ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Georgia Tech, NC State vs. Florida State
10/25/2013-10/25/2013
Tallahassee, Florida United States

Licensed to Florida State University
                                  HY-TEK''s MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/25/2013 08:41 PM
               Florida State vs. NC State, GA Tech - 10/25/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''A''            1:38.52    1:41.75  
     1) Zevnik, Alexia                  2) Poli, Lauren                   
     3) Grogg, Zina                     4) Nevalainen, Lotta              
                  25.65       54.50 (28.85)     1:18.65 (24.15)     1:41.75 (23.10)
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''B''                 NT    1:43.78  
     1) Freyman, Hannah                 2) Brumbaum, Kayla                
     3) Koletic, Ashlyn                 4) Bonnema, Riki                  
                  26.60       56.60 (30.00)     1:20.79 (24.19)     1:43.78 (22.99)
  3 Florida State University-FL  ''A''                       NT    1:43.80  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca              2) Pochowski, Sami                
     3) Lightbourn, McKayla             4) Oliver, Tiffany                
                  27.16       55.64 (28.48)     1:21.07 (25.43)     1:43.80 (22.73)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  ''A''                 NT    1:46.68  
     1) Kerman, Katherine               2) Richards, Catherine            
     3) Brandus, Kate                   4) Staskevicius, Erika            
                  26.84       57.04 (30.20)     1:22.89 (25.85)     1:46.68 (23.79)
  5 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''C''                 NT   x1:46.70  
     1) Haynes, Nicole                  2) Schrum, Payton                 
     3) Jones, Lydia                    4) Labonge, Natalie               
                  27.13       57.43 (30.30)     1:23.27 (25.84)     1:46.70 (23.43)
  6 Florida State University-FL  ''B''                       NT    1:47.03  
     1) Hicks, Ashley                   2) Flewelling, Laura              
     3) Britt, Chelsea                  4) Powell, Haley                  
                  27.97       57.93 (29.96)     1:23.16 (25.23)     1:47.03 (23.87)
  7 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''D''                 NT   x1:48.02  
     1) Mills, Kaitlin                  2) Witzke, Maddie                 
     3) Leuthold, Anne                  4) Hamil, Mariah                  
                  27.28       58.42 (31.14)     1:24.20 (25.78)     1:48.02 (23.82)
  8 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  ''B''                 NT    1:48.28  
     1) Sweeney, Carly                  2) Cowley, Darelle                
     3) Lefebvre, Frederique            4) Breaux, Elise                  
                  26.85       57.60 (30.75)     1:24.00 (26.40)     1:48.28 (24.28)
  9 Florida State University-FL  ''C''                       NT   x1:48.81  
     1) Ware, Lydia                     2) Stephenson, Morgan             
     3) Wilson, Hannah                  4) Carter, Olivia                 
                  27.75       57.90 (30.15)     1:25.03 (27.13)     1:48.81 (23.78)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  ''A''                       NT    1:28.72  
     1) Sankovich, Pavel                2) Coombs, Jason                  
     3) Knight, Connor                  4) Murray, Paul                   
                  22.19       47.61 (25.42)     1:09.08 (21.47)     1:28.72 (19.64)
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''A''            1:26.48    1:29.64  
     1) Schiellerup, Andreas            2) Bishop, Ian                    
     3) Deana, Jason                    4) Bilis, Simonas                 
                  22.61       47.43 (24.82)     1:09.48 (22.05)     1:29.64 (20.16)
  3 Florida State University-FL  ''B''                       NT    1:30.95  
     1) Friedel, Josh                   2) Hildebrand, Richard            
     3) Lyons, Cadell                   4) McCormick, Jason               
                  23.83       48.74 (24.91)     1:10.76 (22.02)     1:30.95 (20.19)
  4 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''B''                 NT    1:31.46  
     1) Camper, Mike                    2) Hren, Derek                    
     3) McCurdy, Christian              4) Johnson, Scott                 
                  23.72       49.09 (25.37)     1:11.26 (22.17)     1:31.46 (20.20)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  ''A''                 NT    1:31.94  
     1) Colletti, Nick                  2) Lehner, Ricky                  
     3) Van Duijn, Nico                 4) Kosic, Andrew                  
                  24.12       50.31 (26.19)     1:12.18 (21.87)     1:31.94 (19.76)
  6 Florida State University-FL  ''C''                       NT   x1:33.78  
     1) Mitchell, Max                   2) Rodriguez, Alex                
     3) Kingsford, Jake                 4) Apple, Ian                     
                  23.95       49.83 (25.88)     1:13.28 (23.45)     1:33.78 (20.50)
  7 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''C''                 NT   x1:33.92  
     1) Coetzer, Stephen                2) Litvinov, Maximus              
     3) Newell, John                    4) Wilkinson, Ryan                
                  24.10       50.37 (26.27)     1:12.75 (22.38)     1:33.92 (21.17)
  8 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  ''B''                 NT    1:34.97  
     1) Borowicz, Robert                2) Lamontagne, Nick               
     3) Sarman, Mark                    4) Wilson, Taylor                 
                  24.56       51.10 (26.54)     1:13.97 (22.87)     1:34.97 (21.00)
  9 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  ''C''                 NT   x1:36.17  
     1) Wei, Wilson                     2) Salmon, Ryan                   
     3) Johnston, Spencer               4) Johnson, Jacob                 
                  24.65       51.43 (26.78)     1:14.66 (23.23)     1:36.17 (21.51)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Madison              Florida St.-FL            NT    9:51.65  
                  27.25       56.54 (29.29)     1:26.10 (29.56)     1:55.99 (29.89)
        2:25.91 (29.92)     2:55.78 (29.87)     3:25.63 (29.85)     3:55.57 (29.94)
        4:25.37 (29.80)     4:55.30 (29.93)     5:25.09 (29.79)     5:54.94 (29.85)
        6:24.95 (30.01)     6:54.82 (29.87)     7:24.51 (29.69)     7:54.25 (29.74)
        8:23.94 (29.69)     8:53.48 (29.54)     9:23.07 (29.59)     9:51.65 (28.58)
  2 Hine, Lauren                 Florida St.-FL            NT   10:08.79  
                  28.74       59.17 (30.43)     1:29.70 (30.53)     2:00.12 (30.42)
        2:30.70 (30.58)     3:01.33 (30.63)     3:31.96 (30.63)     4:02.49 (30.53)
        4:33.27 (30.78)     5:03.73 (30.46)     5:34.29 (30.56)     6:05.02 (30.73)
        6:35.49 (30.47)     7:06.18 (30.69)     7:36.63 (30.45)     8:07.13 (30.50)
        8:37.57 (30.44)     9:08.13 (30.56)     9:38.83 (30.70)    10:08.79 (29.96)
  3 Connors, Kristin             NC State-NC         10:07.39   10:11.92  
                  28.87       59.57 (30.70)     1:30.16 (30.59)     2:00.70 (30.54)
        2:31.61 (30.91)     3:02.38 (30.77)     3:33.22 (30.84)     4:04.07 (30.85)
        4:34.85 (30.78)     5:05.52 (30.67)     5:36.03 (30.51)     6:06.58 (30.55)
        6:37.38 (30.80)     7:07.89 (30.51)     7:38.66 (30.77)     8:09.50 (30.84)
        8:40.41 (30.91)     9:11.06 (30.65)     9:41.92 (30.86)    10:11.92 (30.00)
  4 Pena, Kendall                NC State-NC         10:15.58   10:16.09  
                  28.61       59.63 (31.02)     1:30.90 (31.27)     2:02.00 (31.10)
        2:33.28 (31.28)     3:04.56 (31.28)     3:35.93 (31.37)     4:07.42 (31.49)
        4:38.75 (31.33)     5:09.87 (31.12)     5:40.52 (30.65)     6:11.24 (30.72)
        6:42.17 (30.93)     7:12.93 (30.76)     7:43.72 (30.79)     8:14.45 (30.73)
        8:45.06 (30.61)     9:15.72 (30.66)     9:46.39 (30.67)    10:16.09 (29.70)
  5 Muller, Rachel               NC State-NC         10:22.76   10:16.81  
                  28.67       59.12 (30.45)     1:29.85 (30.73)     2:00.56 (30.71)
        2:31.46 (30.90)     3:02.33 (30.87)     3:33.55 (31.22)     4:04.61 (31.06)
        4:35.85 (31.24)     5:07.09 (31.24)     5:38.11 (31.02)     6:09.34 (31.23)
        6:40.47 (31.13)     7:11.69 (31.22)     7:42.92 (31.23)     8:13.80 (30.88)
        8:44.88 (31.08)     9:15.73 (30.85)     9:46.80 (31.07)    10:16.81 (30.01)
  6 Stringfield, Katy            Florida St.-FL            NT   10:25.44  
                  28.04       58.07 (30.03)     1:28.25 (30.18)     1:58.70 (30.45)
        2:29.28 (30.58)     3:00.27 (30.99)     3:31.37 (31.10)     4:02.72 (31.35)
        4:34.10 (31.38)     5:05.71 (31.61)     5:37.29 (31.58)     6:08.92 (31.63)
        6:40.60 (31.68)     7:12.79 (32.19)     7:45.00 (32.21)     8:17.08 (32.08)
        8:49.30 (32.22)     9:21.51 (32.21)     9:53.88 (32.37)    10:25.44 (31.56)
  7 Williford, Sarah             Georgia Tech-GA           NT   10:29.94  
                  28.72       59.65 (30.93)     1:30.58 (30.93)     2:01.46 (30.88)
