ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Bentley vs. WPI
10/29/2013-10/29/2013
Worcester, Massachusetts United States

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                  HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/29/2013 08:59 PM
                          WPI vs Bentley - 10/29/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  ''A''                        1:56.49    1:56.58  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan E SO         2) Exley, Heather K SR            
     3) Clauss, Melissa H SO            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR          
                  15.37       30.42 (30.42)       45.39 (14.97)     1:03.15 (32.73)
        1:15.79 (12.64)     1:31.10 (27.95)     1:43.44 (12.34)     1:56.58 (25.48)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''B''                 NT    1:58.04  
     1) Bushell, Julia K FR             2) Eggleston, Zoe FR              
     3) Stratica, Heather FR            4) Nack, Abby FR                  
                  14.76       29.78 (29.78)       45.00 (15.22)     1:03.36 (33.58)
        1:16.47 (13.11)     1:32.12 (28.76)     1:44.32 (12.20)     1:58.04 (25.92)
  3 Bentley University-NE  ''B''                             NT    2:01.24  
     1) Schlenker, Laura A FR           2) Lewis, Caroline P SR           
     3) Hellstern, Nicole A FR          4) Suda, Amelia M SR              
                  15.26       30.89 (30.89)       46.63 (15.74)     1:05.43 (34.54)
        1:19.31 (13.88)     1:34.15 (28.72)     1:47.18 (13.03)     2:01.24 (27.09)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''C''                 NT    2:12.07  
     1) van Zyl, Elzani FR              2) Wall, Kelsey A SR              
     3) Samaroo, Melissa A SR           4) Caron, Emily FR                
                  15.31       30.92 (30.92)       47.43 (16.51)     1:06.67 (35.75)
        1:23.70 (17.03)     1:42.36 (35.69)     1:56.58 (14.22)     2:12.07 (29.71)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''A''                 NT         DQ  
     1) Patterson, Marissa L FR         2) Casha, Nysa M JR               
     3) Konieczny, Amanda SO            4) Claverie, Tori H FR            
                  14.02       28.47 (28.47)       43.13 (14.66)     1:01.58 (33.11)
        1:14.17 (12.59)     1:29.29 (27.71)     1:40.92 (11.63)          DQ (24.69)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''A''                 NT    1:37.71  
     1) Powers, Alex D SO               2) Kelleher, Andrew FR            
     3) Burgwardt, Erick FR             4) List, Benjamin J JR            
                              25.06 (25.06)       37.24 (12.18)       52.54 (27.48)
        1:03.21 (10.67)     1:15.86 (23.32)     1:26.16 (10.30)     1:37.71 (21.85)
  2 Bentley University-NE  ''A''                        1:42.60    1:40.45  
     1) Connolly, Tim P SO              2) Chan, Phillip K SR             
     3) Mouritsen, Andreas S JR         4) Sylvia, Steven T SR            
                  13.20       26.44 (26.44)       38.72 (12.28)       54.32 (27.88)
        1:05.35 (11.03)     1:18.70 (24.38)     1:28.93 (10.23)     1:40.45 (21.75)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''B''                 NT    1:41.89  
     1) Spazzarini, Eric A PG           2) Petri, Tim FR                  
     3) Collins, Ben M SR               4) Trumbley, Adam W JR            
                              25.98 (25.98)       38.78 (12.80)       54.06 (28.08)
        1:05.70 (11.64)     1:19.49 (25.43)     1:30.23 (10.74)     1:41.89 (22.40)
  4 Bentley University-NE  ''B''                             NT    1:43.20  
     1) Witty, Josh T JR                2) Koeber, Evan A FR              
     3) Liulakis, Alex M SO             4) Wilson, Davis L FR             
                  13.37       26.75 (26.75)       39.87 (13.12)       55.85 (29.10)
        1:06.96 (11.11)     1:20.76 (24.91)     1:31.41 (10.65)     1:43.20 (22.44)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''C''                 NT   x1:46.65  
     1) Goodale, Keahi K JR             2) Puksta, Matt FR                
     3) Pilaar, Evan FR                 4) Adie, Bryan FR                 
                  14.49       28.88 (28.88)       41.60 (12.72)       57.10 (28.22)
        1:08.81 (11.71)     1:22.85 (25.75)     1:34.20 (11.35)     1:46.65 (23.80)
  6 Bentley University-NE  ''C''                             NT   x1:47.03  
     1) Ahlemyer, Matthew C FR          2) Witol, Dennis A FR             
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod W FR             4) Faria, Rene A JR               
                  13.91       27.77 (27.77)       41.95 (14.18)       58.38 (30.61)
        1:09.84 (11.46)     1:24.33 (25.95)     1:35.34 (11.01)     1:47.03 (22.70)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''D''                 NT   x1:47.05  
     1) Cieslewski, Tom M SO            2) Tomanelli, Alexander J SO      
     3) Petit, Tristan O FR             4) Coffin, Rickie FR              
                  14.30       28.80 (28.80)       42.04 (13.24)       57.55 (28.75)
        1:08.75 (11.20)     1:22.06 (24.51)     1:34.02 (11.96)     1:47.05 (24.99)
  8 Bentley University-NE  ''D''                             NT   x1:50.74  
     1) Woods, Chris K SR               2) Gilpin, Ryan P SO              
     3) Langin, Andrew P JR             4) McSorley, Brandon R FR         
                  14.18       28.09 (28.09)       42.70 (14.61)     1:00.97 (32.88)
        1:12.97 (12.00)     1:27.17 (26.20)     1:38.33 (11.16)     1:50.74 (23.57)
 -- Bentley University-NE  ''E''                             NT         DQ  
     1) Movsesian, Eric SO              2) Shanahan, Ryan T JR            
     3) Nickerson, Andrew W FR          4) Bartlett, Liam C FR            
                  16.58       33.49 (33.49)       48.03 (14.54)     1:05.63 (32.14)
        1:19.00 (13.37)     1:35.12 (29.49)     1:46.27 (11.15)          DQ (23.35)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Sonja J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:13.38  
                  30.37     1:03.29 (32.92)     1:36.57 (33.28)     2:10.15 (33.58)
        2:43.61 (33.46)     3:17.16 (33.55)     3:51.10 (33.94)     4:25.12 (34.02)
        4:59.34 (34.22)     5:33.56 (34.22)     6:07.49 (33.93)     6:41.58 (34.09)
        7:15.46 (33.88)     7:49.49 (34.03)     8:23.48 (33.99)     8:57.68 (34.20)
        9:31.85 (34.17)    10:06.05 (34.20)    10:40.09 (34.04)    11:13.38 (33.29)
  2 Culkin, Kelly L           SO Bentley-NE                NT   11:33.45  
                  30.29     1:03.33 (33.04)     1:37.17 (33.84)     2:11.57 (34.40)
        2:45.97 (34.40)     3:20.39 (34.42)     3:55.09 (34.70)     4:30.08 (34.99)
        5:05.44 (35.36)     5:40.86 (35.42)     6:16.11 (35.25)     6:51.74 (35.63)
        7:27.51 (35.77)     8:02.99 (35.48)     8:38.51 (35.52)     9:13.86 (35.35)
        9:49.42 (35.56)    10:24.66 (35.24)    10:59.62 (34.96)    11:33.45 (33.83)
  3 Devoe, Ally T             SR Bentley-NE                NT   11:57.04  
                  31.18     1:05.18 (34.00)     1:40.61 (35.43)     2:16.21 (35.60)
        2:52.13 (35.92)     3:27.94 (35.81)     4:04.16 (36.22)     4:40.41 (36.25)
        5:16.69 (36.28)     5:53.01 (36.32)     6:29.25 (36.24)     7:05.81 (36.56)
        7:42.63 (36.82)     8:19.34 (36.71)     8:56.26 (36.92)     9:32.95 (36.69)
       10:10.03 (37.08)    10:46.85 (36.82)    11:22.75 (35.90)    11:57.04 (34.29)
  4 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:57.37  
                  31.19     1:05.76 (34.57)     1:41.98 (36.22)     2:18.10 (36.12)
        2:54.71 (36.61)     3:31.23 (36.52)     4:07.43 (36.20)     4:43.53 (36.10)
        5:19.31 (35.78)     5:55.85 (36.54)     6:32.45 (36.60)     7:08.69 (36.24)
        7:45.42 (36.73)     8:22.31 (36.89)     8:58.56 (36.25)     9:35.11 (36.55)
       10:11.92 (36.81)    10:48.29 (36.37)    11:24.09 (35.80)    11:57.37 (33.28)
  5 Giordano, Michelle E      SO Bentley-NE                NT   12:02.40  
                  32.34     1:06.86 (34.52)     1:42.56 (35.70)     2:18.55 (35.99)
        2:54.31 (35.76)     3:30.78 (36.47)     4:07.99 (37.21)     4:44.52 (36.53)
        5:21.07 (36.55)     5:57.53 (36.46)     6:34.48 (36.95)     7:11.36 (36.88)
        7:48.41 (37.05)     8:25.04 (36.63)     9:01.82 (36.78)     9:38.29 (36.47)
       10:14.56 (36.27)    10:51.14 (36.58)    11:27.86 (36.72)    12:02.40 (34.54)
