  2:09.74L   1:56.73   674  
             24.60        53.00 (28.40)
        1:28.81 (35.81)     1:56.73 (27.92)
143 Porter, Mathias  17 Baylor Swim Club  1:53.80    1:57.03   668  
             25.41        55.31 (29.90)
        1:28.02 (32.71)     1:57.03 (29.01)
144 Kawaguchi, Tosh  16 Marlins of Ralei  1:53.71    1:57.05   667  
             24.63        53.14 (28.51)
        1:29.47 (36.33)     1:57.05 (27.58)
145 Schiffer, Micha  18 JCC Waves-CA      1:52.68    1:57.14   665  
             24.66        54.53 (29.87)
        1:28.46 (33.93)     1:57.14 (28.68)
146 Hamlik, Jaron    18 Northwest Blue C  1:53.24    1:57.21   664  
             24.66        54.30 (29.64)
        1:28.96 (34.66)     1:57.21 (28.25)
147 Wojcik, Andrew   17 Una GSA-NC        1:53.17    1:57.50   657  
             24.93        55.69 (30.76)
        1:29.35 (33.66)     1:57.50 (28.15)
148 Swardson, Gabri  16 Fort Wayne Aquat  1:54.60    1:57.65   654  
             24.70        54.09 (29.39)
        1:30.00 (35.91)     1:57.65 (27.65)
149 Stevens, Zachar  18 Puma Aquatic Tea  1:54.09    1:57.78   651  
             26.18        56.46 (30.28)
        1:29.77 (33.31)     1:57.78 (28.01)
150 Kmak, Joseph     17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.80    1:58.06   645  
             25.91        57.14 (31.23)
        1:29.63 (32.49)     1:58.06 (28.43)
 -- Campbell, Parke  16 Sharks Aquatic C  1:53.62         DQ        
 -- Gartland, Sean   17 North Coast Aqua  2:10.58L        DQ        
 -- Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada  1:50.04        DFS        
 -- DeVine, Abrahm   17 Cascade Swim Clu  1:50.30         NS  

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 22.24  12/06/2012Lindsey Engel, Orange Co. Waves
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weitzeil, Abbig  17 Canyons Aquatic-    22.25      22.02J q968  
  2 Cleveland, Alex  17 Zionsville Swim-    22.95      22.45  q924  
  3 Bilquist, Amy    16 Carmel Swim Club    22.84      22.59  q909  
  4 Schmidt, Kasey   16 Bolles School Sh    22.66      22.70  q898  
  5 Ochitwa, Ann     16 Denver Swim Acad    23.15      22.74  q894  
  5 Engel, Lindsey   17 JCC Waves-CA        22.24      22.74  q894  
  7 McCullagh, Nora  16 SwimMAC Carolina    22.87      22.83  q885  
  8 Moseley, Consta  15 Roadrunner Aquat    23.21      22.84  q884  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toris, Victoria  16 Scottsdale Aquat    22.85      22.88  q880  
  9 Miller, Heidi    17 Grtr Pittsburgh-    22.90      22.88  q880  
 11 Pitzer, Lauren   14 Lakeside Aquatic    23.09      22.89  q879  
 12 Tomley, Temarie  17 Mercy Healthplex    23.11      22.91  q877  
 13 Konopka, Katrin  16 Y-Spartaquatics-    22.55      22.92  q876  
 14 Albertoli, Kait  17 San Clemente Aqu    22.91      22.95  q873  
 15 Ciesla, Marta    15 Pine Crest Swimm    23.06      22.99  q868  
 16 Cooper, Caitlin  17 Dynamo Swim Club    23.00      23.01  q866  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schneider, Mary  17 Academy Bullets-    22.66      23.02  q865  
 18 Howe, Ally       18 Palo Alto Stanfo    22.81      23.03  q864  
 19 Hayden, Rachel   18 Carmel Swim Club    23.20      23.07  q860  
 20 Nack, Danielle   17 Mantas Swim Club    22.82      23.11  q856  
 21 Senczyszyn, Sam  16 Ozaukee Aquatics    23.11      23.12  q855  
