ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
High School State Championships: Florida 2A
11/9/2013-11/9/2013
Stuart, Florida USA

Sailfish Splash Water Park - Site License              11/9/2013 - 7:29 PM
                  FHSAA Championship - Class 2A - 11/9/13                  
         Sailfish Splashpark Aquatic Athletics Center - Stuart, FL         
 
 Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     National: $ 1:40.73  2011      Concord Carondelet
                          M. White, A. Gargalikis, C. Ray, C.Chenault
        State: # 1:42.35  2008      Bolles
                          A. Peacock,C Mumford,M. Fontano,D.Nessler
                 1:46.21  AA-A
                 1:48.29  AA-C
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Washington                    1:48.42    1:47.16 AA-C    40  
     1) Ferrara, Brooke SO            2) r:0.17 Kinman, Jacquie SR    
     3) r:0.36 Diagne, Sophia FR      4) r:0.38 Goram, Abigail JR     
    r:+0.50  26.70        56.09 (29.39)
        1:22.48 (26.39)     1:47.16 (24.68)
  2 Bishop Kenny                  1:49.56    1:47.64 AA-C    34  
     1) Soapes, Kandes 11             2) r:0.27 Lam, Lyndsea 11       
     3) r:0.33 DeBever, McKenna 12    4) r:0.37 Schilling, Kayla 12   
             26.73        58.19 (31.46)
        1:22.71 (24.52)     1:47.64 (24.93)
  3 Holy Names                    1:51.79    1:49.47         32  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Olivia 10        2) r:0.31 Timmons, Shae 12      
     3) r:0.33 Cogdill, Julia 11      4) r:0.41 Nuyianes, Alex 11     
    r:+0.61  26.99        57.20 (30.21)
        1:24.72 (27.52)     1:49.47 (24.75)
  4 Suncoast                      1:51.20    1:50.47         30  
     1) Ingram, Fabiana JR            2) r:0.50 Brown, Peyton SR      
     3) r:0.64 Pisani, Jena FR        4) r:+0.0 Vandersluis, Fresca SO
    r:+0.56  26.94        59.09 (32.15)
        1:26.09 (27.00)     1:50.47 (24.38)
  5 Booker                        1:52.28    1:51.40         28  
     1) DiMeo, Grace 12               2) r:0.19 Leap, Bethany 12      
     3) r:0.07 Penkwitz, Isabella 9   4) r:0.55 Garcia, Jaime 12      
             27.28        56.07 (28.79)
        1:23.55 (27.48)     1:51.40 (27.85)
  6 Gulliver Prep                 1:51.60    1:51.82         26  
     1) Scheuren, Corina 11           2) r:0.48 Serrano, Rebecca 12   
     3) r:0.01 Mancilla, Alicia 8     4) r:0.10 Ellis, Brooke 9       
    r:+0.63  28.07      1:00.26 (32.19)
        1:26.79 (26.53)     1:51.82 (25.03)
  7 Estero                        1:53.63    1:52.66         24  
     1) Madden, Paige 9               2) r:0.39 DeVeny, Courtney 12   
     3) r:0.36 Faunce, Bean 9         4) r:0.50 McLeod, Lauren 11     
    r:+0.65  28.75      1:00.43 (31.68)
        1:26.83 (26.40)     1:52.66 (25.83)
  8 Lemon Bay                     1:54.34    1:54.81         22  
     1) Shea, Abby 9                  2) r:0.29 Cattermole, Sophie 11 
     3) r:0.48 Frantz, Sarah 10       4) r:0.47 Collins, Jessica 12   
    r:+0.63  29.88        59.59 (29.71)
        1:29.02 (29.43)     1:54.81 (25.79)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Eastside                      1:54.52    1:54.37         18  
     1) Bunkin, Tess FR               2) r:0.34 McDonald, Sarah JR    
     3) r:0.30 Srinivasan, Meera SO   4) r:0.37 Sanchez, Grace FR     
             29.13      1:02.52 (33.39)
        1:29.34 (26.82)     1:54.37 (25.03)
 10 Ponte Vedra                   1:55.89    1:54.63         14  
     1) Johnson, McKenna SO           2) r:0.02 Norenberg, Jenny FR   
     3) r:0.38 Michaels, Madison SO   4) r:0.27 Santillo, Hannah SR   
    r:+0.61  29.01      1:01.93 (32.92)
        1:29.06 (27.13)     1:54.63 (25.57)
 11 Pompano Beach                 1:55.06    1:54.86         12  
     1) Stewart, Courtney SO          2) r:0.51 Schulte, Julia SR     
     3) r:0.41 Collier, Margaret SO   4) r:0.43 Pavan, Bruna SR       
    r:+0.58  28.31      1:00.08 (31.77)
        1:28.91 (28.83)     1:54.86 (25.95)
 12 Stanton                       1:56.45    1:55.64         10  
     1) Cameron, Katherine 10         2) r:0.27 Ware, Audrey 11       
     3) r:0.43 Hardan, Raphaelie 09   4) r:0.15 Service, Gabriella 11 
    r:+0.63  31.73      1:04.35 (32.62)
        1:31.66 (27.31)     1:55.64 (23.98)
 13 Land O''Lakes                  1:56.22    1:56.04          8  
     1) Imperialbobis, Pierce FR      2) r:0.59 Williams, Jocelyn SR  
     3) r:0.36 McKay, Connor JR       4) r:0.52 Thai, Megan FR        
    r:+0.63  30.67      1:02.50 (31.83)
        1:30.37 (27.87)     1:56.04 (25.67)
 14 CoralSpringsChtr              2:00.42    2:00.04          6  
     1) Alfageme, Valeria FR          2) r:0.72 Alexander, Jillian JR 
     3) r:0.40 Biro, Delaney 6T       4) r:0.17 Wilkerson, Rebecca JR 
    r:+0.63  32.43      1:06.15 (33.72)
        1:34.92 (28.77)     2:00.04 (25.12)
 15 Choctawhatchee                2:01.81    2:02.50          4  
     1) Hidalgo, Rachel SO            2) r:0.36 Strom, Amelia JR      
     3) r:0.36 Coulter, Claire FR     4) r:0.24 Speck, Whitney FR     
    r:+0.60  31.44      1:05.01 (33.57)
        1:35.02 (30.01)     2:02.50 (27.48)

Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     National: $ 1:28.02  2012      Bolles
                          R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli
        State: # 1:28.02  2012      Bolles (Jacksonville)
                          R Murphy, J Schooling, J Booth, S Condorelli
                 1:34.51  AA-A
                 1:36.18  AA-C
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 A-Heritage Plant              1:36.98    1:36.31         40  
     1) Medina, Nicolas SO            2) r:0.51 Nothard, Digby SR     
     3) r:0.55 Bohorquez, Fernando JR 4) r:0.24 Eaddy, Taylor JR      
             24.43        51.72 (27.29)
        1:15.06 (23.34)     1:36.31 (21.25)
  2 Suncoast                      1:38.56    1:36.86         34  
     1) Pisani, William JR            2) r:0.18 Cheng, Caleb SR       
     3) r:0.39 Pavlock, Jacob SR      4) r:0.42 Bucko, David SR       
             23.61        51.64 (28.03)
        1:14.69 (23.05)     1:36.86 (22.17)
  3 Cape Coral                    1:39.15    1:38.02         32  
     1) Tillotson, Jason 11           2) r:0.40 Klemm, Cory 11        
     3) r:0.57 Herby, Collan 12       4) r:0.26 Tognarine, Tyler 12   
             25.67        52.20 (26.53)
        1:16.10 (23.90)     1:38.02 (21.92)
  4 Washington                    1:38.59    1:38.09         30  
     1) McCaskill, David SR           2) r:0.31 Rosasco, Will SR      
     3) r:0.32 Mount, Steffen JR      4) r:0.25 Walton, Cameron JR    
             26.34        53.74 (27.40)
        1:16.32 (22.58)     1:38.09 (21.77)
  5 Stanton                       1:40.87    1:39.78         28  
     1) Bloom, Jackson 09             2) r:0.39 Li, David 12          
     3) r:0.46 Tabor, Will 09         4) r:0.31 Barnhart, Joshua 12   
    r:+0.56  25.97        52.99 (27.02)
        1:17.24 (24.25)     1:39.78 (22.54)
  6 CLAY                          1:40.64    1:40.27         26  
     1) Mahaffey, Dakota              2) r:0.40 Suchon, Luke          
     3) r:0.50 Heath, Grady           4) r:0.25 Bonna, Matthew        
             23.66        54.01 (30.35)
        1:18.16 (24.15)     1:40.27 (22.11)
  7 Jesuit                        1:40.86    1:40.85         24  
     1) Litschgi, Byrne 10            2) r:0.47 Sellers, Austin 11    
     3) r:0.15 Schaettle, Trevor 12   4) r:0.13 Shaffer, Tommy 10     
             26.82        53.54 (26.72)
        1:19.57 (26.03)     1:40.85 (21.28)
  8 Pompano Beach                 1:40.84    1:41.13         22  
     1) Ring, Joseph JR               2) r:0.24 Wilhoite, Race FR     
     3) r:0.16 Zielinski, Victor JR   4) r:0.44 Coffey, Andrew JR     
             25.98        54.77 (28.79)
        1:18.89 (24.12)     1:41.13 (22.24)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Doral (Miami)                 1:41.33    1:41.05         18  
     1) Martinez, Adriano 9           2) r:0.47 Llenin, Mumy 10       
     3) r:0.18 Arteaga, Pablo 12      4) r:0.34 Moya, Adrian 9        
    r:+0.61  25.53        54.72 (29.19)
        1:19.30 (24.58)     1:41.05 (21.75)
 10 Land O''Lakes                  1:41.66    1:41.63         14  
     1) Long, Alex SR                 2) r:0.32 Hilgenberg, Cameron SR
     3) r:0.48 Wheeler, Jordan JR     4) r:0.41 Gugliemello, Tom JR   
    r:+0.70  27.52        54.33 (26.81)
        1:17.66 (23.33)     1:41.63 (23.97)
 11 St. Brendan                   1:45.02    1:44.14         12  
     1) Pigot, Zuhayr 11              2) r:+0.00 Denswil, Wayne 12    
     3) r:0.31 DePawlikowski, ctor 10 4) r:0.46 Erlandsen, Einar 11   
             26.60        51.89 (25.29)
        1:19.62 (27.73)     1:44.14 (24.52)
 12 Gulliver Prep                 1:43.66    1:44.30         10  
     1) Campana, Stefano 12           2) r:0.35 Hermida, Ricky 11     
     3) r:0.73 Arrington, Sean 10     4) r:0.56 Chow, Jonathan 12     
             26.26        56.47 (30.21)
        1:21.07 (24.60)     1:44.30 (23.23)
 13 Arnold                        1:43.20    1:44.33          8  
     1) Phlegar, Alex FR              2) r:0.24 McGuire, Chad FR      
     3) r:0.26 Hodges, Connor JR      4) r:0.26 Dietz, Zach SR        
    r:+0.57  26.99        57.04 (30.05)
        1:21.66 (24.62)     1:44.33 (22.67)
 14 Spoto                         1:46.71    1:46.95          6  
     1) Moore, Daniel 10              2) r:0.15 Graves, Tyler 11      
     3) r:0.39 Lehman, Carl 10        4) r:0.18 Woodruff, Davaughn 10 
    r:+0.62  29.41        56.59 (27.18)
        1:23.85 (27.26)     1:46.95 (23.10)
 15 Cardinal Gibbons              1:48.40    1:50.55          4  
     1) Moody, Chad SR                2) r:0.60 Crist, Fisher JR      
     3) r:0.56 Mahalec, Charles SR    4) r:0.39 Spataro, Anthony JR   
             24.94        53.85 (28.91)
        1:20.60 (26.75)     1:50.55 (29.95)

Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: $ 1:42.81  2008      Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND
        State: # 1:45.37  2010      Lauren Driscoll, A-Heritage Plant
                 1:49.43  AA-A
                 1:51.24  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Duncan, Abbey     9 Wesley Chapel     1:51.84    1:50.82 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.73  26.44        54.52 (28.08)
