ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Grand Canyon, Seattle at Bakersfield
10/19/2013-10/19/2013
Bakersfield, CA USA

CSUB vs SU vs GCU - 10/19/2013 to 10/19/2014                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yd Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngerman, Jacelyn E     19 Csub (W)-CC                      23.91        
  2 Kaufman, Lauren A         21 Csub (W)-CC                      23.99        
  3 Koens, Jovanna            18 Grand Canyon-AZ                  24.35        
  4 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC                      24.59        
  5 Polito, Catherine V       21 Grand Canyon-AZ                  24.81        
  6 Vo, Chrisy S              20 Csub (W)-CC                     x24.97        
  7 Randolf, Melissa R        21 Seattle U-PN                     25.34        
  8 Doi, Nicole K             21 Seattle U-PN                     25.48        
  9 Bayless, Stephanie M      19 Seattle U-PN                     25.49        
 10 Kroening, Katrina L       20 Grand Canyon-AZ                  26.04        
 11 Rodriguez, Rachael E      19 Seattle U-PN                    x26.71        
 -- Espinoza, Lidia S         19 Csub (W)-CC                     X27.56        
 -- Cummings, Eleanor E       19 Csub (W)-CC                     X27.64        
 
Women 100 Yd Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC                      51.96        
       24.86    51.96                                                      
  2 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC                      52.42        
       25.39    52.42                                                      
  3 Youngerman, Jacelyn E     19 Csub (W)-CC                      52.67        
       26.05    52.67                                                      
  4 Kaufman, Lauren A         21 Csub (W)-CC                     x52.98        
       25.51    52.98                                                      
  5 Polito, Catherine V       21 Grand Canyon-AZ                  53.78        
       26.24    53.78                                                      
  6 Koens, Jovanna            18 Grand Canyon-AZ                  53.94        
       25.84    53.94                                                      
  7 Hoffman, Kristin N        18 Seattle U-PN                     54.42        
       26.33    54.42                                                      
  8 Randolf, Melissa R        21 Seattle U-PN                     54.71        
       26.18    54.71                                                      
  9 Doi, Nicole K             21 Seattle U-PN                     55.13        
       26.68    55.13                                                      
 10 Volk, Diana               21 Grand Canyon-AZ                  56.18        
       27.00    56.18                                                      
 11 Bayless, Stephanie M      19 Seattle U-PN                    x56.66        
       27.27    56.66                                                      
 12 Kroening, Katrina L       20 Grand Canyon-AZ                 x56.91        
       27.24    56.91                                                      
 -- Vo, Chrisy S              20 Csub (W)-CC                     X54.83        
       26.96    54.83                                                      
 -- Van Raalte, Meghan E      19 Csub (W)-CC                     X55.14        
       26.50    55.14                                                      
 -- Espinoza, Lidia S         19 Csub (W)-CC                     X58.16        
       28.30    58.16                                                      
 -- Dravis, Anna L            19 Csub (W)-CC                     X58.26        
 
Women 200 Yd Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC                    1:51.58        
       26.63    54.82  1:22.90  1:51.58                                    
  2 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise S  19 Seattle U-PN                   1:52.92        
       26.68    55.07  1:24.15  1:52.92                                    
  3 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC                    1:53.40        
       26.65    55.43  1:24.57  1:53.40                                    
  4 Polito, Catherine V       21 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:57.47        
       27.69    57.02  1:26.89  1:57.47                                    
  5 Magnani, Samantha R       21 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:58.09        
       28.07    57.27  1:27.34  1:58.09                                    
  6 Hoffman, Kristin N        18 Seattle U-PN                   1:58.20        
       27.56    56.98  1:27.35  1:58.20                                    
  7 Vo, Chrisy S              20 Csub (W)-CC                    1:59.12        
       28.24    58.91  1:29.01  1:59.12                                    
  8 Heinz, Faith D            21 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:00.63        
       28.27    58.73  1:29.89  2:00.63                                    
  9 Gant, Mackenzie L         20 Seattle U-PN                   2:00.93        
       28.14    58.37  1:29.34  2:00.93                                    
 10 Bayless, Stephanie M      19 Seattle U-PN                  x2:02.48        
       28.01    58.62  1:30.36  2:02.48                                    
 -- Pinger, Sidney            17 Seattle U-PN                  X2:01.87        
       28.33    59.27  1:30.83  2:01.87                                    
 -- Kotsur, Inha              26 Grand Canyon-AZ                     NS        
 
Women 500 Yd Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC                    5:04.43        
       28.24    58.16  1:28.06  1:58.51  2:29.03  2:59.61  3:30.57  4:01.76
     4:33.59  5:04.43                                                      
  2 Kotsur, Inha              26 Grand Canyon-AZ                5:11.29        
       28.50    59.32  1:30.17  2:01.28  2:32.67  3:04.52  3:36.17  4:08.01
     4:39.81  5:11.29                                                      
  3 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC                    5:13.50        
       29.13  1:00.17  1:31.84  2:03.58  2:35.18  3:07.07  3:38.65  4:10.44
     4:41.99  5:13.50                                                      
  4 Magnani, Samantha R       21 Grand Canyon-AZ                5:14.42        
       28.80    59.60  1:30.85  2:02.47  2:34.76  3:07.19  3:39.20  4:11.92
     4:44.15  5:14.42                                                      
  5 Gehrke, Bethany A         20 Seattle U-PN                   5:15.04        
       29.57  1:00.74  1:32.30  2:04.55  2:36.05  3:07.69  3:39.74  4:11.39
     4:43.51  5:15.04                                                      
  6 Gillespie, Alli M         20 Csub (W)-CC                    5:19.84        
       29.91  1:02.09  1:34.65  2:06.96  2:39.42  3:11.66  3:44.03  4:16.53
     4:48.44  5:19.84                                                      
  7 Foster, Emma K            18 Seattle U-PN                   5:20.76        
       29.17  1:00.56  1:32.51  2:04.80  2:37.64  3:10.55  3:43.38  4:16.22
     4:49.15  5:20.76                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Colleen R       19 Csub (W)-CC                   x5:21.09        
       29.44  1:01.54  1:33.76  2:06.17  2:38.59  3:11.36  3:43.84  4:16.25
     4:48.65  5:21.09                                                      
  9 Heinz, Faith D            21 Grand Canyon-AZ                5:27.18        
       29.63  1:01.80  1:34.36  2:07.44  2:40.48  3:13.91  3:47.21  4:21.17
     4:54.48  5:27.18                                                      
 10 McGavock, Allie M         19 Seattle U-PN                   5:28.62        
       29.97  1:02.61  1:35.92  2:09.31  2:42.39  3:15.88  3:49.20  4:22.60
     4:55.93  5:28.62                                                      
 11 Pinger, Sidney            17 Seattle U-PN                  x5:31.18        
       29.81  1:02.60  1:36.19  2:09.84  2:43.87  3:17.48  3:51.08  4:24.84
     4:58.48  5:31.18                                                      
 
