ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Northern Michigan vs Moorhead, St. Cloud
10/19/2013-10/19/2013
Marquette, USA

Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan University  ''A''                     3:57.50        
     1) Bourguignon, Emily R 20         2) Sechena, Madisen N 20          
     3) Bennet, Crystal A 20            4) Lawrence, Deborah D 20         
       29.73  1:00.68    15.67    31.68    34.97  1:02.34    32.15  1:22.80
  2 St. Cloud State University-MN  ''A''                    3:59.23        
     1) Hart, Erin 19                   2) Rasmussen, Abby K 20           
     3) Carmichael, Meghan A 21         4) Franklin, Madeline 18          
       29.23  1:00.04    30.70  1:06.11    27.31    58.74    25.83    54.34
  3 Northern Michigan University  ''B''                     4:07.32        
     1) Bourguignon, Katie L 18         2) Brennan, Emily A 20            
     3) Borchardt, Rachel E 18          4) Johnson, Pamela B 20           
       29.71  1:02.14    31.76  1:09.46    27.95  1:00.33    26.10    55.39
  4 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  ''A''                 4:07.41        
     1) Bordak, Annika M 20             2) Woods, Jackie N 19             
     3) Kitzman, Susie M 21             4) Rieland, Megan A 21            
       29.10  1:00.67    31.97  1:10.73    28.41  1:01.87    25.40    54.14
  5 St. Cloud State University-MN  ''B''                    4:10.06        
     1) Tiedemann, Emily 18             2) Wellumson, Sarah 19            
     3) Mikrut, Lindsey J 22            4) Gross, Laura 18                
       30.24  1:02.36    32.70  1:10.57    27.57  1:00.54    25.96    56.59
  6 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  ''B''                 4:15.60        
     1) Kuznia, Madison L 18            2) Nadeau, Kelli F 21             
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 19          4) Erickson, Rachel B 21          
       30.45  1:03.63    32.79  1:10.13    29.98  1:04.89    26.79    56.95
  7 St. Cloud State University-MN  ''C''                    4:20.98        
     1) Schmitt, Anna 19                2) Witt, Michelle 19              
     3) Kraling, Loretta 19             4) Rothe, Jenn L 21               
       31.22  1:04.77    33.07  1:11.67    29.68  1:06.41    27.94    58.13
  8 Northern Michigan University  ''C''                     4:22.94        
     1) Crowder, Megan 20               2) Brenden, Caitlyn B 19          
     3) Clemence, Samantha J 19         4) Barr, Kayla A 21               
       31.29  1:05.91    32.80  1:10.73    30.24  1:05.16    28.44  1:01.14
  9 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  ''C''                 4:27.99        
     1) Johnson, Brooke M 20            2) Jahner, Maris S 19             
     3) Quigley, Kelsey L 19            4) Miller, Taylor L 20            
       33.11  1:08.46    35.40  1:15.70    31.15  1:07.02    26.31    56.81
 10 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  ''D''                 4:44.67        
     1) Sullivan, Lauren C 19           2) Scheef, Danica A 18            
     3) Yonkovich, Rachel M 20          4) Brown, Taylor A 18             
       36.23  1:14.04    36.21  1:18.94    33.08  1:12.40    27.29    59.29
 
Event 2  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Tara       20 Nmu Wildcats                  18:26.34        
      30.21   32.99   33.25   33.52   33.77   33.48   33.85   34.38
      33.73   34.05   34.31   33.95   33.81   33.85   33.62   34.08
      33.82   34.16   33.85   33.90   33.75   33.55   33.81   33.71
      33.66   33.18   33.42   33.65   33.56   33.53   32.76   33.21
      31.97
  2 Iverson, Jordan N   20 Nmu Wildcats                  18:29.29        
      29.35   31.72   32.65   32.80   32.92   32.99   33.17   33.43
      33.76   33.72   33.57   33.80   33.75   33.70   33.99   34.08
      33.80   33.77   33.90   33.90   34.31   33.96   34.17   34.45
      34.43   34.13   34.38   34.12   33.51   35.02   34.94   34.57
      32.53
  3 Anderson, Megan     18 Huskies-MN                    19:13.67        
      31.11   33.47   34.14   34.04   34.46   34.35   34.65   34.70
      34.84   34.90   34.94   34.87   35.04   35.01   35.26   34.84