        1:23.13 (28.61)     1:50.82 (27.69)
  2 Urquidi, Niki    10 Gulliver Prep     1:52.40    1:50.99 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.68  25.64        53.61 (27.97)
        1:22.33 (28.72)     1:50.99 (28.66)
  3 Hauser, Kaitlyn  10 Estero            1:51.81    1:51.41         16  
    r:+0.78  26.06        54.37 (28.31)
        1:23.15 (28.78)     1:51.41 (28.26)
  4 Pisani, Jena     FR Suncoast          1:52.29    1:52.96         15  
    r:+0.90  25.94        54.49 (28.55)
        1:23.58 (29.09)     1:52.96 (29.38)
  5 Jordan, Danilea  11 Estero            1:53.05    1:53.30         14  
    r:+0.83  25.72        54.13 (28.41)
        1:23.22 (29.09)     1:53.30 (30.08)
  6 Harmeling, Kier     CLAY              1:53.74    1:53.50         13  
    r:+0.73  26.27        54.43 (28.16)
        1:23.74 (29.31)     1:53.50 (29.76)
  7 Bowser, Savanna  10 Cape Coral        1:53.72    1:54.54         12  
    r:+0.78  26.24        54.84 (28.60)
        1:24.66 (29.82)     1:54.54 (29.88)
  8 Sanchez, Namill  10 Gulliver Prep     1:53.69    1:54.58         11  
    r:+0.77  27.12        55.73 (28.61)
        1:24.99 (29.26)     1:54.58 (29.59)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Fleming, Clare   12 Holy Names        1:56.52    1:54.37          9  
    r:+0.73  26.68        55.49 (28.81)
        1:25.00 (29.51)     1:54.37 (29.37)
 10 Breault, Peyton  12 Wolfson           1:57.42    1:54.75          7  
    r:+0.79  27.26        56.25 (28.99)
        1:25.58 (29.33)     1:54.75 (29.17)
 11 Frantz, Sarah    10 Lemon Bay         1:55.36    1:55.41          6  
    r:+0.72  27.22        56.22 (29.00)
        1:26.01 (29.79)     1:55.41 (29.40)
 12 Moore, Maureen   10 Spoto             1:57.24    1:55.52          5  
    r:+0.79  26.27        55.09 (28.82)
        1:24.99 (29.90)     1:55.52 (30.53)
 13 Pacitti, Alexan  JR A-Heritage Plant  1:58.96    1:55.85          4  
    r:+0.78  26.76        55.88 (29.12)
        1:25.80 (29.92)     1:55.85 (30.05)
 14 Lynch, Hannah    SR Belleview         1:56.92    1:56.14          3  
    r:+0.78  27.12        56.25 (29.13)
        1:26.29 (30.04)     1:56.14 (29.85)
 15 Campo, Stephani  JR CoralSpringsChtr  1:56.75    1:56.95          2  
    r:+0.79  27.25        56.64 (29.39)
        1:26.88 (30.24)     1:56.95 (30.07)
 16 Faunce, Lexi     12 Estero            1:57.68    1:57.76          1  
    r:+0.74  27.40        57.33 (29.93)
        1:27.89 (30.56)     1:57.76 (29.87)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: $ 1:33.83  2009      Tom Shields, HuntingtonBchCA
        State: # 1:35.81  2000      Clay Kirkland, Bolles, Jacksonville
                 1:39.35  AA-A
                 1:41.14  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb     CLAY              1:37.70    1:34.69#AA-A    20  
    r:+0.67  21.46        45.52 (24.06)
        1:10.37 (24.85)     1:34.69 (24.32)
  2 Harasz, Noah     12 Lakewood          1:38.91    1:38.99 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.74  22.05        46.89 (24.84)
        1:12.87 (25.98)     1:38.99 (26.12)
  3 Mount, Steffen   JR Washington        1:40.50    1:40.52 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.68  22.97        48.34 (25.37)
        1:14.16 (25.82)     1:40.52 (26.36)
  4 Pinon, Julien    SO A-Heritage Plant  1:39.34    1:40.59 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.72  23.17        48.11 (24.94)
        1:13.62 (25.51)     1:40.59 (26.97)
  5 Lemarie, Shawn   10 Naples            1:42.13    1:41.09 AA-C    14  
    r:+0.85  23.73        49.55 (25.82)
        1:15.48 (25.93)     1:41.09 (25.61)
  6 Pisani, William  JR Suncoast          1:41.66    1:41.50         13  
    r:+0.73  23.48        49.08 (25.60)
        1:15.21 (26.13)     1:41.50 (26.29)
  7 Pavlock, Jacob   SR Suncoast          1:41.84    1:42.68         12  
    r:+0.72  24.06        50.07 (26.01)
        1:16.48 (26.41)     1:42.68 (26.20)
  8 Garcia, Chris    JR A-Heritage Plant  1:43.43    1:43.59         11  
    r:+0.76  24.58        51.21 (26.63)
        1:17.87 (26.66)     1:43.59 (25.72)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Ordaz, Eric      11 Cypress Lake      1:44.10    1:43.97          9  
    r:+0.82  24.37        50.57 (26.20)
        1:17.39 (26.82)     1:43.97 (26.58)
 10 Zacka, Eddie     12 Estero            1:44.38    1:44.57          7  
    r:+0.68  24.84        51.51 (26.67)
        1:18.34 (26.83)     1:44.57 (26.23)
 11 Arrieta, Alex    10 Doral (Miami)     1:45.22    1:45.86          6  
    r:+0.71  25.24        52.77 (27.53)
        1:19.37 (26.60)     1:45.86 (26.49)
 12 Vargas, Sebasti  FR A-Heritage Plant  1:46.87    1:46.11          5  
    r:+0.65  24.88        51.57 (26.69)
        1:18.75 (27.18)     1:46.11 (27.36)
 13 Kiloh, Morgan    SR Springstead       1:48.01    1:47.03          4  
    r:+0.77  24.70        51.74 (27.04)
        1:19.29 (27.55)     1:47.03 (27.74)
 14 Lewis, Justin    SO Choctawhatchee    1:47.08    1:47.07          3  
    r:+0.72  24.75        52.23 (27.48)
        1:20.17 (27.94)     1:47.07 (26.90)
 15 Sawyer, Jonatha  10 Tenoroc           1:47.86    1:47.12          2  
    r:+0.78  25.63        52.53 (26.90)
        1:19.93 (27.40)     1:47.12 (27.19)
 16 Crowdis, Jett    JR Pensacola         1:47.87    1:48.42          1  
    r:+0.69  24.81        52.42 (27.61)
        1:20.69 (28.27)     1:48.42 (27.73)

Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     National: $ 1:53.82  2009      Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND
        State: # 1:57.07  2009      Melanie Margalis, Countryside, Clearwater
                 2:03.03  AA-A
                 2:05.27  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cattermole, Sop  11 Lemon Bay         2:02.02    2:00.39 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.71  26.77        58.13 (31.36)
        1:32.64 (34.51)     2:00.39 (27.75)
  2 DeBever, McKenn  12 Bishop Kenny      2:03.71    2:02.51 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.75  26.32        57.54 (31.22)
        1:33.77 (36.23)     2:02.51 (28.74)
  3 Leap, Bethany    12 Booker            2:03.96    2:04.29 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.79  27.73        59.63 (31.90)
        1:34.57 (34.94)     2:04.29 (29.72)
  4 Strom, Emma      SO Choctawhatchee    2:05.66    2:04.89 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.63  27.60        58.82 (31.22)
        1:35.92 (37.10)     2:04.89 (28.97)
  5 DeVeny, Courtne  12 Estero            2:09.30    2:08.96         14  
    r:+0.84  28.50      1:00.64 (32.14)
        1:39.30 (38.66)     2:08.96 (29.66)
  6 Nuyianes, Alex   11 Holy Names        2:09.68    2:09.20         13  
    r:+0.83  28.29      1:02.02 (33.73)
        1:38.92 (36.90)     2:09.20 (30.28)
  7 Faunce, Bean      9 Estero            2:08.48    2:10.73         12  
    r:+0.80  27.71      1:01.41 (33.70)
        1:39.87 (38.46)     2:10.73 (30.86)
  8 Penkwitz, Isabe   9 Booker            2:11.30    2:12.06         11  
    r:+0.76  28.63      1:03.06 (34.43)
        1:41.28 (38.22)     2:12.06 (30.78)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hohne, Maggie    SR South Lake        2:11.35    2:08.85          9  
    r:+0.79  27.80        59.38 (31.58)
        1:38.74 (39.36)     2:08.85 (30.11)
 10 Ellis, Brooke     9 Gulliver Prep     2:11.46    2:11.45          7  
    r:+0.84  27.86      1:01.87 (34.01)
        1:41.13 (39.26)     2:11.45 (30.32)
 11 Driscoll, Colle  11 Holy Names        2:11.39    2:11.46          6  
    r:+0.82  29.96      1:01.74 (31.78)
        1:40.26 (38.52)     2:11.46 (31.20)
 12 Lynch, Grace     SR Belleview         2:11.32    2:12.50          5  
    r:+0.73  28.52      1:02.94 (34.42)
        1:42.23 (39.29)     2:12.50 (30.27)
 13 Lam, Lyndsea     11 Bishop Kenny      2:13.85    2:13.87          4  
    r:+0.78  28.30      1:02.71 (34.41)
        1:41.90 (39.19)     2:13.87 (31.97)
 14 Schieffelin, Sa  FR Bishop Moore      2:14.38    2:14.24          3  
    r:+0.72  29.59      1:05.79 (36.20)
        1:43.14 (37.35)     2:14.24 (31.10)
 15 Perez-Hickman,   11 Doral (Miami)     2:14.01    2:16.88          2  
    r:+0.82  29.27      1:04.86 (35.59)
        1:44.07 (39.21)     2:16.88 (32.81)
 -- Diagne, Sophia   FR Washington        2:14.17         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
         r:+0.76                       
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     National: $ 1:41.39  2011      David Nolan, Hershey, PA
        State: # 1:46.31  2004      Bradley Ally, St. Thomas, Fort Lauderdale
                 1:51.12  AA-A
                 1:53.19  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Denswil, Wayne   12 St. Brendan       1:55.20    1:52.47 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.77  24.93        55.35 (30.42)
        1:25.84 (30.49)     1:52.47 (26.63)
  2 Holmes, Matt        Rockledge         1:56.03    1:55.19         17  
    r:+0.61  25.27        54.71 (29.44)
        1:27.77 (33.06)     1:55.19 (27.42)
  3 Tillotson, Jaso  11 Cape Coral        1:56.24    1:55.44         16  
    r:+0.73  25.36        54.88 (29.52)
        1:27.71 (32.83)     1:55.44 (27.73)
  4 Bohorquez, Fern  JR A-Heritage Plant  1:57.22    1:55.53         15  
    r:+0.72  24.78        54.18 (29.40)
        1:28.87 (34.69)     1:55.53 (26.66)
  5 Wheeler, Jordan  JR Land O''Lakes      1:56.58    1:56.01         14  
    r:+0.66  24.50        53.25 (28.75)
        1:28.99 (35.74)     1:56.01 (27.02)
  6 Sellers, Austin  11 Jesuit            1:56.97    1:56.86         13  
    r:+0.70  25.15        55.78 (30.63)
        1:28.95 (33.17)     1:56.86 (27.91)
  7 Graves, Tyler    11 Spoto             1:57.34    1:57.33         12  
    r:+0.76  24.65        55.63 (30.98)
        1:29.62 (33.99)     1:57.33 (27.71)
  8 Farah, Jonathan  SO A-Heritage Plant  1:57.94    1:59.95         11  
    r:+0.76  25.51        55.05 (29.54)
        1:31.00 (35.95)     1:59.95 (28.95)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Delcompare, Luc  10 Lely              1:58.94    1:59.45          9  
    r:+0.66  24.90        56.02 (31.12)
        1:31.72 (35.70)     1:59.45 (27.73)
 10 Herby, Collan    12 Cape Coral        2:01.89    2:00.23          7  
    r:+0.72  24.81        54.09 (29.28)
        1:31.61 (37.52)     2:00.23 (28.62)
 11 Smith, Theodore   9 Bayshore          2:02.81    2:02.72          6  
