ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Art Adamson Invite: Day One
11/22/2013-11/22/2013
College Station, USA


    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Kristian Ipsen      STAN               411.30     407.50         20  
  2 Connor Kuremsky     STAN               320.70     378.15         17  
  3 Devin Burnett    20 SMU                325.75     371.40         16  
  4 Bradley Christe     STAN               328.10     363.70         14.5
  4 Sean McKinney    21 LSU                331.05     363.70         14.5
  6 Ford McLiney     20 TA&M               353.05     335.45         13  
  7 Bryce Klein      18 SMU                319.65     310.80         12  
  8 Adam Ruiz        21 TA&M               318.65     288.95         11  
  9 Nathanael Zillw     AIR FORCE          281.80     287.60          9  
 10 Kevin Leong      22 LSU                280.40     285.50          7  
 11 Zak Rowton       18 LSU                279.35     266.65          6  
 12 Noah Garcia         STAN               284.10     254.70          5  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Colton Haffey    18 TA&M               277.95                   
 14 Dominic Vallejo     AIR FORCE          265.80                   
 15 Zachary Stockto  19 TA&M               258.10                   
 16 Hayden Hodges    20 SMU                254.95                   
 17 Larry Reinhard      STAN               240.60                   
 18 Parker Meinecke  19 SMU                235.40                   
 19 Gregory Copelan     AIR FORCE          213.95                   
 20 Dan Pitts        19 SMU                203.40                   
 21 AJ Eckebrecht       AIR FORCE          193.95                   
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                  
 
  1. Texas A&M University            294.5   2. Louisiana State University      185.5
  3. U.S. Air Force Academy            162   4. Texas Christian University        114
  5. Southern Methodist University   105.5   6. Stanford University              56.5    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         1:29.65  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         1:30.43  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 STAN  ''A''                     1:31.76    1:27.88 A       40  
     1) Maddy Schaefer 20             2) r:+0.29 Felicia Lee 21       
     3) r:+0.12 Alex Whitford 21      4) r:+0.10 Lia Neal 18          
    r:+0.70  10.61        21.87 (21.87)
          32.49 (10.62)       43.85 (21.98)
          54.31 (10.46)     1:06.12 (22.27)
        1:16.45 (10.33)     1:27.88 (21.76)
  2 TA&M  ''A''                     1:32.69    1:28.02 A       34  
     1) Erica Dittmer 22              2) r:+0.18 Sammie Bosma 21      
     3) r:+0.12 Breeja Larson 21      4) r:+0.21 Lili Ibanez Lopez 22 
    r:+0.28  10.87        22.35 (22.35)
          32.80 (10.45)       44.43 (22.08)
          54.85 (10.42)     1:06.47 (22.04)
        1:16.73 (10.26)     1:28.02 (21.55)
  3 SMU  ''A''                      1:33.99    1:30.16 B       32  
     1) Isabella Arcila 19            2) r:+0.33 Nathalie Lindborg 22 
     3) r:+0.07 Monika Babok 21       4) r:+0.17 Nina Rangelova 23    
    r:+0.75  11.11        23.00 (23.00)
          33.84 (10.84)       45.70 (22.70)
          56.02 (10.32)     1:07.80 (22.10)
        1:18.35 (10.55)     1:30.16 (22.36)
  4 TA&M  ''B''                     1:36.64    1:31.55         30  
     1) Meredith Oliver 19            2) r:+0.16 Claire Brandt 19     
     3) r:+0.34 Paige Miller 22       4) r:+0.22 Kelli Benjamin 20    
    r:+0.76  11.34        23.14 (23.14)
          33.98 (10.84)       45.91 (22.77)
          56.88 (10.97)     1:08.89 (22.98)
        1:19.68 (10.79)     1:31.55 (22.66)
  5 LSU  ''A''                      1:33.45    1:32.18         28  
     1) Amber Carter 20               2) r:+0.22 Leah Troskot 18      
     3) r:+0.38 Devon Dabney 18       4) r:+0.26 Rainey White 21      
    r:+0.70  11.03        22.65 (22.65)
          33.49 (10.84)       45.42 (22.77)
          56.56 (11.14)     1:08.92 (23.50)
        1:19.94 (11.02)     1:32.18 (23.26)
  6 STAN  ''B''                     1:32.99    1:32.73         26  
     1) Katie Olsen 20                2) r:+0.27 Julia Ama 19         
     3) r:+0.24 Jaynie Pulte 20       4) r:+0.18 Grace Carlson 18     
    r:+0.82  11.36        23.31 (23.31)
          34.26 (10.95)       46.33 (23.02)
          57.31 (10.98)     1:09.64 (23.31)
        1:20.54 (10.90)     1:32.73 (23.09)
  7 TA&M  ''C''                     1:38.74    1:33.06         24  
     1) Emily Neubert 20              2) r:+0.34 Victoria Salinas 20  
     3) r:+0.34 Sarah Gibson 18       4) r:+0.19 Caroline McElhany 21 
    r:+0.79  11.38        23.40 (23.40)
          34.51 (11.11)       46.67 (23.27)
          57.90 (11.23)     1:10.30 (23.63)
        1:20.97 (10.67)     1:33.06 (22.76)
  8 STAN  ''C''                     1:37.17    1:33.36         22  
     1) Haley Sims 20                 2) r:+0.12 Mackenzie Stein 20   
     3) r:+0.22 Annemarie Thayer 21   4) r:+0.15 Nicole Stafford 18   
    r:+0.74  11.67        24.05 (24.05)
          35.10 (11.05)       47.46 (23.41)
          58.44 (10.98)     1:10.58 (23.12)
        1:21.51 (10.93)     1:33.36 (22.78)
  9 TCU  ''A''                      1:35.35    1:34.37         18  
     1) Julia Sanders 18              2) r:+0.20 Hannah Briant 18     
     3) r:+0.44 Ashley Alspaugh 20    4) r:+0.12 Mackenzie Schuler 20 
    r:+0.66  11.41        23.28 (23.28)
          34.59 (11.31)       46.98 (23.70)
          58.40 (11.42)     1:10.73 (23.75)
        1:21.96 (11.23)     1:34.37 (23.64)
 10 LSU  ''B''                      1:35.56    1:35.23         14  
     1) Katlin Sepp 21                2) r:+0.24 Kara Kopcso 18       
     3) r:+0.25 Sophie Weber 19       4) r:+0.31 Emily Weaner 21      
    r:+0.84  11.55        23.87 (23.87)
          34.85 (10.98)       47.30 (23.43)
          58.42 (11.12)     1:10.94 (23.64)
        1:22.40 (11.46)     1:35.23 (24.29)
 11 TCU  ''B''                      1:36.25    1:36.18         12  
     1) Sophia Humphreys 18           2) r:+0.04 Ali Bleasdell 20     
     3) r:+0.39 Gabrijela Korac 22    4) r:+0.09 Ali Polhill 21       
    r:+0.70  12.07        24.65 (24.65)
          35.27 (10.62)       47.66 (23.01)
          59.13 (11.47)     1:12.00 (24.34)
        1:23.39 (11.39)     1:36.18 (24.18)
 12 LSU  ''C''                      1:38.89    1:36.87         10  
     1) Stacey Stanfield 19           2) r:+0.31 Laura Furr 21        
     3) r:+0.37 Angele Cherbonnier 18 4) r:+0.21 Makenna Wilson 18    
    r:+0.77  12.02        24.61 (24.61)
          36.27 (11.66)       48.85 (24.24)
        1:00.35 (11.50)     1:12.70 (23.85)
        1:24.22 (11.52)     1:36.87 (24.17)
 13 TCU  ''C''                      1:37.00    1:39.63          8  
     1) Michelle Garland 20           2) r:+0.27 Ashley Dyke 18       
     3) r:+0.28 Catherine Rash 20     4) r:+0.21 Carmen Lindmoen 20   
    r:+0.80  12.15        24.89 (24.89)
          37.05 (12.16)       50.62 (25.73)
        1:02.34 (11.72)     1:15.36 (24.74)
        1:26.92 (11.56)     1:39.63 (24.27)
 14 TCU  ''D''                      1:40.00   x1:40.17        
     1) Emily Creighton 21            2) r:+0.07 Shayda Shah-Hoeini 19
     3) r:+0.37 Maggie Burkhardt 19   4) r:+0.15 Katelin Hatcher 22   
    r:+0.76  12.41        25.47 (25.47)
          37.21 (11.74)       50.31 (24.84)
        1:01.92 (11.61)     1:14.96 (24.65)
        1:26.87 (11.91)     1:40.17 (25.21)
 15 SMU  ''C''                      1:44.80    1:42.68          6  
     1) Caitlin Gutschenritter 19     2) r:+0.16 Lexi Farrar 21       
     3) r:+0.78 Natalie Schauwcker 20 4) r:+0.28 Jordan Newman 21     
    r:+0.74  12.38        25.12 (25.12)
          36.73 (11.61)       49.78 (24.66)
        1:02.67 (12.89)     1:16.49 (26.71)
        1:28.97 (12.48)     1:42.68 (26.19)
 -- TA&M  ''D''                     1:39.97         DQ        
     1) Corinne Priest 18             2) r:-0.23 Katherine Huff 19    
     3) r:+0.02 Meg Cooke 18          4) r:+0.20 Allyson Sweeney 21   
    r:+0.82  12.03        24.82 (24.82)
          35.42 (10.60)       47.69 (22.87)
          59.05 (11.36)     1:12.26 (24.57)
        1:23.35 (11.09)          DQ (23.61)
 -- SMU  ''B''                      1:38.70         DQ        
     1) Deanna Matthews 21            2) r:+0.35 Rachel Balke 21      
     3) r:+0.24 Elizabeth Krane 19    4) r:-0.03 Nicole Parmenter 21  
    r:+0.80  11.99        24.61 (24.61)
          36.33 (11.72)       49.25 (24.64)
        1:00.89 (11.64)     1:13.59 (24.34)
        1:24.18 (10.59)          DQ (22.72)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                      
 
  1. Texas A&M University               88   1. Stanford University                88
  3. Louisiana State University         52   4. Southern Methodist University      38
  4. Texas Christian University         38                                               
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         1:18.16  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         1:18.83  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 TA&M  ''A''                     1:21.53    1:18.99         40  
     1) Henrik Lindau 23              2) r:+0.07 Kyle Troskot 21      
     3) r:+0.34 Cory Bolleter 19      4) r:+0.17 Paul-Marc Schwtzer 21
     r:+0.74  9.88        20.28 (20.28)
           29.22 (8.94)       39.42 (19.14)
           48.97 (9.55)       59.34 (19.92)
         1:08.55 (9.21)     1:18.99 (19.65)
  2 LSU  ''A''                      1:21.11    1:19.53         34  
     1) Marco Gonzalez 21             2) r:+0.16 Michael Saco 21      
     3) r:+0.06 Alex Linge 21         4) r:+0.12 Tyler Crosson 18     
     r:+0.73  9.95        20.17 (20.17)
           29.57 (9.40)       39.86 (19.69)
           49.17 (9.31)       59.78 (19.92)
         1:09.05 (9.27)     1:19.53 (19.75)
  3 AIR FORCE  ''A''                1:22.02    1:21.19         32  
     1) George Frank 19               2) r:+0.19 Ryan Dunne 20        
     3) r:+0.23 Micah Newmann 22      4) r:+0.18 Angus MacDonald 21   
    r:+1.91  10.23        20.91 (20.91)
           30.28 (9.37)       40.49 (19.58)
           50.28 (9.79)     1:01.15 (20.66)
         1:10.48 (9.33)     1:21.19 (20.04)
  4 TCU  ''A''                      1:23.09    1:22.20         30  
     1) Josh Mangus 20                2) r:+0.35 Ryan Wilcox 21       
     3) r:+0.11 Garrett Hills 18      4) r:+0.09 Anthony McMurry 19   
    r:+0.76  10.01        20.67 (20.67)
           30.53 (9.86)       41.44 (20.77)
           50.88 (9.44)     1:01.87 (20.43)
