ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
University of Toronto vs. UNLV
11/1/2013-11/1/2013
Las Vegas, Nevada United States

Licensed to UNLV Swimming          HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/1/2013 09:10 PM
                   UNLV v University of Toronto - 11/1/2013                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  ''A''                 NT    1:44.98   11  
     1) Wong, Jessica K 18              2) Sanchez, Natalie O 20          
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 21       4) Gavrilova, Lena O 20           
       27.20    29.95    24.52    23.31                                    
  2 University OF Toronto  ''A''                        1:48.58    1:49.25    4  
     1) Cunningham, Margot 19           2) Kalman, Alexandra 20           
     3) Phan, Cathy 20                  4) Lyne, Kate 17                  
       27.54    30.75    27.56    23.40                                    
  3 University OF Toronto  ''B''                             NT    1:49.53    2  
     1) Gagnon, Renee 17                2) Ling, Cino 18                  
     3) Stoyan, Jillian 18              4) Virginillo, Dawn 18            
       28.01    30.62    25.77    25.13                                    
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  ''B''                 NT    1:51.21  
     1) Erickson, Lauren M 19           2) Guerrero, Amanda J 20          
     3) Taylor, Hannah 18               4) Marsh, Jessica R 20            
       28.26    32.79    26.07    24.09                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  ''A''                 NT    1:29.20   11  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 19          2) Szele, David 24                
     3) Virva, Dillon R 19              4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18           
       23.01    24.74    21.31    20.14                                    
  2 University OF Toronto  ''A''                        1:33.45    1:32.42    4  
     1) Myers, Matthew 20               2) Lee, Brian 20                  
     3) Liu, Edward 19                  4) Manning, Chris 21              
       23.85    25.86    22.31    20.40                                    
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  ''B''                 NT    1:32.44    2  
     1) Baldacci, Collin 19             2) Deem, JR 20                    
     3) Harvey, Bryan T 20              4) Passos, Gui B 22               
       24.45    25.41    22.15    20.43                                    
  4 University OF Toronto  ''B''                             NT    1:34.82  
     1) Kuiack, Dan 18                  2) Magnan, Alex 19                
     3) Dans, Matt 18                   4) Kikot, Kent 20                 
       24.33    27.27    22.26    20.96                                    
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treasure, Vanessa         21 UT                   4:11.14    4:22.49    9  
      28.01   31.34   34.17   32.94   35.60   36.97   32.47   30.99
  2 Coley, Bridget            20 UT                   4:21.01    4:28.99    4  
      28.83   32.50   33.33   34.47   39.60   40.70   30.78   28.78
  3 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA                   NT    4:29.47    3  
      29.11   32.10   35.68   35.81   37.73   38.57   31.19   29.28
  4 Haines, Esther            21 UT                   4:23.04    4:34.56    2  
      28.45   32.55   34.57   34.02   39.13   39.88   33.69   32.27
  5 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 UNLV-CA                   NT    4:36.74    1  
      28.66   33.23   34.75   35.59   40.80   41.21   32.09   30.41
  6 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA                   NT    4:37.06  
      29.37   33.38   35.82   35.26   39.65   40.59   31.58   31.41
  7 Ellis, Naomi              18 UNLV-CA                   NT   x4:48.88  
      29.72   34.19   35.64   35.87   42.85   43.01   33.94   33.66
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA                   NT    3:56.25    9  
      23.81   28.71   29.25   29.72 2:04.76                        
  2 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA                   NT    4:03.71    4  
      25.44   29.32   30.60   30.22 2:08.13                        
  3 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA                   NT    4:04.22    3  
      26.29   29.97   32.35   31.94 2:03.67                        
  4 Holdom, Jeremie           21 UT                   3:52.23    4:04.55    2  
      25.73   29.87   31.82   30.86 2:06.27                        
  5 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA                   NT   x4:10.23  
      25.51   30.35   32.06   32.98 2:09.33                        
  6 MacLean, Mitchell         21 UT                        NT    4:16.64    1  
      26.63   31.12   32.02   31.28 2:15.59                        
  7 Wall, Eli                 18 UT                   4:05.01    4:19.66  
      27.02   31.07   34.03   33.58 2:13.96                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Paige            22 UT                   1:47.01    1:50.33    9  
      25.93   27.91   28.44   28.05                                