  6 St. Germain, Aimee C      JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:43.70  
                  33.35     1:09.52 (36.17)     1:46.79 (37.27)     2:24.54 (37.75)
        3:02.61 (38.07)     3:41.04 (38.43)     4:19.77 (38.73)     4:58.86 (39.09)
        5:37.83 (38.97)     6:16.37 (38.54)     6:55.13 (38.76)     7:34.39 (39.26)
        8:13.50 (39.11)     8:52.24 (38.74)     9:30.85 (38.61)    10:09.39 (38.54)
       10:48.53 (39.14)    11:27.22 (38.69)    12:06.02 (38.80)    12:43.70 (37.68)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick R          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:18.65  
                  25.59       54.34 (28.75)     1:24.73 (30.39)     1:55.77 (31.04)
        2:26.63 (30.86)     2:57.93 (31.30)     3:28.87 (30.94)     4:00.25 (31.38)
        4:31.55 (31.30)     5:02.90 (31.35)     5:33.70 (30.80)     6:05.17 (31.47)
        6:37.23 (32.06)     7:08.54 (31.31)     7:40.22 (31.68)     8:12.08 (31.86)
        8:43.51 (31.43)     9:15.71 (32.20)     9:48.00 (32.29)    10:18.65 (30.65)
  2 Lebold, Pat               FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:39.54  
                  27.92       58.60 (30.68)     1:29.95 (31.35)     2:02.10 (32.15)
        2:33.72 (31.62)     3:05.50 (31.78)     3:37.74 (32.24)     4:10.15 (32.41)
        4:42.24 (32.09)     5:14.23 (31.99)     5:46.78 (32.55)     6:18.76 (31.98)
        6:50.89 (32.13)     7:23.29 (32.40)     7:55.94 (32.65)     8:28.77 (32.83)
        9:01.60 (32.83)     9:34.64 (33.04)    10:07.93 (33.29)    10:39.54 (31.61)
  3 Karl, Owen M              SO Bentley-NE                NT   10:49.69  
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:30.54 (31.22)     2:02.29 (31.75)
        2:34.13 (31.84)     3:05.93 (31.80)     3:38.02 (32.09)     4:10.56 (32.54)
        4:43.36 (32.80)     5:16.30 (32.94)     5:49.58 (33.28)     6:23.18 (33.60)
        6:56.81 (33.63)     7:30.20 (33.39)     8:03.89 (33.69)     8:37.61 (33.72)
        9:10.82 (33.21)     9:44.35 (33.53)    10:17.27 (32.92)    10:49.69 (32.42)
  4 Goodale, Keahi K          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:56.54  
                  28.94     1:01.18 (32.24)     1:33.91 (32.73)     2:06.77 (32.86)
        2:39.99 (33.22)     3:13.12 (33.13)     3:46.22 (33.10)     4:19.39 (33.17)
        4:52.53 (33.14)     5:25.48 (32.95)     5:58.85 (33.37)     6:32.39 (33.54)
        7:05.56 (33.17)     7:38.87 (33.31)     8:12.06 (33.19)     8:45.41 (33.35)
        9:18.37 (32.96)     9:51.39 (33.02)    10:24.24 (32.85)    10:56.54 (32.30)
  5 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SO Bentley-NE                NT   11:05.43  
                  29.00     1:01.05 (32.05)     1:34.07 (33.02)     2:07.41 (33.34)
        2:40.79 (33.38)     3:14.24 (33.45)     3:48.10 (33.86)     4:21.52 (33.42)
        4:55.48 (33.96)     5:28.80 (33.32)     6:02.29 (33.49)     6:35.94 (33.65)
        7:09.11 (33.17)     7:42.09 (32.98)     8:16.13 (34.04)     8:49.52 (33.39)
        9:23.22 (33.70)     9:57.88 (34.66)    10:32.07 (34.19)    11:05.43 (33.36)
  6 Nickerson, Andrew W       FR Bentley-NE                NT   11:11.36  
                  29.46     1:02.09 (32.63)     1:35.41 (33.32)     2:08.87 (33.46)
        2:42.54 (33.67)     3:16.09 (33.55)     3:49.85 (33.76)     4:24.00 (34.15)
        4:58.69 (34.69)     5:33.26 (34.57)     6:07.88 (34.62)     6:42.54 (34.66)
        7:17.68 (35.14)     7:52.26 (34.58)     8:26.92 (34.66)     9:01.43 (34.51)
        9:34.88 (33.45)    10:08.78 (33.90)    10:41.75 (32.97)    11:11.36 (29.61)
  7 Cornachini, Blake C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  x11:12.69  
                  29.38     1:01.91 (32.53)     1:35.63 (33.72)     2:09.03 (33.40)
        2:42.65 (33.62)     3:16.71 (34.06)     3:50.86 (34.15)     4:24.75 (33.89)
        4:58.69 (33.94)     5:33.35 (34.66)     6:07.91 (34.56)     6:41.89 (33.98)
        7:16.12 (34.23)     7:50.18 (34.06)     8:24.23 (34.05)     8:58.51 (34.28)
        9:32.93 (34.42)    10:07.30 (34.37)    10:40.39 (33.09)    11:12.69 (32.30)
  8 Cieslewski, Tom M         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT  x11:12.97  
                  28.69     1:01.05 (32.36)     1:34.17 (33.12)     2:08.43 (34.26)
        2:42.57 (34.14)     3:15.88 (33.31)     3:50.52 (34.64)     4:24.96 (34.44)
        4:59.31 (34.35)     5:33.87 (34.56)     6:08.23 (34.36)     6:42.62 (34.39)
        7:17.76 (35.14)     7:52.48 (34.72)     8:27.18 (34.70)     9:01.47 (34.29)
        9:35.31 (33.84)    10:09.37 (34.06)    10:42.38 (33.01)    11:12.97 (30.59)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.26  
                  13.50       28.49 (14.99)       43.91 (15.42)       59.40 (15.49)
        1:14.81 (15.41)     1:30.47 (15.66)     1:46.03 (15.56)     2:01.26 (15.23)
  2 Hellstern, Nicole A       FR Bentley-NE           2:09.80    2:06.37  
                  13.84       28.69 (14.85)       44.54 (15.85)     1:00.16 (15.62)
        1:16.97 (16.81)     1:33.74 (16.77)     1:50.57 (16.83)     2:06.37 (15.80)
  3 Exley, Heather K          SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:06.92  
                  14.50       29.99 (15.49)       45.88 (15.89)     1:01.96 (16.08)
        1:18.30 (16.34)     1:34.53 (16.23)     1:50.88 (16.35)     2:06.92 (16.04)
  4 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:06.98  
                  13.74       28.95 (15.21)       44.77 (15.82)     1:01.16 (16.39)
        1:17.82 (16.66)     1:34.42 (16.60)     1:51.12 (16.70)     2:06.98 (15.86)
  5 Suda, Amelia M            SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:11.86  
                  14.09       29.26 (15.17)       45.11 (15.85)     1:02.12 (17.01)
        1:19.30 (17.18)     1:37.16 (17.86)     1:54.68 (17.52)     2:11.86 (17.18)
  6 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:17.38  
                  14.67       31.00 (16.33)       47.89 (16.89)     1:05.12 (17.23)
        1:22.90 (17.78)     1:40.98 (18.08)     1:59.54 (18.56)     2:17.38 (17.84)
  7 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:18.46  
                  15.10       31.66 (16.56)       48.91 (17.25)     1:06.47 (17.56)
        1:24.47 (18.00)     1:42.68 (18.21)     2:00.85 (18.17)     2:18.46 (17.61)
  8 Samaroo, Melissa A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:26.78  
                  15.29       32.58 (17.29)       50.71 (18.13)     1:09.88 (19.17)
        1:29.55 (19.67)     1:49.39 (19.84)     2:08.62 (19.23)     2:26.78 (18.16)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:46.64  
                  12.06       24.56 (12.50)       37.73 (13.17)       51.27 (13.54)
        1:04.94 (13.67)     1:18.94 (14.00)     1:33.05 (14.11)     1:46.64 (13.59)
  2 Hughes, Nathan H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:46.67  
                                  25.10 ( )       38.57 (13.47)       52.24 (13.67)
        1:05.71 (13.47)     1:19.29 (13.58)     1:33.04 (13.75)     1:46.67 (13.63)
  3 Wilson, Davis L           FR Bentley-NE           1:51.08    1:49.08  
                                  25.12 ( )       38.73 (13.61)       52.80 (14.07)
        1:06.74 (13.94)     1:20.71 (13.97)     1:35.03 (14.32)     1:49.08 (14.05)
  4 Gagnon, Keith A           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:51.48  
                                  24.87 ( )       38.66 (13.79)       52.93 (14.27)
        1:07.60 (14.67)     1:22.30 (14.70)     1:37.18 (14.88)     1:51.48 (14.30)
  5 Decelle, Jon M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:52.61  
                                  24.95 ( )       38.97 (14.02)       53.42 (14.45)
        1:07.90 (14.48)     1:22.94 (15.04)     1:38.04 (15.10)     1:52.61 (14.57)
  6 Bury, Sebastian F         SO Bentley-NE           1:57.98    1:52.95  
                                  25.11 ( )       38.53 (13.42)       52.82 (14.29)
        1:07.56 (14.74)     1:22.83 (15.27)     1:38.03 (15.20)     1:52.95 (14.92)
  7 Toselli, Nick A           SO Bentley-NE           1:59.20    1:54.68  
                  12.14       25.50 (13.36)       39.45 (13.95)       53.89 (14.44)
        1:08.62 (14.73)     1:24.03 (15.41)     1:39.64 (15.61)     1:54.68 (15.04)
  8 Mason, Luke W             JR Bentley-NE           1:59.50   x1:59.50  
                  12.47       26.98 (14.51)       42.19 (15.21)       57.61 (15.42)
        1:13.05 (15.44)     1:28.64 (15.59)     1:44.45 (15.81)     1:59.50 (15.05)
  9 Grebe, Will C             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:04.90  
