ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Auburn Invitational - day one
11/22/2013-11/22/2013
Auburn, AL USA

Auburn Swimming and Diving Fall Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013  
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Auburn-SE  ''A''                      1:31.28    1:28.64   40  
     1) Purcell, Allyx K FR           2) Bos, Emily A SR              
     3) Fonteno, Megan M JR           4) Peacock, Aubrey A SR         
                 22.44        44.29 (21.85)
        1:06.46 (22.17)     1:28.64 (22.18)
  2 Georgia-GA  ''A''                     1:31.69    1:28.70   34  
     1) Smoliga, Olivia M FR          2) Locus, Maddie N JR           
     3) Harrington, Lauren E JR       4) Van Landeghem, Chantal J SO  
                 22.19        44.86 (22.67)
        1:07.20 (22.34)     1:28.70 (21.50)
  3 Georgia-GA  ''B''                     1:34.11    1:30.77   32  
     1) Graber, Jessica SR            2) Margalis, Melanie A SR       
     3) Cameron, Emily M FR           4) Boggs, Olivia A JR           
                 22.71        44.90 (22.19)
        1:07.94 (23.04)     1:30.77 (22.83)
  4 Auburn-SE  ''B''                      1:34.25    1:31.77   30  
     1) Krakoski, Haley E SR          2) Scott, Olivia J SR           
     3) Merritt, Alex J SO            4) Vitarius, Jillian E SO       
                 22.92        46.13 (23.21)
        1:08.75 (22.62)     1:31.77 (23.02)
  5 Florida St.-FL  ''A''                 1:31.83    1:32.23   28  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany N SR          2) Dressel, Kaitlyn E JR        
     3) Pochowski, Sami K SO          4) Powell, Haley L JR           
                 22.74        45.37 (22.63)
        1:08.35 (22.98)     1:32.23 (23.88)
  6 Alabama-SE  ''A''                     1:36.05    1:33.47   26  
     1) Vourna, Kristel JR            2) Kinsey, Stephanie R SR       
     3) Panian, Justine A SO          4) Saunders, Emma SO            
                 23.55        46.82 (23.27)
        1:09.83 (23.01)     1:33.47 (23.64)
  7 Auburn-SE  ''C''                           NT   x1:34.47  
     1) Stupp, Hallie B SR            2) Martin, Maddie C FR          
     3) Warhol, MaryElizabeth J FR    4) Reynolds, Sarah I SO         
                 23.97        47.82 (23.85)
        1:11.51 (23.69)     1:34.47 (22.96)
  8 Florida St.-FL  ''C''                 1:38.78    1:35.40   24  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L SO       2) Britt, Chelsea E FR          
     3) Jarmakowicz, Jordan L SO      4) Flewelling, Laura A JR       
                 23.74        47.83 (24.09)
        1:12.35 (24.52)     1:35.40 (23.05)
  9 Alabama-SE  ''B''                     1:38.05    1:36.21   22  
     1) Rielly, Michele M SO          2) Burchell, Kaylin K JR        
     3) Gilbert, Brittany L SO        4) Blood, Bridget M FR          
                 24.22        47.74 (23.52)
        1:12.23 (24.49)     1:36.21 (23.98)
 10 Alabama-SE  ''C''                          NT   x1:40.06  
     1) Gwarjanski, Anna Rae R SR     2) Kamman, Maddie L FR          
     3) Schroeder, Katie J SR         4) Zapinski, Emily I FR         
                 25.57        50.38 (24.81)
        1:15.25 (24.87)     1:40.06 (24.81)
 -- Florida St.-FL  ''B''                 1:35.61         DQ  
     1) McMahon, Sara E SR            2) Carter, Olivia C SO          
     3) Wilson, Hannah C SR           4) Ware, Lydia FR               
                 23.99        47.72 (23.73)
        1:11.40 (23.68)          DQ (23.57)


 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Auburn-SE  ''A''                      1:20.32    1:17.22   40  
     1) Chierighini, Marcelo SR       2) Disney-May, James H SR       
     3) Leon, TJ J SR                 4) Darmody, Kyle J FR           
                 19.33        38.38 (19.05)
          57.91 (19.53)     1:17.22 (19.31)
  2 Auburn-SE  ''B''                      1:23.40    1:19.81   34  
     1) Mendes, Arthur SO             2) Press, Alex A FR             
     3) Hammoud, Youssef H SO         4) Hancock, Alexander J JR      
                 19.93        39.52 (19.59)
          59.71 (20.19)     1:19.81 (20.10)
  3 Georgia-GA  ''A''                     1:22.03    1:19.95   32  
     1) Trice, Michael B SO           2) Powell, Chris W FR           
     3) Fink, Nic K JR                4) Reynolds, Doug C SR          
                 19.99        39.90 (19.91)
          59.96 (20.06)     1:19.95 (19.99)
  4 Florida St.-FL  ''B''                 1:22.42    1:21.43   30  
     1) Rogers, Kevin J JR            2) LeGrand, Jemal E FR          
     3) Lyons, Cadell B JR            4) Knight, Connor C JR          
                 20.67        41.16 (20.49)
        1:01.14 (19.98)     1:21.43 (20.29)
  5 Alabama-SE  ''A''                     1:23.37    1:21.64   28  
     1) Walsh, Brett H SO             2) Caciuc, Vlad R SR            
     3) Hornikel, BJ SR               4) Gray, Alex K FR              
                 20.57        40.71 (20.14)
        1:00.83 (20.12)     1:21.64 (20.81)
  6 Georgia-GA  ''B''                     1:23.01    1:22.12   26  
     1) Dale, Taylor L FR             2) Stewart, Tynan L SO          
     3) Kalisz, Chase T SO            4) Simmons, John M JR           
                 20.79        40.90 (20.11)
        1:01.42 (20.52)     1:22.12 (20.70)
  7 Auburn-SE  ''C''                           NT   x1:22.31  
     1) Duderstadt, Michael E FR      2) Goerzen, Alex FR             
     3) Long, Matt SO                 4) Behrens, Kevin H JR          
                 20.25        41.04 (20.79)
        1:01.72 (20.68)     1:22.31 (20.59)
  8 Florida St.-FL  ''C''                 1:24.05    1:23.02   24  
     1) Kingsford, Jake A SO          2) Apple, Ian D SO              
     3) Fozkos, Tyler S JR            4) Mitchell, Max A SR           
                 21.33        41.71 (20.38)
        1:02.74 (21.03)     1:23.02 (20.28)
  9 Georgia-GA  ''C''                     1:23.79   x1:24.74  
     1) Mattern, John L FR            2) Riess, Christian K SR        
     3) Salyers, Nick D SO            4) Markham, Jared A JR          
                 21.80        43.08 (21.28)
        1:04.08 (21.00)     1:24.74 (20.66)
 10 Alabama-SE  ''C''                          NT    1:26.04   22  
     1) Wrist, Andrew H SR            2) Wong, George SR              
     3) Wellford, Crews L SO          4) Garner, Clark C JR           
                 21.47        43.64 (22.17)
        1:04.63 (20.99)     1:26.04 (21.41)
