ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Ohio Northern vs. Kenyon
11/16/2013-11/16/2013
Gambier, Ohio United States

Licensed to Kenyon College        HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/16/2013 01:59 PM
                       Kenyon College v ONU - 11/16/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                      1:47.31  
     1) Flinn, Rachel A SR              2) Duncan, Laura E FR             
     3) Cline, Jourdan M JR             4) McLeod, Jenner M FR            
       27.26    30.07    25.84    24.14                                    
  2 Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                      1:54.20  
     1) LaFrenierre, Alyssa M JR        2) Crawford, Ellie B FR           
     3) Yarosh, Hillary K SR            4) Jensen, Erika L FR             
       30.09    31.28    27.67    25.16                                    
  3 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                     x1:54.68  
     1) Ewing, Kelsey A SO              2) Parker, Natalie R SO           
     3) Wood, Ellis E FR                4) Tysinger, Emily J SR           
       30.19    31.90    27.74    24.85                                    
  4 Kenyon College-OH  ''E''                                     x1:59.43  
     1) Maurer, Taylor M FR             2) Kinkopf, Madeline S FR         
     3) Korsberg, Alexa G FR            4) Lloyd, Sarah M FR              
       29.25    34.64    28.22    27.32                                    
  5 Ohio Northern University-OH  ''B''                            2:02.65  
     1) Garbash, Jamie E SR             2) Hartsel, Jennifer P SR         
     3) Weaver, Missy C FR              4) Barlage, Abbey A SO            
       30.84    33.29    32.53    25.99                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  ''A''                           X1:54.75  
     1) Lohnes, Allison P SO            2) Wheeler, Molly E FR            
     3) Rayhill, Lindsey A SR           4) Chapman, Jillian L FR          
       29.02    32.87    28.03    24.83                                    
 -- Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                           DQ  
     1) Oberholzer, Celia L JR          2) McMurtry, Kelsey L SR          
     3) Morris, Megan A SO              4) Lobb, Hannah A SO              
       27.50    31.45    27.63    22.86                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                      1:33.78  
     1) Magee, Kevin D JR               2) Manz, Trevor J FR              
     3) Josephson, Christian F SO       4) Caldwell, Austin C JR          
       24.24    26.42    22.73    20.39                                    
  2 Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                      1:36.58  
     1) Manz, Wes J JR                  2) Cowan, Bradley D SR            
     3) Gates, Percy N SO               4) Brown, Frank H SR              
       24.41    27.25    22.84    22.08                                    
  3 Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                     x1:37.24  
     1) Carson, Ryan C FR               2) Pu, Austin L FR                
     3) Magendzo, Alan D JR             4) Schoenek, Ben V SR             
       24.64    27.42    23.50    21.68                                    
  4 Ohio Northern University-OH  ''A''                            1:39.20  
     1) Chen, Eric T FR                 2) Luthman, Jason M JR            
     3) Preston, Jeremy W FR            4) Beaschler, John T SR           
       25.49    28.09    23.64    21.98                                    
  5 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                     x1:39.48  
     1) Anderson, Oscar L FR            2) Jurgens, Daniel P SO           
     3) Hegge, Jacob T JR               4) Huizinga, Ben D SR             
       25.53    27.94    23.46    22.55                                    
  6 Ohio Northern University-OH  ''B''                            1:41.77  
     1) Oneill, Sean M SO               2) Wood, Connor W SO              
     3) Raker, John S FR                4) Murphy, Mitchell J SO          
       26.56    28.23    24.53    22.45                                    
  7 Kenyon College-OH  ''E''                                     x1:42.75  
     1) McDonald, Kyle M JR             2) Funk, Ryan W SO                
     3) Torres, David J SO              4) Gutsche, Nicholas T FR         
       27.82    27.05    25.69    22.19                                    
  8 Ohio Northern University-OH  ''C''                           x1:47.43  
     1) Lucian, Tyler B SO              2) Franzoi, Spencer L JR          
     3) Mullen, Joseph K FR             4) Hoffman, Christopher T FR      