      34.97   35.26   35.32   35.36   35.41   35.63   35.69   35.89
      35.78   35.70   36.08   36.22   35.98   35.57   35.69   35.49
      33.01
  4 Sanford, Megan O    20 Dragons-MN                    19:22.12        
      30.39   33.48   34.30   34.75   34.56   34.90   34.66   35.17
      34.98   35.40   34.99   35.09   35.16   35.39   35.25   35.14
      35.53   35.56   35.49   35.69   35.52   36.00   35.67   35.90
      36.46   35.99   36.49   35.87   36.11   35.78   36.39   35.46
      34.60
  5 Goll, Laura A       21 Dragons-MN                    19:49.43        
      30.66   34.25   35.21   35.59   36.05   35.80   35.61   36.01
      36.41   36.30   36.68   36.71   36.24   36.30   36.24   36.24
      36.62   36.41   36.68   36.76   36.36   36.13   37.30   36.67
      37.02   36.37   36.41   36.51   37.03   36.46   36.32   35.51
      34.57
  6 Scheef, Danae T     18 Dragons-MN                    20:54.25        
      31.26   35.17   36.72   37.25   37.41   37.77   38.12   37.97
      37.80   38.04   38.30   38.66   39.02   37.98   38.24   38.79
      38.75   38.50   38.68   38.73   38.48   38.80   39.20   38.99
      38.73   38.84   38.84   38.71   38.67   38.72   38.54   37.82
      36.75
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Emily A    20 Nmu Wildcats                   1:59.02        
      27.47   29.78   30.64   31.13                                
  2 Beecher, Cati       20 Huskies-MN                     2:00.28        
      28.13   30.04   30.95   31.16                                
  3 Borchardt, Rachel   18 Nmu Wildcats                   2:00.46        
      27.87   30.82   31.43   30.34                                
  4 Schmitt, Julie      18 Huskies-MN                     2:00.94        
      28.07   30.55   31.34   30.98                                
  5 Hart, Erin          19 Huskies-MN                     2:02.57        
      29.27   31.89   31.48   29.93                                
  6 Johnson, Pamela B   20 Nmu Wildcats                   2:02.95        
      27.88   30.98   32.18   31.91                                
  7 Hale, Angelee M     21 Dragons-MN                     2:03.17        
      28.02   31.01   32.15   31.99                                
  8 Gross, Laura        18 Huskies-MN                     2:03.36        
      29.22   31.72   32.67   29.75                                
  9 Engbring, Kelly M   18 Dragons-MN                     2:04.35        
      28.64   30.80   32.16   32.75                                
 10 Nadeau, Kelli F     21 Dragons-MN                     2:13.62        
      30.74   34.30   34.81   33.77                                
 11 Sullivan, Lauren C  19 Dragons-MN                     2:15.70        
      30.60   34.21   35.69   35.20                                
 12 Quigley, Kelsey L   19 Dragons-MN                     2:17.32        
      32.31   35.05   35.60   34.36                                
 13 Higgins, Ashley M   18 Dragons-MN                     2:18.04        
      31.47   35.66   36.09   34.82                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Deborah   20 Nmu Wildcats                     23.73        
  2 Leeson, Kelsey      19 Huskies-MN                       25.32        
  3 Rieland, Megan A    21 Dragons-MN                       25.33        
  4 Cepela, Meghan M    21 Nmu Wildcats                     25.50        
  5 Konopitski, Courtn  18 Nmu Wildcats                     25.94        
  6 Woods, Jackie N     19 Dragons-MN                       26.08        
  7 Wellumson, Sarah    19 Huskies-MN                       26.14        
  8 Tiedemann, Emily    18 Huskies-MN                       26.29        
  9 Helgoe, Amber J     18 Dragons-MN                       26.36        
 10 Statz, Allison      18 Huskies-MN                       26.70        
 11 Brenden, Caitlyn B  19 Nmu Wildcats                     26.72        
 12 Taylor, Madison     17 Huskies-MN                       26.96        
 13 Gastecki, Caitlin   18 Huskies-MN                       26.97        
 14 Nagasaki, Vivi M    19 Dragons-MN                       27.19        
 15 Brown, Taylor A     18 Dragons-MN                       27.26        