        2:32.41 (30.95)     3:03.31 (30.90)     3:34.42 (31.11)     4:05.60 (31.18)
        4:36.73 (31.13)     5:08.08 (31.35)     5:39.78 (31.70)     6:11.41 (31.63)
        6:43.34 (31.93)     7:15.42 (32.08)     7:47.99 (32.57)     8:20.54 (32.55)
        8:53.16 (32.62)     9:25.99 (32.83)     9:58.11 (32.12)    10:29.94 (31.83)
  8 Woolbright, Kate             Georgia Tech-GA           NT   10:35.08  
                  28.53       59.50 (30.97)     1:30.50 (31.00)     2:01.79 (31.29)
        2:33.30 (31.51)     3:04.84 (31.54)     3:36.59 (31.75)     4:08.61 (32.02)
        4:40.63 (32.02)     5:12.73 (32.10)     5:44.94 (32.21)     6:17.04 (32.10)
        6:49.44 (32.40)     7:21.62 (32.18)     7:53.99 (32.37)     8:26.47 (32.48)
        8:58.78 (32.31)     9:31.17 (32.39)    10:03.64 (32.47)    10:35.08 (31.44)
  9 Felix, Camille               Georgia Tech-GA           NT   10:54.20  
                  28.92     1:00.48 (31.56)     1:32.61 (32.13)     2:04.62 (32.01)
        2:36.83 (32.21)     3:09.28 (32.45)     3:41.98 (32.70)     4:14.74 (32.76)
        4:47.33 (32.59)     5:20.32 (32.99)     5:52.80 (32.48)     6:25.93 (33.13)
        6:58.86 (32.93)     7:32.17 (33.31)     8:05.96 (33.79)     8:39.72 (33.76)
        9:13.63 (33.91)     9:47.39 (33.76)    10:20.99 (33.60)    10:54.20 (33.21)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safra, Yuval                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    9:23.58  
                  26.07       54.53 (28.46)     1:23.08 (28.55)     1:52.00 (28.92)
        2:20.67 (28.67)     2:49.22 (28.55)     3:18.00 (28.78)     3:46.66 (28.66)
        4:15.01 (28.35)     4:43.42 (28.41)     5:12.06 (28.64)     5:40.58 (28.52)
        6:09.25 (28.67)     6:37.71 (28.46)     7:06.06 (28.35)     7:34.46 (28.40)
        8:01.85 (27.39)     8:29.21 (27.36)     8:56.48 (27.27)     9:23.58 (27.10)
  2 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL            NT    9:26.21  
                  26.35       54.98 (28.63)     1:23.82 (28.84)     1:52.70 (28.88)
        2:21.41 (28.71)     2:50.27 (28.86)     3:18.84 (28.57)     3:47.74 (28.90)
        4:16.23 (28.49)     4:44.58 (28.35)     5:12.60 (28.02)     5:41.05 (28.45)
        6:09.36 (28.31)     6:37.80 (28.44)     7:06.22 (28.42)     7:34.70 (28.48)
        8:02.56 (27.86)     8:30.28 (27.72)     8:58.45 (28.17)     9:26.21 (27.76)
  3 Snyder, Austin               NC State-NC          9:24.33    9:26.31  
                  25.67       53.49 (27.82)     1:21.98 (28.49)     1:50.84 (28.86)
        2:19.71 (28.87)     2:48.38 (28.67)     3:17.17 (28.79)     3:46.08 (28.91)
        4:14.75 (28.67)     4:43.56 (28.81)     5:11.79 (28.23)     5:40.28 (28.49)
        6:08.85 (28.57)     6:37.48 (28.63)     7:06.16 (28.68)     7:34.65 (28.49)
        8:03.10 (28.45)     8:31.51 (28.41)     8:59.53 (28.02)     9:26.31 (26.78)
  4 Hamilton, Alex               NC State-NC               NT    9:26.52  
                  25.11       52.94 (27.83)     1:21.40 (28.46)     1:50.10 (28.70)
        2:18.78 (28.68)     2:47.48 (28.70)     3:16.39 (28.91)     3:45.31 (28.92)
        4:14.21 (28.90)     4:42.82 (28.61)     5:11.57 (28.75)     5:40.22 (28.65)
        6:08.95 (28.73)     6:37.52 (28.57)     7:06.17 (28.65)     7:34.90 (28.73)
        8:03.72 (28.82)     8:31.71 (27.99)     9:00.00 (28.29)     9:26.52 (26.52)
  5 Brockelbank, Elliott         Georgia Tech-GA           NT    9:31.17  
                  25.63       53.51 (27.88)     1:22.02 (28.51)     1:50.52 (28.50)
        2:19.29 (28.77)     2:47.84 (28.55)     3:16.61 (28.77)     3:45.19 (28.58)
        4:13.87 (28.68)     4:42.83 (28.96)     5:11.82 (28.99)     5:40.69 (28.87)
        6:09.43 (28.74)     6:38.56 (29.13)     7:07.85 (29.29)     7:37.43 (29.58)
        8:06.24 (28.81)     8:35.61 (29.37)     9:03.63 (28.02)     9:31.17 (27.54)
  6 Linker, Adam                 NC State-NC          9:35.36    9:32.36  
                  26.01       54.54 (28.53)     1:23.45 (28.91)     1:52.30 (28.85)
        2:21.23 (28.93)     2:49.99 (28.76)     3:18.71 (28.72)     3:47.63 (28.92)
        4:16.50 (28.87)     4:44.89 (28.39)     5:13.47 (28.58)     5:42.06 (28.59)
        6:10.84 (28.78)     6:39.82 (28.98)     7:08.88 (29.06)     7:37.82 (28.94)
        8:07.01 (29.19)     8:36.15 (29.14)     9:05.08 (28.93)     9:32.36 (27.28)
  7 Pridemore, Derek             Florida St.-FL            NT    9:32.79  
                  25.33       52.78 (27.45)     1:20.80 (28.02)     1:49.26 (28.46)
        2:17.89 (28.63)     2:46.32 (28.43)     3:15.03 (28.71)     3:43.92 (28.89)
        4:12.92 (29.00)     4:41.79 (28.87)     5:10.62 (28.83)     5:39.35 (28.73)
        6:08.47 (29.12)     6:37.68 (29.21)     7:07.11 (29.43)     7:36.27 (29.16)
        8:05.41 (29.14)     8:34.58 (29.17)     9:04.12 (29.54)     9:32.79 (28.67)
  8 Marsolek, Dylan              Florida St.-FL            NT    9:33.06  
                  25.94       53.92 (27.98)     1:22.43 (28.51)     1:51.28 (28.85)
        2:20.15 (28.87)     2:48.88 (28.73)     3:18.08 (29.20)     3:47.15 (29.07)
        4:16.16 (29.01)     4:45.20 (29.04)     5:14.10 (28.90)     5:43.06 (28.96)
        6:12.22 (29.16)     6:41.31 (29.09)     7:10.19 (28.88)     7:39.07 (28.88)
        8:08.06 (28.99)     8:36.97 (28.91)     9:05.72 (28.75)     9:33.06 (27.34)
  9 O''Donnell, Matthew           NC State-NC          9:43.12   x9:34.28  
                  26.44       55.12 (28.68)     1:24.33 (29.21)     1:53.48 (29.15)
        2:22.33 (28.85)     2:51.27 (28.94)     3:20.26 (28.99)     3:49.05 (28.79)
        4:18.16 (29.11)     4:47.15 (28.99)     5:16.21 (29.06)     5:45.28 (29.07)
        6:14.11 (28.83)     6:43.08 (28.97)     7:12.35 (29.27)     7:41.30 (28.95)
        8:10.28 (28.98)     8:39.05 (28.77)     9:07.05 (28.00)     9:34.28 (27.23)
 10 Nilsson, Andreas             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    9:48.47  
                  26.20       54.96 (28.76)     1:23.73 (28.77)     1:52.86 (29.13)
        2:22.15 (29.29)     2:51.08 (28.93)     3:20.31 (29.23)     3:50.02 (29.71)
        4:19.93 (29.91)     4:49.60 (29.67)     5:19.57 (29.97)     5:49.67 (30.10)
        6:19.66 (29.99)     6:49.32 (29.66)     7:19.04 (29.72)     7:48.93 (29.89)
        8:18.92 (29.99)     8:48.68 (29.76)     9:18.41 (29.73)     9:48.47 (30.06)
 11 Kenny, Michael               Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x9:51.97  
                  26.44       55.06 (28.62)     1:24.43 (29.37)     1:53.90 (29.47)
        2:23.47 (29.57)     2:52.95 (29.48)     3:22.74 (29.79)     3:52.63 (29.89)
        4:22.36 (29.73)     4:52.44 (30.08)     5:22.60 (30.16)     5:52.60 (30.00)
        6:22.71 (30.11)     6:52.83 (30.12)     7:23.05 (30.22)     7:53.08 (30.03)
        8:23.00 (29.92)     8:52.77 (29.77)     9:22.94 (30.17)     9:51.97 (29.03)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.46  
                  25.54       53.03 (27.49)     1:21.60 (28.57)     1:50.46 (28.86)
  2 Nevalainen, Lotta            NC State-NC          1:52.28    1:50.89  
                  25.99       54.54 (28.55)     1:22.82 (28.28)     1:50.89 (28.07)
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:51.00  
                  25.72       54.08 (28.36)     1:22.79 (28.71)     1:51.00 (28.21)
  4 Jacobi, Madison              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:51.43  
                  26.22       54.43 (28.21)     1:23.19 (28.76)     1:51.43 (28.24)
  5 Connors, Kristin             NC State-NC          1:49.10    1:51.68  
                  26.91       55.24 (28.33)     1:23.80 (28.56)     1:51.68 (27.88)
  6 Bursch, Addisynn             NC State-NC          1:52.29    1:51.69  
                  25.86       53.58 (27.72)     1:22.23 (28.65)     1:51.69 (29.46)
  7 Cuda, Josie                  Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:51.95  
                  26.59       54.87 (28.28)     1:23.60 (28.73)     1:51.95 (28.35)
  8 White, Hailey                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:52.39  
                  26.10       54.26 (28.16)     1:22.91 (28.65)     1:52.39 (29.48)
  9 Staskevicius, Erika          Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:52.85  
                  26.78       55.28 (28.50)     1:24.26 (28.98)     1:52.85 (28.59)
 10 Ruiu, Chiara                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:52.98  
                  26.12       54.41 (28.29)     1:23.46 (29.05)     1:52.98 (29.52)
 11 Muller, Rachel               NC State-NC          1:54.07   x1:53.64  
                  26.50       55.15 (28.65)     1:24.69 (29.54)     1:53.64 (28.95)
 -- Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:56.18  
                  26.89       55.82 (28.93)     1:25.65 (29.83)     1:56.18 (30.53)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boffa, Jonathan              NC State-NC          1:34.93    1:37.47  
                  22.94       47.74 (24.80)     1:12.56 (24.82)     1:37.47 (24.91)
  2 Kosic, Andrew                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:38.84  
                  23.06       48.24 (25.18)     1:13.18 (24.94)     1:38.84 (25.66)
  3 Williams, David              NC State-NC          1:35.98    1:40.08  
