ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
UNLV Invitational - day 1
11/21/2013-11/21/2013
Las Vegas, NV USA

UNLV FALL INVITATIONAL 2013 - 11/21/2013 to 11/23/2013       
          UNLV Fall nvitational 2013, Sanction #: #13-290           
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CAL-PC  ''A''                         1:29.51    1:29.97  
     1) Bing, Kaylin S 20             2) Acker, Rachael C 23          
     3) Pelton, Elizabeth A 23        4) Franklin, Missy J 18         
  2 Sun Devils-AZ  ''A''                  1:34.00    1:32.21  
     1) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 20    2) Busch, Melanie 20            
     3) Friderichs, Jamie A 19        4) Spadoni, Marina K 19         
  3 UCLA-CA  ''A''                        1:32.46    1:32.32  
     1) Senko, Anna K 21              2) Mack, Linnea K 17            
     3) Kinnear, Katie M 19           4) Quah, Ting 21                
  4 UNLV-CA  ''A''                        1:32.00    1:32.36  
     1) Fehervari, Julia 21           2) Gavrilova, Lena O 20         
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 21     4) Dixon, Rachel A 21           
  5 CAL-PC  ''B''                         1:33.13    1:32.49  
     1) Osman, Farida H 18            2) Cheng, Camille L 20          
     3) Stipe, Mikkel-Ane 20          4) Tran, Cindy 21               
  6 CAL-PC  ''C''                         1:34.00   x1:32.97  
     1) Au, Hoi Shun S 21             2) Bates, Melissa E 21          
     3) Bootsma, Rachel K 19          4) Vredeveld, Kristen A 18      
  7 UNLV-CA  ''B''                        1:35.90    1:33.82  
     1) Taylor, Hannah 18             2) Wong, Jessica K 18           
     3) Heim, Jessica L 21            4) Marsh, Jessica R 21          
  8 UCLA-CA  ''B''                        1:35.10    1:33.91  
     1) Dornick, Monica V 19          2) White, Madison M 18          
     3) Khojasteh, Jessica 20         4) Bergman, Jesse L 21          
  9 UCLA-CA  ''C''                        1:36.50   x1:34.29  
     1) Hacker, Hayley L 21           2) Steffen, Savannah N 18       
     3) Winkler, Jo Jo J 18           4) Carlson, Taylor J 20         
 10 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''A''                     1:33.11    1:34.93  
     1) Kreuzberger, Kimmie M 19      2) Yamauchi, Sophia K 20        
     3) Bicomong, Meghan A 18         4) Mikota, Julia M 18           
 11 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''B''                     1:35.13    1:35.76  
     1) Neel, Marissa B 19            2) Hoppe, Charis B 19           
     3) Metcalf, Carissa C 20         4) Barden, Hollace C 20         
 12 ORGU-OR  ''A''                        1:36.80    1:36.01  
     1) Young, Andrea S 18            2) MacEwen, Sophia L 18         
     3) Hecker, Anni A 18             4) Amr, Amani A 19              
 13 Csu Women-CO  ''A''                   1:37.50    1:36.05  
     1) Simpson, Tess 21              2) Polich, Katie 20             
     3) Griffith, Teagan 18           4) Roh, Karin 18                
 14 Sun Devils-AZ  ''B''                  1:36.00    1:36.06  
     1) Simonovic, Kat S 19           2) Zsiga, Kayra L 20            
     3) Luchsinger, Summer L 18       4) Degraff, Cheyenne N 18       
 15 Northern Ariz.  ''A''                 1:38.00    1:36.86  
     1) Juergens, Alexis K 20         2) Frazee, Trinity A 19         
     3) Lindquist, Jori A 18          4) Palomino, Kathryn E 18       
 16 Byu Swimming-UT  ''A''                1:34.99    1:37.43  
     1) McCormick, Allison L 18       2) Marsh, Ciera 20              
     3) McMullan, Valerie B 21        4) Shaw, Lauren E 18            
 17 Byu Swimming-UT  ''B''                1:38.50    1:37.76  
     1) Bennion, Angela K 21          2) Bispo, Kerra D 17            
     3) Howard, Shaylee A 18          4) Dodds, Allie L 21            
 18 Csu Women-CO  ''B''                   1:42.66    1:37.87  
     1) Fallagtter, Jarren 19         2) Ruger, Ailey 21              
     3) Thornton, Mackenzie 19        4) Gilson, Felicia 19           
 19 ORGU-OR  ''B''                        1:38.80    1:38.00  
     1) Steinbergs, Korina J 21       2) Meyer, Brooke N 18           
     3) McLaggan, Claire A 19         4) Toulemonde, Constance P 18   
 20 Byu Swimming-UT  ''C''                1:39.95   x1:38.05  
     1) Capocci, Olivia O 18          2) Tiang, Zerlynn 18            
     3) Harris, Emily S 18            4) Wells, McKenzie K 19         
 21 UCLA-CA  ''D''                        1:38.01   x1:38.28  
     1) Wilde, Courtney E 21          2) Burton, Maggie H 18          
     3) Owen, Rachel A 18             4) Merlihan, Michaela A 19      
 22 Northern Ariz.  ''B''                 1:41.00    1:38.43  
     1) Huff, Alex E 20               2) Wright, Caitlin N 20         
     3) Pold, Eva 19                  4) Palmer, Rachel E 22          
 23 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''C''                     1:38.99   x1:38.92  
     1) Curran, Hope R 19             2) Dang, Jaime B 18             
     3) Tedesco, Madison L 19         4) Whaley, Reid C 18            
 24 ORGU-OR  ''C''                        1:40.00   x1:40.02  
     1) Maxwell, Gabrielle E 19       2) Fujimura, Aya 22             
     3) Bloch, Dakota S 20            4) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 18      
 25 Byu Swimming-UT  ''D''                1:40.00   x1:40.63  
     1) Vaughan, Dani M 21            2) Spindler, Ashlee J 18        
     3) Allen, Aubree A 19            4) Allen, Whitney M 19          
 26 ORGU-OR  ''D''                        1:43.00   x1:42.71  
     1) Stroda, Kaitlyn A 20          2) Frank, Taylor R 18           
     3) Chan, Chelsea 18              4) Alf-Huynh, Maranda N 18      
 27 Csu Women-CO  ''C''                   1:46.68   x1:43.22  
     1) Arnold, Allison 18            2) Kuechler, Lauren 19          
