ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Art Adamson Invite: Day Three
11/23/2013-11/23/2013
College Station, USA


    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:52.71  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         1:59.19  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Felicia Lee      21 STAN              1:54.70    1:53.36 B       20  
             26.88        56.08 (29.20)
        1:24.95 (28.87)     1:53.36 (28.41)
  2 Annemarie Thaye  21 STAN              1:56.87    1:53.99 B       17  
             26.87        55.46 (28.59)
        1:24.88 (29.42)     1:53.99 (29.11)
  3 Melanie McClure  21 TA&M              1:56.23    1:55.46 B       16  
             27.37        56.38 (29.01)
        1:25.91 (29.53)     1:55.46 (29.55)
  4 Danielle Stirra  20 LSU               1:58.09    1:56.10 B       15  
             27.68        56.92 (29.24)
        1:26.38 (29.46)     1:56.10 (29.72)
  5 Grace Carlson    18 STAN              1:58.02    1:56.29 B       14  
             27.43        56.74 (29.31)
        1:26.58 (29.84)     1:56.29 (29.71)
  6 Paige Miller     22 TA&M              1:57.47    1:56.37 B       13  
             27.26        56.94 (29.68)
        1:27.08 (30.14)     1:56.37 (29.29)
  7 Maddie Edwards   18 TA&M              1:56.68    1:56.79 B       12  
             27.52        56.79 (29.27)
        1:26.40 (29.61)     1:56.79 (30.39)
  8 Sophie Weber     19 LSU               1:58.01    1:58.83 B       11  
             28.07        57.58 (29.51)
        1:28.06 (30.48)     1:58.83 (30.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tara Halsted     18 STAN              1:58.18    1:57.05 B        9  
             27.83        57.05 (29.22)
        1:27.22 (30.17)     1:57.05 (29.83)
 10 Claire Brandt    19 TA&M              1:59.38    1:58.31 B        7  
             28.19        58.50 (30.31)
        1:28.57 (30.07)     1:58.31 (29.74)
 11 Deanna Matthews  21 SMU               2:01.48    1:58.40 B        6  
             27.27        56.80 (29.53)
        1:27.68 (30.88)     1:58.40 (30.72)
 12 Lyndsie Gibson   19 TCU               1:58.86    1:58.76 B        5  
             27.64        57.65 (30.01)
        1:28.55 (30.90)     1:58.76 (30.21)
 13 Caley Oquist     19 LSU               2:01.52    1:59.40          4  
             28.25        58.74 (30.49)
        1:29.60 (30.86)     1:59.40 (29.80)
 14 Katlin Sepp      21 LSU               2:00.43    2:01.11          3  
             27.65        57.19 (29.54)
        1:28.49 (31.30)     2:01.11 (32.62)
 15 Ursa Bezan       19 SMU               2:02.44    2:02.36          2  
             28.96        59.59 (30.63)
        1:30.79 (31.20)     2:02.36 (31.57)
 16 Ashley Alspaugh  20 TCU               2:02.35    2:04.47          1  
             28.66        59.45 (30.79)
        1:31.84 (32.39)     2:04.47 (32.63)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Julia Cook       18 TA&M              2:02.64    2:01.00        
             28.86        59.30 (30.44)
        1:30.14 (30.84)     2:01.00 (30.86)
 18 Makenna Wilson   18 LSU               2:02.78    2:01.08        
             28.47        58.45 (29.98)
        1:29.69 (31.24)     2:01.08 (31.39)
 19 Kyra Lindholm    21 TCU               2:04.66    2:02.16        
             29.23      1:00.35 (31.12)
        1:31.57 (31.22)     2:02.16 (30.59)
 20 Jennifer Reese   20 LSU               2:03.14    2:02.34        
             28.58        58.74 (30.16)
        1:29.63 (30.89)     2:02.34 (32.71)
 21 Ali Polhill      21 TCU               2:04.39    2:03.91        
             28.64        59.73 (31.09)
        1:31.69 (31.96)     2:03.91 (32.22)
 22 Kyra Jones       21 LSU               2:05.30    2:04.57        
             29.10      1:00.60 (31.50)
        1:32.67 (32.07)     2:04.57 (31.90)
 23 Parker Glass     21 LSU               2:05.14    2:04.75        
             30.03      1:01.39 (31.36)
        1:33.43 (32.04)     2:04.75 (31.32)
 24 Cayla Jetter     18 TA&M              2:05.09    2:09.37        
             30.82      1:03.46 (32.64)
        1:36.68 (33.22)     2:09.37 (32.69)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Meg Cooke        18 TA&M              2:06.09    2:02.41        
             28.13        58.67 (30.54)
        1:30.52 (31.85)     2:02.41 (31.89)
 26 Riley Marks      19 TA&M              2:05.72    2:03.55        
             28.97        59.66 (30.69)
        1:31.74 (32.08)     2:03.55 (31.81)
 27 Hannah Martin    19 LSU               2:07.03    2:05.22        
             29.49      1:00.34 (30.85)
        1:32.73 (32.39)     2:05.22 (32.49)
 28 Caitlin Gutsche  19 SMU               2:08.57    2:08.26        
             30.21      1:02.41 (32.20)
        1:35.44 (33.03)     2:08.26 (32.82)
 29 Hallie Petersoh  20 LSU               2:10.32    2:09.85        
             30.06      1:02.23 (32.17)
        1:35.93 (33.70)     2:09.85 (33.92)
 30 Brooke Jensen    18 SMU               2:14.31    2:12.86        
             31.32      1:04.60 (33.28)
        1:38.66 (34.06)     2:12.86 (34.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  6 Isabella Arcila  19 SMU               1:58.01                   
             28.09        58.09 (30.00)
        1:28.32 (30.23)     1:58.01 (29.69)
 21 Ali Bleasdell    20 TCU               2:03.76                   
             28.88        59.55 (30.67)
        1:31.48 (31.93)     2:03.76 (32.28)
 33 Natalie Schauwe  20 SMU               2:17.52                   
             31.22      1:05.30 (34.08)
        1:41.16 (35.86)     2:17.52 (36.36)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Texas A&M University           1049.5   2. Stanford University             999.5
  3. Louisiana State University        513   4. Southern Methodist University     260
  5. Texas Christian University        210   6. U.S. Air Force Academy             39    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:41.41  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         1:46.39  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cooper Robinson  21 TCU               1:44.20    1:42.50 B       20  
             23.95        49.88 (25.93)
        1:15.95 (26.07)     1:42.50 (26.55)
  2 Michael Young    21 LSU               1:46.59    1:45.92 B       17  
             24.39        51.07 (26.68)
        1:18.23 (27.16)     1:45.92 (27.69)
  3 Adam Szilagyi    22 TCU               1:45.91    1:46.66         16  
             24.22        50.77 (26.55)
        1:18.40 (27.63)     1:46.66 (28.26)
  4 Josh Mangus      20 TCU               1:47.89    1:46.93         15  
             24.87        51.98 (27.11)
        1:19.62 (27.64)     1:46.93 (27.31)
  5 Alexandros Theo  20 TA&M              1:48.22    1:47.47         14  
             24.87        51.81 (26.94)
        1:19.30 (27.49)     1:47.47 (28.17)
  6 Paul-Marc Schwe  21 TA&M              1:48.70    1:48.08         13  
             25.06        52.36 (27.30)
        1:20.20 (27.84)     1:48.08 (27.88)
  7 Angus MacDonald  21 AIR FORCE         1:48.09    1:48.41         12  
             24.75        51.88 (27.13)
        1:20.24 (28.36)     1:48.41 (28.17)
  8 Logan Rysemus    18 LSU               1:47.92    1:48.53         11  
             25.30        52.44 (27.14)
        1:20.34 (27.90)     1:48.53 (28.19)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Simon Frank      23 TA&M              1:49.20    1:48.03          9  
             25.17        53.05 (27.88)
        1:21.02 (27.97)     1:48.03 (27.01)
 10 Matas Andriekus  21 SMU               1:50.44    1:48.09          7  
             24.95        51.96 (27.01)
        1:20.09 (28.13)     1:48.09 (28.00)
 11 Daniel Swietlic  23 LSU               1:49.23    1:48.27          6  
             25.24        53.00 (27.76)
        1:20.77 (27.77)     1:48.27 (27.50)
 12 Matthew Walls    19 AIR FORCE         1:50.08    1:48.42          5  
             25.37        52.73 (27.36)
        1:20.85 (28.12)     1:48.42 (27.57)
 13 Brandon Goldman  18 LSU               1:49.25    1:48.73          4  
             25.54        53.15 (27.61)
        1:21.02 (27.87)     1:48.73 (27.71)
 14 Kris Tillery     18 AIR FORCE         1:50.09    1:49.22          3  
             25.24        52.39 (27.15)
        1:20.39 (28.00)     1:49.22 (28.83)
 15 Eduardo Santana  21 SMU               1:51.69    1:52.11          2  
             25.95        53.67 (27.72)
        1:22.59 (28.92)     1:52.11 (29.52)
 16 Grant Grenfell   19 LSU               1:51.54    1:52.62          1  
             26.09        54.16 (28.07)
        1:22.85 (28.69)     1:52.62 (29.77)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Jacob Wallace    19 TA&M              1:53.32    1:50.36        
             25.42        52.77 (27.35)
        1:21.75 (28.98)     1:50.36 (28.61)
 18 Chris Hearl      18 TCU               1:52.34    1:50.91        
             25.68        53.40 (27.72)
        1:21.95 (28.55)     1:50.91 (28.96)
 19 Donnie Walker    22 TA&M              1:53.70    1:51.25        
             26.23        54.30 (28.07)
        1:22.68 (28.38)     1:51.25 (28.57)
 20 Hayden Duplecha  20 TA&M              1:52.99    1:52.00        
             27.27        55.38 (28.11)
        1:23.73 (28.35)     1:52.00 (28.27)
 21 Shane Coltharp   21 LSU               1:52.07    1:52.41        
             26.01        54.26 (28.25)
        1:23.53 (29.27)     1:52.41 (28.88)
 22 Braeden Newton   21 SMU               1:53.37    1:53.03        
             26.16        54.79 (28.63)
        1:23.51 (28.72)     1:53.03 (29.52)
 23 Robby Stenman    18 TA&M              1:53.14    1:53.08        
             26.41        55.42 (29.01)
        1:24.91 (29.49)     1:53.08 (28.17)
 24 Jake Powell      18 TCU               1:53.02    1:54.40        
             26.18        55.69 (29.51)
        1:25.67 (29.98)     1:54.40 (28.73)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Antoine Marc     19 TA&M              1:55.45    1:51.57        
             26.12        54.18 (28.06)
        1:23.04 (28.86)     1:51.57 (28.53)
 26 Juan Rocha de M  18 TA&M              1:57.14    1:55.89        
    r:+1.09  26.75        55.80 (29.05)
        1:25.70 (29.90)     1:55.89 (30.19)
 27 Thomas Colket    18 SMU               1:59.62    1:57.94        
             28.16        58.17 (30.01)
        1:28.48 (30.31)     1:57.94 (29.46)
 28 Connor Myerson   18 TA&M              2:06.48    2:00.73        
             28.63        58.90 (30.27)
        1:29.77 (30.87)     2:00.73 (30.96)
 29 Marshall McCann  20 SMU               2:05.23    2:05.82        
             28.36        59.66 (31.30)
        1:32.19 (32.53)     2:05.82 (33.63)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. Texas A&M University            887.5   2. Louisiana State University      618.5
