ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Kenyon vs. Denison
11/2/2013-11/2/2013
Gambier, USA

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  ''A''                                  1:47.04   11  
     1) Willingham, Molly C 21          2) Lugg, Natalie R 21             
     3) Yearwood, Ashley R 18           4) Kane, Carolyn J 18             
       27.94    29.70    25.78    23.62                                    
  2 Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                      1:48.24    4  
     1) Morris, Megan A 19              2) Duncan, Laura E 18             
     3) Jensen, Erika L 18              4) Townsend, Haley M 19           
       27.79    29.86    26.44    24.15                                    
  3 Denison University-OH  ''B''                                  1:50.90    2  
     1) Kane, Liz V 18                  2) Howell, Michelle M 21          
     3) Garbarino, Krysta A 19          4) Nuess, Morgan G 22             
       28.55    31.74    26.58    24.03                                    
  4 Denison University-OH  ''D''                                 x1:53.01  
     1) Nickles, Dria S 18              2) Scarcello, Andi J 19           
     3) Eiben, Emily L 19               4) Van Leuven, Mary 19            
       28.92    31.52    28.31    24.26                                    
  5 Denison University-OH  ''E''                                 x1:54.16  
     1) Dalziel, Libby M 19             2) Roth, Lucy A 20                
     3) Lifka, Taylor A 19              4) Maxwell, Emily A 18            
       29.57    32.89    26.91    24.79                                    
  6 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                      1:54.41  
     1) Garcia, Jacque M 20             2) Wood, Ellis E 18               
     3) Parker, Natalie R 19            4) Tysinger, Emily J 21           
       30.50    32.05    27.09    24.77                                    
  7 Denison University-OH  ''F''                                 x1:57.96  
     1) Wright, Kate A 19               2) Olson, Hailey A 19             
     3) Montgomery, Maddie A 18         4) Oudkerk, Nicollette B 17       
       29.69    34.46    27.49    26.32                                    
  8 Denison University-OH  ''C''                                 x3:45.42  
     1) Elizeus, Alex K 18              2) Bednarek, Marissa L 19         
     3) Van Fossen, Claire A 19         4) Jurjus, Rima 20                
       29.45  3:15.97                                                      
 -- Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                           DQ  
     1) Flinn, Rachel A 21              2) Kaestner, Katie A 19           
     3) Cline, Jourdan M 20             4) McLeod, Jenner M 18            
       26.61    29.81    25.26    23.75                                    
 -- Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                           DQ  
     1) Ewing, Kelsey A 20              2) McMurtry, Kelsey L 21          
     3) Yarosh, Hillary K 21            4) Lobb, Hannah A 20              
       30.87    31.77    27.19    24.43                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  ''A''                                  1:32.69   11  
     1) Chabot, Sean B 21               2) Rosenburg, Damon C 20          
     3) Rich, Andrew A 19               4) Fleming, Ryan D 19             
       24.00    25.55    22.38    20.76                                    
  2 Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                      1:33.45    4  
     1) Magee, Kevin D 20               2) Manz, Trevor J 19              
     3) Josephson, Christian F 19       4) Gates, Percy N 20              
       24.11    25.97    22.57    20.80                                    
  3 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                      1:33.53    2  
     1) Curley, Harrison H 20           2) Beckwith, Alex L 21            
     3) Funk, Ryan W 19                 4) Caldwell, Austin C 21          
       24.08    26.64    22.64    20.17                                    
  4 Denison University-OH  ''B''                                  1:34.49  
     1) Fronk, Spencer J 21             2) Nennig, Al T 18                
     3) Wuorinen, Conrad F 20           4) Maciel, Carlos G 22            
       24.17    26.11    22.93    21.28                                    
  5 Denison University-OH  ''C''                                 x1:37.32  
     1) Brinegar, Kevin J 19            2) Snader, Ben R 20               
     3) Humphrey, Jackson S 21          4) Strother, Ryan J 18            
       25.16    26.77    23.05    22.34                                    
  6 Denison University-OH  ''D''                                 x1:37.82  
     1) Lindell, Jack S 18              2) Brunk, Joe J 19                
     3) Hellman, Dan L 20               4) Howes, Max R 18                
       25.20    27.34    23.71    21.57                                    
  7 Denison University-OH  ''E''                                 x1:38.40  
     1) Procunier, Garrett J 19         2) Evans, Gus G 18                
     3) Strosnider, Sam K 18            4) Smith, Jesse J 19              
       25.33    27.45    23.79    21.83                                    
  8 Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                     x1:38.56  
     1) Anderson, Oscar L 18            2) Cowan, Bradley D 20            
     3) Magendzo, Alan D 20             4) Hegge, Jacob T 21              
       25.65    27.98    23.36    21.57                                    
  9 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                     x1:39.82  
     1) McDonald, Kyle M 20             2) Lutz, Calvin T 21              
     3) Carson, Ryan C 18               4) Hoffman, Alex J 21             
       26.97    27.50    23.46    21.89                                    
 10 Denison University-OH  ''F''                                 x1:40.07  
     1) Homans, Henry A 19              2) Lombardi, Pat J 21             
     3) Smith, Timmy J 18               4) Beal, Seth K 19                
       26.33    27.46    24.37    21.91                                    
 11 Kenyon College-OH  ''E''                                     x1:41.91  
     1) Gutsche, Nicholas T 18          2) Jurgens, Daniel P 19           
     3) Torres, David J 19              4) Weiner, Zach J 19              
       25.74    28.24    24.73    23.20                                    
 12 Denison University-OH  ''G''                                 x1:43.03  
     1) Fischer, Eric D 21              2) Uy, Dane K 18                  
     3) Delahunty, Ian M 19             4) Appel, Seamus W 19             
       26.43    28.83    24.99    22.78                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Mariah V      20 Kenyon-OH                     10:21.01    9  
      28.71   31.63   31.99   31.46   31.68   31.76   31.34   31.15
      31.16   31.15   30.88   31.08   31.12   31.38   31.30   31.16
      30.86   30.30   30.53   30.37                                
  2 Costley, Campbell H       18 Denison-OH                    10:24.89    4  