     3) Morley, Gabby 18              4) Evans, Madison 18            



 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 UNLV-CA  ''A''                        1:20.00    1:19.06  
     1) Virva, Dillon R 19            2) Passos, Gui B 22             
     3) Szele, David 24               4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18         
  2 Stanford-PC  ''A''                    1:19.45    1:19.81  
     1) Kremer, Tom 19                2) Nolan, Dave J 20             
     3) Black, Connor S 18            4)                              
  3 Stanford-PC  ''B''                    1:21.22    1:21.08  
     1) Lovell, Ben P 20              2) Duggan, Sean M 19            
     3) Stephens, Thomas S 21         4) Hallowell, Ethan W 21        
  4 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''A''                     1:19.07    1:21.56  
     1) Campbell, Alex E 22           2) Norman, Lucas L 21           
     3) Lemley, Chase D 21            4) Dotson, Chris D 21           
  5 UNLV-CA  ''B''                        1:23.90    1:22.26  
     1) Adams, Wyatt J 22             2) Deem, JR 20                  
     3) Machado, Henrique H 19        4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20     
  6 Sun Devils-AZ  ''A''                  1:22.20    1:22.34  
     1) Bohus, Richard 20             2) Adalsteinsson, David H 23    
     3) Perry, Barkley G 19           4)                              
  7 Wyoming-WY  ''A''                     1:22.79    1:22.43  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20              2) Griffel, Ethan E 22          
     3) O''Leary, Ryan P 21            4) Scalise, Kyle A 19           
  8 Stanford-PC  ''C''                    1:22.40   x1:22.69  
     1)                               2) Umbach, Gray S 19            
     3) DeShon, Spencer A 18          4) Ross, James E 20             
  9 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''B''                     1:21.10    1:23.20  
     1) Tibazi, Yoessef 18            2) Paulauskas, Lukas 20         
     3) Dossa, Andrew S 21            4) Jean, Tyler B 21             
 10 UNLV-CA  ''C''                        1:24.90   x1:23.83  
     1) Tarazona, Dylan 18            2) Harvey, Bryan T 20           
     3) Baldacci, Collin 19           4) Priest, Jake L 22            
 11 Byu Swimming-UT  ''A''                1:23.43    1:25.44  
     1) Oldham, Blaine M 18           2) King, Michael D 24           
     3) Stevenson, Brent B 23         4) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24      
 12 Sun Devils-AZ  ''B''                  1:23.10    1:26.68  
     1) Kao, Sean H 19                2) Worrick, Joe C 19            
     3) Braden, Gunner A 18           4) Trimble, Connor J 19         
 13 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''C''                     1:23.44   x1:26.76  
     1) Smith, Josh D 19              2) Davison, Richard F 19        
     3) Bovenberg, Parker L 21        4) Browne, Putnam H 18          
 14 Byu Swimming-UT  ''B''                1:29.70    1:29.11  
     1) Greenland, Garrett G 22       2) Elieson, Jacob T 18          
     3) Davis, Jacob R 18             4)                              


 Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pelton, Elizabeth A    23 CAL-PC            4:56.21    4:42.87  
  2 Baxter, Tristin L      21 Sun Devils-AZ     4:55.46    4:43.88  
  3 Breed, Catherine E     20 CAL-PC            4:54.45    4:44.97  
  4 Harrison, Samantha G   19 ORGU-OR           4:46.51    4:46.82  
  5 Li, Celina T           18 CAL-PC            4:54.18    4:51.77  
  6 Friderichs, Jamie A    19 Sun Devils-AZ     4:54.40    4:53.45  
  7 Baker, Lauren E        21 UCLA-CA           4:55.64    4:54.46  
  8 Campbell, Katy T       19 UCLA-CA           4:56.17    4:57.64  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Alanis, Heren C        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA        4:57.95    4:47.78  
 10 Piehl, Caroline A      20 CAL-PC            4:56.40    4:48.44  
 11 Lowther, Emma M        21 Northern Ariz.    4:58.44    4:54.11  
 12 Wright, Caitlin N      20 Northern Ariz.    4:58.81    4:55.08  
 13 Olasz, Anna G          20 Sun Devils-AZ     4:57.56    4:55.96  
 14 Nanfria, Taylor L      20 CAL-PC            4:58.49    4:58.93  
 15 Mastrup, Madeline      21 Csu Women-CO      5:00.27    5:04.18  
 16 Velasquez, Micaela A   19 Ucsb-Ca-CA        5:00.26    5:07.36  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Klaren, Melanie R      20 CAL-PC            5:01.25    4:47.11  
 18 Loper, Ally L          20 UCLA-CA           5:00.39    4:48.70  
 19 Barreto, Juanita B     20 Sun Devils-AZ     5:02.13    4:56.12  
 20 Walker, Hayden L       18 UCLA-CA           5:00.55    4:57.94  
 21 Chavez, Jaclyn A       21 Sun Devils-AZ     5:00.53    4:59.84  
 22 Hendrick, Kristina     18 UNLV-CA           5:01.84    5:02.16  
 23 Palomino, Kathryn E    18 Northern Ariz.    5:00.82    5:03.99  
 24 Okelberry, Camille A   19 Byu Swimming-UT   5:00.51    5:05.72  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Heim, Jessica L        21 UNLV-CA           4:55.97             
 24 Morris, Chelsea L      21 UNLV-CA           5:01.77             
 27 Palmer, Rachel E       22 Northern Ariz.    5:02.18             
 28 Cratsenberg, Amber     19 UNLV-CA           5:02.20             
 29 Ceranic, Indira        18 Sun Devils-AZ     5:02.22             
 30 Garcia, Monica F       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA        5:02.24             
 31 Degraff, Cheyenne N    18 Sun Devils-AZ     5:02.92             
 31 Au, Hoi Shun S         21 CAL-PC            5:02.92             
 33 Brown, Kendall N       19 Northern Ariz.    5:03.09             
 34 Acker, Rachael C       23 CAL-PC            5:03.16             
 35 McMullan, Valerie B    21 Byu Swimming-UT   5:03.97             