       29.46    29.04    25.56    23.37                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindblom, Syd M           SR Kenyon-OH                     10:35.98  
      29.48   31.60   32.34   32.05   32.05   32.06   31.96   32.02
      31.87   31.99   32.23   32.15   31.88   31.82   32.08   32.03
      31.95   31.90   31.86   30.66                                
  2 Garcia, Jacque M          JR Kenyon-OH                     10:54.91  
      30.97   32.82   32.82   33.04   33.17   32.79   32.97   32.84
      33.14   33.19   32.89   32.65   32.73   32.93   33.13   32.88
      32.63   32.71   32.57   32.04                                
  3 Loydpierson, Amelia J     FR Kenyon-OH                     11:17.29  
      30.30   32.67   33.34   33.70   33.83   33.97   34.42   34.41
      34.45   34.44   34.50   34.81   34.56   34.56   33.78   34.34
      34.82   34.14   32.98   33.27                                
  4 Zoeller, Ashley N         JR Ohio Northern-OH              11:42.80  
      30.76   34.15   34.76   35.50   35.59   35.84   35.88   36.09
      35.78   35.79   35.61   35.82   35.80   35.80   35.67   35.39
      35.26   35.30   34.68   33.33                                
  5 Poll, Lauren M            SR Ohio Northern-OH              11:50.25  
      31.21   35.02   36.12   35.85   35.71   36.22   35.88   35.74
      35.51   35.93   35.87   36.01   36.62   35.78   35.58   36.45
      35.90   35.52   34.84   34.49                                
  6 Tingley, Brianna N        FR Ohio Northern-OH              11:52.46  
      32.11   35.33   35.93   35.85   36.04   36.16   36.20   35.80
      35.95   36.18   36.04   36.07   35.89   36.11   35.52   35.88
      35.75   35.59   35.41   34.65                                
  7 Adkins, Erin A            JR Ohio Northern-OH             x12:01.50  
      31.94   36.31   36.64   36.63   36.59   36.48   36.97   36.66
      36.41   36.73   36.27   36.52   36.38   36.31   36.37   36.00
      36.24   36.09   35.46   34.50                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Harrison H        JR Kenyon-OH                      9:36.48  
      25.95   28.56   28.53   28.76   29.16   28.94   29.21   29.37
      29.38   29.17   29.24   29.29   29.29   29.27   29.31   28.69
      28.86   29.15   28.61   27.74                                
  2 Seaver, Alex W            FR Kenyon-OH                     10:01.61  
      26.71   29.26   29.87   29.76   29.71   30.17   30.57   30.57
      31.02   30.59   30.50   30.56   30.45   30.79   30.58   30.35
      30.39   30.55   30.15   29.06                                
  3 Sawaya, Ambert Y          FR Kenyon-OH                     10:14.08  
      27.56   30.32   30.95   30.90   30.89   30.99   30.84   31.13
      31.17   31.09   31.13   30.96   31.16   30.91   31.08   31.36
      31.02   30.71   30.63   29.28                                
  4 Martin, Zach R            SO Ohio Northern-OH              10:14.40  
      27.00   29.32   30.14   30.22   30.51   31.46   31.51   31.68
      31.74   31.88   30.90   30.60   30.97   31.62   32.16   32.18
      32.29   29.92   30.50   27.80                                
  5 Croasdell, Jacob C        SO Ohio Northern-OH              10:26.41  
      27.07   29.70   30.95   31.14   31.44   31.78   31.66   31.77
      31.59   31.45   31.72   31.79   31.69   32.37   32.18   31.56
      31.23   32.05   32.00   31.27                                
  6 Hoffman, Chris W          JR Ohio Northern-OH              10:42.03  
      27.96   30.78   31.32   31.58   32.21   32.24   32.60   32.94
      32.59   32.65   33.09   33.03   32.72   33.12   33.28   33.09
      31.88   32.02   32.07   30.86                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaestner, Katie A         SO Kenyon-OH                      1:56.39  
      27.31   29.15   30.03   29.90                                
  2 Ewing, Kelsey A           SO Kenyon-OH                      1:59.71  
      28.04   30.50   30.66   30.51                                
  3 Yarosh, Hillary K         SR Kenyon-OH                      2:00.89  
      28.31   30.27   31.32   30.99                                
  4 McLeod, Jenner M          FR Kenyon-OH                     x2:01.19  
      28.19   30.50   31.47   31.03                                
  5 Selden, Dru D             SR Kenyon-OH                     x2:02.27  
      29.50   30.74   31.28   30.75                                
  6 Lohnes, Allison P         SO Ohio Northern-OH               2:04.82  
      28.47   31.42   32.29   32.64                                
  7 Garbash, Jamie E          SR Ohio Northern-OH               2:10.75  
      29.75   32.76   34.06   34.18                                
  8 Inkrott, Lindsey N        SO Ohio Northern-OH               2:13.13  
      30.12   33.59   35.20   34.22                                
  9 Hacker, Cassie L          SO Ohio Northern-OH              x2:13.67  