  3. U.S. Air Force Academy            605   4. Texas Christian University        487
  5. Southern Methodist University   352.5   6. Stanford University             122.5    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           47.96  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
           49.99  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lia Neal         18 STAN                48.71      47.48 A       20  
    r:+0.73  11.21        23.16 (11.95)
          35.59 (12.43)       47.48 (11.89)
  2 Maddy Schaefer   20 STAN                49.20      47.75 A       17  
    r:+0.71  10.82        22.79 (11.97)
          35.35 (12.56)       47.75 (12.40)
  3 Lili Ibanez Lop  22 TA&M                48.74      48.28 B       16  
    r:+0.71  11.38        23.81 (12.43)
          36.19 (12.38)       48.28 (12.09)
  4 Sammie Bosma     21 TA&M                49.07      48.72 B       15  
    r:+0.76  11.34        23.59 (12.25)
          36.19 (12.60)       48.72 (12.53)
  5 Meredith Oliver  19 TA&M                49.79      49.21 B       14  
    r:+0.77  11.39        23.79 (12.40)
          36.52 (12.73)       49.21 (12.69)
  6 Erica Dittmer    22 TA&M                49.30      49.36 B       13  
    r:+0.78  11.46        24.10 (12.64)
          36.91 (12.81)       49.36 (12.45)
  7 Julia Anderson   19 STAN                49.94      49.78 B       12  
    r:+0.74  11.54        24.35 (12.81)
          37.13 (12.78)       49.78 (12.65)
  8 Kelli Benjamin   20 TA&M                50.17      50.07         11  
    r:+0.79  11.53        24.15 (12.62)
          37.15 (13.00)       50.07 (12.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Isabella Arcila  19 SMU                 50.39      49.79 B        9  
    r:+0.71  11.44        24.08 (12.64)
          37.17 (13.09)       49.79 (12.62)
 10 Nathalie Lindbo  22 SMU                 50.33      49.88 B        7  
    r:+0.79  11.56        24.02 (12.46)
          37.05 (13.03)       49.88 (12.83)
 11 Leah Troskot     18 LSU                 50.32      49.93 B        6  
    r:+0.75  11.42        23.91 (12.49)
          37.02 (13.11)       49.93 (12.91)
 12 Julia Ama        19 STAN                50.62      50.61          5  
    r:+0.69  11.58        24.36 (12.78)
          37.36 (13.00)       50.61 (13.25)
 13 Julia Sanders    18 TCU                 50.61      50.76          4  
    r:+0.68  11.68        24.52 (12.84)
          37.77 (13.25)       50.76 (12.99)
 14 Claire Brandt    19 TA&M                50.79      50.92          3  
    r:+0.69  11.85        24.82 (12.97)
          38.05 (13.23)       50.92 (12.87)
 15 Sarah Gibson     18 TA&M                50.44      50.99          2  
    r:+0.79  11.61        24.60 (12.99)
          38.13 (13.53)       50.99 (12.86)
 16 Katherine Huff   19 TA&M                50.62      51.02          1  
    r:+0.80  11.96        24.51 (12.55)
          37.83 (13.32)       51.02 (13.19)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Nina Rangelova   23 SMU                 50.84      50.63        
    r:+0.76  11.61        24.17 (12.56)
          37.51 (13.34)       50.63 (13.12)
 18 Megan Cox        19 LSU                 51.05      50.85        
    r:+0.75  11.85        24.57 (12.72)
          37.84 (13.27)       50.85 (13.01)
 19 Amber Carter     20 LSU                 50.80      50.97        
    r:+0.74  11.56        24.31 (12.75)
          37.68 (13.37)       50.97 (13.29)
 20 Alex Whitford    21 STAN                51.52      51.17        
    r:+0.75  11.62        24.44 (12.82)
          37.89 (13.45)       51.17 (13.28)
 21 Haley Sims       20 STAN                51.19      51.19        
    r:+0.78  11.77        24.55 (12.78)
          37.95 (13.40)       51.19 (13.24)
 22 Victoria Salina  20 TA&M                51.40      51.41        
    r:+0.71  12.14        25.12 (12.98)
          38.40 (13.28)       51.41 (13.01)
 23 Corinne Priest   18 TA&M                51.67      51.49        
    r:+0.80  11.98        25.19 (13.21)
          38.50 (13.31)       51.49 (12.99)
 24 Mackenzie Schul  20 TCU                 51.66      51.90        
    r:+0.81  11.96        25.13 (13.17)
          38.61 (13.48)       51.90 (13.29)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ellen Quirke     20 TA&M                51.76      51.27        
    r:+0.81  12.15        24.95 (12.80)
          38.30 (13.35)       51.27 (12.97)
 26 Nicole Parmente  21 SMU                 52.05      51.44        
    r:+0.79  11.65        24.53 (12.88)
          37.98 (13.45)       51.44 (13.46)
 27 Jaynie Pulte     20 STAN                51.73      51.78        
    r:+0.90  11.81        24.94 (13.13)
          38.62 (13.68)       51.78 (13.16)
 28 Allyson Sweeney  21 TA&M                51.70      52.25        
    r:+0.85  12.03        25.07 (13.04)
          38.92 (13.85)       52.25 (13.33)
 29 Hannah Briant    18 TCU                 52.79      52.30        
    r:+0.78  11.85        25.08 (13.23)
          38.77 (13.69)       52.30 (13.53)
 30 Meagan Thompson  18 TCU                 52.72      52.50        
    r:+0.70  12.04        25.27 (13.23)
          39.04 (13.77)       52.50 (13.46)
 31 Mikayla Winkler  19 TCU                 52.86      52.54        
    r:+0.76  12.08        25.41 (13.33)
          39.18 (13.77)       52.54 (13.36)
 -- Devon Dabney     18 LSU                 52.38         DQ        
    r:+0.78  11.99        25.20 (13.21)
          38.82 (13.62)          DQ (13.58)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Breeja Larson    21 TA&M                50.47                   
             11.66        24.55 (12.89)
          37.70 (13.15)       50.47 (12.77)
 19 Emily Neubert    20 TA&M                50.84                   
             11.78        24.53 (12.75)
          37.58 (13.05)       50.84 (13.26)
 23 Monika Babok     21 SMU                 51.24                   
             11.74        24.71 (12.97)
          38.15 (13.44)       51.24 (13.09)
 31 Ursa Bezan       19 SMU                 51.86                   
             12.02        24.99 (12.97)
          38.38 (13.39)       51.86 (13.48)
 34 Sycerika McMaho  18 TA&M                52.39                   
             12.17        25.21 (13.04)
          38.82 (13.61)       52.39 (13.57)
 38 Rainey White     21 LSU                 52.91                   
             12.08        25.33 (13.25)
          39.22 (13.89)       52.91 (13.69)
 39 Stacey Stanfiel  19 LSU                 52.94                   
             12.05        25.29 (13.24)
          39.20 (13.91)       52.94 (13.74)
 40 Julia Cook       18 TA&M                52.99                   
             12.28        25.69 (13.41)
          39.56 (13.87)       52.99 (13.43)
 41 Laura Furr       21 LSU                 53.02                   
             12.27        25.62 (13.35)
          39.44 (13.82)       53.02 (13.58)
 42 Sophia Humphrey  18 TCU                 53.33                   
             12.36        25.76 (13.40)
          39.73 (13.97)       53.33 (13.60)
 43 Angele Cherbonn  18 LSU                 53.95                   
             12.22        25.48 (13.26)
          39.82 (14.34)       53.95 (14.13)
 44 Ashley Alspaugh  20 TCU                 54.29                   
             12.56        26.50 (13.94)
          40.86 (14.36)       54.29 (13.43)
 45 Caitlin Gutsche  19 SMU                 54.47                   
             12.63        26.47 (13.84)
          40.45 (13.98)       54.47 (14.02)
 46 Madison Meyer    20 SMU                 55.06                   
             12.97        26.80 (13.83)
          41.07 (14.27)       55.06 (13.99)
 47 Katelin Hatcher  22 TCU                 55.46                   
             12.62        26.55 (13.93)
          41.10 (14.55)       55.46 (14.36)
 48 Rachel Balke     21 SMU                 55.61                   
                              25.47 ( )
          55.61 (30.14)                    
 49 Lexi Farrar      21 SMU                 55.94                   
                              26.01 ( )
          55.94 (29.93)                    
 50 Samantha Butz    18 SMU                 57.50                   
                              27.10 ( )
          57.50 (30.40)                    
 -- Grace Carlson    18 STAN                  DQ                    
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Texas A&M University           1124.5   2. Stanford University            1053.5
  3. Louisiana State University        519   4. Southern Methodist University     276
  5. Texas Christian University        214   6. U.S. Air Force Academy             39    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           42.54  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
           44.29  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Henrik Lindau    23 TA&M                44.18      43.89 B       20  
    r:+0.76  10.05        21.17 (11.12)
          32.69 (11.52)       43.89 (11.20)
  2 Ryan Dunne       20 AIR FORCE           44.13      43.96 B       17  
    r:+0.73  10.03        21.02 (10.99)
          32.56 (11.54)       43.96 (11.40)
  3 Kyle Troskot     21 TA&M                44.32      44.07 B       16  
    r:+0.76  10.04        21.02 (10.98)
          32.59 (11.57)       44.07 (11.48)
  4 Alex Linge       21 LSU                 44.88      44.53         15  
    r:+0.75  10.29        21.37 (11.08)
          32.99 (11.62)       44.53 (11.54)
  5 Luke Shaw        20 TA&M                45.10      44.83         14  
    r:+0.64  10.28        21.56 (11.28)
          33.21 (11.65)       44.83 (11.62)
  6 Or Sabatier      19 TA&M                45.12      45.01         13  
    r:+0.73  10.03        21.16 (11.13)
          32.77 (11.61)       45.01 (12.24)
  7 Cory Bolleter    19 TA&M                44.61      45.27         12  
    r:+0.74  10.19        21.34 (11.15)
          33.32 (11.98)       45.27 (11.95)
  8 Hunter Funk      19 TA&M                45.14      45.33         11  
    r:+0.75  10.51        22.00 (11.49)
          33.84 (11.84)       45.33 (11.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Marco Gonzalez   21 LSU                 45.30      44.64          9  
    r:+0.73  10.02        20.93 (10.91)
          32.85 (11.92)       44.64 (11.79)
 10 Michael Saco     21 LSU                 45.28      45.34          7  
    r:+0.69  10.24        21.38 (11.14)
          33.36 (11.98)       45.34 (11.98)
 11 Ryan Koops       22 SMU                 45.38      45.36          6  
    r:+0.81  10.39        21.53 (11.14)
          33.52 (11.99)       45.36 (11.84)
 12 Sebastian Arisp  21 TCU                 45.85      45.70          5  
    r:+0.75  10.42        21.97 (11.55)
          33.85 (11.88)       45.70 (11.85)
 13 Micah Newmann    22 AIR FORCE           45.65      45.78          4  