 36 Milligan, Kacey T      20 UCLA-CA           5:04.10             
 37 Pold, Eva              19 Northern Ariz.    5:04.15             
 38 Morgan, Jennifer R     19 Sun Devils-AZ     5:04.30             
 39 Cheng, Camille L       20 CAL-PC            5:04.56             
 40 Dodds, Allie L         21 Byu Swimming-UT   5:04.57             
 41 Whaley, Reid C         18 Ucsb-Ca-CA        5:04.80             
 42 Arnold, Allison        18 Csu Women-CO      5:04.88             
 43 Nguyen, Janelle        18 UNLV-CA           5:05.23             
 44 Curran, Hope R         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA        5:06.12             
 45 Tarazona, Noelle M     20 UCLA-CA           5:06.91             
 46 Merlihan, Michaela A   19 UCLA-CA           5:06.93             
 47 Morley, Gabby          18 Csu Women-CO      5:07.28             
 48 Pruett, Monica C       19 Northern Ariz.    5:07.72             
 49 Dornick, Monica V      19 UCLA-CA           5:08.00             
 50 Hammond, Emily A       18 UCLA-CA           5:08.54             
 51 Bloch, Dakota S        20 ORGU-OR           5:08.73             
 52 Evans, Madison         18 Csu Women-CO      5:08.86             
 53 Simonovic, Kat S       19 Sun Devils-AZ     5:09.28             
 54 Hendrick, Kimberly     18 UNLV-CA           5:10.57             
 55 Harris, Emily S        18 Byu Swimming-UT   5:10.75             
 56 Wilde, Courtney E      21 UCLA-CA           5:13.16             
 57 Allen, Whitney M       19 Byu Swimming-UT   5:13.65             
 58 Fife, McKenna L        18 Byu Swimming-UT   5:15.51             
 59 Ronai, Cassie          18 Northern Ariz.    5:15.60             
 60 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane      20 CAL-PC            5:15.82             
 61 Wuoti, Kelsey          19 UNLV-CA           5:15.96             
 62 Livingstone, Kearsten  21 CAL-PC            5:16.76             
 63 Crispo, Miriam         20 Sun Devils-AZ     5:16.96             
 64 McLaws, Cheyenne J     18 Byu Swimming-UT   5:18.50             
 65 Frank, Taylor R        18 ORGU-OR           5:23.22             
 66 Vosicka, Stephanie     18 Csu Women-CO      5:26.11             
 67 Kuechler, Lauren       19 Csu Women-CO      5:28.16             


Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cosgarea, Drew D       20 Stanford-PC       4:25.92    4:19.63  
  2 Thomson, Danny A       20 Stanford-PC       4:23.71    4:20.80  
  3 Buck, Justin D         18 Stanford-PC       4:27.28    4:25.99  
  4 Yoder, Jimmy S         18 Stanford-PC       4:26.55    4:26.14  
  5 Nelson, Ryan M         19 Wyoming-WY        4:28.09    4:28.41  
  6 Pickard, Chris T       21 Stanford-PC       4:27.58    4:31.56  
  7 Hommel, Robert A       20 Stanford-PC       4:27.94    4:33.89  
  8 Garnier, Jeff B        19 Stanford-PC       4:30.61    4:34.71  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Offutt, Bryan T        21 Stanford-PC       4:30.73    4:26.01  
 10 Griffel, Ethan E       22 Wyoming-WY        4:32.26    4:29.71  
 11 Bushnell, Stott H      23 Byu Swimming-UT   4:34.75    4:32.57  
 12 Roe, Matt J            21 UNLV-CA           4:34.86    4:33.67  
 13 Calhoon, Jayce E       22 Wyoming-WY        4:33.71    4:34.21  
 14 Daigler, Hannon        20 UNLV-CA           4:34.29    4:34.72  
 15 Stoehr, Mitch D        21 Stanford-PC       4:32.86    4:35.62  
 16 Glander, Ryan M        21 Sun Devils-AZ     4:35.35    4:38.61  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Barmann, Andrew B      20 Ucsb-Ca-CA        4:35.60    4:33.80  
 18 Young, Clayton G       19 Ucsb-Ca-CA        4:37.28    4:33.92  
 19 Aakhus, Randy J        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA        4:36.01    4:36.03  
 20 Palumbo, Alex P        21 Sun Devils-AZ     4:36.78    4:36.54  
 21 Weiner, Brendan A      19 Sun Devils-AZ     4:43.44    4:40.68  
 22 Taylor, Russell W      19 Ucsb-Ca-CA        4:41.86    4:40.84  
 23 Drum, Matt C           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA        4:42.28    4:44.78  
 24 Mowry, Mickey M        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA        4:36.82    4:50.33  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Stephens, Thomas S     21 Stanford-PC       4:34.97             
 23 Eglesfield, George T   19 Wyoming-WY        4:41.82             
 27 Sockwell, Kyle C       19 Sun Devils-AZ     4:43.48             
 28 Wollkind, Spencer A    22 UNLV-CA           4:43.62             
 29 Johnson, Dallin S      21 Byu Swimming-UT   4:44.88             
 30 Darbinyan, Armen       20 Ucsb-Ca-CA        4:45.62             
 31 Davis, Jacob R         18 Byu Swimming-UT   4:46.38             
 32 Hawkins, Jackson       18 UNLV-CA           4:46.55             
 33 Mortensen, Michael C   18 Byu Swimming-UT   4:48.81             
 34 Gillette, James S      22 Byu Swimming-UT   4:53.41             



 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Franklin, Missy J      18 CAL-PC            2:02.13    1:58.24  
  2 Piehl, Caroline A      20 CAL-PC            2:03.75    2:00.18  
  3 Senko, Anna K          21 UCLA-CA           2:02.18    2:00.38  
  4 Naze, Kelly R          23 CAL-PC            2:04.67    2:01.71  
  5 Yamauchi, Sophia K     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA        2:01.70    2:01.91  
  6 Tse, Ashley A          18 UCLA-CA           2:03.78    2:01.94  
  7 Kibby, Crystal R       21 ORGU-OR           2:02.15    2:02.24  
  8 Houston, Tory M        20 Sun Devils-AZ     2:04.04    2:04.43  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Tarazona, Noelle M     20 UCLA-CA           2:06.39    2:03.71  
 10 Kinnear, Katie M       19 UCLA-CA           2:05.92    2:03.98  
 11 Knight, Allie M        22 Ucsb-Ca-CA        2:06.43    2:04.32  
 12 Vargem, Jiana M        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA        2:06.20    2:04.76  
