ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Tennessee and Kentucky men and women at Indiana
11/1/2013-11/1/2013
Bloomington, IN USA

Counsilman Billingsley Aq. Center- IU - Site License 
                      IU - KY - TN - 11/1/2013                      
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Tennessee-SE  ''A''                   1:42.00    1:40.96  
     1) Leander, Christina E FR       2) Hannis, Molly C JR           
     3) Johnson, Faith N SO           4) McNeilis, Kate K SR          
  2 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''                    1:36.80    1:41.20  
     1) Snodgrass, Brooklynn j SO     2) Pasloski, Bronwyn R JR       
     3) Dalesandro, Gia r FR          4) Armstrong, Stephanie A SR    
  3 UKY-KY  ''A''                              NT    1:45.37  
     1) Bechtel, Christina G JR       2) Crew, Kendra FR              
     3) Myers, Abby E JR              4) Wilson, Kristen N JR         
  4 Tennessee-SE  ''B''                        NT    1:45.60  
     1) Bruens, Harper M SO           2) Callahan, Colleen FR         
     3) Cefal, Michelle Z FR          4) Thompson, Cherelle A JR      
  5 UKY-KY  ''B''                              NT    1:48.65  
     1) Galyer, Danielle FR           2) Shaheen, Sam N JR            
     3) Contino, Morgan FR            4) Kuethe, Blair B FR           
 -- Hoosiers-IN  ''B''                         NT         DQ  
     1) Day, Allie M JR               2) DiCapua, Claudia a FR        
     3) Barker, Olivia k FR           4) Ress, Justine A SO           
 -- Hoosiers-IN  ''C''                         NT         DQ  
     1) Padget, Grace e FR            2) Thompson, Rachel M SO        
     3) Pressey, Bailey m FR          4) Scott, Audrey t FR           


 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''                    1:25.37    1:29.98  
     1) Wells, James M SR             2) Miller, Cody W SR            
     3) Irwin, Max m FR               4) Kurz, Tanner J SO            
  2 UKY-KY  ''A''                              NT    1:30.44  
     1) Gerotto, Lucas B SR           2) Greenhalgh, George M JR      
     3) Simpson, Maclin R SR          4) Bruck, Eric SR               
  3 Tennessee-SE  ''B''                        NT    1:30.67  
     1) Lehane, Sean M SO             2) Dibblin, Ross E FR           
     3) Thulin, Jacob N JR            4) Sadsad, Chris J SO           
  4 Tennessee-SE  ''C''                        NT    1:31.80  
     1) Dagley, Jimmy F SO            2) Slater, Tristan K JR         
     3) Svagerko, Carl J SR           4) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T SO 
  5 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''                         NT    1:33.05  
     1) Glover, Bob S FR              2) Hurley, Mike M JR            
     3) Schmuhl, Steve T JR           4) Thermos, Yianni              
  6 UKY-KY  ''B''                              NT    1:33.84  
     1) Zandona, Zachary J SO         2) Anderson, Tanner FR          
     3) Smith, Derrick C JR           4) Lott, Chris N SR             
  7 UKY-KY  ''C''                              NT   x1:34.56  
     1) Higgins, Kyle FR              2) Widdowson, Neal W SO         
     3) Roman, Matt M SO              4) Thomas, Jake C SR            
  8 Hoosiers-IN  ''C''                         NT   x1:35.06  
     1) Goss, Curtis S SO             2) VanZundert, Marijn c FR      
     3) Johnson, Kyle A SO            4) Powell, Joe R JR             
  9 Hoosiers-IN  ''D''                         NT   x1:38.40  
     1) Crabtree, Murray T SR         2) Jastremski, Logan A SO       
     3) Winck, John R SO              4) Lorentz, Sam g FR            
 -- Tennessee-SE  ''A''                   1:28.57         DQ  
     1) Rairden, Sam E SR             2) Prono, Renato SR             
     3) Hetland, Oystein R SR         4) Percy, Luke W                


 Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A     SR Hoosiers-IN       9:45.42    9:38.83  
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D     SR Tennessee-SE           NT    9:42.30  
  3 Morris, Camryne A      FR Tennessee-SE     10:05.34   10:04.29  
  4 Tegner, Madeline R     FR Tennessee-SE     10:08.78   10:04.70  
  5 Casey, Kendal          FR UKY-KY           10:13.21   10:11.02  
  6 Marchuk, Stephanie m   FR Hoosiers-IN      10:14.78   10:13.15  
  7 Maclean, Brenna G      SR Hoosiers-IN            NT   10:22.40  
  8 Berger, Kelly          FR UKY-KY           10:23.27   10:22.64  
  9 Mathias, Mallory       FR UKY-KY           10:47.12   10:44.34  
 -- Sanderson, Grace Anne  SR Tennessee-SE           NT  X10:31.19  


 Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ress, Eric M           JR Hoosiers-IN       9:26.31    9:14.31  
  2 Flynn, Brandon         FR UKY-KY            9:21.94    9:15.34  
  3 Heron, David T         FR Tennessee-SE      9:17.80    9:17.12  
  4 Tricas, Hector         SO UKY-KY            9:35.46    9:25.39  
  5 Signorin, Ryan J       SO Tennessee-SE      9:31.08    9:28.88  
  6 Smith, Grayson P       SO Hoosiers-IN       9:30.34    9:29.04  
  7 Aviotti, Drew          FR UKY-KY            9:28.56    9:30.35  
  8 Stamper, Bradley a     FR Hoosiers-IN       9:43.24    9:30.61  
  9 Petersen, Sam L        SR Tennessee-SE      9:33.30    9:30.66  
 10 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  FR UKY-KY                 NT   x9:32.94  
 11 Steinkamp, Joe m       FR Hoosiers-IN       9:51.39   x9:53.98  


 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gendron, Lindsay D     SR Tennessee-SE      1:47.51    1:47.59  
  2 Lips, Haley C          SO Hoosiers-IN       1:47.91    1:47.96  
  3 Griffith, Mary E       SO Tennessee-SE      1:50.70    1:48.99  
  4 Vrooman, Lindsay A     SR Hoosiers-IN       1:44.93    1:49.01  
  5 Driscoll, Lauren N     FR Tennessee-SE      1:52.82    1:50.50  
  6 Pammett, Cynthia A     JR Hoosiers-IN       1:45.55    1:50.79  
  7 Finkbeiner, Caroline   SO Tennessee-SE      1:51.66   x1:52.36  
  8 Kuethe, Blair B        FR UKY-KY            1:49.38    1:52.41  
  9 Armstrong, Stephanie   SR Hoosiers-IN       1:48.64   x1:52.84  
 10 Casey, Kendal          FR UKY-KY            1:52.63    1:53.97  
 11 Berger, Kelly          FR UKY-KY                 NT    1:56.73  
 -- Morris, Camryne A      FR Tennessee-SE      1:54.00   X1:50.84  
 -- Marchuk, Stephanie m   FR Hoosiers-IN       1:54.33   X1:54.79  


 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tavcar, Anze           FR Hoosiers-IN            NT    1:38.19  
  2 Miller, Jackson d      FR Hoosiers-IN       1:39.99    1:39.26  
  3 Irwin, Max m           FR Hoosiers-IN       1:40.62    1:39.68  
  4 Rairden, Sam E         SR Tennessee-SE      1:41.63    1:40.72  
  5 Crosthwaite, Scott T   SO UKY-KY            1:38.25    1:41.78  
  6 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gust  SO Tennessee-SE      1:41.46    1:41.89  
  7 Roman, Matt M          SO UKY-KY                 NT    1:41.98  
  8 Thomas, Jake C         SR UKY-KY            1:40.57    1:42.36  
  9 Heidler, Will P        SR UKY-KY            1:38.85   x1:42.53  


 Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklynn   SO Hoosiers-IN         51.94      54.60  
  2 Leander, Christina E   FR Tennessee-SE        56.41      56.19  
  3 Day, Allie M           JR Hoosiers-IN         53.55      56.36  
  4 Ress, Justine A        SO Hoosiers-IN         53.26      56.58  
  5 McNeilis, Kate K       SR Tennessee-SE        56.78      56.95  
  6 Demonte, Anna P        SO Tennessee-SE        56.93      57.13  
  7 Hahn, Maddie E         SO Tennessee-SE        58.14     x58.09  
  8 Galyer, Danielle       FR UKY-KY              58.10      58.48  
  9 Carroll, Shelby E      SO Hoosiers-IN         55.74     x58.83  
 10 Contino, Morgan        FR UKY-KY                 NT    1:00.47  
 11 Jakobsson, Frida L     SO UKY-KY              58.18    1:00.56  
 -- Padget, Grace e        FR Hoosiers-IN       1:00.12   X1:01.05  


 Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wells, James M         SR Hoosiers-IN         47.61      48.26  
  2 Lehane, Sean M         SO Tennessee-SE        48.36      48.79  
  3 Dagley, Jimmy F        SO Tennessee-SE        50.33      49.91  
  4 Glover, Bob S          FR Hoosiers-IN         51.60      50.39  
  5 Gerotto, Lucas B       SR UKY-KY              47.28      50.47  
  6 Zandona, Zachary J     SO UKY-KY              51.63      51.40  
  7 Christian, Michael A   JR UKY-KY              50.38      51.89  
  8 Wylie, Tim M           SO Tennessee-SE        52.66      52.30  
  9 Svagerko, Carl J       SR Tennessee-SE        52.87     x53.25  
 10 Goss, Curtis S         SO Hoosiers-IN         53.74      53.63  
 11 Johnson, Kyle A        SO Hoosiers-IN         54.99     x53.79  
 -- Crabtree, Murray T     SR Hoosiers-IN         52.12     X53.88  


 Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly C        JR Tennessee-SE      1:00.94    1:01.40  
  2 Pasloski, Bronwyn R    JR Hoosiers-IN       1:00.63    1:01.99  
  3 Crew, Kendra           FR UKY-KY            1:06.51    1:04.90  
  4 Gaeckle, Erin M        JR Tennessee-SE      1:06.81    1:06.13  
  5 Callahan, Colleen      FR Tennessee-SE      1:06.28    1:06.46  
  6 Szekeres, Dorina       JR Hoosiers-IN            NT    1:06.53  
  7 DiCapua, Claudia a     FR Hoosiers-IN       1:07.25    1:06.80  
  8 Thompson, Rachel M     SO Hoosiers-IN       1:05.00   x1:08.36  
  9 Shaheen, Sam N         JR UKY-KY            1:02.87    1:08.83  
 10 Keirns, Katrina M      FR UKY-KY            1:05.63    1:09.34  
 11 Baykal, Annah          FR UKY-KY                 NT   x1:10.96  

 Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Cody W         SR Hoosiers-IN         53.20      55.01  
  2 Dibblin, Ross E        FR Tennessee-SE        57.12      55.97  
  3 Kurz, Tanner J         SO Hoosiers-IN         56.03      56.05  
  4 Greenhalgh, George M   JR UKY-KY              54.57      56.37  
  5 Prono, Renato          SR Tennessee-SE        56.29      56.48  
  6 Hurley, Mike M         JR Hoosiers-IN         56.50      57.13  
  7 Anderson, Tanner       FR UKY-KY              58.58      58.24  
  8 VanZundert, Marijn c   FR Hoosiers-IN       1:01.01     x58.55  
  9 Widdowson, Neal W      SO UKY-KY              57.81      58.67  
 10 Johnson, Clint E       SR Tennessee-SE      1:00.30      59.60  
 -- Nichols, Blaine j      FR Hoosiers-IN         59.21     X59.18  
 -- Jastremski, Logan A    SO Hoosiers-IN       1:03.15   X1:02.62  


 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lundstrom, Heather M   FR Tennessee-SE      1:58.63    1:58.74  
  2 Barker, Olivia k       FR Hoosiers-IN       1:58.93    1:58.88  
  3 Bechtel, Christina G   JR UKY-KY            1:58.44    1:59.53  
  4 Myers, Abby E          JR UKY-KY            2:01.22    2:00.41  
  5 Dalesandro, Gia r      FR Hoosiers-IN       2:01.58    2:00.59  
  6 Pressey, Bailey m      FR Hoosiers-IN       2:03.58    2:01.21  
  7 Maclean, Brenna G      SR Hoosiers-IN       1:58.07   x2:03.28  
  8 Cefal, Michelle Z      FR Tennessee-SE      2:03.72    2:03.74  
  9 Forrester, Patricia D  FR Tennessee-SE      2:04.71    2:05.57  
 10 Norkus, Diana M        SR UKY-KY            2:02.82    2:08.34  
 11 Hill, Lindsay T        JR UKY-KY            2:06.89   x2:11.38  
 -- Tegner, Madeline R     FR Tennessee-SE      2:04.91         DQ  