      30.75   34.25   34.75   33.92                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guilfoyle, Joseph F       JR Kenyon-OH                      1:45.47  
      25.66   26.64   26.64   26.53                                
  2 Hegge, Jacob T            JR Kenyon-OH                      1:46.93  
      25.63   27.27   26.96   27.07                                
  3 Conover, Arthur C         FR Kenyon-OH                      1:47.55  
      25.65   27.92   27.33   26.65                                
  4 Raker, John S             FR Ohio Northern-OH               1:49.62  
      25.66   27.32   28.17   28.47                                
  5 Newton, Cody R            FR Ohio Northern-OH               1:49.66  
      25.33   27.20   28.08   29.05                                
  6 Hamel-Wood, Dirk          FR Kenyon-OH                     x1:49.74  
      25.71   27.58   28.46   27.99                                
  7 Huizinga, Ben D           SR Kenyon-OH                     x1:50.29  
      26.00   28.18   28.17   27.94                                
  8 Pfeifer, Logan T          FR Ohio Northern-OH               1:51.94  
      25.61   28.69   29.27   28.37                                
  9 Beaschler, John T         SR Ohio Northern-OH              x1:53.83  
      25.18   28.10   29.90   30.65                                
 10 Arent, Erik N             SR Ohio Northern-OH              x2:01.46  
      26.95   30.58   32.05   31.88                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lobb, Hannah A            SO Kenyon-OH                        24.83  
  2 Chapman, Jillian L        FR Ohio Northern-OH                 25.20  
  2 Morris, Megan A           SO Kenyon-OH                        25.20  
  4 Duncan, Laura E           FR Kenyon-OH                        25.27  
  5 McMurtry, Kelsey L        SR Kenyon-OH                       x25.46  
  6 Williamson, Mariah V      SO Kenyon-OH                       x25.55  
  7 Uhrin, Emily A            FR Ohio Northern-OH                 25.76  
  8 Wheeler, Molly E          FR Ohio Northern-OH                 26.40  
  9 Barlage, Abbey A          SO Ohio Northern-OH                x27.38  
 10 Adkins, Erin A            JR Ohio Northern-OH                x28.75  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Percy N            SO Kenyon-OH                        21.16  
  2 Funk, Ryan W              SO Kenyon-OH                        21.27  
  3 Duronio, Joey P           SO Kenyon-OH                        21.53  
  4 Manz, Wes J               JR Kenyon-OH                       x21.79  
  5 Magendzo, Alan D          JR Kenyon-OH                       x22.58  
  6 Heilbronner, Brian P      JR Ohio Northern-OH                 22.59  
  7 Murphy, Mitchell J        SO Ohio Northern-OH                 22.93  
  8 Hoffman, Christopher T    FR Ohio Northern-OH                 23.96  
  9 Krivanek, Kevin J         SR Ohio Northern-OH                x24.66  
 10 Willamowski, John R       JR Ohio Northern-OH                x25.47  
 -- Brown, Frank H            SR Kenyon-OH                       X22.04  
 -- Schoenek, Ben V           SR Kenyon-OH                       X22.27  
 -- Manz, Trevor J            FR Kenyon-OH                       X22.35  
 -- Lutz, Calvin T            SR Kenyon-OH                       X22.52  
 -- Weiner, Zach J            SO Kenyon-OH                       X23.64  
 -- Warren, Brian P           SO Kenyon-OH                       X23.76  
 -- Gutsche, Nicholas T       FR Kenyon-OH                       X23.99  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Natalie R         SO Kenyon-OH                      2:12.50  
      28.62   35.65   38.42   29.81                                
  2 Flinn, Rachel A           SR Kenyon-OH                      2:12.74  
      28.85   33.76   39.24   30.89                                
  3 Crawford, Ellie B         FR Kenyon-OH                      2:12.90  
      29.45   34.51   38.34   30.60                                
  4 Jensen, Erika L           FR Kenyon-OH                     x2:13.94  
      28.24   34.83   40.55   30.32                                
  5 Rayhill, Lindsey A        SR Ohio Northern-OH               2:22.96  
      29.38   36.70   43.10   33.78                                
  6 Schneider, Hailey L       SR Kenyon-OH                     x2:23.78  
      30.81   38.44   40.16   34.37                                
  7 McCabe, Taylor M          JR Ohio Northern-OH               2:25.71  
      32.87   37.57   41.19   34.08                                
  8 Hartsel, Jennifer P       SR Ohio Northern-OH               2:26.82  
      31.03   37.78   42.23   35.78                                
  9 Brebberman, Kelsey S      FR Ohio Northern-OH              x2:28.68  
      32.41   37.42   44.26   34.59                                