    r:+0.70  10.50        22.06 (11.56)
          33.94 (11.88)       45.78 (11.84)
 14 Jacob Gonzales   18 TA&M                45.74      45.97          3  
    r:+0.84  10.34        21.62 (11.28)
          33.82 (12.20)       45.97 (12.15)
 15 Jackson Locke    18 AIR FORCE           45.75      46.15          2  
    r:+0.70  10.60        22.24 (11.64)
          34.13 (11.89)       46.15 (12.02)
 16 Anthony McMurry  19 TCU                 45.46      46.31          1  
    r:+0.67  10.44        21.85 (11.41)
          34.08 (12.23)       46.31 (12.23)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 George Frank     19 AIR FORCE           46.02      45.47        
    r:+0.74  10.34        21.76 (11.42)
          33.71 (11.95)       45.47 (11.76)
 18 Tyler Crosson    18 LSU                 45.85      45.52        
    r:+0.64  10.44        21.98 (11.54)
          34.00 (12.02)       45.52 (11.52)
 19 Ramom Melo       21 SMU                 46.16      45.60        
    r:+0.70  10.15        21.60 (11.45)
          33.74 (12.14)       45.60 (11.86)
 20 Matt Roney       22 SMU                 45.87      45.78        
    r:+0.72  10.49        21.92 (11.43)
          34.01 (12.09)       45.78 (11.77)
 21 Jordan Dahle     18 AIR FORCE           46.03      45.97        
    r:+0.69  10.60        22.07 (11.47)
          34.01 (11.94)       45.97 (11.96)
 22 Malique Elder    18 LSU                 45.93      46.36        
    r:+0.69  10.49        21.93 (11.44)
          34.07 (12.14)       46.36 (12.29)
 23 Giedrius Andriu  22 SMU                 46.47      46.57        
    r:+0.76  10.45        22.17 (11.72)
          34.35 (12.18)       46.57 (12.22)
 24 Justin Gibson    20 SMU                 46.48      46.63        
    r:+0.70  10.47        21.94 (11.47)
          34.04 (12.10)       46.63 (12.59)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Ryan Wilcox      21 TCU                 46.70      46.32        
    r:+0.72  10.59        22.34 (11.75)
          34.64 (12.30)       46.32 (11.68)
 26 Devin McCaffrey  19 LSU                 47.25      46.51        
    r:+0.69  10.47        21.99 (11.52)
          34.29 (12.30)       46.51 (12.22)
 27 Nicholas Hook    18 SMU                 46.86      46.97        
    r:+0.67  10.68        22.49 (11.81)
          34.79 (12.30)       46.97 (12.18)
 28 Juan Rocha de M  18 TA&M                47.94      47.88        
    r:+0.73  10.91        22.88 (11.97)
          35.56 (12.68)       47.88 (12.32)
 29 Braydon Bergero  19 LSU                 48.71      48.20        
    r:+0.81  10.85        22.78 (11.93)
          35.26 (12.48)       48.20 (12.94)
 30 Matthew Colket   18 SMU                 48.44      48.31        
    r:+0.71  11.22        23.34 (12.12)
          36.01 (12.67)       48.31 (12.30)
 31 Nelson Turk      21 SMU                 50.07      49.70        
    r:+0.72  11.29        23.62 (12.33)
          36.75 (13.13)       49.70 (12.95)
 32 Alexandros Theo  20 TA&M                48.28      51.72        
    r:+0.93  11.62        24.68 (13.06)
          38.27 (13.59)       51.72 (13.45)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 22 Josh Mangus      20 TCU                 46.09                   
             10.47        21.97 (11.50)
          34.25 (12.28)       46.09 (11.84)
 24 Garrett Hills    18 TCU                 46.21                   
             10.45        22.18 (11.73)
          34.15 (11.97)       46.21 (12.06)
 25 Devon Davis      18 AIR FORCE           46.33                   
             10.57        22.10 (11.53)
          34.24 (12.14)       46.33 (12.09)
 26 Angus MacDonald  21 AIR FORCE           46.46                   
             10.48        22.00 (11.52)
          34.29 (12.29)       46.46 (12.17)
 31 August Van Alle  21 TCU                 47.14                   
             10.92        22.83 (11.91)
          34.89 (12.06)       47.14 (12.25)
 -- Paul-Marc Schwe  21 TA&M                  DQ                    
             10.33        21.66 (11.33)
          33.84 (12.18)          DQ (11.85)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                  
 
  1. Texas A&M University            976.5   2. Louisiana State University      649.5
  3. U.S. Air Force Academy            628   4. Texas Christian University        493
  5. Southern Methodist University   358.5   6. Stanford University             122.5    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         2:08.29  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         2:15.99  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Breeja Larson    21 TA&M              2:06.74    2:07.60 A       20  
    r:+0.82  28.80      1:00.77 (31.97)
        1:33.47 (32.70)     2:07.60 (34.13)
  2 Ashley McGregor  20 TA&M              2:09.03    2:09.18 B       17  
    r:+0.70  29.68      1:02.45 (32.77)
        1:35.72 (33.27)     2:09.18 (33.46)
  3 Katie Olsen      20 STAN              2:12.63    2:11.89 B       16  
    r:+0.83  29.48      1:02.92 (33.44)
        1:36.80 (33.88)     2:11.89 (35.09)
  4 Rachel Nicol     20 SMU               2:12.92    2:12.06 B       15  
    r:+0.78  30.29      1:03.78 (33.49)
        1:37.90 (34.12)     2:12.06 (34.16)
  5 Franko Jonker    20 TA&M              2:14.98    2:13.29 B       14  
    r:+0.81  31.04      1:05.03 (33.99)
        1:39.23 (34.20)     2:13.29 (34.06)
  6 Romy Landeck     19 TA&M              2:14.53    2:13.51 B       13  
    r:+0.81  31.12      1:04.82 (33.70)
        1:38.89 (34.07)     2:13.51 (34.62)
  7 Paige Miller     22 TA&M              2:13.97    2:13.59 B       12  
    r:+0.75  30.22      1:04.22 (34.00)
        1:38.26 (34.04)     2:13.59 (35.33)
  8 Sarah Haase      19 STAN              2:14.84    2:14.14 B       11  
    r:+0.76  30.50      1:04.62 (34.12)
        1:38.59 (33.97)     2:14.14 (35.55)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Colleen O''Neil   18 LSU               2:15.53    2:14.66 B        9  
    r:+0.79  30.34      1:03.86 (33.52)
        1:38.67 (34.81)     2:14.66 (35.99)
 10 KC Moss          19 STAN              2:16.77    2:16.02          7  
    r:+0.88  31.22      1:05.62 (34.40)
        1:40.62 (35.00)     2:16.02 (35.40)
 11 Torrey Bussey    21 LSU               2:16.88    2:16.11          6  
    r:+0.74  30.75      1:04.74 (33.99)
        1:39.64 (34.90)     2:16.11 (36.47)
 12 Erica Dittmer    22 TA&M              2:19.18    2:16.42          5  
    r:+0.76  31.24      1:06.66 (35.42)
        1:41.88 (35.22)     2:16.42 (34.54)
 13 Michelle Flemin  21 TCU               2:17.51    2:16.81          4  
    r:+0.72  31.52      1:06.00 (34.48)
        1:40.98 (34.98)     2:16.81 (35.83)
 14 Gabrijela Korac  22 TCU               2:19.81    2:18.30          3  
    r:+0.79  30.83      1:05.70 (34.87)
        1:41.39 (35.69)     2:18.30 (36.91)
 15 Allison Arnold   21 STAN              2:19.63    2:18.51          2  
    r:+0.78  31.91      1:07.13 (35.22)
        1:42.83 (35.70)     2:18.51 (35.68)
 16 Michelle Garlan  20 TCU               2:19.59    2:20.05          1  
    r:+0.81  31.63      1:06.59 (34.96)
        1:42.87 (36.28)     2:20.05 (37.18)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Taryn Mackenzie  20 LSU               2:19.96    2:19.34        
    r:+0.88  31.06      1:05.96 (34.90)
        1:42.36 (36.40)     2:19.34 (36.98)
 18 Deanna Matthews  21 SMU               2:25.51    2:19.49        
    r:+0.93  31.65      1:07.16 (35.51)
        1:43.42 (36.26)     2:19.49 (36.07)
 19 Jessica Kopcso   22 LSU               2:21.99    2:20.93        
    r:+0.71  31.59      1:06.92 (35.33)
        1:43.49 (36.57)     2:20.93 (37.44)
 20 Emily Creighton  21 TCU               2:21.03    2:21.54        
    r:+0.78  31.90      1:07.15 (35.25)
        1:43.70 (36.55)     2:21.54 (37.84)
 21 Ashley Dyke      18 TCU               2:23.67    2:22.73        
    r:+0.80  33.09      1:09.15 (36.06)
        1:45.95 (36.80)     2:22.73 (36.78)
 22 Riley Marks      19 TA&M              2:26.35    2:25.30        
    r:+0.78  33.24      1:10.41 (37.17)
        1:48.10 (37.69)     2:25.30 (37.20)
 23 Sophia Humphrey  18 TCU               2:29.15    2:29.07        
    r:+0.70  33.42      1:10.72 (37.30)
        1:49.59 (38.87)     2:29.07 (39.48)
 24 Natalie Schauwe  20 SMU               2:40.03    2:36.01        
    r:+0.81  33.70      1:12.33 (38.63)
        1:53.34 (41.01)     2:36.01 (42.67)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 21 Carmen Lindmoen  20 TCU               2:24.10                   
             32.52      1:09.14 (36.62)
        1:46.32 (37.18)     2:24.10 (37.78)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. Texas A&M University           1205.5   2. Stanford University            1089.5
  3. Louisiana State University        534   4. Southern Methodist University     291
  5. Texas Christian University        222   6. U.S. Air Force Academy             39    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
         1:54.10  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         1:59.79  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Michael Barnosk  19 AIR FORCE         2:02.29    1:59.49 B       20  
    r:+0.74  26.35        56.59 (30.24)
        1:27.64 (31.05)     1:59.49 (31.85)
  2 Ricardo Alvarad  23 LSU               2:02.46    2:00.74         17  
    r:+0.74  27.97        58.84 (30.87)
        1:29.96 (31.12)     2:00.74 (30.78)
  3 Mitchell Adshea  20 TCU               2:01.74    2:01.77         16  
    r:+0.76  27.62        58.64 (31.02)
        1:30.11 (31.47)     2:01.77 (31.66)
  4 Gabriel Rooker   19 LSU               2:03.55    2:02.32         15  
    r:+0.70  27.79        58.26 (30.47)
        1:29.88 (31.62)     2:02.32 (32.44)
  5 Kevin Fanter     18 AIR FORCE         2:03.55    2:03.07         14  
    r:+0.70  26.84        57.31 (30.47)
        1:29.42 (32.11)     2:03.07 (33.65)
  6 Zach Knoche      18 AIR FORCE         2:04.72    2:04.45         13  
    r:+0.70  27.67        58.79 (31.12)
        1:31.17 (32.38)     2:04.45 (33.28)
  7 Julian Fletcher  23 SMU               2:05.19    2:04.97         12  
    r:+0.65  27.89        59.46 (31.57)
        1:32.37 (32.91)     2:04.97 (32.60)
  8 Sam Wieser       21 AIR FORCE         2:03.89    2:05.03         11  
    r:+0.72  27.71        59.03 (31.32)
        1:31.66 (32.63)     2:05.03 (33.37)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Simon Frank      23 TA&M              2:05.95    2:03.72          9  
    r:+0.78  27.82        59.27 (31.45)
        1:31.55 (32.28)     2:03.72 (32.17)
 10 Garrett House    18 LSU               2:06.14    2:05.70          7  
    r:+0.71  28.47      1:00.05 (31.58)
        1:32.62 (32.57)     2:05.70 (33.08)
 11 Garrett Hills    18 TCU               2:06.44    2:05.90          6  
    r:+0.70  28.27      1:01.05 (32.78)