Women 1000 Yd Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotsur, Inha              26 Grand Canyon-AZ               10:34.61        
       29.09  1:00.40  1:31.96  2:03.64  2:35.36  3:07.16  3:38.98  4:10.87
     4:43.19  5:14.92  5:46.95  6:19.04  6:51.27  7:23.33  7:54.96  8:26.88
     8:59.02  9:30.90 10:02.88 10:34.61                                    
  2 Gehrke, Bethany A         20 Seattle U-PN                  10:36.60        
       30.30  1:02.41  1:34.79  2:06.93  2:39.10  3:10.95  3:43.04  4:14.89
     4:46.59  5:18.44  5:50.75  6:22.32  6:54.36  7:26.02  7:58.01  8:30.37
     9:02.30  9:34.33 10:06.15 10:36.60                                    
  3 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC                   10:46.00        
       29.35  1:00.90  1:32.77  2:04.62  2:36.60  3:08.34  3:40.00  4:12.42
     4:44.63  5:16.40  5:48.44  6:21.07  6:53.79  7:26.72  7:59.79  8:32.87
     9:06.08  9:39.82 10:13.46 10:46.00                                    
  4 Foster, Emma K            18 Seattle U-PN                  10:51.06        
       30.03  1:01.71  1:33.90  2:06.15  2:38.38  3:10.82  3:43.38  4:16.18
     4:48.96  5:21.92  5:54.75  6:27.89  7:00.70  7:33.85  8:06.92  8:40.27
     9:13.56  9:46.83 10:19.47 10:51.06                                    
  5 Heinz, Faith D            21 Grand Canyon-AZ               10:51.22        
       30.13  1:02.24  1:34.65  2:07.31  2:39.92  3:12.68  3:45.39  4:18.35
     4:51.57  5:24.52  5:57.34  6:30.31  7:03.57  7:36.13  8:09.19  8:42.26
     9:15.40  9:48.11 10:20.08 10:51.22                                    
  6 Gillespie, Alli M         20 Csub (W)-CC                   10:54.18        
       30.05  1:01.45  1:33.39  2:05.42  2:37.79  3:10.29  3:42.84  4:15.55
     4:48.42  5:21.41  5:54.43  6:27.88  7:01.40  7:35.01  8:08.34  8:41.82
     9:15.44  9:48.67 10:21.83 10:54.18                                    
  7 Sullivan, Colleen R       19 Csub (W)-CC                   10:58.69        
       29.44  1:01.01  1:33.08  2:05.92  2:38.99  3:12.07  3:45.41  4:18.80
     4:52.26  5:25.54  5:59.00  6:32.65  7:06.14  7:39.84  8:13.27  8:46.87
     9:20.13  9:53.53 10:26.53 10:58.69                                    
  8 McGavock, Allie M         19 Seattle U-PN                  11:07.02        
       30.02  1:02.43  1:35.58  2:08.70  2:42.25  3:15.59  3:49.11  4:22.88
     4:56.61  5:30.41  6:04.10  6:38.09  7:11.91  7:46.20  8:20.05  8:54.09
     9:28.24 10:02.31 10:35.46 11:07.02                                    
  9 Plestina, Dora            20 Grand Canyon-AZ               11:09.84        
       29.87  1:02.18  1:34.98  2:08.11  2:41.34  3:14.87  3:48.66  4:22.24
     4:55.39  5:28.85  6:02.58  6:36.80  7:10.91  7:45.20  8:19.05  8:53.09
     9:27.28 10:01.39 10:35.09 11:09.84                                    
 
Women 100 Yd Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC                      57.19        
       27.47    57.19                                                      
  2 Dove, Jeanette C          21 Csub (W)-CC                      59.11        
       28.78    59.11                                                      
  3 Bock, Carlee A            18 Seattle U-PN                     59.16        
       28.94    59.16                                                      
  4 Peseau, Hannah R          20 Grand Canyon-AZ                  59.23        
       28.78    59.23                                                      
  5 Wymer, Stacey M           22 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:02.38        
       30.49  1:02.38                                                      
  6 Rottman, Katie A          18 Seattle U-PN                   1:02.62        
       30.92  1:02.62                                                      
  7 Plestina, Dora            20 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:02.70        
       30.63  1:02.70                                                      
  8 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC                    1:02.74        
       29.81  1:02.74                                                      
  9 Overstreet, Kaitlyn M     18 Seattle U-PN                   1:05.19        
       31.65  1:05.19                                                      
 10 Dravis, Anna L            19 Csub (W)-CC                   x1:05.27        
       31.77  1:05.27                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kastigar, Hannah J        18 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:06.24        
       29.37  1:00.97  1:33.50  2:06.24                                    
  2 Dove, Jeanette C          21 Csub (W)-CC                    2:09.77        
       29.79  1:01.55  1:35.17  2:09.77                                    
  3 Bock, Carlee A            18 Seattle U-PN                   2:10.29        
       30.19  1:02.87  1:36.88  2:10.29                                    
  4 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC                    2:11.72        
       30.38  1:03.01  1:37.14  2:11.72                                    
  5 Rottman, Katie A          18 Seattle U-PN                   2:11.99        
       31.67  1:05.41  1:39.01  2:11.99                                    
  6 Goncalves, Nicolette      19 Csub (W)-CC                    2:12.18        
       31.21  1:04.03  1:38.06  2:12.18                                    
  7 Gant, Mackenzie L         20 Seattle U-PN                   2:13.08        
       31.52  1:04.32  1:38.38  2:13.08                                    
  8 Wymer, Stacey M           22 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:13.80        
       31.89  1:05.51  1:39.76  2:13.80                                    
  9 Plestina, Dora            20 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:18.45        
       31.36  1:05.95  1:42.23  2:18.45                                    
 10 Overstreet, Kaitlyn M     18 Seattle U-PN                  x2:21.30        
       33.00  1:08.21  1:44.44  2:21.30                                    
 