    r:+0.73  26.69        57.25 (30.56)
        1:34.64 (37.39)     2:02.72 (28.08)
 12 Hodges, Connor   JR Arnold            2:03.45    2:03.54          5  
    r:+0.80  25.31        55.86 (30.55)
        1:34.92 (39.06)     2:03.54 (28.62)
 13 Hardan, Lukael   12 Paxon             2:02.72    2:03.66          4  
    r:+0.75  25.76        56.70 (30.94)
        1:34.22 (37.52)     2:03.66 (29.44)
 14 Phlegar, Alex    FR Arnold            2:04.23    2:04.22          3  
    r:+0.72  26.54        57.38 (30.84)
        1:35.61 (38.23)     2:04.22 (28.61)
 15 Arrington, Sean  10 Gulliver Prep     2:02.95    2:04.50          2  
    r:+0.70  25.67        57.50 (31.83)
        1:35.91 (38.41)     2:04.50 (28.59)
 -- Litschgi, Byrne  10 Jesuit            2:03.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
         r:+0.72                       
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: $ 21.99  2012      Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL
        State: # 22.30  2002      Christina Swindle, Gulliver Pr, Miami
                 23.42  AA-A
                 23.80  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bindi, Tori      SO Gulf Breeze         23.25      23.24 AA-A    20  
         r:+0.65                       
  2 Mount, Brianna   SR Washington          23.53      23.57 AA-C    17  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Ferrara, Brooke  SO Washington          23.94      23.68 AA-C    16  
         r:+0.68                       
  4 Kirkpatrick, Ol  10 Holy Names          24.27      23.84         15  
         r:+0.74                       
  5 Ingram, Fabiana  JR Suncoast            24.07      23.92         14  
         r:+0.64                       
  6 Cooper, Catheri  8T A-Heritage Plant    24.35      23.95         13  
         r:+0.80                       
  7 Service, Gabrie  11 Stanton             24.57      24.33         12  
         r:+0.77                       
  8 Martin, Rachel   JR Washington          24.75      24.61         11  
         r:+0.74                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Renfurn, Brienn  12 St. Brendan         24.94      24.75          9  
         r:+0.69                       
 10 Boggs, Ashley    JR Suncoast            25.28      24.87          7  
         r:+0.69                       
 11 Soapes, Kandes   11 Bishop Kenny        25.24      24.88          6  
         r:+0.72                       
 12 Vandersluis, Fr  SO Suncoast            25.18      24.97          5  
         r:+0.78                       
 13 MacDonald, Jord     Titusville          25.36      24.99          4  
         r:+0.81                       
 14 Johnson, McKenn  SO Ponte Vedra         25.08      25.10          3  
         r:+0.70                       
 15 Swartley, Kasey  11 Cape Coral          25.17      25.20          2  
         r:+0.74                       
 16 Willis, Victori     Cocoa               25.21      25.30          1  
         r:+0.73                       
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: $ 19.36  2013      Caleb Dressell, Clay
        State: # 19.54  2012      Ryan Murphy, Bolles
                 20.84  AA-A
                 21.14  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Muratovic, Emir  11 Ridgewood (Npr)     20.89      20.81 AA-A    20  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Brown, Ross      12 Robinson (Tampa)    21.31      21.30         17  
         r:+0.67                       
  3 Hilgenberg, Cam  SR Land O''Lakes        21.42      21.33         16  
         r:+0.65                       
  4 Long, Jonathan   10 Lakewood            21.76      21.43         15  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Crist, Fisher    JR Cardinal Gibbons    21.87      21.65         14  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Davis, Anthony   FR Gulf Breeze         21.76      21.70         13  
         r:+0.68                       
  7 Simoes, Rodrigo  12 Gulliver Prep       21.67      21.83         12  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Allen, Derrick   12 Key West            21.74      21.94         11  
         r:+0.68                       
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lohrenz, Liam       Titusville          22.14      21.76          9  
         r:+0.75                       
 10 Eaddy, Taylor    JR A-Heritage Plant    21.90      21.95          7  
         r:+0.77                       
 11 Mock, Dylan      SR Bay                 22.20      22.03          6  
         r:+0.80                       
 12 Walton, Cameron  JR Washington          22.08      22.06          5  
         r:+0.66                       
 13 Shaffer, Tommy   10 Jesuit              22.20      22.08          4  
         r:+0.73                       
 14 Martinez, Adria   9 Doral (Miami)       22.15      22.12          3  
         r:+0.76                       
 15 Duque, David     12 Naples              22.13      22.32          2  
         r:+0.74                       
 16 Moya, Adrian      9 Doral (Miami)       22.01      22.46          1  
         r:+0.63                       
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Carol  12 Stanton            450.35     427.95         20  
  2 Tillo, Elizabet  12 Stanton            453.65     408.75         17  
  3 Clark, Courtney     Satellite          414.65     388.25         16  
  4 Ehlrich, Carly   FR Pompano Beach      389.65     386.40         15  
  5 Frazer, Alicia   SR Eastside           414.95     372.00         14  
  6 Felegi, Brianna  SR Suncoast           363.60     361.45         13  
  7 Biss, Kaila      JR Lincoln Park       325.90     360.55         12  
  8 Barnhorst, Meg   SO Ponte Vedra        417.25     356.30         11  
  9 Strange, Kelsey  10 Paxon              409.65     352.00          9  
 10 Biegler, Britta     Titusville         361.90     343.10          7  
 11 Galbreath, Mega  10 Cape Coral         333.45     335.20          6  
 12 Antolini, Zoey   SR FortPierceWwood    318.55     333.65          5  
 13 Gallagher, Kell  10 Tarpon Springs     326.05     316.10          4  
 14 Northorp, Journ   9 Mariner            337.55     310.55          3  
 15 Luis, Domineeka  SO Hudson             286.30     289.80          2  
 16 Bucher, Stefani  09 Bishop Kenny       334.50     281.65          1  
 17 Hogge, Riley     FR FortPierceWwood    302.25     212.20        
 18 Peng, Naomi      FR Eastside           404.35     211.35        
 19 Bohan, Sara      12 Sebring            313.00     210.55        
 20 Morris, Ashley   SR Zephyrhills        301.05     206.35        
 21 Bray, Olivia        Satellite          304.20     129.00        
 22 Wyatt, Sydney    10 Gibbs              281.95     122.80        
 23 Frazier, Lora    SR Ponte Vedra        333.60     120.55        
 24 Ingalls, Darien  JR Land O''Lakes       290.25      98.35        
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name           Year School               Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Camero     Satellite          461.85     438.90         20  
  2 Mallet, Nolan    JR Dreyfoos           397.85     413.55         17  
  3 Allen, Zach      FR Cardinal Gibbons   359.20     411.40         16  
  4 Demet, Demetriu  SR Lincoln Park       359.55     406.75         15  
  5 Geraghty, Jonat  6T Lincoln Park       357.25     376.35         14  
  6 Hunt, Samuel        Titusville         400.80     368.70         13  
  7 Busse, Pierce    SR Pensacola          442.95     360.35         12  
  8 Hutson, Dart     11 Jesuit             424.40     339.15         11  
  9 Smith, Eric      12 Lemon Bay          311.95     321.50          9  
 10 Hutchins, Domon  12 Avon Park          371.95     316.40          7  
 11 Pretorius, Tomm  11 Lake Wales         318.50     313.60          6  
 12 Blankenship, Ja  FR Pensacola          384.80     296.35          5  
 13 Gaidos, Josh     12 Avon Park          310.80     292.20          4  
 14 Sarmento, Filip     Tarpon Springs     280.40     288.35          3  
 15 Russ, Gavn          Lecanto            298.25     287.80          2  
 16 Spellman, Max    10 Terry Parker       329.40     261.25          1  
 17 Hayes, Riley     JR Washington         339.20     188.90        
 18 Connelly, Josep  12 Bishop Kenny       322.65     174.05        
 19 Luke, Andrew     12 Paxon              286.05     161.50        
 
 Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: $ 51.92  2011      Jasmine Tosky, Palo Alto, CA
        State: # 53.83  2010      Chelsie Britt, Lake Highland
                 55.26  AA-A
                 56.30  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 DiMeo, Grace     12 Booker              55.35      54.99 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.83  25.88        54.99 (29.11)
  2 Duncan, Abbey     9 Wesley Chapel       56.57      56.23 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.73  26.14        56.23 (30.09)
  3 Michaels, Madis  SO Ponte Vedra         59.37      58.31         16  
    r:+0.66  27.34        58.31 (30.97)
  4 Faunce, Bean      9 Estero              58.15      58.36         15  
    r:+0.76  27.26        58.36 (31.10)
  5 Diagne, Sophia   FR Washington          59.23      58.46         14  
    r:+0.71  27.08        58.46 (31.38)
  6 Mancilla, Alici   8 Gulliver Prep       59.15      58.55         13  
    r:+0.77  27.60        58.55 (30.95)
  7 Ellis, Brooke     9 Gulliver Prep       58.85      58.59         12  
    r:+0.77  27.63        58.59 (30.96)
  8 Cohee, Lindsey      Lecanto             58.15      58.77         11  
    r:+0.77  27.75        58.77 (31.02)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wilkins, Kara     9 Sunlake             59.82      58.74          9  
    r:+0.78  27.23        58.74 (31.51)
 10 Spalding, Isabe  JR Bishop Moore        59.43      58.85          7  
    r:+0.79  27.44        58.85 (31.41)
 11 Penkwitz, Isabe   9 Booker            1:00.05      59.05          6  
    r:+0.79  28.24        59.05 (30.81)
 12 Soriano, Karen   10 Doral (Miami)       59.91      59.96          5  
    r:+0.72  27.62        59.96 (32.34)
 13 Lynch, Grace     SR Belleview           59.49    1:00.01          4  
    r:+0.74  28.52      1:00.01 (31.49)
 14 McLeod, Lauren   11 Estero            1:00.64    1:00.06          3  
    r:+5.77  28.34      1:00.06 (31.72)
 15 Retherford, Han  SO Arnold            1:00.30    1:00.12          2  