        1:33.24 (32.19)     2:05.90 (32.66)
 12 Devon Davis      18 AIR FORCE         2:05.92    2:06.35          5  
    r:+0.74  27.66        59.61 (31.95)
        1:32.28 (32.67)     2:06.35 (34.07)
 13 Eric Klein       18 LSU               2:06.78    2:06.91          4  
    r:+0.68  28.71      1:01.62 (32.91)
        1:33.83 (32.21)     2:06.91 (33.08)
 14 Silas Dejean     18 LSU               2:07.08    2:07.01          3  
    r:+0.91  27.99      1:00.00 (32.01)
        1:33.30 (33.30)     2:07.01 (33.71)
 15 Jack Burley      22 TA&M              2:07.83    2:07.13          2  
    r:+0.82  28.00      1:00.48 (32.48)
        1:33.73 (33.25)     2:07.13 (33.40)
 16 Matthew Napier-  22 SMU               2:06.24    2:07.64          1  
    r:+0.76  27.42        58.51 (31.09)
        1:32.07 (33.56)     2:07.64 (35.57)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 John Remetta     19 TCU               2:08.04    2:06.15        
             28.41      1:00.82 (32.41)
        1:33.23 (32.41)     2:06.15 (32.92)
 18 Ford Story       19 TCU               2:09.35    2:07.58        
             28.48      1:01.56 (33.08)
        1:34.86 (33.30)     2:07.58 (32.72)
 19 Ryan Cade        18 LSU               2:10.82    2:08.62        
             29.28      1:01.96 (32.68)
        1:35.04 (33.08)     2:08.62 (33.58)
 20 Bryan Michaels   22 TA&M              2:10.74    2:10.10        
             29.12      1:02.46 (33.34)
        1:36.22 (33.76)     2:10.10 (33.88)
 21 August Van Alle  21 TCU               2:14.89    2:10.60        
             29.09      1:02.08 (32.99)
        1:35.95 (33.87)     2:10.60 (34.65)
 22 Colin Finnegan   19 LSU               2:13.93    2:12.19        
             29.15      1:02.35 (33.20)
        1:36.59 (34.24)     2:12.19 (35.60)
 23 Connor Myerson   18 TA&M              2:14.23    2:13.10        
    r:+0.81  30.21      1:03.89 (33.68)
        1:38.66 (34.77)     2:13.10 (34.44)
 24 Andrew Dobbs     19 SMU               2:13.99    2:13.35        
             29.71      1:02.91 (33.20)
        1:37.74 (34.83)     2:13.35 (35.61)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Pablo Lara       17 SMU               2:23.51                   
             31.67      1:07.54 (35.87)
        1:45.00 (37.46)     2:23.51 (38.51)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                  
 
  1. Texas A&M University            987.5   2. Louisiana State University      695.5
  3. U.S. Air Force Academy            691   4. Texas Christian University        515
  5. Southern Methodist University   371.5   6. Stanford University             122.5    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:54.54  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         1:59.59  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cammile Adams    22 TA&M              1:54.91    1:52.72 A       20  
    r:+0.77  26.02        54.55 (28.53)
        1:23.63 (29.08)     1:52.72 (29.09)
  2 Maya Dirado      20 STAN              1:55.87    1:54.47 A       17  
    r:+0.76  26.14        55.17 (29.03)
        1:24.69 (29.52)     1:54.47 (29.78)
  3 Sammie Bosma     21 TA&M              1:58.81    1:57.65 B       16  
    r:+0.81  26.63        56.40 (29.77)
        1:26.95 (30.55)     1:57.65 (30.70)
  4 Andie Taylor     22 STAN              1:58.47    1:58.21 B       15  
    r:+0.81  26.89        56.75 (29.86)
        1:27.34 (30.59)     1:58.21 (30.87)
  5 Mackenzie Stein  20 STAN              1:58.98    1:58.25 B       14  
    r:+0.76  26.70        56.82 (30.12)
        1:27.46 (30.64)     1:58.25 (30.79)
  6 Tara Halsted     18 STAN              1:59.42    1:58.46 B       13  
    r:+0.82  27.29        57.48 (30.19)
        1:28.01 (30.53)     1:58.46 (30.45)
  7 Kara Kopcso      18 LSU               1:59.15    1:59.08 B       12  
    r:+0.73  26.66        57.05 (30.39)
        1:28.27 (31.22)     1:59.08 (30.81)
  8 Kirstie Chen     21 STAN              2:00.05    1:59.09 B       11  
    r:+0.68  26.74        57.20 (30.46)
        1:27.89 (30.69)     1:59.09 (31.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Emily Neubert    20 TA&M              2:01.10    2:00.03          9  
    r:+0.78  26.77        56.59 (29.82)
        1:27.62 (31.03)     2:00.03 (32.41)
 10 Sycerika McMaho  18 TA&M              2:02.50    2:01.18          7  
    r:+0.73  26.73        57.53 (30.80)
        1:28.97 (31.44)     2:01.18 (32.21)
 11 Haley Sims       20 STAN              2:01.75    2:01.93          6  
    r:+0.68  27.29        58.43 (31.14)
        1:29.85 (31.42)     2:01.93 (32.08)
 12 Ali Bleasdell    20 TCU               2:05.93    2:02.01          5  
    r:+0.79  27.17        57.91 (30.74)
        1:29.07 (31.16)     2:02.01 (32.94)
 13 Catherine Rash   20 TCU               2:04.33    2:04.42          4  
    r:+0.78  27.99        59.08 (31.09)
        1:31.73 (32.65)     2:04.42 (32.69)
 14 Hannelore Stras  18 TCU               2:05.34    2:04.86          3  
    r:+0.79  27.82        59.65 (31.83)
        1:32.20 (32.55)     2:04.86 (32.66)
 15 Maggie Burkhard  19 TCU               2:05.54    2:05.39          2  
    r:+0.90  27.48        59.09 (31.61)
        1:31.79 (32.70)     2:05.39 (33.60)
 16 Emily Weaner     21 LSU               2:04.57    2:05.49          1  
    r:+0.81  27.97        59.46 (31.49)
        1:32.38 (32.92)     2:05.49 (33.11)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Alice McCall     22 SMU               2:07.09    2:05.81        
    r:+0.82  28.40      1:00.59 (32.19)
        1:33.00 (32.41)     2:05.81 (32.81)
 18 Carmen Lindmoen  20 TCU               2:08.86    2:06.72        
    r:+0.67  28.17      1:00.71 (32.54)
        1:34.05 (33.34)     2:06.72 (32.67)
 19 Shayda Shah-Hos  19 TCU               2:06.14    2:07.42        
    r:+0.74  28.27      1:00.20 (31.93)
        1:33.64 (33.44)     2:07.42 (33.78)
 20 Bridget Boushka  18 STAN              2:08.55    2:07.58        
    r:+0.85  28.39      1:00.75 (32.36)
        1:33.76 (33.01)     2:07.58 (33.82)
 21 Elizabeth Krane  19 SMU               2:10.55    2:09.91        
    r:+0.94  29.11      1:02.04 (32.93)
        1:35.63 (33.59)     2:09.91 (34.28)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  3 Felicia Lee      21 STAN              1:58.23                   
             26.68        56.39 (29.71)
        1:26.95 (30.56)     1:58.23 (31.28)
 20 Meredith Oliver  19 TA&M              2:07.88                   
             28.28        59.81 (31.53)
        1:33.47 (33.66)     2:07.88 (34.41)
 24 Samantha Butz    18 SMU               2:13.71                   
             29.30      1:03.24 (33.94)
        1:37.86 (34.62)     2:13.71 (35.85)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. Texas A&M University           1257.5   2. Stanford University            1165.5
  3. Louisiana State University        547   4. Southern Methodist University     291
  5. Texas Christian University        236   6. U.S. Air Force Academy             39
    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:43.05  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         1:47.99  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Frank Greeff     21 LSU               1:48.26    1:44.72 B       20  
    r:+0.74  23.49        50.16 (26.67)
        1:17.34 (27.18)     1:44.72 (27.38)
  2 Adam Szilagyi    22 TCU               1:49.11    1:48.06         17  
    r:+0.69  23.73        50.87 (27.14)
        1:19.29 (28.42)     1:48.06 (28.77)
  3 Luiz Azarias     22 TCU               1:49.81    1:48.15         16  
    r:+0.74  23.95        51.63 (27.68)
        1:19.76 (28.13)     1:48.15 (28.39)
  4 Paul Leonhardt   21 AIR FORCE         1:48.90    1:49.28         15  
    r:+0.67  23.33        50.47 (27.14)
        1:19.20 (28.73)     1:49.28 (30.08)
  5 Sean Ledford     19 AIR FORCE         1:50.10    1:49.62         14  
    r:+0.72  24.60        53.02 (28.42)
        1:21.05 (28.03)     1:49.62 (28.57)
  6 Logan Rysemus    18 LSU               1:49.14    1:50.75         13  
    r:+0.70  23.98        51.72 (27.74)
        1:21.32 (29.60)     1:50.75 (29.43)
  7 Hayden Duplecha  20 TA&M              1:50.67    1:50.79         12  
    r:+0.69  24.30        52.00 (27.70)
        1:20.75 (28.75)     1:50.79 (30.04)
  8 Thor Stenfjord   20 TCU               1:51.08    1:50.96         11  
    r:+0.65  25.24        53.71 (28.47)
        1:22.30 (28.59)     1:50.96 (28.66)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Luke Shaw        20 TA&M              1:51.22    1:50.20          9  
    r:+0.66  24.29        52.09 (27.80)
        1:21.42 (29.33)     1:50.20 (28.78)
 10 Tyler Rauth      20 SMU               1:52.10    1:51.26          7  
    r:+0.72  24.65        52.86 (28.21)
        1:21.81 (28.95)     1:51.26 (29.45)
 11 Antoine Marc     19 TA&M              1:52.41    1:51.81          6  
    r:+0.81  25.25        53.78 (28.53)
        1:22.77 (28.99)     1:51.81 (29.04)
 12 Ryker Saunders   21 TCU               1:52.91    1:52.33          5  
    r:+0.69  25.20        53.38 (28.18)
        1:22.82 (29.44)     1:52.33 (29.51)
 13 Tucker Wells     19 SMU               1:52.66    1:52.56          4  
    r:+0.68  24.59        52.52 (27.93)
        1:22.21 (29.69)     1:52.56 (30.35)
 14 Kevin Pollard    18 AIR FORCE         1:52.40    1:52.59          3  
    r:+0.71  24.37        52.89 (28.52)
        1:22.16 (29.27)     1:52.59 (30.43)
 15 Andrew Faciszew  18 AIR FORCE         1:54.34    1:53.03          2  
    r:+0.74  25.11        53.46 (28.35)
        1:23.05 (29.59)     1:53.03 (29.98)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Donnie Walker    22 TA&M              1:54.43    1:52.33        
    r:+0.70  24.28        52.77 (28.49)
        1:22.15 (29.38)     1:52.33 (30.18)
 18 Mitch Glander    19 TA&M              1:55.23    1:54.39        
    r:+0.74  25.71        54.69 (28.98)
        1:24.71 (30.02)     1:54.39 (29.68)
 19 John Remetta     19 TCU               1:54.49    1:55.72        
    r:+0.78  25.16        54.54 (29.38)
        1:24.89 (30.35)     1:55.72 (30.83)
 20 Hunter Middleto  20 SMU               1:58.67    1:55.96        
    r:+0.60  25.30        54.68 (29.38)
        1:25.97 (31.29)     1:55.96 (29.99)
 21 Kevin Mitchell   20 AIR FORCE         1:57.09    1:56.34        
    r:+0.84  24.58        54.12 (29.54)
        1:25.73 (31.61)     1:56.34 (30.61)
 22 Sam Stronko      18 AIR FORCE         1:57.71    1:57.51        
    r:+0.75  26.54        56.35 (29.81)
        1:27.04 (30.69)     1:57.51 (30.47)
 23 Jake Powell      18 TCU               1:59.55    2:01.89        
    r:+0.78  26.27        57.03 (30.76)
        1:29.19 (32.16)     2:01.89 (32.70)
 24 Robby Stenman    18 TA&M              2:02.68    2:03.77        
    r:+0.76  26.81        57.43 (30.62)