 11 Alabama-SE  ''D''                          NT   x1:26.78  
     1) Pujol, Alex T SR              2) Rezzonico, Carlo A FR        
     3) Hinson, Hunter L SR           4) Simpson, Kyle A FR           
                 22.20        43.63 (21.43)
        1:05.41 (21.78)     1:26.78 (21.37)
 -- Florida St.-FL  ''A''                 1:20.53         DQ  
     1) Murray, Paul L SR             2) Sankovich, Pavel SR          
     3) McCormick, Jason P FR         4) Coombs, Jason S FR           
                 19.83        39.07 (19.24)
          59.40 (20.33)          DQ (20.55)
 -- Alabama-SE  ''B''                     1:25.87         DQ  
     1) Qali, Abbas M JR              2) Deaton, Phillip G JR         
     3) Oslin, Connor J FR            4) Boyd, Reece A FR             
                 21.72        42.87 (21.15)
        1:03.63 (20.76)          DQ (21.35)
 


 Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 McDermott, Amber C     JR Georgia-GA        4:40.64    4:35.72   20  
                 25.53        53.27 (27.74)
        1:21.10 (27.83)     1:48.92 (27.82)
        2:16.97 (28.05)     2:44.85 (27.88)
        3:12.75 (27.90)     3:40.82 (28.07)
        4:08.74 (27.92)     4:35.72 (26.98)
  2 Vreeland, Shannon N    SR Georgia-GA        4:40.79    4:38.54   17  
                 25.94        53.63 (27.69)
        1:21.54 (27.91)     1:49.59 (28.05)
        2:17.84 (28.25)     2:46.03 (28.19)
        3:14.45 (28.42)     3:42.91 (28.46)
        4:11.02 (28.11)     4:38.54 (27.52)
  3 MacLean, Brittany C    SO Georgia-GA        4:41.26    4:38.93   16  
                 25.81        53.52 (27.71)
        1:21.65 (28.13)     1:50.09 (28.44)
        2:18.44 (28.35)     2:46.56 (28.12)
        3:14.96 (28.40)     3:43.44 (28.48)
        4:11.69 (28.25)     4:38.93 (27.24)
  4 Jacobi, Madison T      SO Florida St.-FL    4:43.68    4:40.17   15  
                 25.95        53.79 (27.84)
        1:22.02 (28.23)     1:50.47 (28.45)
        2:18.76 (28.29)     2:47.15 (28.39)
        3:15.57 (28.42)     3:44.09 (28.52)
        4:12.53 (28.44)     4:40.17 (27.64)
  5 Mattern, Jordan M      JR Georgia-GA        4:45.74    4:44.36   14  
                 26.73        55.40 (28.67)
        1:23.66 (28.26)     1:52.02 (28.36)
        2:20.74 (28.72)     2:49.30 (28.56)
        3:18.09 (28.79)     3:46.91 (28.82)
        4:15.94 (29.03)     4:44.36 (28.42)
  6 Zilinskas, Rachel A    FR Georgia-GA        4:45.72    4:45.93   13  
                 26.22        54.36 (28.14)
        1:22.85 (28.49)     1:51.38 (28.53)
        2:20.29 (28.91)     2:49.17 (28.88)
        3:18.31 (29.14)     3:47.53 (29.22)
        4:16.95 (29.42)     4:45.93 (28.98)
  7 Kolanowski, Anna M     FR Georgia-GA        4:54.80    4:48.79   12  
                 27.04        55.93 (28.89)
        1:25.09 (29.16)     1:54.18 (29.09)
        2:23.32 (29.14)     2:52.16 (28.84)
        3:21.69 (29.53)     3:51.05 (29.36)
        4:20.24 (29.19)     4:48.79 (28.55)
  8 Henkel, Julia K        SR Florida St.-FL    4:49.15    4:48.93   11  
                 26.54        54.74 (28.20)
        1:23.28 (28.54)     1:51.87 (28.59)
        2:20.90 (29.03)     2:49.96 (29.06)
        3:19.13 (29.17)     3:48.82 (29.69)
        4:19.29 (30.47)     4:48.93 (29.64)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Neidigh, Ashley A      FR Auburn-SE         4:58.40    4:49.62    9  
                 26.83        55.97 (29.14)
        1:24.91 (28.94)     1:54.21 (29.30)
        2:23.61 (29.40)     2:53.09 (29.48)
        3:22.68 (29.59)     3:52.14 (29.46)
        4:21.34 (29.20)     4:49.62 (28.28)
 10 Peters, Courtney E     JR Georgia-GA        4:54.88    4:51.51    6.5
                 27.24        56.43 (29.19)
        1:25.90 (29.47)     1:55.38 (29.48)
        2:24.84 (29.46)     2:54.07 (29.23)
        3:23.49 (29.42)     3:53.07 (29.58)
        4:22.66 (29.59)     4:51.51 (28.85)
 10 Warhol, MaryElizabeth  FR Auburn-SE         4:57.02    4:51.51    6.5
                 26.85        55.68 (28.83)
        1:25.03 (29.35)     1:54.87 (29.84)
        2:24.73 (29.86)     2:54.37 (29.64)
        3:23.98 (29.61)     3:53.59 (29.61)
        4:23.23 (29.64)     4:51.51 (28.28)
 12 Hine, Lauren V         SO Florida St.-FL    4:58.62    4:55.05    5  
                 27.57        56.83 (29.26)
        1:26.56 (29.73)     1:56.26 (29.70)
        2:26.16 (29.90)     2:56.23 (30.07)
        3:26.28 (30.05)     3:56.15 (29.87)
        4:25.86 (29.71)     4:55.05 (29.19)
 13 Cuda, Josie M          SO Florida St.-FL    4:56.97    4:56.66    4  
                 27.01        55.91 (28.90)
        1:25.62 (29.71)     1:55.28 (29.66)
        2:25.25 (29.97)     2:55.32 (30.07)
        3:25.64 (30.32)     3:56.23 (30.59)
        4:26.94 (30.71)     4:56.66 (29.72)
 14 MacDonald, Bonnie L    FR Alabama-SE        4:55.84    4:57.10    3  
                 27.07        56.39 (29.32)
        1:26.08 (29.69)     1:55.81 (29.73)
        2:25.92 (30.11)     2:56.33 (30.41)
        3:26.59 (30.26)     3:57.14 (30.55)
        4:27.68 (30.54)     4:57.10 (29.42)
 15 DeVenuto, Siena B      SR Auburn-SE         4:59.22    4:57.81    2  
                 26.84        55.81 (28.97)
        1:25.48 (29.67)     1:55.74 (30.26)
        2:26.09 (30.35)     2:56.37 (30.28)
        3:26.81 (30.44)     3:57.46 (30.65)
        4:28.00 (30.54)     4:57.81 (29.81)
 16 Bird, Leah             FR Alabama-SE        5:00.01    4:59.76    1  
                 27.09        56.74 (29.65)
        1:26.75 (30.01)     1:57.04 (30.29)
        2:27.45 (30.41)     2:57.74 (30.29)
        3:28.26 (30.52)     3:59.18 (30.92)
        4:29.79 (30.61)     4:59.76 (29.97)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Stringfield, Katy G    FR Florida St.-FL    5:02.06    4:58.92  
                 27.20        56.36 (29.16)
        1:25.81 (29.45)     1:55.44 (29.63)
        2:25.75 (30.31)     2:55.91 (30.16)
        3:26.39 (30.48)     3:57.23 (30.84)
        4:28.28 (31.05)     4:58.92 (30.64)
 18 Zapinski, Emily I      FR Alabama-SE        5:05.15    5:01.80  
                 27.63        57.64 (30.01)
        1:28.19 (30.55)     1:58.63 (30.44)
        2:29.12 (30.49)     2:59.69 (30.57)
        3:30.21 (30.52)     4:00.69 (30.48)
        4:31.14 (30.45)     5:01.80 (30.66)
 19 Elias, Brooke A        SO Alabama-SE        5:08.64    5:05.64  
                 27.77        57.94 (30.17)
        1:28.60 (30.66)     1:59.74 (31.14)
        2:30.79 (31.05)     3:01.72 (30.93)
        3:32.77 (31.05)     4:04.35 (31.58)
        4:35.38 (31.03)     5:05.64 (30.26)