    r:+0.74  27.67      1:00.12 (32.45)
 16 Srinivasan, Mee  SO Eastside          1:00.56    1:00.62          1  
    r:+0.73  28.54      1:00.62 (32.08)
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
     National: $ 45.52  2013      Joseph Schooling, Bolles
        State: # 45.52  2013      Joseph Schooling, Bolles
                 49.64  AA-A
                 50.61  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dressel, Caeleb     CLAY                47.38      45.99 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.65  21.24        45.99 (24.75)
  2 Pigot, Zuhayr    11 St. Brendan         49.45      48.88 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.74  22.77        48.88 (26.11)
  3 Moody, Chad      SR Cardinal Gibbons    51.53      51.16         16  
    r:15.74  23.47        51.16 (27.69)
  4 Bohorquez, Fern  JR A-Heritage Plant    51.75      51.61         15  
    r:+0.65  24.37        51.61 (27.24)
  5 Pavlock, Jacob   SR Suncoast            51.64      51.72         14  
    r:+0.71  24.25        51.72 (27.47)
  6 Moya, Adrian      9 Doral (Miami)       52.08      51.94         13  
    r:+0.68  24.17        51.94 (27.77)
  7 Nichlany, Kryan  12 A''Bshp McCarrthy    52.14      52.14         12  
    r:+0.79  23.96        52.14 (28.18)
  8 Campana, Stefan  12 Gulliver Prep       52.17      52.45         11  
    r:+0.74  24.25        52.45 (28.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Herby, Collan    12 Cape Coral          52.77      52.61          9  
    r:+0.75  24.67        52.61 (27.94)
 10 Tabor, Will      09 Stanton             52.92      53.41          7  
    r:+0.75  24.99        53.41 (28.42)
 11 Delcompare, Luc  10 Lely                52.91      53.42          6  
    r:+0.65  24.87        53.42 (28.55)
 12 Nothard, Digby   SR A-Heritage Plant    52.84      53.66          5  
    r:+0.80  25.16        53.66 (28.50)
 13 Reyes, Luis      SO Belleview           53.49      53.78          4  
    r:+0.71  24.91        53.78 (28.87)
 14 Rahrig, Michael  JR Dreyfoos            54.35      54.02          3  
    r:+0.69  25.37        54.02 (28.65)
 15 Zielinski, Vict  JR Pompano Beach       53.77      54.23          2  
    r:+0.83  25.01        54.23 (29.22)
 16 Krencik, Dalton  SR Lincoln Park        53.76      54.71          1  
    r:+0.65  25.54        54.71 (29.17)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: $ 48.15  2009      Dagny Knutson, Minot, ND
        State: # 48.73  2002      Rhi Jeffrey, Atlantic, Delray
                 50.81  AA-A
                 51.57  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bindi, Tori      SO Gulf Breeze         50.45      50.29 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.63  24.50        50.29 (25.79)
  2 Cattermole, Sop  11 Lemon Bay           50.52      50.50 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.68  24.72        50.50 (25.78)
  3 DeBever, McKenn  12 Bishop Kenny        51.53      51.02 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.74  24.69        51.02 (26.33)
  4 Dressel, Sherri     CLAY                51.64      51.27 AA-C    15  
    r:+0.72  25.05        51.27 (26.22)
  5 Carey, Skye         Satellite           51.53      51.36 AA-C    14  
    r:+0.79  24.91        51.36 (26.45)
  6 Mount, Brianna   SR Washington          51.66      51.94         13  
    r:+0.66  24.78        51.94 (27.16)
  7 Harmeling, Kier     CLAY                52.37      52.28         12  
    r:+0.77  25.26        52.28 (27.02)
  8 Fleming, Clare   12 Holy Names          52.72      52.68         11  
    r:+0.72  25.48        52.68 (27.20)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cooper, Catheri  8T A-Heritage Plant    52.75      52.59          9  
    r:+0.79  25.46        52.59 (27.13)
 10 Service, Gabrie  11 Stanton             52.94      53.08          7  
    r:+0.78  25.88        53.08 (27.20)
 11 Schirmer, Abiga  SR Dreyfoos            53.21      53.47          6  
    r:10.16  25.64        53.47 (27.83)
 12 Willis, Victori     Cocoa               55.17      54.42          5  
    r:+0.72  26.19        54.42 (28.23)
 13 Martin, Rachel   JR Washington          54.78      54.71          4  
    r:+0.75  25.92        54.71 (28.79)
 14 Stewart, Courtn  SO Pompano Beach       54.84      54.92          3  
    r:+0.86  25.98        54.92 (28.94)
 15 Dostie, Sarah    11 Cape Coral          55.04      55.15          2  
    r:+0.92  26.83        55.15 (28.32)
 16 Demsher, Krysti  SR Land O''Lakes        54.82      55.31          1  
    r:+0.73  26.57        55.31 (28.74)
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: $ 42.34  2011      David Nolan, Hershey, PA
        State: # 42.95  2012      Ryan Murphy, Jacksonville
                 45.50  AA-A
                 46.18  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Olmsted, Wesley  SR Eastside            45.62      45.03 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.66  21.22        45.03 (23.81)
  2 Harasz, Noah     12 Lakewood            45.48      45.34 AA-A    17  
    r:+0.75  21.70        45.34 (23.64)
  3 Mount, Steffen   JR Washington          46.20      45.85 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.68  21.95        45.85 (23.90)
  4 Long, Jonathan   10 Lakewood            47.33      47.25         15  
    r:+0.73  22.63        47.25 (24.62)
  5 Pinon, Julien    SO A-Heritage Plant    46.96      47.33         14  
    r:+0.70  22.69        47.33 (24.64)
  6 Eaddy, Taylor    JR A-Heritage Plant    47.75      47.80         13  
    r:+0.76  22.97        47.80 (24.83)
  7 Pigot, Zuhayr    11 St. Brendan         47.71      51.39         12  
    r:+0.76  23.12        51.39 (28.27)
 -- Brown, Ross      12 Robinson (Tampa)    46.44         DQ        
      False start
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mock, Dylan      SR Bay                 49.26      47.85          9  
    r:+0.82  23.14        47.85 (24.71)
 10 Shaffer, Tommy   10 Jesuit              48.11      48.04          7  
    r:+0.74  23.34        48.04 (24.70)
 11 Heath, Grady        CLAY                48.47      48.13          6  
    r:+0.72  23.07        48.13 (25.06)
 12 Garcia, Chris    JR A-Heritage Plant    48.02      48.33          5  
    r:+0.71  23.49        48.33 (24.84)
 13 Simoes, Rodrigo  12 Gulliver Prep       47.84      48.38          4  
    r:+0.67  23.09        48.38 (25.29)
 14 Lohrenz, Liam       Titusville          47.78      48.73          3  
    r:+0.76  23.09        48.73 (25.64)
 15 Vargas, Sebasti  FR A-Heritage Plant    48.97      49.37          2  
    r:+0.68  23.73        49.37 (25.64)
 16 Farris, Matt     JR Lincoln Park        49.26      50.00          1  
    r:+0.69  23.65        50.00 (26.35)
 
 Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: $ 4:31.38  2013      Katy Ledecky, Stone Ridge, MD
        State: # 4:37.91  1999      Janelle Atkinson, Bolles, Jacksonville
                 4:52.31  AA-A
                 4:57.63  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hauser, Kaitlyn  10 Estero            4:54.49    4:54.34 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.86  26.76        55.73 (28.97)
        1:25.17 (29.44)     1:54.81 (29.64)
        2:24.59 (29.78)     2:54.87 (30.28)
        3:24.92 (30.05)     3:55.18 (30.26)
        4:25.49 (30.31)     4:54.34 (28.85)
  2 Sanchez, Namill  10 Gulliver Prep     5:03.04    4:57.43 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.79  27.72        57.24 (29.52)
        1:27.38 (30.14)     1:57.69 (30.31)
        2:28.24 (30.55)     2:58.17 (29.93)
        3:27.64 (29.47)     3:57.61 (29.97)
        4:27.56 (29.95)     4:57.43 (29.87)
  3 Pisani, Jena     FR Suncoast          5:01.17    4:59.75         16  
    r:+0.90  26.33        55.92 (29.59)
        1:26.13 (30.21)     1:56.42 (30.29)
        2:27.21 (30.79)     2:57.87 (30.66)
        3:28.44 (30.57)     3:58.82 (30.38)
        4:29.55 (30.73)     4:59.75 (30.20)
  4 Urquidi, Niki    10 Gulliver Prep     5:03.42    5:02.58         15  
    r:+0.71  26.96        56.13 (29.17)
        1:26.10 (29.97)     1:56.63 (30.53)
        2:27.38 (30.75)     2:58.33 (30.95)
        3:29.44 (31.11)     4:00.54 (31.10)
        4:31.97 (31.43)     5:02.58 (30.61)
  5 Bowser, Savanna  10 Cape Coral        4:59.53    5:02.71         14  
    r:+0.79  27.01        56.73 (29.72)
        1:26.82 (30.09)     1:57.43 (30.61)
        2:28.38 (30.95)     2:59.28 (30.90)
        3:30.54 (31.26)     4:01.75 (31.21)
        4:33.04 (31.29)     5:02.71 (29.67)
  6 Lynch, Hannah    SR Belleview         5:04.73    5:04.26         13  
    r:+0.74  28.02        57.84 (29.82)
        1:28.34 (30.50)     1:59.02 (30.68)
        2:30.13 (31.11)     3:01.21 (31.08)
        3:32.27 (31.06)     4:03.29 (31.02)
        4:34.24 (30.95)     5:04.26 (30.02)
  7 Diaz, Alexis     SR Belleview         5:05.38    5:06.61         12  
    r:+0.71  27.62        57.26 (29.64)
        1:27.71 (30.45)     1:58.71 (31.00)
        2:29.90 (31.19)     3:01.21 (31.31)
        3:32.70 (31.49)     4:04.28 (31.58)
        4:35.88 (31.60)     5:06.61 (30.73)
  8 Faunce, Lexi     12 Estero            5:06.37    5:08.41         11  
    r:+0.76  28.49        58.95 (30.46)
        1:29.78 (30.83)     2:00.93 (31.15)
        2:32.19 (31.26)     3:03.49 (31.30)
        3:34.68 (31.19)     4:06.02 (31.34)
        4:37.44 (31.42)     5:08.41 (30.97)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Frantz, Sarah    10 Lemon Bay         5:09.32    5:06.41          9  
    r:+0.71  27.91        58.05 (30.14)
        1:28.66 (30.61)     1:59.62 (30.96)
        2:30.87 (31.25)     3:01.93 (31.06)
        3:33.27 (31.34)     4:04.62 (31.35)
        4:35.79 (31.17)     5:06.41 (30.62)
 10 Campo, Stephani  JR CoralSpringsChtr  5:07.26    5:06.93          7  
    r:+0.77  27.98        58.24 (30.26)
        1:29.16 (30.92)     2:00.47 (31.31)
        2:31.84 (31.37)     3:03.05 (31.21)
        3:34.38 (31.33)     4:05.99 (31.61)
        4:36.89 (30.90)     5:06.93 (30.04)
 11 Mancilla, Alici   8 Gulliver Prep     5:11.43    5:07.35          6  
    r:+0.80  27.95        58.54 (30.59)
        1:29.45 (30.91)     2:00.83 (31.38)
        2:32.38 (31.55)     3:03.88 (31.50)
        3:35.12 (31.24)     4:06.49 (31.37)
        4:38.02 (31.53)     5:07.35 (29.33)
 12 McCollum, Nikki  12 Estero            5:17.14    5:09.92          5  
    r:+0.81  28.47        59.40 (30.93)
        1:30.37 (30.97)     2:01.40 (31.03)