         1:11.28 (9.41)     1:22.20 (20.33)
  5 SMU  ''A''                      1:22.80    1:22.29         28  
     1) Ramom Melo 21                 2) r:+0.37 Matt Roney 22        
     3) r:+0.20 Julian Fletcher 23    4) r:+0.31 Ryan Koops 22        
     r:+0.73  9.96        20.56 (20.56)
           30.55 (9.99)       41.37 (20.81)
           51.12 (9.75)     1:02.37 (21.00)
         1:11.73 (9.36)     1:22.29 (19.92)
  6 LSU  ''B''                      1:23.43    1:22.44         26  
     1) Malique Elder 18              2) r:+0.15 Michael Young 21     
     3) r:+0.33 Gabriel Rooker 19     4) r:+0.38 Frank Greeff 21      
    r:+0.66  10.30        21.00 (21.00)
           30.40 (9.40)       41.23 (20.23)
          51.24 (10.01)     1:02.24 (21.01)
         1:11.90 (9.66)     1:22.44 (20.20)
  7 TA&M  ''B''                     1:23.54    1:22.87         24  
     1) Jacob Gonzales 18             2) r:+0.34 Or Sabatier 19       
     3) r:+0.19 Jack Burley 22        4) r:NRT Hunter Funk 19         
    r:+0.79  10.25        20.94 (20.94)
           30.73 (9.79)       33.17 (12.23)
          51.30 (18.13)     1:02.03 (28.86)
         1:11.94 (9.91)     1:22.87 (20.84)
  8 AIR FORCE  ''B''                1:25.82    1:23.83         22  
     1) Jordan Dahle 18               2) r:+0.24 Paul Leonhardt 21    
     3) r:+0.33 Devon Davis 18        4) r:+0.25 Jackson Locke 18     
    r:+0.68  10.60        21.50 (21.50)
           31.27 (9.77)       42.05 (20.55)
          52.10 (10.05)     1:03.30 (21.25)
         1:12.99 (9.69)     1:23.83 (20.53)
  9 TCU  ''B''                      1:24.00    1:24.50         18  
     1) Adam Szilagyi 22              2) r:+0.24 Ryker Saunders 21    
     3) r:+0.18 August Van Allen 21   4) r:+0.09 Chris Hearl 18       
    r:+0.70  10.32        21.04 (21.04)
          31.30 (10.26)       42.64 (21.60)
          52.79 (10.15)     1:04.04 (21.40)
         1:13.69 (9.65)     1:24.50 (20.46)
 10 LSU  ''C''                      1:25.56    1:24.78         14  
     1) Devin McCaffrey 19            2) r:+0.21 Grant Grenfell 19    
     3) r:+0.37 Eric Klein 18         4) r:+0.43 Braydon Bergeron 19  
     r:+0.65  9.94        21.02 (21.02)
           30.80 (9.78)       41.89 (20.87)
          52.06 (10.17)     1:03.15 (21.26)
        1:13.38 (10.23)     1:24.78 (21.63)
 11 SMU  ''B''                      1:24.00    1:24.79         12  
     1) Nicholas Hook 18              2) r:+0.32 Justin Gibson 20     
     3) r:+0.40 Tucker Wells 19       4) r:+0.20 Giedrius Andriitis 22
    r:+0.66  10.54        21.77 (21.77)
          31.82 (10.05)       42.95 (21.18)
          53.13 (10.18)     1:03.90 (20.95)
         1:13.78 (9.88)     1:24.79 (20.89)
 12 TA&M  ''C''                     1:25.01    1:25.02         10  
     1) Bryan Michaels 22             2) r:+0.07 Juan Rocha de urga 18
     3) r:+0.20 Donnie Walker 22      4) r:+0.20 Alexandros Theidis 20
    r:+0.71  10.77        21.98 (21.98)
           31.87 (9.89)       42.87 (20.89)
          52.89 (10.02)     1:04.04 (21.17)
        1:14.06 (10.02)     1:25.02 (20.98)
 13 SMU  ''C''                      1:26.03    1:25.75          8  
     1) Andrew Dobbs 19               2) r:+0.17 Tyler Rauth 20       
     3) r:+0.35 Hunter Middleton 20   4) r:+0.00 Braeden Newton 21    
    r:+0.73  10.76        21.98 (21.98)
           31.90 (9.92)       43.09 (21.11)
          53.52 (10.43)     1:04.97 (21.88)
         1:14.71 (9.74)     1:25.75 (20.78)
 14 AIR FORCE  ''C''                1:27.00    1:25.82          6  
     1) Matthew Walls 19              2) r:+0.24 Kris Tillery 18      
     3) r:+0.26 Kevin Mitchell 20     4) r:+0.29 Kevin Pollard 18     
    r:+0.70  10.45        21.41 (21.41)
          31.54 (10.13)       42.77 (21.36)
          52.80 (10.03)     1:04.05 (21.28)
        1:14.51 (10.46)     1:25.82 (21.77)
 15 TCU  ''C''                      1:25.25    1:27.09          4  
     1) John Remetta 19               2) r:+0.08 Ford Story 19        
     3) r:+0.18 Luiz Azarias 22       4) r:+0.26 Jake Powell 18       
    r:+0.73  10.86        22.15 (22.15)
          32.24 (10.09)       43.47 (21.32)
          53.72 (10.25)     1:04.99 (21.52)
        1:15.51 (10.52)     1:27.09 (22.10)
 16 SMU  ''D''                      1:28.00   x1:30.40        
     1) Matthew Napier-Jameson 22     2) r:+0.28 Nelson Turk 21       
     3) r:+0.04 Hayden Corley 19      4) r:+0.32 Pablo Lara 17        
    r:+0.72  10.81        22.15 (22.15)
          32.91 (10.76)       44.68 (22.53)
          55.52 (10.84)     1:07.36 (22.68)
        1:18.35 (10.99)     1:30.40 (23.04)
 -- TCU  ''D''                      1:26.25         NS        
     1)                               2) r:NRT                        
     3) r:NRT                         4) r:NRT                        
 -- TA&M  ''D''                     1:26.41        SCR        
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2                       
 
  1. Texas A&M University               74   1. Louisiana State University         74
  3. U.S. Air Force Academy             60   4. Texas Christian University         52
  5. Southern Methodist University      48                                               
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         4:37.01  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         4:47.79  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cammile Adams    22 TA&M              4:41.21    4:38.52 B       20  
    r:+0.76  25.86        53.44 (27.58)
        1:21.58 (28.14)     1:49.81 (28.23)
        2:18.08 (28.27)     2:46.47 (28.39)
        3:14.97 (28.50)     3:43.32 (28.35)
        4:11.54 (28.22)     4:38.52 (26.98)
  2 Andie Taylor     22 STAN              4:44.97    4:41.81 B       17  
             26.16        54.21 (28.05)
        1:22.67 (28.46)     1:51.05 (28.38)
        2:19.52 (28.47)     2:47.97 (28.45)
        3:16.43 (28.46)     3:45.09 (28.66)
        4:13.83 (28.74)     4:41.81 (27.98)
  3 Sarah Henry      21 TA&M              4:46.04    4:42.99 B       16  
    r:+0.86  26.75        55.30 (28.55)
        1:24.24 (28.94)     1:53.13 (28.89)
        2:21.64 (28.51)     2:50.09 (28.45)
        3:18.68 (28.59)     3:47.12 (28.44)
        4:15.26 (28.14)     4:42.99 (27.73)
  4 Julia Anderson   19 STAN              4:47.30    4:44.06 B       15  
    r:+0.75  26.42        54.91 (28.49)
        1:23.74 (28.83)     1:52.60 (28.86)
        2:21.51 (28.91)     2:50.51 (29.00)
        3:19.34 (28.83)     3:48.34 (29.00)
        4:16.52 (28.18)     4:44.06 (27.54)
  5 Allison Brown    19 STAN              4:48.76    4:48.78         14  
    r:+0.72  26.79        55.66 (28.87)
        1:24.46 (28.80)     1:53.36 (28.90)
        2:22.16 (28.80)     2:51.24 (29.08)
        3:20.41 (29.17)     3:49.94 (29.53)
        4:19.62 (29.68)     4:48.78 (29.16)
  6 Colleen Konetzk  19 TA&M              4:49.14    4:49.04         13  
    r:+0.84  26.89        55.70 (28.81)
        1:24.98 (29.28)     1:54.47 (29.49)
        2:24.00 (29.53)     2:53.44 (29.44)
        3:22.52 (29.08)     3:51.87 (29.35)
        4:20.95 (29.08)     4:49.04 (28.09)
  7 Allison Arnold   21 STAN              4:48.29    4:49.52         12  
    r:+0.74  26.47        55.34 (28.87)
        1:24.63 (29.29)     1:53.92 (29.29)
        2:23.40 (29.48)     2:52.57 (29.17)
        3:21.60 (29.03)     3:50.81 (29.21)
        4:20.35 (29.54)     4:49.52 (29.17)
  8 Sarah Gibson     18 TA&M              4:49.33    4:50.20         11  
    r:+0.75  25.97        55.28 (29.31)
        1:24.71 (29.43)     1:54.18 (29.47)
        2:23.90 (29.72)     2:53.75 (29.85)
        3:23.39 (29.64)     3:53.23 (29.84)
        4:22.13 (28.90)     4:50.20 (28.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Nina Rangelova   23 SMU               4:50.16    4:47.72 B        9  
    r:+0.80  26.64        55.52 (28.88)
        1:25.09 (29.57)     1:54.58 (29.49)
        2:23.81 (29.23)     2:53.24 (29.43)
        3:22.29 (29.05)     3:51.19 (28.90)
        4:19.74 (28.55)     4:47.72 (27.98)
 10 Mackenzie Stein  20 STAN              4:50.41    4:47.88          7  
    r:+0.76  26.61        55.74 (29.13)
        1:25.09 (29.35)     1:54.54 (29.45)
        2:23.88 (29.34)     2:52.88 (29.00)
        3:22.11 (29.23)     3:51.39 (29.28)
        4:19.98 (28.59)     4:47.88 (27.90)
 11 Ellen Quirke     20 TA&M              4:51.79    4:51.07          6  
    r:+0.85  27.15        56.23 (29.08)
        1:25.54 (29.31)     1:55.22 (29.68)
        2:24.69 (29.47)     2:54.25 (29.56)
        3:23.57 (29.32)     3:53.39 (29.82)
        4:22.92 (29.53)     4:51.07 (28.15)
 12 Tara Halsted     18 STAN              4:50.55    4:51.51          5  
    r:+0.84  27.07        56.06 (28.99)
        1:25.36 (29.30)     1:54.92 (29.56)
        2:24.27 (29.35)     2:53.71 (29.44)
        3:23.40 (29.69)     3:52.96 (29.56)
        4:22.62 (29.66)     4:51.51 (28.89)
 13 Ursa Bezan       19 SMU               4:53.81    4:51.64          4  
    r:+0.83  26.17        55.07 (28.90)
        1:24.47 (29.40)     1:53.85 (29.38)
        2:23.39 (29.54)     2:52.93 (29.54)
        3:22.47 (29.54)     3:52.34 (29.87)
        4:22.14 (29.80)     4:51.64 (29.50)
 14 Mikayla Winkler  19 TCU               4:52.14    4:52.75          3  
    r:+0.77  26.71        56.05 (29.34)
        1:25.36 (29.31)     1:55.15 (29.79)
        2:24.75 (29.60)     2:54.66 (29.91)
        3:24.12 (29.46)     3:53.90 (29.78)
        4:23.76 (29.86)     4:52.75 (28.99)
 15 Devon Dabney     18 LSU               4:53.30    4:54.73          2  
    r:+0.77  27.01        56.27 (29.26)
        1:25.88 (29.61)     1:55.73 (29.85)
        2:25.61 (29.88)     2:55.43 (29.82)
        3:25.64 (30.21)     3:55.69 (30.05)
        4:25.73 (30.04)     4:54.73 (29.00)
 16 Lyndsie Gibson   19 TCU               4:51.83    4:57.89          1  
    r:+0.74  26.65        55.90 (29.25)
        1:25.61 (29.71)     1:55.78 (30.17)
        2:25.65 (29.87)     2:55.82 (30.17)
        3:26.43 (30.61)     3:57.00 (30.57)
        4:27.85 (30.85)     4:57.89 (30.04)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Melanie McClure  21 TA&M              4:54.10    4:50.55        
    r:+0.79  26.65        55.24 (28.59)
        1:24.34 (29.10)     1:53.48 (29.14)
        2:22.70 (29.22)     2:51.98 (29.28)
        3:21.56 (29.58)     3:51.39 (29.83)
        4:21.35 (29.96)     4:50.55 (29.20)
 18 Danielle Stirra  20 LSU               4:56.25    4:53.10        
    r:+0.74  27.25        56.62 (29.37)
        1:26.19 (29.57)     1:55.93 (29.74)
        2:25.39 (29.46)     2:55.01 (29.62)
        3:24.87 (29.86)     3:54.53 (29.66)
        4:24.08 (29.55)     4:53.10 (29.02)
 19 Megan Cox        19 LSU               4:57.21    4:54.84        