        1:30.03 (32.60)     2:03.77 (33.74)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 15 Hunter Funk      19 TA&M              1:54.31                   
             25.35        54.18 (28.83)
        1:23.92 (29.74)     1:54.31 (30.39)
 20 Chris Hearl      18 TCU               1:56.90                   
             24.66        53.51 (28.85)
        1:24.17 (30.66)     1:56.90 (32.73)
 26 Jacob Wallace    19 TA&M              2:04.86                   
             25.67        56.19 (30.52)
        1:29.40 (33.21)     2:04.86 (35.46)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                  
 
  1. Texas A&M University           1014.5   2. Louisiana State University      728.5
  3. U.S. Air Force Academy            725   4. Texas Christian University        564
  5. Southern Methodist University   382.5   6. Stanford University             122.5    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         3:16.84  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         3:18.99  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 STAN  ''A''                     3:25.36    3:13.01 A       40  
     1) Maddy Schaefer 20             2) r:+0.16 Maya Dirado 20       
     3) r:+0.24 Felicia Lee 21        4) r:+0.32 Lia Neal 18          
    r:+0.71  23.08        48.16 (48.16)
        1:11.55 (23.39)     1:36.91 (48.75)
        2:00.15 (23.24)     2:25.37 (48.46)
        2:48.42 (23.05)     3:13.01 (47.64)
  2 TA&M  ''A''                     3:20.57    3:14.68 A       34  
     1) Lili Ibanez Lopez 22          2) r:+0.18 Erica Dittmer 22     
     3) r:+0.36 Meredith Oliver 19    4) r:+0.29 Sammie Bosma 21      
    r:+0.74  23.66        48.42 (48.42)
        1:11.97 (23.55)     1:37.48 (49.06)
        2:00.75 (23.27)     2:26.04 (48.56)
        2:49.53 (23.49)     3:14.68 (48.64)
  3 STAN  ''B''                     3:20.88    3:18.47 B       32  
     1) Julia Anderson 19             2) r:+0.31 Julia Ama 19         
     3) r:+0.27 Annemarie Thayer 21   4) r:+0.30 Nicole Stafford 18   
    r:+0.77  24.34        50.08 (50.08)
        1:13.53 (23.45)     1:39.40 (49.32)
        2:02.92 (23.52)     2:28.65 (49.25)
        2:52.28 (23.63)     3:18.47 (49.82)
  4 SMU  ''A''                      3:29.90    3:19.38         30  
     1) Isabella Arcila 19            2) r:+0.22 Nathalie Lindborg 22 
     3) r:+0.01 Monika Babok 21       4) r:+0.21 Nina Rangelova 23    
    r:+0.69  24.52        50.32 (50.32)
        1:13.96 (23.64)     1:40.00 (49.68)
        2:03.66 (23.66)     2:29.83 (49.83)
        2:53.35 (23.52)     3:19.38 (49.55)
  5 LSU  ''A''                      3:27.71    3:22.35         28  
     1) Leah Troskot 18               2) r:+0.29 Amber Carter 20      
     3) r:+0.12 Megan Cox 19          4) r:+0.36 Sophie Weber 19      
    r:+0.74  24.04        50.08 (50.08)
        1:13.83 (23.75)     1:40.71 (50.63)
        2:04.74 (24.03)     2:31.21 (50.50)
        2:55.60 (24.39)     3:22.35 (51.14)
  6 TA&M  ''B''                     3:27.10    3:22.58         26  
     1) Breeja Larson 21              2) r:+0.19 Claire Brandt 19     
     3) r:+0.22 Sarah Gibson 18       4) r:+0.34 Kelli Benjamin 20    
    r:+0.81  24.64        50.49 (50.49)
        1:14.67 (24.18)     1:40.84 (50.35)
        2:05.10 (24.26)     2:31.95 (51.11)
        2:56.27 (24.32)     3:22.58 (50.63)
  7 TA&M  ''C''                     3:32.23    3:22.78         24  
     1) Emily Neubert 20              2) r:+0.35 Paige Miller 22      
     3) r:+0.26 Victoria Salinas 20   4) r:+0.29 Katherine Huff 19    
    r:+0.79  25.39        50.77 (50.77)
        1:14.92 (24.15)     1:41.36 (50.59)
        2:05.91 (24.55)     2:32.34 (50.98)
        2:56.49 (24.15)     3:22.78 (50.44)
  8 STAN  ''C''                     3:29.01    3:22.80         22  
     1) Mackenzie Stein 20            2) r:+0.14 Haley Sims 20        
     3) r:+0.05 Alex Whitford 21      4) r:+0.17 Grace Carlson 18     
    r:+0.76  24.87        51.18 (51.18)
        1:15.35 (24.17)     1:41.79 (50.61)
        2:05.89 (24.10)     2:32.50 (50.71)
        2:56.64 (24.14)     3:22.80 (50.30)
  9 TCU  ''A''                      3:29.81    3:27.44         18  
     1) Hannah Briant 18              2) r:+0.37 Meagan Thompson 18   
     3) r:+0.32 Mackenzie Schuler 20  4) r:+0.31 Julia Sanders 18     
    r:+0.81  25.02        52.38 (52.38)
        1:17.37 (24.99)     1:44.96 (52.58)
        2:09.60 (24.64)     2:36.17 (51.21)
        3:00.64 (24.47)     3:27.44 (51.27)
 10 TA&M  ''D''                     3:36.78   x3:28.04        
     1) Melanie McClure 21            2) r:+0.34 Sycerika McMahon 18  
     3) r:+0.22 Corinne Priest 18     4) r:+0.28 Ellen Quirke 20      
    r:+0.80  25.41        52.93 (52.93)
        1:17.92 (24.99)     1:44.71 (51.78)
        2:02.21 (17.50)     2:36.68 (51.97)
        3:01.55 (24.87)     3:28.04 (51.36)
 11 TCU  ''B''                      3:34.00    3:28.68         14  
     1) Lyndsie Gibson 19             2) r:+0.16 Ali Polhill 21       
     3) r:+0.29 Ali Bleasdell 20      4) r:+0.33 Mikayla Winkler 19   
    r:+0.74  25.18        52.53 (52.53)
        1:17.08 (24.55)     1:44.71 (52.18)
        2:09.19 (24.48)     2:36.30 (51.59)
        3:01.41 (25.11)     3:28.68 (52.38)
 12 SMU  ''B''                      3:36.00    3:28.97         12  
     1) Ursa Bezan 19                 2) r:+0.24 Nicole Parmenter 21  
     3) r:+0.37 Deanna Matthews 21    4) r:+0.22 Alice McCall 22      
    r:+0.80  24.89        51.72 (51.72)
        1:15.58 (23.86)     1:42.73 (51.01)
        2:07.94 (25.21)     2:35.55 (52.82)
        3:01.23 (25.68)     3:28.97 (53.42)
 13 LSU  ''C''                      3:37.65    3:29.54         10  
     1) Danielle Stirrat 20           2) r:+0.43 Angele Cherbonnier 18
     3) r:+0.09 Stacey Stanfield 19   4) r:+0.29 Laura Furr 21        
    r:+0.78  25.18        51.24 (51.24)
        1:16.48 (25.24)     1:45.09 (53.85)
        2:09.68 (24.59)     2:37.69 (52.60)
        3:02.80 (25.11)     3:29.54 (51.85)
 14 LSU  ''D''                           NT    3:30.75          8  
     1) Katlin Sepp 21                2) r:+0.25 Parker Glass 21      
     3) r:+0.39 Emily Weaner 21       4) r:+0.06 Makenna Wilson 18    
    r:+0.85  24.88        52.64 (52.64)
        1:17.73 (25.09)     1:44.78 (52.14)
        2:09.79 (25.01)     2:38.49 (53.71)
        3:03.45 (24.96)     3:30.75 (52.26)
 15 SMU  ''C''                      3:45.00    3:36.07          6  
     1) Rachel Balke 21               2) r:+0.10 Rachel Nicol 20      
     3) r:+0.38 Caitlin Gutschtter 19 4) r:+0.44 Elizabeth Krane 19   
    r:+0.72  26.02        54.66 (54.66)
        1:20.34 (25.68)     1:47.98 (53.32)
        2:14.13 (26.15)     2:42.90 (54.92)
        3:08.42 (25.52)     3:36.07 (53.17)
 16 TCU  ''F''                           NT    3:36.29          4  
     1) Catherine Rash 20             2) r:+0.17 Carmen Lindmoen 20   
     3) r:+0.43 Maggie Burkhardt 19   4) r:+0.46 Hannelore Strash 18  
    r:+0.73  26.42        54.97 (54.97)
        1:20.48 (25.51)     1:48.64 (53.67)
        2:14.19 (25.55)     2:42.49 (53.85)
        3:08.48 (25.99)     3:36.29 (53.80)
 17 TCU  ''C''                      3:39.00   x3:37.43        
     1) Gabrijela Korac 22            2) r:+0.30 Sophia Humphreys 18  
     3) r:+0.52 Ashley Alspaugh 20    4) r:+0.24 Carley Stevens 19    
    r:+0.84  25.81        54.64 (54.64)
        1:20.40 (25.76)     1:48.72 (54.08)
        2:14.81 (26.09)     2:43.73 (55.01)
        3:09.51 (25.78)     3:37.43 (53.70)
 18 TCU  ''D''                      3:43.00   x3:40.05        
     1) Shayda Shah-Hosseini 19       2) r:+0.17 Michelle Fleming 21  
     3) r:+0.12 Kyra Lindholm 21      4) r:+0.37 Michelle Garland 20  
    r:+0.80  26.36        55.68 (55.68)
        1:22.04 (26.36)     1:51.49 (55.81)
        2:17.52 (26.03)     2:46.34 (54.85)
        3:11.87 (25.53)     3:40.05 (53.71)
 19 SMU  ''D''                      3:52.00   x3:45.24        
     1) Lexi Farrar 21                2) r:+0.21 Madison Meyer 20     
     3) r:+0.55 Natalie Schauwcker 20 4) r:+0.38 Brooke Jensen 18     
             26.29        56.50 (56.50)
        1:23.41 (26.91)     1:52.41 (55.91)
        2:19.65 (27.24)     2:49.37 (56.96)
        3:16.06 (26.69)     3:45.24 (55.87)
 -- LSU  ''B''                      3:33.21         DQ        
     1) Kara Kopcso 18                2) r:-0.06 Devon Dabney 18      
     3) r:+0.11 Torrey Bussey 21      4) r:+0.08 Rainey White 21      
    r:+0.84  25.27        53.05 (53.05)
        1:17.23 (24.18)     1:44.45 (51.40)
        2:09.32 (24.87)     2:36.99 (52.54)
        3:01.34 (24.35)          DQ (51.48)
 -- TCU  ''E''                           NT         DQ        
     1) Katelin Hatcher 22            2) r:-0.01 Sara Brzozowski 19   
     3) r:+0.25 Ashley Dyke 18        4) r:+0.25 Emily Creighton 21   
    r:+0.72  26.42        54.71 (54.71)
        1:20.48 (25.77)     1:48.65 (53.94)
        2:14.60 (25.95)     2:42.81 (54.16)
        3:09.03 (26.22)          DQ (54.98)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                     
 
  1. Texas A&M University           1356.5   2. Stanford University            1276.5
  3. Louisiana State University        649   4. Southern Methodist University     348
  5. Texas Christian University        272   6. U.S. Air Force Academy             82    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         2:53.48  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         2:55.14  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 TA&M  ''A''                     3:03.63    2:55.28         40  
     1) Henrik Lindau 23              2) r:+0.25 Kyle Troskot 21      
     3) r:+0.58 Luke Shaw 20          4) r:+0.15 Paul-Marc Schwtzer 21
    r:+0.80  21.10        43.94 (43.94)
        1:04.53 (20.59)     1:27.46 (43.52)
        1:48.76 (21.30)     2:11.81 (44.35)
        2:32.23 (20.42)     2:55.28 (43.47)
  2 LSU  ''A''                      3:02.68    2:57.25         34  
     1) Alex Linge 21                 2) r:+0.21 Michael Saco 21      
     3) r:+0.16 Marco Gonzalez 21     4) r:+0.34 Frank Greeff 21      
    r:+0.76  21.37        44.75 (44.75)
        1:05.36 (20.61)     1:29.15 (44.40)
        1:49.70 (20.55)     2:13.07 (43.92)
        2:34.13 (21.06)     2:57.25 (44.18)
  3 AIR FORCE  ''A''                3:00.42    2:58.11         32  
     1) Ryan Dunne 20                 2) r:+0.23 George Frank 19      
     3) r:+0.13 Angus MacDonald 21    4) r:+0.19 Micah Newmann 22     
    r:+0.79  21.08        44.19 (44.19)
        1:05.31 (21.12)     1:28.69 (44.50)
        1:49.35 (20.66)     2:13.89 (45.20)
        2:34.68 (20.79)     2:58.11 (44.22)
  4 SMU  ''A''                      3:03.70    3:00.83         30  
     1) Matt Roney 22                 2) r:+0.23 Ryan Koops 22        