        2:32.85 (31.45)     3:04.14 (31.29)
        3:35.67 (31.53)     4:07.45 (31.78)
        4:39.16 (31.71)     5:09.92 (30.76)
 13 Pacitti, Alexan  JR A-Heritage Plant  5:14.18    5:10.10          4  
    r:+0.78  27.62        57.31 (29.69)
        1:28.22 (30.91)     1:59.23 (31.01)
        2:30.44 (31.21)     3:01.97 (31.53)
        3:33.61 (31.64)     4:05.97 (32.36)
        4:38.23 (32.26)     5:10.10 (31.87)
 14 McLeod, Lauren   11 Estero            5:14.60    5:14.31          3  
    r:+0.83  28.12        58.37 (30.25)
        1:29.16 (30.79)     2:00.68 (31.52)
        2:32.57 (31.89)     3:04.74 (32.17)
        3:37.26 (32.52)     4:09.75 (32.49)
        4:42.53 (32.78)     5:14.31 (31.78)
 15 Moore, Maureen   10 Spoto             5:14.89    5:14.62          2  
    r:+0.84  27.43        57.72 (30.29)
        1:28.87 (31.15)     2:00.18 (31.31)
        2:32.26 (32.08)     3:04.77 (32.51)
        3:37.32 (32.55)     4:09.53 (32.21)
        4:42.40 (32.87)     5:14.62 (32.22)
 16 Szilagyi, Teres  11 Naples            5:20.37    5:20.21          1  
    r:+0.95  28.41        59.20 (30.79)
        1:31.06 (31.86)     2:03.13 (32.07)
        2:35.79 (32.66)     3:08.69 (32.90)
        3:41.59 (32.90)     4:14.59 (33.00)
        4:47.63 (33.04)     5:20.21 (32.58)
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     National: $ 4:13.87  2013      Jack Conger, Good Counsel,MD
        State: # 4:17.29  2010      Nicholas Caldwell, Riverview
                 4:30.22  AA-A
                 4:35.31  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Medina, Nicolas  SO A-Heritage Plant  4:37.63    4:34.05 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.74  25.67        53.36 (27.69)
        1:21.31 (27.95)     1:49.39 (28.08)
        2:17.63 (28.24)     2:45.64 (28.01)
        3:13.05 (27.41)     3:40.93 (27.88)
        4:08.84 (27.91)     4:34.05 (25.21)
  2 Lemarie, Shawn   10 Naples            4:45.98    4:34.12 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.81  25.88        53.55 (27.67)
        1:21.52 (27.97)     1:48.99 (27.47)
        2:16.99 (28.00)     2:45.26 (28.27)
        3:12.81 (27.55)     3:40.85 (28.04)
        4:08.30 (27.45)     4:34.12 (25.82)
  3 Zacka, Eddie     12 Estero            4:39.01    4:36.44         16  
    r:+0.73  25.56        52.86 (27.30)
        1:20.51 (27.65)     1:48.46 (27.95)
        2:16.60 (28.14)     2:44.84 (28.24)
        3:13.36 (28.52)     3:41.69 (28.33)
        4:10.05 (28.36)     4:36.44 (26.39)
  4 Ordaz, Eric      11 Cypress Lake      4:37.14    4:36.63         15  
    r:+0.86  25.55        52.70 (27.15)
        1:20.42 (27.72)     1:48.29 (27.87)
        2:16.27 (27.98)     2:44.34 (28.07)
        3:12.60 (28.26)     3:40.97 (28.37)
        4:09.22 (28.25)     4:36.63 (27.41)
  5 Smith, Theodore   9 Bayshore          4:43.83    4:41.47         14  
    r:+0.71  25.91        54.00 (28.09)
        1:22.18 (28.18)     1:50.52 (28.34)
        2:19.01 (28.49)     2:47.58 (28.57)
        3:16.29 (28.71)     3:45.10 (28.81)
        4:13.88 (28.78)     4:41.47 (27.59)
  6 Sawyer, Jonatha  10 Tenoroc           4:46.56    4:41.68         13  
    r:+0.76  26.25        54.25 (28.00)
        1:22.47 (28.22)     1:50.92 (28.45)
        2:19.56 (28.64)     2:47.95 (28.39)
        3:16.37 (28.42)     3:45.26 (28.89)
        4:13.98 (28.72)     4:41.68 (27.70)
  7 Crowdis, Jett    JR Pensacola         4:47.30    4:45.58         12  
    r:+0.68  25.62        53.94 (28.32)
        1:22.38 (28.44)     1:51.32 (28.94)
        2:20.30 (28.98)     2:49.72 (29.42)
        3:19.09 (29.37)     3:48.42 (29.33)
        4:17.44 (29.02)     4:45.58 (28.14)
  8 Arrieta, Alex    10 Doral (Miami)     4:47.30    4:48.84         11  
    r:+0.69  25.89        54.30 (28.41)
        1:22.81 (28.51)     1:51.96 (29.15)
        2:21.44 (29.48)     2:50.20 (28.76)
        3:19.71 (29.51)     3:49.79 (30.08)
        4:19.92 (30.13)     4:48.84 (28.92)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Boehm, Brian     10 Booker            4:53.25    4:47.04          9  
    r:+0.89  25.89        53.99 (28.10)
        1:22.64 (28.65)     1:51.64 (29.00)
        2:20.59 (28.95)     2:49.98 (29.39)
        3:19.38 (29.40)     3:48.99 (29.61)
        4:18.62 (29.63)     4:47.04 (28.42)
 10 Heil, Darrien     9 Estero            4:56.70    4:55.33          7  
    r:+0.85  26.67        55.21 (28.54)
        1:24.35 (29.14)     1:54.10 (29.75)
        2:24.11 (30.01)     2:54.31 (30.20)
        3:24.61 (30.30)     3:54.94 (30.33)
        4:25.20 (30.26)     4:55.33 (30.13)
 11 Ingram, Jared    FR Suncoast          4:57.74    4:58.30          6  
    r:+0.82  25.83        54.54 (28.71)
        1:24.21 (29.67)     1:54.29 (30.08)
        2:24.83 (30.54)     2:55.92 (31.09)
        3:26.92 (31.00)     3:58.03 (31.11)
        4:28.81 (30.78)     4:58.30 (29.49)
 12 Reilly, Thomas   JR Dunnellon         5:01.45    5:00.52          5  
    r:+0.76  26.35        55.62 (29.27)
        1:25.96 (30.34)     1:56.77 (30.81)
        2:27.36 (30.59)     2:58.30 (30.94)
        3:29.16 (30.86)     4:00.07 (30.91)
        4:31.07 (31.00)     5:00.52 (29.45)
 13 Bloom, Travis    09 Stanton           5:00.93    5:00.58          4  
    r:+0.71  26.45        55.07 (28.62)
        1:24.96 (29.89)     1:55.30 (30.34)
        2:25.95 (30.65)     2:57.18 (31.23)
        3:28.86 (31.68)     3:59.87 (31.01)
        4:30.54 (30.67)     5:00.58 (30.04)
 14 Cosgrave, Gared  8T Lincoln Park      4:57.75    5:01.86          3  
    r:+0.90  27.11        56.71 (29.60)
        1:27.06 (30.35)     1:57.67 (30.61)
        2:28.38 (30.71)     2:58.94 (30.56)
        3:29.93 (30.99)     4:01.07 (31.14)
        4:32.23 (31.16)     5:01.86 (29.63)
 15 Samuelson, Will  JR Suncoast          4:59.54    5:02.21          2  
    r:+0.71  26.84        56.72 (29.88)
        1:27.11 (30.39)     1:57.67 (30.56)
        2:28.72 (31.05)     2:58.96 (30.24)
        3:30.54 (31.58)     4:01.64 (31.10)
        4:32.60 (30.96)     5:02.21 (29.61)
 16 Sorensen, Ryan   11 Estero            4:58.79    5:06.35          1  
    r:+0.77  26.10        54.43 (28.33)
        1:24.21 (29.78)     1:54.39 (30.18)
        2:25.04 (30.65)     2:56.83 (31.79)
        3:28.96 (32.13)     4:01.69 (32.73)
        4:34.30 (32.61)     5:06.35 (32.05)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: $ 1:31.18  2012      Baylor, TN
                          K. Vredeveld,A.Yearwood,K.John-Williams,B.Deveaux
        State: # 1:32.74  2013      Bolles (Jacksonville)
                          Schmidt, Rasmus, Gvakharia Mgebrishvi, Hodgson
                 1:36.48  AA-A
                 1:38.03  AA-C
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Washington                    1:38.20    1:36.57 AA-C    40  
     1) Mount, Brianna SR             2) r:0.50 Martin, Rachel JR     
     3) r:0.39 Goram, Abigail JR      4) r:0.16 Kinman, Jacquie SR    
             23.51        47.99 (24.48)
        1:12.73 (24.74)     1:36.57 (23.84)
  2 Suncoast                      1:39.18    1:37.02 AA-C    34  
     1) Ingram, Fabiana JR            2) r:0.52 Boggs, Ashley JR      
     3) r:0.52 Vandersluis, Fresca SO 4) r:0.02 Pisani, Jena FR       
             24.10        49.30 (25.20)
        1:13.03 (23.73)     1:37.02 (23.99)
  3 Holy Names                    1:38.03    1:37.05 AA-C    32  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Olivia 10        2) r:0.49 Nuyianes, Alex 11     
     3) r:0.30 Brewer, Konner 11      4) r:0.37 Fleming, Clare 12     
             23.99        48.92 (24.93)
        1:13.36 (24.44)     1:37.05 (23.69)
  4 Gulliver Prep                 1:40.63    1:40.41         30  
     1) Urquidi, Niki 10              2) r:0.23 Schafer, Camila 12    
     3) r:0.22 Ellis, Brooke 9        4) r:0.59 Sanchez, Namilla 10   
    r:+0.68  24.75        50.17 (25.42)
        1:15.32 (25.15)     1:40.41 (25.09)
  5 Gulf Breeze                   1:40.73    1:40.66         28  
     1) McNamara, Lexi SO             2) r:0.39 Phillips, Bianca SR   
     3) r:0.24 Anderson, Claren JR    4) r:0.38 Bindi, Tori SO        
             25.38        51.60 (26.22)
        1:17.19 (25.59)     1:40.66 (23.47)
  6 Cape Coral                    1:42.10    1:41.74         26  
     1) Jaeger, Monica 12             2) r:0.37 Dostie, Sarah 11      
     3) r:0.55 Bowser, Savannah 10    4) r:0.51 Swartley, Kasey 11    
             25.96        51.43 (25.47)
        1:16.83 (25.40)     1:41.74 (24.91)
  7 Estero                        1:40.86    1:41.88         24  
     1) Hauser, Kaitlyn 10            2) r:0.57 Jordan, Danilea 11    
     3) r:0.05 Madden, Paige 9        4) r:0.51 Faunce, Lexi 12       
             25.55        50.32 (24.77)
        1:15.63 (25.31)     1:41.88 (26.25)
  8 Ponte Vedra                   1:42.25    1:42.71         22  
     1) Johnson, McKenna SO           2) r:0.53 Alfaro, Emily Grace SO
     3) r:0.39 Michaels, Madison SO   4) r:0.46 Santillo, Hannah SR   
    r:+0.70  25.66        51.60 (25.94)
        1:17.13 (25.53)     1:42.71 (25.58)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Lemon Bay                     1:42.25    1:41.18         18  
     1) Collins, Jessica 12           2) r:0.29 Shea, Abby 9          
     3) r:0.31 Frantz, Sarah 10       4) r:0.29 Cattermole, Sophie 11 
             26.36        52.31 (25.95)
        1:18.15 (25.84)     1:41.18 (23.03)
 10 Bishop Kenny                  1:42.52    1:41.82         14  
     1) DeBever, McKenna 12           2) r:0.19 Bass, Karaline 12     
     3) r:0.22 Schilling, Kayla 12    4) r:0.22 Lam, Lyndsea 11       
    r:+0.74  24.24        51.33 (27.09)
        1:16.81 (25.48)     1:41.82 (25.01)
 11 Stanton                       1:43.03    1:42.20         12  
     1) Hardan, Raphaelie 09          2) r:0.41 Ware, Audrey 11       
     3) r:0.44 Cameron, Katherine 10  4) r:0.37 Service, Gabriella 11 
    r:+0.76  25.91        52.23 (26.32)
        1:17.97 (25.74)     1:42.20 (24.23)
 12 A-Heritage Plant              1:43.39    1:42.65         10  
     1) Cooper, Catherine 8T          2) r:0.36 Mason, Audrey SO      
     3) r:0.43 Windisch, Elizabeth SO 4) r:0.50 Pacitti, Alexandra JR 
             24.58        50.26 (25.68)
        1:18.25 (27.99)     1:42.65 (24.40)
 13 Pompano Beach                 1:43.92    1:43.41          8  
     1) Schulte, Julia SR             2) r:0.34 Collier, Margaret SO  
     3) r:0.60 Pavan, Bruna SR        4) r:0.48 Stewart, Courtney SO  