                  12.77       27.42 (14.65)       42.61 (15.19)       58.53 (15.92)
        1:14.84 (16.31)     1:31.44 (16.60)     1:48.62 (17.18)     2:04.90 (16.28)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marissa L      FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.00  
                  14.81       30.65 (15.84)       47.56 (16.91)     1:04.00 (16.44)
  2 Bushell, Julia K          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.74  
                  15.34       31.47 (16.13)       48.13 (16.66)     1:04.74 (16.61)
  3 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SO Bentley-NE           1:05.73    1:04.80  
                  15.34       31.68 (16.34)       48.36 (16.68)     1:04.80 (16.44)
  4 Lewis, Caroline P         SR Bentley-NE           1:08.79    1:04.85  
                  15.22       31.41 (16.19)       48.32 (16.91)     1:04.85 (16.53)
  5 van Zyl, Elzani           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:08.47  
                  15.73       32.66 (16.93)       50.70 (18.04)     1:08.47 (17.77)
  6 Schlenker, Laura A        FR Bentley-NE                NT    1:09.26  
                  16.06       33.20 (17.14)       51.38 (18.18)     1:09.26 (17.88)
  7 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:12.45  
                  17.34       35.14 (17.80)       53.80 (18.66)     1:12.45 (18.65)
  8 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:15.32  
                  17.38       35.80 (18.42)       55.57 (19.77)     1:15.32 (19.75)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      53.45  
                  13.00       26.20 (13.20)       39.78 (13.58)       53.45 (13.67)
  2 Burgwardt, Erick          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.01  
                  13.46       27.46 (14.00)       42.16 (14.70)       56.01 (13.85)
  3 Connolly, Tim P           SO Bentley-NE             57.97      56.39  
                  13.53       27.51 (13.98)       42.24 (14.73)       56.39 (14.15)
  4 Witty, Josh T             JR Bentley-NE             57.32      57.16  
                  13.57       27.76 (14.19)       42.65 (14.89)       57.16 (14.51)
  5 O''Brien-Milne, Phineas    FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.38  
                  13.50       27.74 (14.24)       43.01 (15.27)       57.38 (14.37)
  6 Ahlemyer, Matthew C       FR Bentley-NE           1:01.13      58.71  
                  14.22       29.04 (14.82)       44.12 (15.08)       58.71 (14.59)
  7 Woods, Chris K            SR Bentley-NE           1:01.51   x1:00.12  
                  14.25       29.04 (14.79)       44.66 (15.62)     1:00.12 (15.46)
  8 Pilaar, Evan              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:02.59  
                  14.97       30.71 (15.74)       47.02 (16.31)     1:02.59 (15.57)
  9 Amoroso, Cam P            JR Bentley-NE                NT   x1:03.59  
                  15.04       30.60 (15.56)       47.22 (16.62)     1:03.59 (16.37)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.84  
                  15.47       33.85 (18.38)       52.82 (18.97)     1:11.84 (19.02)
  2 Exley, Heather K          SR Bentley-NE           1:15.57    1:12.06  
                  15.94       34.20 (18.26)       53.26 (19.06)     1:12.06 (18.80)
  3 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:13.89  
                  15.88       34.37 (18.49)       53.51 (19.14)     1:13.89 (20.38)
  4 Wall, Kelsey A            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:17.65  
                  16.82       36.50 (19.68)       56.96 (20.46)     1:17.65 (20.69)
  5 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:18.31  
                  16.93       36.84 (19.91)       57.36 (20.52)     1:18.31 (20.95)
  6 Laurion, Kate M           SR Bentley-NE                NT    1:20.47  
                  17.44       37.64 (20.20)       58.64 (21.00)     1:20.47 (21.83)
  7 Caher, Erin M             SR Bentley-NE                NT    1:21.62  
                  19.11       39.79 (20.68)     1:01.01 (21.22)     1:21.62 (20.61)
  8 Koeber, Alison P          JR Bentley-NE                NT   x1:24.46  
                  18.39       39.23 (20.84)     1:01.92 (22.69)     1:24.46 (22.54)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.33  
                  13.14       28.54 (15.40)       44.60 (16.06)     1:01.33 (16.73)
  2 Petri, Tim                FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.91  
                  13.24       29.12 (15.88)       45.37 (16.25)     1:01.91 (16.54)
  3 Puksta, Matt              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.50  
                  13.76       29.55 (15.79)       46.03 (16.48)     1:03.50 (17.47)
  4 Chan, Phillip K           SR Bentley-NE                NT    1:04.08  
                  13.57       29.30 (15.73)       46.25 (16.95)     1:04.08 (17.83)
  5 Tomanelli, Alexander J    SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:05.32  
                  13.84       30.19 (16.35)       47.53 (17.34)     1:05.32 (17.79)
  6 Koeber, Evan A            FR Bentley-NE           1:07.84    1:05.89  
                  13.57       30.01 (16.44)       47.75 (17.74)     1:05.89 (18.14)
  7 Belanger, Peter B         SR Bentley-NE                NT    1:05.90  
                  14.01       30.82 (16.81)       47.91 (17.09)     1:05.90 (17.99)
  8 Liulakis, Alex M          SO Bentley-NE           1:08.71   x1:09.11  
                  15.00       32.65 (17.65)       50.44 (17.79)     1:09.11 (18.67)
  9 Schattschneider, Eric S   JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:12.72  
                  15.95       34.38 (18.43)       53.47 (19.09)     1:12.72 (19.25)
 10 Gilpin, Ryan P            SO Bentley-NE           1:12.91   x1:13.09  
                  15.12       33.79 (18.67)       53.50 (19.71)     1:13.09 (19.59)
 11 Hlavenka, Tom             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:13.65  
                  15.20       34.41 (19.21)       53.75 (19.34)     1:13.65 (19.90)
 12 Sullivan, Thomas P        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:18.87  
                  16.03       35.88 (19.85)       56.95 (21.07)     1:18.87 (21.92)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.15  
                  14.74       31.93 (17.19)       49.85 (17.92)     1:08.05 (18.20)
        1:26.68 (18.63)     1:45.35 (18.67)     2:04.11 (18.76)     2:22.15 (18.04)
  2 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:23.17  
                  13.95       29.53 (15.58)       46.48 (16.95)     1:04.09 (17.61)
        1:23.27 (19.18)     1:42.74 (19.47)     2:02.85 (20.11)     2:23.17 (20.32)
  3 Clauss, Melissa H         SO Bentley-NE                NT    2:25.69  
                  14.17       30.81 (16.64)       48.24 (17.43)     1:06.36 (18.12)
        1:25.58 (19.22)     1:43.89 (18.31)     2:05.49 (21.60)     2:25.69 (20.20)
  4 DeSanty, Kayla M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:28.92  
                  14.67       32.03 (17.36)       50.14 (18.11)     1:08.83 (18.69)
        1:28.84 (20.01)     1:50.02 (21.18)     2:10.71 (20.69)     2:28.92 (18.21)
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        SO Bentley-NE                NT    2:31.55  
                  14.24       31.43 (17.19)       49.23 (17.80)     1:07.54 (18.31)
        1:27.58 (20.04)     1:48.85 (21.27)     2:09.81 (20.96)     2:31.55 (21.74)
  6 Giordano, Michelle E      SO Bentley-NE                NT    2:42.50  
                  16.43       35.50 (19.07)       55.66 (20.16)     1:16.71 (21.05)
        1:38.60 (21.89)     2:00.64 (22.04)     2:21.41 (20.77)     2:42.50 (21.09)
  7 Biener, Jenny R           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:50.60  
                  16.83       36.82 (19.99)       58.22 (21.40)     1:20.39 (22.17)
        1:42.77 (22.38)     2:06.13 (23.36)     2:29.07 (22.94)     2:50.60 (21.53)
  8 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x3:03.76  
                  16.52       37.02 (20.50)       59.34 (22.32)     1:23.52 (24.18)
        1:48.15 (24.63)     2:14.03 (25.88)     2:39.58 (25.55)     3:03.76 (24.18)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNally, Adam             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.68  
                  12.36       27.28 (14.92)       42.39 (15.11)       57.66 (15.27)
        1:13.57 (15.91)     1:29.88 (16.31)     1:46.65 (16.77)     2:03.68 (17.03)