 20 King, Mary Elizabeth   SO Florida St.-FL    5:11.20    5:06.25  
                 26.94        57.30 (30.36)
        1:28.16 (30.86)     1:59.35 (31.19)
        2:30.68 (31.33)     3:02.24 (31.56)
        3:33.44 (31.20)     4:04.80 (31.36)
        4:36.14 (31.34)     5:06.25 (30.11)
 21 Facchine, Emily G      JR Alabama-SE        5:12.15    5:06.58  
                 28.51        59.29 (30.78)
        1:30.36 (31.07)     2:01.27 (30.91)
        2:32.00 (30.73)     3:02.97 (30.97)
        3:33.80 (30.83)     4:04.71 (30.91)
        4:35.93 (31.22)     5:06.58 (30.65)
 22 Schroeder, Katie J     SR Alabama-SE        5:06.96    5:07.11  
                 27.70        57.69 (29.99)
        1:28.47 (30.78)     1:59.74 (31.27)
        2:31.27 (31.53)     3:02.80 (31.53)
        3:34.33 (31.53)     4:05.85 (31.52)
        4:37.00 (31.15)     5:07.11 (30.11)
 23 Inghels, Valerie L     SO Auburn-SE         5:23.85    5:11.14  
                 27.30        56.80 (29.50)
        1:27.05 (30.25)     1:58.01 (30.96)
        2:29.27 (31.26)     3:01.18 (31.91)
        3:33.80 (32.62)     4:06.86 (33.06)
        4:40.08 (33.22)     5:11.14 (31.06)
 24 Kamman, Maddie L       FR Alabama-SE        5:15.63    5:12.32  
                 27.68        57.84 (30.16)
        1:29.36 (31.52)     2:00.74 (31.38)
        2:32.47 (31.73)     3:04.38 (31.91)
        3:36.32 (31.94)     4:08.96 (32.64)
        4:41.37 (32.41)     5:12.32 (30.95)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Burchell, Kaylin K     JR Alabama-SE        5:03.64             
 


 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Koski, Matias M        SO Georgia-GA        4:24.47    4:17.82   20  
                 23.62        49.13 (25.51)
        1:15.28 (26.15)     1:41.70 (26.42)
        2:08.66 (26.96)     2:35.38 (26.72)
        3:01.53 (26.15)     3:27.49 (25.96)
        3:53.60 (26.11)     4:17.82 (24.22)
  2 McKendry, Ned             Unattached        4:24.83    4:17.90   17  
                 23.26        48.97 (25.71)
        1:15.22 (26.25)     1:41.69 (26.47)
        2:08.37 (26.68)     2:34.82 (26.45)
        3:01.07 (26.25)     3:27.47 (26.40)
        3:53.90 (26.43)     4:17.90 (24.00)
  3 Freeman, Will R        SR Georgia-GA        4:21.18    4:18.36   16  
                 24.41        50.44 (26.03)
        1:16.47 (26.03)     1:42.80 (26.33)
        2:09.00 (26.20)     2:35.24 (26.24)
        3:01.30 (26.06)     3:27.58 (26.28)
        3:53.51 (25.93)     4:18.36 (24.85)
  4 Grothe, Zane G         SR Auburn-SE         4:25.48    4:19.15   15  
                 24.12        50.24 (26.12)
        1:16.60 (26.36)     1:43.18 (26.58)
        2:09.69 (26.51)     2:36.25 (26.56)
        3:02.46 (26.21)     3:28.50 (26.04)
        3:54.29 (25.79)     4:19.15 (24.86)
  5 Gemmell, Andrew D      SR Georgia-GA        4:24.17    4:19.94   14  
                 24.56        50.84 (26.28)
        1:17.02 (26.18)     1:43.31 (26.29)
        2:09.73 (26.42)     2:35.99 (26.26)
        3:02.36 (26.37)     3:28.61 (26.25)
        3:54.53 (25.92)     4:19.94 (25.41)
  6 Powell, Garrett G      SO Georgia-GA        4:23.23    4:22.24   13  
                 24.31        50.60 (26.29)
        1:17.11 (26.51)     1:43.72 (26.61)
        2:10.08 (26.36)     2:36.61 (26.53)
        3:03.15 (26.54)     3:29.76 (26.61)
        3:56.35 (26.59)     4:22.24 (25.89)
  7 Hill, Jameson J        SR Georgia-GA        4:25.30    4:23.58   12  
                 23.87        49.88 (26.01)
        1:16.02 (26.14)     1:42.64 (26.62)
        2:09.24 (26.60)     2:36.10 (26.86)
        3:02.79 (26.69)     3:29.84 (27.05)
        3:57.02 (27.18)     4:23.58 (26.56)
  8 Cohen, Alec W          JR Georgia-GA        4:26.73    4:24.65   11  
                 24.51        50.88 (26.37)
        1:17.51 (26.63)     1:44.18 (26.67)
        2:10.93 (26.75)     2:37.50 (26.57)
        3:04.54 (27.04)     3:31.88 (27.34)
        3:58.77 (26.89)     4:24.65 (25.88)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Rogers, Kevin J        JR Florida St.-FL    4:28.28    4:21.00    9  
                 23.58        49.08 (25.50)
        1:15.05 (25.97)     1:41.29 (26.24)
        2:07.73 (26.44)     2:34.15 (26.42)
        3:00.83 (26.68)     3:27.83 (27.00)
        3:54.73 (26.90)     4:21.00 (26.27)
 10 Westlake, Brian J      SO Alabama-SE        4:29.57    4:27.32    7  
                 23.99        50.52 (26.53)
        1:17.73 (27.21)     1:45.17 (27.44)
        2:12.35 (27.18)     2:39.93 (27.58)
        3:07.30 (27.37)     3:34.64 (27.34)
        4:02.05 (27.41)     4:27.32 (25.27)
 11 Parker, Sam J          JR Auburn-SE         4:31.57    4:28.56    6  
                 24.14        50.55 (26.41)
        1:17.47 (26.92)     1:44.86 (27.39)
        2:11.86 (27.00)     2:39.14 (27.28)
        3:06.69 (27.55)     3:34.58 (27.89)
        4:02.07 (27.49)     4:28.56 (26.49)
 12 Pridemore, Derek B     SO Florida St.-FL    4:30.92    4:28.80    5  
                 24.22        50.50 (26.28)
        1:17.38 (26.88)     1:44.66 (27.28)
        2:12.08 (27.42)     2:39.52 (27.44)
        3:06.89 (27.37)     3:34.38 (27.49)
        4:01.87 (27.49)     4:28.80 (26.93)
 13 Marsolek, Dylan J      SO Florida St.-FL    4:30.33    4:29.33    4  
                 24.65        51.32 (26.67)
        1:18.40 (27.08)     1:45.81 (27.41)
        2:13.04 (27.23)     2:40.55 (27.51)
        3:07.85 (27.30)     3:35.07 (27.22)
        4:02.51 (27.44)     4:29.33 (26.82)
 14 McKee, Anton S         FR Alabama-SE        4:27.57    4:29.98    3  
                 24.78        51.60 (26.82)
        1:18.64 (27.04)     1:45.85 (27.21)
        2:13.31 (27.46)     2:40.89 (27.58)
        3:08.63 (27.74)     3:36.10 (27.47)
        4:03.39 (27.29)     4:29.98 (26.59)
 15 Funk, Steyn R          SO Auburn-SE         4:29.01    4:32.03    2  
                 24.59        51.53 (26.94)
        1:18.53 (27.00)     1:45.99 (27.46)
        2:13.54 (27.55)     2:41.31 (27.77)
        3:08.91 (27.60)     3:36.74 (27.83)
        4:04.58 (27.84)     4:32.03 (27.45)
 16 Deedrick, Jack T       SR Florida St.-FL    4:31.03    4:34.65    1  
                 24.48        51.51 (27.03)
        1:18.81 (27.30)     1:46.45 (27.64)
        2:14.06 (27.61)     2:41.39 (27.33)
        3:09.34 (27.95)     3:37.77 (28.43)
        4:06.39 (28.62)     4:34.65 (28.26)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Clark, Pace T          FR Georgia-GA        4:31.99    4:29.60  
                 25.12        52.11 (26.99)
        1:19.31 (27.20)     1:46.71 (27.40)