             25.39        51.96 (26.57)
        1:18.63 (26.67)     1:43.41 (24.78)
 14 Lincoln Park                  1:43.53    1:43.68          6  
     1) Wright, Jessica JR            2) r:0.33 Johnson, Brooke SO    
     3) r:0.23 Wright, Lindsey SO     4) r:0.52 Craft, Sydni SO       
             26.65        51.50 (24.85)
        1:17.24 (25.74)     1:43.68 (26.44)
 15 Titusville                    1:44.16    1:44.35          4  
     1) Thompson, Taylor              2) r:0.55 Talbert, Tori         
     3) r:0.45 Matteson, Jessica      4) r:0.24 MacDonald, Jordan     
    r:+0.72  26.56        52.33 (25.77)
        1:19.41 (27.08)     1:44.35 (24.94)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: $ 1:19.27  2012      Bolles
                          R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli
        State: # 1:19.27  2012      Bolles (Jacksonville)
                          R Murphy, J Schooling, E Goossen, S Condorelli
                 1:25.26  AA-A
                 1:26.75  AA-C
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 CLAY                          1:25.08    1:24.26 AA-A    40  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb               2) r:0.49 Heath, Grady          
     3) r:0.34 Bonna, Matthew         4) r:0.52 Mahaffey, Dakota      
             19.29        41.04 (21.75)
        1:03.04 (22.00)     1:24.26 (21.22)
  2 Suncoast                      1:28.12    1:26.87         34  
     1) Irving, Kyle SR               2) r:0.52 Pisani, William JR    
     3) r:0.48 Bucko, David SR        4) r:0.28 Pavlock, Jacob SR     
             22.79        43.36 (20.57)
        1:05.62 (22.26)     1:26.87 (21.25)
  3 A-Heritage Plant              1:27.50    1:27.24         32  
     1) Pinon, Julien SO              2) r:0.51 Nothard, Digby SR     
     3) r:0.49 Garcia, Chris JR       4) r:0.29 Eaddy, Taylor JR      
             21.54        43.91 (22.37)
        1:06.00 (22.09)     1:27.24 (21.24)
  4 Washington                    1:28.98    1:28.36         30  
     1) Mount, Steffen JR             2) r:0.47 Rosasco, Will SR      
     3) r:0.47 Trawick, Richard SR    4) r:0.20 Walton, Cameron JR    
             21.22        43.63 (22.41)
        1:06.86 (23.23)     1:28.36 (21.50)
  5 Lincoln Park                  1:29.98    1:28.74         28  
     1) Farris, Matt JR               2) r:0.22 Boltersdorf, Ryan JR  
     3) r:0.25 Kavaliauskas, Aidas SO 4) r:0.32 Krencik, Dalton SR    
             22.62        44.22 (21.60)
        1:06.50 (22.28)     1:28.74 (22.24)
  6 Titusville                    1:30.59    1:29.56         26  
     1) Lohrenz, Liam                 2) r:0.56 Tatro, Case           
     3) r:0.31 Cox, James             4) r:0.39 MacDonald, Connor     
             21.88        44.41 (22.53)
        1:07.34 (22.93)     1:29.56 (22.22)
  7 Gulliver Prep                 1:29.63    1:29.77         24  
     1) Hermida, Ricky 11             2) r:0.44 Hernandez, Eric 12    
     3) r:0.61 Chow, Jonathan 12      4) r:0.08 Simoes, Rodrigo 12    
             22.83        45.66 (22.83)
        1:08.65 (22.99)     1:29.77 (21.12)
  8 Lakewood                      1:30.69    1:30.08         22  
     1) Harasz, Noah 12               2) r:0.73 Thistle-Adams, ijah 12
     3) r:0.36 Kane, Jamie 12         4) r:0.33 Long, Jonathan 10     
             21.15        45.92 (24.77)
        1:08.80 (22.88)     1:30.08 (21.28)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Bay                           1:32.22    1:30.71         18  
     1) Mock, Dylan SR                2) r:0.30 Campbell, Grayson SO  
     3) r:0.57 Barlup, Carter SR      4) r:0.35 Lewandowski, Jim SO   
    r:+0.81  22.23        46.07 (23.84)
        1:08.38 (22.31)     1:30.71 (22.33)
 10 Cape Coral                    1:31.32    1:31.43         14  
     1) Turnadzic, Amar 12            2) r:0.37 Martinez, Jonah 9     
     3) r:0.29 Wenzel, Josh 11        4) r:0.33 Tognarine, Tyler 12   
             23.01        46.25 (23.24)
        1:09.32 (23.07)     1:31.43 (22.11)
 11 Rockledge                     1:31.71    1:32.40         12  
     1) Johnson, Cody                 2) r:0.30 Barrington, Kyle      
     3) r:0.71 Znoj, Tim              4) r:0.37 Holmes, Matt          
             23.30        47.16 (23.86)
        1:10.42 (23.26)     1:32.40 (21.98)
 12 Pompano Beach                 1:30.91    1:32.45         10  
     1) Ring, Joseph JR               2) r:0.37 Schulte, Christpher FR
     3) r:0.44 Zielinski, Victor JR   4) r:0.36 Coffey, Andrew JR     
             22.44        46.56 (24.12)
        1:09.72 (23.16)     1:32.45 (22.73)
 13 Key West                      1:32.15    1:32.53          8  
     1) Allen, Derrick 12             2) r:0.48 Brisson, Marcus 11    
     3) r:0.26 Bujak, Chris 11        4) r:0.38 Green, Isaiah 11      
             22.06        45.45 (23.39)
        1:09.14 (23.69)     1:32.53 (23.39)
 14 Stanton                       1:33.47    1:33.66          6  
     1) Bloom, Jackson 09             2) r:0.28 Cap, Eric 12          
     3) r:0.25 Bloom, Travis 09       4) r:0.53 Barnhart, Joshua 12   
             23.03        46.88 (23.85)
        1:10.61 (23.73)     1:33.66 (23.05)
 15 Jesuit                        1:34.17    1:34.66          4  
     1) Paul, Shane 12                2) r:0.24 Foody, Trey 12        
     3) r:0.36 Hernandez, Alex 11     4) r:0.20 Dang, Jimmy 12        
    r:+0.71  23.07        46.94 (23.87)
        1:11.07 (24.13)     1:34.66 (23.59)
 -- A''Bshp McCarrthy              1:31.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Mila, Matthew 12              2) r:0.32 Piacente, Jeremy 12   
     3) r:0.44 Perez, Joseph 11       4) r:-0.20 Nichlany, Kryan 12   
         r:+0.75                       
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
     National: $ 51.43  2012      Olivia Smoliga, Glenbrook, IL
        State: # 52.46  2013      Clara Smiddy, S. Florida HEAT
                 55.57  AA-A
                 56.78  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Strom, Emma      SO Choctawhatchee      56.18      55.83 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.62  27.20        55.83 (28.63)
  2 Dressel, Sherri     CLAY                56.46      56.05 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.60  27.71        56.05 (28.34)
  3 Ferrara, Brooke  SO Washington          56.98      56.56 AA-C    16  
    r:+0.53  27.60        56.56 (28.96)
  4 Carey, Skye         Satellite           57.70      57.33         15  
    r:+0.62  28.24        57.33 (29.09)
  5 Kirkpatrick, Ol  10 Holy Names          58.22      57.57         14  
    r:+0.65  27.81        57.57 (29.76)
  6 Hohne, Maggie    SR South Lake          58.12      57.58         13  
    r:+0.72  28.49        57.58 (29.09)
  7 Ingram, Fabiana  JR Suncoast            58.11      57.60         12  
    r:+0.58  27.51        57.60 (30.09)
  8 Jordan, Danilea  11 Estero              58.25      58.67         11  
    r:+0.69  28.50        58.67 (30.17)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 DeVeny, Courtne  12 Estero              59.90      58.30          9  
    r:+0.66  28.45        58.30 (29.85)
 10 Wilkins, Kara     9 Sunlake             59.69      58.45          7  
    r:+0.62  28.43        58.45 (30.02)
 11 Breault, Peyton  12 Wolfson             59.23      58.68          6  
    r:+0.56  28.93        58.68 (29.75)
 12 Renfurn, Brienn  12 St. Brendan         58.87      58.94          5  
    r:+0.59  28.35        58.94 (30.59)
 13 Soapes, Kandes   11 Bishop Kenny        59.86      59.50          4  
    r:+0.54  28.10        59.50 (31.40)
 14 Michaels, Madis  SO Ponte Vedra         59.53      59.57          3  
    r:+0.52  28.94        59.57 (30.63)
 15 Schirmer, Abiga  SR Dreyfoos          1:00.16    1:00.15          2  
    r:+0.60  28.60      1:00.15 (31.55)
 16 Retherford, Han  SO Arnold            1:00.25    1:00.92          1  
    r:+0.63  29.14      1:00.92 (31.78)
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
     National: $ 45.34  2012      Ryan Murphy, Bolles
        State: # 45.34  2012      Ryan Murphy, Bolles
                 50.13  AA-A
                 51.38  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Olmsted, Wesley  SR Eastside            50.29      49.54 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.50  23.95        49.54 (25.59)
  2 Mahaffey, Dakot     CLAY                51.55      51.20 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.53  24.81        51.20 (26.39)
  3 Pisani, William  JR Suncoast            51.55      51.61         16  
    r:+0.52  24.89        51.61 (26.72)
  4 Moody, Chad      SR Cardinal Gibbons    52.63      52.57         15  
             25.35        52.57 (27.22)
  5 Medina, Nicolas  SO A-Heritage Plant    53.63      54.32         14  
    r:+0.59  26.34        54.32 (27.98)
  6 Martinez, Adria   9 Doral (Miami)       54.81      54.65         13  
    r:+0.58  26.25        54.65 (28.40)
  7 Farah, Jonathan  SO A-Heritage Plant    54.87      54.97         12  
    r:+0.65  26.43        54.97 (28.54)
  8 Hardan, Lukael   12 Paxon               55.16      55.39         11  
    r:+0.60  26.74        55.39 (28.65)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Haas, Walliam    12 Fivay (Hudson)      55.28      55.97          9  
    r:+0.57  27.21        55.97 (28.76)
 10 Litschgi, Byrne  10 Jesuit              55.53      56.53          7  
    r:+0.64  27.12        56.53 (29.41)
 11 Turnadzic, Amar  12 Cape Coral          56.83      56.59          6  
    r:+0.71  27.67        56.59 (28.92)
 12 Campana, Stefan  12 Gulliver Prep       56.64      56.94          5  
    r:+0.56  27.49        56.94 (29.45)
 13 Bridges, Grant   JR Washington          56.78      57.08          4  
    r:+0.55  27.69        57.08 (29.39)
 14 Ring, Joseph     JR Pompano Beach       56.40      57.40          3  
             27.87        57.40 (29.53)
 15 Phlegar, Alex    FR Arnold              56.78      57.62          2  
    r:+0.60  27.96        57.62 (29.66)
 16 Nichlany, Kryan  12 A''Bshp McCarrthy    57.15      58.15          1  
    r:+0.63  27.86        58.15 (30.29)
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: $   58.75  2009      Kasey Carlson, Walnut Creek,CA
        State: # 1:01.73  2008      Lindsey McKnight, Douglas
                 1:03.77  AA-A
                 1:05.10  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leap, Bethany    12 Booker            1:03.32    1:03.01 AA-A    20  