 16 Jahner, Maris S     19 Dragons-MN                       27.56        
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sechena, Madisen N  20 Nmu Wildcats                   4:40.21        
      28.59   32.99   37.89   37.67   37.88   38.90   33.49   32.80
  2 Sechena, Dakota M   20 Nmu Wildcats                   4:46.09        
      30.52   35.04   37.12   36.82   40.34   40.76   32.87   32.62
  3 Lee, Jasmine A      21 Huskies-MN                     4:49.74        
      30.23   34.06   36.59   36.95   41.52   42.53   34.17   33.69
  4 McHugh, Aspen K     20 Nmu Wildcats                   4:53.59        
      29.45   33.79   39.06   39.02   40.91   42.59   34.82   33.95
  5 Bourguignon, Katie  18 Nmu Wildcats                  x4:58.04        
      30.23   34.95   36.59   37.21   44.44   44.30   35.52   34.80
  6 Lawrence, BreighAn  18 Huskies-MN                     4:58.09        
      30.94   35.73   35.94   36.23   44.13   45.07   35.39   34.66
  7 Weiler, Lydia I     19 Dragons-MN                     5:03.22        
      30.72   35.16   39.66   39.96   42.54   43.61   36.36   35.21
  8 Palazzolo, Megan E  18 Dragons-MN                     5:17.72        
      31.69   36.10   40.93   41.76   47.73   49.13   35.90   34.48
  9 Sauerman, Claire E  18 Dragons-MN                     5:25.00        
      32.38   39.14   40.63   42.68   46.42   47.64   38.29   37.82
 10 Yonkovich, Rachel   20 Dragons-MN                    x5:28.74        
      34.15   39.56   43.49   43.44   44.76   47.60   38.11   37.63
 11 Scheef, Danica A    18 Dragons-MN                    x5:28.99        
      34.07   41.23   42.96   41.90   46.40   47.72   38.26   36.45
 
Event 6  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Molly      19 Nmu Wildcats                    262.30        
  2 McIntire, Emily     20 Huskies-MN                      258.30        
  3 Raihle, Tori        20 Huskies-MN                      255.55        
  4 Jandro, Kelsey J    21 Dragons-MN                      227.15        
  5 Dugger, Shayna K    21 Dragons-MN                      226.15        
  6 Morgan, Kendra      18 Huskies-MN                      214.70        
  7 Woodson, Mary       21 Huskies-MN                     x211.15        
  8 Pascavis, Emily A   20 Dragons-MN                      197.80        
  9 Garris, Sophia      20 Nmu Wildcats                    195.80        
 10 Textor, Karsyn B    18 Nmu Wildcats                    195.35        
 11 Knutson, Karli L    19 Dragons-MN                     x186.05        
 12 Weber, Johanna L    19 Dragons-MN                     x182.55        
 13 Groebner, Amanda M  18 Dragons-MN                     x174.55        
 14 Waas, Bridget N     19 Nmu Wildcats                   x172.60        
 15 Mead, Julia         18 Nmu Wildcats                   x168.75        
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Meghan  21 Huskies-MN                     2:10.83        
      29.44   33.65   33.79   33.95                                
  2 Borchardt, Rachel   18 Nmu Wildcats                   2:13.72        
      29.80   33.69   35.01   35.22                                
  3 Lee, Jasmine A      21 Huskies-MN                     2:18.98        
      31.15   34.95   36.51   36.37                                
  4 Mikrut, Lindsey J   22 Huskies-MN                     2:19.88        
      32.17   36.24   35.11   36.36                                
  5 Weiler, Lydia I     19 Dragons-MN                     2:22.85        
      31.10   35.43   37.22   39.10                                
  6 Clemence, Samantha  19 Nmu Wildcats                   2:28.33        
      31.91   36.94   38.49   40.99                                
  7 Kraling, Loretta    19 Huskies-MN                    x2:29.18        
      32.88   37.84   38.97   39.49                                
  8 McKinney, Kaitlyn   19 Dragons-MN                     2:30.47        
      31.44   38.46   39.82   40.75                                
  9 Palazzolo, Megan E  18 Dragons-MN                     2:31.02        
      32.26   37.60   40.24   40.92                                
 10 Quigley, Kelsey L   19 Dragons-MN                    x2:39.23        
      33.58   38.93   42.22   44.50                                