      28.89   31.48   31.83   31.61   31.60   31.65   31.27   31.36
      31.34   31.13   31.24   31.38   31.23   31.35   31.49   31.44
      31.54   31.46   31.18   30.42                                
  3 Johns, Taylor M           19 Denison-OH                    10:29.99    3  
      29.22   31.65   32.15   31.94   31.73   31.73   31.71   32.14
      31.62   31.78   31.17   31.33   31.62   31.67   31.50   31.44
      31.78   31.89   31.74   30.18                                
  4 Lindblom, Syd M           21 Kenyon-OH                     10:32.90    2  
      29.20   31.18   31.73   31.97   31.84   31.64   31.86   31.80
      31.90   31.75   31.65   31.56   31.93   32.03   31.93   32.08
      32.01   31.95   31.99   30.90                                
  5 Stewart-Bates, Emma D     18 Kenyon-OH                     10:38.60    1  
      29.61   31.97   32.12   31.80   31.82   31.81   32.01   32.22
      32.20   32.27   32.40   32.21   32.09   32.35   32.28   31.89
      32.20   31.82   31.97   31.56                                
  6 Lloyd, Sarah M            19 Kenyon-OH                    x10:49.57  
      30.37   32.32   32.97   33.20   32.58   32.54   32.77   32.82
      32.57   32.63   32.63   32.49   32.29   32.83   32.59   32.58
      32.64   32.51   32.51   31.73                                
  7 Taylor, Madison K         18 Denison-OH                    10:55.28  
      29.35   32.38   33.03   33.06   32.74   33.06   33.12   32.86
      33.11   33.38   32.92   33.00   32.76   33.35   33.26   32.89
      33.14   33.01   32.64   32.22                                
  8 Selden, Dru D             21 Kenyon-OH                    x11:00.45  
      30.66   32.45   32.63   32.78   32.78   33.22   32.92   33.33
      33.70   33.46   33.05   33.14   33.23   33.36   33.27   33.20
      33.40   33.67   33.82   32.38                                
  9 Watson, Janet L           20 Denison-OH                   x11:09.61  
      30.38   32.26   32.80   33.08   33.12   33.13   33.40   33.26
      33.08   33.57   33.52   33.42   33.62   34.24   34.51   34.24
      34.02   34.40   34.52   35.04                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chevalier, Andrew T       21 Kenyon-OH                      9:37.93    9  
      26.71   28.96   29.63   29.00   29.18   28.95   29.38   29.23
      29.22   29.54   29.27   29.50   29.16   29.42   29.43   29.42
      29.52   28.76   28.30   25.35                                
  2 Weik, Al S                21 Denison-OH                     9:38.88    4  
      26.78   29.12   29.34   29.52   29.49   29.32   29.33   29.57
      29.44   29.57   29.21   29.20   29.23   29.50   29.04   28.95
      28.89   28.79   28.19   26.40                                
  3 Conover, Arthur C         18 Kenyon-OH                      9:47.30    3  
      26.63   28.36   28.98   29.07   29.27   29.62   29.43   29.58
      29.85   29.78   29.51   30.05   30.01   29.60   30.29   30.04
      29.96   29.83   29.75   27.69                                
  4 Guilfoyle, Joseph F       20 Kenyon-OH                      9:52.47    2  
      27.19   29.45   29.59   29.55   29.62   29.67   29.89   29.44
      29.67   30.39   29.39   29.66   30.37   30.56   30.62   30.35
      29.86   30.04   29.08   28.08                                
  5 Pugliese, Xavier C        20 Kenyon-OH                     x9:54.49  
      26.97   30.00   30.31   30.28   30.23   30.20   30.23   30.29
      30.13   30.13   29.74   29.96   30.14   29.79   29.75   29.68
      29.47   29.77   29.37   28.05                                
  6 Thorne, Nathan A          20 Denison-OH                     9:55.84    1  
      27.16   29.81   30.48   30.15   30.27   30.17   29.94   29.65
      30.00   29.87   29.83   30.07   29.97   30.20   30.19   29.95
      30.06   30.05   29.54   28.48                                
  7 Young, Cam A              18 Denison-OH                    10:07.82  
      27.23   29.44   30.19   30.66   30.59   30.58   30.67   30.49
      30.26   30.64   30.46   30.19   30.39   30.71   30.69   31.00
      31.19   31.41   31.14   29.89                                
  8 Hamel-Wood, Dirk          18 Kenyon-OH                    x10:14.28  
      28.06   30.05   30.73   30.93   31.05   31.01   31.15   30.87
      30.86   31.02   30.94   30.99   31.13   31.04   31.16   31.01
      31.00   30.60   30.64   30.04                                
  9 Lawley, Rob B             20 Denison-OH                   x10:23.27  
      27.49   30.26   31.00   31.35   31.30   31.22   31.15   31.15
      31.40   31.50   31.19   31.59   31.73   32.10   31.93   31.76
      31.82   31.64   31.82   29.87                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willingham, Molly C       21 Denison-OH                     1:56.19    9  
      27.69   29.15   29.41   29.94                                
  2 Townsend, Haley M         19 Kenyon-OH                      1:57.83    4  
      28.19   29.15   30.53   29.96                                
  3 Van Leuven, Mary          19 Denison-OH                     1:58.35    3  
      27.86   30.12   30.65   29.72                                
  4 Bradford, Tully M         21 Denison-OH                     1:58.46    2  
      28.55   30.61   30.15   29.15                                
  5 Jensen, Erika L           18 Kenyon-OH                      1:59.67    1  
      28.28   30.38   30.85   30.16                                
  6 Clare-Salzler, Kathryn    20 Denison-OH                    x1:59.92  
      28.01   29.94   30.83   31.14                                
  7 Wright, Kate A            19 Denison-OH                    x2:00.47  
      28.41   30.91   30.78   30.37                                
  8 Tysinger, Emily J         21 Kenyon-OH                      2:00.93  
      28.64   31.16   31.04   30.09                                
  9 Cullen, Mary W            20 Denison-OH                    x2:02.16  
      29.05   31.04   30.98   31.09                                
 10 Maurer, Taylor M          19 Kenyon-OH                     x2:03.44  
      28.66   31.19   31.57   32.02                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Austin C        21 Kenyon-OH                      1:41.63    9  
      23.63   26.23   26.17   25.60                                
  2 Howes, Max R              18 Denison-OH                     1:43.18    4  
      23.92   26.20   26.46   26.60                                
  3 Maciel, Carlos G          22 Denison-OH                     1:44.18    3  
      24.63   26.48   26.67   26.40                                
  4 Brunk, Joe J              19 Denison-OH                     1:44.31    2  
      24.87   26.58   26.89   25.97                                
  5 Duronio, Joey P           19 Kenyon-OH                      1:44.98    1  
      24.44   26.48   26.84   27.22                                
  6 Seaver, Alex W            18 Kenyon-OH                      1:45.08  
      24.88   26.56   26.92   26.72                                
  7 Sawaya, Ambert Y          18 Kenyon-OH                     x1:45.61  
      25.11   27.04   26.94   26.52                                
  8 Quinn, Andrew R           21 Denison-OH                    x1:47.55  