  2 Spazzarini, Eric A        PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:05.53  
                  12.03       26.50 (14.47)       41.74 (15.24)       57.48 (15.74)
        1:13.55 (16.07)     1:30.04 (16.49)     1:47.23 (17.19)     2:05.53 (18.30)
  3 Witol, Dennis A           FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:05.58  
                  13.07       28.02 (14.95)       43.76 (15.74)       59.66 (15.90)
        1:15.93 (16.27)     1:32.14 (16.21)     1:48.74 (16.60)     2:05.58 (16.84)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:08.42  
                  12.94       28.32 (15.38)       44.34 (16.02)     1:01.18 (16.84)
        1:17.59 (16.41)     1:34.56 (16.97)     1:51.44 (16.88)     2:08.42 (16.98)
  5 Venditto, Nicholas J      FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:11.36  
                  12.54       27.94 (15.40)       43.94 (16.00)     1:00.16 (16.22)
        1:17.02 (16.86)     1:34.29 (17.27)     1:52.62 (18.33)     2:11.36 (18.74)
  6 Johnson, Jessie G         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:11.59  
                  12.96       28.79 (15.83)       45.45 (16.66)     1:02.19 (16.74)
        1:18.79 (16.60)     1:36.12 (17.33)     1:53.78 (17.66)     2:11.59 (17.81)
  7 Mouritsen, Andreas S      JR Bentley-NE                NT    2:14.64  
                  12.73       28.33 (15.60)       44.20 (15.87)     1:00.64 (16.44)
        1:18.64 (18.00)     1:36.66 (18.02)     1:55.39 (18.73)     2:14.64 (19.25)
  8 Zimmer, Jerrod W          FR Bentley-NE                NT   x2:18.12  
                  13.03       29.50 (16.47)       46.43 (16.93)     1:04.15 (17.72)
        1:22.12 (17.97)     1:40.34 (18.22)     1:58.99 (18.65)     2:18.12 (19.13)
  9 Coffin, Rickie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:23.32  
                  13.69       30.28 (16.59)       47.78 (17.50)     1:05.19 (17.41)
        1:24.22 (19.03)     1:43.80 (19.58)     2:03.52 (19.72)     2:23.32 (19.80)
 10 Langin, Andrew P          JR Bentley-NE                NT   x2:26.02  
                  13.62       30.10 (16.48)       47.56 (17.46)     1:05.19 (17.63)
        1:23.71 (18.52)     1:42.34 (18.63)     2:03.73 (21.39)     2:26.02 (22.29)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.26  
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin A        FR Bentley-NE             26.78      25.58  
  3 Claverie, Tori H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.89  
  4 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.67  
  5 Hellstern, Nicole A       FR Bentley-NE             27.04      26.82  
                  13.23       26.82 (13.59)                                        
  6 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.09  
  7 Koeber, Alison P          JR Bentley-NE             31.24      29.50  
                  14.29       29.50 (15.21)                                        
  8 Gillis, Kate A            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x30.41  
                  14.80       30.41 (15.61)                                        
  9 Donovan, Mikaela M        JR Bentley-NE             31.69     x31.30  
                  15.40       31.30 (15.90)                                        
 -- Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT         DQ  
                  13.87          DQ (15.43)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Andrew J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.36  
  2 Bury, Sebastian F         SO Bentley-NE             22.94      22.62  
  3 Sylvia, Steven T          SR Bentley-NE             22.72      22.65  
  4 List, Benjamin J          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.66  
  5 Trumbley, Adam W          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.99  
  6 Collins, Ben M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x23.26  
  7 Faria, Rene A             JR Bentley-NE             23.36      23.33  
  8 Toselli, Nick A           SO Bentley-NE             22.71     x23.36  
  9 Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE             23.72     x23.39  
 10 Petit, Tristan O          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x23.51  
 11 Adie, Bryan               FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x24.07  
 12 Pilaar, Evan              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x25.08  
 -- Burgwardt, Erick          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X22.22  
 -- McSorley, Brandon R       FR Bentley-NE             24.10     X23.46  
 -- Shanahan, Ryan T          JR Bentley-NE             25.17     X24.69  
 -- Movsesian, Eric           SO Bentley-NE             27.94     X25.08  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         SO Bentley-NE                NP     264.15  
  2 Nikolaki, Veronica        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     231.45  
  3 Stone, Courtney G         SO Bentley-NE              0.03     221.40  
  4 Sargalski, Sam M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     163.42  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Matthew E         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     186.00  
  2 Cilia, Nicholas R         FR Bentley-NE              0.02     157.05  
  3 Lynch, Kevin              JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     142.12  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.53  
                  12.91       26.75 (13.84)       41.25 (14.50)       55.53 (14.28)
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin A        FR Bentley-NE             56.95      56.15  
                  13.26       27.65 (14.39)       42.02 (14.37)       56.15 (14.13)
  3 Claverie, Tori H          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.25  
                  12.93       27.10 (14.17)       41.78 (14.68)       56.25 (14.47)
  4 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      58.78  
                  13.20       28.32 (15.12)       43.68 (15.36)       58.78 (15.10)
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        SO Bentley-NE           1:00.01      58.80  
                  13.42       28.16 (14.74)       43.50 (15.34)       58.80 (15.30)
  6 Nack, Abby                FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x59.40  
                  12.95       27.70 (14.75)       43.55 (15.85)       59.40 (15.85)
  7 Suda, Amelia M            SR Bentley-NE                NT      59.93  
                  13.62       28.46 (14.84)       44.02 (15.56)       59.93 (15.91)
  8 Culkin, Kelly L           SO Bentley-NE           1:00.50   x1:00.30  
                  13.79       28.99 (15.20)       44.74 (15.75)     1:00.30 (15.56)
  9 Fowler, Sierra            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:01.40  
                  13.20       28.80 (15.60)       45.24 (16.44)     1:01.40 (16.16)
 10 Stonekivich, Kira         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:07.02  
                  14.93       31.88 (16.95)       49.69 (17.81)     1:07.02 (17.33)
 11 Gillis, Kate A            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:07.33  
                  15.13       32.08 (16.95)       49.97 (17.89)     1:07.33 (17.36)
 12 Samaroo, Melissa A        SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:08.24  
                  15.22       32.12 (16.90)       50.20 (18.08)     1:08.24 (18.04)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Nathan H          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.56  
                                  23.73 ( )       36.22 (12.49)       48.56 (12.34)
  2 Bauer, Andrew J           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.90  
                                  23.87 ( )       36.54 (12.67)       48.90 (12.36)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      49.46  
                                  24.05 ( )       36.85 (12.80)       49.46 (12.61)
  4 Sylvia, Steven T          SR Bentley-NE             51.48      50.26  
                                  24.27 ( )       37.21 (12.94)       50.26 (13.05)
  5 Bury, Sebastian F         SO Bentley-NE             50.86      50.31  
                                  24.47 ( )       37.45 (12.98)       50.31 (12.86)
  6 Trumbley, Adam W          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x50.74  
                                  24.45 ( )       37.68 (13.23)       50.74 (13.06)
  7 Collins, Ben M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x51.55  