Women 100 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Katie M        19 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:06.90        
       30.99  1:06.90                                                      
  2 Milobar, Dylana           17 Csub (W)-CC                    1:08.24        
       32.14  1:08.24                                                      
  3 Perry, Annika B           18 Seattle U-PN                   1:08.33        
       32.10  1:08.33                                                      
  4 Graves, Molly S           19 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:08.67        
       32.11  1:08.67                                                      
  5 Van Maren, Caroline L     20 Seattle U-PN                   1:08.72        
       32.78  1:08.72                                                      
  6 Christiansen, Sara A      18 Csub (W)-CC                    1:09.73        
       32.72  1:09.73                                                      
  7 Van Raalte, Meghan E      19 Csub (W)-CC                    1:10.03        
       32.64  1:10.03                                                      
  8 Kilpatrick, Lauren R      20 Csub (W)-CC                   x1:10.35        
       34.10  1:10.35                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise S  19 Seattle U-PN                   2:17.73        
  2 Milobar, Dylana           17 Csub (W)-CC                    2:27.79        
       33.05  1:10.87  1:49.05  2:27.79                                    
  3 Graves, Molly S           19 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:30.07        
       33.24  1:11.53  1:50.70  2:30.07                                    
  4 Christiansen, Sara A      18 Csub (W)-CC                    2:30.19        
       33.86  1:11.55  1:50.66  2:30.19                                    
  5 Perry, Annika B           18 Seattle U-PN                   2:30.56        
       33.98  1:12.21  1:50.91  2:30.56                                    
  6 Robertson, Katie M        19 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:30.79        
       33.45  1:11.31  1:51.03  2:30.79                                    
  7 Van Maren, Caroline L     20 Seattle U-PN                   2:31.12        
       34.42  1:12.68  1:51.68  2:31.12                                    
  8 Sabourin, Kate E          18 Seattle U-PN                  x2:34.37        
       35.87  1:15.25  1:55.23  2:34.37                                    
  9 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC                    2:35.00        
       33.53  1:11.95  1:53.41  2:35.00                                    
 10 Kilpatrick, Lauren R      20 Csub (W)-CC                   x2:38.50        
       35.65  1:15.10  1:56.46  2:38.50                                    
 
Women 100 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peseau, Hannah R          20 Grand Canyon-AZ                  57.65        
       27.27    57.65                                                      
  2 Coan, Rebecca M           20 Grand Canyon-AZ                  57.93        
       27.42    57.93                                                      
  3 Liggett, Jane P           19 Seattle U-PN                     58.10        
       27.71    58.10                                                      
  4 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC                      59.26        
       28.12    59.26                                                      
  5 Lozano, Caitlyn R         18 Csub (W)-CC                      59.27        
       28.02    59.27                                                      
  6 Goncalves, Nicolette      19 Csub (W)-CC                      59.28        
       27.65    59.28                                                      
  7 Randolf, Melissa R        21 Seattle U-PN                   1:00.54        
       28.35  1:00.54                                                      
  8 Clark, Kayla R            21 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:02.04        
       29.12  1:02.04                                                      
  9 Robertson, Katie M        19 Grand Canyon-AZ               x1:02.71        
       29.03  1:02.71                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Rachael E      19 Seattle U-PN                   1:03.12        
       29.81  1:03.12                                                      
 11 Overstreet, Kaitlyn M     18 Seattle U-PN                  x1:03.29        
       30.27  1:03.29                                                      
 12 Cummings, Eleanor E       19 Csub (W)-CC                   x1:08.50        
       32.36  1:08.50                                                      
 
Women 200 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kastigar, Hannah J        18 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:02.66        
       27.54    58.18  1:30.10  2:02.66                                    
  2 Liggett, Jane P           19 Seattle U-PN                   2:07.08        
       28.68  1:00.79  1:33.43  2:07.08                                    
  3 Coan, Rebecca M           20 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:07.59        
       28.52  1:00.66  1:33.69  2:07.59                                    
  4 Lozano, Caitlyn R         18 Csub (W)-CC                    2:12.54        
       28.73  1:00.98  1:35.62  2:12.54                                    
  5 Sabourin, Kate E          18 Seattle U-PN                   2:12.73        
       30.28  1:03.72  1:38.29  2:12.73                                    
  6 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC                    2:13.21        
       28.24  1:00.86  1:36.02  2:13.21                                    
  7 Volk, Diana               21 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:13.57        
       29.35  1:03.05  1:37.63  2:13.57                                    
  8 Goncalves, Nicolette      19 Csub (W)-CC                    2:16.40        
       28.81  1:01.52  1:37.15  2:16.40                                    
  9 Pinger, Sidney            17 Seattle U-PN                   2:18.04        
       29.87  1:04.87  1:40.70  2:18.04                                    
 10 Clark, Kayla R            21 Grand Canyon-AZ               x2:19.11        
       30.40  1:05.21  1:41.10  2:19.11                                    
 
Women 200 Yd IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kastigar, Hannah J        18 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:05.32        
       27.24    58.60  1:35.46  2:05.32                                    
  2 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC                    2:07.67        
       27.16    58.51  1:38.50  2:07.67                                    
  3 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise S  19 Seattle U-PN                   2:08.26        
       28.38  1:02.43  1:38.82  2:08.26                                    
  4 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC                    2:11.04        
       28.08  1:02.33  1:41.40  2:11.04                                    
  5 Volk, Diana               21 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:13.30        
       28.33  1:02.12  1:41.50  2:13.30                                    
  6 Gant, Mackenzie L         20 Seattle U-PN                   2:14.68        
       29.12  1:02.83  1:43.66  2:14.68                                    
  7 Sabourin, Kate E          18 Seattle U-PN                   2:14.91        
       29.95  1:05.09  1:44.42  2:14.91                                    
  8 Perry, Annika B           18 Seattle U-PN                  x2:15.23        
       29.05  1:03.20  1:43.27  2:15.23                                    
  9 Clark, Kayla R            21 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:16.28        
       29.43  1:05.29  1:44.86  2:16.28                                    
 10 Milobar, Dylana           17 Csub (W)-CC                    2:16.75        
       29.04  1:05.80  1:43.28  2:16.75                                    
 11 Coan, Rebecca M           20 Grand Canyon-AZ               x2:16.82        
       28.46  1:04.63  1:44.91  2:16.82                                    
 12 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC                   x2:18.62        
       29.38  1:03.37  1:44.97  2:18.62                                    
 
Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           18 Csub (W)-CC                     241.35        
  2 Gore, Melissa A           18 Csub (W)-CC                     212.30        
 
Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           18 Csub (W)-CC                     231.55        
  2 Gore, Melissa A           18 Csub (W)-CC                     201.40        
 
Women 400 Yd Free Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  ''A''                      3:30.78        
     1) Kaufman, Lauren A 21            2) Lange, Kelsey A 19             
     3) Vo, Chrisy S 20                 4) Paige, Michaela B 19           
       25.69    53.83  1:18.49  1:45.58  2:11.18  2:39.17  3:03.83  3:30.78
  2 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''A''                             3:32.59        
     1) Polito, Catherine V 21          2) Magnani, Samantha R 21         
     3) Koens, Jovanna 18               4) Kastigar, Hannah J 18          
       26.13    53.79  1:19.82  1:47.95  2:13.11  2:40.68  3:05.60  3:32.59
  3 Seattle University-PN  ''A''                                  3:38.43        
     1) Bock, Carlee A 18               2) Randolf, Melissa R 21          
     3) Doi, Nicole K 21                4) Hoffman, Kristin N 18          
       26.08    54.16  1:20.58  1:49.39  2:15.33  2:44.42  3:10.09  3:38.43
  4 California State University Ba-CC  ''B''                      3:39.16        
     1) Youngerman, Jacelyn E 19        2) Gillespie, Alli M 20           
     3) Dove, Jeanette C 21             4) Lozano, Caitlyn R 18           
       25.91    52.85  1:19.61  1:48.93  2:15.33  2:43.82  3:10.32  3:39.16
  5 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''C''                             3:46.61        
     1) Wymer, Stacey M 22              2) Graves, Molly S 19             
     3) Heinz, Faith D 21               4) Plestina, Dora 20              
       27.83    57.85  1:23.80  1:52.67  2:19.82  2:49.24  3:16.36  3:46.61
  6 Seattle University-PN  ''B''                                  3:47.26        
     1) Van Maren, Caroline L 20        2) Bayless, Stephanie M 19        
     3) Rottman, Katie A 18             4) Rodriguez, Rachael E 19        
       27.07    56.46  1:23.53  1:52.62  2:19.54  2:49.58  3:17.02  3:47.26
  7 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''B''                            x3:48.70        
     1) Volk, Diana 21                  2) Kotsur, Inha 26                
     3) Kroening, Katrina L 20          4) Peseau, Hannah R 20            
       27.76    58.96  1:26.21  1:56.58  2:23.92  2:54.72  3:20.76  3:48.70
  8 California State University Ba-CC  ''C''                     x3:48.89        
     1) Van Raalte, Meghan E 19         2) Cummings, Eleanor E 19         
     3) Espinoza, Lidia S 19            4) Dravis, Anna L 19              
       25.79    54.48  1:22.66  1:58.95  2:22.42           3:19.36  3:48.89
  9 Seattle University-PN  ''C''                                 x3:50.09        
     1) Liggett, Jane P 19              2) Gehrke, Bethany A 20           
     3) Foster, Emma K 18               4) McGavock, Allie M 19           
       27.24    56.23  1:23.67  1:54.08  2:21.91  2:51.88  3:19.90  3:50.09
 
Women 200 Yd Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  ''A''                      1:47.78        
     1) Hernandez, Paola 18             2) Milobar, Dylana 17             
     3) Goncalves, Nicolette 19         4) Kaufman, Lauren A 21           
       26.82    58.12  1:23.94  1:47.78                                    
  2 California State University Ba-CC  ''B''                      1:48.01        
     1) Dove, Jeanette C 21             2) Christiansen, Sara A 18        
     3) Sanderson, Lucy A 19            4) Youngerman, Jacelyn E 19       
       27.58    58.74  1:24.85  1:48.01                                    
  3 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''A''                             1:48.67        
     1) Peseau, Hannah R 20             2) Robertson, Katie M 19          
     3) Coan, Rebecca M 20              4) Koens, Jovanna 18              
       28.64    59.18  1:24.94  1:48.67                                    
  4 Seattle University-PN  ''A''                                  1:48.86        
     1) Bock, Carlee A 18               2) Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise S 19    
     3) Liggett, Jane P 19              4) Doi, Nicole K 21               
       27.83    57.22  1:24.06  1:48.86                                    
  5 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''B''                             1:52.92        
     1) Wymer, Stacey M 22              2) Graves, Molly S 19             
     3) Clark, Kayla R 21               4) Magnani, Samantha R 21         
       29.21  1:00.22  1:28.14  1:52.92                                    
  6 Seattle University-PN  ''B''                                  1:54.41        
     1) Rottman, Katie A 18             2) Perry, Annika B 18             
     3) Rodriguez, Rachael E 19         4) Van Maren, Caroline L 20       
       29.78  1:01.26  1:29.15  1:54.41                                    
  7 California State University Ba-CC  ''C''                     x2:00.22        
     1) Zamora, Felicia A 18            2) Kilpatrick, Lauren R 20        
     3) Bullman, Chandler N 18          4) Cates, Kymber M 18             
       29.34  1:01.70  1:29.63  2:00.22                                    
 
Men 50 Yd Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazunov, Illya           21 Grand Canyon-AZ                  20.74        
  2 Branning, Michael E       21 Grand Canyon-AZ                  21.10        
  3 Gibson, Piankhi S         21 Csub (W)-CC                      21.27        
  4 Cverle, Fran              22 Csub (W)-CC                      21.59        
  5 Elkamash, Mazen           18 Grand Canyon-AZ                  21.62        
  6 Dmitriyenko, Alexandr     20 Grand Canyon-AZ                 x21.64        
  7 Mendez, Tomas J           21 Seattle U-PN                     21.69        
  8 Schelling, Tanner J       18 Seattle U-PN                     21.70        
  9 Miller, Zach J            21 Csub (W)-CC                      22.25        
 10 Cox, Michael H            18 Seattle U-PN                     22.52        
 10 Richey-Luna, Jack K       18 Csub (W)-CC                     x22.52        
 