 11 Sauerman, Claire E  18 Dragons-MN                    x2:43.96        
      33.36   39.74   45.75   45.11                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Deborah   20 Nmu Wildcats                     52.06        
      25.23   26.83                                                
  2 Bennet, Crystal A   20 Nmu Wildcats                     55.34        
      26.49   28.85                                                
  3 Konopitski, Courtn  18 Nmu Wildcats                     55.66        
      26.68   28.98                                                
  4 Leeson, Kelsey      19 Huskies-MN                       55.67        
      26.85   28.82                                                
  5 Franklin, Madeline  18 Huskies-MN                       55.75        
      26.88   28.87                                                
  6 Kitzman, Susie M    21 Dragons-MN                       56.02        
      26.62   29.40                                                
  7 Cepela, Meghan M    21 Nmu Wildcats                    x56.58        
      26.48   30.10                                                
  8 Miller, Taylor L    20 Dragons-MN                       56.65        
      27.25   29.40                                                
  9 Gross, Laura        18 Huskies-MN                       57.06        
      27.67   29.39                                                
 10 Taylor, Madison     17 Huskies-MN                      x57.92        
      27.57   30.35                                                
 11 Gastecki, Caitlin   18 Huskies-MN                      x58.14        
      27.82   30.32                                                
 12 Statz, Allison      18 Huskies-MN                      x58.67        
      28.48   30.19                                                
 13 Helgoe, Amber J     18 Dragons-MN                       58.96        
      27.99   30.97                                                
 14 Nagasaki, Vivi M    19 Dragons-MN                      x59.38        
      28.36   31.02                                                
 15 Rothe, Jenn L       21 Huskies-MN                      x59.39        
      28.50   30.89                                                
 16 Brown, Taylor A     18 Dragons-MN                    x1:01.37        
      28.78   32.59                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Erin          19 Huskies-MN                     2:10.94        
      31.50   32.57   33.48   33.39                                
  2 Bourguignon, Emily  20 Nmu Wildcats                   2:11.25        
      31.21   33.23   33.70   33.11                                
  3 Bordak, Annika M    20 Dragons-MN                     2:13.34        
      31.27   33.87   34.71   33.49                                
  4 Lawrence, BreighAn  18 Huskies-MN                     2:13.42        
      31.82   34.60   34.70   32.30                                
  5 Tiedemann, Emily    18 Huskies-MN                     2:14.52        
      31.25   33.07   34.81   35.39                                
  6 Bourguignon, Katie  18 Nmu Wildcats                   2:15.46        
      31.64   34.45   35.38   33.99                                
  7 Schmitt, Anna       19 Huskies-MN                    x2:18.82        
      32.33   35.34   36.88   34.27                                
  8 Kuznia, Madison L   18 Dragons-MN                     2:18.91        
      31.56   34.45   36.32   36.58                                
  9 Erickson, Rachel B  21 Dragons-MN                     2:19.85        
      32.71   35.01   36.20   35.93                                
 10 Sechena, Dakota M   20 Nmu Wildcats                   2:20.07        
      32.63   35.45   35.86   36.13                                
 11 Crowder, Megan      20 Nmu Wildcats                  x2:20.71        
      32.22   35.54   36.40   36.55                                
 12 Johnson, Brooke M   20 Dragons-MN                    x2:29.37        
      33.96   37.18   39.11   39.12                                
 13 Scheef, Danica A    18 Dragons-MN                    x2:38.02        