 10 Weaver, Missy C           FR Ohio Northern-OH              x2:42.80  
      34.46   39.57   48.45   40.32                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Ian P            FR Kenyon-OH                      1:54.85  
      25.01   29.05   33.30   27.49                                
  2 Caldwell, Austin C        JR Kenyon-OH                      1:55.96  
      24.72   29.98   35.09   26.17                                
  3 Newell, Mark E            SO Kenyon-OH                      1:56.81  
      25.48   30.82   33.19   27.32                                
  4 Gutsche, Nicholas T       FR Kenyon-OH                     x2:01.54  
      25.46   30.91   35.28   29.89                                
  5 Chen, Eric T              FR Ohio Northern-OH               2:02.09  
      25.69   30.94   36.79   28.67                                
  6 Cowan, Bradley D          SR Kenyon-OH                     x2:04.35  
      26.59   34.29   33.94   29.53                                
  7 Breitigam, Jordan M       SR Ohio Northern-OH               2:06.44  
      25.63   31.70   39.27   29.84                                
  8 Wood, Connor W            SO Ohio Northern-OH               2:09.37  
      27.25   34.71   36.52   30.89                                
  9 Croasdell, Jacob C        SO Ohio Northern-OH              x2:11.84  
      26.73   34.10   40.47   30.54                                
 10 Luthman, Jason M          JR Ohio Northern-OH              x2:13.28  
      28.05   36.30   37.16   31.77                                
 -- Jurgens, Daniel P         SO Kenyon-OH                     X2:00.21  
      26.44   30.72   34.83   28.22                                
 -- Anderson, Oscar L         FR Kenyon-OH                     X2:00.76  
      25.70   30.06   35.95   29.05                                
 -- Pugliese, Xavier C        JR Kenyon-OH                     X2:04.91  
      26.89   31.75   37.62   28.65                                
 -- Torres, David J           SO Kenyon-OH                     X2:07.78  
      26.55   33.41   36.98   30.84                                
 -- Hoffman, Alex J           JR Kenyon-OH                     X2:08.08  
      26.31   36.51   37.26   28.00                                
 -- McDonald, Kyle M          JR Kenyon-OH                     X2:14.17  
      29.41   33.49   39.74   31.53                                
 -- Krivanek, Kevin J         SR Ohio Northern-OH              X2:17.54  
      28.99   36.73   38.76   33.06                                
 -- Willamowski, John R       JR Ohio Northern-OH              X2:18.77  
      27.56   37.24   41.07   32.90                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarka, Maria P            SO Kenyon-OH                       250.95  
  2 Liber, Sydney A           FR Ohio Northern-OH                163.58  
  3 Bulik-Sullivan, Emily     SO Kenyon-OH                       148.28  
  4 Remillard, Megan L        SO Kenyon-OH                       115.05  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Carlos               Kenyon-OH                       243.08  
  2 Hoare, Derek O            FR Kenyon-OH                       181.58  
  3 Bailey, Guy                  Kenyon-OH                        94.95  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Mariah V      SO Kenyon-OH                      2:08.23  
      29.60   32.52   33.16   32.95                                
  2 Korsberg, Alexa G         FR Kenyon-OH                      2:12.14  
      29.68   33.16   34.14   35.16                                
  3 Maurer, Taylor M          FR Kenyon-OH                      2:16.30  
      30.33   35.14   35.98   34.85                                
  4 Rayhill, Lindsey A        SR Ohio Northern-OH               2:17.90  
      29.94   35.25   36.46   36.25                                
  5 Schneider, Hailey L       SR Kenyon-OH                     x2:25.40  
      33.11   37.58   38.19   36.52                                
  6 Tingley, Brianna N        FR Ohio Northern-OH               2:34.41  
      33.95   39.14   40.79   40.53                                
  7 McCabe, Taylor M          JR Ohio Northern-OH               2:35.17  
      35.48   39.59   40.45   39.65                                
  8 Collopy, Jennifer R       FR Ohio Northern-OH              x2:48.06  
      35.37   42.47   44.65   45.57                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josephson, Christian F    SO Kenyon-OH                      1:55.99  
      25.94   29.50   29.95   30.60                                
  2 Curley, Harrison H        JR Kenyon-OH                      1:59.32  
      26.35   30.70   31.32   30.95                                
  3 Breitigam, Jordan M       SR Ohio Northern-OH               2:00.00  
