ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
Georgia Tech at Georgia
10/15/2013-10/15/2013
Athens, GA USA

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  ''B''                          NT    1:44.41   11  
     1) Van Landeghem, Chantal 19     2) r:+0.0 Zhu, Annie 19         
     3) r:+0.0 Peters, Courtney 20    4) r:+0.0 Locus, Maddie 20      
             26.35        55.24 (28.89)
        1:21.36 (26.12)     1:44.41 (23.05)
  2 Georgia-GA  ''A''                          NT    1:44.49    4  
     1) Margalis, Melanie 21          2) r:+0.0 Boggs, Olivia 20      
     3) r:+0.0 John-Williams, rlee 18 4) r:+0.0 Graber, Jessica 21    
             25.65        55.86 (30.21)
        1:21.62 (25.76)     1:44.49 (22.87)
  3 Georgia-GA  ''C''                          NT    1:45.27  
     1) Harrington, Lauren 20         2) r:+0.0 O''Malley, Shannon 20  
     3) r:+0.0 Smoliga, Olivia 18     4) r:+0.0 Cameron, Emily 18     
             27.35        56.98 (29.63)
        1:21.30 (24.32)     1:45.27 (23.97)
  4 Georgia Tech-GA  ''A''                     NT    1:47.58    2  
     1) Sweeney, Carly 19             2) r:+0.0 Richards, Catherine 21
     3) r:+0.0 Brandus, Kate 20       4) r:+0.0 Staskevicius, Erika 19
             27.23        57.75 (30.52)
        1:23.80 (26.05)     1:47.58 (23.78)
  5 Georgia Tech-GA  ''B''                     NT    1:48.72  
     1) Kerman, Katherine 19          2) r:+0.0 Cowley, Darelle 18    
     3) r:+0.0 Lefebvre, Fredeique 19 4) r:+0.0 Breaux, Elise 18      
             27.22        57.66 (30.44)
        1:23.88 (26.22)     1:48.72 (24.84)


 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Georgia-GA  ''A''                          NT    1:29.58   11  
     1) Dale, Taylor 18               2) r:+0.0 Fink, Nic 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Reynolds, Doug 22      4) r:+0.0 Trice, Michael 20     
             22.28        47.86 (25.58)
        1:09.40 (21.54)     1:29.58 (20.18)
  2 Georgia-GA  ''C''                          NT    1:31.54    4  
     1) Stewart, Tynan 19             2) r:+0.0 Kalisz, Chase 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Cohen, Alec 20         4) r:+0.0 Powell, Chris 18      
             23.08        48.32 (25.24)
        1:11.07 (22.75)     1:31.54 (20.47)
  3 Georgia Tech-GA  ''A''                     NT    1:32.67    2  
     1) Kosic, Andrew 20              2) r:+0.0 Lehner, Richard 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Van Duijn, Nico 23     4) r:+0.0 Borowicz, Robert 18   
             23.37        49.32 (25.95)
        1:11.59 (22.27)     1:32.67 (21.08)
  4 Georgia Tech-GA  ''B''                     NT    1:33.60  
     1) Colletti, Nick 21             2) r:+0.0 Lamontagne, Nick 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Sarman, Mark 20        4) r:+0.0 Wilson, Taylor 20     
             23.65        49.74 (26.09)
        1:12.59 (22.85)     1:33.60 (21.01)
  5 Georgia-GA  ''B''                          NT    1:36.20  
     1) Salyers, Nick 19              2) r:+0.0 Riess, Christian 22   
     3) r:+0.0 Alaskari, Yousef 19    4) r:+0.0 Mattern, John 18      
             24.31        51.39 (27.08)
        1:14.46 (23.07)     1:36.20 (21.74)
  6 Georgia Tech-GA  ''C''                     NT    1:38.04  
     1) Johnston, Spencer 18          2) r:+0.0 Smith, Kevin 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Graff, Tyler 18        4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Jacob 22     
             24.47        52.63 (28.16)
        1:16.66 (24.03)     1:38.04 (21.38)


 Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zilinskas, Rachel      18 Georgia-GA             NT    9:52.29    9  
             28.07        57.60 (29.53)
        1:27.45 (29.85)     1:57.24 (29.79)
        2:27.09 (29.85)     2:56.76 (29.67)
        3:26.34 (29.58)     3:56.14 (29.80)
        4:25.71 (29.57)     4:55.29 (29.58)
        5:24.99 (29.70)     5:54.93 (29.94)
        6:24.67 (29.74)     6:54.56 (29.89)
        7:24.31 (29.75)     7:53.90 (29.59)
        8:23.81 (29.91)     8:53.51 (29.70)
        9:23.09 (29.58)     9:52.29 (29.20)
  2 Flickinger, Hali       19 Georgia-GA             NT    9:56.70    4  
             28.17        58.01 (29.84)
        1:28.32 (30.31)     1:58.55 (30.23)
        2:28.72 (30.17)     2:58.97 (30.25)
        3:29.51 (30.54)     3:59.59 (30.08)
        4:29.96 (30.37)     5:00.13 (30.17)
        5:30.28 (30.15)     6:00.32 (30.04)
        6:30.27 (29.95)     7:00.27 (30.00)
        7:30.15 (29.88)     7:59.95 (29.80)
        8:29.60 (29.65)     8:59.00 (29.40)
        9:28.10 (29.10)     9:56.70 (28.60)
  3 Vreeland, Shannon      21 Georgia-GA             NT    9:58.53    3  
             27.83        57.46 (29.63)
        1:27.38 (29.92)     1:57.23 (29.85)
        2:27.40 (30.17)     2:57.50 (30.10)
        3:27.62 (30.12)     3:57.82 (30.20)
        4:27.87 (30.05)     4:58.00 (30.13)
        5:28.26 (30.26)     5:58.43 (30.17)
        6:28.48 (30.05)     6:58.90 (30.42)
        7:29.03 (30.13)     7:59.28 (30.25)
        8:29.22 (29.94)     8:59.08 (29.86)
        9:29.02 (29.94)     9:58.53 (29.51)
  4 Woolbright, Kate       20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT   10:35.75    2  
             28.32        59.36 (31.04)
        1:30.60 (31.24)     2:02.03 (31.43)
        2:33.52 (31.49)     3:05.13 (31.61)
        3:36.58 (31.45)     4:08.32 (31.74)
        4:40.22 (31.90)     5:12.33 (32.11)
        5:44.54 (32.21)     6:16.84 (32.30)
        6:49.13 (32.29)     7:21.56 (32.43)
        7:53.88 (32.32)     8:26.27 (32.39)
        8:58.88 (32.61)     9:31.42 (32.54)
       10:04.08 (32.66)    10:35.75 (31.67)
  5 Williford, Sarah       19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT   10:41.99    1  
             28.71        59.85 (31.14)
        1:31.29 (31.44)     2:02.91 (31.62)
        2:34.72 (31.81)     3:07.02 (32.30)
        3:39.30 (32.28)     4:11.77 (32.47)
        4:44.12 (32.35)     5:16.88 (32.76)
        5:49.15 (32.27)     6:21.35 (32.20)
        6:53.93 (32.58)     7:26.37 (32.44)
        7:59.08 (32.71)     8:31.59 (32.51)
        9:04.29 (32.70)     9:37.06 (32.77)
       10:09.69 (32.63)    10:41.99 (32.30)
  6 Felix, Camille         18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT   10:58.82  
             28.89      1:00.44 (31.55)
        1:32.46 (32.02)     2:04.67 (32.21)
        2:37.18 (32.51)     3:09.76 (32.58)
        3:42.90 (33.14)     4:16.06 (33.16)
        4:49.23 (33.17)     5:22.45 (33.22)
        5:55.45 (33.00)     6:28.87 (33.42)
        7:02.73 (33.86)     7:36.67 (33.94)
        8:10.57 (33.90)     8:44.48 (33.91)
        9:18.57 (34.09)     9:52.11 (33.54)
       10:25.67 (33.56)    10:58.82 (33.15)


 Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koski, Matias          19 Georgia-GA             NT    9:09.35    9  
             25.22        52.62 (27.40)
        1:20.60 (27.98)     1:48.28 (27.68)
        2:16.05 (27.77)     2:43.67 (27.62)
        3:11.43 (27.76)     3:39.26 (27.83)
        4:07.42 (28.16)     4:35.12 (27.70)
        5:02.95 (27.83)     5:30.72 (27.77)
        5:58.63 (27.91)     6:26.51 (27.88)
        6:54.31 (27.80)     7:22.23 (27.92)
        7:49.74 (27.51)     8:16.61 (26.87)
        8:43.35 (26.74)     9:09.35 (26.00)
  2 Gemmell, Andrew        22 Georgia-GA             NT    9:14.38    4  
             26.05        53.94 (27.89)
        1:21.73 (27.79)     1:49.56 (27.83)
        2:17.49 (27.93)     2:45.48 (27.99)
        3:13.42 (27.94)     3:41.22 (27.80)
        4:08.99 (27.77)     4:37.00 (28.01)
        5:04.81 (27.81)     5:32.80 (27.99)
        6:00.54 (27.74)     6:28.25 (27.71)
        6:56.00 (27.75)     7:23.83 (27.83)
        7:51.62 (27.79)     8:19.55 (27.93)
        8:47.45 (27.90)     9:14.38 (26.93)
  3 Powell, Garrett        19 Georgia-GA             NT    9:24.91    3  
             26.05        54.21 (28.16)
        1:22.63 (28.42)     1:50.90 (28.27)
        2:19.05 (28.15)     2:47.22 (28.17)
        3:15.53 (28.31)     3:43.77 (28.24)
        4:12.22 (28.45)     4:40.87 (28.65)
        5:09.47 (28.60)     5:38.30 (28.83)
        6:07.10 (28.80)     6:35.85 (28.75)
        7:04.60 (28.75)     7:33.13 (28.53)
        8:01.76 (28.63)     8:29.68 (27.92)
        8:57.69 (28.01)     9:24.91 (27.22)
  4 Safra, Yuval           19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    9:40.46    2  
             25.85        54.31 (28.46)
        1:22.52 (28.21)     1:50.86 (28.34)
        2:19.24 (28.38)     2:48.05 (28.81)
        3:16.85 (28.80)     3:46.04 (29.19)
        4:15.29 (29.25)     4:44.79 (29.50)
        5:14.17 (29.38)     5:44.12 (29.95)
        6:14.16 (30.04)     6:44.19 (30.03)
        7:14.41 (30.22)     7:44.62 (30.21)
        8:14.43 (29.81)     8:44.27 (29.84)
        9:12.96 (28.69)     9:40.46 (27.50)
  5 Brockelbank, Elliott   20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    9:41.65    1  
             25.97        54.07 (28.10)
        1:22.63 (28.56)     1:51.34 (28.71)
        2:20.08 (28.74)     2:49.80 (29.72)
        3:19.18 (29.38)     3:48.71 (29.53)
        4:18.30 (29.59)     4:48.02 (29.72)
        5:18.11 (30.09)     5:47.65 (29.54)
        6:18.31 (30.66)     6:48.03 (29.72)
        7:17.73 (29.70)     7:46.66 (28.93)
        8:16.62 (29.96)     8:45.31 (28.69)
        9:14.04 (28.73)     9:41.65 (27.61)
  6 Kenny, Michael         20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    9:46.99  
             26.19        54.68 (28.49)
        1:23.73 (29.05)     1:52.74 (29.01)
        2:21.91 (29.17)     2:51.22 (29.31)
        3:20.84 (29.62)     3:50.41 (29.57)
        4:20.02 (29.61)     4:49.67 (29.65)
        5:19.23 (29.56)     5:49.06 (29.83)
        6:19.01 (29.95)     6:49.04 (30.03)
        7:19.10 (30.06)     7:49.03 (29.93)
        8:19.02 (29.99)     8:48.88 (29.86)
        9:18.47 (29.59)     9:46.99 (28.52)
 


 Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie      21 Georgia-GA             NT    1:47.09    9  
             26.32        53.76 (27.44)
        1:20.74 (26.98)     1:47.09 (26.35)
  2 MacLean, Brittany      19 Georgia-GA             NT    1:50.60    4  
             26.18        54.68 (28.50)
        1:22.98 (28.30)     1:50.60 (27.62)
  3 Boggs, Olivia          20 Georgia-GA             NT    1:51.67    3  
             26.45        54.84 (28.39)
        1:23.52 (28.68)     1:51.67 (28.15)
  4 White, Hailey          21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:52.41    2  
             26.46        54.70 (28.24)
        1:23.34 (28.64)     1:52.41 (29.07)
  5 Ruiu, Chiara           21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:53.08    1  
             26.10        54.09 (27.99)
        1:23.39 (29.30)     1:53.08 (29.69)
  6 O''Malley, Shannon      20 Georgia-GA             NT    1:54.29  
             27.18        56.16 (28.98)
        1:25.48 (29.32)     1:54.29 (28.81)
  7 Rotsjen, Efrat         21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:54.92  
             27.33        56.85 (29.52)
        1:26.03 (29.18)     1:54.92 (28.89)
 

 Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kalisz, Chase          19 Georgia-GA             NT    1:38.22    9  
             22.76        47.15 (24.39)
        1:12.56 (25.41)     1:38.22 (25.66)
  2 Cohen, Alec            20 Georgia-GA             NT    1:39.86    4  
             23.66        48.90 (25.24)
        1:14.58 (25.68)     1:39.86 (25.28)
  3 Hill, Jameson          21 Georgia-GA             NT    1:40.84    3  
             22.96        48.23 (25.27)
        1:14.41 (26.18)     1:40.84 (26.43)
  4 Southern, Benjamin     18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:41.77    2  
             23.07        48.22 (25.15)
        1:14.80 (26.58)     1:41.77 (26.97)
  5 Poorman, Declan        18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:42.84    1  
             23.68        49.17 (25.49)
        1:15.72 (26.55)     1:42.84 (27.12)
  6 Westergren, Mats       19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:42.95  
             24.35        50.46 (26.11)
        1:16.32 (25.86)     1:42.95 (26.63)
  7 Nilsson, Andreas       21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:44.75  
             24.60        50.90 (26.30)
        1:17.83 (26.93)     1:44.75 (26.92)


 Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McDermott, Amber       20 Georgia-GA             NT      56.01    9  
             27.48        56.01 (28.53)
  2 Mattern, Jordan        20 Georgia-GA             NT      58.08    4  
             28.01        58.08 (30.07)
  3 Van Landeghem, Chanta  19 Georgia-GA             NT      58.19    3  
             28.31        58.19 (29.88)
  3 John-Williams, Kimber  18 Georgia-GA             NT      58.19  
             27.70        58.19 (30.49)
  5 Sweeney, Carly         19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      58.98    2  
             28.47        58.98 (30.51)
  6 Kerman, Katherine      19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      59.04    1  
             28.49        59.04 (30.55)
  7 Paschal, Maddie        18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      59.70  
             29.35        59.70 (30.35)
 


 Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dale, Taylor           18 Georgia-GA             NT      48.94    9  
             24.17        48.94 (24.77)
  2 Markham, Jared         20 Georgia-GA             NT      50.05    4  
             24.24        50.05 (25.81)
  3 Salyers, Nick          19 Georgia-GA             NT      51.95    3  
             25.37        51.95 (26.58)
  4 Wei, Wilson            20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      52.49    2  
             25.80        52.49 (26.69)
  5 Colletti, Nick         21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      52.86    1  
             25.42        52.86 (27.44)
  6 Johnston, Spencer      18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      53.63  
             25.89        53.63 (27.74)
  7 Johnson, Jacob         22 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      53.88  
             25.82        53.88 (28.06)


 Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Emily         18 Georgia-GA             NT    1:04.26    9  
             30.13      1:04.26 (34.13)
  2 Cowley, Darelle        18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:06.53    4  
             31.80      1:06.53 (34.73)
  3 Richards, Catherine    21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:07.32    3  
             31.98      1:07.32 (35.34)
  4 Vernon, Nicole         20 Georgia-GA             NT    1:08.68    2  
             32.73      1:08.68 (35.95)
  5 Rohal, Jaclyn          19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:09.43    1  
             32.93      1:09.43 (36.50)
  6 Fore, Caroline         21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:09.86  
             33.91      1:09.86 (35.95)
 


 Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fink, Nic              20 Georgia-GA             NT      56.91    9  
             26.76        56.91 (30.15)
  2 Lehner, Richard        19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      58.26    4  
             27.43        58.26 (30.83)
  3 Lagerqvist, Anton      22 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      58.61    3  
             27.70        58.61 (30.91)
  4 Salmon, Ryan           21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      59.43    2  
             27.94        59.43 (31.49)
  5 Riess, Christian       22 Georgia-GA             NT      59.64    1  
             27.94        59.64 (31.70)
  6 Mattern, John          18 Georgia-GA             NT      59.84  
             27.79        59.84 (32.05)
  7 Onken, Derek           20 Georgia-GA             NT    1:00.40  
             28.27      1:00.40 (32.13)
  8 Lamontagne, Nick       18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:00.96  
             28.23      1:00.96 (32.73)