 22 Millard, Rebecc  18 Irvine Novaquati    23.30      23.14  q853  
 23 Braunecker, Ave  15 Academy Bullets-    23.08      23.18  q849  
 24 Merritt, Jessic  15 SwimMAC Carolina    26.84L     23.21  q846  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rhodes, Lauren   17 SwimMAC Carolina    23.14      23.22   845  
 26 Smiddy, Clara    17 AquaKids Sharks-    23.24      23.27   840  
 26 Eldridge, Raena  17 Rockwall Aquatic    23.43      23.27   840  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 28 Falconer, Erin   16 Patriot Aquatic-    23.29      23.28   839  
 28 Horejsi, Lindse  16 Atlantis Swimmin    23.55      23.28   839  
 28 Kaunitz, Sarah   17 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.20      23.28   839  
 31 Veith, Madelyn   17 Hershey Aquatic-    23.15      23.29   838  
 31 Burchill, Veron  16 Carmel Swim Club    26.37L     23.29   838  
 31 Ellzey, Ashton   18 City of Mobile S    23.30      23.29   838  
 31 Hansen, Brooke   16 Loveland Swim Cl    26.69L     23.29   838  
 31 Christensen, Ho  16 Somerset Valley-    23.39      23.29   838  
 36 McNichols, Maci  17 SwimStrong-LE       23.28      23.30   837  
 36 Heller, Lauren   15 Lake Erie Silver    26.79L     23.30   837  
 38 Portz, Kathryn   15 Una CW-MI           24.24      23.31   836  
 39 Wagner, Katheri  16 Una ROSE-CA         23.49      23.34   833  
 40 Stenstrom, Broo  16 Denver Swim Acad    23.23      23.36   831  
 41 Caldwell, Court  16 Lawrence Aquahaw    23.05      23.40   827  
 42 Campbell, Alici  14 Bainbridge Islan    23.11      23.41   826  
 43 Ginnis, Morgan   17 King Aquatic Clu    23.36      23.42   825  
 43 Rasmus, Claire   17 Bolles School Sh    23.70      23.42   825  
 45 Wells, Katherin  16 Glenview Titan A    23.26      23.43   824  
 45 Fabbri, Alexand  17 Tri-Hampton YMCA    26.50L     23.43   824  
 47 Stevens, Hannah  18 Greater Columbus    27.08L     23.44   823  
 47 Hull, Valerie    17 Pacific Swim-SI     23.51      23.44   823  
 47 Rockett, Alexan  18 Boyertown YMCA N    23.25      23.44   823  
 50 Warren, Mary     17 Lake Country Swi    22.98      23.45   822  
 51 Kuhn, Katrina    17 Somerset Valley-    23.44      23.47   820  
 52 Stewart, Kylie   17 Dynamo Swim Club    22.88      23.50   817  
 53 Whiteley, Hanna  16 Mason Manta Rays    23.21      23.51   816  
 54 Lupton, Alexand  17 Eagle Swim Assoc    23.51      23.52   815  
 54 Fazio, Samantha  16 Scottsdale Aquat    23.40      23.52   815  
 56 Marsh, Alyssa    16 SwimMAC Carolina    24.25      23.54   813  
 56 Garcia, Taylor   16 Byron Center Daw    23.80      23.54   813  
 58 Lappin, Christi  15 North Mecklenbur    26.92L     23.55   812  
 58 Zimmer, Kate     18 Missoula Aquatic    26.89L     23.55   812  
 60 Murphy, Madelyn  15 Crow Canyon Coun    26.71L     23.56   811  
 60 Chambliss, Sara  15 Auburn Aquatics-    23.95      23.56   811  
 60 Maynard, Paige   16 Davis Aquadarts-    23.78      23.56   811  
 63 Boyer, Kathryn   16 Dallas Mustangs-    23.23      23.57   810  
 64 Sutherland, Ash  16 King Aquatic Clu    23.27      23.59   808  
 65 Burnham, Madeli  17 Iowa Flyers Swim    23.09      23.60   807  
 66 *Gvakharia Mgeb  16 Bolles School Sh    26.24L     23.61   806  
 67 Duffield, Krist  17 Tucson Ford Deal    26.28L     23.63   804  