      25.50   26.48   27.26   28.31                                
  9 Downard, Conner M         19 Denison-OH                    x1:48.00  
      25.26   27.39   27.69   27.66                                
 10 Fischer, Eric D           21 Denison-OH                    x1:48.28  
      24.72   27.02   27.62   28.92                                
 11 Brown, Frank H            21 Kenyon-OH                     x1:48.59  
      25.21   27.31   27.97   28.10                                
 12 Hoffman, Alex J           21 Kenyon-OH                     x1:48.81  
      25.66   28.02   27.37   27.76                                
 13 Appel, Seamus W           19 Denison-OH                    x1:49.06  
      25.55   27.59   28.24   27.68                                
 14 Huizinga, Ben D           21 Kenyon-OH                     x1:49.64  
      25.40   27.58   27.85   28.81                                
 15 Schoenek, Ben V           21 Kenyon-OH                     x1:49.71  
      25.56   27.79   28.24   28.12                                
 16 Warren, Brian P           21 Kenyon-OH                     x1:56.36  
      26.37   29.38   30.04   30.57                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flinn, Rachel A           21 Kenyon-OH                        58.79    9  
      28.97   29.82                                                
  2 Yearwood, Ashley R        18 Denison-OH                       58.99    4  
      29.43   29.56                                                
  3 Kane, Liz V               18 Denison-OH                     1:00.94    3  
      29.96   30.98                                                
  4 Morris, Megan A           19 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.97    2  
      29.86   31.11                                                
  5 Nickles, Dria S           18 Denison-OH                     1:01.35    1  
      30.05   31.30                                                
  6 Elizeus, Alex K           18 Denison-OH                    x1:01.62  
      30.26   31.36                                                
  7 Dalziel, Libby M          19 Denison-OH                    x1:01.88  
      30.27   31.61                                                
  8 Ewing, Kelsey A           20 Kenyon-OH                      1:03.84  
      31.16   32.68                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chabot, Sean B            21 Denison-OH                       51.40    9  
      25.27   26.13                                                
  2 Curley, Harrison H        20 Kenyon-OH                        51.48    4  
      25.55   25.93                                                
  3 Magee, Kevin D            20 Kenyon-OH                        52.12    3  
      25.49   26.63                                                
  4 Fronk, Spencer J          21 Denison-OH                       52.15    2  
      25.57   26.58                                                
  5 Procunier, Garrett J      19 Denison-OH                       53.63    1  
      25.83   27.80                                                
  6 Manz, Wes J               21 Kenyon-OH                        53.85  
      26.76   27.09                                                
  7 Anderson, Oscar L         18 Kenyon-OH                       x54.10  
      26.69   27.41                                                
  8 Brinegar, Kevin J         19 Denison-OH                      x54.31  
      26.18   28.13                                                
  9 Carson, Ryan C            18 Kenyon-OH                       x55.24  
      26.31   28.93                                                
 10 Homans, Henry A           19 Denison-OH                      x56.26  
      27.51   28.75                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaestner, Katie A         19 Kenyon-OH                      1:05.09    9  
      30.90   34.19                                                
  2 Lugg, Natalie R           21 Denison-OH                     1:06.44    4  
      31.71   34.73                                                
  3 Duncan, Laura E           18 Kenyon-OH                      1:06.96    3  
      31.39   35.57                                                
  4 Crawford, Ellie B         18 Kenyon-OH                      1:07.75    2  
      31.81   35.94                                                
  5 Bednarek, Marissa L       19 Denison-OH                     1:08.73    1  
      31.99   36.74                                                
  6 Scarcello, Andi J         19 Denison-OH                     1:08.85  
      32.09   36.76                                                
  7 Olson, Hailey A           19 Denison-OH                    x1:12.66  
      34.56   38.10                                                
  8 Schneider, Hailey L       21 Kenyon-OH                     x1:12.85  
      34.35   38.50                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Damon C        20 Denison-OH                       56.68    9  
      26.47   30.21                                                
  2 Manz, Trevor J            19 Kenyon-OH                        57.16    4  
      27.19   29.97                                                
  3 Nennig, Al T              18 Denison-OH                       59.86    3  
      27.75   32.11                                                
  4 Beckwith, Alex L          21 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.10    2  
      27.94   32.16                                                
  5 Snader, Ben R             20 Denison-OH                     1:00.34    1  
      28.35   31.99                                                
  6 Evans, Gus G              18 Denison-OH                    x1:00.66  
      28.74   31.92                                                
  7 Cowan, Bradley D          20 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.69  
      28.53   32.16                                                
  8 Lutz, Calvin T            21 Kenyon-OH                     x1:00.80  
      28.82   31.98                                                
  9 Gutsche, Nicholas T       18 Kenyon-OH                     x1:01.20  
      29.19   32.01                                                
 10 Jurgens, Daniel P         19 Kenyon-OH                     x1:02.40  
      29.32   33.08                                                
 11 Weiner, Zach J            19 Kenyon-OH                     x1:06.68  
      31.63   35.05                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Mariah V      20 Kenyon-OH                      2:07.17    9  
      29.43   32.65   32.85   32.24                                
  2 Garbarino, Krysta A       19 Denison-OH                     2:08.98    4  
      30.11   32.91   32.26   33.70                                
  3 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Kenyon-OH                      2:10.62    3  
      29.36   32.91   33.74   34.61                                
  4 Wood, Ellis E             18 Kenyon-OH                      2:11.30    2  
      29.07   33.14   33.97   35.12                                