Men 100 Yd Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazunov, Illya           21 Grand Canyon-AZ                  45.35        
       22.49    45.35                                                      
  2 Wojciechowski, Louis P    19 Csub (W)-CC                      46.92        
       22.41    46.92                                                      
  3 Cverle, Fran              22 Csub (W)-CC                      47.49        
       23.31    47.49                                                      
  4 Elkamash, Mazen           18 Grand Canyon-AZ                  47.56        
       22.83    47.56                                                      
  5 Schelling, Tanner J       18 Seattle U-PN                     47.65        
       23.51    47.65                                                      
  6 Lambros, Jacob A          18 Grand Canyon-AZ                  47.91        
       23.27    47.91                                                      
  7 Branning, Michael E       21 Grand Canyon-AZ                 x47.95        
       23.17    47.95                                                      
  8 Bertrand, Gabriel         20 Csub (W)-CC                      48.03        
       23.59    48.03                                                      
  9 Fulmer, John R            19 Seattle U-PN                     48.73        
       23.16    48.73                                                      
 10 Cassidy, Dennis J         21 Csub (W)-CC                     x48.75        
       23.65    48.75                                                      
 11 Cox, Michael H            18 Seattle U-PN                     48.95        
       23.72    48.95                                                      
 12 Pizac, Doug A             21 Seattle U-PN                    x49.35        
       23.65    49.35                                                      
 -- Brotherton, Tanner D      21 Grand Canyon-AZ                 X47.79        
       23.24    47.79                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotliarsky, Alex          23 Csub (W)-CC                    1:41.22        
       23.47    48.79  1:14.99  1:41.22                                    
  2 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC                    1:41.37        
       24.22    49.83  1:15.92  1:41.37                                    
  3 Saiko, Stanislav          21 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:41.83        
       23.92    49.69  1:15.94  1:41.83                                    
  4 Bertrand, Gabriel         20 Csub (W)-CC                    1:42.67        
       24.32    50.06  1:16.57  1:42.67                                    
  5 Feely, Jack R             19 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:42.83        
       23.91    49.69  1:16.52  1:42.83                                    
  6 Morrell, Nic R            21 Seattle U-PN                   1:44.01        
       24.78    51.07  1:17.52  1:44.01                                    
  7 Lambros, Jacob A          18 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:46.32        
       24.41    51.35  1:19.30  1:46.32                                    
  8 Pizac, Doug A             21 Seattle U-PN                   1:46.38        
       24.70    51.62  1:18.97  1:46.38                                    
  9 Brotherton, Tanner D      21 Grand Canyon-AZ               x1:47.11        
       24.48    51.61  1:19.45  1:47.11                                    
 10 May, Carson W             19 Csub (W)-CC                   x1:48.16        
       24.62    51.39  1:19.89  1:48.16                                    
 11 Stipe, Sascha A           19 Seattle U-PN                   1:49.37        
       25.40    53.26  1:21.48  1:49.37                                    
 -- Stokich, Andrew W         21 Grand Canyon-AZ               X1:57.33        
       26.48    55.76  1:26.38  1:57.33                                    
 
Men 500 Yd Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC                    4:32.19        
       24.73    51.52  1:18.59  1:46.06  2:13.78  2:41.67  3:09.62  3:37.87
     4:05.80  4:32.19                                                      
  2 Kotliarsky, Alex          23 Csub (W)-CC                    4:38.84        
       25.81    53.60  1:21.39  1:49.61  2:17.86  2:46.32  3:15.00  3:43.41
     4:11.30  4:38.84                                                      
  3 Saiko, Stanislav          21 Grand Canyon-AZ                4:41.67        
       25.34    52.76  1:20.61  1:49.20  2:17.70  2:45.81  3:14.89  3:44.13
     4:13.28  4:41.67                                                      
  4 May, Carson W             19 Csub (W)-CC                    4:42.33        
       25.52    53.70  1:22.17  1:51.17  2:20.33  2:49.11  3:17.81  3:46.40
     4:14.62  4:42.33                                                      
  5 Morrell, Nic R            21 Seattle U-PN                   4:43.84        
       26.33    54.89  1:23.69  1:53.03  2:22.19  2:51.60  3:21.17  3:49.74
     4:17.16  4:43.84                                                      
  6 Feely, Jack R             19 Grand Canyon-AZ                4:44.91        
       26.15    54.17  1:22.86  1:52.02  2:21.29  2:50.38  3:19.77  3:48.96
     4:18.17  4:44.91                                                      
  7 Vargas, Nick J            18 Csub (W)-CC                   x4:46.94        
       26.23    54.69  1:23.44  1:52.44  2:21.59  2:50.83  3:20.38  3:49.77
     4:18.59  4:46.94                                                      
  8 Weinert, Chris J          19 Seattle U-PN                   4:53.70        
       26.16    55.24  1:24.97  1:55.08  2:25.02  2:54.82  3:24.70  3:54.67
     4:24.58  4:53.70                                                      
  9 Langston, Mark            18 Seattle U-PN                   4:57.99        
       26.74    55.98  1:26.29  1:56.50  2:26.51  2:56.92  3:27.20  3:57.35
     4:28.16  4:57.99                                                      
 10 Connors, Nick             20 Seattle U-PN                  x5:04.93        
       26.19    55.34  1:25.88  1:57.05  2:28.53  3:00.02  3:31.87  4:03.34
     4:34.28  5:04.93                                                      
 11 Phillips, Luke W          20 Grand Canyon-AZ                5:11.30        
       25.86    54.74  1:24.25  1:55.22  2:27.07  2:59.14  3:31.89  4:05.36
     4:38.86  5:11.30                                                      
 12 Gauvin, David A           19 Grand Canyon-AZ               x5:12.67        
       27.41    56.89  1:27.81  1:59.15  2:30.86  3:02.87  3:35.42  4:08.36
     4:41.24  5:12.67                                                      
 -- Stipe, Sascha A           19 Seattle U-PN                  X5:01.59        
       27.26    57.15  1:28.29  1:58.73  2:29.07  2:59.84  3:30.60  4:01.16
     4:31.60  5:01.59                                                      
 -- Krzyzanowski, Russell S   20 Grand Canyon-AZ               X5:09.31        
       27.83    57.71  1:28.44  1:59.64  2:30.88  3:02.35  3:33.93  4:05.83
     4:37.97  5:09.31                                                      
 -- Stokich, Andrew W         21 Grand Canyon-AZ               X5:17.67        
       28.68    59.77  1:31.33  2:03.20  2:35.73  3:08.02  3:40.26  4:12.92
     4:45.72  5:17.67                                                      
 