                  23.26       48.63 (25.37)     1:14.27 (25.64)     1:40.08 (25.81)
  4 LeGrand, Jemal               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:40.36  
                  22.35       46.89 (24.54)     1:12.87 (25.98)     1:40.36 (27.49)
  5 Rogers, Kevin                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:40.51  
                  23.14       48.44 (25.30)     1:14.10 (25.66)     1:40.51 (26.41)
  6 Harrington, Chad             NC State-NC          1:39.65    1:40.59  
                  23.55       48.98 (25.43)     1:15.24 (26.26)     1:40.59 (25.35)
  7 Southern, Ben                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:40.78  
                  23.94       49.71 (25.77)     1:15.37 (25.66)     1:40.78 (25.41)
  8 Coombs, Jason                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:40.93  
                  22.63       47.78 (25.15)     1:14.19 (26.41)     1:40.93 (26.74)
  9 Thomas, Matthew              NC State-NC          1:36.80   x1:41.17  
                  23.56       49.59 (26.03)     1:15.61 (26.02)     1:41.17 (25.56)
 10 Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:42.44  
                  23.90       49.69 (25.79)     1:15.87 (26.18)     1:42.44 (26.57)
 11 Westergren, Mats             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:43.43  
                  24.32       50.47 (26.15)     1:16.78 (26.31)     1:43.43 (26.65)
 12 Poorman, Declan              Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:44.74  
                  24.13       50.40 (26.27)     1:17.86 (27.46)     1:44.74 (26.88)
 -- Sims, JR                     Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:48.34  
                  24.28       51.10 (26.82)     1:19.56 (28.46)     1:48.34 (28.78)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zevnik, Alexia               NC State-NC            55.07      54.81  
                  26.91       54.81 (27.90)                                        
  2 Grogg, Zina                  NC State-NC            52.93      55.65  
                  27.28       55.65 (28.37)                                        
  3 Freyman, Hannah              NC State-NC            53.48      56.50  
                  27.55       56.50 (28.95)                                        
  4 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL            NT      56.55  
                  27.41       56.55 (29.14)                                        
  5 Britt, Chelsea               Florida St.-FL            NT      57.37  
                  27.62       57.37 (29.75)                                        
  6 Haynes, Nicole               NC State-NC            54.61     x57.55  
                  28.11       57.55 (29.44)                                        
  7 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL            NT      57.92  
                  27.99       57.92 (29.93)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Carly               Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.49  
                  28.38       58.49 (30.11)                                        
  9 Spinazzola, Bianca           Florida St.-FL            NT     x58.95  
                  28.34       58.95 (30.61)                                        
  9 Tracy, Xanna                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.95  
                  27.93       58.95 (31.02)                                        
 11 Kerman, Katherine            Georgia Tech-GA           NT      59.10  
                  28.70       59.10 (30.40)                                        
 12 Paschal, Maddie              Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x59.71  
                  29.28       59.71 (30.43)                                        
 -- Page, Caroline               Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:00.39  
                  29.16     1:00.39 (31.23)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sankovich, Pavel             Florida St.-FL            NT      48.43  
                  23.56       48.43 (24.87)                                        
  2 Schiellerup, Andreas         NC State-NC            49.63      49.71  
                  24.29       49.71 (25.42)                                        
  3 Friedel, Josh                Florida St.-FL            NT      50.24  
                  24.17       50.24 (26.07)                                        
  4 Camper, Mike                 NC State-NC            47.97      50.33  
                  24.64       50.33 (25.69)                                        
  5 Coetzer, Stephen             NC State-NC            48.71      51.38  
                  25.03       51.38 (26.35)                                        
  6 Wei, Wilson                  Georgia Tech-GA           NT      51.70  
                  25.24       51.70 (26.46)                                        
  7 Lyons, Cadell                Florida St.-FL            NT      52.10  
                  25.23       52.10 (26.87)                                        
  8 Johnston, Spencer            Georgia Tech-GA           NT      52.48  
                  25.26       52.48 (27.22)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Ryan              NC State-NC            50.22     x52.73  
                  25.72       52.73 (27.01)                                        
 10 Borowicz, Robert             Georgia Tech-GA           NT      52.76  
                  25.62       52.76 (27.14)                                        
 11 Brogden, Harrison            Florida St.-FL            NT     x53.37  
                  26.12       53.37 (27.25)                                        
 12 Colletti, Nick               Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x54.92  
                  26.21       54.92 (28.71)                                        
 -- Matheus, Kevin               Florida St.-FL            NT     X56.78  
                  26.79       56.78 (29.99)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pochowski, Sami              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.22  
                  29.10     1:02.22 (33.12)                                        
  2 Poli, Lauren                 NC State-NC          1:01.79    1:03.80  
                  30.23     1:03.80 (33.57)                                        
  3 Brumbaum, Kayla              NC State-NC          1:04.58    1:04.74  
                  30.56     1:04.74 (34.18)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Morgan           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:05.16  
                  30.48     1:05.16 (34.68)                                        
  5 Giamber, Nicole              NC State-NC          1:05.10    1:05.64  
                  31.14     1:05.64 (34.50)                                        
  6 Richards, Catherine          Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:06.15  
                  31.29     1:06.15 (34.86)                                        
  7 Rotsztjen, Efrat             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:06.34  
                  31.15     1:06.34 (35.19)                                        
  8 Flewelling, Laura            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.85  
                  30.90     1:06.85 (35.95)                                        
  9 Schrum, Payton               NC State-NC          1:03.87   x1:06.92  
                  31.32     1:06.92 (35.60)                                        
 10 Neil, Caroline               Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:07.27  
                  31.74     1:07.27 (35.53)                                        
 11 Cowley, Darelle              Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:07.60  
                  31.56     1:07.60 (36.04)                                        
 12 Fore, Caroline               Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:09.34  
                  32.71     1:09.34 (36.63)                                        
 -- Jarmakowicz, Jordan          Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:08.53  
                  32.29     1:08.53 (36.24)                                        
 -- Witzke, Maddie               NC State-NC          1:08.82   X1:08.83  
                  33.23     1:08.83 (35.60)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Ian                  NC State-NC            53.27      54.86  
                  25.39       54.86 (29.47)                                        
  2 Pike, Jared                  Florida St.-FL            NT      55.89  
                  25.85       55.89 (30.04)                                        
  3 Hildebrand, Richard          Florida St.-FL            NT      55.94  
                  26.08       55.94 (29.86)                                        
  4 Coombs, Jason                Florida St.-FL            NT      56.49  
                  26.29       56.49 (30.20)                                        
  5 Hren, Derek                  NC State-NC            56.93      56.84  
                  26.50       56.84 (30.34)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT     x57.03  