     3) r:+0.35 Ramom Melo 21         4) r:+0.11 Giedrius Andriitis 22
    r:+0.74  21.72        45.67 (45.67)
        1:06.66 (20.99)     1:30.56 (44.89)
        1:51.73 (21.17)     2:15.12 (44.56)
        2:36.31 (21.19)     3:00.83 (45.71)
  5 LSU  ''B''                      3:05.67    3:01.57         28  
     1) Tyler Crosson 18              2) r:+0.27 Malique Elder 18     
     3) r:+0.07 Michael Young 21      4) r:+0.10 Gabriel Rooker 19    
    r:+0.69  21.88        45.58 (45.58)
        1:07.26 (21.68)     1:31.23 (45.65)
        1:52.02 (20.79)     2:16.12 (44.89)
        2:37.70 (21.58)     3:01.57 (45.45)
  6 AIR FORCE  ''B''                3:07.32    3:02.00         26  
     1) Jackson Locke 18              2) r:+0.19 Jordan Dahle 18      
     3) r:+0.36 Robby Graves 19       4) r:+0.21 Paul Leonhardt 21    
    r:+0.64  22.22        46.29 (46.29)
        1:07.87 (21.58)     1:31.49 (45.20)
        1:53.07 (21.58)     2:17.06 (45.57)
        2:38.09 (21.03)     3:02.00 (44.94)
  7 TA&M  ''B''                     3:06.44    3:02.10         24  
     1) Jacob Gonzales 18             2) r:+0.19 Or Sabatier 19       
     3) r:+0.16 Cory Bolleter 19      4) r:+0.38 Jack Burley 22       
    r:+0.83  21.83        46.02 (46.02)
        1:07.44 (21.42)     1:30.88 (44.86)
        1:51.86 (20.98)     2:15.41 (44.53)
        2:37.25 (21.84)     3:02.10 (46.69)
  8 TCU  ''A''                      3:03.69    3:02.45         22  
     1) Josh Mangus 20                2) r:+0.24 Sebastian Arispe 21  
     3) r:+0.01 Anthony McMurry 19    4) r:+0.21 Garrett Hills 18     
    r:+0.71  21.97        46.27 (46.27)
        1:07.65 (21.38)     1:31.45 (45.18)
        1:52.88 (21.43)     2:16.85 (45.40)
        2:38.48 (21.63)     3:02.45 (45.60)
  9 LSU  ''C''                      3:08.88    3:05.25         18  
     1) Grant Grenfell 19             2) r:+0.03 Devin McCaffrey 19   
     3) r:+0.35 Eric Klein 18         4) r:+0.41 Daniel Swietlicki 23 
    r:+0.73  22.79        46.84 (46.84)
        1:08.00 (21.16)     1:32.56 (45.72)
        1:54.30 (21.74)     2:19.10 (46.54)
        2:41.33 (22.23)     3:05.25 (46.15)
 10 TA&M  ''C''                     3:08.79    3:05.73         14  
     1) Bryan Michaels 22             2) r:+0.29 Juan Rocha de urga 18
     3) r:+0.28 Simon Frank 23        4) r:+0.29 Antoine Marc 19      
    r:+0.74  22.89        47.36 (47.36)
        1:09.28 (21.92)     1:34.45 (47.09)
        1:55.98 (21.53)     2:20.00 (45.55)
        2:42.04 (22.04)     3:05.73 (45.73)
 11 SMU  ''B''                      3:08.21    3:06.10         12  
     1) Justin Gibson 20              2) r:+0.19 Nicholas Hook 18     
     3) r:+0.36 Tucker Wells 19       4) r:+0.24 Braeden Newton 21    
    r:+0.66  22.43        47.11 (47.11)
        1:08.80 (21.69)     1:33.03 (45.92)
        1:55.27 (22.24)     2:19.82 (46.79)
        2:41.45 (21.63)     3:06.10 (46.28)
 12 TA&M  ''D''                     3:09.99   x3:06.89        
     1) Hayden Duplechain 20          2) r:+0.22 Donnie Walker 22     
     3) r:+0.27 Alexandros Theidis 20 4) r:+0.27 Jacob Wallace 19     
    r:+0.66  22.34        46.22 (46.22)
        1:08.33 (22.11)     1:32.79 (46.57)
        1:54.59 (21.80)     2:18.74 (45.95)
        2:41.21 (22.47)     3:06.89 (48.15)
 13 AIR FORCE  ''D''                3:16.67    3:07.84         10  
     1) Michael Barnosky 19           2) r:+0.16 Sam Wieser 21        
     3) r:+0.18 Kris Tillery 18       4) r:+0.21 Andrew Faciszewski 18
    r:+0.74  22.50        47.21 (47.21)
        1:09.37 (22.16)     1:34.38 (47.17)
        1:56.80 (22.42)     2:21.14 (46.76)
        2:43.08 (21.94)     3:07.84 (46.70)
 14 SMU  ''C''                      3:10.66    3:09.42          8  
     1) Julian Fletcher 23            2) r:+0.18 Tyler Rauth 20       
     3) r:+0.34 Matthew Colket 18     4) r:+0.47 Eastman Holloway 20  
    r:+0.63  22.80        48.16 (48.16)
        1:10.42 (22.26)     1:34.51 (46.35)
        1:57.09 (22.58)     2:22.13 (47.62)
        2:44.41 (22.28)     3:09.42 (47.29)
 15 LSU  ''D''                           NT   x3:09.71        
     1) Braydon Bergeron 19           2) r:+0.26 Silas Dejean 18      
     3) r:+0.18 Logan Rysemus 18      4) r:+0.38 Brandon Goldman 18   
    r:+0.80  22.98        48.40 (48.40)
        1:10.89 (22.49)     1:36.78 (48.38)
        1:58.41 (21.63)     2:22.34 (45.56)
        2:44.95 (22.61)     3:09.71 (47.37)
 16 SMU  ''D''                      3:15.00   x3:11.28        
     1) Thomas Colket 18              2) r:+0.32 Hunter Middleton 20  
     3) r:+0.27 Eduardo Santana 21    4) r:+0.18 Gabo Andonie 21      
    r:+0.78  23.60        48.75 (48.75)
        1:11.19 (22.44)     1:36.24 (47.49)
        1:58.84 (22.60)     2:24.32 (48.08)
        2:46.62 (22.30)     3:11.28 (46.96)
 17 TCU  ''C''                      3:09.50    3:11.84          6  
     1) Thor Stenfjord 20             2) r:+0.22 August Van Allen 21  
     3) r:+0.32 John Remetta 19       4) r:+0.07 Ryker Saunders 21    
    r:+0.67  23.55        48.03 (48.03)
        1:10.61 (22.58)     1:35.57 (47.54)
        1:58.73 (23.16)     2:23.99 (48.42)
        2:46.73 (22.74)     3:11.84 (47.85)
 18 TCU  ''D''                      3:09.50    3:12.11          4  
     1) Michael Franz 22              2) r:+0.24 Ford Story 19        
     3) r:+0.26 Mitchell Adshead 20   4) r:+0.17 Luiz Azarias 22      
    r:+0.83  23.21        48.09 (48.09)
        1:11.04 (22.95)     1:37.08 (48.99)
        1:59.92 (22.84)     2:24.93 (47.85)
        2:47.19 (22.26)     3:12.11 (47.18)
 19 AIR FORCE  ''E''                3:16.83   x3:14.62        
     1) Kevin Fanter 18               2) r:+0.26 Zach Knoche 18       
     3) r:+0.26 Kevin Pollard 18      4) r:+0.30 Sean Ledford 19      
    r:+0.68  23.29        48.54 (48.54)
        1:12.10 (23.56)     1:37.69 (49.15)
        2:00.45 (22.76)     2:26.24 (48.55)
        2:49.43 (23.19)     3:14.62 (48.38)
 20 SMU  ''E''                           NT   x3:16.72        
     1) Andrew Dobbs 19               2) r:+0.42 Mitchell Towne 19    
     3) r:+0.18 Nelson Turk 21        4) r:+0.24 Pablo Lara 17        
    r:+0.74  22.85        47.65 (47.65)
        1:11.15 (23.50)     1:36.74 (49.09)
        2:00.03 (23.29)     2:25.91 (49.17)
        2:49.77 (23.86)     3:16.72 (50.81)
 -- AIR FORCE  ''C''                3:08.81         DQ        
     1) Devon Davis 18                2) r:-0.11 Kevin Jackson 19     
     3) r:+0.13 Matthew Walls 19      4) r:+0.13 Kevin Mitchell 20    
    r:+0.70  22.56        46.98 (46.98)
        1:08.54 (21.56)     1:33.22 (46.24)
        1:55.05 (21.83)     2:19.68 (46.46)
        2:41.35 (21.67)          DQ (46.13)
 -- TCU  ''B''                      3:06.50         DQ        
     1) Cooper Robinson 21            2) r:+0.30 Adam Szilagyi 22     
     3) r:+0.18 Ryan Wilcox 21        4) r:-0.02 Chris Hearl 18       
    r:+0.76  22.26        46.84 (46.84)
        1:08.39 (21.55)     1:31.71 (44.87)
        1:53.58 (21.87)     2:18.30 (46.59)
        2:39.59 (21.29)          DQ (45.49)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                      
 
  1. Texas A&M University           1114.5   2. Louisiana State University      851.5
  3. U.S. Air Force Academy            827   4. Texas Christian University        596
  5. Southern Methodist University   475.5   6. Stanford University             129.5    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        15:58.41  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
        16:30.59  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Henry      21 TA&M              9:50.65   16:12.95 B       20  
    r:+0.85  27.54        57.64 (30.10)
        1:27.38 (29.74)     1:57.18 (29.80)
        2:26.90 (29.72)     2:56.73 (29.83)
        3:26.42 (29.69)     3:55.94 (29.52)
        4:26.17 (30.23)     4:56.33 (30.16)
        5:25.82 (29.49)     5:55.34 (29.52)
        6:25.09 (29.75)     6:55.20 (30.11)
        7:25.09 (29.89)     7:54.66 (29.57)
        8:24.56 (29.90)     8:53.99 (29.43)
        9:23.32 (29.33)     9:52.91 (29.59)
       10:22.46 (29.55)    10:51.83 (29.37)
       11:21.54 (29.71)    11:50.95 (29.41)
       12:20.48 (29.53)    12:50.03 (29.55)
       13:19.47 (29.44)    13:48.86 (29.39)
       14:18.53 (29.67)    14:47.96 (29.43)
       15:17.45 (29.49)    15:45.47 (28.02)    16:12.95 (27.48)
  2 Colleen Konetzk  19 TA&M             10:11.57   16:37.94         17  
    r:+0.81  27.58        57.19 (29.61)
        1:27.20 (30.01)     1:57.47 (30.27)
        2:27.73 (30.26)     2:57.94 (30.21)
        3:28.29 (30.35)     3:58.64 (30.35)
        4:28.66 (30.02)     4:58.88 (30.22)
        5:29.25 (30.37)     5:59.61 (30.36)
        6:30.19 (30.58)     7:00.59 (30.40)
        7:31.01 (30.42)     8:01.24 (30.23)
        8:31.59 (30.35)     9:01.89 (30.30)
        9:32.21 (30.32)    10:02.81 (30.60)
       10:32.86 (30.05)    11:03.45 (30.59)
       11:33.78 (30.33)    12:04.35 (30.57)
       12:34.77 (30.42)    13:05.59 (30.82)
       13:36.41 (30.82)    14:06.98 (30.57)
       14:37.56 (30.58)    15:07.96 (30.40)
       15:38.48 (30.52)    16:08.88 (30.40)    16:37.94 (29.06)
  3 Sarah Gibson     18 TA&M             10:23.30   16:44.18         16  
    r:+0.78  27.08        57.62 (30.54)
        1:28.71 (31.09)     1:59.84 (31.13)
        2:30.70 (30.86)     3:01.10 (30.40)
        3:31.92 (30.82)     4:03.10 (31.18)
        4:34.18 (31.08)     5:05.20 (31.02)
        5:36.09 (30.89)     6:07.05 (30.96)
        6:38.21 (31.16)     7:09.18 (30.97)
        7:40.35 (31.17)     8:11.12 (30.77)
        8:41.91 (30.79)     9:12.65 (30.74)
        9:43.65 (31.00)    10:14.05 (30.40)
       10:43.65 (29.60)    11:13.88 (30.23)
       11:43.92 (30.04)    12:14.07 (30.15)
       12:44.72 (30.65)    13:15.17 (30.45)
       13:45.69 (30.52)    14:16.46 (30.77)
       14:47.10 (30.64)    15:17.40 (30.30)
       15:47.49 (30.09)    16:16.99 (29.50)    16:44.18 (27.19)
  4 Allison Brown    19 STAN             10:14.50   16:48.08         15  
    r:+0.76  28.30        58.51 (30.21)
        1:28.78 (30.27)     1:58.94 (30.16)
        2:29.17 (30.23)     2:59.36 (30.19)
        3:29.48 (30.12)     3:59.78 (30.30)
        4:30.25 (30.47)     5:00.29 (30.04)
        5:30.23 (29.94)     6:00.77 (30.54)
        6:31.22 (30.45)     7:01.41 (30.19)
        7:32.07 (30.66)     8:02.59 (30.52)
        8:33.53 (30.94)     9:04.45 (30.92)
        9:35.45 (31.00)    10:06.36 (30.91)
       10:37.57 (31.21)    11:08.70 (31.13)
       11:39.70 (31.00)    12:10.80 (31.10)
       12:41.89 (31.09)    13:13.26 (31.37)
       13:44.05 (30.79)    14:15.05 (31.00)
       14:46.23 (31.18)    15:17.34 (31.11)
       15:47.98 (30.64)    16:18.34 (30.36)    16:48.08 (29.74)
  5 Allison Arnold   21 STAN             10:22.00   16:49.66         14  
    r:+0.77  27.99        58.58 (30.59)