 68 Eastin, Emily    15 SOCAL Aquatics A    23.87      23.64   803  
 69 *Debever, Mcken  17 Bolles School Sh    23.84      23.65   802  
 69 Wayner, Darby    16 Georgia Coastal-    24.03      23.65   802  
 71 Koontz, Shelby   15 Douglas Dolfins-    23.81      23.66   801  
 71 Bisch, Sophia    17 St Croix Swim Cl    24.24      23.66   801  
 71 Nordmann, Lucie  13 The Woodlands Sw    26.56L     23.66   801  
 74 Kochevar, Abiga  15 DU Hilltoppers-C    23.75      23.67   800  
 75 Johnson, Ashley  16 Cypress Fairbank    23.43      23.69   799  
 76 Stout, Jordan    16 Rockwood Swim Cl    26.99L     23.71   797  
 76 Bishop, Haley    16 YMCA of the Tria    23.64      23.71   797  
 76 Santoyo, Tamara  16 Canyons Aquatic-    24.05      23.71   797  
 76 Wheeler, Jordan  15 Eagle Swim Assoc    23.85      23.71   797  
 76 Everett, Jessie  15 City of Mobile S    23.41      23.71   797  
 76 Adams, Claire    15 Carmel Swim Club    23.38      23.71   797  
 82 Rieger, Alexand  17 Davis Aquadarts-    23.35      23.72   796  
 83 Sapienza, Brean  18 Superior Stingra    23.77      23.73   795  
 83 Lavelle, Meghan  17 Leaning Tower YM    27.49L     23.73   795  
 83 Wooden, Alexand  17 Cincinnati Marli    23.43      23.73   795  
 86 Pries, Alana     16 King Aquatic Clu    23.82      23.74   794  
 87 McCann, Carolyn  18 King Aquatic Clu    24.22      23.75   793  
 87 Reid, Carly      17 Palo Alto Stanfo    26.77L     23.75   793  
 89 Campbell, Jenni  16 Palo Alto Stanfo    23.44      23.77   791  
 90 Pulte, Mollie    17 Motor City Aquat    26.83L     23.78   790  
 90 Sutton, Samanth  17 Nitro Swimming-S    26.71L     23.78   790  
 92 Brown, Rachel    16 YMCA of Northwes    26.88L     23.79   789  
 93 Page, Kira       15 Regional YMCA of    24.06      23.80   788  
 93 Thornbrue, Elli  16 Hillsboro HEAT S    23.98      23.80   788  
 95 Grooms, Rachel   17 Katy Aquatic Tea    23.90      23.81   787  
 95 Hughes, Ila      17 Kodiak Kingfishe    23.44      23.81   787  
 95 Madden, Paige    15 City of Mobile S    23.51      23.81   787  
 95 Herrill, Kather  16 Rose Bowl Aquati    26.95L     23.81   787  
 99 Dressel, Sherri  15 Bolles School Sh    23.80      23.84   784  
100 Poppe, Heidi     17 Walnut Creek Aqu    23.75      23.85   783  
101 Ramey, Kenna     17 King Aquatic Clu    23.44      23.87   781  
102 Ladd, Catherine  17 Santa Clara Swim    23.52      23.89   779  
102 Kitchens, Kaitl  17 Dynamo Swim Club    23.51      23.89   779  
102 Long, Graceanne  17 Upper Arlington-    23.16      23.89   779  
102 Anderson, Taylo  16 Tampa Bay Aquati    23.39      23.89   779  
106 Williams, Kimbe  16 Bellevue Club Sw    24.09      23.90   778  
106 Okada, Amy       15 Royal Swim Team-    26.96L     23.90   778  
108 Reis, Isabel     17 Seacoast Swimmin    23.61      23.91   777  
109 Tucker, Miranda  16 Livonia Communit    23.63      23.92   776  
110 Hashbarger, Sam  18 Metroplex Aquati    23.60      23.93   775  
110 Roemer, Micaela  17 South Shore Sail    23.99      23.93   775  
110 Vanderwel, Heid  17 King Aquatic Clu    23.63      23.93   775  
113 Roses, Maija     17 SwimMAC Carolina    26.88L     23.94   774  
114 Lanigan, Reilly  15 Patriot Aquatic-    26.82L     23.95   773  
115 Painton, Lindsa  15 Colorado Stars-C    26.98L     23.97   771  