                  26.60       57.03 (30.43)                                        
  7 Lehner, Ricky                Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.41  
                  27.25       58.41 (31.16)                                        
  8 Sarman, Mark                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.53  
                  27.17       58.53 (31.36)                                        
  9 Lagerqvist, Anton Karl       Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.85  
                  27.43       58.85 (31.42)                                        
 10 Matysek, Jake                NC State-NC            56.68      58.86  
                  27.73       58.86 (31.13)                                        
 11 Litvinov, Maximus            NC State-NC            55.07     x58.98  
                  27.34       58.98 (31.64)                                        
 12 Salmon, Ryan                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x59.88  
                  28.02       59.88 (31.86)                                        
 13 Lamontagne, Nick             Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:00.68  
                  28.14     1:00.68 (32.54)                                        
 -- Apple, Ian                   Florida St.-FL            NT     X59.10  
                  27.24       59.10 (31.86)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia                Florida St.-FL            NT    2:02.17  
                  27.59       57.99 (30.40)     1:29.57 (31.58)     2:02.17 (32.60)
  2 Britt, Chelsea               Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.66  
                  26.75       57.83 (31.08)     1:30.51 (32.68)     2:03.66 (33.15)
  3 Jones, Lydia                 NC State-NC          2:03.85    2:04.21  
                  27.56       58.70 (31.14)     1:30.85 (32.15)     2:04.21 (33.36)
  4 Brandus, Kate                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:05.09  
                  28.13       59.77 (31.64)     1:32.42 (32.65)     2:05.09 (32.67)
  5 Linker, Katelyn              NC State-NC          2:01.26    2:05.47  
                  28.55     1:00.36 (31.81)     1:33.07 (32.71)     2:05.47 (32.40)
  6 Lefebvre, Frederique         Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:05.56  
                  28.01       59.95 (31.94)     1:32.43 (32.48)     2:05.56 (33.13)
  7 King, Mary Elizabeth         Florida St.-FL            NT    2:06.33  
                  27.48       59.28 (31.80)     1:32.52 (33.24)     2:06.33 (33.81)
  8 Leuthold, Anne               NC State-NC          2:04.65    2:06.51  
                  28.18     1:00.05 (31.87)     1:33.05 (33.00)     2:06.51 (33.46)
  9 Rohal, Jaclyn                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:07.39  
                  29.03     1:01.00 (31.97)     1:34.02 (33.02)     2:07.39 (33.37)
 10 Cuda, Josie                  Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:07.59  
                  28.43     1:00.49 (32.06)     1:33.72 (33.23)     2:07.59 (33.87)
 11 Kase, Samantha               Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:09.10  
                  28.09     1:00.61 (32.52)     1:34.31 (33.70)     2:09.10 (34.79)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Connor               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:46.82  
                  23.73       50.96 (27.23)     1:18.98 (28.02)     1:46.82 (27.84)
  2 McCurdy, Christian           NC State-NC          1:44.56    1:47.46  
                  23.91       51.26 (27.35)     1:19.03 (27.77)     1:47.46 (28.43)
  3 Van Duijn, Nico              Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:48.46  
                  23.97       51.84 (27.87)     1:20.19 (28.35)     1:48.46 (28.27)
  4 Southern, Ben                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:49.08  
                  24.89       53.25 (28.36)     1:21.03 (27.78)     1:49.08 (28.05)
  5 Hensley, Cole                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.62  
                  24.47       52.39 (27.92)     1:21.18 (28.79)     1:50.62 (29.44)
  6 Newell, John                 NC State-NC          1:47.50    1:51.09  
                  24.84       52.96 (28.12)     1:21.83 (28.87)     1:51.09 (29.26)
  7 Sequera, Juan                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:51.74  
                  24.69       52.98 (28.29)     1:22.57 (29.59)     1:51.74 (29.17)
  8 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:52.67  
                  24.81       53.30 (28.49)     1:22.69 (29.39)     1:52.67 (29.98)
  9 Graff, Tyler                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:57.27  
                  25.66       54.94 (29.28)     1:25.72 (30.78)     1:57.27 (31.55)
 -- Matheus, Kevin               Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:59.31  
                  26.83       57.13 (30.30)     1:28.11 (30.98)     1:59.31 (31.20)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL            NT      23.02  
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn             Florida St.-FL            NT      23.20  
  3 Bonnema, Riki                NC State-NC            22.43      23.38  
  4 Koletic, Ashlyn              NC State-NC            23.78      23.60  
  5 Powell, Haley                Florida St.-FL            NT      24.15  
  6 Staskevicius, Erika          Georgia Tech-GA           NT      24.28  
  7 Hamil, Mariah                NC State-NC            23.45     x24.33  
  7 Labonge, Natalie             NC State-NC            23.69      24.33  
  9 Ware, Lydia                  Florida St.-FL            NT     x24.45  
 10 Tracy, Xanna                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      24.67  
 11 Breaux, Elise                Georgia Tech-GA           NT      24.95  
 12 Kerman, Katherine            Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x24.96  
 -- Carter, Olivia               Florida St.-FL            NT     X24.29  
 -- McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL            NT     X24.93  
 -- Maloney, Kelsey              Georgia Tech-GA           NT     X27.21  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL            NT      20.16  
  2 Bilis, Simonas               NC State-NC            19.66      20.44  
  3 Kosic, Andrew                Georgia Tech-GA           NT      20.59  
  4 McCormick, Jason             Florida St.-FL            NT      20.61  
  5 Schiellerup, Andreas         NC State-NC            20.72      20.86  
  6 Rogers, Kevin                Florida St.-FL            NT      20.96  
  7 Johnson, Scott               NC State-NC            21.18      20.97  
  8 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech-GA           NT      21.24  
  9 Williams, David              NC State-NC            19.91     x21.44  
 10 Wilson, Taylor               Georgia Tech-GA           NT      21.51  
 11 Johnson, Jacob               Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x21.62  
 12 Fozkos, Tyler                Florida St.-FL            NT     x21.84  
 -- Deana, Jason                 NC State-NC            20.49     X21.40  
 -- Sims, JR                     Florida St.-FL            NT     X22.54  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL            NP     299.05  
  2 Rittenhouse, Ariel           Florida St.-FL            NP     287.90  
  3 Lumbra, Shannon              Georgia Tech-GA           NP     276.55  
  4 Young, Katrina               Florida St.-FL            NP     252.10  
  5 Demick, Andrea               Georgia Tech-GA           NP     250.70  
  6 Hardy, Ashley                Georgia Tech-GA           NP     250.30  
  7 Young, Madison               Georgia Tech-GA           NP    x239.75  
  8 Gonzalez, Alexia             Florida St.-FL            NP    x224.80  
  9 Keeley, Maddie               NC State-NC           226.35     223.70  
 10 McDermott, Gabi              NC State-NC           199.80     217.20  
 11 Roethel, Sarah               Georgia Tech-GA           NP    x188.55  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Dominick           Florida St.-FL            NP     328.60  
  2 Lewark, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NP     323.85  
  3 Grisel, Dylan                Florida St.-FL            NP     314.35  
  4 Neubacher, Tom               Florida St.-FL            NP    x313.30  
  5 Homza, Brad                  Georgia Tech-GA           NP     302.80  
  6 Miller, Dustin               Florida St.-FL            NP    x285.00  
  7 Saale, Grant                 NC State-NC           287.25     253.70  
  8 Cole, Kalonji                Florida St.-FL            NP    x243.30  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL            NT      50.16  
                  24.05       50.16 (26.11)                                        
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn             Florida St.-FL            NT      50.17  
                  24.17       50.17 (26.00)                                        
  3 Nevalainen, Lotta            NC State-NC            50.53      50.98  
                  24.51       50.98 (26.47)                                        