  2 Tapley, Jennifer          19 UT                   1:52.10    1:51.76    4  
      26.44   28.52   28.66   28.14                                
  3 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:51.98    3  
      26.13   28.15   28.73   28.97                                
  4 Fehervari, Julia          21 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:53.63    2  
      26.11   28.65   29.71   29.16                                
  5 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:55.34    1  
      26.49   28.90   29.78   30.17                                
  6 Wuoti, Kelsey             18 UNLV-CA                   NT   x1:56.96  
      27.00   29.32   29.96   30.68                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:41.52    9  
      23.71   25.56   25.76   26.49                                
  2 Ryu, Hochan               18 UT                   1:39.70    1:42.63    4  
      23.89   26.08   26.35   26.31                                
  3 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:42.80    3  
      23.72   25.73   26.69   26.66                                
  4 Despond, Frank            22 UT                   1:37.44    1:43.32    2  
      23.96   25.73   26.48   27.15                                
  5 Kikot, Kent               20 UT                   1:39.88    1:44.87    1  
      24.20   26.29   27.08   27.30                                
  6 Riley, David              19 UT                   1:39.99   x1:45.04  
      24.16   26.40   27.17   27.31                                
  7 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:45.83  
      24.18   26.55   27.34   27.76                                
  8 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA                   NT   x1:47.19  
      24.53   26.69   28.11   27.86                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jessica K           18 UNLV-CA                   NT      57.46    9  
      28.05   29.41                                                
  2 Cunningham, Margot        19 UT                     56.13      58.14    4  
      28.42   29.72                                                
  3 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                   NT      58.16    3  
      28.15   30.01                                                
  4 Virginillo, Dawn          18 UT                     58.65      59.39    2  
      28.96   30.43                                                
  5 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA                   NT      59.81    1  
      29.20   30.61                                                
  6 Gagnon, Renee             17 UT                     59.99    1:00.62  
      28.84   31.78                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA                   NT      49.84    9  
      23.95   25.89                                                
  2 Myers, Matthew            20 UT                     48.30      50.82    4  
      24.80   26.02                                                
  3 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                   NT      51.58    3  
      25.11   26.47                                                
  4 Kuiack, Dan               18 UT                     52.90      52.16    2  
      25.52   26.64                                                
  5 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                   NT      52.67    1  
      25.31   27.36                                                
 -- Swanston, Matt               UN                        NT     X48.20  
      23.49   24.71                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ling, Cino                18 UT                   1:04.95    1:07.54    9  
      31.83   35.71                                                
  2 Sanchez, Natalie O        20 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:07.79    4  
      31.79   36.00                                                
  3 Stoyan, Jillian           18 UT                   1:05.04    1:08.19    3  
      33.12   35.07                                                
  4 Kalman, Alexandra         20 UT                   1:04.80    1:08.35    2  
      32.07   36.28                                                
  5 Johnson, Emily            20 UT                   1:10.32   x1:10.68  
      32.68   38.00                                                
  6 Guerrero, Amanda J        20 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:11.72    1  
      33.43   38.29                                                
 -- McCabe, Martha               UN                        NT   X1:01.44  
      29.08   32.36                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA                   NT      55.16    9  
      25.81   29.35                                                
  2 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                   NT      56.05    4  
      26.28   29.77                                                
  3 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA                   NT      58.99    3  
      27.33   31.66                                                
  4 Wall, Eli                 18 UT                     56.89    1:01.29    2  