      26.84   30.30   31.39   31.47                                
  4 Oneill, Sean M            SO Ohio Northern-OH               2:01.54  
      26.25   30.65   32.57   32.07                                
  5 Sawaya, Ambert Y          FR Kenyon-OH                      2:03.21  
      27.44   31.37   31.60   32.80                                
  6 Arent, Erik N             SR Ohio Northern-OH               2:03.54  
      27.64   30.75   32.29   32.86                                
  7 Preston, Jeremy W         FR Ohio Northern-OH              x2:05.16  
      26.07   31.69   33.51   33.89                                
  8 Mullen, Joseph K          FR Ohio Northern-OH              x2:07.23  
      26.83   31.67   33.59   35.14                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaestner, Katie A         SO Kenyon-OH                        53.41  
      25.89   27.52                                                
  2 McLeod, Jenner M          FR Kenyon-OH                        54.07  
      26.02   28.05                                                
  3 Cline, Jourdan M          JR Kenyon-OH                        54.28  
      26.08   28.20                                                
  4 Tysinger, Emily J         SR Kenyon-OH                       x54.54  
      26.18   28.36                                                
  5 Chapman, Jillian L        FR Ohio Northern-OH                 55.07  
      26.60   28.47                                                
  6 Uhrin, Emily A            FR Ohio Northern-OH                 56.65  
      27.09   29.56                                                
  7 Wheeler, Molly E          FR Ohio Northern-OH                 58.98  
      28.58   30.40                                                
  8 Hacker, Cassie L          SO Ohio Northern-OH              x1:01.24  
      29.56   31.68                                                
  9 Kinkopf, Madeline S       FR Kenyon-OH                     x1:04.96  
      31.57   33.39                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Austin L              FR Kenyon-OH                        46.65  
      22.52   24.13                                                
  2 Duronio, Joey P           SO Kenyon-OH                        46.66  
      22.16   24.50                                                
  3 Funk, Ryan W              SO Kenyon-OH                        47.28  
      22.37   24.91                                                
  4 Chen, Eric T              FR Ohio Northern-OH                 47.99  
      22.96   25.03                                                
  5 Hoffman, Alex J           JR Kenyon-OH                       x48.77  
      23.49   25.28                                                
  6 Schoenek, Ben V           SR Kenyon-OH                       x48.93  
      23.85   25.08                                                
  7 Pfeifer, Logan T          FR Ohio Northern-OH                 49.02  
      23.47   25.55                                                
  8 Hoffman, Chris W          JR Ohio Northern-OH                 50.92  
      24.08   26.84                                                
  9 Hoffman, Christopher T    FR Ohio Northern-OH                x53.16  
      24.82   28.34                                                
 -- Raker, John S             FR Ohio Northern-OH                X55.81  
      25.69   30.12                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberholzer, Celia L       JR Kenyon-OH                      2:11.02  
      31.19   32.50   33.56   33.77                                
  2 LaFrenierre, Alyssa M     JR Kenyon-OH                      2:11.35  
      31.01   32.67   33.79   33.88                                
  3 Lohnes, Allison P         SO Ohio Northern-OH               2:12.99  
      31.33   33.93   34.64   33.09                                
  4 Jensen, Erika L           FR Kenyon-OH                      2:13.99  
      31.62   33.76   34.51   34.10                                
  5 Garcia, Jacque M          JR Kenyon-OH                     x2:17.27  
      33.16   34.94   34.89   34.28                                
  6 Lindblom, Syd M           SR Kenyon-OH                     x2:17.97  
      33.16   34.50   35.51   34.80                                
  7 Brebberman, Kelsey S      FR Ohio Northern-OH               2:22.60  
      33.88   35.79   36.52   36.41                                
  8 Garbash, Jamie E          SR Ohio Northern-OH               2:25.41  
      33.75   36.20   37.65   37.81                                
 -- Weaver, Missy C           FR Ohio Northern-OH              X2:42.61  
      37.51   41.11   42.42   41.57                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Mark E            SO Kenyon-OH                      1:57.82  