                                  24.56 ( )       38.20 (13.64)       51.55 (13.35)
  8 Toselli, Nick A           SO Bentley-NE             53.77      51.65  
                                  24.37 ( )       38.08 (13.71)       51.65 (13.57)
  9 Petit, Tristan O          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x51.72  
                  12.11       25.37 (13.26)       38.82 (13.45)       51.72 (12.90)
 10 Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE             54.38     x52.34  
                                  24.13 ( )       38.20 (14.07)       52.34 (14.14)
 11 Faria, Rene A             JR Bentley-NE             53.35     x53.30  
                  12.14       25.43 (13.29)       39.44 (14.01)       53.30 (13.86)
 12 Tomanelli, Alexander J    SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x53.81  
                  12.25       25.51 (13.26)       39.80 (14.29)       53.81 (14.01)
 13 McSorley, Brandon R       FR Bentley-NE                NT     x53.85  
                  12.45       26.07 (13.62)       40.13 (14.06)       53.85 (13.72)
 14 Adie, Bryan               FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x54.77  
                  12.31       25.89 (13.58)       40.26 (14.37)       54.77 (14.51)
 15 Shanahan, Ryan T          JR Bentley-NE           1:03.56     x55.55  
                  12.11       25.91 (13.80)       40.59 (14.68)       55.55 (14.96)
 16 Movsesian, Eric           SO Bentley-NE             58.55     x56.20  
                  12.32       26.18 (13.86)       41.00 (14.82)       56.20 (15.20)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushell, Julia K          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:18.84  
                  15.28       31.28 (16.00)       48.29 (17.01)     1:05.92 (17.63)
        1:23.89 (17.97)     1:42.23 (18.34)     2:00.54 (18.31)     2:18.84 (18.30)
  2 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SO Bentley-NE           2:25.21    2:21.39  
                  16.08       32.85 (16.77)       50.37 (17.52)     1:08.26 (17.89)
        1:26.58 (18.32)     1:45.07 (18.49)     2:03.73 (18.66)     2:21.39 (17.66)
  3 Lewis, Caroline P         SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:23.43  
                  15.74       32.86 (17.12)       50.56 (17.70)     1:09.07 (18.51)
        1:27.77 (18.70)     1:46.49 (18.72)     2:05.44 (18.95)     2:23.43 (17.99)
  4 Schlenker, Laura A        FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:29.66  
                  16.29       33.67 (17.38)       52.25 (18.58)     1:11.42 (19.17)
        1:31.25 (19.83)     1:50.89 (19.64)     2:10.81 (19.92)     2:29.66 (18.85)
  5 Candiloro, Katie          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:31.92  
                  17.30       35.42 (18.12)       54.53 (19.11)     1:13.96 (19.43)
        1:33.66 (19.70)     1:53.37 (19.71)     2:12.95 (19.58)     2:31.92 (18.97)
  6 van Zyl, Elzani           FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:34.55  
                  16.53       34.64 (18.11)       54.00 (19.36)     1:13.90 (19.90)
        1:34.03 (20.13)     1:54.59 (20.56)     2:15.23 (20.64)     2:34.55 (19.32)
  7 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:35.48  
                  17.61       35.95 (18.34)       54.75 (18.80)     1:14.20 (19.45)
        1:34.10 (19.90)     1:54.15 (20.05)     2:14.88 (20.73)     2:35.48 (20.60)
  8 Biener, Jenny R           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:41.58  
                  18.43       38.27 (19.84)       58.88 (20.61)     1:19.15 (20.27)
        1:39.93 (20.78)     2:00.58 (20.65)     2:21.43 (20.85)     2:41.58 (20.15)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witty, Josh T             JR Bentley-NE                NT    2:05.28  
                  13.78       28.17 (14.39)       43.28 (15.11)       59.30 (16.02)
        1:15.78 (16.48)     1:32.65 (16.87)     1:49.35 (16.70)     2:05.28 (15.93)
  2 Connolly, Tim P           SO Bentley-NE                NT    2:06.97  
                  13.97       28.92 (14.95)       44.76 (15.84)     1:00.97 (16.21)
        1:17.44 (16.47)     1:34.10 (16.66)     1:51.00 (16.90)     2:06.97 (15.97)
  3 Ahlemyer, Matthew C       FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:07.27  
                  14.35       29.41 (15.06)       45.16 (15.75)     1:01.49 (16.33)
        1:17.75 (16.26)     1:34.42 (16.67)     1:51.21 (16.79)     2:07.27 (16.06)
  4 Woods, Chris K            SR Bentley-NE                NT   x2:14.88  
                  15.57       31.97 (16.40)       48.62 (16.65)     1:05.54 (16.92)
        1:22.74 (17.20)     1:40.10 (17.36)     1:57.88 (17.78)     2:14.88 (17.00)
  5 Amoroso, Cam P            JR Bentley-NE                NT   x2:21.20  
                  15.57       32.35 (16.78)       50.19 (17.84)     1:08.56 (18.37)
        1:27.03 (18.47)     1:45.73 (18.70)     2:04.36 (18.63)     2:21.20 (16.84)
 -- Powers, Alex D            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:58.76  
                  13.43       27.73 (14.30)       42.54 (14.81)       56.98 (14.44)
        1:12.01 (15.03)     1:27.69 (15.68)     1:43.42 (15.73)     1:58.76 (15.34)
 -- Spazzarini, Eric A        PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:09.23  
                  14.10       29.55 (15.45)       45.76 (16.21)     1:02.51 (16.75)
        1:19.34 (16.83)     1:36.30 (16.96)     1:52.96 (16.66)     2:09.23 (16.27)
 -- Goodale, Keahi K          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:16.09  
                  15.60       32.15 (16.55)       49.31 (17.16)     1:06.59 (17.28)
        1:24.14 (17.55)     1:41.59 (17.45)     1:59.17 (17.58)     2:16.09 (16.92)
 -- Coffin, Rickie            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:25.72  
                  16.37       33.82 (17.45)       51.85 (18.03)     1:10.37 (18.52)
        1:29.20 (18.83)     1:48.40 (19.20)     2:07.47 (19.07)     2:25.72 (18.25)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:35.61  
                  15.73       34.83 (19.10)       53.91 (19.08)     1:14.02 (20.11)
        1:33.92 (19.90)     1:54.82 (20.90)     2:14.80 (19.98)     2:35.61 (20.81)
  2 Exley, Heather K          SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:38.86  
                  16.88       36.62 (19.74)       56.92 (20.30)     1:17.61 (20.69)
        1:38.31 (20.70)     1:58.72 (20.41)     2:18.81 (20.09)     2:38.86 (20.05)
  3 Eggleston, Zoe            FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:45.28  
                  16.82       36.66 (19.84)       56.93 (20.27)     1:18.27 (21.34)
        1:39.56 (21.29)     2:01.63 (22.07)     2:23.37 (21.74)     2:45.28 (21.91)
  4 Wall, Kelsey A            SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:49.02  
                  17.78       38.60 (20.82)       59.90 (21.30)     1:21.65 (21.75)
        1:43.94 (22.29)     2:06.14 (22.20)     2:28.00 (21.86)     2:49.02 (21.02)
  5 Caron, Emily              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:51.35  
                  17.26       37.72 (20.46)       59.16 (21.44)     1:21.18 (22.02)
        1:43.57 (22.39)     2:06.46 (22.89)     2:29.14 (22.68)     2:51.35 (22.21)
  6 Caher, Erin M             SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:53.94  
                  18.67       40.06 (21.39)     1:02.36 (22.30)     1:24.60 (22.24)
        1:47.53 (22.93)     2:10.07 (22.54)     2:32.08 (22.01)     2:53.94 (21.86)
  7 Laurion, Kate M           SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:54.72  
                  17.79       38.76 (20.97)     1:00.52 (21.76)     1:22.95 (22.43)
        1:46.32 (23.37)     2:09.54 (23.22)     2:32.55 (23.01)     2:54.72 (22.17)
  8 St. Germain, Aimee C      JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:55.49  
                  18.05       39.72 (21.67)     1:01.85 (22.13)     1:24.07 (22.22)
        1:46.50 (22.43)     2:09.28 (22.78)     2:32.42 (23.14)     2:55.49 (23.07)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witol, Dennis A           FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:24.15  
                  15.39       33.06 (17.67)       50.90 (17.84)     1:08.99 (18.09)
        1:27.53 (18.54)     1:46.38 (18.85)     2:05.47 (19.09)     2:24.15 (18.68)
  2 Belanger, Peter B         SR Bentley-NE                NT    2:27.63  
                  14.18       31.87 (17.69)       49.87 (18.00)     1:08.42 (18.55)
        1:27.89 (19.47)     1:47.51 (19.62)     2:07.14 (19.63)     2:27.63 (20.49)