 13 Palmer, Rachel E       22 Northern Ariz.    2:04.86    2:05.40  
 14 Shepard, Jessica       19 Csu Women-CO      2:05.33    2:06.81  
 15 Ampuero, Jessica       21 Byu Swimming-UT   2:06.40    2:06.85  
 16 Peanasky, Anne K       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA        2:05.93    2:06.94  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Grima, Alicia J        23 CAL-PC            2:07.47    2:00.19  
 18 Bootsma, Rachel K      19 CAL-PC            2:06.52    2:02.63  
 19 Young, Taylor M        18 CAL-PC            2:07.14    2:03.79  
 20 Upshaw, Arlyn M        19 UCLA-CA           2:07.48    2:06.12  
 21 Taylor, Hannah         18 UNLV-CA           2:06.61    2:06.32  
 22 Burnes, Jordan S       22 Northern Ariz.    2:07.37    2:06.35  
 23 Cox, Erin N            20 UNLV-CA           2:06.97    2:07.92  
 24 Pruett, Monica C       19 Northern Ariz.    2:06.82    2:07.96  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Quah, Ting             21 UCLA-CA           2:08.10    2:03.20  
 26 Baxter, Tristin L      21 Sun Devils-AZ     2:07.83    2:04.59  
 27 Bates, Melissa E       21 CAL-PC            2:08.51    2:04.68  
 28 Degraff, Cheyenne N    18 Sun Devils-AZ     2:08.02    2:06.68  
 29 Bertoldo, Haley J      19 Byu Swimming-UT   2:07.65    2:08.42  
 30 Erickson, Lauren M     19 UNLV-CA           2:07.73    2:08.55  
 31 Tiang, Zerlynn         18 Byu Swimming-UT   2:08.85    2:09.45  
 32 Jacobs, Allie          18 Csu Women-CO      2:08.85    2:09.98  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Busch, Melanie         20 Sun Devils-AZ     2:02.56             
 23 Wong, Jessica K        18 UNLV-CA           2:07.35             
 35 Wells, McKenzie K      19 Byu Swimming-UT   2:08.87             
 36 Tornatore, Miranda E   20 Sun Devils-AZ     2:08.90             
 37 Kong, Yvette M         24 CAL-PC            2:08.93             
 38 Buer, Riley K          18 Byu Swimming-UT   2:09.20             
 39 Bassani, Cristina      19 Csu Women-CO      2:09.33             
 40 Lindquist, Jori A      18 Northern Ariz.    2:09.36             
 41 Smith, Stirling C      21 Northern Ariz.    2:09.52             
 42 Marsh, Jessica R       21 UNLV-CA           2:09.57             
 43 Lloyd, Megan           17 Csu Women-CO      2:09.91             
 44 Prasse, Elizabeth      18 Csu Women-CO      2:10.02             
 44 Young, Andrea S        18 ORGU-OR           2:10.02             
 46 Thornton, Mackenzie    19 Csu Women-CO      2:10.05             
 47 Beaury, Jenna          19 Csu Women-CO      2:10.32             
 48 Brown, Kendall N       19 Northern Ariz.    2:10.52             
 49 Bispo, Kerra D         17 Byu Swimming-UT   2:10.79             
 50 Dang, Jaime B          18 Ucsb-Ca-CA        2:10.86             
 51 Garcia Urzainqui, Mar  19 CAL-PC            2:10.93             
 52 Spindler, Ashlee J     18 Byu Swimming-UT   2:10.94             
 53 Chan, Chelsea          18 ORGU-OR           2:11.28             
 54 Hayes, Nina C          18 UCLA-CA           2:11.46             
 55 Tedesco, Madison L     19 Ucsb-Ca-CA        2:11.53             
 56 Skaggs, Hanna K        18 Byu Swimming-UT   2:11.54             
 57 Burton, Maggie H       18 UCLA-CA           2:11.59             
 58 Olasz, Anna G          20 Sun Devils-AZ     2:11.69             
 59 Alf-Huynh, Maranda N   18 ORGU-OR           2:12.16             
 60 Derflinger, Andrea L   20 Northern Ariz.    2:12.27             
 61 Spadoni, Marina K      19 Sun Devils-AZ     2:12.46             
 62 Lenhoff, Sara C        18 Northern Ariz.    2:12.57             
 63 Baker, Caitlin S       18 Northern Ariz.    2:12.82             
 64 Finlayson, Brittani A  19 Byu Swimming-UT   2:13.14             
 65 Brittain, Brooke R     19 Northern Ariz.    2:14.36             
 66 Kuechler, Lauren       19 Csu Women-CO      2:14.66             
 67 Harris, Mallory        19 Byu Swimming-UT   2:16.13             
 68 Morrison, Meagan L     20 Northern Ariz.    2:16.27             
 69 Guerrero, Amanda J     20 UNLV-CA           2:16.74             
 70 Ochs, Alice A          18 ORGU-OR           2:17.13             
 71 Hawkins, Michelle      20 Csu Women-CO      2:17.18             
 72 Kazakeviciute, Urte    20 Northern Ariz.    2:17.89             
 73 Crispo, Miriam         20 Sun Devils-AZ     2:18.44             
 74 Lewandowski, Emily A   20 Northern Ariz.    2:18.52             
 75 Yates, Kelsey L        20 ORGU-OR           2:24.89             



 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kremer, Tom            19 Stanford-PC       1:45.83    1:46.27  
  2 Williamson, Max S      19 Stanford-PC       1:46.38    1:46.41  
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo      23 UNLV-CA           1:46.97    1:47.04  
  4 Gunderson, Will B      21 Stanford-PC       1:48.43    1:48.61  
  5 Kalms, Adam M          20 Wyoming-WY        1:48.14    1:48.65  
  6 Coci, Alex             24 Sun Devils-AZ     1:48.99    1:49.42  
  7 Shaw, Mason K          21 Stanford-PC       1:49.07    1:49.57  
  8 Umbach, Gray S         19 Stanford-PC       1:47.20    1:50.49  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Priest, Jake L         22 UNLV-CA           1:49.97    1:48.90  
 10 Turner, Jordan A       21 Wyoming-WY        1:51.45    1:50.04  
 11 Arata, Ryan P          19 Stanford-PC       1:51.05    1:50.32  
 12 Meier, Brandon E       21 UNLV-CA           1:50.51    1:50.53  
 13 Richards, Stephen M    21 Byu Swimming-UT   1:51.85    1:51.76  
 14 Johns, Travis J        18 Stanford-PC       1:52.12    1:52.43  
 15 Castilleja, Andy       19 Ucsb-Ca-CA        1:53.88    1:53.93  
 16 Smith, Josh D          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA        1:53.26    1:54.24  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Dalby, Zac T           20 Sun Devils-AZ     1:54.52    1:50.47  