 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie             19 Georgia-GA             NT    2:02.88    9  
             28.36      1:00.08 (31.72)
        1:31.50 (31.42)     2:02.88 (31.38)
  2 Peters, Courtney       20 Georgia-GA             NT    2:03.05    4  
             28.05        59.31 (31.26)
        1:31.21 (31.90)     2:03.05 (31.84)
  3 Neumeister, Anna       20 Georgia-GA             NT    2:04.61    3  
             27.53        59.20 (31.67)
        1:31.66 (32.46)     2:04.61 (32.95)
  4 Brandus, Kate          20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:04.74    2  
             28.34      1:00.08 (31.74)
        1:32.79 (32.71)     2:04.74 (31.95)
  5 Lefebvre, Frederique   19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:06.68    1  
             28.80      1:00.99 (32.19)
        1:33.63 (32.64)     2:06.68 (33.05)
  6 Kase, Samantha         18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:08.61  
             28.82      1:02.01 (33.19)
        1:34.66 (32.65)     2:08.61 (33.95)
  7 Clark, Kate            20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:13.50  
             29.04      1:01.99 (32.95)
        1:36.95 (34.96)     2:13.50 (36.55)


 Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tynan         19 Georgia-GA             NT    1:49.29    9  
             24.71        53.53 (28.82)
        1:22.25 (28.72)     1:49.29 (27.04)
  2 Van Duijn, Nico        23 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:50.50    4  
             24.69        53.09 (28.40)
        1:22.12 (29.03)     1:50.50 (28.38)
  3 Freeman, Will          21 Georgia-GA             NT    1:50.70    3  
             25.37        53.85 (28.48)
        1:22.55 (28.70)     1:50.70 (28.15)
  4 Southern, Benjamin     18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:51.27    2  
             25.79        54.77 (28.98)
        1:23.30 (28.53)     1:51.27 (27.97)
  5 Sarman, Mark           20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:53.04    1  
             25.41        53.91 (28.50)
        1:22.62 (28.71)     1:53.04 (30.42)
  6 Gemmell, Andrew        22 Georgia-GA             NT    1:54.11  
             26.82        55.93 (29.11)
        1:25.01 (29.08)     1:54.11 (29.10)
  7 Graff, Tyler           18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:59.00  
             26.69        56.50 (29.81)
        1:27.40 (30.90)     1:59.00 (31.60)
 -- Alaskari, Yousef       19 Georgia-GA             NT         DQ  
             25.21        54.06 (28.85)
        1:23.19 (29.13)          DQ (29.56)
 


 Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smoliga, Olivia        18 Georgia-GA             NT      23.19    9  
  2 Graber, Jessica        21 Georgia-GA             NT      23.61    4  
  3 Staskevicius, Erika    19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      24.31    3  
  4 Harrington, Lauren     20 Georgia-GA             NT      24.40    2  
  5 Kolanowski, Anna       17 Georgia-GA             NT      24.50  
  6 Kerman, Katherine      19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      25.15    1  
  7 Breaux, Elise          18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      25.24  
  8 Maloney, Kelsey        20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      26.99  
 


 Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kosic, Andrew          20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      20.36    9  
  2 Koski, Matias          19 Georgia-GA             NT      20.60    4  
  3 Trice, Michael         20 Georgia-GA             NT      20.62    3  
  4 Reynolds, Doug         22 Georgia-GA             NT      20.93    2  
  5 Powell, Chris          18 Georgia-GA             NT      21.01  
  6 Wilson, Taylor         20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      21.31    1  
  7 Chetcuti, Andrew       20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      21.41  
  8 Borowicz, Robert       18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      21.59  
 


 Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Blank, Ann-Perry       21 Georgia-GA             NP     339.52    9  
  2 Hardy, Ashley          21 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     315.07    4  
  3 Lumbra, Shannon        20 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     307.80    3  
  4 O''Brien, Darci         20 Georgia-GA             NP     275.77    2  
  5 Demick, Andrea         18 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     267.74    1  
  6 Young, Madison         18 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     248.85  
  7 Long, Ansley           21 Georgia-GA             NP     245.39  
  8 Kirkland, Elizabeth A  18 Georgia-GA             NP     240.75  
  9 Roethel, Sarah         21 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     197.62  
 

 Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Homza, Brad            18 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     287.55    9  
  2 Chambless, Bobby       21 Georgia-GA             NP     242.62    4  
  3 Madanay, Spencer       20 Georgia-GA             NP     238.27    3  
  4 Wheeler, Walker        18 Georgia-GA             NP     214.72    2  
 


 Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smoliga, Olivia        18 Georgia-GA             NT      50.56    9  
             24.40        50.56 (26.16)
  2 Locus, Maddie          20 Georgia-GA             NT      52.12    4  
             24.77        52.12 (27.35)
  3 Kolanowski, Anna       17 Georgia-GA             NT      52.21    3  
             25.41        52.21 (26.80)
  4 Flickinger, Hali       19 Georgia-GA             NT      52.52  
             25.47        52.52 (27.05)
  5 Ruiu, Chiara           21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      52.56    2  
             25.42        52.56 (27.14)
  6 Staskevicius, Erika    19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      52.63    1  
             25.57        52.63 (27.06)
  7 White, Hailey          21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      52.70  
             25.75        52.70 (26.95)
  8 Clark, Kate            20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      55.40  
             26.45        55.40 (28.95)

 Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kosic, Andrew          20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      44.68    9  
             21.80        44.68 (22.88)
  2 Koski, Matias          19 Georgia-GA             NT      45.40    4  
             22.11        45.40 (23.29)
  3 Trice, Michael         20 Georgia-GA             NT      46.09    3  
             22.36        46.09 (23.73)
  4 Powell, Chris          18 Georgia-GA             NT      46.38    2  
             22.59        46.38 (23.79)
  5 Wilson, Taylor         20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      46.75    1  
             22.50        46.75 (24.25)
  6 Chetcuti, Andrew       20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      46.76  
             22.59        46.76 (24.17)
  7 Borowicz, Robert       18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      47.61  
             22.79        47.61 (24.82)
 


 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Margalis, Melanie      21 Georgia-GA             NT    1:57.75    9  
             28.64        59.02 (30.38)
        1:28.99 (29.97)     1:57.75 (28.76)
  2 MacLean, Brittany      19 Georgia-GA             NT    2:02.82    4  
             30.08      1:01.36 (31.28)
        1:32.57 (31.21)     2:02.82 (30.25)
  3 Neumeister, Anna       20 Georgia-GA             NT    2:04.67    3  
             29.89      1:01.90 (32.01)
        1:33.63 (31.73)     2:04.67 (31.04)
  4 Vreeland, Shannon      21 Georgia-GA             NT    2:04.75  
             30.28      1:01.93 (31.65)
        1:33.61 (31.68)     2:04.75 (31.14)
  5 Williford, Sarah       19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:07.74    2  
             31.01      1:03.19 (32.18)
        1:35.44 (32.25)     2:07.74 (32.30)
  6 Kerman, Katherine      19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:09.75    1  
             30.19      1:03.06 (32.87)
        1:36.50 (33.44)     2:09.75 (33.25)
  7 Paschal, Maddie        18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:13.60  
             31.49      1:06.01 (34.52)
        1:40.51 (34.50)     2:13.60 (33.09)
 -- Sweeney, Carly         19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT         NS  
 

 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tynan         19 Georgia-GA             NT    1:48.45    9  
             26.12        54.12 (28.00)
        1:21.64 (27.52)     1:48.45 (26.81)
  2 Markham, Jared         20 Georgia-GA             NT    1:49.96    4  
             25.86        53.78 (27.92)
        1:21.91 (28.13)     1:49.96 (28.05)
  3 Wei, Wilson            20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:53.40    3  
             27.13        55.84 (28.71)
        1:24.64 (28.80)     1:53.40 (28.76)
  4 Gemmell, Andrew        22 Georgia-GA             NT    1:53.58    2  
             27.87        56.36 (28.49)
        1:25.11 (28.75)     1:53.58 (28.47)
  5 Salyers, Nick          19 Georgia-GA             NT    1:53.71  
             27.09        55.48 (28.39)
        1:24.38 (28.90)     1:53.71 (29.33)
  6 Poorman, Declan        18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:57.86    1  
             28.40        57.93 (29.53)
        1:27.92 (29.99)     1:57.86 (29.94)
  7 Johnson, Jacob         22 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:57.90  
             27.53        57.27 (29.74)
        1:27.55 (30.28)     1:57.90 (30.35)
  8 Gutknecht, Chase       18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:58.75  
             27.07        56.50 (29.43)
        1:27.35 (30.85)     1:58.75 (31.40)
 


 Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie             19 Georgia-GA             NT    2:16.04    9  
             31.50      1:06.62 (35.12)
        1:41.14 (34.52)     2:16.04 (34.90)
  2 Cameron, Emily         18 Georgia-GA             NT    2:18.56    4  
             31.74      1:07.27 (35.53)
        1:42.92 (35.65)     2:18.56 (35.64)
  3 Boggs, Olivia          20 Georgia-GA             NT    2:19.45    3  
             32.26      1:07.53 (35.27)
        1:43.34 (35.81)     2:19.45 (36.11)
  4 Vernon, Nicole         20 Georgia-GA             NT    2:21.91  
             32.52      1:08.56 (36.04)
        1:45.13 (36.57)     2:21.91 (36.78)
  5 Richards, Catherine    21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:23.08    2  
             32.58      1:09.03 (36.45)
        1:45.61 (36.58)     2:23.08 (37.47)
  6 Cowley, Darelle        18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:26.33    1  
             33.08      1:09.65 (36.57)
        1:46.92 (37.27)     2:26.33 (39.41)
  7 Fore, Caroline         21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:29.12  
             33.92      1:12.08 (38.16)
        1:50.59 (38.51)     2:29.12 (38.53)
  8 Rohal, Jaclyn          19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:31.71  
             34.14      1:12.11 (37.97)
        1:51.62 (39.51)     2:31.71 (40.09)
 


 Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fink, Nic              20 Georgia-GA             NT    2:04.92    9  
             28.90      1:01.76 (32.86)
        1:34.51 (32.75)     2:04.92 (30.41)
  2 Lagerqvist, Anton      22 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:07.95    4  
             29.61      1:01.38 (31.77)
        1:34.56 (33.18)     2:07.95 (33.39)
  3 Riess, Christian       22 Georgia-GA             NT    2:10.11    3  
             29.45      1:02.29 (32.84)
        1:36.10 (33.81)     2:10.11 (34.01)
  4 Nilsson, Andreas       21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:10.33    2  
             29.70      1:02.68 (32.98)
        1:36.51 (33.83)     2:10.33 (33.82)
  5 Onken, Derek           20 Georgia-GA             NT    2:10.72    1  
             29.56      1:03.20 (33.64)
        1:37.01 (33.81)     2:10.72 (33.71)
  6 Lehner, Richard        19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:13.92  
             29.06      1:02.81 (33.75)
        1:38.66 (35.85)     2:13.92 (35.26)
  7 Salmon, Ryan           21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:15.18  
             31.14      1:05.86 (34.72)
        1:40.39 (34.53)     2:15.18 (34.79)
  8 Mattern, John          18 Georgia-GA             NT    2:16.45  
             29.87      1:04.67 (34.80)
        1:41.05 (36.38)     2:16.45 (35.40)
 

 Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Courtney       20 Georgia-GA             NT    5:01.55    9  
             28.57        59.21 (30.64)
        1:29.97 (30.76)     2:00.66 (30.69)
        2:31.09 (30.43)     3:01.58 (30.49)
        3:31.85 (30.27)     4:01.95 (30.10)
        4:31.95 (30.00)     5:01.55 (29.60)
  2 White, Hailey          21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    5:04.29    4  
             28.49        59.07 (30.58)
        1:30.16 (31.09)     2:01.08 (30.92)
        2:31.91 (30.83)     3:02.46 (30.55)
        3:32.75 (30.29)     4:03.19 (30.44)
        4:33.80 (30.61)     5:04.29 (30.49)
  3 Ruiu, Chiara           21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    5:06.01    3  
             27.91        58.47 (30.56)
        1:29.15 (30.68)     2:00.18 (31.03)
        2:31.44 (31.26)     3:03.19 (31.75)
        3:34.65 (31.46)     4:06.08 (31.43)
        4:36.54 (30.46)     5:06.01 (29.47)
  4 Rotsjen, Efrat         21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    5:15.22    2  
             28.11        59.04 (30.93)
        1:30.62 (31.58)     2:02.51 (31.89)
        2:34.68 (32.17)     3:06.92 (32.24)
        3:38.81 (31.89)     4:10.61 (31.80)
        4:43.04 (32.43)     5:15.22 (32.18)
  5 Woolbright, Kate       20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    5:16.93  
             28.86      1:00.08 (31.22)
        1:31.72 (31.64)     2:03.61 (31.89)
        2:35.71 (32.10)     3:07.89 (32.18)
        3:40.42 (32.53)     4:12.85 (32.43)
        4:45.40 (32.55)     5:16.93 (31.53)
 -- McDermott, Amber       20 Georgia-GA             NT   X4:45.52  
             27.15        56.32 (29.17)
        1:25.68 (29.36)     1:55.05 (29.37)
        2:23.78 (28.73)     2:52.64 (28.86)
        3:21.17 (28.53)     3:49.69 (28.52)
        4:17.93 (28.24)     4:45.52 (27.59)
 -- Zilinskas, Rachel      18 Georgia-GA             NT   X4:53.28  
             27.61        57.19 (29.58)
        1:27.11 (29.92)     1:56.84 (29.73)
        2:26.50 (29.66)     2:56.12 (29.62)
        3:25.65 (29.53)     3:55.21 (29.56)
        4:24.76 (29.55)     4:53.28 (28.52)


 Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Garrett        19 Georgia-GA             NT    4:29.89    9  
             24.53        50.89 (26.36)
        1:17.76 (26.87)     1:44.89 (27.13)
        2:11.95 (27.06)     2:39.59 (27.64)
        3:07.32 (27.73)     3:34.98 (27.66)
        4:02.78 (27.80)     4:29.89 (27.11)
  2 Cohen, Alec            20 Georgia-GA             NT    4:33.00    4  
             25.58        53.47 (27.89)
        1:21.48 (28.01)     1:49.76 (28.28)
        2:17.67 (27.91)     2:45.39 (27.72)
        3:12.77 (27.38)     3:40.18 (27.41)
        4:07.16 (26.98)     4:33.00 (25.84)
  3 Hill, Jameson          21 Georgia-GA             NT    4:33.93    3  
             24.79        52.35 (27.56)
        1:20.32 (27.97)     1:48.61 (28.29)
        2:16.48 (27.87)     2:44.80 (28.32)
        3:12.28 (27.48)     3:40.17 (27.89)
        4:07.87 (27.70)     4:33.93 (26.06)
  4 Freeman, Will          21 Georgia-GA             NT    4:34.99  
             25.85        53.36 (27.51)
        1:20.76 (27.40)     1:48.52 (27.76)
        2:16.42 (27.90)     2:44.75 (28.33)
        3:11.94 (27.19)     3:39.05 (27.11)
        4:07.51 (28.46)     4:34.99 (27.48)
  5 Brockelbank, Elliott   20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    4:38.50    2  
             24.73        52.03 (27.30)
        1:20.43 (28.40)     1:48.58 (28.15)
        2:16.93 (28.35)     2:45.52 (28.59)
        3:14.04 (28.52)     3:42.64 (28.60)
        4:10.90 (28.26)     4:38.50 (27.60)
  6 Safra, Yuval           19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    4:39.91    1  
             25.98        54.03 (28.05)
        1:21.97 (27.94)     1:50.20 (28.23)
        2:18.67 (28.47)     2:47.23 (28.56)
        3:15.68 (28.45)     3:44.54 (28.86)
        4:12.89 (28.35)     4:39.91 (27.02)
  7 Southern, Benjamin     18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    4:40.18  
             26.37        54.23 (27.86)
        1:22.75 (28.52)     1:51.28 (28.53)
        2:20.12 (28.84)     2:49.00 (28.88)
        3:17.94 (28.94)     3:46.49 (28.55)
        4:13.92 (27.43)     4:40.18 (26.26)
  8 Westergren, Mats       19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    4:47.36  
             25.95        54.45 (28.50)
        1:23.07 (28.62)     1:51.77 (28.70)
        2:20.88 (29.11)     2:49.69 (28.81)
        3:18.91 (29.22)     3:48.53 (29.62)
        4:18.22 (29.69)     4:47.36 (29.14)