  3 Koeber, Evan A            FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:30.43  
                  14.41       31.33 (16.92)       49.73 (18.40)     1:08.90 (19.17)
        1:28.37 (19.47)     1:49.13 (20.76)     2:09.86 (20.73)     2:30.43 (20.57)
  4 Gilpin, Ryan P            SO Bentley-NE                NT   x2:38.51  
                  15.77       34.91 (19.14)       54.71 (19.80)     1:15.41 (20.70)
        1:36.13 (20.72)     1:57.30 (21.17)     2:18.41 (21.11)     2:38.51 (20.10)
 -- McNally, Adam             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:16.74  
                  13.91       30.45 (16.54)       47.54 (17.09)     1:05.20 (17.66)
        1:22.73 (17.53)     1:40.46 (17.73)     1:58.73 (18.27)     2:16.74 (18.01)
 -- MacDonald, Seth M         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:21.62  
                  15.31       33.32 (18.01)       51.34 (18.02)     1:09.51 (18.17)
        1:28.26 (18.75)     1:45.66 (17.40)     2:03.82 (18.16)     2:21.62 (17.80)
 -- Puksta, Matt              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:25.37  
                  13.97       30.86 (16.89)       48.90 (18.04)     1:07.37 (18.47)
        1:26.45 (19.08)     1:45.91 (19.46)     2:05.56 (19.65)     2:25.37 (19.81)
 -- Hlavenka, Tom             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:41.75  
                  17.17       36.08 (18.91)       56.19 (20.11)     1:16.98 (20.79)
        1:37.96 (20.98)     1:59.73 (21.77)     2:20.47 (20.74)     2:41.75 (21.28)
 -- Schattschneider, Eric S   JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:44.17  
                  16.19       36.41 (20.22)       57.33 (20.92)     1:18.31 (20.98)
        1:39.65 (21.34)     2:01.09 (21.44)     2:23.01 (21.92)     2:44.17 (21.16)
 -- Sullivan, Thomas P        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:59.15  
                  16.83       37.14 (20.31)       58.76 (21.62)     1:21.93 (23.17)
        1:45.75 (23.82)     2:10.21 (24.46)     2:34.93 (24.72)     2:59.15 (24.22)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Eva             FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:29.82  
                  30.20     1:03.31 (33.11)     1:36.76 (33.45)     2:10.60 (33.84)
        2:44.37 (33.77)     3:17.94 (33.57)     3:51.55 (33.61)     4:24.97 (33.42)
        4:57.79 (32.82)     5:29.82 (32.03)                                        
  2 Kent, Sonja J             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:31.78  
                  30.37     1:03.15 (32.78)     1:36.65 (33.50)     2:10.43 (33.78)
        2:44.23 (33.80)     3:17.94 (33.71)     3:51.83 (33.89)     4:25.51 (33.68)
        4:59.01 (33.50)     5:31.78 (32.77)                                        
  3 Culkin, Kelly L           SO Bentley-NE           5:47.22    5:32.68  
                  30.37     1:03.05 (32.68)     1:36.89 (33.84)     2:10.79 (33.90)
        2:44.66 (33.87)     3:18.92 (34.26)     3:52.98 (34.06)     4:26.93 (33.95)
        5:01.13 (34.20)     5:32.68 (31.55)                                        
  4 Briseno, Taylor           SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:48.65  
                  30.62     1:04.67 (34.05)     1:39.99 (35.32)     2:15.56 (35.57)
        2:51.18 (35.62)     3:26.88 (35.70)     4:02.23 (35.35)     4:37.82 (35.59)
        5:13.78 (35.96)     5:48.65 (34.87)                                        
  5 Stratica, Heather         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:51.69  
                  31.41     1:06.23 (34.82)     1:41.94 (35.71)     2:18.19 (36.25)
        2:54.87 (36.68)     3:30.85 (35.98)     4:07.53 (36.68)     4:43.33 (35.80)
        5:18.06 (34.73)     5:51.69 (33.63)                                        
  6 Giordano, Michelle E      SO Bentley-NE           5:59.89    5:52.53  
                  32.08     1:06.95 (34.87)     1:42.46 (35.51)     2:18.49 (36.03)
        2:53.84 (35.35)     3:29.71 (35.87)     4:05.73 (36.02)     4:42.18 (36.45)
        5:18.13 (35.95)     5:52.53 (34.40)                                        
  7 Devoe, Ally T             SR Bentley-NE           6:10.02    5:56.32  
                  30.48     1:04.84 (34.36)     1:40.01 (35.17)     2:15.74 (35.73)
        2:52.14 (36.40)     3:28.81 (36.67)     4:06.00 (37.19)     4:42.85 (36.85)
        5:19.74 (36.89)     5:56.32 (36.58)                                        
  8 Healy, Danielle           SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x6:08.51  
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)     1:44.92 (37.08)     2:22.47 (37.55)
        3:00.36 (37.89)     3:38.22 (37.86)     4:16.35 (38.13)     4:54.07 (37.72)
        5:31.85 (37.78)     6:08.51 (36.66)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Nick R          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:57.55  
                  26.11       55.24 (29.13)     1:25.15 (29.91)     1:55.53 (30.38)
        2:26.46 (30.93)     2:57.54 (31.08)     3:28.15 (30.61)     3:59.34 (31.19)
        4:30.31 (30.97)     4:57.55 (27.24)                                        
  2 Wilson, Davis L           FR Bentley-NE           5:09.87    4:58.38  
                  26.48       55.93 (29.45)     1:26.14 (30.21)     1:56.58 (30.44)
        2:27.36 (30.78)     2:58.38 (31.02)     3:29.11 (30.73)     3:59.61 (30.50)
        4:30.45 (30.84)     4:58.38 (27.93)                                        
  3 Karl, Owen M              SO Bentley-NE           5:10.30    5:09.36  
                  27.24       57.31 (30.07)     1:28.41 (31.10)     1:59.84 (31.43)
        2:31.80 (31.96)     3:03.53 (31.73)     3:35.36 (31.83)     4:07.47 (32.11)
        4:38.83 (31.36)     5:09.36 (30.53)                                        
  4 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SO Bentley-NE           5:30.65    5:21.06  
                  28.06       59.07 (31.01)     1:31.62 (32.55)     2:04.47 (32.85)
        2:37.23 (32.76)     3:10.25 (33.02)     3:43.01 (32.76)     4:16.07 (33.06)
        4:49.28 (33.21)     5:21.06 (31.78)                                        
  5 Cieslewski, Tom M         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:27.54  
                  27.25       58.98 (31.73)     1:32.12 (33.14)     2:05.91 (33.79)
        2:40.11 (34.20)     3:14.30 (34.19)     3:47.62 (33.32)     4:21.98 (34.36)
        4:55.39 (33.41)     5:27.54 (32.15)                                        
  6 Mason, Luke W             JR Bentley-NE           5:29.85   x5:29.75  
                  28.16       59.68 (31.52)     1:33.14 (33.46)     2:06.92 (33.78)
        2:40.82 (33.90)     3:15.08 (34.26)     3:49.29 (34.21)     4:23.34 (34.05)
        4:57.09 (33.75)     5:29.75 (32.66)                                        
  7 Nickerson, Andrew W       FR Bentley-NE           5:24.36   x5:33.64  
                  29.31     1:01.60 (32.29)     1:35.09 (33.49)     2:09.46 (34.37)
        2:43.69 (34.23)     3:18.15 (34.46)     3:52.42 (34.27)     4:27.22 (34.80)
        5:01.39 (34.17)     5:33.64 (32.25)                                        
 -- Decelle, Jon M            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:09.72  
                  26.34       56.30 (29.96)     1:27.08 (30.78)     1:58.78 (31.70)
        2:30.84 (32.06)     3:02.48 (31.64)     3:34.13 (31.65)     4:06.71 (32.58)
        4:39.20 (32.49)     5:09.72 (30.52)                                        
 -- Gagnon, Keith A           JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:10.89  
                  26.37       55.94 (29.57)     1:26.77 (30.83)     1:58.38 (31.61)
        2:30.28 (31.90)     3:02.38 (32.10)     3:34.94 (32.56)     4:07.64 (32.70)
        4:40.20 (32.56)     5:10.89 (30.69)                                        
 -- Lebold, Pat               FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:11.43  
                  26.95       56.48 (29.53)     1:26.66 (30.18)     1:58.84 (32.18)
        2:30.69 (31.85)     3:03.24 (32.55)     3:35.14 (31.90)     4:08.04 (32.90)
        4:40.14 (32.10)     5:11.43 (31.29)                                        
 -- Venditto, Nicholas J      FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X5:20.88  
                  27.29       58.67 (31.38)     1:31.02 (32.35)     2:03.91 (32.89)
        2:36.65 (32.74)     3:09.23 (32.58)     3:42.01 (32.78)     4:15.01 (33.00)
        4:48.08 (33.07)     5:20.88 (32.80)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.17  