    r:+0.79  29.90      1:03.01 (33.11)
  2 Kinman, Jacquie  SR Washington        1:05.55    1:04.77 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.68  30.37      1:04.77 (34.40)
  3 Timmons, Shae    12 Holy Names        1:06.15    1:05.72         16  
    r:+0.78  31.21      1:05.72 (34.51)
  4 Shumake, Margre  12 Holy Names        1:07.38    1:06.54         15  
    r:+0.73  31.59      1:06.54 (34.95)
  5 Nuyianes, Alex   11 Holy Names        1:07.26    1:07.27         14  
    r:+0.82  31.77      1:07.27 (35.50)
  6 Wilkerson, Rebe  JR CoralSpringsChtr  1:08.59    1:09.12         13  
    r:+0.80  32.56      1:09.12 (36.56)
  7 Williams, Jocel  SR Land O''Lakes      1:09.14    1:09.28         12  
    r:+0.70  32.76      1:09.28 (36.52)
  8 Vandersluis, Fr  SO Suncoast          1:08.79    1:09.36         11  
    r:10.97  32.48      1:09.36 (36.88)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Lam, Lyndsea     11 Bishop Kenny      1:09.14    1:08.73          9  
    r:+0.74  32.14      1:08.73 (36.59)
 10 Mendez, Monet    FR Pensacola         1:09.55    1:09.14          7  
    r:+0.77  31.88      1:09.14 (37.26)
 11 Keymont, Dani       Merritt Island    1:10.21    1:09.77          6  
    r:+0.93  32.48      1:09.77 (37.29)
 12 Berens, Chloe    JR Washington        1:11.00    1:09.87          5  
    r:+0.75  32.89      1:09.87 (36.98)
 13 Strom, Amelia    JR Choctawhatchee    1:10.17    1:10.55          4  
    r:+0.67  33.25      1:10.55 (37.30)
 14 Serrano, Rebecc  12 Gulliver Prep     1:10.92    1:10.68          3  
    r:+0.77  32.61      1:10.68 (38.07)
 15 Schieffelin, Sa  FR Bishop Moore      1:10.60    1:11.22          2  
    r:+0.73  33.97      1:11.22 (37.25)
 16 Cogdill, Julia   11 Holy Names        1:11.25    1:11.48          1  
    r:+0.73  32.95      1:11.48 (38.53)
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     National: $ 53.39  2013      Steven Stumph, Campolindo, CA
        State: # 54.72  2004      Bradley Ally, St Thomas Aq., Pensacola
                 56.79  AA-A
                 57.85  AA-C
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Denswil, Wayne   12 St. Brendan         57.74      56.97 AA-C    20  
    r:+0.79  27.03        56.97 (29.94)
  2 Sellers, Austin  11 Jesuit              57.64      57.37 AA-C    17  
    r:+0.65  26.92        57.37 (30.45)
  3 Klemm, Cory      11 Cape Coral          59.14      58.38         16  
    r:+0.74  27.57        58.38 (30.81)
  4 Li, David        12 Stanton             59.53      58.44         15  
    r:+0.75  27.62        58.44 (30.82)
  5 Duque, David     12 Naples              58.46      59.05         14  
    r:+0.74  27.59        59.05 (31.46)
  6 Graves, Tyler    11 Spoto               59.40      59.19         13  
    r:+0.98  28.25        59.19 (30.94)
  7 Hilgenberg, Cam  SR Land O''Lakes        59.28      59.45         12  
    r:+0.67  27.60        59.45 (31.85)
  8 Tillotson, Jaso  11 Cape Coral          59.53      59.87         11  
    r:+0.93  28.32        59.87 (31.55)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Zeleznock, Cale  12 Wesley Chapel       59.94      59.84          9  
    r:+0.80  28.22        59.84 (31.62)
 10 Holmes, Matt        Rockledge         1:00.06    1:00.10          7  
    r:+0.68  28.41      1:00.10 (31.69)
 11 Nothard, Digby   SR A-Heritage Plant  1:00.35    1:00.83          6  
    r:+0.75  28.60      1:00.83 (32.23)
 12 Walker, Eli      12 Sunlake           1:01.05    1:01.39          5  
    r:+0.79  28.83      1:01.39 (32.56)
 13 Boltersdorf, Ry  JR Lincoln Park      1:01.43    1:01.90          3.5
    r:+0.71  28.93      1:01.90 (32.97)
 13 Tabor, Will      09 Stanton           1:02.03    1:01.90          3.5
    r:+0.69  29.27      1:01.90 (32.63)
 15 Mila, Matthew    12 A''Bshp McCarrthy  1:01.48    1:01.98          2  
    r:+0.76  29.17      1:01.98 (32.81)
 16 Rosasco, Will    SR Washington        1:02.05    1:03.24          1  
    r:+0.71  29.97      1:03.24 (33.27)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: $ 3:20.42  2013      Concord Carondelet
                          Chenault, Amberg,Murphy, White
        State: # 3:23.43  2012      Saint Andrew''s (Boca Raton)
                          T Karosas, B Ruth, R Bradford-Feldman, M Moroney
                 3:29.68  AA-A
                 3:33.05  AA-C
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Washington                    3:35.17    3:31.98 AA-C    40  
     1) Ferrara, Brooke SO            2) r:0.26 Kinman, Jacquie SR    
     3) r:0.51 Martin, Rachel JR      4) r:0.36 Mount, Brianna SR     
    r:+0.68  24.93        51.87 (51.87)
        1:17.07 (25.20)     1:45.50 (53.63)
        2:10.84 (25.34)     2:40.36 (54.86)
        2:57.26 (16.90)     3:31.98 (51.62)
  2 Estero                        3:36.99    3:35.52         34  
     1) Hauser, Kaitlyn 10            2) r:+0.0 Jordan, Danilea 11    
     3) r:0.46 DeVeny, Courtney 12    4) r:0.38 Faunce, Bean 9        
             25.91        54.02 (54.02)
        1:19.45 (25.43)     1:47.55 (53.53)
        2:13.33 (25.78)     2:41.00 (53.45)
        3:06.54 (25.54)     3:35.52 (54.52)
  3 Gulliver Prep                 3:36.21    3:37.04         32  
     1) Sanchez, Namilla 10           2) r:0.41 Scheuren, Corina 11   
     3) r:0.40 Mancilla, Alicia 8     4) r:0.42 Urquidi, Niki 10      
    r:+0.78  26.75        54.71 (54.71)
        1:20.15 (25.44)     1:48.54 (53.83)
        2:14.90 (26.36)     2:43.95 (55.41)
        2:59.10 (15.15)     3:37.04 (53.09)
  4 CLAY                          3:40.52    3:39.74         30  
     1) Harmeling, Kierstyn           2) r:0.13 Graves, Maria         
     3) r:0.40 Anderson, Taylor       4) r:0.17 Dressel, Sherridon    
    r:+0.77  24.85        52.41 (52.41)
        1:19.83 (27.42)   1:53.33 (1:00.92)
        2:19.63 (26.30)     2:49.07 (55.74)
        3:13.39 (24.32)     3:39.74 (50.67)
  5 Holy Names                    3:41.61    3:39.95         28  
     1) Brewer, Konner 11             2) r:0.40 Lontoc, Lara 09       
     3) r:0.55 Driscoll, Colleen 11   4) r:0.45 Fleming, Clare 12     
    r:+0.81  26.02        55.52 (55.52)
        1:21.76 (26.24)     1:51.06 (55.54)
        2:18.00 (26.94)     2:47.57 (56.51)
        3:12.74 (25.17)     3:39.95 (52.38)
  6 Cape Coral                    3:40.08    3:39.97         26  
     1) Jaeger, Monica 12             2) r:0.36 Dostie, Sarah 11      
     3) r:0.50 Swartley, Kasey 11     4) r:0.45 Bowser, Savannah 10   
    r:+0.78  26.77        56.11 (56.11)
        1:22.72 (26.61)     1:51.01 (54.90)
        2:17.35 (26.34)     2:46.45 (55.44)
        3:12.04 (25.59)     3:39.97 (53.52)
  7 Doral (Miami)                 3:44.37    3:44.47         24  
     1) Silveira, Hope 9              2) r:0.59 Nieto, Nicole 10      
     3) r:0.70 Soriano, Karen 10      4) r:0.49 Perez-Hickman, drea 11
    r:+0.82  26.46        55.59 (55.59)
        1:22.77 (27.18)     1:52.55 (56.96)
        2:19.30 (26.75)     2:48.35 (55.80)
        3:14.77 (26.42)     3:44.47 (56.12)
  8 Land O''Lakes                  3:44.68    3:48.23         22  
     1) Thai, Megan FR                2) r:0.56 McKay, Connor JR      
     3) r:0.50 Williams, Jocelyn SR   4) r:0.24 Demsher, Krystin SR   
    r:+0.75  27.36        56.92 (56.92)
        1:24.04 (27.12)     1:54.44 (57.52)
        2:22.44 (28.00)     2:52.63 (58.19)
        3:19.10 (26.47)     3:48.23 (55.60)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 A-Heritage Plant              3:46.78    3:46.06         18  
     1) Pacitti, Alexandra JR         2) r:0.62 Windisch, Elizabeth SO
     3) r:0.50 Mason, Audrey SO       4) r:0.61 Cooper, Catherine 8T  
    r:+0.79  25.93        54.41 (54.41)
        1:23.50 (29.09)   1:56.91 (1:02.50)
        2:23.50 (26.59)     2:53.36 (56.45)
        3:18.45 (25.09)     3:46.06 (52.70)
 10 Suncoast                      3:51.53    3:48.79         14  
     1) Barrow, Dana FR               2) r:0.29 Ptak, Wiktoria SO     
     3) r:0.58 Brown, Peyton SR       4) r:0.35 Boggs, Ashley JR      
    r:+0.69  27.36        56.98 (56.98)
        1:24.42 (27.44)     1:54.94 (57.96)
        2:22.44 (27.50)     2:53.40 (58.46)
        3:19.44 (26.04)     3:48.79 (55.39)
 11 Sunlake                       3:50.80    3:50.02         12  
     1) Albrecht, Amanda 10           2) r:0.62 Meyer, Courtney 12    
     3) r:0.47 Albert, Carigan 12     4) r:0.30 Wilkins, Kara 9       
             28.26        59.92 (59.92)
        1:29.34 (29.42)   2:00.05 (1:00.13)
        2:27.40 (27.35)     2:56.72 (56.67)
        3:22.28 (25.56)     3:50.02 (53.30)
 12 Ponte Vedra                   3:51.08    3:50.35         10  
     1) Alfaro, Emily Grace SO        2) r:0.38 Voytecek, Molly FR    
     3) r:0.18 Benson, Emily SO       4) r:0.38 Morgan, Brigid SR     
    r:+0.82  26.87        56.78 (56.78)
        1:24.50 (27.72)     1:55.25 (58.47)
        2:22.81 (27.56)     2:52.93 (57.68)
        3:20.10 (27.17)     3:50.35 (57.42)
 13 Bishop Kenny                  3:51.39    3:51.04          8  
     1) Devine, Emma 10               2) r:0.44 Shaw, Madison 12      
     3) r:0.06 Devine, Ali 12         4) r:0.33 Soapes, Kandes 11     
    r:+0.71  27.66        58.06 (58.06)
        1:25.57 (27.51)     1:56.40 (58.34)
        2:24.63 (28.23)     2:54.99 (58.59)
        3:20.96 (25.97)     3:51.04 (56.05)
 14 Eastside                      3:48.96    3:51.94          6  
     1) Srinivasan, Meera SO          2) r:0.32 Bunkin, Tess FR       
     3) r:0.57 Songayab, Hannah FR    4) r:0.35 Sanchez, Grace FR     
    r:+0.77  27.20        57.27 (57.27)
        1:24.84 (27.57)     1:55.17 (57.90)
        2:23.57 (28.40)   2:55.44 (1:00.27)
        3:22.06 (26.62)     3:51.94 (56.50)
 15 CoralSpringsChtr              3:58.73    3:53.27          4  
     1) Campo, Stephanie JR           2) r:0.65 Alexander, Jillian JR 
     3) r:0.21 Biro, Delaney 6T       4) r:0.35 Wilkerson, Rebecca JR 
    r:+0.78  26.93        55.85 (55.85)
        1:24.92 (29.07)   1:56.96 (1:01.11)
        2:24.71 (27.75)   2:57.60 (1:00.64)
        3:23.80 (26.20)     3:53.27 (55.67)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Washington (Pensacola)            233   2. Estero                            216
  3. Holy Names (Tampa)                206   4. Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)         189
  5. Suncoast (Riviera Beach)          171   6. Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)       113