116 Souther, Alexis  15 SwimMAC Carolina    23.86      23.98   770  
116 Jacob, Kelly     15 Lake Country Swi    23.49      23.98   770  
118 Wilson, Tessa    18 Barracuda Swim C    24.19      24.00   768  
119 Lehnertz, Terey  18 Iowa Flyers Swim    26.95L     24.01   767  
119 Ferrara, Brooke  16 Greater Pensacol    26.98L     24.01   767  
121 Williams, Cecil  17 Area Tallahassee    24.28      24.02   766  
121 Redding, Grace   16 Una HIGH-FL         23.69      24.02   766  
123 Metzger-Seymour  18 Jeffco Hurricane    24.27      24.04   764  
123 Diener, Anelise  16 Streamline Aquat    23.45      24.04   764  
123 Nichols, Penny   16 Life Time  Arizo    24.21      24.04   764  
123 Sheridan, Maria  18 SwimMAC Carolina    24.04      24.04   764  
127 Ostrowski, Clai  15 Tide-VA             23.92      24.05   763  
127 Soulia, Morgan   16 Allegheny North-    23.44      24.05   763  
129 Holman, Hannah   17 Scottsdale Aquat    23.63      24.06   762  
130 Snover, Alison   17 Y-Spartaquatics-    23.77      24.07   761  
130 Weekley, Olivia  17 Greater Pensacol    23.92      24.07   761  
130 Raukar, Cali     15 Marin Pirates-PC    23.72      24.07   761  
133 Barnard, Delane  18 Area Tallahassee    26.99L     24.09   759  
134 Malone, Aja      17 SwimAtlanta-GA      23.75      24.11   757  
134 Christy, Katie   17 Dynamo Swim Club    23.94      24.11   757  
136 Barta, Madeline  16 Lake Country Swi    23.88      24.12   756  
136 Du, Jacquelyn    16 Allegheny North-    23.71      24.12   756  
138 Sarazen, Kyra    16 Seacoast Swimmin    24.03      24.14   755  
139 Waddell, Emma    17 Bangor Y Barracu    24.20      24.15   754  
140 Norman, Laura    17 North Texas Nada    26.88L     24.16   753  
140 Ware, Yasmine    16 Swim Kauai Aquat    26.88L     24.16   753  
142 Fiscella, Sophi  17 Canyons Aquatic-    23.98      24.17   752  
142 Liu, Kenisha     15 Brea Aquatics-CA    26.76L     24.17   752  
144 Goldman, Leah    18 Peak Swimming-PC    26.46L     24.19   750  
144 Parrish, Lauryn  14 Fishers Area Swi    27.29L     24.19   750  
144 Snover, Jessica  14 Y-Spartaquatics-    24.05      24.19   750  
144 *Hodgson, Jessi  18 Bolles School Sh    27.26L     24.19   750  
148 Oglesby, Grace   15 Cardinal Aquatic    24.29      24.20   749  
148 Polich, Erin     18 YMCA of Northwes    23.42      24.20   749  
150 Hemstreet, Karl  16 Nitro Swimming-S    26.95L     24.23   746  
151 Tafuto, Vivian   16 Hershey Aquatic-    27.48L     24.24   745  
151 Fore, Skylar     14 Ozaukee Aquatics    26.94L     24.24   745  
153 Donahue, Alexan  17 Greater Tampa Sw    23.60      24.28   741  
154 Washko, Molly    18 SwimStrong-LE       24.08      24.29   740  
154 Hake, Cecilia    17 Atlantis Swimmin    23.59      24.29   740  
156 Drerup, Elizabe  16 Cincinnati Aquat    24.16      24.30   739  
157 Sell, Sydney     16 Lakeside Swim Te    24.27      24.31   738  
158 Volpenhein, Ash  15 Mason Manta Rays    26.74L     24.32   737  
158 Eddy, Eryn       17 Loveland Swim Cl    24.20      24.32   737  
160 McGill, Logan    18 Dallas Mustangs-    24.29      24.33   736  
161 Van Hofwegen, A  18 Scottsdale Aquat    23.41      24.34   735  
161 Green, Lauren    14 Quicksilver Swim    23.46      24.34   735  
163 Schroeder, Mari  17 Rec Plex Sharks-    23.85      24.35   734  