    r:+0.80  27.87        56.88 (29.01)
        1:26.17 (29.29)     1:55.62 (29.45)
        2:25.51 (29.89)     2:55.28 (29.77)
        3:25.46 (30.18)     3:55.53 (30.07)
        4:25.74 (30.21)     4:54.84 (29.10)
 20 Carley Stevens   19 TCU               4:55.51    4:55.03        
    r:+0.85  27.33        56.54 (29.21)
        1:26.07 (29.53)     1:55.76 (29.69)
        2:25.66 (29.90)     2:55.36 (29.70)
        3:25.33 (29.97)     3:55.30 (29.97)
        4:25.59 (30.29)     4:55.03 (29.44)
 21 Meagan Thompson  18 TCU               5:00.14    4:55.52        
    r:+0.74  26.83        56.04 (29.21)
        1:25.45 (29.41)     1:54.98 (29.53)
        2:24.85 (29.87)     2:54.81 (29.96)
        3:25.25 (30.44)     3:55.89 (30.64)
        4:26.45 (30.56)     4:55.52 (29.07)
 22 Sara Brzozowski  19 TCU               4:57.91    4:57.58        
    r:+0.81  27.34        56.72 (29.38)
        1:26.41 (29.69)     1:56.22 (29.81)
        2:26.13 (29.91)     2:56.51 (30.38)
        3:27.04 (30.53)     3:57.39 (30.35)
        4:27.85 (30.46)     4:57.58 (29.73)
 23 Jessie James     20 LSU               4:56.05    4:58.55        
    r:+0.78  27.39        56.47 (29.08)
        1:26.29 (29.82)     1:56.33 (30.04)
        2:26.21 (29.88)     2:56.43 (30.22)
        3:27.03 (30.60)     3:57.71 (30.68)
        4:28.51 (30.80)     4:58.55 (30.04)
 24 Parker Glass     21 LSU               4:57.86    4:59.55        
    r:+0.77  27.27        56.77 (29.50)
        1:26.52 (29.75)     1:56.59 (30.07)
        2:26.72 (30.13)     2:56.93 (30.21)
        3:27.49 (30.56)     3:58.27 (30.78)
        4:29.20 (30.93)     4:59.55 (30.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Sycerika McMaho  18 TA&M              4:51.92                   
             26.74        55.82 (29.08)
        1:25.15 (29.33)     1:54.57 (29.42)
        2:23.88 (29.31)     2:53.51 (29.63)
        3:23.30 (29.79)     3:53.15 (29.85)
        4:22.92 (29.77)     4:51.92 (29.00)
 16 Kelli Benjamin   20 TA&M              4:52.82                   
             27.04        56.26 (29.22)
        1:26.31 (30.05)     1:56.16 (29.85)
        2:25.89 (29.73)     2:55.53 (29.64)
        3:25.16 (29.63)     3:54.93 (29.77)
        4:24.34 (29.41)     4:52.82 (28.48)
 18 Emily Neubert    20 TA&M              4:53.38                   
             26.83        56.16 (29.33)
        1:25.31 (29.15)     1:55.12 (29.81)
        2:24.69 (29.57)     2:54.06 (29.37)
        3:23.37 (29.31)     3:53.45 (30.08)
        4:23.57 (30.12)     4:53.38 (29.81)
 27 Nicole Stafford  18 STAN              4:58.26                   
             27.13        56.24 (29.11)
        1:25.52 (29.28)     1:55.01 (29.49)
        2:24.90 (29.89)     2:54.50 (29.60)
        3:24.51 (30.01)     3:55.11 (30.60)
        4:26.56 (31.45)     4:58.26 (31.70)
 29 Alice McCall     22 SMU               5:00.51                   
             26.85        56.18 (29.33)
        1:26.03 (29.85)     1:56.04 (30.01)
        2:26.33 (30.29)     2:56.84 (30.51)
        3:27.57 (30.73)     3:58.57 (31.00)
        4:29.83 (31.26)     5:00.51 (30.68)
 30 Allyson Sweeney  21 TA&M              5:00.63                   
             26.73        56.02 (29.29)
        1:26.05 (30.03)     1:56.17 (30.12)
        2:26.52 (30.35)     2:57.15 (30.63)
        3:27.94 (30.79)     3:58.86 (30.92)
        4:30.29 (31.43)     5:00.63 (30.34)
 31 Fiona Majeau     20 STAN              5:01.43                   
             27.56        57.49 (29.93)
        1:28.04 (30.55)     1:58.76 (30.72)
        2:29.52 (30.76)     3:00.37 (30.85)
        3:31.12 (30.75)     4:01.70 (30.58)
        4:32.02 (30.32)     5:01.43 (29.41)
 32 Cayla Jetter     18 TA&M              5:04.09                   
             28.09        57.98 (29.89)
        1:28.40 (30.42)     1:58.79 (30.39)
        2:29.16 (30.37)     2:59.90 (30.74)
        3:31.05 (31.15)     4:02.34 (31.29)
        4:33.59 (31.25)     5:04.09 (30.50)
 33 Catherine Rash   20 TCU               5:04.29                   
             27.53        57.40 (29.87)
        1:27.91 (30.51)     1:58.46 (30.55)
        2:29.04 (30.58)     2:59.83 (30.79)
        3:31.09 (31.26)     4:02.43 (31.34)
        4:34.02 (31.59)     5:04.29 (30.27)
 34 Hallie Petersoh  20 LSU               5:04.33                   
             27.50        57.53 (30.03)
        1:27.71 (30.18)     1:58.08 (30.37)
        2:28.53 (30.45)     2:59.20 (30.67)
        3:29.83 (30.63)     4:01.21 (31.38)
        4:32.74 (31.53)     5:04.33 (31.59)
 35 Stacey Stanfiel  19 LSU               5:04.66                   
             26.48        55.14 (28.66)
        1:24.60 (29.46)     1:54.69 (30.09)
        2:25.20 (30.51)     2:56.26 (31.06)
        3:27.66 (31.40)     3:59.83 (32.17)
        4:32.24 (32.41)     5:04.66 (32.42)
 36 Bridget Boushka  18 STAN              5:04.78                   
             27.46        57.54 (30.08)
        1:27.80 (30.26)     1:58.59 (30.79)
        2:29.47 (30.88)     3:00.28 (30.81)
        3:31.05 (30.77)     4:01.97 (30.92)
        4:33.51 (31.54)     5:04.78 (31.27)
 37 Mackenzie Schul  20 TCU               5:06.32                   
             27.49        57.68 (30.19)
        1:28.42 (30.74)     1:59.39 (30.97)
        2:30.51 (31.12)     3:01.79 (31.28)
        3:33.04 (31.25)     4:04.20 (31.16)
        4:35.76 (31.56)     5:06.32 (30.56)
 38 Shayda Shah-Hos  19 TCU               5:06.38                   
             27.47        57.52 (30.05)
        1:28.17 (30.65)     1:59.14 (30.97)
        2:30.03 (30.89)     3:00.76 (30.73)
        3:31.56 (30.80)     4:02.83 (31.27)
        4:34.66 (31.83)     5:06.38 (31.72)
 39 Julia Cook       18 TA&M              5:06.43                   
             27.68        57.65 (29.97)
        1:28.34 (30.69)     1:59.45 (31.11)
        2:30.53 (31.08)     3:01.54 (31.01)
        3:32.76 (31.22)     4:04.01 (31.25)
        4:35.16 (31.15)     5:06.43 (31.27)
 40 Hannelore Stras  18 TCU               5:11.89                   
             27.43        57.64 (30.21)
        1:28.68 (31.04)     1:59.61 (30.93)
        2:31.11 (31.50)     3:03.02 (31.91)
        3:35.17 (32.15)     4:07.77 (32.60)
        4:40.19 (32.42)     5:11.89 (31.70)
 41 Madison Meyer    20 SMU               5:13.82                   
             28.28        59.23 (30.95)
        1:30.95 (31.72)     2:02.76 (31.81)
        2:35.02 (32.26)     3:07.52 (32.50)
        3:40.01 (32.49)     4:11.65 (31.64)
        4:42.77 (31.12)     5:13.82 (31.05)
 42 Brooke Jensen    18 SMU               5:16.43                   
             27.90        58.25 (30.35)
        1:29.15 (30.90)     2:00.73 (31.58)
        2:32.98 (32.25)     3:05.36 (32.38)
        3:38.18 (32.82)     4:11.04 (32.86)
        4:44.16 (33.12)     5:16.43 (32.27)
 43 Hannah Martin    19 LSU               5:17.04                   
             28.37        58.89 (30.52)
        1:30.01 (31.12)     2:01.78 (31.77)
        2:33.65 (31.87)     3:05.74 (32.09)
        3:38.04 (32.30)     4:11.06 (33.02)
        4:44.25 (33.19)     5:17.04 (32.79)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. Stanford University               158   2. Texas A&M University              154
  3. Louisiana State University         54   4. Southern Methodist University      51
  5. Texas Christian University         42                                               
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         4:15.29  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         4:24.99  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Omar Enriquez    23 TA&M              4:27.66    4:23.43 B       20  
    r:+0.84  24.64        51.06 (26.42)
        1:17.61 (26.55)     1:44.60 (26.99)
        2:11.53 (26.93)     2:38.36 (26.83)
        3:05.25 (26.89)     3:31.69 (26.44)
        3:57.79 (26.10)     4:23.43 (25.64)
  2 Kevin Jackson    19 AIR FORCE         4:29.08    4:26.48         17  
    r:+0.69  24.18        50.57 (26.39)
        1:17.26 (26.69)     1:44.10 (26.84)
        2:11.15 (27.05)     2:38.02 (26.87)
        3:05.09 (27.07)     3:32.44 (27.35)
        3:59.71 (27.27)     4:26.48 (26.77)
  3 Sebastian Arisp  21 TCU               4:28.80    4:26.83         16  
    r:+0.77  24.11        50.42 (26.31)
        1:17.50 (27.08)     1:44.78 (27.28)
        2:12.09 (27.31)     2:39.26 (27.17)
        3:06.40 (27.14)     3:33.68 (27.28)
        4:00.76 (27.08)     4:26.83 (26.07)
  4 Andrew Faciszew  18 AIR FORCE         4:30.96    4:28.22         15  
    r:+0.74  24.06        50.09 (26.03)
        1:16.54 (26.45)     1:43.32 (26.78)
        2:10.44 (27.12)     2:37.96 (27.52)
        3:05.66 (27.70)     3:33.59 (27.93)
        4:01.51 (27.92)     4:28.22 (26.71)
  5 Antoine Marc     19 TA&M              4:29.92    4:28.25         14  
    r:+0.82  24.67        51.60 (26.93)
        1:18.93 (27.33)     1:46.48 (27.55)
        2:13.52 (27.04)     2:40.64 (27.12)
        3:07.85 (27.21)     3:35.14 (27.29)
        4:02.07 (26.93)     4:28.25 (26.18)
  6 Robby Graves     19 AIR FORCE         4:31.09    4:29.21         13  
    r:+0.73  23.93        50.34 (26.41)
        1:17.55 (27.21)     1:44.98 (27.43)
        2:12.09 (27.11)     2:39.29 (27.20)
        3:06.80 (27.51)     3:34.57 (27.77)
        4:02.33 (27.76)     4:29.21 (26.88)
  7 Luke Shaw        20 TA&M              4:30.59    4:30.62         12  
    r:+0.65  23.79        49.98 (26.19)
        1:17.54 (27.56)     1:45.14 (27.60)
        2:12.91 (27.77)     2:41.00 (28.09)
        3:08.96 (27.96)     3:37.36 (28.40)
        4:04.70 (27.34)     4:30.62 (25.92)
  8 Mateo Muzek      21 TA&M              4:31.47    4:30.88         11  
    r:+0.79  24.52        51.81 (27.29)
        1:19.18 (27.37)     1:46.78 (27.60)
        2:14.54 (27.76)     2:42.77 (28.23)
        3:09.89 (27.12)     3:36.91 (27.02)
        4:03.93 (27.02)     4:30.88 (26.95)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Paul-Marc Schwe  21 TA&M              4:32.34    4:29.66          9  
    r:+0.67  24.39        51.01 (26.62)
        1:18.21 (27.20)     1:46.04 (27.83)
        2:13.81 (27.77)     2:41.36 (27.55)
        3:08.94 (27.58)     3:36.70 (27.76)
        4:04.12 (27.42)     4:29.66 (25.54)
 10 Bryan Michaels   22 TA&M              4:33.20    4:29.86          7  
    r:+0.70  23.91        50.32 (26.41)
        1:17.34 (27.02)     1:44.90 (27.56)
        2:12.63 (27.73)     2:40.37 (27.74)
        3:08.28 (27.91)     3:36.27 (27.99)
        4:03.94 (27.67)     4:29.86 (25.92)
 11 Matthew Walls    19 AIR FORCE         4:34.97    4:31.56          6  
    r:+0.73  24.17        51.49 (27.32)
        1:18.94 (27.45)     1:46.84 (27.90)
        2:14.67 (27.83)     2:42.16 (27.49)