      28.89   32.40                                                
  5 Bullington, Danny         18 UNLV-CA                   NT   x1:01.68  
      28.71   32.97                                                
  6 Riley, David              19 UT                     56.82    1:02.18    1  
      28.51   33.67                                                
  7 Stairs, Ken               18 UT                   1:00.01    1:04.41  
      30.41   34.00                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treasure, Vanessa         21 UT                   2:01.22    2:02.31    9  
      27.81   31.09   31.50   31.91                                
  2 Nguyen, Janelle           18 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:04.20    4  
      28.82   31.18   31.82   32.38                                
  3 Coley, Bridget            20 UT                   2:05.88    2:08.30    3  
      29.09   32.33   33.54   33.34                                
  4 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:09.81    2  
      29.38   32.74   33.93   33.76                                
  5 Dickey, Becky             18 UT                   2:15.01    2:10.78    1  
      28.96   32.59   33.79   35.44                                
  6 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:13.42  
      30.44   33.94   33.99   35.05                                
  7 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 UNLV-CA                   NT   x2:21.33  
      29.31   33.85   37.26   40.91                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:47.92    9  
      24.49   27.49   28.18   27.76                                
  2 Liu, Edward               19 UT                   1:47.99    1:48.45    4  
      24.15   27.78   28.43   28.09                                
  3 Chetrat, Zack             23 UT                   1:43.60    1:49.01    3  
      24.49   27.49   28.33   28.70                                
  4 Magnan, Alex              19 UT                   1:52.99    1:55.24    2  
      25.46   29.06   29.98   30.74                                
  5 Ryu, Hochan               18 UT                   1:48.88   x1:57.07  
      26.18   30.61   30.59   29.69                                
  6 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:03.97    1  
      26.38   30.75   33.25   33.59                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fehervari, Julia          21 UNLV-CA                   NT      23.76    9  
  2 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                   NT      24.21    4  
  3 Tapley, Jennifer          19 UT                     23.69      24.26    3  
  4 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 UNLV-CA                   NT      24.40    2  
  5 Lyne, Kate                17 UT                     23.97      24.67    1  
  6 Phan, Cathy               20 UT                     24.08      25.30  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                   NT      20.35    9  
  2 Manning, Chris            21 UT                     19.74      20.58    4  
  3 Lee, Brian                20 UT                     20.50      21.05    3  
  4 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                   NT      21.08    2  
  5 Hibberd, Steven           21 UT                     20.77      21.11    1  
  6 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                   NT      21.29  
  7 Dans, Matt                18 UT                     22.00     x22.21  
  8 Deem, JR                  20 UNLV-CA                   NT     x22.86  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Paige            22 UT                     49.30      51.22    9  
      25.11   26.11                                                
  2 Fehervari, Julia          21 UNLV-CA                   NT      51.72    4  
      25.07   26.65                                                
  3 Gavrilova, Lena O         20 UNLV-CA                   NT      53.12    3  
      25.66   27.46                                                
  4 Tapley, Jennifer          19 UT                     51.99      53.27    2  
      26.03   27.24                                                
  5 Dixon, Rachel A           21 UNLV-CA                   NT      53.73    1  
      25.79   27.94                                                
  6 Lyne, Kate                17 UT                     52.43      53.90  
      26.06   27.84                                                
  7 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA                   NT     x53.97  
      25.86   28.11                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         18 UNLV-CA                   NT      45.92    9  
      22.02   23.90                                                
  2 Manning, Chris            21 UT                     44.30      46.06    4  
      22.16   23.90                                                
  3 Lameynardie, Samuel K     20 UNLV-CA                   NT      46.13    3  
      22.55   23.58                                                
  4 Passos, Gui B             22 UNLV-CA                   NT      46.31    2  
      22.37   23.94                                                
  5 Hibberd, Steven           21 UT                     45.73      46.54    1  