        1:29.77 (31.19)     2:01.14 (31.37)
        2:32.36 (31.22)     3:03.51 (31.15)
        3:34.47 (30.96)     4:05.36 (30.89)
        4:36.34 (30.98)     5:07.15 (30.81)
        5:38.01 (30.86)     6:08.68 (30.67)
        6:39.49 (30.81)     7:10.15 (30.66)
        7:40.89 (30.74)     8:11.54 (30.65)
        8:42.16 (30.62)     9:12.78 (30.62)
        9:43.50 (30.72)    10:13.94 (30.44)
       10:44.27 (30.33)    11:14.66 (30.39)
       11:45.17 (30.51)    12:15.76 (30.59)
       12:46.36 (30.60)    13:17.17 (30.81)
       13:47.90 (30.73)    14:18.88 (30.98)
       14:49.60 (30.72)    15:20.27 (30.67)
       15:50.91 (30.64)    16:20.98 (30.07)    16:49.66 (28.68)
  6 Sara Brzozowski  19 TCU              10:13.09   16:51.77         13  
    r:+0.81  28.23        58.65 (30.42)
        1:29.46 (30.81)     2:00.45 (30.99)
        2:31.32 (30.87)     3:02.25 (30.93)
        3:33.29 (31.04)     4:04.33 (31.04)
        4:35.09 (30.76)     5:06.01 (30.92)
        5:36.75 (30.74)     6:07.29 (30.54)
        6:38.14 (30.85)     7:08.76 (30.62)
        7:39.32 (30.56)     8:09.89 (30.57)
        8:40.49 (30.60)     9:10.87 (30.38)
        9:41.40 (30.53)    10:12.03 (30.63)
       10:42.73 (30.70)    11:13.13 (30.40)
       11:43.55 (30.42)    12:14.06 (30.51)
       12:44.64 (30.58)    13:15.48 (30.84)
       13:46.22 (30.74)    14:17.06 (30.84)
       14:48.07 (31.01)    15:18.90 (30.83)
       15:50.02 (31.12)    16:21.22 (31.20)    16:51.77 (30.55)
  7 Jessie James     20 LSU              10:32.35   16:54.31         12  
    r:+0.77  28.23        58.73 (30.50)
        1:29.76 (31.03)     2:00.71 (30.95)
        2:31.57 (30.86)     3:02.66 (31.09)
        3:33.67 (31.01)     4:04.68 (31.01)
        4:35.69 (31.01)     5:07.01 (31.32)
        5:37.70 (30.69)     6:08.39 (30.69)
        6:38.73 (30.34)     7:08.92 (30.19)
        7:39.17 (30.25)     8:09.47 (30.30)
        8:40.13 (30.66)     9:10.60 (30.47)
        9:41.15 (30.55)    10:11.92 (30.77)
       10:42.70 (30.78)    11:13.50 (30.80)
       11:44.32 (30.82)    12:15.26 (30.94)
       12:46.21 (30.95)    13:17.38 (31.17)
       13:48.61 (31.23)    14:19.79 (31.18)
       14:50.92 (31.13)    15:22.00 (31.08)
       15:53.31 (31.31)    16:24.30 (30.99)    16:54.31 (30.01)
  8 Cayla Jetter     18 TA&M             10:17.73   16:57.02         11  
    r:+0.83  29.13      1:00.18 (31.05)
        1:30.91 (30.73)     2:01.78 (30.87)
        2:32.56 (30.78)     3:03.50 (30.94)
        3:34.57 (31.07)     4:05.70 (31.13)
        4:37.13 (31.43)     5:08.21 (31.08)
        5:39.31 (31.10)     6:10.34 (31.03)
        6:41.27 (30.93)     7:12.02 (30.75)
        7:42.94 (30.92)     8:13.93 (30.99)
        8:44.83 (30.90)     9:15.54 (30.71)
        9:46.27 (30.73)    10:17.05 (30.78)
       10:48.05 (31.00)    11:18.53 (30.48)
       11:49.24 (30.71)    12:19.88 (30.64)
       12:50.62 (30.74)    13:21.59 (30.97)
       13:52.53 (30.94)    14:23.67 (31.14)
       14:54.60 (30.93)    15:25.46 (30.86)
       15:56.27 (30.81)    16:26.94 (30.67)    16:57.02 (30.08)
  9 Carley Stevens   19 TCU              10:19.03   16:58.93          9  
    r:+0.89  28.08        58.31 (30.23)
        1:28.88 (30.57)     1:59.59 (30.71)
        2:30.37 (30.78)     3:01.19 (30.82)
        3:32.36 (31.17)     4:03.15 (30.79)
        4:33.94 (30.79)     5:04.85 (30.91)
        5:35.78 (30.93)     6:06.80 (31.02)
        6:37.67 (30.87)     7:08.55 (30.88)
        7:39.45 (30.90)     8:10.54 (31.09)
        8:41.57 (31.03)     9:12.68 (31.11)
        9:43.58 (30.90)    10:14.60 (31.02)
       10:45.27 (30.67)    11:16.22 (30.95)
       11:47.26 (31.04)    12:18.58 (31.32)
       12:49.69 (31.11)    13:20.67 (30.98)
       13:51.93 (31.26)    14:23.22 (31.29)
       14:54.26 (31.04)    15:25.45 (31.19)
       15:57.07 (31.62)    16:28.62 (31.55)    16:58.93 (30.31)
 10 Fiona Majeau     20 STAN             10:22.50   17:02.52          7  
    r:+0.84  28.28        58.97 (30.69)
        1:30.16 (31.19)     2:01.49 (31.33)
        2:32.78 (31.29)     3:04.04 (31.26)
        3:35.26 (31.22)     4:06.42 (31.16)
        4:37.37 (30.95)     5:08.37 (31.00)
        5:39.36 (30.99)     6:10.55 (31.19)
        6:41.50 (30.95)     7:12.35 (30.85)
        7:43.28 (30.93)     8:14.48 (31.20)
        8:45.72 (31.24)     9:16.92 (31.20)
        9:47.81 (30.89)    10:18.89 (31.08)
       10:49.92 (31.03)    11:20.87 (30.95)
       11:51.89 (31.02)    12:22.95 (31.06)
       12:54.00 (31.05)    13:25.35 (31.35)
       13:56.59 (31.24)    14:27.85 (31.26)
       14:59.20 (31.35)    15:30.38 (31.18)
       16:01.61 (31.23)    16:32.57 (30.96)    17:02.52 (29.95)
 11 Devon Dabney     18 LSU              10:19.04   17:06.15          6  
    r:+0.80  29.24      1:00.30 (31.06)
        1:31.29 (30.99)     2:02.33 (31.04)
        2:33.29 (30.96)     3:04.15 (30.86)
        3:34.94 (30.79)     4:06.05 (31.11)
        4:37.07 (31.02)     5:07.70 (30.63)
        5:38.42 (30.72)     6:09.24 (30.82)
        6:39.94 (30.70)     7:10.81 (30.87)
        7:41.49 (30.68)     8:12.20 (30.71)
        8:43.16 (30.96)     9:14.12 (30.96)
        9:44.95 (30.83)    10:16.15 (31.20)
       10:47.41 (31.26)    11:18.85 (31.44)
       11:50.17 (31.32)    12:21.56 (31.39)
       12:52.89 (31.33)    13:24.50 (31.61)
       13:56.29 (31.79)    14:27.86 (31.57)
       15:00.12 (32.26)    15:31.86 (31.74)
       16:03.51 (31.65)    16:35.61 (32.10)    17:06.15 (30.54)
 12 Mikayla Winkler  19 TCU              10:15.00   17:07.47          5  
    r:+0.85  27.49        57.49 (30.00)
        1:28.26 (30.77)     1:59.35 (31.09)
        2:30.52 (31.17)     3:01.36 (30.84)
        3:32.42 (31.06)     4:03.59 (31.17)
        4:34.56 (30.97)     5:05.70 (31.14)
        5:36.74 (31.04)     6:07.77 (31.03)
        6:39.28 (31.51)     7:10.44 (31.16)
        7:41.94 (31.50)     8:13.43 (31.49)
        8:44.97 (31.54)     9:16.55 (31.58)
        9:48.04 (31.49)    10:19.80 (31.76)
       10:51.13 (31.33)    11:22.62 (31.49)
       11:54.09 (31.47)    12:25.37 (31.28)
       12:56.88 (31.51)    13:28.40 (31.52)
       13:59.93 (31.53)    14:31.71 (31.78)
       15:03.23 (31.52)    15:34.55 (31.32)
       16:05.84 (31.29)    16:37.01 (31.17)    17:07.47 (30.46)
 13 Hallie Petersoh  20 LSU              10:45.52   17:18.22          4  
    r:+0.71  29.07      1:00.15 (31.08)
        1:31.57 (31.42)     2:03.43 (31.86)
        2:35.06 (31.63)     3:06.94 (31.88)
        3:38.97 (32.03)     4:10.97 (32.00)
        4:42.92 (31.95)     5:14.74 (31.82)
        5:46.47 (31.73)     6:18.22 (31.75)
        6:49.77 (31.55)     7:21.37 (31.60)
        7:52.94 (31.57)     8:24.57 (31.63)
        8:55.85 (31.28)     9:27.13 (31.28)
        9:58.53 (31.40)    10:29.99 (31.46)
       11:01.26 (31.27)    11:32.63 (31.37)
       12:04.07 (31.44)    12:35.62 (31.55)
       13:07.11 (31.49)    13:38.59 (31.48)
       14:10.10 (31.51)    14:41.78 (31.68)
       15:13.05 (31.27)    15:44.55 (31.50)
       16:16.15 (31.60)    16:47.63 (31.48)    17:18.22 (30.59)
 14 Shayda Shah-Hos  19 TCU              10:34.00   17:28.43          3  
    r:+0.79  29.12      1:01.01 (31.89)
        1:33.05 (32.04)     2:05.15 (32.10)
        2:37.04 (31.89)     3:09.19 (32.15)
        3:41.36 (32.17)     4:13.39 (32.03)
        4:45.34 (31.95)     5:17.27 (31.93)
        5:49.22 (31.95)     6:21.34 (32.12)
        6:53.66 (32.32)     7:25.66 (32.00)
        7:57.93 (32.27)     8:30.06 (32.13)
        9:02.30 (32.24)     9:34.50 (32.20)
       10:06.80 (32.30)    10:38.50 (31.70)
       11:09.99 (31.49)    11:41.83 (31.84)
       12:13.74 (31.91)    12:45.50 (31.76)
       13:16.83 (31.33)    13:48.61 (31.78)
       14:20.48 (31.87)    14:52.15 (31.67)
       15:23.96 (31.81)    15:55.58 (31.62)
       16:27.24 (31.66)    16:58.53 (31.29)    17:28.43 (29.90)
 -- Brooke Jensen    18 SMU                    NT         DQ        
    r:+0.79  29.23      1:01.29 (32.06)
        1:33.74 (32.45)     2:06.43 (32.69)
        2:39.26 (32.83)     3:12.51 (33.25)
        3:45.84 (33.33)     4:19.13 (33.29)
        4:52.38 (33.25)     5:25.45 (33.07)
        5:58.11 (32.66)     6:31.16 (33.05)
        7:04.71 (33.55)     7:37.86 (33.15)
        8:11.08 (33.22)     8:44.43 (33.35)
        9:18.03 (33.60)     9:51.75 (33.72)
       10:24.69 (32.94)    10:57.45 (32.76)
       11:30.22 (32.77)    12:04.03 (33.81)
       12:37.52 (33.49)    13:11.02 (33.50)
       13:45.00 (33.98)    14:19.05 (34.05)
       14:53.13 (34.08)    15:27.03 (33.90)
       16:00.90 (33.87)    16:34.28 (33.38)
       17:07.37 (33.09)    17:40.10 (32.73)          DQ (31.71)
 -- Mackenzie Schul  20 TCU              10:24.00        SCR        
 -- Alice McCall     22 SMU              10:21.95        SCR        
 -- Lyndsie Gibson   19 TCU              10:20.20        SCR        
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                 
 
  1. Texas A&M University           1001.5   2. Stanford University             939.5
  3. Louisiana State University        480   4. Southern Methodist University     252
  5. Texas Christian University        204   6. U.S. Air Force Academy             39    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
        14:47.19  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
        15:30.39  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Omar Enriquez    23 TA&M              9:24.61   15:14.92 B       20  
    r:+0.82  25.81        53.63 (27.82)
        1:21.49 (27.86)     1:49.33 (27.84)
        2:17.30 (27.97)     2:45.20 (27.90)
        3:13.17 (27.97)     3:41.01 (27.84)
        4:08.74 (27.73)     4:36.56 (27.82)
        5:04.29 (27.73)     5:32.03 (27.74)
        5:59.98 (27.95)     6:27.88 (27.90)
        6:55.74 (27.86)     7:23.54 (27.80)
        7:51.25 (27.71)     8:19.03 (27.78)
        8:46.97 (27.94)     9:14.69 (27.72)
        9:42.46 (27.77)    10:10.31 (27.85)
       10:38.24 (27.93)    11:06.26 (28.02)
       11:34.11 (27.85)    12:01.93 (27.82)
       12:29.68 (27.75)    12:57.90 (28.22)
       13:25.83 (27.93)    13:53.89 (28.06)
       14:21.44 (27.55)    14:48.79 (27.35)    15:14.92 (26.13)
  2 Kevin Jackson    19 AIR FORCE         9:36.28   15:22.61 B       17  
    r:+0.68  24.94        52.05 (27.11)
        1:19.75 (27.70)     1:47.59 (27.84)
        2:15.60 (28.01)     2:43.42 (27.82)
        3:11.34 (27.92)     3:39.40 (28.06)
        4:07.31 (27.91)     4:35.32 (28.01)
        5:03.31 (27.99)     5:31.52 (28.21)
        5:59.68 (28.16)     6:27.87 (28.19)
        6:55.96 (28.09)     7:24.24 (28.28)
        7:52.62 (28.38)     8:20.87 (28.25)
        8:49.10 (28.23)     9:17.46 (28.36)
        9:45.55 (28.09)    10:13.71 (28.16)
       10:41.91 (28.20)    11:10.22 (28.31)
       11:38.26 (28.04)    12:06.45 (28.19)
       12:34.67 (28.22)    13:02.82 (28.15)
       13:30.99 (28.17)    13:59.23 (28.24)
       14:27.61 (28.38)    14:55.76 (28.15)    15:22.61 (26.85)