      37.07   40.90   41.23   38.82                                
 
Event 10  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Emily A    20 Nmu Wildcats                   5:17.85        
      29.04   31.72   32.26   32.22   32.79   32.00   31.85   31.95
      32.03   31.99                                                
  2 Beecher, Cati       20 Huskies-MN                     5:20.78        
      29.37   32.03   32.40   32.40   32.58   32.57   32.45   32.57
      32.69   31.72                                                
  3 Dowling, Tara       20 Nmu Wildcats                   5:23.90        
      29.65   32.45   33.08   33.16   32.97   32.76   33.01   33.08
      32.10   31.64                                                
  4 Hale, Angelee M     21 Dragons-MN                     5:26.99        
      29.57   32.53   33.19   33.64   33.34   33.18   33.73   33.20
      32.74   31.87                                                
  5 Schmitt, Julie      18 Huskies-MN                     5:30.26        
      31.75   33.25   33.49   33.50   34.12   33.58   34.00   33.15
      32.99   30.43                                                
  6 Iverson, Jordan N   20 Nmu Wildcats                   5:32.02        
      29.26   32.42   33.23   33.96   34.17   34.50   33.91   34.56
      33.78   32.23                                                
  7 DiCristina, Addy    19 Huskies-MN                     5:32.15        
      30.77   33.14   33.34   33.29   33.67   33.91   34.14   34.34
      33.34   32.21                                                
  8 Engbring, Kelly M   18 Dragons-MN                     5:39.74        
      29.92   31.90   33.24   34.00   34.38   34.72   35.64   36.00
      35.24   34.70                                                
  9 Sanford, Megan O    20 Dragons-MN                     5:42.08        
      30.50   33.27   34.43   34.50   34.56   34.60   35.14   35.10
      35.41   34.57                                                
 10 Rothe, Jenn L       21 Huskies-MN                    x5:44.29        
      31.26   34.52   35.23   34.98   34.83   34.95   34.76   34.87
      34.80   34.09                                                
 11 Goll, Laura A       21 Dragons-MN                    x5:48.06        
      30.57   34.11   35.05   35.47   35.53   35.36   35.65   36.26
      35.55   34.51                                                
 12 Scheef, Danae T     18 Dragons-MN                    x6:06.22        
      31.40   35.11   36.46   37.31   37.98   37.92   37.80   37.68
      37.64   36.92                                                
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Molly      19 Nmu Wildcats                    273.05        
  2 Raihle, Tori        20 Huskies-MN                      253.05        
  3 Jandro, Kelsey J    21 Dragons-MN                      220.10        
  4 Woodson, Mary       21 Huskies-MN                      214.90        
  5 Pascavis, Emily A   20 Dragons-MN                      213.70        
  6 Dugger, Shayna K    21 Dragons-MN                      211.40        
  7 McIntire, Emily     20 Huskies-MN                      205.20        
  8 Textor, Karsyn B    18 Nmu Wildcats                    204.35        
  9 Garris, Sophia      20 Nmu Wildcats                    197.85        
 10 Morgan, Kendra      18 Huskies-MN                     x184.15        
 11 Knutson, Karli L    19 Dragons-MN                     x168.90        
 12 Weber, Johanna L    19 Dragons-MN                     x158.65        
 13 Groebner, Amanda M  18 Dragons-MN                     x133.55        
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sechena, Madisen N  20 Nmu Wildcats                   2:23.89        
      33.02   36.08   37.34   37.45                                
  2 Rasmussen, Abby K   20 Huskies-MN                     2:29.35        
      33.41   38.58   39.10   38.26                                
  3 Woods, Jackie N     19 Dragons-MN                     2:31.58        
      34.06   39.33   39.61   38.58                                
  4 McHugh, Aspen K     20 Nmu Wildcats                   2:32.11        
      34.09   38.70   39.92   39.40                                