      22.73   23.81                                                
  6 Dans, Matt                18 UT                     46.01      48.40  
      23.35   25.05                                                
  7 Kikot, Kent               20 UT                     47.01     x48.57  
      23.17   25.40                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jessica K           18 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:03.99    9  
      29.18   31.37   31.82   31.62                                
  2 Cunningham, Margot        19 UT                   2:00.60    2:05.26    4  
      30.00   31.91   32.06   31.29                                
  3 Virginillo, Dawn          18 UT                   2:05.62    2:09.34    3  
      30.23   32.82   33.13   33.16                                
  4 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:11.79    2  
      30.86   33.01   34.10   33.82                                
  5 Gagnon, Renee             17 UT                   2:08.01    2:12.19    1  
      30.62   33.24   34.24   34.09                                
  6 Ellis, Naomi              18 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:14.54  
      30.88   33.62   34.93   35.11                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Matthew            20 UT                   1:46.30    1:50.68    9  
      26.41   28.38   28.31   27.58                                
  2 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:52.56    4  
      26.59   28.39   28.98   28.60                                
  3 Machado, Henrique H       19 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:53.33    3  
      26.23   28.48   28.96   29.66                                
  4 Kuiack, Dan               18 UT                   1:51.90    1:54.87    2  
      26.97   28.97   29.45   29.48                                
  5 Baldacci, Collin          19 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:54.96    1  
      27.09   29.02   29.38   29.47                                
  6 MacLean, Mitchell         21 UT                   1:51.70    1:58.50  
      28.24   29.74   30.03   30.49                                
 -- Swanston, Matt               UN                        NT   X1:44.83  
      24.70   26.46   27.12   26.55                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treasure, Vanessa         21 UT                   2:15.99    2:18.96    9  
      31.75   34.99   35.54   36.68                                
  2 Ling, Cino                18 UT                   2:22.11    2:25.60    4  
      32.41   36.71   37.92   38.56                                
  3 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:29.38    3  
      33.83   37.60   38.86   39.09                                
  4 Sanchez, Natalie O        20 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:30.06    2  
      33.70   37.82   38.94   39.60                                
  5 Kalman, Alexandra         20 UT                   2:22.48    2:32.16    1  
      33.65   39.03   40.08   39.40                                
  6 Johnson, Emily            20 UT                   2:28.28   x2:32.73  
      33.84   38.49   39.72   40.68                                
  7 Guerrero, Amanda J        20 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:34.76  
      34.79   38.97   39.86   41.14                                
 -- McCabe, Martha               UN                        NT   X2:10.29  
      29.61   33.13   33.72   33.83                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szele, David              24 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:04.44    9  
      28.12   31.93   32.50   31.89                                
  2 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:04.64    4  
      28.91   32.17   31.82   31.74                                
  3 Holdom, Jeremie           21 UT                   2:03.99    2:07.48    3  
      28.90   32.25   32.86   33.47                                
  4 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:09.80    2  
      29.53   32.67   33.74   33.86                                
  5 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA                   NT   x2:10.38  
      29.07   33.03   34.19   34.09                                
  6 Wall, Eli                 18 UT                   2:04.66    2:15.32    1  
      30.16   34.12   35.04   36.00                                
  7 Stairs, Ken               18 UT                   2:08.88    2:21.50  
      31.72   35.58   37.28   36.92                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coley, Bridget            20 UT                   4:46.22    4:57.96    9  
      27.64   29.55   29.82   29.87   30.02   30.28   30.55   30.69
      30.29   29.25                                                
  2 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA                   NT    5:04.13    4  
      27.96   29.53   30.11   30.50   30.85   31.41   31.19   30.99
      31.16   30.43                                                
  3 Haines, Esther            21 UT                   4:54.75    5:04.37    3  
      28.54   30.68   30.88   30.91   30.97   30.75   30.93   31.33