  4 Poli, Lauren                 NC State-NC            51.70      51.10  
                  24.44       51.10 (26.66)                                        
  5 Bonnema, Riki                NC State-NC            50.15      51.56  
                  24.81       51.56 (26.75)                                        
  6 Labonge, Natalie             NC State-NC            51.60     x52.35  
                  25.52       52.35 (26.83)                                        
  7 Ware, Lydia                  Florida St.-FL            NT      52.44  
                  25.33       52.44 (27.11)                                        
  8 Ruiu, Chiara                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      52.47  
                  25.48       52.47 (26.99)                                        
  9 White, Hailey                Georgia Tech-GA           NT      53.12  
                  25.74       53.12 (27.38)                                        
 10 Powell, Haley                Florida St.-FL            NT     x53.21  
                   7.44       53.21 (45.77)                                        
 11 Breaux, Elise                Georgia Tech-GA           NT      53.83  
                  25.86       53.83 (27.97)                                        
 -- McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL            NT     X54.89  
                  26.23       54.89 (28.66)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boffa, Jonathan              NC State-NC            42.69      44.03  
                  21.30       44.03 (22.73)                                        
  2 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL            NT      44.41  
                  21.41       44.41 (23.00)                                        
  3 Bilis, Simonas               NC State-NC            43.11      45.09  
                  22.26       45.09 (22.83)                                        
  4 Kosic, Andrew                Georgia Tech-GA           NT      45.22  
                  22.03       45.22 (23.19)                                        
  5 McCormick, Jason             Florida St.-FL            NT      45.24  
                   7.29       45.24 (37.95)                                        
  6 Johnson, Scott               NC State-NC            45.76      45.56  
                  21.87       45.56 (23.69)                                        
  7 LeGrand, Jemal               Florida St.-FL            NT      45.94  
                  21.87       45.94 (24.07)                                        
  8 Thomas, Matthew              NC State-NC            43.60     x46.06  
                  21.97       46.06 (24.09)                                        
  9 Lyons, Cadell                Florida St.-FL            NT     x46.73  
                  22.56       46.73 (24.17)                                        
 10 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech-GA           NT      47.06  
                  22.48       47.06 (24.58)                                        
 11 Wilson, Taylor               Georgia Tech-GA           NT      47.57  
                  22.56       47.57 (25.01)                                        
 12 Borowicz, Robert             Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x47.77  
                  22.63       47.77 (25.14)                                        
 -- Kingsford, Jake              Florida St.-FL            NT     X47.09  
                  22.19       47.09 (24.90)                                        
 -- Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL            NT     X47.23  
                  22.40       47.23 (24.83)                                        
 -- Poorman, Declan              Georgia Tech-GA           NT     X48.08  
                  23.38       48.08 (24.70)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zevnik, Alexia               NC State-NC          2:00.45    1:58.77  
                  28.21       58.69 (30.48)     1:28.99 (30.30)     1:58.77 (29.78)
  2 Freyman, Hannah              NC State-NC          2:00.93    2:01.67  
                  28.56       59.46 (30.90)     1:30.70 (31.24)     2:01.67 (30.97)
  3 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.11  
                  28.59       59.58 (30.99)     1:31.22 (31.64)     2:03.11 (31.89)
  4 Mills, Kaitlin               NC State-NC          1:56.59    2:04.22  
                  29.51     1:01.45 (31.94)     1:32.88 (31.43)     2:04.22 (31.34)
  5 Haynes, Nicole               NC State-NC          1:58.04   x2:05.05  
                  29.40     1:00.75 (31.35)     1:32.67 (31.92)     2:05.05 (32.38)
  6 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL            NT    2:06.70  
                  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)     1:34.66 (32.94)     2:06.70 (32.04)
  7 Williford, Sarah             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:07.66  
                  30.43     1:02.95 (32.52)     1:35.72 (32.77)     2:07.66 (31.94)
  8 Sweeney, Carly               Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:09.09  
                  29.65     1:01.57 (31.92)     1:34.98 (33.41)     2:09.09 (34.11)
  9 Page, Caroline               Florida St.-FL            NT    2:09.38  
                  30.37     1:03.19 (32.82)     1:36.74 (33.55)     2:09.38 (32.64)
 10 Kerman, Katherine            Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:10.67  
                  30.17     1:02.86 (32.69)     1:36.79 (33.93)     2:10.67 (33.88)
 11 Paschal, Maddie              Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:10.91  
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)     1:38.56 (34.13)     2:10.91 (32.35)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedel, Josh                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:48.76  
                  25.18       53.01 (27.83)     1:20.88 (27.87)     1:48.76 (27.88)
  2 Camper, Mike                 NC State-NC          1:43.62    1:48.91  
                  25.94       53.98 (28.04)     1:21.95 (27.97)     1:48.91 (26.96)
  3 Sankovich, Pavel             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.10  
                  25.18       53.00 (27.82)     1:21.51 (28.51)     1:50.10 (28.59)
  4 Rogers, Kevin                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.46  
                  25.70       53.74 (28.04)     1:21.92 (28.18)     1:50.46 (28.54)
  5 Coetzer, Stephen             NC State-NC               NT    1:50.95  
                  25.82       53.82 (28.00)     1:22.31 (28.49)     1:50.95 (28.64)
  6 O''Donnell, Matthew           NC State-NC          1:54.15    1:51.89  
                  26.83       55.34 (28.51)     1:24.03 (28.69)     1:51.89 (27.86)
  7 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT   x1:53.30  
                  26.30       54.69 (28.39)     1:23.92 (29.23)     1:53.30 (29.38)
  8 Wei, Wilson                  Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:54.18  
                  26.85       55.99 (29.14)     1:25.22 (29.23)     1:54.18 (28.96)
  9 Safra, Yuval                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:54.53  
                  26.87       56.04 (29.17)     1:25.22 (29.18)     1:54.53 (29.31)
 10 Johnson, Jacob               Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:57.57  
                  27.25       56.38 (29.13)     1:26.88 (30.50)     1:57.57 (30.69)
 11 Gutknecht, Chase             Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:58.95  
                  27.52       57.03 (29.51)     1:27.70 (30.67)     1:58.95 (31.25)
 -- Brogden, Harrison            Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:55.99  
                  27.92       57.32 (29.40)     1:27.22 (29.90)     1:55.99 (28.77)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pochowski, Sami              Florida St.-FL            NT    2:18.66  
                  31.23     1:06.00 (34.77)     1:41.61 (35.61)     2:18.66 (37.05)
  2 Giamber, Nicole              NC State-NC          2:18.30    2:19.57  
                  32.11     1:07.59 (35.48)     1:43.67 (36.08)     2:19.57 (35.90)
  3 Brumbaum, Kayla              NC State-NC          2:20.63    2:19.89  
                  31.51     1:06.96 (35.45)     1:43.31 (36.35)     2:19.89 (36.58)
  4 Stephenson, Morgan           Florida St.-FL            NT    2:20.19  
                  31.60     1:06.74 (35.14)     1:43.27 (36.53)     2:20.19 (36.92)
  5 Liu, Kelsey                  NC State-NC          2:14.18    2:21.59  
                  33.27     1:08.90 (35.63)     1:44.92 (36.02)     2:21.59 (36.67)
  6 Richards, Catherine          Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:22.97  
                  32.55     1:08.10 (35.55)     1:45.04 (36.94)     2:22.97 (37.93)
  7 Flewelling, Laura            Florida St.-FL            NT    2:24.56  
                  31.91     1:07.97 (36.06)     1:46.09 (38.12)     2:24.56 (38.47)
  8 Neil, Caroline               Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:24.90  
                  32.21     1:08.94 (36.73)     1:46.57 (37.63)     2:24.90 (38.33)
  9 Fore, Caroline               Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:27.96  