        2:13.98 (27.27)     2:41.03 (27.05)
        3:08.27 (27.24)     3:35.64 (27.37)
        4:02.89 (27.25)     4:29.60 (26.71)
 18 Sweeney, Conor M       SR Georgia-GA        4:33.45    4:35.13  
                 24.73        51.75 (27.02)
        1:19.03 (27.28)     1:46.84 (27.81)
        2:14.64 (27.80)     2:42.44 (27.80)
        3:10.31 (27.87)     3:38.97 (28.66)
        4:07.59 (28.62)     4:35.13 (27.54)
 19 Sweeney, Aidan P       SO Georgia-GA        4:38.18    4:36.20  
                 25.47        52.86 (27.39)
        1:20.58 (27.72)     1:48.31 (27.73)
        2:16.25 (27.94)     2:44.27 (28.02)
        3:12.30 (28.03)     3:40.67 (28.37)
        4:09.04 (28.37)     4:36.20 (27.16)
 20 Akker, Lucas A         SR Florida St.-FL    4:38.98    4:36.50  
                 24.64        51.42 (26.78)
        1:18.72 (27.30)     1:46.64 (27.92)
        2:14.95 (28.31)     2:43.10 (28.15)
        3:11.68 (28.58)     3:40.39 (28.71)
        4:08.88 (28.49)     4:36.50 (27.62)
 21 Hadjiconstantinou, Ja  FR Alabama-SE        4:39.01    4:37.66  
                 25.76        52.98 (27.22)
        1:20.67 (27.69)     1:48.58 (27.91)
        2:17.26 (28.68)     2:46.12 (28.86)
        3:14.56 (28.44)     3:43.55 (28.99)
        4:10.94 (27.39)     4:37.66 (26.72)
 21 Hensley, Cole C        SO Florida St.-FL    4:40.89    4:37.66  
                 24.28        51.37 (27.09)
        1:19.11 (27.74)     1:47.25 (28.14)
        2:15.80 (28.55)     2:44.35 (28.55)
        3:12.78 (28.43)     3:41.32 (28.54)
        4:10.46 (29.14)     4:37.66 (27.20)
 23 Madden, Carl C         FR Alabama-SE        4:40.69    4:40.58  
                 25.37        52.93 (27.56)
        1:20.89 (27.96)     1:49.27 (28.38)
        2:17.70 (28.43)     2:46.36 (28.66)
        3:15.24 (28.88)     3:44.15 (28.91)
        4:12.95 (28.80)     4:40.58 (27.63)
 24 Messuri, Michael A     FR Alabama-SE        4:41.15    4:44.93  
                 25.45        53.08 (27.63)
        1:21.37 (28.29)     1:49.89 (28.52)
        2:18.92 (29.03)     2:48.27 (29.35)
        3:17.78 (29.51)     3:47.31 (29.53)
        4:16.45 (29.14)     4:44.93 (28.48)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Carr, Brian T          SR Alabama-SE        4:42.27             
 26 Kerner, Travis E       SO Alabama-SE        4:43.23             
 27 Jones, Jordan S        SO Auburn-SE         4:43.73             
 28 Wellford, Crews L      SO Alabama-SE        4:47.83             
 29 Decker, Ian S          JR Alabama-SE        4:54.79             
 -- McKee, Tommy P         JR Auburn-SE             NS              
 


 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Margalis, Melanie A    SR Georgia-GA        1:58.40    1:54.08   20  
                 24.99        54.22 (29.23)
        1:27.00 (32.78)     1:54.08 (27.08)
  2 Flickinger, Hali A     SO Georgia-GA        1:58.95    1:57.82   17  
                 25.66        55.00 (29.34)
        1:30.35 (35.35)     1:57.82 (27.47)
  3 Zhu, Annie             SO Georgia-GA        2:01.08    1:57.92   16  
                 25.76        56.16 (30.40)
        1:29.56 (33.40)     1:57.92 (28.36)
  4 Lightbourn, McKayla M  SR Florida St.-FL    2:01.36    1:59.45   15  
                 25.58        55.42 (29.84)
        1:30.18 (34.76)     1:59.45 (29.27)
  5 O''Malley, Shannon N    JR Georgia-GA        2:02.19    2:01.08   14  
                 27.02        59.39 (32.37)
        1:32.41 (33.02)     2:01.08 (28.67)
  6 Cameron, Emily M       FR Georgia-GA        2:02.00    2:01.51   13  
                 26.35        57.52 (31.17)
        1:32.81 (35.29)     2:01.51 (28.70)
  7 Vernon, Nicole E       JR Georgia-GA        2:01.00    2:02.66   12  
                 27.59        57.73 (30.14)
        1:33.90 (36.17)     2:02.66 (28.76)
  8 Henkel, Julia K        SR Florida St.-FL    2:01.98    2:04.08   11  
                 26.47        57.70 (31.23)
        1:34.17 (36.47)     2:04.08 (29.91)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Peterson, Sarah J      JR Auburn-SE         2:05.08    2:00.59    9  
                 26.12        56.98 (30.86)
        1:31.50 (34.52)     2:00.59 (29.09)
 10 Neumeister, Anna J     JR Georgia-GA        2:03.52    2:03.11    7  
                 26.60        57.14 (30.54)
        1:33.75 (36.61)     2:03.11 (29.36)
 11 Pochowski, Sami K      SO Florida St.-FL    2:03.74    2:04.17    6  
                 26.84      1:00.44 (33.60)
        1:35.34 (34.90)     2:04.17 (28.83)
 12 Britt, Chelsea E       FR Florida St.-FL    2:04.06    2:04.26    5  
                 26.25        57.13 (30.88)
        1:34.16 (37.03)     2:04.26 (30.10)
 13 Saunders, Emma         SO Alabama-SE        2:04.45    2:04.34    4  
                 27.19        58.47 (31.28)
        1:34.93 (36.46)     2:04.34 (29.41)
 14 Neil, Caroline E       FR Florida St.-FL    2:05.05    2:04.89    3  
                 26.82        59.18 (32.36)
        1:34.42 (35.24)     2:04.89 (30.47)
 15 Burchell, Kaylin K     JR Alabama-SE        2:05.26    2:06.21    2  
                 26.90      1:00.29 (33.39)
        1:35.83 (35.54)     2:06.21 (30.38)
 16 Murslack, Kristen M    FR Auburn-SE         2:05.46    2:06.61    1  
                 26.43        58.91 (32.48)
        1:36.18 (37.27)     2:06.61 (30.43)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Reynolds, Sarah I      SO Auburn-SE         2:05.88    2:02.22  
                 26.19        55.60 (29.41)
        1:32.83 (37.23)     2:02.22 (29.39)
 18 Scott, Olivia J        SR Auburn-SE         2:05.48    2:03.95  
                 25.71        56.95 (31.24)
        1:34.67 (37.72)     2:03.95 (29.28)
 19 Lazor, Annie D         SO Auburn-SE         2:05.63    2:04.52  
                 27.41        59.10 (31.69)
        1:34.46 (35.36)     2:04.52 (30.06)
 20 Blood, Bridget M       FR Alabama-SE        2:05.77    2:04.54  
                 27.43        59.26 (31.83)
        1:35.07 (35.81)     2:04.54 (29.47)
 21 Flewelling, Laura A    JR Florida St.-FL    2:05.51    2:04.90  
                 26.84        59.04 (32.20)
        1:34.67 (35.63)     2:04.90 (30.23)
 22 Ware, Lydia            FR Florida St.-FL    2:07.53    2:06.16  
                 27.37        58.66 (31.29)
        1:36.01 (37.35)     2:06.16 (30.15)
 23 Klotz, Stephanie L     SO Alabama-SE        2:08.14    2:08.87  
                 27.87      1:01.68 (33.81)
        1:37.95 (36.27)     2:08.87 (30.92)
 24 Hove, Victoria J       SO Alabama-SE        2:08.72    2:10.40  
                 28.81      1:02.28 (33.47)