      28.49   30.29   30.00   29.04                                
  2 Carson, Ryan C            FR Kenyon-OH                      1:59.54  
      27.30   29.92   31.28   31.04                                
  3 Magee, Kevin D            JR Kenyon-OH                      2:00.36  
      28.28   31.58   30.21   30.29                                
  4 Anderson, Oscar L         FR Kenyon-OH                     x2:01.16  
      29.10   30.07   31.32   30.67                                
  5 Heilbronner, Brian P      JR Ohio Northern-OH               2:03.04  
      28.16   30.94   32.07   31.87                                
  6 McDonald, Kyle M          JR Kenyon-OH                     x2:05.68  
      29.80   32.05   32.49   31.34                                
  7 Franzoi, Spencer L        JR Ohio Northern-OH               2:10.66  
      30.72   33.41   33.45   33.08                                
  8 Breitigam, Jordan M       SR Ohio Northern-OH               2:10.92  
      30.64   33.35   34.49   32.44                                
  9 Newton, Cody R            FR Ohio Northern-OH              x2:11.12  
      29.65   32.95   33.67   34.85                                
 10 Oneill, Sean M            SO Ohio Northern-OH              x2:11.80  
      29.72   33.73   34.80   33.55                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selden, Dru D             SR Kenyon-OH                      5:17.42  
      29.96   31.49   32.00   32.24   32.28   32.09   32.19   32.16
      32.32   30.69                                                
  2 Parker, Natalie R         SO Kenyon-OH                      5:22.92  
      30.25   33.04   33.31   33.32   33.12   32.99   32.56   32.04
      31.42   30.87                                                
  3 Lloyd, Sarah M            FR Kenyon-OH                      5:26.39  
      30.15   32.47   32.99   33.11   33.23   32.82   33.13   32.97
      33.24   32.28                                                
  4 Ewing, Kelsey A           SO Kenyon-OH                     x5:28.16  
      30.37   32.73   33.41   33.53   33.54   33.26   33.10   32.83
      33.01   32.38                                                
  5 Rayhill, Lindsey A        SR Ohio Northern-OH               5:29.67  
      30.39   32.98   33.26   33.36   33.51   33.27   33.04   33.24
      33.62   33.00                                                
  6 Loydpierson, Amelia J     FR Kenyon-OH                     x5:36.44  
      30.86   33.32   33.87   34.10   34.18   34.12   34.36   34.57
      34.18   32.88                                                
  7 Zoeller, Ashley N         JR Ohio Northern-OH               5:41.15  
      30.36   33.65   34.41   35.01   35.11   35.26   35.11   34.75
      34.46   33.03                                                
  8 Poll, Lauren M            SR Ohio Northern-OH               5:51.44  
      31.35   34.85   35.69   36.12   36.02   35.57   35.66   35.73
      35.70   34.75                                                
  9 Adkins, Erin A            JR Ohio Northern-OH              x5:55.22  
      31.37   35.60   35.92   36.41   36.12   36.37   36.26   36.11
      36.19   34.87                                                
 10 Tingley, Brianna N        FR Ohio Northern-OH              x5:56.63  
      32.20   35.22   36.05   36.40   36.44   36.36   36.42   36.24
      35.83   35.47                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manz, Trevor J            FR Kenyon-OH                      4:42.27  
      26.20   28.55   29.06   29.13   29.12   28.68   28.64   28.94
      27.59   26.36                                                
  2 Guilfoyle, Joseph F       JR Kenyon-OH                      4:43.17  
      27.01   29.28   28.93   29.35   29.16   29.19   28.49   28.35
      27.50   25.91                                                
  3 Conover, Arthur C         FR Kenyon-OH                      4:50.28  
      26.81   28.83   29.53   29.69   29.68   29.22   29.55   29.64
      29.69   27.64                                                
  4 Seaver, Alex W            FR Kenyon-OH                     x4:50.50  
      26.83   29.45   29.55   29.87   29.28   29.35   29.42   29.67
      29.28   27.80                                                
  5 Pugliese, Xavier C        JR Kenyon-OH                     x4:50.70  
      27.28   29.50   29.82   29.74   29.27   29.45   29.38   29.18
      29.19   27.89                                                
  6 Martin, Zach R            SO Ohio Northern-OH               5:02.86  
      26.77   29.64   30.39   31.02   30.81   30.86   31.33   30.99
      30.96   30.09                                                
  7 Lucian, Tyler B           SO Ohio Northern-OH               5:09.01  
      27.41   30.12   30.91   31.25   31.37   31.25   31.70   31.61