      30.75   28.63                                                
  4 Nguyen, Janelle           18 UNLV-CA                   NT    5:12.31    2  
      28.96   31.10   31.41   31.44   31.34   31.66   31.43   31.26
      31.99   31.72                                                
  5 Morris, Chelsea L         21 UNLV-CA                   NT    5:15.26    1  
      28.41   30.33   31.00   31.61   31.75   31.97   32.16   32.49
      32.81   32.73                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roe, Matt J               21 UNLV-CA                   NT    4:35.93    9  
      25.46   28.11   28.01   28.46   28.59   28.37   27.49   27.46
      27.27   26.71                                                
  2 Despond, Frank            22 UT                   4:19.50    4:38.02    4  
      25.48   28.05   28.04   28.10   28.38   28.41   28.36   27.84
      28.51   26.85                                                
  3 Chetrat, Zack             23 UT                   4:20.99    4:40.24    3  
      25.80   27.86   28.20   28.54   28.49   28.21   28.34   28.17
      28.46   28.17                                                
  4 Daigler, Hannon           20 UNLV-CA                   NT    4:47.37    2  
      25.87   27.95   28.19   28.48   29.00   29.46   29.70   29.73
      30.45   28.54                                                
  5 Wollkind, Spencer A       22 UNLV-CA                   NT    4:54.24    1  
      26.25   28.56   29.28   29.72   29.94   30.04   30.09   30.21
      30.15   30.00                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrington, Katelyne M    21 UNLV-CA                   NT      56.00    9  
      26.01   29.99                                                
  2 Stoyan, Jillian           18 UT                     56.99      57.20    4  
      26.70   30.50                                                
  3 Wong, Jessica K           18 UNLV-CA                   NT      57.65    3  
      26.65   31.00                                                
  4 Dickey, Becky             18 UT                   1:00.10      58.36    2  
      27.76   30.60                                                
  5 Erickson, Lauren M        19 UNLV-CA                   NT      58.81    1  
      27.42   31.39                                                
  6 Taylor, Hannah            18 UNLV-CA                   NT     x59.15  
      27.34   31.81                                                
  7 Phan, Cathy               20 UT                     57.66      59.27  
      27.24   32.03                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Edward               19 UT                     47.65      49.54    9  
      23.45   26.09                                                
  2 Tarazona, Dylan           18 UNLV-CA                   NT      50.14    4  
      23.46   26.68                                                
  3 Batka, Balint             22 UNLV-CA                   NT      50.17    3  
      24.13   26.04                                                
  4 Harvey, Bryan T           20 UNLV-CA                   NT      50.39    2  
      23.30   27.09                                                
  5 Virva, Dillon R           19 UNLV-CA                   NT     x50.47  
      23.47   27.00                                                
  6 Ryu, Hochan               18 UT                     49.01      50.84    1  
      23.96   26.88                                                
  7 Magnan, Alex              19 UT                        NT      52.55  
      24.64   27.91                                                
  8 Dans, Matt                18 UT                     48.55     x52.63  
      24.11   28.52                                                
  9 Hawkins, Jackson          18 UNLV-CA                   NT     x54.10  
      25.36   28.74                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Paige            22 UT                   2:01.11    2:05.68    9  
      27.59   31.88   37.10   29.11                                
  2 Ling, Cino                18 UT                   2:08.37    2:08.80    4  
      28.04   31.05   38.42   31.29                                
  3 Hendrick, Kristina        18 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:12.14    3  
      28.73   35.17   37.66   30.58                                
  4 Cox, Erin N               20 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:13.20    2  
  5 Hendrick, Kimberly        18 UNLV-CA                   NT    2:13.68    1  
      29.36   34.61   39.99   29.72                                
  6 Virginillo, Dawn          18 UT                   2:16.06    2:14.98  
      28.79   32.38   42.43   31.38                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         23 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:50.96    9  
      23.92   28.32   32.16   26.56                                
  2 Priest, Jake L            22 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:55.54    4  
      24.58   30.43   33.85   26.68                                
  3 Holdom, Jeremie           21 UT                   1:50.21    1:55.57    3  
      24.91   30.36   33.37   26.93                                