 18 Sockwell, Kyle C       19 Sun Devils-AZ     1:55.26    1:52.70  
 19 Scalise, Kyle A        19 Wyoming-WY        1:53.92    1:53.04  
 20 Kubick, Dylan S        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA        1:54.86    1:53.62  
 21 Miao, Albert J         19 Ucsb-Ca-CA        1:55.60    1:54.50  
 22 King, Michael D        24 Byu Swimming-UT   1:55.74    1:55.39  
 23 Lau, Andy              18 Ucsb-Ca-CA        1:56.54    1:56.21  
 24 Capitaine, Thibaut R   20 Sun Devils-AZ     1:58.03    2:02.48  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Mills, Brandon J       18 Sun Devils-AZ     1:59.42    1:57.96  
 26 Worrick, Joe C         19 Sun Devils-AZ     2:04.74    1:59.09  
 27 Lamb, Josh R           18 Sun Devils-AZ     2:02.61    2:02.50  
 28 Scott, Sammy T         20 Sun Devils-AZ     2:07.15    2:06.84  
 29 Trimble, Connor J      19 Sun Devils-AZ     2:04.49    2:09.08  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Nolan, Dave J          20 Stanford-PC       1:44.42             
 11 Duggan, Sean M         19 Stanford-PC       1:50.28             
 14 Black, Connor S        18 Stanford-PC       1:51.30             
 18 Le, Daniel T           18 Stanford-PC       1:52.28             
 19 Batka, Balint          22 UNLV-CA           1:52.82             
 23 Baldacci, Collin       19 UNLV-CA           1:54.07             
 30 Adalsteinsson, David   23 Sun Devils-AZ     1:57.46             
 33 Bohus, Richard         20 Sun Devils-AZ     2:02.54             



 Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Franklin, Missy J      18 CAL-PC              23.20      22.55  
  2 Bing, Kaylin S         20 CAL-PC              23.42      22.63  
  3 Acker, Rachael C       23 CAL-PC              23.56      23.13  
  4 Quah, Ting             21 UCLA-CA             23.56      23.15  
  5 Busch, Melanie         20 Sun Devils-AZ       23.17      23.20  
  5 Dixon, Rachel A        21 UNLV-CA             23.01      23.20  
  7 Fehervari, Julia       21 UNLV-CA             23.25      23.46  
  8 Herrington, Katelyne   21 UNLV-CA             23.57      23.59  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Mack, Linnea K         17 UCLA-CA             23.65      22.87  
 10 Pelton, Elizabeth A    23 CAL-PC              23.65      22.94  
 11 Osman, Farida H        18 CAL-PC              23.73      23.18  
 12 Cheng, Camille L       20 CAL-PC              23.71      23.53  
 13 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane      20 CAL-PC              23.62      23.57  
 14 Gavrilova, Lena O      20 UNLV-CA             23.73      23.63  
 15 Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg  20 Sun Devils-AZ       23.65      23.75  
 16 Juergens, Alexis K     20 Northern Ariz.      23.72      24.05  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kinnear, Katie M       19 UCLA-CA             23.94      23.79  
 18 White, Madison M       18 UCLA-CA             23.89      23.81  
 19 Khojasteh, Jessica     20 UCLA-CA             23.95      23.82  
 20 Speers, Abigail M      19 CAL-PC              23.93      23.89  
 21 Bergman, Jesse L       21 UCLA-CA             23.92      24.06  
 22 Barreto, Juanita B     20 Sun Devils-AZ       23.98      24.13  
 23 Applegate, Madison A   19 UCLA-CA             24.25      24.23  
 24 Kreuzberger, Kimmie M  19 Ucsb-Ca-CA          23.96      24.32  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Tran, Cindy            21 CAL-PC              24.00      23.15  
 26 Spadoni, Marina K      19 Sun Devils-AZ       24.09      23.78  
 27 Bicomong, Meghan A     18 Ucsb-Ca-CA          23.98      24.02  
 28 Polich, Katie          20 Csu Women-CO        23.99      24.09  
 29 Roh, Karin             18 Csu Women-CO        24.01      24.11  
 30 Simpson, Tess          21 Csu Women-CO        24.03      24.22  
 31 Steffen, Savannah N    18 UCLA-CA             24.07      24.28  
 32 Mikota, Julia M        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA          24.03      24.29  
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Bootsma, Rachel K      19 CAL-PC              24.18      23.27  
 34 Bates, Melissa E       21 CAL-PC              24.11      23.37  
 35 Vredeveld, Kristen A   18 CAL-PC              24.25      23.51  
 36 Au, Hoi Shun S         21 CAL-PC              24.21      23.63  
 37 MacEwen, Sophia L      18 ORGU-OR             24.10      24.00  
 38 Winkler, Jo Jo J       18 UCLA-CA             24.13      24.05  
 39 Friderichs, Jamie A    19 Sun Devils-AZ       24.18      24.22  
 40 Shaw, Lauren E         18 Byu Swimming-UT     24.24      24.71  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Murphy, Kathryn T      21 UCLA-CA             23.82             
 19 Yamauchi, Sophia K     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA          23.91             
 43 Ceranic, Indira        18 Sun Devils-AZ      J24.25             
 44 Neel, Marissa B        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA          24.26             
 45 Young, Andrea S        18 ORGU-OR             24.27             
 45 Hacker, Hayley L       21 UCLA-CA             24.27             
 45 Amr, Amani A           19 ORGU-OR             24.27             
 48 McCormick, Allison L   18 Byu Swimming-UT     24.28             
 49 Wilde, Courtney E      21 UCLA-CA             24.29             
 50 Metcalf, Carissa C     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA          24.31             
 51 Kong, Yvette M         24 CAL-PC              24.32             
 52 Carlson, Taylor J      20 UCLA-CA             24.34             
 53 Dornick, Monica V      19 UCLA-CA             24.35             
 54 Marsh, Ciera           20 Byu Swimming-UT     24.39             
 55 Bennion, Angela K      21 Byu Swimming-UT     24.40             
 56 Barden, Hollace C      20 Ucsb-Ca-CA          24.43             
 57 Frazee, Trinity A      19 Northern Ariz.      24.44             