  5 Howell, Michelle M        21 Denison-OH                     2:11.86    1  
      29.55   33.67   34.40   34.24                                
  6 Eiben, Emily L            19 Denison-OH                     2:12.96  
      29.80   33.98   34.61   34.57                                
  7 Garcia, Jacque M          20 Kenyon-OH                     x2:13.63  
      30.91   34.60   34.13   33.99                                
  8 Parker, Natalie R         19 Kenyon-OH                     x2:14.12  
      29.44   33.78   34.88   36.02                                
  9 Lifka, Taylor A           19 Denison-OH                    x2:16.81  
      29.79   34.00   35.97   37.05                                
 10 Van Fossen, Claire A      19 Denison-OH                    x2:19.22  
      30.58   34.88   36.19   37.57                                
 11 Loydpierson, Amelia J     18 Kenyon-OH                     x2:22.41  
      31.44   35.67   37.37   37.93                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Ian P            19 Kenyon-OH                      1:55.52    9  
      25.30   29.32   30.24   30.66                                
  2 Humphrey, Jackson S       21 Denison-OH                     1:56.39    4  
      26.09   29.76   29.85   30.69                                
  3 Strosnider, Sam K         18 Denison-OH                     1:56.51    3  
      26.03   29.67   30.11   30.70                                
  4 Josephson, Christian F    19 Kenyon-OH                      1:56.68    2  
      26.18   30.20   30.32   29.98                                
  5 Hellman, Dan L            20 Denison-OH                     1:56.92    1  
      26.40   29.84   30.39   30.29                                
  6 Newell, Mark E            19 Kenyon-OH                      1:58.44  
      26.63   30.31   30.77   30.73                                
  7 Smith, Timmy J            18 Denison-OH                    x1:59.58  
      27.30   30.80   30.28   31.20                                
  8 Hegge, Jacob T            21 Kenyon-OH                     x2:00.09  
      26.87   29.74   30.84   32.64                                
  9 Delahunty, Ian M          19 Denison-OH                    x2:03.50  
      27.16   30.52   32.15   33.67                                
 10 Torres, David J           19 Kenyon-OH                     x2:10.46  
      26.99   31.17   34.87   37.43                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Carolyn J           18 Denison-OH                       23.95    9  
  2 Nuess, Morgan G           22 Denison-OH                       24.39    4  
  3 McLeod, Jenner M          18 Kenyon-OH                        24.46    3  
  4 Cline, Jourdan M          20 Kenyon-OH                        24.54    2  
  5 Jurjus, Rima              20 Denison-OH                       24.95    1  
  6 Maxwell, Emily A          18 Denison-OH                      x25.07  
  7 Montgomery, Maddie A      18 Denison-OH                      x25.16  
  8 Lobb, Hannah A            20 Kenyon-OH                        25.17  
  9 Yarosh, Hillary K         21 Kenyon-OH                       x25.33  
 10 McMurtry, Kelsey L        21 Kenyon-OH                       x25.44  
 11 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     17 Denison-OH                      x26.31  
 12 Kinkopf, Madeline S       18 Kenyon-OH                       x29.04  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ryan D           19 Denison-OH                       21.15    9  
  2 Gates, Percy N            20 Kenyon-OH                        21.24    4  
  3 Wuorinen, Conrad F        20 Denison-OH                       21.48    2.5
  3 Funk, Ryan W              19 Kenyon-OH                        21.48    2.5
  5 Pu, Austin L              18 Kenyon-OH                        21.55    1  
  6 Lombardi, Pat J           21 Denison-OH                       21.99  
  7 Rich, Andrew A            19 Denison-OH                      x22.09  
  8 Beal, Seth K              19 Denison-OH                      x22.40  
  9 Strother, Ryan J          18 Denison-OH                      x22.48  
 10 Smith, Jesse J            19 Denison-OH                      x22.51  
 11 Magendzo, Alan D          20 Kenyon-OH                       x22.64  
 12 Uy, Dane K                18 Denison-OH                      x22.99  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarka, Maria P            20 Kenyon-OH                       239.20    9  
  2 Lopez, Sarah              18 Denison-OH                      202.10    4  
  3 Christman, Morgan         18 Denison-OH                      194.80    3  
  4 Bookheimer, Carrie        18 Denison-OH                      176.90    2  
  5 Hennigan, Katherine       18 Denison-OH                     x142.80  
  6 Remillard, Megan L        19 Kenyon-OH                       132.50    1  
  7 Bulik-Sullivan, Emily     19 Kenyon-OH                       132.20  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dignan, Connor R          20 Denison-OH                      300.98    9  
  2 Lewis, Ben P              19 Denison-OH                      273.80    4  
  3 Dorff, Connor A           20 Denison-OH                      272.30    3  
  4 Levy, Max                 18 Denison-OH                     x267.98  
  5 Allen, Brian              18 Denison-OH                     x234.70  
  6 Roman, Brandon            19 Kenyon-OH                       230.90    2  
  7 Hoare, Derek O            17 Kenyon-OH                       228.80    1  
  8 Poulos, Matt M            21 Denison-OH                     x216.90  
  9 Lightman, Nathan H        19 Denison-OH                     x211.20  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Carolyn J           18 Denison-OH                       52.53    9  
      25.14   27.39                                                
  2 Yearwood, Ashley R        18 Denison-OH                       53.52    4  
      26.49   27.03                                                
  3 Willingham, Molly C       21 Denison-OH                       53.64    3  
      26.16   27.48                                                
  4 Townsend, Haley M         19 Kenyon-OH                        53.82    2  
      25.95   27.87                                                
  5 Van Leuven, Mary          19 Denison-OH                      x54.19  
      26.45   27.74                                                
  6 Montgomery, Maddie A      18 Denison-OH                      x54.31  
      27.05   27.26                                                
  7 Morris, Megan A           19 Kenyon-OH                        54.33    1  
      26.92   27.41                                                
  8 Maxwell, Emily A          18 Denison-OH                      x54.61  
      26.66   27.95                                                
  9 Jurjus, Rima              20 Denison-OH                      x54.95  
      26.73   28.22                                                
 10 Yarosh, Hillary K         21 Kenyon-OH                        55.13  
      26.87   28.26                                                
 11 Lobb, Hannah A            20 Kenyon-OH                       x55.27  