  4 Meier, Brandon E          21 UNLV-CA                   NT    1:59.32    2  
      25.31   30.52   33.91   29.58                                
  5 Riley, David              19 UT                   1:49.50    2:01.40    1  
      25.30   31.62   35.67   28.81                                
  6 MacLean, Mitchell         21 UT                   1:58.86    2:01.94  
      26.68   30.81   37.04   27.41                                
  7 Stairs, Ken               18 UT                        NT   x2:01.96  
      25.95   31.33   35.74   28.94                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  ''A''                 NT    3:28.35   11  
     1) Fehervari, Julia 21             2) Heim, Jessica L 20             
     3) Gavrilova, Lena O 20            4) Dixon, Rachel A 21             
       25.10    52.11    13.58    25.13  2:11.11                           
  2 University OF Toronto  ''A''                        3:23.91    3:31.32    4  
     1) Tapley, Jennifer 19             2) Schultz, Paige 22              
     3) Treasure, Vanessa 21            4) Lyne, Kate 17                  
       25.58    53.10    24.62  1:03.28  1:34.94                           
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  ''B''                 NT    3:35.87    2  
     1) Taylor, Hannah 18               2) Marsh, Jessica R 20            
     3) Wuoti, Kelsey 18                4) Herrington, Katelyne M 21      
       25.64    53.98    25.13    53.08  1:48.81                           
  4 University OF Toronto  ''B''                             NT    3:39.28  
     1) Stoyan, Jillian 18              2) Cunningham, Margot 19          
     3) Haines, Esther 21               4) Coley, Bridget 20              
       25.63    53.27    12.86    26.78  2:19.23                           
  5 University OF Toronto  ''C''                             NT   x3:44.75  
     1) Dickey, Becky 18                2) Gagnon, Renee 17               
     3) Phan, Cathy 20                  4) Johnson, Emily 20              
       26.68    55.28    26.36    55.53  1:53.94                           
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  ''A''                 NT    3:02.74   11  
     1) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 18            2) Passos, Gui B 22               
     3) Lameynardie, Samuel K 20        4) Virva, Dillon R 19             
       21.88    45.89    21.50    45.41    22.01    46.29    21.02    45.15
  2 University OF Toronto  ''A''                        2:54.39    3:03.59    4  
     1) Lee, Brian 20                   2) Manning, Chris 21              
     3) Hibberd, Steven 21              4) Liu, Edward 19                 
       22.59    47.21    16.63    45.51    21.03    45.37    21.67    45.50
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  ''B''                 NT    3:05.01    2  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 19          2) Szele, David 24                
     3) Batka, Balint 22                4) Tarazona, Dylan 18             
       22.21    46.50    21.56    45.63    22.09    46.36    21.86    46.52
  4 University OF Toronto  ''B''                             NT    3:12.07  
     1) Myers, Matthew 20               2) Ryu, Hochan 18                 
     3) Magnan, Alex 19                 4) Kikot, Kent 20                 
       23.44    48.59    22.50    47.13    22.75    47.69    22.80    48.66
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  ''C''                 NT   x3:13.93  
     1) Deem, JR 20                     2) Baldacci, Collin 19            
     3) Roe, Matt J 21                  4) Priest, Jake L 22              
       23.23    50.31    22.20    48.15    22.35    47.11    22.22    48.36
  6 University OF Toronto  ''C''                             NT   x3:14.31  
     1) Kuiack, Dan 18                  2) Chetrat, Zack 23               
     3) Despond, Frank 22               4) Wall, Eli 18                   
       23.03                               22.51                           
  7 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  ''D''                 NT   x3:16.36  
     1) Bullington, Danny 18            2) Harvey, Bryan T 20             
     3) Hawkins, Jackson 18             4) Wollkind, Spencer A 22         
       23.66    50.66    22.84    49.21    23.16    48.37    23.15    48.12
 
Event 122  Women 1000 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
 -- Jensen, Mika                 Unattached                NT  X10:51.91  
      29.40   31.71   32.15   32.51   32.15   32.22   32.54   32.70
      32.96   32.71   32.80   33.01   33.05   33.35   33.14   33.09
      33.10   33.66   33.20   32.46                                
 
Event 123  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Alvarez, Marta               Unattached                NT   X1:07.15  
 
Event 124  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Alvarez, Marta            22 UNLV-CA                   NT     X31.00  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 124                   
 
  1. University OF Toronto               139   2. University of Nevada Las Vegas      123
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 124                    
 
  1. University of Nevada Las Vegas      177   2. University OF Toronto                85