Men 1000 Yd Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC                    9:22.92        
       25.38    53.12  1:20.99  1:49.17  2:17.44  2:45.86  3:14.06  3:42.42
     4:10.56  4:38.86  5:06.79  5:34.96  6:03.20  6:31.59  7:00.08  7:28.82
     7:57.55  8:26.21  8:54.93  9:22.92                                    
  2 Lytvenok, Iegor           20 Grand Canyon-AZ                9:30.36        
       25.25    52.89  1:20.89  1:49.24  2:17.51  2:45.96  3:14.16  3:42.46
     4:10.87  4:39.07  5:07.57  5:36.88  6:06.54  6:36.13  7:05.66  7:35.48
     8:05.32  8:34.93  9:04.08  9:30.36                                    
  3 May, Carson W             19 Csub (W)-CC                    9:31.52        
       25.74    53.88  1:22.62  1:51.77  2:20.55  2:49.36  3:18.60  3:47.78
     4:17.11  4:46.08  5:15.11  5:44.03  6:13.31  6:42.13  7:10.86  7:40.05
     8:09.04  8:37.83  9:05.35  9:31.52                                    
  4 Cassidy, Dennis J         21 Csub (W)-CC                    9:51.14        
       26.21    55.01  1:24.41  1:54.09  2:23.98  2:53.91  3:23.90  3:53.70
     4:23.33  4:53.01  5:22.72  5:52.43  6:22.25  6:52.20  7:22.13  7:52.00
     8:22.14  8:51.76  9:21.79  9:51.14                                    
  5 Vargas, Nick J            18 Csub (W)-CC                   x9:53.84        
       26.52    55.56  1:24.93  1:54.29  2:24.06  2:53.76  3:23.71  3:53.59
     4:23.34  4:53.45  5:23.40  5:53.47  6:23.80  6:54.10  7:24.49  7:55.03
     8:25.11  8:55.42  9:25.06  9:53.84                                    
  6 Weinert, Chris J          19 Seattle U-PN                  10:02.76        
       26.64    55.52  1:25.30  1:55.60  2:25.61  2:55.57  3:26.09  3:56.53
     4:26.80  4:57.14  5:27.63  5:58.52  6:28.96  6:59.84  7:30.82  8:01.35
     8:32.05  9:02.70 10:02.76                                             
  7 Langston, Mark            18 Seattle U-PN                  10:09.29        
       26.93    55.88  1:25.35  1:55.15  2:24.82  2:54.93  3:25.01  3:55.57
     4:26.26  4:57.80  5:29.11  6:00.61  6:32.00  7:03.80  7:35.85  8:06.52
     8:37.37  9:08.32  9:39.29 10:09.29                                    
  8 Connors, Nick             20 Seattle U-PN                  10:10.04        
       26.46    55.27  1:24.70  1:54.48  2:24.54  2:54.70 10:10.04         
  9 Krzyzanowski, Russell S   20 Grand Canyon-AZ               10:38.45        
       27.83    58.38  1:29.34  2:00.82  2:32.57  3:04.79  3:37.33  4:10.07
     4:42.70  5:15.39  5:47.83  6:19.97  6:52.25  7:24.42  7:56.50  8:28.91
     9:01.43  9:34.12 10:06.46 10:38.45                                    
 10 Phillips, Luke W          20 Grand Canyon-AZ               10:39.82        
       27.55    57.27  1:27.87  1:58.83  2:30.43  3:02.50  3:35.26  4:07.85
     4:40.72  5:13.04  5:46.06  6:19.28  6:52.43  7:25.50  7:58.57  8:31.50
     9:04.56  9:36.85 10:08.86 10:39.82                                    
 11 Gauvin, David A           19 Grand Canyon-AZ              x10:44.53        
       28.14    58.49  1:29.55  2:00.95  2:32.90  3:04.83  3:37.10  4:09.30
     4:41.39  5:13.57  5:46.08  6:18.83  6:52.01  7:25.14  7:58.43  8:31.76
     9:05.53  9:39.38 10:12.79 10:44.53                                    
 
Men 100 Yd Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kida, Everton             23 Grand Canyon-AZ                  50.45        
       24.22    50.45                                                      
  2 Wanot, Bart               20 Seattle U-PN                     51.24        
       24.77    51.24                                                      
  3 Singleton, Jordan D       22 Csub (W)-CC                      51.79        
       25.26    51.79                                                      
  4 Wojciechowski, Louis P    19 Csub (W)-CC                      52.36        
       24.76    52.36                                                      
  5 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC                      53.43        
       25.65    53.43                                                      
  6 Godfrey, Trent            18 Grand Canyon-AZ                  54.11        
       26.33    54.11                                                      
  7 Van Farowe, Lee D         19 Seattle U-PN                     54.21        
       26.33    54.21                                                      
  8 Fulmer, John R            19 Seattle U-PN                     54.32        
       26.12    54.32                                                      
  9 Krzyzanowski, Russell S   20 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:01.18        
       29.71  1:01.18                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lytvenok, Iegor           20 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:48.39        
       25.84    52.80  1:20.27  1:48.39                                    
  2 Wanot, Bart               20 Seattle U-PN                   1:53.35        
       26.19    54.28  1:24.06  1:53.35                                    
  3 Singleton, Jordan D       22 Csub (W)-CC                    1:54.63        
       27.12    56.62  1:25.98  1:54.63                                    
  4 Kida, Everton             23 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:56.24        
       27.41    57.39  1:26.96  1:56.24                                    
  5 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC                    1:57.39        
       27.38    56.58  1:26.82  1:57.39                                    
  6 Van Farowe, Lee D         19 Seattle U-PN                   1:58.58        
       27.55    57.73  1:28.42  1:58.58                                    
  7 Kastigar, Adam J          20 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:01.22        
       28.65  1:00.03  1:31.65  2:01.22                                    
  8 Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC                    2:01.25        
       28.68    59.28  1:30.77  2:01.25                                    
 