      32.06   31.33                                                
  8 Croasdell, Jacob C        SO Ohio Northern-OH               5:11.49  
      26.07   27.79   30.50   32.27   33.23   33.34   33.68   32.63
      32.34   29.64                                                
  9 Hoffman, Chris W          JR Ohio Northern-OH              x5:11.79  
      27.20   30.06   31.21   31.94   32.19   32.54   32.57   32.53
      31.36   30.19                                                
 10 Arent, Erik N             SR Ohio Northern-OH              x5:30.14  
      29.80   32.86   32.84   33.83   34.24   33.70   33.53   33.70
      33.52   32.12                                                
 -- Hamel-Wood, Dirk          FR Kenyon-OH                     X4:59.73  
      27.68   29.46   30.10   30.28   30.29   30.80   30.56   30.65
      30.47   29.44                                                
 -- Huizinga, Ben D           SR Kenyon-OH                     X5:09.28  
      27.61   30.68   30.84   31.71   31.94   31.44   31.07   31.60
      31.92   30.47                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarka, Maria P            SO Kenyon-OH                       278.80  
  2 Remillard, Megan L        SO Kenyon-OH                       148.65  
  3 Bulik-Sullivan, Emily     SO Kenyon-OH                       128.15  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Carlos               Kenyon-OH                       234.35  
  2 Hoare, Derek O            FR Kenyon-OH                       230.60  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Ellie B         FR Kenyon-OH                      2:28.25  
      32.79   37.71   38.81   38.94                                
  2 Wood, Ellis E             FR Kenyon-OH                      2:32.70  
      34.52   39.04   39.39   39.75                                
  3 Lobb, Hannah A            SO Kenyon-OH                      2:34.75  
      35.03   40.22   39.97   39.53                                
  4 Korsberg, Alexa G         FR Kenyon-OH                     x2:40.17  
      36.07   40.63   41.55   41.92                                
  5 Hartsel, Jennifer P       SR Ohio Northern-OH               2:41.90  
      35.92   41.85   42.29   41.84                                
  6 Wheeler, Molly E          FR Ohio Northern-OH               2:43.97  
      36.02   42.01   43.08   42.86                                
  7 McCabe, Taylor M          JR Ohio Northern-OH               2:45.74  
      39.51   41.43   42.76   42.04                                
  8 Hacker, Cassie L          SO Ohio Northern-OH              x2:49.96  
      37.75   43.01   44.43   44.77                                
  9 Weaver, Missy C           FR Ohio Northern-OH              x2:50.22  
      38.76   43.21   44.69   43.56                                
 10 Kinkopf, Madeline S       FR Kenyon-OH                     x2:52.40  
      38.02   43.70   44.95   45.73                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Ian P            FR Kenyon-OH                      2:07.10  
      28.12   32.08   33.31   33.59                                
  2 Lutz, Calvin T            SR Kenyon-OH                      2:12.56  
      29.96   33.14   34.55   34.91                                
  3 Pu, Austin L              FR Kenyon-OH                      2:13.59  
      29.20   33.33   35.48   35.58                                
  4 Jurgens, Daniel P         SO Kenyon-OH                     x2:15.51  
      30.21   34.53   35.27   35.50                                
  5 Cowan, Bradley D          SR Kenyon-OH                     x2:16.63  
      30.77   34.07   35.75   36.04                                
  6 Raker, John S             FR Ohio Northern-OH               2:19.13  
      30.75   35.28   36.61   36.49                                
  7 Franzoi, Spencer L        JR Ohio Northern-OH               2:21.57  
      31.79   35.89   36.86   37.03                                
  8 Luthman, Jason M          JR Ohio Northern-OH               2:21.65  
      31.81   35.81   36.91   37.12                                
  9 Wood, Connor W            SO Ohio Northern-OH              x2:23.05  
      31.61   36.39   37.57   37.48                                
 10 Krivanek, Kevin J         SR Ohio Northern-OH              x2:29.36  
      33.05   38.21   39.44   38.66                                
 -- Torres, David J           SO Kenyon-OH                     X2:18.60  
      30.98   35.28   35.69   36.65                                
 -- Weiner, Zach J            SO Kenyon-OH                     X2:27.34  
      32.85   37.93   38.51   38.05                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                      1:38.70  
     1) Kaestner, Katie A SO            2) Cline, Jourdan M JR            