        3:09.75 (27.59)     3:37.93 (28.18)
        4:05.03 (27.10)     4:31.56 (26.53)
 12 Thor Stenfjord   20 TCU               4:33.77    4:31.77          5  
    r:+0.71  24.84        51.64 (26.80)
        1:19.11 (27.47)     1:46.85 (27.74)
        2:14.66 (27.81)     2:42.34 (27.68)
        3:10.00 (27.66)     3:37.52 (27.52)
        4:05.08 (27.56)     4:31.77 (26.69)
 13 Mitch Glander    19 TA&M              4:33.86    4:32.67          4  
    r:+0.68  24.89        51.51 (26.62)
        1:18.60 (27.09)     1:45.87 (27.27)
        2:13.32 (27.45)     2:41.00 (27.68)
        3:09.03 (28.03)     3:37.25 (28.22)
        4:05.08 (27.83)     4:32.67 (27.59)
 14 Michael Franz    22 TCU               4:31.56    4:32.97          3  
    r:+0.84  24.62        51.86 (27.24)
        1:19.63 (27.77)     1:47.22 (27.59)
        2:15.08 (27.86)     2:42.92 (27.84)
        3:10.96 (28.04)     3:38.87 (27.91)
        4:06.55 (27.68)     4:32.97 (26.42)
 15 Elliot Dewlen    19 LSU               4:33.18    4:33.67          2  
    r:+0.69  24.37        51.82 (27.45)
        1:19.21 (27.39)     1:46.72 (27.51)
        2:14.42 (27.70)     2:42.26 (27.84)
        3:10.57 (28.31)     3:38.77 (28.20)
        4:06.70 (27.93)     4:33.67 (26.97)
 16 Eastman Hollowa  20 SMU               4:34.37    4:38.50          1  
    r:+0.83  24.82        51.38 (26.56)
        1:18.56 (27.18)     1:46.24 (27.68)
        2:14.22 (27.98)     2:42.71 (28.49)
        3:11.32 (28.61)     3:40.04 (28.72)
        4:09.08 (29.04)     4:38.50 (29.42)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Alex Strom       21 AIR FORCE         4:37.59    4:34.01        
    r:+0.80  25.02        51.76 (26.74)
        1:19.24 (27.48)     1:46.87 (27.63)
        2:14.63 (27.76)     2:42.81 (28.18)
        3:11.53 (28.72)     3:39.71 (28.18)
        4:07.88 (28.17)     4:34.01 (26.13)
 18 Hunter Funk      19 TA&M              4:36.36    4:34.16        
    r:+0.67  24.67        51.66 (26.99)
        1:19.39 (27.73)     1:47.24 (27.85)
        2:15.45 (28.21)     2:43.46 (28.01)
        3:11.68 (28.22)     3:39.68 (28.00)
        4:07.63 (27.95)     4:34.16 (26.53)
 19 Matthew Colket   18 SMU               4:39.03    4:36.26        
    r:+0.72  24.52        51.18 (26.66)
        1:18.55 (27.37)     1:46.31 (27.76)
        2:14.47 (28.16)     2:42.90 (28.43)
        3:11.42 (28.52)     3:40.10 (28.68)
        4:08.60 (28.50)     4:36.26 (27.66)
 20 Sam Stronko      18 AIR FORCE         4:38.13    4:36.91        
    r:+0.71  24.89        51.95 (27.06)
        1:19.83 (27.88)     1:47.92 (28.09)
        2:16.01 (28.09)     2:44.22 (28.21)
        3:12.36 (28.14)     3:40.62 (28.26)
        4:09.32 (28.70)     4:36.91 (27.59)
 21 Matthew Schaefe  21 LSU               4:43.85    4:39.10        
    r:+0.85  25.19        52.33 (27.14)
        1:19.94 (27.61)     1:47.84 (27.90)
        2:15.73 (27.89)     2:43.68 (27.95)
        3:12.20 (28.52)     3:41.20 (29.00)
        4:10.37 (29.17)     4:39.10 (28.73)
 22 Gabo Andonie     21 SMU               4:40.25    4:40.13        
    r:+0.86  24.85        52.31 (27.46)
        1:20.15 (27.84)     1:48.14 (27.99)
        2:16.27 (28.13)     2:44.59 (28.32)
        3:13.62 (29.03)     3:43.13 (29.51)
        4:12.29 (29.16)     4:40.13 (27.84)
 23 Kris Tillery     18 AIR FORCE         4:44.40    4:44.11        
    r:+0.78  25.03        52.49 (27.46)
        1:20.80 (28.31)     1:49.23 (28.43)
        2:17.52 (28.29)     2:46.79 (29.27)
        3:15.82 (29.03)     3:45.38 (29.56)
        4:15.27 (29.89)     4:44.11 (28.84)
 24 Thomas Colket    18 SMU               4:46.11    4:47.93        
    r:+0.79  25.46        53.33 (27.87)
        1:21.61 (28.28)     1:50.42 (28.81)
        2:19.51 (29.09)     2:49.09 (29.58)
        3:18.81 (29.72)     3:48.73 (29.92)
        4:18.63 (29.90)     4:47.93 (29.30)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Hayden Duplecha  20 TA&M              4:32.79                   
             25.63        53.29 (27.66)
        1:21.21 (27.92)     1:48.80 (27.59)
        2:16.56 (27.76)     2:44.20 (27.64)
        3:11.62 (27.42)     3:38.96 (27.34)
        4:06.04 (27.08)     4:32.79 (26.75)
 18 Simon Frank      23 TA&M              4:35.37                   
             24.57        51.87 (27.30)
        1:20.01 (28.14)     1:48.19 (28.18)
        2:16.31 (28.12)     2:44.42 (28.11)
        3:12.45 (28.03)     3:40.77 (28.32)
        4:08.67 (27.90)     4:35.37 (26.70)
 19 Donnie Walker    22 TA&M              4:35.60                   
             24.89        52.08 (27.19)
        1:19.54 (27.46)     1:47.27 (27.73)
        2:15.30 (28.03)     2:43.24 (27.94)
        3:11.39 (28.15)     3:39.80 (28.41)
        4:08.40 (28.60)     4:35.60 (27.20)
 25 Matt Roney       22 SMU               4:42.58                   
             24.79        52.28 (27.49)
        1:20.20 (27.92)     1:48.12 (27.92)
        2:16.55 (28.43)     2:45.39 (28.84)
        3:14.67 (29.28)     3:44.32 (29.65)
        4:13.85 (29.53)     4:42.58 (28.73)
 26 Jordan Dahle     18 AIR FORCE         4:43.05                   
             24.64        52.31 (27.67)
        1:20.71 (28.40)     1:49.33 (28.62)
        2:18.09 (28.76)     2:46.89 (28.80)
        3:15.78 (28.89)     3:44.66 (28.88)
        4:14.00 (29.34)     4:43.05 (29.05)
 29 Tyler Rauth      20 SMU               4:45.43                   
             25.23        52.94 (27.71)
        1:20.62 (27.68)     1:48.88 (28.26)
        2:17.56 (28.68)     2:46.58 (29.02)
        3:15.77 (29.19)     3:45.51 (29.74)
        4:15.82 (30.31)     4:45.43 (29.61)
 31 Mitchell Towne   19 SMU               4:49.77                   
             26.19        53.84 (27.65)
        1:22.10 (28.26)     1:50.66 (28.56)
        2:19.93 (29.27)     2:50.11 (30.18)
        3:20.33 (30.22)     3:50.70 (30.37)
        4:21.68 (30.98)     4:49.77 (28.09)
 32 Braeden Newton   21 SMU               4:50.85                   
             25.02        52.64 (27.62)
        1:21.04 (28.40)     1:50.32 (29.28)
        2:19.76 (29.44)     2:49.51 (29.75)
        3:19.64 (30.13)     3:50.43 (30.79)
        4:21.18 (30.75)     4:50.85 (29.67)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Texas A&M University              151   2. U.S. Air Force Academy            111
  3. Louisiana State University         76   3. Texas Christian University         76
  5. Southern Methodist University      49                                               
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         1:55.72  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         2:01.59  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Maya Dirado      20 STAN              1:56.83    1:53.50 A       20  
    r:+0.73  25.11        53.14 (28.03)
        1:26.85 (33.71)     1:53.50 (26.65)
  2 Felicia Lee      21 STAN              1:58.66    1:56.17 B       17  
    r:+0.72  24.72        53.26 (28.54)
        1:28.90 (35.64)     1:56.17 (27.27)
  3 Erica Dittmer    22 TA&M              1:58.45    1:56.41 B       16  
    r:+0.74  25.75        55.63 (29.88)
        1:29.22 (33.59)     1:56.41 (27.19)
  4 Ashley McGregor  20 TA&M              1:58.50    1:58.62 B       15  
    r:+0.65  25.88        57.16 (31.28)
        1:30.49 (33.33)     1:58.62 (28.13)
  5 Colleen O''Neil   18 LSU               2:00.36    1:59.19 B       14  
    r:+0.79  26.02        55.95 (29.93)
        1:30.22 (34.27)     1:59.19 (28.97)
  6 Cammile Adams    22 TA&M              2:00.39    1:59.21 B       13  
    r:+0.77  25.84        56.08 (30.24)
        1:31.42 (35.34)     1:59.21 (27.79)
  7 Paige Miller     22 TA&M              1:59.54    2:00.12 B       12  
    r:+0.76  25.51        55.80 (30.29)
        1:30.71 (34.91)     2:00.12 (29.41)
  8 Sophie Weber     19 LSU               2:00.43    2:01.80         11  
    r:+0.84  25.97        55.31 (29.34)
        1:31.95 (36.64)     2:01.80 (29.85)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Annemarie Thaye  21 STAN              2:00.96    1:59.67 B        9  
    r:+0.79  26.64        55.71 (29.07)
        1:32.03 (36.32)     1:59.67 (27.64)
 10 Meredith Oliver  19 TA&M              2:00.48    1:59.74 B        7  
    r:+0.80  25.88        55.89 (30.01)
        1:31.88 (35.99)     1:59.74 (27.86)
 11 Sarah Haase      19 STAN              2:01.56    2:00.49 B        6  
    r:+0.76  25.66        56.63 (30.97)
        1:31.00 (34.37)     2:00.49 (29.49)
 12 Grace Carlson    18 STAN              2:01.95    2:01.43 B        5  
    r:+0.73  26.95        56.73 (29.78)
        1:33.95 (37.22)     2:01.43 (27.48)
 13 Kirstie Chen     21 STAN              2:02.11    2:01.65          4  
    r:+0.68  26.22        56.80 (30.58)
        1:33.00 (36.20)     2:01.65 (28.65)
 14 Torrey Bussey    21 LSU               2:02.71    2:02.36          3  
    r:+0.72  25.61        55.65 (30.04)
        1:31.70 (36.05)     2:02.36 (30.66)
 15 Kara Kopcso      18 LSU               2:02.10    2:03.66          2  
    r:+0.74  25.72        56.23 (30.51)
        1:33.89 (37.66)     2:03.66 (29.77)
 16 Romy Landeck     19 TA&M              2:02.79    2:03.74          1  
    r:+0.82  27.50        59.39 (31.89)
        1:34.59 (35.20)     2:03.74 (29.15)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Katie Olsen      20 STAN              2:03.24    2:02.66        
    r:+0.81  27.54        59.93 (32.39)
        1:33.81 (33.88)     2:02.66 (28.85)
 18 Deanna Matthews  21 SMU               2:06.25    2:02.72        
             26.68        56.43 (29.75)
        1:33.21 (36.78)     2:02.72 (29.51)
 19 Caley Oquist     19 LSU               2:04.00    2:02.96        
    r:+0.75  26.09        57.06 (30.97)
        1:34.11 (37.05)     2:02.96 (28.85)
 20 Rachel Nicol     20 SMU               2:03.21    2:03.20        
    r:+0.79  27.29      1:01.25 (33.96)
        1:34.30 (33.05)     2:03.20 (28.90)
 21 KC Moss          19 STAN              2:05.27    2:03.92        
    r:+0.87  27.97        59.43 (31.46)
        1:34.32 (34.89)     2:03.92 (29.60)
 22 Michelle Garlan  20 TCU               2:05.83    2:04.91        
    r:+0.83  27.46        59.95 (32.49)
        1:35.30 (35.35)     2:04.91 (29.61)
 23 Corinne Priest   18 TA&M              2:06.17    2:05.62        
    r:+0.82  27.28        59.27 (31.99)
        1:37.51 (38.24)     2:05.62 (28.11)
 24 Ali Bleasdell    20 TCU               2:05.49    2:05.81        
    r:+0.79  26.61        58.18 (31.57)
        1:35.94 (37.76)     2:05.81 (29.87)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Sycerika McMaho  18 TA&M              2:06.33    2:00.77 B      
    r:+0.73  26.46        58.05 (31.59)
        1:32.33 (34.28)     2:00.77 (28.44)