        1:40.01 (37.73)     2:10.40 (30.39)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Gilbert, Brittany L    SO Alabama-SE        2:08.82             
 26 Stephenson, Morgan L   SO Florida St.-FL    2:08.91             
 27 Page, Caroline M       FR Florida St.-FL    2:08.95             
 28 Gwarjanski, Anna Rae   SR Alabama-SE        2:09.37             
 29 McNamara, Keelin E     SO Alabama-SE        2:09.73             
 30 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L  SO Florida St.-FL    2:10.61             
 31 Middleton, Aimee R     JR Auburn-SE         2:10.65             


Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kalisz, Chase T        SO Georgia-GA        1:44.63    1:43.32   20  
                 23.11        49.21 (26.10)
        1:18.33 (29.12)     1:43.32 (24.99)
  2 Stewart, Tynan L       SO Georgia-GA        1:45.87    1:43.90   17  
                 22.23        47.95 (25.72)
        1:18.38 (30.43)     1:43.90 (25.52)
  3 Fink, Nic K            JR Georgia-GA        1:47.50    1:46.33   16  
                 23.41        51.69 (28.28)
        1:21.17 (29.48)     1:46.33 (25.16)
  4 Patching, Joe J        FR Auburn-SE         1:49.71    1:46.77   15  
                 22.55        47.95 (25.40)
        1:20.55 (32.60)     1:46.77 (26.22)
  5 Markham, Jared A       JR Georgia-GA        1:47.82    1:47.02   14  
                 23.33        49.25 (25.92)
        1:21.06 (31.81)     1:47.02 (25.96)
  6 Hancock, Alexander J   JR Auburn-SE         1:50.64    1:47.36   13  
                 22.64        48.99 (26.35)
        1:21.32 (32.33)     1:47.36 (26.04)
  7 Sankovich, Pavel       SR Florida St.-FL    1:49.65    1:47.47   12  
                 23.14        50.28 (27.14)
        1:21.41 (31.13)     1:47.47 (26.06)
  8 Coombs, Jason S        FR Florida St.-FL    1:50.39    1:49.30   11  
                 23.11        51.00 (27.89)
        1:22.78 (31.78)     1:49.30 (26.52)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Duderstadt, Michael E  FR Auburn-SE         1:51.03    1:48.24    9  
                 23.37        51.11 (27.74)
        1:21.88 (30.77)     1:48.24 (26.36)
 10 Pike, Jared C          SR Florida St.-FL    1:50.94    1:49.71    7  
                 23.57        52.96 (29.39)
        1:23.68 (30.72)     1:49.71 (26.03)
 11 Doxtater, Kyle A       SO Florida St.-FL    1:51.40    1:49.92    6  
                 23.37        51.47 (28.10)
        1:24.09 (32.62)     1:49.92 (25.83)
 12 Knight, Connor C       JR Florida St.-FL    1:50.81    1:50.56    5  
                 22.64        50.43 (27.79)
        1:24.11 (33.68)     1:50.56 (26.45)
 13 Onken, Derek T         JR Georgia-GA        1:52.39    1:51.61    4  
                 24.59        53.79 (29.20)
        1:25.71 (31.92)     1:51.61 (25.90)
 14 Rattray, Cameron J     SO Auburn-SE         1:53.13    1:52.08    3  
                 24.18        51.91 (27.73)
        1:24.90 (32.99)     1:52.08 (27.18)
 15 Thomas, Michael V      SR Florida St.-FL    1:52.90    1:52.16    2  
                 24.18        52.31 (28.13)
        1:25.57 (33.26)     1:52.16 (26.59)
 16 Rodriguez, Alex        SR Florida St.-FL    1:52.47    1:53.34    1  
                 24.91        55.08 (30.17)
        1:26.27 (31.19)     1:53.34 (27.07)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Browning, Allen A      JR Auburn-SE         1:53.74    1:49.01  
                 23.54        50.77 (27.23)
        1:23.17 (32.40)     1:49.01 (25.84)
 18 Mendes, Arthur         SO Auburn-SE         1:53.61    1:49.78  
                 22.79        49.84 (27.05)
        1:23.81 (33.97)     1:49.78 (25.97)
 19 Kerns, Spencer A       SR Auburn-SE         1:54.78    1:51.77  
                 23.67        52.04 (28.37)
        1:24.61 (32.57)     1:51.77 (27.16)
 20 Siar, Jacob A          SO Auburn-SE         1:56.07    1:52.00  
                 24.24        51.19 (26.95)
        1:25.30 (34.11)     1:52.00 (26.70)
 21 Davis, Forrest L       FR Auburn-SE         1:53.38    1:52.08  
                 24.64        54.21 (29.57)
        1:25.05 (30.84)     1:52.08 (27.03)
 22 Oslin, Connor J        FR Alabama-SE        1:53.21    1:53.19  
                 24.15        52.06 (27.91)
        1:26.16 (34.10)     1:53.19 (27.03)
 23 Riess, Christian K     SR Georgia-GA        1:54.56    1:53.86  
                 24.38        53.74 (29.36)
        1:26.45 (32.71)     1:53.86 (27.41)
 24 Copeland, Taylor B     FR Auburn-SE         1:53.93    1:54.11  
                 23.22        49.81 (26.59)
        1:25.80 (35.99)     1:54.11 (28.31)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Wrist, Andrew H        SR Alabama-SE        1:56.12             
 26 Matheus, Kevin         FR Florida St.-FL    1:56.27             
 27 Kelsoe, Jacob W        FR Alabama-SE        1:56.93             
 28 Day, Szymmy B          FR Alabama-SE        1:57.62             
 29 Wong, George           SR Alabama-SE        1:57.73             
 30 Haas, Peter H          SR Auburn-SE         1:57.97             
 31 Maquera, David D       JR Alabama-SE        2:01.76             
 -- Friedel, Josh K        JR Florida St.-FL        NS              
 -- Conners, Cameron A     SR Alabama-SE            NS              
 


 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Van Landeghem, Chanta  SO Georgia-GA          22.47      22.17   20  
  2 Smoliga, Olivia M      FR Georgia-GA          22.24      22.33   17  
  3 Bos, Emily A           SR Auburn-SE           22.57      22.41   16  
  4 Dressel, Kaitlyn E     JR Florida St.-FL      22.72      22.64   14.5
  4 Locus, Maddie N        JR Georgia-GA          22.77      22.64   14.5
  6 Oliver, Tiffany N      SR Florida St.-FL      22.44      22.82   13  
  7 Graber, Jessica        SR Georgia-GA          22.90      22.87   12  
  8 Harrington, Lauren E   JR Georgia-GA          23.02      23.13   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Purcell, Allyx K       FR Auburn-SE           23.02      22.42    9  
 10 Fonteno, Megan M       JR Auburn-SE           23.18      22.67    7  
 11 Peacock, Aubrey A      SR Auburn-SE           23.31      22.73    6  
 12 Krakoski, Haley E      SR Auburn-SE           23.34      22.79    5  
 13 Boggs, Olivia A        JR Georgia-GA          23.57      23.31    4  
 14 Cameron, Emily M       FR Georgia-GA          23.53      23.36    3  
 15 Pochowski, Sami K      SO Florida St.-FL      23.53      23.46    2  
 16 Vourna, Kristel        JR Alabama-SE          23.59      23.61    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Merritt, Alex J        SO Auburn-SE           23.76      23.13  