 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schmuhl, Steve T       JR Hoosiers-IN       1:47.98    1:50.45  
  2 Slater, Tristan K      JR Tennessee-SE      1:50.35    1:51.06  
  3 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  FR UKY-KY            1:53.92    1:51.43  
  4 Irwin, Max m           FR Hoosiers-IN       1:52.83    1:52.23  
  5 Garner, Miles G        SO Tennessee-SE      1:55.08    1:52.32  
  6 Simpson, Maclin R      SR UKY-KY            1:47.37    1:53.06  
  7 Mohler, Michael C      SR Hoosiers-IN       1:59.39    1:54.06  
  8 Higgins, Kyle          FR UKY-KY            1:53.76    1:54.42  
  9 Peterson, Drew J       JR Tennessee-SE      1:54.72    1:54.73  
 10 Myhre, Ben W           SO Tennessee-SE      1:53.86   x1:55.82  
 11 Taylor, Donovan M      FR Hoosiers-IN       1:56.79   x1:56.80  
 12 Aviotti, Drew          FR UKY-KY                 NT   x1:57.34  
 -- Butler, Phil j         FR Hoosiers-IN       1:56.76   X1:56.85  


 Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Faith N       SO Tennessee-SE        22.96      22.82  
  2 Bruens, Harper M       SO Tennessee-SE        23.52      23.41  
  3 Thompson, Cherelle A   JR Tennessee-SE        23.80      23.50  
  4 Pammett, Cynthia A     JR Hoosiers-IN         23.49      23.70  
  5 Wilson, Kristen N      JR UKY-KY              23.02      24.18  
  6 Ress, Justine A        SO Hoosiers-IN         24.14      24.28  
  7 Kiger, Heather E       SO Tennessee-SE        24.70     x24.51  
  8 Scott, Audrey t        FR Hoosiers-IN         25.28      25.19  
  9 Kelly, Kate            FR UKY-KY                 NT      25.35  
 10 Pleasants, Carmen M    SR UKY-KY              24.51      25.48  
 11 Padget, Grace e        FR Hoosiers-IN            NT     x25.81  


 Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bruck, Eric            SR UKY-KY              20.59      20.04  
  2 Percy, Luke W             Tennessee-SE        20.38      20.46  
  3 Tavcar, Anze           FR Hoosiers-IN         20.72      20.70  
  4 Lott, Chris N          SR UKY-KY              20.35      20.81  
  5 Sadsad, Chris J        SO Tennessee-SE        20.61      20.85  
  6 Hetland, Oystein R     SR Tennessee-SE        20.66      20.90  
  7 Kurz, Tanner J         SO Hoosiers-IN         21.03      21.17  
  8 Smith, Derrick C       JR UKY-KY              21.11      21.39  
  9 Thermos, Yianni           Hoosiers-IN         21.31      21.42  
 10 Powell, Joe R          JR Hoosiers-IN            NT     x21.67  
 11 McFall, Ryan W         JR Tennessee-SE        22.21     x21.72  
 -- Lete, Luke z           FR Hoosiers-IN         22.07     X21.78  
 -- Lorentz, Sam g         FR Hoosiers-IN         22.08     X21.86  
 -- Winck, John R          SO Hoosiers-IN         22.46     X22.04  
 -- Kurz, Seth M           SO Hoosiers-IN         22.73     X23.31  


 Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Faith N       SO Tennessee-SE        50.47      50.05  
  2 Bruens, Harper M       SO Tennessee-SE        51.11      51.09  
  3 Pammett, Cynthia A     JR Hoosiers-IN            NT      51.17  
  4 McNeilis, Kate K       SR Tennessee-SE        50.97      51.35  
  5 Lips, Haley C          SO Hoosiers-IN         51.78      51.46  
  6 Griffith, Mary E       SO Tennessee-SE        51.94     x51.82  
  7 Wilson, Kristen N      JR UKY-KY              50.21      51.98  
  8 Armstrong, Stephanie   SR Hoosiers-IN         50.21      52.21  
  9 Kuethe, Blair B        FR UKY-KY              51.33      53.15  
 10 Scott, Audrey t        FR Hoosiers-IN         54.25     x55.11  
 11 Pleasants, Carmen M    SR UKY-KY              53.51      55.96  


 Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Percy, Luke W             Tennessee-SE        44.03      44.66  
  2 Rairden, Sam E         SR Tennessee-SE        45.69      44.93  
  3 Tavcar, Anze           FR Hoosiers-IN         45.16      44.98  
  4 Lott, Chris N          SR UKY-KY              44.80      46.24  
  5 Bruck, Eric            SR UKY-KY              47.32      46.46  
  6 Thulin, Jacob N        JR Tennessee-SE        46.46      46.65  
  7 Thomas, Jake C         SR UKY-KY              45.84      46.67  
  8 Miller, Jackson d      FR Hoosiers-IN         47.13      46.77  
  9 Thermos, Yianni           Hoosiers-IN            NT      46.84  
 10 Smith, Derrick C       JR UKY-KY                 NT     x47.28  
 11 Johnson, Clint E       SR Tennessee-SE        48.00     x47.62  
 12 Winck, John R          SO Hoosiers-IN         48.89     x48.15  
 -- Lorentz, Sam g         FR Hoosiers-IN         48.19     X47.94  
 -- Lete, Luke z           FR Hoosiers-IN         49.30     X49.90  
 -- Jastremski, Logan A    SO Hoosiers-IN         52.58     X50.75  
 -- Kurz, Seth M           SO Hoosiers-IN         50.82     X51.74  


 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklynn   SO Hoosiers-IN       1:51.77    1:57.92  
  2 Carner, Amanda D       SO Tennessee-SE      2:00.41    2:00.62  
  3 Demonte, Anna P        SO Tennessee-SE      2:02.41    2:01.28  
  4 Day, Allie M           JR Hoosiers-IN       1:55.19    2:02.02  
  5 Hahn, Maddie E         SO Tennessee-SE      2:00.57    2:03.56  
  6 Leander, Christina E   FR Tennessee-SE      2:06.70   x2:03.68  
  7 Galyer, Danielle       FR UKY-KY            2:03.52    2:03.83  
  8 Ress, Justine A        SO Hoosiers-IN       1:55.66    2:06.10  
  9 Carroll, Shelby E      SO Hoosiers-IN       1:57.61   x2:06.94  
 10 Jakobsson, Frida L     SO UKY-KY            2:03.14    2:09.68  
 -- Padget, Grace e        FR Hoosiers-IN       2:12.64   X2:09.82  


 Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ress, Eric M           JR Hoosiers-IN       1:41.35    1:44.93  
  2 Lehane, Sean M         SO Tennessee-SE      1:45.43    1:45.13  
  3 Wells, James M         SR Hoosiers-IN       1:47.21    1:47.93  
  4 Dagley, Jimmy F        SO Tennessee-SE      1:50.54    1:50.02  
  5 Glover, Bob S          FR Hoosiers-IN       1:51.50    1:52.42  
  6 Zandona, Zachary J     SO UKY-KY            1:52.17    1:52.73  
  7 Christian, Michael A   JR UKY-KY            1:46.47    1:53.40  
  8 Higgins, Kyle          FR UKY-KY                 NT    1:54.16  
  9 Goss, Curtis S         SO Hoosiers-IN       1:56.31   x1:54.74  
 10 Wylie, Tim M           SO Tennessee-SE      1:58.19    1:57.62  
 -- Crabtree, Murray T     SR Hoosiers-IN       1:54.24   X2:00.54  


 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hannis, Molly C        JR Tennessee-SE      2:13.66    2:14.99  
  2 Pasloski, Bronwyn R    JR Hoosiers-IN       2:11.06    2:16.07  
  3 Crew, Kendra           FR UKY-KY            2:21.69    2:19.73  
  4 Szekeres, Dorina       JR Hoosiers-IN       2:22.96    2:22.69  
  5 Callahan, Colleen      FR Tennessee-SE      2:24.87    2:25.47  
  6 Keirns, Katrina M      FR UKY-KY            2:20.67    2:26.29  
  7 Gaeckle, Erin M        JR Tennessee-SE      2:29.68    2:26.91  
  8 Thompson, Rachel M     SO Hoosiers-IN       2:20.60    2:27.82  
  9 Shaheen, Sam N         JR UKY-KY            2:18.39    2:28.06  
 10 Baykal, Annah          FR UKY-KY                 NT   x2:28.46  
 11 DiCapua, Claudia a     FR Hoosiers-IN       2:35.24   x2:30.36  