      26.72   28.55                                                
 12 Tysinger, Emily J         21 Kenyon-OH                       x55.74  
      27.15   28.59                                                
 13 Oudkerk, Nicollette B     17 Denison-OH                    x1:00.01  
      29.03   30.98                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Austin C        21 Kenyon-OH                        46.35    9  
      22.35   24.00                                                
  2 Fronk, Spencer J          21 Denison-OH                       46.38    4  
      22.47   23.91                                                
  3 Fleming, Ryan D           19 Denison-OH                       46.55    3  
      22.49   24.06                                                
  4 Gates, Percy N            20 Kenyon-OH                        46.94    2  
      22.52   24.42                                                
  5 Maciel, Carlos G          22 Denison-OH                       47.29    1  
      23.00   24.29                                                
  6 Manz, Wes J               21 Kenyon-OH                        47.34  
      23.30   24.04                                                
  7 Howes, Max R              18 Denison-OH                      x47.63  
      23.01   24.62                                                
  8 Duronio, Joey P           19 Kenyon-OH                       x47.82  
      22.86   24.96                                                
  9 Pu, Austin L              18 Kenyon-OH                       x48.11  
      23.54   24.57                                                
 10 Brown, Frank H            21 Kenyon-OH                       x48.43  
      23.39   25.04                                                
 11 Hoffman, Alex J           21 Kenyon-OH                       x49.00  
      23.52   25.48                                                
 12 Lombardi, Pat J           21 Denison-OH                      x50.11  
      24.21   25.90                                                
 13 Beal, Seth K              19 Denison-OH                      x50.32  
      24.19   26.13                                                
 14 Uy, Dane K                18 Denison-OH                      x50.50  
      23.89   26.61                                                
 15 Strother, Ryan J          18 Denison-OH                      x50.77  
      24.06   26.71                                                
 16 Warren, Brian P           21 Kenyon-OH                       x52.84  
      25.61   27.23                                                
 17 Weiner, Zach J            19 Kenyon-OH                       x54.33  
      26.02   28.31                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Lucy A              20 Denison-OH                     2:09.18    9  
      31.06   32.93   32.78   32.41                                
  2 Flinn, Rachel A           21 Kenyon-OH                      2:09.90    4  
      30.39   32.99   33.48   33.04                                
  3 Dalziel, Libby M          19 Denison-OH                     2:11.43    3  
      31.50   33.33   33.42   33.18                                
  4 Nickles, Dria S           18 Denison-OH                     2:12.17    2  
      31.05   33.33   34.07   33.72                                
  5 Elizeus, Alex K           18 Denison-OH                    x2:13.79  
      30.98   34.22   34.66   33.93                                
  6 Kane, Liz V               18 Denison-OH                    x2:14.20  
      31.65   34.66   35.41   32.48                                
  7 Wright, Kate A            19 Denison-OH                    x2:14.54  
      31.80   34.12   34.53   34.09                                
  8 Garcia, Jacque M          20 Kenyon-OH                      2:15.22    1  
      32.42   34.22   34.54   34.04                                
  9 Ewing, Kelsey A           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:17.81  
      33.28   34.37   35.00   35.16                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Harrison H        20 Kenyon-OH                      1:51.81    9  
      26.72   28.49   28.86   27.74                                
  2 Chabot, Sean B            21 Denison-OH                     1:52.52    4  
      26.80   28.73   28.74   28.25                                
  3 Chevalier, Andrew T       21 Kenyon-OH                      1:53.73    3  
      27.74   28.72   28.90   28.37                                
  4 Lindell, Jack S           18 Denison-OH                     1:54.48    2  
      26.93   29.07   29.72   28.76                                
  5 Humphrey, Jackson S       21 Denison-OH                     1:55.16    1  
      27.35   29.28   29.39   29.14                                
  6 Reardon, Ian P            19 Kenyon-OH                      1:57.43  
      27.58   29.69   30.33   29.83                                
  7 Procunier, Garrett J      19 Denison-OH                    x1:58.12  
      27.20   29.50   30.58   30.84                                
  8 Anderson, Oscar L         18 Kenyon-OH                     x1:59.21  
      28.14   29.44   30.60   31.03                                
  9 Fischer, Eric D           21 Denison-OH                    x1:59.73  
      28.59   29.80   30.43   30.91                                
 10 Homans, Henry A           19 Denison-OH                    x2:01.42  
      28.80   30.34   30.98   31.30                                
 11 McDonald, Kyle M          20 Kenyon-OH                     x2:04.66  
      29.13   31.14   32.19   32.20                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaestner, Katie A         19 Kenyon-OH                      2:23.73    9  
      33.93   37.11   36.99   35.70                                
  2 Lugg, Natalie R           21 Denison-OH                     2:24.62    4  
      34.43   37.35   36.34   36.50                                
  3 Crawford, Ellie B         18 Kenyon-OH                      2:26.33    3  
      33.72   37.04   37.55   38.02                                
  4 Wood, Ellis E             18 Kenyon-OH                      2:27.94    2  
      33.35   37.70   38.27   38.62                                
  5 Bednarek, Marissa L       19 Denison-OH                     2:28.97    1  
      34.22   37.48   38.29   38.98                                
  6 Scarcello, Andi J         19 Denison-OH                     2:31.24  
      33.76   37.16   39.09   41.23                                
  7 Olson, Hailey A           19 Denison-OH                    x2:35.98  
      36.21   39.27   40.45   40.05                                
  8 Schneider, Hailey L       21 Kenyon-OH                     x2:48.09  
      37.68   43.45   43.73   43.23                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manz, Trevor J            19 Kenyon-OH                      2:05.84    9  
      28.16   32.15   32.48   33.05                                
  2 Beckwith, Alex L          21 Kenyon-OH                      2:10.41    4  
      29.69   33.39   33.27   34.06                                
  3 Rosenburg, Damon C        20 Denison-OH                     2:11.97    3  