                  33.96     1:11.79 (37.83)     1:50.15 (38.36)     2:27.96 (37.81)
 10 Schrum, Payton               NC State-NC          2:22.60   x2:28.00  
                  33.12     1:09.94 (36.82)     1:48.65 (38.71)     2:28.00 (39.35)
 11 Cowley, Darelle              Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:31.63  
                  33.99     1:11.67 (37.68)   2:31.63 (1:19.96)                    
 12 Rohal, Jaclyn                Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:35.55  
                  34.78     1:13.73 (38.95)     1:54.04 (40.31)     2:35.55 (41.51)
 -- Witzke, Maddie               NC State-NC          2:28.39   X2:28.66  
                  34.73     1:13.06 (38.33)     1:51.26 (38.20)     2:28.66 (37.40)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Ian                  NC State-NC          1:58.23    2:02.69  
                  27.06       58.72 (31.66)     1:30.54 (31.82)     2:02.69 (32.15)
  2 Sequera, Juan                Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.38  
                  27.99       59.50 (31.51)     1:32.27 (32.77)     2:03.38 (31.11)
  3 Pike, Jared                  Florida St.-FL            NT    2:05.03  
                  27.86       59.68 (31.82)     1:32.07 (32.39)     2:05.03 (32.96)
  4 Matysek, Jake                NC State-NC          2:00.08    2:06.76  
                  28.31       59.96 (31.65)     1:33.10 (33.14)     2:06.76 (33.66)
  5 Hren, Derek                  NC State-NC          2:11.13    2:07.69  
                  28.57     1:01.11 (32.54)     1:33.90 (32.79)     2:07.69 (33.79)
  6 Lagerqvist, Anton Karl       Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:08.11  
                  29.25     1:01.47 (32.22)     1:34.92 (33.45)     2:08.11 (33.19)
  7 Nilsson, Andreas             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:08.87  
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:35.13 (33.17)     2:08.87 (33.74)
  8 Rodriguez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT    2:09.03  
                  29.24     1:02.37 (33.13)     1:35.92 (33.55)     2:09.03 (33.11)
  9 Litvinov, Maximus            NC State-NC          1:59.14   x2:09.08  
                  29.12     1:01.45 (32.33)     1:35.38 (33.93)     2:09.08 (33.70)
 10 Hildebrand, Richard          Florida St.-FL            NT   x2:09.65  
                  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)     1:35.68 (33.74)     2:09.65 (33.97)
 11 Lehner, Ricky                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:14.99  
                  29.65     1:03.35 (33.70)     1:38.84 (35.49)     2:14.99 (36.15)
 12 Salmon, Ryan                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:15.93  
                  30.68     1:05.28 (34.60)     1:40.62 (35.34)     2:15.93 (35.31)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Madison              Florida St.-FL            NT    4:53.79  
                  26.73       55.46 (28.73)     1:24.61 (29.15)     1:54.08 (29.47)
        2:23.81 (29.73)     2:53.94 (30.13)     3:24.05 (30.11)     3:54.21 (30.16)
        4:24.20 (29.99)     4:53.79 (29.59)                                        
  2 Connors, Kristin             NC State-NC          4:49.75    4:57.28  
                  27.66       57.54 (29.88)     1:27.22 (29.68)     1:57.25 (30.03)
        2:27.14 (29.89)     2:56.98 (29.84)     3:26.98 (30.00)     3:57.23 (30.25)
        4:27.66 (30.43)     4:57.28 (29.62)                                        
  3 Muller, Rachel               NC State-NC          5:01.20    4:59.49  
                  28.32       58.52 (30.20)     1:28.99 (30.47)     1:59.67 (30.68)
        2:30.11 (30.44)     3:00.53 (30.42)     3:30.78 (30.25)     4:00.90 (30.12)
        4:30.74 (29.84)     4:59.49 (28.75)                                        
  4 Hine, Lauren                 Florida St.-FL            NT    4:59.73  
                  28.41       58.79 (30.38)     1:29.04 (30.25)     1:59.45 (30.41)
        2:29.87 (30.42)     3:00.20 (30.33)     3:30.63 (30.43)     4:00.79 (30.16)
        4:30.97 (30.18)     4:59.73 (28.76)                                        
  5 Pena, Kendall                NC State-NC          5:02.04    4:59.75  
                  28.17       58.34 (30.17)     1:29.00 (30.66)     1:59.41 (30.41)
        2:29.85 (30.44)     3:00.29 (30.44)     3:30.71 (30.42)     4:01.13 (30.42)
        4:30.96 (29.83)     4:59.75 (28.79)                                        
  6 Cuda, Josie                  Florida St.-FL            NT    4:59.79  
                  27.60       57.18 (29.58)     1:27.21 (30.03)     1:57.57 (30.36)
        2:28.08 (30.51)     2:58.69 (30.61)     3:29.45 (30.76)     4:00.21 (30.76)
        4:30.65 (30.44)     4:59.79 (29.14)                                        
  7 Stringfield, Katy            Florida St.-FL            NT   x5:06.45  
                  28.08       58.07 (29.99)     1:28.47 (30.40)     1:59.22 (30.75)
        2:30.02 (30.80)     3:01.15 (31.13)     3:32.35 (31.20)     4:03.71 (31.36)
        4:35.27 (31.56)     5:06.45 (31.18)                                        
  8 White, Hailey                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    5:07.49  
                  28.13       58.39 (30.26)     1:29.66 (31.27)     2:00.74 (31.08)
        2:31.81 (31.07)     3:02.90 (31.09)     3:34.03 (31.13)     4:05.21 (31.18)
        4:36.70 (31.49)     5:07.49 (30.79)                                        
  9 Rotsztjen, Efrat             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    5:12.85  
                  28.49       59.78 (31.29)     1:31.68 (31.90)     2:03.81 (32.13)
        2:35.87 (32.06)     3:07.92 (32.05)     3:39.58 (31.66)     4:11.18 (31.60)
        4:43.08 (31.90)     5:12.85 (29.77)                                        
 10 Woolbright, Kate             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    5:13.14  
                  28.60     1:00.00 (31.40)     1:31.57 (31.57)     2:03.37 (31.80)
        2:35.10 (31.73)     3:07.00 (31.90)     3:38.95 (31.95)     4:10.89 (31.94)
        4:42.38 (31.49)     5:13.14 (30.76)                                        
 11 Ruiu, Chiara                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x5:13.97  
                  27.98       58.07 (30.09)     1:28.74 (30.67)     2:00.20 (31.46)
        2:31.49 (31.29)     3:03.84 (32.35)     3:36.12 (32.28)     4:09.15 (33.03)
        4:41.77 (32.62)     5:13.97 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safra, Yuval                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:33.70  
                  25.71       53.62 (27.91)     1:21.62 (28.00)     1:49.82 (28.20)
        2:17.95 (28.13)     2:45.78 (27.83)     3:13.51 (27.73)     3:40.86 (27.35)
        4:07.46 (26.60)     4:33.70 (26.24)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Alex               NC State-NC          4:38.55    4:34.75  
                  25.31       53.41 (28.10)     1:21.45 (28.04)     1:49.61 (28.16)
        2:17.46 (27.85)     2:45.05 (27.59)     3:12.76 (27.71)     3:40.64 (27.88)
        4:08.45 (27.81)     4:34.75 (26.30)                                        
  3 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL            NT    4:35.69  
                  25.67       53.75 (28.08)     1:22.04 (28.29)     1:50.40 (28.36)
        2:18.41 (28.01)     2:45.78 (27.37)     3:13.35 (27.57)     3:41.05 (27.70)
        4:08.55 (27.50)     4:35.69 (27.14)                                        
  4 Brockelbank, Elliott         Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:38.35  
                  24.99       53.03 (28.04)     1:21.27 (28.24)     1:49.53 (28.26)
        2:17.68 (28.15)     2:46.04 (28.36)     3:14.77 (28.73)     3:43.46 (28.69)
        4:11.87 (28.41)     4:38.35 (26.48)                                        
  5 Snyder, Austin               NC State-NC          4:37.25    4:38.74  
                  25.39       53.35 (27.96)     1:21.19 (27.84)     1:49.59 (28.40)
        2:18.20 (28.61)     2:46.49 (28.29)     3:14.79 (28.30)     3:43.40 (28.61)
        4:11.84 (28.44)     4:38.74 (26.90)                                        
  6 Marsolek, Dylan              Florida St.-FL            NT    4:39.26  
                  25.37       53.26 (27.89)     1:21.64 (28.38)     1:49.84 (28.20)
        2:18.10 (28.26)     2:46.44 (28.34)     3:14.87 (28.43)     3:43.77 (28.90)
        4:12.21 (28.44)     4:39.26 (27.05)                                        
  7 Linker, Adam                 NC State-NC          4:41.40    4:41.59  
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)     1:22.80 (28.88)     1:51.36 (28.56)
        2:20.03 (28.67)     2:49.00 (28.97)     3:17.95 (28.95)     3:46.05 (28.10)
        4:14.32 (28.27)     4:41.59 (27.27)                                        
  8 O''Donnell, Matthew           NC State-NC          4:45.92   x4:42.06  
                  25.58       54.13 (28.55)     1:23.16 (29.03)     1:52.10 (28.94)
        2:21.03 (28.93)     2:49.83 (28.80)     3:18.27 (28.44)     3:46.64 (28.37)
        4:15.09 (28.45)     4:42.06 (26.97)                                        
  9 Pridemore, Derek             Florida St.-FL            NT    4:42.56  
                  25.00       52.24 (27.24)     1:20.36 (28.12)     1:49.01 (28.65)