 26 Gabrijela Korac  22 TCU               2:07.66    2:05.11        
    r:+0.80  27.34      1:00.18 (32.84)
        1:35.20 (35.02)     2:05.11 (29.91)
 27 Riley Marks      19 TA&M              2:07.81    2:06.05        
    r:+0.91  28.56      1:00.08 (31.52)
        1:36.73 (36.65)     2:06.05 (29.32)
 28 Michelle Flemin  21 TCU               2:08.64    2:07.14        
    r:+0.75  28.39      1:02.06 (33.67)
        1:37.25 (35.19)     2:07.14 (29.89)
 29 Emily Creighton  21 TCU               2:06.64    2:07.63        
    r:+0.79  28.36      1:00.83 (32.47)
        1:37.71 (36.88)     2:07.63 (29.92)
 30 Ashley Dyke      18 TCU               2:07.25    2:08.00        
    r:+0.86  28.49      1:02.02 (33.53)
        1:38.86 (36.84)     2:08.00 (29.14)
 31 Franko Jonker    20 TA&M              2:08.24    2:08.10        
    r:+0.85  28.93      1:04.07 (35.14)
        1:37.75 (33.68)     2:08.10 (30.35)
 32 Kyra Lindholm    21 TCU               2:07.87    2:09.20        
    r:+0.85  29.14      1:01.17 (32.03)
        1:38.05 (36.88)     2:09.20 (31.15)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Breeja Larson    21 TA&M              2:01.38                   
             26.25        58.48 (32.23)
        1:31.87 (33.39)     2:01.38 (29.51)
 24 Nicole Parmente  21 SMU               2:06.15                   
             25.92        57.43 (31.51)
        1:36.19 (38.76)     2:06.15 (29.96)
 35 Carmen Lindmoen  20 TCU               2:09.09                   
             27.19      1:00.62 (33.43)
        1:38.12 (37.50)     2:09.09 (30.97)
 36 Elizabeth Krane  19 SMU               2:09.32                   
             27.36      1:00.26 (32.90)
        1:38.98 (38.72)     2:09.32 (30.34)
 37 Bridget Boushka  18 STAN              2:10.34                   
             27.74        59.90 (32.16)
        1:41.07 (41.17)     2:10.34 (29.27)
 38 Maggie Burkhard  19 TCU               2:10.72                   
             26.69        59.95 (33.26)
        1:39.60 (39.65)     2:10.72 (31.12)
 39 Catherine Rash   20 TCU               2:11.70                   
             27.78      1:01.84 (34.06)
        1:40.58 (38.74)     2:11.70 (31.12)
 40 Samantha Butz    18 SMU               2:13.76                   
             28.16      1:00.68 (32.52)
        1:41.53 (40.85)     2:13.76 (32.23)
 41 Jordan Newman    21 SMU               2:15.77                   
             29.20      1:04.35 (35.15)
        1:42.62 (38.27)     2:15.77 (33.15)
 42 Natalie Schauwe  20 SMU               2:17.48                   
             28.54      1:01.76 (33.22)
        1:43.05 (41.29)     2:17.48 (34.43)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 5                 
 
  1. Stanford University               219   2. Texas A&M University              218
  3. Louisiana State University         84   4. Southern Methodist University      51
  5. Texas Christian University         42                                               
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         1:43.38  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         1:49.09  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Simon Frank      23 TA&M              1:49.10    1:48.51 B       20  
    r:+0.69  23.53        50.02 (26.49)
        1:21.82 (31.80)     1:48.51 (26.69)
  2 Frank Greeff     21 LSU               1:48.93    1:48.61 B       17  
    r:+0.72  23.16        50.96 (27.80)
        1:23.53 (32.57)     1:48.61 (25.08)
  3 Cooper Robinson  21 TCU               1:50.19    1:49.10         16  
    r:+0.75  23.08        49.26 (26.18)
        1:22.68 (33.42)     1:49.10 (26.42)
  4 Omar Enriquez    23 TA&M              1:50.05    1:49.57         15  
    r:+0.80  24.09        52.67 (28.58)
        1:24.24 (31.57)     1:49.57 (25.33)
  5 Paul Leonhardt   21 AIR FORCE         1:49.71    1:49.67         14  
    r:+0.66  23.04        50.41 (27.37)
        1:22.63 (32.22)     1:49.67 (27.04)
  6 Logan Rysemus    18 LSU               1:50.77    1:50.36         13  
    r:+0.67  23.52        50.96 (27.44)
        1:23.88 (32.92)     1:50.36 (26.48)
  7 Hayden Duplecha  20 TA&M              1:49.66    1:50.74         12  
    r:+0.64  23.43        51.25 (27.82)
        1:23.54 (32.29)     1:50.74 (27.20)
  8 Tucker Wells     19 SMU               1:50.45    1:51.13         11  
    r:+0.68  23.90        52.04 (28.14)
        1:24.67 (32.63)     1:51.13 (26.46)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Adam Szilagyi    22 TCU               1:51.80    1:49.56          9  
    r:+0.68  23.51        50.55 (27.04)
        1:23.90 (33.35)     1:49.56 (25.66)
 10 Michael Barnosk  19 AIR FORCE         1:51.95    1:49.71          7  
    r:+0.72  23.48        51.23 (27.75)
        1:22.21 (30.98)     1:49.71 (27.50)
 11 Mitchell Adshea  20 TCU               1:51.85    1:50.93          6  
    r:+0.75  24.87        53.24 (28.37)
        1:24.51 (31.27)     1:50.93 (26.42)
 12 Ricardo Alvarad  23 LSU               1:52.38    1:51.26          5  
    r:+0.69  23.95        52.76 (28.81)
        1:24.27 (31.51)     1:51.26 (26.99)
 13 Brandon Goldman  18 LSU               1:52.16    1:51.50          4  
    r:+0.75  23.53        51.06 (27.53)
        1:24.82 (33.76)     1:51.50 (26.68)
 14 Antoine Marc     19 TA&M              1:52.78    1:52.80          3  
             24.48        53.84 (29.36)
        1:27.48 (33.64)     1:52.80 (25.32)
 15 Donnie Walker    22 TA&M              1:52.86    1:52.85          2  
    r:+0.65  24.09        52.35 (28.26)
        1:26.10 (33.75)     1:52.85 (26.75)
 16 Devon Davis      18 AIR FORCE         1:52.24    1:54.94          1  
    r:+0.71  23.36        50.87 (27.51)
        1:25.21 (34.34)     1:54.94 (29.73)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Eric Klein       18 LSU               1:53.32    1:52.87        
    r:+0.74  23.64        51.58 (27.94)
        1:25.32 (33.74)     1:52.87 (27.55)
 18 John Remetta     19 TCU               1:54.04    1:53.41        
    r:+0.74  24.44        53.59 (29.15)
        1:26.59 (33.00)     1:53.41 (26.82)
 19 Daniel Swietlic  23 LSU               1:52.88    1:53.49        
    r:+0.75  23.73        51.34 (27.61)
        1:26.23 (34.89)     1:53.49 (27.26)
 20 Gabriel Rooker   19 LSU               1:54.27    1:53.55        
    r:+0.70  25.11        54.34 (29.23)
        1:26.95 (32.61)     1:53.55 (26.60)
 21 Sean Ledford     19 AIR FORCE         1:54.43    1:53.70        
    r:+0.71  23.38        51.63 (28.25)
        1:25.94 (34.31)     1:53.70 (27.76)
 22 Sam Wieser       21 AIR FORCE         1:54.64    1:53.85        
    r:+0.67  24.66        54.00 (29.34)
        1:26.41 (32.41)     1:53.85 (27.44)
 23 Garrett House    18 LSU               1:53.71    1:54.25        
    r:+0.72  24.53        53.67 (29.14)
        1:26.25 (32.58)     1:54.25 (28.00)
 24 Shane Coltharp   21 LSU               1:54.12    1:54.52        
    r:+0.79  24.36        52.89 (28.53)
        1:26.94 (34.05)     1:54.52 (27.58)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Grant Grenfell   19 LSU               1:54.84    1:53.33        
    r:+0.70  24.40        52.87 (28.47)
        1:27.04 (34.17)     1:53.33 (26.29)
 26 Kevin Fanter     18 AIR FORCE         1:54.65    1:53.42        
    r:+0.66  25.09        54.17 (29.08)
        1:25.22 (31.05)     1:53.42 (28.20)
 27 Kevin Mitchell   20 AIR FORCE         1:55.55    1:53.73        
    r:+0.81  24.04        53.01 (28.97)
        1:26.48 (33.47)     1:53.73 (27.25)
 28 August Van Alle  21 TCU               1:55.13    1:54.37        
    r:+0.73  24.92        54.55 (29.63)
        1:28.09 (33.54)     1:54.37 (26.28)
 29 Jordan Dahle     18 AIR FORCE         1:55.80    1:55.74        
    r:+0.70  24.71        53.55 (28.84)
        1:28.31 (34.76)     1:55.74 (27.43)
 30 Ryan Cade        18 LSU               1:57.13    1:56.62        
    r:+0.84  25.37        55.17 (29.80)
        1:29.06 (33.89)     1:56.62 (27.56)
 31 Luiz Azarias     22 TCU               1:55.69    1:56.65        
    r:+0.77  24.40        54.11 (29.71)
        1:28.91 (34.80)     1:56.65 (27.74)
 32 Braeden Newton   21 SMU               1:57.37    1:57.02        
    r:+0.74  25.89        53.38 (27.49)
        1:28.44 (35.06)     1:57.02 (28.58)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  9 Ryan Dunne       20 AIR FORCE         1:51.32                   
             23.62        51.33 (27.71)
        1:24.52 (33.19)     1:51.32 (26.80)
 32 Matas Andriekus  21 SMU               1:56.44                   
             23.60        51.58 (27.98)
        1:27.75 (36.17)     1:56.44 (28.69)
 33 Jack Burley      22 TA&M              1:56.57                   
             24.11        55.68 (31.57)
        1:27.80 (32.12)     1:56.57 (28.77)
 36 Eduardo Santana  21 SMU               1:57.77                   
             24.62        53.38 (28.76)
        1:28.84 (35.46)     1:57.77 (28.93)
 37 Andrew Dobbs     19 SMU               1:57.85                   
             25.17        55.53 (30.36)
        1:29.70 (34.17)     1:57.85 (28.15)
 38 Mitch Glander    19 TA&M              1:58.27                   
             25.28        56.28 (31.00)
        1:30.71 (34.43)     1:58.27 (27.56)
 39 Jacob Wallace    19 TA&M              1:58.89                   
             23.54        51.89 (28.35)
        1:29.07 (37.18)     1:58.89 (29.82)
 40 Chris Hearl      18 TCU               1:58.91                   
             24.10        53.02 (28.92)
        1:31.55 (38.53)     1:58.91 (27.36)
 41 Tyler Rauth      20 SMU               1:58.95                   
             25.25        55.06 (29.81)
        1:31.78 (36.72)     1:58.95 (27.17)
 42 Juan Rocha de M  18 TA&M              1:59.01                   
             24.37        53.83 (29.46)
        1:30.60 (36.77)     1:59.01 (28.41)
 43 Alexandros Theo  20 TA&M              1:59.02                   
             24.91        53.12 (28.21)
        1:32.06 (38.94)     1:59.02 (26.96)
 44 Robby Stenman    18 TA&M              1:59.09                   
             24.55        54.10 (29.55)
        1:31.33 (37.23)     1:59.09 (27.76)
 45 Thomas Colket    18 SMU               1:59.76                   
             26.76        56.97 (30.21)
        1:32.95 (35.98)     1:59.76 (26.81)
 46 Zach Knoche      18 AIR FORCE         2:00.15                   
             25.43        57.60 (32.17)
        1:31.00 (33.40)     2:00.15 (29.15)
 47 Eastman Hollowa  20 SMU               2:00.21                   
             25.38        55.23 (29.85)
        1:32.43 (37.20)     2:00.21 (27.78)
 48 Colin Finnegan   19 LSU               2:00.54                   
             25.17        55.80 (30.63)
        1:31.10 (35.30)     2:00.54 (29.44)