      29.77   33.73   34.15   34.32                                
  4 Newell, Mark E            19 Kenyon-OH                      2:12.08    2  
      30.32   33.79   34.07   33.90                                
  5 Gutsche, Nicholas T       18 Kenyon-OH                     x2:12.15  
      29.91   33.07   33.84   35.33                                
  6 Lutz, Calvin T            21 Kenyon-OH                     x2:12.67  
      29.84   33.92   34.40   34.51                                
  7 Snader, Ben R             20 Denison-OH                     2:14.25    1  
      30.21   34.13   34.72   35.19                                
  8 Evans, Gus G              18 Denison-OH                     2:14.28  
      30.68   34.37   34.47   34.76                                
  9 Brunk, Joe J              19 Denison-OH                    x2:15.76  
      31.34   34.39   34.39   35.64                                
 10 Jurgens, Daniel P         19 Kenyon-OH                     x2:16.28  
      30.24   34.56   35.41   36.07                                
 11 Cowan, Bradley D          20 Kenyon-OH                     x2:17.23  
      30.54   35.68   36.62   34.39                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costley, Campbell H       18 Denison-OH                     5:02.95    9  
      28.28   30.30   30.20   30.39   30.40   30.49   30.89   31.05
      31.12   29.83                                                
  2 Williamson, Mariah V      20 Kenyon-OH                      5:08.97    4  
      28.44   30.70   31.18   31.11   31.21   31.14   31.28   31.80
      31.26   30.85                                                
  3 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Kenyon-OH                      5:10.92    3  
      29.61   31.52   31.52   31.12   31.27   31.28   31.21   31.24
      31.47   30.68                                                
  4 Stewart-Bates, Emma D     18 Kenyon-OH                      5:12.00    2  
      29.76   32.02   32.07   31.73   31.64   31.35   31.23   31.19
      31.08   29.93                                                
  5 Lindblom, Syd M           21 Kenyon-OH                     x5:12.11  
      29.05   31.38   31.27   31.68   31.55   31.71   31.67   31.61
      31.65   30.54                                                
  6 Selden, Dru D             21 Kenyon-OH                     x5:18.06  
      29.92   31.74   32.01   32.44   32.20   32.44   32.49   32.38
      31.77   30.67                                                
  7 Taylor, Madison K         18 Denison-OH                     5:18.28    1  
      28.92   31.68   32.45   32.14   32.20   32.45   32.42   32.38
      32.00   31.64                                                
  8 Bradford, Tully M         21 Denison-OH                     5:18.57  
      29.25   31.88   32.65   32.49   31.94   31.79   31.83   32.10
      32.26   32.38                                                
  9 Clare-Salzler, Kathryn    20 Denison-OH                    x5:19.92  
      30.10   31.75   32.10   32.19   32.19   32.19   32.66   32.51
      32.32   31.91                                                
 10 Lloyd, Sarah M            19 Kenyon-OH                     x5:20.06  
      29.99   32.22   32.67   32.36   32.31   32.24   32.50   32.06
      32.24   31.47                                                
 11 Cullen, Mary W            20 Denison-OH                    x5:23.70  
      29.63   32.04   32.64   32.87   32.69   32.80   32.78   32.98
      32.78   32.49                                                
 12 Maurer, Taylor M          19 Kenyon-OH                     x5:27.50  
      29.77   32.94   32.39   32.60   33.42   33.99   34.30   33.49
      33.33   31.27                                                
 13 Loydpierson, Amelia J     18 Kenyon-OH                     x5:38.47  
      30.85   33.41   34.28   34.88   34.43   33.96   34.26   34.60
      34.27   33.53                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guilfoyle, Joseph F       20 Kenyon-OH                      4:43.03    9  
      25.86   28.20   28.35   29.16   29.58   29.63   29.06   29.45
      27.94   25.80                                                
  2 Weik, Al S                21 Denison-OH                     4:43.06    4  
      26.17   28.52   28.68   28.74   29.00   28.95   29.08   28.80
      28.34   26.78                                                
  3 Seaver, Alex W            18 Kenyon-OH                      4:45.63    3  
      26.44   28.74   29.03   29.18   29.24   29.10   29.11   28.86
      28.69   27.24                                                
  4 Pugliese, Xavier C        20 Kenyon-OH                      4:47.92    2  
      26.07   28.24   28.86   29.62   29.55   29.55   29.69   29.41
      29.17   27.76                                                
  5 Conover, Arthur C         18 Kenyon-OH                     x4:49.01  
      25.93   28.53   29.15   29.67   29.65   29.38   29.73   29.65
      29.10   28.22                                                
  6 Hegge, Jacob T            21 Kenyon-OH                     x4:49.11  
      26.60   28.65   29.05   29.17   29.18   29.10   29.18   29.28
      29.53   29.37                                                
  7 Young, Cam A              18 Denison-OH                     4:49.19    1  
      25.92   27.75   28.18   28.89   29.42   29.61   29.83   30.59
      30.22   28.78                                                
  8 Lawley, Rob B             20 Denison-OH                     4:53.52  
      26.67   29.38   29.90   29.94   30.48   30.35   29.98   29.93
      29.50   27.39                                                
  9 Sawaya, Ambert Y          18 Kenyon-OH                     x4:53.56  
      26.85   29.36   29.71   29.96   30.14   30.14   30.00   29.84
      29.74   27.82                                                
 10 Downard, Conner M         19 Denison-OH                    x4:53.92  
      26.50   29.16   29.83   30.31   30.38   30.16   29.80   29.63
      29.43   28.72                                                
 11 Hamel-Wood, Dirk          18 Kenyon-OH                     x4:58.09  
      27.69   29.30   29.80   29.99   30.29   30.22   30.39   30.40
      30.52   29.49                                                
 12 Quinn, Andrew R           21 Denison-OH                    x5:01.06  
      26.79   29.11   29.84   30.64   30.64   30.84   30.75   31.37
      30.42   30.66                                                
 13 Huizinga, Ben D           21 Kenyon-OH                     x5:06.77  
      27.46   30.15   30.73   31.23   31.39   30.87   31.28   31.55
      31.69   30.42                                                
 14 Appel, Seamus W           19 Denison-OH                    x5:07.87  
      27.38   29.74   31.00   31.45   31.94   31.99   31.57   32.57
      31.10   29.13                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garbarino, Krysta A       19 Denison-OH                       58.08    9  
      27.44   30.64                                                
  2 Cline, Jourdan M          20 Kenyon-OH                        59.04    4  