Men 100 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burbayev, Aslan           20 Grand Canyon-AZ                  58.06        
       28.70    58.06                                                      
  2 Emery, Brett J            19 Csub (W)-CC                      58.48        
       27.50    58.48                                                      
  3 Elkamash, Youssef         18 Grand Canyon-AZ                  59.10        
       28.52    59.10                                                      
  4 Wahlers, Thomas J         21 Grand Canyon-AZ                  59.45        
       27.76    59.45                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Gabe A           20 Seattle U-PN                   1:00.30        
       28.08  1:00.30                                                      
  6 Oleson, Dane E            21 Csub (W)-CC                    1:00.37        
       28.51  1:00.37                                                      
  7 Webb, Connor M            18 Seattle U-PN                   1:01.13        
       29.22  1:01.13                                                      
  8 Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC                    1:02.82        
       29.86  1:02.82                                                      
  9 Morris, Matt R            18 Seattle U-PN                   1:02.96        
       29.86  1:02.96                                                      
 -- Karvonen, Eetu               Unat-GCU-CC                     X55.27        
       25.97    55.27                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burbayev, Aslan           20 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:07.04        
       29.94  1:01.89  1:34.27  2:07.04                                    
  2 Webb, Connor M            18 Seattle U-PN                   2:09.15        
       30.11  1:02.52  1:35.72  2:09.15                                    
  3 Emery, Brett J            19 Csub (W)-CC                    2:09.29        
       28.47  1:00.79  1:35.06  2:09.29                                    
  4 Wheeler, Gabe A           20 Seattle U-PN                   2:09.61        
       29.29  1:02.04  1:35.55  2:09.61                                    
  5 Oleson, Dane E            21 Csub (W)-CC                    2:11.72        
       30.14  1:03.91  1:37.46  2:11.72                                    
  6 Wahlers, Thomas J         21 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:11.76        
       29.46  1:02.41  1:37.10  2:11.76                                    
  7 Elkamash, Youssef         18 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:12.46        
       29.48  1:02.50  1:37.04  2:12.46                                    
  8 Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC                    2:15.35        
       30.93  1:05.60  1:40.26  2:15.35                                    
 
Men 100 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nechunaev, Ivan           23 Grand Canyon-AZ                  49.51        
       23.09    49.51                                                      
  2 Mendez, Tomas J           21 Seattle U-PN                     50.85        
       24.12    50.85                                                      
  3 Dmitriyenko, Alexandr     20 Grand Canyon-AZ                  51.33        
       23.66    51.33                                                      
  4 Gibson, Piankhi S         21 Csub (W)-CC                      51.35        
       23.62    51.35                                                      
  5 Moline, Kyle R            20 Seattle U-PN                     51.60        
       24.16    51.60                                                      
  6 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC                      52.20        
       24.21    52.20                                                      
  7 Godfrey, Trent            18 Grand Canyon-AZ                  52.70        
       24.70    52.70                                                      
  8 Young, Justin K           20 Csub (W)-CC                      53.57        
       25.43    53.57                                                      
  9 Barnard, Alec J           19 Seattle U-PN                     53.70        
       24.93    53.70                                                      
 10 Porter, Brandon J         19 Grand Canyon-AZ                 x54.15        
       25.17    54.15                                                      
 11 Miller, Zach J            21 Csub (W)-CC                     x54.37        
       25.33    54.37                                                      
 12 Abadi, Ali B              21 Seattle U-PN                    x54.67        
       25.81    54.67                                                      
 13 Scozzaro, Michael A       22 Grand Canyon-AZ                 x55.77        
       26.55    55.77                                                      
 -- Karvonen, Eetu               Unat-GCU-CC                     X51.20        
       23.75    51.20                                                      
 -- Cox, Michael H            18 Seattle U-PN                    X52.79        
       25.16    52.79                                                      
 
Men 200 Yd Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moline, Kyle R            20 Seattle U-PN                   1:53.53        
       25.45    54.15  1:23.28  1:53.53                                    
  2 Nechunaev, Ivan           23 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:54.22        
       25.75    55.51  1:24.78  1:54.22                                    
  3 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC                    1:54.94        
       26.87    55.65  1:24.92  1:54.94                                    
  4 Saiko, Stanislav          21 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:55.65        
       26.43    54.75  1:24.42  1:55.65                                    
  5 Barnard, Alec J           19 Seattle U-PN                   1:57.49        
       26.04    55.36  1:25.57  1:57.49                                    
  6 Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC                    1:59.17        
       27.01    57.20  1:27.99  1:59.17                                    
  7 Abadi, Ali B              21 Seattle U-PN                   2:00.73        
       26.59    56.62  1:27.83  2:00.73                                    
  8 Kastigar, Adam J          20 Grand Canyon-AZ                2:02.24        
       27.44    58.53  1:30.44  2:02.24                                    
  9 Stipe, Sascha A           19 Seattle U-PN                  x2:02.34        
       27.74    59.52  1:31.10  2:02.34                                    
 10 Krause, Benjamin T        19 Csub (W)-CC                    2:02.91        
       27.57    58.75  1:31.28  2:02.91                                    
 11 Young, Justin K           20 Csub (W)-CC                   x2:03.84        
       26.87    58.19  1:30.54  2:03.84                                    
 12 Porter, Brandon J         19 Grand Canyon-AZ               x2:04.72        
       26.65    57.82  1:30.10  2:04.72                                    
 -- Scozzaro, Michael A       22 Grand Canyon-AZ               X2:15.23        
       29.38  1:03.26  1:39.20  2:15.23                                    
 
Men 200 Yd IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lytvenok, Iegor           20 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:49.91        
       24.65    52.39  1:24.29  1:49.91                                    
  2 Nechunaev, Ivan           23 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:56.09        
       24.62    56.14  1:29.22  1:56.09                                    
  3 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC                    1:57.90        
       24.64    53.70  1:29.63  1:57.90                                    
  4 Kastigar, Adam J          20 Grand Canyon-AZ                1:59.60        
       26.37    57.28  1:32.28  1:59.60                                    
  5 Pizac, Doug A             21 Seattle U-PN                   2:00.11        
       26.13    57.33  1:32.37  2:00.11                                    
  6 Wheeler, Gabe A           20 Seattle U-PN                   2:00.95        
       26.31    59.47  1:32.80  2:00.95                                    
  7 Webb, Connor M            18 Seattle U-PN                   2:01.01        
       26.38    59.12  1:33.33  2:01.01                                    
  8 Bertrand, Gabriel         20 Csub (W)-CC                    2:04.29        
       26.87  1:00.58  1:36.69  2:04.29                                    
  9 Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC                    2:05.78        
       28.02  1:00.92  1:36.19  2:05.78                                    
 10 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC                   x2:06.28        
       26.43    58.56  1:38.20  2:06.28                                    
 11 Morris, Matt R            18 Seattle U-PN                  x2:07.29        
       26.27    59.71  1:36.82  2:07.29                                    
 12 Porter, Brandon J         19 Grand Canyon-AZ               x2:09.65        
       26.43  1:00.66  1:39.64  2:09.65                                    
 -- Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC                   X2:05.20        
       27.31    59.26  1:36.56  2:05.20                                    
 -- Krause, Benjamin T        19 Csub (W)-CC                   X2:17.82        
       27.69  1:05.29  1:45.24  2:17.82                                    
 
Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angelo, Justin M          18 Csub (W)-CC                     235.75        
  2 Greenwald, Tyler C        18 Csub (W)-CC                     235.55        
 
Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Tyler C        18 Csub (W)-CC                     262.50        
  2 Angelo, Justin M          18 Csub (W)-CC                     228.40        
 
Men 400 Yd Free Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''A''                             3:03.87        
     1) Glazunov, Illya 21              2) Saiko, Stanislav 21            
     3) Elkamash, Mazen 18              4) Lytvenok, Iegor 20             
       22.07    45.25  1:07.92  1:32.34  1:54.10  2:18.45  2:40.38  3:03.87
  2 California State University Ba-CC  ''A''                      3:04.36        
     1) Kotliarsky, Alex 23             2) Wojciechowski, Louis P 19      
     3) Cverle, Fran 22                 4) Huxhold, Mitchell L 20         
       22.77    46.75  1:08.56  1:32.87  1:54.94  2:18.79  2:40.49  3:04.36
  3 Seattle University-PN  ''A''                                  3:07.57        
     1) Wanot, Bart 20                  2) Morrell, Nic R 21              
     3) Mendez, Tomas J 21              4) Schelling, Tanner J 18         
       22.49    47.43  1:10.05  1:34.61  1:56.97  2:21.10  2:43.01  3:07.57
  4 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''B''                             3:08.74        
     1) Brotherton, Tanner D 21         2) Lambros, Jacob A 18            
     3) Feely, Jack R 19                4) Branning, Michael E 21         
       23.20    47.50  1:10.11  1:34.51  1:57.29  2:21.83  2:44.05  3:08.74
  5 California State University Ba-CC  ''B''                      3:11.25        
     1) Cassidy, Dennis J 21            2) May, Carson W 19               
     3) Singleton, Jordan D 22          4) Gibson, Piankhi S 21           
       23.68    48.80  1:11.91  1:37.05  1:59.07  2:23.58  2:46.01  3:11.25
  6 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''C''                            x3:11.80        
     1) Dmitriyenko, Alexandr 20        2) Kida, Everton 23               
     3) Wahlers, Thomas J 21            4) Godfrey, Trent 18              
       22.10    47.06  1:10.00  1:35.66  1:58.21  2:23.06  2:46.32  3:11.80
  7 Seattle University-PN  ''B''                                  3:15.80        
     1) Fulmer, John R 19               2) Barnard, Alec J 19             
     3) Moline, Kyle R 20               4) Van Farowe, Lee D 19           
       23.02    49.13  1:12.19  1:38.39  2:02.14  2:27.85  2:50.76  3:15.80
  8 California State University Ba-CC  ''C''                     x3:19.23        
     1) Young, Justin K 20              2) Richey-Luna, Jack K 18         
     3) Miller, Zach J 21               4) Oleson, Dane E 21              
       23.66    49.21  1:12.22  1:38.83  2:01.99  2:29.08  2:53.05  3:19.23
  9 Seattle University-PN  ''C''                                 x3:21.55        
     1) Abadi, Ali B 21                 2) Weinert, Chris J 19            
     3) Connors, Nick 20                4) Langston, Mark 18              
       23.83    49.78  1:13.90  1:40.26  2:04.08  2:30.66  2:55.43  3:21.55
 10 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''D''                            x3:23.49        
     1) Elkamash, Youssef 18            2) Phillips, Luke W 20            
     3) Gauvin, David A 19              4) Burbayev, Aslan 20             
       24.07    50.29  1:15.05  1:41.83  2:06.60  2:33.47  2:57.48  3:23.49
 
Men 200 Yd Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''A''                             1:31.85        
     1) Kida, Everton 23                2) Elkamash, Youssef 18           
     3) Nechunaev, Ivan 23              4) Glazunov, Illya 21             
       23.44    49.31  1:11.52  1:31.85                                    
  2 California State University Ba-CC  ''A''                      1:34.02        
     1) Singleton, Jordan D 22          2) Wojciechowski, Louis P 19      
     3) Gibson, Piankhi S 21            4) Cverle, Fran 22                
       24.34    51.11  1:13.05  1:34.02                                    
  3 Seattle University-PN  ''A''                                  1:34.97        
     1) Wanot, Bart 20                  2) Wheeler, Gabe A 20             
     3) Mendez, Tomas J 21              4) Schelling, Tanner J 18         
       23.77    50.90  1:13.88  1:34.97                                    
  4 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''B''                             1:35.47        
     1) Feely, Jack R 19                2) Burbayev, Aslan 20             
     3) Dmitriyenko, Alexandr 20        4) Branning, Michael E 21         
       24.87    51.98  1:14.54  1:35.47                                    
  5 California State University Ba-CC  ''B''                      1:35.93        
     1) Bruce, Tomas B 21               2) Emery, Brett J 19              
     3) Seles, Luka 19                  4) Kotliarsky, Alex 23            
       24.84    51.40  1:14.66  1:35.93                                    
  6 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''C''                            x1:37.37        
     1) Lambros, Jacob A 18             2) Wahlers, Thomas J 21           
     3) Porter, Brandon J 19            4) Brotherton, Tanner D 21        
       25.69    52.25  1:16.42  1:37.37                                    
  7 Seattle University-PN  ''C''                                  1:38.28        
     1) Van Farowe, Lee D 19            2) Morris, Matt R 18              
     3) Cox, Michael H 18               4) Fulmer, John R 19              
       25.39    53.58  1:16.55  1:38.28                                    
  8 Seattle University-PN  ''B''                                 x1:38.83        
     1) Morrell, Nic R 21               2) Webb, Connor M 18              
     3) Moline, Kyle R 20               4) Barnard, Alec J 19             
       24.75    53.05  1:16.49  1:38.83                                    
  9 California State University Ba-CC  ''C''                     x1:39.47        
     1) Oleson, Dane E 21               2) Niemann, Taylor E 18           
     3) Miller, Zach J 21               4) Richey-Luna, Jack K 18         
       26.01    54.57  1:17.50  1:39.47                                    
 10 Grand Canyon University-AZ  ''D''                            x1:40.38        
     1) Godfrey, Trent 18               2) Kastigar, Adam J 20            
     3) Scozzaro, Michael A 22          4) Elkamash, Mazen 18             
       25.59    54.71  1:19.01  1:40.38