        2:17.87 (28.86)     2:46.85 (28.98)     3:16.21 (29.36)     3:45.18 (28.97)
        4:14.04 (28.86)     4:42.56 (28.52)                                        
 10 Hensley, Cole                Florida St.-FL            NT   x4:42.66  
                  25.51       53.70 (28.19)     1:22.17 (28.47)     1:50.93 (28.76)
        2:19.72 (28.79)     2:48.92 (29.20)     3:17.69 (28.77)     3:46.56 (28.87)
        4:15.93 (29.37)     4:42.66 (26.73)                                        
 11 Westergren, Mats             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:46.02  
                  26.11       54.58 (28.47)     1:23.54 (28.96)     1:52.51 (28.97)
        2:21.46 (28.95)     2:50.36 (28.90)     3:19.34 (28.98)     3:48.53 (29.19)
        4:17.59 (29.06)     4:46.02 (28.43)                                        
 12 Kenny, Michael               Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x4:47.08  
                  25.88       54.45 (28.57)     1:23.52 (29.07)     1:52.83 (29.31)
        2:22.03 (29.20)     2:51.22 (29.19)     3:20.42 (29.20)     3:49.66 (29.24)
        4:18.97 (29.31)     4:47.08 (28.11)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grogg, Zina                  NC State-NC            53.50      55.33  
                  26.04       55.33 (29.29)                                        
  2 Koletic, Ashlyn              NC State-NC            56.18      56.02  
                  26.37       56.02 (29.65)                                        
  3 Britt, Chelsea               Florida St.-FL            NT      56.12  
                  25.66       56.12 (30.46)                                        
  4 Jones, Lydia                 NC State-NC            57.13      56.97  
                  26.58       56.97 (30.39)                                        
  5 Brandus, Kate                Georgia Tech-GA           NT      57.20  
                  27.01       57.20 (30.19)                                        
  6 Leuthold, Anne               NC State-NC            57.35     x57.24  
                  26.64       57.24 (30.60)                                        
  7 Lefebvre, Frederique         Georgia Tech-GA           NT      57.54  
                  27.40       57.54 (30.14)                                        
  8 Carter, Olivia               Florida St.-FL            NT      57.59  
                  26.78       57.59 (30.81)                                        
  9 Spinazzola, Bianca           Florida St.-FL            NT      57.79  
                  26.66       57.79 (31.13)                                        
 10 King, Mary Elizabeth         Florida St.-FL            NT     x58.74  
                  27.37       58.74 (31.37)                                        
 11 Kase, Samantha               Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:00.32  
                  28.18     1:00.32 (32.14)                                        
 12 Maloney, Kelsey              Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:03.23  
                  29.35     1:03.23 (33.88)                                        
 -- Jarmakowicz, Jordan          Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:01.20  
                  28.55     1:01.20 (32.65)                                        
 -- Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL            NT   X1:01.42  
                  29.19     1:01.42 (32.23)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sankovich, Pavel             Florida St.-FL            NT      47.76  
                  22.25       47.76 (25.51)                                        
  2 Knight, Connor               Florida St.-FL            NT      47.85  
                  22.44       47.85 (25.41)                                        
  3 Van Duijn, Nico              Georgia Tech-GA           NT      48.63  
                  22.56       48.63 (26.07)                                        
  4 Williams, David              NC State-NC            49.52      49.44  
                  23.20       49.44 (26.24)                                        
  5 McCurdy, Christian           NC State-NC            50.01      49.95  
                  23.54       49.95 (26.41)                                        
  6 Lyons, Cadell                Florida St.-FL            NT      50.19  
                  23.32       50.19 (26.87)                                        
  7 Newell, John                 NC State-NC            48.32      50.65  
                  23.75       50.65 (26.90)                                        
  8 Deana, Jason                 NC State-NC            50.61     x50.71  
                  23.43       50.71 (27.28)                                        
  9 Sarman, Mark                 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      50.75  
                  23.42       50.75 (27.33)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Max                Florida St.-FL            NT     x50.89  
                  23.75       50.89 (27.14)                                        
 11 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech-GA           NT      52.30  
                  24.24       52.30 (28.06)                                        
 12 Lagerqvist, Anton Karl       Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x52.97  
                  24.48       52.97 (28.49)                                        
 -- Hensley, Cole                Florida St.-FL            NT     X50.69  
                  23.97       50.69 (26.72)                                        
 -- Johnson, Jacob               Georgia Tech-GA           NT     X53.25  
                  24.59       53.25 (28.66)                                        
 -- Fozkos, Tyler                Florida St.-FL            NT     X54.65  
                  24.23       54.65 (30.42)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Katrina               Florida St.-FL            NP     336.50  
  2 Goodman, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL            NP     309.45  
  3 Rittenhouse, Ariel           Florida St.-FL            NP     285.10  
  4 Hardy, Ashley                Georgia Tech-GA           NP     284.35  
  5 Lumbra, Shannon              Georgia Tech-GA           NP     276.15  
  6 Demick, Andrea               Georgia Tech-GA           NP     256.90  
  7 Young, Madison               Georgia Tech-GA           NP    x253.50  
  8 Keeley, Maddie               NC State-NC           263.24     242.55  
  9 Gonzalez, Alexia             Florida St.-FL            NP    x218.70  
 10 McDermott, Gabi              NC State-NC           202.50     189.25  
 11 Roethel, Sarah               Georgia Tech-GA           NP    x184.85  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Dominick           Florida St.-FL            NP     363.15  
  2 Grisel, Dylan                Florida St.-FL            NP     342.90  
  3 Miller, Dustin               Florida St.-FL            NP     329.45  
  4 Lewark, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NP    x327.70  
  5 Neubacher, Tom               Florida St.-FL            NP    x310.85  
  6 Homza, Brad                  Georgia Tech-GA           NP     301.15  
  7 Cole, Kalonji                Florida St.-FL            NP    x292.80  
  8 Saale, Grant                 NC State-NC           244.80     227.10  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kelsey                  NC State-NC          4:23.58    1:01.98  
                                                                          29.08 ( )
        1:01.98 (32.90)                                                            
  2 Henkel, Julia                Florida St.-FL            NT    4:20.32  
                  27.89       59.22 (31.33)     1:32.61 (33.39)     2:05.22 (32.61)
        2:42.29 (37.07)     3:19.33 (37.04)     3:50.00 (30.67)     4:20.32 (30.32)
  3 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL            NT    4:29.27  
                  28.06     1:00.64 (32.58)     1:35.07 (34.43)     2:08.71 (33.64)
        2:47.43 (38.72)     3:27.24 (39.81)     3:59.26 (32.02)     4:29.27 (30.01)
  4 Bursch, Addisynn             NC State-NC          4:23.18    4:29.67  
                  27.76       59.50 (31.74)     1:34.23 (34.73)     2:08.36 (34.13)
        2:46.70 (38.34)     3:25.47 (38.77)     3:58.54 (33.07)     4:29.67 (31.13)
  5 Pena, Kendall                NC State-NC          4:31.46    4:31.56  
                  29.24     1:02.50 (33.26)     1:39.77 (37.27)     2:15.22 (35.45)
        2:53.98 (38.76)     3:32.88 (38.90)     4:02.79 (29.91)     4:31.56 (28.77)
  6 Linker, Katelyn              NC State-NC          4:24.17   x4:32.28  
                  28.83     1:01.01 (32.18)     1:38.10 (37.09)     2:13.67 (35.57)
        2:52.86 (39.19)     3:31.76 (38.90)     4:02.79 (31.03)     4:32.28 (29.49)
  7 Lefebvre, Frederique         Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:35.60  
                  28.65     1:01.47 (32.82)     1:36.36 (34.89)     2:10.95 (34.59)
        2:51.55 (40.60)     3:33.08 (41.53)     4:04.90 (31.82)     4:35.60 (30.70)
  8 Neil, Caroline               Florida St.-FL            NT    4:36.06  
                  28.85     1:01.61 (32.76)     1:38.76 (37.15)     2:14.89 (36.13)