      26.92   32.12                                                
  3 Parker, Natalie R         19 Kenyon-OH                        59.94    3  
      27.94   32.00                                                
  4 Jensen, Erika L           18 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.13    2  
      28.02   32.11                                                
  5 Duncan, Laura E           18 Kenyon-OH                     x1:00.35  
      28.44   31.91                                                
  6 Van Fossen, Claire A      19 Denison-OH                     1:00.51    1  
      28.91   31.60                                                
  7 Nuess, Morgan G           22 Denison-OH                     1:00.83  
      28.77   32.06                                                
  8 Lifka, Taylor A           19 Denison-OH                    x1:01.41  
      27.79   33.62                                                
  9 Eiben, Emily L            19 Denison-OH                    x1:03.44  
      29.17   34.27                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Andrew A            19 Denison-OH                       50.95    9  
      23.79   27.16                                                
  2 Josephson, Christian F    19 Kenyon-OH                        51.15    4  
      24.16   26.99                                                
  3 Funk, Ryan W              19 Kenyon-OH                        51.71    3  
      23.74   27.97                                                
  4 Magee, Kevin D            20 Kenyon-OH                        52.19    2  
      24.30   27.89                                                
  5 Wuorinen, Conrad F        20 Denison-OH                       52.28    1  
      24.48   27.80                                                
  6 Hellman, Dan L            20 Denison-OH                       52.54  
      24.56   27.98                                                
  7 Manz, Wes J               21 Kenyon-OH                       x52.76  
      25.62   27.14                                                
  8 Brinegar, Kevin J         19 Denison-OH                      x52.96  
      24.58   28.38                                                
  9 Strosnider, Sam K         18 Denison-OH                      x52.99  
      24.64   28.35                                                
 10 Schoenek, Ben V           21 Kenyon-OH                       x53.59  
      25.31   28.28                                                
 11 Magendzo, Alan D          20 Kenyon-OH                       x53.64  
      25.31   28.33                                                
 12 Carson, Ryan C            18 Kenyon-OH                       x54.38  
      25.16   29.22                                                
 13 Delahunty, Ian M          19 Denison-OH                      x55.25  
      25.75   29.50                                                
 14 Hoffman, Alex J           21 Kenyon-OH                       x55.58  
      26.32   29.26                                                
 15 Torres, David J           19 Kenyon-OH                       x56.63  
      26.10   30.53                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarka, Maria P            20 Kenyon-OH                       295.00    9  
  2 Bookheimer, Carrie        18 Denison-OH                      177.38    4  
  3 Lopez, Sarah              18 Denison-OH                      154.40    3  
  4 Remillard, Megan L        19 Kenyon-OH                       126.40    2  
  5 Bulik-Sullivan, Emily     19 Kenyon-OH                       125.90    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dignan, Connor R          20 Denison-OH                      303.90    9  
  2 Dorff, Connor A           20 Denison-OH                      288.15    4  
  3 Lewis, Ben P              19 Denison-OH                      287.30    3  
  4 Allen, Brian              18 Denison-OH                     x264.80  
  5 Roman, Brandon            19 Kenyon-OH                       235.40    2  
  6 Hoare, Derek O            17 Kenyon-OH                       221.30    1  
  7 Lightman, Nathan H        19 Denison-OH                     x213.80  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Michelle M        21 Denison-OH                     4:37.17    9  
      30.25   34.54   36.71   36.33   39.77   38.43   30.36   30.78
  2 Johns, Taylor M           19 Denison-OH                     4:39.85    4  
      29.80   34.85   36.86   35.17   42.04   41.81   30.32   29.00
  3 Lindblom, Syd M           21 Kenyon-OH                      4:41.81    3  
      30.73   34.56   36.51   35.59   41.59   41.55   31.15   30.13
  4 Crawford, Ellie B         18 Kenyon-OH                      4:42.48    2  
      30.40   35.13   37.43   36.84   38.99   39.15   32.93   31.61
  5 Roth, Lucy A              20 Denison-OH                     4:45.92    1  
      30.45   34.84   37.18   36.50   41.04   41.22   32.87   31.82
  6 Garcia, Jacque M          20 Kenyon-OH                      4:48.60  
      31.25   35.32   37.17   36.67   42.65   43.06   31.77   30.71
  7 Dalziel, Libby M          19 Denison-OH                    x4:48.83  
      30.74   35.90   36.75   36.26   42.36   43.47   32.75   30.60
  8 Lloyd, Sarah M            19 Kenyon-OH                     x4:49.33  
      31.74   35.47   37.83   36.48   41.39   41.34   32.93   32.15
  9 Ewing, Kelsey A           20 Kenyon-OH                     x4:50.54  
      30.64   36.21   36.93   36.12   42.65   42.61   33.13   32.25
 10 Maurer, Taylor M          19 Kenyon-OH                     x4:55.79  
      30.26   36.03   39.00   38.47   40.56   43.02   34.84   33.61
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manz, Trevor J            19 Kenyon-OH                      4:02.61    9  
      26.02   30.05   32.34   31.62   33.50   33.68   28.52   26.88
  2 Lindell, Jack S           18 Denison-OH                     4:02.73    4  
      25.49   29.38   31.11   30.95   34.74   35.32   28.74   27.00
  3 Curley, Harrison H        20 Kenyon-OH                      4:06.49    3  
      26.22   29.84   30.05   30.16   36.05   36.15   29.41   28.61
  4 Reardon, Ian P            19 Kenyon-OH                      4:09.25    2  
      26.13   30.59   32.23   31.91   35.29   35.91   29.03   28.16
  5 Chevalier, Andrew T       21 Kenyon-OH                     x4:09.67  
      26.31   29.78   31.72   31.25   35.99   36.94   29.27   28.41
  6 Newell, Mark E            19 Kenyon-OH                     x4:12.34  
      26.53   30.40   32.86   32.54   35.05   35.79   30.44   28.73
  7 Humphrey, Jackson S       21 Denison-OH                     4:14.34    1  
      26.49   30.17   31.71   31.56   36.92   37.38   30.34   29.77
  8 Pugliese, Xavier C        20 Kenyon-OH                     x4:17.68  
      27.07   31.15   33.32   32.46   38.13   38.60   29.55   27.40
  9 Smith, Timmy J            18 Denison-OH                     4:19.03  
      27.45   31.42   32.40   31.95   37.67   37.92   30.56   29.66
 10 Thorne, Nathan A          20 Denison-OH                    x4:20.33  
      27.03   31.31   33.56   33.21   37.74   37.31   30.56   29.61
 11 Lutz, Calvin T            21 Kenyon-OH                     x4:22.72  