 49 Hayden Corley    19 SMU               2:01.05                   
             26.36        58.01 (31.65)
        1:31.39 (33.38)     2:01.05 (29.66)
 50 Jake Powell      18 TCU               2:01.24                   
             24.90        53.84 (28.94)
        1:32.43 (38.59)     2:01.24 (28.81)
 51 Connor Myerson   18 TA&M              2:02.00                   
             27.60        57.93 (30.33)
        1:32.76 (34.83)     2:02.00 (29.24)
 52 Gabo Andonie     21 SMU               2:02.10                   
             26.08        58.50 (32.42)
        1:34.97 (36.47)     2:02.10 (27.13)
 53 Matthew Napier-  22 SMU               2:02.25                   
             26.20        59.21 (33.01)
        1:33.22 (34.01)     2:02.25 (29.03)
 54 Marshall McCann  20 SMU               2:03.99                   
             26.17        56.27 (30.10)
        1:33.74 (37.47)     2:03.99 (30.25)
 55 Pablo Lara       17 SMU               2:05.47                   
             26.37        58.38 (32.01)
        1:35.56 (37.18)     2:05.47 (29.91)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Texas A&M University              203   2. U.S. Air Force Academy            133
  3. Louisiana State University        115   4. Texas Christian University        107
  5. Southern Methodist University      60                                               
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           21.99  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
           22.99  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Maddy Schaefer   20 STAN                22.41      21.78 A       20  
    r:+0.70  10.58        21.78 (11.20)
  2 Lili Ibanez Lop  22 TA&M                22.29      22.24 B       17  
    r:+0.71  10.87        22.24 (11.37)
  3 Erica Dittmer    22 TA&M                22.42      22.31 B       16  
    r:+0.73  10.94        22.31 (11.37)
  4 Lia Neal         18 STAN                22.74      22.33 B       15  
    r:+0.75  10.85        22.33 (11.48)
  5 Felicia Lee      21 STAN                22.58      22.40 B       14  
    r:+0.70  11.10        22.40 (11.30)
  6 Sammie Bosma     21 TA&M                22.57      22.54 B       13  
    r:+0.77  10.99        22.54 (11.55)
  7 Amber Carter     20 LSU                 22.80      22.70 B       12  
    r:+0.69  11.05        22.70 (11.65)
  8 Breeja Larson    21 TA&M                22.74      22.80 B       11  
    r:+0.82  11.06        22.80 (11.74)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Isabella Arcila  19 SMU                 22.87      22.81 B        9  
    r:+0.70  11.21        22.81 (11.60)
 10 Leah Troskot     18 LSU                 23.12      22.86 B        7  
    r:+0.72  11.05        22.86 (11.81)
 11 Nathalie Lindbo  22 SMU                 22.95      22.99 B        6  
    r:+0.78  11.28        22.99 (11.71)
 12 Meredith Oliver  19 TA&M                23.21      23.06          5  
    r:+0.81  11.24        23.06 (11.82)
 13 Alex Whitford    21 STAN                23.01      23.12          4  
    r:+0.75  11.23        23.12 (11.89)
 14 Julia Sanders    18 TCU                 23.15      23.13          3  
    r:+0.68  11.35        23.13 (11.78)
 15 Julia Ama        19 STAN                23.24      23.24          2  
    r:+0.67  11.22        23.24 (12.02)
 16 Kelli Benjamin   20 TA&M                23.19      23.34          1  
    r:+0.79  11.45        23.34 (11.89)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Monika Babok     21 SMU                 23.48      23.26        
    r:+0.73  11.29        23.26 (11.97)
 18 Claire Brandt    19 TA&M                23.34      23.38        
    r:+0.71  11.48        23.38 (11.90)
 19 Nicole Parmente  21 SMU                 23.41      23.46        
    r:+0.70  11.22        23.46 (12.24)
 20 Victoria Salina  20 TA&M                23.57      23.47        
    r:+0.71  11.38        23.47 (12.09)
 21 Emily Neubert    20 TA&M                23.40      23.56        
    r:+0.77  11.45        23.56 (12.11)
 22 Rainey White     21 LSU                 23.72      23.71        
    r:+0.70  11.53        23.71 (12.18)
 23 Jaynie Pulte     20 STAN                23.67      23.92        
    r:+0.78  11.58        23.92 (12.34)
 24 Sarah Gibson     18 TA&M                23.45      23.93        
    r:+0.79  11.54        23.93 (12.39)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Grace Carlson    18 STAN                23.79      23.46        
    r:+0.73  11.55        23.46 (11.91)
 26 Katherine Huff   19 TA&M                24.08      23.69        
    r:+0.78  11.52        23.69 (12.17)
 27 Hannah Briant    18 TCU                 23.87      23.79        
    r:+0.80  11.62        23.79 (12.17)
 28 Haley Sims       20 STAN                23.96      23.91        
    r:+0.71  11.66        23.91 (12.25)
 28 Katlin Sepp      21 LSU                 24.14      23.91        
    r:+0.80  11.54        23.91 (12.37)
 30 Ashley Alspaugh  20 TCU                 24.08      23.97        
    r:+0.71  11.65        23.97 (12.32)
 31 Allyson Sweeney  21 TA&M                23.96      24.10        
    r:+0.87  11.75        24.10 (12.35)
 32 Angele Cherbonn  18 LSU                 24.26      24.15        
    r:+0.73  11.93        24.15 (12.22)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Paige Miller     22 TA&M                23.31                   
             11.34        23.31 (11.97)
 19 Caroline McElha  21 TA&M                23.38                   
             11.13        23.38 (12.25)
 24 Katie Olsen      20 STAN                23.50                   
             11.55        23.50 (11.95)
 36 Corinne Priest   18 TA&M                24.27                   
             11.92        24.27 (12.35)
 37 Meagan Thompson  18 TCU                 24.28                   
             11.80        24.28 (12.48)
 38 Mackenzie Schul  20 TCU                 24.37                   
             11.88        24.37 (12.49)
 39 Laura Furr       21 LSU                 24.39                   
             11.76        24.39 (12.63)
 40 Makenna Wilson   18 LSU                 24.43                   
             11.83        24.43 (12.60)
 41 Mikayla Winkler  19 TCU                 24.55                   
             11.92        24.55 (12.63)
 42 Carley Stevens   19 TCU                 24.56                   
             12.16        24.56 (12.40)
 43 Rachel Balke     21 SMU                 24.62                   
             11.76        24.62 (12.86)
 43 Ellen Quirke     20 TA&M                24.62                   
 45 Jennifer Reese   20 LSU                 24.65                   
             11.94        24.65 (12.71)
 46 Ali Polhill      21 TCU                 24.72                   
             11.98        24.72 (12.74)
 47 Meg Cooke        18 TA&M                24.84                   
             12.21        24.84 (12.63)
 48 Sophia Humphrey  18 TCU                 24.98                   
             12.23        24.98 (12.75)
 49 Michelle Garlan  20 TCU                 25.01                   
             12.25        25.01 (12.76)
 50 Romy Landeck     19 TA&M                25.07                   
             12.26        25.07 (12.81)
 51 Julia Cook       18 TA&M                25.08                   
             12.26        25.08 (12.82)
 52 Hannelore Stras  18 TCU                 25.10                   
             12.31        25.10 (12.79)
 53 Franko Jonker    20 TA&M                25.13                   
             12.37        25.13 (12.76)
 54 Kyra Jones       21 LSU                 25.14                   
 55 Lexi Farrar      21 SMU                 25.31                   
 56 Caitlin Gutsche  19 SMU                 25.48                   
             12.53        25.48 (12.95)
 57 Emily Weaner     21 LSU                 25.64                   
 58 Katelin Hatcher  22 TCU                 25.76                   
             12.47        25.76 (13.29)
 59 Samantha Butz    18 SMU                 25.82                   
             12.46        25.82 (13.36)
 60 Ashley Dyke      18 TCU                 25.93                   
             12.85        25.93 (13.08)
 61 Taryn Mackenzie  20 LSU                 26.01                   
             12.71        26.01 (13.30)
 62 Jessica Kopcso   22 LSU                 26.20                   
             12.39        26.20 (13.81)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. Texas A&M University              281   2. Stanford University               274
  3. Louisiana State University        103   4. Southern Methodist University      66
  5. Texas Christian University         45                                               
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           19.32  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
           20.19  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Kyle Troskot     21 TA&M                19.80      19.69 B       20  
     r:+0.73  9.50        19.69 (10.19)
  2 Henrik Lindau    23 TA&M                20.05      19.90 B       17  
     r:+0.69  9.77        19.90 (10.13)
  3 Ryan Dunne       20 AIR FORCE           20.45      20.22         16  
     r:+0.76  9.93        20.22 (10.29)
  4 Michael Saco     21 LSU                 20.52      20.25         15  
     r:+0.67  9.84        20.25 (10.41)
  5 Marco Gonzalez   21 LSU                 20.32      20.26         14  
     r:+0.74  9.98        20.26 (10.28)
  6 Cory Bolleter    19 TA&M                20.41      20.32         13  
     r:+0.76  9.93        20.32 (10.39)
  7 Ryan Koops       22 SMU                 20.47      20.50         12  
     r:+0.75  9.98        20.50 (10.52)
  8 Alex Linge       21 LSU                 20.52      20.75         11  
    r:+0.79  10.08        20.75 (10.67)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Paul-Marc Schwe  21 TA&M                20.53      20.40          9  
    r:+0.73  10.08        20.40 (10.32)
 10 Josh Mangus      20 TCU                 20.61      20.58          7  
     r:+0.73  9.96        20.58 (10.62)
 11 Jacob Gonzales   18 TA&M                20.63      20.60          5.5
    r:+0.83  10.13        20.60 (10.47)
 11 Ramom Melo       21 SMU                 20.53      20.60          5.5
    r:+0.44  10.12        20.60 (10.48)
 13 Angus MacDonald  21 AIR FORCE           20.81      20.63          4  
     r:+0.71  9.84        20.63 (10.79)
 14 Or Sabatier      19 TA&M                20.70      20.84          3  
    r:+0.74  10.10        20.84 (10.74)
 15 Tyler Crosson    18 LSU                 20.61      20.97          2  
    r:+0.68  10.20        20.97 (10.77)
 16 Malique Elder    18 LSU                 20.78      21.19          1  