                  29.18     1:02.17 (32.99)                                        
  2 Clauss, Melissa H         SO Bentley-NE           1:06.72    1:02.58  
                  29.21     1:02.58 (33.37)                                        
  3 Konieczny, Amanda         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.91  
                  29.48     1:02.91 (33.43)                                        
  4 DeSanty, Kayla M          SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:05.88  
                  30.11     1:05.88 (35.77)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        SO Bentley-NE                NT    1:06.19  
                  30.88     1:06.19 (35.31)                                        
  6 Hellstern, Nicole A       FR Bentley-NE                NT    1:07.38  
                  31.01     1:07.38 (36.37)                                        
  7 Hedberg, Katie            SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:20.14  
                  36.16     1:20.14 (43.98)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgwardt, Erick          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      53.46  
                  24.69       53.46 (28.77)                                        
  2 Liulakis, Alex M          SO Bentley-NE             56.46      55.90  
                  25.87       55.90 (30.03)                                        
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        FR Bentley-NE             57.06      56.26  
                  26.88       56.26 (29.38)                                        
  4 Mouritsen, Andreas S      JR Bentley-NE             55.60      56.93  
                  25.31       56.93 (31.62)                                        
  5 Zimmer, Jerrod W          FR Bentley-NE           1:01.64     x59.41  
                  27.70       59.41 (31.71)                                        
  6 Langin, Andrew P          JR Bentley-NE           1:03.95   x1:00.22  
                  27.55     1:00.22 (32.67)                                        
 -- List, Benjamin J          JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X56.19  
                  25.49       56.19 (30.70)                                        
 -- Petit, Tristan O          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X56.27  
                  25.70       56.27 (30.57)                                        
 -- Puksta, Matt              FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X58.95  
                  27.27       58.95 (31.68)                                        
 -- Johnson, Jessie G         SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X58.96  
                  27.72       58.96 (31.24)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         SO Bentley-NE            281.00     274.95  
  2 Nikolaki, Veronica        SO Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     224.77  
  3 Stone, Courtney G         SO Bentley-NE            163.00     184.35  
  4 Sargalski, Sam M          SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     145.35  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cilia, Nicholas R         FR Bentley-NE            220.15     111.45  
 -- Suarez, Matthew E         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X175.72  
 -- Lynch, Kevin              JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NP    X119.62  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SO Bentley-NE                NT    2:21.46  
                  31.55     1:06.61 (35.06)     1:47.99 (41.38)     2:21.46 (33.47)
  2 Bushell, Julia K          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.22  
                  30.37     1:05.93 (35.56)     1:48.90 (42.97)     2:22.22 (33.32)
  3 Schlenker, Laura A        FR Bentley-NE                NT    2:26.89  
                  32.37     1:09.73 (37.36)     1:53.79 (44.06)     2:26.89 (33.10)
  4 Suda, Amelia M            SR Bentley-NE           2:36.61    2:29.70  
                  33.30     1:11.87 (38.57)     1:55.63 (43.76)     2:29.70 (34.07)
  5 Song, Kelin               SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:33.94  
                  34.63     1:14.93 (40.30)     2:00.18 (45.25)     2:33.94 (33.76)
  6 Laurion, Kate M           SR Bentley-NE           2:36.90   x2:34.48  
                  34.11     1:15.04 (40.93)     1:59.14 (44.10)     2:34.48 (35.34)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Seth M         FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:59.71  
                  25.36       55.43 (30.07)     1:31.19 (35.76)     1:59.71 (28.52)
  2 Witol, Dennis A           FR Bentley-NE           2:10.99    2:07.24  
                  27.21       59.68 (32.47)     1:36.76 (37.08)     2:07.24 (30.48)
  3 Liulakis, Alex M          SO Bentley-NE           2:15.70    2:08.07  
                  26.51       59.70 (33.19)     1:37.86 (38.16)     2:08.07 (30.21)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        FR Bentley-NE           2:09.68    2:08.34  
                  27.32     1:00.63 (33.31)     1:39.17 (38.54)     2:08.34 (29.17)
  5 Ahlemyer, Matthew C       FR Bentley-NE                NT   x2:10.73  
                  13.14       27.43 (14.29)       44.02 (16.59)     1:00.11 (16.09)
        1:20.01 (19.90)     1:40.01 (20.00)     1:55.83 (15.82)     2:10.73 (14.90)
  6 Mouritsen, Andreas S      JR Bentley-NE           2:04.66   x2:11.22  
                  27.21     1:02.00 (34.79)     1:41.18 (39.18)     2:11.22 (30.04)
  7 Belanger, Peter B         SR Bentley-NE           2:12.47   x2:15.03  
                  27.59     1:02.15 (34.56)     1:41.98 (39.83)     2:15.03 (33.05)
  8 Zimmer, Jerrod W          FR Bentley-NE                NT   x2:15.37  
                  13.04       28.46 (15.42)       47.05 (18.59)     1:03.88 (16.83)
        1:23.39 (19.51)     1:43.00 (19.61)     2:00.09 (17.09)     2:15.37 (15.28)
 -- McNally, Adam             JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:03.86  
                  26.80       58.56 (31.76)     1:34.69 (36.13)     2:03.86 (29.17)
 -- Kelleher, Andrew          FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:03.94  
                  26.15       59.14 (32.99)     1:35.01 (35.87)     2:03.94 (28.93)
 -- Petri, Tim                FR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:05.19  
                  26.26     1:00.86 (34.60)     1:34.94 (34.08)     2:05.19 (30.25)
 -- Spazzarini, Eric A        PG Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:08.92  
                  26.77     1:00.27 (33.50)     1:39.62 (39.35)     2:08.92 (29.30)
 -- Cornachini, Blake C       JR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:15.06  
                  13.72       28.47 (14.75)       46.74 (18.27)     1:03.96 (17.22)
        1:24.64 (20.68)     1:45.05 (20.41)     2:00.60 (15.55)     2:15.06 (14.46)
 -- Grebe, Will C             SR Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X2:19.08  
                  13.15       28.19 (15.04)       47.64 (19.45)     1:05.79 (18.15)
        1:25.69 (19.90)     1:45.61 (19.92)     2:03.00 (17.39)     2:19.08 (16.08)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  ''A''                        3:52.25    3:53.14  
     1) Clauss, Melissa H SO            2) Goodwin, Lindsey A SO          
     3) Culkin, Kelly L SO              4) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR          
                  13.47       28.37 (28.37)       43.89 (43.89)       59.65 (59.65)
        1:12.73 (13.08)     1:27.67 (28.02)     1:43.50 (43.85)     1:58.39 (58.74)
        2:11.80 (13.41)     2:26.71 (28.32)     2:42.20 (43.81)     2:57.68 (59.29)
        3:10.24 (12.56)     3:24.24 (26.56)     3:38.75 (41.07)     3:53.14 (55.46)
  2 Bentley University-NE  ''B''                             NT    4:08.86  
     1) Devoe, Ally T SR                2) Laurion, Kate M SR             
     3) Lewis, Caroline P SR            4) Schlenker, Laura A FR          
                  14.06       30.12 (30.12)       46.97 (46.97)   1:03.85 (1:03.85)
                            1:16.63 (12.78)     1:18.13 (14.28)     1:34.74 (30.89)
        1:51.63 (16.89)     2:08.58 (33.84)     2:21.61 (46.87)   2:36.86 (1:02.12)
                            3:08.21 (31.35)   3:52.77 (1:15.91)   4:08.86 (1:32.00)
  3 Bentley University-NE  ''C''                             NT   x4:27.39  
     1) Donovan, Mikaela M JR           2) Caher, Erin M SR               