  5 Brenden, Caitlyn B  19 Nmu Wildcats                   2:33.36        
      34.56   39.17   39.55   40.08                                
  6 Keating, Chandler   20 Huskies-MN                     2:35.23        
      35.51   40.10   40.27   39.35                                
  7 Witt, Michelle      19 Huskies-MN                     2:36.12        
      35.22   39.28   40.17   41.45                                
  8 Sanford, Megan O    20 Dragons-MN                     2:36.39        
      35.29   40.26   40.17   40.67                                
  9 Nadeau, Kelli F     21 Dragons-MN                     2:36.58        
      35.59   39.79   40.18   41.02                                
 10 Wellumson, Sarah    19 Huskies-MN                    x2:39.15        
      35.91   40.74   41.52   40.98                                
 11 Weiler, Lydia I     19 Dragons-MN                    x2:40.28        
      36.41   41.06   41.52   41.29                                
 12 Sauerman, Claire E  18 Dragons-MN                    x2:48.05        
      36.65   43.04   43.99   44.37                                
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  ''A''                 3:40.02        
     1) Bordak, Annika M 20             2) Kitzman, Susie M 21            
     3) Hale, Angelee M 21              4) Rieland, Megan A 21            
       26.85    55.83    26.08    54.81    26.19    55.35    25.42    54.03
  2 St. Cloud State University-MN  ''A''                    3:40.33        
     1) Lawrence, BreighAnne 18         2) Beecher, Cati 20               
     3) Franklin, Madeline 18           4) Leeson, Kelsey 19              
       26.80    55.48    26.67    55.80    26.16    54.96    25.37    54.09
  3 Northern Michigan University  ''A''                     3:40.41        
     1) Bennet, Crystal A 20            2) Konopitski, Courtney S 18      
     3) Dowling, Tara 20                4) Bourguignon, Emily R 20        
       26.80    55.86    26.06    54.79    26.17    54.90    25.60    54.86
  4 Northern Michigan University  ''B''                     3:48.90        
     1) Cepela, Meghan M 21             2) Iverson, Jordan N 20           
     3) McHugh, Aspen K 20              4) Johnson, Pamela B 20           
       26.97    57.45    28.10    58.54    27.14    56.58    26.40    56.33
  5 St. Cloud State University-MN  ''B''                    3:50.25        
     1) Schmitt, Julie 18               2) DiCristina, Addy 19            
     3) Taylor, Madison 17              4) Carmichael, Meghan A 21        
       27.07    56.70    27.50    57.44    27.63    58.36    27.61    57.75
  6 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  ''B''                 3:50.32        
     1) Erickson, Rachel B 21           2) Miller, Taylor L 20            
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn M 19          4) Helgoe, Amber J 18             
       27.07    56.64    27.55    57.84    27.45    58.09    27.28    57.75
  7 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  ''C''                x3:52.03        
     1) Nagasaki, Vivi M 19             2) Jahner, Maris S 19             
     3) Kuznia, Madison L 18            4) Engbring, Kelly M 18           
       27.88    58.66    28.13    59.22    27.38    57.71    26.97    56.44
  8 St. Cloud State University-MN  ''C''                   x3:52.81        
     1) Gastecki, Caitlin 18            2) Statz, Allison 18              
     3) Kraling, Loretta 19             4) Keating, Chandler M 20         
       27.81    58.14    27.77    58.70    27.29    57.92    27.51    58.05
  9 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  ''D''                x4:02.78        
     1) Palazzolo, Megan E 18           2) Goll, Laura A 21               
     3) Higgins, Ashley M 18            4) Sullivan, Lauren C 19          
       28.54    58.65    29.65  1:02.61    28.49    59.78    29.43  1:01.74
 10 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead-MN  ''E''                x4:13.80        
     1) Brown, Taylor A 18              2) Scheef, Danae T 18             
     3) Yonkovich, Rachel M 20          4) Johnson, Brooke M 20           
       30.17  1:03.51    29.55  1:03.36    31.13  1:05.42    28.58  1:01.51