  3 Andrew Faciszew  18 AIR FORCE         9:38.59   15:27.39 B       16  
    r:+0.76  25.39        53.01 (27.62)
        1:20.88 (27.87)     1:48.90 (28.02)
        2:16.94 (28.04)     2:45.20 (28.26)
        3:13.26 (28.06)     3:41.58 (28.32)
        4:09.94 (28.36)     4:38.48 (28.54)
        5:06.99 (28.51)     5:35.43 (28.44)
        6:04.03 (28.60)     6:32.27 (28.24)
        7:00.71 (28.44)     7:29.08 (28.37)
        7:57.53 (28.45)     8:25.85 (28.32)
        8:54.30 (28.45)     9:22.75 (28.45)
        9:51.21 (28.46)    10:19.48 (28.27)
       10:47.67 (28.19)    11:15.97 (28.30)
       11:44.36 (28.39)    12:12.81 (28.45)
       12:41.12 (28.31)    13:09.40 (28.28)
       13:37.75 (28.35)    14:06.00 (28.25)
       14:33.95 (27.95)    15:01.27 (27.32)    15:27.39 (26.12)
  4 Sebastian Arisp  21 TCU               9:40.00   15:28.35 B       15  
    r:+0.76  25.18        52.97 (27.79)
        1:20.94 (27.97)     1:48.94 (28.00)
        2:17.20 (28.26)     2:45.30 (28.10)
        3:13.32 (28.02)     3:41.32 (28.00)
        4:09.35 (28.03)     4:37.39 (28.04)
        5:05.67 (28.28)     5:33.76 (28.09)
        6:01.96 (28.20)     6:30.26 (28.30)
        6:58.79 (28.53)     7:27.35 (28.56)
        7:56.14 (28.79)     8:24.38 (28.24)
        8:52.55 (28.17)     9:20.94 (28.39)
        9:49.42 (28.48)    10:17.79 (28.37)
       10:46.35 (28.56)    11:14.87 (28.52)
       11:43.37 (28.50)    12:11.81 (28.44)
       12:40.14 (28.33)    13:08.50 (28.36)
       13:36.91 (28.41)    14:05.20 (28.29)
       14:33.17 (27.97)    15:01.08 (27.91)    15:28.35 (27.27)
  5 Michael Franz    22 TCU               9:40.03   15:38.59         14  
    r:+0.87  25.97        54.05 (28.08)
        1:22.27 (28.22)     1:50.61 (28.34)
        2:18.95 (28.34)     2:47.22 (28.27)
        3:15.53 (28.31)     3:43.83 (28.30)
        4:12.44 (28.61)     4:41.02 (28.58)
        5:09.50 (28.48)     5:38.08 (28.58)
        6:06.60 (28.52)     6:35.12 (28.52)
        7:03.53 (28.41)     7:32.15 (28.62)
        8:00.81 (28.66)     8:29.48 (28.67)
        8:58.18 (28.70)     9:26.71 (28.53)
        9:55.48 (28.77)    10:24.16 (28.68)
       10:53.07 (28.91)    11:21.90 (28.83)
       11:50.67 (28.77)    12:19.49 (28.82)
       12:48.45 (28.96)    13:17.74 (29.29)
       13:46.29 (28.55)    14:15.06 (28.77)
       14:43.48 (28.42)    15:11.48 (28.00)    15:38.59 (27.11)
  6 Thor Stenfjord   20 TCU               9:31.49   15:44.58         13  
    r:+0.67  25.98        54.26 (28.28)
        1:23.03 (28.77)     1:51.51 (28.48)
        2:20.15 (28.64)     2:48.89 (28.74)
        3:17.58 (28.69)     3:46.37 (28.79)
        4:15.05 (28.68)     4:43.87 (28.82)
        5:12.70 (28.83)     5:41.32 (28.62)
        6:10.23 (28.91)     6:39.08 (28.85)
        7:07.87 (28.79)     7:36.75 (28.88)
        8:05.39 (28.64)     8:34.45 (29.06)
        9:03.31 (28.86)     9:32.07 (28.76)
       10:00.92 (28.85)    10:29.58 (28.66)
       10:58.24 (28.66)    11:27.06 (28.82)
       11:56.14 (29.08)    12:25.04 (28.90)
       12:53.87 (28.83)    13:22.81 (28.94)
       13:51.67 (28.86)    14:20.41 (28.74)
       14:49.40 (28.99)    15:17.54 (28.14)    15:44.58 (27.04)
  7 Alex Strom       21 AIR FORCE         9:41.84   15:44.75         12  
    r:+0.79  25.55        53.24 (27.69)
        1:21.31 (28.07)     1:49.55 (28.24)
        2:18.07 (28.52)     2:46.89 (28.82)
        3:15.71 (28.82)     3:44.52 (28.81)
        4:13.43 (28.91)     4:42.22 (28.79)
        5:11.02 (28.80)     5:39.82 (28.80)
        6:08.66 (28.84)     6:37.55 (28.89)
        7:06.30 (28.75)     7:35.00 (28.70)
        8:04.00 (29.00)     8:32.78 (28.78)
        9:01.49 (28.71)     9:29.95 (28.46)
        9:58.55 (28.60)    10:27.49 (28.94)
       10:56.49 (29.00)    11:25.35 (28.86)
       11:54.30 (28.95)    12:23.37 (29.07)
       12:52.42 (29.05)    13:21.42 (29.00)
       13:50.64 (29.22)    14:19.51 (28.87)
       14:48.27 (28.76)    15:16.83 (28.56)    15:44.75 (27.92)
  8 Mitch Glander    19 TA&M              9:34.49   15:49.70         11  
    r:+0.72  26.25        54.44 (28.19)
        1:23.09 (28.65)     1:51.84 (28.75)
        2:20.72 (28.88)     2:49.65 (28.93)
        3:18.62 (28.97)     3:47.80 (29.18)
        4:16.77 (28.97)     4:46.04 (29.27)
        5:15.20 (29.16)     5:44.14 (28.94)
        6:13.21 (29.07)     6:41.98 (28.77)
        7:10.81 (28.83)     7:39.88 (29.07)
        8:08.98 (29.10)     8:38.03 (29.05)
        9:06.92 (28.89)     9:35.95 (29.03)
       10:04.89 (28.94)    10:34.07 (29.18)
       11:03.14 (29.07)    11:32.32 (29.18)
       12:01.44 (29.12)    12:30.60 (29.16)
       12:59.39 (28.79)    13:28.47 (29.08)
       13:57.41 (28.94)    14:26.03 (28.62)
       14:54.09 (28.06)    15:22.14 (28.05)    15:49.70 (27.56)
  9 Elliot Dewlen    19 LSU               9:36.20   15:52.70          9  
    r:+0.71  25.43        54.02 (28.59)
        1:23.33 (29.31)     1:52.18 (28.85)
        2:21.23 (29.05)     2:50.15 (28.92)
        3:18.86 (28.71)     3:47.62 (28.76)
        4:16.79 (29.17)     4:46.02 (29.23)
        5:15.06 (29.04)     5:44.04 (28.98)
        6:12.88 (28.84)     6:41.79 (28.91)
        7:10.75 (28.96)     7:39.60 (28.85)
        8:08.56 (28.96)     8:37.48 (28.92)
        9:06.39 (28.91)     9:35.32 (28.93)
       10:04.17 (28.85)    10:33.10 (28.93)
       11:02.08 (28.98)    11:30.98 (28.90)
       11:59.98 (29.00)    12:28.79 (28.81)
       12:57.89 (29.10)    13:27.06 (29.17)
       13:56.45 (29.39)    14:25.87 (29.42)
       14:55.21 (29.34)    15:24.28 (29.07)    15:52.70 (28.42)
 10 Gabo Andonie     21 SMU              10:01.67   16:06.04          7  
    r:+0.88  26.22        54.77 (28.55)
        1:23.76 (28.99)     1:52.80 (29.04)
        2:22.08 (29.28)     2:50.92 (28.84)
        3:19.78 (28.86)     3:48.86 (29.08)
        4:17.80 (28.94)     4:46.88 (29.08)
        5:15.82 (28.94)     5:45.06 (29.24)
        6:14.41 (29.35)     6:43.66 (29.25)
        7:13.12 (29.46)     7:42.42 (29.30)
        8:11.95 (29.53)     8:41.38 (29.43)
        9:11.14 (29.76)     9:40.83 (29.69)
       10:10.16 (29.33)    10:39.89 (29.73)
       11:09.69 (29.80)    11:39.38 (29.69)
       12:08.95 (29.57)    12:38.80 (29.85)
       13:08.79 (29.99)    13:38.55 (29.76)
       14:08.59 (30.04)    14:38.48 (29.89)
       15:08.13 (29.65)    15:37.58 (29.45)    16:06.04 (28.46)
 11 Matthew Schaefe  21 LSU               9:44.88   16:09.40          6  
    r:+0.84  26.27        54.53 (28.26)
        1:23.29 (28.76)     1:52.05 (28.76)
        2:20.98 (28.93)     2:49.95 (28.97)
        3:18.92 (28.97)     3:47.99 (29.07)
        4:17.29 (29.30)     4:46.57 (29.28)
        5:15.89 (29.32)     5:45.19 (29.30)
        6:14.90 (29.71)     6:44.27 (29.37)
        7:13.84 (29.57)     7:43.35 (29.51)
        8:13.07 (29.72)     8:42.63 (29.56)
        9:12.34 (29.71)     9:42.24 (29.90)
       10:11.92 (29.68)    10:41.77 (29.85)
       11:11.37 (29.60)    11:41.32 (29.95)
       12:11.11 (29.79)    12:40.95 (29.84)
       13:10.86 (29.91)    13:40.94 (30.08)
       14:11.25 (30.31)    14:41.19 (29.94)
       15:11.06 (29.87)    15:40.66 (29.60)    16:09.40 (28.74)
 12 Sam Stronko      18 AIR FORCE        10:05.47   16:13.74          5  
    r:+0.73  25.89        54.07 (28.18)
        1:22.97 (28.90)     1:51.98 (29.01)
        2:21.38 (29.40)     2:50.98 (29.60)
        3:20.61 (29.63)     3:50.22 (29.61)
        4:19.93 (29.71)     4:50.08 (30.15)
        5:19.48 (29.40)     5:49.24 (29.76)
        6:19.14 (29.90)     6:48.72 (29.58)
        7:18.51 (29.79)     7:48.48 (29.97)
        8:18.53 (30.05)     8:48.46 (29.93)
        9:18.58 (30.12)     9:48.50 (29.92)
       10:18.25 (29.75)    10:48.19 (29.94)
       11:18.08 (29.89)    11:47.95 (29.87)
       12:17.66 (29.71)    12:47.28 (29.62)
       13:17.11 (29.83)    13:46.77 (29.66)
       14:16.58 (29.81)    14:46.26 (29.68)
       15:15.35 (29.09)    15:44.60 (29.25)    16:13.74 (29.14)
 13 Robby Graves     19 AIR FORCE        10:05.05   16:28.99          4  
    r:+0.81  25.77        53.81 (28.04)
        1:22.41 (28.60)     1:51.29 (28.88)
        2:20.75 (29.46)     2:50.51 (29.76)
        3:20.71 (30.20)     3:50.65 (29.94)
        4:20.53 (29.88)     4:50.47 (29.94)
        5:20.44 (29.97)     5:50.64 (30.20)
        6:21.05 (30.41)     6:51.50 (30.45)
        7:22.18 (30.68)     7:52.65 (30.47)
        8:23.24 (30.59)     8:53.79 (30.55)
        9:24.49 (30.70)     9:54.96 (30.47)
       10:25.48 (30.52)    10:56.65 (31.17)
       11:26.91 (30.26)    11:57.33 (30.42)
       12:28.07 (30.74)    12:58.68 (30.61)
       13:29.56 (30.88)    14:00.23 (30.67)
       14:31.02 (30.79)    15:01.69 (30.67)
       15:31.99 (30.30)    16:00.91 (28.92)    16:28.99 (28.08)
 14 Eastman Hollowa  20 SMU               9:56.38   16:29.82          3  
    r:+0.85  26.17        54.39 (28.22)
        1:23.01 (28.62)     1:51.28 (28.27)
        2:19.31 (28.03)     2:47.81 (28.50)
        3:16.67 (28.86)     3:45.74 (29.07)
        4:14.77 (29.03)     4:43.84 (29.07)
        5:13.13 (29.29)     5:42.74 (29.61)
        6:12.65 (29.91)     6:42.57 (29.92)
        7:12.88 (30.31)     7:43.02 (30.14)
        8:13.44 (30.42)     8:44.17 (30.73)
        9:14.64 (30.47)     9:45.55 (30.91)
       10:16.20 (30.65)    10:47.11 (30.91)
       11:18.08 (30.97)    11:49.07 (30.99)
       12:19.95 (30.88)    12:51.49 (31.54)
       13:22.45 (30.96)    13:53.83 (31.38)
       14:25.19 (31.36)    14:56.59 (31.40)
       15:28.45 (31.86)    15:59.90 (31.45)    16:29.82 (29.92)
 15 Mitchell Towne   19 SMU              10:22.34   16:41.25          2  
    r:+0.76  27.21        55.97 (28.76)
        1:25.56 (29.59)     1:55.46 (29.90)
        2:25.30 (29.84)     2:55.31 (30.01)
        3:25.10 (29.79)     3:54.78 (29.68)
        4:25.20 (30.42)     4:55.13 (29.93)
        5:25.27 (30.14)     5:55.56 (30.29)
        6:25.83 (30.27)     6:55.83 (30.00)
        7:26.27 (30.44)     7:57.31 (31.04)
        8:28.10 (30.79)     8:58.83 (30.73)
        9:30.32 (31.49)    10:01.21 (30.89)
       10:32.35 (31.14)    11:03.60 (31.25)
       11:34.05 (30.45)    12:05.48 (31.43)
       12:36.56 (31.08)    13:07.31 (30.75)
       13:38.91 (31.60)    14:10.30 (31.39)
       14:41.32 (31.02)    15:12.51 (31.19)
       15:43.11 (30.60)    16:13.15 (30.04)    16:41.25 (28.10)
 -- Luke Shaw        20 TA&M              9:48.71        SCR        
 -- Matthew Walls    19 AIR FORCE        10:05.34        SCR        
 -- Kris Tillery     18 AIR FORCE        10:16.34        SCR        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                  
 
  1. Texas A&M University            851.5   2. U.S. Air Force Academy            585
  3. Louisiana State University      579.5   4. Texas Christian University        436
  5. Southern Methodist University   343.5   6. Stanford University             122.5