164 Morren, Holly    18 Byron Center Daw    26.99L     24.36   733  
165 Doty, Megan      15 Lake Country Swi    24.29      24.37   732  
166 Kraus, Alena     14 Makos Aquatics C    24.11      24.39   730  
166 Magnuson, Hanna  17 Triton Swimming-    23.76      24.39   730  
168 Treski, Olivia   16 Newburgh Sea Cre    24.28      24.42   728  
169 Bushey, Brenna   17 Foothills Swim T    24.17      24.49   721  
170 Pilkinton, Soph  17 Nashville Aquati    23.53      24.52   718  
171 Brockley, Piper  16 Neptune Swimming    24.27      24.55   715  
172 Bohon, Micah     18 Mount Pleasant S    24.01      24.56   714  
173 Johnson, Carrie  16 Nashville Aquati    24.20      24.57   713  
174 Brem, Ashley     16 Lone Star Swim T    24.17      24.58   712  
175 Jiang, Emily     17 SOCAL Aquatics A    24.12      24.59   711  
175 Gilmore, Claire  16 Cincinnati Aquat    27.34L     24.59   711  
177 Kingsley, Megan  17 Mount Pleasant S    23.98      24.64   707  
178 Crawford, Jocel  15 Central Area Aqu    24.26      24.67   704  
179 Short, Jessica   16 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.22      24.88   684  
180 Vetalice, Kelse  17 The Woodlands Sw    23.96      25.19   655  
181 Nava, Caroline   16 Una PCS-FG          26.99L     25.50   626  

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  SC Jrs Meet: J 19.73  12/06/2012Brett Ringgold, North Texas Nada
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims HyPts       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb  17 Bolles School Sh    19.29      19.29J q952  
  2 Powers, Paul     18 Splash Aquatic C    19.91      19.51J q930  
  3 Hoffer, Ryan     15 Scottsdale Aquat    19.55      19.74  q906  
  4 Ringgold, Brett  18 North Texas Nada    19.73      20.15  q865  
  5 Jackson, Tate    16 Nitro Swimming-S    20.72      20.22  q858  
  6 *Carter, Dylan   17 Una TROJ-CA         19.94      20.26  q853  
  7 Powers, Ty       16 Splash Aquatic C    20.80      20.36  q843  
  8 *Romany, Joshua  18 Azura Florida Aq    20.80      20.40  q839  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanders, Trista  17 Palm Harbor YMCA    20.57      20.41  q838  
 10 Anderson, Thoma  15 King Aquatic Clu    24.08L     20.52  q827  
 11 Crabtree, Brand  18 Imp. Valley Dese    20.51      20.53  q826  
 12 Beach, Justin    17 Denver Swim Acad    20.83      20.56  q823  
 13 Zdroik, Bradley  16 Somerset Valley-    20.84      20.57  q822  
 14 Stirling, Kenne  17 Life Time  Arizo    20.30      20.61  q818  
 15 Andrew, Michael  14 Indie Swimming-M    20.35      20.64  q815  
 15 Kim, Edward      17 Bellevue Club Sw    20.11      20.64  q815  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liang, Andrew    17 Palo Alto Stanfo    20.64      20.66  q813  
 17 Morey, Justin    18 Cypress Fairbank    23.87L     20.66  q813  
 19 Cogswell, Cole   16 Canyons Aquatic-    23.60L     20.67  q812  
 19 Kohner, Gage     17 Saint Andrew''s S    23.81L     20.67  q812  
 19 Zawatski, Edwar  16 CYC Rally Aquati    20.92      20.67  q812  
 22 *Groters, Jordy  17 Pine Crest Swimm    20.46      20.68  q811  
 23 Ellington, Coli  17 YMCA of the Tria    20.21      20.71  q808  
 24 Olmsted, Wesley  17 High Tide Aquati    20.46      20.72  q807  