 18 Vitarius, Jillian E    SO Auburn-SE           23.99      23.48  
 19 Kinsey, Stephanie R    SR Alabama-SE          23.81      23.82  
 20 John-Williams, Kimber  FR Georgia-GA          23.70      23.92  
 21 Carter, Olivia C       SO Florida St.-FL      23.96      23.94  
 22 Powell, Haley L        JR Florida St.-FL      23.63      23.96  
 23 Panian, Justine A      SO Alabama-SE          23.76      23.97  
 24 Wilson, Hannah C       SR Florida St.-FL      24.11      24.01  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 McMahon, Sara E        SR Florida St.-FL      24.17             
 26 Stupp, Hallie B        SR Auburn-SE           24.22             
 27 Spinazzola, Bianca L   SO Florida St.-FL      24.24             
 28 Rielly, Michele M      SO Alabama-SE          24.34             
 29 Ware, Lydia            FR Florida St.-FL      24.37             
 30 Martin, Maddie C       FR Auburn-SE           24.79             
 31 Klotz, Stephanie L     SO Alabama-SE          24.92             
 32 Korst, Caroline J      FR Alabama-SE          25.12             
 33 Stringfield, Katy G    FR Florida St.-FL      25.28             
 34 Stephenson, Morgan L   SO Florida St.-FL      25.36             
 35 Presley, Morgan V      SO Alabama-SE          29.70             
 -- Scott, Bailey K        FR Alabama-SE            NS              


 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Brown, Adam T             Unattached          19.94      19.02   20  
  2 Chierighini, Marcelo   SR Auburn-SE           19.75      19.25   17  
  3 Murray, Paul L         SR Florida St.-FL      19.64      19.68   16  
  4 Disney-May, James H    SR Auburn-SE           19.99      19.71   15  
  5 Darmody, Kyle J        FR Auburn-SE           20.36      19.99   14  
  6 Rose, Hamish              Unattached          20.17      20.04   13  
  7 Trice, Michael B       SO Georgia-GA          20.22      20.12   12  
  8 Powell, Chris W        FR Georgia-GA          20.29      20.36   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Leon, TJ J             SR Auburn-SE           20.54      19.95    9  
 10 Press, Alex A          FR Auburn-SE           20.39      20.16    7  
 11 Hammoud, Youssef H     SO Auburn-SE           20.46      20.25    6  
 12 Hill, Jameson J        SR Georgia-GA          20.58      20.58    5  
 13 McCormick, Jason P     FR Florida St.-FL      20.53      20.60    4  
 14 Walsh, Brett H         SO Alabama-SE          20.41      20.64    3  
 15 Reynolds, Doug C       SR Georgia-GA          20.66      20.85    2  
 16 Coombs, Jason S        FR Florida St.-FL      20.64      20.89    1  
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Apple, Ian D           SO Florida St.-FL      20.80      20.48  
 18 Lyons, Cadell B        JR Florida St.-FL      20.66      20.60  
 19 Rogers, Kevin J        JR Florida St.-FL      20.69      20.69  
 20 LeGrand, Jemal E       FR Florida St.-FL      20.82      20.71  
 21 Caciuc, Vlad R         SR Alabama-SE          20.69      20.74  
 22 Hornikel, BJ           SR Alabama-SE          20.77      20.78  
 23 Knight, Connor C       JR Florida St.-FL      20.66      20.83  
 24 Kingsford, Jake A      SO Florida St.-FL      20.94      21.05  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  7 Fink, Nic K            JR Georgia-GA          20.29             
 24 Duderstadt, Michael E  FR Auburn-SE           20.82             
 27 Dale, Taylor L         FR Georgia-GA          20.98             
 28 Swanbeck, Robert J     SR Florida St.-FL      21.19             
 28 Gray, Alex K           FR Alabama-SE          21.19             
 30 Goerzen, Alex          FR Auburn-SE           21.22             
 31 Fozkos, Tyler S        JR Florida St.-FL      21.27             
 32 Long, Matt             SO Auburn-SE           21.28             
 33 Mitchell, Max A        SR Florida St.-FL      21.29             
 34 Pike, Jared C          SR Florida St.-FL      21.42             
 35 Behrens, Kevin H       JR Auburn-SE           21.44             
 36 Simmons, John M        JR Georgia-GA          21.53             
 37 Anderson, William C    FR Auburn-SE           21.58             
 38 Sims, JR               FR Florida St.-FL      21.59             
 39 Mattern, John L        FR Georgia-GA          21.61             
 39 Matheus, Kevin         FR Florida St.-FL      21.61             
 41 Deaton, Phillip G      JR Alabama-SE          21.68             
 42 Salyers, Nick D        SO Georgia-GA          21.70             
 43 Qali, Abbas M          JR Alabama-SE          21.93             
 44 Brogden, Harrison L    JR Florida St.-FL      21.97             
 45 Boyd, Reece A          FR Alabama-SE          22.09             
 46 Dockery, Philip W      SR Alabama-SE          22.18             
 46 Garner, Clark C        JR Alabama-SE          22.18             
 48 Rezzonico, Carlo A     FR Alabama-SE          22.22             
 49 Pujol, Alex T          SR Alabama-SE          22.23             
 50 Rodriguez, Alex        SR Florida St.-FL      22.25             
 51 Pridemore, Derek B     SO Florida St.-FL      22.58             
 52 Akker, Lucas A         SR Florida St.-FL      23.47             
 53 Hildebrand, Richard J  SR Florida St.-FL      25.19             
 54 Romanov, Pavel         FR Alabama-SE          26.21             
 -- Subirats, Albert A        Unattached            NS              
 -- Conners, Cameron A     SR Alabama-SE            NS              


 Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Young, Katrina N       SR Florida St.-FL     282.65     309.80   20  
  2 Ryan, Laura A          SO Georgia-GA         299.90     307.95   17  
  3 Goodman, Kelsey D      SR Florida St.-FL     305.20     303.90   16  
  4 Rittenhouse, Ariel C   SR Florida St.-FL     277.15     292.85   15  
  5 Blank, Ann-Perry       SR Georgia-GA         295.90     284.05   14  
  6 Scheper, Carly M       SO Auburn-SE          275.10     279.05   13  
  7 Calabretta, Cinzia L   JR Auburn-SE          276.80     271.75   12  
  8 Schuelein, Shanna M    JR Auburn-SE          271.35     264.10   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McCleary, Paige        SR Alabama-SE         222.25     286.30    9  
 10 Gonzalez, Alexia M     FR Florida St.-FL     236.90     265.20    7  
 11 O''Brien, Darci J       JR Georgia-GA         242.55     256.60    6  
 12 Zablocki, Taylor P     FR Alabama-SE         227.75     253.10    5  
 13 Long, Ansley A         SR Georgia-GA         257.70     246.50    4  