 58 Chavez, Jaclyn A       21 Sun Devils-AZ       24.45             
 59 Palomino, Kathryn E    18 Northern Ariz.      24.47             
 60 Hecker, Anni A         18 ORGU-OR             24.54             
 61 Fallagtter, Jarren     19 Csu Women-CO        24.55             
 62 Bassani, Cristina      19 Csu Women-CO        24.57             
 62 Simonovic, Kat S       19 Sun Devils-AZ       24.57             
 64 Burton, Maggie H       18 UCLA-CA             24.61             
 65 Owen, Rachel A         18 UCLA-CA             24.64             
 65 Tornatore, Miranda E   20 Sun Devils-AZ       24.64             
 67 Steinbergs, Korina J   21 ORGU-OR             24.65             
 68 Sanchez, Natalie O     20 UNLV-CA             24.66             
 69 Zsiga, Kayra L         20 Sun Devils-AZ       24.67             
 69 Lindquist, Jori A      18 Northern Ariz.      24.67             
 71 Toulemonde, Constance  18 ORGU-OR             24.68             
 71 Meyer, Brooke N        18 ORGU-OR             24.68             
 73 Capocci, Olivia O      18 Byu Swimming-UT     24.69             
 73 Huff, Alex E           20 Northern Ariz.      24.69             
 75 Gilson, Felicia        19 Csu Women-CO        24.70             
 76 Hoppe, Charis B        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA          24.71             
 77 Griffith, Teagan       18 Csu Women-CO        24.74             
 77 McLaggan, Claire A     19 ORGU-OR             24.74             
 79 Weir, Emily C          21 UCLA-CA             24.75             
 80 Luchsinger, Summer L   18 Sun Devils-AZ       24.78             
 80 Ruger, Ailey           21 Csu Women-CO        24.78             
 82 Howard, Shaylee A      18 Byu Swimming-UT     24.89             
 83 Fujimura, Aya          22 ORGU-OR             24.91             
 84 Greene, Eva J          20 CAL-PC              24.94             
 85 Bispo, Kerra D         17 Byu Swimming-UT     24.95             
 86 Tiang, Zerlynn         18 Byu Swimming-UT     25.01             
 87 Breed, Catherine E     20 CAL-PC              25.07             
 88 Vaughan, Dani M        21 Byu Swimming-UT     25.09             
 88 Harris, Emily S        18 Byu Swimming-UT     25.09             
 90 Batchelor, Sophia      18 CAL-PC              25.11             
 91 Morgan, Jennifer R     19 Sun Devils-AZ       25.12             
 92 Wells, McKenzie K      19 Byu Swimming-UT     25.20             
 93 Russell, Becky A       21 Northern Ariz.      25.24             
 94 Spindler, Ashlee J     18 Byu Swimming-UT     25.26             
 95 Maxwell, Gabrielle E   19 ORGU-OR             25.37             
 96 Allen, Aubree A        19 Byu Swimming-UT     25.53             
 97 Cavanaugh, Jesikah E   18 ORGU-OR             25.66             
 98 Clark-Warren, Lindsay  19 Northern Ariz.      25.68             
 99 Houston, Tory M        20 Sun Devils-AZ       26.08             
100 Stroda, Kaitlyn A      20 ORGU-OR             26.16             
101 Alf-Huynh, Maranda N   18 ORGU-OR             26.18             
102 Hawkins, Michelle      20 Csu Women-CO        26.46             
103 Gottlieb, Ashani L     21 Northern Ariz.      26.71             
104 Frank, Taylor R        18 ORGU-OR             27.63             
 -- Isleta, Czsarina Dawn  18 ORGU-OR               NS              



 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Virva, Dillon R        19 UNLV-CA             19.43      19.37  
  2 Nolan, Dave J          20 Stanford-PC         19.95      19.72  
  3 Passos, Gui B          22 UNLV-CA             20.33      19.96  
  4 Paco-Pedroni, Tom      18 UNLV-CA             20.16      20.09  
  5 Kremer, Tom            19 Stanford-PC         20.35      20.32  
  6 Black, Connor S        18 Stanford-PC         20.18      20.33  
  7 Pickard, Chris T       21 Stanford-PC         20.47      20.59  
  8 Lovell, Ben P          20 Stanford-PC         20.59      20.63  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Hallowell, Ethan W     21 Stanford-PC         20.77      20.60  
 10 Lameynardie, Samuel K  20 UNLV-CA             20.77      20.65  
 11 Stephens, Thomas S     21 Stanford-PC         20.75      20.69  
 12 O''Leary, Ryan P        21 Wyoming-WY          20.60      20.75  
 13 Duggan, Sean M         19 Stanford-PC         20.61      20.77  
 14 Norman, Lucas L        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA          20.84      20.91  
 15 Davis, Cole W          21 Stanford-PC         20.87      20.92  
 16 Umbach, Gray S         19 Stanford-PC         20.79      20.93  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 DeShon, Spencer A      18 Stanford-PC         20.96      20.85  
 18 Descombes, Jack P      19 Stanford-PC         20.87      20.86  
 19 Ross, James E          20 Stanford-PC         20.96      21.00  
 20 Brown, Christian S     19 Stanford-PC         21.07      21.09  
 21 Lemley, Chase D        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA          20.91      21.20  
 22 Campbell, Alex E       22 Ucsb-Ca-CA          20.87      21.31  
 23 Adams, Wyatt J         22 UNLV-CA             21.09      21.43  
 24 Deem, JR               20 UNLV-CA             20.97      21.60  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Tarazona, Dylan        18 UNLV-CA             21.19      21.12  
 26 Garnier, Jeff B        19 Stanford-PC         21.19      21.21  
 27 Perry, Barkley G       19 Sun Devils-AZ       21.41      21.23  
 28 Stoehr, Mitch D        21 Stanford-PC         21.29      21.24  
 29 Dotson, Chris D        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA          21.10      21.25  
 30 Tibazi, Yoessef        18 Ucsb-Ca-CA          21.20      21.32  
 31 Paulauskas, Lukas      20 Ucsb-Ca-CA          21.20      21.37  
 32 Dossa, Andrew S        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA          21.54      21.47  
 