 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Miller, Cody W         SR Hoosiers-IN       1:57.12    2:00.34  
  2 Slater, Tristan K      JR Tennessee-SE      2:03.79    2:03.82  
  3 Dibblin, Ross E        FR Tennessee-SE      2:04.64    2:04.26  
  4 Nichols, Blaine j      FR Hoosiers-IN       2:09.74    2:07.38  
  5 Hurley, Mike M         JR Hoosiers-IN       2:04.50    2:08.02  
  6 Greenhalgh, George M   JR UKY-KY            2:04.85    2:08.24  
  7 Kurz, Tanner J         SO Hoosiers-IN       2:04.88   x2:08.86  
  8 Prono, Renato          SR Tennessee-SE      2:10.94    2:09.78  
  9 Peterson, Drew J       JR Tennessee-SE           NT   x2:09.99  
 10 Anderson, Tanner       FR UKY-KY            2:09.92    2:11.13  
 11 Heidler, Will P        SR UKY-KY                 NT    2:11.63  
 -- VanZundert, Marijn c   FR Hoosiers-IN            NT   X2:11.02  


 Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A     SR Hoosiers-IN       4:35.41    4:42.95  
  2 Gendron, Lindsay D     SR Tennessee-SE      4:49.51    4:44.18  
  3 Morris, Camryne A      FR Tennessee-SE      5:01.53    4:52.85  
  4 Lips, Haley C          SO Hoosiers-IN       4:41.48    4:54.98  
  5 Driscoll, Lauren N     FR Tennessee-SE      4:59.43    4:55.92  
  6 Tegner, Madeline R     FR Tennessee-SE      4:59.43   x4:58.46  
  7 Casey, Kendal          FR UKY-KY            4:57.70    5:01.20  
  8 Marchuk, Stephanie m   FR Hoosiers-IN       4:59.06    5:02.06  
  9 Berger, Kelly          FR UKY-KY            5:03.83    5:07.63  
 10 Mathias, Mallory       FR UKY-KY            5:16.15    5:17.37  
 11 Carroll, Shelby E      SO Hoosiers-IN       4:58.49   x5:21.23  
 12 Norkus, Diana M        SR UKY-KY            5:22.61   x5:22.59  


 Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ress, Eric M           JR Hoosiers-IN       4:19.37    4:31.69  
  2 Miller, Jackson d      FR Hoosiers-IN       4:41.32    4:32.90  
  3 Aberg Ledjstrom, Gust  SO Tennessee-SE      4:42.76    4:34.34  
  4 Flynn, Brandon         FR UKY-KY                 NT    4:34.40  
  5 Heron, David T         FR Tennessee-SE      4:31.98    4:35.42  
  6 Grimmett-Norris, Chri  FR UKY-KY            4:36.67    4:36.01  
  7 Smith, Grayson P       SO Hoosiers-IN       4:36.70    4:36.37  
  8 Roman, Matt M          SO UKY-KY            4:37.81    4:38.49  
  9 Signorin, Ryan J       SO Tennessee-SE      4:36.78    4:38.85  
 10 Crosthwaite, Scott T   SO UKY-KY                 NT   x4:40.63  
 11 Stamper, Bradley a     FR Hoosiers-IN       4:44.80   x4:42.65  
 12 Petersen, Sam L        SR Tennessee-SE      4:39.75   x4:44.91  
 -- Steinkamp, Joe m       FR Hoosiers-IN       4:47.79   X4:53.70  


 Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bechtel, Christina G   JR UKY-KY              53.38      53.32  
  2 Dalesandro, Gia r      FR Hoosiers-IN         53.96      53.48  
  3 Myers, Abby E          JR UKY-KY              55.27      54.83  
  4 Barker, Olivia k       FR Hoosiers-IN         54.95      55.42  
  5 Lundstrom, Heather M   FR Tennessee-SE        55.51      55.54  
  6 Cefal, Michelle Z      FR Tennessee-SE        56.24      56.01  
  7 Griffith, Mary E       SO Tennessee-SE        56.06      56.74  
  8 Pressey, Bailey m      FR Hoosiers-IN         57.28      56.77  
  9 Kiger, Heather E       SO Tennessee-SE        57.42     x57.26  
 10 Maclean, Brenna G      SR Hoosiers-IN         54.31     x57.70  
 11 Kelly, Kate            FR UKY-KY                 NT      58.61  
 12 Contino, Morgan        FR UKY-KY              58.45     x58.93  


 Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gerotto, Lucas B       SR UKY-KY              46.75      49.00  
  2 Irwin, Max m           FR Hoosiers-IN         50.18      49.23  
  3 Thulin, Jacob N        JR Tennessee-SE        49.54      49.81  
  4 Schmuhl, Steve T       JR Hoosiers-IN         49.23      50.38  
  5 Simpson, Maclin R      SR UKY-KY              49.11      50.42  
  6 Sadsad, Chris J        SO Tennessee-SE        50.42      50.50  
  7 Powell, Joe R          JR Hoosiers-IN         51.12      50.62  
  8 Johnson, Kyle A        SO Hoosiers-IN         51.52     x51.34  
  9 Smith, Derrick C       JR UKY-KY              51.41      51.54  
 10 Hetland, Oystein R     SR Tennessee-SE        49.85      51.69  
 11 Svagerko, Carl J       SR Tennessee-SE        52.60     x51.82  
 12 Higgins, Kyle          FR UKY-KY                 NT     x52.06  


 Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Lauren N     FR Tennessee-SE      2:05.98    2:03.82  
  2 Dalesandro, Gia r      FR Hoosiers-IN            NT    2:04.21  
  3 Szekeres, Dorina       JR Hoosiers-IN       1:57.91    2:04.66  
  4 Pasloski, Bronwyn R    JR Hoosiers-IN       2:00.88    2:04.99  
  5 Carner, Amanda D       SO Tennessee-SE      2:06.32    2:05.87  
  6 Hannis, Molly C        JR Tennessee-SE      2:06.67    2:07.32  
  7 Crew, Kendra           FR UKY-KY            2:09.16    2:08.59  
  8 Jakobsson, Frida L     SO UKY-KY            2:06.49    2:10.14  
  9 Pressey, Bailey m      FR Hoosiers-IN            NT   x2:10.51  
 10 Galyer, Danielle       FR UKY-KY            2:11.39    2:11.63  
 11 Keirns, Katrina M      FR UKY-KY                 NT   x2:14.08  
 -- Leander, Christina E   FR Tennessee-SE      2:10.67   X2:09.10  
 -- Baykal, Annah          FR UKY-KY                 NT   X2:19.88  
 -- Demonte, Anna P        SO Tennessee-SE      2:06.34         DQ  







 Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Tennessee-SE  ''A''                   3:25.72    3:22.08  
     1) Johnson, Faith N SO           2) McNeilis, Kate K SR          
     3) Bruens, Harper M SO           4) Gendron, Lindsay D SR        
  2 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''                    3:21.37    3:24.99  
     1) Pammett, Cynthia A JR         2) Snodgrass, Brooklynn j SO    
     3) Armstrong, Stephanie A SR     4) Lips, Haley C SO             
  3 Tennessee-SE  ''B''                        NT    3:29.75  
     1) Finkbeiner, Caroline M SO     2) Griffith, Mary E SO          
     3) Cefal, Michelle Z FR          4) Lundstrom, Heather M FR      
  4 UKY-KY  ''A''                              NT    3:30.28  
     1) Kuethe, Blair B FR            2) Casey, Kendal FR             
     3) Bechtel, Christina G JR       4) Wilson, Kristen N JR         
  5 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''                         NT    3:36.41  
     1) Vrooman, Lindsay A SR         2) Barker, Olivia k FR          
     3) Maclean, Brenna G SR          4) Marchuk, Stephanie m FR      
  6 UKY-KY  ''B''                              NT    3:39.36  
     1) Myers, Abby E JR              2) Contino, Morgan FR           
     3) Kelly, Kate FR                4) Berger, Kelly FR             
  7 Hoosiers-IN  ''C''                         NT   x3:42.38  
     1) DiCapua, Claudia a FR         2) Scott, Audrey t FR           
     3) Carroll, Shelby E SO          4) Szekeres, Dorina JR          



 Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Tennessee-SE  ''A''                   2:57.86    2:59.60  
     1) Percy, Luke W                 2) Rairden, Sam E SR            
     3) Aberg Ledjstrom, Gustav T SO  4) Lehane, Sean M SO            
  2 Hoosiers-IN  ''A''                    2:55.25    3:01.26  
     1) Tavcar, Anze FR               2) Ress, Eric M JR              
     3) Wells, James M SR             4) Miller, Jackson d FR         
  3 UKY-KY  ''A''                              NT    3:04.27  
     1) Lott, Chris N SR              2) Heidler, Will P SR           
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Christopher  4) Bruck, Eric SR               
  4 Tennessee-SE  ''B''                        NT    3:05.48  
     1) Thulin, Jacob N JR            2) Dagley, Jimmy F SO           
     3) Hetland, Oystein R SR         4) Svagerko, Carl J SR          
  5 Tennessee-SE  ''C''                        NT   x3:07.50  
     1) Johnson, Clint E SR           2) Sadsad, Chris J SO           
     3) Signorin, Ryan J SO           4) McFall, Ryan W JR            
  6 Hoosiers-IN  ''B''                         NT    3:09.01  
     1) Thermos, Yianni               2) Powell, Joe R JR             
     3) Steinkamp, Joe m FR           4) Johnson, Kyle A SO           
  7 UKY-KY  ''B''                              NT    3:09.24  
     1) Thomas, Jake C SR             2) Christian, Michael A JR      
     3) Crosthwaite, Scott T SO       4) Greenhalgh, George M JR      
  8 Hoosiers-IN  ''C''                         NT   x3:11.22  
     1) Winck, John R SO              2) Stamper, Bradley a FR        
     3) Lorentz, Sam g FR             4) Smith, Grayson P SO          
  9 Tennessee-SE  ''D''                        NT   x3:12.75  
     1) Dibblin, Ross E FR            2) Heron, David T FR            
     3) Prono, Renato SR              4) Wylie, Tim M SO              
 10 UKY-KY  ''C''                              NT   x3:15.25  
     1) Zandona, Zachary J SO         2) Tricas, Hector SO            
     3) Aviotti, Drew FR              4) Flynn, Brandon FR            
 11 Hoosiers-IN  ''D''                         NT   x3:19.86  
     1) Lete, Luke z FR               2) Jastremski, Logan A SO       
     3) Crabtree, Murray T SR         4) Kurz, Seth M SO              


 Event 29  Men 1 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adbelatif, Emad           Hoosiers-IN            NP     350.20  
  2 Robles, Mauricio A     SO Tennessee-SE       328.35     338.30  
  3 Ferrucci, Greg D       SO UKY-KY             418.65     321.30  
  4 Murphy, Conor             Hoosiers-IN            NP     306.40  
  5 Rogers, Danton            Hoosiers-IN            NP     302.60  
  6 Fox, John              SR UKY-KY             359.10     286.40  
  7 Arndt, Joshua             Hoosiers-IN            NP    x285.05  
  8 Peterson, Zack A       SO UKY-KY             344.70     282.55  
  9 Richter, Noah          FR UKY-KY             258.40    x237.25  
 10 Howell, Michael A      FR Tennessee-SE       269.99     229.80  
 11 Fullam, Lee R          FR Tennessee-SE           NP     199.60  
 -- Andrews, George           Hoosiers-IN            NP         NS  
 -- Ogden, Bryce              Hoosiers-IN            NP         NS  


 Event 30  Women 1 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cabot, Christa R       FR UKY-KY             308.70     296.60  
  2 Lamp, Victoria         SR Tennessee-SE       296.78     290.90  
  3 Hillman, Kate             Hoosiers-IN            NP     248.05  
  4 Lera, Sam H            SO Tennessee-SE       269.32     243.65  
  5 Keahey, Lindsay P      FR UKY-KY             268.28     240.75  


 Event 31  Men 3 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Robles, Mauricio A     SO Tennessee-SE       390.22     371.05  
  2 Ogden, Bryce              Hoosiers-IN            NP     368.10  
  3 Murphy, Conor             Hoosiers-IN            NP     354.50  
  4 Ferrucci, Greg D       SO UKY-KY             429.90     339.90  
  5 Fox, John              SR UKY-KY             386.85     327.40  
  6 Rogers, Danton            Hoosiers-IN            NP     308.90  
  7 Peterson, Zack A       SO UKY-KY             345.15     288.40  
  8 Adbelatif, Emad           Hoosiers-IN            NP    x286.75  
  9 Fullam, Lee               Tennessee-SE       208.65     225.90  
 10 Richter, Noah          FR UKY-KY             238.10    x225.50  
 11 Howell, Michael A      FR Tennessee-SE       277.05     218.10  
 -- Andrews, George           Hoosiers-IN            NP         NS  
 -- Arndt, Joshua             Hoosiers-IN            NP         NS  


 Event 32  Women 3 mtr Diving
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cabot, Christa R       FR UKY-KY             338.25     297.10  
  2 Hillman, Kate             Hoosiers-IN            NP     286.00  
  3 Lera, Sam H            SO Tennessee-SE       286.87     278.40  
  4 Keahey, Lindsay P      FR UKY-KY             310.28     276.45  
  5 Lamp, Victoria         SR Tennessee-SE       288.53     273.15