 14 Kirkland, Elizabeth A  FR Georgia-GA         222.65     242.85    3  
 15 Musselman, Sarah K     FR Alabama-SE         246.50     242.75    2  
 16 Toner, Dakota S        FR Alabama-SE         248.10     201.90    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Goodman, Haley A       SO Georgia-GA         193.25             
 

 Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Santeiu, John          SR Auburn-SE          375.65     396.90   20  
  2 McKean, Fraser J       JR Auburn-SE          388.15     377.65   17  
  3 Neubacher, Tom J       SR Florida St.-FL     370.70     375.55   16  
  4 Beran, Michael L       JR Auburn-SE          336.40     353.50   15  
  5 Lewark, Michael        SR Florida St.-FL     366.80     352.55   14  
  6 Sagert, Brent          FR Alabama-SE         344.55     344.60   13  
  7 Madanay, Spencer J     SO Georgia-GA         345.75     335.35   12  
  8 Giordano, Dominick J   FR Florida St.-FL     378.00     324.10   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Youtsey, Justin M      SO Auburn-SE          319.85     355.25    9  
 10 Grisel, Dylan J        FR Florida St.-FL     329.95     344.80    7  
 11 Carloni, Jake          SR Alabama-SE         312.25     333.10    6  
 12 Zippi, Luke            SR Alabama-SE         309.05     329.05    5  
 13 Smith, Hunter          JR Alabama-SE         305.40     307.10    4  
 14 Cole, Kalonji Y        SO Florida St.-FL     288.40     282.10    3  
 15 Chambless, Bobby E     JR Georgia-GA         269.15     259.90    2  
 16 Miller, Dustin J       FR Florida St.-FL     269.20     258.00    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Marin, Dylan C         FR Alabama-SE         233.90             
 18 Wheeler, Walker A      FR Georgia-GA         209.90             
 

 Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  ''A''                     3:40.89    3:32.04   40  
     1) Smoliga, Olivia M FR          2) Margalis, Melanie A SR       
     3) Harrington, Lauren E JR       4) Van Landeghem, Chantal J SO  
                 25.75        52.18 (52.18)
        1:19.42 (27.24)     1:50.56 (58.38)
        2:15.24 (24.68)     2:43.87 (53.31)
        3:07.02 (23.15)     3:32.04 (48.17)
  2 Auburn-SE  ''A''                      3:44.18    3:37.91   34  
     1) Bos, Emily A SR               2) Lazor, Annie D SO            
     3) Fonteno, Megan M JR           4) Purcell, Allyx K FR          
                 25.37        52.75 (52.75)
        1:22.24 (29.49)   1:56.08 (1:03.33)
        2:20.18 (24.10)     2:48.98 (52.90)
        3:12.24 (23.26)     3:37.91 (48.93)
  3 Georgia-GA  ''B''                     3:46.20    3:38.54   32  
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel A FR        2) Zhu, Annie SO                
     3) Flickinger, Hali A SO         4) Vreeland, Shannon N SR       
                 26.87        54.33 (54.33)
        1:23.08 (28.75)   1:55.90 (1:01.57)
        2:20.91 (25.01)     2:49.85 (53.95)
        3:13.56 (23.71)     3:38.54 (48.69)
  4 Auburn-SE  ''B''                      3:48.25    3:38.92   30  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E SO        2) Murslack, Kristen M FR       
     3) Scott, Olivia J SR            4) Krakoski, Haley E SR         
                 25.43        52.97 (52.97)
        1:22.81 (29.84)   1:56.85 (1:03.88)
        2:21.04 (24.19)     2:49.78 (52.93)
        3:12.95 (23.17)     3:38.92 (49.14)
  5 Auburn-SE  ''C''                           NT   x3:40.68  
     1) Reynolds, Sarah I SO          2) Peterson, Sarah J JR         
     3) Merritt, Alex J SO            4) Peacock, Aubrey A SR         
                 25.87        53.46 (53.46)
        1:23.92 (30.46)   1:58.37 (1:04.91)
        2:23.19 (24.82)     2:51.46 (53.09)
        3:15.22 (23.76)     3:40.68 (49.22)
  6 Florida St.-FL  ''A''                 3:39.09    3:41.29   28  
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla M SR      2) Pochowski, Sami K SO         
     3) Britt, Chelsea E FR           4) Oliver, Tiffany N SR         
                 26.45        54.85 (54.85)
        1:24.01 (29.16)   1:57.02 (1:02.17)
        2:21.87 (24.85)     2:52.01 (54.99)
        3:41.29 (49.28)                    
  7 Georgia-GA  ''C''                     3:46.97   x3:43.23  
     1) John-Williams, Kimberlee C FR 2) O''Malley, Shannon N JR       
     3) Peters, Courtney E JR         4) Graber, Jessica SR           
                 26.89        55.64 (55.64)
        1:24.72 (29.08)   1:57.53 (1:01.89)
        2:23.89 (26.36)     2:53.45 (55.92)
        3:17.38 (23.93)     3:43.23 (49.78)
  8 Alabama-SE  ''A''                     3:43.42    3:44.28   26  
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R SR        2) Burchell, Kaylin K JR        
     3) Vourna, Kristel JR            4) Saunders, Emma SO            
                 26.87        55.67 (55.67)
        1:25.06 (29.39)   1:58.78 (1:03.11)
        2:23.55 (24.77)     2:52.76 (53.98)
        3:17.56 (24.80)     3:44.28 (51.52)
  9 Florida St.-FL  ''B''                 3:41.01    3:45.72   24  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L SO       2) Flewelling, Laura A JR       
     3) Carter, Olivia C SO           4) Dressel, Kaitlyn E JR        
                 26.06        54.46 (54.46)
        1:24.14 (29.68)   1:59.17 (1:04.71)
        2:25.19 (26.02)     2:55.96 (56.79)
        3:11.16 (15.20)     3:45.72 (49.76)
 10 Florida St.-FL  ''C''                 3:47.64   x3:48.20  
     1) Page, Caroline M FR           2) Stephenson, Morgan L SO      
     3) Wilson, Hannah C SR           4) Powell, Haley L JR           
                 27.40        56.91 (56.91)
        1:25.66 (28.75)   1:58.92 (1:02.01)
        2:25.68 (26.76)     2:56.12 (57.20)
        3:20.74 (24.62)     3:48.20 (52.08)
 11 Alabama-SE  ''C''                          NT    3:52.05   22  
     1) Rielly, Michele M SO          2) Presley, Morgan V SO         
     3) Facchine, Emily G JR          4) MacDonald, Bonnie L FR       
                 27.91        57.06 (57.06)
        1:27.03 (29.97)   2:01.48 (1:04.42)
        2:28.05 (26.57)                    
            3:24.54 ( )         3:52.05 ( )
 12 Alabama-SE  ''B''                     3:46.92   x3:52.25  
     1) Gilbert, Brittany L SO        2) Blood, Bridget M FR          
     3) Bird, Leah FR                 4) Panian, Justine A SO         
                 27.95        58.60 (58.60)
        1:28.47 (29.87)   2:02.34 (1:03.74)
        2:28.93 (26.59)     2:59.96 (57.62)