 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Lauren     20 Georgia-GA             NT      55.01    9  
             26.20        55.01 (28.81)
  2 Brandus, Kate          20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      57.12    4  
             27.15        57.12 (29.97)
  3 John-Williams, Kimber  18 Georgia-GA             NT      57.46    3  
             26.95        57.46 (30.51)
  4 Locus, Maddie          20 Georgia-GA             NT      57.89    2  
             27.03        57.89 (30.86)
  5 Lefebvre, Frederique   19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      58.23    1  
             27.76        58.23 (30.47)
  6 Van Landeghem, Chanta  19 Georgia-GA             NT      59.28  
             27.58        59.28 (31.70)
  7 Kase, Samantha         18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:00.34  
             28.54      1:00.34 (31.80)
  8 Breaux, Elise          18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:00.46  
             28.08      1:00.46 (32.38)
 


 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Doug         22 Georgia-GA             NT      48.57    9  
             23.11        48.57 (25.46)
  2 Van Duijn, Nico        23 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      49.60    4  
             23.15        49.60 (26.45)
  3 Dale, Taylor           18 Georgia-GA             NT      49.94    3  
             23.84        49.94 (26.10)
  4 Alaskari, Yousef       19 Georgia-GA             NT      50.68    2  
             24.06        50.68 (26.62)
  5 Sarman, Mark           20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      50.97    1  
             23.98        50.97 (26.99)
  6 Chetcuti, Andrew       20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      51.50  
             23.97        51.50 (27.53)
  7 Johnston, Spencer      18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT      53.66  
             24.51        53.66 (29.15)


 Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lumbra, Shannon        20 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     290.47    9  
  2 Hardy, Ashley          21 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     282.52    4  
  3 Demick, Andrea         18 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     252.96    3  
  4 Young, Madison         18 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     228.37  
  5 Roethel, Sarah         21 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     189.59  
 -- Blank, Ann-Perry       21 Georgia-GA             NP    X295.27  
 -- Long, Ansley           21 Georgia-GA             NP    X267.52  
 -- O''Brien, Darci         20 Georgia-GA             NP    X233.77  
 -- Kirkland, Elizabeth A  18 Georgia-GA             NP    X233.69  
 -- Goodman, Haley         19 Georgia-GA             NP    X165.51  
 


 Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Madanay, Spencer       20 Georgia-GA             NP     350.40    9  
  2 Homza, Brad            18 Georgia Tech-GA        NP     319.20    4  
  3 Chambless, Bobby       21 Georgia-GA             NP     239.40    3  
  4 Wheeler, Walker        18 Georgia-GA             NP     234.97    2  
 


 Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rotsjen, Efrat         21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:06.86    9  
             27.89      1:01.57 (33.68)
        1:37.15 (35.58)     2:06.86 (29.71)
  2 Lefebvre, Frederique   19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:10.73    4  
             27.93      1:01.59 (33.66)
        1:40.77 (39.18)     2:10.73 (29.96)
  3 Rohal, Jaclyn          19 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:12.88    3  
             28.44      1:03.26 (34.82)
        1:42.21 (38.95)     2:12.88 (30.67)
  4 Fore, Caroline         21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:13.17  
             29.61      1:04.05 (34.44)
        1:42.15 (38.10)     2:13.17 (31.02)
 -- Flickinger, Hali       19 Georgia-GA             NT   X2:03.84  
             27.23        59.85 (32.62)
        1:35.92 (36.07)     2:03.84 (27.92)
 -- O''Malley, Shannon      20 Georgia-GA             NT   X2:04.82  
             27.88      1:00.47 (32.59)
        1:35.64 (35.17)     2:04.82 (29.18)
 -- Vreeland, Shannon      21 Georgia-GA             NT   X2:05.89  
             27.45        59.10 (31.65)
        1:37.41 (38.31)     2:05.89 (28.48)
 -- Vernon, Nicole         20 Georgia-GA             NT   X2:07.19  
             28.61      1:00.51 (31.90)
        1:37.50 (36.99)     2:07.19 (29.69)
 


 Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark           20 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:56.16    9  
             24.59        55.22 (30.63)
        1:28.58 (33.36)     1:56.16 (27.58)
  2 Nilsson, Andreas       21 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:56.76    4  
             25.83        56.39 (30.56)
        1:29.61 (33.22)     1:56.76 (27.15)
  3 Lagerqvist, Anton      22 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    1:58.18    3  
             25.94        56.63 (30.69)
        1:29.83 (33.20)     1:58.18 (28.35)
  4 Gutknecht, Chase       18 Georgia Tech-GA        NT    2:00.29  
             25.76        55.50 (29.74)
        1:31.12 (35.62)     2:00.29 (29.17)
 -- Cohen, Alec            20 Georgia-GA             NT   X1:52.63  
             24.18        53.13 (28.95)
        1:26.37 (33.24)     1:52.63 (26.26)
 -- Fink, Nic              20 Georgia-GA             NT   X1:53.10  
             25.89        56.93 (31.04)
        1:28.17 (31.24)     1:53.10 (24.93)
 -- Onken, Derek           20 Georgia-GA             NT   X1:55.10  
             25.34        55.46 (30.12)
        1:28.80 (33.34)     1:55.10 (26.30)
 


 Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Georgia Tech-GA  ''A''                     NT    3:30.61   11  
     1) Ruiu, Chiara 21               2) r:+0.0 White, Hailey 21      
     3) r:+0.0 Breaux, Elise 18       4) r:+0.0 Staskevicius, Erika 19
             25.01        52.00 (52.00)
        1:17.44 (25.44)     1:44.62 (52.62)
        2:10.28 (25.66)     2:37.95 (53.33)
        3:03.07 (25.12)     3:30.61 (52.66)
  2 Georgia Tech-GA  ''B''                     NT    3:45.54    4  
     1) Brandus, Kate 20              2) r:+0.0 Paschal, Maddie 18    
     3) r:+0.0 Williford, Sarah 19    4) r:+0.0 Kase, Samantha 18     
             27.13        56.24 (56.24)
        1:23.71 (27.47)     1:53.91 (57.67)
        2:20.03 (26.12)     2:48.34 (54.43)
        3:15.74 (27.40)     3:45.54 (57.20)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''A''                          NT   X3:24.88  
     1) Margalis, Melanie 21          2) r:+0.0 Boggs, Olivia 20      
     3) r:+0.0 John-Williams, rlee 18 4) r:+0.0 Graber, Jessica 21    
             24.21        49.73 (49.73)
        1:14.72 (24.99)     1:41.83 (52.10)
        2:07.14 (25.31)     2:34.45 (52.62)
        2:58.74 (24.29)     3:24.88 (50.43)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''B''                          NT   X3:27.24  
     1) Van Landeghem, Chantal 19     2) r:+0.0 Zhu, Annie 19         
     3) r:+0.0 Peters, Courtney 20    4) r:+0.0 Vreeland, Shannon 21  
             24.42        51.03 (51.03)
        1:16.58 (25.55)     1:44.06 (53.03)
        2:09.82 (25.76)     2:37.36 (53.30)
        3:01.48 (24.12)     3:27.24 (49.88)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''D''                          NT   X3:28.89  
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel 18          2) r:+0.0 MacLean, Brittany 19  
     3) r:+0.0 Kolanowski, Anna 17    4) r:+0.0 McDermott, Amber 20   
             25.77        52.80 (52.80)
        1:17.94 (25.14)     1:44.65 (51.85)
        2:09.92 (25.27)     2:37.28 (52.63)
        3:01.81 (24.53)     3:28.89 (51.61)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''C''                          NT   X3:30.33  
     1) Harrington, Lauren 20         2) r:+0.0 Smoliga, Olivia 18    
     3) r:+0.0 Neumeister, Anna 20    4) r:+0.0 Cameron, Emily 18     
             25.10        51.82 (51.82)
        1:16.45 (24.63)     1:43.52 (51.70)
        2:08.44 (24.92)     2:36.72 (53.20)
        3:02.53 (25.81)     3:30.33 (53.61)


 Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Georgia Tech-GA  ''A''                     NT    3:03.40   11  
     1) Kosic, Andrew 20              2) r:+0.0 Wilson, Taylor 20     
     3) r:+0.0 Chetcuti, Andrew 20    4) r:+0.0 Van Duijn, Nico 23    
             21.70        44.80 (44.80)
        1:06.51 (21.71)     1:31.04 (46.24)
        1:52.79 (21.75)     2:17.80 (46.76)
        2:39.48 (21.68)     3:03.40 (45.60)
  2 Georgia Tech-GA  ''B''                     NT    3:09.73    4  
     1) Poorman, Declan 18            2) r:+0.0 Borowicz, Robert 18   
     3) r:+0.0 Westergren, Mats 19    4) r:+0.0 Johnson, Jacob 22     
             22.93        47.69 (47.69)
        1:10.01 (22.32)     1:35.21 (47.52)
        1:57.76 (22.55)     2:22.52 (47.31)
        2:44.87 (22.35)     3:09.73 (47.21)
  3 Georgia Tech-GA  ''C''                     NT    3:22.91  
     1) Wei, Wilson 20                2) r:+0.0 Smith, Kevin 18       
     3) r:+0.0 Kenny, Michael 20      4) r:+0.0 Gutknecht, Chase 18   
             23.99        49.54 (49.54)
        1:13.98 (24.44)     1:41.65 (52.11)
        2:05.43 (23.78)     2:32.08 (50.43)
        2:56.36 (24.28)     3:22.91 (50.83)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''A''                          NT   X3:01.35  
     1) Koski, Matias 19              2) r:+0.0 Reynolds, Doug 22     
     3) r:+0.0 Trice, Michael 20      4) r:+0.0 Hill, Jameson 21      
             22.37        46.23 (46.23)
        1:08.03 (21.80)     1:31.81 (45.58)
        1:53.05 (21.24)     2:16.44 (44.63)
        2:37.68 (21.24)     3:01.35 (44.91)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''B''                          NT   X3:01.41  
     1) Powell, Chris 18              2) r:+0.0 Kalisz, Chase 19      
     3) r:+0.0 Dale, Taylor 18        4) r:+0.0 Stewart, Tynan 19     
             22.32        46.07 (46.07)
        1:07.12 (21.05)     1:30.64 (44.57)
        1:52.34 (21.70)     2:16.31 (45.67)
        2:37.79 (21.48)     3:01.41 (45.10)
 -- Georgia-GA  ''C''                          NT   X3:09.48  
     1) Markham, Jared 20             2) r:+0.0 Powell, Garrett 19    
     3) r:+0.0 Alaskari, Yousef 19    4) r:+0.0 Freeman, Will 21      
             22.93        47.54 (47.54)
        1:09.92 (22.38)     1:34.58 (47.04)
        1:57.14 (22.56)     2:21.49 (46.91)
        2:44.48 (22.99)     3:09.48 (47.99)

                  Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. Georgia, University of            187   2. Georgia Institute of Technolog    104


                   Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                      
 
  1. Georgia, University of            184   2. Georgia Institute of Technolog    109