 24 Richardson, Ste  18 Eagle Swim Assoc    20.94      20.72  q807  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 26 Blake, Jack      15 Scottsdale Aquat    20.60      20.73   806  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bublitz, Chase   18 Chinook Aquatic-    20.72      20.74   805  
 28 Magana, Nichola  17 Scottsdale Aquat    20.56      20.75   804  
 29 Pierce, Harriso  17 Tide-VA             20.50      20.78   801  
 30 Leshok, Nichola  17 Farmington Famil    20.86      20.82   798  
 31 *Booth, Josh     17 Bolles School Sh    20.96      20.83   797  
 32 Shozda, Alex     17 Hickory Willow S    20.84      20.84   796  
 32 Jensen, Michael  16 Upper Dublin Aqu    24.01L     20.84   796  
 32 Grissom, Kyle    16 Tule Nation Trit    21.41      20.84   796  
 35 Forbes, Michael  17 Rose Bowl Aquati    20.74      20.86   794  
 36 Pace, Arthur     18 Bolles School Sh    20.87      20.87   793  
 36 Lewis, Alexande  17 Greenwich YWCA D    20.90      20.87   793  
 38 Thomas, Nathani  17 Greater Pensacol    20.69      20.88   792  
 39 McKinney, Willi  17 Bolles School Sh    20.94      20.89   791  
 40 Eagle, Eyan      17 East Carolina Aq    20.85      20.92   788  
 41 Brewer, Thomas   17 Current Swimming    24.35L     20.93   787  
 41 Thetford, Thoma  17 JCC-Aquatic Club    20.85      20.93   787  
 41 Perdue, Philip   17 East Carolina Aq    20.63      20.93   787  
 44 *Khalafalla, Al  17 Fork Union Aquat    20.92      20.94   786  
 45 Haas, Francis    16 NOVA of Virginia    24.00L     20.95   785  
 45 Coan, Kyle       18 Redlands Swim Te    23.89L     20.95   785  
 45 Hu, Jonah        17 Maui Swim Club-H    21.25      20.95   785  
 45 Oberg, William   17 Y-Spartaquatics-    24.58L     20.95   785  
 49 McGlaughlin, Ma  16 Iowa Flyers Swim    20.84      20.96   784  
 49 Afrik, Tabahn    16 Michigan Lakesho    20.71      20.96   784  
 49 Cashion, Kennet  17 Tucson Ford Deal    24.24L     20.96   784  
 52 Bigot, Nicholas  18 North Bay Aquati    20.93      20.98   782  
 53 Sanchez, Edward  18 Covina Aquatics-    24.12L     20.99   781  
 54 Horner, Matthew  17 Walnut Creek Aqu    24.35L     21.01   779  
 54 Peters, Ryan     18 Tampa Bay Aquati    20.70      21.01   779  
 56 Hirsch, Skyler   18 Hawaii Swimming-    20.87      21.03   777  
 56 Myhre, John      18 Tennessee Aquati    24.04L     21.03   777  
 56 McCloskey, Liam  16 Rancho San Diegu    24.63L     21.03   777  
 56 Kaliszak, Lucas  18 Baylor Swim Club    24.13L     21.03   777  
 60 Harper, Tyler    16 Stingrays-GA        23.72L     21.04   776  
 60 Muratovic, Emir  17 Tampa Bay Aquati    20.81      21.04   776  
 60 Doss, Austin     18 Hershey Aquatic-    24.28L     21.04   776  
 63 Pieroni, Blake   18 Duneland Swim Cl    20.53      21.05   775  
 64 McLaggan, Bryce  17 Livermore Aqua C    23.94L     21.06   774  
 64 Dillinger, Thom  16 Greenwich YWCA D    24.06L     21.06   774  
 66 Howard, Robert   17 Auburn Aquatics-    20.61      21.07   773  
 67 Starkweather, J  17 Scottsdale Aquat    20.68      21.09   771  
 67 Puczkowski, Dav  16 CLASS Aquatics-C    20.94      21.09   771  
 69 Long, Connor     17 SwimMAC Carolina    24.22L     21.12   768  
 70 Shuping, Keegan  17 Spare Time Aquat    20.99      21.13   767  
 70 *Spiric, Stefan  16 West Florida Lig    20.85      21.13   767  
 72 Weaver, Graham   16 SwimMAC Carolina    24.14L     21.14   766  