        3:25.25 (25.29)     3:52.25 (52.29)
 13 Alabama-SE  ''D''                          NT   x3:55.52  
     1) Korst, Caroline J FR          2) Klotz, Stephanie L SO        
     3) Searcy, Lauren E SO           4) Zapinski, Emily I FR         
                 28.08        57.98 (57.98)
        1:28.98 (31.00)   2:03.91 (1:05.93)
        2:31.06 (27.15)     3:02.24 (58.33)
        3:27.42 (25.18)     3:55.52 (53.28)
 -- Florida St.-FL  ''D''                 3:53.13         DQ  
     1) McMahon, Sara E SR            2) Neil, Caroline E FR          
     3) King, Mary Elizabeth SO       4) Ware, Lydia FR               
                 28.69        59.55 (59.55)
        1:29.33 (29.78)   2:03.45 (1:03.90)
        2:28.75 (25.30)     2:59.42 (55.97)
        3:23.86 (24.44)          DQ (51.46)


 Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Auburn-SE  ''A''                      3:15.83    3:09.21   40  
     1) Patching, Joe J FR            2) Duderstadt, Michael E FR     
     3) Mendes, Arthur SO             4) Chierighini, Marcelo SR      
                 22.95        46.92 (46.92)
        1:11.47 (24.55)     1:40.26 (53.34)
        2:01.69 (21.43)     2:26.96 (46.70)
        2:47.05 (20.09)     3:09.21 (42.25)
  2 Florida St.-FL  ''A''                 3:11.21    3:09.93   34  
     1) Sankovich, Pavel SR           2) Pike, Jared C SR             
     3) Knight, Connor C JR           4) Murray, Paul L SR            
                 23.35        47.50 (47.50)
        1:12.27 (24.77)     1:40.47 (52.97)
        2:02.06 (21.59)     2:27.16 (46.69)
        2:47.40 (20.24)     3:09.93 (42.77)
  3 Georgia-GA  ''A''                     3:16.72    3:10.34   32  
     1) Stewart, Tynan L SO           2) Fink, Nic K JR               
     3) Reynolds, Doug C SR           4) Trice, Michael B SO          
                 23.10        47.44 (47.44)
        1:11.85 (24.41)     1:40.20 (52.76)
        2:01.73 (21.53)     2:26.63 (46.43)
        2:46.97 (20.34)     3:10.34 (43.71)
  4 Georgia-GA  ''B''                     3:22.73    3:12.59   30  
     1) Dale, Taylor L FR             2) Kalisz, Chase T SO           
     3) Clark, Pace T FR              4) Koski, Matias M SO           
                 23.45        47.33 (47.33)
        1:12.71 (25.38)     1:41.15 (53.82)
        2:02.89 (21.74)     2:28.62 (47.47)
        2:49.56 (20.94)     3:12.59 (43.97)
  5 Auburn-SE  ''B''                      3:19.55    3:13.73   28  
     1) Disney-May, James H SR        2) Haas, Peter H SR             
     3) Leon, TJ J SR                 4) Darmody, Kyle J FR           
                 22.81        47.35 (47.35)
        1:13.21 (25.86)     1:42.47 (55.12)
        2:04.07 (21.60)     2:29.90 (47.43)
        2:50.41 (20.51)     3:13.73 (43.83)
  6 Auburn-SE  ''C''                           NT   x3:15.63  
     1) Copeland, Taylor B FR         2) Davis, Forrest L FR          
     3) Behrens, Kevin H JR           4) Hammoud, Youssef H SO        
                 23.46        48.90 (48.90)
        1:14.96 (26.06)     1:43.72 (54.82)
        2:05.43 (21.71)     2:31.71 (47.99)
        2:52.58 (20.87)     3:15.63 (43.92)
  7 Florida St.-FL  ''B''                 3:14.32    3:18.03   26  
     1) Brogden, Harrison L JR        2) Hildebrand, Richard J SR     
     3) Lyons, Cadell B JR            4) LeGrand, Jemal E FR          
                 24.60        50.49 (50.49)
        1:15.48 (24.99)     1:45.05 (54.56)
        2:07.23 (22.18)     2:33.41 (48.36)
        2:54.56 (21.15)     3:18.03 (44.62)
  8 Alabama-SE  ''A''                     3:18.05    3:19.28   24  
     1) Oslin, Connor J FR            2) McKee, Anton S FR            
     3) Walsh, Brett H SO             4) Hornikel, BJ SR              
                 24.58        50.08 (50.08)
        1:15.50 (25.42)     1:45.11 (55.03)
        2:07.48 (22.37)     2:34.74 (49.63)
        2:55.73 (20.99)     3:19.28 (44.54)
  9 Florida St.-FL  ''C''                 3:17.72   x3:19.42  
     1) Mitchell, Max A SR            2) Rodriguez, Alex SR           
     3) Hensley, Cole C SO            4) McCormick, Jason P FR        
                 24.64        51.32 (51.32)
        1:16.87 (25.55)     1:46.22 (54.90)
        2:08.25 (22.03)     2:34.60 (48.38)
        2:55.66 (21.06)     3:19.42 (44.82)
 10 Georgia-GA  ''C''                     3:26.15   x3:19.66  
     1) Salyers, Nick D SO            2) Riess, Christian K SR        
     3) Alaskari, Yousef R SO         4) Powell, Chris W FR           
                 24.06        49.62 (49.62)
        1:15.75 (26.13)     1:45.79 (56.17)
        2:08.15 (22.36)     2:34.12 (48.33)
        2:55.81 (21.69)     3:19.66 (45.54)
 11 Auburn-SE  ''D''                           NT   x3:20.99  
     1) Goerzen, Alex FR              2) Kerns, Spencer A SR          
     3) Anderson, William C FR        4) Long, Matt SO                
                 24.15        49.66 (49.66)
        1:16.15 (26.49)     1:46.69 (57.03)
        2:08.87 (22.18)     2:35.36 (48.67)
        2:56.78 (21.42)     3:20.99 (45.63)
 12 Alabama-SE  ''B''                     3:20.05    3:21.93   22  
     1) Wellford, Crews L SO          2) Romanov, Pavel FR            
     3) Caciuc, Vlad R SR             4) Deaton, Phillip G JR         
                 24.72        50.90 (50.90)
        1:16.34 (25.44)     1:46.20 (55.30)
        2:08.91 (22.71)     2:36.17 (49.97)
        2:57.68 (21.51)     3:21.93 (45.76)
 13 Florida St.-FL  ''D''                 3:19.05   x3:23.25  
     1) Sequera, Juan C JR            2) Coombs, Jason S FR           
     3) Kingsford, Jake A SO          4) Apple, Ian D SO              
                 24.31        50.58 (50.58)
        1:16.08 (25.50)     1:45.78 (55.20)
        2:09.22 (23.44)     2:37.72 (51.94)
        2:58.88 (21.16)     3:23.25 (45.53)
 14 Alabama-SE  ''C''                          NT   x3:26.89  
     1) Pujol, Alex T SR              2) Day, Szymmy B FR             
     3) Qali, Abbas M JR              4) Gray, Alex K FR              
                 24.50        51.23 (51.23)
        1:18.41 (27.18)     1:49.46 (58.23)
        2:12.61 (23.15)     2:40.38 (50.92)
        3:02.37 (21.99)     3:26.89 (46.51)
 15 Alabama-SE  ''D''                          NT   x3:29.48  
     1) Kelsoe, Jacob W FR            2) Dockery, Philip W SR         
     3) Hinson, Hunter L SR           4) Garner, Clark C JR           
                 24.92        51.33 (51.33)
        1:18.38 (27.05)     1:49.60 (58.27)
        2:13.63 (24.03)     2:41.46 (51.86)
        3:04.09 (22.63)     3:29.48 (48.02)