     3) Morris, Megan A SO              4) Yarosh, Hillary K SR           
       24.94    24.11    24.44    25.21                                    
  2 Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                      1:40.97  
     1) Flinn, Rachel A SR              2) Duncan, Laura E FR             
     3) McMurtry, Kelsey L SR           4) Tysinger, Emily J SR           
       25.78    24.93    25.46    24.80                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  ''A''                            1:42.31  
     1) Lohnes, Allison P SO            2) Chapman, Jillian L FR          
     3) Uhrin, Emily A FR               4) Barlage, Abbey A SO            
       25.79    24.68    25.91    25.93                                    
  4 Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                     x1:44.18  
     1) Williamson, Mariah V SO         2) Oberholzer, Celia L JR         
     3) Maurer, Taylor M FR             4) Lindblom, Syd M SR             
       26.10    25.37    26.21    26.50                                    
  5 Kenyon College-OH  ''E''                                     x1:46.91  
     1) McLeod, Jenner M FR             2) Selden, Dru D SR               
     3) Schneider, Hailey L SR          4) Wood, Ellis E FR               
       24.88    27.02    28.09    26.92                                    
  6 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                     x1:49.13  
     1) Garcia, Jacque M JR             2) LaFrenierre, Alyssa M JR       
     3) Lloyd, Sarah M FR               4) Loydpierson, Amelia J FR       
       26.62    26.79    28.31    27.41                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  ''B''                                XDQ  
     1) Inkrott, Lindsey N SO           2) Adkins, Erin A JR              
     3) Zoeller, Ashley N JR            4) Brebberman, Kelsey S FR        
       28.32    29.42    26.43    27.24                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                      1:24.20  
     1) Caldwell, Austin C JR           2) Gates, Percy N SO              
     3) Duronio, Joey P SO              4) Manz, Wes J JR                 
       21.50    20.61    21.20    20.89                                    
  2 Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                      1:28.15  
     1) Brown, Frank H SR               2) Magendzo, Alan D JR            
     3) Magee, Kevin D JR               4) Hegge, Jacob T JR              
       22.62    21.97    21.55    22.01                                    
  3 Ohio Northern University-OH  ''A''                            1:29.23  
     1) Beaschler, John T SR            2) Heilbronner, Brian P JR        
     3) Newton, Cody R FR               4) Pfeifer, Logan T FR            
       22.26    22.31    23.17    21.49                                    
  4 Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                     x1:30.97  
     1) Hoffman, Alex J JR              2) Guilfoyle, Joseph F JR         
     3) Curley, Harrison H JR           4) Carson, Ryan C FR              
       22.82    23.06    22.98    22.11                                    
  5 Kenyon College-OH  ''E''                                     x1:31.63  
     1) Josephson, Christian F SO       2) Warren, Brian P SO             
     3) Newell, Mark E SO               4) Weiner, Zach J SO              
       22.80    23.28    22.05    23.50                                    
  6 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                     x1:32.70  
     1) Sawaya, Ambert Y FR             2) Seaver, Alex W FR              
     3) Hamel-Wood, Dirk FR             4) Conover, Arthur C FR           
       23.17    22.69    24.00    22.84                                    
  7 Ohio Northern University-OH  ''B''                            1:35.66  
     1) Lucian, Tyler B SO              2) Martin, Zach R SO              
     3) Murphy, Mitchell J SO           4) Willamowski, John R JR         
       24.27    24.11    22.70    24.58                                    
 -- Ohio Northern University-OH  ''C''                           X1:36.01  
     1) Breitigam, Jordan M SR          2) Preston, Jeremy W FR           
     3) Oneill, Sean M SO               4) Mullen, Joseph K FR            
       23.70    23.86    23.67    24.78                                    
 
Event 27  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Warren, Brian P           SO Kenyon-OH                       X59.62  
      27.87   31.75                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                    
 
  1. Kenyon College                    201.5   2. Ohio Northern University           37.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. Kenyon College                      201   2. Ohio Northern University             33