                        === E - Final ===                         
 
 33 Harvey, Bryan T        20 UNLV-CA             21.60      21.39  
 34 Le, Daniel T           18 Stanford-PC         21.57      21.47  
 35 Jean, Tyler B          21 Ucsb-Ca-CA          21.82      21.53  
 36 Bushnell, Stott H      23 Byu Swimming-UT     21.71      21.60  
 37 Adalsteinsson, David   23 Sun Devils-AZ       21.76      21.63  
 38 Kao, Sean H            19 Sun Devils-AZ       21.78      21.79  
 39 Baldacci, Collin       19 UNLV-CA             21.89      22.08  
 40 Trimble, Connor J      19 Sun Devils-AZ       21.96      22.20  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Szele, David           24 UNLV-CA             20.69             
 20 Coci, Alex             24 Sun Devils-AZ       20.89             
 23 Machado, Henrique H    19 UNLV-CA            J20.96             
 37 Johns, Travis J        18 Stanford-PC         21.60             
 45 Oldham, Blaine M       18 Byu Swimming-UT     21.98             
 46 King, Michael D        24 Byu Swimming-UT     21.99             
 46 Dalby, Zac T           20 Sun Devils-AZ       21.99             
 47 Stevenson, Brent B     23 Byu Swimming-UT    J21.99             
 49 Davison, Richard F     19 Ucsb-Ca-CA          22.05             
 50 Bohus, Richard         20 Sun Devils-AZ       22.06             
 51 Bovenberg, Parker L    21 Ucsb-Ca-CA          22.07             
 52 Worrick, Joe C         19 Sun Devils-AZ       22.10             
 53 Bullington, Danny      19 UNLV-CA             22.16             
 54 Hawkins, Jackson       18 UNLV-CA             22.32             
 55 Braden, Gunner A       18 Sun Devils-AZ       22.34             
 56 Browne, Putnam H       18 Ucsb-Ca-CA          22.45             
 57 Capitaine, Thibaut R   20 Sun Devils-AZ       22.52             
 57 Greenland, Garrett G   22 Byu Swimming-UT     22.52             
 59 Elieson, Jacob T       18 Byu Swimming-UT     22.58             
 60 Glander, Ryan M        21 Sun Devils-AZ       22.59             
 61 Gillette, James S      22 Byu Swimming-UT     22.69             
 62 Mills, Brandon J       18 Sun Devils-AZ       22.80             
 63 Lamb, Josh R           18 Sun Devils-AZ       23.57             
 -- Carter, Michael        21 Stanford-PC           DQ              



 Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CAL-PC  ''A''                         3:36.45    3:35.02  
     1) Pelton, Elizabeth A 23        2) Garcia Urzainqui, Marina 19  
     3) Li, Celina T 18               4) Franklin, Missy J 18         
  2 CAL-PC  ''C''                         3:44.00    3:37.31  
     1) Tran, Cindy 21                2) Bates, Melissa E 21          
     3) Batchelor, Sophia 18          4) Bing, Kaylin S 20            
  3 CAL-PC  ''B''                         3:40.48   x3:37.43  
     1) Bootsma, Rachel K 19          2) Kong, Yvette M 24            
     3) Osman, Farida H 18            4) Acker, Rachael C 23          
  4 CAL-PC  ''D''                         3:46.05   x3:41.81  
     1) Klaren, Melanie R 20          2) Young, Taylor M 18           
     3) Naze, Kelly R 23              4) Cheng, Camille L 20          
  5 UCLA-CA  ''A''                        3:43.10    3:42.18  
     1) White, Madison M 18           2) Tse, Ashley A 18             
     3) Quah, Ting 21                 4) Mack, Linnea K 17            
  6 Sun Devils-AZ  ''A''                  3:42.40    3:42.80  
     1) Busch, Melanie 20             2) Popa, Alex A 22              
     3) Baxter, Tristin L 21          4) Barreto, Juanita B 20        
  7 UNLV-CA  ''A''                        3:48.90    3:43.77  
     1) Wong, Jessica K 18            2) Sanchez, Natalie O 20        
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 21     4) Dixon, Rachel A 21           
  8 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''A''                     3:38.88    3:45.43  
     1) Knight, Allie M 22            2) Metcalf, Carissa C 20        
     3) Neel, Marissa B 19            4) Alanis, Heren C 19           
  9 Sun Devils-AZ  ''B''                  3:42.80    3:46.86  
     1) Jonsdottir, Ingibjorg K 20    2) Houston, Tory M 20           
     3) Simonovic, Kat S 19           4) Chavez, Jaclyn A 21          
 10 Csu Women-CO  ''A''                   3:53.21    3:48.20  
     1) Shepard, Jessica 19           2) Bassani, Cristina 19         
     3) Simpson, Tess 21              4) Roh, Karin 18                
 10 Northern Ariz.  ''A''                 3:56.93    3:48.20  
     1) Palmer, Rachel E 22           2) Smith, Stirling C 21         
 12 ORGU-OR  ''A''                        3:47.20    3:48.51  
     1) Amr, Amani A 19               2) Kibby, Crystal R 21          
     3) Fujimura, Aya 22              4) Harrison, Samantha G 19      
 13 UCLA-CA  ''B''                        3:47.55    3:48.57  
     1) Kinnear, Katie M 19           2) Winkler, Jo Jo J 18          
     3) Applegate, Madison A 19       4) Dornick, Monica V 19         
 14 Byu Swimming-UT  ''A''                3:53.98    3:49.56  
     1) Marsh, Ciera 20               2) Buer, Riley K 18             
     3) Tiang, Zerlynn 18             4) McMullan, Valerie B 21       
 15 UCLA-CA  ''C''                        3:50.11   x3:49.61  
     1) Hayes, Nina C 18              2) Khojasteh, Jessica 20        
     3) Bergman, Jesse L 21           4) Tarazona, Noelle M 20        
 16 Northern Ariz.  ''B''                 3:59.00    3:50.59  
     1) Lindquist, Jori A 18          2) Kazakeviciute, Urte 20       
     3) Palomino, Kathryn E 18        4) Wright, Caitlin N 20         
 17 Csu Women-CO  ''B''                   3:57.36    3:50.62  
     1) Hawkins, Michelle 20          2) Lloyd, Megan 17              
     3) Gilson, Felicia 19            4) Polich, Katie 20             
 18 UNLV-CA  ''B''                        3:50.00    3:51.00  
     1) Erickson, Lauren M 19         2) Taylor, Hannah 18            