 73 Dudzinski, Ryan  17 Upper St Clair S    21.27      21.15   765  
 73 Burrill, Cooper  16 Santa Clara Swim    20.93      21.15   765  
 75 John, Corey      17 Rose Bowl Aquati    20.55      21.16   764  
 76 Gwo, Albert      15 Palo Alto Stanfo    24.27L     21.18   762  
 77 Heck, Brody      16 Saint Andrew''s S    24.38L     21.19   761  
 78 Georgiadis, Pet  17 Bolles School Sh    24.33L     21.20   760  
 78 Coffman, Sam     17 Greenwood Tiger-    24.60L     21.20   760  
 80 *Williams, Sidr  17 Saint Andrew''s S    24.11L     21.22   758  
 81 Oh, Mathias      17 King Aquatic Clu    23.99L     21.25   755  
 82 Osborn, Jj       18 Phoenix Swim Clu    20.71      21.27   753  
 83 Rodriguez, Dani  18 Lane Four Aquati    20.88      21.28   752  
 84 Erdmann, Gavin   17 Katy Aquatic Tea    24.43L     21.29   751  
 85 Brysch, Aaron    17 Alamo Area Aquat    21.15      21.30   750  
 85 Wu, Justin       17 Sooner Swim Club    21.38      21.30   750  
 87 Gornay, Kyle     17 Redlands Swim Te    20.96      21.32   748  
 87 *Guarente, Marc  16 Una AZFL-FG         21.39      21.32   748  
 87 Hardwick, Alex   18 Upper St Clair S    20.95      21.32   748  
 90 Auerbach, Knox   16 Dynamo Swim Club    24.20L     21.36   744  
 91 *Chan Chin Wah,  18 De Anza Cupertin    21.35      21.37   743  
 91 Ostler, Gabriel  18 Orinda Aquatics-    21.06      21.37   743  
 93 Hickman, Riley   16 Davis Aquadarts-    21.04      21.39   741  
 94 Wonder, Nichola  18 Counsilman Cente    21.18      21.41   739  
 95 Bish, Blair      17 Arkansas Dolphin    21.21      21.42   739  
 96 Delahunty, Andr  17 Y-Spartaquatics-    24.02L     21.43   738  
 97 Piedt, Zachary   17 Upper Palmetto Y    21.14      21.44   737  
 98 Rednour, Austin  18 Gaston Gators-NC    24.68L     21.45   736  
 98 Carson, Alexand  16 YMCA of the Tria    21.37      21.45   736  
 98 *Kim, Yu-Bin     18 CLASS Aquatics-C    21.31      21.45   736  
101 Bloore, Sean     17 Crow Canyon Coun    24.25L     21.47   734  
102 Cook-Weeks, Par  18 Michigan Lakesho    24.21L     21.48   733  
103 Tenney, Mason    16 Nitro Swimming-S    21.40      21.50   731  
104 Sharma, Arjun    17 Walnut Creek Aqu    21.38      21.51   730  
105 Ho, Benjamin     15 Peak Swimming-PC    24.26L     21.56   725  
106 Pisani, William  16 Lake Lytal Light    21.06      21.59   722  
106 Hauglum, Anthon  17 Coastal Bend All    20.97      21.59   722  
108 Stewart, Samuel  16 YMCA Hub Fins-MS    24.57L     21.67   714  
108 *Petrov, Dmitri  18 Lake Erie Silver    24.53L     21.67   714  
110 Jeter, Ty        16 Alamo Area Aquat    24.01L     21.70   711  
111 Rice, Tyler      15 Bolles School Sh    21.21      21.74   707  
112 Kao, Derek       17 Brea Aquatics-CA    24.67L     21.80   702  
113 Turkatte, Conno  17 North Bay Aquati    21.22      21.98   684  
114 Hoffman, Cooper  17 Tampa Bay Aquati    20.88      22.01   682  
115 Stuart, Henness  18 Denver Swim Acad    21.32      22.35   649  
116 Ballard, Mcfost  16 Auburn Aquatics-    21.39      22.47   638  
117 Palazzo, Ross    17 Hudson Explorer-    21.15      24.31   470  
 -- Thomas, Adam     17 Tennessee Aquati    24.01L       DFS        
 -- Thach, Tommy     17 King Aquatic Clu    24.11L       DFS        
 -- Sivesind, Grant  18 Orinda Aquatics-    20.95         NS