     3) Giordano, Michelle E SO         4) Koeber, Alison P JR            
                  15.39       32.85 (32.85)       52.08 (52.08)   1:11.89 (1:11.89)
        1:25.69 (13.80)     1:42.46 (30.57)     2:00.43 (48.54)   2:18.03 (1:06.14)
        2:32.66 (14.63)     2:49.02 (30.99)     3:06.00 (47.97)   3:22.49 (1:04.46)
        3:36.69 (14.20)     3:53.26 (30.77)     4:10.34 (47.85)   4:27.39 (1:04.90)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''A''                 NT   X3:45.91  
     1) Childers, Eva FR                2) Claverie, Tori H FR            
     3) Konieczny, Amanda SO            4) Martin, Emily J FR             
                              27.11 (27.11)       42.04 (42.04)       56.50 (56.50)
        1:09.04 (12.54)     1:23.24 (26.74)     1:38.25 (41.75)     1:53.35 (56.85)
        2:05.60 (12.25)     2:19.76 (26.41)     2:34.71 (41.36)     2:49.87 (56.52)
        3:02.40 (12.53)     3:16.79 (26.92)     3:31.57 (41.70)     3:45.91 (56.04)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''B''                 NT   X4:02.74  
     1) Eggleston, Zoe FR               2) Kent, Sonja J SR               
     3) Song, Kelin SR                  4) Briseno, Taylor SR             
                  13.56       28.38 (28.38)       43.65 (43.65)       58.89 (58.89)
        1:12.36 (13.47)     1:27.54 (28.65)     1:43.16 (44.27)     1:58.58 (59.69)
        2:12.68 (14.10)     2:28.39 (29.81)     2:44.75 (46.17)   3:01.32 (1:02.74)
        3:14.76 (13.44)     3:30.17 (28.85)     3:46.63 (45.31)   4:02.74 (1:01.42)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''C''                 NT   X4:05.12  
     1) DeSanty, Kayla M SO             2) Fowler, Sierra FR              
     3) Healy, Danielle SO              4) Nack, Abby FR                  
                  13.83       29.49 (29.49)       45.90 (45.90)   1:02.32 (1:02.32)
        1:15.09 (12.77)     1:30.71 (28.39)     1:47.12 (44.80)   2:03.35 (1:01.03)
        2:17.19 (13.84)     2:33.41 (30.06)     2:50.10 (46.75)   3:06.45 (1:03.10)
        3:18.81 (12.36)     3:33.14 (26.69)     3:49.03 (42.58)     4:05.12 (58.67)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''D''                 NT   X4:25.72  
     1) Stonekivich, Kira FR            2) St. Germain, Aimee C JR        
     3) Samaroo, Melissa A SR           4) Candiloro, Katie SO            
                  14.77       31.76 (31.76)       49.91 (49.91)   1:07.69 (1:07.69)
        1:22.48 (14.79)     1:39.47 (31.78)     1:56.87 (49.18)   2:13.95 (1:06.26)
        2:28.80 (14.85)     2:45.78 (31.83)     3:03.92 (49.97)   3:22.08 (1:08.13)
        3:35.90 (13.82)     3:52.28 (30.20)     4:09.11 (47.03)   4:25.72 (1:03.64)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''A''                 NT    3:13.58  
     1) Burgwardt, Erick FR             2) Bauer, Andrew J FR             
     3) Hughes, Nathan H SO             4) Powers, Alex D SO              
                  24.08       36.82 (36.82)       49.23 (49.23)   1:00.00 (1:00.00)
        1:12.26 (12.26)     1:25.06 (25.06)     1:37.62 (37.62)     1:48.57 (48.57)
        2:00.73 (12.16)     2:13.49 (24.92)     2:26.17 (37.60)     2:36.58 (48.01)
        2:48.82 (12.24)     3:01.22 (24.64)     3:13.58 (37.00)                    
  2 Bentley University-NE  ''A''                        3:21.32    3:18.00  
     1) Bury, Sebastian F SO            2) Toselli, Nick A SO             
     3) Sylvia, Steven T SR             4) Wilson, Davis L FR             
                  23.84       36.83 (36.83)       49.51 (49.51)   1:00.29 (1:00.29)
        1:12.80 (12.51)     1:26.20 (25.91)     1:39.39 (39.10)     1:50.20 (49.91)
        2:02.50 (12.30)     2:15.44 (25.24)     2:28.69 (38.49)     2:39.29 (49.09)
        2:51.76 (12.47)     3:04.92 (25.63)     3:18.00 (38.71)                    
  3 Bentley University-NE  ''B''                             NT    3:26.46  
     1) Connolly, Tim P SO              2) Witty, Josh T JR               
     3) Belanger, Peter B SR            4) Coleman, Gregory M FR          
                  24.50       38.20 (38.20)       51.66 (51.66)   1:03.03 (1:03.03)
        1:16.12 (13.09)     1:30.01 (26.98)     1:43.73 (40.70)     1:55.05 (52.02)
        2:08.29 (13.24)     2:22.15 (27.10)     2:36.08 (41.03)     2:47.37 (52.32)
        3:00.05 (12.68)     3:13.25 (25.88)     3:26.46 (39.09)                    
  4 Bentley University-NE  ''C''                             NT   x3:31.27  
     1) Faria, Rene A JR                2) Diefenbach, Kevin D SO         
     3) Mason, Luke W JR                4) Karl, Owen M SO                
                  25.72       39.93 (39.93)       53.49 (53.49)   1:04.96 (1:04.96)
        1:18.56 (13.60)     1:32.77 (27.81)     1:46.77 (41.81)     1:58.44 (53.48)
        2:11.87 (13.43)     2:26.17 (27.73)     2:40.07 (41.63)     2:51.26 (52.82)
        3:04.16 (12.90)     3:17.75 (26.49)     3:31.27 (40.01)                    
  5 Bentley University-NE  ''D''                             NT   x3:37.20  
     1) McSorley, Brandon R FR          2) Nickerson, Andrew W FR         
     3) Woods, Chris K SR               4) Langin, Andrew P JR            
                  25.53       39.58 (39.58)       53.57 (53.57)   1:05.89 (1:05.89)
        1:20.21 (14.32)     1:34.88 (28.99)     1:49.07 (43.18)     2:00.71 (54.82)
        2:13.91 (13.20)     2:27.98 (27.27)     2:42.57 (41.86)     2:54.82 (54.11)
        3:08.61 (13.79)     3:22.94 (28.12)     3:37.20 (42.38)                    
  6 Bentley University-NE  ''E''                             NT   x3:45.65  
     1) Amoroso, Cam P JR               2) Gilpin, Ryan P SO              
     3) Movsesian, Eric SO              4) Shanahan, Ryan T JR            
                  26.67       41.91 (41.91)       57.08 (57.08)   1:09.34 (1:09.34)
        1:23.57 (14.23)     1:38.60 (29.26)     1:53.65 (44.31)     2:05.61 (56.27)
        2:19.91 (14.30)     2:35.64 (30.03)     2:50.93 (45.32)     3:02.36 (56.75)
        3:16.13 (13.77)     3:31.14 (28.78)     3:45.65 (43.29)                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''B''                 NT   X3:24.11  
     1) List, Benjamin J JR             2) Decelle, Jon M SO              
     3) McNally, Adam JR                4) MacDonald, Seth M FR           
                  23.93       37.18 (37.18)       50.57 (50.57)   1:01.42 (1:01.42)
        1:14.26 (12.84)     1:27.82 (26.40)     1:41.15 (39.73)     1:52.87 (51.45)
        2:06.38 (13.51)     2:20.40 (27.53)     2:34.06 (41.19)     2:45.08 (52.21)
        2:57.70 (12.62)     3:10.83 (25.75)     3:24.11 (39.03)                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''C''                 NT   X3:24.70  
     1) Gagnon, Keith A JR              2) Collins, Ben M SR              
     3) Houghton, Nick R JR             4) Trumbley, Adam W JR            
                  24.95       38.56 (38.56)       51.77 (51.77)   1:03.26 (1:03.26)
        1:16.13 (12.87)     1:29.93 (26.67)     1:43.62 (40.36)     1:55.17 (51.91)
        2:08.26 (13.09)     2:21.76 (26.59)     2:35.22 (40.05)     2:46.14 (50.97)
        2:58.34 (12.20)     3:11.52 (25.38)     3:24.70 (38.56)                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''D''                 NT   X3:35.79  
     1) Venditto, Nicholas J FR         2) Lebold, Pat FR                 
     3) Johnson, Jessie G SO            4) Adie, Bryan FR                 
                  26.28       40.85 (40.85)       55.09 (55.09)   1:06.83 (1:06.83)
        1:20.24 (13.41)     1:34.29 (27.46)     1:48.19 (41.36)     2:00.46 (53.63)
        2:13.61 (13.15)     2:27.51 (27.05)     2:41.35 (40.89)     2:53.19 (52.73)
        3:06.71 (13.52)     3:20.83 (27.64)     3:35.79 (42.60)                    
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  ''E''                 NT   X3:38.22  
     1) Cieslewski, Tom M SO            2) Cornachini, Blake C JR         
     3) Goodale, Keahi K JR             4) Schattschneider, Eric S JR     
                  25.55       39.75 (39.75)       53.95 (53.95)   1:05.87 (1:05.87)
        1:19.60 (13.73)     1:33.56 (27.69)     1:47.78 (41.91)     2:00.23 (54.36)
        2:14.33 (14.10)     2:29.26 (29.03)     2:44.08 (43.85)     2:55.55 (55.32)
        3:08.94 (13.39)     3:23.48 (27.93)     3:38.22 (42.67)                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      167   2. Bentley University                  129
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      166   2. Bentley University                  113