     3) Gavrilova, Lena O 20          4) Fehervari, Julia 21          
 19 Byu Swimming-UT  ''B''                3:54.10    3:51.12  
     1) Shaw, Lauren E 18             2) Finlayson, Brittani A 19     
     3) Bertoldo, Haley J 19          4) Bennion, Angela K 21         
 20 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''B''                     3:41.39    3:51.81  
     1) Mikota, Julia M 18            2) Vargem, Jiana M 18           
     3) Tedesco, Madison L 19         4) Bicomong, Meghan A 18        
 21 UCLA-CA  ''D''                        3:53.62   x3:52.65  
     1) Hammond, Emily A 18           2) Weir, Emily C 21             
     3) Milligan, Kacey T 20          4) Carlson, Taylor J 20         
 22 Byu Swimming-UT  ''C''                3:59.12   x3:53.51  
     1) Spindler, Ashlee J 18         2) Harris, Mallory 19           
     3) Vaughan, Dani M 21            4) McCormick, Allison L 18      
 23 Northern Ariz.  ''C''                 3:59.00   x3:53.87  
     1) Lenhoff, Sara C 18            2) Burnes, Jordan S 22          
     3) Derflinger, Andrea L 20       4) Huff, Alex E 20              
 23 ORGU-OR  ''B''                        3:51.77    3:53.87  
     1) Bloch, Dakota S 20            2) Chan, Chelsea 18             
     3) Meyer, Brooke N 18            4) Hecker, Anni A 18            
 25 Northern Ariz.  ''D''                 4:03.00   x3:54.27  
     1) Brittain, Brooke R 19         2) Pruett, Monica C 19          
     3) Pold, Eva 19                  4) Frazee, Trinity A 19         
 26 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''C''                     3:43.10   x3:54.34  
     1) Whaley, Reid C 18             2) Hoppe, Charis B 19           
     3) Garcia, Monica F 21           4) Kreuzberger, Kimmie M 19     
 27 Csu Women-CO  ''C''                   4:03.47   x3:55.52  
     1) Jacobs, Allie 18              2) Beaury, Jenna 19             
     3) Kuechler, Lauren 19           4) Prasse, Elizabeth 18         
 28 Sun Devils-AZ  ''C''                  3:46.99   x3:56.04  
     1) Tornatore, Miranda E 20       2) Degraff, Cheyenne N 18       
     3) Spadoni, Marina K 19          4) Ceranic, Indira 18           
 29 ORGU-OR  ''C''                        3:55.00   x3:56.86  
     1) MacEwen, Sophia L 18          2) Alf-Huynh, Maranda N 18      
     3) Toulemonde, Constance P 18    4) Young, Andrea S 18           
 30 Byu Swimming-UT  ''D''                3:55.10   x4:00.12  
     1) Allen, Aubree A 19            2) Skaggs, Hanna K 18           
     3) Wells, McKenzie K 19          4) Dodds, Allie L 21            
 31 ORGU-OR  ''D''                        4:02.00   x4:04.71  
     1) McLaggan, Claire A 19         2) Ochs, Alice A 18             
     3) Cavanaugh, Jesikah E 18       4) Maxwell, Gabrielle E 19      


 Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Stanford-PC  ''A''                    3:17.04    3:10.58  
     1) Nolan, Dave J 20              2) Shaw, Mason K 21             
     3) Black, Connor S 18            4) Kremer, Tom 19               
  2 UNLV-CA  ''A''                        3:18.00    3:12.21  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 19        2) Szele, David 24              
     3) Virva, Dillon R 19            4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20     
  3 Wyoming-WY  ''A''                     3:22.47    3:17.90  
     1) Kalms, Adam M 20              2) Scalise, Kyle A 19           
     3) Eglesfield, George T 19       4) Griffel, Ethan E 22          
  4 Sun Devils-AZ  ''A''                  3:21.40    3:18.45  
     1) Bohus, Richard 20             2) Capitaine, Thibaut R 20      
     3) Coci, Alex 24                 4) Perry, Barkley G 19          
  5 UNLV-CA  ''C''                        3:28.00    3:18.52  
     1) Harvey, Bryan T 20            2) Meier, Brandon E 21          
     3) Tarazona, Dylan 18            4) Passos, Gui B 22             
  6 Stanford-PC  ''B''                    3:20.48    3:19.09  
     1) Gunderson, Will B 21          2) Brown, Christian S 19        
     3) Umbach, Gray S 19             4) Duggan, Sean M 19            
  7 UNLV-CA  ''B''                        3:24.90   x3:19.24  
     1) Baldacci, Collin 19           2) Deem, JR 20                  
     3) Batka, Balint 22              4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18         
  8 Stanford-PC  ''C''                    3:20.70   x3:19.40  
     1) Arata, Ryan P 19              2) Le, Daniel T 18              
     3) Pickard, Chris T 21           4) Stephens, Thomas S 21        
  9 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''A''                     3:13.11    3:19.68  
     1) Aakhus, Randy J 21            2) Jean, Tyler B 21             
     3) Mowry, Mickey M 19            4) Norman, Lucas L 21           
 10 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''B''                     3:15.01    3:22.76  
     1) Smith, Josh D 19              2) Castilleja, Andy 19          
     3) Tibazi, Yoessef 18            4) Campbell, Alex E 22          
 11 Sun Devils-AZ  ''B''                  3:24.40    3:24.08  
     1) Adalsteinsson, David H 23     2) Lamb, Josh R 18              
     3) Dalby, Zac T 20               4) Kao, Sean H 19               
 12 Byu Swimming-UT  ''A''                3:29.10    3:24.79  
     1) Richards, Stephen M 21        2) King, Michael D 24           
     3) Stevenson, Brent B 23         4) Bushnell, Stott H 23         
 13 Ucsb-Ca-CA  ''C''                     3:18.59   x3:28.01  
     1) Kubick, Dylan S 18            2) Browne, Putnam H 18          
     3) Davison, Richard F 19         4) Lemley, Chase D 21           
 14 Byu Swimming-UT  ''B''                3:32.71    3:33.40  
     1) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 24       2) Greenland, Garrett G 22      
     3) Mortensen, Michael C 18       4) Oldham, Blaine M 18