    r:+0.72  10.18        21.19 (11.01)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Michael Young    21 LSU                 21.07      20.79        
     r:+0.81  9.99        20.79 (10.80)
 18 George Frank     19 AIR FORCE           20.93      20.82        
    r:+0.72  10.18        20.82 (10.64)
 19 Micah Newmann    22 AIR FORCE           20.92      20.87        
    r:+0.64  10.14        20.87 (10.73)
 20 Jack Burley      22 TA&M                20.96      20.91        
    r:+0.79  10.22        20.91 (10.69)
 21 Matt Roney       22 SMU                 21.10      20.96        
    r:+0.74  10.37        20.96 (10.59)
 22 Ryan Wilcox      21 TCU                 21.12      21.05        
    r:+0.69  10.28        21.05 (10.77)
 23 Luke Shaw        20 TA&M                21.11      21.18        
    r:+0.74  10.34        21.18 (10.84)
 24 Anthony McMurry  19 TCU                 21.08      21.21        
    r:+0.65  10.34        21.21 (10.87)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Devin McCaffrey  19 LSU                 21.20      20.75        
     r:+0.68  9.97        20.75 (10.78)
 26 Jackson Locke    18 AIR FORCE           21.16      20.78        
    r:+0.60  10.19        20.78 (10.59)
 27 Garrett Hills    18 TCU                 21.14      20.96        
    r:+0.70  10.15        20.96 (10.81)
 28 Chris Hearl      18 TCU                 21.16      21.00        
    r:+0.67  10.24        21.00 (10.76)
 29 Sebastian Arisp  21 TCU                 21.40      21.21        
    r:+0.73  10.44        21.21 (10.77)
 30 Julian Fletcher  23 SMU                 21.40      21.53        
    r:+0.62  10.33        21.53 (11.20)
 31 Mateo Muzek      21 TA&M                21.43      21.58        
    r:+0.75  10.46        21.58 (11.12)
 32 Justin Gibson    20 SMU                 21.48      21.65        
    r:+0.75  10.48        21.65 (11.17)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 33 Hunter Funk      19 TA&M                21.49                   
 34 Giedrius Andriu  22 SMU                 21.52                   
 35 Nicholas Hook    18 SMU                 21.55                   
             10.45        21.55 (11.10)
 36 Cooper Robinson  21 TCU                 21.61                   
             10.36        21.61 (11.25)
 37 Alexandros Theo  20 TA&M                21.75                   
             10.75        21.75 (11.00)
 38 Braydon Bergero  19 LSU                 21.79                   
 39 Ford Story       19 TCU                 21.93                   
             10.72        21.93 (11.21)
 40 Ryker Saunders   21 TCU                 21.96                   
             10.56        21.96 (11.40)
 40 Juan Rocha de M  18 TA&M                21.96                   
             10.93        21.96 (11.03)
 42 Bryan Michaels   22 TA&M                22.03                   
             10.82        22.03 (11.21)
 43 Silas Dejean     18 LSU                 22.05                   
             10.64        22.05 (11.41)
 44 Alex Strom       21 AIR FORCE           22.15                   
             10.92        22.15 (11.23)
 45 Hunter Middleto  20 SMU                 22.18                   
             10.73        22.18 (11.45)
 46 Andrew Dobbs     19 SMU                 22.19                   
             10.87        22.19 (11.32)
 47 Jacob Wallace    19 TA&M                22.32                   
             10.87        22.32 (11.45)
 48 Robby Stenman    18 TA&M                22.36                   
             10.99        22.36 (11.37)
 49 Jake Powell      18 TCU                 22.59                   
             11.15        22.59 (11.44)
 50 Nelson Turk      21 SMU                 22.93                   
             11.12        22.93 (11.81)
 51 Kevin Pollard    18 AIR FORCE           23.14                   
             10.58        23.14 (12.56)
 52 Connor Myerson   18 TA&M                23.20                   
             11.56        23.20 (11.64)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Texas A&M University            270.5   2. Louisiana State University        158
  3. U.S. Air Force Academy            153   4. Texas Christian University        114
  5. Southern Methodist University    77.5                                               
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name            Age School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 Stephanie Phipp     STAN               329.45     357.55         20  
  2 Alex Bettridge   20 LSU                287.35     324.35         17  
  3 Cassie Weil      19 LSU                333.35     323.30         16  
  4 Zoe Alaniz       18 TA&M               232.45     316.00         15  
  5 Allie Alter      19 LSU                282.45     299.10         14  
  6 Lillian Hinrich     STAN               274.50     292.55         13  
  7 Courtney Hattie  17 TA&M               271.20     280.40         12  
  8 Sloane Brazina      STAN               251.20     252.25         11  
  9 Summer Getty     19 AIR FORCE          226.30     238.90          9  
 10 Jessica Horn     19 AIR FORCE          228.45     236.05          7  
 11 Izzy Choquehuan  18 LSU                263.40     232.40          6  
 12 Lainie Long      20 AIR FORCE          252.05     228.30          5  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 13 Alexandra Clay      STAN               215.00                   
 14 Rachel Kennedy   22 AIR FORCE          213.85                   
 15 Katy Lagarde        LSU                211.10                   
 16 Destine''e O''Nea  18 TA&M               205.45                   
 17 Stephanie Malla  19 AIR FORCE          204.40                   
 18 Lauren Lamb      18 SMU                199.65                   
 19 Jeannie Nolan    20 AIR FORCE          186.50                   
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. Stanford University               318   2. Texas A&M University              308
  3. Louisiana State University        156   4. Southern Methodist University      66
  5. Texas Christian University         45   6. U.S. Air Force Academy             21    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         3:34.65  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         3:36.46  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 STAN  ''A''                     3:40.57    3:30.73 A       40  
     1) Maya Dirado 20                2) r:+0.38 Katie Olsen 20       
     3) r:+0.38 Felicia Lee 21        4) r:+0.24 Maddy Schaefer 20    
             25.44        51.90 (51.90)
        1:19.82 (27.92)     1:51.77 (59.87)
        2:15.73 (23.96)     2:43.43 (51.66)
        3:05.96 (22.53)     3:30.73 (47.30)
  2 STAN  ''B''                     3:43.48    3:33.02 A       33  
     1) Annemarie Thayer 21           2) r:+0.29 Sarah Haase 19       
     3) r:+0.14 Nicole Stafford 18    4) r:+0.20 Lia Neal 18          
             26.32        53.23 (53.23)
        1:20.96 (27.73)     1:53.12 (59.89)
        2:17.41 (24.29)     2:45.87 (52.75)
        3:08.49 (22.62)     3:33.02 (47.15)
  2 TA&M  ''A''                     3:39.48    3:33.02 A       33  
     1) Paige Miller 22               2) r:+0.30 Breeja Larson 21     
     3) r:+0.25 Sammie Bosma 21       4) r:+0.39 Lili Ibanez Lopez 22 
             25.60        52.56 (52.56)
        1:20.23 (27.67)     1:51.59 (59.03)
        2:16.24 (24.65)     2:44.71 (53.12)
        3:08.12 (23.41)     3:33.02 (48.31)
  4 SMU  ''A''                      3:36.67    3:38.75         30  
     1) Isabella Arcila 19            2) r:+0.35 Rachel Nicol 20      
     3) r:+0.39 Monika Babok 21       4) r:+0.05 Nathalie Lindborg 22 
             26.25        53.87 (53.87)
        1:22.15 (28.28)   1:54.40 (1:00.53)
        2:19.98 (25.58)     2:49.04 (54.64)
        3:12.92 (23.88)     3:38.75 (49.71)
  5 TA&M  ''B''                     3:45.28    3:40.39         28  
     1) Kelli Benjamin 20             2) r:+0.25 Ashley McGregor 20   
     3) r:+0.09 Emily Neubert 20      4) r:+0.21 Erica Dittmer 22     
             26.88        55.21 (55.21)
        1:24.09 (28.88)   1:56.89 (1:01.68)
        2:21.35 (24.46)     2:50.01 (53.12)
        3:13.65 (23.64)     3:40.39 (50.38)
  6 STAN  ''C''                     3:49.14    3:41.56         26  
     1) Grace Carlson 18              2) r:+0.37 KC Moss 19           
     3) r:+0.26 Mackenzie Stein 20    4) r:+0.11 Julia Ama 19         
             27.31        55.55 (55.55)
        1:25.48 (29.93)   1:59.06 (1:03.51)
        2:23.95 (24.89)     2:52.56 (53.50)
        3:15.80 (23.24)     3:41.56 (49.00)
  7 TA&M  ''C''                     3:47.90    3:41.95         24  
     1) Claire Brandt 19              2) r:+0.31 Franko Jonker 20     
     3) r:+0.23 Cammile Adams 22      4) r:+0.37 Meredith Oliver 19   
             27.09        55.43 (55.43)
        1:23.77 (28.34)   1:56.39 (1:00.96)
        2:21.55 (25.16)     2:50.96 (54.57)
        3:15.22 (24.26)     3:41.95 (50.99)
  8 LSU  ''B''                      3:50.01    3:42.80         22  
     1) Katlin Sepp 21                2) r:+0.39 Colleen O''Neil 18    
     3) r:+0.21 Sophie Weber 19       4) r:+0.15 Leah Troskot 18      
             26.96        55.76 (55.76)
        1:24.90 (29.14)   1:58.78 (1:03.02)
        2:23.69 (24.91)     2:53.33 (54.55)
        3:16.69 (23.36)     3:42.80 (49.47)
  9 LSU  ''C''                      3:52.21    3:45.20         18  
     1) Danielle Stirrat 20           2) r:+0.27 Taryn Mackenzie 20   
     3) r:+0.18 Rainey White 21       4) r:+0.33 Devon Dabney 18      
             26.78        54.71 (54.71)
        1:23.63 (28.92)   1:58.12 (1:03.41)
        2:23.29 (25.17)     2:53.87 (55.75)
        3:18.11 (24.24)     3:45.20 (51.33)
 10 TA&M  ''D''                     3:50.37   x3:46.37        
     1) Melanie McClure 21            2) r:+0.16 Romy Landeck 19      
     3) r:+0.32 Katherine Huff 19     4) r:+0.32 Allyson Sweeney 21   
             26.87        55.00 (55.00)
        1:25.75 (30.75)   1:58.82 (1:03.82)
        2:24.56 (25.74)     2:54.03 (55.21)
        3:18.83 (24.80)     3:46.37 (52.34)
 11 LSU  ''A''                      3:46.54    3:46.68         14  
     1) Caley Oquist 19               2) r:+0.20 Torrey Bussey 21     
     3) r:+0.22 Kara Kopcso 18        4) r:+0.52 Amber Carter 20      
             27.82        56.81 (56.81)
        1:25.98 (29.17)   1:59.56 (1:02.75)
        2:24.79 (25.23)     2:55.37 (55.81)
        3:19.63 (24.26)     3:46.68 (51.31)
 12 TCU  ''A''                      3:47.00    3:46.69         12  
     1) Lyndsie Gibson 19             2) r:+0.30 Gabrijela Korac 22   
     3) r:+0.35 Hannelore Strash 18   4) r:+0.34 Julia Sanders 18     