      27.25   31.32   35.22   34.77   35.71   36.68   31.44   30.33
 12 Conover, Arthur C         18 Kenyon-OH                     x4:28.77  
      28.15   32.26   34.56   34.50   38.96   40.07   30.59   29.68
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  ''A''                                  3:30.98   11  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J 18              2) Yearwood, Ashley R 18          
     3) Nuess, Morgan G 22              4) Willingham, Molly C 21         
       25.38    52.93    25.17    52.56    24.78    52.90    25.18    52.59
  2 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                      3:31.80    4  
     1) Townsend, Haley M 19            2) Kaestner, Katie A 19           
     3) McLeod, Jenner M 18             4) Morris, Megan A 19             
       25.65    53.76    25.23    52.21    24.93    53.04    24.87    52.79
  3 Denison University-OH  ''C''                                  3:37.74    2  
     1) Wright, Kate A 19               2) Costley, Campbell H 18         
     3) Maxwell, Emily A 18             4) Lugg, Natalie R 21             
       26.97    55.04    26.26    54.71    26.33    54.72    25.76    53.27
  4 Denison University-OH  ''B''                                 x3:38.02  
     1) Kane, Liz V 18                  2) Van Leuven, Mary 19            
     3) Jurjus, Rima 20                 4) Bradford, Tully M 21           
       26.28    55.32    25.85    54.05    26.13    54.68    25.98    53.97
  5 Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                      3:39.11  
     1) Lobb, Hannah A 20               2) Duncan, Laura E 18             
     3) Flinn, Rachel A 21              4) Cline, Jourdan M 20            
       26.48    54.91    26.01    55.12    26.21    55.48    25.11    53.60
  6 Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                     x3:41.19  
     1) Jensen, Erika L 18              2) Parker, Natalie R 19           
     3) McMurtry, Kelsey L 21           4) Tysinger, Emily J 21           
       27.03    55.77    26.09    54.14    26.18    56.48    26.14    54.80
  7 Denison University-OH  ''E''                                 x3:47.74  
     1) Montgomery, Maddie A 18         2) Van Fossen, Claire A 19        
     3) Clare-Salzler, Kathryn 20       4) Cullen, Mary W 20              
       26.52    55.20    27.75    58.29    27.58    56.91    27.44    57.34
  8 Denison University-OH  ''D''                                 x3:48.17  
     1) Taylor, Madison K 18            2) Johns, Taylor M 19             
     3) Eiben, Emily L 19               4) Nickles, Dria S 18             
       26.63    56.18    26.88    56.06    27.84    58.80    26.96    57.13
  9 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                     x3:54.84  
     1) Korsberg, Alexa G 18            2) Selden, Dru D 21               
     3) Wood, Ellis E 18                4) Loydpierson, Amelia J 18       
       27.41    56.22    28.36    58.96    27.94    59.35    28.61  1:00.31
 10 Denison University-OH  ''F''                                 x3:56.80  
     1) Lifka, Taylor A 19              2) Bednarek, Marissa L 19         
     3) Oudkerk, Nicollette B 17        4) Olson, Hailey A 19             
       27.53    58.02    27.40    58.37    29.10  1:00.42    28.27    59.99
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  ''A''                                  3:04.24   11  
     1) Maciel, Carlos G 22             2) Fronk, Spencer J 21            
     3) Chabot, Sean B 21               4) Wuorinen, Conrad F 20          
       22.27    46.58    21.56    45.39    22.02    46.27    21.63    46.00
  2 Kenyon College-OH  ''A''                                      3:04.91    4  
     1) Caldwell, Austin C 21           2) Gates, Percy N 20              
     3) Manz, Wes J 21                  4) Duronio, Joey P 19             
       22.30    46.26    21.90    46.22    22.03    45.81    22.09    46.62
  3 Denison University-OH  ''B''                                  3:09.68    2  
     1) Fleming, Ryan D 19              2) Rosenburg, Damon C 20          
     3) Howes, Max R 18                 4) Brinegar, Kevin J 19           
       22.79    47.57    22.53    47.53    22.39    47.03    22.52    47.55
  4 Kenyon College-OH  ''B''                                      3:11.02  
     1) Funk, Ryan W 19                 2) Josephson, Christian F 19      
     3) Pu, Austin L 18                 4) Magee, Kevin D 20              
       22.62    47.81    23.31    49.10    22.23    46.67    22.43    47.44
  5 Denison University-OH  ''C''                                 x3:12.98  
     1) Rich, Andrew A 19               2) Brunk, Joe J 19                
     3) Weik, Al S 21                   4) Strosnider, Sam K 18           
       23.11    48.03    23.03    48.08    23.40    48.37    23.19    48.50
  6 Kenyon College-OH  ''C''                                     x3:16.10  
     1) Brown, Frank H 21               2) Seaver, Alex W 18              
     3) Sawaya, Ambert Y 18             4) Hegge, Jacob T 21              
       23.45    49.30    23.60    48.93    24.45    49.58    23.12    48.29
  7 Kenyon College-OH  ''D''                                     x3:19.40  
     1) Guilfoyle, Joseph F 20          2) Huizinga, Ben D 21             
     3) Schoenek, Ben V 21              4) Hamel-Wood, Dirk 18            
       24.71    49.70    23.53    50.02    22.99    48.80    24.76    50.88
  8 Denison University-OH  ''E''                                 x3:20.02  
     1) Strother, Ryan J 18             2) Beal, Seth K 19                
     3) Smith, Jesse J 19               4) Uy, Dane K 18                  
       24.13    51.07    23.13    49.16    23.43    49.42    23.84    50.37
  9 Denison University-OH  ''F''                                 x3:21.22  
     1) Lombardi, Pat J 21              2) Downard, Conner M 19           
     3) Quinn, Andrew R 21              4) Evans, Gus G 18                
       23.27    49.57    24.01    50.09    23.76    49.24    24.89    52.32
 10 Denison University-OH  ''G''                                 x3:21.79  
     1) Appel, Seamus W 19              2) Lawley, Rob B 20               
     3) Homans, Henry A 19              4) Procunier, Garrett J 19        
       24.57    51.09    24.43    50.49    23.42    49.37    23.65    50.84
 11 Kenyon College-OH  ''E''                                     x3:31.90  
     1) Warren, Brian P 21              2) Torres, David J 19             
     3) Gutsche, Nicholas T 18          4) Weiner, Zach J 19              
       25.33    52.91    25.50    54.52    23.59    50.34    26.11    54.13
 -- Denison University-OH  ''D''                                       DQ  
     1) Nennig, Al T 18                 2) Young, Cam A 18                
     3) Hellman, Dan L 20               4) Fischer, Eric D 21             
       23.67    49.76    22.81    48.18    23.42    49.39    23.34    49.23
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Denison University                  164   2. Kenyon College                      136
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Denison University                153.5   2. Kenyon College                    146.5