  7. Booker (Sarasota)                 101   8. Lemon Bay (Englewood)              92
  9. Cape Coral                         88  10. Clay (Green Cove Springs)          87
 11. Ponte Vedra                        79  12. Stanton (Jacksonville)             78
 13. Gulf Breeze                        68  14. American Heritage (Plantation)     58
 15. Satellite (Satellite Beach)        45  16. Land O''Lakes                       43
 16. Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be     43  18. Eastside (Gainesville)             39
 19. Pompano Beach                      38  20. Belleview                          37
 20. Wesley Chapel                      37  22. Coral Springs Charter              32
 23. Doral (Miami)                      31  24. Sunlake (Land O''Lakes)             28
 25. South Lake (Groveland)             22  26. Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)         18
 27. Titusville                         15  28. St. Brendan (Miami)                14
 29. Wolfson (Jacksonville)             13  30. Bishop Moore (Orlando)             12
 31. Lecanto                            11  32. Paxon (Jacksonville)                9
 33. Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)          8  34. Spoto (Riverview)                   7
 34. Pensacola                           7  36. Cocoa                               6
 36. Merritt Island                      6  38. Fort Pierce Westwood                5
 39. Tarpon Springs                      4  40. Mariner (Cape Coral)                3
 40. Arnold (Panama City Beach)          3  42. Hudson                              2
 43. Naples                              1                                           

Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     National: $ 2:54.43  2012      Bolles
                          R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling
        State: # 2:54.43  2012      Bolles (Jacksonville)
                          R Murphy, S Condorelli, J Booth, J Schooling
                 3:07.43  AA-A
                 3:10.51  AA-C
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 CLAY                          3:09.14    3:07.36 AA-A    40  
     1) Dressel, Caeleb               2) r:0.45 Heath, Grady          
     3) r:0.71 Bonna, Matthew         4) r:0.46 Mahaffey, Dakota      
    r:+0.67  20.42        43.36 (43.36)
        1:05.93 (22.57)     1:30.63 (47.27)
        1:53.86 (23.23)     2:20.54 (49.91)
        2:42.69 (22.15)     3:07.36 (46.82)
  2 A-Heritage Plant              3:11.51    3:09.46 AA-C    34  
     1) Pinon, Julien SO              2) r:0.59 Medina, Nicolas SO    
     3) r:0.52 Bohorquez, Fernando JR 4) r:0.52 Garcia, Chris JR      
    r:+0.69  22.34        46.66 (46.66)
        1:09.76 (23.10)     1:34.31 (47.65)
        1:56.75 (22.44)     2:21.71 (47.40)
        2:44.31 (22.60)     3:09.46 (47.75)
  3 Doral (Miami)                 3:17.74    3:16.76         32  
     1) Moya, Adrian 9                2) r:0.31 Arrieta, Alex 10      
     3) r:0.22 Arteaga, Pablo 12      4) r:0.30 Martinez, Adriano 9   
    r:+0.63  23.77        49.49 (49.49)
        1:13.34 (23.85)     1:39.16 (49.67)
        2:03.03 (23.87)     2:29.10 (49.94)
        2:51.79 (22.69)     3:16.76 (47.66)
  4 Jesuit                        3:17.64    3:16.88         30  
     1) Paul, Shane 12                2) r:+0.0 Litschgi, Byrne 10    
     3) r:+0.0 Sellers, Austin 11     4) r:+0.0 Shaffer, Tommy 10     
             23.90        49.97 (49.97)
        1:14.01 (24.04)     1:40.82 (50.85)
        2:04.05 (23.23)     2:29.74 (48.92)
        2:52.32 (22.58)     3:16.88 (47.14)
  5 Titusville                    3:17.85    3:17.57         28  
     1) Tatro, Case                   2) r:0.28 Cox, James            
     3) r:0.20 MacDonald, Connor      4) r:0.37 Lohrenz, Liam         
    r:+0.82  23.71        49.97 (49.97)
        1:13.95 (23.98)     1:40.75 (50.78)
        2:04.05 (23.30)     2:29.70 (48.95)
        2:52.01 (22.31)     3:17.57 (47.87)
  6 Cape Coral                    3:20.72    3:19.15         26  
     1) Turnadzic, Amar 12            2) r:0.50 Herby, Collan 12      
     3) r:0.49 Klemm, Cory 11         4) r:0.21 Tillotson, Jason 11   
    r:+0.78  23.57        49.90 (49.90)
        1:13.48 (23.58)     1:39.63 (49.73)
        2:03.07 (23.44)     2:29.70 (50.07)
        2:53.30 (23.60)     3:19.15 (49.45)
  7 Eastside                      3:21.47    3:24.13         24  
     1) Olmsted, Wesley SR            2) r:0.35 Zhou, Lucas JR        
     3) r:0.31 Bracho-Sanchez,svel SR 4) r:0.32 Wu, Jeffrey SO        
    r:+9.27  21.64        45.37 (45.37)
        1:10.27 (24.90)     1:38.34 (52.97)
        2:03.13 (24.79)     2:30.92 (52.58)
        2:55.71 (24.79)     3:24.13 (53.21)
 -- Gulliver Prep                 3:18.34         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Campana, Stefano 12           2) r:0.57 Chow, Jonathan 12     
     3) r:0.56 Arrington, Sean 10     4) r:-0.03 Simoes, Rodrigo 12   
         r:+0.68                       
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Lincoln Park                  3:21.58    3:20.06         18  
     1) Krencik, Dalton SR            2) r:0.34 Kavaliauskas, Aidas SO
     3) r:0.47 Farris, Matt JR        4) r:0.27 Boltersdorf, Ryan JR  
    r:+0.63  24.05        50.49 (50.49)
        1:14.06 (23.57)     1:40.15 (49.66)
        2:04.20 (24.05)     2:30.87 (50.72)
        2:53.71 (22.84)     3:20.06 (49.19)
 10 Naples                        3:22.71    3:21.41         14  
     1) deTschaschell, Brandon 10     2) r:0.25 Lupinski, Nicolas 9   
     3) r:0.14 Duque, David 12        4) r:0.60 Lemarie, Shawn 10     
    r:+0.81  24.56        51.06 (51.06)
        1:16.10 (25.04)     1:44.12 (53.06)
        2:07.36 (23.24)     2:33.37 (49.25)
        2:56.44 (23.07)     3:21.41 (48.04)
 11 A''Bshp McCarrthy              3:24.08    3:22.37         12  
     1) Nichlany, Kryan 12            2) r:0.41 Coppee, Philippe 12   
     3) r:0.66 Perez, Joseph 11       4) r:0.37 Mila, Matthew 12      
    r:+0.80  24.03        49.76 (49.76)
        1:14.49 (24.73)     1:41.96 (52.20)
        2:06.72 (24.76)     2:33.39 (51.43)
        2:56.55 (23.16)     3:22.37 (48.98)
 12 Rockledge                     3:23.13    3:22.54         10  
     1) Johnson, Cody                 2) r:0.64 Barnes, Alex          
     3) r:0.55 Znoj, Tim              4) r:0.39 Holmes, Matt          
    r:+0.76  24.38        51.48 (51.48)
        1:16.97 (25.49)     1:44.43 (52.95)
        2:08.10 (23.67)     2:34.61 (50.18)
        2:57.66 (23.05)     3:22.54 (47.93)
 13 Suncoast                      3:23.63    3:22.90          8  
     1) Ingram, Jared FR              2) r:0.21 Paxton, Matthew SR    
     3) r:0.34 Bucko, David SR        4) r:0.26 Irving, Kyle SR       
    r:+0.83  24.91        51.80 (51.80)
        1:16.41 (24.61)     1:43.47 (51.67)
        2:07.18 (23.71)     2:34.06 (50.59)
        2:56.70 (22.64)     3:22.90 (48.84)
 14 Bay                           3:23.93    3:22.99          6  
     1) Mock, Dylan SR                2) r:0.23 Campbell, Grayson SO  
     3) r:0.35 Barlup, Carter SR      4) r:0.40 Lewandowski, Jim SO   
    r:+0.81  23.32        48.73 (48.73)
        1:14.82 (26.09)     1:43.02 (54.29)
        2:06.40 (23.38)     2:33.20 (50.18)
        2:57.19 (23.99)     3:22.99 (49.79)
 15 Robinson (Tampa)              3:22.43    3:23.07          4  
     1) Brown, Ross 12                2) r:+0.0 Hoffman, Michael 12   
     3) r:+0.0 Oken, William 11       4) r:+0.0 Brown, Connor 10      
    r:+0.33  22.73        47.26 (47.26)
        1:12.37 (25.11)     1:40.76 (53.50)
        2:06.42 (25.66)     2:33.20 (52.44)
        2:57.11 (23.91)     3:23.07 (49.87)
 16 Washington                    3:22.17    3:25.00          2  
     1) Rosasco, Will SR              2) r:0.10 Bridges, Grant JR     
     3) r:0.49 Bradley, Nate SR       4) r:0.34 Walton, Cameron JR    
    r:+0.69  24.73        52.00 (52.00)
        1:16.72 (24.72)     1:43.21 (51.21)
        2:07.98 (24.77)     2:35.85 (52.64)
        2:59.34 (23.49)     3:25.00 (49.15)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                      
 
  1. American Heritage (Plantation)    276   2. Clay (Green Cove Springs)         169
  3. Suncoast (Riviera Beach)          139   4. Cape Coral                        137
  5. Jesuit (Tampa)                    117   6. Washington (Pensacola)            104
  7. Doral (Miami)                      97   8. Lakewood (St. Petersburg)          86
  9. Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce)       83.5  10. St. Brendan (Miami)                81
 11. Titusville                         79  12. Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest)          68
 13. Cardinal Gibbons                   65  14. Eastside (Gainesville)             64
 15. Stanton (Jacksonville)           63.5  16. Naples                             61
 17. Land O''Lakes                       56  18. Rockledge                          46
 19. Bay (Panama City)                  39  20. Pompano Beach                      37
 21. Spoto (Riverview)                  31  21. Estero                             31
 23. Pensacola                          30  24. Archbishop McCarthy                27
 25. Cypress Lake (Fort Myers)          24  26. Robinson (Tampa)                   21
 27. Ridgewood (New Port Richey)        20  27. Dreyfoos (West Palm Beach)         20
 27. Satellite (Satellite Beach)        20  27. Bayshore (Bradenton)               20
 31. Key West                           19  32. Arnold (Panama City Beach)         18
 33. Lely (Naples)                      15  33. Paxon (Jacksonville)               15
 33. Tenoroc (Lakeland)                 15  36. Gulf Breeze                        13
 37. Avon Park                          11  38. Fivay (Hudson)                      9
 38. Wesley Chapel                       9  38. Lemon Bay (Englewood)               9
 38. Booker (Sarasota)                   9  42. Lake Wales                          6
 43. Dunnellon                           5  43. Sunlake (Land O''Lakes)              5
 45. Springstead (Spring Hill)           4  45. Belleview                           4
 47. Tarpon Springs                      3  47. Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Be      3
 49. Lecanto                             2  50. Terry Parker (Jacksonville)         1