        2:52.78 (37.89)     3:31.46 (38.68)     4:04.31 (32.85)     4:36.06 (31.75)
  9 Rotsztjen, Efrat             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:37.28  
                  29.77     1:03.50 (33.73)     1:40.79 (37.29)     2:16.90 (36.11)
        2:54.12 (37.22)     3:32.52 (38.40)     4:05.67 (33.15)     4:37.28 (31.61)
 10 Fore, Caroline               Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:38.91  
                  30.04     1:05.03 (34.99)     1:41.94 (36.91)     2:18.36 (36.42)
        2:57.01 (38.65)     3:35.82 (38.81)     4:07.68 (31.86)     4:38.91 (31.23)
 11 Rohal, Jaclyn                Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x4:46.81  
                  29.27     1:02.30 (33.03)     1:39.07 (36.77)     2:16.00 (36.93)
        2:57.30 (41.30)     3:40.13 (42.83)     4:13.77 (33.64)     4:46.81 (33.04)
 -- Felix, Camille               Georgia Tech-GA           NT   X4:44.87  
                  29.79     1:04.32 (34.53)     1:41.16 (36.84)     2:17.18 (36.02)
        2:58.94 (41.76)     3:41.33 (42.39)     4:13.71 (32.38)     4:44.87 (31.16)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Christian           NC State-NC          3:47.78    4:00.12  
                  24.45       52.65 (28.20)     1:24.11 (31.46)     1:54.22 (30.11)
        2:29.31 (35.09)     3:04.22 (34.91)     3:32.98 (28.76)     4:00.12 (27.14)
  2 Camper, Mike                 NC State-NC          3:49.70    4:01.39  
                  25.57       54.94 (29.37)     1:25.50 (30.56)     1:54.96 (29.46)
        2:30.46 (35.50)     3:06.16 (35.70)     3:35.08 (28.92)     4:01.39 (26.31)
  3 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT    4:03.19  
                  25.87       55.00 (29.13)     1:26.12 (31.12)     1:56.36 (30.24)
        2:32.33 (35.97)     3:08.22 (35.89)     3:36.52 (28.30)     4:03.19 (26.67)
  4 Snyder, Austin               NC State-NC          3:50.27    4:04.15  
                  25.82       55.35 (29.53)     1:27.34 (31.99)     1:57.99 (30.65)
        2:33.48 (35.49)     3:08.98 (35.50)     3:37.31 (28.33)     4:04.15 (26.84)
  5 Sequera, Juan                Florida St.-FL            NT    4:05.32  
                  25.54       55.22 (29.68)     1:27.97 (32.75)     2:00.08 (32.11)
        2:32.90 (32.82)     3:07.46 (34.56)     3:36.95 (29.49)     4:05.32 (28.37)
  6 Southern, Ben                Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:06.34  
                  25.84       54.91 (29.07)     1:25.13 (30.22)     1:55.37 (30.24)
        2:32.50 (37.13)     3:09.94 (37.44)     3:38.67 (28.73)     4:06.34 (27.67)
  7 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL            NT    4:10.40  
                  27.36       58.93 (31.57)     1:32.51 (33.58)     2:03.78 (31.27)
        2:39.04 (35.26)     3:15.71 (36.67)     3:43.37 (27.66)     4:10.40 (27.03)
  8 Nilsson, Andreas             Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:12.56  
                  26.83       56.87 (30.04)     1:29.52 (32.65)     2:02.15 (32.63)
        2:36.88 (34.73)     3:12.16 (35.28)     3:43.08 (30.92)     4:12.56 (29.48)
  9 Linker, Adam                 NC State-NC               NT   x4:13.68  
                2:40.38     3:16.27 (35.89)     3:46.10 (29.83)     4:13.68 (27.58)
 10 Kenny, Michael               Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:16.86  
                  27.83       59.98 (32.15)     1:33.73 (33.75)     2:06.90 (33.17)
        2:43.40 (36.50)     3:20.38 (36.98)     3:49.26 (28.88)     4:16.86 (27.60)
 11 Gutknecht, Chase             Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x4:17.38  
                  26.28       56.68 (30.40)     1:29.69 (33.01)     2:02.33 (32.64)
        2:39.69 (37.36)     3:17.74 (38.05)     3:48.01 (30.27)     4:17.38 (29.37)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''A''            1:29.60    1:32.42  
     1) Poli, Lauren                    2) Nevalainen, Lotta              
     3) Koletic, Ashlyn                 4) Bonnema, Riki                  
                  23.15       46.01 (22.86)     1:09.31 (23.30)     1:32.42 (23.11)
  2 Florida State University-FL  ''A''                       NT    1:33.02  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany                 2) Dressel, Kaitlyn               
     3) Powell, Haley                   4) Ware, Lydia                    
                  23.06       45.90 (22.84)     1:09.53 (23.63)     1:33.02 (23.49)
  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''B''                 NT    1:35.23  
     1) Zevnik, Alexia                  2) Hamil, Mariah                  
     3) Grogg, Zina                     4) Freyman, Hannah                
                  24.16       48.12 (23.96)     1:11.91 (23.79)     1:35.23 (23.32)
  4 Florida State University-FL  ''B''                       NT    1:35.91  
     1) Carter, Olivia                  2) Pochowski, Sami                
     3) Wilson, Hannah                  4) Henkel, Julia                  
                  24.47       48.01 (23.54)     1:12.36 (24.35)     1:35.91 (23.55)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  ''A''                 NT    1:37.09  
     1) Staskevicius, Erika             2) Tracy, Xanna                   
     3) Breaux, Elise                   4) Ruiu, Chiara                   
                  24.52       48.79 (24.27)     1:12.84 (24.05)     1:37.09 (24.25)
  6 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''C''                 NT   x1:37.68  
     1) Haynes, Nicole                  2) Labonge, Natalie               
     3) Jones, Lydia                    4) Muller, Rachel                 
                  24.82       48.59 (23.77)     1:13.29 (24.70)     1:37.68 (24.39)
  7 Florida State University-FL  ''C''                       NT   x1:38.38  
     1) McMahon, Sara                   2) Hicks, Ashley                  
     3) Cuda, Josie                     4) Spinazzola, Bianca             
                  24.87       49.03 (24.16)     1:14.14 (25.11)     1:38.38 (24.24)
  8 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  ''B''                 NT    1:41.68  
     1) White, Hailey                   2) Williford, Sarah               
     3) Brandus, Kate                   4) Paschal, Maddie                
                  25.06       50.42 (25.36)     1:16.08 (25.66)     1:41.68 (25.60)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''A''            1:17.50    1:20.45  
     1) Bilis, Simonas                  2) Johnson, Scott                 
     3) Schiellerup, Andreas            4) Boffa, Jonathan                
                  20.50       40.69 (20.19)     1:00.90 (20.21)     1:20.45 (19.55)
  2 Florida State University-FL  ''A''                       NT    1:20.78  
     1) Murray, Paul                    2) McCormick, Jason               
     3) Rogers, Kevin                   4) Coombs, Jason                  
                  20.32       40.32 (20.00)     1:00.52 (20.20)     1:20.78 (20.26)
  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  ''B''                 NT    1:23.28  
     1) Thomas, Matthew                 2) Williams, David                
     3) Harrington, Chad                4) Deana, Jason                   
                  21.31       41.45 (20.14)     1:02.42 (20.97)     1:23.28 (20.86)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  ''A''                 NT    1:23.36  
     1) Borowicz, Robert                2) Wilson, Taylor                 
     3) Chetcuti, Andrew                4) Van Duijn, Nico                
                  21.60       42.37 (20.77)     1:03.08 (20.71)     1:23.36 (20.28)
  5 Florida State University-FL  ''B''                       NT    1:24.22  
     1) Mitchell, Max                   2) Knight, Connor                 
     3) Kingsford, Jake                 4) LeGrand, Jemal                 
                  21.77       42.38 (20.61)     1:03.82 (21.44)     1:24.22 (20.40)
  6 Florida State University-FL  ''C''                       NT   x1:25.23  
     1) Apple, Ian                      2) Swanbeck, Robert               
     3) Deedrick, Jack                  4) Sequera, Juan                  
                  21.09       42.02 (20.93)     1:03.70 (21.68)     1:25.23 (21.53)
  7 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  ''B''                 NT    1:26.65  
     1) Wei, Wilson                     2) Poorman, Declan                
     3) Westergren, Mats                4) Johnson, Jacob                 
                  22.29       43.63 (21.34)     1:05.36 (21.73)     1:26.65 (21.29)
  8 Florida State University-FL  ''D''                       NT   x1:27.32  
     1) Thomas, Michael                 2) Hildebrand, Richard            
     3) Pike, Jared                     4) Rodriguez, Alex                
                  22.30       43.96 (21.66)     1:05.50 (21.54)     1:27.32 (21.82)
  9 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  ''C''                 NT   x1:31.03  
     1) Lamontagne, Nick                2) Graff, Tyler                   
     3) Brockelbank, Elliott            4) Johnston, Spencer              
                  23.02       45.70 (22.68)     1:08.95 (23.25)     1:31.03 (22.08)