             27.08        56.72 (56.72)
        1:26.26 (29.54)   2:00.29 (1:03.57)
        2:26.16 (25.87)     2:55.94 (55.65)
        3:20.37 (24.43)     3:46.69 (50.75)
 13 TCU  ''B''                      3:51.00    3:48.98         10  
     1) Ashley Alspaugh 20            2) r:+0.35 Michelle Garland 20  
     3) r:+0.29 Hannah Briant 18      4) r:+0.24 Ali Bleasdell 20     
             27.23        56.01 (56.01)
        1:26.46 (30.45)   2:01.39 (1:05.38)
        2:27.11 (25.72)     2:57.82 (56.43)
        3:21.86 (24.04)     3:48.98 (51.16)
 14 TCU  ''C''                      3:55.00    3:49.28          8  
     1) Ali Polhill 21                2) r:+0.30 Michelle Fleming 21  
     3) r:+0.19 Catherine Rash 20     4) r:+0.24 Mikayla Winkler 19   
             27.32        56.48 (56.48)
        1:26.69 (30.21)   2:00.37 (1:03.89)
        2:26.87 (26.50)     2:57.64 (57.27)
        3:22.10 (24.46)     3:49.28 (51.64)
 15 TCU  ''D''                           NT   x3:52.68        
     1) Kyra Lindholm 21              2) r:+0.32 Carmen Lindmoen 20   
     3) r:+0.38 Maggie Burkhardt 19   4) r:+0.47 Sophia Humphreys 18  
             28.76        58.49 (58.49)
        1:29.31 (30.82)   2:03.94 (1:05.45)
        2:30.02 (26.08)     3:00.12 (56.18)
        3:25.42 (25.30)     3:52.68 (52.56)
 16 SMU  ''B''                      3:57.58    3:52.71          6  
     1) Deanna Matthews 21            2) r:+0.38 Jordan Newman 21     
     3) r:+0.30 Nicole Parmenter 21   4) r:+0.05 Ursa Bezan 19        
             27.15        56.54 (56.54)
        1:28.04 (31.50)   2:04.72 (1:08.18)
        2:30.06 (25.34)     3:02.01 (57.29)
        3:26.12 (24.11)     3:52.71 (50.70)
 17 SMU  ''C''                      4:13.56    4:00.95          4  
     1) Caitlin Gutschenritter 19     2) r:+0.35 Elizabeth Krane 19   
     3) r:+0.22 Alice McCall 22       4) r:+0.20 Madison Meyer 20     
             29.12        59.35 (59.35)
        1:31.71 (32.36)   2:08.64 (1:09.29)
        2:35.31 (26.67)     3:06.35 (57.71)
        3:32.37 (26.02)     4:00.95 (54.60)
 18 SMU  ''D''                      4:18.34   x4:04.95        
     1) Rachel Balke 21               2) r:+0.62 Natalie Schauwcker 20
     3) r:+0.14 Samantha Butz 18      4) r:+0.09 Lexi Farrar 21       
             28.09        59.31 (59.31)
        1:32.63 (33.32)   2:10.46 (1:11.15)
        2:37.97 (27.51)     3:10.02 (59.56)
        3:35.18 (25.16)     4:04.95 (54.93)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. Stanford University               417   2. Texas A&M University              393
  3. Louisiana State University        210   4. Southern Methodist University     106
  5. Texas Christian University         75   6. U.S. Air Force Academy             21    
    
 Texas A&M Natatorium - Site License 
        2013 Art Adamson Invitational hosted by Texas A&M Athletics        
               November 21 - 23, 2013 - College Station, TX                
 
 Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         3:10.26  A NCAA-A 2014 Div I
         3:12.00  B NCAA-B 2014 Div I
    School                           Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 AIR FORCE  ''A''                3:19.97    3:14.12         40  
     1) Angus MacDonald 21            2) r:+0.31 Michael Barnosky 19  
     3) r:+0.38 Paul Leonhardt 21     4) r:+0.19 Ryan Dunne 20        
             22.74        48.34 (48.34)
        1:13.22 (24.88)     1:42.22 (53.88)
        2:04.49 (22.27)     2:30.83 (48.61)
        2:51.41 (20.58)     3:14.12 (43.29)
  2 LSU  ''A''                      3:20.12    3:15.34         34  
     1) Michael Young 21              2) r:+0.17 Gabriel Rooker 19    
     3) r:+0.39 Frank Greeff 21       4) r:+0.05 Alex Linge 21        
             23.14        48.18 (48.18)
        1:14.17 (25.99)     1:43.56 (55.38)
        2:05.68 (22.12)     2:31.32 (47.76)
        2:51.79 (20.47)     3:15.34 (44.02)
  3 TA&M  ''A''                     3:21.82    3:16.23         32  
     1) Henrik Lindau 23              2) r:+0.25 Jack Burley 22       
     3) r:+0.35 Kyle Troskot 21       4) r:+0.14 Cory Bolleter 19     
             23.48        47.97 (47.97)
        1:13.71 (25.74)     1:43.79 (55.82)
        2:06.09 (22.30)     2:31.72 (47.93)
        2:52.86 (21.14)     3:16.23 (44.51)
  4 TCU  ''A''                      3:19.00    3:16.74         30  
     1) Cooper Robinson 21            2) r:+0.19 Ford Story 19        
     3) r:+0.24 Adam Szilagyi 22      4) r:+0.19 Anthony McMurry 19   
             23.37        48.25 (48.25)
        1:13.38 (25.13)     1:43.23 (54.98)
        2:05.38 (22.15)     2:31.25 (48.02)
        2:52.32 (21.07)     3:16.74 (45.49)
  5 LSU  ''C''                      3:26.54    3:20.20         28  
     1) Logan Rysemus 18              2) r:+0.37 Silas Dejean 18      
     3) r:+0.23 Grant Grenfell 19     4) r:+0.53 Michael Saco 21      
             23.92        49.00 (49.00)
        1:15.11 (26.11)     1:45.68 (56.68)
        2:08.86 (23.18)     2:35.40 (49.72)
        2:56.63 (21.23)     3:20.20 (44.80)
  6 TA&M  ''B''                     3:28.18    3:20.51         26  
     1) Paul-Marc Schweitzer 21       2) r:+0.36 Simon Frank 23       
     3) r:+0.35 Jacob Wallace 19      4) r:+0.14 Jacob Gonzales 18    
             23.58        49.35 (49.35)
        1:15.26 (25.91)     1:45.82 (56.47)
        2:08.41 (22.59)     2:35.44 (49.62)
        2:56.09 (20.65)     3:20.51 (45.07)
  7 SMU  ''A''                      3:21.62    3:20.79         24  
     1) Matas Andriekus 21            2) r:+0.20 Julian Fletcher 23   
     3) r:+0.25 Tucker Wells 19       4) r:+0.18 Ryan Koops 22        
             23.89        49.53 (49.53)
        1:15.62 (26.09)     1:46.18 (56.65)
        2:09.05 (22.87)     2:35.99 (49.81)
        2:56.81 (20.82)     3:20.79 (44.80)
  8 AIR FORCE  ''C''                3:25.00    3:21.63         22  
     1) Kris Tillery 18               2) r:+0.23 Kevin Fanter 18      
     3) r:+0.24 Sean Ledford 19       4) r:+0.15 Micah Newmann 22     
             24.47        50.78 (50.78)
        1:17.00 (26.22)     1:47.43 (56.65)
        2:10.15 (22.72)     2:36.97 (49.54)
        2:58.30 (21.33)     3:21.63 (44.66)
  9 SMU  ''B''                      3:24.65    3:22.59         18  
     1) Braeden Newton 21             2) r:+0.23 Matthew Napiereson 22
     3) r:+0.36 Tyler Rauth 20        4) r:+0.16 Ramom Melo 21        
             24.44        50.54 (50.54)
        1:16.50 (25.96)     1:47.04 (56.50)
        2:10.08 (23.04)     2:36.87 (49.83)
        2:58.86 (21.99)     3:22.59 (45.72)
 10 TA&M  ''C''                     3:32.32    3:22.61         14  
     1) Alexandros Theocharidis 20    2) r:+0.39 Hayden Duplechain 20 
     3) r:+0.14 Robby Stenman 18      4) r:+0.31 Or Sabatier 19       
             23.53        49.08 (49.08)
        1:15.90 (26.82)     1:46.43 (57.35)
        2:09.39 (22.96)     2:37.44 (51.01)
        2:58.89 (21.45)     3:22.61 (45.17)
 11 AIR FORCE  ''B''                3:21.43    3:23.61         12  
     1) Devon Davis 18                2) r:+0.33 Zach Knoche 18       
     3) r:+0.22 Kevin Mitchell 20     4) r:+0.21 George Frank 19      
             24.44        51.72 (51.72)
        1:17.70 (25.98)     1:47.55 (55.83)
        2:11.24 (23.69)     2:38.77 (51.22)
        3:00.07 (21.30)     3:23.61 (44.84)
 12 TCU  ''C''                      3:25.00    3:24.89         10  
     1) Jake Powell 18                2) r:+0.44 Mitchell Adshead 20  
     3) r:+0.24 Ryker Saunders 21     4) r:+0.09 Chris Hearl 18       
             24.59        51.28 (51.28)
        1:18.16 (26.88)     1:48.34 (57.06)
        2:11.76 (23.42)     2:38.79 (50.45)
        3:00.32 (21.53)     3:24.89 (46.10)
 13 TCU  ''B''                      3:21.50    3:25.21          8  
     1) Josh Mangus 20                2) r:+0.18 Garrett Hills 18     
     3) r:+0.16 Luiz Azarias 22       4) r:+0.10 Ryan Wilcox 21       
             24.30        50.26 (50.26)
        1:17.21 (26.95)     1:48.10 (57.84)
        2:11.52 (23.42)     2:39.53 (51.43)
        3:01.03 (21.50)     3:25.21 (45.68)
 14 TA&M  ''D''                     3:36.98   x3:26.97        
     1) Mateo Muzek 21                2) r:+0.23 Connor Myerson 18    
     3) r:+0.25 Hunter Funk 19        4) r:+0.29 Bryan Michaels 22    
             24.39        49.93 (49.93)
        1:17.56 (27.63)     1:49.85 (59.92)
        2:13.42 (23.57)     2:40.31 (50.46)
        3:02.60 (22.29)     3:26.97 (46.66)
 15 SMU  ''C''                      3:28.13    3:28.91          6  
     1) Eduardo Santana 21            2) r:+0.35 Hayden Corley 19     
     3) r:+0.58 Hunter Middleton 20   4) r:+0.36 Matt Roney 22        
             26.10        53.39 (53.39)
        1:20.81 (27.42)     1:51.66 (58.27)
        2:15.10 (23.44)     2:43.18 (51.52)
        3:04.69 (21.51)     3:28.91 (45.73)
 16 SMU  ''D''                      3:33.92   x3:34.75        
     1) Marshall McCann 20            2) r:+0.34 Andrew Dobbs 19      
     3) r:+0.16 Nicholas Hook 18      4) r:+0.34 Justin Gibson 20     
             26.88        55.54 (55.54)
        1:23.64 (28.10)   1:56.25 (1:00.71)
        2:20.14 (23.89)     2:48.09 (51.84)
        3:09.81 (21.72)     3:34.75 (46.66)
 17 SMU  ''E''                           NT   x3:42.02        
     1) Thomas Colket 18              2) r:+0.30 Pablo Lara 17        
     3) r:+0.50 Eastman Holloway 20   4) r:+0.21 Matthew Colket 18    
             26.92        54.67 (54.67)
        1:25.50 (30.83)   2:01.08 (1:06.41)
        2:25.63 (24.55)     2:54.60 (53.52)
        3:17.33 (22.73)     3:42.02 (47.42)
 -- LSU  ''B''                      3:23.45         DQ        
     1) Daniel Swietlicki 23          2) r:+0.11 Ricardo Alvarainez 23
     3) r:+0.20 Devin McCaffrey 19    4) r:-0.01 Marco Gonzalez 21    
             23.95        50.31 (50.31)
        1:15.51 (25.20)     1:45.23 (54.92)
        2:07.50 (22.27)     2:34.50 (49.27)
        2:54.79 (20.29)          DQ (44.11)
 -- LSU  ''D''                      3:30.01         DQ        
     1) Brandon Goldman 18            2) r:+0.36 Garrett House 18     
     3) r:+0.40 Eric Klein 18         4) r:-0.07 Malique Elder 18     
             24.39        50.32 (50.32)
        1:17.10 (26.78)     1:47.68 (57.36)
        2:11.33 (23.65)     2:39.29 (51.61)
        3:01.00 (21.71)          DQ (45.67)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                      
 
  1. Texas A&M University            366.5   2. Louisiana State University      247.5
  3. U.S. Air Force Academy            236   4. Texas Christian University        162
  5. Southern Methodist University   153.5   6. Stanford University              56.5